Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Miata | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 23:52 | 1st = 4 Miata 2nd = 8 Mortal Combat 3rd = 5 Lion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 23:35 | 1st = 4 Surf A Coin 2nd = 7 Hogmania 3rd = 3 Pickle Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Freeway Fame | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 23:17 | 1st = 1 Freeway Fame 2nd = 4 Mcqueen 3rd = 3 Dark Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Peachy | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 23:02 | 1st = 1 Peachy 2nd = 4 Blow a Kiss 3rd = 3 Honey Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Big Jo King | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 22:45 | 1st = 2 Big Jo King 2nd = 4 Bashys Boy 3rd = 6 Salubrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Fotoula Bale | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 22:40 | 1st = 8 Fotoula Bale 2nd = 6 Malvado 3rd = 10 Tom Tukan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 City Star | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 22:35 | 1st = 5 City Star 2nd = 1 How About Billy 3rd = 2 Lansvale Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Big Noter | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 22:27 | 1st = 2 Big Noter 2nd = 5 Hot Irish 3rd = 6 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Village Xibbit | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 22:26 | 1st = 7 Village Xibbit 2nd = 5 Grinning Girl 3rd = 8 Safari Blue Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Sound Reason | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 22:22 | 1st = 4 Sound Reason 2nd = 6 Our Brigadoon 3rd = 8 Hecansparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Kenny Powers | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 22:18 | 1st = 8 Kenny Powers 2nd = 1 Wild Arms 3rd = 3 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Thrilling Fonz | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 22:10 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Fonz 2nd = 7 Midnight Capers 3rd = 6 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Blue Goose | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Blue Goose 2nd = 1 Marked Down 3rd = 8 Not In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Globe Bound | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 22:03 | 1st = 1 Globe Bound 2nd = 2 Miss Abramovich 3rd = 8 Reservoir Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Hutmaker | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Hutmaker 2nd = 3 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 1 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Wannabelika | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Wannabelika 2nd = 2 Recede 3rd = 11 Miley Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Waitpinga For Life | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:53 | 1st = 5 Waitpinga For Life 2nd = 8 Artzee 3rd = 4 Modernism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:51 | 1st = 6 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 3 Apparently So 3rd = 1 Cool Slatts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Beau One | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Beau One 2nd = 5 Flying Machine 3rd = 8 Patch Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Schnikey Bale | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:42 | 1st = 4 Schnikey Bale 2nd = 6 Spiral Jill 3rd = 8 Sparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Dyna Tron | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Dyna Tron 2nd = 2 Star Diamond 3rd = 8 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Bye Bye Oscar | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:35 | 1st = 9 Bye Bye Oscar 2nd = 2 Montana Flyer 3rd = 5 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Napoleon Tiger | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:34 | 1st = 5 Napoleon Tiger 2nd = 8 Pedros Finest 3rd = 6 Best Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Heza Trick | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Heza Trick 2nd = 10 Kissmecatie 3rd = 1 Kid Coconut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Devious Cullen | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:29 | 1st = 4 Devious Cullen 2nd = 1 Bit Noisy 3rd = 9 Majestic Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Little Ed | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Little Ed 2nd = 1 Complicit 3rd = 2 Nicholass Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Cool Elegance | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:26 | 1st = 6 Cool Elegance 2nd = 2 Lektra Strike 3rd = 7 Irvine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 French Finesse | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:22 | 1st = 8 French Finesse 2nd = 4 Wrekognize 3rd = 12 Likeaplayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Godsend | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Godsend 2nd = 1 Heston Bale 3rd = 6 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Jayla Rogue | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:18 | 1st = 4 Jayla Rogue 2nd = 3 Emilys Secret 3rd = 5 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Few Too Many | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Few Too Many 2nd = 8 My Premier 3rd = 6 Elsies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Mister Commitment | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:10 | 1st = 8 Mister Commitment 2nd = 1 Our Laughalot 3rd = 6 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Thomeli Diamond | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Thomeli Diamond 2nd = 3 Dons Flash 3rd = 5 Unique Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Noble Pedro | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:08 | 1st = 6 Noble Pedro 2nd = 1 General Trigga 3rd = 3 Jacks Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Leica Pulse | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Leica Pulse 2nd = 4 Fluggles 3rd = 2 Raging Rastus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Davids Lady | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Davids Lady 2nd = 5 Rollin Thunder 3rd = 10 Smooth Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Churchill Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:59 | 1st = 7 Churchill Bromac 2nd = 1 Sissies Beach Boy 3rd = 10 Cobla Mickaroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Cape Hawke | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:57 | 1st = 4 Cape Hawke 2nd = 1 Soda Boy 3rd = 6 Hansli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Super Laurie | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:56 | 1st = 1 Super Laurie 2nd = 8 Watta Whisper 3rd = 2 Jimmy Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 3 In The Force 3rd = 2 Ti Vogliobene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Liz Swan | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:50 | 1st = 8 Liz Swan 2nd = 5 Smart Sam 3rd = 7 Oh Em Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Beach Falcon | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Beach Falcon 2nd = 4 Postmen 3rd = 1 Hearts For Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Wongawilli Billy | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:44 | 1st = 3 Wongawilli Billy 2nd = 5 Platinums Image 3rd = 6 Instant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Marissima | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 Marissima 2nd = 2 Queen Latifah 3rd = 6 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Prince Diablo | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:39 | 1st = 6 Prince Diablo 2nd = 8 Perfect Power 3rd = 2 Lyndor Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Glen Gallon | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:37 | 1st = 5 Glen Gallon 2nd = 2 Whispering Wind 3rd = 7 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Rose Bay Roxy | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Rose Bay Roxy 2nd = 8 Baracus 3rd = 6 Teevee Ga Ga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Matty Chrimes | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:32 | 1st = 7 Matty Chrimes 2nd = 5 Sapphire Lil 3rd = 12 Wartime Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Satin Surf | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Satin Surf 2nd = 8 Limpopo 3rd = 3 Altario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Tassie Shannon | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:29 | 1st = 4 Tassie Shannon 2nd = 1 Libbybear 3rd = 9 Thunderbolt Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Bang On | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:27 | 1st = 3 Bang On 2nd = 2 Tiz Corey 3rd = 6 Mr Magorium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Cudgee Thea | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:26 | 1st = 8 Cudgee Thea 2nd = 7 Autocert 3rd = 3 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Global View | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:22 | 1st = 9 Global View 2nd = 4 Its All Luck 3rd = 1 Our Lucky Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Dyna Kate | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Dyna Kate 2nd = 4 Echelon 3rd = 8 Proven Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Hes A Gem | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:19 | 1st = 1 Hes A Gem 2nd = 6 Mimicking 3rd = 8 Cousin Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Shortnspeedy | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Shortnspeedy 2nd = 3 Wesley Jay 3rd = 1 Now Is the Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Our Layla | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 Our Layla 2nd = 5 National Molly 3rd = 2 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Turlinjah | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Turlinjah 2nd = 2 Lochie Doons 3rd = 6 Just The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Longwoods | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:07 | 1st = 5 Longwoods 2nd = 2 Cousin Christian 3rd = 1 No Arkin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 1 Clay Pan 3rd = 3 Spark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 What A Fine Fella | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 What A Fine Fella 2nd = 6 Relaxed 3rd = 2 Niquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Lombo Lockenkey | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:59 | 1st = 1 Lombo Lockenkey 2nd = 9 Shezahighlander 3rd = 6 Equity Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Dyna Digger | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Digger 2nd = 7 Disraeli 3rd = 8 Dyna Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Alpinador | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Alpinador 2nd = 3 Krisa Bale 3rd = 7 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Western Gold | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Western Gold 2nd = 4 Nomoredrink 3rd = 5 Fox Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 8 Lets Rock 3rd = 3 Desalle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Black Leg Bay | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Black Leg Bay 2nd = 5 Classic Country 3rd = 3 Smashing Bottles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Acola Major | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:46 | 1st = 8 Acola Major 2nd = 2 Zumba Zumba 3rd = 3 Summer Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Minute Maker | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:42 | 1st = 3 Minute Maker 2nd = 1 Stanley Gordon 3rd = 4 Rocko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Darlin Bale | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Darlin Bale 2nd = 1 Wheres Archie 3rd = 10 Sieger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Shortys Star | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:37 | 1st = 5 Shortys Star 2nd = 6 L E Operative 3rd = 7 Woodlands Lifeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Dyna Morris | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dyna Morris 2nd = 3 Aleta Allen 3rd = 1 Mcdoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Dyna Morris | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dyna Morris 2nd = 3 Aleta Allen 3rd = 1 Mcdoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Zsa Zsa | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:34 | 1st = 3 Zsa Zsa 2nd = 6 Usah Shiraz 3rd = 2 Hes Hotz Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:30 | 1st = 10 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 9 Almost El Eagle 3rd = 6 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Galaxy Raider | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:29 | 1st = 3 Galaxy Raider 2nd = 9 Any Left 3rd = 2 Vain Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Galaxy Raider | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:29 | 1st = 3 Galaxy Raider 2nd = 9 Any Left 3rd = 2 Vain Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Big Ace | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:27 | 1st = 7 Big Ace 2nd = 8 Mickey Lee 3rd = 5 Toms Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Johns Dream | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:23 | 1st = 2 Johns Dream 2nd = 4 Gommeroi 3rd = 7 Zavance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Lucys Pride | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:22 | 1st = 3 Lucys Pride 2nd = 1 Pandemania 3rd = 4 Gold Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 He Aint Casper | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:19 | 1st = 3 He Aint Casper 2nd = 4 Houdini 3rd = 8 Shunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Great Investment | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Great Investment 2nd = 10 Deacon Brodie 3rd = 6 Bundchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Garett Bale | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:13 | 1st = 6 Garett Bale 2nd = 8 Malibu 3rd = 7 Nova Vite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Ramrada | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:12 | 1st = 2 Ramrada 2nd = 7 Evandros 3rd = 8 Makavelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Typhoon Blue | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Typhoon Blue 2nd = 11 Pukekura Boy 3rd = 8 Canadian Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Four Tunate | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Four Tunate 2nd = 1 Commander In Chief 3rd = 9 Forest Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Miss Manalishi | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:04 | 1st = 5 Miss Manalishi 2nd = 7 Slick Exit 3rd = 6 Biloxi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Leavemein | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Leavemein 2nd = 8 Zedalite 3rd = 9 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Franco Whiz | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:59 | 1st = 10 Franco Whiz 3rd = 11 Cobla Stuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Wilsons Venom | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:56 | 1st = 6 Wilsons Venom 2nd = 2 Reynards King 3rd = 3 Tip Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Miysis | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:55 | 1st = 10 Miysis 2nd = 6 Mista Styx 3rd = 7 Shaka Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Rattray Bale | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:52 | 1st = 8 Rattray Bale 2nd = 9 Masafi Jackson 3rd = 4 Sweet Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Tamborine Girl | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Tamborine Girl 2nd = 1 Billybobkhan 3rd = 7 Hamilton Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Deadly Silent | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:47 | 1st = 3 Deadly Silent 2nd = 1 Prezbo 3rd = 2 Sierra Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Miss Condition | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Miss Condition 2nd = 11 Big Attitude 3rd = 8 Pearlesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Mighty Memories | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Mighty Memories 2nd = 6 Explosiveness 3rd = 9 Our Crusherdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Press Club | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:39 | 1st = 6 Press Club 2nd = 4 Kat Attack 3rd = 8 Micks Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Big Jet Plane | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:35 | 1st = 9 Big Jet Plane 2nd = 8 Angelina 3rd = 1 Bahsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Elite Tarawi | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:29 | 1st = 8 Elite Tarawi 2nd = 3 Woodie Bill Rose 3rd = 7 Bunny Burglar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Road To Rock | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Road To Rock 2nd = 5 The Dip 3rd = 9 Casey Kallum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Jay Bee Cee | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Jay Bee Cee 2nd = 3 Wild Conan 3rd = 7 Redmans Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Simply Smart | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Simply Smart 2nd = 10 Miss Shabangabang 3rd = 14 Eyelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Skitzo | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:15 | 1st = 8 Skitzo 2nd = 7 Col Walker 3rd = 1 On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Friendly Fire | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Friendly Fire 2nd = 1 Chevy Belle 3rd = 3 Partners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Harrywilldo | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:10 | 1st = 4 Harrywilldo 2nd = 7 Kiwa Bar 3rd = 9 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Bites The Dust | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:05 | 1st = 5 Bites The Dust 2nd = 11 Resetgold 3rd = 14 Talent Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Independent Lass | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Independent Lass 2nd = 1 Wongawilli Jimmy 3rd = 5 Reverend Matchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Zeditave Plus | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 18:00 | 1st = 7 Zeditave Plus 2nd = 4 Granzella 3rd = 3 August Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Narcelo | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:55 | 1st = 4 Narcelo 2nd = 17 Pegunny Cat 3rd = 5 Emoticon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Premier Rebel | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:53 | 1st = 1 Premier Rebel 2nd = 2 Miss Ferly 3rd = 5 Woodie Boy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Willie V C | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 Willie V C 2nd = 8 King Of Spin Lombo 3rd = 1 Torado Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 8 Royal Esprit | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:45 | 1st = 8 Royal Esprit 2nd = 3 Happy Finish 3rd = 10 King Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 So Chique | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 So Chique 2nd = 2 Felina Bale 3rd = 7 Stylish Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 12 Delmonico | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:40 | 1st = 12 Delmonico 2nd = 2 Peppseelon 3rd = 4 General Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 9 Karma Getya | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:36 | 1st = 9 Karma Getya 2nd = 8 Top Agenda 3rd = 1 Midnight Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Strum Cha | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Strum Cha 2nd = 4 Mahmentum 3rd = 10 Invincible Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Mr Dapto | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:33 | 1st = 5 Mr Dapto 2nd = 2 Bit Smashed 3rd = 7 Mrs Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Goose | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 Goose 2nd = 1 Zilvain 3rd = 5 Dark Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 11 Power ORaylee | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:25 | 1st = 11 Power ORaylee 2nd = 2 Token Of Honour 3rd = 5 Sheahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 14 My Destiny | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:15 | 1st = 14 My Destiny 2nd = 10 Ready To Rip 3rd = 6 Adebisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Asterix | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:10 | 1st = 8 Asterix 2nd = 9 Grief 3rd = 12 Imprudence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 11 Olinoor | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:05 | 1st = 11 Olinoor 2nd = 10 Frozen Rope 3rd = 1 Gilded Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Go Kingpin | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Go Kingpin 2nd = 5 Spring Violet 3rd = 8 Blissful Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 9 Sucha Command | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:56 | 1st = 9 Sucha Command 2nd = 6 Mia 3rd = 2 Deep Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Lilgiggleo | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:55 | 1st = 10 Lilgiggleo 2nd = 2 Globalwarmnsceptic 3rd = 5 Republique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Dream Trotter | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Dream Trotter 2nd = 3 Burt Munro 3rd = 2 Con Spirito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Stalingrad | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Stalingrad 2nd = 7 Rose Of May 3rd = 6 Last Curtain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 3 Reparations | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Reparations 2nd = 2 Stratigraphy 3rd = 8 Astro Damus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Aegean | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Aegean 2nd = 7 Hilarion 3rd = 12 Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Hilarion | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Hilarion 2nd = 5 Aegean 3rd = 12 Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 11 Gold Shears | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:35 | 1st = 11 Gold Shears 2nd = 3 Bawaardi 3rd = 1 Gold Rating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Besant | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Besant 2nd = 3 Valpincon 3rd = 4 Barbara Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Rolling Pin | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Rolling Pin 2nd = 1 Wazn 3rd = 5 Rockin Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Witches Wonder | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:20 | 1st = 4 Witches Wonder 2nd = 9 Barryan 3rd = 5 Ten To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Ergo | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Ergo 2nd = 9 Braeview J 3rd = 3 Regal Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Primeval Demand | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:16 | 1st = 4 Primeval Demand 2nd = 5 Willyclang 3rd = 1 Instant Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Miss Debra | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Miss Debra 2nd = 12 Cavallino 3rd = 9 American Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Western Jewel | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Western Jewel 2nd = 6 Smart Twister 3rd = 2 Manila I Scream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 4 Any Dream Will Do | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Any Dream Will Do 2nd = 14 Whatanexcuse 3rd = 3 Adams Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Fupegs Fury | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Fupegs Fury 2nd = 6 Go Mikki 3rd = 13 Writteninthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Satch | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Satch 2nd = 2 Grey Assignment 3rd = 14 Object Of Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Halfashot | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 Halfashot 2nd = 4 Cavendish 3rd = 6 Ourpalarchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Temepara Cullen | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Temepara Cullen 2nd = 7 Yankee Dream 3rd = 6 Amboseli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Tiger Tees | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Tiger Tees 2nd = 8 Dystopia 3rd = 5 Unanimously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Sheez Keen | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Sheez Keen 2nd = 5 Secret Pleasure 3rd = 1 Mattys Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Now The Time | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:38 | 1st = 5 Now The Time 2nd = 7 In The Cards 3rd = 1 Zealandia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Birchmore Road | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Birchmore Road 2nd = 3 Faineant 3rd = 2 Goldridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 The Weapon | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 The Weapon 2nd = 4 Venetian Prince 3rd = 1 Akhedasset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 8 Soft Sand | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Soft Sand 2nd = 4 Song Of The Bell 3rd = 10 Amour Cache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 11 Special Command | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:20 | 1st = 11 Special Command 2nd = 7 Noble Romp 3rd = 2 French Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Poker Brat | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Poker Brat 2nd = 7 Bagger Vance 3rd = 5 Franco Nasser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Pretty Pins | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Pretty Pins 2nd = 11 No More Bull 3rd = 2 Brauhauser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Bartholemew | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Bartholemew 2nd = 2 Johnny Goodgear 3rd = 3 High Kingczar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Winning Glory | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:05 | 1st = 3 Winning Glory 2nd = 10 Peck 3rd = 1 Barlagarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Miss October | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 Miss October 2nd = 4 Bellantina 3rd = 3 Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 The Who | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:58 | 1st = 7 The Who 2nd = 2 Sequalo Storm 3rd = 6 A Minute At A Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Moving Money | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Moving Money 2nd = 3 Doohan 3rd = 5 Rock Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 I Can Doosit | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 I Can Doosit 2nd = 5 Springbank Richard 3rd = 1 The Fiery Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Stacks On | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Stacks On 2nd = 5 Geiger Rio 3rd = 3 Paratonnerre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 3 Scarf | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Scarf 2nd = 8 Lets Be Happy 3rd = 5 Bocuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Miracle Magic | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:40 | 1st = 8 Miracle Magic 2nd = 3 Zedlion 3rd = 5 Slick Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 4 Dawson Falls | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Dawson Falls 2nd = 6 Maude 3rd = 8 Stanbyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Griffon | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Griffon 2nd = 4 Mossriver 3rd = 1 Geared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Matanuska | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Matanuska 2nd = 1 One Tough Cookie 3rd = 4 Ollie Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Dayton | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Dayton 2nd = 7 Slick Lago 3rd = 3 Higuain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Fill The Page | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Fill The Page 2nd = 10 Dreamworker 3rd = 11 Surge Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Quizette | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Quizette 2nd = 8 Devolante 3rd = 5 Borodulina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 La Flash | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:18 | 1st = 7 La Flash 2nd = 4 Ellerston Star 3rd = 5 Hi Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Zorro Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Zorro Bromac 2nd = 9 Lucky John 3rd = 10 Hugh Hefner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Beware Of Thestorm | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Beware Of Thestorm 2nd = 1 Meshmaker 3rd = 4 Waratone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Keep Fath | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Keep Fath 2nd = 2 Advantage Norman 3rd = 12 Rue De Marengo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 9 Rock Me Sweet | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 Rock Me Sweet 2nd = 3 Charlottes Mint 3rd = 1 Desatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 5 Coventina | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Coventina 2nd = 9 Goldie Cantride 3rd = 1 Themoneyzmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Gallant Spur | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Gallant Spur 2nd = 2 Magic Ivy 3rd = 7 Gee Eff Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 8 Reilly Blue | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:55 | 1st = 8 Reilly Blue 2nd = 6 Patties Mate 3rd = 3 Elusive Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Thrilling Sight | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:54 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 5 Kissin Kate 3rd = 8 Collision Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 12 Shihabi | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:50 | 1st = 12 Shihabi 2nd = 1 Aurum Spirit 3rd = 10 Crystalised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Soledad | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:45 | 1st = 8 Soledad 2nd = 7 Battant 3rd = 4 Saramenha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Two Nips | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Two Nips 2nd = 3 Big Dreams 3rd = 9 Harveys Loss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Speedstar | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Speedstar 2nd = 4 Greg Brydon 3rd = 5 Dead Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Family Portrait | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Family Portrait 2nd = 6 Dinkum Diamond 3rd = 5 Dancers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Dinkum Diamond | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Dinkum Diamond 2nd = 1 Family Portrait 3rd = 5 Dancers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 3 Bubbsys Choice | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Bubbsys Choice 2nd = 4 El Dorado 3rd = 1 Fast Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 6 Grenada Road | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Grenada Road 2nd = 5 Spirit Song 3rd = 7 Resounding Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Mirage | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Mirage 2nd = 4 My Jack Attack 3rd = 6 Pressure Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Beyond A Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Beyond A Shadow 2nd = 8 Razzo 3rd = 2 Magic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Aint She Sweet | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Aint She Sweet 2nd = 10 Shamrock Slipper 3rd = 1 Show A Noee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 16 Total Attraction | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:10 | 1st = 16 Total Attraction 2nd = 1 Caravan Sang 3rd = 3 Newline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Rosies Reward | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Rosies Reward 2nd = 4 Miss Marx 3rd = 3 Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Lively Nights | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Lively Nights 2nd = 3 Leroy Brogden 3rd = 8 Clive Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Ocsmepop | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Ocsmepop 2nd = 5 Knoxville 3rd = 1 Conduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 10 Astucious | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 12:55 | 1st = 10 Astucious 2nd = 6 Darci Divine 3rd = 1 Gold Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 1 Alezan Thunder | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Alezan Thunder 2nd = 5 Ephemera 3rd = 6 Flying Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Lochinvar Valero | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 12:44 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Valero 2nd = 3 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 2 Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Laughing Out Loud | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 12:40 | 1st = 5 Laughing Out Loud 2nd = 6 One More Roadie 3rd = 4 Baroque Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Glenlochar | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Glenlochar 2nd = 2 Precious Mach 3rd = 9 Praze An Beeble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 6 The Prince | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 The Prince 2nd = 2 Agnopak 3rd = 7 Deploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 12:10 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 4 Snicko 3rd = 1 Know Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Steffi Glass | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 11:55 | 1st = 3 Steffi Glass 2nd = 2 Avalon Sunset 3rd = 12 Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 7 Dancing Dee | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 11:45 | 1st = 7 Dancing Dee 2nd = 5 La Muchacha 3rd = 8 Princess Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Enable | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 11:35 | 1st = 2 Enable 2nd = 1 Rosie Rhode 3rd = 4 Thrilling Simone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Delicata | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 11:20 | 1st = 6 Delicata 2nd = 7 Ollie One 3rd = 8 Advanceforyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 10 Dancing Babe | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 11:10 | 1st = 10 Dancing Babe 2nd = 13 Falzano 3rd = 1 Sharp Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Cool And Dry | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 11:00 | 1st = 2 Cool And Dry 2nd = 8 Kyann 3rd = 1 Rando Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Kezz | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 10:43 | 1st = 6 Kezz 2nd = 7 Deb Bale 3rd = 8 Head Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Deb Bale | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 10:43 | 1st = 7 Deb Bale 2nd = 6 Kezz 3rd = 8 Head Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 2 Storm Home | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Storm Home 2nd = 1 Flemington 3rd = 13 Mckinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Lochinvar Elle | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 10:25 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Elle 2nd = 6 Inishrush 3rd = 1 Five Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Thrilling Havoc | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 10:08 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Havoc 2nd = 3 Pint Star 3rd = 5 Hair She Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 12 Vibrate | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 0:55 | 1st = 12 Vibrate 2nd = 8 Johnny Be 3rd = 3 Amongst Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Regent Shiraz | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 0:47 | 1st = 4 Regent Shiraz 2nd = 6 Dynamic Catch 3rd = 7 Step Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Gracias Para Nada | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 0:30 | 1st = 6 Gracias Para Nada 2nd = 5 Blue Mccool 3rd = 7 Black Aquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Rubys A Dreama | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 0:27 | 1st = 8 Rubys A Dreama 2nd = 4 Extraordinary 3rd = 2 Two Eye Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Whompi Surfer | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 0:12 | 1st = 1 Whompi Surfer 2nd = 3 Shawnteona 3rd = 7 Fire Sale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Ohoka Du Nord | ||
Sat Dec 24 2011 0:05 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Du Nord 2nd = 4 Sir Artsplace 3rd = 6 Undertheinfluence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 1 Puhinui Rainbow | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 23:55 | 1st = 1 Puhinui Rainbow 2nd = 6 Nipperinghall 3rd = 2 Hillview Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Seek To Break | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Seek To Break 2nd = 4 Stonehorse 3rd = 2 At the Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Ledaro Holly | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 23:32 | 1st = 2 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 8 Topline Beaver 3rd = 1 Goin Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 2 Thomas With Steam | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 23:25 | 1st = 2 Thomas With Steam 2nd = 12 Nowuseemerock 3rd = 11 Dance Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Gemma In Action | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Gemma In Action 2nd = 3 Kay Cee Express 3rd = 7 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 9 Arch On Fire | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:55 | 1st = 9 Arch On Fire 2nd = 11 Corza Commotion 3rd = 3 Flojo Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Alota Courage | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:53 | 1st = 3 Alota Courage 2nd = 7 Felix Shiraz 3rd = 2 Heavy Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Irish Guard | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:50 | 1st = 6 Irish Guard 2nd = 2 Classic Typhoon 3rd = 4 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Extraordinary | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:47 | 1st = 8 Extraordinary 2nd = 2 Mid Town Mauler 3rd = 4 Zalis Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 2 Kaiulani | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:45 | 1st = 2 Kaiulani 2nd = 6 Spirit Of The Bush 3rd = 4 Molly Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 9 Red Lesta | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:43 | 1st = 9 Red Lesta 2nd = 7 Persuading 3rd = 3 Dyna Shayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Kid Callah | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:40 | 1st = 7 Kid Callah 2nd = 1 Cienna Rufus 3rd = 2 Blazing Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Elite Fairy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:36 | 1st = 4 Elite Fairy 2nd = 5 Everywhere 3rd = 6 Surf Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Special Premier | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Special Premier 2nd = 5 Flying Kero 3rd = 1 Elliot Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Shawnteona | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:31 | 1st = 5 Shawnteona 2nd = 7 Elite Bobbie 3rd = 1 New York Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Premier Magic | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:28 | 1st = 3 Premier Magic 2nd = 8 Jonny Ringer 3rd = 9 Luath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Kalden Petroni | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:25 | 1st = 8 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 6 Senni Josh 3rd = 4 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 7 Three Quarter Drive | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:24 | 1st = 7 Three Quarter Drive 2nd = 2 Amongst Abbey 3rd = 8 Hooza Cleva Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Corby | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:22 | 1st = 2 Corby 2nd = 6 El Sol 3rd = 4 Go Jessies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 3 Mataranka Jimmy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:17 | 1st = 3 Mataranka Jimmy 2nd = 1 Reuben Jagger 3rd = 8 Gee Thats Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Go Dangerous | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:16 | 1st = 7 Go Dangerous 2nd = 8 Bronko Pete 3rd = 10 Luis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Dyna Steal | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:14 | 1st = 6 Dyna Steal 2nd = 2 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 1 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Dyna Tron | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:11 | 1st = 4 Dyna Tron 2nd = 5 Bogie King 3rd = 8 Citi Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Awesome Naz | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:08 | 1st = 2 Awesome Naz 2nd = 5 Akoya Pearl 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Flying Magpie | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 Flying Magpie 2nd = 4 Allen Ernesto 3rd = 10 Probie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 King of Bling | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 King of Bling 2nd = 7 R Eleven 3rd = 8 Machieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Flowchart | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:59 | 1st = 5 Flowchart 2nd = 1 Undamaged 3rd = 3 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Big Zed | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Big Zed 2nd = 4 Magic Ghost 3rd = 9 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Blosss Benson | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Blosss Benson 2nd = 8 Sleep Walk 3rd = 6 Wheres Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 3 Outofgas | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:54 | 1st = 3 Outofgas 2nd = 1 Joyanna 3rd = 8 Rapid Red River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:52 | 1st = 4 Glen Gallon 2nd = 7 He Knows Uno 3rd = 8 Shereen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 My Little Twister | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:47 | 1st = 3 My Little Twister 2nd = 2 Six Of The Best 3rd = 6 Gotnoluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Centennial Bark | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:44 | 1st = 8 Centennial Bark 2nd = 1 Wandy Neg 3rd = 7 Rusty Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Wheres Pancho | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 8 Goosebumps 3rd = 3 Rawson Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 One Banana | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 One Banana 2nd = 7 Dancing Cookie 3rd = 8 Allys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Foxy Romeo | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:37 | 1st = 7 Foxy Romeo 2nd = 1 Lady Contender 3rd = 3 Shufflin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Mystic Apple | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Mystic Apple 2nd = 5 Allen Elroy 3rd = 7 Black Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Bubble Art | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Bubble Art 2nd = 2 Mighty El Lute 3rd = 10 Sunrise Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Spring Gun | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:28 | 1st = 4 Spring Gun 2nd = 8 Radical Dos 3rd = 3 Metz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Collyn Tiger | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Collyn Tiger 2nd = 1 Jimmy Be 3rd = 4 Take Shelter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 5 Fire Of Rock | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:24 | 1st = 5 Fire Of Rock 2nd = 4 Bobby Teal 3rd = 1 Mcpicket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Brahma Boy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 Brahma Boy 2nd = 7 Hannah Mclaren 3rd = 1 Chaos Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Ellejays Princess | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:17 | 1st = 4 Ellejays Princess 2nd = 2 Eye Pod 3rd = 1 Kung Fu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Civic Octane | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Civic Octane 2nd = 2 Ariek Ruth 3rd = 1 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Daintree Palace | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:11 | 1st = 4 Daintree Palace 2nd = 7 Premier Boloney 3rd = 1 Dream Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Bekim Bale | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:08 | 1st = 3 Bekim Bale 2nd = 7 Mercy Rule 3rd = 8 Cold Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Jenmar Joker | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Jenmar Joker 2nd = 2 Compacto 3rd = 3 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Manwarra Kismet | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Manwarra Kismet 2nd = 2 Whata Body Line 3rd = 6 Chrissy Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Random Test | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Random Test 2nd = 6 Crazy Heart 3rd = 3 Arissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Cousin Callum | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Cousin Callum 2nd = 3 My Material 3rd = 2 Satin Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Heston Bale | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Heston Bale 2nd = 8 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 2 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Hes My Hero | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:47 | 1st = 9 Hes My Hero 2nd = 3 Aurora Swift 3rd = 6 Toast Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Radley Bale | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:45 | 1st = 4 Radley Bale 2nd = 2 Iso Octane 3rd = 5 Matildas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Wheres Primo | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:42 | 1st = 8 Wheres Primo 2nd = 1 Tricky Voilet 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Victa Troy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:39 | 1st = 3 Victa Troy 2nd = 8 Enids Charm 3rd = 7 Emerley Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Final Word | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:36 | 1st = 2 Final Word 2nd = 4 Cousin Zara 3rd = 3 Chevy Dotcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Jilliby Daphne | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:32 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Daphne 2nd = 7 Work Of Artist 3rd = 4 Imitation Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Hallowell Fever | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Hallowell Fever 2nd = 2 Call Me Ned 3rd = 5 Regal Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Dyna Kate | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Kate 2nd = 4 Simply Charlie 3rd = 7 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Befitting | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:25 | 1st = 7 Befitting 2nd = 6 Dashing Prince 3rd = 1 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Kenzo Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Kenzo Warrior 2nd = 8 Lepatata 3rd = 3 Shafah Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 God Send | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:17 | 1st = 9 God Send 2nd = 1 Im All Smiles 3rd = 7 Billy Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Nirimba Dreaming | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:14 | 1st = 6 Nirimba Dreaming 2nd = 5 Emerley Max 3rd = 7 Basilika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Big Wave | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:11 | 1st = 2 Big Wave 2nd = 4 Wilmas Choice 3rd = 1 Black Jack Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Flyin Courage | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Flyin Courage 2nd = 9 Yankee Dream 3rd = 5 Strathcullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Come On Rodge | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:08 | 1st = 5 Come On Rodge 2nd = 1 El Brooklyn 3rd = 7 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Lacoste | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Lacoste 2nd = 1 Made To Rock 3rd = 7 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Ultimate Escape | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 20:01 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Escape 2nd = 6 Cloudy Ladd 3rd = 5 Myrniong Acesaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Spice Of Life | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:59 | 1st = 5 Spice Of Life 2nd = 7 China Jet 3rd = 8 Proven Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Dyna Clayton | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:56 | 1st = 3 Dyna Clayton 2nd = 7 Allen Hawk 3rd = 2 Xena Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Raucous Laughter | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:53 | 1st = 3 Raucous Laughter 2nd = 5 Soldiers Salute 3rd = 4 Western Standard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Search Party | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Search Party 2nd = 4 Nitro Cee 3rd = 5 Les Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 My Dandy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:46 | 1st = 1 My Dandy 2nd = 3 Ang Dilinger 3rd = 5 Avonnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Soda Boy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:44 | 1st = 4 Soda Boy 2nd = 3 Nino Fields 3rd = 1 Mccosker Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Rylees Ebony | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 4 Cousin Alfie 3rd = 6 Redex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 High Valour | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 High Valour 2nd = 2 Gingerwyn 3rd = 4 Bronze Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Dins Chappi | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Dins Chappi 2nd = 8 Overeem 3rd = 2 Silent Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Henna Bale | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Henna Bale 2nd = 4 Deadly Impact 3rd = 1 Halle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 My Girl Sunny | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 My Girl Sunny 2nd = 7 Rockin Wilma 3rd = 2 Crash Boom Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Miss Caitcam | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Miss Caitcam 2nd = 6 Mukinbudin 3rd = 3 Frisky Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Max A Zillion | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:25 | 1st = 6 Max A Zillion 2nd = 1 Double Jeopardy 3rd = 5 Ucme Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Tessace | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Tessace 2nd = 9 Coolbro 3rd = 8 Laughing Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Hot Or Not | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:18 | 1st = 3 Hot Or Not 2nd = 6 Ethel Bale 3rd = 1 Fortunate Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Poly Ollie | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Poly Ollie 2nd = 3 Jocks Empire 3rd = 2 Jake The Musk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Bluffy Lad | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:13 | 1st = 7 Bluffy Lad 2nd = 8 Miss Hetti 3rd = 5 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Tinashe Bale | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Tinashe Bale 2nd = 5 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 7 Carrumba Cena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Cutie Patootie | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Cutie Patootie 2nd = 9 Mum Beat Lyall 3rd = 2 Tiz A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Crowdza Clappin | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:07 | 1st = 5 Crowdza Clappin 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Peanut 3rd = 4 Nova Vite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Paws Awhile | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 19:04 | 1st = 3 Paws Awhile 2nd = 1 Champagne Blitz 3rd = 7 Wil Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 The Urban Legend | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:59 | 1st = 6 The Urban Legend 2nd = 10 Will Of Iron 3rd = 7 Ronal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Gertrude Bale | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:56 | 1st = 8 Gertrude Bale 2nd = 3 Cait Bale 3rd = 4 Dusty Gomez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Shezeyecandy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Shezeyecandy 2nd = 5 Aceofadancer 3rd = 1 Heartland Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Aceofadancer | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Aceofadancer 2nd = 2 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 1 Heartland Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Barts World | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Barts World 2nd = 8 Sir Norris 3rd = 7 Wilma Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 10 Waipawa Junior | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 Waipawa Junior 2nd = 8 Limited Edition 3rd = 7 Phantom Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 10 Desert Oak | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 Desert Oak 2nd = 2 Head To Hell 3rd = 7 Kaiser Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Tarks Almighty | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Tarks Almighty 2nd = 10 Daven Bale 3rd = 9 Campaspe Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Dallas Beauty | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:28 | 1st = 2 Dallas Beauty 2nd = 3 Kee 3rd = 6 Winsome Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Im A Cannon | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:27 | 1st = 6 Im A Cannon 2nd = 4 Swale 3rd = 3 Lil Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Courage On Fire | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Courage On Fire 2nd = 9 Shez El De Rosa 3rd = 7 Run Ripalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Credit Cruncher | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:17 | 1st = 3 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 2 Select Breaker 3rd = 1 Bit Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Excellent Art | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Excellent Art 2nd = 6 Hereshoping 3rd = 5 Riveria Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Stylish William | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:11 | 1st = 8 Stylish William 2nd = 2 Tiz Now 3rd = 5 Lauras Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Noble Steed | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Noble Steed 2nd = 5 Megablitz 3rd = 2 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Modern Fantasy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:02 | 1st = 10 Modern Fantasy 2nd = 1 What An Effort 3rd = 4 Mister Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 My Jack Attack 2nd = 4 Snicko 3rd = 3 Punk Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Trendy Fella | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:58 | 1st = 11 Trendy Fella 2nd = 9 Ima Party Girl 3rd = 1 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Mentawai | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:54 | 1st = 8 Mentawai 2nd = 7 Kinga Zac 3rd = 4 Smart Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 All Tommie | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:52 | 1st = 7 All Tommie 2nd = 6 Sudden Splash 3rd = 8 Hail Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 10 Iriana Style | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:45 | 1st = 10 Iriana Style 2nd = 8 Jameson Aich 3rd = 9 Galaxy Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:42 | 1st = 6 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 1 Connemara Suzy 3rd = 8 Blue Mister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Olgoldnblack | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Olgoldnblack 2nd = 3 Cullens Moose 3rd = 8 Exotic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 10 Daleo | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:35 | 1st = 10 Daleo 2nd = 4 Augur 3rd = 5 Justonetwomany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Rogers Hitman | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:32 | 1st = 3 Rogers Hitman 2nd = 2 Mighty Stunner 3rd = 1 Right Amount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Have A Yap | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:31 | 1st = 2 Have A Yap 2nd = 7 Buttony Boy 3rd = 1 Tims Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Inherit The Tiger | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:29 | 1st = 4 Inherit The Tiger 2nd = 1 Black n Green 3rd = 11 Dangerous Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Sterling Arrow | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Sterling Arrow 2nd = 1 Sliced Steel 3rd = 5 Midnight Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Up and Away | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:22 | 1st = 8 Up and Away 2nd = 7 Daintree Lover 3rd = 1 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Galway Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:18 | 1st = 1 Galway Bromac 2nd = 5 River Franco 3rd = 10 Spiderman Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 11 Face Off | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:15 | 1st = 11 Face Off 2nd = 7 El Supremo 3rd = 4 Tahitian Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Retaliate First | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Retaliate First 2nd = 7 Coco Beach 3rd = 1 Quicklee Frida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 12 Shezaball | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:10 | 1st = 12 Shezaball 2nd = 5 Best Deal Yet 3rd = 3 Borntobeanartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Lyndan Bear | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:07 | 1st = 5 Lyndan Bear 2nd = 1 Schapelle Trick 3rd = 8 Splash Of Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Bankers Daughter | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Bankers Daughter 2nd = 8 Glendale Magic 3rd = 9 Gamble In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Kevin Bale | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:02 | 1st = 5 Kevin Bale 2nd = 1 Biddy Bale 3rd = 4 Pier Street Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Excusable | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 17:01 | 1st = 8 Excusable 2nd = 6 Lektra Fantasy 3rd = 7 Imagination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Alpine Andy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Alpine Andy 2nd = 2 Evil Trickster 3rd = 3 Wunlastchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 9 Ultra Savings | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:55 | 1st = 9 Ultra Savings 2nd = 1 Bunker Boy 3rd = 5 Rikbat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 13 Star Of Cassy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:49 | 1st = 13 Star Of Cassy 2nd = 12 Sniff Of Victory 3rd = 2 Stone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Elly Mae Trick | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:47 | 1st = 7 Elly Mae Trick 2nd = 8 Black Georgia 3rd = 1 Tax Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Proven Havana | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:42 | 1st = 3 Proven Havana 2nd = 5 Battina Bale 3rd = 1 Hot Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Born to Dream | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Born to Dream 2nd = 8 Shiney Princess 3rd = 6 Infrequently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Holme Of Carmer | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Holme Of Carmer 2nd = 2 Cullens Impact 3rd = 9 Gemma Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Desert Eagle | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Desert Eagle 2nd = 8 Oriental Octane 3rd = 1 Toopaeus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Olimpica | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Olimpica 2nd = 3 Bioko 3rd = 9 Set Sail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Huggy Fella | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Huggy Fella 2nd = 5 Rogan Black 3rd = 7 Robs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Dossie | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:31 | 1st = 1 Dossie 2nd = 7 Regal Tent 3rd = 8 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Imposing Jett | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:27 | 1st = 4 Imposing Jett 2nd = 7 Orara Jack 3rd = 1 Maddie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Tribulation | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Tribulation 2nd = 8 Bingo Betty 3rd = 6 Back to Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Schnelle Flyer | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Schnelle Flyer 2nd = 8 Alistair Bale 3rd = 5 Kevie Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Hall of Famer | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:18 | 1st = 5 Hall of Famer 2nd = 7 Travtiano 3rd = 6 Rich Pickings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Summary | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Summary 2nd = 6 Cantankerous 3rd = 3 Kels Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 4 Nothin Leica Flash | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Nothin Leica Flash 2nd = 1 Bishop Of Derry 3rd = 6 Tontos Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Durnbridge | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:12 | 1st = 5 Durnbridge 2nd = 7 Sir Slater 3rd = 4 Paleface Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 10 Two Wishes | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 Two Wishes 2nd = 11 Mariposa 3rd = 4 Rocker Billy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Karanne Agent | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:07 | 1st = 8 Karanne Agent 2nd = 3 Mjala Fourche 3rd = 2 Black Apex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Gee Wah | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:02 | 1st = 7 Gee Wah 2nd = 1 Slick Jetta 3rd = 2 Run For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 16:01 | 1st = 6 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 1 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 8 Lennonville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Melton Claus | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:58 | 1st = 7 Melton Claus 2nd = 10 Maxistar 3rd = 4 Lightning Struckt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Oriental Blaze | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Oriental Blaze 2nd = 4 Jamron 3rd = 2 Mental Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Ferocia | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Ferocia 2nd = 11 Shes Got A Secret 3rd = 7 Diamond Diggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Gozos Gift | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:49 | 1st = 2 Gozos Gift 2nd = 5 Explosive Dreams 3rd = 8 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Lightfeet Lady | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Lightfeet Lady 2nd = 2 Rocket To Glory 3rd = 7 Mundi Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Ascending Force | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:42 | 1st = 7 Ascending Force 2nd = 2 Edward Cullen 3rd = 6 Seeing Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Mark Dennis | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:40 | 1st = 10 Mark Dennis 2nd = 9 Bio Gold 3rd = 7 Iamnotabindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Pride Of Stealth | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:39 | 1st = 2 Pride Of Stealth 2nd = 6 Elite Schmackos 3rd = 1 Meika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 3 Ace Or Joka | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 4 In The Chair 3rd = 5 Divine Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Crimea Tear | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:33 | 1st = 6 Crimea Tear 2nd = 1 Scissor Queen 3rd = 3 Story To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Bengineer | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Bengineer 2nd = 1 Embezzlement 3rd = 4 Glow Belle Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Seelster Jack | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Seelster Jack 2nd = 11 Lady Lager 3rd = 10 I Love To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Tara Thornton | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Tara Thornton 2nd = 2 Emmys Belle 3rd = 5 Soupys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Ultimate Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Warrior 2nd = 9 Danzin Heart 3rd = 2 Oratorium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Lyndan Park Lad | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:14 | 1st = 4 Lyndan Park Lad 2nd = 6 Gogo Blaster 3rd = 7 Sahaptin Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Double Your Bag | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Double Your Bag 2nd = 8 Phoebe For Me 3rd = 2 Outback Sapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Predator Drone | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:07 | 1st = 8 Predator Drone 2nd = 1 Team Jacob 3rd = 6 Stabile Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Tara Royale | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Tara Royale 2nd = 2 Sahara Miss 3rd = 6 Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Trigger Finger | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Trigger Finger 2nd = 2 Golden Reactor 3rd = 5 Shes Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 3 Czar Of Yangery | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Czar Of Yangery 2nd = 5 Im Smokin 3rd = 1 Kanejake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Whos Fault | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:58 | 1st = 5 Whos Fault 2nd = 6 Echo Lad 3rd = 8 Nancy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 7 Stormy Rain | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:51 | 1st = 7 Stormy Rain 2nd = 3 Classy Matter 3rd = 2 Mr Thorpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Camdon Flash | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Camdon Flash 2nd = 3 Free Advice 3rd = 10 Melton Miss Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Outdoor | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:45 | 1st = 9 Outdoor 2nd = 5 Almac 3rd = 2 Irish Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Lamars Lady | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:43 | 1st = 8 Lamars Lady 2nd = 2 Moon Warrower 3rd = 4 Pint Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Cool Tilli | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:39 | 1st = 8 Cool Tilli 2nd = 4 Tsunami Joe 3rd = 6 Mad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Divine City | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Divine City 2nd = 1 Falon Terror 3rd = 5 Fertiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Knockas Barmaid | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Knockas Barmaid 2nd = 4 Jamie Lee Trick 3rd = 5 Quiztree Surfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Lelis Boy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Lelis Boy 2nd = 1 Galaktika 3rd = 7 Red Hot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Thrilling Simone | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Simone 2nd = 5 Art Attack 3rd = 7 Bon Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 2 Straight As | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Straight As 2nd = 7 Persian Palace 3rd = 6 Jessie Cango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Lady Prize | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Lady Prize 2nd = 3 Second Fiddle 3rd = 8 Burnsys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 9 Compact Pussycat | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:16 | 1st = 9 Compact Pussycat 2nd = 2 Hadlow 3rd = 1 Bad News Browne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Clairwood | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:10 | 1st = 10 Clairwood 2nd = 4 Golden Calibre 3rd = 3 Future Dividend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Desperate Woman | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Desperate Woman 2nd = 3 Craiglea Gal 3rd = 5 Donostia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Burnalicious | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:59 | 1st = 8 Burnalicious 2nd = 3 Patch In Time 3rd = 1 Pauls On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 A Beautiful Breeze | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 A Beautiful Breeze 2nd = 1 Got Nothing 3rd = 3 Yarrabell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 5 Ogunde | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Ogunde 2nd = 9 Joint Venture 3rd = 11 Shadow Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 5 Stanica Star | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:41 | 1st = 5 Stanica Star 2nd = 2 Howbaddouneedit 3rd = 4 Mighty Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Quinberly Soupy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:38 | 1st = 3 Quinberly Soupy 2nd = 1 Ayejay Tina 3rd = 2 Black Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Testanova | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:35 | 1st = 11 Testanova 2nd = 6 Miss Written 3rd = 4 Grassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Les Hart | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:21 | 1st = 5 Les Hart 2nd = 3 Jimmy Cee 3rd = 1 Homebush Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Rowdys Knight | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Rowdys Knight 2nd = 6 Stuck In Second 3rd = 8 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Riverside Mary | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:18 | 1st = 4 Riverside Mary 2nd = 6 Kinetic Boost 3rd = 7 Flaming Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 6 Olympic Joy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Olympic Joy 2nd = 8 Seulamont 3rd = 2 Bianski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 10 Galshaan | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:06 | 1st = 10 Galshaan 2nd = 12 Petranova 3rd = 4 Browne Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Smart Pedro | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:03 | 1st = 1 Smart Pedro 2nd = 6 Makin Waves 3rd = 4 Velocity Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Observer | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Observer 2nd = 8 Noplacelikehome 3rd = 7 Kinky Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Jake | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 12:57 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Jake 2nd = 3 Waterview Lass 3rd = 1 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Excuse Please | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 12:39 | 1st = 4 Excuse Please 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Bundy 3rd = 2 Tricky Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 8 Made My Point | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Made My Point 2nd = 6 Shamrox 3rd = 9 Lisa Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Opawa Style | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 12:22 | 1st = 2 Opawa Style 2nd = 1 Felixstowe 3rd = 4 Mighty Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Hard Habits | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 12:04 | 1st = 2 Hard Habits 2nd = 3 Meander 3rd = 6 Okuku Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 12 Viana | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 11:55 | 1st = 12 Viana 2nd = 11 Asavant 3rd = 14 Consummate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Know Escape | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 11:47 | 1st = 1 Know Escape 2nd = 5 Lotsa Style 3rd = 4 Aussie Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 10 Okuku Skyhigh | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 11:29 | 1st = 10 Okuku Skyhigh 2nd = 1 Totally Confused 3rd = 8 Uno Imogene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 4 Night Tango | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 11:20 | 1st = 4 Night Tango 2nd = 10 Burning Love 3rd = 3 Court In Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Fun Time Girl | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 11:12 | 1st = 2 Fun Time Girl 2nd = 5 Gone Awol 3rd = 7 Unshaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Okuku Wee Man | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 10:54 | 1st = 2 Okuku Wee Man 2nd = 3 Belfast Glenda 3rd = 5 Boiled Lollies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 8 Semper Plus | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 10:45 | 1st = 8 Semper Plus 2nd = 2 The Debt Collector 3rd = 9 Kimberley Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Belfast Suzy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 10:37 | 1st = 4 Belfast Suzy 2nd = 6 Decado 3rd = 5 Syrips Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Jed Norton | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 10:19 | 1st = 1 Jed Norton 2nd = 4 Shame On Eamon 3rd = 6 Full Of Vino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 3 Princess Halo | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 10:10 | 1st = 3 Princess Halo 2nd = 4 Tristans Choice 3rd = 2 Bolinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Wandy Hallee | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 10:02 | 1st = 1 Wandy Hallee 2nd = 4 Half Throttle 3rd = 5 Enable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Get Em Out | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 0:37 | 1st = 3 Get Em Out 2nd = 4 Count Calisto 3rd = 8 Legadema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Hot Irish | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 0:17 | 1st = 3 Hot Irish 2nd = 1 Thunder Cracker 3rd = 4 Leica Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Dirty Torque | ||
Thu Nov 24 2011 0:02 | 1st = 3 Dirty Torque 2nd = 4 Light Years Away 3rd = 7 Gretel Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Irinka Jarryd | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 22:54 | 1st = 1 Irinka Jarryd 2nd = 4 Wynburn Jet 3rd = 7 Blue Tuxedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Wicked Trip | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 22:48 | 1st = 6 Wicked Trip 2nd = 2 Snake Charmer 3rd = 8 Cruise Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Another Roadie | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Another Roadie 2nd = 4 Mystery Rumble 3rd = 1 Ilika Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Wynburn Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 22:36 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Diamond 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Doug 3rd = 1 Samcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Valletta Flame | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Valletta Flame 2nd = 6 Ruger 3rd = 5 Andrews Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Mums A Diva | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Mums A Diva 2nd = 4 Degas Vegas 3rd = 6 Wild Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 Shafah Tiger | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 22:20 | 1st = 9 Shafah Tiger 2nd = 5 Harley Dee 3rd = 2 Ukulele Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Hardaway Force | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Force 2nd = 5 She Noble 3rd = 8 Prince Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Leggy Elle | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 22:08 | 1st = 8 Leggy Elle 2nd = 2 Crash Cart Kev 3rd = 6 Tiza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Orbison | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Orbison 2nd = 9 Special Premier 3rd = 8 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Twiggys Girl | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 22:01 | 1st = 3 Twiggys Girl 2nd = 1 Jimmy Be 3rd = 2 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Full Embargo | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:57 | 1st = 3 Full Embargo 2nd = 7 Toorak Tango 3rd = 2 Spring Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 El Conquistador | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:53 | 1st = 8 El Conquistador 2nd = 1 Dalallas Fox 3rd = 6 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Emma Frost | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Emma Frost 2nd = 1 Greysynd Ice 3rd = 7 Top Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Littlebitlongway | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:45 | 1st = 3 Littlebitlongway 2nd = 2 Pensicola 3rd = 5 Roycie White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Diego Garcia | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:43 | 1st = 3 Diego Garcia 2nd = 7 Night Shivers 3rd = 1 Leading Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Centennial Bark | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:40 | 1st = 6 Centennial Bark 2nd = 4 Sweet Julia 3rd = 1 Dang Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Tinker Bale | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:37 | 1st = 8 Tinker Bale 2nd = 1 Shez Romantic 3rd = 6 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Barneys Beauty | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:33 | 1st = 3 Barneys Beauty 2nd = 5 Porky Seven 3rd = 6 Glen Walters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Buddy Rox | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:29 | 1st = 1 Buddy Rox 2nd = 3 Super Payment 3rd = 7 Minnie Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Diamond Sparkles | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Diamond Sparkles 2nd = 3 Watch Me Burn 3rd = 4 Storm Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Damek | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:23 | 1st = 6 Damek 2nd = 9 Harrison George 3rd = 2 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Anahita Bale | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Anahita Bale 2nd = 7 Amaranth 3rd = 6 Scooby Snack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Wild Oates | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:15 | 1st = 6 Wild Oates 2nd = 4 Imaginality 3rd = 7 Mister Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Wally Slater | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Wally Slater 2nd = 6 Spring Blueboy 3rd = 1 Casual Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Big Wanalta | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:08 | 1st = 5 Big Wanalta 2nd = 2 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 7 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Befitting | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:04 | 1st = 2 Befitting 2nd = 6 Noir Warrior 3rd = 7 Too Foolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Sandbanker | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 21:01 | 1st = 3 Sandbanker 2nd = 1 Rusty Nails 3rd = 7 Matt Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:57 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 3 Ruarc Entity 3rd = 5 Another Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Reign | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:54 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Reign 2nd = 8 Thrilling Smirk 3rd = 1 Empire Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Elite Strike | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Elite Strike 2nd = 7 Lasting Effect 3rd = 3 More Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Sheza Prom Queen | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:45 | 1st = 3 Sheza Prom Queen 2nd = 6 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 2 Effusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Sartorial Cloud | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:43 | 1st = 6 Sartorial Cloud 2nd = 3 High Riser 3rd = 2 Chicken Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 4 Kialdu Grace 3rd = 10 Adams Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Pints Delight | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:37 | 1st = 8 Pints Delight 2nd = 2 King Katamas 3rd = 3 Surfin Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Hazy Charm | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:33 | 1st = 2 Hazy Charm 2nd = 8 Swooping Magpie 3rd = 3 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Nitro Osti | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:29 | 1st = 1 Nitro Osti 2nd = 4 Hepstar 3rd = 6 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Kipenzi | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 Kipenzi 2nd = 2 Extreme Caution 3rd = 6 Third Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Pudzianowski | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:23 | 1st = 7 Pudzianowski 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Joaney 3rd = 2 Gold Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Dyna Clayton | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Dyna Clayton 2nd = 2 Dyna Erka 3rd = 6 Dyna Zadak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Majorlicious | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Majorlicious 2nd = 1 Shezapest 3rd = 3 Workout Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Gregs Chillin | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Gregs Chillin 2nd = 2 Cool Jenmar 3rd = 8 Ursula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Greysynd King | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Greysynd King 2nd = 8 See See See 3rd = 3 Voltage Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Savarna Gold | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:04 | 1st = 6 Savarna Gold 2nd = 4 Spectrum 3rd = 1 Miss Tayah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Mr Taxman | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 20:01 | 1st = 2 Mr Taxman 2nd = 3 New Recruit 3rd = 8 Agent Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Uno Blackjack | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:58 | 1st = 7 Uno Blackjack 2nd = 6 Patties Return 3rd = 1 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Flying Fabio | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Flying Fabio 2nd = 7 Cool At Midnight 3rd = 3 Lil Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Foose | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Foose 2nd = 5 Bohemian Queen 3rd = 1 Jumping Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Rebel Oliver | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Rebel Oliver 2nd = 3 Slab Fracture 3rd = 2 Young Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Aladdins Queen | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 Aladdins Queen 2nd = 7 Cool Flame 3rd = 2 Hanson Tambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Wicked Potion | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:42 | 1st = 1 Wicked Potion 2nd = 2 Beetle Nut 3rd = 9 Spice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Dyna Chayne | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 Dyna Chayne 2nd = 4 Trumby 3rd = 6 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Adels Tiger | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:36 | 1st = 2 Adels Tiger 2nd = 7 Mr Dawson 3rd = 1 Brimary Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Nimrod | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:31 | 1st = 9 Nimrod 2nd = 12 Bus To Harland 3rd = 2 Ultima Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Joot Cha Nuaan | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:29 | 1st = 6 Joot Cha Nuaan 2nd = 7 Wicked Magic 3rd = 3 Jerry Hatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Why Not King | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Why Not King 2nd = 4 Snap To It 3rd = 2 Arcadia Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Allen Ernesto | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:23 | 1st = 1 Allen Ernesto 2nd = 7 Unity 3rd = 2 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Hustler Ambition | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Hustler Ambition 2nd = 7 Remember My Name 3rd = 3 Diamond Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Iron Outlaw | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:16 | 1st = 7 Iron Outlaw 2nd = 1 Matai Lad 3rd = 8 How Goods That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:14 | 1st = 3 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 7 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 9 Coco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Little Tsonga | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:11 | 1st = 3 Little Tsonga 2nd = 10 Koko Whiz 3rd = 1 Bills Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Crystal Cargo | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:08 | 1st = 8 Crystal Cargo 2nd = 2 Bondi Magic 3rd = 7 Wolf Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Go Some More | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:03 | 1st = 8 Go Some More 2nd = 6 Slick Bird 3rd = 7 Easton Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Hippy Chic | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 19:01 | 1st = 6 Hippy Chic 2nd = 8 Tylers Take 3rd = 3 Destructinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Spilt Latte | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:58 | 1st = 6 Spilt Latte 2nd = 4 Shamiras Son 3rd = 7 Top Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Ebony Under Fire | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:53 | 1st = 5 Ebony Under Fire 2nd = 7 Oceans Five 3rd = 4 Sno The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Tic Attack | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Tic Attack 2nd = 1 Rock Recall 3rd = 3 You Betcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Joy Of Westburn | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Joy Of Westburn 2nd = 7 Nikisha Franco 3rd = 2 En Peaz Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Creative Kaos | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:42 | 1st = 3 Creative Kaos 2nd = 1 Maxziva 3rd = 4 Loveable Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Evacuation | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:38 | 1st = 6 Evacuation 2nd = 3 Lektra Ling 3rd = 2 Kito Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Ritza Ronnie | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:34 | 1st = 6 Ritza Ronnie 2nd = 2 Smiling Jack 3rd = 1 Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Half A Mill | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:29 | 1st = 8 Half A Mill 2nd = 4 Handsome Fella 3rd = 12 Hyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Rock Obsession | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:25 | 1st = 5 Rock Obsession 2nd = 3 Mr Pricklepants 3rd = 1 Illuminati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Fawn Magic | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:21 | 1st = 8 Fawn Magic 2nd = 2 Ultra Spin 3rd = 4 Major Monogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Blissfulicious | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:15 | 1st = 7 Blissfulicious 2nd = 8 The Habit 3rd = 1 Positive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Horror Fantasy | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:12 | 1st = 5 Horror Fantasy 2nd = 8 Sir Norris 3rd = 1 Laurel Ayres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Kyber Pass | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:08 | 1st = 3 Kyber Pass 2nd = 2 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 4 Split Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Suron Undercover | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Suron Undercover 2nd = 5 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 1 Thalkirken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Smart Vc | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:59 | 1st = 7 Smart Vc 2nd = 1 Boys Lie 3rd = 4 The Oyster Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Hard Candy | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:56 | 1st = 4 Hard Candy 2nd = 8 Bit Classy 3rd = 7 Heavy Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 1 Sir Varno | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:51 | 1st = 1 Sir Varno 2nd = 3 Rusty Reardon 3rd = 5 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Nifty Nin | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Nifty Nin 2nd = 3 Endless Quality 3rd = 1 Simple Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Talkative | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:48 | 1st = 8 Talkative 2nd = 3 Arnies Star 3rd = 2 Samantha Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Manwarra Kinsman | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:43 | 1st = 8 Manwarra Kinsman 2nd = 2 Raisina Ruckus 3rd = 7 Shaka Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Arena Flyer | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:39 | 1st = 8 Arena Flyer 2nd = 3 Cody Keeping 3rd = 2 Best Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 8 - 2 Spectacular Iam | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Spectacular Iam 2nd = 5 Komodo Blue 3rd = 8 Fuss Me Long Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Count Calisto | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:34 | 1st = 4 Count Calisto 2nd = 2 Ambrose Assassin 3rd = 1 LOCAL TALENT |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Ruffiano | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Ruffiano 2nd = 5 Threes A Crowd 3rd = 9 Dargletim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Bullicourt Beau | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:27 | 1st = 6 Bullicourt Beau 2nd = 3 Flip Bale 3rd = 8 Speedy Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Alta Delilah | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:23 | 1st = 4 Alta Delilah 2nd = 1 Adda Billabong 3rd = 8 Harrys A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Miss Lowry | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Miss Lowry 2nd = 5 Blue Cavalier 3rd = 9 Denniston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 West On Tracy | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:17 | 1st = 5 West On Tracy 2nd = 8 Live Wire Lakoda 3rd = 6 Sullys Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 3 Quote Me | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:16 | 1st = 3 Quote Me 2nd = 8 Russian Ball 3rd = 9 Partylikearockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Sky Shower | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:13 | 1st = 5 Sky Shower 2nd = 2 Expletive Deleted 3rd = 4 Monifa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Supersonic Boom | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:09 | 1st = 4 Supersonic Boom 2nd = 2 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 3 Call The Troops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Prince Calaf | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 17:03 | 1st = 2 Prince Calaf 2nd = 5 My Bobecket 3rd = 1 Streetem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Aqua Jack | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Aqua Jack 2nd = 6 Bleiswijk Boy 3rd = 9 Black Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 7 - 5 Granite Bluff | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Granite Bluff 2nd = 4 Counterspy 3rd = 2 Tora Tora Tora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Kay Cee Express | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:54 | 1st = 3 Kay Cee Express 2nd = 7 Fools Black 3rd = 1 Good For Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Flynno | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Flynno 2nd = 9 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 5 Tranquil Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Bridie Oreilly | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:47 | 1st = 2 Bridie Oreilly 2nd = 4 Zingarella 3rd = 5 Arnhem Accident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Tosti Boy | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:43 | 1st = 8 Tosti Boy 2nd = 1 Reggie Royale 3rd = 4 Surfin Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Entrust | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Entrust 2nd = 7 Bit Ova Buzz 3rd = 5 Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 7 Aunty Carol | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:36 | 1st = 7 Aunty Carol 2nd = 6 Whos Escaped 3rd = 1 Tessace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Most Shocking | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Most Shocking 2nd = 8 Unmagical 3rd = 2 Stackys Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 7 Dame Claire | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:33 | 1st = 7 Dame Claire 2nd = 4 Brainy Boy 3rd = 8 Dava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Alpe Dhuez | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:29 | 1st = 7 Alpe Dhuez 2nd = 3 Okalataka 3rd = 4 Correction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Trinita Road | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:23 | 1st = 6 Trinita Road 2nd = 2 Bettagetawaymore 3rd = 4 Molly Pitcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Hes My Future | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:19 | 1st = 8 Hes My Future 2nd = 6 Jessica Clair 3rd = 1 Nitro Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 10 Stirring Emotion | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:15 | 1st = 10 Stirring Emotion 2nd = 6 Final Conflict 3rd = 2 Prince Jackorelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Emerald Mist | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:14 | 1st = 9 Emerald Mist 2nd = 6 Sky Shadow 3rd = 4 Baz Scaggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 9 Nicmac Bromac | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:10 | 1st = 9 Nicmac Bromac 2nd = 5 Guilty Rama 3rd = 1 Bubble Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Sight Unseen | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:07 | 1st = 5 Sight Unseen 2nd = 1 La Chachi 3rd = 8 National Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 All The Way Emkay | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:03 | 1st = 1 All The Way Emkay 2nd = 6 Lucky And Loaded 3rd = 11 Grae Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Thrilling Tune | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 16:01 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Tune 2nd = 7 Donky Deep 3rd = 2 Kango Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Gargarra | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Gargarra 2nd = 7 Equal Terms 3rd = 6 Not Home Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Mid Town Mauler | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Mid Town Mauler 2nd = 3 Real Blitz 3rd = 4 Proper Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Scenic Find | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Scenic Find 2nd = 1 Scenic Scene 3rd = 9 American Morsecode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 11 - 11 Joys Choice | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:50 | 1st = 11 Joys Choice 2nd = 12 Keenly 3rd = 4 Delaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Manhattan Dream | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 8 Ohoka Sniper 3rd = 7 Integra Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:43 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 8 Opawa Johnny 3rd = 2 Glenaddis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 At the Moment | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:40 | 1st = 7 At the Moment 2nd = 1 Royal Token 3rd = 8 Fourarms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 10 Hot Flash | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:40 | 1st = 10 Hot Flash 2nd = 7 Too Hot To Touch 3rd = 5 Ideal Position |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Nomind | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:35 | 1st = 4 Nomind 2nd = 5 R Eleven 3rd = 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 5 Hands Christian | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Hands Christian 2nd = 6 Magical Mel 3rd = 4 Datmymulligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Itsallabout Nicole | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:30 | 1st = 11 Itsallabout Nicole 2nd = 12 Thats Ambitious 3rd = 10 Tuxedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Visionary Man | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Visionary Man 2nd = 3 Out By Five 3rd = 2 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 8 Rotkara Rama | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Rotkara Rama 2nd = 9 Studleigh Matthew 3rd = 5 Laughing Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Head Honcho | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Head Honcho 2nd = 4 Levant 3rd = 3 Gold Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 8 Postmans Daughter | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Postmans Daughter 2nd = 5 Zabisco 3rd = 10 Mangaroa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 5 Zabisco | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Zabisco 2nd = 8 Postmans Daughter 3rd = 10 Mangaroa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 La Bella Mee | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:12 | 1st = 3 La Bella Mee 2nd = 7 Go Go Gracie 3rd = 2 Absolute Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Cumbria Warrior | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:07 | 1st = 6 Cumbria Warrior 2nd = 2 Baylistic Boy 3rd = 3 Jacobs Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 2 Timeless Perfection | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Timeless Perfection 2nd = 8 Yankee Dream 3rd = 13 Indrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 3 Conch | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 15:03 | 1st = 3 Conch 2nd = 1 Double Halo 3rd = 5 Giants Headbutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Semenya | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:57 | 1st = 3 Semenya 2nd = 5 Mindariva 3rd = 7 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Count The Cards | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:57 | 1st = 3 Count The Cards 2nd = 6 Ultimate Deal 3rd = 1 Dark Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Its Kool Danny | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:54 | 1st = 7 Its Kool Danny 2nd = 4 Snappers Hero 3rd = 8 Tim Tam Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 7 Oreillys Secret | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:50 | 1st = 7 Oreillys Secret 2nd = 9 Adventador 3rd = 1 Court A Sneek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Veracity Red | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:49 | 1st = 8 Veracity Red 2nd = 9 Shes Turnin Heads 3rd = 7 Aceofadancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Seripak | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Seripak 2nd = 10 First Deck 3rd = 5 Circle the Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 14 Villifye | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:40 | 1st = 14 Villifye 2nd = 13 Pubs 3rd = 2 Slashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Tasi | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:37 | 1st = 8 Tasi 2nd = 2 Inclination 3rd = 7 Usains Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Valley Of Fire | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:32 | 1st = 5 Valley Of Fire 2nd = 3 Stardust Annie 3rd = 2 Hassan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 17 Sammy Maguire | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:30 | 1st = 17 Sammy Maguire 2nd = 13 River Field 3rd = 12 Kotare Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 2 Servimoss | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:28 | 1st = 2 Servimoss 2nd = 9 Ten Gears 3rd = 12 Marple Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Thrilling Brat | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 4 Thrilling Quest 3rd = 7 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 The Adriatic | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 The Adriatic 2nd = 5 Talk To The Hand 3rd = 3 Rufus De Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Faster Than You | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:19 | 1st = 2 Faster Than You 2nd = 7 Ate Octane 3rd = 3 Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 5 Starguru | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Starguru 2nd = 1 Catalina 3rd = 3 Sanriba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 10 Ima Collina | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:14 | 1st = 10 Ima Collina 2nd = 8 Flying High 3rd = 3 Rustleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Hugomania | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Hugomania 2nd = 8 Journeys End 3rd = 3 Pagoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 6 Mydiamond Bracelet | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Mydiamond Bracelet 2nd = 2 Shandream 3rd = 8 Anna Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Shanlyn Twigley | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 14:02 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Twigley 2nd = 6 Pedros Mobile 3rd = 7 Claretown Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Six Bid Solo | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:57 | 1st = 7 Six Bid Solo 2nd = 5 Ganga And Slim 3rd = 4 She Caught The Katy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 5 Dr Hook | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Dr Hook 2nd = 1 Raydon 3rd = 6 Springbank Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 2 Custody Battle | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:53 | 1st = 2 Custody Battle 2nd = 5 Camphorwood 3rd = 12 Dragona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Rybenbrook Flash | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:47 | 1st = 6 Rybenbrook Flash 2nd = 3 Thrilling Rust 3rd = 5 Thrilling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Cost Me A Quid | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:47 | 1st = 8 Cost Me A Quid 2nd = 7 Master Kiesey 3rd = 6 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Bestears | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:44 | 1st = 1 Bestears 2nd = 3 Smugger 3rd = 4 Inventory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 1 The Innkeeper | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 The Innkeeper 2nd = 7 St Mark 3rd = 12 Sharbeela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 6 Major Kiwi | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Major Kiwi 2nd = 2 Its My Style 3rd = 1 Areyoutalkingtome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Sovereign Risk | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Risk 2nd = 5 Heroically 3rd = 4 Ruling Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 7 Heza Rebel | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Heza Rebel 2nd = 9 Lady Chapel 3rd = 1 Kiwi Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Yabbies A Camo | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Yabbies A Camo 2nd = 8 Exford Fury 3rd = 1 Like Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 14 Auckland Reactor | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:20 | 1st = 14 Auckland Reactor 2nd = 6 Rangataua Ray 3rd = 8 Gomeo Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 6 Rovinita | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:18 | 1st = 6 Rovinita 2nd = 12 Justafewproblems 3rd = 14 Real Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 6 Our Playboy 3rd = 5 Thunda Thighs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Tiger Cotchin | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:09 | 1st = 3 Tiger Cotchin 2nd = 1 Mr Zed 3rd = 5 Selynya Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 5 Fabulous Princess | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Princess 2nd = 1 Deputy 3rd = 10 Court In The Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Calendar Of Fools | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Calendar Of Fools 2nd = 6 Princely Bid 3rd = 5 Pelvstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 15 Virginia Wade | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 12:56 | 1st = 15 Virginia Wade 2nd = 5 First Response 3rd = 18 Miss Meena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Rare Onyx | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 12:52 | 1st = 1 Rare Onyx 2nd = 8 Extra Classy 3rd = 6 Kay Bee Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 2 Beach Bunny | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 12:46 | 1st = 2 Beach Bunny 2nd = 6 Ideal Scott 3rd = 8 Piper Heidsieck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Chainsaw Pete | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 12:38 | 1st = 2 Chainsaw Pete 2nd = 4 Rhyme In Melody 3rd = 5 Glenaddis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Mango Chutney | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Mango Chutney 2nd = 2 Dyna Conrado 3rd = 7 Lillipilli Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 9 Reasons Unknown | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 12:30 | 1st = 9 Reasons Unknown 2nd = 4 Irish Fling 3rd = 10 The Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 1 Antonio Lombardo | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 12:21 | 1st = 1 Antonio Lombardo 2nd = 3 Anabandana 3rd = 5 Holy Moly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Deimos | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Deimos 2nd = 4 Latika 3rd = 2 Quiet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 9 Musgrove | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 12:11 | 1st = 9 Musgrove 2nd = 3 Mystic Reign 3rd = 10 Jaccka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Leica Loada | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 12:04 | 1st = 2 Leica Loada 2nd = 1 Miss Ramwrecker 3rd = 4 Without Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Melodys Muse | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 12:03 | 1st = 1 Melodys Muse 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Tina 3rd = 5 Botany Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 6 Unbelieveabelle | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 11:55 | 1st = 6 Unbelieveabelle 2nd = 9 Skittle 3rd = 2 Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 4 Prairie Star | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 11:46 | 1st = 4 Prairie Star 2nd = 13 The Terminator 3rd = 10 Sand Jewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 3 Bettors Creek | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 11:36 | 1st = 3 Bettors Creek 2nd = 2 Paddy Brown 3rd = 4 False Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Roy Hobbes | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 11:28 | 1st = 7 Roy Hobbes 2nd = 3 Deceiver 3rd = 6 Bullabakanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 1 Gladstone | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 11:20 | 1st = 1 Gladstone 2nd = 10 Valley Of Pentire 3rd = 7 Safe Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Commanding Oak | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 11:11 | 1st = 1 Commanding Oak 2nd = 5 Yourein 3rd = 10 Ilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 9 Thanesan | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 11:01 | 1st = 9 Thanesan 2nd = 12 Mo Hahn 3rd = 1 Diedres Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Sand Queen | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 10:53 | 1st = 1 Sand Queen 2nd = 6 Downey 3rd = 8 Floating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 4 Get Flash | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 10:45 | 1st = 4 Get Flash 2nd = 1 Gusto 3rd = 2 Del Potro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 9 Better Together | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 10:36 | 1st = 9 Better Together 2nd = 7 Appletons Lass 3rd = 4 Veronica Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 1 Smolda | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 10:26 | 1st = 1 Smolda 2nd = 5 Buy Chevron Direct 3rd = 6 Dakota Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Tricky Harry | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 10:18 | 1st = 3 Tricky Harry 2nd = 2 Bigtime Allgo 3rd = 4 Leos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 10 Malandrino | ||
