Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Rakarebel | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 23:55 | 1st = 1 Rakarebel 2nd = 2 Real Life 3rd = 7 Tartary Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Beaufort Bomber | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Beaufort Bomber 2nd = 7 Serena To Excel 3rd = 5 My Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Sneakyn Down Under | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 23:30 | 1st = 2 Sneakyn Down Under 2nd = 6 Rocket Reign 3rd = 3 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Restoration | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Restoration 2nd = 8 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 3 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Proficient | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 23:07 | 1st = 5 Proficient 2nd = 3 West On Craig 3rd = 6 Hewahe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Mon Gee | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 23:00 | 1st = 9 Mon Gee 2nd = 11 Indomitable Saab 3rd = 10 Clancy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Real Good Groove | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:50 | 1st = 5 Real Good Groove 2nd = 7 Izzy Ours 3rd = 4 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Arvos Africano | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:47 | 1st = 7 Arvos Africano 2nd = 2 Big Facinate 3rd = 4 Subtraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:46 | 1st = 2 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 1 Downtown Dixie 3rd = 6 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 3 Karloo Kix | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:40 | 1st = 3 Karloo Kix 2nd = 1 Hangover Joe 3rd = 4 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Therecomesatime | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Therecomesatime 2nd = 10 Son Of Fergie 3rd = 7 Dundee Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 General Explorer | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:32 | 1st = 9 General Explorer 2nd = 13 Golden Palms 3rd = 3 Cross The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Schnelle Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:28 | 1st = 3 Schnelle Flyer 2nd = 1 Calabrese Gina 3rd = 8 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Kayla Angel | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:27 | 1st = 1 Kayla Angel 2nd = 4 Special Lace 3rd = 3 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Clancy Rose | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:24 | 1st = 6 Clancy Rose 2nd = 5 Educated Lady 3rd = 7 Shes Irresistible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Wicked Style | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Wicked Style 2nd = 6 Seelster Jack 3rd = 1 Bristow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Hazy Charm | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:18 | 1st = 5 Hazy Charm 2nd = 2 Texas Chase 3rd = 1 Spiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Save A Penny | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 Save A Penny 2nd = 3 Over Exposed 3rd = 9 Dashing Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Banzai Pipeline | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Banzai Pipeline 2nd = 1 Pantry Pat 3rd = 4 Marked Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Auchenflower Rose | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:10 | 1st = 9 Auchenflower Rose 2nd = 1 Sheik of Dubai 3rd = 10 Dreams Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Speedastic | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:08 | 1st = 8 Speedastic 2nd = 1 Cool Cool Charm 3rd = 2 Choc A Blok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Russley Rascal | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 22:03 | 1st = 7 Russley Rascal 2nd = 6 Zanardi 3rd = 9 Bus To Harland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 El Bonito | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 El Bonito 2nd = 2 Zama Flyer 3rd = 8 Warrior Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Shawnteona | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:57 | 1st = 4 Shawnteona 2nd = 1 Blue Guess 3rd = 2 Lightning Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Makemcry Maori | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:54 | 1st = 4 Makemcry Maori 2nd = 8 Idoido 3rd = 5 Singing Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Millburn Michael | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:50 | 1st = 9 Millburn Michael 2nd = 5 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 4 Sun Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Cover Girl | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:48 | 1st = 8 Cover Girl 2nd = 2 Noble Sudoku 3rd = 1 Brontes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Royal Mail | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Royal Mail 2nd = 5 Seeking Chi 3rd = 2 Jeuneys End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 3 Roseontheavenue | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Roseontheavenue 2nd = 10 Our Brigadoon 3rd = 9 Aussie Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Our St Monica | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:40 | 1st = 6 Our St Monica 2nd = 7 Penny Rustler 3rd = 4 Chain Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Premium Love | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:39 | 1st = 6 Premium Love 2nd = 7 Emm Cee Gee 3rd = 2 Indigo Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Cool Rejection | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Cool Rejection 2nd = 5 Certify 3rd = 2 Pegeon Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Franco Quarry | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:33 | 1st = 9 Franco Quarry 2nd = 1 What God Knows 3rd = 12 Sledging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Willngus | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Willngus 2nd = 13 Bittermagic 3rd = 4 Skilful Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Lead Singer | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Lead Singer 2nd = 4 Hackel Bale 3rd = 8 Sisco Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Levis Boy | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:26 | 1st = 5 Levis Boy 2nd = 4 Amelias Reason 3rd = 7 Monzero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Jukebox Music | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:24 | 1st = 11 Jukebox Music 2nd = 4 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 1 Flying Pocketlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Major Lefty | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:20 | 1st = 11 Major Lefty 2nd = 2 Darcy Darling 3rd = 6 Score Some Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Clay Pan | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Clay Pan 2nd = 4 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 2 Paua Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Spirit Song | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Spirit Song 2nd = 4 Danyme 3rd = 8 Red Rose Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Ultimate Call | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Call 2nd = 1 Jaydens Boy 3rd = 4 Thinks Hesa Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 13 Mach Wiper | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:10 | 1st = 13 Mach Wiper 2nd = 11 Roman Stride 3rd = 12 Holy Camp Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Aeron Bale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Aeron Bale 2nd = 2 Defrim Bale 3rd = 3 Snake Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Chocolatto | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:03 | 1st = 1 Chocolatto 2nd = 12 Uppy Son 3rd = 8 Specks Pertum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Corston | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 21:00 | 1st = 11 Corston 2nd = 15 Unda The Influence 3rd = 1 Hayshar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Black Hombre | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Black Hombre 2nd = 5 Liz Swan 3rd = 2 Gable Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:54 | 1st = 10 Blucolla Tigerpie 2nd = 2 The Evangelist 3rd = 11 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Like Wildfire | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:53 | 1st = 1 Like Wildfire 2nd = 10 Frog Legs 3rd = 3 Alls Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 One Eyed Terror | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 1 Flaxton Fun 3rd = 8 Yobachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Fotoula Bale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Fotoula Bale 2nd = 8 Our Presley 3rd = 1 Elite Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 9 Valley Of Fire | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:47 | 1st = 9 Valley Of Fire 2nd = 3 Indiheir 3rd = 8 Nigel Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Two Sugars | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Two Sugars 2nd = 6 French Tang 3rd = 3 Gig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Bennys Ace | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:39 | 1st = 6 Bennys Ace 2nd = 5 The Magic Of Life 3rd = 7 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Western Blue | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:36 | 1st = 8 Western Blue 2nd = 9 Frontman 3rd = 5 Nirvana Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 10 Smo | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:33 | 1st = 10 Smo 2nd = 11 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 9 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Mafia Princess | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Mafia Princess 2nd = 10 Shamrock Slipper 3rd = 7 Headless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 6 Take Me Home 3rd = 1 Hutmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Eisenhower | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:24 | 1st = 11 Eisenhower 2nd = 2 Armed Guard 3rd = 5 Afriti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Amarna | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:23 | 1st = 1 Amarna 2nd = 3 Louisiana Lady 3rd = 2 Call Me Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Sunlit Plains | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Sunlit Plains 2nd = 2 Lateforlunch 3rd = 9 Camdon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Thrilling Quest | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 1 Deville 3rd = 6 Irish Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Tirano Bliss | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:17 | 1st = 6 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 4 So It Goes 3rd = 2 Letloose Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Weekend Special | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Weekend Special 2nd = 6 Turbo Qui 3rd = 5 Kenny Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Lachlan Jack | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:09 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Jack 2nd = 5 Patches Ohoulihan 3rd = 1 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 7 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 2 Henrik Zetterberg 3rd = 4 Five Star Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Small Encounter | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 Small Encounter 2nd = 3 Miss Someone 3rd = 7 Our Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Purpuss | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Purpuss 2nd = 12 Miss Kaydee 3rd = 6 Weona Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Cawbourne Mo | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Mo 2nd = 1 Homebush Jem 3rd = 8 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Eagleton Lad | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Eagleton Lad 2nd = 4 Sheba 3rd = 1 Yeltsins Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Rhinestone Cowgirl | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:54 | 1st = 6 Rhinestone Cowgirl 2nd = 2 Overthorns 3rd = 1 Zamaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Atelier | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:53 | 1st = 3 Atelier 2nd = 1 Army Miss 3rd = 2 Outlier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Zinzan Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Zinzan Bromac 2nd = 6 Boston Legal 3rd = 3 Return of the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Hamel | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:48 | 1st = 4 Hamel 2nd = 5 Tina Sparkle 3rd = 1 He Aint Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Safe Ridge | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Safe Ridge 2nd = 4 Jaccka Londondry 3rd = 2 Thrills Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Apprehend | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Apprehend 2nd = 5 Gatecrusher 3rd = 2 Snitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Laughing Lilly | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Laughing Lilly 2nd = 5 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 4 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Desalle Bale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Desalle Bale 2nd = 7 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 8 Farmor Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Sir Lincoln | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Sir Lincoln 2nd = 7 Pembrook Benny 3rd = 8 Sammy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 11 Regal Hero | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:35 | 1st = 11 Regal Hero 2nd = 10 Quick Thoughts 3rd = 3 Steely Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Rebel Bride | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:33 | 1st = 5 Rebel Bride 2nd = 11 White Pegasus 3rd = 2 Rock Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Visona Rose | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Visona Rose 2nd = 8 Love That Chick 3rd = 1 Rogertheredneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Icebox | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:28 | 1st = 4 Icebox 2nd = 1 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 7 Nippers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Jade 3rd = 3 Botany Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Springfield Alonzo | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:24 | 1st = 9 Springfield Alonzo 2nd = 3 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 7 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Our Boy Chester | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:23 | 1st = 3 Our Boy Chester 2nd = 1 Satellite City 3rd = 12 Exquisite Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Urbane Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:20 | 1st = 9 Urbane Bromac 2nd = 3 Cant See A Thing 3rd = 1 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Im A Cannon | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:18 | 1st = 7 Im A Cannon 2nd = 6 Jilla Bee 3rd = 1 Rogers Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 10 Hombre Higgins | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:17 | 1st = 10 Hombre Higgins 2nd = 3 Heza Good Looking Guy 3rd = 1 Magnetic Lone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Verification | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Verification 2nd = 9 Mighty Serene 3rd = 7 Kenona Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Chloes Courage | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:10 | 1st = 10 Chloes Courage 2nd = 2 Karamea Holmes 3rd = 9 Sauce Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Garett Bale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Garett Bale 2nd = 6 As Far As 3rd = 5 Barley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Carabella | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Carabella 2nd = 3 Supremacy 3rd = 9 Forever Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 10 Tureen | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:05 | 1st = 10 Tureen 2nd = 12 Sing Song Dance 3rd = 1 Zai Jian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Our Miss Moet | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:03 | 1st = 6 Our Miss Moet 2nd = 2 Unsolved 3rd = 4 Nowhere To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Felon | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Felon 2nd = 2 Issues 3rd = 1 Opal Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 1 Magic Lass 3rd = 6 Ultimate Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Zedalite | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Zedalite 2nd = 6 Sunset Invasion 3rd = 4 Leavemein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 12 Catwen Boy | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:53 | 1st = 12 Catwen Boy 2nd = 5 Beven Heights 3rd = 10 Clan Mcleod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:52 | 1st = 9 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 2 Riana Sue 3rd = 3 Free Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Fishing Time | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Fishing Time 2nd = 1 Barbs Fantasy 3rd = 7 Piezano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Doctor Ten Cc | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Doctor Ten Cc 2nd = 4 Salsa Blue 3rd = 11 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Its Crunch Time | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:45 | 1st = 2 Its Crunch Time 2nd = 10 Lustful 3rd = 7 Ozone Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Just A Noble | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:43 | 1st = 6 Just A Noble 2nd = 4 Glacial Energy 3rd = 10 Toro Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Spartan | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:42 | 1st = 6 Spartan 2nd = 2 Kings Pride 3rd = 10 Greysynd Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Liberalitus | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Liberalitus 2nd = 2 Going Halves 3rd = 11 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 I Can Doosit | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:38 | 1st = 8 I Can Doosit 2nd = 5 Sovereignty 3rd = 7 Raydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 3 Birchmore Road | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Birchmore Road 2nd = 4 Forcryingoutloud 3rd = 2 Tristacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 1 Running A Dream 3rd = 2 Smart Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Onalist | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:31 | 1st = 7 Onalist 2nd = 3 All In Favour 3rd = 4 Tearjerker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Little Mother | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:28 | 1st = 6 Little Mother 2nd = 3 Benny Rox 3rd = 4 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Final Flutter | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:27 | 1st = 5 Final Flutter 2nd = 8 Road To Rock 3rd = 9 Son Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Made To Explode | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Made To Explode 2nd = 4 Cosmic Express 3rd = 3 Young Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Slow The Flow | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:22 | 1st = 7 Slow The Flow 2nd = 10 Whitlam 3rd = 8 Jolly Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Seismic White | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:19 | 1st = 4 Seismic White 2nd = 1 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 6 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Tango Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:18 | 1st = 7 Tango Bromac 2nd = 2 Jasper Dunbar 3rd = 9 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Beaut Boots | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Beaut Boots 2nd = 2 Honey Brass 3rd = 9 Beaver Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Sandeep | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:13 | 1st = 1 Sandeep 2nd = 8 Shbourne Phantom 3rd = 3 Aslanyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 9 Circuit Spirit | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:10 | 1st = 9 Circuit Spirit 2nd = 10 Crusader Queen 3rd = 15 Yoo Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Tom Lad Skilos | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Tom Lad Skilos 2nd = 4 Paris Crash 3rd = 8 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 13 Here We Go Again | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:05 | 1st = 13 Here We Go Again 2nd = 2 Twist And Twirl 3rd = 9 O Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Credit Cruncher | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 3 Mid Levels 3rd = 5 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Grandstand | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:01 | 1st = 2 Grandstand 2nd = 13 Golden Friars 3rd = 5 Indamani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 9 Cmon Now | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 18:00 | 1st = 9 Cmon Now 2nd = 1 Lucky Sunday 3rd = 5 Little Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Runaway Rebel | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:57 | 1st = 6 Runaway Rebel 2nd = 7 Sidecar Shooter 3rd = 5 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 6 Emily Baxter 3rd = 8 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 And Heres Johnny | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:53 | 1st = 9 And Heres Johnny 2nd = 11 Veracity Red 3rd = 2 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Lord Lucan | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:51 | 1st = 6 Lord Lucan 2nd = 3 Brief Buzz 3rd = 4 Elliminyt Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Spurtastic | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Spurtastic 2nd = 13 Rockin Roxy 3rd = 10 Zaharakis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Dusty Dave | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:48 | 1st = 5 Dusty Dave 2nd = 7 Smart Sam 3rd = 2 Barrington Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Rellim Riley | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 Rellim Riley 2nd = 1 Kelevra 3rd = 6 Cougar Ty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 My Cherie | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:42 | 1st = 9 My Cherie 2nd = 7 Love Somebody 3rd = 14 Systems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Mulloka | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:39 | 1st = 2 Mulloka 2nd = 7 Sold It 3rd = 4 Atomic Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Jarcullembra | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:37 | 1st = 4 Jarcullembra 2nd = 6 Dougie Maguire 3rd = 9 Bettor Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Sultry Lady | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:35 | 1st = 9 Sultry Lady 2nd = 2 Galaktika 3rd = 8 Daretobedifferent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Gea Force | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:33 | 1st = 4 Gea Force 2nd = 5 Teller 3rd = 6 Toughtee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Revenged | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:32 | 1st = 3 Revenged 2nd = 14 Boralyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Lidcombe Llanga | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:30 | 1st = 7 Lidcombe Llanga 2nd = 9 Tess Vella 3rd = 4 Son Of Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Kian Prince | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Kian Prince 2nd = 5 Optimistic Star 3rd = 3 Shamus Ojar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 1 Know Peace 3rd = 6 Louie Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 6 Nics Buddy | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:24 | 1st = 6 Nics Buddy 2nd = 10 Lady Sonro 3rd = 1 Belikeme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Lets Havachat | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:23 | 1st = 5 Lets Havachat 2nd = 7 Foo Flyer 3rd = 8 Just De Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 1 Jazz King | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Jazz King 2nd = 9 Glacier King 3rd = 6 Kargil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Prince Kawati | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:17 | 1st = 8 Prince Kawati 2nd = 2 Set For Fame 3rd = 1 Auriga Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Precious M | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:13 | 1st = 5 Precious M 2nd = 10 Treuative 3rd = 4 Merrywood John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Esthermac | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:11 | 1st = 6 Esthermac 2nd = 1 Big City Dreams 3rd = 2 Dashdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 13 Encostas Gift | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:10 | 1st = 13 Encostas Gift 2nd = 2 Underthebonnet 3rd = 10 Majestic Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Sudden Splash | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:08 | 1st = 2 Sudden Splash 2nd = 5 Majic Tyne 3rd = 4 Magic Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Smolda | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Smolda 2nd = 11 Raging Bull 3rd = 9 Bettor Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Selsi Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Selsi Flyer 2nd = 5 Murya 3rd = 2 Kid Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Magic Cassius | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 17:02 | 1st = 2 Magic Cassius 2nd = 6 My Man Of War 3rd = 12 Natch Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Forrest Taffy | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:59 | 1st = 6 Forrest Taffy 2nd = 8 Halloween Spirit 3rd = 1 Spanish Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Chainsaw Pete | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Chainsaw Pete 2nd = 6 Thrilling Lyric 3rd = 1 Lotto Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 7 Evil Trickster 3rd = 10 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 The Loot | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:53 | 1st = 2 The Loot 2nd = 3 Conquestador 3rd = 9 Lolly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Barking Orders | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:52 | 1st = 5 Barking Orders 2nd = 6 Carry Me 3rd = 9 Danes Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Sids Pidgeon | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Sids Pidgeon 2nd = 6 Tarawi Crystal 3rd = 3 Debs Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 One Stone Twink | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 One Stone Twink 2nd = 8 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 7 Drums Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 3 Good Conduct | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Good Conduct 2nd = 8 Pure Dane 3rd = 6 Moonta Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 5 Liveforthemoment | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Liveforthemoment 2nd = 8 Relative Velocity 3rd = 6 Jeune De Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Free Future | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Free Future 2nd = 8 Only A Sparrow 3rd = 1 Chardyn Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Thanesan | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Thanesan 2nd = 8 Boizel 3rd = 4 Contador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:33 | 1st = 4 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 7 Zenitra Shannon 3rd = 8 Allmouth N Trousers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Lady Of The Glen | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:31 | 1st = 6 Lady Of The Glen 2nd = 8 Ruby Kwick 3rd = 4 Symbol Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Sir Slipper | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Sir Slipper 2nd = 13 Itala Prince 3rd = 2 Busy Doin Nothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Sins Sister | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:28 | 1st = 3 Sins Sister 2nd = 4 Thunder West 3rd = 7 Denaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Callahan | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Callahan 2nd = 5 Jennings 3rd = 4 Art Deco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Spot On Rob | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Spot On Rob 2nd = 6 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 5 Little Buddha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Green Beret | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:22 | 1st = 6 Green Beret 2nd = 3 Battant 3rd = 9 Prosperity Aethon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Gotcha Fired Up | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:19 | 1st = 5 Gotcha Fired Up 2nd = 2 Honey Bouquet 3rd = 7 Kay Cee Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Henry Ducket | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Henry Ducket 2nd = 3 Shezaterror 3rd = 4 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Mecadoni | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:14 | 1st = 6 Mecadoni 2nd = 4 Beckett Star 3rd = 14 Royal Riviera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Wondergal | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:12 | 1st = 3 Wondergal 2nd = 1 Possess 3rd = 4 Just Like Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Mickey Lee | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Mickey Lee 2nd = 2 Foxy Candy 3rd = 7 Rogan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Carol Bale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Carol Bale 2nd = 5 Royal Hello 3rd = 2 Beljay Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Southwind Arden | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Southwind Arden 2nd = 9 Maid In Splendour 3rd = 3 Dakota Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 3 Rich Pride | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Rich Pride 2nd = 5 Tang Prosper 3rd = 1 Back On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 7 Lady Rum Dum | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Lady Rum Dum 2nd = 8 Fieryflirt 3rd = 2 Allicanbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Mudich | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:59 | 1st = 1 Mudich 2nd = 8 Falun 3rd = 3 Miss Iron Fist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Thaiday | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Thaiday 2nd = 3 Kawati Gift 3rd = 6 Winter Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Cawbourne Lorna | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Lorna 2nd = 8 Obsessed 3rd = 3 Royal Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Raveon Boy | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:53 | 1st = 4 Raveon Boy 2nd = 8 Machs On Show 3rd = 1 Rosebino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Gold Rust | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:51 | 1st = 4 Gold Rust 2nd = 6 Rossa May 3rd = 5 Milwaukee Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Staked Emotion | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Staked Emotion 2nd = 13 Auburn Gold 3rd = 16 Mako Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Storm King | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Storm King 2nd = 3 Mae Whirl 3rd = 7 Biloxi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Kimba Bale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Kimba Bale 2nd = 2 Mad Star 3rd = 1 Surf My Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Fuel Pump | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:44 | 1st = 5 Fuel Pump 2nd = 8 Arckaringa 3rd = 7 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 St Beune | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:42 | 1st = 1 St Beune 2nd = 5 Republic Lad 3rd = 4 Kiev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 You Rock | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 You Rock 2nd = 5 Yankeedoosie 3rd = 3 Dream Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Kissin Kate | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:38 | 1st = 2 Kissin Kate 2nd = 5 Ima Spice 3rd = 7 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Outback Mach | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:36 | 1st = 7 Outback Mach 2nd = 1 Kentucky Jasper 3rd = 2 Aubrey James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Lady | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:34 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Lady 2nd = 6 Miss Cherry 3rd = 7 My Cool One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Zedlion | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:32 | 1st = 1 Zedlion 2nd = 9 Dolled Up 3rd = 7 Light Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 I Can Do | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 I Can Do 2nd = 5 Penny Adios 3rd = 2 Kidatee Addo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 2 Doohan | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Doohan 2nd = 3 Our Snippy 3rd = 6 Leonesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Dyna Callina | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:21 | 1st = 3 Dyna Callina 2nd = 2 Lika Gem 3rd = 1 Bree Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Gold Viper | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Gold Viper 2nd = 2 Inabeauti 3rd = 5 Danzoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Speedy Leeshelle | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:18 | 1st = 2 Speedy Leeshelle 2nd = 5 Motherlee 3rd = 1 Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Persona | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:15 | 1st = 9 Persona 2nd = 8 Major Gambler 3rd = 2 Bella Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Golden Cygnet | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Golden Cygnet 2nd = 2 Provincial 3rd = 3 Silver Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Hanifys Gem | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:09 | 1st = 8 Hanifys Gem 2nd = 3 Captain 3rd = 7 Bit Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Ebony Kist | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:06 | 1st = 2 Ebony Kist 2nd = 8 Xena Benz 3rd = 3 Galapagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Mosso Arioso | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Mosso Arioso 2nd = 4 Tigress Lily 3rd = 3 Icy Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Big Gift | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 15:01 | 1st = 7 Big Gift 2nd = 1 Donna Baxter 3rd = 3 Pretty Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Lombo Quick Step | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:59 | 1st = 1 Lombo Quick Step 2nd = 9 Love This Life 3rd = 5 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Merits Respect | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:57 | 1st = 8 Merits Respect 2nd = 2 Largo Jet 3rd = 3 Lass Of The Manor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 13 Vin De Vie | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:55 | 1st = 13 Vin De Vie 2nd = 4 Red Stockings 3rd = 2 Famous Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Bralyn Nicky | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Nicky 2nd = 2 Dilan Vale 3rd = 9 Alana Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Inserter | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Inserter 2nd = 6 Diablo Spur 3rd = 8 Quick Bond Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 8 Blue Nile | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Blue Nile 2nd = 6 Short Story 3rd = 1 Anabaa Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 2 Sir Tane | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:41 | 1st = 2 Sir Tane 2nd = 17 Guess What 3rd = 9 Lady Marilyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Trump That Baby | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:39 | 1st = 9 Trump That Baby 2nd = 4 Robs Deal 3rd = 2 Wave Me Luck Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Summer Of George | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Summer Of George 2nd = 4 Sangro 3rd = 3 Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Suka | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:32 | 1st = 5 Suka 2nd = 1 Sobbing Rocket 3rd = 4 Genista Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 8 Flying Snitzel | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:28 | 1st = 8 Flying Snitzel 2nd = 9 Gold Bender 3rd = 10 Queens Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 So Pure | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:27 | 1st = 1 So Pure 2nd = 2 Bella Kelona 3rd = 7 Our Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 The Night Pearl | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:22 | 1st = 7 The Night Pearl 2nd = 1 Public Persuasion 3rd = 2 Castro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Delta Hawk | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:18 | 1st = 6 Delta Hawk 2nd = 3 Lucky Imprint 3rd = 1 Eight Thorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Black Dolce | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 Black Dolce 2nd = 8 Ripped Unit 3rd = 7 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 1 Out Of The Fire | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Out Of The Fire 2nd = 8 Born To Survive 3rd = 5 Primed For Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 4 Lady Gaga | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:06 | 1st = 4 Lady Gaga 2nd = 1 Walk The Tiger 3rd = 11 Capricious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Glacial Motion | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:04 | 1st = 3 Glacial Motion 2nd = 7 Anotherdaydawning 3rd = 1 Reds Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 This Paddy | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 14:03 | 1st = 7 This Paddy 2nd = 3 Grans Goon 3rd = 8 Georgia Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 2 Half Track 3rd = 1 Melodious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Becky Cee | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:47 | 1st = 9 Becky Cee 2nd = 1 Holdem Poker 3rd = 7 Day In Lieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Shauny Bale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:46 | 1st = 3 Shauny Bale 2nd = 8 Sea Legend 3rd = 4 Bad Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Zamalek Star | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:43 | 1st = 8 Zamalek Star 2nd = 7 Grey Drama 3rd = 10 Romantic Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 9 Schaefe | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:39 | 1st = 9 Schaefe 2nd = 6 Lyrical Genius 3rd = 10 Mya Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 10 Amour Cache | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:35 | 1st = 10 Amour Cache 2nd = 4 Captivating Lady 3rd = 8 Ravir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 8 Thorn Star | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:31 | 1st = 8 Thorn Star 2nd = 2 Kinarne 3rd = 5 Precious Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Toptenshootout | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:29 | 1st = 2 Toptenshootout 2nd = 3 Yongala Den 3rd = 1 Sherry Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Buster Buster | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:28 | 1st = 5 Buster Buster 2nd = 8 Sheza Neo 3rd = 2 Armagh Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Cool Charmer | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:23 | 1st = 6 Cool Charmer 2nd = 7 Know Trust 3rd = 4 Okuku Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Wah Wah Face | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:22 | 1st = 3 Wah Wah Face 2nd = 4 All Cloud 3rd = 1 Warrior Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Woodside Bazza | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:13 | 1st = 5 Woodside Bazza 2nd = 3 Miss Jimbo 3rd = 1 Boss Scruffy Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Straight To Jail | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Straight To Jail 3rd = 6 Court Safely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Post It Away | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Post It Away 3rd = 6 Court Safely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Jinjawinja | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:06 | 1st = 7 Jinjawinja 2nd = 1 Opawa Peekay 3rd = 9 Kombucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Royal Victory | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:04 | 1st = 4 Royal Victory 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Dust 3rd = 7 Pristine Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 Second Law | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Second Law 2nd = 3 How Swede It Is 3rd = 2 Champagne Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 7 Samer Way | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 12:55 | 1st = 7 Samer Way 2nd = 3 Mister Sox 3rd = 1 Kiwi Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Lotsa Style | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 12:47 | 1st = 8 Lotsa Style 2nd = 2 Rangitoto Rohi 3rd = 7 Okuku Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Lady Slam | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 12:46 | 1st = 1 Lady Slam 2nd = 4 Famous Motto 3rd = 3 Sobbing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Know Escape | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 12:29 | 1st = 7 Know Escape 2nd = 4 Jimmy Cee 3rd = 6 Meander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Destroyer Vale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 12:28 | 1st = 6 Destroyer Vale 2nd = 7 Miss Joyful 3rd = 8 Sarahs Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 8 Essaouira | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 12:20 | 1st = 8 Essaouira 2nd = 5 Yangming 3rd = 6 Sateka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Unshaken | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 12:12 | 1st = 1 Unshaken 2nd = 9 Star Chica 3rd = 3 Nerd Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Ells Best | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 12:12 | 1st = 3 Ells Best 2nd = 1 Swift Vale 3rd = 6 Dragons Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Adini | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 11:54 | 1st = 2 Adini 2nd = 7 Belfast Muncha 3rd = 3 Enable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 14 Abagale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 11:45 | 1st = 14 Abagale 2nd = 13 Glowing 3rd = 6 Rosetown Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Houston | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 11:37 | 1st = 1 Houston 2nd = 6 Thrilling Sadie 3rd = 8 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Firemans Escort | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 11:19 | 1st = 6 Firemans Escort 2nd = 7 Belfast Glenda 3rd = 8 Socrates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 Thatz It | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 11:10 | 1st = 4 Thatz It 2nd = 12 My Blossom Lady 3rd = 13 Nydfa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Space Race | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 11:02 | 1st = 8 Space Race 2nd = 2 Crixus 3rd = 1 Okuku Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Wandy Boiler | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 10:44 | 1st = 4 Wandy Boiler 2nd = 3 Memphis Hotcakes 3rd = 8 Johnnys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 11 Matabrahma | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 10:35 | 1st = 11 Matabrahma 2nd = 9 Glad 3rd = 5 Sora Dawning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Boris Mankini | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 10:27 | 1st = 4 Boris Mankini 2nd = 2 Syrips Girl 3rd = 1 Booze Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Know Love Affair | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 10:09 | 1st = 4 Know Love Affair 2nd = 6 Rosca 3rd = 1 Half Throttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Dynamic Catch | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 0:57 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Catch 2nd = 5 Down Town Mauler 3rd = 7 Mid Town Mauler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Alcide Herveaux | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 0:37 | 1st = 1 Alcide Herveaux 2nd = 6 Baracko Tux 3rd = 3 Flowchart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 8 Bullion Babe | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 0:25 | 1st = 8 Bullion Babe 2nd = 7 Bolshevic 3rd = 1 Nite At The Oscars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Whispering Blue | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 0:22 | 1st = 6 Whispering Blue 2nd = 5 Turbine Action 3rd = 7 Furious Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Nedley Hopster | ||
