Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Alana Miss | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 22:38 | 1st = 2 Alana Miss 2nd = 3 De Nooijer 3rd = 5 Valletta Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Tadmore Torpedo | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 22:33 | 1st = 7 Tadmore Torpedo 2nd = 8 Irinka Julia 3rd = 1 Arnhem Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Miss Milkshake | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 5 Mortein 3rd = 6 Auriga Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Captains Mount | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Captains Mount 2nd = 2 Chyna Run 3rd = 5 Bills Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Collyn Tiger | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Collyn Tiger 2nd = 3 Beetle Nut 3rd = 6 Shanghai Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Noir Warrior | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Noir Warrior 2nd = 1 Waltz With Me 3rd = 8 Babe Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Daddys Awesome | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 22:09 | 1st = 1 Daddys Awesome 2nd = 6 Hurricane Gando 3rd = 4 Friendly Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Conviction | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Conviction 2nd = 2 Leo The Line 3rd = 6 Clovalley Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bogie King | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:56 | 1st = 2 Bogie King 2nd = 3 Magic Control 3rd = 7 Radical Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Quiksilver Blues | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 Quiksilver Blues 2nd = 1 Fancy Fuel 3rd = 2 Sheza Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Your Cigar Sir | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:49 | 1st = 2 Your Cigar Sir 2nd = 5 Olive Millie 3rd = 1 Elite Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:45 | 1st = 6 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 1 Posh Emma 3rd = 7 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Oxford Landing | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:42 | 1st = 3 Oxford Landing 2nd = 4 Kuusou Rumba 3rd = 5 Paper Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 El Grover | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:39 | 1st = 3 El Grover 2nd = 1 Tomahawk Lad 3rd = 8 Wave To Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Mighty Bob | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Mighty Bob 2nd = 3 Halle Bale 3rd = 2 Motorette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Im Shouting | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Im Shouting 2nd = 7 Hamish Sanz 3rd = 9 Hitthefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Apalousa | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:26 | 1st = 6 Apalousa 2nd = 3 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 2 Milli Milli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Don Chendo | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Don Chendo 2nd = 2 Black Rage 3rd = 6 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Im Bewitched | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:19 | 1st = 1 Im Bewitched 2nd = 6 Ubique 3rd = 3 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Auto Wave | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Auto Wave 2nd = 3 Citi Legend 3rd = 5 Spendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Miss Woods | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:12 | 1st = 4 Miss Woods 2nd = 8 Extreme Climate 3rd = 5 Long Gully Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Gregs Chillin | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:09 | 1st = 8 Gregs Chillin 2nd = 4 Mean Nathan 3rd = 1 Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Adulterous | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Adulterous 2nd = 5 Eurico Bale 3rd = 4 Thunderguns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Little Vance Lot | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Little Vance Lot 2nd = 5 George Grant 3rd = 3 Ashinaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Leading Rival | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:56 | 1st = 1 Leading Rival 2nd = 6 Degas Vegas 3rd = 2 High Riser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Pints Delight | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Pints Delight 2nd = 8 Goosebumps 3rd = 4 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:49 | 1st = 2 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 5 Rybenbrook 3rd = 6 Cool Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Baretta Bee | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Baretta Bee 2nd = 8 Irinka Jarryd 3rd = 3 Go Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Strong Intention | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:42 | 1st = 7 Strong Intention 2nd = 5 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 4 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Arlos Rocket | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:39 | 1st = 5 Arlos Rocket 2nd = 1 Ellies Lass 3rd = 8 Eyes Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Dyna Chayne | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Dyna Chayne 2nd = 6 King Ashy 3rd = 1 On This Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Ulos | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Ulos 2nd = 2 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 7 Murillo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Platinum Love | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 Platinum Love 2nd = 6 Super Lyn 3rd = 4 Big Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Lektra Fly | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Lektra Fly 2nd = 4 Le Pippy 3rd = 3 Classy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Pacific Prince | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:19 | 1st = 3 Pacific Prince 2nd = 2 Sante Fe Siyan 3rd = 7 Penelope Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Ward Bond | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 Ward Bond 2nd = 1 Gold Challenge 3rd = 3 Samcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 King Katamas | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 King Katamas 2nd = 8 Top Fantasy 3rd = 9 Uno Stella Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Eddie Eddie Ed | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Eddie Eddie Ed 2nd = 3 Chasing Karma 3rd = 5 Hooroo Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Spences Boy | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:05 | 1st = 9 Spences Boy 2nd = 3 Leggy Elle 3rd = 4 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Sakwi | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Sakwi 2nd = 4 Jonzaak 3rd = 5 Cumulative Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 National Diamond | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:56 | 1st = 1 National Diamond 2nd = 7 Kay Cee Crash 3rd = 8 Miss Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 La Garda | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 La Garda 2nd = 4 Dyna Ariel 3rd = 2 Busted Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Molly Paisley | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:49 | 1st = 7 Molly Paisley 2nd = 5 Rose Pattern 3rd = 9 Knee Replacement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Paper Trail | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:45 | 1st = 6 Paper Trail 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Taz 3rd = 8 Sherrins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Jet Lane | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:42 | 1st = 3 Jet Lane 2nd = 2 Fleet King 3rd = 1 Vocal Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Subliminally | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Subliminally 2nd = 4 Hi Five Alice 3rd = 2 Gracie Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Kalden Petroni | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 6 Bobby Rocks 3rd = 3 Pea Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Its A Hoot | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Its A Hoot 2nd = 8 Charlie Charlie 3rd = 3 Royal Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Grovebrook Lad | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Grovebrook Lad 2nd = 1 Ebony Under Fire 3rd = 8 Buck Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Moon Lane | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Moon Lane 2nd = 5 Young Gazza 3rd = 6 Crazy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Courageous Ned | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:20 | 1st = 11 Courageous Ned 2nd = 7 Smart Pay 3rd = 10 Uppy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Little Miss Hap | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:18 | 1st = 3 Little Miss Hap 2nd = 4 Uno Its Over 3rd = 2 Lucinda Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Kenzo Warrior | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Kenzo Warrior 2nd = 9 Dennes Point 3rd = 8 Lepatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Socozie | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:13 | 1st = 6 Socozie 2nd = 5 Aroma Bale 3rd = 7 La Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Blue Cavalier | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Blue Cavalier 2nd = 2 Love My Way 3rd = 1 Tichawanta Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Crafty Cheese | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:07 | 1st = 4 Crafty Cheese 2nd = 2 Special Optimum 3rd = 10 Fabulosity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Dazee Agogo | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:04 | 1st = 4 Dazee Agogo 2nd = 9 Creative Eve 3rd = 6 Mission Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Iden Noshot | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Iden Noshot 2nd = 2 Miss Etna 3rd = 5 Whodareswins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:57 | 1st = 4 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 2 Cadence 3rd = 6 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Long Gully Mick | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 5 Estevez 3rd = 7 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Legislate | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Legislate 2nd = 1 From Day One 3rd = 9 Fairly Powerful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Bell Haven | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:45 | 1st = 7 Bell Haven 2nd = 1 Wynburn Voodoo 3rd = 6 Pure Ferly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Little Wishes | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:43 | 1st = 2 Little Wishes 2nd = 8 Creative Kaos 3rd = 1 Why Not Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Spring Blueboy | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:40 | 1st = 6 Spring Blueboy 2nd = 1 Go Mighty Shiraz 3rd = 2 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 1 Henry Mallet 3rd = 3 Mates Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Feel The Fury | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:30 | 1st = 9 Feel The Fury 2nd = 7 Trump Lady 3rd = 3 Miss Stately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Daintree Lover | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:28 | 1st = 6 Daintree Lover 2nd = 1 Fawn Magic 3rd = 7 Stefan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Corza Commotion | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Corza Commotion 2nd = 1 Disco Sulinka 3rd = 5 Village Conquerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Active Scoop | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Active Scoop 2nd = 3 Spring Extreme 3rd = 10 Mikado Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Regent Reign | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:15 | 1st = 8 Regent Reign 2nd = 1 Billy Pines 3rd = 3 Sapphire Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Chiseled | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Chiseled 2nd = 2 Carbon Fibre 3rd = 7 Barneys Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Midnight Capers | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Midnight Capers 2nd = 2 Warrior Legend 3rd = 7 Direct Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Aninchofhislife | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 18:00 | 1st = 6 Aninchofhislife 2nd = 5 Fleetwood Express 3rd = 7 Birdies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Lisharry | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:55 | 1st = 8 Lisharry 2nd = 2 Dontgetmeruffled 3rd = 10 Funzova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Audacious Elle | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Audacious Elle 2nd = 5 Morotai 3rd = 4 Talkative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Union Buster | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:47 | 1st = 4 Union Buster 2nd = 6 What Sound 3rd = 5 Leica Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Sable Slip | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Sable Slip 2nd = 6 Ears Tyson 3rd = 1 Gemma Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Lotsa Lobban | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Lotsa Lobban 2nd = 10 Orotund 3rd = 8 Kastelos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 2 Jilliby Rusty | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Rusty 2nd = 6 Extricate 3rd = 1 Lucys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Rozehill Zoe | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:32 | 1st = 5 Rozehill Zoe 2nd = 7 Uncle Pete 3rd = 4 Major Monogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Min Min Lights | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Min Min Lights 2nd = 6 Slippery Nemo 3rd = 4 Hava Bonvoyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Irinka Luca | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Irinka Luca 2nd = 8 Flying Nitro 3rd = 6 Eureka Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 8 Midnight Rebel | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:20 | 1st = 8 Midnight Rebel 2nd = 7 Auspicious 3rd = 4 Captain Segal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Stashu Lloyd | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Stashu Lloyd 2nd = 5 Boxndice 3rd = 7 Big Bad Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Effone | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Effone 2nd = 5 Free Roll 3rd = 2 Pure Saquan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Streetem | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 Streetem 2nd = 4 Our Whimaway 3rd = 6 Prince Calaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Active Beauty | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:04 | 1st = 5 Active Beauty 2nd = 2 Irinka Gabby 3rd = 1 Spring Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Frozen Rope | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Frozen Rope 2nd = 11 Divine Klaire 3rd = 3 Muscatels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 4 Christian Miracle | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Christian Miracle 2nd = 5 Our Blackbird 3rd = 6 Lucksonmyside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Legendary Status | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:52 | 1st = 8 Legendary Status 2nd = 5 Darlyn Chris 3rd = 3 Maxziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Mantoman | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:47 | 1st = 9 Mantoman 2nd = 1 Another Mach 3rd = 3 Glenhuggard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Miss Harris | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Miss Harris 2nd = 4 Queen Amy 3rd = 2 Do Ya Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 French Selection | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 French Selection 2nd = 14 Questioning 3rd = 3 Diamond Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Island Reef | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Island Reef 2nd = 2 Chelsea Diamond 3rd = 1 Kathleen Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Sams Kingdom | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 1 Hartman 3rd = 3 Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Holme Ok | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Holme Ok 2nd = 2 Shakas Prophecy 3rd = 5 Fayes My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Crazy Carrie | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 7 Denniston Rose 3rd = 1 Whats Up Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Hidden Woman | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Hidden Woman 2nd = 8 Blueys Mist 3rd = 10 Primas Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 5 Jilliby Ablett | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Ablett 2nd = 3 He Did It Again 3rd = 8 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Go Go Pedro | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:12 | 1st = 5 Go Go Pedro 2nd = 8 Correction 3rd = 4 Speed Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Franco Nereus | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:07 | 1st = 6 Franco Nereus 3rd = 4 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Laughing Lilly | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Laughing Lilly 3rd = 4 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 6 Set Me Straight | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 16:02 | 1st = 6 Set Me Straight 2nd = 12 What A Beauty 3rd = 2 Testaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Cinderella Man | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Cinderella Man 2nd = 2 Mister Lamore 3rd = 1 Christian Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Subwoofa | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 15:49 | 1st = 6 Subwoofa 2nd = 1 Im Maggie Jaccka 3rd = 3 Elite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 8 Wiz | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 15:43 | 1st = 8 Wiz 2nd = 6 Nonino 3rd = 5 Firming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Modern Mckenzie | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 15:37 | 1st = 3 Modern Mckenzie 2nd = 10 Fremarksflauntit 3rd = 4 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Karingle Aurella | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 15:31 | 1st = 9 Karingle Aurella 2nd = 7 Image Of Light 3rd = 5 Renegade Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 3 Monte Bella | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Monte Bella 2nd = 5 Twizzle 3rd = 6 Miss Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Say It Now | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 15:19 | 1st = 6 Say It Now 2nd = 4 Roguenrich 3rd = 3 Disco Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Pure Tonic | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Pure Tonic 2nd = 1 Big Facinate 3rd = 7 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Ganga And Slim | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 15:10 | 1st = 8 Ganga And Slim 2nd = 3 Uncle Bernie 3rd = 5 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Island Dane | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Island Dane 2nd = 6 Marlu Gold 3rd = 1 Cuban Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 9 Looks A Moral | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:59 | 1st = 9 Looks A Moral 2nd = 10 Master Kiesey 3rd = 8 Jilliby Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Latika | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:56 | 1st = 3 Latika 2nd = 5 Bold Bandido 3rd = 8 Riverdale Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Virtual Hanover | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:51 | 1st = 2 Virtual Hanover 2nd = 9 Tobias James 3rd = 5 Queen Sheal Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 1 Classic Hussler | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Classic Hussler 2nd = 10 Eljobonn 3rd = 11 Tararuler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Snappers Hero | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:41 | 1st = 2 Snappers Hero 2nd = 4 American Red 3rd = 1 Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Wrekognize | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Wrekognize 2nd = 5 Nigel Stardust 3rd = 2 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 6 Winter Reign | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Winter Reign 2nd = 7 Calzini Bianchi 3rd = 1 Reign Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 6 Majorflex | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:24 | 1st = 6 Majorflex 2nd = 7 Scarred 3rd = 4 Modern Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 What An Effort | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:21 | 1st = 4 What An Effort 2nd = 6 Rare Onyx 3rd = 8 Riverdale Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Yankee Eyes | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Yankee Eyes 2nd = 6 Billy Phelps 3rd = 4 My Thunder Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 11 Barbara Joy | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:10 | 1st = 11 Barbara Joy 2nd = 10 Storm Cell 3rd = 5 Providence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Riverdale Jewel | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:06 | 1st = 9 Riverdale Jewel 2nd = 1 Dermie 3rd = 2 Mrs Mcgaigus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Sir Swanky | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Sir Swanky 2nd = 7 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 4 Ricks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Surfaboy | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Surfaboy 2nd = 8 Zamalek Star 3rd = 2 The Other Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 5 Giveusagrin | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 13:49 | 1st = 5 Giveusagrin 2nd = 2 Grand Slam Miss 3rd = 6 Please Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Joshs Conquest | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 13:46 | 1st = 2 Joshs Conquest 2nd = 1 Jens Carina 3rd = 7 Sir Tastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 8 Snippys Belle | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 13:35 | 1st = 8 Snippys Belle 2nd = 5 Sir Tully 3rd = 1 Eazy Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Regal Command | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 13:31 | 1st = 1 Regal Command 2nd = 5 Wheres Adriana 3rd = 7 Mattys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Ronzel Squatter | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Ronzel Squatter 2nd = 3 Glengowan 3rd = 4 Thomas Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Thrilling Tune | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 13:24 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Tune 2nd = 6 Know Peril 3rd = 3 Know Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Blinkin Swift | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 Blinkin Swift 2nd = 5 Izzypud 3rd = 2 Gelido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Modern Fantasy | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 13:11 | 1st = 1 Modern Fantasy 2nd = 3 Bradeesha Star 3rd = 5 Miss Andretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Weona Darling | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 13:04 | 1st = 6 Weona Darling 2nd = 5 Dans Conquest 3rd = 1 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 9 Honey Bee Faithful | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 13:00 | 1st = 9 Honey Bee Faithful 2nd = 15 Pegasina 3rd = 11 Miasheeny Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Big Joey | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 12:52 | 1st = 3 Big Joey 2nd = 10 Nirra Meg 3rd = 2 Connemara Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Know Advantage | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 12:48 | 1st = 6 Know Advantage 2nd = 8 Turf Moor 3rd = 2 Looks Decieving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Pitstop Omen | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 12:36 | 1st = 6 Pitstop Omen 2nd = 7 Kinetica 3rd = 2 Classy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Mindariva | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 12:31 | 1st = 2 Mindariva 2nd = 8 Aint That Cool 3rd = 6 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Able Power | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 12:20 | 1st = 2 Able Power 2nd = 1 Wolfies Mistress 3rd = 7 Ebony Virus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Semenya | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 12:13 | 1st = 2 Semenya 2nd = 3 Nip Tuck 3rd = 4 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Night Wing | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 12:04 | 1st = 5 Night Wing 2nd = 3 Attention Please 3rd = 1 Gidra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Botany Matthew | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 11:38 | 1st = 1 Botany Matthew 2nd = 3 Amble Up 3rd = 6 Dont Knock Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Know Escape | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 11:21 | 1st = 1 Know Escape 2nd = 5 Howlin Wind 3rd = 4 Site An Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Tilt Your Glass | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 11:03 | 1st = 7 Tilt Your Glass 2nd = 6 Parra Sparra 3rd = 1 Half Throttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Wandy Hallee | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 10:46 | 1st = 2 Wandy Hallee 2nd = 4 Jackie Shiraz 3rd = 1 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Krussian | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 10:28 | 1st = 3 Krussian 2nd = 8 Bigtime Allgo 3rd = 6 Know Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Alana Hall | ||
Mon Dec 5 2011 10:11 | 1st = 5 Alana Hall 2nd = 8 Harry Hall 3rd = 3 Ladakh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 What Size | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 23:57 | 1st = 4 What Size 2nd = 7 Final Lesson 3rd = 2 Pakenham Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Whispers V C | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 23:45 | 1st = 4 Whispers V C 2nd = 5 Our Dreamweaver 3rd = 1 Jake Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Pedros Finest | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 23:32 | 1st = 6 Pedros Finest 2nd = 8 Elite Jessica 3rd = 1 Roxy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 23:17 | 1st = 6 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 1 Surf A Coin 3rd = 7 Big Noter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Sparkling Seelster | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 23:12 | 1st = 3 Sparkling Seelster 2nd = 7 Nicanora 3rd = 5 Bettor Not Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Freeway Fame | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:55 | 1st = 7 Freeway Fame 2nd = 6 Dark Mirror 3rd = 4 Buff Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Dodge Challenger | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:45 | 1st = 2 Dodge Challenger 2nd = 5 Hillbilly Hippy 3rd = 7 Coolangatta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Interceptor | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:40 | 1st = 4 Interceptor 2nd = 9 Sunsets West 3rd = 10 To Transcend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Wild Ride | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:37 | 1st = 6 Wild Ride 2nd = 8 Rockabout 3rd = 5 Right Amount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Ever Grace | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:32 | 1st = 5 Ever Grace 2nd = 8 Rousay 3rd = 1 Oxley Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Elmira Bale | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:27 | 1st = 2 Elmira Bale 2nd = 3 Gula Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Erina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 2 Samartia 3rd = 7 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Liz Swan | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Liz Swan 2nd = 8 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 1 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Strike Up The Band | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 Strike Up The Band 2nd = 2 Pearl Beach 3rd = 5 Setting The Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Livealittle | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:14 | 1st = 5 Livealittle 2nd = 2 Hooza Cleva Dan 3rd = 6 Village Conquerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Uno Reltub | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:10 | 1st = 6 Uno Reltub 2nd = 2 Rookie Blue 3rd = 5 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Hustler Ambition | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 Hustler Ambition 2nd = 2 Ah Lai Ah 3rd = 9 Kyes Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Allen Hertz | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Allen Hertz 2nd = 4 Gable Lid 3rd = 6 Shamus Ojar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Spring Gun | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:57 | 1st = 5 Spring Gun 2nd = 6 Mepunga Nicky 3rd = 7 Zipping Catra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Startonscratch | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Startonscratch 2nd = 8 The Night Of My Life 3rd = 2 Wrekognize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Kreuzer | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Kreuzer 2nd = 7 Major Assault 3rd = 3 Blissful Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Big Daddy Boy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 Big Daddy Boy 2nd = 2 Three Way Shiraz 3rd = 5 Gold Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Allen Lawson | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:45 | 1st = 5 Allen Lawson 2nd = 7 Numero Uno Bale 3rd = 1 Darya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Maggie Mine | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 Maggie Mine 2nd = 7 Seductiveness 3rd = 5 Prettyaspromised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Thomas With Steam | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:39 | 1st = 6 Thomas With Steam 2nd = 4 U Rippa 3rd = 2 The Oyster Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Cousin Callum | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Cousin Callum 2nd = 4 Garlett 3rd = 1 Smiling Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Rouse Flyer | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:34 | 1st = 4 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 9 Daryl Bale 3rd = 1 Larocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Shnappy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Shnappy 2nd = 7 Longtan Luke 3rd = 4 Hall of Famer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 My Riviera Girl | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 2 Hecansparkle 3rd = 6 Manhattan Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Jenni The Weapon | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:24 | 1st = 8 Jenni The Weapon 2nd = 3 Hablando 3rd = 1 Barts World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 1 Select Breaker 3rd = 8 Indy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Raglan | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:17 | 1st = 5 Raglan 2nd = 11 Mr Feelgood 3rd = 6 Karloo Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Dyna Iceman | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 4 Main Drag 3rd = 6 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Rellim Riley | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Rellim Riley 2nd = 4 Express Enforcer 3rd = 2 Abrasive Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Boston Legal | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:10 | 1st = 8 Boston Legal 2nd = 4 Heza Prince 3rd = 1 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Lincoln Beach Girl | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:09 | 1st = 9 Lincoln Beach Girl 2nd = 4 Key Question 3rd = 2 Littlemissbriza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Good Thing | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Good Thing 2nd = 3 Ears Tyson 3rd = 1 Dream Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Prettylilangeleyes | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:04 | 1st = 10 Prettylilangeleyes 2nd = 4 Frosty Vale 3rd = 8 Bil Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 David Bale | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:01 | 1st = 8 David Bale 2nd = 1 Apache Leap 3rd = 6 Le Pippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Go Scotty | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Go Scotty 2nd = 1 Blazin Idea 3rd = 2 Lifes Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Tough Taimz | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Tough Taimz 2nd = 6 Saint Faustina 3rd = 7 Star Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Quick Armbro | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:53 | 1st = 6 Quick Armbro 2nd = 7 Run Riley Run 3rd = 1 La Balle De Flamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Dyna Hackett | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 5 Sure As 3rd = 2 Lucys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Limburg Hope | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Limburg Hope 2nd = 1 Crymelon Miss 3rd = 3 Puzzle Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Liberalitus | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:47 | 1st = 4 Liberalitus 2nd = 1 Ebony Shannon 3rd = 3 Six Of The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Zipping Lad | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Zipping Lad 2nd = 3 Dana Travis 3rd = 8 Barneys Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Weasel | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:42 | 1st = 7 Weasel 2nd = 11 Ima Art Star 3rd = 3 Bettor Bet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Carlow Queen | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 Carlow Queen 2nd = 3 Hurlee 3rd = 8 Wheres Demonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Hitmewithyabestshot | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:39 | 1st = 1 Hitmewithyabestshot 2nd = 6 Varekai 3rd = 7 Dynamic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Classic Jet | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:35 | 1st = 9 Classic Jet 2nd = 8 Macy Lila 3rd = 10 Fergus Maccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Denaro | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:34 | 1st = 7 Denaro 2nd = 8 Tennessee Belle 3rd = 2 Harry High Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Solsay | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:32 | 1st = 10 Solsay 2nd = 8 Thunderluvn 3rd = 7 Svara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Shelite | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:29 | 1st = 1 Shelite 2nd = 7 Gotta Be Daire 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Hes My Future | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:29 | 1st = 1 Hes My Future 2nd = 7 Digger Norris 3rd = 2 Karanji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Falcons Dragon | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:25 | 1st = 7 Falcons Dragon 2nd = 4 Prince Calaf 3rd = 1 Stop Gobbin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Irish Jim | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:24 | 1st = 2 Irish Jim 2nd = 3 Avoca Capri 3rd = 1 Alieaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Delfina Bale | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:23 | 1st = 3 Delfina Bale 2nd = 10 Alana Bale 3rd = 7 Laurie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Born Bad | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:21 | 1st = 6 Born Bad 2nd = 8 Destinys Imp 3rd = 3 Thrilling Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Zigzag | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Zigzag 2nd = 4 Angelus Belle 3rd = 5 Just A Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 10 Sierra Nevada | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:17 | 1st = 10 Sierra Nevada 2nd = 2 Duchess Candy 3rd = 9 Super Axe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Hey Rock | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Hey Rock 2nd = 8 Torida El 3rd = 5 Cold Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Fantasy Gift | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Gift 2nd = 9 We Three Kings 3rd = 2 God Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:09 | 1st = 4 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 2 Katsidis 3rd = 3 Bit Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 11 Xbert 3rd = 1 Nickys Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Coolenda | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:04 | 1st = 3 Coolenda 2nd = 5 Macchiato 3rd = 8 Nans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Farmersntradies | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:02 | 1st = 9 Farmersntradies 2nd = 1 Mighty El Lute 3rd = 2 Loving Life Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Marceri | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Marceri 2nd = 1 Adelle Bale 3rd = 2 All Inn Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Tauber | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:59 | 1st = 5 Tauber 2nd = 6 Lacy Shannon 3rd = 4 Badgers Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Pandemania | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Pandemania 2nd = 5 Guapo Bromac 3rd = 8 Tapcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Zama Flyer | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:54 | 1st = 8 Zama Flyer 2nd = 1 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 7 Our Annie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 16 Rocky Range | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:52 | 1st = 16 Rocky Range 2nd = 8 Gum Nut Guru 3rd = 1 Mega Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Lidcombe Llanga | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:50 | 1st = 2 Lidcombe Llanga 2nd = 5 Octane Osti 3rd = 4 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Fireside Lite | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Fireside Lite 2nd = 8 Wongawilli Vila 3rd = 4 Annmala Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Roman Stride | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 Roman Stride 2nd = 1 Hes My Hero 3rd = 3 Flyin Interstate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Cooinda | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:42 | 1st = 1 Cooinda 2nd = 4 Run Away Ruby 3rd = 2 Perfect Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Queen Of Rain | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:39 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Rain 2nd = 2 Hes Hotz Stuff 3rd = 1 Capricorn Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Always Prompt | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:37 | 1st = 5 Always Prompt 2nd = 7 Cant See A Thing 3rd = 1 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Penske Nan | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Penske Nan 2nd = 2 Proven Knox 3rd = 5 Zenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Chasing Glory | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:34 | 1st = 4 Chasing Glory 2nd = 7 Teeshas Shak 3rd = 1 Butterfly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Bad Cat | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Bad Cat 2nd = 5 Red Riverbed 3rd = 4 Patos Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Mynee Mo | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:29 | 1st = 3 Mynee Mo 2nd = 7 Liv Ambition 3rd = 5 Maggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 General Trigga | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 General Trigga 2nd = 8 Youre Funny 3rd = 2 Smooth Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 You Bee | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 You Bee 2nd = 2 Quiet Tom 3rd = 6 Jugular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Fox Street | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:23 | 1st = 7 Fox Street 2nd = 6 Mister Grizzly 3rd = 5 Western Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 The Trojan | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:18 | 1st = 7 The Trojan 2nd = 8 Chardanae 3rd = 6 Tidy Module |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Midnight Hussy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Midnight Hussy 2nd = 2 Jezzadora 3rd = 8 Banzai Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Ranger | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Ranger 2nd = 1 Grand Nirvana 3rd = 4 Waratahs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 James Bale | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 James Bale 2nd = 2 Sir Al 3rd = 8 Why Not James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Valentine Osti | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:11 | 1st = 2 Valentine Osti 2nd = 8 Im a Player 3rd = 1 Random Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Effective Torque | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:08 | 1st = 7 Effective Torque 2nd = 8 Sargeant Jujon 3rd = 5 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Carry The Swag | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Carry The Swag 2nd = 8 Cards n Owls 3rd = 7 Auburn Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Quiet Brad | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:04 | 1st = 8 Quiet Brad 2nd = 1 Perfect Delight 3rd = 4 Pepper Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Tess Finnegan | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Tess Finnegan 2nd = 8 Karim Vale 3rd = 9 Dejayangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Bradness Aureollo | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Bradness Aureollo 2nd = 2 Panvoolas Mission 3rd = 3 Datme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Yoit | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:56 | 1st = 3 Yoit 2nd = 1 Kool Brock 3rd = 5 Marinas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Beau Artist | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Beau Artist 2nd = 2 Nottingham Vc 3rd = 6 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Crazy Dave | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Crazy Dave 2nd = 6 More Intense 3rd = 7 Dixie Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Garnet River | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:47 | 1st = 6 Garnet River 2nd = 8 Feels Like Magic 3rd = 9 Last Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Maggies Mirth | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:44 | 1st = 8 Maggies Mirth 2nd = 3 Black Crusader 3rd = 2 Always Whining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Badge Of Honour | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Badge Of Honour 2nd = 8 Shortys Star 3rd = 1 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Rons Call | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Rons Call 2nd = 6 Shining Knight 3rd = 4 Fort Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Fire Oz | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:32 | 1st = 5 Fire Oz 2nd = 9 Teevee Kiarema 3rd = 8 Shes Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Sultry Lady | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:30 | 1st = 9 Sultry Lady 2nd = 2 Im Chilled 3rd = 4 Golden Photo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Counterspy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:25 | 1st = 6 Counterspy 2nd = 4 Tisani Boy 3rd = 1 Kneel And Raise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Eumeralla Lass | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:24 | 1st = 7 Eumeralla Lass 2nd = 4 Perfect Meg 3rd = 3 Mobo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Our Amazing Art | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:18 | 1st = 4 Our Amazing Art 2nd = 5 Bustinout Hanover 3rd = 3 Tokyo Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Whinging Wrench | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 5 Sizzling Fire 3rd = 7 Methodical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Inthelightofday | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:10 | 1st = 9 Inthelightofday 2nd = 11 Glengarry Sunrise 3rd = 7 Reactingjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Chocolyn Chaser | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:09 | 1st = 5 Chocolyn Chaser 2nd = 1 Orange Jack 3rd = 4 Pure Namron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Haslington | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Haslington 2nd = 2 Falontino 3rd = 11 Toy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Believe In More | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Believe In More 2nd = 3 Miss With Attitude 3rd = 8 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 El Bonito | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 El Bonito 2nd = 4 Jetson 3rd = 8 One Big Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Barakey | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:55 | 1st = 6 Barakey 2nd = 7 Answers Are 3rd = 9 Dantes Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Alinga Star | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:50 | 1st = 2 Alinga Star 2nd = 7 Whisprian 3rd = 1 Conahy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Forrester | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Forrester 2nd = 3 Bobby Ringo 3rd = 2 Coleraine Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 11 Al Cavan | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:45 | 1st = 11 Al Cavan 2nd = 8 Waynes World 3rd = 3 Narietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Fillydelphia | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Fillydelphia 2nd = 10 Prost 3rd = 12 Gday Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Lucy Tokaam | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:39 | 1st = 8 Lucy Tokaam 2nd = 5 Marker 3rd = 1 Microwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Sensational Report | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:35 | 1st = 7 Sensational Report 2nd = 2 Lucky Angel 3rd = 1 Mumbai Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 Mount Verde | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 Mount Verde 2nd = 8 Mighty Obvious 3rd = 13 Hardbreak Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Retune | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:25 | 1st = 3 Retune 2nd = 9 All Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Windarra Place | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Windarra Place 2nd = 9 Horatius 3rd = 5 Conduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Hussy Erin | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:17 | 1st = 8 Hussy Erin 2nd = 5 Baccara Rose 3rd = 2 Famous Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Success