Mon Oct 24 2011 10:01 | 1st = 10 Malandrino 2nd = 16 Zonza 3rd = 1 Brave Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 5 Mister Pinocchio | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 23:50 | 1st = 5 Mister Pinocchio 2nd = 3 Delightful Ruler 3rd = 2 Ill Be Damned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Rookie Blue | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 23:42 | 1st = 5 Rookie Blue 2nd = 2 Mungo Park 3rd = 3 Elite Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Delko | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 23:27 | 1st = 2 Delko 2nd = 1 Oxley Opal 3rd = 5 Kid Cudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Only Mccool | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 23:20 | 1st = 4 Only Mccool 2nd = 9 Urban Graffiti 3rd = 3 Too Funky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Jersey Bale | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 23:12 | 1st = 7 Jersey Bale 2nd = 2 Cosmic Splendour 3rd = 1 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Lilly Rocks | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 Lilly Rocks 2nd = 6 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 5 Montaceto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Woodlea Fire | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 22:47 | 1st = 4 Woodlea Fire 2nd = 1 Soho Dionysus 3rd = 9 Marysboychild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Ryker Bale | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 22:45 | 1st = 8 Ryker Bale 2nd = 6 Laras Rock 3rd = 5 Laurie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Dutch Chocolate | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 Dutch Chocolate 2nd = 1 Super Nirvana 3rd = 5 Active Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Lennold | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Lennold 2nd = 2 Bollenhagen 3rd = 8 Autumn Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Amado | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 22:27 | 1st = 8 Amado 2nd = 2 Pure Show 3rd = 3 Liberty Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 All Debree | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 All Debree 2nd = 7 Ruby Jet 3rd = 4 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Luminescence | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Luminescence 2nd = 3 Black Pontiac 3rd = 6 Mister Veejays Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Kalden Aurora | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 7 Rock Dynamite 3rd = 2 Uno Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Rattling Rubie | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Rattling Rubie 2nd = 6 Marceri 3rd = 8 Indeed I Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Dusty Valley | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 22:04 | 1st = 4 Dusty Valley 2nd = 2 Miss Shell Bee 3rd = 7 Dyna Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Shezoneoftheboyz | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 Shezoneoftheboyz 2nd = 6 Avid 3rd = 3 Last Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Allen Hertz | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 Allen Hertz 2nd = 1 Things Missing 3rd = 6 Dana Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Trent Deville | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:52 | 1st = 8 Trent Deville 2nd = 7 French Finesse 3rd = 2 Nigel Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Mini Emily | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Mini Emily 2nd = 6 Bomber Command 3rd = 1 Rock Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Batavia Jack | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:45 | 1st = 5 Batavia Jack 2nd = 2 Arts Gangsta 3rd = 4 Ohokas Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Dyna Tron | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Dyna Tron 2nd = 3 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 6 Cosmic Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Lagoon Raxy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:41 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Raxy 2nd = 1 Nans Mate 3rd = 7 Chic Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Wont Be The Same | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:37 | 1st = 6 Wont Be The Same 2nd = 4 Une De Mai 3rd = 5 Gladys Emanuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Noble Pedro | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Noble Pedro 2nd = 7 Dusty Arizona 3rd = 3 Rewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Tiana Bromac | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Tiana Bromac 2nd = 2 Meetthenewboss 3rd = 5 Wattabout A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Brencole Bale | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:27 | 1st = 4 Brencole Bale 2nd = 2 Spring Legend 3rd = 1 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Atomic Spitfire | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Atomic Spitfire 2nd = 6 Tiger Bomb 3rd = 4 Paper Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 4 Signs From Above 3rd = 7 Deja Vu Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Dyna Brownlow | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Dyna Brownlow 2nd = 1 King Mick 3rd = 6 Typhoon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Helen Bale | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:19 | 1st = 2 Helen Bale 2nd = 7 Sugar Ray Cool 3rd = 1 Texas Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 God Send | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:15 | 1st = 3 God Send 2nd = 4 Diablo Storm 3rd = 5 Erle Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Configuration | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Configuration 2nd = 2 Visigoth 3rd = 3 Party Sounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Fancy Dean | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:12 | 1st = 3 Fancy Dean 2nd = 8 Oaks Road 3rd = 7 Kilty Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Mepunga Premier | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:09 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Premier 2nd = 1 Wongawilli Vila 3rd = 2 Edinburgh Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Our Crusherdust | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Our Crusherdust 2nd = 8 Village Fighter 3rd = 9 Named After Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Miata | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 4 Ever Grace 3rd = 7 Cold Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Thomas Pyke | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Thomas Pyke 2nd = 5 Palais Du Louvre 3rd = 8 Jaccka Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Restrict | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:59 | 1st = 8 Restrict 2nd = 1 Quota Of Courage 3rd = 7 Compact Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Bling It On | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:57 | 1st = 2 Bling It On 2nd = 6 Granduer 3rd = 3 Kinga Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Run Riley Run | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Run Riley Run 3rd = 2 Sound System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Allen Harper | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Allen Harper 2nd = 4 Fancy Will 3rd = 1 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Naiche | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:49 | 1st = 5 Naiche 2nd = 10 Bountiful Hanover 3rd = 7 Jennas Speedster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Isabella Esther | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:47 | 1st = 6 Isabella Esther 2nd = 5 On Appeal 3rd = 7 Seraphs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Big Joey | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:46 | 1st = 8 Big Joey 2nd = 4 Im Brontes 3rd = 5 Mia Top Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Girlsniteout | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:42 | 1st = 5 Girlsniteout 2nd = 4 Daniela Hantuchova 3rd = 6 Just Got The Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Albeco Lad | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Albeco Lad 2nd = 4 Allowance 3rd = 5 Miss Westend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Golden Market | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:37 | 1st = 1 Golden Market 2nd = 2 Bustling Benny 3rd = 9 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Gaelic Bale | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 6 Bullicourt Dylan 3rd = 3 Tyers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Bit Zesta | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 Bit Zesta 2nd = 1 Threepence 3rd = 7 No Show Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Travtiano | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Travtiano 2nd = 6 Washmepockets 3rd = 4 Sir Jaybe Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Gable Lid | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Gable Lid 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Haze 3rd = 3 Mr Dawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Multibet | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:24 | 1st = 8 Multibet 2nd = 9 Hear No Secret 3rd = 3 Jackdylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Ohoka Boston | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:22 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Boston 2nd = 8 Despereaux 3rd = 11 Guapo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Dilston Regal | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:21 | 1st = 1 Dilston Regal 2nd = 8 Houdini 3rd = 5 Mandy Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Karloo Mick | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Karloo Mick 2nd = 6 Saucy Legend 3rd = 2 Lethal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 My Lady Melainie | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:16 | 1st = 7 My Lady Melainie 2nd = 1 Ebby Miss 3rd = 2 Bobs Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Zippy Galore | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 Zippy Galore 2nd = 8 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 1 Penski Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Knute | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:12 | 1st = 4 Knute 2nd = 1 Somnambulist 3rd = 5 Golden Hut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Charlie Waffles | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Charlie Waffles 2nd = 2 Prairie Sunrise 3rd = 7 Tommy Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Shechoseus | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:07 | 1st = 3 Shechoseus 2nd = 1 Bg Three 3rd = 9 Queen Latifah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Hot Buzzard | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 4 Mr Meana 3rd = 6 Dyna Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Rainbows Gift | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:04 | 1st = 7 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 8 Fantasy Diamond 3rd = 5 Nawala Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Bettor Give It | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Bettor Give It 2nd = 7 Our Usain Bolt 3rd = 8 Gypsy Tingira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dyna Max | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Max 2nd = 4 Walter Bale 3rd = 5 Blue Water High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Indy Makin | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:56 | 1st = 6 Indy Makin 2nd = 8 Sasquatch 3rd = 1 Florinda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Total Asset | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Total Asset 2nd = 7 Manwarra Kinsman 3rd = 5 Celestial Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Hamish Tanga | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:51 | 1st = 1 Hamish Tanga 2nd = 5 Sheree Sheraz 3rd = 4 Love The Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Last Blue Jean | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Last Blue Jean 2nd = 2 Schindler 3rd = 8 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Schindler | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Schindler 2nd = 6 Last Blue Jean 3rd = 8 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Zipping Jewel | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jewel 2nd = 2 Rambling Gypsy 3rd = 6 Zipping Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 You Bee | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 You Bee 2nd = 2 Golden Miracle 3rd = 8 Shauny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 The Blur | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 The Blur 2nd = 3 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 1 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Dana Travis | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:39 | 1st = 4 Dana Travis 2nd = 6 Tadmore Lyn 3rd = 5 Bradys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:38 | 1st = 7 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 4 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 5 Breathe Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Margins | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Margins 2nd = 1 Monjaya Boy 3rd = 2 Halycnation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Seafood Banquet | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:34 | 1st = 2 Seafood Banquet 2nd = 1 Barbs Fantasy 3rd = 4 Avondale Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Our Buller Boy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 4 Turnover 3rd = 11 Sad Sounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Platinum Love | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:27 | 1st = 2 Platinum Love 2nd = 5 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 3 Time And Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 9 Our Ivy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:26 | 1st = 9 Our Ivy 2nd = 4 Faslight 3rd = 7 De Street Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Paramount Diva | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:23 | 1st = 8 Paramount Diva 2nd = 3 Rufus Rex 3rd = 2 Chill Pill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Western Gold | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Western Gold 2nd = 7 La Balle De Flamme 3rd = 6 Ronzel Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Easy Peasy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Easy Peasy 2nd = 1 Spiritual One 3rd = 7 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Rafferty | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:17 | 1st = 9 Rafferty 2nd = 1 Galoubay 3rd = 5 Pintada Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Lets Rock | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:16 | 1st = 1 Lets Rock 2nd = 4 Proven Pontiac 3rd = 3 Irinka Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Franco Jamar | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Franco Jamar 2nd = 7 Numberone Amenophis 3rd = 11 Arctic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Why Worry Me | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:11 | 1st = 5 Why Worry Me 2nd = 2 Touch Of Gold 3rd = 4 Cant Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Loud N Clear | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Loud N Clear 2nd = 7 Exceptional Cullen 3rd = 4 Pocket Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Riviera Miss | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:04 | 1st = 1 Riviera Miss 2nd = 8 Bestie Bale 3rd = 6 Magic Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Texas Terror | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Texas Terror 2nd = 3 Cheveyo 3rd = 8 Rowdy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Intense Suspense | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:59 | 1st = 5 Intense Suspense 2nd = 8 Pretty Precious 3rd = 1 Gold Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Dont Walk Away | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Dont Walk Away 2nd = 7 Winning Moments 3rd = 4 Cobalt Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Yeah I Know | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Yeah I Know 2nd = 5 Burragorang Girl 3rd = 6 Dixie Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 My Serene Lady | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:50 | 1st = 11 My Serene Lady 2nd = 9 The Smoov One 3rd = 6 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 5 Regal Miss | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:49 | 1st = 5 Regal Miss 2nd = 11 Maruse 3rd = 15 Dine And Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Explosive Turk | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Explosive Turk 2nd = 8 Jack Thats Gold 3rd = 5 Chariot King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 Rubitawny | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 Rubitawny 2nd = 2 Fortescue Flyer 3rd = 7 Supernova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Slashing Junior | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Slashing Junior 2nd = 2 Premier Boloney 3rd = 4 Going Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Our White Knight | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:35 | 1st = 7 Our White Knight 2nd = 9 Dougs Place 3rd = 6 Ark Monroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Cool Dior | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:31 | 1st = 3 Cool Dior 2nd = 1 Macgruber 3rd = 8 Black Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Alcarntspell | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Alcarntspell 2nd = 2 Thumb Prints 3rd = 3 Brinkley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Lombo Toscannini | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:25 | 1st = 11 Lombo Toscannini 2nd = 5 Power Of Babel 3rd = 8 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 14 Crown Of Coureuse | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:20 | 1st = 14 Crown Of Coureuse 2nd = 1 Canningly 3rd = 11 Prefect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Black Arandt | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:19 | 1st = 8 Black Arandt 3rd = 6 Gone Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Atom Of Courage | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 2 Mach Twain 3rd = 4 Invincible Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 In Faith | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 In Faith 2nd = 10 Emteevee 3rd = 9 Comfyaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Im Born To Rule | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 9 Dixie Bromac 3rd = 2 Go Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Behati Babe | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Behati Babe 2nd = 2 Cheeky Agogo 3rd = 9 Screaming Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Luckygray | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 18:00 | 1st = 6 Luckygray 2nd = 7 Ginsberg 3rd = 3 Rebel Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Shiraz Reef | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:57 | 1st = 7 Shiraz Reef 2nd = 2 Daisy Flame 3rd = 5 Smiling Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Wheres Bizzy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:51 | 1st = 1 Wheres Bizzy 2nd = 8 Tays Shadow 3rd = 6 Tennessee Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 One Carat | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 One Carat 2nd = 2 Out Of The Desert 3rd = 9 Mousal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Sun Of Iris | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Sun Of Iris 2nd = 3 Solarskipper 3rd = 10 Mexican Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Handsupfordetroit | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Handsupfordetroit 2nd = 1 Equissential 3rd = 6 Duke William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Dillan Bale | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:39 | 1st = 2 Dillan Bale 2nd = 5 Just Shaking 3rd = 7 Alouette Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Elusive Sally | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Elusive Sally 2nd = 4 Destinys Design 3rd = 1 Hurricane Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Stravinsky Code | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:30 | 1st = 12 Stravinsky Code 2nd = 3 Staralan 3rd = 4 Erfaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Lorian Lil | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:29 | 1st = 2 Lorian Lil 2nd = 5 Beejay Rowe 3rd = 3 Notta Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Return To Rio | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Return To Rio 2nd = 1 Celebration Girl 3rd = 3 Donnyonetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 14 Screen | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:20 | 1st = 14 Screen 2nd = 6 Gybe 3rd = 10 Ofcourseican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 8 Novaspirit | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Novaspirit 2nd = 13 Sapphire Mistress 3rd = 12 Nasemah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 6 - 2 Shizuson | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:12 | 1st = 2 Shizuson 2nd = 1 Big Ben Chimes 3rd = 6 Arinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Purettan | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Purettan 2nd = 11 Alberton Park 3rd = 8 Trail Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Fathers Footsteps | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:07 | 1st = 3 Fathers Footsteps 2nd = 2 Laduni 3rd = 5 Fregosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Oakfield Honour | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:06 | 1st = 4 Oakfield Honour 2nd = 1 Polar Eclipse 3rd = 10 Immortal Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 By Choice | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 17:02 | 1st = 1 By Choice 2nd = 8 Grey Mambo 3rd = 5 August Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Makeushappy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Makeushappy 2nd = 8 Dont Doubt Buster 3rd = 7 Yell And Grumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 Midnight Martini | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:58 | 1st = 8 Midnight Martini 2nd = 15 Model To Nite 3rd = 9 Placement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Shinkos Revenge | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:54 | 1st = 10 Shinkos Revenge 3rd = 1 Power Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Currency Boy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:54 | 1st = 3 Currency Boy 3rd = 1 Power Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 13 Zauberin | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:50 | 1st = 13 Zauberin 2nd = 14 Silent Surround 3rd = 4 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Chester Road | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Chester Road 2nd = 6 Sound Barrier 3rd = 5 Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Lamasery | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Lamasery 2nd = 8 Red Eye Special 3rd = 9 Two For Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Mikeys Magic | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Mikeys Magic 2nd = 10 Westella Magic 3rd = 9 Beau Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 5 - 2 Twentybucks | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Twentybucks 2nd = 7 Barnicolo 3rd = 5 Acquits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Fangles | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Fangles 2nd = 5 Cat Eyes 3rd = 7 What Happenedhenry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Let Go Johnny | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Let Go Johnny 2nd = 2 Wyreema 3rd = 6 Tequila Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Social Rank | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Social Rank 2nd = 6 Hiatus 3rd = 4 Dove Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 12 Amaethon | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:20 | 1st = 12 Amaethon 2nd = 1 First Command 3rd = 2 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Royal Capishe | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:19 | 1st = 4 Royal Capishe 2nd = 3 Flinders Way 3rd = 5 Tommykaira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Familiar Feeling | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Familiar Feeling 2nd = 7 The Dow Jones 3rd = 13 Margani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Sequallan | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Sequallan 2nd = 9 A Wee Dram 3rd = 4 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Keystone Rose | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Keystone Rose 2nd = 4 Full Clip 3rd = 9 Shezapro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 King Lionheart | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 King Lionheart 2nd = 7 Fast Clip 3rd = 9 Lone Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Umadeeus | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Umadeeus 2nd = 5 Ezyaz Oscar 3rd = 2 General Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 4 - 3 Strange Cove | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Strange Cove 2nd = 8 Looselipssinkships 3rd = 1 Homenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Risk Aversion | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Risk Aversion 2nd = 6 Win A Million 3rd = 8 Flinders City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Meet Barney | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Meet Barney 2nd = 1 Albert Park Lake 3rd = 2 Donut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Laser Hawk | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Laser Hawk 2nd = 7 Cape Clear 3rd = 8 Rosewall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 Toorak Toff | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Toorak Toff 2nd = 8 Pinnacles 3rd = 12 Master Of Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Essential Bear | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:39 | 1st = 6 Essential Bear 2nd = 2 Rail Roaded 3rd = 8 Takes An Eternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Geological | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Geological 2nd = 3 Noble Jester 3rd = 4 Smart n Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Outlandish Lad | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Outlandish Lad 2nd = 7 Exalted Thomas 3rd = 8 Lexcen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Philby | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Philby 2nd = 2 Western Jewel 3rd = 1 Big Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Renewed Vitality | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Renewed Vitality 2nd = 5 Somepin Anypin 3rd = 6 Quidnunc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 10 Pure Platinum | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:16 | 1st = 10 Pure Platinum 2nd = 4 Mangaroa Flyer 3rd = 8 Thornbirds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Jervois | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Jervois 2nd = 3 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 9 Jockey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 3 - 1 Lotsa Lobban | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Lotsa Lobban 2nd = 3 Misswan 3rd = 2 Twilight Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Eastline | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Eastline 2nd = 7 Sams Town 3rd = 13 Scarlett Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Nitroson | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Nitroson 2nd = 5 Magic Ivy 3rd = 10 Miss Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 8 Thee Old Sheila | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Thee Old Sheila 2nd = 7 Our Centrefold 3rd = 12 Kylemore Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Helmet | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Helmet 2nd = 8 Secret Hills 3rd = 4 Specter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Veysonnaz | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Veysonnaz 2nd = 12 Valentine Girl 3rd = 13 Very Soverre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Finiguerra | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Finiguerra 2nd = 4 Keep Cool 3rd = 2 Sacred Snaadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Red Hot Sax | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Sax 2nd = 1 Shady Bet 3rd = 6 Irma La Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Disputes | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Disputes 2nd = 5 Choice Words 3rd = 8 Eyes On Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 1 Sircross | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:36 | 1st = 1 Sircross 2nd = 6 Quinn Tait 3rd = 8 Master Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Greater Than Great | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Greater Than Great 2nd = 5 Kasane 3rd = 6 Brainy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 2 - 6 Gold Renaissance | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:32 | 1st = 6 Gold Renaissance 2nd = 5 Caught High 3rd = 1 Beyond the Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Rockdale | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Rockdale 2nd = 1 Elusive Port 3rd = 7 Chilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 1 Jetset Lad | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:26 | 1st = 1 Jetset Lad 2nd = 2 Rememba Howe 3rd = 8 Riverman Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Zenocoin | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Zenocoin 2nd = 6 Hezapearla 3rd = 7 King Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Platinum Passion | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Platinum Passion 2nd = 9 Shewan 3rd = 7 Ishant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 3 Flying Petal | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:16 | 1st = 3 Flying Petal 2nd = 9 Mr Zhou 3rd = 2 Missceo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Solar Heart | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:15 | 1st = 8 Solar Heart 2nd = 13 Tigerlicious 3rd = 6 Beer With Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Mycolada | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Mycolada 2nd = 4 Ballypatrick 3rd = 7 Callmedan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Big Time | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Big Time 2nd = 6 Quackquack 3rd = 7 Induna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 2 Art Beat | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:01 | 1st = 2 Art Beat 2nd = 3 Kaap Kruis 3rd = 7 Appletons Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 14 Pentimento | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 14:00 | 1st = 14 Pentimento 2nd = 6 Invidia 3rd = 3 Clairwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 1 - 5 Salacia | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:57 | 1st = 5 Salacia 2nd = 6 Turn Pius 3rd = 4 Inthegarden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Anchor Bolt | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Anchor Bolt 2nd = 4 Bootooloo 3rd = 3 Hangover Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 9 Colorado Sun | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:51 | 1st = 9 Colorado Sun 2nd = 1 Island Star 3rd = 2 Storm Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Lolavie | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:50 | 1st = 11 Lolavie 2nd = 1 Favre 3rd = 9 Graceful Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Extra Zero | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Extra Zero 2nd = 6 Avienus 3rd = 1 Mighty High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 13 Carla Donna | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:41 | 1st = 13 Carla Donna 2nd = 12 Ballyrina 3rd = 1 High Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Tyson Rules | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Tyson Rules 2nd = 1 The Cranberries 3rd = 4 Karanja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Petman | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Petman 2nd = 6 Noir Rasoir 3rd = 11 Bella Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Manawanui | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Manawanui 2nd = 6 Roma Giaconda 3rd = 2 Cocky Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 8 Holy Moly | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:26 | 1st = 8 Holy Moly 2nd = 11 Perfect Katch 3rd = 1 Whoshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Nou Camp | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Nou Camp 2nd = 6 Tassie Devil 3rd = 7 Tizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Seek And Find | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Seek And Find 2nd = 6 Carry To Fortune 3rd = 9 Amber Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 Just A Shout | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:16 | 1st = 3 Just A Shout 2nd = 1 Thatz David 3rd = 8 Petushki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Oakfield Gem | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Oakfield Gem 2nd = 6 Ellyonbye 3rd = 8 Squire Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Atlantic Jewel | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Atlantic Jewel 2nd = 10 Our Miss Jones 3rd = 8 Sharnee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 4 What A Find | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:06 | 1st = 4 What A Find 2nd = 6 Postmaster 3rd = 3 Ishipal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Crimson Fire | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:05 | 1st = 7 Crimson Fire 2nd = 6 Bail Me Out 3rd = 4 Rock Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Perfect Punch | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Perfect Punch 2nd = 1 Berenger 3rd = 4 Call Me Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Marden | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Marden 2nd = 1 Fiscal 3rd = 5 Kim Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Runningdownadream | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 12:51 | 1st = 9 Runningdownadream 2nd = 4 Gunna 3rd = 1 Duntoilin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Kelbenjar | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Kelbenjar 2nd = 4 Morning Captain 3rd = 5 Pretty Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Midnight Van Damme | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 12:41 | 1st = 4 Midnight Van Damme 2nd = 6 Argon 3rd = 1 Caratacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Free Agent | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Free Agent 2nd = 11 Universal Exchange 3rd = 1 Ducarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Lady Mahler | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Lady Mahler 2nd = 10 Total Liberty 3rd = 7 Neriani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Griffith Lad | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 12:30 | 1st = 4 Griffith Lad 2nd = 3 Coastal 3rd = 7 Peppseelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 1 Chaparella | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 12:28 | 1st = 1 Chaparella 2nd = 3 Jungle Recipe 3rd = 9 Danzatiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 10 Artistic | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 12:15 | 1st = 10 Artistic 2nd = 6 Vincent Street 3rd = 2 Dollario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 6 Keepereel | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 12:02 | 1st = 6 Keepereel 2nd = 7 Torrado 3rd = 1 Monkey Briscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 12 Tropical Punch | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 11:50 | 1st = 12 Tropical Punch 2nd = 1 Brampton Star 3rd = 5 Sumotori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Bragato | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 11:40 | 1st = 5 Bragato 2nd = 4 John Gray 3rd = 6 Montjee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 12 Maude | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 11:25 | 1st = 12 Maude 2nd = 3 Keepa Lady 3rd = 10 Primed And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 7 Miss Millbrook | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 11:15 | 1st = 7 Miss Millbrook 2nd = 3 Fiddlers Green 3rd = 8 Night Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Sand Jewell | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 11:05 | 1st = 1 Sand Jewell 2nd = 3 Noosa Blue 3rd = 6 Air Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 6 Swazi | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 10:50 | 1st = 6 Swazi 2nd = 3 Jokraar 3rd = 9 Shelly Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 3 Misisipi Moonshine | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 10:40 | 1st = 3 Misisipi Moonshine 2nd = 5 Pakitin Pete 3rd = 2 General Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Intransigent | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 10:30 | 1st = 1 Intransigent 2nd = 2 Stagehand 3rd = 7 Maythehorsebemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 2 Baby Guinness | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 10:15 | 1st = 2 Baby Guinness 2nd = 6 Double Image 3rd = 4 One Swanstonstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 3 Noble Court | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 10:05 | 1st = 3 Noble Court 2nd = 1 Super Glow 3rd = 5 Deceptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 Harrys Pal | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 9:55 | 1st = 5 Harrys Pal 2nd = 8 Scottish Mist 3rd = 1 Enyaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Golden Globe | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 9:40 | 1st = 1 Golden Globe 2nd = 2 Little But Fierce 3rd = 5 Luv Da Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 2 Jotilla | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 9:30 | 1st = 2 Jotilla 2nd = 1 Lagerfeld 3rd = 3 Goosebumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Reggies Girl | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 0:32 | 1st = 3 Reggies Girl 2nd = 2 Daintree Teddy 3rd = 6 Supreme Garson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Zelda Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 24 2011 0:07 | 1st = 4 Zelda Monelli 2nd = 3 Midnight Request 3rd = 2 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Sudoku Princess | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 23:37 | 1st = 5 Sudoku Princess 2nd = 2 Slurpy 3rd = 8 Hi Beamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Beau Brummell | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 23:17 | 1st = 4 Beau Brummell 2nd = 7 Barb Monelli 3rd = 3 Gemma In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Kalden Beachley | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 22:57 | 1st = 3 Kalden Beachley 2nd = 7 Miss Mwamba 3rd = 6 Queen Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Spring Ruler | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 22:40 | 1st = 7 Spring Ruler 2nd = 10 Rock Dynamite 3rd = 8 Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Wheres Mahogany | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Wheres Mahogany 2nd = 2 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 7 Indigo Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Delko | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 22:25 | 1st = 8 Delko 2nd = 1 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 2 Lord Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Cape Hawke | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 22:15 | 1st = 5 Cape Hawke 2nd = 4 Magic Jay Man 3rd = 8 Claretown Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Imagining | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 22:09 | 1st = 7 Imagining 2nd = 6 Oil Slick 3rd = 2 Wild Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Rousay | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Rousay 2nd = 5 Hail Force 3rd = 6 Butters Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 My Tiger Lily | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 My Tiger Lily 2nd = 3 Jasmint 3rd = 6 Divine Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Token Show | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Token Show 2nd = 7 Born a Legend 3rd = 1 Grant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 All Switched On | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 All Switched On 2nd = 4 Petes Delight 3rd = 8 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Cold Drink | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:49 | 1st = 4 Cold Drink 2nd = 3 Kalkarni Spirit 3rd = 7 Oxley Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Katies Krush | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:46 | 1st = 8 Katies Krush 2nd = 7 Helele 3rd = 9 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Cruise Over | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Cruise Over 2nd = 6 Avrom Bale 3rd = 7 Sisco Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Bon Jella | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Bon Jella 2nd = 3 Captain Dale 3rd = 4 Witchwaywendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Paw Effort | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:29 | 1st = 5 Paw Effort 2nd = 3 Rock Rampage 3rd = 7 Tiny Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Hes Hotz Stuff | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Hes Hotz Stuff 2nd = 5 Tiger Sing Man 3rd = 7 Like A Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Helava Big Dog | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Helava Big Dog 2nd = 5 Frosty Lord 3rd = 3 Jeremiah Bullfrog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Mini Emily | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:18 | 1st = 8 Mini Emily 2nd = 2 What Size 3rd = 7 Excel To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Charmed Speed | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Charmed Speed 2nd = 1 Farmor Striking 3rd = 2 Realon Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Lollie Luva | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Lollie Luva 2nd = 3 Empty Shell 3rd = 4 Autumn Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 10 Cruisin Carl | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:10 | 1st = 10 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 8 Tiz Wonderful 3rd = 9 Hollywood Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Pigeon Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:06 | 1st = 4 Pigeon Flyer 2nd = 7 Watta Whisper 3rd = 1 Cool Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 My Name Is Su | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 My Name Is Su 2nd = 11 Chequers Girl 3rd = 7 Yellow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Sams Kingdom | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 3 Rybenbrook Flick 3rd = 4 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Return The Duke | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Return The Duke 2nd = 2 Determined Speed 3rd = 4 Four Way Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Arfa Nuffin | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:54 | 1st = 5 Arfa Nuffin 2nd = 6 Suzy Darling 3rd = 3 Kalden Krista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Jacks Falcon | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Jacks Falcon 2nd = 4 Power With Pride 3rd = 3 Ponder Over Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 No Rules League | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:46 | 1st = 6 No Rules League 2nd = 4 Lucky Leshana 3rd = 9 Squiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Private Cover | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:40 | 1st = 9 Private Cover 2nd = 3 Bradness Aureollo 3rd = 10 This Way Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Stack em Flat | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Stack em Flat 2nd = 1 Major Monogram 3rd = 2 Red Hot Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Sticky Moments | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:37 | 1st = 4 Sticky Moments 2nd = 1 Big Cool Boy 3rd = 5 Byron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Festino Fiesta | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Festino Fiesta 2nd = 4 Glen Abbey Man 3rd = 1 Carter Slade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Bressingham | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Bressingham 2nd = 3 Jilliby Cougar 3rd = 7 Viatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Bit Ditsy | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 Bit Ditsy 2nd = 8 Go Cyril Go 3rd = 2 Juddas Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Rare Desire | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Rare Desire 2nd = 7 Grey Nomad 3rd = 10 Willing To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Aleta Allen | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Aleta Allen 2nd = 4 Kasundi 3rd = 8 Beltis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Spring News | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Spring News 2nd = 4 West Hot Fiesta 3rd = 1 Ripping Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Shez Hanovers Patch | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Shez Hanovers Patch 2nd = 7 Ace Of Authority 3rd = 8 Pride Of Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Irish Lullaby | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 Irish Lullaby 2nd = 7 Point One Back 3rd = 9 Naomis Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 This Is Your Life | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 This Is Your Life 2nd = 10 Hei Ma Diamond 3rd = 12 Loose Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Pure Flash | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Pure Flash 2nd = 5 Horizon Fast 3rd = 3 Premier Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Farmor Necessity | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Farmor Necessity 2nd = 5 Supreme Signing 3rd = 3 For Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 5 Piccolo Wil Wil 3rd = 8 Loud N Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 9 Thickness | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:46 | 1st = 9 Thickness 2nd = 7 San Soucis 3rd = 5 Yendor Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 10 Modern Day | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:40 | 1st = 10 Modern Day 2nd = 3 Repleto 3rd = 4 Grey Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 No More Express | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 No More Express 2nd = 8 Disraptor 3rd = 7 Instant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Faith And Hope 2nd = 5 Lakoda Burn 3rd = 4 Diamond Facet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Bungerama | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Bungerama 2nd = 13 Alabama Skeeta 3rd = 4 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Majestic Reach | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:26 | 1st = 8 Majestic Reach 2nd = 2 Monique 3rd = 1 Tempest Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Gifted Red | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Gifted Red 2nd = 9 Paddy Barry 3rd = 10 Detrimental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Leda Diaz | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Leda Diaz 2nd = 8 Princess Maggie 3rd = 10 Dancing Eskimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Ignite The Rage | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Ignite The Rage 2nd = 4 Extra Factor 3rd = 7 Octo Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Runaway Red | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Runaway Red 2nd = 4 Zenas Art 3rd = 7 Slick Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Prank Call | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:08 | 1st = 8 Prank Call 2nd = 9 Big Debrowski 3rd = 7 Brads Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 7 Undercover Lizzy | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:05 | 1st = 7 Undercover Lizzy 2nd = 8 Cougar Town 3rd = 14 Straleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Hey Joe | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:04 | 1st = 1 Hey Joe 2nd = 5 Tango Two 3rd = 8 Cool Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Educated Lady | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 