Fri Dec 9 2011 0:07 | 1st = 7 Nedley Hopster 2nd = 6 Whispering Ling 3rd = 5 Nifty Nin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Stanga Kruze | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Stanga Kruze 2nd = 7 Yokatta 3rd = 8 Wonder Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Wimoweh | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 23:37 | 1st = 5 Wimoweh 2nd = 4 You Betcha 3rd = 1 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Beau One | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 23:22 | 1st = 6 Beau One 2nd = 2 Tetrahedron 3rd = 4 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Vancouver Kiss | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 22:57 | 1st = 6 Vancouver Kiss 2nd = 2 Thunder Cracker 3rd = 5 Or Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Uno Reltub | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Uno Reltub 2nd = 4 Izzy Monelli 3rd = 7 Blow A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Penske Nan | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 22:35 | 1st = 5 Penske Nan 2nd = 1 Mister Charlie 3rd = 6 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Kerries Gift | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 22:27 | 1st = 1 Kerries Gift 2nd = 2 Paw Effort 3rd = 6 Stonehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 El Sunera | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 El Sunera 2nd = 11 Spring Desert 3rd = 3 Devon Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Fast Angel | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Fast Angel 2nd = 1 Miss Aggressor 3rd = 3 Gemma Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Southwood Chief | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 22:18 | 1st = 8 Southwood Chief 2nd = 1 Kenny Powers 3rd = 7 Rutland Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Mahogany Secret | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 22:12 | 1st = 8 Mahogany Secret 2nd = 2 Flushed Away 3rd = 3 Johnny Mei Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Premier Jackie | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 22:07 | 1st = 3 Premier Jackie 2nd = 7 Kaylas Dream 3rd = 8 Well Designed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Dilinger Dreaming | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 22:03 | 1st = 1 Dilinger Dreaming 2nd = 9 Across The Breeze 3rd = 8 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 22:01 | 1st = 2 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 1 Flying Jazz 3rd = 7 Aralu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:58 | 1st = 4 Faith And Hope 2nd = 1 Realon Razor 3rd = 7 Festino Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Savour The Fun | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Savour The Fun 2nd = 9 Bella La Vida 3rd = 6 Larmar Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Karchada | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:54 | 1st = 2 Karchada 2nd = 5 Few Too Many 3rd = 8 Kreuzer Waite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Flamin Blue Jean | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Flamin Blue Jean 2nd = 7 Lara Rosewood 3rd = 1 Dollys Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 9 Ritza Franky | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:46 | 1st = 9 Ritza Franky 2nd = 6 Monkey Blues 3rd = 5 Can Touch This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Noplacelikeholme | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Noplacelikeholme 2nd = 4 Maurice John 3rd = 5 Kohler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Molly Molloy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Molly Molloy 2nd = 4 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Get Em Out | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:37 | 1st = 7 Get Em Out 2nd = 8 Crafty John 3rd = 1 One Powerball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 8 Charmed Speed 3rd = 7 Four Way Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Mister Rhys | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Mister Rhys 2nd = 2 Wetlands 3rd = 5 Master Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 By Stealth | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 By Stealth 2nd = 10 Big Mischief 3rd = 7 Lauries Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Sandeep | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:25 | 1st = 2 Sandeep 2nd = 10 Veiss 3rd = 5 Neils Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Sergeant Merrywood | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Sergeant Merrywood 2nd = 6 The Market Minor 3rd = 5 Cotrillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Peggy May | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:18 | 1st = 3 Peggy May 2nd = 6 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 5 Up and Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Black Delta | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Black Delta 2nd = 8 Spring Dora 3rd = 3 Cold Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Cardu | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Cardu 2nd = 8 Panvoolas Mission 3rd = 4 Bradness Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Rowles Over | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Rowles Over 2nd = 4 Miss Minnehaha 3rd = 10 Brodos On Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Girls Town | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:03 | 1st = 5 Girls Town 2nd = 2 Manolo Bromac 3rd = 3 Our Chelsea Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Lektra Fly | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 21:01 | 1st = 3 Lektra Fly 2nd = 4 Mahogany Boy 3rd = 2 Kuusou Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Crafty Jimmy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Crafty Jimmy 2nd = 6 Nulla 3rd = 1 Kardashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Telanova | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Telanova 2nd = 1 My Quest 3rd = 8 Miss Lollywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Panesar | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Panesar 2nd = 4 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 2 Village Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Ursula | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:46 | 1st = 5 Ursula 2nd = 2 Arimathea 3rd = 3 Rough Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Ellejays Princess | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Ellejays Princess 2nd = 2 Tessa Beach Doll 3rd = 4 Jesse Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Shanlyn Peanut | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Peanut 2nd = 3 Limburg Rogue 3rd = 2 Tiger Cotchin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Margs Joker | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 Margs Joker 2nd = 2 Pretty Boy Clyde 3rd = 3 Time To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Bobjacks Angle | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Bobjacks Angle 2nd = 10 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 11 Dakota Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Mean Nathan | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Mean Nathan 2nd = 1 Im Mighty Magic 3rd = 7 Hes Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Heartbreak Kid | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Heartbreak Kid 2nd = 2 Secuma 3rd = 3 Blue Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Our Jaime Lee | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Our Jaime Lee 2nd = 7 Justa Violet 3rd = 9 Random Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Sir Al | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Sir Al 2nd = 4 King Kanga 3rd = 9 Pure Bullicourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Perfect Thrill | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:14 | 1st = 7 Perfect Thrill 2nd = 4 Waverly Creek 3rd = 6 Hedren Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Getaloadathis | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:09 | 1st = 4 Getaloadathis 3rd = 3 Aces Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Woodlyn Girl 3rd = 3 Aces Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Sisco Girl | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:06 | 1st = 5 Sisco Girl 2nd = 7 New Virus 3rd = 8 Gambos Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Adulterous | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 20:02 | 1st = 3 Adulterous 2nd = 5 Sisco Big 3rd = 1 Ronald Weasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Have A Bender | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Have A Bender 2nd = 11 Dallas Valentino 3rd = 10 Larry Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Ricks Lady | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:55 | 1st = 9 Ricks Lady 2nd = 11 Zahlee 3rd = 7 Gee Gees Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Ballinderry Jas | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Ballinderry Jas 2nd = 1 Five To Five 3rd = 2 Sweet Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Scotlynn Fire | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Scotlynn Fire 2nd = 10 On The Ledge 3rd = 9 Le Brique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Delezah | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Delezah 2nd = 6 Contact Point 3rd = 2 Chabak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Dont Say Boo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Dont Say Boo 2nd = 9 Hussation 3rd = 3 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Cee Anna Rose | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:37 | 1st = 7 Cee Anna Rose 2nd = 6 Nawala Mahogany 3rd = 9 Pure Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Octane Lakoda | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:34 | 1st = 3 Octane Lakoda 2nd = 2 Lil Maso 3rd = 4 Farmor Like This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Express Jet | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Express Jet 2nd = 7 Cobbity Commander 3rd = 4 Tight Lipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Kihael Canon | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Kihael Canon 2nd = 4 Stumpy Kashkow 3rd = 2 Dig Deep Bek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Gee Gees Cashcard | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 Gee Gees Cashcard 2nd = 2 Deputy Duke 3rd = 12 Bay Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Sin With A Grin | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:19 | 1st = 3 Sin With A Grin 2nd = 2 Bankers Delite 3rd = 9 Fairhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Safe House | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:16 | 1st = 7 Safe House 2nd = 3 Power Bomb 3rd = 8 Emma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 General George | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 General George 2nd = 4 Beejays Lad 3rd = 8 Emperor Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Jay Jays Gun | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:09 | 1st = 7 Jay Jays Gun 2nd = 2 Stylish Aqua 3rd = 4 Samanthas Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 14 Variety Fair | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:06 | 1st = 14 Variety Fair 2nd = 7 Jest On Time 3rd = 4 Catdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Pure Ask | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 19:03 | 1st = 3 Pure Ask 2nd = 5 Final Word 3rd = 8 Ate To Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 King Benny | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:59 | 1st = 8 King Benny 2nd = 6 Cant Be Late 3rd = 9 Shaw Street Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 El Fooling | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:57 | 1st = 7 El Fooling 2nd = 2 Mint Collision 3rd = 5 My Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Level Ben | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Level Ben 2nd = 6 Wanabeabeachboy 3rd = 2 Maverick Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Special Ops | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Special Ops 2nd = 7 Stylish Rikki 3rd = 4 Kobyboyn Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Stacy Ann | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:50 | 1st = 11 Stacy Ann 2nd = 7 Stockbroker 3rd = 2 Ciao Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Southern Diva | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Southern Diva 2nd = 2 Georgefromguam 3rd = 7 Mcardle Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Spinning Free | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:43 | 1st = 4 Spinning Free 2nd = 2 Suzie Be Good 3rd = 7 Tranquil Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Spread The Joy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:38 | 1st = 6 Spread The Joy 2nd = 2 Graduation 3rd = 10 Swift Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Bring It Home | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Bring It Home 2nd = 9 El Bruiser 3rd = 8 Jaimandy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Demonic Delago | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 Demonic Delago 2nd = 4 Pigeon Flyer 3rd = 2 Royal Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Come Flirt With Me | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:31 | 1st = 3 Come Flirt With Me 2nd = 4 Dancin On The Wind 3rd = 1 Knight Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Equissential | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:27 | 1st = 4 Equissential 2nd = 11 All My Heart 3rd = 13 Three Red Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Dream Choice | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 Dream Choice 2nd = 7 Avoca Capri 3rd = 8 Doctor Vancealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Dayseas Jake | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:22 | 1st = 5 Dayseas Jake 2nd = 1 Made Man 3rd = 3 Star John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Xaartee | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:18 | 1st = 9 Xaartee 2nd = 12 Our Lieveling 3rd = 3 Nine Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Endorse | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:17 | 1st = 6 Endorse 2nd = 2 Lady Speed Well 3rd = 4 Ikari Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 11 Tapper Torney | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:13 | 1st = 11 Tapper Torney 2nd = 5 Uturnmeon 3rd = 1 Duminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Direct Snow | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Direct Snow 2nd = 5 Cool Reflection 3rd = 9 Between Wickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 11 Awesome Ransom | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:07 | 1st = 11 Awesome Ransom 2nd = 2 Run Royal Run 3rd = 8 Tenacious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Berella Bree | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 18:02 | 1st = 2 Berella Bree 2nd = 3 Dessa Warrior 3rd = 1 Extended Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Eddys Revenge | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:59 | 1st = 7 Eddys Revenge 2nd = 3 Captains Mount 3rd = 2 Out The Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 11 Morning Mist | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:55 | 1st = 11 Morning Mist 2nd = 4 Zip Code 3rd = 2 Mcscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Black Texas | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:51 | 1st = 4 Black Texas 2nd = 8 Bleiswijk Boy 3rd = 7 Head Tuner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Requested | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:47 | 1st = 3 Requested 2nd = 6 Tallyho 3rd = 7 Currency Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Tauto | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Tauto 2nd = 3 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 6 Cool Runnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 11 Pretty Composed | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:37 | 1st = 11 Pretty Composed 2nd = 9 Nash Rambler 3rd = 2 Dublette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Riverside Buzz | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:36 | 1st = 7 Riverside Buzz 2nd = 6 Impulsive Lady 3rd = 2 Elgin Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Mister Norris | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:33 | 1st = 1 Mister Norris 2nd = 6 Cool At Midnight 3rd = 5 Albino Peachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 7 Final Command | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:28 | 1st = 7 Final Command 2nd = 18 Conquest Of Arms 3rd = 13 Devasent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Knapford | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Knapford 2nd = 7 Bessy Blue 3rd = 8 Millies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 2 Supreme De Lago | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Supreme De Lago 2nd = 16 Anlon 3rd = 4 Orienteer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 All Inn Bye | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:19 | 1st = 8 All Inn Bye 2nd = 7 Rego Due 3rd = 2 Rushendar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Ima Citinpretty | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Ima Citinpretty 2nd = 8 Lisetta 3rd = 2 Earl Of Vasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Marinas Limerick | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:11 | 1st = 1 Marinas Limerick 2nd = 3 Cool Izmir 3rd = 4 Buena Ronnie Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Just Too Lucky | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 17:02 | 1st = 2 Just Too Lucky 2nd = 6 Lakoda Rambo 3rd = 1 Fawn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Didntcostalot | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Didntcostalot 2nd = 5 Safusa 3rd = 4 Not A Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Bills Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:56 | 1st = 3 Bills Rocket 2nd = 6 Riverside Mary 3rd = 8 Sisco Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Nana Cook | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Nana Cook 2nd = 2 Queen Of Rain 3rd = 6 Bradys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 2 Image Master | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:48 | 1st = 2 Image Master 2nd = 7 Taj Maher 3rd = 10 Bicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Onyx King | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Onyx King 2nd = 3 Elemental 3rd = 7 Diamond Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 7 Blue Ribbon | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Blue Ribbon 2nd = 9 Flaminia 3rd = 2 Treasury Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Moyarra Sunset | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 Moyarra Sunset 2nd = 2 Sure Darlin 3rd = 7 Arvos Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Thyme For Business | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Thyme For Business 2nd = 4 Sweet Achiever 3rd = 3 Cool Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Maybe A Goer | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:31 | 1st = 4 Maybe A Goer 2nd = 6 Wild Sorrow 3rd = 3 Savvy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Roman Empress | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Roman Empress 2nd = 10 Dayseas Zac 3rd = 3 Appley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Biggietupac | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:17 | 1st = 7 Biggietupac 2nd = 2 My Sabeel 3rd = 1 Titbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Mavid Day | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:16 | 1st = 3 Mavid Day 2nd = 7 My Blue Lady 3rd = 8 La Rubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 9 Fire With Me | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:13 | 1st = 9 Fire With Me 2nd = 3 Playing Fair 3rd = 5 Queue Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Hillfire | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:08 | 1st = 3 Hillfire 2nd = 7 Taken The Road 3rd = 11 Courting Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 1 Nicholls Court | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Nicholls Court 2nd = 13 Happy Joker 3rd = 12 Ravenous Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Classic Emblem | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Classic Emblem 2nd = 4 Born To Excel 3rd = 12 La Annais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 8 Platinum Princess | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 Platinum Princess 2nd = 5 Twilight Savings 3rd = 17 Zabisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Winter Road | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:52 | 1st = 8 Winter Road 2nd = 2 Horeys Hound 3rd = 4 Not A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Tanarama Glamma | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:51 | 1st = 1 Tanarama Glamma 2nd = 4 Albino Inc 3rd = 8 Cinnamon Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 7 High On Octane | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:47 | 1st = 7 High On Octane 2nd = 1 Octavius 3rd = 3 Dr Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Modern Twiggy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:42 | 1st = 5 Modern Twiggy 2nd = 1 Clowning About 3rd = 3 Mulwarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 8 Racing Eight | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:37 | 1st = 8 Racing Eight 2nd = 5 Komodo 3rd = 11 Annonay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Move Motion | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:36 | 1st = 3 Move Motion 2nd = 1 Fried Rice 3rd = 8 Agent Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 For Glendas Boy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:33 | 1st = 1 For Glendas Boy 2nd = 6 Nats The One 3rd = 3 Edna Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Merlot Now | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:28 | 1st = 3 Merlot Now 2nd = 2 Friendsinthefield 3rd = 6 Shams Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Linguist | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Linguist 2nd = 1 Yeah Roger That 3rd = 3 New Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 8 Builder OReilly | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Builder OReilly 2nd = 7 Sovereign Risk 3rd = 9 Capitao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Keepers Court | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Keepers Court 2nd = 7 Black Uma 3rd = 12 You Want Suma Dis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 10 Ric OShea | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:15 | 1st = 10 Ric OShea 2nd = 14 Andromache 3rd = 12 Satisfaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Emerley Style | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:12 | 1st = 2 Emerley Style 2nd = 5 Rubylicious 3rd = 8 Pagen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Alltherightmoves | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:08 | 1st = 2 Alltherightmoves 2nd = 1 Raise Up 3rd = 9 Handbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Chilly Babe | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:04 | 1st = 2 Chilly Babe 2nd = 6 Leprechaun Betty 3rd = 5 Long Black Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 9 Avarelli | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Avarelli 2nd = 5 Dolphis Boy 3rd = 1 Dal Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Cool Techno | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Cool Techno 2nd = 7 Glynis Bale 3rd = 8 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 15 Pray To Win | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:53 | 1st = 15 Pray To Win 2nd = 8 Son Of Nala 3rd = 17 Dubai Me Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Proven Impala | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:49 | 1st = 5 Proven Impala 2nd = 4 Tasi 3rd = 1 Horizon Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 3 Jungle Fighter | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Jungle Fighter 2nd = 10 Eclipse Rouge 3rd = 2 Dingee Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 El Chico | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 El Chico 2nd = 9 Upsala 3rd = 5 Keep The Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Eira Bale | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:37 | 1st = 5 Eira Bale 2nd = 2 So Pure 3rd = 7 Sav Mcsav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 9 Socarada | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:33 | 1st = 9 Socarada 2nd = 1 Ballroom Dance 3rd = 13 Arabian Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 My Mate Max | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:29 | 1st = 4 My Mate Max 2nd = 7 Penguin Tori 3rd = 10 Marceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Praise Be | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Praise Be 2nd = 2 Pregrada 3rd = 7 Gee Eff Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Panic | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:22 | 1st = 7 Panic 2nd = 2 Arthurs Rose 3rd = 8 Aiden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 8 Birchmore Road | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:18 | 1st = 8 Birchmore Road 2nd = 1 Asso Bello 3rd = 5 Back Tracks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Burrawonga Joy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 Burrawonga Joy 2nd = 5 Classic Citi 3rd = 1 Saint Boddsmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 2 Brambles | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Brambles 2nd = 9 Toliman 3rd = 6 Ladretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 15 Sun Valley | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:05 | 1st = 15 Sun Valley 2nd = 2 Stormy Rain 3rd = 5 Stanica Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Made To Silence | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 14:02 | 1st = 8 Made To Silence 2nd = 1 Viscount Fawn 3rd = 3 Crafty Ian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Aquatorial | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:58 | 1st = 3 Aquatorial 2nd = 1 Inventory 3rd = 6 Zofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Katie Merry | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Katie Merry 2nd = 2 Trubbo 3rd = 10 Gaylah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Tiger Territory | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Tiger Territory 2nd = 8 Moodlighting 3rd = 1 Benvenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Grant Bale | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:47 | 1st = 8 Grant Bale 2nd = 2 Diva Doll 3rd = 6 Cruising Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 3 Sounds Like Leon | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:43 | 1st = 3 Sounds Like Leon 2nd = 11 Gods Way 3rd = 6 Desert Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Charli Clang | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Charli Clang 2nd = 4 Groovy Mango 3rd = 8 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Destructinator | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Destructinator 2nd = 1 Groober 3rd = 7 Sips Her Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 8 Revidere | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:35 | 1st = 8 Revidere 2nd = 7 Mrs Wolfe 3rd = 1 Amazonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 13 Mygoodgrace | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:30 | 1st = 13 Mygoodgrace 2nd = 4 Final Touch 3rd = 7 One Nite Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Lucy Sharnee | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:27 | 1st = 1 Lucy Sharnee 2nd = 4 Long Gully Rose 3rd = 7 Riverside Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Another Blend | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Another Blend 2nd = 5 Dont Knock Me 3rd = 7 Inigo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Stand At Ease | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:19 | 1st = 4 Stand At Ease 2nd = 7 Reekay Riot 3rd = 1 Brontes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Henna Bale | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:12 | 1st = 8 Henna Bale 2nd = 4 Bad Breakup 3rd = 2 Sculls Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Rough Deal | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:08 | 1st = 4 Rough Deal 2nd = 3 Rich Pride 3rd = 1 Beyond Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Cookie | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Cookie 2nd = 3 Another Lady 3rd = 8 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Rockadore | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:04 | 1st = 5 Rockadore 2nd = 6 Bance Bale 3rd = 8 Nurse Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Repudiate | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Repudiate 2nd = 9 Niji 3rd = 7 Robbers Roost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Go Go Dingo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Go Go Dingo 2nd = 8 Dozintmateranyway 3rd = 1 William Of Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Arben Bale | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 12:52 | 1st = 1 Arben Bale 2nd = 5 Privately 3rd = 8 Crafty Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Petrol Voucher | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 12:47 | 1st = 7 Petrol Voucher 2nd = 4 Homebush Iris 3rd = 5 Okuku Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Laurie Valentine | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 12:45 | 1st = 7 Laurie Valentine 2nd = 3 Instant Bale 3rd = 2 Sonador Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Bestie Bale | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 12:37 | 1st = 8 Bestie Bale 2nd = 4 Speeding Teddy 3rd = 2 Nyasaland Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Russell Hart | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 12:29 | 1st = 7 Russell Hart 2nd = 9 Amble Up 3rd = 5 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Barbara Bale | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 12:25 | 1st = 2 Barbara Bale 2nd = 4 Aussie Nikita 3rd = 1 Gotta Be Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 8 Nashville | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 12:20 | 1st = 8 Nashville 2nd = 13 Bremusa 3rd = 15 Fragrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Doing The Time | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 12:12 | 1st = 1 Doing The Time 2nd = 4 Another Street 3rd = 6 Cool Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Haiti Bale | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Haiti Bale 2nd = 8 Diddy Daire 3rd = 2 Our Boy Lez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Hayleys Wish | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 11:54 | 1st = 5 Hayleys Wish 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 3 Crystal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 6 Crocodile Canyon | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 11:45 | 1st = 6 Crocodile Canyon 2nd = 11 Borrack 3rd = 9 Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 9 Go Boof | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 11:37 | 1st = 9 Go Boof 2nd = 8 Bonnie Bouchea 3rd = 5 Lindop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Rosemore Osti | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 11:19 | 1st = 6 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 1 Jumpin Julia 3rd = 2 My Girl Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Mi Payday | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 11:10 | 1st = 6 Mi Payday 2nd = 8 Venetian Raider 3rd = 10 Premier Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Homebush Domino | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 10:53 | 1st = 4 Homebush Domino 2nd = 1 Girly Dreamz 3rd = 2 Syd Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 8 Lucky Break | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 10:40 | 1st = 8 Lucky Break 2nd = 6 Urunga 3rd = 11 Four Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Mega Rush | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 10:27 | 1st = 7 Mega Rush 2nd = 5 Zaccara 3rd = 4 Intense Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 11 Ihadadream | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 10:10 | 1st = 11 Ihadadream 2nd = 10 Sir Daniel 3rd = 12 Catalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Col | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 10:02 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Col 2nd = 5 Homebush Sienna 3rd = 2 Bella Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Tarks Cruiser | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 1:07 | 1st = 5 Tarks Cruiser 2nd = 3 Lord Looney 3rd = 2 Daisy Twedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Goin Loopy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 0:52 | 1st = 4 Goin Loopy 2nd = 7 Extraordinary 3rd = 6 Del Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Octilly Girl | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 0:37 | 1st = 3 Octilly Girl 2nd = 6 Slurpy 3rd = 2 Jorji Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Sir Slurpalot | ||
Wed Nov 9 2011 0:17 | 1st = 1 Sir Slurpalot 2nd = 6 Elite Mother 3rd = 4 Spirit A Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 7 Metro Master 3rd = 2 Hesione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Ringtripleowe | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Ringtripleowe 2nd = 6 Z Hurricane 3rd = 3 Westelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Cleora | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Cleora 2nd = 8 Majestic Art 3rd = 9 Camelotpocketroket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Dessa By Chance | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Dessa By Chance 2nd = 2 Wheres Paddy 3rd = 1 Suzie Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Iroquois Miss | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:36 | 1st = 7 Iroquois Miss 2nd = 8 Sonador Miss 3rd = 1 Da Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Dana Sharkey | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Dana Sharkey 2nd = 1 Electric Bill 3rd = 6 Metro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Kingussie | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:23 | 1st = 7 Kingussie 2nd = 10 Pieces Of A Dream 3rd = 8 Vijay Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Puppy Express | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Puppy Express 2nd = 2 Hello Flip 3rd = 3 Tenacious Derm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 All About Meno | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 All About Meno 2nd = 3 Berella Bree 3rd = 5 Five Of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Roman Times | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Roman Times 2nd = 6 Bertils Rocket 3rd = 5 Mazarahti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Gumly Boy | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:12 | 1st = 3 Gumly Boy 2nd = 5 Our Jessie 3rd = 1 Lara Faye Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Megastar Blonde | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Megastar Blonde 2nd = 5 Kenworth 3rd = 6 Mighty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Andrew Shannon | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Andrew Shannon 2nd = 3 Kickbackncruze 3rd = 7 Hairy Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Ledaro Holly | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:05 | 1st = 7 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 2 Rex Renegade 3rd = 8 Telly And Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Ebony Jack | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:04 | 1st = 7 Ebony Jack 2nd = 6 Seismic White 3rd = 2 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 2 El Yong | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 El Yong 2nd = 9 Mr Emiseven 3rd = 6 Makeushappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Golden Duck | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Golden Duck 2nd = 3 Senor Zorro 3rd = 8 Star Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Tilly Leon | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Tilly Leon 2nd = 7 Rollin Thunder 3rd = 1 Whodareswins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Boss Rhino | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:53 | 1st = 6 Boss Rhino 2nd = 5 Private Jane 3rd = 1 Go Boc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Go Harvey Go | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:49 | 1st = 8 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 5 Dyna Shayla 3rd = 6 Not My Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Hesadieberknight | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:48 | 1st = 10 Hesadieberknight 2nd = 9 In The Doghouse 3rd = 2 Villify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Kings Pride | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:46 | 1st = 8 Kings Pride 2nd = 7 Wheres Turner 3rd = 5 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Slick Bird | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Slick Bird 2nd = 6 Livealittle 3rd = 5 Hear No Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Kreuzer | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:41 | 1st = 9 Kreuzer 2nd = 2 Raysmistake 3rd = 8 Western Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Citi Jewel | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:39 | 1st = 4 Citi Jewel 2nd = 1 Dont Knock It 3rd = 2 Im Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Sunlit Hope | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Sunlit Hope 2nd = 8 Santika 3rd = 3 Mean Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 1 Statues Angel | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:34 | 1st = 1 Statues Angel 2nd = 6 Kings Advisor 3rd = 5 Taken It Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Fergus Maccool | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:33 | 1st = 5 Fergus Maccool 2nd = 10 Knapdale Guy 3rd = 8 Panatomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Kasundi | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:31 | 1st = 2 Kasundi 2nd = 5 Suron Undercover 3rd = 3 Undercover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Smiley Assassin | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:27 | 1st = 3 Smiley Assassin 2nd = 7 My Premier 3rd = 8 You Betcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 One Way Road | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 One Way Road 2nd = 8 The Bullionaire 3rd = 5 Bonfirenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Barney Nimbus | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 Barney Nimbus 2nd = 8 Hot Effort 3rd = 5 Big On Cheesie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Heavy Roller | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:22 | 1st = 9 Heavy Roller 2nd = 1 Monaco Prince 3rd = 2 Danalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Hi Mate | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:19 | 1st = 2 Hi Mate 2nd = 6 Ray Ray 3rd = 7 Takes Tenacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Dayseas Jake | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Jake 2nd = 2 Miss Zipsta 3rd = 5 Berella Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Bad Trouble | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:14 | 1st = 7 Bad Trouble 2nd = 5 Seven Aces 3rd = 6 King Kokoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Launchinator | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:11 | 1st = 3 Launchinator 2nd = 8 Mr Macquire 3rd = 1 Hippy Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Laser Edge | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:10 | 1st = 10 Laser Edge 2nd = 1 Fingal 3rd = 8 Heeza Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Who Broke Our Halo | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:06 | 1st = 7 Who Broke Our Halo 2nd = 3 Browngirlintherain 3rd = 8 Iamnotabindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Wanalta Bay | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:04 | 1st = 8 Wanalta Bay 2nd = 3 Around The Traps 3rd = 1 Dana Breannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Footrot Fiora | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 19:02 | 1st = 8 Footrot Fiora 2nd = 2 Shala Bale 3rd = 4 Hes Got Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Zurbaran | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:59 | 1st = 8 Zurbaran 2nd = 6 Harbhajan 3rd = 5 Ark West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Harrebs Luck | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Harrebs Luck 2nd = 5 Private Downs 3rd = 7 Sally Carrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:56 | 1st = 4 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Fairy Horse 3rd = 7 Moscardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Landers | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Landers 2nd = 1 Al Julhara 3rd = 7 Just Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Jesse Grant | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:51 | 1st = 8 Jesse Grant 2nd = 9 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 10 Harrisburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Kalden Athena | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Kalden Athena 2nd = 1 Hypno Lyn 3rd = 2 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Amerigo | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Amerigo 2nd = 2 Thunder Roars 3rd = 8 Fizzball Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Yuengling | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Yuengling 2nd = 4 Super Wise 3rd = 2 Chappys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 8 Vienna Charm | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:45 | 1st = 8 Vienna Charm 2nd = 3 Hel Cool 3rd = 5 Realario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Sultry Lady | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:40 | 1st = 6 Sultry Lady 2nd = 8 Scribbles 3rd = 5 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Blackberry | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:39 | 1st = 8 Blackberry 2nd = 3 Knot Hazardous 3rd = 2 Classic Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Kistex | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:36 | 1st = 4 Kistex 2nd = 1 Beljay Blitz 3rd = 2 Lintons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Poker Storm | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:31 | 1st = 4 Poker Storm 2nd = 2 Grand Passion 3rd = 1 Genuflect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Extreme Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Extreme Bromac 2nd = 2 Jennas Speedster 3rd = 1 Nifty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Pedro Osti | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 Pedro Osti 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Heidi 3rd = 1 Aces Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Daddy Kewell | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Daddy Kewell 2nd = 8 Aiming High 3rd = 6 Edenhope Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Churchill Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:24 | 1st = 5 Churchill Bromac 2nd = 7 Sunofbula 3rd = 9 Apollo Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Alpha Gold | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:23 | 1st = 6 Alpha Gold 2nd = 1 Pioneer Prince 3rd = 7 Scat Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Dr Congress | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:21 | 1st = 1 Dr Congress 2nd = 8 Wind Breaker 3rd = 5 Franks Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Give Me Lots | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Give Me Lots 2nd = 3 Silver Schilling 3rd = 1 Arlos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 12 Abstract Lady | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:16 | 1st = 12 Abstract Lady 2nd = 5 Ima Classic Gift 3rd = 11 Masai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 College Fund | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:15 | 1st = 8 College Fund 2nd = 4 Flushed Away 3rd = 7 Kyber Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Rima | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:14 | 1st = 3 Rima 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Gun 3rd = 4 Stealthy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Cadi Bale | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Cadi Bale 2nd = 6 Our Cool Lexie 3rd = 4 Chappys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Beau Vivian | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:10 | 1st = 2 Beau Vivian 2nd = 7 Sheikrattlenroll 3rd = 9 Fiminjun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Jaruzelski Leis | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Jaruzelski Leis 2nd = 1 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 8 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Another Cascade | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:04 | 1st = 5 Another Cascade 2nd = 6 El Fiddy Cent 3rd = 7 Ranga Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Cash Kid | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 18:03 | 1st = 8 Cash Kid 2nd = 6 Kels Design 3rd = 3 Biggy Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Libbybear | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:58 | 1st = 2 Libbybear 2nd = 7 Grey Clouds 3rd = 4 Doctor Vancealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Big Wanalta | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:55 | 1st = 3 Big Wanalta 2nd = 2 Milly Flex 3rd = 4 Lolo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Terrifying | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:54 | 1st = 6 Terrifying 2nd = 1 My Island Home 3rd = 7 Death Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Loch Ten | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:52 | 1st = 3 Loch Ten 2nd = 6 Give Me Lip 3rd = 2 Visitant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Kalahari King | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:50 | 1st = 10 Kalahari King 2nd = 9 Good Knight Sir 3rd = 7 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Princess Kaija | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Princess Kaija 2nd = 8 Dayseas Zac 3rd = 10 Hipper Da Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Pure Supremo | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:48 | 1st = 2 Pure Supremo 2nd = 4 Prettyboy Floyd 3rd = 6 Ve Du Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Princess Zietta | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 Princess Zietta 2nd = 8 Theism 3rd = 3 Turning Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Aapennon | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:43 | 1st = 7 Aapennon 2nd = 4 Ashkalini 3rd = 3 Duart Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Carbon Fibre | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Carbon Fibre 2nd = 4 Bump Into You 3rd = 8 Crafty Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 1 My Quilter | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 My Quilter 2nd = 7 Alriodane 3rd = 9 Silver Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Steadfast Max | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:39 | 1st = 5 Steadfast Max 2nd = 1 Jemidar Gundi 3rd = 2 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 8 Legacy Lass | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:35 | 1st = 8 Legacy Lass 2nd = 3 Gantheaume 3rd = 10 Atomicas Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Arthur Beech | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:34 | 1st = 1 Arthur Beech 2nd = 2 Kato 3rd = 7 Dyna Cleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 9 - 11 Zigzag | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:28 | 1st = 11 Zigzag 2nd = 1 Hewentwhoosh 3rd = 10 Komodo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 5 Hell Rider 3rd = 1 Dr Iona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Saint Angers | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:24 | 1st = 8 Saint Angers 2nd = 3 Eight Cards 3rd = 15 Our Pride And Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 6 Scoop The Lot | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Scoop The Lot 2nd = 3 Bredlign 3rd = 9 Applebottom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Monte Mezzo | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:19 | 1st = 9 Monte Mezzo 2nd = 3 Mister Radar 3rd = 1 Marcus Aurelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Shadow Line | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:16 | 1st = 5 Shadow Line 2nd = 2 El Of A Time 3rd = 10 Aftonland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Maximus Meridius | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:12 | 1st = 6 Maximus Meridius 2nd = 5 Devon Lass 3rd = 4 Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Finest Result | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:11 | 1st = 6 Finest Result 2nd = 3 Kings Karizzma 3rd = 4 Bullicourt Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 5 Kasane | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:08 | 1st = 5 Kasane 2nd = 2 Mueller 3rd = 7 Rossan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Happy Ha Ha | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Happy Ha Ha 2nd = 6 Clyne 3rd = 2 Spreadsheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Devine Wench | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Devine Wench 2nd = 7 Master Finish 3rd = 8 Ambrose Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Aqualin | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Aqualin 2nd = 10 Coco Baby 3rd = 7 Bahama Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 10 Jessicas Choice | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:55 | 1st = 10 Jessicas Choice 2nd = 8 Rise My Baby 3rd = 4 Salute The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 8 - 7 Altonio | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:51 | 1st = 7 Altonio 2nd = 6 Temperate Prince 3rd = 8 Open Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Spirited Eagle | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:47 | 1st = 6 Spirited Eagle 2nd = 8 Redhead Rage 3rd = 10 Typeface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Terry Tibbs | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:46 | 1st = 7 Terry Tibbs 2nd = 6 Aston Susie 3rd = 5 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 5 New Australian | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:43 | 1st = 5 New Australian 2nd = 6 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 2 Statue Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Arden Bannister | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:42 | 1st = 7 Arden Bannister 2nd = 11 Village Slickers 3rd = 4 Johnny Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 9 Hamburg | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:39 | 1st = 9 Hamburg 2nd = 8 Belrose 3rd = 6 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Miracle Dice | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:38 | 1st = 6 Miracle Dice 2nd = 4 Bingle Bay 3rd = 2 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Turbo Qui | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Turbo Qui 2nd = 7 Red Letter Daze 3rd = 1 Gently Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Dieselfuel | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:34 | 1st = 3 Dieselfuel 2nd = 1 Cristambul 3rd = 2 Deal Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 7 Destinys Girl | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:28 | 1st = 7 Destinys Girl 2nd = 4 Wilder Wilder 3rd = 6 Our Fabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Hes Trouble | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Hes Trouble 2nd = 4 Youre Behind 3rd = 6 Paint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Sancy Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Sancy Diamond 2nd = 12 Whispering Act 3rd = 11 Not A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Noaki Pace | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:23 | 1st = 7 Noaki Pace 2nd = 6 Tarmac Beauty 3rd = 2 My Trumpet Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Hearts of Fire | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Hearts of Fire 2nd = 4 Rubin Sky 3rd = 7 Countess Panetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 1 Double Halo | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:16 | 1st = 1 Double Halo 2nd = 2 Heistmaster 3rd = 3 Conch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Marmion | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Marmion 2nd = 8 Blocker Laird 3rd = 6 Finbar Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 12 Boom n Zoom | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:12 | 1st = 12 Boom n Zoom 2nd = 4 Paddy OReilly 3rd = 2 Ginga Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 8 Stylish Spender | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:08 | 1st = 8 Stylish Spender 2nd = 2 Nothin Leica Flash 3rd = 3 Katunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Soho Dionysus | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:06 | 1st = 1 Soho Dionysus 2nd = 6 Pilbara Dreaming 3rd = 2 Countess Krista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Safari Party | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Safari Party 2nd = 1 Punk Portsea 3rd = 4 Captain Coutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Surf Sticka | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:04 | 1st = 5 Surf Sticka 2nd = 8 Rolands Hope 3rd = 7 Maxs Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 9 Mossalicious | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 16:04 | 1st = 9 Mossalicious 2nd = 2 Relentless Lad 3rd = 6 Rubypeeptoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Im A Fencer | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Im A Fencer 2nd = 6 Katsidis 3rd = 5 Pluto Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Turova | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:56 | 1st = 6 Turova 2nd = 9 Arnika 3rd = 11 Spring Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 12 Estagal | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:52 | 1st = 12 Estagal 2nd = 1 Northern Jet 3rd = 10 Dee Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Zoes Lass | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:51 | 1st = 6 Zoes Lass 2nd = 2 Seznick 3rd = 8 Super Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Incandescent | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:48 | 1st = 6 Incandescent 2nd = 4 Geological 3rd = 12 Sargasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Stetson Lily | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:46 | 1st = 1 Stetson Lily 2nd = 4 Stoked 3rd = 3 Daintree Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Miss Arkansas | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:44 | 1st = 6 Miss Arkansas 2nd = 5 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 7 Rotovegas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Its Manic | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:41 | 1st = 8 Its Manic 2nd = 3 Mystic Apple 3rd = 7 Minnie Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 13 Convent Hill | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:40 | 1st = 13 Convent Hill 2nd = 5 Gold Sultan 3rd = 3 Mews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 12 Queen Delight | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:35 | 1st = 12 Queen Delight 2nd = 7 Anabaas Legacy 3rd = 3 Eight Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 7 Luvbite | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:30 | 1st = 7 Luvbite 2nd = 8 Mumbai Miss 3rd = 2 Rocky Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Jasper Whitby | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:26 | 1st = 5 Jasper Whitby 2nd = 3 Soho Nike 3rd = 4 Missus Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 So Finer | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 So Finer 2nd = 10 Allez Tara 3rd = 8 Ausbred Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Surfing Al | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Surfing Al 2nd = 1 Cornelius 3rd = 5 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Ucme Typhoon | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:21 | 1st = 1 Ucme Typhoon 2nd = 4 Stetson Donna 3rd = 7 Surf My Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Clan Mcleod | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Clan Mcleod 2nd = 4 Mainbrace 3rd = 7 Kite Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Enry Walt | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:16 | 1st = 6 Enry Walt 2nd = 2 Sweet Impact 3rd = 3 Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 1 Dazza | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Dazza 2nd = 5 Stella Command 3rd = 2 El Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Frantic Finesse | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:11 | 1st = 8 Frantic Finesse 2nd = 2 Nadine Dream 3rd = 6 Live Wire Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Leveraction | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Leveraction 2nd = 10 Spurfect 3rd = 7 Oh Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Team Jacob | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:06 | 1st = 8 Team Jacob 2nd = 3 Todd 3rd = 7 Moody Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 8 Arabian Safari | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Arabian Safari 2nd = 3 Jellybean Jack 3rd = 2 Louis The Tonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 My History | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 My History 2nd = 3 Cuga Blaze 3rd = 2 Manhattan Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Red Heat | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:01 | 1st = 2 Red Heat 2nd = 6 Token Spinner 3rd = 5 Gold Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Dash For Viz | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Dash For Viz 2nd = 11 Prince Of Hope 3rd = 6 Towcutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 6 Tahitian Gold | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Tahitian Gold 2nd = 7 Find Your Manners 3rd = 4 Olympic Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:53 | 1st = 8 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 9 Gotta Hope 3rd = 4 Amado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Carry On Singing | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:50 | 1st = 7 Carry On Singing 2nd = 11 Alta Floresta 3rd = 10 Platinum Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Lochinvar Valero | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Valero 2nd = 5 Thrilling News 3rd = 6 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Nashira | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:46 | 1st = 5 Nashira 2nd = 1 Cameo Rose 3rd = 3 Shes A Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Tough Kisses | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Tough Kisses 2nd = 1 Cricketer 3rd = 10 Mecadoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 15 Cest Magnifique | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:41 | 1st = 15 Cest Magnifique 2nd = 14 Keenly 3rd = 8 Re Deel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 7 Vicomte | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Vicomte 2nd = 12 Mrs Wolfe 3rd = 5 Prime Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Glamorous Keisha | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:38 | 1st = 2 Glamorous Keisha 2nd = 6 Hurlee 3rd = 8 Chiseled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Whisky Highway | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Whisky Highway 2nd = 8 Once Bitten 3rd = 10 Full Of Surprises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Arazi | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Arazi 2nd = 5 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 8 Come On Luann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Indeed Unique | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:31 | 1st = 1 Indeed Unique 2nd = 4 Fireside Blaze 3rd = 3 Seeing Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 6 Desert Melody | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Desert Melody 2nd = 4 Too Hot To Touch 3rd = 16 Orbitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Half Way Home | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Half Way Home 2nd = 3 Paramount Chief 3rd = 2 Werombi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 15 Kirribilli Gold | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:25 | 1st = 15 Kirribilli Gold 2nd = 5 Our Affirmative 3rd = 13 Jerry Needs A Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 4 Game Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Game Spirit 2nd = 10 Otahety 3rd = 9 Dubai Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 All On Black | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:18 | 1st = 4 All On Black 2nd = 2 Leprechaun Betty 3rd = 6 Whispering Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 8 Savodara | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:15 | 1st = 8 Savodara 2nd = 9 Biographical 3rd = 5 La Parisienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Fancy Milly | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:14 | 1st = 5 Fancy Milly 2nd = 2 Punk Scooter 3rd = 8 Aston Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Flash Drive | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:11 | 1st = 6 Flash Drive 2nd = 5 Kinga Zac 3rd = 1 Entice Me Juliet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Tree Bandit | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Tree Bandit 2nd = 10 Ace Act 3rd = 8 Survivethestrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 5 Caipirinha | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:06 | 1st = 5 Caipirinha 2nd = 10 Skysoblue 3rd = 9 Stellaphyta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 2 Blast Out Of Here | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Blast Out Of Here 2nd = 4 Atlas Rising 3rd = 5 Cheetana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Going Home | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:03 | 1st = 7 Going Home 2nd = 9 Road Rule 3rd = 8 Sea View Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Audacious Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Audacious Spirit 2nd = 3 Mount Kosciuszko 3rd = 6 Little Footsteps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Fancy Toby | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:56 | 1st = 8 Fancy Toby 2nd = 4 Pampest 3rd = 2 Miss Jetsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 7 Hot Flash | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Hot Flash 2nd = 2 Star Delight 3rd = 5 Double Your Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Marbro Man | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:53 | 1st = 6 Marbro Man 2nd = 3 Ten Years Gone 3rd = 5 Rewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 El Stupendo | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 El Stupendo 2nd = 11 Tantrum 3rd = 16 Stanzior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 3 Exotic Way | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Exotic Way 2nd = 5 Green Waters 3rd = 4 Dame DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Smiling Moment | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:43 | 1st = 1 Smiling Moment 2nd = 7 Super Pick 3rd = 8 Lucys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 8 Mountain Dew | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Mountain Dew 2nd = 9 Sweet Burgundy 3rd = 2 Benelux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Thrilling Grace | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:39 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Grace 2nd = 8 Deb Bale 3rd = 2 Jetsun Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Timely Omen | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:36 | 1st = 2 Timely Omen 2nd = 6 Rye Assassin 3rd = 7 Skittler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Fireman Sox | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Fireman Sox 2nd = 11 Head Spinner 3rd = 9 Wonder Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 3 Trapiche | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:31 | 1st = 3 Trapiche 2nd = 1 Mr Spock 3rd = 2 Magic Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 4 Humphrey The Horse | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Humphrey The Horse 2nd = 6 Mr Birchy 3rd = 5 La Muso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Josephine Wiz | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Josephine Wiz 2nd = 3 Radical Rodney 3rd = 6 Gone Outside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Church Lane | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Church Lane 2nd = 1 Absolouie 3rd = 11 Epic Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Dunn Robin You | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:21 | 1st = 2 Dunn Robin You 2nd = 7 Big Sams Girl 3rd = 4 One Wild Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 12 Ropable | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:20 | 1st = 12 Ropable 2nd = 1 Camphorwood 3rd = 5 Gaviota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Jazash | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:18 | 1st = 5 Jazash 2nd = 8 Zohan 3rd = 3 Melaluka Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Alrouz | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:15 | 1st = 8 Alrouz 2nd = 1 Electric Shot 3rd = 10 Stroemsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 2 Final Folly | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Final Folly 2nd = 1 Bishop Of Derry 3rd = 6 Mr Maltika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Loveless Robber | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:08 | 1st = 1 Loveless Robber 2nd = 3 Final Touch 3rd = 7 Coleraine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Rock Formation | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Rock Formation 2nd = 6 Knight Tiger 3rd = 4 Gnarly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Predator Drone | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:04 | 1st = 7 Predator Drone 2nd = 1 Jetsun Wilkie 3rd = 6 Ruby Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 12 Our Rhomeo | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 13:00 | 1st = 12 Our Rhomeo 2nd = 11 Tichiba Rose 3rd = 10 Tahrir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Spring Acclaim | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 12:59 | 1st = 6 Spring Acclaim 2nd = 5 Snipers List 3rd = 2 Strawbs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 14 Nobility | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 12:55 | 1st = 14 Nobility 2nd = 2 Shakeitup 3rd = 16 Capistrano Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Shannahs Star | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Shannahs Star 2nd = 2 Cryers Power 3rd = 7 Serious Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Run Away Ruby | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Run Away Ruby 2nd = 4 Easy Lager 3rd = 1 Troilus Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Deadly Sniper | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 Deadly Sniper 2nd = 7 Nathans Champ 3rd = 4 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 3 Bureato | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Bureato 2nd = 6 Hurrem 3rd = 5 Dragona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Just For Show | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Just For Show 2nd = 6 Pau Hana 3rd = 13 Rebel To Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Too Good Road | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Too Good Road 2nd = 7 Flying Shoopa 3rd = 6 Cape Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 16 Massive Night | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 12:20 | 1st = 16 Massive Night 2nd = 20 Torque Her Up 3rd = 1 Clifton Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Bar Talk | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 12:15 | 1st = 8 Bar Talk 2nd = 6 Camos Dolforce 3rd = 2 Cosmic Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Toned | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 Toned 2nd = 2 Sabres 3rd = 7 Veeten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 3 Magic Epic | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 11:50 | 1st = 3 Magic Epic 2nd = 9 Gimme A Flyer 3rd = 7 Close Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 9 Gimme A Flyer | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 11:50 | 1st = 9 Gimme A Flyer 2nd = 3 Magic Epic 3rd = 7 Close Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 1 Prince Alexei | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 11:20 | 1st = 1 Prince Alexei 2nd = 3 Diablo 3rd = 9 Miss Herb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 2 Raisafuasho | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 10:50 | 1st = 2 Raisafuasho 2nd = 7 Avoca Ruler 3rd = 1 Hunters Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 6 Hot Pursuit | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 10:20 | 1st = 6 Hot Pursuit 2nd = 8 Proposed 3rd = 2 Rosie Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Outlaw Bob | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 1:32 | 1st = 1 Outlaw Bob 2nd = 3 Fonzie Reltub 3rd = 4 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Buff Head | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 1:17 | 1st = 3 Buff Head 2nd = 6 Hogmania 3rd = 1 Ambassador Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Octane Attack | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 0:57 | 1st = 1 Octane Attack 2nd = 6 Gramps 3rd = 4 Bank On Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 4 Flatliner | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 0:45 | 1st = 4 Flatliner 2nd = 5 Wetumke 3rd = 3 Precious Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Pickle Mickle | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 0:32 | 1st = 4 Pickle Mickle 2nd = 1 Freeway Fame 3rd = 2 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Urban Graffiti | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 0:15 | 1st = 6 Urban Graffiti 2nd = 1 Delightful Ruler 3rd = 9 Only Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Split Rocks | ||
Sun Oct 9 2011 0:12 | 1st = 1 Split Rocks 2nd = 8 Izzys Girl 3rd = 7 Rocky Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 What Size | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 What Size 2nd = 2 Proficient 3rd = 3 Bomber Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Borat | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 23:41 | 1st = 11 Borat 2nd = 1 The Smooth Operator 3rd = 8 Governor Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Wild Speed | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 23:32 | 1st = 3 Wild Speed 2nd = 2 Conroy Flex 3rd = 7 Bud Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Motu Treasure | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 23:16 | 1st = 10 Motu Treasure 2nd = 5 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Stormy Weather | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 Stormy Weather 2nd = 8 Boming 3rd = 7 Belarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 22:50 | 1st = 7 Has The Answers 2nd = 9 Lombo Navigator 3rd = 8 Eastwood Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Bank On Doom | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Bank On Doom 2nd = 4 Elsies Gold 3rd = 3 Two too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Kridon Brojo | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 22:31 | 1st = 1 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 7 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 2 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Spark Up | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 22:28 | 1st = 5 Spark Up 2nd = 2 Armelle 3rd = 7 Jays Big Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Courageous Ned | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Courageous Ned 2nd = 3 Victreos 3rd = 5 Blissful Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Night Clubbing | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 22:17 | 1st = 4 Night Clubbing 2nd = 1 Daybreak Rhino 3rd = 8 Bit Ditsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Jelico Johnny | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 22:16 | 1st = 1 Jelico Johnny 2nd = 4 Tidal Moon 3rd = 7 Galaxy Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Ya Dreamin | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Ya Dreamin 2nd = 1 Farmersntradies 3rd = 5 Cut For An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Claretown Cuz | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 Claretown Cuz 2nd = 9 Holy Rioli 3rd = 7 Mister Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 5 Brazilian Monk 3rd = 7 Uncle Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Mortal Enemy | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Mortal Enemy 2nd = 2 Billy Jay Royal 3rd = 7 Lamorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Shes Purring | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 Shes Purring 2nd = 1 Bells Action 3rd = 7 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Mungo Park | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Mungo Park 2nd = 7 Belarus Babe 3rd = 8 Sirius Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Cheval De Triomphe | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:54 | 1st = 7 Cheval De Triomphe 2nd = 5 Rarangi Gold 3rd = 8 Castletonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Davy Maguire | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Davy Maguire 2nd = 1 Pablito 3rd = 8 Captain Jack Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Super Payment | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Super Payment 2nd = 2 Dilston Regal 3rd = 5 Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:42 | 1st = 12 Smoken Up 2nd = 11 Melpark Major 3rd = 9 Villagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Allowance | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Allowance 2nd = 5 Fancy Will 3rd = 8 Dana Travis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Sir Roberty Bob | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Sir Roberty Bob 2nd = 5 One Step Closer 3rd = 2 Tirano Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Vocal Supreme | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:34 | 1st = 7 Vocal Supreme 2nd = 6 Riverside Belle 3rd = 2 Sparky Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Double Tick | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Double Tick 2nd = 7 Figured You Out 3rd = 2 Earldom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Paragon Buster | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Paragon Buster 2nd = 6 Warning Label 3rd = 3 Lovely Banks Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Cougars Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:24 | 1st = 7 Cougars Spirit 2nd = 4 Melton Mister Cal 3rd = 2 Ponder Over Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Grinjaro | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Grinjaro 2nd = 10 Xupan Three 3rd = 5 Touch Me Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Gable Lid | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:17 | 1st = 5 Gable Lid 2nd = 2 Miss Westend 3rd = 1 Spring Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Don King | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:12 | 1st = 3 Don King 2nd = 6 Let Me Thru 3rd = 7 Lets Get Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Lilly Rocks | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:11 | 1st = 6 Lilly Rocks 2nd = 2 Sweet Schedule 3rd = 3 Midnight Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Daintree Palace | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:10 | 1st = 5 Daintree Palace 2nd = 4 Royal Drill 3rd = 3 Why Not Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Funinthesun Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Funinthesun Lombo 2nd = 8 Rocketmyway 3rd = 1 Diligent Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Aliya Nicolle | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Aliya Nicolle 2nd = 7 Shiney Beach 3rd = 8 Noplacelikeholme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Fancy Dean | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Fancy Dean 2nd = 8 Crystin Bale 3rd = 7 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Artifactor | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:54 | 1st = 2 Artifactor 2nd = 4 Mister Gnp 3rd = 6 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Death Adda | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:50 | 1st = 11 Death Adda 2nd = 8 The Antares 3rd = 10 Bundaberg Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Martili Bale | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Martili Bale 2nd = 4 Bee Gee Mac 3rd = 7 Cosmic Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Jukebox Music | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:42 | 1st = 2 Jukebox Music 2nd = 8 Thomas Pyke 3rd = 3 Miami Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 My Third Gone | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 My Third Gone 2nd = 4 Then Quoted 3rd = 6 Pacific Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Itza Special Delivery | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Itza Special Delivery 2nd = 2 Super Deville 3rd = 4 Red Bear Wroxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Churchill Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Churchill Bromac 2nd = 6 Tulhurst Eden 3rd = 3 Nyleeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Maxim Reality | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Maxim Reality 2nd = 2 Elite City 3rd = 7 Come On Rodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Frosty Lord | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:24 | 1st = 1 Frosty Lord 2nd = 8 Lancer Loch 3rd = 2 Rocky Melton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Lancer Loch | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:24 | 1st = 8 Lancer Loch 2nd = 1 Frosty Lord 3rd = 2 Rocky Melton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 My Jasami | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 My Jasami 2nd = 1 Zenthura 3rd = 10 Torbrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Aunty Edna | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Aunty Edna 2nd = 3 Flying Airlie 3rd = 5 Mr Gillis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Ayu Gypsy | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 Ayu Gypsy 2nd = 5 Tiana Bromac 3rd = 7 Wattabout A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Enflame | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Enflame 2nd = 2 Mahlo Magic 3rd = 3 Hong Kong Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Coz Hes Quick | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:05 | 1st = 9 Coz Hes Quick 2nd = 4 She Caught The Katy 3rd = 7 Mikes Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Slick Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Slick Bromac 2nd = 1 Seshny Bromac 3rd = 6 Dancing Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Cawbourne Shine | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Shine 2nd = 1 How About Gorby 3rd = 3 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Able Jasper | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:54 | 1st = 9 Able Jasper 2nd = 8 Nomunnofun 3rd = 5 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Pole Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:50 | 1st = 12 Pole Dancer 2nd = 6 Remember Me Bel 3rd = 5 Disco Sulinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Rustic King | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Rustic King 2nd = 2 Forever Hot 3rd = 7 Rare Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Captain Dale | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:42 | 1st = 3 Captain Dale 2nd = 2 The Evangelist 3rd = 1 Palais Du Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Ruby Jet | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Ruby Jet 2nd = 8 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 4 Brisk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Great Result | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Great Result 2nd = 14 Comenche 3rd = 8 Indefinite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Major Player | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Major Player 2nd = 5 Bet The Max 3rd = 6 Dark Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Regal Eagle | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Regal Eagle 2nd = 5 Warieda Lad 3rd = 2 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Tessys Vesta | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Tessys Vesta 2nd = 5 Lektra Strike 3rd = 4 Halle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Dixie Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:24 | 1st = 8 Dixie Bromac 2nd = 7 Our Armbro Vale 3rd = 10 Lip Sync |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Palomine | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Palomine 2nd = 2 Eric Phoenix 3rd = 5 Southern Eighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Sports Adda | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Sports Adda 2nd = 1 Hilarious Life 3rd = 11 In A Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Dyna Hackett | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 4 Hot Buzzard 3rd = 3 Boundless Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Mister Douglas | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:12 | 1st = 9 Mister Douglas 2nd = 13 Dartmoor 3rd = 6 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Itso Osti | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Itso Osti 2nd = 7 Metamorphis 3rd = 1 Sarahs Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Celestial Presence | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Celestial Presence 2nd = 1 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 2 Duke Of Dura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 The Widowmaker | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 The Widowmaker 2nd = 6 Mo Hahn 3rd = 1 Seppl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Satellite Star | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Satellite Star 2nd = 1 Sheza Machstar 3rd = 4 Modern Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Gimme Love | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:57 | 1st = 7 Gimme Love 2nd = 4 Bell Bailey 3rd = 8 My Girl Lollypop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Ashby Elly | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:53 | 1st = 1 Ashby Elly 2nd = 4 Billy Whiz 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Christian Brother | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Christian Brother 2nd = 1 Return of the King 3rd = 8 Polly Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Vixen Red | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:49 | 1st = 5 Vixen Red 2nd = 8 Sooty Smith 3rd = 2 Itz A Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 14 Star Gun | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:43 | 1st = 14 Star Gun 2nd = 15 Join The Circus 3rd = 3 Paris Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Datmymulligan | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Datmymulligan 2nd = 1 Highview Phantom 3rd = 6 Katchafillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Berella Matthew | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Berella Matthew 2nd = 4 Maldini Martini 3rd = 5 Charming Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Brat Pack | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:35 | 1st = 6 Brat Pack 2nd = 2 Will He Prang 3rd = 3 Lord Stimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Tulhurst Vee Jay | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:30 | 1st = 8 Tulhurst Vee Jay 2nd = 4 Private Cover 3rd = 3 Karinya Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:28 | 1st = 8 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 9 Guy Baxter 3rd = 6 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 5 Noir Warrior 3rd = 4 Running A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Chronicle Cracka | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:18 | 1st = 5 Chronicle Cracka 2nd = 6 Goodwin Bennett 3rd = 8 Run Nanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Power Of Tara | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Power Of Tara 2nd = 6 Mr Chrome 3rd = 8 Bondy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Rocko | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Rocko 2nd = 8 Realexpectation 3rd = 3 Muddys Arjayem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Le Pippy | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:08 | 1st = 7 Le Pippy 2nd = 8 Daintree Dream 3rd = 1 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Withcott Warrior | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Withcott Warrior 2nd = 2 Bogie King 3rd = 7 Heres To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 My Girl Cookie | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 18:03 | 1st = 8 My Girl Cookie 2nd = 2 Mirage Royale 3rd = 1 Homebush Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Sik Em Max | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:58 | 1st = 8 Sik Em Max 2nd = 1 Shelby Dreamin 3rd = 2 Creme Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Whelan | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Whelan 2nd = 7 Dashing Dora 3rd = 4 Watch Out Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Supreme Gem | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Supreme Gem 2nd = 3 What A Card 3rd = 10 Lucie Boshier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 10 Southern Flyer 3rd = 8 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Say Gday Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:42 | 1st = 3 Say Gday Lombo 2nd = 2 Boab Babe 3rd = 1 Mands Gearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Heart Of Fashion | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:38 | 1st = 6 Heart Of Fashion 2nd = 1 Bolt Ted Bolt 3rd = 5 Splash About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:36 | 1st = 6 Fire Hawk 2nd = 1 Big Gift 3rd = 2 Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Battle Rose | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:34 | 1st = 3 Battle Rose 2nd = 8 Major King 3rd = 2 Nitriss Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Matildas Charm | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:29 | 1st = 2 Matildas Charm 2nd = 3 Withcott Miracle 3rd = 4 Surfin Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Bettors Creek | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:25 | 1st = 7 Bettors Creek 2nd = 6 Temudjin 3rd = 4 Hot Shot Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Jilliby Dasher | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:23 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Dasher 2nd = 3 King Grin 3rd = 6 Autumn Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Open Skies | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Open Skies 2nd = 9 Gokstad 3rd = 6 Gargle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Keneally | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Keneally 2nd = 7 El Tigre 3rd = 8 Duchess Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Cheeky Red | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:14 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Red 2nd = 6 Sonnys Jet 3rd = 2 Breezing Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Dayseas Missy | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:07 | 1st = 4 Dayseas Missy 2nd = 6 Mist Opportunity 3rd = 7 Techno Heaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Fredas Angel | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:06 | 1st = 2 Fredas Angel 2nd = 1 Little Blackspot 3rd = 6 Bomber Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Jane Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:03 | 1st = 3 Jane Cullen 2nd = 2 Clearwater Girl 3rd = 9 King Of Spin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Karanja | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Karanja 2nd = 11 Sweet Hussy 3rd = 4 Eddie Bidder Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Buddy Right | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:57 | 1st = 8 Buddy Right 2nd = 6 Binda Grace 3rd = 7 Momentum Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Hip Hop Anvil | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:55 | 1st = 10 Hip Hop Anvil 2nd = 8 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 11 Deadly Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Common Cold | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:54 | 1st = 8 Common Cold 2nd = 2 Shes Tops 3rd = 1 My Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Gozos Gift | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Gozos Gift 2nd = 1 Dessa Warrior 3rd = 4 Unrelenting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 12 Our Son Of Courage | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:43 | 1st = 12 Our Son Of Courage 2nd = 6 Grinnersawinner 3rd = 10 Thats All Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Danes Jewel | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Danes Jewel 2nd = 3 Typhoon Indy 3rd = 10 Trippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Macey | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:37 | 1st = 4 Macey 2nd = 1 Howes Brado 3rd = 5 Dunno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Lotto Profit | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:36 | 1st = 1 Lotto Profit 2nd = 3 Buddy Broke 3rd = 8 Lotto Biff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Challis Miss | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:34 | 1st = 6 Challis Miss 2nd = 5 Hells Inferno 3rd = 7 Ghost River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Pretty Almaher | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:30 | 1st = 8 Pretty Almaher 2nd = 10 Relative Velocity 3rd = 1 Kadena Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Classic Jo | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Classic Jo 2nd = 7 Maha Sa Moot 3rd = 2 Chuckys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Dr Hook | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:25 | 1st = 10 Dr Hook 2nd = 11 Musgrove 3rd = 1 Quality Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Hidistinction | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:23 | 1st = 5 Hidistinction 2nd = 9 Grininatthestars 3rd = 8 Cloudy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Flying Dynamite | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Flying Dynamite 2nd = 17 Elusive Shadow 3rd = 8 Carn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Liverpool Ice | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:17 | 1st = 8 Liverpool Ice 2nd = 1 Will Make It 3rd = 5 Freshin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Set To Talk | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:14 | 1st = 3 Set To Talk 2nd = 8 Mr Prez 3rd = 1 Allegiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Jamatas Boy | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Jamatas Boy 2nd = 6 Champagne Citi 3rd = 8 National Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Renners Gift | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:06 | 1st = 3 Renners Gift 2nd = 1 Lansvale Spark 3rd = 4 Doing The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Fairest One Youare | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:03 | 1st = 8 Fairest One Youare 2nd = 7 Ruby Heart 3rd = 1 Blissfull Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Grevillea Bale | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:02 | 1st = 3 Grevillea Bale 2nd = 7 Bandanna Girl 3rd = 4 Hot Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Vigneron | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 16:00 | 1st = 9 Vigneron 2nd = 1 Spectacular Iam 3rd = 6 Prince Jackorelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Solid Lifter | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Solid Lifter 2nd = 9 Diddy Dream 3rd = 7 Lizzy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Paddy Brown | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 Paddy Brown 2nd = 9 Buy Chevron Direct 3rd = 15 Captain Webber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Special Surgeon | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:54 | 1st = 7 Special Surgeon 2nd = 5 Pazza Razza 3rd = 2 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Spatha | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Spatha 2nd = 8 Miss Brilliance 3rd = 6 Lil Bit Musky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Vegemite Kisses | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Vegemite Kisses 2nd = 6 Cobalt Blue 3rd = 7 Maggie Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Dans Conquest | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:46 | 1st = 2 Dans Conquest 2nd = 6 Mick Mania 3rd = 7 Louie Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Allamerican Idol | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:43 | 1st = 4 Allamerican Idol 2nd = 9 Art Of Reba 3rd = 8 Newgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Theft | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Theft 2nd = 1 Show Me An Ace 3rd = 7 Quadardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Woodside Fred | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:39 | 1st = 6 Woodside Fred 2nd = 1 Arvos Spice 3rd = 4 Noah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Sista Vista | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:37 | 1st = 6 Sista Vista 2nd = 1 Maja Meg 3rd = 8 Look Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Another Nick | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 Another Nick 2nd = 2 Go Crash 3rd = 5 Charli Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Allwevneed | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:27 | 1st = 6 Allwevneed 2nd = 9 Atlas Alliance 3rd = 3 Whos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Jellybean Jack | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:23 | 1st = 6 Jellybean Jack 2nd = 2 Louis The Tonne 3rd = 9 Miss Rosalind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Acoustic Bale | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:22 | 1st = 8 Acoustic Bale 2nd = 1 Keith Is Blue 3rd = 7 Burnout King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Uno Tomago | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Uno Tomago 2nd = 6 Best Behave 3rd = 5 Thunder Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Kayarbee | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:15 | 1st = 6 Kayarbee 2nd = 1 Delagation 3rd = 4 Inaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Homebush Dip | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:11 | 1st = 4 Homebush Dip 2nd = 1 Another Star 3rd = 6 Sheza Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Kapala Royale | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:09 | 1st = 3 Kapala Royale 2nd = 1 Tamborine Girl 3rd = 7 Hearts For Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Embraer | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Embraer 2nd = 1 Power Report 3rd = 10 Irish Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Dan Rose Hi | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:02 | 1st = 5 Dan Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Wandy Carla 3rd = 8 Sheza Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Daelan Bale | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 15:01 | 1st = 1 Daelan Bale 2nd = 2 Flying May 3rd = 8 Gundal Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Taleedy Trooper | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:54 | 1st = 5 Taleedy Trooper 2nd = 1 Homebush Jodie 3rd = 4 Ima Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 11 No Tar | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:52 | 1st = 11 No Tar 2nd = 5 Tomorrowsanothaday 3rd = 1 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Too Hot To Touch | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:48 | 1st = 4 Too Hot To Touch 2nd = 6 Metallic Fire 3rd = 3 Oratorical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Kingsbrae Carla | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:44 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Carla 2nd = 5 All Cloud 3rd = 7 My Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Bitonto | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Bitonto 2nd = 8 Miss Funny Money 3rd = 9 Nouvelle Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Coquihalla | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:39 | 1st = 2 Coquihalla 2nd = 6 Scenic Sensation 3rd = 8 Arvos Africano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 The Stingray | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:34 | 1st = 7 The Stingray 2nd = 8 Major Kiwi 3rd = 6 Major Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Bandidas | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Bandidas 2nd = 7 Herecomesthetiger 3rd = 17 Choose Greatness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Kingsbrae Sam | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:27 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Sam 2nd = 7 Pretty Norris 3rd = 5 Outreach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 7 Rocky Rose | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:23 | 1st = 7 Rocky Rose 2nd = 10 Night Moves 3rd = 2 Dubai Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Sippin Cash | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Sippin Cash 2nd = 5 Star Of Pedro 3rd = 10 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Town Player | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:17 | 1st = 6 Town Player 2nd = 11 Clarrie Stone 3rd = 9 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Highland Home | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:13 | 1st = 2 Highland Home 2nd = 7 Oracle Of Omaha 3rd = 1 Double Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Frisky Melody | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Frisky Melody 2nd = 8 Sassy Giselle 3rd = 1 Miss Mardici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Cloanthy | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Cloanthy 2nd = 10 Firepit 3rd = 8 Sureshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 One Short | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 14:04 | 1st = 4 One Short 2nd = 7 Wee John Patrick 3rd = 3 Carrumba Cena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Retracted | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:55 | 1st = 10 Retracted 2nd = 8 Ozzibelle 3rd = 3 Djebels Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Vociferous | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:52 | 1st = 3 Vociferous 2nd = 2 Socks Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Adios Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 6 Belford Boy | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:48 | 1st = 6 Belford Boy 2nd = 7 Twentybucks 3rd = 5 Zippy Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Allen Eppler | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:47 | 1st = 8 Allen Eppler 2nd = 7 Colville 3rd = 6 Seven Halos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Spannerintheworks | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:42 | 1st = 3 Spannerintheworks 2nd = 6 Vee Salute 3rd = 8 Regal Equation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Hansard | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:38 | 1st = 2 Hansard 2nd = 6 Spin The Globe 3rd = 12 Touch Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Cawbourne Harvey | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Harvey 2nd = 4 Thats Cool 3rd = 3 Homebush Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Heza Firefly | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:34 | 1st = 7 Heza Firefly 2nd = 6 Destroyer Vale 3rd = 8 Royal Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Ready As Elle | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Ready As Elle 2nd = 4 Loch Linnhe 3rd = 8 Penthesilea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Lektra Luck | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:29 | 1st = 3 Lektra Luck 2nd = 8 Closing Echo 3rd = 7 Dixie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 7 Cherokee Charlie | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:25 | 1st = 7 Cherokee Charlie 2nd = 12 Leave Mealone 3rd = 10 Smokinoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Class Of Gold | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Class Of Gold 2nd = 9 Town Dazzler 3rd = 14 More Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Seismic Storm | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:18 | 1st = 7 Seismic Storm 2nd = 9 My Blind Side 3rd = 6 Crossfire Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 La Garda | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:17 | 1st = 7 La Garda 2nd = 5 Kennys Beach 3rd = 6 Modern Mardici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 13 Chaffy Balza | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:13 | 1st = 13 Chaffy Balza 2nd = 8 California Rain 3rd = 5 Lynott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Wizards Wish | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:12 | 1st = 8 Wizards Wish 2nd = 7 Grans Goon 3rd = 5 Kings Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Tai Chi | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:07 | 1st = 6 Tai Chi 2nd = 7 Mister Pepe 3rd = 1 Jack Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Princess Johanne | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:03 | 1st = 9 Princess Johanne 2nd = 5 Jayboy 3rd = 2 Acadian Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Another Wish | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Another Wish 2nd = 3 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 1 Fearsome Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Miss Noodles | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Miss Noodles 2nd = 2 Penthouse Doll 3rd = 7 Mark My Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Arctic Flight | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Arctic Flight 2nd = 2 Destiny Blaze 3rd = 6 When My Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Just Chases | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 12:54 | 1st = 3 Just Chases 2nd = 1 Dabs Lad 3rd = 5 Gold Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 6 Von Regal | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Von Regal 2nd = 7 Olgoldnblack 3rd = 3 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Dane Giggle | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 12:45 | 1st = 9 Dane Giggle 2nd = 4 Little Rip Snorter 3rd = 5 Prince Of Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Visual Illusion | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 12:43 | 1st = 6 Visual Illusion 2nd = 2 Romberg Lass 3rd = 5 Sometimes Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 9 Itahi | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 12:38 | 1st = 9 Itahi 2nd = 16 Tibur 3rd = 4 Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Jolly Jonna | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Jolly Jonna 2nd = 8 Wheres Grug 3rd = 3 Gumboot Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Still Helina | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 12:24 | 1st = 6 Still Helina 2nd = 1 Ohoka Ashley 3rd = 5 Okuku Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Singled Out | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 12:16 | 1st = 6 Singled Out 2nd = 2 Lis Vale 3rd = 1 Barrons Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 5 Scarrymcleary | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 6 Magic Edition 3rd = 4 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Homebush Craig | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 12:06 | 1st = 8 Homebush Craig 2nd = 4 Okuku Ollie 3rd = 5 Homebush Kalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Okuku Surprise | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 11:49 | 1st = 9 Okuku Surprise 2nd = 6 Chipewyan 3rd = 1 Adini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 1 Canardly Lover | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 11:40 | 1st = 1 Canardly Lover 2nd = 11 Spectactular 3rd = 14 Jaccka Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Ava | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 11:31 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Ava 2nd = 8 Belfast Suzy 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Alisaray | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 11:14 | 1st = 2 Alisaray 2nd = 4 Homebush Iris 3rd = 1 Naevia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 5 Kacee Jane | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 11:05 | 1st = 5 Kacee Jane 2nd = 9 Lady Of The Night 3rd = 1 Libby Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Another Rebel | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 10:56 | 1st = 4 Another Rebel 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 2 Okuku Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Half Throttle | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 10:39 | 1st = 2 Half Throttle 2nd = 3 Mulberry Rose 3rd = 1 Inga The Winga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 14 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 10:30 | 1st = 14 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 7 Grant Us Peace 3rd = 12 Lets Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Apatchie Scott | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 10:20 | 1st = 3 Apatchie Scott 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Bundy 3rd = 2 Fiery Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 1 Shadow Strike | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 10:05 | 1st = 1 Shadow Strike 2nd = 5 Orbit 3rd = 6 Toorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 10 Cuff Link | ||