Park | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Success Park 2nd = 10 True Gold 3rd = 1 Full Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 15 Down Under Boy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:10 | 1st = 15 Down Under Boy 2nd = 8 Stirling Grove 3rd = 3 Amaethon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Tee Tee Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Tee Tee Dancer 2nd = 3 Ruud Roy 3rd = 6 Emperor Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Skating On Ice | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Skating On Ice 2nd = 13 Liesele 3rd = 12 Just Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Lady Way | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Lady Way 2nd = 10 Showem Earnest 3rd = 7 Providence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Ingham Magic | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Ingham Magic 2nd = 8 Yurrapendi 3rd = 2 Charms Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Tacker | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Tacker 2nd = 1 Falls Creek 3rd = 9 Garland Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Uchimura | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Uchimura 2nd = 9 Goldstinger 3rd = 8 Shez A Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Alert Prince | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Alert Prince 2nd = 5 Sammy Safecracker 3rd = 6 All Sixes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Mr Moet | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Mr Moet 2nd = 2 Senhor Da Gama 3rd = 3 Jappaloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 9 Ironstein | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 16:30 | 1st = 9 Ironstein 2nd = 2 Shootoff 3rd = 5 Paddy OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Bjelkes Girl | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Bjelkes Girl 2nd = 1 Validated 3rd = 4 Kilawoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 Havatryst | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 Havatryst 2nd = 7 Sway To Go 3rd = 1 Danagaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Puerto Flamenco | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Puerto Flamenco 2nd = 2 The Wingman 3rd = 5 On My Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Hard Liquor | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Hard Liquor 2nd = 8 Nextanix 3rd = 9 Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Brigadoon Express | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Brigadoon Express 2nd = 2 Staked Emotion 3rd = 9 Feelin Fiesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Justify That | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Justify That 2nd = 8 La Bouche 3rd = 3 Test Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 17 May Nelly | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:55 | 1st = 17 May Nelly 2nd = 6 Ransomed 3rd = 4 Browne Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Gregorys Fortress | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:51 | 1st = 1 Gregorys Fortress 2nd = 2 For My Poppa 3rd = 6 River Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Fuddle Dee Duddle | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Fuddle Dee Duddle 2nd = 9 Spice Again 3rd = 6 Coventry To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Vintedge | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Vintedge 2nd = 12 Stole 3rd = 5 Skyerush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 My Cookie Monster | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 My Cookie Monster 2nd = 2 War Empress 3rd = 5 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Saraji | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Saraji 2nd = 10 Spinhro 3rd = 13 Seiyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 9 Apache Sky | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:26 | 1st = 9 Apache Sky 2nd = 2 Cest Magnifique 3rd = 3 Chaumont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 You Can Dance | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 You Can Dance 2nd = 3 Country Bear 3rd = 7 French Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Mossamine | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Mossamine 2nd = 5 One Way Ticket 3rd = 7 Straight Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Kings Realm | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Kings Realm 2nd = 7 Fascia 3rd = 3 Bridies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 The Mallee Tiger | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:14 | 1st = 4 The Mallee Tiger 2nd = 5 Star Of Texas 3rd = 6 Rein Leica Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Zen | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Zen 2nd = 6 Southern Invasion 3rd = 8 Mughareega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 7 Zabene | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:10 | 1st = 7 Zabene 2nd = 9 Mystique 3rd = 14 Fast Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 6 Danes Jewel | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Danes Jewel 2nd = 5 Relentless Lad 3rd = 1 Tora Tora Tora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Albert The Fat | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Albert The Fat 2nd = 11 Kings Rose 3rd = 8 Secret Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 5 Sadist | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:51 | 1st = 5 Sadist 2nd = 7 Anna Maria 3rd = 15 Zorros Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Radar Love | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Radar Love 2nd = 5 Decrees 3rd = 1 Forshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Double Image | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:45 | 1st = 9 Double Image 2nd = 13 Red Raiders 3rd = 5 Bruleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 El Paros | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 El Paros 2nd = 3 Jazz King 3rd = 5 Sir Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Cheap Thrills | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Cheap Thrills 2nd = 7 Purring Flyer 3rd = 2 Nuptse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 16 Santos | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:31 | 1st = 16 Santos 2nd = 10 Heaven Sent 3rd = 3 Classy Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Leealan | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Leealan 2nd = 3 Sir Qualified 3rd = 6 Rev The Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Star Hawk | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:27 | 1st = 4 Star Hawk 2nd = 3 Chiselled 3rd = 1 Irish Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Gold Sand | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Gold Sand 2nd = 3 Rowdy Rocker 3rd = 1 Instructor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 10 Royal Society | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:20 | 1st = 10 Royal Society 2nd = 1 Red Ensign 3rd = 8 I Love Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Black Caviar 2nd = 2 Buffering 3rd = 5 Mid Summer Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 4 Toma Valea | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:08 | 1st = 4 Toma Valea 2nd = 3 Sweet Suitor 3rd = 12 Gospel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Winning Review | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Winning Review 2nd = 1 Dream With Me 3rd = 2 Miss Wamberal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Wonderful Lass | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Wonderful Lass 2nd = 1 Rockdale 3rd = 6 Mr Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 8 Rock n Pop | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:56 | 1st = 8 Rock n Pop 2nd = 12 Anabandana 3rd = 5 Dollario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Full Peal | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Full Peal 2nd = 2 Mycuppatea 3rd = 6 Dorsoduro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 Driefontein | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Driefontein 2nd = 4 Diamond Start 3rd = 6 Empress Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Miss Orielle | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Miss Orielle 2nd = 8 Lady Who 3rd = 4 Bella Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Krasna | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:42 | 1st = 2 Krasna 2nd = 3 Noversteps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Tykook | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Tykook 2nd = 1 Moving Money 3rd = 5 Zaeimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 8 Baby Guinness | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:36 | 1st = 8 Baby Guinness 2nd = 7 The Hombre 3rd = 11 Appiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 4 Convent Hill | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Convent Hill 2nd = 5 Ideal Position 3rd = 11 Kalkie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 13 Instinction | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:30 | 1st = 13 Instinction 2nd = 2 Mahisara 3rd = 1 Amah Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Magic Cassius | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Magic Cassius 2nd = 1 Texan 3rd = 5 Ramino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Walpersdorf | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Walpersdorf 2nd = 4 Eureka 3rd = 8 Grieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Tropical Storm | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:16 | 1st = 9 Tropical Storm 2nd = 8 Supremacy 3rd = 5 Acquit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Lucy Lil | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:15 | 1st = 12 Lucy Lil 2nd = 15 Valdaine 3rd = 5 Remy Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Haut Normandie | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Haut Normandie 2nd = 2 Subarc 3rd = 5 Shadow Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Dragon Size | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Dragon Size 2nd = 6 Delmonico 3rd = 5 Oldwally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Arties Angel | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Arties Angel 2nd = 5 Darazani 3rd = 1 Gonski Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 14 Wisecrack | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 12:56 | 1st = 14 Wisecrack 2nd = 17 Keepher Close 3rd = 11 Tedll Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 5 Old Gold | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 Old Gold 2nd = 2 Spartan Law 3rd = 4 Mana Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 10 Musical Hit | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 12:50 | 1st = 10 Musical Hit 2nd = 1 Domesky 3rd = 13 Con Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Fat Al | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 Fat Al 2nd = 7 Hughesy 3rd = 2 Danzadiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Pure Whisper | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Pure Whisper 2nd = 5 Gibberer 3rd = 6 Optionality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 So Elusive | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 12:36 | 1st = 5 So Elusive 2nd = 6 Golden Globe 3rd = 8 Mi Payday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Your Excellency | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 12:35 | 1st = 7 Your Excellency 2nd = 5 Platinum Panther 3rd = 1 Im A Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Merchandise | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Merchandise 2nd = 2 Old Bill 3rd = 4 Shezahotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 10 Zurella | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 12:20 | 1st = 10 Zurella 2nd = 4 Malandrino 3rd = 8 Our Zeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 4 Maskhara | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 12:15 | 1st = 4 Maskhara 2nd = 14 Peking Style 3rd = 1 Atomic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Hes Remarkable | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 12:10 | 1st = 3 Hes Remarkable 2nd = 8 Eraset 3rd = 13 Finiguerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Aussieaussieaussie | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 12:00 | 1st = 4 Aussieaussieaussie 2nd = 8 Go Go Dingo 3rd = 9 Captain Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 8 Lozada | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 11:40 | 1st = 8 Lozada 2nd = 2 Take Charge 3rd = 3 Partner In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 1 Toranaga | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 11:35 | 1st = 1 Toranaga 2nd = 10 Orbit 3rd = 4 Bis Kho Cho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 13 Real Stolle | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 11:30 | 1st = 13 Real Stolle 2nd = 6 Andre Roo Hoo 3rd = 10 Magnus Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 12 Mt Difficulty | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 11:25 | 1st = 12 Mt Difficulty 2nd = 8 Anita Pea 3rd = 7 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Hilton | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 11:05 | 1st = 2 Hilton 2nd = 4 Floreat Days 3rd = 11 Shirlinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 2 High Principles | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 11:00 | 1st = 2 High Principles 2nd = 4 Marple Boy 3rd = 9 De Lago Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Captain Kirk | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 10:50 | 1st = 5 Captain Kirk 2nd = 4 Bolinger 3rd = 7 Benabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 7 Trendy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 10:30 | 1st = 7 Trendy 2nd = 3 Caipirinha 3rd = 11 Nab The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 11 Kekova | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 10:15 | 1st = 11 Kekova 2nd = 8 Savour The Moment 3rd = 2 Elusive Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 3 Travino | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 10:00 | 1st = 3 Travino 2nd = 6 Cassie May 3rd = 10 Pacific Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Cobolco Bandito | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 1:27 | 1st = 6 Cobolco Bandito 2nd = 2 Premium Love 3rd = 5 Paua To Detonate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Seel N Print | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 1:15 | 1st = 7 Seel N Print 2nd = 6 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 9 Funzova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Duquette | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 1:12 | 1st = 5 Duquette 2nd = 2 Chasing Thieves 3rd = 7 Fire Sale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 0:57 | 1st = 7 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 8 Jones Girl 3rd = 5 Galaxy Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Tosti Boy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 0:45 | 1st = 6 Tosti Boy 2nd = 8 Falcons Medley 3rd = 9 My Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Stormy Weather | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 0:37 | 1st = 3 Stormy Weather 2nd = 5 Twist And Shout 3rd = 7 Kridon Brojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Can Return Fire | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 0:15 | 1st = 5 Can Return Fire 2nd = 1 Status Seeker 3rd = 7 Has The Answers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Non Compus | ||
Sat Nov 5 2011 0:12 | 1st = 2 Non Compus 2nd = 1 Cool Mohican 3rd = 7 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 My Premier | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 23:47 | 1st = 5 My Premier 2nd = 2 Tinkler 3rd = 3 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Izzys Girl | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 23:32 | 1st = 4 Izzys Girl 2nd = 5 Vintage Vine 3rd = 3 Marley Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Taras Special | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 23:15 | 1st = 3 Taras Special 2nd = 4 Pedro Monelli 3rd = 1 Another Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Als Special | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 22:57 | 1st = 1 Als Special 2nd = 8 Leica Lover 3rd = 5 Cetane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Embargo | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Embargo 2nd = 4 Tiny Lulu 3rd = 7 Certainly Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Proven Maddy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 22:35 | 1st = 6 Proven Maddy 2nd = 3 Heres Kath 3rd = 7 Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Blow a Kiss | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 22:25 | 1st = 3 Blow a Kiss 2nd = 8 Barb Monelli 3rd = 4 Rocky Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Wreckage | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 22:17 | 1st = 5 Wreckage 2nd = 6 Major Courage 3rd = 4 Cuga Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Oz Striker | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Oz Striker 2nd = 6 Embrace The Brawn 3rd = 9 Iona Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Butters Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 22:09 | 1st = 7 Butters Monelli 2nd = 3 From Beyond 3rd = 6 Barney Stinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Rowles Over | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 22:06 | 1st = 1 Rowles Over 2nd = 7 Coalbin Cutie 3rd = 8 Stumpy Kashkow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 The Dreamtime | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 22:00 | 1st = 8 The Dreamtime 2nd = 5 Ima Ritzi Lombo 3rd = 6 Mystic Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Fyna Bale | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Fyna Bale 2nd = 4 Alvaro Bale 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Spring News | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Spring News 2nd = 4 Major Nightmare 3rd = 7 Hedren Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Waterjet | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Waterjet 2nd = 2 Light Years Away 3rd = 4 Wonder Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Lil Miss Flemo | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:46 | 1st = 7 Lil Miss Flemo 2nd = 3 Cool Azz Shiraz 3rd = 5 Arimathea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Mist Of Time | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:40 | 1st = 9 Mist Of Time 2nd = 7 Ultimate Aye 3rd = 1 Van Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 1 Maria Bale 3rd = 2 Dilston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Legadema | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:37 | 1st = 1 Legadema 2nd = 6 Mekong Moon 3rd = 7 Llano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Surf On Tap | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Surf On Tap 2nd = 7 Apache Sancho 3rd = 3 Yankee Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Tibur Power | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Tibur Power 2nd = 7 Summanus 3rd = 10 Skies On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 How About Flash | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 How About Flash 2nd = 3 Olay Zara 3rd = 5 Youre Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Jordie Louise | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:20 | 1st = 9 Jordie Louise 2nd = 7 Sierra Gem 3rd = 6 Dream Achieved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Melaluka Lad | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:18 | 1st = 4 Melaluka Lad 2nd = 2 Gotta Hope 3rd = 3 Mahogany Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:15 | 1st = 3 Faith And Hope 2nd = 4 Bar Room Blondie 3rd = 7 Determined Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Oliver Shannon | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:10 | 1st = 5 Oliver Shannon 2nd = 8 Me N Jim 3rd = 6 Shady Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Dana Bel | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Dana Bel 2nd = 6 Good Thing 3rd = 2 Moonshine Caddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Boy From Ipanema | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Boy From Ipanema 2nd = 5 Hardware Hunter 3rd = 6 Loving Life Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Lektra Johnson | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 5 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 2 Pepper Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Red Bomb | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Red Bomb 2nd = 1 Mortus Maximus 3rd = 4 Serious Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 How Goods That | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 How Goods That 2nd = 8 Zeta Street 3rd = 6 Gloria Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Heat The Plate | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:46 | 1st = 3 Heat The Plate 2nd = 2 All About Glory 3rd = 1 Dusty Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Rhazzle Me | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 Rhazzle Me 2nd = 5 Party In Paris 3rd = 10 Jansonapromise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Burnt Fuse | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 1 Blazing Sky 3rd = 8 Hurrying Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Black Delta | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Black Delta 2nd = 2 Lakoda Burn 3rd = 8 Tiwi Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Hilton Bromac | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Hilton Bromac 2nd = 11 Tasy Miss 3rd = 10 My Name Is Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 She Can Sew | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:26 | 1st = 6 She Can Sew 2nd = 7 Capelloo 3rd = 4 Evandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Impertinent Miss | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Impertinent Miss 2nd = 2 Hearts For Elise 3rd = 10 Miss Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Big Stud | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:18 | 1st = 4 Big Stud 2nd = 8 Nantucket 3rd = 1 Proctor Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Spring Dora | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Spring Dora 2nd = 5 Spring Viking 3rd = 4 Casual Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Art Ruler | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Art Ruler 2nd = 5 Alert Baron 3rd = 1 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Slingshot Jack | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Slingshot Jack 2nd = 9 Miss De Rossi 3rd = 2 Sweet Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Forest Babe | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Forest Babe 2nd = 7 Lady Penrose 3rd = 10 Master Malcolm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Belollie | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 Belollie 2nd = 6 Emma Bale 3rd = 7 Drive Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Come Flirt With Me | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Come Flirt With Me 2nd = 10 Dark Humor 3rd = 2 Prince Kodiak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Time To Fly | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:51 | 1st = 1 Time To Fly 2nd = 4 Spring And Win 3rd = 3 On The Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Mike Brennan | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:46 | 1st = 1 Mike Brennan 2nd = 4 Final Arrival 3rd = 7 Northern Danjaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Bob Pride | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:43 | 1st = 3 Bob Pride 2nd = 7 Swooping Magpie 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Adelle Bale | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Adelle Bale 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Peanut 3rd = 6 New Years Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Grey Nomad | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Grey Nomad 2nd = 1 Zippys Last 3rd = 10 Old Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Margs Joker | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:32 | 1st = 1 Margs Joker 2nd = 3 Honky Tonk Lass 3rd = 2 Daughters Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Light In Every Day | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Light In Every Day 2nd = 1 Cheveyo 3rd = 6 Blissfull Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Delantero | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:25 | 1st = 5 Delantero 2nd = 8 Sippy Miss Cool 3rd = 2 Silent Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Sky Magic | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:21 | 1st = 11 Sky Magic 2nd = 10 The Widder 3rd = 8 Big Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Raid The Bank | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Raid The Bank 2nd = 8 Orange Jack 3rd = 4 Molokai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Irish Jack | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:11 | 1st = 5 Irish Jack 2nd = 7 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 1 Mary Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Brandy Go | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:07 | 1st = 2 Brandy Go 2nd = 4 Cheap Dreams 3rd = 1 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Our Blueagle | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:06 | 1st = 6 Our Blueagle 2nd = 3 Billy Shines 3rd = 5 Choctane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Bg Three | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:02 | 1st = 5 Bg Three 2nd = 2 Swift Stride 3rd = 10 Van Celot Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Zaldini | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Zaldini 2nd = 10 Eddys Revenge 3rd = 6 Cool And Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Elusive Pride | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:56 | 1st = 1 Elusive Pride 2nd = 2 Early Harvest 3rd = 5 Both Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Barneys Invasion | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:50 | 1st = 10 Barneys Invasion 2nd = 6 Singing Creek 3rd = 9 Ex Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Chaluda | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Chaluda 2nd = 6 Style Hound 3rd = 2 Aint No Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 15 Divine Dancer | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:45 | 1st = 15 Divine Dancer 2nd = 9 Notaclue 3rd = 12 Cooks Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Edna Dee | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:41 | 1st = 1 Edna Dee 2nd = 7 Princess Vieri 3rd = 8 Royal Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Allamerican Idol | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 Allamerican Idol 2nd = 5 All Mighty 3rd = 10 We Wonder Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Wheres Paddy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:31 | 1st = 4 Wheres Paddy 2nd = 5 Dessa By Chance 3rd = 3 Sanrico Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Zoomba | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:29 | 1st = 8 Zoomba 2nd = 3 Maganda Lady 3rd = 6 Rainbow Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 River Blue | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:25 | 1st = 10 River Blue 2nd = 6 Paddy Barry 3rd = 5 Presidell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Keishas Pick | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:21 | 1st = 4 Keishas Pick 2nd = 3 No Couch 3rd = 5 Sisco Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Harryoh | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Harryoh 2nd = 8 Margots Magic 3rd = 7 Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Lisetta | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:10 | 1st = 7 Lisetta 2nd = 9 Ysmael 3rd = 1 Edadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Shirdon Hi Five | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:09 | 1st = 3 Shirdon Hi Five 2nd = 9 Night Wing 3rd = 8 Dark Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Unrelenting | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:06 | 1st = 2 Unrelenting 2nd = 1 Large Diamond 3rd = 6 Babe Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Secret Guest | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 18:00 | 1st = 8 Secret Guest 2nd = 3 Heezjusdanny 3rd = 9 Adios Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Buena Ronnie Max | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:57 | 1st = 6 Buena Ronnie Max 2nd = 4 Knocka Back 3rd = 3 Silver Coins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Dot Man | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Dot Man 2nd = 1 Hepstar 3rd = 7 Cool Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Preacher Boy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Preacher Boy 2nd = 2 Shadow Buster 3rd = 10 Toms Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Jeans Work | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Jeans Work 2nd = 4 Fourteen Quid 3rd = 7 Craigie Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Laptek Tom | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:37 | 1st = 3 Laptek Tom 2nd = 1 Sharks Mentor 3rd = 4 Walk The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Haagen | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:33 | 1st = 3 Haagen 2nd = 7 Private City 3rd = 10 Bendit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Charlie Charlie | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 Charlie Charlie 2nd = 6 Kinetica 3rd = 4 Lady Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Clearly Passionate | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:28 | 1st = 7 Clearly Passionate 2nd = 1 Justify That 3rd = 4 Daily Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Tizza Tiger | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Tizza Tiger 2nd = 5 Got A Moment 3rd = 1 Bellagio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Danzoya | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:20 | 1st = 9 Danzoya 2nd = 10 Quatra Valve 3rd = 1 Simpre Arriba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Awesome Keith | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:17 | 1st = 6 Awesome Keith 2nd = 5 Cee Tee Pee 3rd = 7 Miss Pennypacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 11 Reiby Regina | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:13 | 1st = 11 Reiby Regina 2nd = 2 Dunderry 3rd = 5 Net Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Docs Disciple | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Docs Disciple 2nd = 4 Stolen Goods 3rd = 5 Classic Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Prime Cognac | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:08 | 1st = 3 Prime Cognac 2nd = 5 Blind Justice 3rd = 2 Daneomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Russian Red | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Russian Red 2nd = 1 National Diamond 3rd = 4 Bundy Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Thats Cricket | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Thats Cricket 2nd = 1 Acta Non Verba 3rd = 10 Oakfield Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 National Molly | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 National Molly 2nd = 3 Koombooyana Boy 3rd = 1 Chabak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Mavromata | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:53 | 1st = 10 Mavromata 2nd = 2 Amber Dream 3rd = 7 Desire Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Hot An Creative | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:52 | 1st = 8 Hot An Creative 2nd = 5 Platinums Image 3rd = 2 Ryans Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 10 Zai Jian | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:48 | 1st = 10 Zai Jian 2nd = 9 Twilight Dancer 3rd = 5 Imperial Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Wheres Russell | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Wheres Russell 2nd = 6 Hanson Tambo 3rd = 3 Zulu Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Red Rain | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:40 | 1st = 11 Red Rain 2nd = 3 Yorkshire Lad 3rd = 9 Tale Of Two Cities |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 You Know It | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 You Know It 2nd = 4 Miss Nicole 3rd = 8 Diamond Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 12 Yorked | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:33 | 1st = 12 Yorked 2nd = 10 Rovinita 3rd = 9 Lailah Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Pure Ruler | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Pure Ruler 2nd = 4 Hendo 3rd = 1 Regal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Cool Rapids | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:28 | 1st = 4 Cool Rapids 2nd = 3 Canshelove 3rd = 6 Tiyatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Donny Boy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Donny Boy 2nd = 2 Blues On Parade 3rd = 3 Caitlin Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Rain Drum | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Rain Drum 2nd = 10 Hydrophilic 3rd = 5 Ridotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Yeah Buddy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Yeah Buddy 2nd = 5 Dream Trap 3rd = 8 Tears For Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 13 Smart As A Fox | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:13 | 1st = 13 Smart As A Fox 2nd = 7 Javelin Jack 3rd = 14 Striking Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Kimba Rose | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:12 | 1st = 7 Kimba Rose 2nd = 2 Kay Bee 3rd = 5 Emma Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Cruzn Now | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:08 | 1st = 5 Cruzn Now 2nd = 9 Grand Group 3rd = 8 Visa Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Much More | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Much More 2nd = 3 Tempo Lover 3rd = 1 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Eau De Dali | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Eau De Dali 2nd = 12 Democrat 3rd = 11 Carnegie Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Apalousa | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Apalousa 2nd = 2 Candylicious 3rd = 5 Siennas Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Thundergaze | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:53 | 1st = 7 Thundergaze 2nd = 1 Coeur De Hero 3rd = 3 Toranaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Smartbucks | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:52 | 1st = 4 Smartbucks 2nd = 5 Danjay Pete 3rd = 3 Showood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Equales | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Equales 2nd = 1 Call Me Cobber 3rd = 9 Seven Wonders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Electric Ebay | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Electric Ebay 2nd = 6 Clappin Nova 3rd = 10 Hipper Da Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Savannahs Choice | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:40 | 1st = 7 Savannahs Choice 2nd = 11 Blurred Vision 3rd = 12 Catch A Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Cheeky Vieri | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:36 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Vieri 2nd = 6 Mr Slueth 3rd = 7 Jacobite Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Dark Miss | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:33 | 1st = 6 Dark Miss 2nd = 15 Voices Of Spring 3rd = 2 Pure Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Maddison Dee | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:32 | 1st = 3 Maddison Dee 2nd = 6 Move Motion 3rd = 1 Lady Kobyboyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Pierremont Express | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Pierremont Express 2nd = 1 Callmedan 3rd = 6 Birchmore Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 5 Irving Avenue | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:27 | 1st = 5 Irving Avenue 2nd = 14 Sweet About Me 3rd = 7 Gargamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Dyna Dara | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Dyna Dara 2nd = 1 Slipaway Willy 3rd = 4 Prince Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Tiakinui | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Tiakinui 2nd = 7 Sylvan OReilly 3rd = 9 Elusive King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 True Jeune | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 True Jeune 2nd = 5 So Light 3rd = 4 Shrewd As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Puerto Vallarta | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:10 | 1st = 9 Puerto Vallarta 2nd = 3 Onarohl 3rd = 2 Mr Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Dyna Erina | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:06 | 1st = 3 Dyna Erina 2nd = 5 Ruby Jet 3rd = 1 Magic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 The Blues | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 15:02 | 1st = 3 The Blues 2nd = 2 Oakfield Beauty 3rd = 9 Goldrossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Ollaxon | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:57 | 1st = 5 Ollaxon 2nd = 7 La Regina 3rd = 2 Arlow Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Granulator | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:53 | 1st = 3 Granulator 2nd = 9 Velocidade 3rd = 7 Son Of Nala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 11 Miss El Bee Dee | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:52 | 1st = 11 Miss El Bee Dee 2nd = 10 Remembrance 3rd = 3 Leica Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Flip Bale | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Flip Bale 2nd = 4 Lever Footprint 3rd = 6 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Sleepn Pete | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Sleepn Pete 2nd = 2 Chieftain Jack 3rd = 5 I Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Monsieur Bruit | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Monsieur Bruit 2nd = 4 Cool Racer 3rd = 2 Naval Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Dez Bale | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:37 | 1st = 3 Dez Bale 2nd = 2 Pagen Love 3rd = 7 Salami Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Ten Seconds | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:33 | 1st = 7 Ten Seconds 2nd = 9 Lines Of Time 3rd = 3 Executive Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Eurico Bale | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Eurico Bale 2nd = 5 Chicago 3rd = 6 Sunset Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Mr Hong Kong | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:26 | 1st = 7 Mr Hong Kong 2nd = 10 Sonro 3rd = 1 Fine Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Midnight Kist | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:22 | 1st = 2 Midnight Kist 2nd = 8 Five Digits 3rd = 1 Teddy Bear Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 Yorke Peninsula | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:18 | 1st = 10 Yorke Peninsula 2nd = 7 Ruling Doubt 3rd = 12 Viva La Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 3 Orlov | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Orlov 2nd = 1 Vintner 3rd = 5 Klassicpins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Back Page Lead | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:14 | 1st = 2 Back Page Lead 2nd = 3 Katie Merry 3rd = 6 Jaydes Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 16 Zhu Jiang | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:10 | 1st = 16 Zhu Jiang 2nd = 9 Pattamada 3rd = 11 Princess Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Monte Cassius | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Monte Cassius 2nd = 3 Padgino 3rd = 5 Belnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Kito Bale | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 14:02 | 1st = 4 Kito Bale 2nd = 7 Helmet Head 3rd = 2 South Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Our Design | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:58 | 1st = 10 Our Design 2nd = 9 Endless Shadow 3rd = 7 Tight Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Laurie Valentine | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Laurie Valentine 2nd = 6 Nawala Mahogany 3rd = 4 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Said Com | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:51 | 1st = 5 Said Com 2nd = 8 Toffler 3rd = 9 Aint She Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Belalie Boy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 Belalie Boy 2nd = 1 Scooby Snack 3rd = 3 Bella Kelona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 My Ex Mate | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:43 | 1st = 4 My Ex Mate 2nd = 3 Monstarhit 3rd = 5 Spirits Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 9 Astralight | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:42 | 1st = 9 Astralight 2nd = 7 Frances Mercy 3rd = 4 Mr Trimbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Greysynd Zero | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Zero 2nd = 5 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 2 Elite Chi Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Shiny And New | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Shiny And New 2nd = 3 Tango Express 3rd = 6 Shabangabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 En For Nellie | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 En For Nellie 2nd = 4 Anaheid 3rd = 3 Catlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Abbott Bale | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Abbott Bale 2nd = 1 Curlwaa Hope 3rd = 7 Volbrecht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Dyna Deary | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Dyna Deary 2nd = 8 Test Of Faith 3rd = 6 Harbour Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Shuswap | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:16 | 1st = 4 Shuswap 2nd = 6 Angelus 3rd = 7 Friday Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Cawbourne Cookie | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:14 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Cookie 2nd = 2 Ima Royal 3rd = 4 My Girl Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Tippett | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:12 | 1st = 1 Tippett 2nd = 6 Fredrina Bale 3rd = 4 Riverside Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Beearch | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:08 | 1st = 3 Beearch 2nd = 8 Meadows Storm 3rd = 4 Desert Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 7 Polly Philler | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:06 | 1st = 7 Polly Philler 2nd = 3 Crystal Habit 3rd = 2 Lord Yarborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Proven Cue | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Proven Cue 2nd = 5 Korero 3rd = 7 Lifes For Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Call the Law | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 13:00 | 1st = 8 Call the Law 2nd = 3 Cosmic Demon 3rd = 13 Gracie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Inigo Jones | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 12:57 | 1st = 2 Inigo Jones 2nd = 4 Vintage Lace 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Estevez | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 12:57 | 1st = 8 Estevez 2nd = 10 Miss Mosh 3rd = 5 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Lion King | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Lion King 2nd = 8 Wheres Betty 3rd = 4 Coogs Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Homebush Batman | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 12:39 | 1st = 8 Homebush Batman 2nd = 7 Showtime Addis 3rd = 1 Homebush Sarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Bandanna Girl | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Bandanna Girl 2nd = 10 My Friend Ben 3rd = 9 Bond Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 1 Acquit | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Acquit 2nd = 8 Tommy Rulz 3rd = 7 Pegasus Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 12:22 | 1st = 2 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 1 Fawn Allegro 3rd = 3 Crash Gybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Wongawilli Billy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 12:22 | 1st = 5 Wongawilli Billy 2nd = 8 Gordon Bale 3rd = 4 Gold Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Bobby Rocks | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 12:18 | 1st = 8 Bobby Rocks 2nd = 1 Ninth Floor 3rd = 4 Bluebush Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Dyna Beat | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 12:06 | 1st = 7 Dyna Beat 2nd = 1 Fotoula Bale 3rd = 6 Mister Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Sheza Ratbag | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 12:04 | 1st = 7 Sheza Ratbag 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Smudge 3rd = 8 Lindop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 2 Postmaster | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Postmaster 2nd = 1 Welshtown 3rd = 7 Faites Vos Jeux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Another Wish | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 11:47 | 1st = 7 Another Wish 2nd = 1 Homebush Taylor 3rd = 3 Just Tiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Homebush Buffy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 11:29 | 1st = 8 Homebush Buffy 2nd = 7 Frizzle Frazzle 3rd = 2 Sister Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 1 Our Bee Jay | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 11:20 | 1st = 1 Our Bee Jay 2nd = 4 Petty Lane 3rd = 6 Venetian Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Nippa Mary | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 11:12 | 1st = 6 Nippa Mary 2nd = 2 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 4 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Single Sculler | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 10:54 | 1st = 4 Single Sculler 2nd = 2 Homebush Jodie 3rd = 3 Miss Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 6 Ima Barbie Doll | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 10:45 | 1st = 6 Ima Barbie Doll 2nd = 7 On The Take 3rd = 8 Schockemohle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Homebush Britney | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 10:37 | 1st = 7 Homebush Britney 2nd = 5 Big Girl Welshy 3rd = 8 Sand Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Milly | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 10:19 