19:00 | 1st = 11 Educated Lady 2nd = 10 Bettor Abs 3rd = 7 Saunders Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Eira Bale | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Eira Bale 2nd = 3 Shauny Bale 3rd = 2 Daisy Dop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Cool Kendra | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Cool Kendra 2nd = 3 Time To Fly 3rd = 7 Far To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Its All Aces | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Its All Aces 2nd = 1 Lebron 3rd = 9 Sheza Gold Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Warrabilla | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Warrabilla 2nd = 1 Copeland Gaze 3rd = 2 Lynie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Tulhurst Major | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:43 | 1st = 7 Tulhurst Major 2nd = 4 Railemup 3rd = 1 Lifeandglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 9 Bonita Banana | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:40 | 1st = 9 Bonita Banana 2nd = 7 Spartan King 3rd = 1 Spiteful Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Im All Show | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Im All Show 2nd = 6 Early Harvest 3rd = 3 Benjamin Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Dare To Doubt | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 Dare To Doubt 2nd = 13 Finally China 3rd = 8 Romillus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Chicago | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:29 | 1st = 4 Chicago 2nd = 8 Cheeky Alouette 3rd = 1 My Mate Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Vesper Lynd | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:25 | 1st = 3 Vesper Lynd 2nd = 4 Bellasario 3rd = 10 Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Hardaway Force | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:22 | 1st = 6 Hardaway Force 2nd = 4 Fantasy Fool 3rd = 8 Octanate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Shady Falcon | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:17 | 1st = 9 Shady Falcon 2nd = 8 Art Ruler 3rd = 5 Cotrillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Kiewa Show | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:14 | 1st = 7 Kiewa Show 2nd = 2 Call Of Silence 3rd = 1 Just Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Nurse Ally | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:12 | 1st = 4 Nurse Ally 2nd = 8 Time Share 3rd = 6 Pink La Viva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 More Milk Mike | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:08 | 1st = 9 More Milk Mike 2nd = 5 Karinya Road 3rd = 8 Right To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 9 My Lady Melainie | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 18:03 | 1st = 9 My Lady Melainie 2nd = 8 Classy Icon 3rd = 5 Miss Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Highland Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:58 | 1st = 5 Highland Dancer 2nd = 1 Four Excellence 3rd = 4 Half Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Ihts Elusive | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Ihts Elusive 2nd = 6 Whalah 3rd = 13 Stealth Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Stolen Goods | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:51 | 1st = 5 Stolen Goods 2nd = 7 Typhoon Mahte 3rd = 1 Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Cool Izmir | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Cool Izmir 2nd = 5 Fancy Dish Licka 3rd = 8 For Glendas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Regal Eagle | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:42 | 1st = 6 Regal Eagle 2nd = 7 Warieda Lad 3rd = 2 Strong Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Surfin Steffi | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 7 Kanuna Miss 3rd = 4 Coal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Tarmac Beauty | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Tarmac Beauty 2nd = 3 Approachable 3rd = 6 Ebony Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Noble Pedro | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:32 | 1st = 4 Noble Pedro 2nd = 1 Ibrox Laura 3rd = 8 Total Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Outpunch Enchanter | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:26 | 1st = 11 Outpunch Enchanter 2nd = 7 Camp Fire Glow 3rd = 10 Completed Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Kyeema | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:22 | 1st = 6 Kyeema 2nd = 4 Sargent Elite 3rd = 1 Shock Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Rebel Girl | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:20 | 1st = 7 Rebel Girl 2nd = 8 Elite Lombo 3rd = 5 Harston Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Ascot Taxi | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Ascot Taxi 2nd = 4 Fun Spice 3rd = 13 Come Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 11 Windswept Road | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:12 | 1st = 11 Windswept Road 2nd = 2 Road To Finniss 3rd = 5 Kuitpo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Come In Stranger | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:09 | 1st = 8 Come In Stranger 2nd = 1 Time And Money 3rd = 5 Rambling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Alumbrado | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:05 | 1st = 5 Alumbrado 2nd = 1 Underthetuscansun 3rd = 9 King Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 See See See | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:04 | 1st = 10 See See See 2nd = 3 Napa Valley 3rd = 7 Snoopy Doopy Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Charming Ava | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 17:02 | 1st = 5 Charming Ava 2nd = 2 Roy Flyer 3rd = 4 Rhythm Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Art En Class Lombo | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Art En Class Lombo 2nd = 1 Rough And Reckless 3rd = 11 Mister Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Thunder Lane | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:53 | 1st = 4 Thunder Lane 2nd = 9 Ampho Power 3rd = 8 Lughaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Meggsy Zarr | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:49 | 1st = 3 Meggsy Zarr 2nd = 1 Chic Jackson 3rd = 5 Ebony Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 16 Karoo | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:45 | 1st = 16 Karoo 2nd = 6 Triumphant Choice 3rd = 12 African Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Hot And Fast | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:44 | 1st = 5 Hot And Fast 2nd = 4 Red Royal 3rd = 2 Rainbow Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Cav Gogo | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:42 | 1st = 2 Cav Gogo 2nd = 1 Elite Duk 3rd = 9 Cold Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Recode | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:38 | 1st = 2 Recode 2nd = 10 Union City 3rd = 4 Soviet Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 1 Dark Knight | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:33 | 1st = 1 Dark Knight 2nd = 10 Meadows Dan 3rd = 6 Ring Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Dougys Tantrum | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:29 | 1st = 4 Dougys Tantrum 2nd = 2 All About Glory 3rd = 3 Hazy Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Our Banshee | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:25 | 1st = 9 Our Banshee 2nd = 3 Upon This Rock 3rd = 1 Miss Shamardal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Above The Law | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Above The Law 2nd = 2 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 4 Lady Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Faithful Rock | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Faithful Rock 2nd = 2 Eyes Beautiful 3rd = 6 Dayseas Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 The Dreamtime | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:17 | 1st = 11 The Dreamtime 2nd = 2 One Track Mind 3rd = 3 Rosy Ogrady Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Whispering Gap | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:13 | 1st = 1 Whispering Gap 2nd = 3 Signpost 3rd = 7 Trombone Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Mitchy Bee | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:09 | 1st = 6 Mitchy Bee 2nd = 2 Ozzie Eli 3rd = 7 Samantha Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 7 Johnnydrama | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Johnnydrama 2nd = 3 Columbus 3rd = 2 Sarge In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Albenator | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:04 | 1st = 5 Albenator 2nd = 6 No More Bizz 3rd = 1 Love Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Slick Elly | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 16:02 | 1st = 2 Slick Elly 2nd = 3 Lindsey Lou 3rd = 4 Crescendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Return To Rio | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:58 | 1st = 5 Return To Rio 2nd = 3 Rivale Boy 3rd = 1 Costly Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Rawson Reason | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Rawson Reason 2nd = 1 Silly Gully 3rd = 6 Classy Sarzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Six Crownies | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:53 | 1st = 6 Six Crownies 2nd = 8 Statue Of Glory 3rd = 1 Dapamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Siennas Melody | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:49 | 1st = 8 Siennas Melody 2nd = 1 Gimme Love 3rd = 2 Cant Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Elusion | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Elusion 2nd = 2 Marden 3rd = 11 Reboot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Kyle Roulette | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Kyle Roulette 2nd = 3 Simply Kiddo 3rd = 6 Wild Big Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Sanrico Myrtle | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:42 | 1st = 1 Sanrico Myrtle 2nd = 6 Spill the Wine 3rd = 3 Hipper Da Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Onlyeconomyclass | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:37 | 1st = 5 Onlyeconomyclass 2nd = 2 Blissfull Night 3rd = 10 Tannissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Our Kaylee Jae | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:36 | 1st = 2 Our Kaylee Jae 2nd = 3 Anniemay Mclaren 3rd = 1 Difficult |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 5 Sevenspanishangels | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:33 | 1st = 5 Sevenspanishangels 2nd = 2 Vipera Gold 3rd = 1 Whateverwhenever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Five More | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 Five More 2nd = 3 Sisco Big 3rd = 8 Icebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 6 Shewan | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Shewan 2nd = 15 Eight Cards 3rd = 3 Absolutelyawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Super Confident | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Super Confident 2nd = 3 Graceful Charli 3rd = 1 Lady Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 King Katamas | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:19 | 1st = 2 King Katamas 2nd = 7 Tartie Fen 3rd = 5 Fat Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Zirconi Aspen | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Zirconi Aspen 2nd = 2 Miss Midas 3rd = 4 Highland Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Lion King | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:12 | 1st = 2 Lion King 2nd = 8 Samantha Dee 3rd = 6 Miss Andretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Around The Clock | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:08 | 1st = 5 Around The Clock 2nd = 7 Dal Rommel 3rd = 3 Planet Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Because I Can | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 15:02 | 1st = 2 Because I Can 2nd = 8 Kreuzer 3rd = 4 Sunset Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 7 State Of Wealth | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:58 | 1st = 7 State Of Wealth 2nd = 19 Sweet And Vicious 3rd = 16 In Taipei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Max A Zillion | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:54 | 1st = 8 Max A Zillion 2nd = 7 Nolen 3rd = 3 Special Syrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 4 Jalsah | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Jalsah 2nd = 6 Winged Charm 3rd = 9 Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Long Gully Libby | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:49 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Libby 2nd = 5 Try Black Raider 3rd = 2 Table Chewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 11 - 8 Tangoette | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Tangoette 2nd = 7 Mawah Vellous 3rd = 11 Tekeela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Private Business | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Private Business 2nd = 13 First Hit 3rd = 7 Princess Deirdre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 14 Call Me Biscuit | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:40 | 1st = 14 Call Me Biscuit 2nd = 11 Perfect Crown 3rd = 2 Fossicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Zara Zulu | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Zara Zulu 2nd = 5 Big Mummie 3rd = 4 Train On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Ingham Magic | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:33 | 1st = 1 Ingham Magic 2nd = 4 Aint She Grand 3rd = 10 Nocturnelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Pepperell Rose | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:27 | 1st = 7 Pepperell Rose 2nd = 6 Charliesbaby 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Deegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Spilt Latte | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:26 | 1st = 7 Spilt Latte 2nd = 8 Taymel Bandit 3rd = 1 Earl The Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Flying Touchdown | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:23 | 1st = 8 Flying Touchdown 2nd = 2 Scarlett Jo 3rd = 3 Shezahotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Flindosy Bale | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:19 | 1st = 3 Flindosy Bale 2nd = 1 Pure Instinct 3rd = 5 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 4 White Universe | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 White Universe 2nd = 2 Stoneblack 3rd = 9 Galileo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 4 Tale Of Terror | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:11 | 1st = 4 Tale Of Terror 2nd = 8 Vonitsu 3rd = 1 Silk n Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 14 Smitheringale | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:10 | 1st = 14 Smitheringale 2nd = 8 Classical Snow 3rd = 3 King Choisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Jessenia Bale | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:08 | 1st = 6 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 1 Black Majestik 3rd = 2 Heel Clicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 14 Lady Lightfoot | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:05 | 1st = 14 Lady Lightfoot 2nd = 4 Foxy Ruby 3rd = 9 Perfectamundo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Polar Grange | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 14:02 | 1st = 2 Polar Grange 2nd = 4 Into The Mist 3rd = 3 Sir Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Rolston | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:58 | 1st = 2 Rolston 2nd = 12 Masterstroke 3rd = 1 Dream Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Mister Pepe | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:52 | 1st = 3 Mister Pepe 2nd = 4 Wortherly 3rd = 10 Sandys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Emmas Gift | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:51 | 1st = 5 Emmas Gift 2nd = 2 Dyna Harmony 3rd = 8 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Zamboni | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:48 | 1st = 3 Zamboni 2nd = 8 Rose Of Kentucky 3rd = 7 Ma Royal Hiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Scusami Hotel | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:44 | 1st = 1 Scusami Hotel 2nd = 2 Magic Penski 3rd = 3 Uno Stella Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 8 Crafty Cruiser | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Crafty Cruiser 2nd = 4 North Lodge 3rd = 2 Jumpin Jack Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 8 Artistic | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:36 | 1st = 8 Artistic 2nd = 1 Papilio 3rd = 9 Centre Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Emerley Whispers | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:33 | 1st = 5 Emerley Whispers 2nd = 8 Louie Louie 3rd = 6 Fraseri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 5 Always Focus | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Always Focus 2nd = 8 Belleap 3rd = 3 Righteous Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Showtime Addis | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:28 | 1st = 4 Showtime Addis 2nd = 1 Miss Foley 3rd = 2 Homebush Jodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Dyna Dara | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:27 | 1st = 4 Dyna Dara 2nd = 8 Spartan 3rd = 7 Justin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 The Blues | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:23 | 1st = 3 The Blues 2nd = 1 Allthekingshorses 3rd = 8 Firm But Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Champ Devine | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:17 | 1st = 3 Champ Devine 2nd = 2 Bestinsight 3rd = 7 Innocentbystander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Mighty Chaos | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:16 | 1st = 4 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 6 Long Gully Meg 3rd = 2 Early December |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Unflinchingresolve | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:13 | 1st = 1 Unflinchingresolve 2nd = 3 Mestari 3rd = 6 Fair Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Homebush Sarina | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:11 | 1st = 2 Homebush Sarina 2nd = 3 Binty Flaherty 3rd = 1 Thrilling Simone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Fully Advanced | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:09 | 1st = 4 Fully Advanced 2nd = 5 Crossys Rival 3rd = 3 Yeah Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 2 Baron Douro | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Baron Douro 2nd = 4 Cornell 3rd = 1 Pump It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 8 Sir Lovesalot | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 13:01 | 1st = 8 Sir Lovesalot 2nd = 2 Showmethemoney 3rd = 12 Writteninthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Nirimba Dreaming | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 12:58 | 1st = 6 Nirimba Dreaming 2nd = 4 Long Gully Sam 3rd = 7 Izzy Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 Thames | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Thames 2nd = 7 Two Timing 3rd = 9 Out Of Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Ramessee | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 12:53 | 1st = 6 Ramessee 2nd = 3 Shadows Mate 3rd = 4 Tata Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Prince Holyfield | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 12:52 | 1st = 4 Prince Holyfield 2nd = 3 By Starlight 3rd = 8 Jennifer Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Planking | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 12:36 | 1st = 5 Planking 2nd = 1 Homebush Lignite 3rd = 3 Rivette Decoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Joshua | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 12:34 | 1st = 6 Joshua 2nd = 2 Glamorous Keisha 3rd = 5 Aussie Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 8 Society Lady | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 12:26 | 1st = 8 Society Lady 2nd = 5 Zabisco 3rd = 2 Estrato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Mick Mania | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 12:18 | 1st = 1 Mick Mania 2nd = 3 Cooked The Book 3rd = 7 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Godsend | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 12:18 | 1st = 7 Godsend 2nd = 4 Thomos Pizazz 3rd = 1 Belron Wattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Renners Gift | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 12:00 | 1st = 5 Renners Gift 2nd = 8 Snicko 3rd = 6 Another Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 3 Newyork Bakerboy | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 11:51 | 1st = 3 Newyork Bakerboy 2nd = 6 Moirai 3rd = 1 Civics Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Upahut Cindy | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 11:43 | 1st = 8 Upahut Cindy 2nd = 6 Be Delicious 3rd = 5 Inigo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Big Effort | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 11:25 | 1st = 5 Big Effort 2nd = 3 Safari Party 3rd = 7 In Or Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 7 Faraway Eyes | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 11:16 | 1st = 7 Faraway Eyes 2nd = 3 Perfect Katch 3rd = 6 Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Opawa Johnny | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 11:08 | 1st = 1 Opawa Johnny 2nd = 2 Ronan Machall 3rd = 7 Unteachable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Declaration | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 10:50 | 1st = 4 Declaration 2nd = 6 Jayville Flyer 3rd = 7 Homebush Anabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 5 Miss Curiosity | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 10:41 | 1st = 5 Miss Curiosity 2nd = 1 Caliburn 3rd = 9 Hejalle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Alabaster | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 10:33 | 1st = 2 Alabaster 2nd = 1 Homebush Craig 3rd = 4 Clickety Clack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Shodsie | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 10:15 | 1st = 5 Shodsie 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 7 Bella Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 9 Song Spur | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 10:06 | 1st = 9 Song Spur 2nd = 1 Idalmar 3rd = 6 Riccioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 1 Bonus Bond | ||
Wed Aug 24 2011 9:36 | 1st = 1 Bonus Bond 2nd = 2 Fastnet Lady 3rd = 3 Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Octane Osti | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Octane Osti 2nd = 5 Greysynd Raider 3rd = 2 Brittania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Turnpike Cruiser 2nd = 4 My Christian Fella 3rd = 3 Bettors Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Louvre | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Louvre 2nd = 8 Paintball 3rd = 3 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Oh Watta Mover | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Oh Watta Mover 2nd = 1 Aces Gift 3rd = 8 Around The Traps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Hayride Brick | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:47 | 1st = 7 Hayride Brick 2nd = 1 Teddy Bear Sav 3rd = 6 Sleet Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Double Century | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Double Century 2nd = 5 Dr Bailey 3rd = 7 Major Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Degas Vegas | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:41 | 1st = 2 Degas Vegas 2nd = 7 Just A Tad 3rd = 1 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Thirsty Mach | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Thirsty Mach 2nd = 7 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 6 Gamblers Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Country Bell | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:29 | 1st = 4 Country Bell 2nd = 6 Albino Inc 3rd = 2 Odnoc Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Pacobamba | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:26 | 1st = 8 Pacobamba 2nd = 2 Rapt In A Rainbow 3rd = 4 Mister Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Wilham Rock | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:24 | 1st = 1 Wilham Rock 2nd = 6 Viscount Fawn 3rd = 5 Bruiser Brody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Kieren Jay | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Kieren Jay 2nd = 2 Dr Lynette 3rd = 6 Tom Tukan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Chilled One | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Chilled One 2nd = 4 Clean Shave 3rd = 1 Origin Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 10 Diamonds Are Magic | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:14 | 1st = 10 Diamonds Are Magic 2nd = 4 Tims Way 3rd = 8 Benji Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Indigo Pirate | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Indigo Pirate 2nd = 5 Magical Flex 3rd = 2 Wombat Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Mighty Bob | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Mighty Bob 2nd = 3 Beat The Wok 3rd = 5 Hooroo Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Jason Stackhouse | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 20:02 | 1st = 4 Jason Stackhouse 2nd = 7 Tahnee Rose 3rd = 5 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Crime Fighter | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:59 | 1st = 2 Crime Fighter 2nd = 1 Liquigas 3rd = 6 Kato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Wilwillwinsum | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:56 | 1st = 1 Wilwillwinsum 2nd = 7 Sugarland 3rd = 8 Go Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Ifs And Butts | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:54 | 1st = 6 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 7 Sunshine Boy 3rd = 1 Im Different |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Swift Callah | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:50 | 1st = 2 Swift Callah 2nd = 4 Maybe Jecee 3rd = 6 San Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Mikado Flex | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:48 | 1st = 8 Mikado Flex 2nd = 1 Shay Shaz 3rd = 4 Rockarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Dieberdon | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:44 | 1st = 3 Dieberdon 2nd = 11 Ashkalini 3rd = 6 Ididit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Aston Koen | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:42 | 1st = 5 Aston Koen 2nd = 8 Stakeout 3rd = 1 Les Norton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Murya | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Murya 2nd = 3 Double Jump 3rd = 7 Jibba Jabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Alota Ability | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:36 | 1st = 3 Alota Ability 2nd = 4 Deadly Ugly 3rd = 5 Celtic Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 9 Zoota | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:32 | 1st = 9 Zoota 2nd = 1 Simply Sweet 3rd = 8 Ebony Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 La Machane | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:26 | 1st = 7 La Machane 2nd = 2 Shezanelsu 3rd = 9 Braeview Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Garlett | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:24 | 1st = 5 Garlett 2nd = 3 Replicate 3rd = 1 Miss Caitcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Hagans Hero | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Hagans Hero 2nd = 7 Four Across 3rd = 8 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Bubbas Octane | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:18 | 1st = 9 Bubbas Octane 2nd = 8 Crazy Quin 3rd = 7 Flying May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Nitro Blue | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:14 | 1st = 4 Nitro Blue 2nd = 5 Tony Macarony 3rd = 2 Lombo Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Thats That | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 Thats That 2nd = 3 Unique Blue 3rd = 2 Lady Of Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Want A Biscuit | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Want A Biscuit 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Heidi 3rd = 7 Im Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Bluey Deepwater | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:06 | 1st = 3 Bluey Deepwater 2nd = 7 Berridale Queen 3rd = 4 Greysynd Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Dr Sharon | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 19:02 | 1st = 10 Dr Sharon 2nd = 2 Kasundi 3rd = 4 Roma Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 1 Electric Cowboy 3rd = 4 Stevie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 12 Si Capisco | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:56 | 1st = 12 Si Capisco 2nd = 8 Keys To The Ute 3rd = 11 Backas Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Little Merv | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:53 | 1st = 2 Little Merv 2nd = 1 Young Kanga 3rd = 5 Disco State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Husky Raida | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Husky Raida 2nd = 2 Come In Stranger 3rd = 1 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:44 | 1st = 4 Saab Quality 2nd = 1 Capricorn Cruiser 3rd = 10 Gettysburg Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Zippstar | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:41 | 1st = 3 Zippstar 2nd = 2 Groober 3rd = 5 Mr Macquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Ebony Kist | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:39 | 1st = 7 Ebony Kist 2nd = 1 Prince Ben 3rd = 5 Scotty Goes Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Circular Quay | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Circular Quay 2nd = 10 Zeeda Boy 3rd = 6 The Sleeping Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Miss Cody | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:33 | 1st = 3 Miss Cody 2nd = 7 Dance A Jig 3rd = 1 Witherens Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Mister Sheedy | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:29 | 1st = 8 Mister Sheedy 2nd = 3 Lord Coburn 3rd = 5 Break Of Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Beejay Sunrise | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 Beejay Sunrise 2nd = 6 Go Jessies Girl 3rd = 2 Frank The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Nearly Midnight | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:19 | 1st = 6 Nearly Midnight 2nd = 7 Tricia Rose 3rd = 3 Dilston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Proven Lotus | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Proven Lotus 2nd = 4 Zola System 3rd = 8 Cos Nanna Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Enchanted Heart | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:13 | 1st = 3 Enchanted Heart 2nd = 10 Cullens Count 3rd = 11 Bertils Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Metz Magic | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:12 | 1st = 4 Metz Magic 2nd = 2 Sobbing Destiny 3rd = 6 One Florin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Watta Whisper | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:09 | 1st = 4 Watta Whisper 2nd = 6 Finnie Nim 3rd = 7 Yendor Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Walkaway Cam | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Walkaway Cam 2nd = 5 Doug And Paddy 3rd = 2 Perpetual Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Miz Lulabell Lombo | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:03 | 1st = 1 Miz Lulabell Lombo 2nd = 4 Ourbellabro 3rd = 5 Secret Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Big On Cheesie | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 18:01 | 1st = 4 Big On Cheesie 2nd = 5 Beer Karma 3rd = 6 Blueberry Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Surf Sticka | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:59 | 1st = 8 Surf Sticka 2nd = 6 Lintons Boy 3rd = 5 Colletto Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 The Purple Parrot | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:55 | 1st = 8 The Purple Parrot 2nd = 6 Kalahahni 3rd = 1 Morsecodian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Brent Lane | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Brent Lane 2nd = 7 Playing Surface 3rd = 6 Kaths A Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Quicksilver Miss | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:51 | 1st = 6 Quicksilver Miss 2nd = 2 Boltless 3rd = 1 Whats Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Ancient Heart | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:49 | 1st = 3 Ancient Heart 2nd = 6 Johno Johnson 3rd = 1 All The Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Brezhnev Leis | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 Brezhnev Leis 2nd = 6 Daytona Demon 3rd = 8 Major Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Lochie Doons | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:44 | 1st = 7 Lochie Doons 2nd = 6 Queen Flush 3rd = 8 Shazams Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Detailed Miss | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:41 | 1st = 3 Detailed Miss 2nd = 4 Magic Miagi 3rd = 10 Too Much Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Holota Rosie | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:39 | 1st = 5 Holota Rosie 2nd = 7 Dirt Track Flyer 3rd = 3 Satanic Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Shake It Mama | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Shake It Mama 2nd = 1 Thisiswhoiam 3rd = 5 Light In Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Stillwater Girl | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:34 | 1st = 2 Stillwater Girl 2nd = 5 Obi Wan 3rd = 1 Meet Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Mr Isaac | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:31 | 1st = 1 Mr Isaac 2nd = 4 Master Joseph 3rd = 3 Mainbrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Weetbix Crunch | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:30 | 1st = 7 Weetbix Crunch 2nd = 5 Lady Grey 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Surf To Victory | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Surf To Victory 2nd = 4 Saw Bones 3rd = 5 Gus Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Linden Magpie | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:23 | 1st = 7 Linden Magpie 2nd = 6 Stress Power 3rd = 5 Set To Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Bimberoo Breed | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:22 | 1st = 4 Bimberoo Breed 2nd = 9 Mr Buckshot 3rd = 6 Our Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Verster | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:19 | 1st = 2 Verster 2nd = 1 Smart Punch 3rd = 3 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Iden Princess | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:13 | 1st = 5 Iden Princess 2nd = 11 Boadiceas Flame 3rd = 4 Start Blushing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Flying Airlie | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Flying Airlie 2nd = 7 Bit Rich 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Gold Coast Gazza | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:08 | 1st = 5 Gold Coast Gazza 2nd = 1 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 8 Wheres Me Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Rubeelee | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:04 | 1st = 5 Rubeelee 2nd = 1 Overthorns 3rd = 8 Jasmine Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Elles Hope | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Elles Hope 2nd = 8 Beyond Brooklyn 3rd = 7 Bella Chanelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Build A Bridge | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:56 | 1st = 5 Build A Bridge 2nd = 4 Prevailing 3rd = 8 Pengalas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Just Dance Baby | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:51 | 1st = 3 Just Dance Baby 2nd = 10 Our Ellas Fella 3rd = 2 Carrigdhoun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 8 Pick The Tribe | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:48 | 1st = 8 Pick The Tribe 2nd = 12 Jaen 3rd = 4 Blue Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Miss Vixen | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Miss Vixen 2nd = 4 Texas Song 3rd = 2 Junior Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 10 Sand Shoe | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:44 | 1st = 10 Sand Shoe 2nd = 5 Versaint 3rd = 4 Sweet Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 11 Drop Of Magic | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:40 | 1st = 11 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 10 Actrice 3rd = 8 Mariusz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Dijamaka Keen | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Dijamaka Keen 2nd = 1 Dark Omen 3rd = 4 Storm Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 3 Designer | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Designer 2nd = 6 Energized 3rd = 12 Winnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Taira | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Taira 2nd = 4 Highland Mary 3rd = 2 Harish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Powerfull Miss | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:29 | 1st = 5 Powerfull Miss 2nd = 2 More Moo 3rd = 4 Gigit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Narcelo | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Narcelo 2nd = 6 Tuppatonic 3rd = 13 Jolly Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Lavaca | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:21 | 1st = 4 Lavaca 2nd = 10 Tranquil Lass 3rd = 1 Pallone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Fermino Courage | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 Fermino Courage 2nd = 1 King Buddy 3rd = 12 Just Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 7 - 9 Western Blaze | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 Western Blaze 2nd = 2 The Carrol Kid 3rd = 8 Apollo Bronson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 4 Zofabird | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:13 | 1st = 4 Zofabird 2nd = 3 Sheeza Peril 3rd = 2 Any Minute Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Jerry Hatrick | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:12 | 1st = 6 Jerry Hatrick 2nd = 2 Ima Harley 3rd = 1 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Defy Me | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:09 | 1st = 6 Defy Me 2nd = 3 Campbells Chariot 3rd = 7 Kayele My Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Shades Of Violet | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Shades Of Violet 2nd = 3 Northern Gunna 3rd = 8 Phloxinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Deemed | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Deemed 2nd = 1 Barriers 3rd = 14 Prestidigitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 4 Mapline | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Mapline 2nd = 13 Apparel Prince 3rd = 11 Limerick Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Rebellious Rebel | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Rebellious Rebel 2nd = 3 Cool Streaker 3rd = 4 Giant Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Little White Horse | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:55 | 1st = 9 Little White Horse 2nd = 3 Hi Jo Silver 3rd = 1 Power Source |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 4 Southern Shimmer | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Southern Shimmer 2nd = 8 Urnfield 3rd = 3 Rare Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Turbo Qui | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:46 | 1st = 7 Turbo Qui 2nd = 14 Beautiful Fantasy 3rd = 11 Arnika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Spellbound | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Spellbound 2nd = 8 Coolangatta Gold 3rd = 1 Rock And Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Eight Cards | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Eight Cards 2nd = 5 Dash For Viz 3rd = 2 Viallico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 6 - 3 Sheza Machstar | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Sheza Machstar 2nd = 7 Right To Go 3rd = 10 Starbyebye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Jewel King | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:38 | 1st = 1 Jewel King 2nd = 10 Mystic Fox 3rd = 7 Goldstinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Glow Belle Doll | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:36 | 1st = 8 Glow Belle Doll 2nd = 3 Taliesin Blue 3rd = 2 Cool Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Cup Day Diva | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:34 | 1st = 6 Cup Day Diva 2nd = 5 Two Techniques 3rd = 9 La Fairet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 9 Tzars Girl | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:33 | 1st = 9 Tzars Girl 2nd = 1 Mia Top Model 3rd = 2 Egyptian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Dantalion | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Dantalion 2nd = 9 Technicolour 3rd = 14 Pradastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Just Supreme | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:29 | 1st = 2 Just Supreme 2nd = 4 Best Picture 3rd = 3 Northern Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 5 Cleaver | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Cleaver 2nd = 2 Captain Kidd 3rd = 7 Call On Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Transporter | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Transporter 2nd = 1 Gypsy Heart 3rd = 12 Ma Royal Hiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Kilaras Fancy | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:17 | 1st = 5 Kilaras Fancy 2nd = 1 Excusable 3rd = 8 Indeed Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 11 Rollem | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:15 | 1st = 11 Rollem 2nd = 2 Lifeboat 3rd = 3 Mister Celestial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Bunji | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:14 | 1st = 5 Bunji 2nd = 2 Edinburgh Logan 3rd = 7 Maceys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Two Avenues | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:11 | 1st = 7 Two Avenues 2nd = 4 Neils Gold 3rd = 2 Adams Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Crafty Mark | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:09 | 1st = 6 Crafty Mark 2nd = 3 Im A Shelley 3rd = 8 Uno Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Stoneblack | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:07 | 1st = 7 Stoneblack 2nd = 2 Escape Artist 3rd = 12 Viva La Vida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 5 - 2 Imatomo | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:04 | 1st = 2 Imatomo 2nd = 7 Easy Past Time 3rd = 6 Rebelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 4 Delshar | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:03 | 1st = 4 Delshar 2nd = 2 Ferroquest 3rd = 3 Eight Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Madz | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Madz 2nd = 10 Bad State 3rd = 9 Natural Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 All The Fruit | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:59 | 1st = 1 All The Fruit 2nd = 5 Green Eggs And Ham 3rd = 4 Pearls Of Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Common Cold | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:57 | 1st = 3 Common Cold 2nd = 8 Bear Enforcer 3rd = 2 Jessina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Pomace Brandy | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Pomace Brandy 2nd = 6 Fetes Alfresco 3rd = 7 Coliseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 6 Reboot | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Reboot 2nd = 11 Grief 3rd = 1 Gotta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Two States | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Two States 2nd = 5 Dezzadore 3rd = 1 Crafty Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Silvern | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Silvern 2nd = 4 Freton 3rd = 2 In A Bind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Gusometer | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:42 | 1st = 8 Gusometer 2nd = 7 Dijamaka Money 3rd = 5 Paddys Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 5 Private Accord | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Private Accord 2nd = 10 Lotsahula 3rd = 8 Little Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Dossie | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:38 | 1st = 7 Dossie 2nd = 6 Paradise City 3rd = 1 Jetsun Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Miss Evie | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:36 | 1st = 11 Miss Evie 2nd = 5 Last Hurrah 3rd = 12 Nicoleslilmiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 4 - 11 Repleto | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:34 | 1st = 11 Repleto 2nd = 5 Seven Hangovers 3rd = 9 Clyburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Navillus Superman | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:32 | 1st = 6 Navillus Superman 2nd = 8 Queen Of Grace 3rd = 5 Montana Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Keroma Steel | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:31 | 1st = 6 Keroma Steel 2nd = 8 Man of Mystery 3rd = 1 Dark Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 5 Arctic Cash | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:28 | 1st = 5 Arctic Cash 2nd = 4 Rescued 3rd = 7 Miss Halliday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Inclination | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:23 | 1st = 3 Inclination 2nd = 4 Arvos Carismo 3rd = 7 Our Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Renewed Vitality | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Renewed Vitality 2nd = 1 Bedduzzo 3rd = 11 Ze Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Beatrix Kiddo | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Beatrix Kiddo 2nd = 3 Thrilling Boss 3rd = 8 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 5 Fine Wine | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Fine Wine 2nd = 3 Delglayse 3rd = 9 Final Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Violoncello | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Violoncello 2nd = 7 Crafty John 3rd = 4 Persona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Lots Of Heart | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:10 | 1st = 8 Lots Of Heart 2nd = 2 Coroner 3rd = 3 All The Queues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Darby Day | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:08 | 1st = 2 Darby Day 2nd = 8 Lynie Mac 3rd = 9 Tantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 1 Kevejon | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Kevejon 2nd = 3 Geronimo Jack 3rd = 6 Divergent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Harajuku Girl | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:01 | 1st = 5 Harajuku Girl 2nd = 8 Hair He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Father Ned | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Father Ned 2nd = 9 Rochells Pride 3rd = 8 Red Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 3 - 6 Lady Flynn | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:56 | 1st = 6 Lady Flynn 2nd = 3 Woodsy James Lombo 3rd = 5 Rambo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Veloce Rosso | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Veloce Rosso 2nd = 2 Freezemaster 3rd = 3 Luck Of The Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 5 Vinnie Hullah | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:51 | 1st = 5 Vinnie Hullah 2nd = 3 Vintner 3rd = 2 Macsmallpee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 11 Spice Bazaar | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:50 | 1st = 11 Spice Bazaar 2nd = 2 King Shamaal 3rd = 9 Klondike Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Whos Asner | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:48 | 1st = 2 Whos Asner 2nd = 4 Heathers Sandy 3rd = 7 Pacy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Lady La Douce | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 Lady La Douce 2nd = 3 Rialio 3rd = 4 Engulf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:43 | 1st = 7 Have A Yap 2nd = 2 Princess Shiloh 3rd = 5 John Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 4 Bringenbrong | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Bringenbrong 2nd = 1 Alter Ego 3rd = 2 Alzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Warrior Girl | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:35 | 1st = 10 Warrior Girl 2nd = 8 The Barracks 3rd = 4 Tornadoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Valletta Grace | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:32 | 1st = 7 Valletta Grace 2nd = 1 Sienna Lee 3rd = 6 Forrester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 6 Seaza | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Seaza 2nd = 1 Spiritist 3rd = 5 My Private Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 9 Austin Wild | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:26 | 1st = 9 Austin Wild 2nd = 5 Play The Whistle 3rd = 6 Miss Arkansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Final Verdict | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Final Verdict 2nd = 7 Clan Mcleod 3rd = 13 Whoforgot Derboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 2 - 9 Alla La Fake | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:21 | 1st = 9 Alla La Fake 2nd = 7 Stonethachristian 3rd = 8 Mortal Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Sumac | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:20 | 1st = 7 Sumac 2nd = 1 Archies Dream 3rd = 2 Darbian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 1 Titch | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:16 | 1st = 1 Titch 2nd = 3 Our Genes 3rd = 4 Second Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 College King | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 College King 2nd = 7 Party Rayja 3rd = 1 Jutland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Gidra Joe | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:13 | 1st = 5 Gidra Joe 2nd = 2 Docs Big Daddy 3rd = 8 Bold Bandido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 General Sherman | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 General Sherman 2nd = 3 Coolpapa 3rd = 14 Zelamang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Swift Swinger | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:08 | 1st = 8 Swift Swinger 2nd = 6 Marks Pet 3rd = 3 Rivette Decoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 12 Sahara Sands | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:05 | 1st = 12 Sahara Sands 2nd = 9 Zappa Lightning 3rd = 3 Dustie Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 13 Scar Tissue | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 13:00 | 1st = 13 Scar Tissue 2nd = 14 Star Giggle 3rd = 2 Nativity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 9 For Kings I Dance | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 For Kings I Dance 2nd = 5 Zedrowe 3rd = 11 Shades Of Sequalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Bella Enforcer | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 12:51 | 1st = 5 Bella Enforcer 2nd = 6 Hit Da Nos 3rd = 9 Llamedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 1 - 3 Ace Of Authority | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 12:46 | 1st = 3 Ace Of Authority 2nd = 7 Karinya Life 3rd = 1 This Way Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Lyrical Master | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Lyrical Master 2nd = 1 Brungle Cry 3rd = 6 Willys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 5 Cinnamon | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 12:41 | 1st = 5 Cinnamon 2nd = 3 Houndscry 3rd = 6 Nancy Myles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 Almost Cheval | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Almost Cheval 2nd = 2 Olivia Lass 3rd = 3 Dowden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 11 Shes Cosmic | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 12:35 | 1st = 11 Shes Cosmic 2nd = 6 Vegasherewecome 3rd = 1 Hickory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Hustler | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 12:32 | 1st = 7 Hustler 2nd = 4 Edward Cullen 3rd = 5 Jetsun Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Daytime Dazzler | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 12:25 | 1st = 6 Daytime Dazzler 2nd = 2 Silent Lake 3rd = 9 Rose Of Tessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Terry Stanley | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 12:16 | 1st = 6 Terry Stanley 2nd = 3 Bengineer 3rd = 2 Wee Ping Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Leoncita | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 12:10 | 1st = 9 Leoncita 2nd = 3 Ice Planker 3rd = 4 Kid Kobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 1 Queen Of The Castle | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 12:05 | 1st = 1 Queen Of The Castle 2nd = 9 Outlaw Queen 3rd = 6 Tsingana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 2 Il Poverino | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 11:35 | 1st = 2 Il Poverino 2nd = 5 Rio Rita 3rd = 1 Lammermoor Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 8 Waitui Count | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 11:05 | 1st = 8 Waitui Count 2nd = 5 Fab 3rd = 2 Masons Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 5 Findersfee | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 Findersfee 2nd = 3 Marshall Dillon 3rd = 7 Silke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Kalden Aurora | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 0:27 | 1st = 7 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 2 Hogmania 3rd = 6 All About Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Allen Zander | ||