Fri Sep 9 2011 0:06 | 1st = 10 Cuff Link 2nd = 3 Nowuseemestar 3rd = 2 Shes Kylies Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Lever | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 23:12 | 1st = 6 Lever 2nd = 8 Beer Belly 3rd = 1 Wellard Bikimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Galaxy Chaser | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 22:55 | 1st = 7 Galaxy Chaser 2nd = 2 Drilla 3rd = 1 Moonlight Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Whatashambles | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 22:40 | 1st = 3 Whatashambles 2nd = 2 Duke Harley 3rd = 1 Cyclone Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Maxy Rhythm | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 22:37 | 1st = 2 Maxy Rhythm 2nd = 4 Go Wild Dozer 3rd = 3 Kim Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Arvos Twink | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 Arvos Twink 2nd = 8 Dirty Bit 3rd = 9 Parumba Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Patch Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 22:22 | 1st = 5 Patch Monelli 2nd = 7 El Minos 3rd = 1 Fast Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Nic Nak Nero | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Nic Nak Nero 2nd = 5 Nicanora 3rd = 10 Firsttimelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 1 Hez Me Mate 3rd = 9 Sheza Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Joie De Vivre | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Joie De Vivre 2nd = 1 Ce Senor Pedro 3rd = 5 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Shannon Flex | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 22:04 | 1st = 8 Shannon Flex 2nd = 4 Versace Kid 3rd = 7 Regent Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Teresas Fantasy | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 22:00 | 1st = 8 Teresas Fantasy 2nd = 4 Sweet Scarlett 3rd = 7 Candelo Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Hidden Quest | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Hidden Quest 2nd = 8 All About Meno 3rd = 5 Long Time Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Classic Saab | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Classic Saab 2nd = 9 Perfect Fantasy 3rd = 5 Batavia Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Sams Kingdom | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:48 | 1st = 4 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 5 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 8 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Pure Sins | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:47 | 1st = 8 Pure Sins 2nd = 7 Furious Lies 3rd = 6 Crazy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 9 Rumble Magic | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:45 | 1st = 9 Rumble Magic 2nd = 1 Cheeky Bree 3rd = 8 Runya Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 My Riviera Girl | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:40 | 1st = 6 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 3 Weowna Tesian 3rd = 1 Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Run Nanna | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Run Nanna 2nd = 8 Ostis Alibi 3rd = 3 Goodwin Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Compacto | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Compacto 2nd = 2 Troubadour 3rd = 7 Colli Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 6 Loveyougoodboy 3rd = 4 Sandys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Marley Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:29 | 1st = 8 Marley Monelli 2nd = 5 Power Crank 3rd = 2 Chinese Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Junior Shiraz | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Junior Shiraz 2nd = 8 Onya Splash 3rd = 6 Mavis Winifred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Colzani Hi | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:25 | 1st = 6 Colzani Hi 2nd = 8 Flash Hero 3rd = 7 Proven Sebago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Etruscan | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Etruscan 2nd = 5 In The Magic Den 3rd = 1 Dee Eight Supercar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Supercool Mel | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Supercool Mel 2nd = 4 Patch Tokaam 3rd = 5 El Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 5 See Blue 3rd = 1 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Stomping Havoc | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Stomping Havoc 2nd = 5 West Coast 3rd = 2 Hewahe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Winfromheretohere | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Winfromheretohere 2nd = 2 Im P D Bromac 3rd = 1 Redcourt Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Stagger | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Stagger 2nd = 1 Kings Pride 3rd = 5 Rellim Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Yorklea Master | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Yorklea Master 2nd = 1 Hanifys Idol 3rd = 3 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Diceneasy | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Diceneasy 2nd = 8 No Tar 3rd = 3 Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Zircon Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:59 | 1st = 5 Zircon Monelli 2nd = 3 Voula Monelli 3rd = 6 Nika Lilly Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Lauras Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 1 Ibrox Laura 3rd = 3 Tender Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Agatha Rose | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Agatha Rose 2nd = 3 Akoya Pearl 3rd = 5 Super Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 The Feather Foot | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 The Feather Foot 2nd = 3 Beach Bandit 3rd = 12 Bollinger Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Miss Mum | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:48 | 1st = 1 Miss Mum 2nd = 3 Bozzco 3rd = 7 Rugged Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Ronray Reward | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:45 | 1st = 4 Ronray Reward 2nd = 5 Fie Fie 3rd = 7 Sunset Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Gobbledock | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:44 | 1st = 2 Gobbledock 2nd = 5 Little Bit Late 3rd = 6 Miss Hepburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Mikes Back | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Mikes Back 2nd = 1 Talk About Loaded 3rd = 7 Acrostride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Thrilling Smirk | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Smirk 2nd = 7 Miss Keys 3rd = 5 Causing Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Dengue Fury | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Dengue Fury 2nd = 2 Tokalon Thunder 3rd = 4 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 12 Eisenhower | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:30 | 1st = 12 Eisenhower 2nd = 10 Xanderxav 3rd = 11 Sunset Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Duquette | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:29 | 1st = 1 Duquette 2nd = 4 Mudich 3rd = 7 Geoffrey George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Sir Lee | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Sir Lee 2nd = 1 Smokys Turn 3rd = 5 Game Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Rumble Hero | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Rumble Hero 2nd = 3 El Toreador 3rd = 2 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Intrepidation | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Intrepidation 2nd = 5 Car Fifty Four 3rd = 6 Roy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Too Black | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Too Black 2nd = 4 Valentine Osti 3rd = 3 Keroma Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Tiwi Terra | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Tiwi Terra 2nd = 1 Major Minority 3rd = 7 Cypress Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Itza Special Delivery | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Itza Special Delivery 2nd = 8 Betty Be Good 3rd = 3 Aldebaran Seelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Foxy Romeo | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:09 | 1st = 5 Foxy Romeo 2nd = 6 Birthday Joy 3rd = 4 Special Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Aston Susie | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Aston Susie 2nd = 6 Regal Woo 3rd = 8 Boris Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Token Best | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Token Best 2nd = 7 Miss Eureka 3rd = 8 Mr Jingles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Island Rumba | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Island Rumba 2nd = 4 Mooney 3rd = 7 Shinanos Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Pegeon Appeal | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Pegeon Appeal 2nd = 3 Tommies Tiger 3rd = 4 Glaetzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Yes Master | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Yes Master 2nd = 7 Brickfields 3rd = 3 Well Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Hillview Aussie | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:50 | 1st = 2 Hillview Aussie 2nd = 8 Old Mcdonald 3rd = 1 Global Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Raya Riot | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:48 | 1st = 2 Raya Riot 2nd = 7 Atelier 3rd = 6 Elite Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Kidshow | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Kidshow 2nd = 1 Bucket Zarr 3rd = 8 Hay Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Leopold Bloom | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:40 | 1st = 9 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 3 House Of Khan 3rd = 6 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Sucker Punch | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Sucker Punch 2nd = 1 Scarletts Boy 3rd = 5 Trust Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Top Knock | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Top Knock 2nd = 2 Celtic Jade 3rd = 6 Black Skys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Atlas Alliance | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Atlas Alliance 2nd = 2 That Is Correct 3rd = 1 Bay Torrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Flash Drive | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Flash Drive 2nd = 2 Four Across 3rd = 8 Free Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Judis Belle | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Judis Belle 2nd = 7 Phantom Alex 3rd = 8 Jim Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Sir Lincoln | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Sir Lincoln 2nd = 2 The Protege 3rd = 6 The Oyster Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Big Tommie | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:18 | 1st = 8 Big Tommie 2nd = 4 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 1 Vandridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Da Speeding Rat | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Da Speeding Rat 2nd = 8 Cool Kendra 3rd = 7 Quick Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Spirit Of Armbro | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Armbro 2nd = 5 Dionysus Gold 3rd = 3 Dumbo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 State Honour | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:08 | 1st = 3 State Honour 2nd = 4 Chic Shiraz 3rd = 6 Vintage Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Tomo Rose Hi | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Tomo Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Ginnagin 3rd = 5 Monkey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Alberado | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 19:00 | 1st = 9 Alberado 2nd = 3 Ticket Time 3rd = 7 Indi Gloves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Miss Supremo | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Miss Supremo 2nd = 1 Globe Bound 3rd = 7 Make A Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 7 Yoakam | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 Yoakam 2nd = 4 Andretti 3rd = 10 Cool Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Miss Dynasty | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:52 | 1st = 5 Miss Dynasty 2nd = 3 Fiery Belle 3rd = 4 Strawbs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 5 Hillview Jaxon 3rd = 6 Thalkirken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Stubborn Babe | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:46 | 1st = 6 Stubborn Babe 2nd = 2 Sure Tewin 3rd = 3 Yankee Doodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Rapid Seven | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:43 | 1st = 4 Rapid Seven 2nd = 1 Everlong 3rd = 7 Groovy Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Cumbria Warrior | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Cumbria Warrior 2nd = 8 Polo Prince 3rd = 7 Roycie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Evies Fire | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:35 | 1st = 6 Evies Fire 2nd = 1 Aint No Star 3rd = 4 Alouette Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Teo Enteo | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Teo Enteo 2nd = 11 Chucka Party 3rd = 8 Antigua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Spring Amour | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:26 | 1st = 7 Spring Amour 2nd = 6 Tibet Tewin 3rd = 8 Master Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 11 Seachanger | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:20 | 1st = 11 Seachanger 2nd = 10 Sassy Street 3rd = 6 Spirited Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Stetson Lily | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:17 | 1st = 6 Stetson Lily 2nd = 1 Mario Chief 3rd = 7 Forever Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Tapcracker | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Tapcracker 2nd = 7 Etla 3rd = 1 Go Town Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 9 Petie Pie 3rd = 1 Waltz With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Yellow Diamond | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:04 | 1st = 9 Yellow Diamond 2nd = 5 Rock Melody 3rd = 10 Got Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Unique Venom | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Unique Venom 2nd = 8 Vee Tee Snippets 3rd = 2 Ikari Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Aceattack Jack | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 17:54 | 1st = 3 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 1 Gemma Khan 3rd = 6 Ok Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Black Merc | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Black Merc 2nd = 4 Jimi Chews Shoes 3rd = 8 Kissy Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 9 Mossgreen | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 17:45 | 1st = 9 Mossgreen 2nd = 6 Fandangle 3rd = 4 Cat Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Safe House | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 17:42 | 1st = 3 Safe House 2nd = 2 Daisy Flame 3rd = 8 Spice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Mister Manhattan | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Mister Manhattan 2nd = 3 My Bravado 3rd = 4 Mapua Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Techno Heaton | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 Techno Heaton 2nd = 4 Asset One 3rd = 2 Black Marlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Rebel Power | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 17:26 | 1st = 5 Rebel Power 2nd = 1 Drama 3rd = 3 Chasing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Melton Lumber Mac | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Melton Lumber Mac 2nd = 9 Melton Bon Hap 3rd = 4 Livinthehighlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Spindle | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Spindle 2nd = 1 Spring Rose 3rd = 9 Lesson Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 5 Dinglish | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Dinglish 2nd = 6 Masters Seal 3rd = 2 Prince Of Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Paper Chaser | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Paper Chaser 2nd = 8 Austin Wana 3rd = 3 Pure Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Jaccka Twain | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 17:02 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 3 Lous Lad 3rd = 8 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Berella Matthew | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:59 | 1st = 7 Berella Matthew 2nd = 8 Smart Enforcer 3rd = 5 Pinch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Hot Stash | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:53 | 1st = 8 Hot Stash 2nd = 5 Last Day Friday 3rd = 4 Master Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Atomic Spitfire | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Atomic Spitfire 2nd = 7 Stylish Boxer 3rd = 2 Forrester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Ima Art Star | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:42 | 1st = 6 Ima Art Star 2nd = 4 Tiger Lane 3rd = 5 Free Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Mistress Tewin | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 Mistress Tewin 2nd = 7 Lady Contender 3rd = 1 Megsie Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 7 Redtime Runner | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Redtime Runner 2nd = 11 Bianco Magic 3rd = 9 Easter Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Pretty Almaher | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Pretty Almaher 2nd = 3 Loves Long Journey 3rd = 6 All Conquering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Ned Ex | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:28 | 1st = 5 Ned Ex 2nd = 8 Arvos Beattie 3rd = 1 Golden News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Major Escape | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:23 | 1st = 3 Major Escape 2nd = 9 Wild Oates 3rd = 8 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Gold Rush Ben | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:18 | 1st = 6 Gold Rush Ben 2nd = 9 Riana Sue 3rd = 4 Blondies Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 From The Vault | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:13 | 1st = 1 From The Vault 2nd = 3 Alumbrado 3rd = 10 Saint Saiala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Sheps Revenge | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:08 | 1st = 8 Sheps Revenge 2nd = 4 Rustic King 3rd = 7 Forever Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Braveheart Stride | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:03 | 1st = 4 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 2 Our Armbro Vale 3rd = 5 Jollygood Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Princess Fontaine | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 16:00 | 1st = 9 Princess Fontaine 2nd = 6 Master Dual 3rd = 2 Delagation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Flashing Image | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:58 | 1st = 5 Flashing Image 2nd = 6 Gunny Gibbs 3rd = 4 Third Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 3 Clark County | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Clark County 2nd = 6 Commandperformance 3rd = 5 Black Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Madame Blue | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Madame Blue 2nd = 1 Amarula 3rd = 4 Allen Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Studleigh Billy | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:48 | 1st = 4 Studleigh Billy 2nd = 3 Justa Rocket King 3rd = 5 Electric Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Centennial Bark | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 Centennial Bark 2nd = 7 Apparently So 3rd = 8 Pippis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Dawnfire Dancer | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Dawnfire Dancer 2nd = 5 Moderna 3rd = 8 Footstepsinthedust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Black Satanic | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:33 | 1st = 2 Black Satanic 2nd = 3 Emmas Gift 3rd = 4 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Cross Of Gold | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Cross Of Gold 2nd = 1 Im Genuine 3rd = 5 Hear Me Talkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Wont Be The Same | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:27 | 1st = 9 Wont Be The Same 2nd = 8 Une De Mai 3rd = 4 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Lucky Norris | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:24 | 1st = 6 Lucky Norris 2nd = 8 Arizona King 3rd = 1 Hardaway Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Flying Molly | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:18 | 1st = 8 Flying Molly 2nd = 6 Pea Shooter 3rd = 4 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 My Uptown Attitude | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:13 | 1st = 4 My Uptown Attitude 2nd = 6 Roseart 3rd = 2 Aldos Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Shanlyn Joaney | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:09 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Joaney 2nd = 1 Gable Brent 3rd = 8 Even Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Token Class | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:03 | 1st = 1 Token Class 2nd = 6 Silver Pedro 3rd = 8 Where Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Puerto Flamenco | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Puerto Flamenco 2nd = 5 Morley 3rd = 7 Oregon Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Doctor Doom | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Doctor Doom 2nd = 4 Encoded 3rd = 5 Kabiddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Retained Asset | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Retained Asset 2nd = 7 Jonah Hex 3rd = 5 Arnhem Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Destreos | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 4 Funny Boy 3rd = 5 Bono Bests |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Tarot Bale | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:41 | 1st = 8 Tarot Bale 2nd = 3 Springvale Brit 3rd = 4 Izmirs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Perfect Copy Lombo | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Perfect Copy Lombo 2nd = 3 Just Mandrake 3rd = 5 Jock Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Alert The Jeweller | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Alert The Jeweller 2nd = 3 Federation Square 3rd = 11 Aashiq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Whispering Blaze | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Whispering Blaze 2nd = 3 Beau Joker 3rd = 1 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Pteryon | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Pteryon 2nd = 8 Paese Commands 3rd = 2 Kabuki Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Iron Lotus | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Iron Lotus 2nd = 5 Kavorka 3rd = 4 Ferny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Innocent Thoughts | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:12 | 1st = 7 Innocent Thoughts 2nd = 9 Village Lou 3rd = 1 Zebu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Genista Flight | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:09 | 1st = 7 Genista Flight 2nd = 8 Wheres Ned 3rd = 6 Yo Gabba Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Lanbrook Archie | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:03 | 1st = 7 Lanbrook Archie 2nd = 2 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 8 Rekka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 The Satirist | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 14:00 | 1st = 10 The Satirist 2nd = 5 Nimmo 3rd = 1 Ferocious Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Idle Maple | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Idle Maple 2nd = 13 Solarskipper 3rd = 8 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Wata Smartie | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:54 | 1st = 6 Wata Smartie 2nd = 7 Cash Lyrics 3rd = 1 Stresser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Kerchings | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Kerchings 2nd = 8 Dreams And Desires 3rd = 5 Kulax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Seventies Gift | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:42 | 1st = 3 Seventies Gift 2nd = 1 Kings Helmet 3rd = 6 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Invincible Brown | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:37 | 1st = 10 Invincible Brown 2nd = 4 Mister Moseby 3rd = 7 Clay County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Homebush Reece | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:36 | 1st = 3 Homebush Reece 2nd = 7 Black Mercedes 3rd = 5 Dont Forget Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Loringo | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:34 | 1st = 8 Loringo 2nd = 6 Premier Magic 3rd = 3 Bo Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Streets Of Seattle | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Streets Of Seattle 2nd = 6 Inaura 3rd = 1 Dorsoduro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Sun Samba | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:26 | 1st = 8 Sun Samba 2nd = 1 Maid To Steel 3rd = 6 Little Miss Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Ashley Cullen | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:22 | 1st = 8 Ashley Cullen 2nd = 5 Coughton Court 3rd = 4 Back In The Ussr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 All Star Stride | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 All Star Stride 2nd = 5 Red Castle Warrior 3rd = 6 Internationaltuffguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 4 Sunset Bomber | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Sunset Bomber 2nd = 8 Wheres Robyn 3rd = 3 Most Haunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Amaal | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Amaal 2nd = 8 Mossmoney 3rd = 7 More Bubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Classic Elle | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Classic Elle 2nd = 4 Offer 3rd = 5 Sacred Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Bigtime Force | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 12:57 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Force 2nd = 3 Genista Tornado 3rd = 1 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Jaylei Julie | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 12:54 | 1st = 6 Jaylei Julie 2nd = 5 Wynburn Jet 3rd = 2 Max Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Vatuvei | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Vatuvei 2nd = 9 De Gaulle 3rd = 10 Brite Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Red Lesta | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 12:47 | 1st = 7 Red Lesta 2nd = 5 Dyna Falcie 3rd = 6 Anahita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Homebush Fraser | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Homebush Fraser 2nd = 8 Drums 3rd = 3 Ronray Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Tapestry Franco | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 12:20 | 1st = 2 Tapestry Franco 2nd = 3 Jason 3rd = 12 Hollywood Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 12:14 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 2 Kiwara Trey 3rd = 8 Mr Cameroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Geoff The Ref | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 11:57 | 1st = 2 Geoff The Ref 2nd = 3 Casley 3rd = 8 Real Slim Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Finnie Falcon | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 11:50 | 1st = 7 Finnie Falcon 2nd = 12 Bowen Delight 3rd = 11 November Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 St Valary | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 11:38 | 1st = 8 St Valary 2nd = 7 Rangitoto Rohi 3rd = 5 Kinga Coop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Classie Emma | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 11:25 | 1st = 7 Classie Emma 2nd = 6 Kowhai Guest 3rd = 5 Live And Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Jimmy Cee | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 11:19 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Cee 2nd = 6 What Where When 3rd = 5 Uncle Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Emily | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 11:02 | 1st = 5 Emily 2nd = 7 Crossfire Max 3rd = 3 Walk Da Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Fake Chance | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 10:55 | 1st = 10 Fake Chance 2nd = 6 Delmas Mcardle 3rd = 3 Rumpty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Another Move | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 10:43 | 1st = 6 Another Move 2nd = 2 Brasch 3rd = 5 Secret Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Thunder Maker | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 10:30 | 1st = 1 Thunder Maker 2nd = 5 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 2 Sunny Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Homebush Rosebud | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 10:24 | 1st = 1 Homebush Rosebud 2nd = 2 Secret Venus 3rd = 4 Ozarks Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Levi | ||
Tue Aug 9 2011 10:07 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Levi 2nd = 5 Als Best Mate 3rd = 4 Homebush Kalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Time To Speed | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 23:52 | 1st = 5 Time To Speed 2nd = 8 Ever Grace 3rd = 7 Pickle Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Because Your Mine | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 23:36 | 1st = 8 Because Your Mine 2nd = 5 Hooza Cleva Bunts 3rd = 7 Extreme Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Uno Heyzy | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 23:32 | 1st = 5 Uno Heyzy 2nd = 3 Weegie 3rd = 1 Ripley Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Battsy Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 23:17 | 1st = 7 Battsy Monelli 2nd = 4 Country Shark 3rd = 8 Fancy Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Joebruken | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 23:11 | 1st = 3 Joebruken 2nd = 6 Firsttimelucky 3rd = 7 Saywhatyousee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Supersite | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:57 | 1st = 6 Supersite 2nd = 7 Diamond Strike 3rd = 1 Plethora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Ballroom Babe | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:47 | 1st = 1 Ballroom Babe 2nd = 6 Wheres Betty 3rd = 8 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Magical Mary | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Magical Mary 2nd = 7 Lincoln Beach Girl 3rd = 8 Luminescence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 See What Happens | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 See What Happens 2nd = 4 Offers 3rd = 3 Elain Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Man For Man | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:35 | 1st = 7 Man For Man 2nd = 6 Mini Emily 3rd = 5 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Blissfull Kisses | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:30 | 1st = 6 Blissfull Kisses 2nd = 7 Silent Prowl 3rd = 3 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Molly Molloy | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Molly Molloy 2nd = 4 Saint Boddsmith 3rd = 7 Jamaican Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Jimmy Flaherty | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:22 | 1st = 9 Jimmy Flaherty 2nd = 4 Jennas Fling 3rd = 8 Im Maggie Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Dana Travis | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Dana Travis 2nd = 1 Late Night Fun 3rd = 4 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Boofshalfbrother | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Boofshalfbrother 2nd = 5 Golden Bromac 3rd = 3 Im Bellas Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Spring Legend | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:12 | 1st = 8 Spring Legend 2nd = 7 Banzai Pipeline 3rd = 2 Oliver Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 White Grease | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 White Grease 2nd = 2 Andrews Courage 3rd = 1 Gula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Sams Conquest | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:04 | 1st = 6 Sams Conquest 2nd = 2 Fox Destiny 3rd = 9 Casino Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Eton Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Eton Bromac 2nd = 1 Amadmancomesundone 3rd = 5 Galatos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Amadmancomesundone | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Amadmancomesundone 2nd = 2 Eton Bromac 3rd = 5 Galatos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 New Divide | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 New Divide 2nd = 6 Jaruba 3rd = 1 Bit Isolated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Kasyanov | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:52 | 1st = 4 Kasyanov 2nd = 7 Bete Noire 3rd = 3 Joule Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Sassy Guess | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Sassy Guess 2nd = 2 Living Image 3rd = 1 Cool Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Trojan Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Trojan Bromac 2nd = 1 Time To Smile 3rd = 10 Wonofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Allen Lennox | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 Allen Lennox 2nd = 1 Shunted 3rd = 3 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Good Madison | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:41 | 1st = 3 Good Madison 2nd = 8 Fantasy Fool 3rd = 1 Medousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Proven Pepper | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Proven Pepper 2nd = 6 Chief Bambury 3rd = 8 Berella Shilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Captain Dale | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:30 | 1st = 10 Captain Dale 2nd = 2 Jar Zinyo 3rd = 5 Pete Of Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Sweet Jam | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:27 | 1st = 4 Sweet Jam 2nd = 7 Kalden Athena 3rd = 1 Jazzy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Imalittlebeauty | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Imalittlebeauty 2nd = 9 Couldbeagoodone 3rd = 7 Ricks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Destined To Be | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:21 | 1st = 2 Destined To Be 2nd = 1 Jaynie Allen 3rd = 5 Midnight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Hafren Bale | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Hafren Bale 2nd = 2 Kilrush 3rd = 3 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Soho Zeus | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:15 | 1st = 11 Soho Zeus 2nd = 12 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 7 Roy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Main Drag | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:13 | 1st = 6 Main Drag 2nd = 7 More Space 3rd = 8 All Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:07 | 1st = 5 Mcqueen 2nd = 3 Pure Oyster 3rd = 7 Kelly Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Flying Inside | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:06 | 1st = 7 Flying Inside 2nd = 2 Puzzle Teddy 3rd = 1 Beth Babes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Royal Alchemist | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:02 | 1st = 7 Royal Alchemist 2nd = 1 Heezabit Rusty 3rd = 6 Art Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Napoleon Tiger | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Napoleon Tiger 2nd = 4 Stoked 3rd = 7 Midnight Lamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Isle De Pines | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:57 | 1st = 3 Isle De Pines 2nd = 2 French Noble 3rd = 8 Retracted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Spring Ferrari | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:56 | 1st = 1 Spring Ferrari 2nd = 5 Priminate 3rd = 6 November Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Duke Of Dura | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:52 | 1st = 5 Duke Of Dura 2nd = 9 Blackall Lad 3rd = 6 Korunye Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Ruby Jet | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Ruby Jet 2nd = 5 Winsome Shiraz 3rd = 4 Shadys Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 More Lightning | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:49 | 1st = 6 More Lightning 2nd = 1 Boy Its Sandy 3rd = 8 Gunna Get Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Mexican Invasion | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 4 Solarskipper 3rd = 11 Makarewa Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Uppy Son | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:44 | 1st = 8 Uppy Son 2nd = 6 Johnny Diamond 3rd = 2 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Ryker Bale | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:42 | 1st = 8 Ryker Bale 2nd = 2 Ella Patche 3rd = 1 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Post Card Bandit | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:39 | 1st = 8 Post Card Bandit 2nd = 2 Dyna Cath 3rd = 3 Flash Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Western Mail | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:37 | 1st = 2 Western Mail 2nd = 8 Monarkmac 3rd = 5 Wicked Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Washmepockets | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:32 | 1st = 4 Washmepockets 2nd = 2 Sugarland 3rd = 9 Dargletim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Lektra Lou | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:31 | 1st = 1 Lektra Lou 2nd = 5 Dribbles Douglas 3rd = 2 Solved Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Prince Diablo | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Prince Diablo 2nd = 7 Lauras Tiger 3rd = 4 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:25 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 7 Nat Serling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Silverwater Jack | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:23 | 1st = 4 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 6 Tiza King 3rd = 3 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Dont Call Me Crazy | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Dont Call Me Crazy 2nd = 2 Rodrigeuz 3rd = 6 Whisprian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Rodrigeuz | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Rodrigeuz 2nd = 5 Dont Call Me Crazy 3rd = 6 Whisprian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Sure As | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:19 | 1st = 7 Sure As 2nd = 4 Certificate 3rd = 1 Lilleys Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 San Fran Lady | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 San Fran Lady 2nd = 3 Silver Ranger 3rd = 7 Modern Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Oil Baron | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:14 | 1st = 9 Oil Baron 2nd = 4 Miss Narla 3rd = 7 Admiral Bluechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Blacks A Fake | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Blacks A Fake 2nd = 5 Hesa Buzzin 3rd = 4 Karloo Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Flukey Lukey | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:09 | 1st = 3 Flukey Lukey 2nd = 6 He Aint Casper 3rd = 2 Nirra Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Undisputed Dos | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:07 | 1st = 6 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 3 Dusty Arizona 3rd = 2 Bit Treated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Lightning Joy | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:02 | 1st = 4 Lightning Joy 2nd = 3 Living Bonus 3rd = 7 Stephen John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Lektra Grande | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Lektra Grande 2nd = 8 Axels 3rd = 2 Darken Rahl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Daybreak Rhino | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:59 | 1st = 3 Daybreak Rhino 2nd = 8 Force Code 3rd = 1 Kalvin Clein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Ohoka Boston | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Boston 2nd = 3 Zabreez 3rd = 10 Come On Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Lilac Stride | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Lilac Stride 2nd = 4 Dolly Jasper 3rd = 8 Party Girl Becqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 True House | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:49 | 1st = 8 True House 2nd = 6 Dyna Erina 3rd = 3 Maddys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Beer Assassin | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:48 | 1st = 2 Beer Assassin 2nd = 3 Rapid Charm 3rd = 4 Nicto Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Released | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:45 | 1st = 3 Released 2nd = 1 Paper Weight 3rd = 2 Hussminda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Mach Alert 2nd = 2 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 9 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 2 Smokin Gonzales 3rd = 4 Lektra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Swiper Lulu | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Swiper Lulu 2nd = 4 Lilleys Flash 3rd = 2 Dyna Fill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Keys To The Ute | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:32 | 1st = 1 Keys To The Ute 2nd = 6 Sports Fantasy 3rd = 3 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Mr Gazmick | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Mr Gazmick 2nd = 2 Charlies Spirit 3rd = 1 Heavy Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Matang | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:29 | 1st = 8 Matang 2nd = 3 Our Mate Henry 3rd = 2 Mobo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Palomine | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Palomine 3rd = 3 Cumbria Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Conte Centovalli | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:25 | 1st = 9 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 3 Cumbria Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Madam Bear | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:24 | 1st = 8 Madam Bear 2nd = 2 Will Make It 3rd = 7 Spiral Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Theartofdelusion | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 5 Deemajor Hangover 3rd = 2 Precious M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 David Bale | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 David Bale 2nd = 4 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 10 Two States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Aussie Jet | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Aussie Jet 2nd = 1 Bit Of Fantasy 3rd = 7 Dashing Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Partylikearockstar | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:13 | 1st = 2 Partylikearockstar 2nd = 1 Idle Jim 3rd = 9 Imposing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Burnt Fuse | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 4 Big Joey 3rd = 9 Token Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Lightning Raider | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Lightning Raider 2nd = 6 Courage To Rule 3rd = 8 Lanercost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 12 Society Lass | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:05 | 1st = 12 Society Lass 2nd = 7 Let Me Rock 3rd = 2 Epic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Black Stunner | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:04 | 1st = 1 Black Stunner 2nd = 3 Cool Rush 3rd = 6 Im Still Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Well Hello Dolly | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Well Hello Dolly 2nd = 10 Bettor Abs 3rd = 7 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Flying Albi | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:59 | 1st = 3 Flying Albi 2nd = 1 Dark Hero 3rd = 2 Sammie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Sam Rae | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Sam Rae 2nd = 2 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 5 Best Of Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 11 Sassy Street | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:54 | 1st = 11 Sassy Street 2nd = 4 Stormish 3rd = 2 Diamond Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Dyna Dadam | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dadam 2nd = 2 Little Shiraz 3rd = 7 Suzys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Runaway Red | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Runaway Red 2nd = 2 Explosive Turk 3rd = 8 Bad All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Dasjon | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:47 | 1st = 8 Dasjon 2nd = 6 Minor Times 3rd = 9 Cool Jonty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Khanbelucky | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:42 | 1st = 1 Khanbelucky 2nd = 4 Fearless Freddie 3rd = 5 Pocket Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 16 Starlight Lady | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:38 | 1st = 16 Starlight Lady 2nd = 12 Nomad 3rd = 17 I Owe You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Dons Flash | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:34 | 1st = 3 Dons Flash 2nd = 7 Cracking Courser 3rd = 5 Wongawilli Vila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:33 | 1st = 10 Sevenfortyseven 2nd = 7 Rennie Sivad 3rd = 4 Mikettee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Snow White Opal | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Snow White Opal 2nd = 6 Gommeroi 3rd = 7 Shes Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Zofa | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 Zofa 2nd = 3 Boardies 3rd = 1 Rapt In Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Glasgow Jim | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:24 | 1st = 3 Glasgow Jim 2nd = 1 Sneaky Squirrel 3rd = 5 Alpha Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Lady Euthenia | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Lady Euthenia 2nd = 9 Just Got The Look 3rd = 2 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 6 Electronic Cross | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:18 | 1st = 6 Electronic Cross 2nd = 9 Resume 3rd = 2 Xaarlington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Blue Talent | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:15 | 1st = 7 Blue Talent 2nd = 1 Lizs Conquest 3rd = 5 Uno Garner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Clyburn | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Clyburn 2nd = 2 Aurora Forte 3rd = 7 Our Miracle Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Perfect Meg | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:09 | 1st = 8 Perfect Meg 2nd = 5 Silent Lady 3rd = 6 You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Good Boys | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:04 | 1st = 11 Good Boys 2nd = 4 Astro Khan 3rd = 7 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Miss Tipsy Topsy | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Tipsy Topsy 2nd = 8 Demon Queen 3rd = 15 Teddys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Smooth Manner | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Smooth Manner 2nd = 5 Opal Cove 3rd = 7 Fella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Fantasy Diamond | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:53 | 1st = 3 Fantasy Diamond 2nd = 4 Crystal Carnage 3rd = 6 Rosies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Lombo Tattoo | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Lombo Tattoo 2nd = 4 Cheers Robbie 3rd = 8 Waingaro Grandview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Palmyra Boy | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Palmyra Boy 2nd = 5 Montego Bay 3rd = 7 Bolton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Illbetricked | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:45 | 1st = 3 Illbetricked 2nd = 10 Ambushed 3rd = 6 Bruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Maui Gain | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:42 | 1st = 8 Maui Gain 2nd = 2 Ten Shillings 3rd = 3 Goodwin Young |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 2 Ibsen | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Ibsen 2nd = 4 With A Flourish 3rd = 6 Urban Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 Vijay Lee | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:37 | 1st = 7 Vijay Lee 2nd = 3 This Way Up 3rd = 2 Machs On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Wheres Ginger | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Wheres Ginger 2nd = 8 Nougat Legacy 3rd = 6 Perfect Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Our Sixpence | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:32 | 1st = 9 Our Sixpence 2nd = 11 The Twin Rivers 3rd = 1 Bluestone Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Baz Cool | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:29 | 1st = 3 Baz Cool 2nd = 7 Elite Springs 3rd = 1 Surf On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Mach Twain | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Mach Twain 2nd = 9 Artifactor 3rd = 10 Courageous Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Black Moment | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:20 | 1st = 8 Black Moment 2nd = 3 Stormy Scene 3rd = 7 Willow Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 5 Pickles Please | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:14 | 1st = 5 Pickles Please 2nd = 1 Golden Lexi 3rd = 6 Stars Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 The Soldier | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:13 | 1st = 1 The Soldier 2nd = 6 Costlyev 3rd = 5 Kisrak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Mymatemarty | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Mymatemarty 2nd = 9 Primera 3rd = 2 Watacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Bit Wasabi | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:06 | 1st = 8 Bit Wasabi 2nd = 1 Air Tight 3rd = 7 Methodical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 The Seventh Son | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 17:00 | 1st = 11 The Seventh Son 2nd = 3 Rebby 3rd = 6 A Falcon Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 2 Star Crest | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Star Crest 2nd = 4 Keenelander 3rd = 5 Satans Playground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Great Western Star | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:54 | 1st = 8 Great Western Star 2nd = 5 Starbyebye 3rd = 3 We Wonder Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Diggers Coin | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Diggers Coin 2nd = 5 Bazmos Babe 3rd = 2 Thunder West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Island Teaser | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:45 | 1st = 6 Island Teaser 2nd = 3 La Siroque 3rd = 10 Wanaka Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 God Has Spoken | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 God Has Spoken 2nd = 3 Battle Emblem 3rd = 1 King Kool Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 5 Glengyle | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Glengyle 2nd = 1 Falvadore 3rd = 2 Gol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 12 Taransay | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:35 | 1st = 12 Taransay 2nd = 7 Dunrossil 3rd = 10 From The Vault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Knicker Bocker | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:33 | 1st = 9 Knicker Bocker 2nd = 4 No Ransom 3rd = 7 Hightou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 7 Fine Calibre | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Fine Calibre 2nd = 3 Quiet Control 3rd = 5 Toole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Seaza | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:28 | 1st = 5 Seaza 2nd = 8 Twentybucks 3rd = 11 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 Hampden | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:25 | 1st = 9 Hampden 2nd = 13 Mujahu 3rd = 8 Fire Up Fifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Oakfield Commands | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Oakfield Commands 2nd = 1 Angelican 3rd = 6 Gossips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Spirited Rocket | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:18 | 1st = 1 Spirited Rocket 2nd = 7 Sir Kinther Mac 3rd = 2 Lordsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Maraaseem | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Maraaseem 2nd = 7 Elsewhere 3rd = 5 Lady Pania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Flying Minstrel | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Flying Minstrel 2nd = 1 Commandare 3rd = 8 Debs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Blue Maggich | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:05 | 1st = 10 Blue Maggich 2nd = 3 Sheedy 3rd = 11 Homicide Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Morant | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Morant 2nd = 9 Ten Aces 3rd = 13 Zester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Hussonator | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:59 | 1st = 5 Hussonator 2nd = 1 Shooting Scene 3rd = 3 Old Mates Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Coup Ay Tee | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Coup Ay Tee 2nd = 2 Whisperossa 3rd = 5 Brightest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Alcarntspell | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:53 | 1st = 9 Alcarntspell 2nd = 5 Mr Butterscotch 3rd = 7 Major Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 8 Gotta Dream | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Gotta Dream 2nd = 7 Cos In Court 3rd = 1 Whiskey Cruyff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Alley Cat Nine | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:48 | 1st = 4 Alley Cat Nine 2nd = 11 Lago Than Life 3rd = 1 Salsbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Essington | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:46 | 1st = 1 Essington 2nd = 4 Metallurgical 3rd = 6 Tierqualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Gold Grace | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:42 | 1st = 11 Gold Grace 2nd = 13 Redscilla 3rd = 7 Magic