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Milly 2nd = 6 Agent Victor 3rd = 1 Homebush Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Gunna Excite | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 10:02 | 1st = 3 Gunna Excite 2nd = 8 Zaccara 3rd = 6 Marji Maycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Slurpy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2011 0:17 | 1st = 4 Slurpy 2nd = 6 Marko Said So 3rd = 7 All Night Dwight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Puzzle em Girl | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 22:42 | 1st = 5 Puzzle em Girl 2nd = 8 Octagon 3rd = 3 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Porticcio | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 22:35 | 1st = 8 Porticcio 2nd = 1 Kings View 3rd = 2 Jonah Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 5 All Inn Brady 3rd = 1 Liesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Bit Regal | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 22:18 | 1st = 1 Bit Regal 2nd = 5 Kimbo Slice 3rd = 6 Capetown Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Swift Callah | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 22:13 | 1st = 7 Swift Callah 2nd = 8 Magnificent Time 3rd = 1 Kyls Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Star Surgeon | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 22:08 | 1st = 6 Star Surgeon 2nd = 8 Rellim Riley 3rd = 4 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Hellyeah Stella | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Stella 2nd = 5 Left Seattle 3rd = 3 Create Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Natural Flame | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:57 | 1st = 3 Natural Flame 2nd = 8 Charlie Rollens 3rd = 1 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Dark Chequer | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:53 | 1st = 7 Dark Chequer 2nd = 2 Gold Viking 3rd = 6 Swizzle King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Mollys Lizzie | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Mollys Lizzie 2nd = 6 Rye Assassin 3rd = 8 Hot Terrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 One in Ten | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 One in Ten 2nd = 4 Dayseas Jake 3rd = 6 Yuri Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Cabbage Patch | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:43 | 1st = 1 Cabbage Patch 2nd = 8 Citi Legend 3rd = 3 Brutal Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Pedros Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:40 | 1st = 2 Pedros Rocket 2nd = 3 Shez Romantic 3rd = 4 Nyasaland Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 10 Mireekas Mate | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:32 | 1st = 10 Mireekas Mate 2nd = 1 Ambush 3rd = 7 Majic Mireeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Kinga Zac | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:29 | 1st = 4 Kinga Zac 2nd = 3 Corazon Bale 3rd = 7 Burrawonga Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Dessa Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:25 | 1st = 3 Dessa Warrior 2nd = 7 Mums An Aussie 3rd = 4 Regal Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:21 | 1st = 8 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 5 Miki Moto Mike 3rd = 4 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Busted Bird | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Busted Bird 2nd = 6 Top Fantasy 3rd = 8 Hayride Noanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Double Decoy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Double Decoy 2nd = 1 San Jose 3rd = 5 Mr Caluela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Arvos Vixen | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 5 Hagans Hero 3rd = 8 Cheese Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Aretha Trick | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:04 | 1st = 6 Aretha Trick 2nd = 2 Fashion Police 3rd = 7 Hillcrest Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Roos Blue | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Roos Blue 2nd = 1 Peejay Tadmore 3rd = 7 Capetown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:57 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 4 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 5 Bandanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Gold Lightning | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:53 | 1st = 8 Gold Lightning 2nd = 4 Blackalls Boss 3rd = 6 Hazy Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Stanford Bale | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Stanford Bale 2nd = 1 Smoke Home 3rd = 5 Arsonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Super Surfer | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:46 | 1st = 8 Super Surfer 2nd = 1 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 5 Another Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Baretta Bee | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:43 | 1st = 6 Baretta Bee 2nd = 7 Cyndiana Star 3rd = 8 Arrow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Punchoneintoya | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:38 | 1st = 9 Punchoneintoya 2nd = 1 Tilly Leon 3rd = 3 Emilys Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Justus Bale | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Justus Bale 2nd = 5 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 2 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Uno Jimbo | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:32 | 1st = 4 Uno Jimbo 2nd = 5 El Caballo 3rd = 1 Sugar Ray Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Mission Complete | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Mission Complete 2nd = 7 Donna Matrix 3rd = 5 Midori Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Sobbing Destiny | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:24 | 1st = 2 Sobbing Destiny 2nd = 3 High On Love 3rd = 5 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Leica Taipan | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:21 | 1st = 4 Leica Taipan 2nd = 2 Go Surf 3rd = 5 Ming Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Jainamo | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Jainamo 2nd = 6 Coco Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Zacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 El Maestro | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 El Maestro 2nd = 7 Bombay Boy 3rd = 6 Nitro Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Just Mandrake | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Just Mandrake 2nd = 3 Wild Oates 3rd = 2 Matai Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Cheese Souffle | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 Cheese Souffle 2nd = 6 Allen Monaro 3rd = 2 Ebony Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Restless Teddy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:04 | 1st = 5 Restless Teddy 2nd = 2 Riana Sue 3rd = 1 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Speedy Level | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Speedy Level 2nd = 2 Ripple Effect 3rd = 9 Billy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Surfin Gear | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:56 | 1st = 4 Surfin Gear 2nd = 5 Tinker Bale 3rd = 1 Greysynd Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Miss Primadonna | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:53 | 1st = 7 Miss Primadonna 2nd = 2 Uno Luke 3rd = 8 White Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Mcmorgan | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Mcmorgan 2nd = 2 Luczak 3rd = 7 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Leadfoot Katie | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Leadfoot Katie 2nd = 4 Tallow Beach 3rd = 1 Heza Wild One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Whatifwhynot | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:42 | 1st = 3 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 4 Wry Tangles 3rd = 5 Iamboogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Velocity Carlita | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:39 | 1st = 6 Velocity Carlita 2nd = 2 Blue Tongue Boy 3rd = 7 Splash A Tah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Extreme Climate | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:36 | 1st = 8 Extreme Climate 2nd = 5 So Elite 3rd = 7 Megastar Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Ima Force | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:32 | 1st = 1 Ima Force 2nd = 3 Powakaddy 3rd = 5 Hardaway Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Queens Prize | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Queens Prize 2nd = 6 Rodionova 3rd = 3 Super Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 One Florin | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:24 | 1st = 8 One Florin 2nd = 6 Miss Mercantile 3rd = 3 Summer Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Honky Tonk Girl | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Honky Tonk Girl 2nd = 5 Sweet Jam 3rd = 4 Hurleys Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Misty Moonshine | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Misty Moonshine 2nd = 7 Wildwood Shyanne 3rd = 8 Casino On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Taunt | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:13 | 1st = 2 Taunt 2nd = 5 Gimme Love 3rd = 8 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Freely Bale | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Freely Bale 2nd = 8 Bubsy Wubsy 3rd = 1 Top Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Storm Surge | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Storm Surge 2nd = 7 Eureka Gold 3rd = 8 Run Bolt Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Milli Milli | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:04 | 1st = 8 Milli Milli 2nd = 5 Punked 3rd = 7 First Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Bruce | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 19:01 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 6 Kid Rockdale 3rd = 7 Emerley Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 4 Coco Joe 3rd = 5 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Darlyn Chris | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:55 | 1st = 4 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 2 Legendary Status 3rd = 3 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Daniela Hantuchova | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Daniela Hantuchova 2nd = 5 Conforming 3rd = 8 Billy Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Mad Mullet | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:48 | 1st = 6 Mad Mullet 2nd = 2 Foot Fault 3rd = 3 Kipenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Irinka Bernie | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Irinka Bernie 2nd = 1 Kelso Spiderman 3rd = 5 Toms Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Old Mcdonald | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:40 | 1st = 11 Old Mcdonald 2nd = 8 Albert Rules 3rd = 2 Tell Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Belalie Boy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:37 | 1st = 3 Belalie Boy 2nd = 7 Dyna Ariel 3rd = 1 Legal Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Cruiser | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Cruiser 2nd = 1 Ripley Reason 3rd = 6 Crystal Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Greek Irish | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:31 | 1st = 2 Greek Irish 2nd = 8 Secret Ricky 3rd = 7 Bank Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Youtar Elgwarno | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:26 | 1st = 1 Youtar Elgwarno 2nd = 3 Arena Flyer 3rd = 2 Rustic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Partylikearockstar | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:21 | 1st = 6 Partylikearockstar 2nd = 2 Slab Fracture 3rd = 8 Mister Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Rock Recall | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:18 | 1st = 6 Rock Recall 2nd = 4 Johnny Mei Wong 3rd = 1 Loaded Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Rozehill Wolf | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Wolf 2nd = 6 Okie Bale 3rd = 7 Mcdoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Dark Madness | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:09 | 1st = 5 Dark Madness 2nd = 1 Come On Baz 3rd = 8 La Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Zine Zidane | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Zine Zidane 2nd = 2 Johnny Diamond 3rd = 7 Dance Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Rock Obsession | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 18:01 | 1st = 4 Rock Obsession 2nd = 3 True Blue Drama 3rd = 7 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Yowyeh | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:57 | 1st = 8 Yowyeh 2nd = 4 Stagger 3rd = 7 Lektra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Fayes My Girl | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:50 | 1st = 2 Fayes My Girl 2nd = 3 Rabahero 3rd = 4 Heza Fire Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Scarlett Liz | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:47 | 1st = 2 Scarlett Liz 2nd = 7 Optimus 3rd = 3 Dutch Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Valdahree | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:43 | 1st = 1 Valdahree 2nd = 2 Henley Hollow 3rd = 7 Split Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Eurico Bale | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:39 | 1st = 3 Eurico Bale 2nd = 2 Crafty Warwick 3rd = 6 Arazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Barn Burster | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:30 | 1st = 12 Barn Burster 2nd = 10 Youre The Captain 3rd = 11 Easton Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 See To Believe | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:26 | 1st = 3 See To Believe 2nd = 8 Red Orphan 3rd = 1 Active Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Rock The Boat | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:21 | 1st = 8 Rock The Boat 2nd = 9 Streetem 3rd = 4 Mai Tai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Tic Attack | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:20 | 1st = 8 Tic Attack 2nd = 3 Flushed Away 3rd = 6 Takeover Sausage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Lektra Grande | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:18 | 1st = 5 Lektra Grande 2nd = 8 Price Increase 3rd = 1 Bees Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 15 Fair Nation | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:14 | 1st = 15 Fair Nation 2nd = 6 Positive Dream 3rd = 4 Galatasaray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Meetthenewboss | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:08 | 1st = 2 Meetthenewboss 2nd = 1 Definite Girl 3rd = 7 Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Fantasy Fool | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Fool 2nd = 3 Grey Skys 3rd = 5 Zipping Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Fairy Touch | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Fairy Touch 2nd = 5 Metal Lover 3rd = 7 Sandys Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Explosive Drop | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:58 | 1st = 3 Explosive Drop 2nd = 5 King Mick 3rd = 4 Bollenhagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Lombo Perpetrator | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:53 | 1st = 4 Lombo Perpetrator 2nd = 3 Honorername 3rd = 7 Amongst Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Gotta Dream | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Gotta Dream 2nd = 4 Pennon 3rd = 8 Lunar Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Spritely Vixen | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:46 | 1st = 7 Spritely Vixen 2nd = 3 Zaporan Gold 3rd = 2 Royal Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Leopold Bloom | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:41 | 1st = 2 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 1 Whata Habit 3rd = 4 Blowtorch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Steadfast Max | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Steadfast Max 2nd = 8 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 3 Fools Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Fantasia | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:38 | 1st = 2 Fantasia 2nd = 7 Barry Blowout 3rd = 5 Dyna Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Merci Grand | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Merci Grand 2nd = 4 St Emilion 3rd = 2 Cent Otto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 8 Jaccka Murray | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:28 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Murray 2nd = 1 Our Usain Bolt 3rd = 6 Travtiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Hot and Cold | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:25 | 1st = 6 Hot and Cold 2nd = 1 Cons Octane 3rd = 5 Mr Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Telly And Jay | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Telly And Jay 2nd = 7 Hewahe 3rd = 8 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Dyna Brownlow | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:18 | 1st = 7 Dyna Brownlow 2nd = 5 David Bale 3rd = 3 Stomp Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Shuda Dunit | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:13 | 1st = 2 Shuda Dunit 2nd = 11 Lincoln Beach Girl 3rd = 1 Lamplight Lili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Hay Bob | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Hay Bob 2nd = 9 Theadmiralreturns 3rd = 10 Sunny Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Rachel Keeping | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:06 | 1st = 5 Rachel Keeping 2nd = 4 Mulberry Street 3rd = 1 Knocka Naylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Bent Lee | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 Bent Lee 2nd = 3 Supreme Garson 3rd = 1 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Sir Roberty Bob | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 16:01 | 1st = 2 Sir Roberty Bob 2nd = 7 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 8 Jen Averil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Nose Her Daddy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 15:58 | 1st = 4 Nose Her Daddy 2nd = 6 Fiery Belle 3rd = 7 Loretta West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Saloo | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 15:54 | 1st = 5 Saloo 2nd = 13 Razzani 3rd = 8 Tysons Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Power Of Babel | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 15:48 | 1st = 2 Power Of Babel 2nd = 7 Another President 3rd = 5 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Debs Me Mum | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 15:47 | 1st = 7 Debs Me Mum 2nd = 5 Numchok 3rd = 6 Emmerdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Mach Five | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 15:36 | 1st = 2 Mach Five 2nd = 1 Navajo Jack 3rd = 3 Bonscot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Gadabout | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Gadabout 2nd = 3 Im Mysterious 3rd = 9 Napash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Tip Your Hat | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 Tip Your Hat 2nd = 5 Mad Jazz 3rd = 6 Jack Wilds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Likeaplayboy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 2 Keystone Quest 3rd = 5 Kasyanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Lika Gossip | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 15:22 | 1st = 5 Lika Gossip 2nd = 4 Grand Effort 3rd = 7 Proven Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Club Zero | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 15:18 | 1st = 2 Club Zero 2nd = 5 Ice Cold Crownie 3rd = 4 Belle Brunette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 15:12 | 1st = 6 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 4 Mossdale Gabby 3rd = 1 Herecomes Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 9 Pepper Shaker | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 15:04 | 1st = 9 Pepper Shaker 2nd = 7 Lovely Lucy 3rd = 8 Super Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Ushaka Bromac | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 14:59 | 1st = 8 Ushaka Bromac 2nd = 11 Compressor 3rd = 1 Doctor Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 10 Bigcat Rhapsody | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 14:55 | 1st = 10 Bigcat Rhapsody 2nd = 1 Golden Ingot 3rd = 3 Just James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 The Prestige | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 The Prestige 2nd = 2 Funinthesun Lombo 3rd = 1 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Platinum Diva | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Platinum Diva 2nd = 5 Exford Fury 3rd = 1 Dylis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Foragrand | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Foragrand 2nd = 6 Imminent Danger 3rd = 9 Tropical Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 10 Shania Court | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 14:34 | 1st = 10 Shania Court 2nd = 3 Play By The Rules 3rd = 11 Gluteus Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 10 Good Sensation | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 14:25 | 1st = 10 Good Sensation 2nd = 5 Express Ticket 3rd = 2 Shabunda Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Givus Fiddy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 14:19 | 1st = 4 Givus Fiddy 2nd = 10 Cuff Link 3rd = 8 Jelimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Lord Wimble | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Lord Wimble 2nd = 6 Appeasing 3rd = 8 Dr Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Jacuzzisuzzi | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Jacuzzisuzzi 2nd = 2 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 1 Listen Carefully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Smugger | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Smugger 2nd = 6 Rusty Allie 3rd = 1 Polar Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Falvesa | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Falvesa 2nd = 7 No Prior Knowledge 3rd = 10 Sugar Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 12 Tinkers Taxi | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 13:54 | 1st = 12 Tinkers Taxi 2nd = 10 Because I Can 3rd = 7 Justabitoffun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Mighty Classy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Mighty Classy 2nd = 5 Arteta 3rd = 10 Ed The Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Happyendo | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Happyendo 2nd = 6 Shysta 3rd = 1 Hotham Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Beautiful Noise | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 1 Smokin Slayer 3rd = 10 Xman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Baltra | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Baltra 2nd = 13 Quick Descent 3rd = 11 Le Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Im Ready | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 13:22 | 1st = 8 Im Ready 2nd = 1 Regal Dancer 3rd = 6 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 10 Wetzler | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 13:19 | 1st = 10 Wetzler 2nd = 2 Ill At Ease 3rd = 3 Grey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Selynya Million | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Selynya Million 2nd = 3 Rhonins Blade 3rd = 5 Fire Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Another Gear | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Another Gear 2nd = 2 Oshkosh 3rd = 7 The Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Bandanna Pete | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 13:03 | 1st = 7 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 6 Visionary Man 3rd = 8 Lotto Biff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Armelle | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 Armelle 2nd = 8 See See See 3rd = 1 Gates Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 My Girl Cookie | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 12:46 | 1st = 4 My Girl Cookie 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Mo 3rd = 2 Catch A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Spotty Wotty | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Spotty Wotty 2nd = 8 Nicks My Mate 3rd = 1 Clovalley Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Iguazu | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 12:30 | 1st = 5 Iguazu 2nd = 6 Lord Of The Song 3rd = 4 Harlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Little Mother | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 12:28 | 1st = 1 Little Mother 2nd = 4 Freddy John 3rd = 5 Thrilling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Darley Whistler | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 12:19 | 1st = 4 Darley Whistler 2nd = 5 Spa Ocky 3rd = 1 Collateral Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 12:11 | 1st = 3 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 8 Semenya 3rd = 5 Theodore West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Bad Sam | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 12:02 | 1st = 7 Bad Sam 2nd = 1 Macallum 3rd = 2 Star Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 11:53 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 6 Thrilling Rust 3rd = 8 Thrilling Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Just Defy That | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 11:36 | 1st = 1 Just Defy That 2nd = 3 Keachys Mate 3rd = 8 Donna Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Thrilling Josh | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 11:18 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Josh 2nd = 2 Chelseas Beauty 3rd = 1 Homebush Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Upahut Cindy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 11:01 | 1st = 9 Upahut Cindy 2nd = 7 Dans Conquest 3rd = 1 Kilmainham Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Direct Response | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 10:43 | 1st = 6 Direct Response 2nd = 1 Inigo Jones 3rd = 7 Conor Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Downey | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 10:26 | 1st = 3 Downey 2nd = 1 Harry Hall 3rd = 6 Homebush Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Dee Kay Em | ||
Mon Sep 5 2011 10:08 | 1st = 1 Dee Kay Em 2nd = 2 Peking Tom 3rd = 6 Howlin Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Transition | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 23:57 | 1st = 3 Transition 2nd = 6 Rakata 3rd = 8 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 12 Parsonemby | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 23:46 | 1st = 12 Parsonemby 2nd = 9 Arctic Fire 3rd = 11 Ella Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Plantagenet | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 23:42 | 1st = 4 Plantagenet 2nd = 1 At The Bowzer 3rd = 3 Geoffy Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Jolson | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 23:27 | 1st = 3 Jolson 2nd = 8 Rumble Dynamo 3rd = 7 Pure Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 12 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 23:16 | 1st = 12 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 3 Bruce Almighty 3rd = 7 Gate Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Formatt | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 23:02 | 1st = 1 Formatt 2nd = 2 Hypnotic Havoc 3rd = 8 Honey Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Glacier Star | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Glacier Star 2nd = 9 Move Over 3rd = 8 Why Live Dangerously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Tyers Special | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 22:47 | 1st = 3 Tyers Special 2nd = 1 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 4 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Bugzee Shadow | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 22:46 | 1st = 8 Bugzee Shadow 2nd = 1 Ins And Outs 3rd = 4 West On Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 El Blazing | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 22:30 | 1st = 5 El Blazing 2nd = 1 Lektra Gold 3rd = 2 Vintage Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 22:28 | 1st = 3 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 8 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 1 Uno Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Italian Dream | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 Italian Dream 2nd = 1 Miss Aggressor 3rd = 9 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Lombo Navigator | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Lombo Navigator 2nd = 7 Has The Answers 3rd = 8 Atomic Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Night Of The Stars | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 22:14 | 1st = 6 Night Of The Stars 2nd = 5 Soldier Boy 3rd = 8 Cut For An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Hagans Hero | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 Hagans Hero 2nd = 3 Dyna Diego 3rd = 5 Dyna Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 6 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 1 Hair Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Bashys Magic | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Bashys Magic 2nd = 3 Luis Bale 3rd = 2 Fatal Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Shareadolfin | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 Shareadolfin 2nd = 2 Crazyaswaz 3rd = 3 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Etched In Black | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Etched In Black 2nd = 2 Strike A Karats 3rd = 5 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Pacific Jaccka | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Pacific Jaccka 2nd = 1 Jade Bromac 3rd = 5 Am I Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Le Pippy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:47 | 1st = 3 Le Pippy 2nd = 2 Bledisloe 3rd = 8 Sir Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:46 | 1st = 7 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 1 Rumble Supreme 3rd = 2 Proficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:42 | 1st = 11 Smoken Up 2nd = 2 David Hercules 3rd = 10 Lets Slash An Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Ritza Ryder | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:40 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 4 Go Mini Mouse 3rd = 5 Never Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 8 Lady Small Time | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Lady Small Time 2nd = 6 Fayes My Girl 3rd = 4 Kings Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Going Halves | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Going Halves 2nd = 9 Franco Bulgari 3rd = 4 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Aragorn | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 Aragorn 2nd = 2 Greywinds Fonz 3rd = 4 Gula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Incarcerate | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:27 | 1st = 4 Incarcerate 2nd = 1 Riverside Belle 3rd = 3 Tidal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Bucks Back | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:24 | 1st = 3 Bucks Back 2nd = 1 Talk Of Kings 3rd = 5 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Therecomesatime | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Therecomesatime 2nd = 1 Xupan Three 3rd = 5 Mattnamaras Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Euro Jet | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:17 | 1st = 6 Euro Jet 2nd = 1 Magic Moment 3rd = 8 Night Clubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Alberado | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:12 | 1st = 4 Alberado 2nd = 10 Kabbalah Karen B Ca 3rd = 12 Mickey Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 American Mcgee | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 American Mcgee 2nd = 2 Liesel 3rd = 1 Flindosy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Not In Kansas | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:09 | 1st = 6 Not In Kansas 2nd = 3 Pretty Much Gold 3rd = 5 Vain Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Nulla Star | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Nulla Star 2nd = 2 Uphill Battle 3rd = 7 Celtic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Resolution Babe | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Resolution Babe 2nd = 9 Notjustanotherama 3rd = 8 Direct Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Dana Mel | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Dana Mel 2nd = 4 Zipping Jewel 3rd = 1 Gable Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Lightning Raider | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Lightning Raider 2nd = 4 Badge Of Honour 3rd = 1 The Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Jumbo Operator | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:50 | 1st = 12 Jumbo Operator 2nd = 7 Salliwood 3rd = 11 Artorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Aston Galilee | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:47 | 1st = 5 Aston Galilee 2nd = 3 Dyna Viv 3rd = 7 Hafren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Smudge Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 6 Jaccka Clive 3rd = 12 Glenferrie Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Zoota | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Zoota 2nd = 1 Genista Jess 3rd = 8 Superb Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Western Doorslamer | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:35 | 1st = 4 Western Doorslamer 2nd = 6 Zabreez 3rd = 1 Madam Tingira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Karloo Mick | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Karloo Mick 2nd = 3 Beef City Beau 3rd = 4 Special Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Dyna Gala | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Gala 2nd = 6 Eurico Bale 3rd = 4 Crystals Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Harry Johnson | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 Harry Johnson 2nd = 1 Katelin Brooke 3rd = 4 Illuminati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Le Brique | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:24 | 1st = 10 Le Brique 2nd = 8 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 6 Gifted Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Fast Play | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Fast Play 2nd = 8 The Hunter 3rd = 9 Flaming Roadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Good Thing | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Good Thing 2nd = 8 Romba 3rd = 2 Dyna Iceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Flying Pocketlands | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 Flying Pocketlands 2nd = 7 Ananz 3rd = 11 Hectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Lektra Johnson | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 7 Lektra Grande 3rd = 3 Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Watta Bonamax | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Watta Bonamax 2nd = 2 Headhunter 3rd = 5 Hilton Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Iron Reign | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Iron Reign 2nd = 1 One More Legend 3rd = 9 Sign In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Vane Uno | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Vane Uno 2nd = 5 Avoid Island 3rd = 2 Total Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Eternal Rock | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:54 | 1st = 3 Eternal Rock 2nd = 4 Simon B Anvil 3rd = 7 Bart Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Lord Diego | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Lord Diego 2nd = 7 Fulla Luck 3rd = 1 Livingontheinterest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Lewis Hamilton | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:50 | 1st = 9 Lewis Hamilton 2nd = 11 Nimrod 3rd = 12 Heavens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Its Manic | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:47 | 1st = 4 Its Manic 2nd = 6 Dyna Corey 3rd = 1 Monicas Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Earl Of Mot | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 9 Arizona Blue 3rd = 10 Lets Get Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Ibrox Laura | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Ibrox Laura 2nd = 3 Bit Isolated 3rd = 5 Midget Farrelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Blowtorch | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Blowtorch 2nd = 2 Thrills Ahead 3rd = 1 Zuccharino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Thingimajig | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Thingimajig 2nd = 8 Cashisking 3rd = 2 The Frogster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 King Mick | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 King Mick 2nd = 3 Sarsaparilla 3rd = 1 Summers Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Gold Pay | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:24 | 1st = 5 Gold Pay 2nd = 7 Woodlands Lifeline 3rd = 1 Black Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Shannara | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:22 | 1st = 7 Shannara 2nd = 3 Naenae Tabman 3rd = 2 Killarney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Western Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 Western Cullen 2nd = 1 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 9 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Lavana | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:17 | 1st = 5 Lavana 2nd = 7 Jedd Lion 3rd = 2 Saffron Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Aleppo Sunrise | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:12 | 1st = 11 Aleppo Sunrise 2nd = 5 Backas Cobber 3rd = 10 Look Here Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Candescent | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Candescent 2nd = 8 Doug Douglas 3rd = 5 Dance On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Bound By Pride | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Bound By Pride 2nd = 7 Fire Hawk 3rd = 2 Eric Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Knightscastle | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Knightscastle 2nd = 7 Talc Town 3rd = 5 The Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Bien Hoa | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Bien Hoa 2nd = 5 Strathlachlanlucky 3rd = 3 Blissful Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Bullwinkle | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Bullwinkle 2nd = 4 Lungile Loch 3rd = 8 Brikate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Fully Chic | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 Fully Chic 2nd = 4 Barbs Diamond 3rd = 1 Own It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Lisharry | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:53 | 1st = 2 Lisharry 2nd = 10 Merv 3rd = 5 Tiger Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Horace Foxley | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Horace Foxley 2nd = 2 Well Caught Marsh 3rd = 10 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Shamus Ojar | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Shamus Ojar 2nd = 7 Moot Hill Leader 3rd = 4 Federal Bureau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Master Joy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:43 | 1st = 12 Master Joy 2nd = 11 Jar Zinyo 3rd = 3 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 No Entry | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:41 | 1st = 4 No Entry 2nd = 7 Yuri Creek 3rd = 5 Crazy Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Fast Finish | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:38 | 1st = 8 Fast Finish 2nd = 4 Simply Sweet 3rd = 5 Boundless Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Stiff | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Stiff 2nd = 1 Aerial Baxter 3rd = 3 Bearly Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Bit Wasabi | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Bit Wasabi 2nd = 7 My Boys Cool 3rd = 1 Smart Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Modern Fantasy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Modern Fantasy 2nd = 1 Sanadik 3rd = 7 Tokyo Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Borzov | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:28 | 1st = 7 Borzov 2nd = 6 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 8 Suspicious Merk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Devil Dodger | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:25 | 1st = 6 Devil Dodger 2nd = 7 Sir Lincoln 3rd = 4 Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:24 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 4 Tangerine Sky 3rd = 6 Spring Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Heart Of Fashion | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:20 | 1st = 9 Heart Of Fashion 2nd = 5 Purely Blue 3rd = 4 Your Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Quest | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 5 Swift Fantasy 3rd = 4 Wandy Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Marooned | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Marooned 2nd = 1 Ernies Keep 3rd = 2 Morgan Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Happy Alf | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Happy Alf 2nd = 1 Everywhere 3rd = 2 Live On Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Leadfoot Katie | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 Leadfoot Katie 2nd = 8 Onya Mark 3rd = 4 Dark Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Key To Eden | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Key To Eden 2nd = 7 Westend Star 3rd = 8 Bit Brisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Operative Word | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 18:00 | 1st = 3 Operative Word 2nd = 5 Jonny Wilkinson 3rd = 4 Skip Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Apache Pass | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Apache Pass 2nd = 1 Battle Rose 3rd = 4 Saint Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 4 Panorama Madi | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:52 | 1st = 4 Panorama Madi 2nd = 1 Norsian 3rd = 2 Limburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Opawa Patty | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:50 | 1st = 7 Opawa Patty 2nd = 4 Smokin Ichiban 3rd = 5 Awesome Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Clean Shave | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Clean Shave 2nd = 5 Bamquin Haze 3rd = 4 Howes Miss Muffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Le Rapide | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:44 | 1st = 7 Le Rapide 2nd = 5 El Pinot 3rd = 9 Slashnsachin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Flavours | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Flavours 2nd = 7 Pretty Precious 3rd = 6 Teenage Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Starring Neo | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:35 | 1st = 7 Starring Neo 2nd = 3 On A Day 3rd = 6 All The Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Indigo Joe | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 Indigo Joe 2nd = 11 Bettor Reason 3rd = 5 Awesome Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Southern Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 Southern Flyer 2nd = 4 Asset One 3rd = 1 Dayseas Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:25 | 1st = 7 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 8 Freddy John 3rd = 2 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Village Spirit | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Village Spirit 2nd = 8 Lord Aviator 3rd = 9 Graybuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Smooth Manner | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:21 | 1st = 5 Smooth Manner 2nd = 1 Smart Sam 3rd = 4 Brisk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Official Sign | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Official Sign 2nd = 8 Gurkha 3rd = 7 Dancing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Rozehill Wolf | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Wolf 2nd = 3 Never Sure 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Major Ouch | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Major Ouch 2nd = 6 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 11 Arodaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Lakoda Poppy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:08 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Poppy 2nd = 4 Hot Tamali Train 3rd = 5 Sundance Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Sik Em Max | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:04 | 1st = 5 Sik Em Max 2nd = 3 Majestic Miss 3rd = 1 Bank This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Summer Spice | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Summer Spice 2nd = 8 Confiscated 3rd = 1 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Glacial | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Glacial 2nd = 4 Tarleton Matt 3rd = 9 The Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 3 Zabelka | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Zabelka 2nd = 9 Magic Markings 3rd = 6 Commanding Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Arnies Star | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 Arnies Star 2nd = 4 Dawn Princess 3rd = 2 Dr Acasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Shazand | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:49 | 1st = 1 Shazand 2nd = 5 Slater Jack 3rd = 3 Kirabilli Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Castle Express | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Castle Express 2nd = 5 La Vie Esprit 3rd = 4 Commanding Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Howes Brado | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:42 | 1st = 2 Howes Brado 2nd = 5 Stand Tall 3rd = 1 Lucy Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 10 Desert Queen | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:40 | 1st = 10 Desert Queen 2nd = 13 Denny H 3rd = 9 Charles De Cazanove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Blissfulicious | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:38 | 1st = 2 Blissfulicious 2nd = 5 Ramas Kid 3rd = 1 Miss Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Buster Mcgee | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Buster Mcgee 2nd = 3 Twichintime 3rd = 5 Sorbba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Daintree Dream | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Daintree Dream 2nd = 5 Ultimate Cruiser 3rd = 1 Crafty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Kerrys Delight | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Kerrys Delight 2nd = 7 Opawa Gem 3rd = 1 Guy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 You And Yours | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:29 | 1st = 8 You And Yours 2nd = 2 Seldom Said 3rd = 1 Dashing Debonair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Maniago | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Maniago 2nd = 1 Dab Touch 3rd = 2 Jersey Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Chill Away | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Chill Away 2nd = 5 Cool Rush 3rd = 7 Ruby Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Hi Kilmore | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:21 | 1st = 1 Hi Kilmore 2nd = 12 Princess Finale 3rd = 3 Kabam Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Buckland Belle | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:18 | 1st = 9 Buckland Belle 2nd = 5 Last Chance Lance 3rd = 4 Valeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 1 Indian Trader | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Indian Trader 2nd = 9 Magic Reigns 3rd = 5 Stay Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Greysynd Rain | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Rain 2nd = 2 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 4 Americana Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Royal Affair | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Royal Affair 2nd = 4 Erin Go Bragh 3rd = 9 Glengarry Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Velocity Benz | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:09 | 1st = 8 Velocity Benz 2nd = 5 Champagne Citi 3rd = 7 Vintage Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 High Chancellor | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 High Chancellor 2nd = 10 La Compromis 3rd = 6 President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Rotrex | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:02 | 1st = 1 Rotrex 2nd = 4 Uki Sheila 3rd = 8 Yo Cool Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Lotto Profit | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Lotto Profit 2nd = 3 Louie Machall 3rd = 8 More Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 King Of Spin Lombo | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:58 | 1st = 5 King Of Spin Lombo 2nd = 6 Littlebitlongway 3rd = 8 Daddys Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Cool In Blue | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Cool In Blue 2nd = 5 Izmirs Warrior 3rd = 3 Wheres Dipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Cool As Hel | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Cool As Hel 2nd = 2 Green Pearl 3rd = 3 Pelikaan Straat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Dr Saskay | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Dr Saskay 2nd = 7 Velocity Zoom 3rd = 8 Too Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Downunder Doll | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:49 | 1st = 2 Downunder Doll 2nd = 6 Spectrum 3rd = 9 Kell And Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Hay Street Hero | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:48 | 1st = 3 Hay Street Hero 2nd = 11 Kimono Bay 3rd = 13 Vacillare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Ten Of Hearts | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Ten Of Hearts 2nd = 6 Stake Knife 3rd = 7 Five Star Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Opawa Thorn | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:40 | 1st = 7 Opawa Thorn 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Darcy 3rd = 6 Thrilling Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Bet Your Life | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Bet Your Life 2nd = 2 Primo Hammer 3rd = 9 Senor Banderas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Ferny Bale | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:37 | 1st = 3 Ferny Bale 2nd = 2 Barney Nimbus 3rd = 5 Mr Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 Ruling Class | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Ruling Class 2nd = 1 Four Iron 3rd = 2 Liquorice Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Tomo Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:31 | 1st = 6 Tomo Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Crasher Karanne 3rd = 3 Maja Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Built Tough | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:27 | 1st = 9 Built Tough 2nd = 7 Irish Guard 3rd = 5 Taisun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Out By Five | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:22 | 1st = 6 Out By Five 2nd = 1 Brutus Finale 3rd = 2 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Nyleeta | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:21 | 1st = 4 Nyleeta 2nd = 5 Will Prosper 3rd = 1 Westelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Alpha Delta | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:19 | 1st = 7 Alpha Delta 2nd = 2 Ladesh 3rd = 6 Smurfs Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 On My Command | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:17 | 1st = 3 On My Command 2nd = 10 Confederate Lass 3rd = 8 Wills Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 La Garda | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:14 | 1st = 7 La Garda 2nd = 4 Tweed Spirit 3rd = 6 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Blomkvist | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:13 | 1st = 2 Blomkvist 2nd = 12 Elsas Girl 3rd = 1 Ave The Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 12 Rype | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:10 | 1st = 12 Rype 2nd = 1 From Corkto Calais 3rd = 6 Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Donna Baxter 2nd = 2 Groovy Shane 3rd = 8 Doing The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Tapper Torney | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 Tapper Torney 2nd = 3 Pocket Robyn 3rd = 11 Missus Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Token Class | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:02 | 1st = 7 Token Class 2nd = 3 Long Gully Ova 3rd = 4 King Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 9 Conch | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Conch 2nd = 7 Mr Jomar 3rd = 8 New Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 City Go Getta | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:56 | 1st = 3 City Go Getta 2nd = 4 Schaefe 3rd = 8 Dayseas Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Flying Minstrel | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:52 | 1st = 1 Flying Minstrel 2nd = 7 Redbolt 3rd = 8 Ishi Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Botany Story | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:47 | 1st = 3 Botany Story 2nd = 4 Homebush Jem 3rd = 8 Katie Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Try Dreamin | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:46 | 1st = 8 Try Dreamin 2nd = 1 The Stingray 3rd = 7 Artesian Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Smurfs Cindy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:44 | 1st = 4 Smurfs Cindy 2nd = 8 Kato 3rd = 5 Heat Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Glenariff | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:42 | 1st = 5 Glenariff 2nd = 7 Parisian Romance 3rd = 1 Ribati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Four Way Blaze | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:39 | 1st = 8 Four Way Blaze 2nd = 7 Chasing Stars 3rd = 6 Lorian Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 14 Talk Up A Storm | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:38 | 1st = 14 Talk Up A Storm 2nd = 5 Sequalo System 3rd = 1 Bendit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Island Bel | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Island Bel 2nd = 9 Positive Dream 3rd = 1 New Yorks Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 10 Royal Queen | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:31 | 1st = 10 Royal Queen 2nd = 1 Whistling Straits 3rd = 4 Caliburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Mach In Town | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:29 | 1st = 2 Mach In Town 2nd = 11 Courage Of Khan 3rd = 1 Rawaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Phil De Void | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:28 | 1st = 8 Phil De Void 2nd = 6 Dabs Lad 3rd = 5 Try Black Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 1 Leicester Square | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Leicester Square 2nd = 3 Oh My Papa 3rd = 2 Sage Of Omaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Half Track | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:21 | 1st = 8 Half Track 2nd = 3 Frisky Melody 3rd = 1 Halie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 In A Storm | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 In A Storm 2nd = 13 Outback Fortune 3rd = 16 Veico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Just Mishiba | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:11 | 1st = 9 Just Mishiba 2nd = 6 Partylikearockstar 3rd = 10 Casino On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Ava Banana | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Ava Banana 2nd = 1 Im Caddy 3rd = 2 Al Tye Patched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Mabsam | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:07 | 1st = 11 Mabsam 2nd = 4 Nasemah 3rd = 5 Call The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:04 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 8 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 4 Outreach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Zaracer | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Zaracer 2nd = 9 Tiara Time 3rd = 5 Great Methods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 5 Peace Lilly | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:56 | 1st = 5 Peace Lilly 2nd = 2 Uncle Shayne 3rd = 10 Star Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Saint Petersburg | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:54 | 1st = 7 Saint Petersburg 2nd = 8 Queen Mab 3rd = 3 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Fireside Ace | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:53 | 1st = 7 Fireside Ace 2nd = 2 Voodoo Wench 3rd = 4 Quick Bond Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 3 Nafisah | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Nafisah 2nd = 10 Some Boy 3rd = 4 Stress Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Kingsbrae Dust | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:46 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Dust 2nd = 7 Talahatchi 3rd = 8 Hi Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Kistamon | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:42 | 1st = 4 Kistamon 2nd = 1 Fawza 3rd = 8 Who Cares Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Thunder Paws | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:37 | 1st = 6 Thunder Paws 2nd = 4 Seventies Gift 3rd = 7 Big Murf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Lilfaithinfreeda | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:36 | 1st = 5 Lilfaithinfreeda 2nd = 8 Chips Mcfadden 3rd = 4 Bernie Noonan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Allies Spirit | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:32 | 1st = 5 Allies Spirit 2nd = 4 Umarush 3rd = 6 Birkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Homebush Time | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Homebush Time 2nd = 4 Sosan 3rd = 3 Sing Cilla Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Ronray Reward | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:29 | 1st = 4 Ronray Reward 2nd = 3 Adios Queen 3rd = 5 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Gorgeous Amelia | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Gorgeous Amelia 2nd = 1 Vilakazi Street 3rd = 2 Choiseul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 7 Payette | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:21 | 1st = 7 Payette 2nd = 10 Mawah Vellous 3rd = 5 Thornbirds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Our Chelsea Girl | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:19 | 1st = 9 Our Chelsea Girl 2nd = 2 Soho Galatea 3rd = 1 La Sacre Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Sav Mcsav | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:18 | 1st = 1 Sav Mcsav 2nd = 9 Mercy Walked In 3rd = 3 Kings Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 10 Ze Choice | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:15 | 1st = 10 Ze Choice 2nd = 3 Krakkatinnie 3rd = 2 Integrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Four By Two | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Four By Two 2nd = 9 Inga The Winga 3rd = 1 Okuku Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Storm Bear | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:11 | 1st = 5 Storm Bear 2nd = 8 Simply Bonnie 3rd = 1 Bamidele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Gordie | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:07 | 1st = 8 Gordie 2nd = 6 Heart Throb 3rd = 2 Eddie Bidder Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Whereyawheeliebin | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 13:01 | 1st = 1 Whereyawheeliebin 2nd = 4 Ubetterlookout 3rd = 2 Micky Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Whisper Downs | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:57 | 1st = 8 Whisper Downs 2nd = 12 Pecuniary 3rd = 2 Captain Kidd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Know Spark | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Know Spark 2nd = 3 Homebush Iris 3rd = 6 Boris Mankini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Flayita The Fast | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:54 | 1st = 6 Flayita The Fast 2nd = 4 Melbourne 3rd = 7 Stella Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Kanskje | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Kanskje 2nd = 6 Stop The Rock 3rd = 4 Very Trying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 Fullavino | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:46 | 1st = 2 Fullavino 2nd = 8 Randall 3rd = 5 Manderley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Battle Street | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Battle Street 2nd = 3 Hussonet Rose 3rd = 7 Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Homebush Lignite | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:37 | 1st = 3 Homebush Lignite 2nd = 4 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 8 Als Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Bay Of Pearls | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:36 | 1st = 4 Bay Of Pearls 2nd = 5 Blue Fergie 3rd = 7 Watch The Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Silver Falls | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:22 | 1st = 12 Silver Falls 2nd = 1 Gotta Have Faith 3rd = 13 I Am The Big Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Know Future | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:20 | 1st = 7 Know Future 2nd = 1 Half Throttle 3rd = 8 Opawa Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Much More | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:19 | 1st = 8 Much More 2nd = 2 Dayseas Peggy 3rd = 7 All Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Im Mary Too | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:15 | 1st = 6 Im Mary Too 2nd = 1 Airchilla 3rd = 3 Marscays Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 4 Miko | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Miko 2nd = 1 Oriental Lad 3rd = 2 Major Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Admire | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 12:02 | 1st = 1 Admire 2nd = 6 Jonny Jet 3rd = 3 Kombucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Tuskegee Bomber | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 11:52 | 1st = 4 Tuskegee Bomber 2nd = 5 Streets Of Seattle 3rd = 1 Manicero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Emerge | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 11:44 | 1st = 3 Emerge 2nd = 9 Poutama Rama 3rd = 7 Totally Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 4 Mygoodgrace | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 11:35 | 1st = 4 Mygoodgrace 2nd = 5 Shandream 3rd = 7 Wimoweh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Homebush Buffy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 11:27 | 1st = 9 Homebush Buffy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 4 Homebush Gazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Always A Story | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 11:09 | 1st = 2 Always A Story 2nd = 1 Chasin Crows 3rd = 4 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 2 Dazzling Heights | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 11:00 | 1st = 2 Dazzling Heights 2nd = 3 Lucky Break 3rd = 7 Otryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Another Lady | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 10:52 | 1st = 5 Another Lady 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Tobes 3rd = 1 Homebush Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Kit Haka | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 10:34 | 1st = 1 Kit Haka 2nd = 3 Wheres The Keys 3rd = 8 Wave Ya Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 7 Jungle Queen | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 10:25 | 1st = 7 Jungle Queen 2nd = 2 Danny Bolt 3rd = 6 Cabasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Homebush Nick | ||
Fri Aug 5 2011 10:15 | 1st = 4 Homebush Nick 2nd = 2 Fiery Flower 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Thats Buddy | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 23:42 | 1st = 5 Thats Buddy 2nd = 4 Snow Bullet 3rd = 1 Sicilian Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Regent Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 23:25 | 1st = 1 Regent Shiraz 2nd = 9 Rapt All Wrong 3rd = 2 Lagoon Biggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Cruiser Mac | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 23:07 | 1st = 6 Cruiser Mac 2nd = 8 Big Spender 3rd = 7 Flaming Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Disco Dottie | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Disco Dottie 2nd = 3 Voula Monelli 3rd = 1 Pull em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Life Statement | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 22:40 | 1st = 10 Life Statement 2nd = 8 Blue Diamonds 3rd = 5 Happy Sylvia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Fatal Impact | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 22:32 | 1st = 8 Fatal Impact 2nd = 1 What Happened 3rd = 6 Hail Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Platinum Ryder | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 22:25 | 1st = 6 Platinum Ryder 2nd = 2 Wild Ron 3rd = 4 Bunji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Moto Perpetuo | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 22:15 | 1st = 7 Moto Perpetuo 2nd = 5 Paddyrama 3rd = 12 Nifty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Secret Image | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Secret Image 2nd = 7 Wheres Winnie 3rd = 1 Wellard Bikimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Free Dream | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 22:07 | 1st = 4 Free Dream 2nd = 7 Parker Bale 3rd = 3 Schwartz Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Kameruka Kidz | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 Kameruka Kidz 2nd = 4 Cool Copper 3rd = 10 Callas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Freeway Queen | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:54 | 1st = 1 Freeway Queen 2nd = 2 Regent Meteor 3rd = 5 Surf Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Really Elite | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Really Elite 2nd = 4 Mia Tiger 3rd = 6 Aralu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Marquee Star | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:45 | 1st = 3 Marquee Star 2nd = 6 Classic Saab 3rd = 11 Shades Of Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Monkey Monarch | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:42 | 1st = 8 Monkey Monarch 2nd = 3 Uno Tomago 3rd = 2 Mister Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Evie Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:39 | 1st = 4 Evie Shiraz 2nd = 6 Miss Keys 3rd = 1 Westend Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Adjustable | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Adjustable 2nd = 2 True Blue Drama 3rd = 3 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Lombo Sleek Streak | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Lombo Sleek Streak 2nd = 2 Blissfull Mood 3rd = 3 Mystic Power Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Flying Pieces | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:27 | 1st = 2 Flying Pieces 2nd = 6 Arnies Star 3rd = 4 Arnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Two Coat Stone | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:23 | 1st = 3 Two Coat Stone 2nd = 1 Apache Chat 3rd = 2 Easy Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 Bustling Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:20 | 1st = 9 Bustling Shiraz 2nd = 7 Im Mighty Magic 3rd = 2 Bobby Clavering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Laser Edge | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Laser Edge 2nd = 3 Lord Federer 3rd = 9 Pancho Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Valerius | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:12 | 1st = 3 Valerius 2nd = 6 Roman Nose 3rd = 1 Galaxy Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Walter Bale | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:09 | 1st = 4 Walter Bale 2nd = 3 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 6 Spot On Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Red Rover | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Red Rover 2nd = 8 Fie Fie 3rd = 10 Rather Suave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Pacific Gale | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Pacific Gale 2nd = 10 Astra Storm 3rd = 8 Jacquis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Siennas Melody | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 Siennas Melody 2nd = 7 Opal Cove 3rd = 6 Smooth Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Homicidal Havoc | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:53 | 1st = 1 Homicidal Havoc 2nd = 8 Gundis Ghost 3rd = 5 Im Exciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Dyna Erka | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Dyna Erka 2nd = 8 Uncle Pete 3rd = 5 Maureen Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Chocolatto | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:45 | 1st = 9 Chocolatto 2nd = 1 Chooks Reward 3rd = 10 Mister Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Vociferous | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:42 | 1st = 2 Vociferous 2nd = 6 Ronray Reward 3rd = 4 Classic Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Kool Kanga | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:39 | 1st = 1 Kool Kanga 2nd = 2 Opal Dream 3rd = 8 Lucky Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Here Comes Rosie | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Here Comes Rosie 2nd = 5 Lucky Valavis 3rd = 1 Jambo Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Star Value Lombo | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:30 | 1st = 10 Star Value Lombo 2nd = 9 Island Rumba 3rd = 4 Johny Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Just Supreme | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:27 | 1st = 1 Just Supreme 2nd = 8 Lacomare 3rd = 6 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Black Candy | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:23 | 1st = 2 Black Candy 2nd = 5 Bogie King 3rd = 6 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Beer Assassin | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Beer Assassin 2nd = 5 Ebony Devil 3rd = 6 Cool Slatts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Cuzin Judd | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Cuzin Judd 2nd = 4 Hilton Mile High 3rd = 5 Large Aslife Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Uno Enforcer | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:12 | 1st = 4 Uno Enforcer 2nd = 1 Rubys A Dreama 3rd = 6 Placid Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Autoamerican | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Autoamerican 2nd = 4 Nivek Lad 3rd = 5 Sir Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Yorklea Master | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Yorklea Master 2nd = 1 Towtruck Boy 3rd = 3 Caribbean Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Indigo Bay | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Indigo Bay 2nd = 1 King Of Styx 3rd = 6 Three Blades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Screaming Jester | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:56 | 1st = 4 Screaming Jester 2nd = 6 Acola Major 3rd = 7 Wise Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Tyers Special | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:51 | 1st = 8 Tyers Special 2nd = 2 Khumbu 3rd = 7 Hun Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Cool Adda | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:45 | 1st = 6 Cool Adda 2nd = 4 Chasing The Dreams 3rd = 9 Remember Me Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Devils Angel | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:42 | 1st = 1 Devils Angel 2nd = 2 Elle River Star 3rd = 8 Mystery Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Chasing De Cash | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:39 | 1st = 6 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 7 Come To Landon 3rd = 2 State Of Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Kid Condor | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Kid Condor 2nd = 5 Lektra Swift 3rd = 2 Gold Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Revivalist | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Revivalist 2nd = 3 Transformation 3rd = 6 Joes Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Excess All Areas | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:27 | 1st = 2 Excess All Areas 2nd = 3 Dyna Dadam 3rd = 5 Kelevra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Phils Holiday | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:23 | 1st = 2 Phils Holiday 2nd = 7 Ratatouille 3rd = 8 Yorklea Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Time And Money | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Time And Money 2nd = 7 Go Jessies Girl 3rd = 3 Imperial Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 12 Big Bad Wolf | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:15 | 1st = 12 Big Bad Wolf 2nd = 5 Consuming Passions 3rd = 11 Squizzy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Baz Hall | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 Baz Hall 2nd = 4 Krisbar Kreuza 3rd = 2 New Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Born a Legend | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Born a Legend 2nd = 1 Mister Laquinta 3rd = 9 Cruise Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Shock Reaction | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Shock Reaction 2nd = 3 Silver Fox 3rd = 2 Way Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Potenza | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Potenza 2nd = 9 Triple Draw 3rd = 5 Anvil Dobson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Oh My Gravy | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 18:56 | 1st = 3 Oh My Gravy 2nd = 8 Thrilling Smirk 3rd = 7 Gun Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Tiger Bomb | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Tiger Bomb 2nd = 1 Mysty Penny 3rd = 2 Extra Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Tycinta Lad | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 18:48 | 1st = 4 Tycinta Lad 2nd = 7 Sizzlin Friz 3rd = 5 My Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Tanks Collision | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 18:43 | 1st = 3 Tanks Collision 2nd = 6 Rash Dolly 3rd = 4 Belle Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spring Idol | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Spring Idol 2nd = 3 Another Size 3rd = 8 Boy Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 12 Bill Pepperell | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 18:33 | 1st = 12 Bill Pepperell 2nd = 5 Biggies 3rd = 11 Rosewall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Radiant | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 18:28 | 1st = 3 Radiant 2nd = 2 Bella Cullen 3rd = 5 Fire Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 18:20 | 1st = 6 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 2 Maywyns Fancy 3rd = 10 Southern Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Allen Harper | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Allen Harper 2nd = 1 Dyna Fig 3rd = 6 Arazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 The Big Mach | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 18:06 | 1st = 8 The Big Mach 2nd = 6 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 3 Buddy Oh Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 10 Jordos Pushbike | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 18:04 | 1st = 10 Jordos Pushbike 2nd = 1 Sunshine Boy 3rd = 9 Lady Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Overthorns | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:59 | 1st = 8 Overthorns 2nd = 1 Now and Forever 3rd = 4 Maybebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Ella Allen | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:56 | 1st = 1 Ella Allen 2nd = 7 Sheoak Ian 3rd = 6 Selsi Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Goodaz Promised | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:51 | 1st = 4 Goodaz Promised 2nd = 2 Melton Bon Hap 3rd = 1 Melton Lumber Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 No Entry | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 No Entry 2nd = 8 Mulloka 3rd = 6 Herbie Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Brahminy Kite | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:45 | 1st = 4 Brahminy Kite 2nd = 8 Blue Style Ode 3rd = 9 Made To Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Abalinga | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:41 | 1st = 8 Abalinga 2nd = 1 Elite City 3rd = 5 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Ask Mcardle | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Ask Mcardle 2nd = 5 Beach Baby Beach 3rd = 1 Artistic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Tough As | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:31 | 1st = 2 Tough As 2nd = 4 Spring Amour 3rd = 1 Chance For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Natural Remedy | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:28 | 1st = 1 Natural Remedy 2nd = 3 Delta Bond 3rd = 2 Misty Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Glamorous Denise | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:25 | 1st = 3 Glamorous Denise 2nd = 2 Move Over Tiger 3rd = 1 Burnout King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Our Laughalot | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:17 | 1st = 9 Our Laughalot 2nd = 4 Golden Market 3rd = 10 Hanky Panky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Kissy Bond | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:13 | 1st = 7 Kissy Bond 2nd = 1 Spring Rose 3rd = 6 Harvey Topliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Slashing Junior | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:08 | 1st = 3 Slashing Junior 2nd = 6 Full Noise Turbo 3rd = 5 Viterra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Imposing Jett | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:06 | 1st = 3 Imposing Jett 2nd = 1 Warm As Toast 3rd = 4 Sassy Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Alvares | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 17:02 | 1st = 10 Alvares 2nd = 5 Revelations 3rd = 9 Amanda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Maywyns Belle | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Belle 2nd = 3 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 5 Lady Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Awesome Bluey | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:49 | 1st = 7 Awesome Bluey 2nd = 2 Cracking Courser 3rd = 4 Stand At Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Smiley Cloud | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:46 | 1st = 3 Smiley Cloud 2nd = 4 Letoya Valley 3rd = 7 Sad Movies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Onward Christian | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:42 | 1st = 6 Onward Christian 2nd = 7 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 11 Swift Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Blue Meanie | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Blue Meanie 2nd = 8 Alanna Surf 3rd = 6 Ginger Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 14 Youthful King | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:35 | 1st = 14 Youthful King 2nd = 8 Falontino 3rd = 2 Sly Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 10 - 2 Rexzeal | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Rexzeal 2nd = 6 Gigstar 3rd = 5 Ellezorez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Sister King | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:29 | 1st = 7 Sister King 2nd = 9 Shaun The Sheep 3rd = 4 Kanuna Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Irma Bale | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Irma Bale 2nd = 2 Lektra Odessa 3rd = 4 Bit Risky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Lively Spirit | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:22 | 1st = 7 Lively Spirit 2nd = 3 Underdog 3rd = 2 Clarrie Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Daily Mail | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:19 | 1st = 2 Daily Mail 2nd = 1 A Little Peck 3rd = 7 Maywyns Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Carry Me Bluey | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Carry Me Bluey 2nd = 2 Tallyho 3rd = 6 Silverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:11 | 1st = 6 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 7 Horizon Fast 3rd = 9 Mini Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Gozos Gift | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Gozos Gift 2nd = 5 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 6 Hanifys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Velveteen Bale | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Velveteen Bale 2nd = 8 Shizzle Appeal 3rd = 10 Allen Yannic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Boydy Hart | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:05 | 1st = 9 Boydy Hart 2nd = 11 Jollygood Gent 3rd = 6 Torpedo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 9 - 6 Victoria Bluebird | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Victoria Bluebird 2nd = 7 Al Saqeer 3rd = 3 Prince Malachite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Surfer Bomb | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Surfer Bomb 2nd = 8 Enforceability 3rd = 7 Mr Grouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 2 Spiritist | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Spiritist 2nd = 3 Doubly Clear 3rd = 15 Eye Broken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Jerrawa Road | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:52 | 1st = 8 Jerrawa Road 2nd = 4 Flying May 3rd = 7 Mates Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Roman Stride | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Roman Stride 2nd = 6 Extreme Stature 3rd = 1 Breenys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Orara Flash | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:46 | 1st = 4 Orara Flash 2nd = 7 Pretty Malaika 3rd = 3 Golden Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Red Water | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Red Water 3rd = 5 Hot Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Hicksy Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:44 | 1st = 7 Hicksy Monelli 3rd = 5 Hot Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Aquatorial | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Aquatorial 2nd = 7 Lissoys Lass 3rd = 6 Emma Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Good Night Kiss | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Good Night Kiss 2nd = 4 Cool Fever 3rd = 8 Adris Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 4 New Avenue | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 New Avenue 2nd = 2 Ranjan 3rd = 7 Turkish Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Bralyn Midge | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 4 Orara Jack 3rd = 6 Fawn Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Bluestone Cam | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:27 | 1st = 10 Bluestone Cam 2nd = 5 Just Loaded 3rd = 8 Ok Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Pippis Gold | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:24 | 1st = 7 Pippis Gold 2nd = 8 Magwitch 3rd = 9 Sweetlife Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 8 Cloudcraft | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Cloudcraft 2nd = 6 Negombo 3rd = 9 Shrewd As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Black Wolf | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:17 | 1st = 8 Black Wolf 2nd = 4 Stakeout 3rd = 1 True Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Waldenburg | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:12 | 1st = 4 Waldenburg 2nd = 6 Precious M 3rd = 8 Mein Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Petie Pie | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:11 | 1st = 8 Petie Pie 2nd = 1 Gordon Ghekko 3rd = 5 Webbys Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Wine Vapour | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:09 | 1st = 5 Wine Vapour 2nd = 2 Taylors Lady 3rd = 9 Lotta Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 9 Rock It Now | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:05 | 1st = 9 Rock It Now 2nd = 6 El Vivo 3rd = 11 Waitara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 13 Viper Room | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 15:00 | 1st = 13 Viper Room 2nd = 4 Captangreggi 3rd = 2 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Quiksilver Blues | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:57 | 1st = 8 Quiksilver Blues 2nd = 7 Belalie Boy 3rd = 9 Lady Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Jazzabout | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:52 | 1st = 6 Jazzabout 2nd = 2 Exotique 3rd = 3 Invincible Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 One Florin | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:51 | 1st = 2 One Florin 2nd = 4 La Garda 3rd = 5 Zac Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Damek | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Damek 2nd = 4 Bit Regal 3rd = 3 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 2 Hezapearla | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Hezapearla 2nd = 3 Sconandtink 3rd = 4 Giants Headbutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Jenmar Joker | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:34 | 1st = 8 Jenmar Joker 2nd = 7 Brumby Bomber 3rd = 3 Monstra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 5 Its Lumsden | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Its Lumsden 2nd = 3 Pull No Punches 3rd = 4 Supercheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Maddie Louise | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:29 | 1st = 6 Maddie Louise 2nd = 4 Sunny Cowgirl 3rd = 8 Bomb Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Back In Drac | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Back In Drac 2nd = 11 Jessica Emma 3rd = 12 Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Widgys Woman | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Widgys Woman 2nd = 6 Criterion 3rd = 8 Kora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Monarkmac | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:17 | 1st = 4 Monarkmac 2nd = 5 Pure Strength 3rd = 3 Seelster Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Brutal Dreams | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Brutal Dreams 2nd = 4 No Cash Ear 3rd = 6 Premier Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 3 Don De Lago | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Don De Lago 2nd = 14 Slippin The Booty 3rd = 4 Karnege Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Wheres Boo | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Wheres Boo 2nd = 6 Miss Brahms 3rd = 3 Restless Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Scotty Goes Red | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 Scotty Goes Red 2nd = 3 Bond Lightning 3rd = 7 Nikita Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 7 El Zafara | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 El Zafara 2nd = 11 Spirit Of Pompeii 3rd = 10 Prussian Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Honey Pot | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Honey Pot 2nd = 8 Dash Board Lights 3rd = 3 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Topline Dee | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:54 | 1st = 8 Topline Dee 2nd = 4 Pretty Pearl 3rd = 1 Harrison George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Miss Imagica | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Miss Imagica 2nd = 7 Willyclang 3rd = 5 Double Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Dyna Helga | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:47 | 1st = 2 Dyna Helga 2nd = 1 Emerley Tales 3rd = 7 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 The Archduchess | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:42 | 1st = 1 The Archduchess 2nd = 2 Arkabar 3rd = 5 Sweet Alabama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 9 Al Be Swift | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 Al Be Swift 2nd = 1 Spirilina 3rd = 8 Melburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Cheetah Woods | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:32 | 1st = 3 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 1 Obsessed 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 1 Designer | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Designer 2nd = 5 Richer Than Gold 3rd = 11 Queens Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Johnny Will | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:27 | 1st = 2 Johnny Will 2nd = 1 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 5 Allen Bajardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Bonito | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:22 | 1st = 6 Bonito 2nd = 2 Commander Rama 3rd = 3 Carso Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Franco Nartiscape | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:21 | 1st = 2 Franco Nartiscape 2nd = 10 Beardsley 3rd = 5 Talkative High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Spendles | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Spendles 2nd = 5 Cash Lyrics 3rd = 6 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Kalinga Echo | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Kalinga Echo 2nd = 1 Thormanby 3rd = 4 Seattle Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Waterhouse | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:14 | 1st = 2 Waterhouse 2nd = 1 Freddie Baxter 3rd = 8 Real Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Ercilia Allen | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:11 | 1st = 1 Ercilia Allen 2nd = 5 Dirt Track Flyer 3rd = 4 Red Label Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Agent Bluey | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:04 | 1st = 4 Agent Bluey 2nd = 6 Mach Storm 3rd = 2 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 12 Shes Cherryrype | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 13:00 | 1st = 12 Shes Cherryrype 2nd = 3 Predator 3rd = 16 Toxic Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Sunset Bomber | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 12:58 | 1st = 8 Sunset Bomber 2nd = 6 Ask The Bandit 3rd = 3 Sorry Vanderford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 11 Jewel Gaze | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 12:55 | 1st = 11 Jewel Gaze 2nd = 4 Star Fille 3rd = 3 Jalame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Samarias Bromac | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 12:51 | 1st = 9 Samarias Bromac 2nd = 7 Jazmin Robyn 3rd = 4 Katchafillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Bright Sandy | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 12:47 | 1st = 2 Bright Sandy 2nd = 1 Big On Cheesie 3rd = 5 Dyna Impy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Dodging Eddie | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Dodging Eddie 2nd = 9 Olliewood 3rd = 7 Charos Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Know Which | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 12:38 | 1st = 3 Know Which 2nd = 5 Sam I Am 3rd = 8 Kate Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 6 The Fat Cigar | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 The Fat Cigar 2nd = 4 Bratton 3rd = 3 Master Dual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Coughton Court | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 12:26 | 1st = 4 Coughton Court 2nd = 11 Esprit Jaccka 3rd = 12 Mary Collie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 6 Bizarre Clarice | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Bizarre Clarice 2nd = 10 Morning Gleam 3rd = 9 Midnight Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Know Truth | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 12:19 | 1st = 2 Know Truth 2nd = 1 Reddy Boy 3rd = 6 Teddy Marcello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Powerfast Pippa | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 12:02 | 1st = 3 Powerfast Pippa 2nd = 5 Goss Sage 3rd = 8 Old Mate Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 3 Blaylock | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 12:00 | 1st = 3 Blaylock 2nd = 6 Joyboy 3rd = 9 Thames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Brownie | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 11:55 | 1st = 9 Brownie 2nd = 5 Sunny Eva 3rd = 10 Challenge Opawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Teddy Nova | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 11:43 | 1st = 5 Teddy Nova 2nd = 2 Geoff The Ref 3rd = 1 My Blind Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 K C Pedro | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 11:30 | 1st = 1 K C Pedro 2nd = 13 Leave Mealone 3rd = 10 Gogetem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Vampires Shadow | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 11:24 | 1st = 6 Vampires Shadow 2nd = 7 Redline Chaos 3rd = 1 Cot Case Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Waffler | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 11:07 | 1st = 2 Waffler 2nd = 6 Opawa Black 3rd = 1 Clutter Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Westburn Splendour | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 11:00 | 1st = 6 Westburn Splendour 2nd = 8 Voce 3rd = 1 November Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Know Peril | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 10:48 | 1st = 3 Know Peril 2nd = 2 Bake Bean Betty 3rd = 4 Sonic Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Waitati | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 10:35 | 1st = 6 Waitati 2nd = 5 The Perfect Storm 3rd = 4 Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Black Ozark | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 10:29 | 1st = 3 Black Ozark 2nd = 1 Jaffa Gun 3rd = 2 Mr Knowall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Genista Tornado | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 10:12 | 1st = 7 Genista Tornado 2nd = 8 Rangitoto Rohi 3rd = 6 Opawa Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Tehoro Grace | ||