Sun Jul 24 2011 0:12 | 1st = 5 Allen Zander 2nd = 8 Ever Grace 3rd = 2 Hallpack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Debleesan | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 23:57 | 1st = 7 Debleesan 2nd = 8 Mad Mag 3rd = 6 Nedley Hopster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Persuade | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 23:42 | 1st = 2 Persuade 2nd = 6 Valdiron 3rd = 1 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Assassins Quest | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Assassins Quest 2nd = 3 Dark Mirror 3rd = 4 Made To Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Sultic Angel | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 23:05 | 1st = 8 Sultic Angel 2nd = 5 Cassies Kid 3rd = 3 Black Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 All About Dreams | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 23:02 | 1st = 6 All About Dreams 2nd = 1 At The Bowzer 3rd = 5 Sooky Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Rakarebel | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Rakarebel 2nd = 1 Davy Maguire 3rd = 9 Rocket Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Suspicious Merk | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:47 | 1st = 3 Suspicious Merk 2nd = 2 Uno Bird 3rd = 8 Island Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Oxley Ruler | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:46 | 1st = 2 Oxley Ruler 2nd = 7 Serious Kaos 3rd = 4 Train Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Tasy Miss | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:35 | 1st = 7 Tasy Miss 2nd = 1 Aalyah Rose 3rd = 6 Miss Conniption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Allen Hertz | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:28 | 1st = 7 Allen Hertz 2nd = 6 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 3 Kilrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Sirius Black | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:27 | 1st = 5 Sirius Black 2nd = 1 Ultra Rumble 3rd = 2 Gingin And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Smidj Boy | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:24 | 1st = 4 Smidj Boy 2nd = 10 Lightning Cove 3rd = 9 Vision Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Copper Beach Girl | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Copper Beach Girl 2nd = 3 Artorius 3rd = 12 Mon Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Tsonga | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:14 | 1st = 7 Tsonga 2nd = 13 Confused Superstar 3rd = 2 Whispering Alm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Wadelock Sal | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:10 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Sal 2nd = 2 Happy Alf 3rd = 8 Niks Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Abettorpunt | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Abettorpunt 2nd = 4 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 1 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Gingin Boy | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:04 | 1st = 5 Gingin Boy 2nd = 2 Tidal Moon 3rd = 1 George Dickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Dinks Romar | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Dinks Romar 2nd = 3 Aces In Vegas 3rd = 6 Smart Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Baby Bling | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Baby Bling 2nd = 8 Forever Gold 3rd = 4 Jennas Highview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Belhelvie | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Belhelvie 2nd = 2 Terrifying 3rd = 11 Zanardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Pacific Playgirl | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:45 | 1st = 5 Pacific Playgirl 2nd = 7 Decorated Jasper 3rd = 2 Georgetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:44 | 1st = 6 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 1 Bomber Command 3rd = 4 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 El Grand Senor | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:42 | 1st = 2 El Grand Senor 2nd = 8 Allen Lawson 3rd = 3 Radley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Cheap Tint | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:37 | 1st = 1 Cheap Tint 2nd = 4 Closure 3rd = 5 Hair Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Ruby Jet | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Ruby Jet 2nd = 1 Yoit 3rd = 8 Scarletts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Fast Turnover | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Fast Turnover 2nd = 1 Starryart 3rd = 4 San Fran Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Shannon Flex | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:29 | 1st = 1 Shannon Flex 2nd = 8 Ronnie Reltub 3rd = 6 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Blacks A Fake | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:25 | 1st = 11 Blacks A Fake 2nd = 4 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 10 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Before Night Falls | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Before Night Falls 2nd = 11 Never Waver Lombo 3rd = 2 Miss Azooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Sister Ping | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:17 | 1st = 8 Sister Ping 2nd = 3 Miss Duvley 3rd = 2 Georgie Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Pocket Boy | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Pocket Boy 2nd = 5 Modern Warrior 3rd = 7 Our Madagascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Game Hunter | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Game Hunter 2nd = 3 Blosss Benson 3rd = 5 Pure Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Floreat Pica | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Floreat Pica 2nd = 1 Honey Chops 3rd = 8 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Arturo Lord | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Arturo Lord 2nd = 7 Full On Bliss 3rd = 4 Virgin Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Im Clean Cut | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Im Clean Cut 2nd = 5 Dripping Class 3rd = 6 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Take Over Fox | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Take Over Fox 2nd = 8 Cool Gift 3rd = 7 Moonshine Caddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Mach Alert | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:54 | 1st = 3 Mach Alert 2nd = 1 Itsallagame 3rd = 11 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Black Viking | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:47 | 1st = 6 Black Viking 2nd = 7 Jos Got Jazz 3rd = 8 Carlinford Stewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 12 Julias Song | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:42 | 1st = 12 Julias Song 2nd = 3 Ananz 3rd = 1 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Fancy Dean | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dean 2nd = 2 Red Ruler 3rd = 7 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Blackall Lad | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Blackall Lad 2nd = 2 Aitch Cue 3rd = 3 Couldbeagoodone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Limpets Terror | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Limpets Terror 2nd = 5 Gemma Kate 3rd = 8 Lilytomella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Iron Reign | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Iron Reign 2nd = 1 Torrential Hannah 3rd = 7 Forest Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Pure Peaches | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Pure Peaches 2nd = 1 Dr Neo 3rd = 8 Stewie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Cha Ching Chaching | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:24 | 1st = 4 Cha Ching Chaching 2nd = 5 The Archduchess 3rd = 2 Rosa Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Im Grant Lea | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:20 | 1st = 11 Im Grant Lea 2nd = 2 Arma Harris 3rd = 9 Scram Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Bit Treated | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Bit Treated 2nd = 8 Big Daddys Gift 3rd = 7 Lizzie Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Angel Gabrielle | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Angel Gabrielle 2nd = 2 Now A Christian 3rd = 10 Callie OMalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Miss Trickin Lombo | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:12 | 1st = 3 Miss Trickin Lombo 2nd = 5 Talaspring 3rd = 1 Left In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Fence Mender | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Fence Mender 2nd = 2 My Argument 3rd = 4 One Putt Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Korunye Kid | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:05 | 1st = 9 Korunye Kid 2nd = 7 Imalittlebeauty 3rd = 3 Nutha Lignum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 11 Unique Star | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:03 | 1st = 11 Unique Star 2nd = 1 Lyalldale Invasion 3rd = 9 Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Wrotham Park | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 Wrotham Park 2nd = 4 Esthers Light 3rd = 7 Karamea Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Big Stomper | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Big Stomper 2nd = 1 Late Night Fun 3rd = 5 Lauras Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Western Mail | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:54 | 1st = 8 Western Mail 2nd = 5 Wicked Style 3rd = 10 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:50 | 1st = 10 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 4 Lisharry 3rd = 6 Big Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Cillas Earl | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:50 | 1st = 11 Cillas Earl 2nd = 9 Scusi Doctor 3rd = 6 Our Shoe In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Dr Lynette | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Dr Lynette 2nd = 2 Cheeky Red 3rd = 5 Galaxy High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Dartmoor | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:42 | 1st = 7 Dartmoor 2nd = 11 Jaccka Clive 3rd = 8 Island Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Evie Vella | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Evie Vella 2nd = 4 Yellowrock Yowie 3rd = 3 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Sakwi | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Sakwi 2nd = 1 Shakas Prophecy 3rd = 5 Flick The Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Mirthful Mac | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:34 | 1st = 5 Mirthful Mac 2nd = 7 Liberalitus 3rd = 11 Midas Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 River Valley Romance | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 River Valley Romance 2nd = 9 Torida El 3rd = 2 Venus Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Zippstar | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Zippstar 2nd = 7 Parumba Jamaica 3rd = 6 Elite Chi Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Heyzeal | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 Heyzeal 2nd = 2 Ima Thrill Seeker 3rd = 4 Une De Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Delight Brigade | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Delight Brigade 2nd = 7 Motu Cup Day Cullen 3rd = 1 Arden Tetrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Alkira Jetstar | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:20 | 1st = 9 Alkira Jetstar 2nd = 5 Western Surprise 3rd = 12 Cool Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Bit Brisk | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:17 | 1st = 4 Bit Brisk 2nd = 1 Winston Express 3rd = 8 Ten Bandannas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Savannah Way | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:12 | 1st = 13 Savannah Way 2nd = 15 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 7 Miss Warbucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Tigerland Lad | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Tigerland Lad 2nd = 8 Solitary Pearl 3rd = 6 Twinkle Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Jacobs Well | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:05 | 1st = 9 Jacobs Well 2nd = 2 Class Mate 3rd = 5 Cumbria Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 13 Delta Dawn | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:05 | 1st = 13 Delta Dawn 2nd = 18 Gold Invasion 3rd = 14 Motu Claudia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Notjustanotherama | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 3 In The White House 3rd = 7 Direct Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Dana Mel | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Dana Mel 2nd = 8 Yella Mustard 3rd = 5 Grepolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Wicks Decision | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Wicks Decision 2nd = 6 Duchess Candy 3rd = 2 Monkey Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Trojan | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:53 | 1st = 7 Trojan 2nd = 9 Fifteen Four 3rd = 6 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Eden Burst | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Eden Burst 2nd = 7 Hidden Gem 3rd = 9 Heza Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Dyna Dara | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Dyna Dara 2nd = 1 Wheres Betty 3rd = 5 Basilio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Roche At La Plagne | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:43 | 1st = 12 Roche At La Plagne 2nd = 11 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 5 Michael Mockridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Elusive Pride | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:41 | 1st = 1 Elusive Pride 2nd = 8 Five Carats 3rd = 6 Im A Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Magicate | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:41 | 1st = 4 Magicate 2nd = 8 Bound By Pride 3rd = 7 Mates Unite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Admiral Gee | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:38 | 1st = 3 Admiral Gee 2nd = 8 Siennas Melody 3rd = 1 Vane Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Our Dynamo | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Our Dynamo 2nd = 1 Cracker Bits 3rd = 8 Bit Smashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Kotare Mach | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:32 | 1st = 7 Kotare Mach 2nd = 9 Fake Chance 3rd = 10 Manhattan Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Tokyo Drift | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 Tokyo Drift 2nd = 9 Resolution Babe 3rd = 4 Lilys Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Cosmic Diva | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:27 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Diva 2nd = 2 Elite Apple 3rd = 4 Riverdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 My Mandoo | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:24 | 1st = 4 My Mandoo 2nd = 8 Secret Web 3rd = 1 Cheating Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Neville Vaughan | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:20 | 1st = 10 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 3 Loki Brogden 3rd = 9 Titian Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 10 Jakarra Magic | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:18 | 1st = 10 Jakarra Magic 2nd = 6 Primo Hammer 3rd = 11 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Uno Party Girl | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Uno Party Girl 2nd = 5 Opal Dream 3rd = 2 No Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Ashby Elly | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Ashby Elly 2nd = 1 Palomine 3rd = 3 Sedgebrook Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Okie Bale | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:11 | 1st = 7 Okie Bale 2nd = 3 Melaluka Lad 3rd = 2 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Mister Manhattan | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:06 | 1st = 3 Mister Manhattan 2nd = 1 Rebel Oliver 3rd = 7 Hamilton Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Datmymulligan | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:03 | 1st = 4 Datmymulligan 2nd = 15 Montecrengle 3rd = 5 Zip It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tangerine Sky | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 Tangerine Sky 2nd = 2 Brave Undercover 3rd = 5 Stylish Daymo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Kool Kanga | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:56 | 1st = 2 Kool Kanga 2nd = 4 Ruby Robbo 3rd = 3 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Shezanelsu | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:52 | 1st = 3 Shezanelsu 2nd = 10 Broadway Classic 3rd = 5 Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Freddy Flathead | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:51 | 1st = 2 Freddy Flathead 2nd = 6 Limburg Gold 3rd = 4 Emotion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Prawntastic | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:46 | 1st = 8 Prawntastic 2nd = 7 Stubborn Babe 3rd = 2 Dessa Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Stiff | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:43 | 1st = 2 Stiff 2nd = 3 Opawa Megastar 3rd = 4 Got The Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Hilltop Raider | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:41 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 4 Saint Petersburg 3rd = 1 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Grand Canyon | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Grand Canyon 2nd = 3 Hail Queenie 3rd = 1 Mega Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Samuel James | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:34 | 1st = 4 Samuel James 2nd = 16 State Of Affairs 3rd = 7 Forever Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Abovenbeyond | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:32 | 1st = 2 Abovenbeyond 2nd = 3 Ernies Keep 3rd = 9 Ransom Olds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Stack em Flat | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:29 | 1st = 7 Stack em Flat 2nd = 2 Major Enforcer 3rd = 8 Rev Limiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Degas Vegas | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:24 | 1st = 4 Degas Vegas 2nd = 5 Time Will Tell 3rd = 3 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:22 | 1st = 3 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 1 Bettorbeastar 3rd = 9 Mcnaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Big Tommie | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:19 | 1st = 4 Big Tommie 2nd = 8 Too Black 3rd = 3 Black Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Super Aden | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Super Aden 2nd = 6 Cool Fury 3rd = 4 Dyna Anton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Little Mother | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:13 | 1st = 2 Little Mother 2nd = 1 September Blue 3rd = 7 Bigtime Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Senor Banderas | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:08 | 1st = 2 Senor Banderas 2nd = 5 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 3 Matter Of Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Rylees Ebony | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 3 Robeson 3rd = 8 No Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Ugly Betty | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:04 | 1st = 5 Ugly Betty 2nd = 10 Natives Brite Spark 3rd = 2 Dragon Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Fangs Fantasy | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Fangs Fantasy 2nd = 5 Tommy Rip 3rd = 2 Stratavon Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Snowed On | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:52 | 1st = 8 Snowed On 2nd = 7 River Glide 3rd = 2 Eyes The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 El Pinot | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 El Pinot 2nd = 4 Spring Artesian 3rd = 2 Takeiteasyonme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Small Encounter | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:48 | 1st = 5 Small Encounter 2nd = 2 Sarsaparilla 3rd = 8 New Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Stafford Swagman | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:44 | 1st = 2 Stafford Swagman 2nd = 7 Thats That 3rd = 8 Suit Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:43 | 1st = 5 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 4 Kerrys Delight 3rd = 2 Slice Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Dynamic Gem | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Gem 2nd = 7 My Secret 3rd = 2 Bad Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 10 Snippets Secret | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:37 | 1st = 10 Snippets Secret 2nd = 12 Unrefuseable 3rd = 16 Irish Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Franco Lordship | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:34 | 1st = 8 Franco Lordship 2nd = 3 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 5 Vibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Maastricht | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:32 | 1st = 4 Maastricht 2nd = 11 Jamies Boy 3rd = 7 Joan Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Moneysaver | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 Moneysaver 2nd = 5 Deemed 3rd = 11 Make Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Greywinds Fonz | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:26 | 1st = 10 Greywinds Fonz 2nd = 1 Breckenridge 3rd = 2 Zoltina Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Averils Quest | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:24 | 1st = 3 Averils Quest 2nd = 1 Victors Delight 3rd = 8 Tiger Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mr Devianna | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:23 | 1st = 2 Mr Devianna 2nd = 5 Star John 3rd = 4 Bamquin Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Stax On Max | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:19 | 1st = 4 Stax On Max 2nd = 6 Light Express 3rd = 3 Top Tier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Barbs Diamond | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:16 | 1st = 3 Barbs Diamond 2nd = 2 Ace em Grace 3rd = 4 Average Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:14 | 1st = 6 Fire Hawk 2nd = 3 Stately Babe 3rd = 4 Bearly Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Its All Art | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:12 | 1st = 4 Its All Art 2nd = 2 Casino On Ice 3rd = 8 Billybobkhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Magic Shag | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:09 | 1st = 3 Magic Shag 2nd = 9 Grand Reception 3rd = 7 Blue Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Educated Cash | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:06 | 1st = 6 Educated Cash 2nd = 7 Yeah Roger That 3rd = 1 Drive Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Quickly | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:04 | 1st = 4 Quickly 2nd = 13 Bartowski 3rd = 12 Local Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mama Princess | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 16:03 | 1st = 1 Mama Princess 2nd = 6 Be Excited 3rd = 3 Bald Eagle Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Slipstreams | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:59 | 1st = 4 Slipstreams 2nd = 9 High Chancellor 3rd = 14 Obro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Sheza Lucy Blue | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:56 | 1st = 6 Sheza Lucy Blue 2nd = 8 Short Black 3rd = 3 Pretty Boy Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Buckland Belle | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Buckland Belle 2nd = 3 Heading North 3rd = 7 Wotsthefuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Title | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:49 | 1st = 6 Title 2nd = 7 Jest Crewsin 3rd = 2 Motspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Full Noise Turbo | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:46 | 1st = 1 Full Noise Turbo 2nd = 4 Spa Ocky 3rd = 6 Coogs Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Tarra Magic | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Tarra Magic 2nd = 5 Buddy Broke 3rd = 8 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Belle Fleur | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:43 | 1st = 1 Belle Fleur 2nd = 3 Ady Gil 3rd = 7 Dayseas Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Zachary Quack | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:39 | 1st = 4 Zachary Quack 2nd = 2 Its Lumsden 3rd = 1 Dominant Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 14 Twilight Rascal | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:34 | 1st = 14 Twilight Rascal 2nd = 1 What A Card 3rd = 8 Absolute Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Tallahasee Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:33 | 1st = 3 Tallahasee Bromac 2nd = 9 Kurts President 3rd = 10 Walkaboutwally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Crackajack Fortune | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:29 | 1st = 8 Crackajack Fortune 2nd = 6 Thereheiz 3rd = 3 Riverina Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Jennings | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:27 | 1st = 7 Jennings 2nd = 4 Royal Pardon 3rd = 5 Another Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Storm Bear | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:26 | 1st = 1 Storm Bear 2nd = 6 Way Point 3rd = 8 Wheres Le Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Marked | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:22 | 1st = 2 Marked 2nd = 7 Miss Bradbury 3rd = 1 Purpuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Getyagearoff | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:16 | 1st = 3 Getyagearoff 2nd = 2 Panamaris 3rd = 5 Elite Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Robbed | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Robbed 2nd = 5 Speech Room 3rd = 15 Master Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Glen Abbey Mal | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Glen Abbey Mal 2nd = 5 Regal Dancer 3rd = 3 Joe Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Exquisitor | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:08 | 1st = 8 Exquisitor 2nd = 4 Return The Fire 3rd = 2 One Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Mimics | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 15:04 | 1st = 10 Mimics 2nd = 1 Bell Trees 3rd = 7 Josimar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Nikisha Franco | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:58 | 1st = 2 Nikisha Franco 2nd = 6 Ramas Kid 3rd = 5 Torado Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Blow Up The Pokies | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:54 | 1st = 7 Blow Up The Pokies 2nd = 3 Dab Touch 3rd = 5 From Corkto Calais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Miss Gigi | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:52 | 1st = 1 Miss Gigi 2nd = 6 Homebush Jodie 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Ries Girl | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:51 | 1st = 4 Ries Girl 2nd = 2 Hedren Trick 3rd = 1 Modern Mardici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 We Are Happy | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:47 | 1st = 4 We Are Happy 2nd = 2 Nobodys Johnny 3rd = 3 Our Triple Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Shiro | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:41 | 1st = 1 Shiro 2nd = 2 Demon Dean 3rd = 7 Pocket Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 11 Confident | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:37 | 1st = 11 Confident 2nd = 7 Homenow 3rd = 2 Cap Vilano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Image | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Image 2nd = 8 Cullens Impact 3rd = 7 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Dayseas Jake | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:33 | 1st = 4 Dayseas Jake 2nd = 6 Fratelli 3rd = 7 Karinya Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Al Omghe | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:29 | 1st = 1 Al Omghe 2nd = 9 Tuscaloosa 3rd = 8 Cosmic Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 4 Butchers Daughter | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:24 | 1st = 4 Butchers Daughter 2nd = 11 Highlight 3rd = 9 Me Aroha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Art Of Reba | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:23 | 1st = 6 Art Of Reba 2nd = 4 Kierabet 3rd = 7 Beach Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Micalong | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:19 | 1st = 7 Micalong 2nd = 6 Fuhrsty 3rd = 1 Dancing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Homebush Taylor | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:17 | 1st = 6 Homebush Taylor 2nd = 7 Ten Four 3rd = 3 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Towtruck Boy | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:16 | 1st = 8 Towtruck Boy 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Dust 3rd = 5 Road Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Isabel Street | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:12 | 1st = 9 Isabel Street 2nd = 12 Murrumba Downs 3rd = 3 On The Liffey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Green Pepper | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:06 | 1st = 1 Green Pepper 2nd = 7 Charlie Chose 3rd = 8 Northerly Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Engulf | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 14:02 | 1st = 6 Engulf 2nd = 5 Moreover 3rd = 8 Urgent Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Kanuna Miss | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:58 | 1st = 3 Kanuna Miss 2nd = 6 Prineie 3rd = 4 Winnebago Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 King Cotton | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:54 | 1st = 5 King Cotton 2nd = 4 Total Liberty 3rd = 8 You Little Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 10 Sans Souci | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:50 | 1st = 10 Sans Souci 2nd = 11 Enyaar 3rd = 2 Ever And Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Bonnie Low Hanover | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:48 | 1st = 1 Bonnie Low Hanover 2nd = 3 State Emblem 3rd = 2 Speedyasell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Captain Zariz | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:44 | 1st = 1 Captain Zariz 2nd = 12 The Adulteress 3rd = 8 Cullerin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:41 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 2 High Energy 3rd = 4 Explosive Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Bossberg | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:37 | 1st = 8 Bossberg 2nd = 2 Politely 3rd = 11 Dobros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Ronzel Smart Art | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:31 | 1st = 5 Ronzel Smart Art 2nd = 4 Ronzel Gem 3rd = 1 Tarwendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 9 Silent Predator | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:27 | 1st = 9 Silent Predator 2nd = 3 Curonian 3rd = 4 First Episode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Another Mate | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:24 | 1st = 1 Another Mate 2nd = 5 Elite Palace 3rd = 6 Homebush Kalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Skid Machine | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:23 | 1st = 1 Skid Machine 2nd = 8 Schaefe 3rd = 2 Border Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Kate Loves Jack | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:19 | 1st = 6 Kate Loves Jack 2nd = 3 Playawedge 3rd = 2 Jooli Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 6 Pinzee | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Pinzee 2nd = 2 Boy Star 3rd = 8 Nearly Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Jersey Shore | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:09 | 1st = 1 Jersey Shore 2nd = 5 King Ricardo 3rd = 8 Zaracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Sonic Duffer | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:07 | 1st = 7 Sonic Duffer 2nd = 2 Wave Ya Hand 3rd = 5 Four By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Witchen Hour | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:06 | 1st = 4 Witchen Hour 2nd = 3 Propela 3rd = 6 Nyngan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 12 Lady Fleming | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 13:02 | 1st = 12 Lady Fleming 2nd = 8 Hidden Burst 3rd = 14 Miss Hallee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 10 Onyajet | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:52 | 1st = 10 Onyajet 2nd = 6 Miss Tiara 3rd = 7 Vaka Moana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Weona Darling | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:49 | 1st = 8 Weona Darling 2nd = 3 Another Breeze 3rd = 7 Homebush Fraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Dan Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:48 | 1st = 1 Dan Rose Hi 2nd = 9 Tanks Collision 3rd = 2 Dayseas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Bondarenko | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:44 | 1st = 2 Bondarenko 2nd = 6 Lizawi 3rd = 15 Deliver The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 7 Myths And Legends | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:39 | 1st = 7 Myths And Legends 2nd = 9 Mr Composed 3rd = 12 Zackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Prime Cognac | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:33 | 1st = 2 Prime Cognac 2nd = 1 Celero 3rd = 8 Psyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Yapster Jewel | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:31 | 1st = 1 Yapster Jewel 2nd = 4 Betty Beatzer 3rd = 2 Opawa Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Magic Option | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:26 | 1st = 2 Magic Option 2nd = 1 Clear Passage 3rd = 4 Our Gold Stash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Balladonia | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:16 | 1st = 6 Balladonia 2nd = 11 Rich Megarossa 3rd = 2 Delightful Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Know Peril | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:14 | 1st = 2 Know Peril 2nd = 1 Wheres The Keys 3rd = 6 Teddy Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Sheza Midnight | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:13 | 1st = 1 Sheza Midnight 2nd = 8 Heychee 3rd = 7 Simply Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Inaura | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:09 | 1st = 6 Inaura 2nd = 5 Dont Tell Trish 3rd = 4 Crimson Ribbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 2 Tallentire | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 12:04 | 1st = 2 Tallentire 2nd = 11 Onekaykaraka 3rd = 12 Penetrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Millionaires Baby | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 11:57 | 1st = 3 Millionaires Baby 2nd = 8 Oyster Bell 3rd = 1 Tidy Sum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Trilogy Series | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 11:55 | 1st = 5 Trilogy Series 2nd = 1 Flip The Dice 3rd = 4 Kinga Coop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Sea Gem | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 11:41 | 1st = 9 Sea Gem 2nd = 12 Abletts Screamer 3rd = 2 Barbur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Glenmore Lass | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 11:38 | 1st = 7 Glenmore Lass 2nd = 9 Belfast Muncha 3rd = 6 Visual Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Talia Mia | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 11:34 | 1st = 12 Talia Mia 2nd = 2 Frenchkook 3rd = 1 Driffields Occi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 1 The Hoff | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 11:30 | 1st = 1 The Hoff 2nd = 2 Big Brownie 3rd = 4 George The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Ohoka Zoe | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 11:22 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Zoe 2nd = 3 Seismic Storm 3rd = 8 Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Comear | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 11:06 | 1st = 4 Comear 2nd = 1 Daads Overtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Felix | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 11:04 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Felix 2nd = 2 Always A Story 3rd = 5 Another Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Gaelic Hero | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 11:00 | 1st = 4 Gaelic Hero 2nd = 9 Nasemah 3rd = 8 Kapcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 7 Seeking the Silver | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 10:55 | 1st = 7 Seeking the Silver 2nd = 4 Honey 3rd = 2 Joerok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 7 Shooting Daggers | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 10:20 | 1st = 7 Shooting Daggers 2nd = 1 The Rose 3rd = 9 Eezejet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Dream Master | ||
Fri Jun 24 2011 0:02 | 1st = 6 Dream Master 2nd = 8 Daddy Be Good 3rd = 1 Dings Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Rockmoves | ||
Tue May 24 2011 23:17 | 1st = 6 Rockmoves 2nd = 3 Valerius 3rd = 5 November Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Snow Bullet | ||
Tue May 24 2011 23:02 | 1st = 4 Snow Bullet 2nd = 7 Freeway Express 3rd = 3 Diamond Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Joe Monelli | ||
Tue May 24 2011 22:47 | 1st = 1 Joe Monelli 2nd = 5 Moving Crusader 3rd = 2 Kanos Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Polak | ||
Tue May 24 2011 22:40 | 1st = 4 Polak 2nd = 1 Lost In Kay Aye 3rd = 3 Oaksana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Dollys Boy | ||
Tue May 24 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Dollys Boy 2nd = 4 Chasing Chloe 3rd = 5 Lovey Dovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Brontes Best | ||
Tue May 24 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Brontes Best 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Twigley 3rd = 9 Karingal Tote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Machnifico | ||
Tue May 24 2011 22:15 | 1st = 5 Machnifico 2nd = 11 Lucky And Loaded 3rd = 7 Dalumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Pure Black Moon | ||
Tue May 24 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Pure Black Moon 2nd = 5 Oxley Rivers 3rd = 8 Rotkara Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Rylees Revival | ||
Tue May 24 2011 22:11 | 1st = 1 Rylees Revival 2nd = 8 Raffle Tickets 3rd = 2 Unmarked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Father Of Mine | ||
Tue May 24 2011 22:07 | 1st = 6 Father Of Mine 2nd = 7 Mystical Fantasy 3rd = 2 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Devine Law | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:59 | 1st = 7 Devine Law 2nd = 8 National Destiny 3rd = 2 Brilliant Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:54 | 1st = 1 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 5 Mooki 3rd = 7 Arty Herman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Incarcerate | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:53 | 1st = 2 Incarcerate 2nd = 7 True Blue Drama 3rd = 4 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Si Sootee Run | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Si Sootee Run 2nd = 2 Gloves Are Off 3rd = 8 Stewie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 12 Gazzella Nera | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:45 | 1st = 12 Gazzella Nera 2nd = 5 Zaintiano 3rd = 7 Kintori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Shock Reaction | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:42 | 1st = 3 Shock Reaction 2nd = 8 Siam Jack 3rd = 6 Kikem Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Big Tommie | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:39 | 1st = 5 Big Tommie 2nd = 3 Gazmick Yankee 3rd = 8 Raven Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Toxic Chick 2nd = 6 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 1 More Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Zedalite | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Zedalite 2nd = 5 Tendaho 3rd = 8 Waikare Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Isabellas Joy | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:29 | 1st = 5 Isabellas Joy 2nd = 8 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 6 Wellard Bikimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Shanlyn Polly | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:27 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Polly 2nd = 6 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 3 One Way Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Redex | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:23 | 1st = 8 Redex 2nd = 7 Just The Phantom 3rd = 3 Princess Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Chasing De Cash | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 8 Antiqua Bay 3rd = 1 My Boy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Lord Artois | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:15 | 1st = 6 Lord Artois 2nd = 7 Man In Disguise 3rd = 8 Back Alley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Augustus | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Augustus 2nd = 5 Bentley Joe 3rd = 3 Go Sharn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Belfast Kathy | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:11 | 1st = 8 Belfast Kathy 2nd = 2 Octane Attack 3rd = 3 Boming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Ocean Deep | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:09 | 1st = 8 Ocean Deep 2nd = 4 Nando Torres 3rd = 7 Shiraz Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Ronray Reward | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Ronray Reward 2nd = 3 Ryght Finish 3rd = 5 Good Purchase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 11 Sunnivue Caesar | ||
Tue May 24 2011 21:00 | 1st = 11 Sunnivue Caesar 2nd = 1 Myrniong Panorama 3rd = 5 Our Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Trust Me | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:57 | 1st = 4 Trust Me 2nd = 3 Then Quoted 3rd = 1 Corporate Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Lord Debello | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:56 | 1st = 2 Lord Debello 2nd = 6 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 1 Tippys A Goa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Just In Tears | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:53 | 1st = 1 Just In Tears 2nd = 3 Marias Hot 3rd = 2 Mingela Mauler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Ten Years Gone | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Ten Years Gone 2nd = 1 Andos Octane 3rd = 2 Crewsan Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 My Elusive Dream | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:45 | 1st = 7 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 11 Lord Federer 3rd = 2 Go For Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Cipollini | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Cipollini 2nd = 8 Sunset Lad 3rd = 6 Rococo Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Run The Gauntlet | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:41 | 1st = 2 Run The Gauntlet 2nd = 8 Knighty 3rd = 6 Rubinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Frontman | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:39 | 1st = 2 Frontman 2nd = 1 Greendale 3rd = 8 Gold Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Sahara Pride | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Sahara Pride 2nd = 3 Pedros Link 3rd = 7 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Amiri | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Amiri 2nd = 12 Le Chabanais 3rd = 6 Enjoy A Malabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Elite Strike | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:27 | 1st = 8 Elite Strike 2nd = 4 Inside Trader 3rd = 7 Flamenco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Reillys Reward | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:26 | 1st = 2 Reillys Reward 2nd = 8 Power Crank 3rd = 4 Once Was Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Bundanoon | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:23 | 1st = 7 Bundanoon 2nd = 1 Phantom Lion 3rd = 2 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Zarzir | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Zarzir 2nd = 2 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 4 Sunny Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Large Aslife Lombo | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 Large Aslife Lombo 2nd = 6 Rampaging Roy 3rd = 1 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Troubadour | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Troubadour 2nd = 6 All About Meno 3rd = 3 Hidden Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Go Deonnie | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:09 | 1st = 2 Go Deonnie 2nd = 7 Blueray Girl 3rd = 8 Dasher Felica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Riverside Belle | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:08 | 1st = 5 Riverside Belle 2nd = 2 Vain Vane 3rd = 6 Dream Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Vociferous | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Vociferous 2nd = 1 Bond Star 3rd = 4 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 11 Everydays A Sunday | ||
Tue May 24 2011 20:00 | 1st = 11 Everydays A Sunday 2nd = 5 Loose Wire 3rd = 10 Texas Tealsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Hat Trick | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:57 | 1st = 5 Hat Trick 2nd = 3 Devine Contender 3rd = 2 Globe Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Outback Thunder | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:53 | 1st = 1 Outback Thunder 2nd = 2 Twelve Blue 3rd = 6 Mixed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Spot On Rob | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Spot On Rob 2nd = 4 Lektra Billy 3rd = 1 Southwood Barge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Bettors Ace | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Bettors Ace 2nd = 6 Cruzee Princess 3rd = 1 Seven Of Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Au Revoir | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Au Revoir 2nd = 5 Belle Adios 3rd = 2 Midnight Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Radical Dos | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:39 | 1st = 1 Radical Dos 2nd = 6 Kelly Bundy 3rd = 2 Wheres Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Ewan Hills | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Ewan Hills 2nd = 4 My Honey 3rd = 2 Just Boo Yah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Whos Mistake | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Whos Mistake 2nd = 2 Statelyness 3rd = 1 Quick Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Smokys Turn | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:27 | 1st = 7 Smokys Turn 2nd = 8 Arvos Josie 3rd = 4 Boris Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Rumble Hero | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:23 | 1st = 8 Rumble Hero 2nd = 4 Kanuna Babe 3rd = 5 La Garda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Son Of Vieri | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Son Of Vieri 2nd = 3 Micody Jackson 3rd = 4 Bit Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Nomore Mr Niceguy | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Nomore Mr Niceguy 2nd = 1 Governor Johnny 3rd = 7 Call Me Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Ralphy Rocket | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:12 | 1st = 6 Ralphy Rocket 2nd = 8 Bentley Flash 3rd = 1 Cobra Starship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 7 Sizzlin Friz 3rd = 2 Beljay Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Hanifys Idol | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Hanifys Idol 2nd = 1 Propela 3rd = 6 Hesa Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Mister Gunsen | ||
Tue May 24 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 2 Leavemein 3rd = 1 Rubon Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Take Thyme | ||
Tue May 24 2011 18:58 | 1st = 6 Take Thyme 2nd = 3 Pure Intensity 3rd = 8 Uncut Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Reflect | ||
Tue May 24 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 Reflect 2nd = 6 Ricky Remarkable 3rd = 1 Romantic Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Jumpin Nic Nat | ||
Tue May 24 2011 18:51 | 1st = 2 Jumpin Nic Nat 2nd = 1 Walk Dont Run 3rd = 6 Gramps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Rumble Magic | ||