John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 4 Rivimac | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:41 | 1st = 4 Rivimac 2nd = 3 Suave Business 3rd = 9 Affair Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Perturbo | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:38 | 1st = 3 Perturbo 2nd = 10 Mid Summer Music 3rd = 7 Veewap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Devinardi | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:33 | 1st = 2 Devinardi 2nd = 8 Overanxious 3rd = 6 Incitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Last Charge | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:29 | 1st = 8 Last Charge 2nd = 4 Aetos 3rd = 1 Addiction To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 All Friared Up | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 All Friared Up 2nd = 9 Noname City 3rd = 4 Timely Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 11 Damn Good Idea | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:24 | 1st = 11 Damn Good Idea 2nd = 1 Mistablista 3rd = 10 Beaux Strata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Gybe | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Gybe 2nd = 5 See The World 3rd = 4 Noble Edict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 9 Dream Face | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:18 | 1st = 9 Dream Face 2nd = 4 Winehouse 3rd = 1 Explosive Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 10 Tuscan Prince | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:15 | 1st = 10 Tuscan Prince 2nd = 8 Testa Jesta 3rd = 1 Riveted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 7 Tequila Kid | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:13 | 1st = 7 Tequila Kid 2nd = 1 Calais Lion 3rd = 3 Nepalese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Tinseltown | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:11 | 1st = 1 Tinseltown 2nd = 4 Smoking Chimneys 3rd = 3 Raeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Daads Overtime | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:07 | 1st = 6 Daads Overtime 2nd = 2 Tamanu Park 3rd = 3 Assertive Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 5 Unbendable | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:06 | 1st = 5 Unbendable 2nd = 2 Seachanger 3rd = 7 Red Hot Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 6 Glaneuse | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 15:03 | 1st = 6 Glaneuse 2nd = 13 Riceman 3rd = 9 Rocky Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Whispering Gap | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:58 | 1st = 9 Whispering Gap 2nd = 1 Haslington 3rd = 6 Get Uppity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Prince Of Capers | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:54 | 1st = 5 Prince Of Capers 2nd = 9 Jeunealistic 3rd = 3 Yokozuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Smart Twister | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Smart Twister 2nd = 10 Offer Me Jewels 3rd = 3 Amelias Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Sheza Hero | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:49 | 1st = 3 Sheza Hero 2nd = 6 Bankers Daughter 3rd = 5 Fleur De Baie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Next The Universe | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Next The Universe 2nd = 11 Switmoa 3rd = 7 Vantage Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Emboldened | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:43 | 1st = 5 Emboldened 2nd = 2 I Am Magic 3rd = 4 The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 2 Mr Minx | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Mr Minx 2nd = 9 Star Act 3rd = 5 Hasta La Shamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 Sadlers Wish | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:38 | 1st = 9 Sadlers Wish 2nd = 8 Rushing Rubi 3rd = 1 Loading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Rocket To Glory | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Rocket To Glory 2nd = 2 Noisy Ocean 3rd = 3 Black Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 14 Wears Red Feathers | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:30 | 1st = 14 Wears Red Feathers 2nd = 2 Platinum Red 3rd = 1 Huqiu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Black And Bent | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:26 | 1st = 2 Black And Bent 2nd = 3 Swooper 3rd = 7 Geejayhaitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 5 Platinum Sage | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:23 | 1st = 5 Platinum Sage 2nd = 13 Our Centrefold 3rd = 11 Authentic Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Lovingthelimelight | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:22 | 1st = 2 Lovingthelimelight 2nd = 1 Triple Elite 3rd = 8 Silver Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Heza Bargain | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Heza Bargain 2nd = 7 Amaal 3rd = 3 Snip n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Flying Affair | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Flying Affair 2nd = 10 Pattie Me Lass 3rd = 3 Stacks On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Wandering Star | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:13 | 1st = 1 Wandering Star 2nd = 4 Dreamnignite 3rd = 7 Sarbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Kiss n Chase | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:10 | 1st = 8 Kiss n Chase 2nd = 4 Storm Kite 3rd = 1 Break Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 7 Tonbridge | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:06 | 1st = 7 Tonbridge 2nd = 4 Gold Message 3rd = 9 Maharishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 7 Ten Bells Inn | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Ten Bells Inn 2nd = 5 Some Target 3rd = 6 State Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Commando King | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:02 | 1st = 2 Commando King 2nd = 4 Streets Apart 3rd = 7 Tuscany Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 12 Strumming | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 14:00 | 1st = 12 Strumming 2nd = 6 Zippy Lou 3rd = 1 Hume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Gangsters Choice | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Gangsters Choice 2nd = 13 Miss Tiara 3rd = 4 Danzadiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 10 Dominant Future | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:50 | 1st = 10 Dominant Future 2nd = 11 Galileo Gold 3rd = 4 Captura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 5 George Neil | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:46 | 1st = 5 George Neil 2nd = 2 Black Lambo 3rd = 3 Solid Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Chew The Fat | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Chew The Fat 2nd = 11 Veico 3rd = 6 Windsplitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Hot Diamond | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Hot Diamond 2nd = 7 Just Discreet 3rd = 3 Shoctonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 7 Show That Jazz | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:38 | 1st = 7 Show That Jazz 2nd = 2 Giddyupjock 3rd = 3 High Payoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 7 Hidden Gem | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Hidden Gem 2nd = 5 Timetable 3rd = 3 Delago Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 4 Arnold | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:31 | 1st = 4 Arnold 2nd = 8 Letmeby 3rd = 13 Qualite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 6 Shelbart | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Shelbart 2nd = 5 Our Prince 3rd = 8 Union Rep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 5 Kayjen | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:27 | 1st = 5 Kayjen 2nd = 3 Single Toast 3rd = 4 Dujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Alvitas | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Alvitas 2nd = 16 Zamboni 3rd = 2 Signpost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Baabulu | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:20 | 1st = 11 Baabulu 2nd = 5 Kulax 3rd = 14 Whatcha Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Belfast Boy | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Belfast Boy 2nd = 5 Nicholls Court 3rd = 11 Light Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 2 Monkey Briscoe | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:11 | 1st = 2 Monkey Briscoe 2nd = 7 Margrethe 3rd = 3 Dubhdara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Miss Hallee | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Miss Hallee 2nd = 7 Dehere I Am 3rd = 10 Scar Tissue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Periduki | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Periduki 2nd = 4 Kenny Kid 3rd = 3 Ronorik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 7 Yun Fat | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:03 | 1st = 7 Yun Fat 2nd = 4 Warrior Della Sera 3rd = 3 The Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 10 Aeronautical | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 13:00 | 1st = 10 Aeronautical 2nd = 4 Appearance 3rd = 2 Imperial Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 2 Hurricane Mickey | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:56 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Mickey 2nd = 10 Ourforeignminister 3rd = 6 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 11 Northern Gem | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:55 | 1st = 11 Northern Gem 2nd = 2 Persona Grata 3rd = 9 Littleriver Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Danagaze | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 Danagaze 2nd = 15 Sams Town 3rd = 13 Jess Sar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 French Gift | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 French Gift 2nd = 3 Lake Eerie 3rd = 6 Ranchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Module | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Module 2nd = 5 Conquering Journey 3rd = 11 Prizum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 1 Stormin Norman | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Stormin Norman 2nd = 10 Te Ariki 3rd = 2 Birchino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Gundy Moon | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Gundy Moon 2nd = 9 Tacker 3rd = 1 Andthebandplayedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Pay The Aces | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Pay The Aces 2nd = 2 Answer 3rd = 7 Galileos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Aruriteson | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:25 | 1st = 6 Aruriteson 2nd = 5 Peck 3rd = 4 Telesmon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 10 Bullrun | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:21 | 1st = 10 Bullrun 2nd = 9 Te Toro Lass 3rd = 14 The Shackler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 8 Peronne Lady | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:20 | 1st = 8 Peronne Lady 2nd = 2 Jarss Act 3rd = 1 Captain Kidd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Elusive Port | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Elusive Port 2nd = 12 Mr Orient 3rd = 7 Favela Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Conferre | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:10 | 1st = 10 Conferre 2nd = 5 Pedestal 3rd = 4 Penheights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 Bolisimo Miss | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:05 | 1st = 1 Bolisimo Miss 2nd = 5 Song Of The Bell 3rd = 4 Mo Vo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Bulginbaah | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 12:00 | 1st = 1 Bulginbaah 2nd = 5 Sacha 3rd = 7 Baltis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 7 La Bella Signora | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 11:45 | 1st = 7 La Bella Signora 2nd = 1 Rusty Devil 3rd = 10 Gomickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 9 Ballinamona | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 11:30 | 1st = 9 Ballinamona 2nd = 10 Stuertzer 3rd = 3 Keeper Of Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 1 Im Isaac | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 11:15 | 1st = 1 Im Isaac 2nd = 9 Little Alfie Brown 3rd = 5 The Missing Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 10 Dorian | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 11:00 | 1st = 10 Dorian 2nd = 1 Antownov 3rd = 5 High Treason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 3 Dllaro | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 10:45 | 1st = 3 Dllaro 2nd = 6 Toms Myth 3rd = 4 Hunters Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 6 Wee Man | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 10:30 | 1st = 6 Wee Man 2nd = 8 Electriclite 3rd = 1 Captain Jingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 1 Andre Joubert | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 10:15 | 1st = 1 Andre Joubert 2nd = 9 Pure Platinum 3rd = 8 Keepaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Elusive Red | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 9:55 | 1st = 1 Elusive Red 2nd = 2 Snow Excuse 3rd = 4 Athenry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 9 Vamoose | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 9:25 | 1st = 9 Vamoose 2nd = 2 Honey 3rd = 4 Henry Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Gorgeous Mark | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 0:32 | 1st = 8 Gorgeous Mark 2nd = 3 Hythes Best 3rd = 1 Cool Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Middys Girl | ||
Sat Jul 9 2011 0:17 | 1st = 6 Middys Girl 2nd = 3 Peachy 3rd = 1 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Premium Love | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 23:57 | 1st = 5 Premium Love 2nd = 6 Shawnteona 3rd = 1 Rocky Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 9 Tiger Hawk | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 23:37 | 1st = 9 Tiger Hawk 2nd = 2 Galba Robyn 3rd = 3 Defector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Bretts Champ | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 23:17 | 1st = 1 Bretts Champ 2nd = 6 Down Town Mauler 3rd = 7 Grumpy Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Moonlight Shadow | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:57 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Shadow 2nd = 6 Spartan Tiger 3rd = 5 Richards Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 10 Polak | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:52 | 1st = 10 Polak 2nd = 9 Ti Amo Franco 3rd = 8 Imincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Drewster | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Drewster 2nd = 5 Daddys On Fire 3rd = 9 Stewie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Man For Man | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:46 | 1st = 3 Man For Man 2nd = 6 Aishas Spell 3rd = 2 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Fat Wreck | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Fat Wreck 2nd = 4 Alliras Boy 3rd = 7 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Riverside Belle | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:41 | 1st = 3 Riverside Belle 2nd = 5 Emerald Mist 3rd = 8 Miss Gucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Benden Snap | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:38 | 1st = 2 Benden Snap 2nd = 1 My Little Fox 3rd = 5 Colleens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Im A Fencer | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:34 | 1st = 5 Im A Fencer 2nd = 1 Leprechaun Chloe 3rd = 4 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Jenmar Joker | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:30 | 1st = 3 Jenmar Joker 2nd = 6 Colma 3rd = 7 Lenny James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Ledaro Holly | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:26 | 1st = 1 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 5 Dings Destiny 3rd = 3 Daisy Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Steamy Thoughts | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:24 | 1st = 7 Steamy Thoughts 2nd = 4 Cash Deposit 3rd = 8 Amys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Arousing | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:20 | 1st = 9 Arousing 2nd = 7 Direct Trip 3rd = 5 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Atlas | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:18 | 1st = 5 Atlas 2nd = 8 Ozo Good 3rd = 2 Biddyken Brayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Mcdoom | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:11 | 1st = 6 Mcdoom 2nd = 1 Black Viking 3rd = 8 Midnight Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Ella Lucy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:07 | 1st = 5 Ella Lucy 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Dicky 3rd = 4 Wheres Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Tip Your Hat | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:06 | 1st = 5 Tip Your Hat 2nd = 6 Aimer 3rd = 2 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Greysynd Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 22:03 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Rocket 2nd = 8 Dyna Brenda 3rd = 6 Heel Clicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Dee Millane | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:58 | 1st = 10 Dee Millane 2nd = 9 Jesla Ace 3rd = 4 Billy Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Dream Trap | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 Dream Trap 2nd = 2 Penalise 3rd = 4 Fox Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Western Strike | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Western Strike 2nd = 9 Boofshalfbrother 3rd = 10 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Mercy Rule | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 Mercy Rule 2nd = 8 Velocity Regina 3rd = 4 Pedros Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Jet James | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:51 | 1st = 4 Jet James 2nd = 3 Tournament King 3rd = 2 Smile And Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Pudzianowski | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Pudzianowski 2nd = 2 Piccolo Boy 3rd = 7 Classy Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Amakler Girl | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:41 | 1st = 1 Amakler Girl 2nd = 6 Tonneli Bale 3rd = 2 Aston Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Satanic Cash 2nd = 4 Forty Twenty 3rd = 7 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Moonshine Caddie | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Moonshine Caddie 2nd = 8 What Size 3rd = 2 Weona Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Sweet Suzanne | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:34 | 1st = 3 Sweet Suzanne 2nd = 2 Shake Rattle 3rd = 5 My Camira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Rough And Tumble | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Rough And Tumble 2nd = 2 Nonetheless 3rd = 7 Seefeel Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Honey Lass | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Honey Lass 2nd = 2 Our Movie Star 3rd = 3 Super Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Sultans Swing 2nd = 8 Mushy Peas 3rd = 5 Stylish Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 8 Average Joe | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:24 | 1st = 8 Average Joe 2nd = 3 Atomic Silk 3rd = 9 Knot Justafireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Aston Elite | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:22 | 1st = 8 Aston Elite 2nd = 4 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 7 Flying Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Truly Miss Terious | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:17 | 1st = 4 Truly Miss Terious 2nd = 11 Big Breakfast 3rd = 1 Drum Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Butters Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:16 | 1st = 8 Butters Monelli 2nd = 1 Julians Girl 3rd = 5 Galaxy Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Rubys Lair | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:14 | 1st = 5 Rubys Lair 2nd = 8 Sera Bale 3rd = 7 Big Daddys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Ella Patche | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:11 | 1st = 2 Ella Patche 2nd = 4 Proven Chevy 3rd = 8 Budgie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Iso Octane | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:08 | 1st = 6 Iso Octane 2nd = 5 Outa Credit 3rd = 7 Beltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Posh Kate | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Posh Kate 2nd = 2 Sooty Smith 3rd = 5 Dins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Dual Agent Tabman | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Dual Agent Tabman 2nd = 7 Vinjon Bee 3rd = 4 Western Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Flowchart | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:59 | 1st = 1 Flowchart 2nd = 2 Patchy 3rd = 6 Doing My Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Dark Duo 2nd = 6 Black Wolf 3rd = 2 Salubrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Bay Beauty | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Bay Beauty 2nd = 6 Mythological 3rd = 8 Miss Gullible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 6 Please Release Me | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Please Release Me 2nd = 5 Lombo Buon Natale 3rd = 10 Mister Veejays Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Radley Bale | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:52 | 1st = 7 Radley Bale 2nd = 3 Garis Garis 3rd = 1 Hutmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Lynchman | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:47 | 1st = 8 Lynchman 2nd = 9 Wily Wahini 3rd = 3 The Carrol Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Bramley | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:44 | 1st = 3 Bramley 2nd = 7 Shimaguni 3rd = 8 Lady Arko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Wata Smartie | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:41 | 1st = 4 Wata Smartie 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 6 Rustys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Led Zeppelin | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Led Zeppelin 2nd = 7 Simandou Express 3rd = 4 High Vis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Ariek Pinto | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Ariek Pinto 2nd = 1 Power Griffo 3rd = 6 Judbury Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Oh Rosie | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Oh Rosie 2nd = 8 Secret Image 3rd = 4 Gypsy Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Put Your Lights On | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Put Your Lights On 2nd = 1 Malibu Grin 3rd = 8 Panorama Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 New Years Punch | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 New Years Punch 2nd = 3 Sandhog 3rd = 4 Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Blue Lorian | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 Blue Lorian 2nd = 5 Bobby Boucheau 3rd = 7 Pillow Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Winklee Wonder | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:22 | 1st = 4 Winklee Wonder 2nd = 3 How Many Times 3rd = 8 Hardaway Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 4 Centrefold Angel | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:21 | 1st = 4 Centrefold Angel 2nd = 1 Lincoln Beach Girl 3rd = 9 Fairly Powerful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Sheza Machstar | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Sheza Machstar 2nd = 2 Ivan Major 3rd = 5 Noplacelikeholme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Sheer Magnetic | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:14 | 1st = 7 Sheer Magnetic 2nd = 5 Wheres Cisco 3rd = 1 Emerley Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Lizzie Taylor | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:11 | 1st = 2 Lizzie Taylor 2nd = 7 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 4 Rambling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Lively Hero | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Lively Hero 2nd = 7 Kiwi Rage 3rd = 8 Dimitrius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Aquired Taste | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Aquired Taste 2nd = 3 Sparklyn Surf 3rd = 7 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 8 Mr Premier 3rd = 6 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Galatos | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Galatos 2nd = 6 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 8 Michael Mockridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Classic Camdale | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Classic Camdale 2nd = 8 Lashing Larry 3rd = 3 No Cash Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 10 Time To Smile | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:56 | 1st = 10 Time To Smile 2nd = 5 Scuba Steve 3rd = 6 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Raven Riley | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Raven Riley 2nd = 8 Charlie Rollens 3rd = 6 Bond Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Ariek Tyson | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:52 | 1st = 3 Ariek Tyson 2nd = 1 Dance Idol 3rd = 4 How About Gorby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Navarda Ace | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Navarda Ace 2nd = 1 Satellite Ace 3rd = 3 Bullet Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Blues Judd | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:44 | 1st = 6 Blues Judd 2nd = 2 Inside Trader 3rd = 7 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Swift Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Swift Warrior 2nd = 4 Aretha Trick 3rd = 5 Hail A Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 11 Uk Connection | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:40 | 1st = 11 Uk Connection 2nd = 1 Maddison Renee 3rd = 7 Peg Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Our Silhouette | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Our Silhouette 2nd = 3 Paper Trail 3rd = 4 Sour Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Lektra Ling | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Lektra Ling 2nd = 2 Jones Boy 3rd = 8 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Ex Con | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:30 | 1st = 10 Ex Con 2nd = 11 Country Cop 3rd = 9 Justachandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 By A Thread | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 By A Thread 2nd = 2 Fresh Octane 3rd = 6 Cosmic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Premier Boloney | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Premier Boloney 2nd = 8 Billy Bull 3rd = 1 Macalea Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 10 Cool Adda | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:24 | 1st = 10 Cool Adda 2nd = 8 Mandy Kessa 3rd = 1 Amys Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Surfin Steffi | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 7 Whatz Matter You 3rd = 3 Haras Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 10 Heza Prince | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:17 | 1st = 10 Heza Prince 2nd = 3 Sweet Carolina 3rd = 5 Eenie Meenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Stove Rocks | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Stove Rocks 2nd = 6 Aiden Bale 3rd = 1 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Atlas Supreme | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Atlas Supreme 2nd = 5 Extra Classy 3rd = 7 Pitstop Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Here Comes Pat | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Here Comes Pat 2nd = 16 Superstarourwishes 3rd = 11 Jarvsofaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Black Hombre | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Black Hombre 2nd = 6 Take It Home 3rd = 10 Indy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 He Knows Uno | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 He Knows Uno 2nd = 5 Mums A Diva 3rd = 2 Classy Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Barkers Hall | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Barkers Hall 2nd = 11 Johnny Quid 3rd = 7 Miz Lulabell Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Air Tight | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:57 | 1st = 5 Air Tight 2nd = 1 Dallas County 3rd = 3 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Beltis Bale | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Beltis Bale 2nd = 7 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 5 Supreme Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Runaway Red | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:47 | 1st = 3 Runaway Red 2nd = 9 Slick Bromac 3rd = 2 Gattrich Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Cold Fusion | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:44 | 1st = 2 Cold Fusion 2nd = 7 Happy Nights 3rd = 6 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Purple Patch | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Purple Patch 2nd = 1 Teenage Dream 3rd = 8 Shamrock Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Notenuffinmypocket | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Notenuffinmypocket 2nd = 11 Armbro Winger 3rd = 5 Rolias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Command The Wind | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:34 | 1st = 9 Command The Wind 2nd = 10 My Dads Poppy 3rd = 7 Lord Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Super Jordan | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Super Jordan 2nd = 7 Octagon 3rd = 6 Becky Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Dunn Robin You | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:25 | 1st = 6 Dunn Robin You 2nd = 7 Big Lass 3rd = 3 Thrilling Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Super Centurion | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:24 | 1st = 5 Super Centurion 2nd = 2 Bossman Jack 3rd = 7 Greendale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Modern Cruiser | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:17 | 1st = 3 Modern Cruiser 2nd = 9 Thermal Overload 3rd = 1 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 12 No Courage Russell | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:15 | 1st = 12 No Courage Russell 2nd = 3 Anvil Attack 3rd = 4 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Super Aden | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Super Aden 2nd = 6 Pedros Shout 3rd = 3 Millys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Lilys Trouble | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:05 | 1st = 9 Lilys Trouble 2nd = 8 Tidy Module 3rd = 5 Direct Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Cyclone To Excel | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Cyclone To Excel 2nd = 6 Ritzy Jiggles 3rd = 5 Gold For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Have A Yap | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 18:00 | 1st = 2 Have A Yap 2nd = 6 Core Power 3rd = 8 Winsome Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Relaxed | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:55 | 1st = 3 Relaxed 2nd = 11 Silent Prowl 3rd = 12 Bettor Abs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Pyfo Mostly | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:52 | 1st = 2 Pyfo Mostly 2nd = 1 Upon A Thyme 3rd = 7 Weetbix Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 9 Weasel | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:50 | 1st = 9 Weasel 2nd = 7 Waihemo Caesar 3rd = 1 Power Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 More Intense | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:42 | 1st = 7 More Intense 2nd = 3 Quota Of Courage 3rd = 2 Johns Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Just As Time Goes By | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:36 | 1st = 4 Just As Time Goes By 2nd = 5 Brentwood Belle 3rd = 3 Sheik of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Moody Man | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:35 | 1st = 7 Moody Man 2nd = 3 Dolly Scramble 3rd = 1 True Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Arvos Vixen | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:32 | 1st = 3 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 8 Aston James 3rd = 4 Bradick Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Miss Dilly | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:25 | 1st = 10 Miss Dilly 2nd = 7 Black Cracker 3rd = 1 Girls Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 16 Terrorway | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:25 | 1st = 16 Terrorway 2nd = 5 Galleons Prospect 3rd = 6 Magic Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Whos Fault | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Whos Fault 2nd = 5 Tranquil Faith 3rd = 8 Made To Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Blackalls Boss | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 9 Baker Shiraz 3rd = 7 Keep My Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Powerful Tycoon | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:13 | 1st = 9 Powerful Tycoon 2nd = 6 On The Ledge 3rd = 5 Super Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Benny Rox | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Benny Rox 2nd = 7 Kilaras Fancy 3rd = 6 Beatrix Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Barrabas | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:09 | 1st = 6 Barrabas 3rd = 1 Silverwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Six Bob | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:09 | 1st = 8 Six Bob 3rd = 1 Silverwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Queen Of Dallas | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Dallas 2nd = 2 Echo Lad 3rd = 10 Perplexing Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Comet Prince | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:03 | 1st = 7 Comet Prince 2nd = 4 Keilor Trader 3rd = 8 Republic Australia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Jasons Gift | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Jasons Gift 2nd = 1 Ace em Grace 3rd = 3 Cashmere Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Graceandtemika | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Graceandtemika 2nd = 11 Western Mist 3rd = 9 Hardie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Our Horizon | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:55 | 1st = 12 Our Horizon 2nd = 13 One Dog One Bone 3rd = 10 Sunset Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Xman | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:51 | 1st = 8 Xman 2nd = 7 Cruisys Courage 3rd = 2 Lady Latino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Bingo Starr | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Bingo Starr 2nd = 7 Decadent 3rd = 8 Bigtime Cowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Trendy Fella | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:48 | 1st = 7 Trendy Fella 2nd = 3 Hese Rasters 3rd = 4 Jilliby Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Jump In | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Jump In 2nd = 7 Petie Pie 3rd = 2 Lord of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Corby | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:42 | 1st = 2 Corby 2nd = 4 Admiral Gee 3rd = 7 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Gramps | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:41 | 1st = 1 Gramps 2nd = 8 Dr Joey 3rd = 5 Bluette Lassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Franco Bulgari | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 6 Matai Lad 3rd = 9 Lizzies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 11 Dana Mac | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:35 | 1st = 11 Dana Mac 2nd = 1 Bronze Hero 3rd = 4 Tom Petty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 10 Zenal | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:34 | 1st = 10 Zenal 2nd = 5 Manarola Magic 3rd = 9 Wait Forette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Latin Prince | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:31 | 1st = 6 Latin Prince 2nd = 7 Jaimandy Pat 3rd = 3 Big Cool Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Rylees Ebony | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 5 Sally Bond 3rd = 1 One Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Sure Diversion | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Sure Diversion 2nd = 5 Preparation 3rd = 11 Hes Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Cawbourne Madz | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:25 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Madz 2nd = 1 Rolled Oats 3rd = 7 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Shandon Village | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:23 | 1st = 5 Shandon Village 2nd = 9 Willie V C 3rd = 10 Sharman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Ronnies Boy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:21 | 1st = 2 Ronnies Boy 2nd = 6 Lauries Fantasy 3rd = 8 Behati Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Cruising Adams | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:19 | 1st = 8 Cruising Adams 2nd = 2 Barneys Buddy 3rd = 1 Eco Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Shafeeq | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:18 | 1st = 2 Shafeeq 2nd = 1 Left Behind 3rd = 4 Measured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 9 - 4 Cee Jay Clang | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:14 | 1st = 4 Cee Jay Clang 2nd = 2 Eye Might 3rd = 5 County Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Benjamin Jess | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:12 | 1st = 8 Benjamin Jess 2nd = 6 Pickled Mexican 3rd = 3 Kalimna Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 One Florin | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:09 | 1st = 6 One Florin 2nd = 4 Princess Cloud 3rd = 3 Black Apex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Xbert | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:08 | 1st = 5 Xbert 2nd = 8 In Default 3rd = 7 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Wills Power | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Wills Power 2nd = 6 Its Lumsden 3rd = 1 Likeadelago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 King John | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:03 | 1st = 7 King John 2nd = 6 Pennyana 3rd = 5 Clifton Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Blu Evening | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:01 | 1st = 2 Blu Evening 2nd = 7 Buck Wilder 3rd = 3 Lika Lezah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Evergleam | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Evergleam 2nd = 1 Scooter Moo 3rd = 4 Dr Sookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Narara Boy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Narara Boy 2nd = 3 Wilcos Thunder 3rd = 7 Card Shark Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Art Deco | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:56 | 1st = 5 Art Deco 2nd = 6 Thrilling Lee 3rd = 3 Triple Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 4 Cadgee Flyer | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:54 | 1st = 4 Cadgee Flyer 2nd = 2 Koban 3rd = 3 Henrys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Navajo Puzzle | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:51 | 1st = 6 Navajo Puzzle 2nd = 8 Shout The Bar 3rd = 1 Jerry Hatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Smiley Cloud | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Smiley Cloud 2nd = 8 Billy Brady 3rd = 2 Real Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 13 Make Magic | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:48 | 1st = 13 Make Magic 2nd = 4 Fletch 3rd = 10 Gurkha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Danish King | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:43 | 1st = 10 Danish King 2nd = 7 Family Interest 3rd = 5 City Slicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Speed Play | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:42 | 1st = 5 Speed Play 2nd = 7 Agent Jones 3rd = 6 Volcano Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 11 Headhunter | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:40 | 1st = 11 Headhunter 2nd = 12 Rovert 3rd = 1 Bazzooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Ibhansi | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:37 | 1st = 3 Ibhansi 2nd = 9 Fireside Blaze 3rd = 2 Parnell Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 8 Editave | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Editave 2nd = 5 Stoner 3rd = 6 Border Loop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Beer Sheva | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:32 | 1st = 1 Beer Sheva 2nd = 5 Birthday Joy 3rd = 4 Low Cost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Comfrey | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:32 | 1st = 8 Comfrey 2nd = 3 Raging Lulu 3rd = 4 Dijamaka Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Passthehataround | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:28 | 1st = 6 Passthehataround 2nd = 3 Hopefield Boy 3rd = 5 Melton Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Happy Joker | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Happy Joker 2nd = 1 Hotham Heights 3rd = 8 Reallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Indeed Unique | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Indeed Unique 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Yasi 3rd = 4 Be Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 River Valley Romance | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 River Valley Romance 2nd = 5 Smart Spirit 3rd = 7 Imtrumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Miss Mum | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:17 | 1st = 6 Miss Mum 2nd = 2 Ziebell 3rd = 3 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 8 Napash | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:16 | 1st = 8 Napash 2nd = 1 Finistar 3rd = 3 Bian Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Empress Milly | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:11 | 1st = 3 Empress Milly 2nd = 9 Negombo 3rd = 2 Robbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Monkey Doo | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:07 | 1st = 1 Monkey Doo 2nd = 7 Delta Bond 3rd = 4 Wheres Le Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 The Decoy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:06 | 1st = 10 The Decoy 2nd = 13 No Good At Maths 3rd = 2 Make A Fuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 9 Run The Rapids | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:03 | 1st = 9 Run The Rapids 2nd = 6 Bankers Daughter 3rd = 10 Iriana Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Rhoda Holmes | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Rhoda Holmes 2nd = 10 World Cup Miss 3rd = 9 Triplem Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 11 Be Afraid | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:58 | 1st = 11 Be Afraid 2nd = 13 Leica Roller 3rd = 3 Pro Jaasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Six Foot Tall | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Six Foot Tall 2nd = 6 Inserter 3rd = 8 Tiki Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Maywyn Zac | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:53 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Zac 2nd = 6 Bg Three 3rd = 5 Eden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Ripleys | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Ripleys 2nd = 6 Howie 3rd = 7 Tottenham Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Clappin Bear | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Clappin Bear 2nd = 4 Odemwingie Star 3rd = 2 Princess Tee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Wherethesunshines | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Wherethesunshines 2nd = 5 Shes Turnin Heads 3rd = 10 Pearl Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Moody Tunes | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:42 | 1st = 6 Moody Tunes 2nd = 7 Primed To Dash 3rd = 1 Sand Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 2 Worrolong Lad | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:41 | 1st = 2 Worrolong Lad 2nd = 1 Iconseefraaraway 3rd = 3 Lord Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Extra Special | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:39 | 1st = 7 Extra Special 2nd = 2 Stoneleigh 3rd = 3 Grimby Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Tuxedo Royale | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:36 | 1st = 4 Tuxedo Royale 2nd = 6 Comear 3rd = 5 Footstepsinthedust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 14 Abbotshall | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:31 | 1st = 14 Abbotshall 2nd = 10 Reign Of Darkness 3rd = 7 Tiroroa Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Great Memories | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:29 | 1st = 3 Great Memories 2nd = 1 Aussie Knocka 3rd = 4 Hang Ten Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Falon Terror | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:28 | 1st = 1 Falon Terror 2nd = 8 Fertiro 3rd = 6 Hallowed Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 1 Brookes Command | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:23 | 1st = 1 Brookes Command 2nd = 2 Pennycome Quick 3rd = 9 Persian Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Lennonville | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:21 | 1st = 5 Lennonville 2nd = 3 Cha Cha Chainsaw 3rd = 4 Bolstad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Kerb Attack | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:18 | 1st = 6 Kerb Attack 2nd = 5 Gusometer 3rd = 8 Amaroo Sharpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Talorem | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:18 | 1st = 5 Talorem 2nd = 7 Melton Miss Style 3rd = 1 Western Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Constant Force | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Constant Force 2nd = 5 Van Halo 3rd = 1 Blue Collar Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 3 Jackorelli Boy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:06 | 1st = 3 Jackorelli Boy 2nd = 8 Swiper 3rd = 2 Yarrawah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 1 Jardena | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Jardena 2nd = 5 Imthejoker 3rd = 2 Danish Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Confident | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 14:01 | 1st = 7 Confident 2nd = 2 Planet Purple 3rd = 3 Laughterintherein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Orton Babe | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:59 | 1st = 5 Orton Babe 2nd = 6 Metric Waves 3rd = 8 Smurfs Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:56 | 1st = 9 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 11 Featherfoot Sun 3rd = 6 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Stand And Cheer | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:53 | 1st = 1 Stand And Cheer 2nd = 5 Laurens Halo 3rd = 9 Indiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 6 Alltherightmoves | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:48 | 1st = 6 Alltherightmoves 2nd = 2 Kawana Boy 3rd = 14 Granada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Amazing Luck | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Amazing Luck 2nd = 8 Princess Mossman 3rd = 12 Tully Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Miracle Edition | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:39 | 1st = 8 Miracle Edition 2nd = 2 Sir Don 3rd = 5 Rhyno Hoffman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 9 Banyan | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:31 | 1st = 9 Banyan 2nd = 12 Little Bit Of Joy 3rd = 7 Bernies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 4 Zenocoin | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Zenocoin 2nd = 10 Belinus 3rd = 8 Carla Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Sound Of The Ocean | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:26 | 1st = 2 Sound Of The Ocean 2nd = 12 Mighty Mandi 3rd = 9 Subic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Real Clever | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Real Clever 2nd = 3 Charli Clang 3rd = 4 Trilogy Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Fouaree | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:18 | 1st = 3 Fouaree 2nd = 2 Damn Good Idea 3rd = 9 Harvzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Country Slicker | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:17 | 1st = 1 Country Slicker 2nd = 3 Fire Spirit 3rd = 5 Benalla Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 9 Untouchable Doll | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:13 | 1st = 9 Untouchable Doll 2nd = 1 Cent A Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Shejtan | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Shejtan 2nd = 10 Martinka 3rd = 9 Lady Of The Garter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Flip The Dice | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 13:03 | 1st = 2 Flip The Dice 2nd = 3 Glenmore Lass 3rd = 1 Visual Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Ce Senor Pedro | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:59 | 1st = 2 Ce Senor Pedro 2nd = 8 Dr Thomas 3rd = 3 Kels Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 3 Hasta La Shamer | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:56 | 1st = 3 Hasta La Shamer 2nd = 8 Going Concern 3rd = 7 Classical Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 9 Sun Valley | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Sun Valley 2nd = 10 Big Nite Pending 3rd = 3 Ian Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 9 Little Miss Rose | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:51 | 1st = 9 Little Miss Rose 2nd = 8 Glory Run 3rd = 10 Miss Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Another Mate | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:46 | 1st = 2 Another Mate 2nd = 3 Yapster Jewel 3rd = 5 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 3 Chopped | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:38 | 1st = 3 Chopped 2nd = 8 War Machine 3rd = 13 Cedar Manor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Light Express | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:30 | 1st = 5 Light Express 2nd = 9 Talia Mia 3rd = 3 Black Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Its Not Easy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:28 | 1st = 4 Its Not Easy 2nd = 6 Homebush Fraser 3rd = 3 Sofa Loafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 3 Highly Explosive | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:21 | 1st = 3 Highly Explosive 2nd = 6 Alvies Story 3rd = 8 Frantasmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 2 Ishiabeel | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:20 | 1st = 2 Ishiabeel 2nd = 7 Masons Run 3rd = 4 Aronsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Awi Acting | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:16 | 1st = 3 Awi Acting 2nd = 4 Sea Wind 3rd = 2 The Opera House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Elite Palace | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:11 | 1st = 8 Elite Palace 2nd = 4 Botany Hornet 3rd = 3 Zoes Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 1 Renmark | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 12:03 | 1st = 1 Renmark 2nd = 10 Ma Ma I Love You 3rd = 7 Bolton Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Westchester | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 11:55 | 1st = 10 Westchester 2nd = 6 Mists Of Avalon 3rd = 5 Junction Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Tepirita Ace | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 11:54 | 1st = 6 Tepirita Ace 2nd = 7 Cool Luck 3rd = 2 What Where When |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 1 Our Genes | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 11:45 | 1st = 1 Our Genes 2nd = 6 Olivine 3rd = 2 Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Angeloro | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 11:41 | 1st = 1 Angeloro 2nd = 9 Thats How 3rd = 5 Destinys Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Slender Chance | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 11:37 | 1st = 7 Slender Chance 2nd = 8 Homebush Wild 3rd = 4 What A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 12 Two And A Half Men | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 11:28 | 1st = 12 Two And A Half Men 2nd = 9 Sophistry 3rd = 13 Retracted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Tully Plenty | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 11:20 | 1st = 10 Tully Plenty 2nd = 5 Kitty Cotswold 3rd = 1 Annario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Meander | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 11:19 | 1st = 7 Meander 2nd = 8 Foggy Storm 3rd = 1 Apatchie Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 10 Halo Baby | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 11:10 | 1st = 10 Halo Baby 2nd = 13 Bejewelled 3rd = 4 Waitui Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Magic You | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 11:02 | 1st = 8 Magic You 2nd = 7 Know Peril 3rd = 3 Als Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Homebush Sarge | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 10:44 | 1st = 6 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 5 Pigalle 3rd = 3 Homebush Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 6 Phoenician | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 10:35 | 1st = 6 Phoenician 2nd = 5 Halo Pinheiro 3rd = 2 Windwhistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Homebush Kitty | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 10:28 | 1st = 2 Homebush Kitty 2nd = 6 Another Rebel 3rd = 8 Lady In Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Homebush Bakugan | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 10:12 | 1st = 6 Homebush Bakugan 2nd = 8 Dogger Bank 3rd = 1 Bosca Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 4 Micken | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 10:05 | 1st = 4 Micken 2nd = 1 Venetian Raider 3rd = 7 The Big Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 6 Regal Princess | ||