Tue Jul 5 2011 10:05 | 1st = 9 Tehoro Grace 2nd = 13 Solar Sam 3rd = 11 Strike Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 5 Ramblin Cullen | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 21:17 | 1st = 5 Ramblin Cullen 2nd = 4 Capricorn Cruiser 3rd = 6 Albert Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Sassy Ruler | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Sassy Ruler 2nd = 8 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 1 Jonzaak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Flying Operator | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 20:45 | 1st = 8 Flying Operator 2nd = 7 Tahnee Rose 3rd = 1 Wreck And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Cindys Babe | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 20:34 | 1st = 3 Cindys Babe 2nd = 9 Antheas Angel 3rd = 5 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 John Boy | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 20:33 | 1st = 4 John Boy 2nd = 8 Two Six Two 3rd = 2 Kaping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Ranfurlie Chad | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 20:29 | 1st = 7 Ranfurlie Chad 2nd = 6 Houdini 3rd = 4 On A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Number Krunch | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 20:23 | 1st = 8 Number Krunch 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Bliss 3rd = 1 Lil Miss Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Aalyah Rose | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 20:17 | 1st = 7 Aalyah Rose 2nd = 9 Came Rollin In 3rd = 3 Mikimoto Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Hes Really Cool | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 20:14 | 1st = 4 Hes Really Cool 2nd = 5 Wolfgang Mal 3rd = 8 Bridie Doons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 20:11 | 1st = 3 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 2 Four Across 3rd = 7 Big Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Mister Tehaych | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Mister Tehaych 2nd = 6 Jumpin Jack Jasper 3rd = 2 Touchwood Bucksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Never Ready | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:59 | 1st = 3 Never Ready 2nd = 1 Diamond Zarr 3rd = 5 Barbedra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Odnoc Sooty | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:56 | 1st = 1 Odnoc Sooty 2nd = 7 She Can Sew 3rd = 4 Only Sheepy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Aunty Bessie | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:53 | 1st = 1 Aunty Bessie 2nd = 2 Magic Penski 3rd = 3 Piano Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 10 Algeepee 3rd = 11 Palais Du Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Dyna Rita | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:43 | 1st = 2 Dyna Rita 2nd = 1 Bit Magic 3rd = 4 Jones Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Grepolis | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:41 | 1st = 3 Grepolis 2nd = 6 Affordable 3rd = 7 Bon Amorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Beautide | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:35 | 1st = 10 Beautide 2nd = 5 Quastor Centurion 3rd = 8 Johnnyace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Rambling Gypsy | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:32 | 1st = 1 Rambling Gypsy 2nd = 2 Connerys Mate 3rd = 4 Doug And Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Mcdoom | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:29 | 1st = 2 Mcdoom 2nd = 5 Phil Le Chef 3rd = 6 Select Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Electric Bill | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:23 | 1st = 1 Electric Bill 2nd = 8 Pure Molly 3rd = 2 Dotties Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Clean Sheet | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:21 | 1st = 5 Clean Sheet 2nd = 2 Count The Bees 3rd = 1 Curls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Mister Rufus | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:17 | 1st = 6 Mister Rufus 2nd = 12 City Slicker 3rd = 4 Dynamic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Powerfull Miss | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:11 | 1st = 1 Powerfull Miss 2nd = 2 Bitter Tension 3rd = 3 Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Lucy Roxon | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Lucy Roxon 2nd = 4 Suzie Roxon 3rd = 3 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Truly Blissfull | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 3 In Cruise Mode 3rd = 5 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Aiden Bale | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 19:02 | 1st = 4 Aiden Bale 2nd = 1 Wheres Lizzie 3rd = 2 Cool Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Raise the Bar | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:59 | 1st = 7 Raise the Bar 2nd = 5 Bradys Wish 3rd = 2 Our First Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Colorada | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:53 | 1st = 3 Colorada 2nd = 8 Suron Undercover 3rd = 4 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Climate Cafe | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:51 | 1st = 7 Climate Cafe 2nd = 1 Albino Inc 3rd = 8 Daytona Norbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Bebop | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:47 | 1st = 4 Bebop 2nd = 1 Hardware Hunter 3rd = 13 Gentle Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 So Classy | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:41 | 1st = 5 So Classy 2nd = 2 Sunlit Road 3rd = 7 White Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Dyna Alda | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Dyna Alda 2nd = 6 Ava Banana 3rd = 7 Bond Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Our Buddy | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Our Buddy 2nd = 5 Crewsan Jay Jay 3rd = 2 Omega Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Extreme Climate | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:31 | 1st = 1 Extreme Climate 2nd = 8 Big Zed 3rd = 6 Grand Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Klebnikova Leis | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:29 | 1st = 10 Klebnikova Leis 2nd = 4 Benediction 3rd = 3 Daisy Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Jazzy Saint | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:25 | 1st = 5 Jazzy Saint 2nd = 1 Emteevee 3rd = 4 Kilkenny Jac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 First Pearl | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:22 | 1st = 9 First Pearl 2nd = 10 Rockin Stroller 3rd = 3 Express Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Hadyn Bale | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Hadyn Bale 2nd = 2 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 6 Gold Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 13 Urban Icon | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:16 | 1st = 13 Urban Icon 2nd = 11 Lordofthefly 3rd = 8 Harbhahay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Smurfs Senorita | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:12 | 1st = 4 Smurfs Senorita 2nd = 1 Win And Grin 3rd = 5 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Wowser | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Wowser 2nd = 8 Pay Check 3rd = 4 State Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Monster Jack | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 18:05 | 1st = 3 Monster Jack 2nd = 2 Country Rebel 3rd = 4 Says Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Cloudy Delight | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Cloudy Delight 2nd = 9 Margin Girl 3rd = 8 Mahesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Lanbrook Archie | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Lanbrook Archie 2nd = 1 Probie 3rd = 8 Abella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Smurfs Cyd | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:55 | 1st = 8 Smurfs Cyd 2nd = 5 Rozehill Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Beachuwin | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:49 | 1st = 3 Beachuwin 2nd = 13 Lifes A Flyer 3rd = 10 Heyles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Codys Mark | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:48 | 1st = 2 Codys Mark 2nd = 3 Cool Jorgia 3rd = 6 Bear Park Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Kalarena | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:45 | 1st = 6 Kalarena 2nd = 7 Cool Euro 3rd = 5 Secret Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Sonador Miss | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Sonador Miss 2nd = 6 Double Jeopardy 3rd = 3 Random Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Ridiculous | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Ridiculous 2nd = 2 Top Pledge 3rd = 8 Major Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Flawless | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:39 | 1st = 2 Flawless 2nd = 6 Cardi 3rd = 3 Blue Boy Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Just Rory | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Just Rory 2nd = 9 Black Loot 3rd = 1 Single Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Go Ricky Go | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:34 | 1st = 4 Go Ricky Go 2nd = 8 Lillys Pearl 3rd = 5 Nearly Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Khrushchev Leis | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:28 | 1st = 11 Khrushchev Leis 2nd = 10 Zurbaran 3rd = 2 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Renners Gift | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:27 | 1st = 5 Renners Gift 2nd = 2 Greysynd Honey 3rd = 1 Tyla Sando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Sunlit Hope | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:23 | 1st = 2 Sunlit Hope 2nd = 4 Retro Zarr 3rd = 5 Mikado Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Lucky Im Fast | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:20 | 1st = 7 Lucky Im Fast 2nd = 6 Stomp Stomp 3rd = 4 Utter Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Ferny Bale | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:16 | 1st = 7 Ferny Bale 2nd = 6 Victa Ben 3rd = 2 Dark Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Jackson Grant | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Jackson Grant 2nd = 11 Brulea Charlie 3rd = 14 Notaswethort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Dent | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:09 | 1st = 4 Dent 2nd = 3 Princess Fuser 3rd = 8 Maybe Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Out Of The Sky | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:05 | 1st = 10 Out Of The Sky 2nd = 3 Morsecodian 3rd = 8 Fer A Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Kinga Will | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Kinga Will 2nd = 4 Silly Billy Boy 3rd = 7 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Barroom Rosie | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:59 | 1st = 5 Barroom Rosie 2nd = 7 Sugastikysweetstuf 3rd = 4 Major Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Sound Of Nature | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Sound Of Nature 2nd = 6 Regansburg 3rd = 4 Cullenary Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Backas Cobber | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:49 | 1st = 7 Backas Cobber 2nd = 4 Enjoy A Malabu 3rd = 12 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Its A Blur | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:48 | 1st = 6 Its A Blur 2nd = 1 Horatio Cane 3rd = 3 Blonde Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 9 - 5 Nuisance | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Nuisance 2nd = 9 Boralyn 3rd = 3 Gold Sultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Cardinal Dreamer | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:34 | 1st = 2 Cardinal Dreamer 3rd = 8 Im Shouting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Cardinal Tucker | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:34 | 1st = 9 Cardinal Tucker 3rd = 8 Im Shouting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Drewster | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:32 | 1st = 3 Drewster 2nd = 1 Daintree Rocket 3rd = 7 Bouncer Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Ransom Willy | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Ransom Willy 2nd = 17 Bold Dazzler 3rd = 7 Lethal Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Star Of Diamonds | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Star Of Diamonds 2nd = 6 Mcdraw 3rd = 5 Barkida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Double Zed | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:19 | 1st = 3 Double Zed 2nd = 5 Serious Value 3rd = 7 Fayezee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Shenzhou Steeds | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Shenzhou Steeds 2nd = 10 Omnia Munda Mundis 3rd = 13 Whispering Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Queens Prize | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:13 | 1st = 2 Queens Prize 2nd = 1 Riverdale Jewel 3rd = 3 Indi Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Law And Order | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Law And Order 2nd = 4 Alrouz 3rd = 10 The Ringleader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Onya Splash | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:08 | 1st = 1 Onya Splash 2nd = 2 Long Gully Arch 3rd = 8 Cruise Away Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 7 Shot Putt | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Shot Putt 2nd = 1 Boomerang 3rd = 2 Master Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Martyn Street | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:01 | 1st = 5 Martyn Street 2nd = 1 Still No Wives 3rd = 2 Rhoda Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 11 Alberts Son | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 16:00 | 1st = 11 Alberts Son 2nd = 5 Mainbrace 3rd = 2 Dark Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Cheville | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Cheville 2nd = 5 First Base 3rd = 12 Areeiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Marcus Blue | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:54 | 1st = 8 Marcus Blue 2nd = 2 Dark Omen 3rd = 1 Trinity Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Vaintrain | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Vaintrain 2nd = 4 Red Hot Prince 3rd = 8 Runholder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Destructinator | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:49 | 1st = 3 Destructinator 2nd = 4 Sparklyn Surf 3rd = 5 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Big Gift | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:41 | 1st = 3 Big Gift 2nd = 1 Rolled Oats 3rd = 7 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 14 Another Invader | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:40 | 1st = 14 Another Invader 2nd = 15 Irish Dream 3rd = 12 Marmillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Spinning Apple | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Spinning Apple 2nd = 1 Listenup 3rd = 4 Skyconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Kay Bee | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:38 | 1st = 7 Kay Bee 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Max 3rd = 2 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Gold Viper | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Gold Viper 2nd = 14 Makena Lei 3rd = 1 Fareer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Mario Chief | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:33 | 1st = 6 Mario Chief 2nd = 5 Liesel 3rd = 2 Take Me Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 7 Carvoeiro | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:30 | 1st = 7 Carvoeiro 2nd = 10 Cash Reserve 3rd = 2 Amurski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Starsimp | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Starsimp 2nd = 4 Jay Bees Gee Gee 3rd = 2 Palzago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Thrilling Quest | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:21 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 2 Speed Ticket 3rd = 5 Ninas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 12 Orchard Street | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:20 | 1st = 12 Orchard Street 2nd = 3 Chatrang 3rd = 10 Tornado Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Flying Bails | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:15 | 1st = 6 Flying Bails 2nd = 5 Renumani 3rd = 3 Serpico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Shadow Minister | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:13 | 1st = 5 Shadow Minister 2nd = 1 Regal Octane 3rd = 8 Blue Tuxedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Daddys On Fire | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:09 | 1st = 2 Daddys On Fire 2nd = 6 Southwood Bolt 3rd = 5 Diaz Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Manhattan Angel | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:06 | 1st = 8 Manhattan Angel 2nd = 2 Remo Mako 3rd = 6 Kid Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Arcenciel | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Arcenciel 2nd = 1 In Rehearsal 3rd = 4 Bell Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Good Decision | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:02 | 1st = 6 Good Decision 2nd = 8 Rocamadour 3rd = 5 Powerful Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 Have A Yap 2nd = 3 Core Power 3rd = 4 Blue Jean Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 10 Double Thunder | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 15:00 | 1st = 10 Double Thunder 2nd = 5 Pull No Punches 3rd = 13 Mistaken Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Queen Euphoria | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Queen Euphoria 2nd = 2 Son Of Lorian 3rd = 9 Maceys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 1 School Prince | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 School Prince 2nd = 6 Picasin 3rd = 5 Delaluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Breezing Shiraz | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:54 | 1st = 4 Breezing Shiraz 2nd = 1 Baurna Molly 3rd = 7 Come On Rodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Build A Bridge | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Build A Bridge 2nd = 7 Phyls Choice 3rd = 4 Pengalas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Louisville Dancer | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Louisville Dancer 2nd = 10 Music Shop 3rd = 6 Miss Heart Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Nashira | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:43 | 1st = 7 Nashira 2nd = 6 Bacari Thunder 3rd = 2 Wheres Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Opawa Patty | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Opawa Patty 2nd = 2 Awesome Bender 3rd = 5 Thrilling Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 The Purple Parrot | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 The Purple Parrot 2nd = 3 Apostle 3rd = 5 Haraani Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Puzzle em Girl | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Puzzle em Girl 2nd = 2 Midnight Theory 3rd = 6 Remas Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Sweet Little Filly | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Sweet Little Filly 2nd = 6 Busy Doin Nothin 3rd = 11 Belladonna Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Wandy Neg | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:29 | 1st = 8 Wandy Neg 2nd = 2 Gold Rush Pete 3rd = 1 Papa Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Willysfilly | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Willysfilly 2nd = 6 Exceed All Limits 3rd = 7 Mr Moxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Princess Shiloh | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Princess Shiloh 2nd = 4 Winsome Rite 3rd = 2 John Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 6 Fox Solid | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Fox Solid 2nd = 7 Steel Spring 3rd = 4 American Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Wheres Limes | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:19 | 1st = 5 Wheres Limes 2nd = 7 My History 3rd = 6 Radical Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Bamaedge | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Bamaedge 2nd = 13 This Moment 3rd = 1 Big Sauce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Hardaway Master | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Master 2nd = 8 Railway Fox 3rd = 7 Furious Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Johannapine | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Johannapine 2nd = 10 Sugar Lips 3rd = 7 Profit Margin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 8 Flying Petal | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:10 | 1st = 8 Flying Petal 2nd = 4 Irving Avenue 3rd = 11 Robbiemjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Bubbas Dream | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:07 | 1st = 8 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 6 Willodrie 3rd = 1 Yeah Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Kilaras Fancy | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 14:03 | 1st = 2 Kilaras Fancy 2nd = 4 Hollalicious 3rd = 5 Parnell Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Teddy La Plume | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:59 | 1st = 8 Teddy La Plume 2nd = 2 Our Man Bond 3rd = 5 Dare Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 18 Faultless Dancer | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:55 | 1st = 18 Faultless Dancer 2nd = 17 Open Heart 3rd = 3 Gesticulation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Wheres Dipper | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:54 | 1st = 2 Wheres Dipper 2nd = 3 Hot Effort 3rd = 4 Tricksy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Uno No | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Uno No 2nd = 7 New York 3rd = 5 Justice Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Terry Stanley | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:48 | 1st = 6 Terry Stanley 2nd = 2 Motherlee 3rd = 3 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 7 Trippy | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Trippy 2nd = 9 Snugasabuginarug 3rd = 11 Mulga Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Been Lost | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:44 | 1st = 3 Been Lost 2nd = 4 Duel Rule 3rd = 2 Viva La Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Faye Commands | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Faye Commands 2nd = 3 Lightly Spiced 3rd = 4 Brave Mukky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 13 Lights Up | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:40 | 1st = 13 Lights Up 2nd = 4 Mr Trimbole 3rd = 10 Mind Reader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Limburg Rogue | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:37 | 1st = 5 Limburg Rogue 2nd = 8 Long Tan 3rd = 7 Rusty Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Signal Fire | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Signal Fire 2nd = 10 Queen Liberty 3rd = 1 African Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Thrilling News | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:31 | 1st = 2 Thrilling News 2nd = 1 Stabile Eyes 3rd = 8 Be Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Sea View Hope | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:28 | 1st = 3 Sea View Hope 2nd = 1 No Brainer 3rd = 7 Hound Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Via Del Corso | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:20 | 1st = 10 Via Del Corso 2nd = 11 Zed Man 3rd = 13 Exquisite Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Fays Pride | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:19 | 1st = 6 Fays Pride 2nd = 7 Deimos 3rd = 1 Perfect Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 13 Unloved | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:15 | 1st = 13 Unloved 2nd = 16 Liveforthemoment 3rd = 4 Cornell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Cornelius | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:14 | 1st = 6 Cornelius 2nd = 1 Winsome Jolie 3rd = 7 Miss Jetsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Dimora Pearl | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:11 | 1st = 7 Dimora Pearl 2nd = 3 Nickys Moment 3rd = 1 Shane Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 2 Tipsy Tina | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Tipsy Tina 2nd = 7 Conch 3rd = 10 Carry The Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 Hill Of Gold | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:06 | 1st = 6 Hill Of Gold 2nd = 2 Fellini 3rd = 3 Lautenschlager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Iowna Gold | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Iowna Gold 2nd = 2 Abervale Star 3rd = 3 Future Dividend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Witch Oak | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:01 | 1st = 6 Witch Oak 2nd = 5 Black Traction 3rd = 4 Perfect Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Pepin Hoaks | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Pepin Hoaks 2nd = 3 Bootlegger 3rd = 4 Delago Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Imagination | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:56 | 1st = 1 Imagination 2nd = 8 Primed To Dash 3rd = 4 Jetsun Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Aqua Surf | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:49 | 1st = 2 Aqua Surf 2nd = 3 Etnad 3rd = 6 Doc Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Hidden Shuffle | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Hidden Shuffle 2nd = 7 Built Tough 3rd = 3 Al Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Amado | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:44 | 1st = 7 Amado 2nd = 3 Rodie Rockstar 3rd = 8 Pure Kardashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Friend | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Friend 2nd = 11 Tye Rock 3rd = 8 Moxie Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Triple Tee | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:38 | 1st = 4 Triple Tee 2nd = 7 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 1 Matildas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 1 Are You Sure | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Are You Sure 2nd = 7 Head Over 3rd = 13 Prince John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 9 Flying Alibi | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:31 | 1st = 9 Flying Alibi 2nd = 8 Copperhead Road 3rd = 1 Foneeleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Master Joseph | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 Master Joseph 2nd = 5 Emankay 3rd = 8 Speed Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Camos Forcer | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:28 | 1st = 3 Camos Forcer 2nd = 8 Cryers Power 3rd = 2 Black Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Gittana | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:25 | 1st = 9 Gittana 2nd = 2 Chappell 3rd = 1 Cash Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Splash And Dash | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:10 | 1st = 5 Splash And Dash 2nd = 4 Ralfiennes 3rd = 8 Harmonies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Glenville Jock | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:09 | 1st = 6 Glenville Jock 2nd = 7 Camos Bluedoll 3rd = 1 Wheres Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 6 Brookton Fashion | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 Brookton Fashion 2nd = 8 Not Bad 3rd = 10 Strike Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 6 Eyes On The Star | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 Eyes On The Star 2nd = 5 Briga 3rd = 4 Cinnamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 15 Flakes Of Black | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 11:55 | 1st = 15 Flakes Of Black 2nd = 8 Its So Good 3rd = 2 Empty Handed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 6 Mangaroa Lad | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 11:30 | 1st = 6 Mangaroa Lad 2nd = 3 Al Maaha 3rd = 2 Leica Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Smartie Artie | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 11:20 | 1st = 2 Smartie Artie 2nd = 3 Tough Kisses 3rd = 4 Another Concerto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Bestman | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 11:00 | 1st = 3 Bestman 2nd = 8 Jean Genie 3rd = 6 All About Aud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 8 American Apparel | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 10:30 | 1st = 8 American Apparel 2nd = 5 Little Boss 3rd = 10 Palio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 5 Braemar | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 10:00 | 1st = 5 Braemar 2nd = 1 Jotilla 3rd = 4 Burgundy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Time To Speed | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 0:22 | 1st = 2 Time To Speed 2nd = 4 Mega Pixel 3rd = 6 Im Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Reef Rider | ||
Sun Jun 5 2011 0:07 | 1st = 5 Reef Rider 2nd = 6 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 7 Big Noter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Hallpack Jill | ||
Thu May 5 2011 23:52 | 1st = 8 Hallpack Jill 2nd = 1 Angelees Tiger 3rd = 3 Tip Your Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 At The Bowzer | ||
Thu May 5 2011 23:32 | 1st = 2 At The Bowzer 2nd = 7 Romulus 3rd = 4 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Mahogany Secret | ||
Thu May 5 2011 23:12 | 1st = 3 Mahogany Secret 2nd = 1 Fruitylicious 3rd = 4 Butters Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 1 Bettor Whitby | ||
Thu May 5 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 Bettor Whitby 2nd = 6 Say It Now 3rd = 4 Adda My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Black Mandagery | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 Black Mandagery 2nd = 4 Sweating Bullets 3rd = 3 Petite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Taylors Lady | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:48 | 1st = 8 Taylors Lady 2nd = 6 Leica Taipan 3rd = 1 Sketcher Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Mr Winkler | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:44 | 1st = 5 Mr Winkler 2nd = 4 Jainamo 3rd = 8 Salubrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Super Hindy | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:40 | 1st = 6 Super Hindy 2nd = 1 Five to Midnight 3rd = 8 Greendale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 9 Booscare Truck | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:37 | 1st = 9 Booscare Truck 2nd = 12 Bonscot 3rd = 3 Global Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Mojito | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Mojito 2nd = 4 Grandate 3rd = 1 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Paua To Survive | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:34 | 1st = 4 Paua To Survive 2nd = 2 Baracko Tux 3rd = 5 Whitney Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Monstra | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:30 | 1st = 2 Monstra 2nd = 8 Rusty Nails 3rd = 5 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Big Yella | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:25 | 1st = 6 Big Yella 2nd = 7 Northern Aurora 3rd = 9 Chucky Choda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Devine Law | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Devine Law 2nd = 6 Golden Sheik 3rd = 7 My Mazerati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 4 Rocksonn | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Rocksonn 2nd = 9 Private Cover 3rd = 2 Shes All Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Jeannies Gift | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:14 | 1st = 3 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 1 Ultra Rumble 3rd = 6 Elite Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Crossfarnogue | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Crossfarnogue 2nd = 4 Allen Lennox 3rd = 1 Heathers Taylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Sweet Julia | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 Sweet Julia 2nd = 4 Posh Luke 3rd = 8 Jettison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 7 Cool Adda | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:07 | 1st = 7 Cool Adda 2nd = 12 Mizuno 3rd = 2 Jelimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Tinker Bale | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Tinker Bale 2nd = 6 Touch Of Lankan 3rd = 2 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Give Me Gold | ||
Thu May 5 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Give Me Gold 2nd = 9 Yellow Diamond 3rd = 7 Rock Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 West Coast | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:59 | 1st = 5 West Coast 2nd = 7 Havago Menace 3rd = 6 Foxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Elite Blue Size | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:58 | 1st = 8 Elite Blue Size 2nd = 6 Fancy Dean 3rd = 1 Main Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Don Chendo | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Don Chendo 2nd = 6 Proficient 3rd = 7 Allegras Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Classy Cardin | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Classy Cardin 2nd = 3 Hope To Salute 3rd = 4 Spiritual Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Major Leslie | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:47 | 1st = 5 Major Leslie 2nd = 2 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 1 Then We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Rybenbrook | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:44 | 1st = 4 Rybenbrook 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 1 Topline Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Pearla | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:43 | 1st = 2 Pearla 2nd = 8 Pas Slippers 3rd = 5 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:41 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 1 Ercole Bale 3rd = 2 Pea Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Tuiaki | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Tuiaki 2nd = 9 Bravado Dos 3rd = 2 All Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 7 Belhelvie | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:36 | 1st = 7 Belhelvie 2nd = 1 Takem Easy 3rd = 10 Surfin Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Pillow Torque | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Pillow Torque 2nd = 2 Slick Lee 3rd = 7 Bobby Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Radical Impact | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:30 | 1st = 10 Radical Impact 2nd = 1 It Happens A Lot 3rd = 2 Sledging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Franklin Style | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Franklin Style 2nd = 4 Beltah Magic 3rd = 1 Bella Romana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Valley Twist | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:25 | 1st = 5 Valley Twist 2nd = 8 Capetown Gem 3rd = 3 Classy Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Set The Drag | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:22 | 1st = 7 Set The Drag 2nd = 6 Dancing Jay Lo 3rd = 5 Atlanta Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Bollenhagen | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Bollenhagen 2nd = 2 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 1 Slurpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Our Amazing Art | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:17 | 1st = 10 Our Amazing Art 2nd = 7 Gee Thats Courage 3rd = 2 Kate Ritchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Do That | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:14 | 1st = 7 Do That 2nd = 3 Fully Chic 3rd = 5 Vociferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Smoke Home | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:11 | 1st = 7 Smoke Home 2nd = 5 Leprechaun Daisy 3rd = 6 Gaelic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 5 Perfect Fantasy | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:11 | 1st = 5 Perfect Fantasy 2nd = 8 Basil Maguire 3rd = 4 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Befitting | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Befitting 2nd = 1 Aretha Trick 3rd = 8 Ellies Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Pure Port | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Pure Port 2nd = 6 Lovely Banks Lad 3rd = 8 Ming Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Jaccka Murray | ||
Thu May 5 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Murray 2nd = 6 Shards Of Ice 3rd = 10 Dee Devito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Bunny Lover | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:59 | 1st = 7 Bunny Lover 2nd = 4 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 2 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Cool Doll | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Cool Doll 2nd = 3 Hannah Mclaren 3rd = 5 Nirimba Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Big Bunga | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 Big Bunga 2nd = 2 Rookie Blue 3rd = 1 Warning Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Stack em Flat | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Stack em Flat 2nd = 5 Pepes Colour 3rd = 4 Posh Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Kennedy Creek | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:47 | 1st = 4 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 2 Lynchman 3rd = 7 Spiritedjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Extra Rumble | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:44 | 1st = 6 Extra Rumble 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Cody 3rd = 4 Swift Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Jack Wilds | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:43 | 1st = 3 Jack Wilds 2nd = 1 Sweet Romance 3rd = 6 Daddy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Pippis Gold | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:41 | 1st = 7 Pippis Gold 2nd = 3 Arrow On Fire 3rd = 8 Arnhem Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Point Two Over | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Point Two Over 2nd = 3 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 2 Cool In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 4 Royal Opera | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:36 | 1st = 4 Royal Opera 2nd = 12 Touch Of Pearl 3rd = 9 Strike A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Star Bomber | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Star Bomber 2nd = 1 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 8 Indiana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 The Courage Within | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 The Courage Within 2nd = 11 Morgan Abby 3rd = 2 Deluxe Cuvee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Buddy Rox | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Buddy Rox 2nd = 5 Shiraz Point 3rd = 1 Stylish Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Mercy Rule | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:25 | 1st = 7 Mercy Rule 2nd = 8 Fashion Police 3rd = 3 Beaver Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Serinas Magic | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Serinas Magic 2nd = 4 Kate Johannah 3rd = 3 Ricson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Western Destroyer | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Western Destroyer 2nd = 3 Oscar Lane 3rd = 7 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Nyasaland Red | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:14 | 1st = 6 Nyasaland Red 2nd = 3 Evacuation 3rd = 1 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 In And Under | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:11 | 1st = 4 In And Under 2nd = 2 Blackalls Boss 3rd = 8 Bells Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Kates House | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:08 | 1st = 3 Kates House 2nd = 7 Texem 3rd = 8 Bouncing Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 1 Im Jasper The Ghost | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Im Jasper The Ghost 2nd = 11 Twister Jay 3rd = 7 Nicolana Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Marshall Star | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Marshall Star 2nd = 5 Ifs And Butts 3rd = 8 Super Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Awaywiththefairies | ||
Thu May 5 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Awaywiththefairies 2nd = 3 Gotahavasheffield 3rd = 7 Not As It Seems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Deadly Ernest | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Deadly Ernest 2nd = 6 Winklee Brooke 3rd = 5 Official Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Piruz Bale | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Piruz Bale 2nd = 8 Recuperate 3rd = 5 Marloos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Ronnoco | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Ronnoco 2nd = 16 El Pasadeno 3rd = 8 Tango Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Pure Lee Fooling | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Pure Lee Fooling 2nd = 6 Sunny Wil 3rd = 3 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 My Kiwi Rose | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:47 | 1st = 4 My Kiwi Rose 2nd = 2 Extreme Fire 3rd = 7 Sweet Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Makes Cents | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:45 | 1st = 3 Makes Cents 2nd = 8 Tranquil Lass 3rd = 1 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Emo Appeal | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Emo Appeal 2nd = 6 Shirazs Luck 3rd = 3 Good Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:41 | 1st = 7 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 8 Abby Shiraz 3rd = 2 Amus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Stylish Kim | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Stylish Kim 2nd = 7 Boom Gaspar 3rd = 2 Auntie Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 1 Rebecca Amy | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Rebecca Amy 2nd = 4 Miss Baypoint 3rd = 11 Big And Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Starpic | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Starpic 2nd = 5 Allen Radnor 3rd = 9 Arvos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Claire Jasper | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Claire Jasper 2nd = 3 Mystic Sunset 3rd = 4 Came Rollin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Diddy Strike | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Diddy Strike 2nd = 3 Nevada Prince 3rd = 5 Fire With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Sandhog | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Sandhog 2nd = 3 Bindi Waves 3rd = 1 Happy Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Sunvasion | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Sunvasion 2nd = 3 John Henry Galleon 3rd = 5 Feathers First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Cracking Speed | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:22 | 1st = 6 Cracking Speed 2nd = 5 Peyote 3rd = 4 Running A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Aunty Carol | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:17 | 1st = 4 Aunty Carol 2nd = 9 Seshny Bromac 3rd = 6 Bara Ingrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Royal Destination | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Royal Destination 2nd = 2 Good Boy Robert 3rd = 3 Rock Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Flying Molly | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:13 | 1st = 2 Flying Molly 2nd = 3 Arthurs Rose 3rd = 1 Shelly Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:09 | 1st = 5 Iceman Raikkonen 2nd = 1 Stanford Bale 3rd = 8 Lektra Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cold Fusion | ||