Tue May 24 2011 18:46 | 1st = 3 Rumble Magic 2nd = 4 Two Coat Stone 3rd = 5 Shadowless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Stagger | ||
Tue May 24 2011 18:41 | 1st = 7 Stagger 2nd = 8 Dyna Shayla 3rd = 3 Another Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Mosquito Maverick | ||
Tue May 24 2011 18:34 | 1st = 2 Mosquito Maverick 2nd = 9 Smokey Town 3rd = 7 Better Luck Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Carlos Amegos | ||
Tue May 24 2011 18:29 | 1st = 6 Carlos Amegos 2nd = 1 Black Mary 3rd = 4 Ellery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Six Bob | ||
Tue May 24 2011 18:22 | 1st = 8 Six Bob 2nd = 7 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 4 Stomp Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 10 Dallas Beauty | ||
Tue May 24 2011 18:14 | 1st = 10 Dallas Beauty 2nd = 2 Poker Archick 3rd = 8 Harvey Topliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Mario Chief | ||
Tue May 24 2011 18:07 | 1st = 6 Mario Chief 2nd = 5 Fennel Bale 3rd = 7 Stagger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Shes An Image | ||
Tue May 24 2011 18:01 | 1st = 6 Shes An Image 2nd = 7 Sheer Illusion 3rd = 4 Shes A Head Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Whatz Matter You | ||
Tue May 24 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 Whatz Matter You 2nd = 8 Desire Tewin 3rd = 4 Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Lasting Effect | ||
Tue May 24 2011 17:51 | 1st = 1 Lasting Effect 2nd = 3 Bella Cullen 3rd = 8 Cool Checkout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Modern Whitby | ||
Tue May 24 2011 17:45 | 1st = 9 Modern Whitby 2nd = 2 Franco Bulgari 3rd = 10 Mister Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 My Kent Lady | ||
Tue May 24 2011 17:41 | 1st = 2 My Kent Lady 2nd = 1 Spring Amour 3rd = 7 See You Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Whos House | ||
Tue May 24 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Whos House 2nd = 5 Cyclone Country 3rd = 8 Flukey Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Dougs Place | ||
Tue May 24 2011 17:29 | 1st = 10 Dougs Place 2nd = 4 Viniboy 3rd = 9 A Falcon Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Vacant Lot | ||
Tue May 24 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Vacant Lot 2nd = 1 Blue Radler 3rd = 6 Raging Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Tue May 24 2011 17:19 | 1st = 1 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 6 Buddy Oh Buddy 3rd = 7 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Kid Willie | ||
Tue May 24 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Kid Willie 2nd = 8 Tis Time 3rd = 5 Little Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Big Jay Be | ||
Tue May 24 2011 17:10 | 1st = 7 Big Jay Be 2nd = 3 Counterize 3rd = 10 Horbury Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Fermium | ||
Tue May 24 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Fermium 2nd = 6 Thunder Onyx 3rd = 3 San Souci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Bitten | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:59 | 1st = 6 Bitten 2nd = 7 Dins Echo 3rd = 3 Bega Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 President Cullen | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 President Cullen 2nd = 9 Armbros Fortune 3rd = 2 Sumthingindalocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Set For Fame | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:48 | 1st = 8 Set For Fame 2nd = 1 Master Milo 3rd = 10 Pinch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:42 | 1st = 6 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 4 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 5 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Upon A Thyme | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Upon A Thyme 2nd = 2 Linus Bale 3rd = 6 Half Way Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 The Take | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 The Take 2nd = 1 Mazuka 3rd = 6 Wandering Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 5 Italian Machine | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Italian Machine 2nd = 7 Likely Lad 3rd = 12 Eye For The Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Nasho Geoff | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:28 | 1st = 8 Nasho Geoff 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Archie 3rd = 7 Lady Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 White Eye Markei | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:23 | 1st = 3 White Eye Markei 2nd = 9 Connor Patrick 3rd = 1 Bon Ton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 More Than Royal | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:19 | 1st = 10 More Than Royal 2nd = 3 Future Solution 3rd = 9 Hidden Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Intimidating | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:14 | 1st = 4 Intimidating 2nd = 7 My Girl Marina 3rd = 1 Bobs Hot Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Boy Mail | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Boy Mail 2nd = 3 Bogards Magic 3rd = 5 Jujas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Artifactor | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Artifactor 2nd = 3 Beef City Beau 3rd = 2 Bluey Mahoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 13 Tornado Jack | ||
Tue May 24 2011 16:00 | 1st = 13 Tornado Jack 2nd = 14 Itizi 3rd = 8 Lea Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Thomeli Diamond | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:58 | 1st = 3 Thomeli Diamond 2nd = 6 Mr Chauvinist 3rd = 1 Walkaway Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Rocket To Glory | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Rocket To Glory 2nd = 8 Thirty Three Large 3rd = 5 Last Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Alota Courage | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:52 | 1st = 7 Alota Courage 2nd = 5 Velocity Benz 3rd = 8 Risky Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Artzone | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Artzone 2nd = 6 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 7 Just A Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 3 Miss Lash 3rd = 2 Isabella Rare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 5 Multire Music | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Multire Music 2nd = 4 Krui Crusader 3rd = 1 So So Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Wheres Magpie | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Wheres Magpie 2nd = 3 Amarula 3rd = 2 Bo Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 1 Dance With Her | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Dance With Her 2nd = 12 Shoshonee 3rd = 2 Lornas Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Blaze Of Art | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:27 | 1st = 2 Blaze Of Art 2nd = 6 Lettucerocku 3rd = 5 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Wheres Cisco | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:24 | 1st = 4 Wheres Cisco 2nd = 7 True Pal 3rd = 5 Victa Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Keshi | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Keshi 2nd = 7 Miss Emmylou 3rd = 10 Barbizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 2 Go Surf 3rd = 7 Strappers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Vinnies Adventure | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:12 | 1st = 9 Vinnies Adventure 2nd = 4 Vision Of Luck 3rd = 10 Random Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Dunk Bale | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:09 | 1st = 6 Dunk Bale 2nd = 8 Acoustic Bale 3rd = 4 Silent Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 11 Surge Draw | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:05 | 1st = 11 Surge Draw 2nd = 6 Lycra Lass 3rd = 2 Essence Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 7 Red Pixie | ||
Tue May 24 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Red Pixie 2nd = 3 Filouka 3rd = 11 Browneyedhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Rusty Nails | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Rusty Nails 2nd = 10 Shy Colour 3rd = 5 Three Tradies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Letsgocassi | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:52 | 1st = 8 Letsgocassi 2nd = 7 Motu Mercedes 3rd = 9 Oneforpog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Carrumba Cena | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:49 | 1st = 8 Carrumba Cena 2nd = 4 Panic 3rd = 7 Crazy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Old Mates Act | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Old Mates Act 2nd = 7 Royal Causeway 3rd = 8 My Name Is Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Rattle Gun | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:42 | 1st = 8 Rattle Gun 2nd = 4 Spiritual One 3rd = 5 Clydes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Parlo | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:37 | 1st = 7 Parlo 2nd = 5 Melton Lumber Mac 3rd = 4 Smooth Bullville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Judis Belle | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:34 | 1st = 8 Judis Belle 2nd = 4 Alliras Boy 3rd = 5 Flash Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 9 United Hawk | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 United Hawk 2nd = 11 Varella 3rd = 12 Hainan Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Palasport | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Palasport 2nd = 5 Splendid Honours 3rd = 9 Sharbougg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Roos Blue | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:22 | 1st = 3 Roos Blue 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Joaney 3rd = 5 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Erle Dale | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:17 | 1st = 9 Erle Dale 2nd = 8 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 10 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Victa Troy | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Victa Troy 2nd = 3 Emerley Whispers 3rd = 1 Crystal Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Jaraman Lago | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Jaraman Lago 2nd = 5 Ramsay 3rd = 3 Cool Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Sirroms Choice | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Sirroms Choice 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Geoff 3rd = 2 Harrison George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 5 Jelly Baby | ||
Tue May 24 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Jelly Baby 2nd = 3 Divine Test 3rd = 6 Letsgetrhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Montana Baron | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:57 | 1st = 2 Montana Baron 2nd = 1 Leica Yankee 3rd = 3 Kiwi Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Aston Proper | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:54 | 1st = 5 Aston Proper 2nd = 7 Victa Tina 3rd = 3 Royal Anicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Procyon | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Procyon 2nd = 4 Ziprossa 3rd = 3 More Than Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Rewind | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:47 | 1st = 2 Rewind 2nd = 8 Chase The Shiraz 3rd = 7 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Ninas Girl | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Ninas Girl 2nd = 4 Speed Ticket 3rd = 8 Slender Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Bella Shine | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:42 | 1st = 7 Bella Shine 2nd = 3 Thats My Secret 3rd = 8 Gypsy Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Raven Riley | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:39 | 1st = 7 Raven Riley 2nd = 8 Voodoo Wench 3rd = 6 Carrumba Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Swiftly Brave | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Swiftly Brave 2nd = 1 Power Personified 3rd = 3 Super Wit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 1 Luckyimbarefoot | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Luckyimbarefoot 2nd = 7 Mirakye 3rd = 6 The Shank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Firemans Raffle | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:28 | 1st = 8 Firemans Raffle 2nd = 5 Ask The Bandit 3rd = 2 Sorry Vanderford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Parer Road | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Parer Road 2nd = 1 Lovely Banks Lad 3rd = 5 Maceys Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Lilac Splash | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:21 | 1st = 3 Lilac Splash 2nd = 10 Franco Transit 3rd = 7 Dublin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Table Chewer | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:19 | 1st = 2 Table Chewer 2nd = 7 Tickle Me Teddy 3rd = 6 Allen Dorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Swerte Bella | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Swerte Bella 2nd = 9 American Mistress 3rd = 12 Rena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Jillaroo Belle | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:12 | 1st = 5 Jillaroo Belle 2nd = 1 Dins Choice 3rd = 6 Lucky Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Winsome Opawa | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:07 | 1st = 2 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 6 Sabre Dance 3rd = 7 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Arvos Africano | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:04 | 1st = 9 Arvos Africano 2nd = 4 Pedros Knockout 3rd = 8 Dollop Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 3 Hludowig | ||
Tue May 24 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Hludowig 2nd = 6 Shady Tree 3rd = 1 Flecked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Paper Trail | ||
Tue May 24 2011 12:52 | 1st = 9 Paper Trail 2nd = 3 Wynburn Diamond 3rd = 4 Wynburn Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 13 Uk Connection | ||
Tue May 24 2011 12:50 | 1st = 13 Uk Connection 2nd = 4 The White House 3rd = 5 Jayz Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Overrate | ||
Tue May 24 2011 12:48 | 1st = 7 Overrate 2nd = 2 Keep Looking 3rd = 8 Dyna Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Ocky | ||
Tue May 24 2011 12:43 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Ocky 2nd = 7 Most Haunted 3rd = 5 Kate Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 11 Patio | ||
Tue May 24 2011 12:35 | 1st = 11 Patio 2nd = 9 Frontal 3rd = 6 Youth Fighters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 7 Upbeat | ||
Tue May 24 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 Upbeat 2nd = 5 River Spirit 3rd = 9 Brochette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 Opawa Black | ||
Tue May 24 2011 12:27 | 1st = 9 Opawa Black 2nd = 4 Mulberry Nipper 3rd = 3 Black Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 10 Valiant Sue | ||
Tue May 24 2011 12:20 | 1st = 10 Valiant Sue 2nd = 13 Holme Fire 3rd = 2 Southern Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Bruno | ||
Tue May 24 2011 12:07 | 1st = 5 Bruno 2nd = 3 Cot Case Cutie 3rd = 1 Trilogy Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Crushington | ||
Tue May 24 2011 11:55 | 1st = 9 Crushington 2nd = 6 Gretnas Best 3rd = 8 Classic Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Homebush Fraser | ||
Tue May 24 2011 11:43 | 1st = 5 Homebush Fraser 2nd = 10 My Blind Side 3rd = 7 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Artys On Fire | ||
Tue May 24 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Artys On Fire 2nd = 14 Seth 3rd = 1 Eilleen Edwards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Oh Otis | ||
Tue May 24 2011 11:24 | 1st = 5 Oh Otis 2nd = 3 Casley 3rd = 2 Brassed Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 9 Tui Hotlips | ||
Tue May 24 2011 11:07 | 1st = 9 Tui Hotlips 2nd = 2 Black Ozark 3rd = 7 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Summer Man | ||
Tue May 24 2011 11:00 | 1st = 6 Summer Man 2nd = 4 Margie D 3rd = 1 Orse M Jogmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Micker Morris | ||
Tue May 24 2011 10:48 | 1st = 1 Micker Morris 2nd = 7 Shakey Bake 3rd = 4 Superior Rank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Berry Bromac | ||
Tue May 24 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Berry Bromac 2nd = 8 Awholelotacourage 3rd = 5 Dufton Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Tepirita Ali | ||
Tue May 24 2011 10:29 | 1st = 6 Tepirita Ali 2nd = 4 Know Fun 3rd = 7 Miss Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Catch | ||
Tue May 24 2011 10:12 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Catch 2nd = 9 Wandy Chick 3rd = 8 Nigels Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Carnley | ||
Tue May 24 2011 10:05 | 1st = 2 Carnley 2nd = 7 Thunder Maker 3rd = 1 Spice And Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Velvet Sky | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Velvet Sky 2nd = 2 Father Of Mine 3rd = 6 Rozehill Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Vulcan Sheffield | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 21:10 | 1st = 7 Vulcan Sheffield 2nd = 6 Modern Society 3rd = 1 Antheas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Jon Boy Martin | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 21:02 | 1st = 8 Jon Boy Martin 2nd = 7 Uno Gypsy 3rd = 4 Jed Mystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Aalyah Rose | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:56 | 1st = 10 Aalyah Rose 2nd = 1 Frolicwithasmile 3rd = 5 Linvel Daintee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Young Snozz | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:53 | 1st = 4 Young Snozz 2nd = 8 Jinderaville 3rd = 3 Hiavackova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Matesforever | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:48 | 1st = 3 Matesforever 2nd = 7 Shakes Gold 3rd = 1 Rosspocketwatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 8 Mister Orion | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:43 | 1st = 8 Mister Orion 2nd = 1 Algrancos Icon 3rd = 7 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 4 Elite Moon | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Elite Moon 2nd = 3 Elite Missimo 3rd = 6 Shadys Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Tatiana Rose | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:39 | 1st = 8 Tatiana Rose 2nd = 5 Amber Jet 3rd = 1 Mighty Grumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Hilltop Raider | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 6 Escape Trader 3rd = 7 Gamesetnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Poisa | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:32 | 1st = 6 Poisa 2nd = 4 Move Over Tiger 3rd = 7 Skagway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Our Zellweger | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Our Zellweger 2nd = 5 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 3 Ramblin Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Our Solar Flare | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:22 | 1st = 4 Our Solar Flare 2nd = 8 Cherry Sweet 3rd = 6 Pepsi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Trumps Memory | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:21 | 1st = 4 Trumps Memory 2nd = 5 Me Too 3rd = 2 Nickleby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Miss Accurate | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:19 | 1st = 5 Miss Accurate 2nd = 7 Black Diego 3rd = 1 Rotkara Reezo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Salegreys Gold | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Salegreys Gold 2nd = 8 Denison Flash 3rd = 3 One Putt Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Robuchon | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:14 | 1st = 10 Robuchon 2nd = 5 Brylin Crescent 3rd = 8 Thandecon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Sure On Pedro | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:11 | 1st = 4 Sure On Pedro 2nd = 8 Smokys Turn 3rd = 3 Princess Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Kalypson Kid | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Kalypson Kid 2nd = 11 Sky Tower 3rd = 15 Our Chain Of Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Sunlit Hope | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 20:03 | 1st = 1 Sunlit Hope 2nd = 7 Batlow Bob 3rd = 8 Our First Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Dyna Brenda | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Brenda 2nd = 3 Hadyn Bale 3rd = 1 Miss Annalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Barneys Invasion | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:57 | 1st = 3 Barneys Invasion 2nd = 4 Si Capisco 3rd = 7 My Mate Claudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Hun Can You | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:53 | 1st = 4 Hun Can You 2nd = 8 Our Buddy 3rd = 7 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Caulonia Rustler | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Caulonia Rustler 2nd = 5 Signs From Above 3rd = 2 Funinthesun Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Cadel Heavens | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:46 | 1st = 7 Cadel Heavens 2nd = 1 Electric Bill 3rd = 4 Wombat Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Empty Envelope | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:41 | 1st = 8 Empty Envelope 2nd = 1 Our Ellas Fella 3rd = 7 Glenwood Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Not My Son | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Not My Son 2nd = 8 South Central 3rd = 6 Chop Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Enry Walt | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Enry Walt 2nd = 4 Warning Label 3rd = 2 Finbar Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Coupe de Ville | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:34 | 1st = 8 Coupe de Ville 2nd = 7 Carlinford Stewy 3rd = 2 Wheres Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Miami Rocket | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:33 | 1st = 1 Miami Rocket 2nd = 3 Hyland Zali 3rd = 2 Art Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Affordable | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Affordable 2nd = 3 Climate Cafe 3rd = 5 Sippin Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Flick The Switch | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:25 | 1st = 6 Flick The Switch 2nd = 2 Just Loitering 3rd = 9 Jet Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 5 Dilinger Magic | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:24 | 1st = 5 Dilinger Magic 2nd = 7 Amongst Abbey 3rd = 1 Littlemissbriza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Cobra Show | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Cobra Show 2nd = 6 Clovalley Boone 3rd = 5 Tarmac Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Octane Surf | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:21 | 1st = 3 Octane Surf 2nd = 6 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 8 Mr Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Saturday Nights | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:17 | 1st = 4 Saturday Nights 2nd = 2 Outback Mach 3rd = 1 Buddy Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Albino Inc | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:13 | 1st = 5 Albino Inc 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Joe 3rd = 1 Teashas Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Hagans Hero | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 Hagans Hero 2nd = 4 Wheres Brett 3rd = 8 Dr Rochelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 6 Perfect Tina | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:08 | 1st = 6 Perfect Tina 2nd = 9 My Caracal 3rd = 4 Esthers Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Bond Lightning | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:06 | 1st = 7 Bond Lightning 2nd = 8 Tunkalilla 3rd = 3 Flora Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Allowance | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Allowance 2nd = 2 Negreanu 3rd = 6 Party Pastrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Mai Tai | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Mai Tai 2nd = 2 Mister Clinton 3rd = 6 Moveitmoveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Pattys Lady | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:57 | 1st = 3 Pattys Lady 2nd = 4 Shannon Flex 3rd = 1 Didnt Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 7 Bluff Knoll | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:56 | 1st = 7 Bluff Knoll 2nd = 4 The Early Crow 3rd = 5 Hes A Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Carrazzo | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:53 | 1st = 4 Carrazzo 2nd = 10 Hello Flip 3rd = 1 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Turnpike Cruiser 2nd = 10 Modern Judge 3rd = 9 Levina Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 8 Grandblurr | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Grandblurr 2nd = 10 Beauty Inthe Beast 3rd = 5 Jarnac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Dyna Bert | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:44 | 1st = 2 Dyna Bert 2nd = 8 Witch Hunt 3rd = 1 Midnight Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Kishar Bale | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:43 | 1st = 4 Kishar Bale 2nd = 2 Amys Delight 3rd = 8 Flying May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Jaz Equity | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:38 | 1st = 7 Jaz Equity 2nd = 1 Boab Babe 3rd = 6 Kiss And Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Cool Kat Ernie | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:37 | 1st = 6 Cool Kat Ernie 2nd = 1 Lisas Pearl 3rd = 3 Uno Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Santika | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:35 | 1st = 6 Santika 2nd = 8 Joydon 3rd = 5 Lancelot Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Whata Bluff | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Whata Bluff 2nd = 2 Town Prince 3rd = 8 Dumbo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Eyes On Prize | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:27 | 1st = 6 Eyes On Prize 2nd = 8 Tricksy Cruise 3rd = 7 Bella Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Cool Honey | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:26 | 1st = 4 Cool Honey 2nd = 8 Bambino Bale 3rd = 6 Delta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Nitro Blue | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Nitro Blue 2nd = 5 Driller Mac 3rd = 11 Mon Soie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 11 Rebel Deago | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:21 | 1st = 11 Rebel Deago 2nd = 5 Esprit Bromac 3rd = 3 Bonscot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Aqua Angel | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Aqua Angel 2nd = 4 Metro Miss 3rd = 6 Deltona Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Matt Black | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:18 | 1st = 8 Matt Black 2nd = 6 Rozehill Wolf 3rd = 1 Smurfs Cyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Shanghai Knight | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:14 | 1st = 7 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 9 Black Doug 3rd = 2 Kattrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Double Barrel | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Double Barrel 2nd = 5 Speedymac 3rd = 2 Insurgency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Cool Viking | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:09 | 1st = 3 Cool Viking 2nd = 1 Gangalla Cannon 3rd = 7 Big Sids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Peggy May | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:06 | 1st = 8 Peggy May 2nd = 2 Arnies Girl 3rd = 1 Parker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Madam Rocket | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 18:00 | 1st = 3 Madam Rocket 2nd = 8 Barunga Twobob 3rd = 4 Dungeon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Dr Joey | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:59 | 1st = 8 Dr Joey 2nd = 3 Mighty Mikayla 3rd = 5 Game Changer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Bon Amorous | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:57 | 1st = 4 Bon Amorous 2nd = 8 Parrydise Lady 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Premier Boloney | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:54 | 1st = 7 Premier Boloney 2nd = 6 Morotai 3rd = 2 Saint Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Jaruzelski Leis | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:52 | 1st = 10 Jaruzelski Leis 2nd = 1 Liams Dream 3rd = 8 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Chappys Angel | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:50 | 1st = 2 Chappys Angel 2nd = 1 Mel The Belle 3rd = 6 Dream Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Tommy Thunder | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:46 | 1st = 3 Tommy Thunder 2nd = 2 Proven Pontiac 3rd = 7 Leggy Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 11 Dilinger Whitby | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:44 | 1st = 11 Dilinger Whitby 2nd = 8 Birdcage 3rd = 3 Class Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Dr Sookie | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:41 | 1st = 8 Dr Sookie 2nd = 7 Agent Bluey 3rd = 6 Henry Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 6 Westelle | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:39 | 1st = 6 Westelle 2nd = 10 Splendid Choice 3rd = 1 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Bouncing Girl | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:37 | 1st = 7 Bouncing Girl 2nd = 6 Pyro Girl 3rd = 1 Frasers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Alchemic | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:35 | 1st = 3 Alchemic 2nd = 2 Mabel Grace 3rd = 8 Ready Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Stomping Bear | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Stomping Bear 2nd = 7 Belle Bale 3rd = 3 Emmas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Letter Box | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Letter Box 2nd = 5 Leslies Express 3rd = 7 Big Facinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Major Mac | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:24 | 1st = 11 Major Mac 2nd = 10 Barroom Rosie 3rd = 9 Azarenka Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 19 Laughing Crusader | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:20 | 1st = 19 Laughing Crusader 2nd = 15 Finagle 3rd = 13 Shes Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Rockadore | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:19 | 1st = 2 Rockadore 2nd = 8 Kings View 3rd = 1 Quadrajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Whatacracker | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:14 | 1st = 4 Whatacracker 2nd = 1 Be Sharpe 3rd = 2 Schnozzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 5 Can Get Thirsty | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Can Get Thirsty 2nd = 11 Rose Of China 3rd = 8 The Nights Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 2 Zenthura | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:09 | 1st = 2 Zenthura 2nd = 12 Death Adda 3rd = 10 Zero Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 8 - 2 Illtestya | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Illtestya 2nd = 4 May Serene 3rd = 9 Mystic Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Kates House | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:01 | 1st = 2 Kates House 2nd = 1 Boggy Spitfire 3rd = 4 Ocean Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Lady Lavenham | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Lady Lavenham 2nd = 4 Soldiers Salute 3rd = 6 Alabameramer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 11 Faye Commands | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:57 | 1st = 11 Faye Commands 2nd = 8 Dash For Magic 3rd = 13 Charlemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 2 Cyclone Country | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:54 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Country 2nd = 7 Ballerina Shadow 3rd = 5 Made A Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Leighton Buzzard | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:54 | 1st = 2 Leighton Buzzard 2nd = 1 Did It Alone 3rd = 9 Power Of Babel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Briken | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:50 | 1st = 7 Briken 2nd = 3 Nothin Leica Dame 3rd = 11 Sutton Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 10 Itaintover | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:46 | 1st = 10 Itaintover 2nd = 8 Marooned 3rd = 12 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 2 Redgum Prince | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Redgum Prince 2nd = 7 Fear No Other 3rd = 5 Rebel Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Wild Viki | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:44 | 1st = 2 Wild Viki 2nd = 4 Seismic Green 3rd = 7 Uno Brinney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 18 Ninth Duke | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:40 | 1st = 18 Ninth Duke 2nd = 14 Fantastic Carat 3rd = 6 Stand And Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 2 Fer De Lance | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:36 | 1st = 2 Fer De Lance 2nd = 4 Luvizpet 3rd = 9 Groenenboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 1 Voice Commander | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Voice Commander 2nd = 14 The Patriot 3rd = 6 For Cruyffs Sake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 2 Hypa Keeping | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:33 | 1st = 2 Hypa Keeping 2nd = 3 Cinate 3rd = 8 Vintage Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Sherpa | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Sherpa 2nd = 4 Tictacs 3rd = 3 Duke Of Windsor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 6 Bountiful Hanover | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 Bountiful Hanover 2nd = 8 The Feather Foot 3rd = 4 Wonofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Zuri Diamond | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Zuri Diamond 2nd = 5 Che Wah 3rd = 6 Chardonnay Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 8 Under The Radar | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Under The Radar 2nd = 9 Gold Vintage 3rd = 4 Bluepoles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 9 Im Called Earl | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Im Called Earl 2nd = 2 The Keillor Kid 3rd = 5 On The Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Invincible Miss | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:16 | 1st = 4 Invincible Miss 2nd = 6 Dancing Pegasus 3rd = 9 Blakato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Johnorama | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:14 | 1st = 3 Johnorama 2nd = 5 Tear It All Away 3rd = 1 Veranjee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Ritza Ronnie | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:13 | 1st = 5 Ritza Ronnie 2nd = 4 Dolly Cargo 3rd = 3 Mega Manbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 16 Scussy Moola | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:10 | 1st = 16 Scussy Moola 2nd = 6 All Again 3rd = 5 Sutton Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Bowstreet Macca | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:09 | 1st = 1 Bowstreet Macca 2nd = 5 Road Rule 3rd = 2 Maybe A Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 11 Optimal | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:05 | 1st = 11 Optimal 2nd = 15 Christmas 3rd = 9 Street Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Tori Jack | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Tori Jack 2nd = 7 Passion Stride 3rd = 5 Christian Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Montebello Oscar | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:01 | 1st = 6 Montebello Oscar 2nd = 2 Custodian 3rd = 7 Crossing Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 13 Maria Rosa | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 16:00 | 1st = 13 Maria Rosa 2nd = 3 Farther OReilly 3rd = 7 Nuggets Not Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 6 Angels In Me | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Angels In Me 2nd = 4 Zaccheus 3rd = 10 Millow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 8 Infinite Power | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 Infinite Power 2nd = 5 Zulita 3rd = 10 Deejay Brahms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Ballerina Blue | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Ballerina Blue 2nd = 8 Tylers Legend 3rd = 4 Lethal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 10 Lordoftheparrots | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:50 | 1st = 10 Lordoftheparrots 2nd = 1 Swooper 3rd = 6 Windarra Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 10 Elite Angel | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:46 | 1st = 10 Elite Angel 2nd = 6 Styx By Mee 3rd = 5 Miss Azooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 7 Run Barry Run | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Run Barry Run 3rd = 9 Liquid Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 1 Hotdeal | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Hotdeal 3rd = 9 Liquid Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Chamberlain | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:44 | 1st = 1 Chamberlain 2nd = 2 Good Luck Chuck 3rd = 3 Bowstreet Sentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Super Rico | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:41 | 1st = 8 Super Rico 2nd = 3 Immortal Theory 3rd = 4 Juselle Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 2 Silver Blaze | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Silver Blaze 2nd = 6 Brother Louie 3rd = 15 Tequilamockingbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Highland Lassie | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:38 | 1st = 4 Highland Lassie 2nd = 5 Build A Bridge 3rd = 1 Handsome Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 The Smiler | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:34 | 1st = 10 The Smiler 2nd = 6 Live N Reality 3rd = 2 Major Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Post Card Bandit | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:33 | 1st = 1 Post Card Bandit 2nd = 6 Romba 3rd = 3 Speedie Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 4 Our Olivia | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:32 | 1st = 4 Our Olivia 2nd = 5 Yamacoona 3rd = 6 Teen Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Redhandedjill | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Redhandedjill 2nd = 14 Spring Command 3rd = 9 Rhyolite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Hurry On Murphy | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:29 | 1st = 8 Hurry On Murphy 2nd = 1 Dare Devil 3rd = 2 Ashiqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Washakie | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:27 | 1st = 8 Washakie 2nd = 7 Fleur De Lil 3rd = 6 Lady Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 12 New Venture | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:25 | 1st = 12 New Venture 2nd = 5 Dark Note 3rd = 13 Prizum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Cruise Away Lass | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Cruise Away Lass 2nd = 1 Salem Siyan 3rd = 7 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Mecca Bah | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Mecca Bah 2nd = 3 Nauticat 3rd = 6 Blissful Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Platinum Skye | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Platinum Skye 2nd = 5 Ravna Gora 3rd = 10 Gold Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Press Statement | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:13 | 1st = 6 Press Statement 2nd = 2 Volcano Crunch 3rd = 4 Elite Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 2 Mossadina | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Mossadina 2nd = 8 Ripleys 3rd = 10 Olympias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 1 Ideal Art | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:09 | 1st = 1 Ideal Art 2nd = 10 Global Rush 3rd = 3 Homebush Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 10 Zofabird | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:05 | 1st = 10 Zofabird 2nd = 1 Kelport 3rd = 3 Captain Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Cryers Tiger | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:04 | 1st = 4 Cryers Tiger 2nd = 2 Wheres Caesar 3rd = 7 Tiger Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 6 Im Leaving | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:01 | 1st = 6 Im Leaving 2nd = 2 Pliers 3rd = 7 Juste Assez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 14 Internationalist | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 15:00 | 1st = 14 Internationalist 2nd = 9 Stone Boy 3rd = 10 Comical Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Texem | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:59 | 1st = 5 Texem 2nd = 2 Budgie Lass 3rd = 4 Pedros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Mainbrace | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:55 | 1st = 4 Mainbrace 2nd = 3 Free Shout 3rd = 5 Master Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Mosquito Maverick | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:54 | 1st = 2 Mosquito Maverick 2nd = 8 No Early Spark 3rd = 10 Earl Of Mot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Calatrava | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Calatrava 2nd = 1 Sir Kingsford 3rd = 3 Kwilas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Youtar Elgwarno | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:49 | 1st = 2 Youtar Elgwarno 2nd = 7 Ram Man 3rd = 1 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 1 Hachiman | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Hachiman 2nd = 4 Redevelop 3rd = 10 Lunacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 9 Mister Bubbles | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:44 | 1st = 9 Mister Bubbles 2nd = 2 Theriverking 3rd = 7 Billy Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Oh Pedro | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:41 | 1st = 1 Oh Pedro 2nd = 2 Proud To Own 3rd = 3 Cuga Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 12 Bloodhound | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:40 | 1st = 12 Bloodhound 2nd = 5 Kennys Magic 3rd = 11 Diamondsaucash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 4 Hey Porter | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Hey Porter 2nd = 7 Macarthur Bull 3rd = 1 Rustyroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Blue Tuxedo | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Blue Tuxedo 2nd = 6 Oregon 3rd = 5 Eye Fillet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 10 Quizzicle Mis | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:31 | 1st = 10 Quizzicle Mis 2nd = 8 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Hot And Cold | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:29 | 1st = 4 Hot And Cold 2nd = 5 Candylicious 3rd = 7 Kinda Ethereal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 11 Wings On Her Feet | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:27 | 1st = 11 Wings On Her Feet 2nd = 4 Nics Buddy 3rd = 12 You Are So Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Golden Glory | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:23 | 1st = 3 Golden Glory 2nd = 5 Lowndsie 3rd = 4 Cavallotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Bowstreet Jester | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:21 | 1st = 5 Bowstreet Jester 2nd = 8 Cape Roxy 3rd = 1 Ella Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Noplacetohide | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:19 | 1st = 8 Noplacetohide 2nd = 1 Grins Rendition 3rd = 4 Sousania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Alpine Player | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:18 | 1st = 3 Alpine Player 2nd = 2 Miss Nah Wee 3rd = 1 Blow A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Usain Prince | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:15 | 1st = 7 Usain Prince 2nd = 3 Forced To Tango 3rd = 13 Well Satisfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Stadacona | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:14 | 1st = 2 Stadacona 2nd = 1 Borugino 3rd = 6 Master Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 8 Snitza | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:10 | 1st = 8 Snitza 2nd = 7 Quintin 3rd = 6 Diagolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 10 Sailing Sovereign | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:09 | 1st = 10 Sailing Sovereign 2nd = 11 Our Stormbird 3rd = 2 Darlings Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Via Day | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:06 | 1st = 1 Via Day 2nd = 4 Emma Jane 3rd = 7 Turbo Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Cash n Style | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Cash n Style 2nd = 3 Gold Shears 3rd = 8 Dark Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 1 Cape Chauvel | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:02 | 1st = 1 Cape Chauvel 2nd = 3 Friend 3rd = 6 Attitude Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 7 Kariz | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Kariz 2nd = 8 Street Spirit 3rd = 6 Star Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Divas A Flyer | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:56 | 1st = 1 Divas A Flyer 2nd = 6 Undiscovered 3rd = 2 Bowstreet Katy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 12 Padawan Star | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:55 | 1st = 12 Padawan Star 2nd = 8 Fullotrix 3rd = 9 Mahogany Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 5 The Catcher | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 The Catcher 2nd = 12 Twilight Dancer 3rd = 3 Just Call Me Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Spritely Vixen | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:49 | 1st = 3 Spritely Vixen 2nd = 4 Wu Tang 3rd = 10 Little Elfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Machin Out | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:44 | 1st = 2 Machin Out 2nd = 11 Scruffy Major 3rd = 8 Fearless Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Malabo | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Malabo 2nd = 7 Ripthis 3rd = 9 Dance Till Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Feeling Flash | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:39 | 1st = 8 Feeling Flash 2nd = 7 Bella La Vida 3rd = 1 Arties Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Zarjina | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Zarjina 2nd = 13 Running On Faith 3rd = 6 Whatanexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Whatifwhynot | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:34 | 1st = 5 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 11 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 10 Treuative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Its Kool Danny | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:31 | 1st = 4 Its Kool Danny 2nd = 7 Glenville Beau 3rd = 6 Sea View Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 We Made A Blu | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 We Made A Blu 2nd = 2 Be Fair 3rd = 5 Gotta Be Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 4 Zebra Crossing | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:27 | 1st = 4 Zebra Crossing 2nd = 6 Orianthi 3rd = 5 Catani Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 11 Krasna | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:25 | 1st = 11 Krasna 2nd = 7 Mr Shuffles 3rd = 1 Dual Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Tearful Princess | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:24 | 1st = 4 Tearful Princess 2nd = 3 Abellas Casey 3rd = 1 Elusive Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 8 A Night In Honkers | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 A Night In Honkers 2nd = 6 Pure Fantasy 3rd = 10 Ruby Kwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 1 Belle Addiction | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Belle Addiction 2nd = 4 Tosstheresta 3rd = 2 Pelekunu Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Token Ali | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:12 | 1st = 4 Token Ali 2nd = 3 Lucky Deeds 3rd = 6 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Cullen Bromac | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:09 | 1st = 1 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 5 Asoka 3rd = 7 Houhora Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Navajo Puzzle | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:08 | 1st = 2 Navajo Puzzle 2nd = 8 Spring Tiger 3rd = 3 Cool Janella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Carry The Duchess | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Carry The Duchess 2nd = 5 Stakhanov 3rd = 2 Mattimeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Tough Diamond | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:04 | 1st = 4 Tough Diamond 2nd = 3 Tal Dean 3rd = 5 Cool Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 10 Our Pride And Joy | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 13:00 | 1st = 10 Our Pride And Joy 2nd = 2 Colony 3rd = 1 Secret Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Sneaky Catch | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 12:59 | 1st = 3 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 6 Top Odds Charlie 3rd = 4 Regal Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Diamond Ace | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Diamond Ace 2nd = 6 Rogertheredneck 3rd = 11 Golden Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 5 Music Cairbre | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Music Cairbre 2nd = 2 Spyder Vista 3rd = 8 My Names Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Aqua Surf | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 12:49 | 1st = 8 Aqua Surf 2nd = 6 Stroke Face 3rd = 2 Murchison Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Audacity | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Audacity 2nd = 5 Something To Share 3rd = 6 Ten Bells Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 3 Master Robbie | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Master Robbie 2nd = 9 Elancer 3rd = 6 Just Too Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Ymbro Wow | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 12:34 | 1st = 1 Ymbro Wow 2nd = 2 Gluteus Major 3rd = 8 Red Hot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Strands Of Joy | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 12:30 | 1st = 10 Strands Of Joy 2nd = 5 Hussonet Rose 3rd = 4 Double Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Pony Express | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 12:29 | 1st = 11 Pony Express 2nd = 1 Suspicious Geegee 3rd = 4 Legal Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 10 Specter | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 12:25 | 1st = 10 Specter 2nd = 2 Berenger 3rd = 5 In the Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 11 Corilla Tess | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 12:24 | 1st = 11 Corilla Tess 2nd = 5 Mum And Me 3rd = 10 Angel Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 Ninevehs Wish | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Ninevehs Wish 2nd = 3 Zarweep 3rd = 4 Elegant Bearch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Scandalman | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 11:48 | 1st = 9 Scandalman 2nd = 5 Magic Bliss 3rd = 1 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Classy | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 0:17 | 1st = 1 Classy 2nd = 8 Irinka Amy 3rd = 2 Surf Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Scuttlebut | ||