Thu Jun 9 2011 9:35 | 1st = 6 Regal Princess 2nd = 9 Georgies Girl 3rd = 3 Maria Predadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Rulla Trurad | ||
Mon May 9 2011 22:56 | 1st = 1 Rulla Trurad 2nd = 10 New Deal 3rd = 3 Call Me Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Weetbix Crunch | ||
Mon May 9 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Weetbix Crunch 2nd = 10 Tat Awesome 3rd = 5 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Sketcher Keysy | ||
Mon May 9 2011 22:36 | 1st = 8 Sketcher Keysy 2nd = 7 Adams Sweetie 3rd = 2 Stylish Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Breckenridge | ||
Mon May 9 2011 22:26 | 1st = 8 Breckenridge 2nd = 2 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 1 Get Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Rocket Tadmore | ||
Mon May 9 2011 22:18 | 1st = 1 Rocket Tadmore 2nd = 4 Awesome Naz 3rd = 3 Capable Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Mystic Icon | ||
Mon May 9 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Mystic Icon 2nd = 1 Yellowrock Yowie 3rd = 8 Bakers Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Infuriation | ||
Mon May 9 2011 22:09 | 1st = 3 Infuriation 2nd = 2 Tapestry Lace 3rd = 7 Sweet Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Hamish Sanz | ||
Mon May 9 2011 22:04 | 1st = 6 Hamish Sanz 2nd = 7 Sugastikysweetstuf 3rd = 5 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Star Reggie | ||
Mon May 9 2011 22:01 | 1st = 6 Star Reggie 2nd = 1 Thats Emma Lee 3rd = 4 Boot Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Gun Burner | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Gun Burner 2nd = 1 Pure Tiger 3rd = 3 Another Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Tahini Bale | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:54 | 1st = 2 Tahini Bale 2nd = 10 Ebonys Child 3rd = 1 Agent Oso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Corby | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:51 | 1st = 1 Corby 2nd = 4 Payday 3rd = 5 Majic Mireeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Parker Bale | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:48 | 1st = 3 Parker Bale 2nd = 5 Kimba Rose 3rd = 4 Puzzle em Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Four Excellence | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:44 | 1st = 7 Four Excellence 2nd = 8 Wheres Paddy 3rd = 1 Euroa Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Parer Road | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:41 | 1st = 6 Parer Road 2nd = 1 Fran Lee 3rd = 3 Stylish Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Musselroe Bay | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:36 | 1st = 4 Musselroe Bay 2nd = 6 Rustle Murray 3rd = 2 Flash Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Black Wolf | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:33 | 1st = 1 Black Wolf 2nd = 8 Kayle Bale 3rd = 2 Caron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Black Rogue | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Black Rogue 2nd = 2 Rookie Blue 3rd = 5 Surfin Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Sassi Jay | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:26 | 1st = 2 Sassi Jay 2nd = 5 Bahman Bale 3rd = 8 So Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Beltah Magic | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 Beltah Magic 2nd = 2 Late Illusion 3rd = 9 Such A Rukkas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Borree Jim | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:16 | 1st = 2 Borree Jim 2nd = 10 Concinna Bale 3rd = 4 Broderick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Non Conforming | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:13 | 1st = 2 Non Conforming 2nd = 4 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 6 Mavro Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Truly Blissfull | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 5 Modern Judge 3rd = 1 Bad Boy Vinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Mozza | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Mozza 2nd = 1 Call Me Smithy 3rd = 5 Guitar Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Bogie Beltah | ||
Mon May 9 2011 21:02 | 1st = 6 Bogie Beltah 2nd = 4 Side Cutter 3rd = 7 Finishing Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Bashys Boy | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Bashys Boy 2nd = 5 Sirroms Choice 3rd = 1 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Dark Duo | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Dark Duo 2nd = 2 Big Hoser 3rd = 1 Cool Rock Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Kazmics Mariner | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Kazmics Mariner 2nd = 5 Aleisha Allen 3rd = 7 King Chece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Sisco Diamond | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:48 | 1st = 7 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 2 Riddle Bale 3rd = 6 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 6 Fashion Police 3rd = 1 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Glenwood Jasper | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Glenwood Jasper 2nd = 3 Duart Castle 3rd = 7 Prince Calaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Claires Brat | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:37 | 1st = 1 Claires Brat 2nd = 4 Crafty Deal 3rd = 8 Posh Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Elevate | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:34 | 1st = 3 Elevate 2nd = 1 Gotham Bale 3rd = 2 Salubrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Fantasy First | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:31 | 1st = 6 Fantasy First 2nd = 1 Lambach Belle 3rd = 3 Kazmics Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Rainbows Gift | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:27 | 1st = 7 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 3 Allen Monaro 3rd = 5 Hardaway Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Rybenbrook Britt | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:23 | 1st = 5 Rybenbrook Britt 2nd = 1 Braemore Express 3rd = 8 Rip Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Rybenbrook | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Rybenbrook 2nd = 3 Classic Delta 3rd = 1 Tadmore Dunoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 High Vis | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 High Vis 2nd = 8 Air Kisses 3rd = 7 Octane Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Ramblin Cullen | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 Ramblin Cullen 2nd = 8 Albert Jones 3rd = 1 King Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Mr Sniff | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:09 | 1st = 2 Mr Sniff 2nd = 3 Snoopy Collins 3rd = 7 Dyna Fill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Trubbo | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Trubbo 2nd = 8 Corazon Bale 3rd = 9 Star Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Touch Pass | ||
Mon May 9 2011 20:02 | 1st = 7 Touch Pass 2nd = 1 Black Opal 3rd = 2 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Lucky Norris | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:59 | 1st = 3 Lucky Norris 2nd = 1 Decibel 3rd = 2 Emona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:56 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 7 Fancy Polly 3rd = 5 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Knocka Blue | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:53 | 1st = 7 Knocka Blue 2nd = 5 Dance Idol 3rd = 3 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Lady Fireball | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:49 | 1st = 2 Lady Fireball 2nd = 7 Hiavackova 3rd = 5 Disraptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Susanne Jennifer | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Susanne Jennifer 2nd = 12 Next Sound 3rd = 4 Bonfirenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Surfin Steffi | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 5 Set For Fame 3rd = 3 Degas Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Bridport Fusee | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Bridport Fusee 2nd = 4 Twiggys Girl 3rd = 6 Cortez Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Wot Price Pete | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Wot Price Pete 2nd = 3 Still Stuing 3rd = 4 Dyna Banyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Proven Lush | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:32 | 1st = 3 Proven Lush 2nd = 1 Blazing Britt 3rd = 2 Like A Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Rodionova | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:29 | 1st = 6 Rodionova 2nd = 5 Secret Raider 3rd = 1 My Mate Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Dooleys Bear | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Dooleys Bear 2nd = 1 Eureka Estate 3rd = 7 Black Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Scooter Moo | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Scooter Moo 2nd = 8 Hey Shes Mine 3rd = 4 John Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Semose Twenty | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:18 | 1st = 8 Semose Twenty 2nd = 7 Kristins Niadh 3rd = 6 Major Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Go Harvey Go | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:15 | 1st = 7 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 2 Archer Street 3rd = 1 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Toms Gold | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:13 | 1st = 1 Toms Gold 2nd = 8 Hot and Cold 3rd = 3 Night Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Reunite | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Reunite 2nd = 3 Casual Date 3rd = 1 Oxley Enferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Jumping Jimmy | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Jumping Jimmy 2nd = 2 Charleys Rebel 3rd = 4 Clovalley Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Babe Watch | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:04 | 1st = 4 Babe Watch 2nd = 2 What A Quickie 3rd = 9 Bald Eagle Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 10 Arvos Levi | ||
Mon May 9 2011 19:01 | 1st = 10 Arvos Levi 2nd = 2 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 1 Zingarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Nirimba Slayer | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:58 | 1st = 7 Nirimba Slayer 2nd = 3 Jessenia Bale 3rd = 2 Scarlett Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Blitzem Bond | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Blitzem Bond 2nd = 4 Spring Legacy 3rd = 3 Never Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Jockey Needed | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:48 | 1st = 5 Jockey Needed 2nd = 2 Coco Joe 3rd = 4 New Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:45 | 1st = 7 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 5 Go Victor 3rd = 4 Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Brown Paige | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Brown Paige 2nd = 6 Tent Peg 3rd = 7 Pop Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Carrumba Cena | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:36 | 1st = 2 Carrumba Cena 2nd = 6 Amys Delight 3rd = 4 Emerley Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Really Riley | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:32 | 1st = 6 Really Riley 2nd = 7 So Classy 3rd = 5 Ebony Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Persuade | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:28 | 1st = 5 Persuade 2nd = 6 Crystal Magic 3rd = 1 Fortified Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Coupe de Ville | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:25 | 1st = 3 Coupe de Ville 2nd = 6 State Of Power 3rd = 5 Bindi Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Czargem | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:19 | 1st = 12 Czargem 2nd = 11 Sir Kale 3rd = 9 Lombo Casanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Lethal Rebel | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Lethal Rebel 2nd = 1 Spritely Vixen 3rd = 2 Josey Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Inthenickoftime | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Inthenickoftime 2nd = 3 Scarlett Blaze 3rd = 8 Man Of The Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Just Madness | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Just Madness 2nd = 8 Major Monogram 3rd = 3 Budgie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Royal Grip | ||
Mon May 9 2011 18:04 | 1st = 5 Royal Grip 2nd = 9 Izzy Monelli 3rd = 3 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Lolo Jones | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:59 | 1st = 8 Lolo Jones 2nd = 1 Champagne Osti 3rd = 2 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 Can Return Fire | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:54 | 1st = 10 Can Return Fire 2nd = 1 To Transcend 3rd = 4 Im Percy The Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Hillbilly Hippy | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:51 | 1st = 5 Hillbilly Hippy 2nd = 3 Henry Mallet 3rd = 4 Crossing Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 9 Battsy Monelli | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:48 | 1st = 9 Battsy Monelli 2nd = 6 Fairy Touch 3rd = 8 Boo Boo Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Apidra | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Apidra 2nd = 2 Your Signature 3rd = 8 Melkate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Raise The Hand | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Raise The Hand 2nd = 7 Got You Bluffed 3rd = 9 Have A Swig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Pedantic | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:32 | 1st = 5 Pedantic 2nd = 6 My Trumpet Lily 3rd = 3 Pet Sounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Misty Monelli | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:28 | 1st = 8 Misty Monelli 2nd = 4 Xena Benz 3rd = 3 Swift Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Number Krunch | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Number Krunch 2nd = 9 Final Answer 3rd = 5 Grey Skys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Gate Bender | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:19 | 1st = 8 Gate Bender 2nd = 12 In A Fashion 3rd = 11 Banana Dana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Ned Gundi | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:12 | 1st = 4 Ned Gundi 2nd = 5 Sandys Argument 3rd = 3 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Symmetry | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Symmetry 2nd = 8 Cold Alcatraz 3rd = 2 Wot Price Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Holme Ok | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:05 | 1st = 9 Holme Ok 2nd = 8 Steamboat Willie 3rd = 6 Town Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Kalimantan | ||
Mon May 9 2011 17:02 | 1st = 3 Kalimantan 2nd = 2 Drill And Blast 3rd = 6 Major Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 7 Black Doug | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 Black Doug 2nd = 8 Baywatcher 3rd = 10 Spring Artesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Aussie Chick | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:56 | 1st = 10 Aussie Chick 2nd = 2 Lockhart Monelli 3rd = 5 Regent Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Cellar Door | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:54 | 1st = 1 Cellar Door 2nd = 5 Kerrys Elle 3rd = 2 Press Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Nuisance | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Nuisance 2nd = 13 Rio De Oro 3rd = 8 Expochet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Big Of Hurry | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Big Of Hurry 2nd = 3 Slug Of Gold 3rd = 8 Oliver Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Jackies Girl | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:43 | 1st = 2 Jackies Girl 2nd = 4 Kingies Peard 3rd = 3 Dougys Tantrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Decisivlee | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:39 | 1st = 2 Decisivlee 2nd = 3 Baza Magoo 3rd = 10 Shuffleoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Sable Sanz | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:37 | 1st = 8 Sable Sanz 2nd = 6 Pure Stealth 3rd = 7 Nose Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Valdahree | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:36 | 1st = 8 Valdahree 2nd = 3 Bluewater 3rd = 1 Ashy Mashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Big Fella Mach | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:33 | 1st = 8 Big Fella Mach 2nd = 7 Thisaintyours 3rd = 6 Sands Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 10 Gold Viper | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:30 | 1st = 10 Gold Viper 2nd = 4 The Nights Hot 3rd = 2 Cheviot Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Dontgetmeruffled | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Dontgetmeruffled 2nd = 7 Franco Coolie 3rd = 4 Butts Roadload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Go Jo Risk | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Go Jo Risk 2nd = 7 Albino Peachy 3rd = 9 Bondi Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 9 Sapphire Lil | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:17 | 1st = 9 Sapphire Lil 2nd = 7 Cool And Casual 3rd = 6 Mybilly Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Flowchart | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:16 | 1st = 4 Flowchart 2nd = 3 Bent Lee 3rd = 1 Fruity Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Loose Bolts | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:14 | 1st = 7 Loose Bolts 2nd = 2 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 4 Two Eye Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 10 Amalfi Lad | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 Amalfi Lad 2nd = 5 Spetisbury 3rd = 6 Creme Glacee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Prettyaspromised | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Prettyaspromised 2nd = 4 Mattgilla May Hem 3rd = 7 Mallee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Hi Net Worth | ||
Mon May 9 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Hi Net Worth 2nd = 12 Our Red Rocket 3rd = 9 Livealittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Excel Stride | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Excel Stride 2nd = 6 Torida El 3rd = 7 Just Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Ginger Monelli | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:54 | 1st = 4 Ginger Monelli 2nd = 1 Bruisers Legacy 3rd = 2 Hayden Teneille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 13 Chats Gal | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:50 | 1st = 13 Chats Gal 2nd = 8 Twizzle 3rd = 6 Chocolate Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Dancing Rocket | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Dancing Rocket 2nd = 4 Molly Pitcher 3rd = 1 Impertinent Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 1 Whatacracker | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Whatacracker 2nd = 3 Monteleone 3rd = 4 Be Sharpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Secret Encounter | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Secret Encounter 2nd = 1 Boomerang 3rd = 2 Orpenitcanappen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Lively Hand | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:34 | 1st = 2 Lively Hand 2nd = 4 Rubinate 3rd = 1 Gypsy Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Vinnies Adventure | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Vinnies Adventure 2nd = 9 Princess Kayjay 3rd = 5 Cammis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Miss Azooma | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Miss Azooma 2nd = 6 Nullabor Song 3rd = 5 Janice Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Lilys Trouble | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Lilys Trouble 2nd = 11 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 1 Letsgocassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Gundis Ghost | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:19 | 1st = 10 Gundis Ghost 2nd = 7 Optimism 3rd = 4 Or Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Brillanconi | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Brillanconi 2nd = 4 Diamond Envy 3rd = 7 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 One Step Closer | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 One Step Closer 2nd = 5 Bettagetawaymore 3rd = 6 Wotsthefuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 8 Indi Bapu | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Indi Bapu 2nd = 3 Kiwi Joe 3rd = 2 Madam Altissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Sugera | ||
Mon May 9 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 Sugera 2nd = 4 Yahiguru 3rd = 1 Nampara Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Westburn Barney | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Westburn Barney 2nd = 8 Innocent Thoughts 3rd = 9 Dendale Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Whiskey Throttle | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:50 | 1st = 9 Whiskey Throttle 2nd = 12 Mandy Kessa 3rd = 6 The Governator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Venus Ace | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Venus Ace 2nd = 8 Gypsy Stride 3rd = 3 Madame Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Limerock | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Limerock 2nd = 12 Legions Belle 3rd = 9 Champagne Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Allcutup | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Allcutup 2nd = 3 Cafe Au Lait 3rd = 2 Blossom Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Liquid Laugh | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:32 | 1st = 4 Liquid Laugh 2nd = 3 Jaydos Girl 3rd = 7 Ravishing Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 3 Our Ponzi | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:27 | 1st = 3 Our Ponzi 2nd = 7 What A Fine Fella 3rd = 1 King Of Spin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Code Word | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Code Word 2nd = 3 Albemagic 3rd = 10 Carry The Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Aunty Bev | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:17 | 1st = 6 Aunty Bev 2nd = 2 Brioso Jack 3rd = 7 Kamasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Ernies Keep | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 Ernies Keep 2nd = 1 My Lady Winslow 3rd = 6 Smoking Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Louthparkbandit | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:09 | 1st = 10 Louthparkbandit 2nd = 3 Crazyaswaz 3rd = 1 Wiseking Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Fund Us Keep Us | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Fund Us Keep Us 2nd = 4 Muktashef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Concorde Crest | ||
Mon May 9 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Concorde Crest 2nd = 7 Elite Major 3rd = 8 Escape Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Clayoquot | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Clayoquot 2nd = 3 Cold Snap 3rd = 6 Bee Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 5 Top Tamba | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:52 | 1st = 5 Top Tamba 2nd = 4 Tululahs Boy 3rd = 10 Gesturestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Stellar Stella | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:47 | 1st = 6 Stellar Stella 2nd = 4 Moonabung Prince 3rd = 7 Tipsy Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Melton Maxbye | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:42 | 1st = 8 Melton Maxbye 2nd = 3 Sumoneuptherliksme 3rd = 10 Flyinthrough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Dazzle Dot | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:39 | 1st = 8 Dazzle Dot 2nd = 1 Our Cuppa Tea 3rd = 7 Hello Hotlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 The Falcon Rainbow | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:34 | 1st = 7 The Falcon Rainbow 2nd = 2 Lombo Stimulus 3rd = 1 First Lady Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Turn Of Faith | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Turn Of Faith 2nd = 11 Caratime 3rd = 2 Divine Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Small Steps | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Small Steps 2nd = 10 Reconsider Me 3rd = 5 Adams Rib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Sid Charles | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:22 | 1st = 4 Sid Charles 2nd = 1 Elite Dez 3rd = 2 Pedromatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Missing Melody | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:18 | 1st = 3 Missing Melody 2nd = 8 Dont Know 3rd = 6 Im No Vegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 10 Le Chabanais | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:17 | 1st = 10 Le Chabanais 2nd = 11 Doctor Sam 3rd = 1 Apollorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Ruby Hill | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:12 | 1st = 10 Ruby Hill 2nd = 5 Jersey Shore 3rd = 7 Old Mate Shov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Sweet Alabama | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:07 | 1st = 9 Sweet Alabama 2nd = 5 Lefthanded Braille 3rd = 3 Jag The Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Redlands Lady | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:04 | 1st = 7 Redlands Lady 2nd = 2 Nancy Jay 3rd = 8 Darley Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Im Ready | ||
Mon May 9 2011 13:01 | 1st = 2 Im Ready 2nd = 8 Buddy Broke 3rd = 6 Sally Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Sharp Way | ||
Mon May 9 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 Sharp Way 2nd = 10 Doctor Cisco 3rd = 7 Queens Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Zippen Princess | ||
Mon May 9 2011 12:47 | 1st = 3 Zippen Princess 2nd = 4 Bowstreet Cinque 3rd = 5 Dreamy Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Berella Chelsea | ||
Mon May 9 2011 12:43 | 1st = 4 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 1 Dark Cavalier 3rd = 8 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 11 Torado Fella | ||
Mon May 9 2011 12:42 | 1st = 11 Torado Fella 2nd = 8 Fantasy Rocks 3rd = 12 The Silver Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Umanga | ||
Mon May 9 2011 12:37 | 1st = 5 Umanga 2nd = 12 Six Shot 3rd = 6 Barletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Always Prompt | ||
Mon May 9 2011 12:32 | 1st = 7 Always Prompt 2nd = 5 Halfa Karats 3rd = 3 Tranquility Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Cool Facinate | ||
Mon May 9 2011 12:29 | 1st = 8 Cool Facinate 2nd = 6 Spanioli 3rd = 5 Of Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Winsome Opawa | ||
Mon May 9 2011 12:26 | 1st = 8 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 6 Just Defy That 3rd = 1 Tepirita Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 12 Universal Rose | ||
Mon May 9 2011 12:20 | 1st = 12 Universal Rose 2nd = 13 Horse Power One 3rd = 5 Spanish Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Rusty Acid | ||
Mon May 9 2011 12:12 | 1st = 5 Rusty Acid 2nd = 8 Gold Digger Girl 3rd = 7 Riana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Rybenbrook Flick | ||
Mon May 9 2011 12:08 | 1st = 5 Rybenbrook Flick 2nd = 1 Roadmans Shack 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Tony Furness | ||
Mon May 9 2011 11:57 | 1st = 2 Tony Furness 2nd = 8 Wild Big Daddy 3rd = 5 Darley Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Mr Meticulous | ||
Mon May 9 2011 11:51 | 1st = 7 Mr Meticulous 2nd = 8 Little Mother 3rd = 3 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 My Bellydancer | ||
Mon May 9 2011 11:50 | 1st = 8 My Bellydancer 2nd = 6 Star Bender 3rd = 1 Click Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Style Hound | ||
Mon May 9 2011 11:42 | 1st = 7 Style Hound 2nd = 5 Aldous Snow 3rd = 6 Sheriff Bullock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Lil Larrikin | ||
Mon May 9 2011 11:33 | 1st = 7 Lil Larrikin 2nd = 1 Groovy Mango 3rd = 6 Looks Decieving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Meethaq | ||
Mon May 9 2011 11:20 | 1st = 4 Meethaq 2nd = 3 Hidden Symbol 3rd = 8 Miasheeny Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Amble Up | ||
Mon May 9 2011 11:16 | 1st = 8 Amble Up 2nd = 2 Chelseas Beauty 3rd = 3 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Drag | ||
Mon May 9 2011 10:58 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Drag 2nd = 4 Gold For Thys 3rd = 2 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Grizz | ||
Mon May 9 2011 10:41 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Grizz 2nd = 3 Billy Haka 3rd = 6 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Parra Sparra | ||
Mon May 9 2011 10:23 | 1st = 7 Parra Sparra 2nd = 2 Homebush Cecil 3rd = 5 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Mungo Park | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 23:47 | 1st = 2 Mungo Park 2nd = 7 Tikkabilla 3rd = 5 Cosmic Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Raffles | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 23:27 | 1st = 3 Raffles 2nd = 7 Runaway Rhythm 3rd = 5 From Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Kinda Elegant | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 23:15 | 1st = 7 Kinda Elegant 2nd = 5 Rinzetsu 3rd = 12 Pacific Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 We Paint Houses | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 23:12 | 1st = 3 We Paint Houses 2nd = 2 Cleveland 3rd = 1 Wheres Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Tender Moment | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:57 | 1st = 1 Tender Moment 2nd = 4 Sold American 3rd = 3 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Limburg Gold | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:50 | 1st = 3 Limburg Gold 2nd = 2 White Grease 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Alkira Jetstar | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:45 | 1st = 3 Alkira Jetstar 2nd = 12 Larn Perez 3rd = 2 Ideal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Radley Bale | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:40 | 1st = 3 Radley Bale 2nd = 8 Wooden Ball 3rd = 1 Proven Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Magpie Lomar | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 2 Brencole Bale 3rd = 3 Whata Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Mint Power | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:27 | 1st = 2 Mint Power 2nd = 1 Kian Prince 3rd = 6 Smurfs Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 The Night Of My Life | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:22 | 1st = 3 The Night Of My Life 2nd = 1 Defend Me Not 3rd = 6 Valley Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Monster Jack | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Monster Jack 2nd = 1 He Knows Uno 3rd = 3 Im Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Flamin Tact | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:15 | 1st = 12 Flamin Tact 2nd = 2 Young Richard 3rd = 7 Mach Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Marked Down | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:12 | 1st = 4 Marked Down 2nd = 1 Oxley Spirit 3rd = 6 How I Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Classic Averil | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:07 | 1st = 7 Classic Averil 2nd = 5 In Bar Go 3rd = 6 Une De Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Pure Peaches | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Pure Peaches 2nd = 4 Joey Gez 3rd = 6 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Yoit | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 22:04 | 1st = 6 Yoit 2nd = 1 First Arrival 3rd = 5 Icky Thump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Bogie King | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:57 | 1st = 3 Bogie King 2nd = 4 Push The Paint 3rd = 8 Tonneli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Mayorofshinetown | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Mayorofshinetown 2nd = 6 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 5 Modernism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Ever Grace | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Ever Grace 2nd = 5 Surf A Coin 3rd = 1 Jazzy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Dream A Moment | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Dream A Moment 2nd = 6 Twotter Peck 3rd = 7 Kyvalley Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 12 Bus To Harland | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:44 | 1st = 12 Bus To Harland 2nd = 3 Bountiful Hanover 3rd = 7 Handsome Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Don Chendo | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:42 | 1st = 5 Don Chendo 2nd = 1 Delawney Street 3rd = 7 Garis Garis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Jakey | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 Jakey 2nd = 8 Arapina Star 3rd = 3 Big Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 I Am Terror | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:37 | 1st = 9 I Am Terror 2nd = 1 Hed Know What 3rd = 2 Tenderloin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Mick The Mozz | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Mick The Mozz 2nd = 6 Did I Entertain 3rd = 4 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Quick Rapids | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:29 | 1st = 3 Quick Rapids 2nd = 6 Edinburgh Logan 3rd = 7 Thats Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Double Whammy | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Double Whammy 2nd = 4 Miss Class 3rd = 3 Kevin Oh Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Aitch Cue | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 Aitch Cue 2nd = 7 Bettagetawaymore 3rd = 2 True Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Lektra Express | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Lektra Express 2nd = 8 Buddy Rox 3rd = 2 Proven Que Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Basil Maguire | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Basil Maguire 2nd = 11 Our Mega Dream 3rd = 4 Velox Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Atlanta Falcon | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:17 | 1st = 5 Atlanta Falcon 2nd = 1 Shock Position 3rd = 3 Ibrox Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 The Magic Of Life | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:16 | 1st = 7 The Magic Of Life 2nd = 1 Lettucereason 3rd = 8 Alashell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 6 Dyna Tron 3rd = 1 Aston Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Graces Grey | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:10 | 1st = 7 Graces Grey 2nd = 10 Melton Lumber Mac 3rd = 1 Accusation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Rama Kaho | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:07 | 1st = 2 Rama Kaho 2nd = 1 Emma Kate 3rd = 7 Anna Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Dashing Rebel | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:06 | 1st = 8 Dashing Rebel 2nd = 1 Gee And Tee 3rd = 4 Egyptian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Oliver Allen | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Oliver Allen 2nd = 4 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 5 Kranky Karl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Posh Di | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 Posh Di 2nd = 4 Stack em Flat 3rd = 6 Mamie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Blues A Choker | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:56 | 1st = 8 Blues A Choker 2nd = 1 Off The Canvas 3rd = 3 Cool Slatts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 More Than A Dream | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 More Than A Dream 2nd = 3 Livinitup 3rd = 7 Totally Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Pride Of Colorado | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:51 | 1st = 5 Pride Of Colorado 2nd = 1 Beyond Help 3rd = 10 Dilinger Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Shiraz Point | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Shiraz Point 2nd = 7 Hayder Bale 3rd = 4 Kellys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Sandy Bubba | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:48 | 1st = 3 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 7 Phils Phantom 3rd = 2 Same Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Girlsniteout | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:45 | 1st = 5 Girlsniteout 2nd = 8 My Dandy 3rd = 9 Passion Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Nickys Falcon | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:40 | 1st = 10 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 3 Jollygood Gent 3rd = 9 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Beer Assassin | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:39 | 1st = 1 Beer Assassin 2nd = 5 Radatain 3rd = 4 Lauras Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Penthouse | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:37 | 1st = 4 Penthouse 2nd = 5 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 6 Crossfarnogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Lethal Power | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Lethal Power 2nd = 4 Bogie Beltah 3rd = 6 Numero Uno Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Arolok Sheik | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:29 | 1st = 5 Arolok Sheik 2nd = 4 Shanes Joker 3rd = 8 Shes A Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Reilly Blue | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:27 | 1st = 2 Reilly Blue 2nd = 4 Hussminda 3rd = 6 Delago Pilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Undertherainbow | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:22 | 1st = 9 Undertherainbow 2nd = 10 Bluey Jasper 3rd = 6 Sign Of Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Lincoln Beach Girl | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:21 | 1st = 11 Lincoln Beach Girl 2nd = 4 The Kings Daughter 3rd = 6 Pearly Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Hafren Bale | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Hafren Bale 2nd = 8 Avery Bale 3rd = 5 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:19 | 1st = 7 Blue Lorian 2nd = 4 Slick Lee 3rd = 3 Maddi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Im Living The Dream | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Im Living The Dream 2nd = 8 Whispering Lass 3rd = 1 The Archduchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Fast Elite | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:13 | 1st = 5 Fast Elite 2nd = 2 Go Wild Mat 3rd = 8 He Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Abbey Tiara | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Abbey Tiara 2nd = 7 Fleur De Lil 3rd = 8 Sterita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 More Space | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 More Space 2nd = 6 Adam Meway 3rd = 5 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Darrange | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Darrange 2nd = 8 Bouncer Norris 3rd = 7 Resilient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Wild Viki | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Wild Viki 2nd = 1 Flamenco 3rd = 3 Okie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 My Girl Cookie | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:59 | 1st = 9 My Girl Cookie 2nd = 8 Pure Motahome 3rd = 1 Ebby Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Longtan Safari | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Longtan Safari 2nd = 4 Power In Disguise 3rd = 8 Smart Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Touch Of Gold | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:54 | 1st = 2 Touch Of Gold 2nd = 9 Batos Bullet 3rd = 8 Imperial Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 9 Paladin | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:52 | 1st = 9 Paladin 2nd = 7 August Bishop 3rd = 5 Monjaya Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Kilty Lad | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Kilty Lad 2nd = 8 Darya Bale 3rd = 3 Sergio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Legendary Lou | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:49 | 1st = 9 Legendary Lou 2nd = 7 How Great Thou Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Hands Christian | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:45 | 1st = 9 Hands Christian 2nd = 6 Rusty Reardon 3rd = 1 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Diva | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Diva 2nd = 2 Mepunga Titan 3rd = 6 Southwood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Maria Callas | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Maria Callas 2nd = 2 Allentown 3rd = 8 Keep To The Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Bit Brisk | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:39 | 1st = 1 Bit Brisk 2nd = 3 Belgenny Eclipse 3rd = 6 Graceful Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Hippy Chic | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:37 | 1st = 2 Hippy Chic 2nd = 7 Dyna Barb 3rd = 8 Dyna Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Dancing Norris | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Dancing Norris 2nd = 8 Schleck 3rd = 4 Aunty Nagalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Manuel Bale | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Manuel Bale 2nd = 3 Tuiaki 3rd = 4 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Jaqui Stress | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:27 | 1st = 1 Jaqui Stress 2nd = 4 Top Pledge 3rd = 3 Snipers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Bronzewing Lady | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:23 | 1st = 10 Bronzewing Lady 2nd = 7 Have A Swig 3rd = 9 Sam Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Cyan Chief | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Cyan Chief 2nd = 3 Natural Flame 3rd = 8 Kesha Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Perfect Shot | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:18 | 1st = 9 Perfect Shot 2nd = 6 Mister Anthony 3rd = 8 Lady Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Musashi Of Mieko | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Musashi Of Mieko 2nd = 8 Hidden Assets 3rd = 3 Rattle n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Master Legend | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:14 | 1st = 7 Master Legend 2nd = 1 Our Honey Bear 3rd = 8 Apache Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 My Jabulani | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:12 | 1st = 6 My Jabulani 2nd = 8 Hippy Princess 3rd = 3 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Machomical | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:08 | 1st = 9 Machomical 2nd = 3 Astro Khan 3rd = 1 Sovereign Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Jordache | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:07 | 1st = 4 Jordache 2nd = 7 Rock And Rolla 3rd = 3 Sango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Reimbursement | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Reimbursement 2nd = 4 Dantes Alert 3rd = 5 Snooperclyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Scarletts Boy | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 19:02 | 1st = 4 Scarletts Boy 2nd = 8 Perusian 3rd = 1 Direct Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Knocka Who | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:57 | 1st = 1 Knocka Who 2nd = 2 Time Marches On 3rd = 7 On Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Spider Nelson | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Spider Nelson 2nd = 5 Sure Ionafastone 3rd = 9 Ronzel Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Business Partners | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:53 | 1st = 9 Business Partners 2nd = 14 Bonsoleil 3rd = 1 Kaszanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Bonnie Mahoney | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Mahoney 2nd = 7 Statures Idol 3rd = 1 Tessace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Arvos Twink | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Arvos Twink 2nd = 5 Swans Ink 3rd = 2 Black Bens Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Ladyinlace | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Ladyinlace 2nd = 3 Glengarry Sunrise 3rd = 1 Elle M Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Hard Candy | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:37 | 1st = 5 Hard Candy 2nd = 1 Little Miss Diva 3rd = 6 Jane Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Quigley | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Quigley 2nd = 8 Monde Bijou 3rd = 7 Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 About Sam | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 About Sam 2nd = 1 Quiet Tom 3rd = 3 Surfin Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Metal Talk | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:25 | 1st = 5 Metal Talk 2nd = 3 Global Flirt 3rd = 2 Fleming Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Minis Fantasy | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Minis Fantasy 2nd = 3 Allworth Girl 3rd = 9 Naomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Our Crown Law | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Our Crown Law 2nd = 3 Chariot King 3rd = 4 Onagivenday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Secret Glow | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:16 | 1st = 6 Secret Glow 2nd = 9 Out Of The Sky 3rd = 8 Kayele My Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Flying Dingo | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:13 | 1st = 2 Flying Dingo 2nd = 3 Karma Rhode 3rd = 1 Mocha Moo Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Rainbow Stride | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Stride 2nd = 1 Reactingjack 3rd = 7 Greek To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 6 Marseillaise | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:09 | 1st = 6 Marseillaise 2nd = 3 Disc Jockey 3rd = 8 Powerful Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Monamour | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Monamour 2nd = 6 Made A Mistake 3rd = 3 Charlie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Little Footsteps | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Little Footsteps 2nd = 3 Pegunny Warrior 3rd = 7 Lonaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Flying Inside | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Flying Inside 2nd = 1 Yabbies A Camo 3rd = 3 Majestic Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Knight Fury | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:50 | 1st = 9 Knight Fury 2nd = 2 Giants Island 3rd = 3 Moonbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Tylers Legend | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Tylers Legend 2nd = 3 Trigger Dash 3rd = 7 Smart Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Holmencontents | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:45 | 1st = 4 Holmencontents 2nd = 1 In Massachusetts 3rd = 2 Roman Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Danterina | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Danterina 2nd = 1 Comes Round 3rd = 7 Misty Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Duly Elected | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Duly Elected 2nd = 4 