Thu May 5 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Cold Fusion 2nd = 7 Loose Lionel 3rd = 6 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 13 Shes Commando | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:58 | 1st = 13 Shes Commando 2nd = 8 Starlight Baron 3rd = 1 Arcupandgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Mandy Shiraz | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:56 | 1st = 2 Mandy Shiraz 2nd = 7 Flight Control 3rd = 3 Tapestry Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Lifes Decision | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:53 | 1st = 7 Lifes Decision 2nd = 10 Jaspers Blue Jean 3rd = 4 Elmer Fudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Super Promise | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:52 | 1st = 1 Super Promise 2nd = 4 Grey Spirit 3rd = 7 Evies Big Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Brief Advice | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:47 | 1st = 10 Brief Advice 2nd = 1 Touch In Time 3rd = 8 Lifes A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Matsangel | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:44 | 1st = 1 Matsangel 2nd = 2 Palzago 3rd = 3 Pengalas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Runaway Rebel | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:43 | 1st = 6 Runaway Rebel 2nd = 7 Go Peta 3rd = 4 Pretty Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Tayler Mines | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Tayler Mines 2nd = 8 Cruisy Supreme 3rd = 5 Upon A Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Art Of Love | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Art Of Love 2nd = 5 Braeview Creation 3rd = 2 None The Wiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Fireside Blaze | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:32 | 1st = 2 Fireside Blaze 2nd = 6 Got The Beetroot 3rd = 7 Thrilling Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Siennas Melody | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Siennas Melody 2nd = 3 Black Jaguar 3rd = 6 Bay Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Magical Opening | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:22 | 1st = 7 Magical Opening 2nd = 8 Wattos Wonder 3rd = 2 Jacko And Dawnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Peg Jaccka | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:21 | 1st = 6 Peg Jaccka 2nd = 2 Nothingsweetaboutme 3rd = 8 Eilis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Princess Avatar | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:17 | 1st = 7 Princess Avatar 2nd = 1 Zenyatta 3rd = 4 Lady Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Omega Quest | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:13 | 1st = 3 Omega Quest 2nd = 5 Long Live the King 3rd = 7 Jymcarew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Red Ruler | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Red Ruler 2nd = 8 Miss Montgomery 3rd = 7 Mantra Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Bad State | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Bad State 2nd = 2 True Intentions 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Madz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Gloming | ||
Thu May 5 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Gloming 2nd = 7 Harison Bale 3rd = 3 Hes Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Dungeon Queen | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Dungeon Queen 2nd = 5 The System Stride 3rd = 2 Iam Squiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Global Invasion | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:55 | 1st = 8 Global Invasion 2nd = 12 Crusader Command 3rd = 10 Superstarourwishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Fantasy Gift | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:54 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Gift 2nd = 4 Lethal Rebel 3rd = 7 Jenmar Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Have A Yap | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 Have A Yap 2nd = 8 Haileys Agent 3rd = 2 Thrilling Sneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Maxziva | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:47 | 1st = 5 Maxziva 2nd = 3 Cruisys Lorian 3rd = 2 Dimaggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 In The Chapel | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:43 | 1st = 5 In The Chapel 2nd = 4 Emankay 3rd = 2 Diggers Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Ultimate Assassin | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:42 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Assassin 2nd = 5 Tiger Lane 3rd = 7 A Promising Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Berella Shilo | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Berella Shilo 2nd = 2 Weona Banquet 3rd = 4 Rambling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 So Manic | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 So Manic 2nd = 4 Garis Garis 3rd = 3 Uno Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Bear Cub | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Bear Cub 2nd = 1 Corporal Jones 3rd = 6 Thrilling Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Hitthefront | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:26 | 1st = 6 Hitthefront 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Rustler 3rd = 7 Crikey Crandell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Big Spirit | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:22 | 1st = 3 Big Spirit 2nd = 1 Miss Horizon 3rd = 4 Eddie Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Leonidas | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:22 | 1st = 7 Leonidas 2nd = 8 Supreme Sign 3rd = 17 Flash Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Tere T | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:18 | 1st = 1 Tere T 2nd = 7 Lady Lunchalot 3rd = 4 Life Inthefastlane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Go Hard Or Go Home | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:13 | 1st = 5 Go Hard Or Go Home 2nd = 3 Divine Decree 3rd = 4 Ellatas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Allen Monaro | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:12 | 1st = 4 Allen Monaro 2nd = 7 Bootmaker 3rd = 5 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Moody Man | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:09 | 1st = 3 Moody Man 2nd = 4 Aint No Saint 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Dreams On Spot | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:07 | 1st = 7 Dreams On Spot 2nd = 4 Roslei Hilda 3rd = 9 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 8 Polly Beat | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Polly Beat 2nd = 2 Barannan 3rd = 1 Taos Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Ariek Tyson | ||
Thu May 5 2011 17:01 | 1st = 2 Ariek Tyson 2nd = 3 Jenmar Blitz 3rd = 1 Taku Tamihine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 11 Emmertt | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:58 | 1st = 11 Emmertt 2nd = 9 Secrets 3rd = 2 Headhunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Macks Blue Jean | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:57 | 1st = 6 Macks Blue Jean 2nd = 2 Dimitrius 3rd = 14 Aveross Picasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Cruisys Queen | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:55 | 1st = 8 Cruisys Queen 2nd = 1 Naitanui Whiz 3rd = 9 Evergleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Mirage | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:53 | 1st = 2 Mirage 2nd = 1 Elite Guru 3rd = 8 Local Branch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 10 Jetta | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:52 | 1st = 10 Jetta 2nd = 5 Booker Darri 3rd = 12 Almost French |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Beetee Bromac | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:48 | 1st = 8 Beetee Bromac 2nd = 6 Beach Fella 3rd = 4 Hey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Ultimate Gaze | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:46 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Gaze 2nd = 5 Marazion 3rd = 3 Goodnight Joss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Red Scar Boy | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Red Scar Boy 2nd = 4 Brindle Pinari 3rd = 1 Hush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Rascal | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:43 | 1st = 1 Rascal 2nd = 3 Husky Raida 3rd = 4 Dabeer Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Werbally | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:41 | 1st = 8 Werbally 2nd = 10 Rayos 3rd = 6 Neils Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Si Capisco | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:39 | 1st = 6 Si Capisco 2nd = 14 Savannah Way 3rd = 13 Puerto Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Lady Lavenham | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Lady Lavenham 2nd = 4 Lay Down Tommy 3rd = 6 Dash Of Brains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Terry Stanley | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:36 | 1st = 1 Terry Stanley 2nd = 7 Cool Idol 3rd = 2 Blue Jean Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Mister Mooms | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Mister Mooms 2nd = 7 Proven Style 3rd = 6 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Cool Chaser | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:33 | 1st = 8 Cool Chaser 2nd = 5 Lilly Drum 3rd = 4 Wheres Makayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Triple Crown | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:31 | 1st = 5 Triple Crown 2nd = 7 Market Gal 3rd = 1 Judicial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Courageous Annie | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:27 | 1st = 5 Courageous Annie 2nd = 10 Ashford Castle 3rd = 9 Politicalquickstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 4 Captain Kev | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Captain Kev 2nd = 7 Mr Controller 3rd = 11 Royal Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Escapee | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:24 | 1st = 4 Escapee 2nd = 2 Winfield Monarch 3rd = 14 Mcbobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Your Beautiful | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:22 | 1st = 8 Your Beautiful 2nd = 3 Bye Bye Shanghai 3rd = 1 Gold Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Kerb Attack | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:21 | 1st = 3 Kerb Attack 2nd = 4 Mavis Winifred 3rd = 1 Blonde Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 10 Bonny The Viper | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:19 | 1st = 10 Bonny The Viper 2nd = 11 Sweet Reward 3rd = 1 Private Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 10 Sweet Reward | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:19 | 1st = 10 Sweet Reward 2nd = 11 Adda Rocket 3rd = 1 Private Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Baz Hall | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:16 | 1st = 2 Baz Hall 2nd = 3 Leslies Express 3rd = 9 Sea Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Talk to Me | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Talk to Me 2nd = 8 Speedie Fella 3rd = 6 Blue Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Hexy Legs | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:13 | 1st = 1 Hexy Legs 2nd = 6 Nicastro 3rd = 7 Yokozuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Legal Lord | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:11 | 1st = 4 Legal Lord 2nd = 11 Strata Star 3rd = 12 Suspicious Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Wrotham Park | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:09 | 1st = 7 Wrotham Park 2nd = 5 Resolution Babe 3rd = 3 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Thrilling Cairo | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:07 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Cairo 2nd = 5 Winsome Rite 3rd = 8 John Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 12 How Much My Love | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:07 | 1st = 12 How Much My Love 2nd = 1 Kennys World 3rd = 8 Onthelookout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 No Repayments | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 No Repayments 2nd = 2 Dig Deep Simone 3rd = 5 Pure Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Docs Darlin | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:03 | 1st = 7 Docs Darlin 2nd = 5 Bit Too Big 3rd = 6 Charming Bingy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Dufflecoat Jet Lag | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Dufflecoat Jet Lag 3rd = 12 Just Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Loose Wire | ||
Thu May 5 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Loose Wire 3rd = 12 Just Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Aquinaah | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:59 | 1st = 2 Aquinaah 2nd = 10 Rakaudi 3rd = 6 Miss Milwaukee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Noble Steed | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Noble Steed 2nd = 3 Watsons Bay 3rd = 4 Titcherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Big Girl Nova | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Big Girl Nova 2nd = 8 Monicas Hot 3rd = 3 Dioro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Higashi | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:52 | 1st = 4 Higashi 2nd = 2 Rockaway Star 3rd = 6 Moneysaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Turtle Keeping | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:51 | 1st = 4 Turtle Keeping 2nd = 1 Eliza Casey 3rd = 6 Myalla Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Tinamou | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:49 | 1st = 6 Tinamou 2nd = 2 Niwot 3rd = 13 Streaky Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Lets Do It Again | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Lets Do It Again 2nd = 6 Melton Bon Style 3rd = 8 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Glow Belle Doll | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Glow Belle Doll 2nd = 3 Dolly Scramble 3rd = 8 Julia Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 6 Excitabool | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Excitabool 3rd = 7 Silent March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 4 Party Rayja | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Party Rayja 3rd = 7 Silent March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 River Lad | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 River Lad 2nd = 8 Savannah Dawn 3rd = 11 Double Your Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Chimichanga | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:39 | 1st = 4 Chimichanga 2nd = 6 Uno Luke 3rd = 2 Her Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Captain Albert | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:32 | 1st = 4 Captain Albert 2nd = 3 Begabretro 3rd = 9 Heartwood Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Kiss Me Hardy | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Kiss Me Hardy 2nd = 5 Quick Touch 3rd = 8 Ronald Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Patrick Stirling | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:29 | 1st = 2 Patrick Stirling 2nd = 4 Kool Mel 3rd = 7 Patrick Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Hendricus | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:27 | 1st = 2 Hendricus 2nd = 3 Alert Miss 3rd = 8 Western Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Beatrix Kiddo | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Beatrix Kiddo 2nd = 8 Splendourous 3rd = 4 Cornwall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Opaque | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:22 | 1st = 10 Opaque 2nd = 9 Star Cheval 3rd = 7 Gorgeous An Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 Comical Cat | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:18 | 1st = 6 Comical Cat 2nd = 5 Rotario 3rd = 2 Northern Comfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Dasher Felica | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Dasher Felica 2nd = 4 Ziebell 3rd = 7 Power Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Fly To Freedom | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:13 | 1st = 3 Fly To Freedom 2nd = 1 Dehere Hunter 3rd = 2 Greavesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Frizzle Frazzle | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Frizzle Frazzle 2nd = 4 Paradise City 3rd = 5 Triplem Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Mister Attitude | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:08 | 1st = 2 Mister Attitude 2nd = 3 Mountain Rainbow 3rd = 10 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Abellas Casey | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:07 | 1st = 3 Abellas Casey 2nd = 1 Missy Girl 3rd = 5 Elusive Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 6 Moxie Miss | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Moxie Miss 2nd = 5 Superbad 3rd = 7 Straight Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Indiana | ||
Thu May 5 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Indiana 2nd = 9 Puro Sangue 3rd = 6 Secret Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Iron Brian | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:59 | 1st = 7 Iron Brian 2nd = 4 Horatio Cane 3rd = 5 Armani Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 9 Stately Dash | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Stately Dash 2nd = 13 Honour Ron 3rd = 15 Pyrenees Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 More Pork | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:51 | 1st = 4 More Pork 2nd = 1 Hollalicious 3rd = 5 Seeing Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Notjustanotherama | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 4 Shechoseus 3rd = 2 Black Jack Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Bee Jay Penn | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:48 | 1st = 7 Bee Jay Penn 2nd = 4 With Me 3rd = 6 Patsy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Billybougg | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Billybougg 2nd = 4 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 2 Rambling On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Ticket Time | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Ticket Time 2nd = 9 Brulea Charlie 3rd = 6 Altivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Howdy George | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:39 | 1st = 6 Howdy George 2nd = 5 Torresella 3rd = 4 Extra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Cha Cha Chainsaw | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Cha Cha Chainsaw 2nd = 1 Winsome Sky 3rd = 3 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Brother Louie | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Brother Louie 2nd = 12 Expo Lady 3rd = 4 Stone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Nayana | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Nayana 2nd = 10 Abeni 3rd = 14 Yates Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 11 - 9 Last Picasso | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:27 | 1st = 9 Last Picasso 2nd = 8 Lovingthelimelight 3rd = 12 Madamoiselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Dans Gamble | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Dans Gamble 2nd = 9 Bullet Rainbow 3rd = 6 Montana Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Whinging Wrench | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:24 | 1st = 4 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 8 Dr 3rd = 7 Cosmic Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 1 Fighting Fury | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Fighting Fury 2nd = 4 College King 3rd = 2 Jail Strait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Left Behind | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:18 | 1st = 7 Left Behind 2nd = 4 Danewin Girl 3rd = 6 Diable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Egyptian Ruler | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Egyptian Ruler 2nd = 4 Cassies Kid 3rd = 7 Darling Desi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Al Garhood | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Al Garhood 2nd = 5 Awakening Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Call Time | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:07 | 1st = 4 Call Time 2nd = 2 American Storm 3rd = 3 Conundrum Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Sissies Beach Boy | ||
Thu May 5 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Sissies Beach Boy 2nd = 11 Artistic Reward 3rd = 7 Major Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Unthinkable | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:59 | 1st = 3 Unthinkable 2nd = 5 Chow Chow 3rd = 1 Fire Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 This Cats Magic | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:57 | 1st = 9 This Cats Magic 2nd = 6 Dancing Doll 3rd = 13 Laundering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Kenshi | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:53 | 1st = 10 Kenshi 2nd = 3 Advance to Go 3rd = 11 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 12 Encosta Larrocha | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:53 | 1st = 12 Encosta Larrocha 2nd = 6 Black Powder 3rd = 2 Kiwi Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Delzera | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:48 | 1st = 4 Delzera 2nd = 5 Operatics 3rd = 7 Djinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Cool Killer | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:47 | 1st = 6 Cool Killer 2nd = 1 Jazz Her Up 3rd = 2 Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Katy Kosmos | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:43 | 1st = 2 Katy Kosmos 2nd = 4 The Boy Wonder 3rd = 8 Mr Whizzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 No More Bizz | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:42 | 1st = 5 No More Bizz 2nd = 8 Joie De Vivre 3rd = 7 Princess Melanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 5 Rubilad | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Rubilad 2nd = 9 Miss Halliday 3rd = 8 Diamondinthesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Carry The Ming | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Carry The Ming 2nd = 1 Back In Louisiana 3rd = 6 Harvzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Orientaped | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Orientaped 2nd = 12 Darrange 3rd = 7 Eruptious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Hollywood Gossip | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Hollywood Gossip 2nd = 8 Major Assault 3rd = 4 Quiet Az |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 New Play | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:24 | 1st = 8 New Play 2nd = 3 Vapour Blast 3rd = 6 Elles Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 11 Street Ride | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:22 | 1st = 11 Street Ride 2nd = 9 Magic Maestro 3rd = 3 Special Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 11 Essaouira | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:18 | 1st = 11 Essaouira 2nd = 5 Foralltosee 3rd = 7 Mayhem Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 The Bohemian | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:17 | 1st = 7 The Bohemian 2nd = 4 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 5 Lucky Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Jeffery Joe | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:13 | 1st = 6 Jeffery Joe 2nd = 3 Essence Of Success 3rd = 4 Crunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Missys Daughter | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Missys Daughter 2nd = 3 Sissi 3rd = 4 Singapore Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 1 Mountain Climber | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Mountain Climber 2nd = 7 Sombre 3rd = 4 Bedford Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Schwartzs Boy | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:04 | 1st = 2 Schwartzs Boy 2nd = 8 Everywhere 3rd = 5 Desarae Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 A Class Above | ||
Thu May 5 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 A Class Above 2nd = 6 Fuzzalama 3rd = 3 Jameson Aich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Ingalla Angel | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Ingalla Angel 2nd = 6 Lunacy 3rd = 7 Rejuvenated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Know Rival | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:52 | 1st = 2 Know Rival 2nd = 8 Wild St Teddy 3rd = 3 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Cookavich | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:50 | 1st = 8 Cookavich 2nd = 11 Eloquent Babe 3rd = 1 Forestville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Herodias | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:47 | 1st = 9 Herodias 2nd = 10 Gundabooka 3rd = 8 Gold Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 9 Leonucasam | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:43 | 1st = 9 Leonucasam 2nd = 2 Ab OReilly 3rd = 1 Han Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Speedonice | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:38 | 1st = 8 Speedonice 2nd = 14 Shady Favour 3rd = 5 Power Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Guy Baxter | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:35 | 1st = 8 Guy Baxter 2nd = 1 Mainland Star 3rd = 5 Lets Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 2 Discounted | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Discounted 2nd = 6 Marcia Proba 3rd = 5 Danhaka Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 12 Explain Yourself | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:20 | 1st = 12 Explain Yourself 2nd = 9 Diamond Bill 3rd = 3 Pull No Punches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Red Venom | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:16 | 1st = 4 Red Venom 2nd = 1 Albies Lad 3rd = 2 Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Amarli | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:11 | 1st = 5 Amarli 2nd = 6 Boggle 3rd = 11 Chunkytown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 11 Repenting | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:07 | 1st = 11 Repenting 2nd = 1 Gaulonitis 3rd = 10 Trabaldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Blakey Boy | ||
Thu May 5 2011 12:02 | 1st = 1 Blakey Boy 2nd = 8 Observer 3rd = 3 Dance Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Lisa | ||
Thu May 5 2011 11:59 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Lisa 2nd = 1 Da Boss 3rd = 6 Know Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 14 Delegance | ||
Thu May 5 2011 11:45 | 1st = 14 Delegance 2nd = 7 So Swift 3rd = 1 Eight Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Oswald Boateng | ||
Thu May 5 2011 11:42 | 1st = 3 Oswald Boateng 2nd = 5 Genista Comanche 3rd = 4 Run For Lleyton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 7 Postmans Daughter | ||
Thu May 5 2011 11:34 | 1st = 7 Postmans Daughter 2nd = 2 The Raconteur 3rd = 4 Gold Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Sofias Girl | ||
Thu May 5 2011 11:26 | 1st = 2 Sofias Girl 2nd = 3 Devotchka 3rd = 4 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Our Rockhampton | ||
Thu May 5 2011 11:10 | 1st = 9 Our Rockhampton 2nd = 5 Tigeriffic 3rd = 1 Sallum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Pure Chemistry | ||
Thu May 5 2011 11:08 | 1st = 2 Pure Chemistry 2nd = 8 Uno Jag 3rd = 7 Noble Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 4 Volkswagin | ||
Thu May 5 2011 11:00 | 1st = 4 Volkswagin 2nd = 1 Climbing High 3rd = 5 Mali Juraj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Mixed Grill | ||
Thu May 5 2011 10:52 | 1st = 3 Mixed Grill 2nd = 5 Quetee Jewel 3rd = 6 Gentle Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Jackpot Jackie | ||
Thu May 5 2011 10:34 | 1st = 2 Jackpot Jackie 2nd = 8 Real Clever 3rd = 3 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Mr Align | ||
Thu May 5 2011 10:25 | 1st = 2 Mr Align 2nd = 1 Sir Heelan 3rd = 3 Llanaprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Rumour Tism | ||
Thu May 5 2011 10:17 | 1st = 6 Rumour Tism 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Jodie 3rd = 2 Our Sweet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 3 Its A Message | ||
Thu May 5 2011 9:50 | 1st = 3 Its A Message 2nd = 9 Affirmative 3rd = 4 Show The Beel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Downtown Dixie | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 23:17 | 1st = 4 Downtown Dixie 2nd = 1 Adjustable 3rd = 6 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Vixen Red | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 23:02 | 1st = 6 Vixen Red 2nd = 2 Havago Menace 3rd = 5 Isle of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Chinese Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 22:47 | 1st = 3 Chinese Warrior 2nd = 1 Go Wild Dozer 3rd = 5 Foxy Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Bazooka Baz | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 22:28 | 1st = 5 Bazooka Baz 2nd = 8 Carrie Monelli 3rd = 7 How Goods That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Lanzarote | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 22:24 | 1st = 2 Lanzarote 2nd = 3 Regal Woo 3rd = 1 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Slick Bird | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 22:15 | 1st = 9 Slick Bird 2nd = 1 Ideal Art 3rd = 10 Sports Zillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Boo Boo Bubbles | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Boo Boo Bubbles 2nd = 6 Frantic Affair 3rd = 1 Rotkara Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Negreanu | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 22:06 | 1st = 1 Negreanu 2nd = 3 Unrelenting 3rd = 8 Spot On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Coral Corleone | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:57 | 1st = 6 Coral Corleone 2nd = 5 Kainanes Girl 3rd = 3 Revo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Sizzling Cecil | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:56 | 1st = 8 Sizzling Cecil 2nd = 2 Galaxy Chaser 3rd = 1 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Mario Chief | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:50 | 1st = 3 Mario Chief 2nd = 1 Northern Trouble 3rd = 4 Why Not Cher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Dee Eight Supercar | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Dee Eight Supercar 2nd = 8 Jennas Speedster 3rd = 2 Special Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Gordon Ghekko | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Gordon Ghekko 2nd = 4 Princess Sin 3rd = 9 Shock Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Too Black | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:39 | 1st = 8 Too Black 2nd = 5 Latina 3rd = 7 Wongawillikatie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Dynamite Jarvis | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Jarvis 2nd = 3 Spartan Tiger 3rd = 1 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Bar Time | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Bar Time 2nd = 8 Saltwater Dancer 3rd = 6 American Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Hermione | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Hermione 2nd = 4 Kiwi Joe 3rd = 3 Fergus Maccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Dr Wowzer | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Dr Wowzer 2nd = 4 Peggy May 3rd = 5 Falcons Osix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Shaun The Sheep | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:23 | 1st = 7 Shaun The Sheep 2nd = 4 Yorklea Dash 3rd = 3 Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 West On Craig | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 West On Craig 2nd = 3 Olivias Asset 3rd = 7 Tower Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Best Percentage | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Best Percentage 2nd = 8 Zac Power 3rd = 9 Subject Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Move Over | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Move Over 2nd = 9 Waikawa Bay 3rd = 3 Wheelers Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Mooki | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:12 | 1st = 8 Mooki 2nd = 3 Peewee Louise 3rd = 1 Pure Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Proficient | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:09 | 1st = 1 Proficient 2nd = 7 Penthouse 3rd = 3 Creative Elusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Albert Rose Hi | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Albert Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Carmine Glow 3rd = 4 Greed Is Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 No Matter What | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 No Matter What 2nd = 9 Mad Macca 3rd = 4 Mistamuckalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Boming | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:59 | 1st = 3 Boming 2nd = 1 Valerius 3rd = 5 Jones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Bit Smashed | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 Bit Smashed 2nd = 1 Natos Fury 3rd = 7 Lauries Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Jarry Boy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:53 | 1st = 4 Jarry Boy 2nd = 3 Bold Apache 3rd = 7 Mingela Mauler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Echelon | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Echelon 2nd = 7 Good Investment 3rd = 8 Silly Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 My Jasami | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:45 | 1st = 9 My Jasami 2nd = 10 Pacific Fortune 3rd = 1 Im Bellas Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Piccolo Bacio | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Piccolo Bacio 2nd = 7 Tin Limited 3rd = 6 Happy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Once Tee | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Once Tee 2nd = 2 Hit Your Head 3rd = 3 Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Awesome Ody | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:39 | 1st = 8 Awesome Ody 2nd = 7 Miss Westend 3rd = 2 Miss Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Colli Belle 2nd = 5 Herman John 3rd = 1 Petticoat Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Stickemup | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:30 | 1st = 10 Stickemup 2nd = 8 Doves Patch 3rd = 11 Third Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Coco Lightning | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:27 | 1st = 3 Coco Lightning 2nd = 6 White Blossom 3rd = 5 One Stone Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Tip Your Hat | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:26 | 1st = 8 Tip Your Hat 2nd = 7 Stop The Party 3rd = 6 Ned Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Mrs Slocombe | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:23 | 1st = 6 Mrs Slocombe 2nd = 3 Easy Come 3rd = 4 Trincomalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Sudden Splash | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Sudden Splash 2nd = 5 Come To Landon 3rd = 6 Belles Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Global Raider | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:15 | 1st = 10 Global Raider 2nd = 9 Miss Poker Face 3rd = 4 Classy Candidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Mineola Miss | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Mineola Miss 2nd = 8 Bentley Joe 3rd = 5 Bearly Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Stomp Stomp | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Stomp Stomp 2nd = 3 Southwood Stone 3rd = 5 Wheres Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Twin Share | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Twin Share 2nd = 2 Rock Obsession 3rd = 1 Rahni Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Aretha Trick | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Aretha Trick 2nd = 1 Captain Cloud 3rd = 5 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Hall Of Famer | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Hall Of Famer 2nd = 5 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 9 Star Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Bigboy Josh | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Bigboy Josh 2nd = 4 Sheza Lucy Blue 3rd = 6 With A Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:53 | 1st = 4 Gable Roulette 2nd = 2 Halifax Bay 3rd = 8 Rotating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Northern Gunna | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:50 | 1st = 2 Northern Gunna 2nd = 4 Daintree Rocket 3rd = 7 White Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Hy Leimposing | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:45 | 1st = 3 Hy Leimposing 2nd = 1 Firth Of Forth 3rd = 7 Iceman Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Zac Henry | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:42 | 1st = 7 Zac Henry 2nd = 4 Lorian Joy 3rd = 1 Beer Sheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Scenic Gold | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:39 | 1st = 8 Scenic Gold 2nd = 3 Scarlett Ensign 3rd = 6 Euro Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Maywyn Maybe | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Maybe 2nd = 3 Pink Miss 3rd = 6 Kerry Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Mister Pinocchio | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Mister Pinocchio 3rd = 6 Chanels Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Wahush | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Wahush 3rd = 6 Chanels Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Bozzco | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:27 | 1st = 7 Bozzco 2nd = 3 Simply Kiddo 3rd = 6 Southwood Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Miss Eureka | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:23 | 1st = 8 Miss Eureka 2nd = 2 Stubborn Kid 3rd = 4 Kyogle Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Kiowa Bell | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Kiowa Bell 2nd = 4 Frisky Melody 3rd = 5 Our Honey Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Maneachezni | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Maneachezni 2nd = 2 Artesian Jane 3rd = 7 The Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Black Rafael | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Black Rafael 2nd = 5 Asteral Dancer 3rd = 6 Shez Torquing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Diego Siyan | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Diego Siyan 2nd = 7 Ocean Deep 3rd = 1 Indigo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Monkey Doo | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Monkey Doo 2nd = 1 Sister King 3rd = 9 Mascara Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Kidinacandyshop | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Kidinacandyshop 2nd = 1 Mammals Rocket 3rd = 3 Pocket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Amys Risk | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 18:57 | 1st = 7 Amys Risk 2nd = 8 Low Key 3rd = 2 Big Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Evs Boy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Evs Boy 2nd = 3 Dot Man 3rd = 1 Eumeralla Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Aston Galilee | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Aston Galilee 2nd = 4 Partos Simba 3rd = 6 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Missys Choice | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 18:47 | 1st = 3 Missys Choice 2nd = 5 Black Opal 3rd = 2 Bucks Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Dancing Boots | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Dancing Boots 2nd = 2 Rather Suave 3rd = 3 Cool Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Kid Colossus | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 18:38 | 1st = 4 Kid Colossus 2nd = 8 Lady Lithgow 3rd = 3 Gone Outside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Heza Sundon | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Heza Sundon 2nd = 9 Bill Pepperell 3rd = 5 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Spring Image | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 18:27 | 1st = 6 Spring Image 2nd = 2 Maybe Elite 3rd = 8 City Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 18:18 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 2 Elite City 3rd = 1 Sailors Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Honey Brass | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 Honey Brass 2nd = 5 Spring Amour 3rd = 7 Tibet Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Juke Kartel | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 18:02 | 1st = 2 Juke Kartel 2nd = 1 Kanaburi 3rd = 8 Yellow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Mccue Magic | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 17:58 | 1st = 1 Mccue Magic 2nd = 2 My Niece Hannah 3rd = 3 Remo Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Choosing Harvey | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Choosing Harvey 2nd = 6 Winsome Roy 3rd = 10 Bye Bye Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Kay Cee Express | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 17:49 | 1st = 8 Kay Cee Express 2nd = 6 Tallow Beach 3rd = 2 Bucks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Laras Rock | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Laras Rock 2nd = 6 Smokey Cheese 3rd = 5 Sango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Viniboy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 17:35 | 1st = 7 Viniboy 2nd = 1 Rumsron 3rd = 6 Dance Like A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Tardis | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 17:30 | 1st = 6 Tardis 2nd = 7 Pearly Cadet 3rd = 8 Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Call Me Johnny | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Call Me Johnny 2nd = 1 Wrotham Park 3rd = 4 Woodlyn Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Wheres Ginger | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Wheres Ginger 2nd = 5 Chaz 3rd = 4 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Chase The Bun | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 17:09 | 1st = 6 Chase The Bun 2nd = 2 Hercules Returns 3rd = 1 Miss Kimberley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Mega Alexander | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 17:02 | 1st = 7 Mega Alexander 2nd = 5 Heza Wonder 3rd = 4 Da Svidaniya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Amped | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:59 | 1st = 4 Amped 2nd = 1 Bit Magic 3rd = 8 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Anubas | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Anubas 2nd = 6 Brightest 3rd = 11 Blackzak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Lead Foot Lady | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Lead Foot Lady 2nd = 6 Perfect Thrill 3rd = 1 Megsie Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Lynchman | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Lynchman 2nd = 7 Sam Douglas 3rd = 5 Modern Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Safana Bale | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:44 | 1st = 2 Safana Bale 2nd = 6 Talira 3rd = 8 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Garrison Gold | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Garrison Gold 2nd = 6 Arctic Bear 3rd = 2 Monnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Pretty Place | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Pretty Place 2nd = 2 Thrope 3rd = 8 Pinch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Gazardiel | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Gazardiel 2nd = 5 Optimal 3rd = 10 Crowns Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Lanercost | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:27 | 1st = 2 Lanercost 2nd = 5 Be Good Johnny 3rd = 3 Fox Valley Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Jacks Revenge | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Jacks Revenge 2nd = 4 Kid Willie 3rd = 6 Chase A Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 War Empress | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 War Empress 2nd = 2 Liechtenstein 3rd = 7 Afairgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Sundance Dream | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Sundance Dream 2nd = 3 Enforceability 3rd = 1 Martini Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Louthparkbandit | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:12 | 1st = 10 Louthparkbandit 2nd = 2 Just Grange 3rd = 4 Major Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Zac Man | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:09 | 1st = 7 Zac Man 2nd = 4 Alcatraz 3rd = 3 Sips Her Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Captain Darling | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Captain Darling 2nd = 10 Mio Amico 3rd = 7 Zenacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Aristides | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Aristides 2nd = 2 Broken Jaw 3rd = 11 Millow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Herbie Goes | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Herbie Goes 2nd = 5 Al Julhara 3rd = 8 Mr Thunder Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 No Arkin Up | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:52 | 1st = 4 No Arkin Up 2nd = 7 Saniuqa 3rd = 5 Prince Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Strictly Mambo | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:49 | 1st = 1 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 3 Long Gully Jacob 3rd = 5 Carramar Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Cael Hwyl | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Cael Hwyl 2nd = 4 Beat 3rd = 12 Onyajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Sweet Julia | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:42 | 1st = 6 Sweet Julia 2nd = 2 Posh Will 3rd = 1 Wheres Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Our Sixpence | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:37 | 1st = 5 Our Sixpence 2nd = 8 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 4 Corilla Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Wot Price Pete | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:34 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Pete 2nd = 2 Dyna Rose 3rd = 7 Victa Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Gold Red | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Gold Red 2nd = 4 Jugarri 3rd = 8 Brass Razoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Rapid Motion | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Rapid Motion 2nd = 5 Maleaton 3rd = 13 Handfulofhundreds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Didak Outwide | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:22 | 1st = 8 Didak Outwide 2nd = 5 Bashys Boy 3rd = 7 Strong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Motu Crusader | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:17 | 1st = 6 Motu Crusader 2nd = 1 Jack In Flight 3rd = 2 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Belle Bale | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:14 | 1st = 3 Belle Bale 2nd = 1 Silver Pedro 3rd = 6 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Cool Hand James | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Cool Hand James 2nd = 5 Market Gal 3rd = 4 Triple Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Pudzianowski | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Pudzianowski 2nd = 7 Tricky Voilet 3rd = 6 Runaway Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Mrs Doyle | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Mrs Doyle 2nd = 7 Mallaig 3rd = 3 Crozzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Dougie | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 Dougie 2nd = 1 Commander Rama 3rd = 9 Maori Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Fat Wreck | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:54 | 1st = 1 Fat Wreck 2nd = 6 Mr Winkler 3rd = 5 Crystal Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Falvalea | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:50 | 1st = 7 Falvalea 2nd = 2 Dinero Rapido 3rd = 10 Boberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Cracker Boy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:47 | 1st = 4 Cracker Boy 2nd = 3 Colma 3rd = 2 Wheres Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Dee Jays Chip | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:42 | 1st = 8 Dee Jays Chip 2nd = 3 Cheque Again 3rd = 2 Gladys Emanuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Bella Tyson | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:39 | 1st = 7 Bella Tyson 2nd = 8 Everlasting Luv 3rd = 3 Octane Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Manhattan Rose | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:35 | 1st = 9 Manhattan Rose 2nd = 3 Seek De Fortune 3rd = 7 Defies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Denonate | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Denonate 2nd = 4 Dancez Vous 3rd = 12 Pink Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Lukes A Missile | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:27 | 1st = 7 Lukes A Missile 2nd = 1 Mushy Peas 3rd = 4 Bold Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Moyabamba | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Moyabamba 2nd = 5 Amos 3rd = 10 Used Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Unconscious | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:19 | 1st = 4 Unconscious 2nd = 2 Burnout King 3rd = 3 Nitrous Oxide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Scapa | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Scapa 2nd = 1 Craiglea Fighter 3rd = 8 Monte Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Modern Deal | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:12 | 1st = 5 Modern Deal 2nd = 4 Little Miss Imi 3rd = 6 Due Diligence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Rosa Mach | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:07 | 1st = 6 Rosa Mach 2nd = 5 Only Rainbows 3rd = 3 Justalittle Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Splitzville | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:04 | 1st = 5 Splitzville 2nd = 4 Dyna Gee 3rd = 1 Bond Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Golden Ascent | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Golden Ascent 2nd = 2 American Morsecode 3rd = 6 Sheza Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Splendid Honours | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Splendid Honours 2nd = 6 Rivagio 3rd = 7 King Lyphard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Rybenbrook | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:52 | 1st = 6 Rybenbrook 2nd = 8 Hardaway Hawk 3rd = 7 Thirteen Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Simply Stylish | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:47 | 1st = 4 Simply Stylish 2nd = 7 Cmon Theo 3rd = 2 Louthpark Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Emerley Whispers | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:44 | 1st = 1 Emerley Whispers 2nd = 2 He Goes Whack 3rd = 4 Madame Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Sheza Dragon | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Sheza Dragon 2nd = 8 Testya Time 3rd = 2 King Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Switch Forward | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:37 | 1st = 4 Switch Forward 2nd = 8 Tepirita Tiki 3rd = 7 Mustard Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Rolling Vista | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Rolling Vista 2nd = 4 High And Dry 3rd = 3 Rustys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Demigod | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Demigod 2nd = 6 Dunked 3rd = 9 Invidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Joyous Times | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:27 | 1st = 8 Joyous Times 2nd = 4 Vision Of Luck 3rd = 3 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 16 Our Southern Man | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:26 | 1st = 16 Our Southern Man 2nd = 12 Our Monty 3rd = 15 Jazmin Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Octane Surf | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:24 | 1st = 2 Octane Surf 2nd = 1 Boss Pokerface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Hurrara | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Hurrara 2nd = 4 Tanimira Lass 3rd = 6 Our Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Pretty Pearl | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:17 | 1st = 6 Pretty Pearl 2nd = 8 Stillwater Bay 3rd = 2 Fast Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 9 Hampden Jack | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:16 | 1st = 9 Hampden Jack 2nd = 3 Guy Baxter 3rd = 1 Sugar Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Cherry Prince | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:09 | 1st = 3 Cherry Prince 2nd = 6 Antipodes 3rd = 1 Gold Apparition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Bonny The Viper | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Bonny The Viper 2nd = 5 Mister Tips 3rd = 6 Doreboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 7 She Likes To Rock | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 She Likes To Rock 2nd = 2 Its Complicated 3rd = 5 Miss Lilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Watmough | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 12:59 | 1st = 2 Watmough 2nd = 1 Speed Ticket 3rd = 6 Winsome Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Bridport Fusee | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 12:57 | 1st = 1 Bridport Fusee 2nd = 6 Mr Taxman 3rd = 10 Katnook Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 9 Challenge Opawa | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 12:51 | 1st = 9 Challenge Opawa 2nd = 10 Distribution 3rd = 6 Feathers First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Boss Girl | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 12:49 | 1st = 3 Boss Girl 2nd = 1 Murphys Charm 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 El Of A Time | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 El Of A Time 2nd = 2 Tapakeg 3rd = 5 Roses From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Aint That Cool | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 12:39 | 1st = 4 Aint That Cool 2nd = 6 Starburst Stumpy 3rd = 1 Sorry Vanderford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Royal Thief | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Royal Thief 2nd = 2 Beau De Lago 3rd = 3 Our Scooby Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 4 The Next Step | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 12:26 | 1st = 4 The Next Step 2nd = 5 Flaming Freida 3rd = 1 My Lifesign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Ninas Girl | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 12:20 | 1st = 7 Ninas Girl 2nd = 3 Torqued Up 3rd = 8 State Da Obvious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Malroy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 12:03 | 1st = 2 Malroy 2nd = 7 Moreport Shannon 3rd = 3 Cee Cee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 10 Flying Isa | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 11:56 | 1st = 10 Flying Isa 2nd = 16 All Shook Up 3rd = 17 Demimondaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Wodston Bobo | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 11:44 | 1st = 1 Wodston Bobo 2nd = 4 Surfin Bizaar 3rd = 7 La Python |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 1 Hidden Jewel | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 11:31 | 1st = 1 Hidden Jewel 2nd = 4 Scary Dreams 3rd = 12 Kilifi Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Moriarty | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 11:25 | 1st = 1 Moriarty 2nd = 6 Gems Last 3rd = 4 Homebush Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Fast Teddy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 11:08 | 1st = 1 Fast Teddy 2nd = 4 Noise Control 3rd = 3 Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 5 Mullaghmore | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 11:01 | 1st = 5 Mullaghmore 2nd = 14 Kamwood Blue Chip 3rd = 18 Nora The Pianist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Johnnie George | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 10:49 | 1st = 1 Johnnie George 2nd = 8 Bombay Tram 3rd = 7 Pegson Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 3 Ima Dude Too | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 10:36 | 1st = 3 Ima Dude Too 2nd = 1 Kiwi Cloud 3rd = 6 Potentially Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Dont Forget Jet | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 10:30 | 1st = 2 Dont Forget Jet 2nd = 1 Okuku Flyer 3rd = 5 Weona Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Genista Outlaw | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 10:13 | 1st = 1 Genista Outlaw 2nd = 2 Rising Mercury 3rd = 6 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 8 Topnotch Jewel | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 10:06 | 1st = 8 Topnotch Jewel 2nd = 10 Quartet 3rd = 2 Tuinfro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 10 Quartet | ||
Tue Apr 5 2011 10:06 | 1st = 10 Quartet 2nd = 8 Topnotch Jewel 3rd = 2 Tuinfro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Assassins Quest | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Assassins Quest 2nd = 2 Gone Too Long 3rd = 3 Proven Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Slick Bird | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 23:41 | 1st = 1 Slick Bird 2nd = 7 Arch On Fire 3rd = 2 Our Georgias Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 23:25 | 1st = 2 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 6 Oxley Sovereign 3rd = 7 Naomi Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Surfer Dude | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 23:10 | 1st = 5 Surfer Dude 2nd = 1 Calcutta Money 3rd = 4 Dhoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Marked Down | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 23:07 | 1st = 2 Marked Down 2nd = 1 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 8 Chuck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Dyna Tron | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:57 | 1st = 4 Dyna Tron 2nd = 1 Pure Stealth 3rd = 3 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Oxley Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:50 | 1st = 5 Oxley Spirit 2nd = 6 Westend Thomas 3rd = 4 Dollstan Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Mick The Joker | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:45 | 1st = 1 Mick The Joker 2nd = 5 Over It 3rd = 6 Kesha Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Commander Cullen | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:43 | 1st = 3 Commander Cullen 2nd = 8 Big Town Drive 3rd = 1 Global Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Stratton | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Stratton 2nd = 6 King Galleon 3rd = 5 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 9 Paramount Diva | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:37 | 1st = 9 Paramount Diva 2nd = 2 Decembrist 3rd = 5 Zippstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Metro Mike | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Metro Mike 2nd = 2 Formidable Lombo 3rd = 9 Keayang Steamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Oliver Allen | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Oliver Allen 2nd = 5 Explicit Dancer 3rd = 4 Sold American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Safe Opportunity | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:23 | 1st = 9 Safe Opportunity 2nd = 5 Ridenuwin 3rd = 8 Jbs Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Flying Airlie | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:21 | 1st = 2 Flying Airlie 2nd = 1 Jacklin Brown 3rd = 3 We Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Black N Bettor | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:18 | 1st = 5 Black N Bettor 2nd = 10 Beautiful Night 3rd = 11 Global Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Our Sand Fly | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:17 | 1st = 9 Our Sand Fly 2nd = 3 Bylong Astar 3rd = 7 Bo Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Wheres Demonica | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 7 Hella Good 3rd = 4 Rumble Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Serene Angel | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:10 | 1st = 7 Serene Angel 2nd = 5 Melton Lady Mav 3rd = 10 Dance Like A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Allen Beadman | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:09 | 1st = 2 Allen Beadman 2nd = 4 Poetic Fantasy 3rd = 5 Speedie Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Banzai Pipeline | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:07 | 1st = 3 Banzai Pipeline 2nd = 1 Im Hot Property 3rd = 8 Forty Two Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Clancy Rose | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 22:02 | 1st = 9 Clancy Rose 2nd = 2 Dodge The Bullet 3rd = 12 No Good At Maths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:59 | 1st = 1 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 3 Fascinate Marina 3rd = 5 Sideshow Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Saybia | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:54 | 1st = 10 Saybia 2nd = 5 Rollin Ontheriver 3rd = 2 Bk Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Master Damon | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:52 | 1st = 9 Master Damon 2nd = 5 Sun Baron Gold 3rd = 8 Alta Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Broadways Best | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:50 | 1st = 9 Broadways Best 2nd = 8 Cruiser Franco 3rd = 1 Tara Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Collyn Rocket | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:49 | 1st = 2 Collyn Rocket 2nd = 7 Cursory Glance 3rd = 5 Octane Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 St Pierre | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 St Pierre 2nd = 7 High Earner 3rd = 1 Mid Levels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Truckies Art | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:39 | 1st = 2 Truckies Art 2nd = 1 Mikettee 3rd = 4 Harrywilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Siennas Delight | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:37 | 1st = 2 Siennas Delight 2nd = 3 Big Bang Appeal 3rd = 4 Twitter Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:30 | 1st = 11 Smoken Up 2nd = 6 Captain Joy 3rd = 1 Georgetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Wooden Ball | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:29 | 1st = 2 Wooden Ball 2nd = 8 Street Boss 3rd = 9 Rubys Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Dark Cameo | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Dark Cameo 2nd = 8 Where And When 3rd = 4 Flameing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Alhambra Rocket | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:24 | 1st = 8 Alhambra Rocket 2nd = 1 Cobo Bay 3rd = 2 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Holy Camp Boy | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Holy Camp Boy 2nd = 10 Perfect Shot 3rd = 5 Our Hillview Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Silent Guardian | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Silent Guardian 2nd = 3 Proven Chevy 3rd = 4 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Shy Flyer | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:12 | 1st = 5 Shy Flyer 2nd = 8 Rose Baby 3rd = 6 Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Wonalot | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:08 | 1st = 6 Wonalot 2nd = 1 Time To Chill 3rd = 3 Fancy Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Amortizor | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Amortizor 2nd = 3 Hotproperty 3rd = 5 Seelster Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Roche At La Plagne | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:02 | 1st = 7 Roche At La Plagne 2nd = 6 Sunnivue Caesar 3rd = 2 Unsinkable Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Catalina Girl | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 21:01 | 1st = 1 Catalina Girl 2nd = 4 Tee Murphy 3rd = 2 Murackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Martial Artist | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:57 | 1st = 3 Martial Artist 2nd = 2 Unlimited Warranty 3rd = 8 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Dr Who | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:56 | 1st = 8 Dr Who 2nd = 9 Striding Edge 3rd = 4 Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Raku Tu | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 Raku Tu 2nd = 1 Thursday Joy 3rd = 6 Mist In The Morn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Dark Sea | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Dark Sea 2nd = 1 Cold Drink 3rd = 2 Altario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Courageous Annie | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Courageous Annie 2nd = 5 Aussie Made Lombo 3rd = 10 Vertigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:48 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 5 More Space 3rd = 3 November Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 1 So Seductive 3rd = 2 Allen Zander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Be Good Johnny | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:39 | 1st = 8 Be Good Johnny 2nd = 9 Blacks A Fake 3rd = 5 Lively Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Octagon | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Octagon 2nd = 1 Valletta Flame 3rd = 7 Tear Away Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Go Ahead Makemyday | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:33 | 1st = 1 Go Ahead Makemyday 2nd = 5 Aleppo Sunrise 3rd = 9 Salute To Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 2 Comes Round | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:31 | 1st = 2 Comes Round 2nd = 9 Alevanta 3rd = 7 The Key Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Jaruba | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Jaruba 2nd = 7 Bondys Princess 3rd = 1 Turbo Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Rascal | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:27 | 1st = 3 Rascal 2nd = 4 Gwen Bennett 3rd = 1 Maginnis Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 One Ace Wonder | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:25 | 1st = 6 One Ace Wonder 2nd = 5 Tiger OReilly 3rd = 3 Ahmaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Houdini | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:23 | 1st = 4 Houdini 3rd = 2 Spida Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Dark Country | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:23 | 1st = 7 Dark Country 3rd = 2 Spida Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Marquess De Posh | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:20 | 1st = 9 Marquess De Posh 2nd = 2 Dance For Madi 3rd = 1 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Bad Al | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:19 | 1st = 1 Bad Al 2nd = 4 Smiley Cyrus 3rd = 2 Full Of Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Commendatore | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Commendatore 2nd = 7 Floriana Filly 3rd = 9 Hoa Long Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Smoke Home | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Smoke Home 2nd = 2 Proven Jett 3rd = 6 Kilrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Bangkok Ritza | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:11 | 1st = 7 Bangkok Ritza 2nd = 5 Super Lyn 3rd = 2 Callaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:10 | 1st = 9 Forever Gold 2nd = 8 Caesars Folly 3rd = 4 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Mcqueen 2nd = 7 Crystal Flute 3rd = 2 Never Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Shes Tops | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:07 | 1st = 8 Shes Tops 2nd = 7 Mia Tiger 3rd = 2 Kirabilli Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Im Here To Win | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Im Here To Win 2nd = 4 Leanonus 3rd = 8 Pete The Profiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Stuffed Wishes | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:02 | 1st = 8 Stuffed Wishes 2nd = 1 Im Still Here 3rd = 4 Hot Delilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Garnet River | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Garnet River 2nd = 5 Landscape 3rd = 1 Dominus Vobiscum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 No Justice | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 No Justice 2nd = 6 Aston Lucas 3rd = 8 Artesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Smart Jag | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Smart Jag 2nd = 8 Power In Disguise 3rd = 10 Longtan Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 1 Striking Viking | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:51 | 1st = 1 Striking Viking 2nd = 4 Put Option 3rd = 9 Key Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 November Tribute | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:50 | 1st = 7 November Tribute 2nd = 2 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 4 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Rich Shiraz | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Rich Shiraz 2nd = 8 Bobs Boy 3rd = 2 Flying Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Sandreamer | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 Sandreamer 2nd = 8 Brigadier Scott 3rd = 6 Just Got The Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Kool Brock | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:43 | 1st = 5 Kool Brock 2nd = 8 Aimez 3rd = 2 Aunty Nagalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Viniboy | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Viniboy 2nd = 10 Watchandwonder 3rd = 3 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Fancy Dean | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:39 | 1st = 2 Fancy Dean 2nd = 1 Talk To Me 3rd = 6 Yella Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Tiny Secret | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:37 | 1st = 6 Tiny Secret 2nd = 7 Running Royal 3rd = 1 Brace Yourselves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Darya Bale | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Darya Bale 2nd = 6 Don Chendo 3rd = 5 Kalden Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Monarco Miss | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Monarco Miss 2nd = 9 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 3 Moon Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Arnies Girl | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:29 | 1st = 7 Arnies Girl 2nd = 8 Arnies Star 3rd = 3 Little Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Lizzy Banks | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Lizzy Banks 2nd = 7 Heza Pretender 3rd = 2 Never Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 View The Stars | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:25 | 1st = 3 View The Stars 2nd = 1 Veracious 3rd = 2 The Tenby Friar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Pruella | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 Pruella 2nd = 2 My Black Bess 3rd = 4 Uni Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 3 Smooth Boy 3rd = 4 Natural Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Come On Frank 2nd = 1 Tasy Miss 3rd = 8 Orion Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 3 Rons Gem | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:16 | 1st = 3 Rons Gem 2nd = 2 Ready Freddy 3rd = 4 Summer Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Indy Village | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Indy Village 2nd = 8 Onagivenday 3rd = 1 Runaway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Allen Lennox | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 Allen Lennox 2nd = 1 Hamel 3rd = 8 Windmill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Badge Of Honour | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:08 | 1st = 6 Badge Of Honour 2nd = 9 Dead Or Alive 3rd = 2 Girl With Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 8 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 7 Flukey Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Onedin Hustler | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:03 | 1st = 8 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 7 Waiona 3rd = 6 Yakuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Dannys Girl | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:02 | 1st = 6 Dannys Girl 2nd = 2 More Intense 3rd = 7 Brimz Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Extreme Mover | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Extreme Mover 2nd = 4 Blaze To Fortune 3rd = 5 Mallory Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Borree Jim | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:57 | 1st = 3 Borree Jim 2nd = 6 All By Myself 3rd = 2 Magic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Mohua | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Mohua 2nd = 3 Western Gold 3rd = 7 Ohoka Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 In Hiding | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:53 | 1st = 6 In Hiding 2nd = 8 Weekend Rush 3rd = 7 Greywinds Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Allen Banter | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:49 | 1st = 8 Allen Banter 2nd = 5 Ram Man 3rd = 4 Krisbar Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Passion Stride | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:48 | 1st = 5 Passion Stride 2nd = 8 Pocket Mach 3rd = 3 Im Insatiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Flying Affair | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:45 | 1st = 8 Flying Affair 2nd = 1 Western Fever 3rd = 9 Bliss Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Nota Bene | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:42 | 1st = 2 Nota Bene 2nd = 6 Wolfman Williams 3rd = 9 Pole Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Invincible Barnes | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:38 | 1st = 9 Invincible Barnes 2nd = 10 George Dubya 3rd = 5 Passion N Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 2 Royal Wing | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:36 | 1st = 2 Royal Wing 2nd = 8 Snooza 3rd = 3 Go Fury Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Schwartz Girl | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:33 | 1st = 6 Schwartz Girl 2nd = 4 Maleek 3rd = 5 Flying Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Remember Jasper | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 Remember Jasper 2nd = 4 Relentless Advance 3rd = 7 Bulldog Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Heathen Chemistry | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:25 | 1st = 5 Heathen Chemistry 2nd = 9 Ramani 3rd = 3 Korgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Whalan Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:24 | 1st = 7 Whalan Warrior 2nd = 5 Charlie Charger 3rd = 1 Brother Lidcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Steel Burg | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Steel Burg 2nd = 5 Gold Pay 3rd = 3 Owneroperator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Alcide Herveaux | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:18 | 1st = 2 Alcide Herveaux 2nd = 3 Gonzalo Bale 3rd = 5 Kiltanon Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Charter Boat | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Charter Boat 2nd = 9 Vivaheart 3rd = 13 Coen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Jaccka Limon | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:10 | 1st = 10 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 1 Prince Humperding 3rd = 9 Dixie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 El Tigre | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:09 | 1st = 1 El Tigre 2nd = 8 Stryking Sarah 3rd = 2 Bossa Nova Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Philby | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Philby 2nd = 6 Terminado 3rd = 10 On The Warpath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Gobbledock | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 18:01 | 1st = 1 Gobbledock 2nd = 5 Lucky Deeds 3rd = 4 Rosies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 5 Silver Ambush | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:56 | 1st = 5 Silver Ambush 2nd = 3 Perelmo 3rd = 6 Masters Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Knot Out | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:55 | 1st = 11 Knot Out 2nd = 12 Machination 3rd = 16 Web Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Tiny Tarney | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:52 | 1st = 7 Tiny Tarney 2nd = 4 Seafood Banquet 3rd = 3 Dasjon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Under The Hat | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Under The Hat 2nd = 12 Merryvale 3rd = 5 Guffaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 7 Distant Zone | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:48 | 1st = 7 Distant Zone 2nd = 3 Charmingly 3rd = 1 Great Gretzky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Hussminda | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:46 | 1st = 3 Hussminda 2nd = 4 Reilly Blue 3rd = 5 Voluntary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 4 Jersey Lily | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:42 | 1st = 4 Jersey Lily 2nd = 17 Turnstiles 3rd = 9 Kiss From A Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Talonner | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:41 | 1st = 8 Talonner 2nd = 1 Ravissante 3rd = 2 Coco Black Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Forty Thirty | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:38 | 1st = 3 Forty Thirty 2nd = 11 The Phoenician 3rd = 5 Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Courting Magic | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:36 | 1st = 2 Courting Magic 2nd = 9 Zazzy Girl 3rd = 7 Picasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Public Holiday | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:34 | 1st = 7 Public Holiday 2nd = 9 Puerto Banus 3rd = 8 Adoptme Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 11 Dash Incredible | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:30 | 1st = 11 Dash Incredible 2nd = 2 Ringmeister 3rd = 12 Sense Of Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Ruby Robbo | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:29 | 1st = 4 Ruby Robbo 2nd = 8 Octane Ethan 3rd = 1 Go Wild Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Launay | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:25 | 1st = 7 Launay 2nd = 3 Orbit Express 3rd = 1 Danzylum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Sutton Friend | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Sutton Friend 2nd = 1 Legsman 3rd = 6 Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 1 Goonee | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:18 | 1st = 1 Goonee 2nd = 4 Gwen Ten 3rd = 3 Desert Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Rothera | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Rothera 2nd = 10 Eire Of Magic 3rd = 2 Lucky Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Livefasy | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Livefasy 2nd = 11 Vonharp 3rd = 12 Silver Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Just Have A Go | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:08 | 1st = 4 Just Have A Go 2nd = 7 Clear Conscience 3rd = 1 Unpaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 11 Triple Elegance | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:05 | 1st = 11 Triple Elegance 2nd = 6 Graceful Anna 3rd = 15 Pureness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Miss Reed | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 17:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Reed 2nd = 12 Satula 3rd = 9 Dane Fontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Miss Telltailes | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Miss Telltailes 2nd = 9 Fromthedeep 3rd = 1 Lucky Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Guyno | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Guyno 2nd = 6 Maunatrice 3rd = 7 Lady Avacan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Rebel Call | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Rebel Call 2nd = 1 Bennys Halo 3rd = 3 Cat Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Master Harry | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Master Harry 2nd = 11 Palatine 3rd = 2 Winter King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Esprit Lad | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Esprit Lad 2nd = 2 Dragons Keep 3rd = 3 Tasos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 9 Smart Seduction | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:39 | 1st = 9 Smart Seduction 2nd = 7 Jungle Jackie 3rd = 5 Ace Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 Steel Zip | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Steel Zip 2nd = 2 Skating On Ice 3rd = 11 Wild Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 11 Bernards Choice | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:35 | 1st = 11 Bernards Choice 2nd = 14 British Dame 3rd = 13 Stellas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Mythical Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Mythical Spirit 2nd = 2 Kid Kapone 3rd = 6 Golden Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 10 Iwantiwant | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:28 | 1st = 10 Iwantiwant 2nd = 7 Markoto 3rd = 5 Western York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 3 Danleigh | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:26 | 1st = 3 Danleigh 2nd = 6 Centennial Park 3rd = 12 Sacred Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Domras | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:21 | 1st = 7 Domras 2nd = 6 Count Romano 3rd = 1 Tuscanarrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Chiselled | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:19 | 1st = 2 Chiselled 2nd = 7 Better Than Before 3rd = 1 Certino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 My King Oath | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:17 | 1st = 10 My King Oath 2nd = 8 Belle Chantecler 3rd = 3 Lilgiggleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Absolute Pleasure | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:12 | 1st = 4 Absolute Pleasure 2nd = 6 Rock Moves 3rd = 3 Mickey Drippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 14 Shamrocker | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 16:05 | 1st = 14 Shamrocker 2nd = 7 Bullbars 3rd = 2 Playing God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 2 Kaszanka | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Kaszanka 2nd = 3 Trida Brando 3rd = 4 Imabutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Memorable Moment | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:57 | 1st = 10 Memorable Moment 2nd = 4 Eye Striker 3rd = 12 Sparton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 8 General Secretary | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:52 | 1st = 8 General Secretary 2nd = 4 Tisani Boy 3rd = 1 In Rehearsal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 1 Jimmy Choux | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Choux 2nd = 12 Historian 3rd = 5 On The Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Pelikaan Straat | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Pelikaan Straat 2nd = 3 Sharp Way 3rd = 4 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Gremmo | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Gremmo 2nd = 1 Cockaigne 3rd = 5 Timecall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Parables | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Parables 2nd = 3 Red Tracer 3rd = 7 Rose Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Domini | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:37 | 1st = 3 Domini 2nd = 4 Executive Officer 3rd = 7 Giddyupjock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 9 Purring Flyer | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:35 | 1st = 9 Purring Flyer 2nd = 7 Casino Hussler 3rd = 4 Premier Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Das Machen | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:32 | 1st = 6 Das Machen 2nd = 1 Time Matters 3rd = 8 A Wee Dram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 3 Klose | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:27 | 1st = 3 Klose 2nd = 12 Tristans Choice 3rd = 1 Just Call Me Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Changing Lanes | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:27 | 1st = 6 Changing Lanes 2nd = 3 Afghani 3rd = 4 Crosswise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Aloha | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Aloha 2nd = 5 Flying Tessie 3rd = 7 Im Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Dux Bellorum | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Dux Bellorum 2nd = 1 Champano 3rd = 2 Social Rank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 12 Jet Star Girl | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:05 | 1st = 12 Jet Star Girl 2nd = 7 Master Of Puppets 3rd = 1 Easy Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 8 Savanah Rush | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Savanah Rush 2nd = 7 Bartote 3rd = 11 Woodshebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Le Roi Charlemagne | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Le Roi Charlemagne 2nd = 8 Set To Talk 3rd = 11 Pin Up Lae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 10 Monnie | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:58 | 1st = 10 Monnie 2nd = 1 Fields Of Plenty 3rd = 6 Chocolate And Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 8 Atomic Force | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:55 | 1st = 8 Atomic Force 2nd = 4 Tromso 3rd = 5 Dorf Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 8 Highly Delighted | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:52 | 1st = 8 Highly Delighted 2nd = 1 Hawkes Bay Cat 3rd = 4 Supremacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Ty Seeker | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Ty Seeker 2nd = 3 Miss Judge 3rd = 9 Glow Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 The Hawker | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:48 | 1st = 4 The Hawker 2nd = 2 Ice Diamond 3rd = 1 Commandette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Tibooburra Travis | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Tibooburra Travis 2nd = 2 Stakhanovite 3rd = 3 Sandhill Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Rev The Chev | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Rev The Chev 2nd = 7 Sonaceequal 3rd = 12 Darth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 King Diamond | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 King Diamond 2nd = 3 Vesper 3rd = 4 Muir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Shadowofexcellence | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:27 | 1st = 1 Shadowofexcellence 2nd = 3 Excelsis Deo 3rd = 6 Youth Fighters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Carry To Fortune | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:22 | 1st = 7 Carry To Fortune 2nd = 4 Mondean 3rd = 12 Tornadoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 13 Amaryllis | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:22 | 1st = 13 Amaryllis 2nd = 6 Vincent Mangano 3rd = 1 Vonusti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Zlatan | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:17 | 1st = 12 Zlatan 2nd = 7 Cubic Inches 3rd = 4 King Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Vancouver Gold | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Vancouver Gold 2nd = 2 Lord Markane 3rd = 6 Kiss This Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 King Lionheart | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:12 | 1st = 3 King Lionheart 2nd = 7 Shawnee Girl 3rd = 4 The Warrior Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 7 Midnight Oil | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:09 | 1st = 7 Midnight Oil 2nd = 2 Kiwi Lady 3rd = 6 I Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Ruapehu Boy | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:07 | 1st = 4 Ruapehu Boy 2nd = 6 Busy Doin Nothin 3rd = 3 Eidsvold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Savs Diva | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Savs Diva 2nd = 4 Nickynoos Girl 3rd = 3 Prince Calaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Rockshaft | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 14:03 | 1st = 4 Rockshaft 2nd = 1 Redangelo 3rd = 5 Rescue Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Far Dooley | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:59 | 1st = 2 Far Dooley 2nd = 4 My Kirra 3rd = 9 Unsurpassed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Dubleanny | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Dubleanny 2nd = 2 Valentine Miss 3rd = 1 Big Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Smash Hit | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Smash Hit 2nd = 6 Lady Tara 3rd = 1 Miss Wamberal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Monashee Dancer | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 Monashee Dancer 2nd = 3 Daunting Lad 3rd = 7 Huckleberry Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Prime Hit | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:45 | 1st = 8 Prime Hit 2nd = 10 Saint Pat 3rd = 7 New Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Briens Girl | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Briens Girl 2nd = 8 Happy Joker 3rd = 12 Tanaami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Zsazsa | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:38 | 1st = 4 Zsazsa 2nd = 2 Tamilda 3rd = 3 Speedometer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 New Day Rising | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 New Day Rising 2nd = 7 Bandar 3rd = 1 Syreon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 13 Say No More | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:31 | 1st = 13 Say No More 2nd = 8 Shylo 3rd = 15 Kabuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Ambers Crown | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Ambers Crown 2nd = 7 Olympias Flame 3rd = 9 Gift Of The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 War Ends | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 War Ends 2nd = 1 Mr Good Cat 3rd = 6 Regalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Thermals | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Thermals 2nd = 4 Lets Command 3rd = 6 Bolton Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Laristan | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Laristan 2nd = 1 Mourayan 3rd = 6 Anudjawun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Autumn Reflections | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Autumn Reflections 2nd = 2 Belle Fleur 3rd = 3 Dena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Racing Heart | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Racing Heart 2nd = 6 Scarlett Jo 3rd = 11 Hopeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Rimsky | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Rimsky 2nd = 1 Eight Schillings 3rd = 9 Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Testawan | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 13:00 | 1st = 10 Testawan 2nd = 6 Gazardiel 3rd = 11 Manilla Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Foxwedge | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Foxwedge 2nd = 6 Anise 3rd = 3 Irish Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Rialya | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 Rialya 2nd = 1 Trust In Magic 3rd = 6 Tureen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 8 Merinda | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 12:47 | 1st = 8 Merinda 2nd = 1 Stormpatrol 3rd = 6 First Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Lady Adamant | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Lady Adamant 2nd = 10 Thirty Love 3rd = 9 Lucette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 Golden Archer | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Golden Archer 2nd = 7 Kid Kobe 3rd = 10 Fortune Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Watt Luck | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 12:35 | 1st = 10 Watt Luck 2nd = 9 Uncommon 3rd = 5 Aftonland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Second Hope | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Second Hope 2nd = 1 Gorse 3rd = 5 Adaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 3 Celebration | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Celebration 2nd = 4 Mr Archibald 3rd = 5 Pinzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Atum Ra | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 12:10 | 1st = 3 Atum Ra 2nd = 2 Dubai Falcon 3rd = 10 Ozzibelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Solid Billing | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Solid Billing 2nd = 1 Titch 3rd = 8 Tin Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 4 Matintrumps | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 11:40 | 1st = 4 Matintrumps 2nd = 6 Lasting Touch 3rd = 1 Powelka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 14 Trivial Miss | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 11:35 | 1st = 14 Trivial Miss 2nd = 10 Molly Cant Vault 3rd = 6 Currajar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Treasure Hunter | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 11:20 | 1st = 8 Treasure Hunter 2nd = 3 Marvon Downs 3rd = 5 Bellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Clovelly Park | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 11:05 | 1st = 2 Clovelly Park 2nd = 3 Mr Fire Cat 3rd = 1 Golden Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 10 Karma Gutsa | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 11:00 | 1st = 10 Karma Gutsa 2nd = 3 Shortys Choice 3rd = 13 Savanna Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 16 Sweet n Keen | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 10:45 | 1st = 16 Sweet n Keen 2nd = 10 Merci Beaucoup 3rd = 5 Whistling Straits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 5 Simply Magic | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 10:30 | 1st = 5 Simply Magic 2nd = 3 Field Daze 3rd = 1 Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Keep Celebrating | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 1:27 | 1st = 1 Keep Celebrating 2nd = 7 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 5 U Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Gingin Boy | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 1:25 | 1st = 5 Gingin Boy 2nd = 8 Katrin Bale 3rd = 1 Marley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Surf Hunter | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 1:07 | 1st = 1 Surf Hunter 2nd = 7 Another Hamish 3rd = 3 Miss Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Fast Play | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 0:56 | 1st = 3 Fast Play 2nd = 8 Talk To Me Courage 3rd = 5 Omegarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 All About Dreams | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 0:47 | 1st = 3 All About Dreams 2nd = 5 Bralyn Shorty 3rd = 1 Daintree Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 From Fifty | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 0:32 | 1st = 4 From Fifty 2nd = 1 Whistling Saint 3rd = 3 Geoffy Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Barriettas Joy | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 0:26 | 1st = 10 Barriettas Joy 2nd = 1 Janice Franco 3rd = 7 Miss Azooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Dyna Hallie | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 0:17 | 1st = 4 Dyna Hallie 2nd = 8 Jelico Johnny 3rd = 2 Pure Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Sirius Black | ||