Sun Apr 24 2011 0:02 | 1st = 4 Scuttlebut 2nd = 1 Countess Of Cork 3rd = 7 Hallpack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Sweet Suzanne | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 23:55 | 1st = 3 Sweet Suzanne 2nd = 8 Paua To Survive 3rd = 7 Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Flee The Area | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 23:37 | 1st = 1 Flee The Area 2nd = 5 Jockey Needed 3rd = 4 White Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Coco Joe | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 23:20 | 1st = 3 Coco Joe 2nd = 1 My Camira 3rd = 4 Mony Mony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Snow Bullet | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 23:05 | 1st = 7 Snow Bullet 2nd = 4 Foxed 3rd = 1 Miniata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Bettys Diamond | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:54 | 1st = 1 Bettys Diamond 2nd = 8 On The Brink 3rd = 5 Super Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 2 Runaway Time | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Runaway Time 2nd = 5 National Vision 3rd = 3 Western Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Lotza Talent | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:48 | 1st = 4 Lotza Talent 2nd = 6 Flowchart 3rd = 5 Wallstreet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Jainamo | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:46 | 1st = 5 Jainamo 2nd = 6 Crystal Scull 3rd = 8 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Princess Jordan | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Princess Jordan 2nd = 1 Wild Rex 3rd = 3 Oil Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Carol Allen | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:38 | 1st = 2 Carol Allen 2nd = 5 Mint Power 3rd = 8 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Bella Romana | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:34 | 1st = 2 Bella Romana 2nd = 6 Kamikaze Magpie 3rd = 1 Boot Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Eric Herbert | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Eric Herbert 2nd = 1 Emma Bites 3rd = 2 Goin Okee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Chill Pill | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:30 | 1st = 5 Chill Pill 2nd = 2 Rolling Vista 3rd = 6 Metropolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Northern Aurora | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:26 | 1st = 8 Northern Aurora 2nd = 2 Tizza Lady 3rd = 4 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Loose Wheel | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 Loose Wheel 2nd = 7 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 1 Braydens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Battsy Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:16 | 1st = 6 Battsy Monelli 2nd = 2 Mogah Miss 3rd = 3 Deemonu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Last Stress | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:14 | 1st = 7 Last Stress 2nd = 2 Really Elite 3rd = 1 Special Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bravado Dos | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:11 | 1st = 7 Bravado Dos 2nd = 5 Watch Me Burn 3rd = 6 High Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Shanlyn Dicky | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:08 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Dicky 2nd = 4 Fire King 3rd = 8 Lowanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Lady Mcqueen | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Lady Mcqueen 2nd = 5 Burt Ability 3rd = 4 Havana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Tinka Bell Lombo | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Tinka Bell Lombo 2nd = 11 Hadabarry 3rd = 12 Rock Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Falay Allen | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Falay Allen 2nd = 4 Legal Issue 3rd = 8 Tiu Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Sweet Romance | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Sweet Romance 2nd = 8 Secret Image 3rd = 4 Crazy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Aston Lucas | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Aston Lucas 2nd = 5 Aquired Taste 3rd = 2 Run Nelson Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Pedros Angel | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Pedros Angel 2nd = 2 Sid Rock 3rd = 5 Uno Play Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Bohemian Art | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:47 | 1st = 8 Bohemian Art 2nd = 1 Express Jet 3rd = 2 Ivgothemagicinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:44 | 1st = 1 Sultans Swing 2nd = 2 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 3 Thirteen Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Chaos Master | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 Chaos Master 2nd = 6 Wheres Cisco 3rd = 1 Piruz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lever | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Lever 2nd = 5 This Time Tich 3rd = 9 Webbys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Travel Bug Miss | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Travel Bug Miss 2nd = 1 Swarte Pete 3rd = 3 Jos Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Birthday Boy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Birthday Boy 2nd = 4 Radley Bale 3rd = 1 Iceman Raikkonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Bought On Looks | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Bought On Looks 2nd = 3 Hermione 3rd = 10 Final Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Do That | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Do That 2nd = 5 Lorralai 3rd = 6 Proven Kruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Bamm Alam | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Bamm Alam 2nd = 10 Didak Outwide 3rd = 8 Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Ercole Bale | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Ercole Bale 2nd = 1 Noah Bale 3rd = 2 Rock Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 The Falcon Rainbow | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:17 | 1st = 2 The Falcon Rainbow 2nd = 3 Major Shannon 3rd = 5 Louie Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Bangkok Ritza | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Bangkok Ritza 2nd = 4 Gold For Me 3rd = 8 Jewel Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Bramley | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:11 | 1st = 1 Bramley 2nd = 2 Lektra Jay 3rd = 7 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Uptown Diva | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Uptown Diva 2nd = 4 Yorklea Spartan 3rd = 10 Running A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Galtee Again | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Galtee Again 2nd = 4 Mr Pricklepants 3rd = 8 Bold Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Indi Bapu | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Indi Bapu 2nd = 5 Fictional Hero 3rd = 4 Ill At Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Kinka Bale | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Kinka Bale 2nd = 6 Bella Calabresa 3rd = 5 Flash Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Jedda Belle | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Jedda Belle 2nd = 7 Playboy Chariot 3rd = 3 Kid Troubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Hella Good | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:52 | 1st = 4 Hella Good 2nd = 6 Manuel Bale 3rd = 1 Miss Cherrelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Studleigh Becky | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:47 | 1st = 5 Studleigh Becky 2nd = 8 Lombo Sky Reveler 3rd = 1 Miss Abstract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bos Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Bos Flyer 2nd = 2 Rose Jubilee 3rd = 6 Bare Essentials |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Dilston Regal | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Dilston Regal 2nd = 1 Arnhem Macca 3rd = 2 High And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Cascada Star | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Cascada Star 2nd = 7 Big Hoser 3rd = 8 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Capelloo | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Capelloo 2nd = 8 Bargo Scene 3rd = 6 Scarletts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Aubans Last Chance | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Aubans Last Chance 2nd = 3 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 8 Wattabout A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Allen Hertz | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:28 | 1st = 5 Allen Hertz 2nd = 6 Mick The Mozz 3rd = 1 Tonneli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Noir Warrior | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Noir Warrior 2nd = 8 Elite Blue Size 3rd = 3 Beltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Uncle Lile | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:21 | 1st = 4 Uncle Lile 2nd = 10 Grouse Party House 3rd = 1 Slick Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Pure Port | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:19 | 1st = 5 Pure Port 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Bluey 3rd = 6 Stylish Claud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 7 Belora | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:16 | 1st = 7 Belora 2nd = 9 I Wont Dance 3rd = 11 Sydney Businessman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 10 Massive Hillie | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:14 | 1st = 10 Massive Hillie 2nd = 7 Elevate 3rd = 8 Myer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:11 | 1st = 6 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 1 American Thunder 3rd = 3 Grandma Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Lysenko | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Lysenko 2nd = 9 The Scruff 3rd = 7 Brookside Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Sand Burner | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:08 | 1st = 3 Sand Burner 2nd = 4 Barney Stinson 3rd = 8 Limburg Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Boot Camp | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Boot Camp 2nd = 3 Bogie Tiger 3rd = 4 Go Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Riviera Kiss | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 20:01 | 1st = 4 Riviera Kiss 2nd = 10 Western An Western 3rd = 2 The Tiavon Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Sketcher Keysy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:59 | 1st = 5 Sketcher Keysy 2nd = 10 Shy Colour 3rd = 6 Gable Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Tarot Bale | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:56 | 1st = 8 Tarot Bale 2nd = 6 Salubrious 3rd = 4 Fraseri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Our Sixpence | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:51 | 1st = 3 Our Sixpence 2nd = 2 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 1 Surf City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Elain Allen | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:49 | 1st = 7 Elain Allen 2nd = 8 Jaynie Allen 3rd = 5 Spring Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Weekend Rush | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:46 | 1st = 7 Weekend Rush 2nd = 2 Larabella 3rd = 5 Clay Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Flip The Coin | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:45 | 1st = 6 Flip The Coin 2nd = 9 Dr Fen 3rd = 2 Lambrusco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Token Best | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:43 | 1st = 6 Token Best 2nd = 1 Cocky Floyd 3rd = 7 Best Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Doctor Dash | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Doctor Dash 2nd = 4 Two Time 3rd = 8 The Puzzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Zo La Doe | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Zo La Doe 2nd = 1 Jillaroo Belle 3rd = 8 Sooty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Dakota Drive | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Dakota Drive 2nd = 8 Carrumba Cena 3rd = 3 Roman Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Stoned I Am | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Stoned I Am 2nd = 5 Living Bonus 3rd = 4 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Brandi Allen | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Brandi Allen 2nd = 2 Jungle Drums 3rd = 8 Feathers First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Bandanna Pete | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 7 Seductable 3rd = 1 Wheres Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Pudzianowski | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Pudzianowski 2nd = 3 Modern Deal 3rd = 8 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 No Ah Jack | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 No Ah Jack 2nd = 5 Kennedy Creek 3rd = 6 Warieda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Millview Rachal | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Millview Rachal 2nd = 6 Bakup Mac 3rd = 1 Christian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Evacuation | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Evacuation 2nd = 1 Patton Bale 3rd = 4 Allaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Dr Wowzer | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:11 | 1st = 8 Dr Wowzer 2nd = 2 Seismic White 3rd = 9 Love Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Silly Billy Boy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:08 | 1st = 7 Silly Billy Boy 2nd = 2 Dont Commit 3rd = 5 Black Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Kincora | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 19:04 | 1st = 3 Kincora 2nd = 5 Book Club 3rd = 2 Izademon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Gamechanger | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Gamechanger 2nd = 7 Paya Dues 3rd = 6 Narkoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Gotta Win One | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:53 | 1st = 5 Gotta Win One 2nd = 6 Royal Drill 3rd = 7 Cobra Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Seelstars Blue Chip | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Seelstars Blue Chip 2nd = 2 Leroy Brogden 3rd = 5 Praze An Beeble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Black Ball Game | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Black Ball Game 2nd = 7 Akoya Pearl 3rd = 4 Stress Rate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Tulhurst Sienna | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:42 | 1st = 6 Tulhurst Sienna 2nd = 1 Sasha Sasha 3rd = 4 Joannie Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Minu Bale | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:38 | 1st = 6 Minu Bale 2nd = 8 Broombrae Storm 3rd = 4 Princess Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Moody Man | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:35 | 1st = 5 Moody Man 2nd = 1 Showtime Addis 3rd = 6 Thrilling Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Miss Bazrinabeejay | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:32 | 1st = 10 Miss Bazrinabeejay 2nd = 2 Breustella 3rd = 1 Hez A Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Cool Gift | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:28 | 1st = 6 Cool Gift 2nd = 2 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 5 Bali Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Stiletto Point | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:25 | 1st = 3 Stiletto Point 2nd = 4 Bigproudandready 3rd = 1 Lightning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Ebony Buzz | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:24 | 1st = 5 Ebony Buzz 2nd = 8 Royal Edict 3rd = 2 Chester Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Everitt | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:21 | 1st = 7 Everitt 2nd = 1 Proven Cue 3rd = 2 Blackeyed Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Hes Magic Red | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:16 | 1st = 6 Hes Magic Red 2nd = 3 Truly Red 3rd = 1 Aurora Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Compacto | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:13 | 1st = 2 Compacto 2nd = 6 Johns Dream 3rd = 8 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Ibhansi | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Ibhansi 2nd = 7 Ms Tournamental 3rd = 5 Thrilling Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Who Else | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:08 | 1st = 10 Who Else 2nd = 8 Markleigh Jimbob 3rd = 9 Keystone Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Sheer Kismet | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Sheer Kismet 2nd = 2 Do Wah Diddy 3rd = 3 Roxys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 11 Cowgirls N Indians | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:00 | 1st = 11 Cowgirls N Indians 2nd = 9 Collect 3rd = 3 Kurahaupo Quin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 A Promising Lad | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 18:00 | 1st = 9 A Promising Lad 2nd = 1 Hed Know What 3rd = 2 Cobbity Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Puff Dragon | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:57 | 1st = 5 Puff Dragon 2nd = 1 Jiprock Jenni 3rd = 2 Chunka Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Bg Three | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:53 | 1st = 9 Bg Three 2nd = 7 Nickys Heir 3rd = 8 My Bravado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Diamond Deck | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:47 | 1st = 4 Diamond Deck 2nd = 6 Cover Girl 3rd = 1 Bubble Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Moment Of Love | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:46 | 1st = 4 Moment Of Love 2nd = 5 Holdem Or Foldem 3rd = 1 Sugar Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Cheverton | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Cheverton 2nd = 8 Elite Luke 3rd = 7 Taliesin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Kirinata | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Kirinata 2nd = 5 Norma Bettys Boy 3rd = 1 Morning Kookaburra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Gable Drum | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Gable Drum 2nd = 1 My Solution 3rd = 5 Gable Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Lets Elope | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Lets Elope 2nd = 7 Franco Hemmingway 3rd = 3 Benji Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Nomind | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:33 | 1st = 11 Nomind 2nd = 2 Grins Rendition 3rd = 9 Sirnelson Of Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 10 Katisam | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:30 | 1st = 10 Katisam 2nd = 16 Lyzealous 3rd = 5 Cerreto King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Justice Mad | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Justice Mad 2nd = 1 Uno The Drill 3rd = 4 Reekay Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Pacific Cruza | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:23 | 1st = 6 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 11 Bullimore 3rd = 5 Franco Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Fully Chic | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:17 | 1st = 7 Fully Chic 2nd = 4 Turbo Tiger 3rd = 5 Lo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Fancy Milly | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Fancy Milly 2nd = 4 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 2 Core Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Flite Ruler | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:13 | 1st = 3 Flite Ruler 2nd = 8 Uphill Battle 3rd = 4 Strictly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Elite Guru | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Elite Guru 2nd = 1 Knee Bone 3rd = 5 Supreme Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Martili Bale | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Martili Bale 2nd = 8 Corretja 3rd = 3 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Lighthouse Dancing | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:06 | 1st = 1 Lighthouse Dancing 2nd = 7 Voluminous 3rd = 2 Stormout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 William Wilberforce | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 William Wilberforce 2nd = 1 Peruvian Vance 3rd = 3 The Blue Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Easy Play | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Easy Play 2nd = 3 River Press 3rd = 6 Strathspey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Big Bunga | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 Big Bunga 2nd = 4 Hardaway Rebel 3rd = 2 Patch Up Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Colour Our Day | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:53 | 1st = 2 Colour Our Day 2nd = 1 Action Royale 3rd = 9 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Ballerina Chief | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Ballerina Chief 2nd = 8 Little Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Berringama | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Berringama 2nd = 5 Onthelookout 3rd = 4 Happy Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Clovalley Wes | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:47 | 1st = 4 Clovalley Wes 2nd = 5 Andrews Courage 3rd = 6 Hydies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Go To Crow | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Go To Crow 2nd = 7 Bear Cub 3rd = 2 Botany Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Kikuyu | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:43 | 1st = 7 Kikuyu 2nd = 3 Gifted Knight 3rd = 5 Destiny Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Excluded | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Excluded 2nd = 6 Karoo 3rd = 9 Dashing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Trusting Blow | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:39 | 1st = 7 Trusting Blow 2nd = 5 Squaily 3rd = 4 Rozehill Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Sams Conquest | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Sams Conquest 2nd = 4 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 1 Silk Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Babinski | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Babinski 2nd = 13 Lindt 3rd = 3 Bunnys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 The Seventh Son | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:33 | 1st = 3 The Seventh Son 2nd = 6 Rapid Response 3rd = 8 Thisaintyours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Talk to Me | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Talk to Me 2nd = 3 Glen Abbey Mal 3rd = 4 Speedie Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Claretown Lass | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:27 | 1st = 2 Claretown Lass 2nd = 8 Barkers Rumor 3rd = 4 Boys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Disco Bling | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:26 | 1st = 4 Disco Bling 2nd = 12 Crash Hot 3rd = 5 Black Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Wolfies Mistress | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:23 | 1st = 5 Wolfies Mistress 2nd = 4 Miss Fuser 3rd = 2 Da Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Allez Tara | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Allez Tara 2nd = 5 Campinas 3rd = 4 Good View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 9 Suave Sticka | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:17 | 1st = 9 Suave Sticka 2nd = 8 Lang Boyd 3rd = 1 My Mazerati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Classy Fort | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Classy Fort 2nd = 5 Surfing Al 3rd = 1 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 9 Miss Jetsun | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 Miss Jetsun 2nd = 5 Surfing Al 3rd = 1 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Go Milo | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:13 | 1st = 9 Go Milo 2nd = 7 Art Shadow 3rd = 4 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Cody Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:12 | 1st = 8 Cody Keeping 2nd = 4 Diesel Roc 3rd = 7 Myalla Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Mossmeister | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Mossmeister 2nd = 1 Special Command 3rd = 6 Done Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Black Rage | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Black Rage 2nd = 1 Upon A Thyme 3rd = 8 Spa Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Temepara Cullen | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Temepara Cullen 2nd = 3 Perfect Sensation 3rd = 1 Mhai Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 One Eyed Terror | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:03 | 1st = 7 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 3 President Jujon 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Evie Rose | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Evie Rose 2nd = 1 Glorious Choice 3rd = 3 Play The Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Neo | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Neo 2nd = 4 Tiger Ford 3rd = 3 April Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Major Contender | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Major Contender 2nd = 7 Kaitlyns Rose 3rd = 5 French Cuisine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Bear | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Bear 2nd = 7 Gentle Attack 3rd = 2 Viburnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Flyin Along | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:53 | 1st = 5 Flyin Along 2nd = 8 Shez El De Rosa 3rd = 7 Brooke Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Mosella Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:49 | 1st = 3 Mosella Flyer 2nd = 6 Turtle Keeping 3rd = 1 Ballerina Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Coco Black Flash | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:47 | 1st = 6 Coco Black Flash 2nd = 3 Lika Gossip 3rd = 4 Carlanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Rosie Rocket | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:46 | 1st = 6 Rosie Rocket 2nd = 2 Just Art 3rd = 10 Lower The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 8 Calciata | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Calciata 2nd = 2 Prince Gerard 3rd = 9 Prince Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Lisas Pearl | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:39 | 1st = 2 Lisas Pearl 2nd = 5 Zoltina Jay 3rd = 3 Uno Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Thrilling Alert | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Alert 2nd = 5 Thrilling Petra 3rd = 2 Aston Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 6 Power Of Babel 3rd = 7 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Kenston | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Kenston 2nd = 4 Solar Strike 3rd = 6 Snipperette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Little Detonator | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 Little Detonator 2nd = 4 Token Mask 3rd = 1 Ballerina Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 The Simple Life | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 The Simple Life 2nd = 2 Arbit Venus 3rd = 9 Ultimate Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Caribbea | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:22 | 1st = 3 Caribbea 2nd = 5 Visage De Mere 3rd = 2 West Of Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Ostis Ruby | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:17 | 1st = 7 Ostis Ruby 2nd = 6 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 4 Boon Dock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Kingdom Of Joy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:17 | 1st = 3 Kingdom Of Joy 2nd = 4 Regal Grant 3rd = 1 Whatalotofheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Connors Fury | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:14 | 1st = 4 Connors Fury 2nd = 1 Texas Flash 3rd = 6 Flying Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Enraptures | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:11 | 1st = 7 Enraptures 2nd = 10 Dawn Raider 3rd = 1 Juggernaut Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Ballerina Blue | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:07 | 1st = 1 Ballerina Blue 2nd = 8 Cosmic Gift 3rd = 5 Im Starring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Malabo | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Malabo 2nd = 1 Bidden 3rd = 8 Salado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Captain Carlos | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Captain Carlos 2nd = 3 Cool Idol 3rd = 6 Private Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 La Belle Aurore | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 La Belle Aurore 2nd = 4 Dillon Daphne 3rd = 5 Yes Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Ultra Spin | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Ultra Spin 2nd = 3 Maybe Mick 3rd = 4 Tow Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 13 Turbo Rose | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:55 | 1st = 13 Turbo Rose 2nd = 2 Magic Shag 3rd = 11 Miss Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 No Arkin Up | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 No Arkin Up 2nd = 1 From The North 3rd = 4 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 8 Alarico | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Alarico 2nd = 5 Rampantexcuse 3rd = 7 Red Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Sheahan | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:47 | 1st = 4 Sheahan 2nd = 7 Zenawomann 3rd = 2 Deekayel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Star Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:47 | 1st = 2 Star Keeping 2nd = 5 Violet Kimpton 3rd = 6 Myalla Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Thrilling Tale | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Tale 2nd = 8 Thrilling Sneak 3rd = 2 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:42 | 1st = 5 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 8 Luminous Energy 3rd = 2 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Mouses Image | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:38 | 1st = 1 Mouses Image 2nd = 3 Touch Of Lankan 3rd = 5 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Princess Deirdre | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:36 | 1st = 9 Princess Deirdre 2nd = 6 Pure Heaven 3rd = 2 Glenesk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Lucha Libre | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Lucha Libre 2nd = 16 Baby Cheeks 3rd = 4 Mariachis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Dr Damien | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:29 | 1st = 5 Dr Damien 2nd = 8 Still Keeping 3rd = 4 Fence Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Punk Dino | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Punk Dino 2nd = 3 Jabu 3rd = 8 Big Sams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Louey Louey Louey | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Louey Louey Louey 2nd = 2 Bill Pepperell 3rd = 6 Umgawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 11 Slick Line | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:20 | 1st = 11 Slick Line 2nd = 14 Wild As 3rd = 12 Soxdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Hippy Princess | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:19 | 1st = 2 Hippy Princess 2nd = 4 Jon Boy Martin 3rd = 7 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Vision Of Luck | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Vision Of Luck 2nd = 7 Our Lillyfield 3rd = 5 Izzyayahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 5 Coventina | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Coventina 2nd = 7 Mojave Aster 3rd = 4 Ring Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Chudleigh | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Chudleigh 2nd = 7 Set Zena 3rd = 6 Integration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Hypa Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Hypa Keeping 2nd = 6 Patsy Keeping 3rd = 8 Big Marko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Destiny Dreams | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Destiny Dreams 2nd = 2 Grinning Girl 3rd = 3 Canonlybeluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Jetenz | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:59 | 1st = 1 Jetenz 2nd = 5 Zingarella 3rd = 8 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Lonchero | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Lonchero 2nd = 6 Breakout 3rd = 9 Camphorwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Courage Tells | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Courage Tells 2nd = 5 Mister Pinocchio 3rd = 8 The System Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 5 Odins Hammer | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Odins Hammer 2nd = 12 Prorogue 3rd = 4 Dual Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 1 Hakuna Matata | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Hakuna Matata 2nd = 6 The Raconteur 3rd = 3 Twoeezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Artamax | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Artamax 2nd = 5 Hese Rasters 3rd = 7 Scarlet Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Magpie Swan | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:37 | 1st = 4 Magpie Swan 2nd = 8 Rubal Noon 3rd = 7 Go Ricky Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Tequila High | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Tequila High 2nd = 1 Builder OReilly 3rd = 4 Rock n Roll King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Continental Pride | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Continental Pride 2nd = 4 Singalong Holme 3rd = 6 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 Forfeiture | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 Forfeiture 2nd = 2 Seek De Fortune 3rd = 1 Tamohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Princess Fuser | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:19 | 1st = 6 Princess Fuser 2nd = 1 Out for Justice 3rd = 3 Lonestar Vetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 8 Gold Cape | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Gold Cape 2nd = 11 Danijela 3rd = 2 Evathreestep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Private Ling | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:02 | 1st = 4 Private Ling 2nd = 6 Monster House 3rd = 3 Tiger Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Midnight Caller | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Midnight Caller 2nd = 6 Atlas Rising 3rd = 2 Lock Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 5 Above Stratum | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 12:30 | 1st = 5 Above Stratum 2nd = 2 Glaizem 3rd = 7 Pincinna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 Curiousity | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 11:55 | 1st = 3 Curiousity 2nd = 4 Coastal Fortune 3rd = 5 Goldie Cantride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 4 Swingin Dixie | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 11:20 | 1st = 4 Swingin Dixie 2nd = 2 Stravinaki 3rd = 1 Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Thatz David | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 10:45 | 1st = 5 Thatz David 2nd = 4 Duke Of York 3rd = 9 Royal Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 7 Our Zeby | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 10:10 | 1st = 7 Our Zeby 2nd = 5 Repenting 3rd = 6 My OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Mortal Combat | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 0:52 | 1st = 1 Mortal Combat 3rd = 2 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Elsies Gold | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 0:52 | 1st = 5 Elsies Gold 3rd = 2 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Alons Choice | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 0:32 | 1st = 3 Alons Choice 2nd = 1 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 4 Time To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Serena To Excel | ||
Thu Mar 24 2011 0:12 | 1st = 1 Serena To Excel 2nd = 8 Aussie Chick 3rd = 7 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Shazzle Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Shazzle Monelli 2nd = 6 Slurpy 3rd = 7 Woody Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 7 Surfin Superstar | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 23:51 | 1st = 7 Surfin Superstar 2nd = 1 Lively Attitude 3rd = 4 Dangerous When Wet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Bralyn Shorty | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 23:40 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Shorty 2nd = 8 All About Dreams 3rd = 4 Night Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 Touch Of Tango | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 23:25 | 1st = 1 Touch Of Tango 2nd = 11 Miss Baypoint 3rd = 7 Delightful Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 So Much Joy | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 23:22 | 1st = 4 So Much Joy 2nd = 6 Mackie Slater 3rd = 1 Spirit Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 7 Made To Fool 3rd = 2 Pedro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 5 Charlie Angus | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:55 | 1st = 5 Charlie Angus 2nd = 3 Keep Celebrating 3rd = 9 Billionaire Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Call Me Harry | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:54 | 1st = 8 Call Me Harry 2nd = 3 Prince Mattan 3rd = 5 Thats Emma Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 2 Miss Mint | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Miss Mint 2nd = 8 Hes Got Game 3rd = 9 Snip In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Mobile Bullet | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:49 | 1st = 7 Mobile Bullet 2nd = 9 Flowchart 3rd = 3 Izzy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Haydee Ray | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Haydee Ray 2nd = 4 Adjust 3rd = 6 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Allen Beadman | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Allen Beadman 2nd = 8 How About Renane 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Wheres Demonica | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:38 | 1st = 7 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 6 Top Pledge 3rd = 8 Money Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Extra Rumble | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:34 | 1st = 6 Extra Rumble 2nd = 1 Kamikaze Magpie 3rd = 3 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Krackenator | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:33 | 1st = 3 Krackenator 2nd = 2 Patchy 3rd = 6 On A Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Makari Girl | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Makari Girl 2nd = 2 Seductive Miss 3rd = 9 Western Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Fear Buddy | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:26 | 1st = 1 Fear Buddy 2nd = 2 Ebony Kist 3rd = 6 Acmena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Pole Dancer | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 Pole Dancer 2nd = 4 Jule Of Banach 3rd = 3 Here Comes Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Awesome To Excel | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Awesome To Excel 2nd = 7 Contact Point 3rd = 6 Frank The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Kims A Goddess | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:17 | 1st = 1 Kims A Goddess 2nd = 7 Private Cover 3rd = 8 River Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 West On Craig | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:16 | 1st = 1 West On Craig 2nd = 3 Tyrannize 3rd = 7 Pneumonia Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Vedder Bale | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:14 | 1st = 4 Vedder Bale 2nd = 7 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 5 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Isadel | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:11 | 1st = 8 Isadel 2nd = 5 Bogie King 3rd = 7 Knocka Knows All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Rewind | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Rewind 2nd = 2 Mr Pricklepants 3rd = 3 Black Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Strictly Mambo | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 4 Stimulate 3rd = 1 Ella Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Soho Valencia | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Soho Valencia 2nd = 1 Dollar Jet 3rd = 3 Longtan Liberator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Paua To Survive | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:59 | 1st = 5 Paua To Survive 2nd = 4 Power Ban 3rd = 7 Eric Herbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Komodo | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:58 | 1st = 4 Komodo 2nd = 6 Arctic Chill 3rd = 7 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Lucent | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Lucent 2nd = 7 King Ashy 3rd = 2 Run Nelson Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 Fireinthesky | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:54 | 1st = 10 Fireinthesky 2nd = 2 Last Impulse 3rd = 7 Queensland Karamea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Elite Blue Size | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:52 | 1st = 8 Elite Blue Size 2nd = 6 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 1 Gnarley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Happyever Laughter | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:47 | 1st = 3 Happyever Laughter 2nd = 2 Truly Red 3rd = 1 Thats Showbiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Damek | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:44 | 1st = 2 Damek 2nd = 6 Fisherman 3rd = 4 Regent Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Kora Bale | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 Kora Bale 2nd = 1 Lighting Flood 3rd = 5 Widgys Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Jockey Needed | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Jockey Needed 2nd = 6 Rubinate 3rd = 2 Daddy Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 God Star | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 God Star 2nd = 1 Winsome Shiraz 3rd = 2 Moonshine Caddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Star Diamond | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Star Diamond 2nd = 5 Amakler Girl 3rd = 4 Wheres Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Winnies Central | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Winnies Central 2nd = 1 Sunnivue Caesar 3rd = 3 Jar Zinyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Outa Credit | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:28 | 1st = 7 Outa Credit 2nd = 2 Proven Kruize 3rd = 4 Lorralai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Arizona King | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:25 | 1st = 2 Arizona King 2nd = 4 Sweet Time 3rd = 6 Jacks Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 8 Awesome Cassi | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:24 | 1st = 8 Awesome Cassi 2nd = 6 Gunrower 3rd = 2 Aint No Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Bally Marie | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Bally Marie 2nd = 7 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 4 Gable La Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Beach Fantasy | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:17 | 1st = 3 Beach Fantasy 2nd = 6 Love Conquers All 3rd = 9 Tamborine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Classy Icon | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Classy Icon 2nd = 2 Born Bad 3rd = 5 Not Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 10 Fireside Lite | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:11 | 1st = 10 Fireside Lite 2nd = 7 Bee Gee Mac 3rd = 2 Sitka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Tomahawk Lad | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Tomahawk Lad 2nd = 8 Cork Harbour 3rd = 3 Dooleys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Wine Vapour | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Wine Vapour 2nd = 8 Capetown Annie 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Camsplace Dexter | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Camsplace Dexter 2nd = 6 Shes Norma Jeane 3rd = 3 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Where Am I | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Where Am I 2nd = 10 Tinker Bale 3rd = 6 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Priminate | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Priminate 2nd = 8 Georgie Lyn 3rd = 3 Breeanan Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 7 Global Strike | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:54 | 1st = 7 Global Strike 2nd = 6 Miss Narla 3rd = 1 Village Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Royal Choir | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:52 | 1st = 4 Royal Choir 2nd = 2 Allegras Sunset 3rd = 6 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Crudine Hilton | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:47 | 1st = 10 Crudine Hilton 2nd = 4 Darpoolman 3rd = 1 Lachlan Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Uptown Diva | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Uptown Diva 2nd = 3 Champagne Shell 3rd = 1 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Learoyd Lahrs | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:42 | 1st = 9 Learoyd Lahrs 2nd = 2 Rattle Gun 3rd = 8 Regal Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Wot Price George | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:39 | 1st = 8 Wot Price George 2nd = 2 Kings Mark 3rd = 1 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Peejay Tadmore | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:36 | 1st = 2 Peejay Tadmore 2nd = 5 Rascal 3rd = 6 How About Gorby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Rough And Tumble | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:32 | 1st = 2 Rough And Tumble 2nd = 4 Go Milo 3rd = 6 Remember Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Mick The Mozz | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Mick The Mozz 2nd = 2 Scheherazade 3rd = 3 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 8 Wild Times | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:27 | 1st = 8 Wild Times 2nd = 7 Master Force 3rd = 3 Ocean Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 9 Shes Got It All | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:25 | 1st = 9 Shes Got It All 2nd = 8 Susie Darlin 3rd = 7 Kilarney Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Tin Limited | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:24 | 1st = 5 Tin Limited 2nd = 1 Citi Hawk 3rd = 6 Beaut Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Indian Chief | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:21 | 1st = 2 Indian Chief 2nd = 4 Stresser 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Krystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Master William | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Master William 2nd = 6 New Mythology 3rd = 8 Appeal Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Piruz Bale | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:14 | 1st = 5 Piruz Bale 2nd = 7 Surfella 3rd = 2 Pedros Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Free Pass | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:11 | 1st = 7 Free Pass 2nd = 5 Allen Punts 3rd = 1 Ins And Outs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Gold Tiger | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Gold Tiger 2nd = 6 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 8 Stagger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Black Candy | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Black Candy 2nd = 4 Beilpajah Fire 3rd = 3 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Dodge The Bullet | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Dodge The Bullet 2nd = 12 Extravagant Beach 3rd = 8 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Topline On Time | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Topline On Time 2nd = 7 Fran Lee 3rd = 8 Frustration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Red Shoe Rocket | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Red Shoe Rocket 2nd = 2 Jacob Jay 3rd = 10 Josiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 11 Itz New Yorks Finest | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:55 | 1st = 11 Itz New Yorks Finest 2nd = 7 Barney Maguire 3rd = 8 Single Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Backstreet Jazz | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:52 | 1st = 11 Backstreet Jazz 2nd = 3 Prince To King 3rd = 7 Train Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Dana Travis | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Dana Travis 2nd = 1 Loose Cannon 3rd = 6 Beau Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Major Works | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:46 | 1st = 1 Major Works 2nd = 5 Usane Flash 3rd = 6 Soul Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Vuvuzela | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Vuvuzela 2nd = 7 New Pledge 3rd = 4 Pure Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Semester End | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:41 | 1st = 8 Semester End 2nd = 9 Walgett 3rd = 6 Train A Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Rybenbrook | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Rybenbrook 2nd = 1 Dasher Dooley 3rd = 10 Shanlyn Joaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Alliras Boy | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Alliras Boy 2nd = 1 Evacuation 3rd = 2 Patton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 James Ryan | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 James Ryan 2nd = 6 Powerful Tycoon 3rd = 2 Schnozzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Dyna Amanda | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Amanda 2nd = 4 Superb Dos 3rd = 3 Frost Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Haylin Hurricane | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Haylin Hurricane 2nd = 2 Balleybofey 3rd = 8 Ultimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:25 | 1st = 3 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 5 Bandanna Pete 3rd = 7 Doyen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Daresbury | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:21 | 1st = 1 Daresbury 2nd = 7 My Kiwi Rose 3rd = 8 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Red Light Rooney | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:19 | 1st = 5 Red Light Rooney 2nd = 8 Tapestry Lace 3rd = 6 Olivia Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Afortunato | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:16 | 1st = 5 Afortunato 2nd = 13 Vermeil 3rd = 8 Quite Bexaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Roos