Something Slippery 3rd = 6 Jeff Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Ima Sooky Boy | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:30 | 1st = 7 Ima Sooky Boy 2nd = 6 Biddyken Prince 3rd = 8 Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Starstreamed | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Starstreamed 2nd = 11 Valdisano 3rd = 10 Honourdo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 13 Rafa | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:24 | 1st = 13 Rafa 2nd = 10 Moon Mission 3rd = 2 Utility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 12 Vivid Vixen | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:20 | 1st = 12 Vivid Vixen 2nd = 2 Field Hunter 3rd = 6 Shamoline Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Dantes Diamond | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:15 | 1st = 4 Dantes Diamond 2nd = 5 Steel The Empire 3rd = 2 Lets Go Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 9 Seek And Find | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:10 | 1st = 9 Seek And Find 2nd = 2 Captain Clayton 3rd = 10 Djet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Offshore Echo | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Offshore Echo 2nd = 8 Toldyaiwastrouble 3rd = 9 Albertique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 12 Crafty Irna | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 17:00 | 1st = 12 Crafty Irna 2nd = 5 Raspberries 3rd = 4 Becerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Intimidator | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:56 | 1st = 5 Intimidator 2nd = 8 Two Strong Hearts 3rd = 2 Smart Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Pumplechook | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:55 | 1st = 8 Pumplechook 2nd = 19 Tension 3rd = 16 Whydidyouleaveme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Mothers Milk | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Mothers Milk 2nd = 11 Republique 3rd = 9 You Dee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Valize | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Valize 2nd = 5 Benevento 3rd = 11 Awesome Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Hannesburg | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:44 | 1st = 6 Hannesburg 2nd = 1 Seymour Bush 3rd = 5 Talamagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 11 Basil Da Man | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:40 | 1st = 11 Basil Da Man 2nd = 7 Beyond Pardon 3rd = 8 Happy Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 12 Sensational Dream | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:36 | 1st = 12 Sensational Dream 2nd = 4 Touchepas 3rd = 11 Thirty Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Almachino | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Almachino 2nd = 5 Tax A Million 3rd = 9 Pattie Me Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Jasminka | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Jasminka 2nd = 7 Alberton Park 3rd = 17 Just Been Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Chosen One | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:25 | 1st = 5 Chosen One 2nd = 9 Apres 3rd = 1 Nanbrooke Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 11 Hurtle Myrtle | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:20 | 1st = 11 Hurtle Myrtle 2nd = 13 Kimillsy 3rd = 3 Marquardt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Ascoli | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:16 | 1st = 7 Ascoli 2nd = 1 Cool Euro 3rd = 4 Zipfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Miss Burger | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Miss Burger 3rd = 10 Perfect Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Mitayden | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:15 | 1st = 7 Mitayden 3rd = 10 Perfect Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Budriguez | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Budriguez 2nd = 1 Time Matters 3rd = 12 Goon Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Awe And Wonder | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:09 | 1st = 1 Awe And Wonder 2nd = 3 Gap Express 3rd = 8 Test The Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Leading | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:05 | 1st = 10 Leading 2nd = 4 Callandersnitemare 3rd = 2 Hatton Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Zedi Knight | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Zedi Knight 2nd = 5 Carrara 3rd = 4 Lady Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 3 Silent War | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:56 | 1st = 3 Silent War 2nd = 6 Port Gallery 3rd = 7 Commando King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 I Dont Recall | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 I Dont Recall 2nd = 3 Amberlyn 3rd = 6 Test The Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 11 Shuffle The Cash | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:50 | 1st = 11 Shuffle The Cash 2nd = 5 Charming Rogue 3rd = 10 Changing Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Sherpa Tenzing | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Sherpa Tenzing 2nd = 14 Tuscan Prince 3rd = 4 Command Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 14 Shamrocker | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:40 | 1st = 14 Shamrocker 2nd = 3 Retrieve 3rd = 2 Anacheeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Noble Acclaim | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:36 | 1st = 9 Noble Acclaim 2nd = 6 My Best Buddy 3rd = 3 Son Of Surt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Cryon | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Cryon 2nd = 13 Unrefuseable 3rd = 4 Secret Meeting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Precious Lorraine | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Precious Lorraine 2nd = 6 Lalla Rookh 3rd = 10 Top Billing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Interpret | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Interpret 2nd = 3 Big Bad Joel 3rd = 10 Thorned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Mr Butterscotch | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:24 | 1st = 1 Mr Butterscotch 2nd = 2 Tip Staff 3rd = 9 Invincible Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Almodovar | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Almodovar 2nd = 3 Right Of Refusal 3rd = 1 Cuban Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Highly Toxic | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Highly Toxic 2nd = 4 Underline 3rd = 1 Casper Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 14 Sinead | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:15 | 1st = 14 Sinead 2nd = 13 Princess Kyoto 3rd = 12 British Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Elite Of The Year | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:11 | 1st = 3 Elite Of The Year 2nd = 8 Love Ya Beauty 3rd = 5 Jack The Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Hidden Kisses | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:10 | 1st = 7 Hidden Kisses 2nd = 3 Wonderful Lass 3rd = 11 Just Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Our Mastermind | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Our Mastermind 2nd = 2 God Help Us 3rd = 10 Dashing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Helmet | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Helmet 2nd = 3 Uate 3rd = 9 Pane In The Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Zeeda Boy | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:56 | 1st = 1 Zeeda Boy 2nd = 8 Flying Bails 3rd = 6 Firstforglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Eat More Dust | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Eat More Dust 2nd = 4 Storm Fabulador 3rd = 10 Lucky Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Cute Emily | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:50 | 1st = 10 Cute Emily 2nd = 2 Win For Wilson 3rd = 1 Cash Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 6 Magic Me | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Magic Me 2nd = 8 Rebels Ransom 3rd = 11 Champagne Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Linbob | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Linbob 2nd = 8 Chico Bonito 3rd = 10 Gogra Gogra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Explosive Charge | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:44 | 1st = 6 Explosive Charge 2nd = 1 Display 3rd = 7 Give n Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Jobeth | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:39 | 1st = 4 Jobeth 2nd = 5 Delta Jane 3rd = 2 Pintada Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 7 Veyron | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Veyron 2nd = 4 Indikator 3rd = 5 My Astron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Rivagio | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:31 | 1st = 1 Rivagio 2nd = 3 Goldcoyne 3rd = 5 Gothic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 14 La Bella Rose | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:30 | 1st = 14 La Bella Rose 2nd = 16 Unica Bahaya 3rd = 15 Flinders City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Compound | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Compound 2nd = 3 The Zero 3rd = 8 Ricochet Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:20 | 1st = 7 Black Caviar 2nd = 1 Hay List 3rd = 4 Triple Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Power Quest | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:15 | 1st = 9 Power Quest 2nd = 2 Bugsytwoshoes 3rd = 5 Satula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 El Chico | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:12 | 1st = 3 El Chico 2nd = 6 Royal Flight 3rd = 13 The Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Interview | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:11 | 1st = 10 Interview 2nd = 6 Sacred Snaadee 3rd = 8 Court Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Darya Ye Noor | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:07 | 1st = 1 Darya Ye Noor 2nd = 3 Patio 3rd = 2 Mariachis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Trice As Good | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:06 | 1st = 2 Trice As Good 2nd = 1 General Tylden 3rd = 8 Brookes Bizzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 Broadcast | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:03 | 1st = 9 Broadcast 2nd = 8 Too Deadly 3rd = 5 Intencion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 3 Roi DJeu | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 14:02 | 1st = 3 Roi DJeu 2nd = 9 Payback 3rd = 7 Seaflyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 10 Heavenly View | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:56 | 1st = 10 Heavenly View 2nd = 3 Lord Handy Andy 3rd = 5 Silent Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Magnum Forty Four | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Magnum Forty Four 2nd = 8 Il Cardinale 3rd = 4 Joyeux Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Babe To Win | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Babe To Win 2nd = 9 Shes Got A Secret 3rd = 6 Brynne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 My Kingdom Of Fife | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:45 | 1st = 9 My Kingdom Of Fife 2nd = 10 Hidden Wonder 3rd = 5 Bold Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Skilful Rain | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:40 | 1st = 10 Skilful Rain 2nd = 5 Exceptionalhonour 3rd = 18 Bald Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Nordic Monarch | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:36 | 1st = 8 Nordic Monarch 2nd = 1 North Beach 3rd = 5 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 4 Final Touch | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:36 | 1st = 4 Final Touch 2nd = 2 Im Your Venus 3rd = 7 Miss Maximuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Casula Gal | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:32 | 1st = 8 Casula Gal 2nd = 1 Eye Striker 3rd = 9 Jahre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 4 Berlioz | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:28 | 1st = 4 Berlioz 2nd = 7 Prussian Officer 3rd = 1 Above Average |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 2 Barinka | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:24 | 1st = 2 Barinka 2nd = 15 Smoulder 3rd = 16 Fleur De Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Not Doubtful | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Not Doubtful 2nd = 3 Another Marlene 3rd = 5 Butane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Ambers Crown | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:19 | 1st = 4 Ambers Crown 2nd = 1 Show A Prince 3rd = 12 Lucky Morna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Nicholls Court | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:14 | 1st = 2 Nicholls Court 2nd = 6 Zaeem 3rd = 7 Dont Wake Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Once Were Wild | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Once Were Wild 2nd = 14 Anudjawun 3rd = 2 Cest La Guerre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Miss Judge | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Judge 2nd = 16 Isajoy 3rd = 12 Glow Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Options | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Options 2nd = 5 Fromelles 3rd = 12 Esprit Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Real Fantasy | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Real Fantasy 2nd = 1 Shanghai Bound 3rd = 8 Haveyaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Star Mystery | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Star Mystery 2nd = 8 Graceful Spirit 3rd = 9 Our Comical Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Cats Pyjamas | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Cats Pyjamas 2nd = 1 Status Symbol 3rd = 2 Avionics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 8 Appiel | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 12:46 | 1st = 8 Appiel 2nd = 5 Say No More 3rd = 3 Hammer Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 13 Shadows n Stars | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 12:40 | 1st = 13 Shadows n Stars 2nd = 1 Racing Heart 3rd = 11 Walpersdorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Lascelles | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Lascelles 2nd = 4 Huevos Rancheros 3rd = 1 Amphorae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Needs Further | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 Needs Further 2nd = 3 Divorces 3rd = 2 Shadows In The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Immovable Site | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 12:25 | 1st = 11 Immovable Site 2nd = 1 Crazy Mamma 3rd = 3 Rudder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Reventon | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 12:20 | 1st = 2 Reventon 2nd = 1 Impact Point 3rd = 5 Strum Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 Blancpain | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Blancpain 2nd = 4 Aussieaussieaussie 3rd = 8 Ishiabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Kiev | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Kiev 2nd = 5 Operatics 3rd = 1 Cavalryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Burnout | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 12:10 | 1st = 7 Burnout 2nd = 2 Caravaggio 3rd = 4 Eight Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 5 Mae Jinx | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 12:05 | 1st = 5 Mae Jinx 2nd = 10 Aspinal 3rd = 3 Lady Chaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Anise | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 11:50 | 1st = 7 Anise 2nd = 4 Queenian 3rd = 1 Hot Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 7 The Jester | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 11:45 | 1st = 7 The Jester 2nd = 2 Fiddlers Green 3rd = 11 Satisfaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 15 Cissy Bowen | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 11:30 | 1st = 15 Cissy Bowen 2nd = 5 Floria 3rd = 4 Fastnet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Outrageous Fortune | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 11:15 | 1st = 3 Outrageous Fortune 2nd = 11 Good Excuse 3rd = 1 Windwhistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 16 Starpin | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 11:00 | 1st = 16 Starpin 2nd = 7 Rasteau 3rd = 4 Dont Touch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Constant Addiction | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 0:46 | 1st = 1 Constant Addiction 2nd = 11 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 2 Cromac Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Kip Dynamite | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 0:27 | 1st = 1 Kip Dynamite 2nd = 3 Paddy Lawlor 3rd = 2 Hi Beamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Therecomesatime | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 0:15 | 1st = 6 Therecomesatime 2nd = 7 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 5 Gday Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Shreks Princess | ||
Sat Apr 9 2011 0:02 | 1st = 1 Shreks Princess 2nd = 6 Uno Mac 3rd = 5 Eeyore Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 So Spontaneous | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 23:42 | 1st = 6 So Spontaneous 2nd = 1 Ethan Allen 3rd = 5 Sandys Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Mini Emily | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 23:25 | 1st = 4 Mini Emily 2nd = 2 Mungo Park 3rd = 1 Surf Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Ballyduff | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 23:10 | 1st = 3 Ballyduff 2nd = 2 Alons Choice 3rd = 5 Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 George Dickle | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 22:52 | 1st = 6 George Dickle 2nd = 5 Smashed em 3rd = 3 Sheza Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Arvos Twink | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Arvos Twink 2nd = 7 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 2 Toby Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Raffles | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 22:30 | 1st = 6 Raffles 2nd = 10 Bertie Sannette 3rd = 8 Sovereign Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Alaska Bale | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 22:18 | 1st = 1 Alaska Bale 2nd = 6 Chloes Gem 3rd = 8 Liesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Annie Lori | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 Annie Lori 2nd = 7 Thunder Onyx 3rd = 5 Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Primordial | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Primordial 2nd = 3 Heated Affair 3rd = 2 Redline Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Misty Tokaam | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 22:06 | 1st = 9 Misty Tokaam 2nd = 1 Join The Fool 3rd = 2 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 2 Lombo Cloud Nine | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Lombo Cloud Nine 2nd = 4 Ears A Bonus 3rd = 7 Blissfull Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Dream Police | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Dream Police 2nd = 4 Parrydise Lady 3rd = 8 Runnin Jumpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Two Free Drinks | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:57 | 1st = 4 Two Free Drinks 2nd = 8 Beau Brummell 3rd = 3 Tip Your Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Sid Rock | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Sid Rock 2nd = 1 Cool Midas Touch 3rd = 3 Fight Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Arbit Serena | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Arbit Serena 2nd = 7 Fulloffun 3rd = 3 Miss Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Wolfman Williams | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:46 | 1st = 4 Wolfman Williams 2nd = 8 Silver Hurdler 3rd = 1 Thunder West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Valdahree | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:39 | 1st = 1 Valdahree 2nd = 7 College Fund 3rd = 5 Anglo Banglo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Pedros Finest | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Pedros Finest 2nd = 6 Shaiane Bale 3rd = 3 Trans Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Black Mary | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Black Mary 2nd = 1 Reddy Too Go 3rd = 7 Piccolo Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 8 Nickle Miss | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Nickle Miss 2nd = 10 Donoson 3rd = 5 Fragments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Festivity | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Festivity 2nd = 2 Man Of Bismark 3rd = 6 Dark Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 The Mystery Maker | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 The Mystery Maker 2nd = 9 Dee Jays Chip 3rd = 10 Travisty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Radley Bale | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:18 | 1st = 4 Radley Bale 2nd = 2 Hot Grille 3rd = 1 Blazing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Karmazz | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Karmazz 2nd = 5 Azastar 3rd = 6 Were Not There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Crikey Crandell | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Crikey Crandell 2nd = 3 Two Hoots 3rd = 5 Maggie Dunbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Shipsterns Bluff | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Shipsterns Bluff 2nd = 8 Wave To Betty 3rd = 4 Marquis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 1 Touch My Pocket | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Touch My Pocket 2nd = 11 Star Classic 3rd = 7 Soul Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Malta | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Malta 2nd = 3 Mint Power 3rd = 6 Birthday Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Boston Myle | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Boston Myle 2nd = 2 Dessa Spirit 3rd = 6 King Koda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Bamboozalacki | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Bamboozalacki 2nd = 8 Jansonapromise 3rd = 3 Feel No Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Too Black | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Too Black 2nd = 9 Stylish Start 3rd = 5 Grip And Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Type Thing | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Type Thing 2nd = 6 Major Dancer 3rd = 4 Kyalla Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Greta Bale | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Greta Bale 2nd = 8 Ed Pacino 3rd = 5 Lektra Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Slater Jack | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Slater Jack 2nd = 5 Cool Lara 3rd = 1 Lady Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 6 Yucatchim | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Yucatchim 2nd = 4 The Blur 3rd = 7 Mister Rhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 4 The Blur | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 The Blur 2nd = 6 Yucatchim 3rd = 7 Mister Rhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Wooden Ball | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:27 | 1st = 1 Wooden Ball 2nd = 3 Lyndor Lee 3rd = 2 Traceys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Wobbly Archer | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Wobbly Archer 2nd = 1 Smooth Jag 3rd = 3 Explosive Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Flash Drive | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:19 | 1st = 7 Flash Drive 2nd = 3 Dyna Morris 3rd = 2 Shiraz Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Citi Hawk | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Citi Hawk 2nd = 3 Favoured One 3rd = 2 Untied Laces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Smokin Luke | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:11 | 1st = 5 Smokin Luke 2nd = 6 Ivan Major 3rd = 1 Promise Honoured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Nat Cool | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:08 | 1st = 3 Nat Cool 2nd = 8 Mega Mint 3rd = 2 Rising Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 5 Timeless Era | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:03 | 1st = 5 Timeless Era 2nd = 6 Miss Conniption 3rd = 9 Elegantly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Allen Elroy | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 20:01 | 1st = 4 Allen Elroy 2nd = 8 Lethal Power 3rd = 3 Iceman Raikkonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Leonora Pride | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:58 | 1st = 9 Leonora Pride 2nd = 5 Ahoy Calypso 3rd = 3 Zidansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 What A Feeling | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 What A Feeling 2nd = 1 Waltz With Me 3rd = 2 National Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Arbit Candy | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Arbit Candy 2nd = 10 Princess Colraine 3rd = 1 Little Miss Gindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Tia Kilifi | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Tia Kilifi 2nd = 3 Rocky Rush 3rd = 7 Rattle And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Full Deck Of Aces | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:42 | 1st = 9 Full Deck Of Aces 2nd = 8 Elsulite 3rd = 2 Reggie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Enry Walt | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:39 | 1st = 4 Enry Walt 2nd = 1 Rafferty Flyer 3rd = 8 Stanford Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Typical Toe Line | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:36 | 1st = 4 Typical Toe Line 2nd = 5 Maybe Elite 3rd = 3 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 1 Hellovaparty | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:31 | 1st = 1 Hellovaparty 2nd = 8 Elite Fella 3rd = 4 Tommys Little Sis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Krazy Fraz | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:29 | 1st = 6 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 7 Twistie 3rd = 3 Go Wild Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Rockys Image | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:24 | 1st = 7 Rockys Image 2nd = 8 Ladyinlace 3rd = 10 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Zoltina Jay | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:23 | 1st = 1 Zoltina Jay 2nd = 8 White Noise 3rd = 2 Salegreys Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Kim Classic | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:21 | 1st = 9 Kim Classic 2nd = 10 Reale Fury 3rd = 1 Bow Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Cash By Two | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:18 | 1st = 8 Cash By Two 2nd = 3 Undisputed Dos 3rd = 1 Talonner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Maywyn Or Ebay | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Or Ebay 2nd = 5 Wine and Spirits 3rd = 10 Melinda Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Daresbury | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Daresbury 2nd = 7 Red Cruiser 3rd = 2 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Splendouristic | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Splendouristic 2nd = 8 On Shot 3rd = 4 Bitter State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Im Puzzled | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Im Puzzled 2nd = 7 Coco Black Flash 3rd = 5 White Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 5 Matter Of Taste | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Matter Of Taste 2nd = 7 No Willpower 3rd = 6 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Millys Express | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:56 | 1st = 1 Millys Express 2nd = 5 Leslies Express 3rd = 6 Bega Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Ark Monroe | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Ark Monroe 2nd = 2 Our Sir Silvertail 3rd = 3 Parlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Lagobell | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:45 | 1st = 7 Lagobell 2nd = 6 Risktaker 3rd = 1 Silk Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Arnies Star | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:44 | 1st = 8 Arnies Star 2nd = 3 True House 3rd = 6 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Sassy Street | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Sassy Street 2nd = 9 Flite Ruler 3rd = 1 Typhoon Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Wooroolin Rocket | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:37 | 1st = 5 Wooroolin Rocket 2nd = 3 Black Georgia 3rd = 4 Spinning Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 More Model | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:33 | 1st = 8 More Model 2nd = 3 Elmo Wine Fisher 3rd = 2 Super Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 2 Ocean Rider | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:27 | 1st = 2 Ocean Rider 2nd = 11 Allrightythen 3rd = 10 Kamwood Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Natural Remedy | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Natural Remedy 2nd = 1 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 2 Made Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Red Light Rooney | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:21 | 1st = 8 Red Light Rooney 2nd = 2 Bella Bianco 3rd = 5 Four Across |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Abinate | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Abinate 2nd = 2 Chaos Around Me 3rd = 7 Neils Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Mammals Command | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:12 | 1st = 3 Mammals Command 2nd = 5 The Cowboy 3rd = 7 Leecully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Private Dance | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 Private Dance 2nd = 3 Tudor Royal 3rd = 7 Magic Carpet Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Kikem Riddler | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:03 | 1st = 4 Kikem Riddler 2nd = 5 Misty Martin 3rd = 1 Haras Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Ward Bond | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Ward Bond 2nd = 1 Chief Bambury 3rd = 5 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Barbella Osti | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:58 | 1st = 3 Barbella Osti 2nd = 5 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 4 Bit Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 12 Hands Of Life | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:52 | 1st = 12 Hands Of Life 2nd = 7 Magical Bazz 3rd = 11 Hall of Famer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Dusty Gold | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:48 | 1st = 6 Dusty Gold 2nd = 9 Red God 3rd = 14 Carry Me Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Melly Rose Hi | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Melly Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Unique Blue 3rd = 3 Boot And Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 6 Lioncub | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Lioncub 2nd = 3 Livin On the Edge 3rd = 4 Sarkosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Justice Mad | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:39 | 1st = 4 Justice Mad 2nd = 7 Casual Force 3rd = 5 Nantucket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Lets Rock | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Lets Rock 2nd = 2 Yallah Rogue 3rd = 5 Bella Tae Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Wild Charger | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:33 | 1st = 4 Wild Charger 2nd = 5 Disco Bling 3rd = 9 Whatever Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 9 Serious Danger | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:28 | 1st = 9 Serious Danger 2nd = 3 Silver Raven 3rd = 11 Hes A Houndog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Spooner Street | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:24 | 1st = 4 Spooner Street 2nd = 8 Lady Of Five 3rd = 3 Siam Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 2 Flat Chat | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Flat Chat 2nd = 10 Leoncavallo 3rd = 12 Guadalcanal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Elite Apple | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:19 | 1st = 3 Elite Apple 2nd = 1 Metallica 3rd = 6 Chief Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Avoid Island | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:17 | 1st = 7 Avoid Island 2nd = 2 Husky Raida 3rd = 6 Here Comes Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Definite Girl | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Definite Girl 2nd = 9 Rufus De Lock 3rd = 8 Western Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Il Cardinale | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:08 | 1st = 7 Il Cardinale 2nd = 13 Heartshaker 3rd = 4 Academy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 In Tempo | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 In Tempo 2nd = 2 Get That Tiger 3rd = 9 Cool Aroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Quidnunc | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Quidnunc 2nd = 1 Merge 3rd = 6 Next The Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Ranfurlie Chad | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:59 | 1st = 1 Ranfurlie Chad 2nd = 2 He Goes Whack 3rd = 4 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Flying Peggy | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Flying Peggy 2nd = 3 Ruby Daisy 3rd = 7 Darmilou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Quite Bexaar | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:53 | 1st = 5 Quite Bexaar 2nd = 8 Melody Lady 3rd = 1 Angelic Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Fast Frank | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Fast Frank 2nd = 5 Dark Knight 3rd = 13 Maillot Vert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Ruth Rose Hi | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:44 | 1st = 10 Ruth Rose Hi 2nd = 9 Cat Scratch Feva 3rd = 4 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 8 Testa My Patience | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Testa My Patience 2nd = 11 Prussian Storm 3rd = 6 Sophrosyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Silver Pedro | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:39 | 1st = 8 Silver Pedro 2nd = 7 Bahama Lawman 3rd = 2 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Geetees Mistake | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Geetees Mistake 2nd = 7 Red Hot Ruby 3rd = 3 Turbo Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 9 Handsome Mates | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:35 | 1st = 9 Handsome Mates 2nd = 5 Sum Up 3rd = 4 Rainmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Effective Torque | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:32 | 1st = 7 Effective Torque 2nd = 8 Amadmancomesundone 3rd = 1 Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Threatened Danger | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:28 | 1st = 9 Threatened Danger 2nd = 5 No Identity 3rd = 11 Street Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Moonlight State | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:24 | 1st = 5 Moonlight State 2nd = 7 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 1 Pinch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Anything | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:20 | 1st = 7 Anything 2nd = 12 Word Gets Around 3rd = 10 Markab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Arnies Girl | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:19 | 1st = 6 Arnies Girl 2nd = 8 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 2 Allen Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Hayleys My Mum | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 Hayleys My Mum 2nd = 2 Call Me Albie 3rd = 1 Mighty Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Public Perception | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:13 | 1st = 8 Public Perception 2nd = 2 Highlight Reel 3rd = 7 Velvet Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Doubly Sure | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:08 | 1st = 1 Doubly Sure 2nd = 6 Birchmore Road 3rd = 2 Yesquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 My Girls Good | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 My Girls Good 2nd = 7 Becami Cruiser 3rd = 6 Kimi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 12 Adulterer | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 16:00 | 1st = 12 Adulterer 2nd = 15 Gold Clooney 3rd = 10 So Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Claretown Cuz | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:59 | 1st = 2 Claretown Cuz 2nd = 4 Looking Magical 3rd = 1 Sips Her Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Tinysaurus | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Tinysaurus 2nd = 3 Cruisanator 3rd = 4 Sister Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Illawong Kath | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:52 | 1st = 4 Illawong Kath 2nd = 3 Madam Altissimo 3rd = 9 Atakamata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 5 Titch | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Titch 2nd = 7 Showcause 3rd = 10 Castle Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Silverzen | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:48 | 1st = 9 Silverzen 2nd = 11 Harish 3rd = 12 Hot Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Berella Bree | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:44 | 1st = 2 Berella Bree 2nd = 6 Col Diamond 3rd = 3 Diamond Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Fit And Ready | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:40 | 1st = 7 Fit And Ready 2nd = 1 Catgotyourtongue 3rd = 4 Kentucky Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Perfect Five | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:39 | 1st = 4 Perfect Five 2nd = 10 No More Express 3rd = 6 Complicated Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Prova | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:37 | 1st = 3 Prova 2nd = 5 Fancy Intent 3rd = 7 Ember Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Dictatorial | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Dictatorial 2nd = 4 Auburn Tiger 3rd = 7 Novahro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Hot Effort | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Hot Effort 2nd = 5 Fawn Surfer 3rd = 1 Ace Of Wands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 6 Little Slapper | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Little Slapper 2nd = 5 Kincaple 3rd = 1 Triumphant Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Goosebumps | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:17 | 1st = 5 Goosebumps 2nd = 2 All Is Cool 3rd = 6 Scotty Goes Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Illawong Sister Styx | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:12 | 1st = 5 Illawong Sister Styx 2nd = 10 Milliara Lombo 3rd = 3 Morala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 Billie Blue Gum | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:08 | 1st = 4 Billie Blue Gum 2nd = 1 Alberton Park 3rd = 2 Carlton Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 4 Durham Town | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:07 | 1st = 4 Durham Town 2nd = 12 Monarch 3rd = 10 Jungle Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Allen Banter | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:04 | 1st = 8 Allen Banter 2nd = 4 Loringo 3rd = 3 Bit Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Prince Monashee | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Prince Monashee 2nd = 4 Intermac 3rd = 2 Our Billy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Seldom Quoted | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:57 | 1st = 4 Seldom Quoted 2nd = 8 Slippers Luck 3rd = 3 Caron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Arezzo | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:53 | 1st = 1 Arezzo 2nd = 7 Eaglehawk Star 3rd = 5 Robeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Pedro Sanchez | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:49 | 1st = 3 Pedro Sanchez 2nd = 2 Super Train 3rd = 8 Bourne To Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 1 Cuban Sunday | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Cuban Sunday 2nd = 6 Right Of Refusal 3rd = 2 Mr Consolidator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 North Star Girl | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:42 | 1st = 7 North Star Girl 2nd = 4 Licuala Bale 3rd = 1 Greysynd Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Cameos Moment | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:37 | 1st = 3 Cameos Moment 2nd = 13 Pepperell Victory 3rd = 8 Kingofthedesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 11 Eureka Dubai | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:33 | 1st = 11 Eureka Dubai 2nd = 3 Lord Lucknow 3rd = 9 Ray Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Aleta Allen | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:29 | 1st = 8 Aleta Allen 2nd = 2 Select Breaker 3rd = 1 Bestears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 9 Double Ranga | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:25 | 1st = 9 Double Ranga 2nd = 2 Flying Zero 3rd = 8 Caline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Barinka | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Barinka 2nd = 6 Her Royal Highness 3rd = 11 Queen Sabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Carrumba Cena | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Carrumba Cena 2nd = 5 Hayride Brick 3rd = 8 Nickleby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 12 Kuitpo Blaze | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:18 | 1st = 12 Kuitpo Blaze 2nd = 9 Desert Tales 3rd = 8 Blue Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Broadway Angel | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Broadway Angel 2nd = 6 Super Payment 3rd = 5 Sassi Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 10 Shes Gifted | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:10 | 1st = 10 Shes Gifted 2nd = 5 Next 3rd = 6 Oriental Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Roxy Rhode | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:07 | 1st = 1 Roxy Rhode 2nd = 4 Black Gun 3rd = 2 Aunty Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Tiana Bromac | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 14:02 | 1st = 3 Tiana Bromac 2nd = 6 Dream Catch Me 3rd = 5 Colour Our Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 11 Mallard | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:58 | 1st = 11 Mallard 2nd = 10 Kosmic Karma 3rd = 5 Otango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Let Him Go | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:54 | 1st = 8 Let Him Go 2nd = 3 Miss Champagne 3rd = 1 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Exceed And Exalt | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Exceed And Exalt 2nd = 6 Houston Benefactor 3rd = 12 Cruella De Vil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Arissa | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:47 | 1st = 2 Arissa 2nd = 7 Boss Ready Made 3rd = 1 Frehleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Shantaine | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Shantaine 2nd = 4 The Grey Storm 3rd = 12 Red Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Cadasha | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:43 | 1st = 2 Cadasha 2nd = 5 Grinstone 3rd = 9 Bargain Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Time Splitter | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Time Splitter 2nd = 5 Daintree Lover 3rd = 1 Zuri Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 2 Blackie | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Blackie 2nd = 1 The Ruffian 3rd = 4 Sertorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Raven Riley | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:32 | 1st = 1 Raven Riley 2nd = 3 Dyna Fergus 3rd = 6 Blueberry Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Jay Bee Aitch | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:27 | 1st = 4 Jay Bee Aitch 2nd = 3 Altivo 3rd = 2 Cliona Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Bureaucrat | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:19 | 1st = 8 Bureaucrat 2nd = 3 Allen Bullman 3rd = 7 Diaz Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Justice For Me | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Justice For Me 2nd = 7 Slick Shoes 3rd = 5 Seek De Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Pure Envy | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Pure Envy 2nd = 2 Dyna Helga 3rd = 1 Busta With Spots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Greybrow | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:08 | 1st = 6 Greybrow 2nd = 13 Cienna Now 3rd = 4 Finiguerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Annie Higgins | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Annie Higgins 2nd = 3 Chennai 3rd = 7 Run To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Rusty Allie | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Rusty Allie 2nd = 2 Ray Limes 3rd = 6 Tagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Megastar Blonde | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 12:54 | 1st = 6 Megastar Blonde 2nd = 5 Dyna Impy 3rd = 1 Yuk Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Two Champions | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 12:44 | 1st = 5 Two Champions 2nd = 3 Greywinds Fonz 3rd = 2 Another Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Blue Suede | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 12:36 | 1st = 4 Blue Suede 2nd = 5 My Friend Ben 3rd = 2 Senni Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Stenwick | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 12:26 | 1st = 4 Stenwick 2nd = 6 Lucky Im Fast 3rd = 5 Press Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Veyron | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 12:25 | 1st = 6 Veyron 2nd = 8 Aspinal 3rd = 1 Jacks Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Northern Rambler | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 12:09 | 1st = 1 Northern Rambler 2nd = 3 Dyna Callina 3rd = 4 Clovalley Harold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 11 Lucy In Disguise | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 11:50 | 1st = 11 Lucy In Disguise 2nd = 5 Fantastic Times 3rd = 14 Royal Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Pats Trick | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 11:15 | 1st = 5 Pats Trick 2nd = 3 Harlequin 3rd = 8 Capstand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 13 Stellaphyta | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 10:40 | 1st = 13 Stellaphyta 2nd = 11 Rhythm Divine 3rd = 15 La Grande Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Galaxy Chaser | ||
Wed Mar 9 2011 0:15 | 1st = 2 Galaxy Chaser 2nd = 6 Spirited Addis 3rd = 5 Elsies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Sovereign Coin | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 23:52 | 1st = 4 Sovereign Coin 2nd = 6 Pneumonia Alley 3rd = 1 Queen Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Beth Keeping | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 23:37 | 1st = 1 Beth Keeping 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Eric 3rd = 7 Micks Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Foxzami Ice | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 23:22 | 1st = 2 Foxzami Ice 2nd = 3 Costly Assassin 3rd = 7 Ethan Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Big Jo King | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 23:02 | 1st = 4 Big Jo King 2nd = 6 Naomi Keeping 3rd = 3 Snow Expense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Uno Reltub | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Uno Reltub 2nd = 7 Sledging 3rd = 9 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Dyna Tron | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 22:35 | 1st = 4 Dyna Tron 2nd = 7 Allen Lennox 3rd = 1 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Hilly | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 22:27 | 1st = 1 Hilly 2nd = 7 Agent Maxwell 3rd = 4 Alpine Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Bunyabuster | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 22:20 | 1st = 10 Bunyabuster 2nd = 6 Prince Of Falcons 3rd = 9 Riverhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Shanlyn Royal | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 22:18 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Royal 2nd = 8 Lady Latino 3rd = 3 Justice Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Full Deck | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 22:14 | 1st = 8 Full Deck 2nd = 3 Hanson Cabanah 3rd = 6 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Bozzys Back | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Bozzys Back 2nd = 1 Boming 3rd = 5 Kyber Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Chaos Around Me | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 22:06 | 1st = 2 Chaos Around Me 2nd = 4 Zoom Jezazz 3rd = 1 Silent Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Our Sand Fly | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Our Sand Fly 2nd = 3 Vintage Direct 3rd = 6 Manhatten Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Parra Glory | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 Parra Glory 2nd = 9 Why Not Eve 3rd = 6 Who Told Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Call Me Barney | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 Call Me Barney 2nd = 2 Five Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Primordial | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:54 | 1st = 7 Primordial 2nd = 2 You Betcha 3rd = 1 Rock Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Aqua Blue Girl | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Aqua Blue Girl 2nd = 3 Farsala Prince 3rd = 1 Baylistic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Ripped Jeans | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:46 | 1st = 2 Ripped Jeans 2nd = 3 Prova 3rd = 4 Marys Roosters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Poster Girl | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 Poster Girl 2nd = 2 Aunty Dawn 3rd = 4 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Octane Cruise | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:39 | 1st = 1 Octane Cruise 2nd = 5 Mini Emily 3rd = 3 Freeway Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Stonehorse | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Stonehorse 2nd = 3 Arvos Stefan 3rd = 5 Barry Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Aqua Marine | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Aqua Marine 2nd = 1 Becami Train 3rd = 4 John Preston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 12 Tanabi Bromac | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:30 | 1st = 12 Tanabi Bromac 2nd = 11 Jaccka Clive 3rd = 1 Flash Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Silver Goblet | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:26 | 1st = 2 Silver Goblet 2nd = 3 Blue Talent 3rd = 6 Lyla Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Fromelles | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Fromelles 2nd = 8 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 1 Master Of The Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Stanford Bale | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Stanford Bale 2nd = 5 Excel Like Power 3rd = 6 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Berkele | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:15 | 1st = 4 Berkele 2nd = 5 Extended Edition 3rd = 6 Deagon Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Toothfromtinytown | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Toothfromtinytown 2nd = 5 Doesentmatta 3rd = 2 Arforrabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Jacs Mate Jill | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Jacs Mate Jill 2nd = 6 Tibby Callan 3rd = 4 Lizzy Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Myrniong Panorama | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Panorama 2nd = 6 Kiss And Fly 3rd = 2 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Bandanna Pete | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 3 Lucky Legs 3rd = 7 Limburg Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Beaut Boots | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Beaut Boots 2nd = 3 Pearly Cadet 3rd = 8 Late Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Highview Pace | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Highview Pace 2nd = 2 Sunshine Sam 3rd = 8 Spots Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Hes Invincible | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Hes Invincible 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Cody 3rd = 6 Rose Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Mister Armageddon | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Mister Armageddon 2nd = 2 Glory Bound Lombo 3rd = 8 Slick Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Perfect Fancy | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Perfect Fancy 2nd = 4 Wheres Hannibal 3rd = 8 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Cracking Speed | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Cracking Speed 2nd = 1 Thunder Onyx 3rd = 6 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Dream Catch Me | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Dream Catch Me 2nd = 1 Henry Ducket 3rd = 2 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Shadow King | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:26 | 1st = 2 Shadow King 2nd = 5 Dream Crusher 3rd = 7 Brimary Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Em Jasper | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Em Jasper 2nd = 9 Emperor Santos 3rd = 8 Madalena Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Bonegilla Flash | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Bonegilla Flash 2nd = 3 Arolok Lil Man 3rd = 4 Proven Mead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Berella Ciata | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Berella Ciata 2nd = 2 Mr Bossy Man 3rd = 1 Hanson Ino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Ceara | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Ceara 2nd = 8 Miss Shinboner 3rd = 4 Daisy Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Eff Five Warning | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Eff Five Warning 2nd = 8 Premier Eagle 3rd = 7 Lets Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Easy Company | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Easy Company 2nd = 5 Knapdale Guy 3rd = 9 Heezjusdanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Mob Enforcer | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Mob Enforcer 2nd = 2 Jungle Emperor 3rd = 4 Gobbledock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Tabasco Flyer | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Tabasco Flyer 2nd = 1 Bomb Zone 3rd = 2 Way Too Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Girl With Promise | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:50 | 1st = 2 Girl With Promise 2nd = 1 Knight N Charge 3rd = 8 Pocket Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Jedman | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Jedman 2nd = 8 Kiowa Bell 3rd = 1 Myalla Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Not So Bad Lea | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Not So Bad Lea 2nd = 7 Village Fighter 3rd = 9 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Into The Mist | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:39 | 1st = 1 Into The Mist 2nd = 8 Spa Ocky 3rd = 5 Shout the Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Little Merv | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:36 | 1st = 4 Little Merv 2nd = 3 Misty Kiralee 3rd = 5 Musgrave Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Sir Philo | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:31 | 1st = 10 Sir Philo 2nd = 5 Tommys Pride 3rd = 3 Nova Arama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Grey Spirit | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:29 | 1st = 6 Grey Spirit 2nd = 4 Milli Milli 3rd = 1 Blue Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Infusion | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:24 | 1st = 5 Infusion 2nd = 7 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 2 Explosive Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Best Feature | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:21 | 1st = 10 Best Feature 2nd = 1 Silent Hero 3rd = 4 Rock Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Mr Invincible | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Mr Invincible 2nd = 8 Spitfire Jack 3rd = 7 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 7 Dessa Warrior 3rd = 2 Made Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Ohoka Detroit | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Detroit 2nd = 1 Clean Take 3rd = 4 Its Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Movie Classic | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:06 | 1st = 4 Movie Classic 2nd = 5 Atlas 3rd = 1 Mr Brix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Gippy Flyer | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 Gippy Flyer 2nd = 3 My Mate Rocky 3rd = 4 Vinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Little Red Cloud | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Little Red Cloud 2nd = 10 Lombo Littlecharma 3rd = 11 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Dyna Clayton | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:56 | 1st = 4 Dyna Clayton 2nd = 5 Time Share 3rd = 1 Limburg Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Marshall Jujon | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:50 | 1st = 10 Marshall Jujon 2nd = 6 Cobbity Capers 3rd = 2 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Speed Prince | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Speed Prince 2nd = 6 Ta Ta Thyme 3rd = 4 Vocal Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Avonmore Terrace | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:45 | 1st = 10 Avonmore Terrace 2nd = 8 Prince Of Sands 3rd = 7 Mayan Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Ebony Shannon | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Ebony Shannon 2nd = 1 Shiney Beach 3rd = 9 President Valdes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Beer Day Friday | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Beer Day Friday 2nd = 4 Four Exotic 3rd = 1 Siam Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Retro Zarr | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Retro Zarr 2nd = 8 Cherina 3rd = 7 Ludicrous Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Elite Madam | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Elite Madam 2nd = 1 Solid In Defence 3rd = 2 Uncut Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Tsonga | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:27 | 1st = 4 Tsonga 2nd = 5 Madiskita 3rd = 10 Windy Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Fine Approach | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Fine Approach 2nd = 1 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 6 Stylish Daymo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Jessica Clair | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:18 | 1st = 6 Jessica Clair 2nd = 2 Magic You 3rd = 3 Half As Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Georgiamac | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:12 | 1st = 4 Georgiamac 2nd = 8 Dream Choice 3rd = 1 Toothurty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Black Penske | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:11 | 1st = 1 Black Penske 2nd = 7 Andrew Douglas 3rd = 5 Stormy Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Jay Jay Makster | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:08 | 1st = 6 Jay Jay Makster 2nd = 4 Ginsberg 3rd = 1 Em Gee Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Black Hassler | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:03 | 1st = 4 Black Hassler 2nd = 1 Darling Harbour 3rd = 7 Gallivant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Tasteofenergy | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 18:01 | 1st = 1 Tasteofenergy 2nd = 6 Let Go Johnny 3rd = 10 Bellaafonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Red Halo | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:58 | 1st = 6 Red Halo 2nd = 3 Jedda Belle 3rd = 4 What About Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Walking Ona Dream | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:52 | 1st = 7 Walking Ona Dream 2nd = 2 Hilton Holiday 3rd = 5 Pennies To Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Bjorkman | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:51 | 1st = 2 Bjorkman 2nd = 1 Wheres Steve 3rd = 3 Jimmy Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Seek And Find | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:48 | 1st = 4 Seek And Find 2nd = 10 Pixiu 3rd = 2 Convictor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Kyeema | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Kyeema 2nd = 6 Flash Conquest 3rd = 5 Jedi Wampa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Graffiti Tiger | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Graffiti Tiger 2nd = 2 Diva Shiraz 3rd = 8 All About Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Ultimate Fighter | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:33 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Fighter 2nd = 8 Go Jorj 3rd = 14 Swift Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Moo | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:32 | 1st = 7 Moo 2nd = 1 Phils Phantom 3rd = 8 River Road Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 9 Womby Princess | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:28 | 1st = 9 Womby Princess 2nd = 6 Dubai Storm 3rd = 7 Mastro Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Pick The Score | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:24 | 1st = 8 Pick The Score 2nd = 2 Made Man 3rd = 6 Siam Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 10 - 16 Lights Of Heaven | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:20 | 1st = 16 Lights Of Heaven 2nd = 3 Mayneda Strategy 3rd = 8 Helena Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Kinga Cam | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Kinga Cam 2nd = 5 Total One 3rd = 3 Allen Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Maximum Joy | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Maximum Joy 2nd = 9 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 10 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Zoomtastic | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:11 | 1st = 5 Zoomtastic 2nd = 2 Big Bill 3rd = 7 Uno Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Lady Leo | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:08 | 1st = 3 Lady Leo 2nd = 7 Bootooloo 3rd = 12 Special Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Jesses Mate | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:04 | 1st = 3 Jesses Mate 2nd = 6 Windy Hawk 3rd = 2 Queen Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Zakynthos Imprintz | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Zakynthos Imprintz 2nd = 8 Markab 3rd = 7 Code Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Loose Wheel | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Loose Wheel 2nd = 5 Baz Mack 3rd = 3 Toxic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Kim Classic | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:53 | 1st = 2 Kim Classic 2nd = 11 Rouge Dior 3rd = 3 Tudor Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Kalimna Force | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:52 | 1st = 4 Kalimna Force 2nd = 6 Royal And Regal 3rd = 8 Miss Meehan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Winehouse | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:48 | 1st = 2 Winehouse 2nd = 8 Run Barry Run 3rd = 11 Somesay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 9 - 10 Cosmic Causeway | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:40 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Causeway 2nd = 15 Means A Lot 3rd = 6 Speediness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Folksinger | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Folksinger 2nd = 6 Cyan Chief 3rd = 8 Cursory Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Rhodium Castle | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Rhodium Castle 2nd = 3 Its Girl Power 3rd = 7 Flylika Bird Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Dinga Darcy | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:31 | 1st = 8 Dinga Darcy 2nd = 4 Phloxinate 3rd = 2 Bago Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Vintage Black | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:28 | 1st = 4 Vintage Black 2nd = 13 Wattle Brave 3rd = 9 Starboda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Lady Lola | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Lady Lola 2nd = 8 Tobasco Lad 3rd = 10 Five Foot Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Brazen Babe | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Brazen Babe 2nd = 6 Paese Commands 3rd = 9 Surge Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Queue Jumper | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 Queue Jumper 2nd = 1 Jethro Rocket 3rd = 8 Pippi Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Smart Twister | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:13 | 1st = 1 Smart Twister 2nd = 10 Sentimental Star 3rd = 8 Rhythm Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Gee And Tee | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:12 | 1st = 7 Gee And Tee 2nd = 2 Surfin Rocks 3rd = 3 Takes Tenacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Royal Tern | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:08 | 1st = 1 Royal Tern 2nd = 2 Ticket To Vegas 3rd = 3 Our Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Petal Picken | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:04 | 1st = 9 Petal Picken 2nd = 10 Black At Night 3rd = 4 Suit Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 14 Gold Sand | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 16:00 | 1st = 14 Gold Sand 2nd = 13 Shaville 3rd = 16 Lordoftheparrots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Ill Get Pure | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Ill Get Pure 2nd = 8 Kinda Ethereal 3rd = 3 Queen Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 11 Hez Ell Gringo | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:52 | 1st = 11 Hez Ell Gringo 2nd = 8 Diceneasy 3rd = 2 Suntastic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Sarah Kate | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:51 | 1st = 7 Sarah Kate 2nd = 1 Target Octane 3rd = 8 Crazy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Bay City Kitty | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:48 | 1st = 7 Bay City Kitty 2nd = 9 Just A Glamour 3rd = 3 Ghostnthedarkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Composite | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:44 | 1st = 7 Composite 2nd = 1 Law One 3rd = 4 Lord Lindsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 11 Eager Beaver | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:40 | 1st = 11 Eager Beaver 3rd = 12 Accounting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Danza King | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Danza King 3rd = 12 Accounting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Charlies Dancer | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:37 | 1st = 5 Charlies Dancer 2nd = 7 Underbidder 3rd = 4 First Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Amberjob | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:33 | 1st = 2 Amberjob 2nd = 1 Malaika 3rd = 12 Viarise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Lika Gossip | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:32 | 1st = 6 Lika Gossip 2nd = 8 Diddi Tomato 3rd = 7 This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 10 Ye Beauty | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:28 | 1st = 10 Ye Beauty 2nd = 3 Regalina 3rd = 2 Boom Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Puffed Up Billy | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:24 | 1st = 3 Puffed Up Billy 2nd = 1 Fromarge 3rd = 2 Breaking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 3 Cedarberg | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Cedarberg 2nd = 7 King Diamond 3rd = 4 Down Under Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Corporate Power Broker | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Corporate Power Broker 2nd = 3 Kidinacandyshop 3rd = 1 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 14 Wabeel | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:08 | 1st = 14 Wabeel 2nd = 6 Onarohl 3rd = 7 River Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 De Rossi | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 De Rossi 2nd = 6 Crymelon Talon 3rd = 7 Pink La Viva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Merry Anniversary | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 15:01 | 1st = 1 Merry Anniversary 2nd = 14 Free Agent 3rd = 2 Somethingsostrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 In Edens Honour | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 In Edens Honour 2nd = 6 Schadenfreude Lou 3rd = 11 Valley Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Imperial Lines | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:53 | 1st = 7 Imperial Lines 2nd = 3 Artechs 3rd = 2 Six Crownies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Bureaucrat | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Bureaucrat 2nd = 8 Mr Winston 3rd = 2 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 7 Enjin Number Nine | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Enjin Number Nine 2nd = 5 Bullbars 3rd = 1 Star Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Kirsty Bale | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Kirsty Bale 2nd = 8 Jetasaurus 3rd = 7 Max Da Muss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 2 Steflyndo | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Steflyndo 2nd = 10 Ellaray 3rd = 1 Postage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Idol Extrovert | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Idol Extrovert 2nd = 2 Prince Of All 3rd = 9 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Not To Share | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:33 | 1st = 7 Not To Share 2nd = 3 Rudder 3rd = 6 Bounding Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Allen Bullman | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:29 | 1st = 4 Allen Bullman 2nd = 1 Jaydes Turn 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Twigley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 13 Money Tree | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:25 | 1st = 13 Money Tree 2nd = 3 Honor Net 3rd = 6 Triple Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Aiden Bale | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:22 | 1st = 5 Aiden Bale 2nd = 8 Oregon Bale 3rd = 7 Waz Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Harlow | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:18 | 1st = 3 Harlow 2nd = 8 Tarvon 3rd = 7 Burgundy Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Allen Hertz | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:14 | 1st = 3 Allen Hertz 2nd = 7 Allen Lawson 3rd = 4 Ella Patche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 5 Atomic | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Atomic 2nd = 3 Vatican 3rd = 9 Hollyweird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Dyna Banyan | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:07 | 1st = 7 Dyna Banyan 2nd = 1 Kingpin Carl 3rd = 2 Tyler Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 5 Papas Revolution | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Papas Revolution 2nd = 8 Siem Reap 3rd = 6 Quinn Tait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Restrepo | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 14:02 | 1st = 2 Restrepo 2nd = 3 Majorflex 3rd = 1 Kickittochris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Lucent | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:54 | 1st = 8 Lucent 2nd = 3 Jack Fitz 3rd = 1 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Older Than Time | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Older Than Time 2nd = 3 Alright Already 3rd = 4 Tabourie Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Wheres Drummer | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:47 | 1st = 4 Wheres Drummer 2nd = 1 Piruz Bale 3rd = 2 Viscount Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 13 Sister Swank | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:43 | 1st = 13 Sister Swank 2nd = 8 Sky Raider 3rd = 6 Designer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Okie Bale | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:39 | 1st = 1 Okie Bale 2nd = 3 Coco Hoko Poko 3rd = 6 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 8 Testa My Patience | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:35 | 1st = 8 Testa My Patience 2nd = 9 Chive Bloom 3rd = 15 Wearethestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Coco My Hero | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:32 | 1st = 2 Coco My Hero 2nd = 7 Turners Crossing 3rd = 3 Bruiser Brody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 14 Madam Kirk | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:30 | 1st = 14 Madam Kirk 2nd = 11 Diamond Sitara 3rd = 5 Crystal Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Macuenroad | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Macuenroad 2nd = 6 Sunset Truscott 3rd = 4 Kan Yu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Crowie Lomar | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:19 | 1st = 6 Crowie Lomar 2nd = 1 Carol Allen 3rd = 5 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Als Magic Miss | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Als Magic Miss 2nd = 8 Homedge 3rd = 2 Chew The Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Madoc Bale | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:12 | 1st = 4 Madoc Bale 2nd = 6 Count The Bees 3rd = 1 Try Black Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 18 Clearly Passionate | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:08 | 1st = 18 Clearly Passionate 2nd = 9 Schoorwin 3rd = 1 Catcher Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Clay Pan | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Clay Pan 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Hippy 3rd = 7 No Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 9 Suzebabe | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 13:00 | 1st = 9 Suzebabe 2nd = 3 Bye Bella 3rd = 12 Lis Nediym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 6 Esprit DGarde | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Esprit DGarde 2nd = 7 Keepa Cheval 3rd = 2 Try Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Burt Ability | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 12:54 | 1st = 3 Burt Ability 2nd = 1 Dyna Gee 3rd = 8 Stubborn Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Dyna Max | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 12:44 | 1st = 4 Dyna Max 2nd = 8 Dream Chick 3rd = 7 Sleep Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Keep Looking | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 12:36 | 1st = 7 Keep Looking 2nd = 2 Panic 3rd = 3 Pragmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 11 Spirited Princess | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 12:35 | 1st = 11 Spirited Princess 2nd = 1 Canny Catch Me 3rd = 5 Always Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 6 Folding Gear | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Folding Gear 2nd = 1 Meaisin 3rd = 3 Coldens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Allen Harper | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 12:26 | 1st = 5 Allen Harper 2nd = 1 Pedro Sanchez 3rd = 4 Miss Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 6 Mr Toogood | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Mr Toogood 2nd = 7 Dickens 3rd = 3 The Pentagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Allen Radnor | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 12:18 | 1st = 2 Allen Radnor 2nd = 6 Im The Wolf 3rd = 3 Midnight Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Double Champ | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 12:09 | 1st = 6 Double Champ 2nd = 5 Blow A Kiss 3rd = 8 Another Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Hurleys Kist | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 12:03 | 1st = 3 Hurleys Kist 2nd = 6 Cool Solution 3rd = 2 Samantha Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 3 Red Hustler | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 12:00 | 1st = 3 Red Hustler 2nd = 5 Mr Molokai 3rd = 9 Over Quota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 3 Sierra Nevada | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 11:45 | 1st = 3 Sierra Nevada 2nd = 6 Mr Clooney 3rd = 4 Viva La Vida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 7 Superninsky | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 11:10 | 1st = 7 Superninsky 2nd = 3 San Cabo 3rd = 6 Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 1 Starcheeka | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 10:35 | 1st = 1 Starcheeka 2nd = 4 Dolce Bella 3rd = 3 Fastnet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Valerius | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 0:22 | 1st = 5 Valerius 2nd = 3 Jones Girl 3rd = 8 King Of Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Trator Taren | ||
Wed Feb 9 2011 0:05 | 1st = 7 Trator Taren 2nd = 8 Classy 3rd = 6 Snow Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Rock And Run | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 21:45 | 1st = 4 Rock And Run 2nd = 5 Ramblin Cullen 3rd = 6 Jefferson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 13 Arkabe Jewel | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 21:15 | 1st = 13 Arkabe Jewel 2nd = 8 Paddy My Boy 3rd = 10 Merlin Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Zara Rose | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:56 | 1st = 5 Zara Rose 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Eden 3rd = 10 Bremansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Maxziva | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:53 | 1st = 7 Maxziva 2nd = 2 Just Add Red 3rd = 1 Stoneleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Flyin Indi Air | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:48 | 1st = 7 Flyin Indi Air 2nd = 10 Levina Leis 3rd = 6 Koizora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Whos Next | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:42 | 1st = 2 Whos Next 2nd = 1 Neo Leonie 3rd = 7 Curly Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Twenty Three Penny | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:36 | 1st = 1 Twenty Three Penny 2nd = 3 Studleigh Matilda 3rd = 5 Ashlees Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Nivek Lad | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:32 | 1st = 4 Nivek Lad 2nd = 6 Lepatata 3rd = 8 Tiza Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 15 Em Maguane | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:27 | 1st = 15 Em Maguane 2nd = 5 Dance Of The Deity 3rd = 14 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Miss Annalise | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 Miss Annalise 2nd = 6 Delta Gold 3rd = 7 Cash Deposit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 8 Danalea | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:23 | 1st = 8 Danalea 2nd = 6 Rebel Waltz 3rd = 7 Saint Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Super Superior | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:19 | 1st = 2 Super Superior 2nd = 1 Womby Banquet 3rd = 8 Wombat Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Em Rod | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:13 | 1st = 3 Em Rod 2nd = 8 Tumblin In 3rd = 4 Handsum Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Wheres Freeman | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:09 | 1st = 6 Wheres Freeman 2nd = 5 Vivacious Gal 3rd = 4 Runaway Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Kimbo Slice | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Kimbo Slice 2nd = 4 Our Kaylee Jae 3rd = 2 Splitzville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 The Rolls Roy | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:03 | 1st = 1 The Rolls Roy 2nd = 11 Fiery Salute 3rd = 10 Baltimore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Atlantic Queen | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Atlantic Queen 2nd = 4 Viva Be Bear 3rd = 2 Odnoc Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:56 | 1st = 3 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 2 Mckenzie Madness 3rd = 4 Harleken Wized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Mcmorgan | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:53 | 1st = 5 Mcmorgan 2nd = 4 Maxs Awesome 3rd = 6 Rock Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 A Passion For Aces | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:48 | 1st = 5 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 2 Beach Boy Rival 3rd = 4 Irish Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Fighting Fury | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Fighting Fury 2nd = 7 Aston Zip 3rd = 1 Loxodrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 2 Barossa Red | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Barossa Red 2nd = 5 Leica Doctor 3rd = 12 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Meatlovers | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:41 | 1st = 3 Meatlovers 2nd = 1 Fairly Deepwater 3rd = 4 Trimtex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Christian Melody | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:36 | 1st = 5 Christian Melody 2nd = 2 Tear It All Away 3rd = 11 Lets Slash An Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 El Grand Senor | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:33 | 1st = 4 El Grand Senor 2nd = 5 Marley And Me 3rd = 1 Andos Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Our Zellweger | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:28 | 1st = 10 Our Zellweger 2nd = 9 Bulldozer 3rd = 6 Bayfield High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Jenmar Joker | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:27 | 1st = 2 Jenmar Joker 2nd = 4 Speeding Teddy 3rd = 6 Dancing Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Sour Cream | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Sour Cream 2nd = 1 Sir Pedro 3rd = 7 Flickering Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Oneout Fighter | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Oneout Fighter 2nd = 1 Irondale Road 3rd = 11 Toumaitou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Tiza King | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:17 | 1st = 5 Tiza King 2nd = 8 Taabinga Lad 3rd = 1 Taroona Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Jeremy Gem | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Jeremy Gem 2nd = 2 Outmuscle 3rd = 6 Millburn Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Adams Apple | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:11 | 1st = 3 Adams Apple 2nd = 1 Bobby Dee 3rd = 6 Oaktrea Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Cupro Nickel | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Cupro Nickel 2nd = 8 Imafolly 3rd = 3 Catchphrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Dices Demon | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Dices Demon 2nd = 6 Tiny Country 3rd = 5 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Aapennon | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Aapennon 2nd = 11 Spendit 3rd = 10 I Pity The Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 No Justice | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:57 | 1st = 2 No Justice 2nd = 7 Indy Man 3rd = 9 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Cosimo Bromac | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:52 | 1st = 9 Cosimo Bromac 2nd = 11 Honky Tonk Hanover 3rd = 7 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Miss Cribraltar | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Miss Cribraltar 2nd = 5 Prova 3rd = 8 Top Class Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Eustace Diamond | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:48 | 1st = 2 Eustace Diamond 2nd = 3 Flash Pat 3rd = 4 Pistol Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 10 Naked Island | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:44 | 1st = 10 Naked Island 2nd = 4 Ronal Lad 3rd = 3 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Blackeyed Callan | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:41 | 1st = 7 Blackeyed Callan 2nd = 1 Isa Reality 3rd = 3 Kooper Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Atta Jet | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:36 | 1st = 2 Atta Jet 2nd = 4 Karoola Town 3rd = 3 River In Bluejeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 11 Specks | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:32 | 1st = 11 Specks 2nd = 4 Our Chief 3rd = 6 Mardella Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Aston Koen | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:31 | 1st = 1 Aston Koen 2nd = 2 Kingpin Carl 3rd = 7 Seldom Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Wee John Patrick | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:28 | 1st = 6 Wee John Patrick 2nd = 8 Doug And Paddy 3rd = 4 She Can Sew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Williewa Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:23 | 1st = 2 Williewa Spirit 2nd = 11 Nothinglikealady 3rd = 1 Prince Of Mysteic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Sir Bill | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:20 | 1st = 7 Sir Bill 2nd = 8 Wolfies Mistress 3rd = 5 Jon Boy Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 The Phantom | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 The Phantom 2nd = 9 Our Universal Ruler 3rd = 5 Devil Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Kyandra Rose | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Kyandra Rose 2nd = 8 Prince Ben 3rd = 5 Jans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Maybe Doc | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:10 | 1st = 10 Maybe Doc 2nd = 6 Daytime Jerry 3rd = 5 Artifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Abinate | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Abinate 2nd = 3 Climate Cafe 3rd = 2 Mostly French |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Thewesternbelle | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Thewesternbelle 2nd = 10 Canucalypso 3rd = 1 Andreas Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Clay Pan | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:59 | 1st = 2 Clay Pan 2nd = 5 Tenacious Derm 3rd = 4 Phil Le Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Miss Lash | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Lash 2nd = 6 Ashique Bale 3rd = 8 Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Sheer Logic | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:55 | 1st = 4 Sheer Logic 2nd = 9 Rockettoem 3rd = 5 A Special Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Elegant Josh | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:54 | 1st = 7 Elegant Josh 2nd = 1 Kon Tiki 3rd = 5 Digger Hole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 12 A Conspiracy | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:50 | 1st = 12 A Conspiracy 2nd = 1 Your Invited 3rd = 2 Ryledo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Peekaboo Pammy | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Peekaboo Pammy 2nd = 2 Ill Get Pure 3rd = 4 Happy Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Klebnikova Leis | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:42 | 1st = 5 Klebnikova Leis 2nd = 10 Really Western 3rd = 3 Wundababe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Stubborn Blonde | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:41 | 1st = 1 Stubborn Blonde 2nd = 8 Carrumba Scull 3rd = 7 Angel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Keep It Coco | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:39 | 1st = 5 Keep It Coco 2nd = 1 Alpine Run 3rd = 4 Smurfs Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Hotel Baci | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:36 | 1st = 2 Hotel Baci 2nd = 3 Darya Bale 3rd = 4 Dr Booshay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 11 Beautiful Romance | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:30 | 1st = 11 Beautiful Romance 2nd = 3 Closterman 3rd = 8 Pesci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Another Prelate | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Another Prelate 2nd = 9 Ripleys 3rd = 14 Swanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 Rachine | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Rachine 2nd = 4 Crafty Lodger 3rd = 5 Heavy Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Youthful Blues | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Youthful Blues 2nd = 4 Captive Way 3rd = 15 Broadway Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 See You Latte | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:14 | 1st = 7 See You Latte 2nd = 6 Joans Colour 3rd = 2 Flying Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 9 Jadahson | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:10 | 1st = 9 Jadahson 2nd = 1 Farmersntradies 3rd = 10 Straight To Jail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Benetton | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:07 | 1st = 3 Benetton 2nd = 1 Woofnoof 3rd = 8 Diamond Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 13 Relative Velocity | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 17:03 | 1st = 13 Relative Velocity 2nd = 1 General Calm 3rd = 14 Taratruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Wadelock Sal | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Wadelock Sal 2nd = 7 Dr Nibbles 3rd = 4 Jos Got Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Oh My Papa | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:53 | 1st = 3 Oh My Papa 2nd = 10 Mujahu 3rd = 8 Sutton Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 13 Russian Bond | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:47 | 1st = 13 Russian Bond 2nd = 4 Schrapnel Gully 3rd = 2 Noble Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Carnegie Step | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:41 | 1st = 5 Carnegie Step 2nd = 9 Dana The Bear 3rd = 2 Atlantic Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Leprechaun Daisy | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:38 | 1st = 2 Leprechaun Daisy 2nd = 6 Scheherazade 3rd = 8 Proven Citrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 2 Save A Buck | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Save A Buck 2nd = 8 Lady Game 3rd = 3 Fiori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 9 Jar Zinyo | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:30 | 1st = 9 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 12 Princess Fiona 3rd = 6 Flyin Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Covet The Lot | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 Covet The Lot 2nd = 4 Over The Road 3rd = 3 Out For Lunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 7 Tellan Dave | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:23 | 1st = 7 Tellan Dave 2nd = 2 Cheddington 3rd = 12 Rainbow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Shes Bossy | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:17 | 1st = 8 Shes Bossy 2nd = 2 Sonia Allen 3rd = 4 Connemara Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Wingen Win | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:13 | 1st = 4 Wingen Win 2nd = 2 Twin Zero 3rd = 1 Small Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Tears I Cry | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Tears I Cry 2nd = 4 Kert 3rd = 2 Bertonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Elna Heights | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 16:01 | 1st = 8 Elna Heights 2nd = 1 Jimmys Toil 3rd = 5 Black Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Rye Assassin | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Rye Assassin 2nd = 3 Falcons Osix 3rd = 4 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 3 Tuppatonic | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Tuppatonic 2nd = 9 Glenrock Chrissy 3rd = 1 Lionhearted Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Blue Juice | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:54 | 1st = 3 Blue Juice 2nd = 4 Dollys Hand 3rd = 1 Warralonga Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 4 Generous Huka | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Generous Huka 2nd = 1 Fighting Fury 3rd = 3 Jail Strait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 4 Elite Spy | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Elite Spy 2nd = 2 Bench Warmer 3rd = 1 Upon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Haizum | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Haizum 2nd = 9 Kamboja 3rd = 3 Bitabiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Manipulated | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Manipulated 2nd = 7 Star Of Dubai 3rd = 5 Best Of Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Quarter Hitch | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:33 | 1st = 1 Quarter Hitch 2nd = 2 Mrakov 3rd = 3 Mr Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Van Halo | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:30 | 1st = 7 Van Halo 2nd = 5 Lucky Chan 3rd = 9 Samsation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Many Talents | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 Many Talents 2nd = 5 Aleta Allen 3rd = 8 Holstein Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Lemon Drop Kid | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Lemon Drop Kid 2nd = 9 Natural Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 5 At Speed | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 At Speed 2nd = 13 Bolton Abbey 3rd = 8 Wise And Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Whos Evader | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Whos Evader 2nd = 4 Bjorkman 3rd = 1 Yo Gabba Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Miss Eliza | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Miss Eliza 2nd = 4 Moxie Miss 3rd = 1 Achenar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 6 Our Poeticprincess | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:10 | 1st = 6 Our Poeticprincess 2nd = 3 Lauries Legacy 3rd = 1 Alfiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Big Wanalta | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:06 | 1st = 1 Big Wanalta 2nd = 3 Why Not Bob 3rd = 6 Leading Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Karanja | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Karanja 2nd = 5 Catashee 3rd = 7 Over Friendly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Temple Rock | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Temple Rock 2nd = 12 Stretch 3rd = 1 Quindelop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 14 Theres Only One | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:55 | 1st = 14 Theres Only One 2nd = 4 Danz Boy 3rd = 1 Bank Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Go Victor | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:54 | 1st = 5 Go Victor 2nd = 4 Crown Poker 3rd = 7 Red Scar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Wheres Torres | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:47 | 1st = 4 Wheres Torres 2nd = 8 Sleep Walk 3rd = 9 Bee Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 1 Invincible Power | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Invincible Power 2nd = 12 Mr Cosgrove 3rd = 5 Waratah Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 4 Kooda Wonder | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Kooda Wonder 2nd = 9 Moonta Bay 3rd = 3 Busterwabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 10 Languid | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:35 | 1st = 10 Languid 2nd = 11 Arcynic 3rd = 8 Jollience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Allowance | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:32 | 1st = 8 Allowance 2nd = 1 Professor Tom 3rd = 3 Holy Moley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Commercially | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Commercially 2nd = 11 Quadardee 3rd = 5 Sheer Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Sutton Friend | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Sutton Friend 2nd = 3 Eripsni 3rd = 1 Sly Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Arazi | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:23 | 1st = 3 Arazi 2nd = 1 Carol Allen 3rd = 8 Brubys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Action Again | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:20 | 1st = 7 Action Again 2nd = 4 Pursuit Of Glory 3rd = 11 Merida Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Wheres Lorry | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:12 | 1st = 4 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 2 Jazash 3rd = 7 Rind Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 17 Royal Onna | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:10 | 1st = 17 Royal Onna 2nd = 12 Champness 3rd = 9 Shrewd Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Hotel Alabama | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Hotel Alabama 2nd = 5 Hank Bulger 3rd = 8 My Trumpet Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 8 Vekasha | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Vekasha 2nd = 7 Mums Magic 3rd = 11 Zip In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 2 Loudest | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Loudest 2nd = 10 Depasse 3rd = 7 Galactic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Joys Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 Joys Spirit 2nd = 1 Flawless 3rd = 13 Lamadaama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Legendary Status | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 13:54 | 1st = 2 Legendary Status 2nd = 4 Pimlico Road 3rd = 1 Mysty Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 16 Geteza | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 13:50 | 1st = 16 Geteza 2nd = 7 Astor 3rd = 6 Arabian Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Mossadina | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Mossadina 2nd = 4 Wickiup 3rd = 2 Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Lord Bryn | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Lord Bryn 2nd = 8 Mud Wrestler 3rd = 4 Tenmoregrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Proper Dollar | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Proper Dollar 2nd = 3 Other Brother 3rd = 8 Wheres Dipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 6 Dire Warning | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Dire Warning 2nd = 2 Discounted 3rd = 8 Perfect Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 8 Hadronica | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 13:25 | 1st = 8 Hadronica 2nd = 12 Talia Mia 3rd = 11 Symphonize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 12 Withthesewings | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 13:20 | 1st = 12 Withthesewings 2nd = 6 Shinkos Revenge 3rd = 11 Short Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Feeling Invincible | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Feeling Invincible 2nd = 5 Set Me Straight 3rd = 3 Made In America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Apache Man | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 13:09 | 1st = 5 Apache Man 2nd = 2 Hundred Octane 3rd = 6 Black Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 1 Aberrant | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Aberrant 2nd = 7 Thawaabet 3rd = 5 Stop Sookin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Sicem Liz | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 12:45 | 1st = 8 Sicem Liz 2nd = 5 Shadan 3rd = 6 Kimba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 No Scars | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 12:27 | 1st = 2 No Scars 2nd = 1 Spotted Patch 3rd = 5 Simply Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Newfire Brett | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Newfire Brett 2nd = 3 Certify 3rd = 7 Skippys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Allen Ulrick | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 1:32 | 1st = 2 Allen Ulrick 2nd = 7 Restoration 3rd = 4 Sienna Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 West On Max | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 1:12 | 1st = 4 West On Max 2nd = 7 Lorenzo 3rd = 6 Wheres A Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Pickle Mickle | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 0:52 | 1st = 2 Pickle Mickle 2nd = 4 Rickys A Robber 3rd = 6 Dollstan Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Oxley Sovereign | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 0:37 | 1st = 1 Oxley Sovereign 2nd = 3 Ultimate Country 3rd = 7 In Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Nifty Rocket | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 0:26 | 1st = 2 Nifty Rocket 2nd = 1 Go Worley 3rd = 8 Albany Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Sold American | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 0:22 | 1st = 2 Sold American 2nd = 1 Gallardo 3rd = 8 Westend Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Highest Regard | ||
Sun Jan 9 2011 0:07 | 1st = 1 Highest Regard 2nd = 3 Royal Glove 3rd = 6 Hi Beamer |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000