Blue | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:13 | 1st = 3 Roos Blue 2nd = 7 Wheres Hauky 3rd = 6 Pippis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Manatoo | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Manatoo 2nd = 4 Roman Pedro 3rd = 6 Chaos Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Allen Lennox | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:07 | 1st = 3 Allen Lennox 2nd = 4 Simply Charlie 3rd = 1 Kon Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Haze | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 19:03 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Haze 2nd = 3 Atlantic Queen 3rd = 5 Savant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Backas Cobber | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Backas Cobber 2nd = 6 Savannah Way 3rd = 7 Springfield Alonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Matai Man | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:56 | 1st = 3 Matai Man 2nd = 1 Sterling Lustre 3rd = 7 Fifteen Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Mya Starling | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:55 | 1st = 6 Mya Starling 2nd = 7 Honey Sholtz 3rd = 4 Wattos Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Big Time Khan | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Big Time Khan 2nd = 7 Paces For Aces 3rd = 1 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Rocket Point | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:45 | 1st = 7 Rocket Point 2nd = 3 Pure Polly 3rd = 6 Blue Baliku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Classy Dubai | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Classy Dubai 2nd = 10 Quite Bewildering 3rd = 11 Foreverclever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Fierce Lady | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Fierce Lady 2nd = 3 Professor Tom 3rd = 4 Supersmart Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Chanels Charm | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 Chanels Charm 2nd = 5 Elite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Main Drag | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:27 | 1st = 8 Main Drag 2nd = 7 Kapsali 3rd = 4 Awesome Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 9 Dougie Maguire | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:26 | 1st = 9 Dougie Maguire 2nd = 8 Starry Styx 3rd = 3 Our Mr Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 She Betaloosen Up | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:19 | 1st = 4 She Betaloosen Up 2nd = 10 Rohrloch 3rd = 5 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Resilient | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:16 | 1st = 8 Resilient 2nd = 1 Dazzle Dot 3rd = 5 Why Not Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Style Queen | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Style Queen 2nd = 7 Deadly Silent 3rd = 3 Grand Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Summer Swallow | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:05 | 1st = 11 Summer Swallow 2nd = 6 Bearchat 3rd = 9 Informed Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Huey Houdine | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 18:01 | 1st = 5 Huey Houdine 2nd = 6 Rocking Out 3rd = 4 Negreanu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Melton Lady Mav | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:56 | 1st = 1 Melton Lady Mav 2nd = 4 Street Blaze 3rd = 8 Truckies Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Bellbird Park | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:53 | 1st = 2 Bellbird Park 2nd = 8 Dookie Doo 3rd = 5 Katies Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Red Styx | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Red Styx 2nd = 8 Freestyler 3rd = 9 Pumped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 9 Jessica Cloud | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:48 | 1st = 9 Jessica Cloud 2nd = 3 Wamboyne Warrior 3rd = 7 Western Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Mumbai Miss | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:45 | 1st = 8 Mumbai Miss 2nd = 2 Broms Express 3rd = 1 Mister Farinelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Emo Appeal | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Emo Appeal 2nd = 4 Cruisys Courage 3rd = 2 Shiraz Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Spinster Clare | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:38 | 1st = 1 Spinster Clare 2nd = 7 Clarrie Stone 3rd = 2 Torida Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Norma Bettys Boy | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:35 | 1st = 7 Norma Bettys Boy 2nd = 8 Komodo Blue 3rd = 2 Morning Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 November Tribute | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 November Tribute 2nd = 9 Petite Conquest 3rd = 4 El Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Le Sacre | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:28 | 1st = 3 Le Sacre 2nd = 5 Whatever Trevor 3rd = 6 Royal Edict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Apache Man | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Apache Man 2nd = 7 Charlie Cha Cha 3rd = 2 Ronchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Old Beach Road | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Old Beach Road 2nd = 9 Kevies Moment 3rd = 7 Last Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Rambooka | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:19 | 1st = 7 Rambooka 2nd = 3 Mach Dreamy 3rd = 6 Big Of Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Songspur | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:15 | 1st = 7 Songspur 2nd = 12 African Diva 3rd = 4 Danemark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Awesome Rogan | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Awesome Rogan 2nd = 8 Mark The Fire 3rd = 3 Betty Boost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Final Arrival | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:08 | 1st = 2 Final Arrival 2nd = 4 Scooting Armbro 3rd = 1 Rolmeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 On The Brink | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 On The Brink 2nd = 2 Mr Jingles 3rd = 8 Windy Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Babazaar | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Babazaar 2nd = 1 Orientaped 3rd = 3 Country Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Oltre Chic | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 17:02 | 1st = 6 Oltre Chic 2nd = 2 Junior Shiraz 3rd = 3 Jaimandy Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Hermione | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Hermione 2nd = 10 Skies On Fire 3rd = 1 Jack Hinton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Cyber Crime | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Cyber Crime 2nd = 4 Magic Armeni 3rd = 9 Mayantoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Hes A Grommet | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Hes A Grommet 2nd = 8 Heighington 3rd = 3 Pasha Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Alta Panache | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Alta Panache 2nd = 2 Adios Seelster 3rd = 8 Wealthy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Cindy Bond | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:48 | 1st = 8 Cindy Bond 2nd = 2 Maddie Louise 3rd = 3 Jiggy Jig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Peggies Choice | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:48 | 1st = 9 Peggies Choice 2nd = 2 Gomambo 3rd = 8 Miss Daffodil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:44 | 1st = 6 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 1 Arvos Stefan 3rd = 4 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Three Jewels | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:39 | 1st = 9 Three Jewels 2nd = 8 Mindseye 3rd = 3 Highview Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Smurfs Pablo | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:37 | 1st = 4 Smurfs Pablo 2nd = 8 Asha Grace 3rd = 1 Lillys Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 12 Dom Perion | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:35 | 1st = 12 Dom Perion 2nd = 11 Mousseline 3rd = 9 Leoncavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Lidcombe Llanga | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:32 | 1st = 4 Lidcombe Llanga 2nd = 8 Bumby Johnson 3rd = 2 Bursting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Starpicket Osti | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:28 | 1st = 3 Starpicket Osti 2nd = 8 Elite Ted 3rd = 1 Secretary Of State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Its My Life | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Its My Life 2nd = 1 Rich Debate 3rd = 3 Joe Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Pedantic Miss | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Pedantic Miss 2nd = 7 Yarrawah 3rd = 8 Our Movie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Krisbar Spark | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Krisbar Spark 2nd = 4 Cruisys Prince 3rd = 2 Loringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Bosworth | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Bosworth 2nd = 4 Doctor Zhivago 3rd = 8 Captn Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Cruisin Fella | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:18 | 1st = 2 Cruisin Fella 2nd = 9 Sakwi 3rd = 3 What Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Bago Star | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Bago Star 2nd = 7 Reeces Rampager 3rd = 6 Kiara Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Hot Fox | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Hot Fox 2nd = 13 Nielbeforeme 3rd = 1 Steel Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Johnny Be Kool | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 Johnny Be Kool 2nd = 6 Ironbark Rebel 3rd = 7 High Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Mulwee Bye | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:08 | 1st = 1 Mulwee Bye 2nd = 8 Ocean Blue 3rd = 4 Story To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Melody Lady | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:08 | 1st = 9 Melody Lady 2nd = 11 Not So Pretty 3rd = 8 Andraczke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Elmira Bale | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Elmira Bale 2nd = 4 Eurico Bale 3rd = 2 Beltis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Ark De Jeanne | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:59 | 1st = 2 Ark De Jeanne 2nd = 1 Livet Lady 3rd = 4 Redfern Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Cooboo | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Cooboo 2nd = 8 Diego Siyan 3rd = 7 Ashy Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Gun And Power | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Gun And Power 2nd = 2 Zip Ole 3rd = 5 Silesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Midnight Dream | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Midnight Dream 2nd = 8 Flip The Coin 3rd = 3 Blaze Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Flyin Ferrari | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 Flyin Ferrari 2nd = 7 Bella Romance 3rd = 8 Its All Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Im Bond | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Im Bond 2nd = 11 On The Trail 3rd = 5 Peace An Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Watch The Valley | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Watch The Valley 2nd = 2 Penny Adios 3rd = 8 Lord of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Onya Courage | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Onya Courage 2nd = 9 Bebop 3rd = 5 Holdem Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Deemed | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:35 | 1st = 4 Deemed 2nd = 7 Dostana 3rd = 1 Kinnaird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Poisa | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:34 | 1st = 1 Poisa 2nd = 4 Select Star 3rd = 5 Cals Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Dark Rock | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Dark Rock 2nd = 5 Tenacious Times 3rd = 7 Jelacees Acurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 A Promising Lad | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 A Promising Lad 2nd = 2 Bamboozalacki 3rd = 6 Ultimate Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Aretha Trick | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:22 | 1st = 2 Aretha Trick 2nd = 7 Rich Accent 3rd = 8 Race Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Charlottes Mint | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Charlottes Mint 2nd = 5 Order Me 3rd = 4 Lis Nediym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Latoya Lass | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Latoya Lass 2nd = 5 Swift Stride 3rd = 9 Flaxton Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Stomp Stomp | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:14 | 1st = 2 Stomp Stomp 2nd = 4 Princess Fuser 3rd = 1 Joie De Vivre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Eight Red | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Eight Red 2nd = 12 Arizalaar 3rd = 1 Let Go Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Powerbolt | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:05 | 1st = 10 Powerbolt 2nd = 3 Swinging Safari 3rd = 6 Ess Are Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Skaboosh | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Skaboosh 2nd = 2 Just Crackin 3rd = 6 Blue Nurse Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Moreover | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Moreover 2nd = 4 Icy Mist 3rd = 11 Valerie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Northern Mayhem | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:58 | 1st = 4 Northern Mayhem 2nd = 6 Snow Joker 3rd = 2 No More Bizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Mach Zephyr | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:52 | 1st = 6 Mach Zephyr 2nd = 10 Montana Red 3rd = 3 Arbit Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Hands On | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:47 | 1st = 8 Hands On 2nd = 9 Perplexing Cloud 3rd = 4 Wots Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Medal Day | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Medal Day 2nd = 9 Must Have 3rd = 14 Heavenly Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 2 The Captain | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 The Captain 2nd = 1 Im Back Jack 3rd = 13 Stella Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Hez The Artisan | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Hez The Artisan 2nd = 8 Cloudy Beach 3rd = 5 Gentlemanscrossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Baristas Sister | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:39 | 1st = 8 Baristas Sister 2nd = 9 Bradbury 3rd = 10 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Sacred Symbol | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Sacred Symbol 2nd = 2 Palco 3rd = 11 Kelvoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 My Girl Sunny | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 My Girl Sunny 2nd = 1 Djasker 3rd = 12 Stylish Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Bee For Brett | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:28 | 1st = 3 Bee For Brett 2nd = 1 Could Be Choker 3rd = 7 Yorklea Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Excellent Point | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Excellent Point 2nd = 4 Habits 3rd = 2 Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Stagger Uno | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:19 | 1st = 2 Stagger Uno 2nd = 8 Carlas Girl 3rd = 5 Hello Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Slippery Blue | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:17 | 1st = 4 Slippery Blue 2nd = 3 Extreme Makeover 3rd = 1 Melton Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 11 Watasham | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:10 | 1st = 11 Watasham 2nd = 4 Builder OReilly 3rd = 13 Makers Marque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Mascara Cloud | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Mascara Cloud 2nd = 1 Jetboot Jennings 3rd = 2 Electra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 3 Hands Up | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Hands Up 2nd = 10 Beam Me Up 3rd = 15 Tanqueray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Amanda Miss | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Amanda Miss 2nd = 7 Torado Jet 3rd = 1 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Tuscan Ranger | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Tuscan Ranger 2nd = 12 Albazar 3rd = 6 Love Or Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Flooding | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:59 | 1st = 1 Flooding 2nd = 7 Cardi 3rd = 2 Betty Ve Du |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Asoka | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Asoka 2nd = 6 Break Of Nite 3rd = 7 Im The Liberator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Lets Misbehave | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Lets Misbehave 2nd = 3 War Empress 3rd = 2 Hot Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Lateforlunch | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:42 | 1st = 5 Lateforlunch 2nd = 6 Heza Prince 3rd = 7 Master Of The Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Miss Fuser | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:39 | 1st = 1 Miss Fuser 2nd = 4 Magpie Swan 3rd = 3 On the Prowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 13 Mo Vo | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:35 | 1st = 13 Mo Vo 2nd = 8 Intaglio 3rd = 3 Eclair Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 3 Elusive Dreams | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Elusive Dreams 2nd = 5 Valderama 3rd = 4 Metternich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Nmack Beach | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Nmack Beach 2nd = 6 Bernie Noonan 3rd = 9 Riverina Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Heart Of Hessnee | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Heart Of Hessnee 2nd = 5 Union Rep 3rd = 9 Miss Kemprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Fifty Large | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Fifty Large 2nd = 6 Mae Milton 3rd = 3 Gotahavasheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Schwartz Girl | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:19 | 1st = 2 Schwartz Girl 2nd = 5 Shotsekter 3rd = 1 Ritzy Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Mounted | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Mounted 2nd = 5 Sergeant Major 3rd = 2 Forestier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:02 | 1st = 5 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 7 Amaroo Romanos 3rd = 9 Mellony Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Creed | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Creed 2nd = 3 Lost Chord 3rd = 6 Pau Hana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 7 Princess Katie | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 12:55 | 1st = 7 Princess Katie 2nd = 8 Dorian 3rd = 1 Karaka Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Singe De Vie | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 12:52 | 1st = 1 Singe De Vie 2nd = 9 Last Straw 3rd = 7 Occalupo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 11 Weekend Picnic | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 12:48 | 1st = 11 Weekend Picnic 2nd = 8 Mary Legs 3rd = 13 Perfectamundo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Great Investment | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 12:25 | 1st = 5 Great Investment 2nd = 3 Major Bonus 3rd = 4 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 4 Pinot Grieve | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 12:20 | 1st = 4 Pinot Grieve 2nd = 3 Rio Nugget 3rd = 5 Rampant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 10 Valeria | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 11:45 | 1st = 10 Valeria 2nd = 7 Im Coming 3rd = 5 Ko Tawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 5 Ofille | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 11:10 | 1st = 5 Ofille 2nd = 10 All In Clover 3rd = 6 Savont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 7 Trapiche | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 10:35 | 1st = 7 Trapiche 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Star 3rd = 8 Pheasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 3 Soul Commander | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 10:00 | 1st = 3 Soul Commander 2nd = 1 Taurus 3rd = 9 Capricious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Sweet Suzanne | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 0:37 | 1st = 3 Sweet Suzanne 2nd = 7 Micka Lee 3rd = 9 Snow Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Griffen Magic | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 0:22 | 1st = 1 Griffen Magic 2nd = 6 Redline Slugger 3rd = 2 Lady Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Superior Shirl | ||
Thu Feb 24 2011 0:07 | 1st = 2 Superior Shirl 2nd = 3 Freeway Fame 3rd = 8 Cimarron Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Roxys Flame | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 22:48 | 1st = 6 Roxys Flame 2nd = 8 Diamond Deck 3rd = 2 Unreal Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Kialdu Donna | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 22:36 | 1st = 1 Kialdu Donna 2nd = 7 Stylish Lucky 3rd = 2 Dr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Boldfire Dinas | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 22:30 | 1st = 3 Boldfire Dinas 2nd = 4 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 8 Arvos Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 High Interest | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 22:25 | 1st = 8 High Interest 2nd = 3 Fashion Police 3rd = 4 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Pure Tiger | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Pure Tiger 2nd = 2 Break Even 3rd = 8 Chill Pill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 22:10 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 4 Mighty Eve 3rd = 7 Porky Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Krisbar Spark | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 22:06 | 1st = 7 Krisbar Spark 2nd = 1 Everitt 3rd = 6 Royal Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bare Essentials | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 22:02 | 1st = 7 Bare Essentials 2nd = 5 Berkele 3rd = 4 Another Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Regent Meteor | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Regent Meteor 2nd = 6 Oxidize 3rd = 5 Indian Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Cool Rock Hero | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:55 | 1st = 7 Cool Rock Hero 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Kerry 3rd = 4 Ella Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Super Profile | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Super Profile 2nd = 5 Iwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Proven Jett | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:49 | 1st = 3 Proven Jett 2nd = 1 Cosmic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Chief Justice | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Chief Justice 2nd = 3 Smart Sam 3rd = 8 Fantasy Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Bit Regal | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Bit Regal 2nd = 1 Deadly Ernest 3rd = 3 Arnhem Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Crazy Quin | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 Crazy Quin 2nd = 4 Luis Bale 3rd = 8 Where Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Sudden Wonder | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Sudden Wonder 2nd = 2 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 5 Bond Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Enever | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Enever 2nd = 7 Tina Sparkle 3rd = 2 Admiral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Extra Rumble | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:24 | 1st = 2 Extra Rumble 2nd = 8 Abby Shiraz 3rd = 1 Sea Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Jacks Razor | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:21 | 1st = 1 Jacks Razor 2nd = 2 Adams Daddy 3rd = 8 Posh Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Theriverking | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:16 | 1st = 2 Theriverking 2nd = 1 Slab Fracture 3rd = 7 Tibetan Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Call Me Faust | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:14 | 1st = 6 Call Me Faust 2nd = 4 Token Class 3rd = 1 Stomping Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Jenmar Express | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:10 | 1st = 7 Jenmar Express 2nd = 2 Yallah Rogue 3rd = 4 Roman General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Irinka Amy | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Irinka Amy 2nd = 4 Jaywalking 3rd = 8 Autumn Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 21:02 | 1st = 8 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 1 Ima Jalapeno 3rd = 7 Boot Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Miss Mint | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:59 | 1st = 3 Miss Mint 2nd = 5 Perfect Socks 3rd = 8 Hes Got Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Fat Wreck | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:56 | 1st = 6 Fat Wreck 2nd = 2 Long Gully Jacob 3rd = 8 Emerley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Superior Speed | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:53 | 1st = 6 Superior Speed 2nd = 8 Points North 3rd = 7 Madame Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Blaze Of Art | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:48 | 1st = 3 Blaze Of Art 2nd = 1 Just Fame 3rd = 8 Braddock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Crowie Lomar | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:46 | 1st = 6 Crowie Lomar 2nd = 7 Dimon Devil 3rd = 5 Bahman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Sid Rock | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Sid Rock 2nd = 1 Wheres Luke 3rd = 7 Fie Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Mambo Jack | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Mambo Jack 2nd = 8 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 3 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Tarot Bale | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 Tarot Bale 2nd = 1 Wonder Spirit 3rd = 5 Carramar Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Ambassador Love | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:31 | 1st = 7 Ambassador Love 2nd = 3 Rainy Monday 3rd = 2 Brohman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Allen Hertz | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Allen Hertz 2nd = 2 Lektra Fly 3rd = 5 Time Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Cav Miss | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:25 | 1st = 5 Cav Miss 2nd = 8 Jay Houston 3rd = 7 Cav Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Calatrava | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Calatrava 2nd = 1 Wild Oates 3rd = 7 Local Liquor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Super Wise | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Super Wise 2nd = 2 Just Similar 3rd = 5 Mr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Sargent Trigga | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:14 | 1st = 1 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 4 Rhondas Chance 3rd = 7 Bitta Wedding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Fancy Will | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Fancy Will 2nd = 4 Swift Pass 3rd = 7 Poetic Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Glenora Smokey | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Glenora Smokey 2nd = 7 Ram Man 3rd = 5 Gotta Win One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Rybenbrook Britt | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:03 | 1st = 7 Rybenbrook Britt 2nd = 3 Go Peta 3rd = 8 Kikem Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Hellyeah Bluey | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Bluey 2nd = 6 Porticcio 3rd = 5 Tommy Hattrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:57 | 1st = 4 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 1 Belalie Boy 3rd = 6 Springvale Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Blazing Baz | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Blazing Baz 2nd = 1 Dancin Inthestreet 3rd = 8 Mollys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Black Onyx | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Black Onyx 2nd = 6 Jessica Clair 3rd = 8 Tadmore Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Molly Molloy | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:46 | 1st = 4 Molly Molloy 2nd = 1 Trevis Image 3rd = 3 Carlingford Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Sienna Breeze | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:43 | 1st = 4 Sienna Breeze 2nd = 8 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 1 Another Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Roos Blue | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Roos Blue 2nd = 1 Royal Garden 3rd = 6 Modern Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Tuapeka Tiz | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:35 | 1st = 12 Tuapeka Tiz 2nd = 6 Sonny Armbro 3rd = 10 Zabrinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Victa Pedro | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:33 | 1st = 3 Victa Pedro 2nd = 1 Im Caddy 3rd = 2 Remo Cache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Dance Idol | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Dance Idol 2nd = 5 Beaver Menzies 3rd = 3 Sandbanker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Miss Alouette | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:26 | 1st = 2 Miss Alouette 2nd = 4 Miss Bunker 3rd = 6 Inspirator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Nicola Jaccka | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:21 | 1st = 5 Nicola Jaccka 2nd = 7 Papa Camelot 3rd = 2 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Billy Bodak | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:19 | 1st = 5 Billy Bodak 2nd = 9 Gold Delight 3rd = 7 Piece Of Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Suspicious Merk | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:16 | 1st = 1 Suspicious Merk 2nd = 6 Mustang Lee 3rd = 5 Boss Pokerface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Sanfe | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:13 | 1st = 3 Sanfe 2nd = 8 Super Lyn 3rd = 5 Allen Beadman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Proper Dollar | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Proper Dollar 2nd = 5 Maddys Jet 3rd = 8 Broombrae Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Speed Risk | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 Speed Risk 2nd = 2 Mike Larry 3rd = 8 Methanol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Legislate | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 19:02 | 1st = 8 Legislate 2nd = 7 Dee Gee Norm 3rd = 4 Kinney Cool Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Tiki Runner | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Tiki Runner 2nd = 8 Aston James 3rd = 3 Pumphouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Heat Survivor | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Heat Survivor 2nd = 5 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 10 Victa Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Hes Invincible | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Hes Invincible 2nd = 4 Stole A Break 3rd = 8 Kesha Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Shez Buttons And Bows | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Shez Buttons And Bows 2nd = 2 Inuit Lady 3rd = 8 Boab Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Tatiana Rose | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:42 | 1st = 2 Tatiana Rose 2nd = 4 Why Not Pedro 3rd = 3 Stone Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Bubbles And Bling | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:37 | 1st = 6 Bubbles And Bling 2nd = 8 Sir Artsplace 3rd = 4 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Lady Mcqueen | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:34 | 1st = 2 Lady Mcqueen 2nd = 1 Boss Monopoly 3rd = 4 Big Sids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Country Rebel | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:28 | 1st = 2 Country Rebel 2nd = 8 Leeroy Lad 3rd = 9 Hitman Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 6 Black As Knight | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:23 | 1st = 6 Black As Knight 2nd = 1 Camkenzie Boy 3rd = 10 Watta Bonamax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Bouncer Norris | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:21 | 1st = 8 Bouncer Norris 2nd = 1 Destructinator 3rd = 7 Speeding Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Brioso Jack | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:16 | 1st = 4 Brioso Jack 2nd = 2 Towel Em Up 3rd = 3 Youknowwhatimean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Humdrum | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:13 | 1st = 2 Humdrum 2nd = 1 Shay Shaz 3rd = 4 Nicto Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 In The Magic Den | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:08 | 1st = 5 In The Magic Den 2nd = 2 Pole Dancer 3rd = 3 Sweet Dancing Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Axeman | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 18:04 | 1st = 4 Axeman 2nd = 2 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 3 Professor Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Dana Bel | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:58 | 1st = 2 Dana Bel 2nd = 8 Dana Breannah 3rd = 7 Dana Busta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Holme Ok | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:52 | 1st = 3 Holme Ok 2nd = 10 Ohokas Cullen 3rd = 5 Captain Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 No Delay | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:49 | 1st = 6 No Delay 2nd = 5 Bouncing Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 7 Snowy On The Tram | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:45 | 1st = 7 Snowy On The Tram 2nd = 1 Belong To Ten 3rd = 2 Vagues Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Premium Unleaded | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Premium Unleaded 2nd = 12 Secret Stone 3rd = 1 Cosmic Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Yarran | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:37 | 1st = 8 Yarran 2nd = 4 Talk To Me 3rd = 2 Aces Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 5 Edward Strike | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:33 | 1st = 5 Edward Strike 2nd = 7 Prominent Art 3rd = 9 Noahriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 9 Bushranger | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:30 | 1st = 9 Bushranger 2nd = 3 Sambar Stag 3rd = 1 Conciliatory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Oska Neveelk | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Oska Neveelk 3rd = 2 Seventh Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Lektra Lou | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Lektra Lou 3rd = 2 Seventh Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Bo Sparta | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:23 | 1st = 4 Bo Sparta 2nd = 3 Belepheron 3rd = 7 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 14 Rewas Spirit | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:20 | 1st = 14 Rewas Spirit 2nd = 5 Buzraami 3rd = 4 Mossadina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Infusion | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:19 | 1st = 1 Infusion 2nd = 8 Mia Lobell 3rd = 2 Jet High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Lochinvar Kaos | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:17 | 1st = 9 Lochinvar Kaos 2nd = 2 Justify A Site 3rd = 8 Ice Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Moveitmoveit | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Moveitmoveit 2nd = 1 Omaha Beach 3rd = 2 Sandyismyname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Fast Tracked | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:09 | 1st = 9 Fast Tracked 2nd = 6 My Argument 3rd = 1 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 7 Really Vexing | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:05 | 1st = 7 Really Vexing 2nd = 6 Mossalicious 3rd = 3 Nikeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Paddy Cullighan | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 17:00 | 1st = 11 Paddy Cullighan 2nd = 3 Major Grant 3rd = 5 Fully Focussed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Broke | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:57 | 1st = 6 Broke 2nd = 4 Baz Mack 3rd = 3 Broom Hilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Millwood Munchkin | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Millwood Munchkin 2nd = 3 Heather Castleton 3rd = 5 Grant Us Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 7 Naked Island | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 Naked Island 2nd = 2 One Way Road 3rd = 1 Fremarksrufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Princess De Lago | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Princess De Lago 2nd = 7 Ausbred Royal 3rd = 12 Reeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Rebel Arcade | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Rebel Arcade 2nd = 3 Golden Bluey 3rd = 1 Scintillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Smooth Courage | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:43 | 1st = 2 Smooth Courage 2nd = 5 Cardinal Rule 3rd = 1 Fraudulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Asphalt Jungle | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Asphalt Jungle 2nd = 8 Little Adia 3rd = 9 Centenarys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Hereslookinatukid | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:39 | 1st = 8 Hereslookinatukid 2nd = 1 Red Hare 3rd = 6 Mister Albertine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Percy Jackson | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:37 | 1st = 8 Percy Jackson 2nd = 3 Fat Charlie 3rd = 2 Good As Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Kiwago | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Kiwago 2nd = 6 Getmeshoesjoyce 3rd = 7 Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Burnt Fuse | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:29 | 1st = 7 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 1 Baby Betty 3rd = 2 Mighty Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 1 Roccozar | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Roccozar 2nd = 4 Artful Charlie 3rd = 7 Lagos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Lucky Drew | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Lucky Drew 2nd = 6 Libra Belle 3rd = 5 Miss Baypoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Peraki Chief | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:18 | 1st = 8 Peraki Chief 2nd = 6 Mckenzie Jaccka 3rd = 1 Nothingsweetaboutme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Grepolis | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:17 | 1st = 8 Grepolis 2nd = 5 Spring Rose 3rd = 1 Bit Frisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 7 Princess Fiona | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:13 | 1st = 7 Princess Fiona 2nd = 9 Village Peach 3rd = 6 Brand New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 12 Jilliana | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:10 | 1st = 12 Jilliana 2nd = 3 Kanskje 3rd = 8 Miss Telltailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 My Trumpet Lily | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:07 | 1st = 8 My Trumpet Lily 2nd = 3 Secret Ricky 3rd = 1 Looks Like Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Vertigal | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:03 | 1st = 7 Vertigal 2nd = 2 Usane Flash 3rd = 1 Rollon Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 10 Desatin | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Desatin 2nd = 1 Stellar Star 3rd = 3 Wattos Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Barnetts Dream | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:59 | 1st = 3 Barnetts Dream 2nd = 2 Hez Hellbound 3rd = 1 Left To Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Bad Hombre | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:55 | 1st = 10 Bad Hombre 2nd = 8 Topoftheworld 3rd = 1 Scripture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 8 Desert Melody | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Desert Melody 2nd = 6 Colline Hoaks 3rd = 13 Heaven On A Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 El Capone | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 El Capone 2nd = 14 Jellignite 3rd = 6 Shard Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Lady Glamazon | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Lady Glamazon 2nd = 9 Pearly Grin 3rd = 3 Sovereign Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 3 Devil Fish | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Devil Fish 2nd = 8 Jilliby Ablett 3rd = 5 Collision Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Overyou | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Overyou 2nd = 3 Nuclear Trigger 3rd = 5 Oscarmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Typhoon Anvil | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Typhoon Anvil 2nd = 4 Goldie Lets Rock 3rd = 5 Paces For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 4 Annies A Gem | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Annies A Gem 2nd = 6 Waywardshot 3rd = 11 Maccamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Master Of The Art | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:24 | 1st = 3 Master Of The Art 2nd = 7 Rollon Rollon 3rd = 1 Beezie Madden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Lucrative Deal | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:21 | 1st = 6 Lucrative Deal 2nd = 7 Fawn Fallacy 3rd = 2 Justice Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Donthavtime | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:18 | 1st = 5 Donthavtime 2nd = 1 Jan Ullrich 3rd = 12 Notabadexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Tarleton Lee | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Tarleton Lee 2nd = 9 Coz Hes Quick 3rd = 5 Miss Jenorrk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 4 The Ex Factor | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:11 | 1st = 4 The Ex Factor 2nd = 9 The Stunna 3rd = 6 Creon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 1 Pycok Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:06 | 1st = 1 Pycok Flyer 2nd = 17 Aunt Daisy 3rd = 9 Settle Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 6 Thewaytolive | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Thewaytolive 2nd = 4 Tuapeka Life 3rd = 7 Grey Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Miss Furious | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 15:02 | 1st = 2 Miss Furious 2nd = 3 Luvia Lad 3rd = 10 Scooter Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Courting Magic | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:58 | 1st = 4 Courting Magic 2nd = 6 Sacred Serb 3rd = 8 Swing And Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Always Bad | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:52 | 1st = 6 Always Bad 2nd = 3 Rocko 3rd = 7 Saint Benedict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Portland Success | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:48 | 1st = 7 Portland Success 2nd = 1 Golden Calibre 3rd = 10 Athena Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Scenic Rim | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Scenic Rim 2nd = 6 Miss Falcon 3rd = 4 Jet Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Hendo | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Hendo 2nd = 2 Black Hound 3rd = 7 Miss Andretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 17 Jumpforjoy | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:42 | 1st = 17 Jumpforjoy 2nd = 7 Red River Road 3rd = 6 Bronze Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Dontgetmeruffled | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:39 | 1st = 10 Dontgetmeruffled 2nd = 5 Safe Ridge 3rd = 1 Replicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 10 Velvet Cream | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:35 | 1st = 10 Velvet Cream 2nd = 4 Rollinontheriver 3rd = 7 Muuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 2 Slipperywhenwet | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Slipperywhenwet 2nd = 12 Sealign 3rd = 7 Mr Charlie Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Panorama Wealth | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:29 | 1st = 2 Panorama Wealth 2nd = 4 Tranquil Dynasty 3rd = 1 Turnamile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Sir Tastic | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:26 | 1st = 4 Sir Tastic 2nd = 1 Rhonins Blade 3rd = 6 Pommie Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Celtic Night | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Celtic Night 2nd = 3 Lady Green 3rd = 6 Assonance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Courageous Annie | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:16 | 1st = 1 Courageous Annie 2nd = 4 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 3 The Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Horse Fly | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:12 | 1st = 3 Horse Fly 2nd = 2 Danspec 3rd = 4 Rays Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Ivans Modern Magic | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:11 | 1st = 3 Ivans Modern Magic 2nd = 4 Cindys Edition 3rd = 7 Bullet Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Patrick Dudley | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:09 | 1st = 9 Patrick Dudley 2nd = 8 Dazzle Dot 3rd = 7 Sam Winchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Galleons Prospect | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:06 | 1st = 4 Galleons Prospect 2nd = 2 Karackas 3rd = 8 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Come On Frank | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 14:03 | 1st = 9 Come On Frank 2nd = 3 Unions United 3rd = 7 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 2 Flareons Pride | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:59 | 1st = 2 Flareons Pride 2nd = 4 Belvain 3rd = 3 Dandabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 2 Ustibecasual | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Ustibecasual 2nd = 10 Sita 3rd = 3 Just Call Me Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Farmersntradies | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:53 | 1st = 3 Farmersntradies 2nd = 7 Dee Devito 3rd = 1 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Mister Austin | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Mister Austin 2nd = 6 Lucky Break 3rd = 3 Sunday Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 So Free | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:46 | 1st = 7 So Free 2nd = 8 En For Nellie 3rd = 1 Non Capishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Let Me Showyou How | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Let Me Showyou How 2nd = 6 Ribbons Of Grace 3rd = 1 Top Odds Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 15 Kaymer | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:36 | 1st = 15 Kaymer 2nd = 13 Madam Evie 3rd = 5 Scripps Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 My Elegant Mee | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 My Elegant Mee 2nd = 1 Prince Of Falcons 3rd = 2 Iona Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Tacit Skye | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:33 | 1st = 8 Tacit Skye 2nd = 10 Drumma Water 3rd = 7 Magical Opening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Running Under Fire | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Running Under Fire 2nd = 2 Mustang Jaccka 3rd = 4 Dyed Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Lively Mist | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:27 | 1st = 1 Lively Mist 2nd = 7 Peruvian Storm 3rd = 6 Launch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 4 Nuits St Georges | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Nuits St Georges 2nd = 24 Regal Return 3rd = 9 Good Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 8 Sun Of Iris | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:17 | 1st = 8 Sun Of Iris 2nd = 6 Military Precision 3rd = 3 Looks A Moral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Miss Elkin | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:14 | 1st = 8 Miss Elkin 2nd = 10 Hotline Lass 3rd = 7 Live The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Im Tina Turner | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:04 | 1st = 8 Im Tina Turner 2nd = 6 Earlymorningmist 3rd = 7 Chelsea Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Valhalla | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:03 | 1st = 5 Valhalla 2nd = 2 Coughton Court 3rd = 8 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 11 Mega Miss | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 13:00 | 1st = 11 Mega Miss 2nd = 1 Frenchkook 3rd = 2 Game Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Lucky Im Fast | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 12:56 | 1st = 9 Lucky Im Fast 2nd = 4 Swan Lake 3rd = 1 La Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Salamis | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Salamis 2nd = 3 Stardust Annie 3rd = 7 Micro Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 3 Fazza | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Fazza 2nd = 1 Borninthestates 3rd = 6 Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Inclination | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Inclination 2nd = 8 Tramped 3rd = 7 Copeland Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 17 Misty Chase | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 12:27 | 1st = 17 Misty Chase 2nd = 18 El Fox 3rd = 8 Blackbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Dry Dock | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 12:22 | 1st = 7 Dry Dock 2nd = 8 Logan Barry 3rd = 1 Ima Hosman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 1 Deputy | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Deputy 2nd = 2 Shotgun Start 3rd = 8 Platinum Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Cheeky Paws | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 12:05 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Paws 2nd = 8 Elatay Gold 3rd = 1 Wheres Me Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 11:52 | 1st = 5 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 10 Domination 3rd = 6 Mexican Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 10 Suribachi | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 11:35 | 1st = 10 Suribachi 2nd = 12 Lizzies Girl 3rd = 13 Little Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 17 White Lies | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 11:00 | 1st = 17 White Lies 2nd = 6 Taurus 3rd = 4 Gold Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 11 Valderama | ||
Mon Jan 24 2011 10:26 | 1st = 11 Valderama 2nd = 4 Inremission 3rd = 5 Red Rhapsody |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000