Sat Mar 5 2011 0:02 | 1st = 7 Sirius Black 2nd = 8 Bashys Magic 3rd = 6 Hearts Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Lifes A Journey | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 23:48 | 1st = 4 Lifes A Journey 2nd = 9 Uncle Kracker 3rd = 7 Caesars Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 High Earner | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 23:42 | 1st = 2 High Earner 2nd = 8 Gold Heritage 3rd = 3 Kilty Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Kesthin | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 23:37 | 1st = 3 Kesthin 2nd = 8 Rajeena 3rd = 4 Mayalbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Uno Kendra | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 23:23 | 1st = 5 Uno Kendra 2nd = 4 Spring Legend 3rd = 1 Flying Emu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Sandler | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 23:16 | 1st = 9 Sandler 2nd = 6 Shoab 3rd = 8 Armbro Of Wagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Symmetry | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 23:08 | 1st = 1 Symmetry 2nd = 4 Oxley Spirit 3rd = 7 Chuck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 8 Winger In | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:57 | 1st = 8 Winger In 2nd = 6 Piccolo Latte 3rd = 4 Kunninkik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Marked Down | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Marked Down 2nd = 5 Rock Pool 3rd = 6 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Village Conquerer | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:44 | 1st = 11 Village Conquerer 2nd = 12 Dreams Daughter 3rd = 7 Mystic Arc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Lektra Fly | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:42 | 1st = 4 Lektra Fly 2nd = 7 Liesel 3rd = 1 Yo Gabba Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Miss Adelade | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:37 | 1st = 6 Miss Adelade 2nd = 2 Iwi Trouble 3rd = 8 Jazz Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 12 Ronerail | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:30 | 1st = 12 Ronerail 2nd = 8 Trottn On The Ritz 3rd = 4 Go Ahead Makemyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Planet | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:27 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Planet 2nd = 3 Rumble Supreme 3rd = 8 Forty Two Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Aquatorial | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Aquatorial 2nd = 7 Hopefully 3rd = 5 Tomcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Tiger Oreilly | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:22 | 1st = 3 Tiger Oreilly 2nd = 6 Whata Habit 3rd = 4 Diligent Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Really Elite | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Really Elite 2nd = 3 Trew Cruiser 3rd = 5 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Badboy Nitro | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:16 | 1st = 8 Badboy Nitro 2nd = 4 Zabrinski 3rd = 5 Sonny Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Arizona Blue | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 Arizona Blue 2nd = 3 Springfield Nova 3rd = 5 Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Viniboy | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:07 | 1st = 4 Viniboy 2nd = 9 Highview Pace 3rd = 2 Highflyin Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Mullum Magic | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Mullum Magic 2nd = 3 Code One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 7 Soho Valencia 3rd = 2 Harryoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Gripen Bale | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Gripen Bale 2nd = 5 Apache Leap 3rd = 4 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Ohokas Cullen | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:54 | 1st = 3 Ohokas Cullen 2nd = 2 Zuccharino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Major Grant | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:51 | 1st = 2 Major Grant 2nd = 12 Paddy Cullighan 3rd = 3 Dash Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Im A Happy Girl | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:47 | 1st = 10 Im A Happy Girl 2nd = 6 Avonnova 3rd = 5 Beetee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Fidakat | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Fidakat 2nd = 4 Cattleman 3rd = 5 Heza Flashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Ark De Jeanne | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:42 | 1st = 3 Ark De Jeanne 2nd = 1 Melton Lady Mav 3rd = 2 Sumthingindalocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Arsonist | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:40 | 1st = 2 Arsonist 2nd = 3 Galba Jack 3rd = 6 Buddy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Frosty Cobra | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:36 | 1st = 2 Frosty Cobra 2nd = 4 Coco Black Flash 3rd = 1 Super Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 13 Stunin Cullen | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:30 | 1st = 13 Stunin Cullen 2nd = 6 Smiling Shard 3rd = 15 Im Themightyquinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Beautiful Night | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:26 | 1st = 12 Beautiful Night 2nd = 2 Our Georgias Luck 3rd = 9 Arch On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 11 Simon Tappertit | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:22 | 1st = 11 Simon Tappertit 2nd = 8 Ballycotton 3rd = 9 Bela Crkva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Black Viking | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Black Viking 2nd = 5 Stack em Flat 3rd = 4 Birthday Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Mepunga Titan | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:16 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Titan 2nd = 1 Teacher Less 3rd = 7 Distortion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Dartmoor | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:15 | 1st = 9 Dartmoor 2nd = 7 Itsokaytobefake 3rd = 6 Lombo Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Lively Highlander | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Lively Highlander 2nd = 6 Totally Different 3rd = 4 Be Diligent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 12 Tycoon Treasure | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:05 | 1st = 12 Tycoon Treasure 2nd = 9 Bemuse 3rd = 4 Hold Your Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Bitobliss | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:02 | 1st = 1 Bitobliss 2nd = 2 Renaissance Man 3rd = 11 Remember El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Us Five | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Us Five 2nd = 4 Sparklyn Surf 3rd = 3 Jean Jeannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Polak | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:59 | 1st = 5 Polak 2nd = 6 Senator Whitby 3rd = 4 Sweet Atomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:56 | 1st = 3 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 5 Benara Sandy 3rd = 1 Flying Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Tactical Journeys | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Tactical Journeys 2nd = 1 The Darl 3rd = 8 Letmeadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 5 Silver Ambush | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:46 | 1st = 5 Silver Ambush 2nd = 4 Wing Star 3rd = 7 Commandeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Starryart | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:45 | 1st = 4 Starryart 2nd = 8 Im Insatiable 3rd = 9 My Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Nickys Falcon | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 7 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 6 The Market Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Leprechaun Chloe | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:37 | 1st = 4 Leprechaun Chloe 2nd = 1 Hella Good 3rd = 5 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Sushi Sushi | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:32 | 1st = 11 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 9 Excel Stride 3rd = 1 Hez Matt Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Ibrahim | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:31 | 1st = 2 Ibrahim 2nd = 5 Tiger Cuz 3rd = 1 Rubi Rubi Rubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Fizzy | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Fizzy 2nd = 4 Canadian Joy 3rd = 2 Dancefloor Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Conte Del Sasso | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:24 | 1st = 5 Conte Del Sasso 2nd = 4 Hombre Higgins 3rd = 8 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Greywinds Dodge | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Greywinds Dodge 2nd = 5 Chloe Allen 3rd = 6 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Cruiser Franco | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Cruiser Franco 2nd = 11 Lady Lexus 3rd = 6 Intimate Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 8 Swahili | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:11 | 1st = 8 Swahili 2nd = 7 Stormy Express 3rd = 1 Impact Rating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Badge Of Honour | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Badge Of Honour 2nd = 2 Eternal Rock 3rd = 5 Bella Vista Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Hayder Bale | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Hayder Bale 2nd = 6 Rich Shiraz 3rd = 5 Token Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Let Me Thru | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:03 | 1st = 5 Let Me Thru 2nd = 3 Down Under Muscles 3rd = 12 La Mosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Avery Bale | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Avery Bale 2nd = 6 Okay Lankan 3rd = 3 Vedder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Saytorio | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Saytorio 2nd = 3 Grand Platz 3rd = 10 Forever Generous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Tommy Thegun | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Tommy Thegun 2nd = 2 Powershift 3rd = 8 Hilton Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Consulate | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:51 | 1st = 3 Consulate 2nd = 10 Shumie Go 3rd = 5 Willhaveahundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Supersmart Piper | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:49 | 1st = 1 Supersmart Piper 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Bart 3rd = 8 Champagne Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Onagivenday | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:45 | 1st = 10 Onagivenday 2nd = 2 In Massachusetts 3rd = 3 Just Got The Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:37 | 1st = 2 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 5 Truckies Art 3rd = 1 Operative Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 My Girl Kate | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 My Girl Kate 2nd = 2 Boyne River 3rd = 5 Corolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Darya Bale | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Darya Bale 2nd = 1 Let Him Go 3rd = 2 Crewsan Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Broadways Best | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Broadways Best 2nd = 8 Hectic 3rd = 2 Tara Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Get Square | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:29 | 1st = 8 Get Square 2nd = 1 Flint Bale 3rd = 7 December Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Safe Opportunity | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:23 | 1st = 4 Safe Opportunity 2nd = 7 Waitpinga Bad Boy 3rd = 9 Eastwood Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Late Night Flight | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Late Night Flight 2nd = 8 Changing Lanes 3rd = 13 Volcanic Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Kenmor Atya | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Kenmor Atya 2nd = 7 Northern Gem 3rd = 1 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Macalea Bale | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Macalea Bale 2nd = 8 No Delay 3rd = 6 Sonia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Bowl Along | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:09 | 1st = 2 Bowl Along 2nd = 1 Mission Complete 3rd = 3 Marcus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Mister Gnp | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:08 | 1st = 3 Mister Gnp 2nd = 2 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 1 Deadly Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 5 Time Star | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:01 | 1st = 5 Time Star 2nd = 4 Comes Round 3rd = 6 Elljay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Washakie | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Washakie 2nd = 5 Tear It All Away 3rd = 4 Star City Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Ronal Lad | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:55 | 1st = 4 Ronal Lad 2nd = 3 Korunye Kid 3rd = 6 Raza Sharp Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Franco Ambassador | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Franco Ambassador 2nd = 5 Perfect Shot 3rd = 2 The Seventh Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Tayler Mines | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:47 | 1st = 7 Tayler Mines 2nd = 4 Boggy Spitfire 3rd = 2 Go Diego Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Phenomenons | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Phenomenons 2nd = 8 Go Buster 3rd = 1 Lie In Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Slick Chandon | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:40 | 1st = 4 Slick Chandon 2nd = 1 Sargeant Jujon 3rd = 6 Making Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Unojoe | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Unojoe 2nd = 10 Flyin Interstate 3rd = 6 Crown Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Arolok Sheik | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:29 | 1st = 1 Arolok Sheik 2nd = 2 Tiger Fly 3rd = 5 Borrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Hes Smokin | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Hes Smokin 2nd = 7 Jay Dee Rocks 3rd = 4 Rons Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Noble Connection | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:23 | 1st = 6 Noble Connection 2nd = 7 Faslination 3rd = 5 Glasgow Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Calatrava | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:21 | 1st = 2 Calatrava 2nd = 8 Tsunami Sloy 3rd = 9 Sir Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Machination | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:20 | 1st = 9 Machination 2nd = 7 Goa 3rd = 5 Bass Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 13 Public Holiday | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:15 | 1st = 13 Public Holiday 2nd = 4 Did We Win 3rd = 5 Tobouggie Woogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Greek To Me | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Greek To Me 2nd = 2 Alberts Charm 3rd = 9 Duly Elected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Rainbows Gift | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:09 | 1st = 3 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 5 Big Joey 3rd = 1 Taylors Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Cristiano | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Cristiano 2nd = 4 Charmoss 3rd = 6 Big Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Shortys Star | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 18:00 | 1st = 3 Shortys Star 2nd = 9 Composed 3rd = 13 Thiefinthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Skating On Ice | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:56 | 1st = 8 Skating On Ice 2nd = 9 Steel Zip 3rd = 10 Gran Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Jamaican Ruby | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Jamaican Ruby 2nd = 2 Delcorn Miss 3rd = 4 Kirabilli Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Honest Lies | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:46 | 1st = 8 Honest Lies 2nd = 4 American Crew 3rd = 12 Kimberley Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Long Shorts | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:46 | 1st = 2 Long Shorts 2nd = 3 Unmerited 3rd = 6 Jestaconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 3 Hacketts Heart | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:45 | 1st = 3 Hacketts Heart 2nd = 5 Jeux DEsprit 3rd = 1 Put Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Frisco Lights | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:42 | 1st = 4 Frisco Lights 2nd = 9 Andy Said 3rd = 3 Stoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Rivers Lane | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:38 | 1st = 5 Rivers Lane 2nd = 8 Foxham 3rd = 11 Kert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 All Better | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:34 | 1st = 2 All Better 2nd = 7 Pretty Lethal 3rd = 4 Galilean Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Scenic Fair | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Scenic Fair 2nd = 3 Simplyirresistible 3rd = 6 Rachine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Lady Lynette | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:21 | 1st = 1 Lady Lynette 2nd = 2 Im A Hussy 3rd = 8 Happy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Pyramids | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:17 | 1st = 9 Pyramids 2nd = 7 Heart Of The Citi 3rd = 4 Steel Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Shecky Evil | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:09 | 1st = 2 Shecky Evil 2nd = 6 Forethought 3rd = 4 Rapid Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Zaratone | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:08 | 1st = 4 Zaratone 2nd = 8 Ofcourseican 3rd = 14 Tasos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 6 Snooza | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Snooza 2nd = 7 Lucky Bay 3rd = 4 Magical Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Scarlett Jo | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 17:03 | 1st = 2 Scarlett Jo 2nd = 6 Primary Colour 3rd = 8 Sonic Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Rock The Moment | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:59 | 1st = 3 Rock The Moment 2nd = 5 Amyjaye Power 3rd = 8 Sipowicz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Prost | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:54 | 1st = 6 Prost 2nd = 11 Triple Oh 3rd = 3 Carve em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Campobello | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:45 | 1st = 5 Campobello 2nd = 10 I Dont Recall 3rd = 2 Aerolink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Forbidden Quest | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:41 | 1st = 4 Forbidden Quest 2nd = 2 Dream Pedlar 3rd = 5 Testasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Haizum | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Haizum 2nd = 12 Ulmarra 3rd = 14 Alesprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Supason | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:29 | 1st = 4 Supason 2nd = 1 Costlyev 3rd = 3 Hightou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Centennial Park | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:28 | 1st = 6 Centennial Park 2nd = 2 Love Conquers All 3rd = 8 Hot Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 6 City Plan | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:25 | 1st = 6 City Plan 2nd = 8 Hell Of A Devil 3rd = 4 Lunar Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Craquelure | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:23 | 1st = 1 Craquelure 2nd = 4 Thefifthhole 3rd = 10 Happy Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Soda Pop Girl | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:19 | 1st = 9 Soda Pop Girl 2nd = 4 Mr Good Cat 3rd = 12 Valuabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Deemed | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:14 | 1st = 3 Deemed 2nd = 10 State General 3rd = 7 Kulax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Rock Moves | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Rock Moves 2nd = 8 Grand Approach 3rd = 1 Du Printemps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Tough Chik | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 16:01 | 1st = 5 Tough Chik 2nd = 2 Exchanges 3rd = 3 Le Bel Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Fantastic Blue | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Blue 2nd = 3 Lake George 3rd = 9 Cape Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 12 Ya Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:53 | 1st = 12 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 2 Rock On Rye 3rd = 11 River Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Doom And Gloom | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Doom And Gloom 2nd = 7 Lady Jinx 3rd = 4 Mister Roubini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 8 Triple Elegance | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:48 | 1st = 8 Triple Elegance 2nd = 5 Beijing Boy 3rd = 2 Faulconbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 3 Cat Woman | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Cat Woman 2nd = 17 Leica Scotch 3rd = 1 The Party Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Garland Girl | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:43 | 1st = 1 Garland Girl 2nd = 7 Im A Single Lady 3rd = 2 Chloes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Believe In More | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Believe In More 2nd = 5 A Wee Dram 3rd = 8 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Oakfield Comet | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Oakfield Comet 2nd = 4 Redemiyev 3rd = 5 Christmas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Bennys Halo | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Bennys Halo 2nd = 4 My Bonny Lad 3rd = 10 Mount Marion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Mourinho | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:21 | 1st = 1 Mourinho 2nd = 3 Heez Born Lucky 3rd = 4 Jay Bees Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Our Mr Cashman | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:17 | 1st = 9 Our Mr Cashman 2nd = 1 Perugin Thought 3rd = 3 Easy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 13 Smudgee | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:13 | 1st = 13 Smudgee 2nd = 11 Abelard 3rd = 10 Vincitore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Lone Command | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:08 | 1st = 3 Lone Command 2nd = 7 Our Cannavaro 3rd = 1 Ironstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 5 Veronica Franco | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:04 | 1st = 5 Veronica Franco 2nd = 1 Sir Slick 3rd = 8 Celtic Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Madame Sleeper | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 15:03 | 1st = 8 Madame Sleeper 2nd = 6 Product 3rd = 7 An Eye For An Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Southern Speed | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:59 | 1st = 7 Southern Speed 2nd = 1 Beckenbauer 3rd = 13 Tatts Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Petticoat General | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:54 | 1st = 2 Petticoat General 2nd = 5 Lucky Moment 3rd = 6 Stay Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Tickle The Bean | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Tickle The Bean 2nd = 1 Giddyupjock 3rd = 10 Flouncing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Punctuate | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:41 | 1st = 4 Punctuate 2nd = 5 Dash For Magic 3rd = 2 Secuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Absent Friends | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:37 | 1st = 10 Absent Friends 2nd = 7 Rokatoko 3rd = 11 Gods Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 2 Hold It Harvey | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:33 | 1st = 2 Hold It Harvey 2nd = 7 Inferno 3rd = 12 Our Bee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 10 Miskish | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:28 | 1st = 10 Miskish 2nd = 2 Storm Kite 3rd = 7 Mambo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 1 Jimmy Choux | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:24 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Choux 2nd = 4 Yin Yang Master 3rd = 2 Historian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 All In Time | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:23 | 1st = 1 All In Time 2nd = 6 Ty Seeker 3rd = 7 Village Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Maunatrice | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:19 | 1st = 1 Maunatrice 2nd = 10 Bunker Boy 3rd = 8 A Grade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Whisperossa | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Whisperossa 2nd = 2 Jacks Song 3rd = 4 Moody Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Groover Girl | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Groover Girl 2nd = 1 Coupe De Cost 3rd = 4 Just Amaizin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Matsematics | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 14:01 | 1st = 4 Matsematics 2nd = 1 Paddys Jubilee 3rd = 3 Copper Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 8 Demanding Miss | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:57 | 1st = 8 Demanding Miss 2nd = 11 Win A Million 3rd = 6 Racing Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 1 Borninthestates | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:53 | 1st = 1 Borninthestates 2nd = 6 Trilogy 3rd = 9 Biman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Somepin Anypin | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:48 | 1st = 4 Somepin Anypin 2nd = 2 Fast Clip 3rd = 1 Startsmeup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 11 Lagonissi | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:44 | 1st = 11 Lagonissi 2nd = 14 Mai Karamea 3rd = 10 La Montoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Flying Dynamite | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:43 | 1st = 6 Flying Dynamite 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Umtali 3rd = 7 Dandahra Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Henson | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Henson 2nd = 2 Snip n Run 3rd = 8 Minute By Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Dictatorship | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:34 | 1st = 1 Dictatorship 2nd = 4 Hiatus 3rd = 6 Double Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Innocenttassie | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Innocenttassie 2nd = 7 Peaceful Belle 3rd = 5 Passed In Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Lock It In Eddie | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Lock It In Eddie 2nd = 5 Pindari Prince 3rd = 8 Pure Essence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Spinhro | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:17 | 1st = 7 Spinhro 2nd = 6 Slysera 3rd = 11 Punch On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 11 Grasse | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:13 | 1st = 11 Grasse 2nd = 10 Imani 3rd = 5 Straitothepoolroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Helmet | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:08 | 1st = 1 Helmet 2nd = 10 California Poppy 3rd = 7 Abound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 1 Arcenciel | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Arcenciel 2nd = 14 Glendoveer 3rd = 8 Next |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Trust In Magic | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Trust In Magic 2nd = 4 Delicious Belle 3rd = 2 Our Iridium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Uate | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 12:54 | 1st = 2 Uate 2nd = 1 Gaze In Awe 3rd = 3 Shadow Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Power Quest | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Power Quest 2nd = 4 Silver Mountain 3rd = 1 Loaded Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Rave Night | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 12:41 | 1st = 1 Rave Night 2nd = 3 Heartbreak Lass 3rd = 7 Mrs Doyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Milo | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Milo 2nd = 4 Conscious Mistake 3rd = 15 Miss Maximuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 9 Duckworth Lewis | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 12:25 | 1st = 9 Duckworth Lewis 2nd = 3 Dowager Queen 3rd = 11 Shopaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Songhurst | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 12:10 | 1st = 12 Songhurst 2nd = 7 Atum Ra 3rd = 8 Dundigin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Rich Bonus | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 12:01 | 1st = 9 Rich Bonus 2nd = 2 Serpents View 3rd = 4 Buzzing Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 4 Keep The Conflict | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 11:56 | 1st = 4 Keep The Conflict 2nd = 16 Hill Of Gold 3rd = 7 Lucy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 6 Goldminer | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 11:45 | 1st = 6 Goldminer 2nd = 7 Cool Storm 3rd = 2 Mr Spock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Starlist | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 11:35 | 1st = 4 Starlist 2nd = 5 Fastnet Light 3rd = 1 Rivagio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 12 Five Coats | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 11:24 | 1st = 12 Five Coats 2nd = 4 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 5 Dont Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 10 Roman Toia | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 11:12 | 1st = 10 Roman Toia 2nd = 3 Mae Jinx 3rd = 4 Gorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 11 Sucha Command | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 11:00 | 1st = 11 Sucha Command 2nd = 9 Fault Lion 3rd = 1 Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Coup Ay Tee | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 10:49 | 1st = 1 Coup Ay Tee 2nd = 2 Captorg 3rd = 10 Royal Governess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 11 Dragon Knight | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 10:37 | 1st = 11 Dragon Knight 2nd = 3 Go Eureka 3rd = 10 Costello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 11 Coup Tagonal | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 10:14 | 1st = 11 Coup Tagonal 2nd = 15 Diplomacy 3rd = 1 Bjhunnycutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Alons Choice | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 1:32 | 1st = 4 Alons Choice 2nd = 5 Olivias Asset 3rd = 6 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Gloming | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 1:12 | 1st = 1 Gloming 2nd = 4 Hi Beamer 3rd = 6 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Proven Pepper | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 0:57 | 1st = 1 Proven Pepper 2nd = 3 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 5 Piccolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 12 Face Your Fears | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 0:51 | 1st = 12 Face Your Fears 2nd = 9 Constant Addiction 3rd = 2 Maguinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Whistling Saint | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 0:37 | 1st = 2 Whistling Saint 2nd = 7 Green Flame 3rd = 3 Country Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Gone To Carlton | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 0:26 | 1st = 5 Gone To Carlton 2nd = 3 Born To Groove 3rd = 6 Pacific Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Oxley Beauty | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 0:17 | 1st = 1 Oxley Beauty 2nd = 7 Final High 3rd = 5 Honey Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Black And Bent | ||
Sat Feb 5 2011 0:02 | 1st = 7 Black And Bent 2nd = 2 Pure Force 3rd = 1 Plantagenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Dynamic Dylan | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 23:52 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Dylan 2nd = 4 Tender Moment 3rd = 6 Ballyduff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Aston Clayton | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 23:32 | 1st = 2 Aston Clayton 2nd = 8 Im Exciting 3rd = 1 Wolfies Psycho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Monique Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 23:10 | 1st = 3 Monique Monelli 2nd = 7 Ethan Allen 3rd = 2 Sledging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Whata Surf | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 22:52 | 1st = 3 Whata Surf 2nd = 7 Marked Down 3rd = 2 Anketell Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 3 Tulhurst Major | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 22:40 | 1st = 3 Tulhurst Major 2nd = 7 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 8 Double Tick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Earth Rider | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 22:35 | 1st = 6 Earth Rider 2nd = 8 Electric Cowboy 3rd = 5 Crazy Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 22:32 | 1st = 4 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 1 Mega Pixel 3rd = 3 Alpine Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Sumthingindalocka | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 Sumthingindalocka 2nd = 5 The Sneakysandshoe 3rd = 6 Still To Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Super Payment | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 22:18 | 1st = 3 Super Payment 2nd = 5 Ima Nuisance 3rd = 2 Rufus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Black Merc | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 Black Merc 2nd = 8 Ellery 3rd = 2 Due Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Notto Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Notto Monelli 2nd = 2 So Spontaneous 3rd = 3 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 6 Dipped In Gold | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 22:09 | 1st = 6 Dipped In Gold 2nd = 2 Sister Emma 3rd = 1 Stellar Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Knocka Point | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 22:06 | 1st = 8 Knocka Point 2nd = 1 Lightning Licks 3rd = 4 Ainsleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 3 Templars Seal | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Templars Seal 2nd = 8 Rhys Lightning 3rd = 5 Kurraca Tumbleweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Bahman Bale | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Bahman Bale 2nd = 1 Claretown Force 3rd = 4 Cruzin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Pedro Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Pedro Monelli 2nd = 6 Tippys A Goa 3rd = 4 Count Calisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Jimmy Are | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Are 2nd = 2 Black Barbarian 3rd = 4 Confetti Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Hija De Diose | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Hija De Diose 2nd = 6 Major Victree 3rd = 1 Stubbsies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Blue Murder | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:46 | 1st = 5 Blue Murder 2nd = 1 Flipping Out 3rd = 8 For Glendas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 5 Damballah | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 Damballah 2nd = 1 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 7 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Bozzys Back | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:39 | 1st = 8 Bozzys Back 2nd = 7 Smile Tribeca 3rd = 1 Your Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Arvos Gotcha | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:38 | 1st = 6 Arvos Gotcha 2nd = 1 Bundy Bale 3rd = 8 Mccue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 No Way Princess | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 No Way Princess 2nd = 7 Razor Back 3rd = 2 Be My Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 9 Triple Vance | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Triple Vance 2nd = 2 Corporate Power Broker 3rd = 7 Yucatchim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Letoya Valley | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Letoya Valley 2nd = 5 Heart Of Class 3rd = 3 Belles Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Bee Jays Cam | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Bee Jays Cam 2nd = 5 Em Jasper 3rd = 6 Flight Simulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Coco Bale | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Coco Bale 2nd = 2 Im Only Foolin 3rd = 3 Loaded Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Kulu Smoke | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Kulu Smoke 2nd = 7 Bucks Boy 3rd = 4 Bodacious Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 9 Village Fighter | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:10 | 1st = 9 Village Fighter 2nd = 2 Avoca Capri 3rd = 5 Tully Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Keneally | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:06 | 1st = 5 Keneally 2nd = 2 Aces Will Do 3rd = 8 Walkaway Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 6 Our Buddy Holly | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Our Buddy Holly 2nd = 8 Redcourtcopa 3rd = 4 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Saint Boddsmith | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Saint Boddsmith 2nd = 1 Flindosy Bale 3rd = 2 Dream Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Black Mary | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Black Mary 2nd = 1 Go Blue Boy 3rd = 7 Ripped Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Panesar | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Panesar 2nd = 7 Highview Pace 3rd = 1 Emperor Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Glory of Love | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:48 | 1st = 1 Glory of Love 2nd = 2 Lonesome Johnnie 3rd = 8 Wongawilliharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Rosebino | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:43 | 1st = 3 Rosebino 2nd = 2 Little Kicker 3rd = 8 The Jolly Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 See You Latte | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 See You Latte 2nd = 8 Sober 3rd = 4 Juliet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Quite Bexaar | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:37 | 1st = 3 Quite Bexaar 2nd = 12 Royal Eagle 3rd = 7 Haddon Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Bucks A Million | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:34 | 1st = 3 Bucks A Million 2nd = 1 Whoza Texan 3rd = 9 Spring Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 5 Little Rusky | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:29 | 1st = 5 Little Rusky 2nd = 6 Zilzie Operator 3rd = 9 All About James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Mortal Combat | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:26 | 1st = 8 Mortal Combat 2nd = 7 Proven Aurora 3rd = 9 Tepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Kythira | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:21 | 1st = 2 Kythira 2nd = 6 Miss Abbey 3rd = 4 Majestic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Let Him Go | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:19 | 1st = 1 Let Him Go 2nd = 3 Rock And Rolla 3rd = 8 Teddy Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Moonshine Molly | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:16 | 1st = 5 Moonshine Molly 2nd = 6 Boy Zohan 3rd = 7 Pedros Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Northern Frontier | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:11 | 1st = 5 Northern Frontier 2nd = 11 Runaway Red 3rd = 1 Laughing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Blue Talent | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Blue Talent 2nd = 1 Electric Smash 3rd = 3 Swanees Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 3 Madam Rocket | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:03 | 1st = 3 Madam Rocket 2nd = 6 Ima Red River Queen 3rd = 2 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Magic Assassin | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 20:01 | 1st = 4 Magic Assassin 2nd = 3 Stunning Pedro 3rd = 8 Cee Cee Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 3 Rivale Boy | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:57 | 1st = 3 Rivale Boy 2nd = 5 Cat Magic 3rd = 4 Musketwind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Dinkum Devil | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:54 | 1st = 2 Dinkum Devil 2nd = 3 Slater Jack 3rd = 4 Zumba Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Livet Lady | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:49 | 1st = 5 Livet Lady 2nd = 7 Asituation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Matts Jezazz | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:46 | 1st = 7 Matts Jezazz 2nd = 1 Carmine Glow 3rd = 2 Super Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 4 Demarco | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Demarco 2nd = 1 Artache 3rd = 7 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Dyna Lowell | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 8 Harry Oh 3rd = 4 Inspirator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Deagon Summer | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Deagon Summer 2nd = 7 Shazand 3rd = 8 Dessa Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 1 Skirnir | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Skirnir 2nd = 4 Chess Timer 3rd = 8 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Mostly Rosie | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:26 | 1st = 3 Mostly Rosie 2nd = 5 Beaudene Starr 3rd = 8 Black Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:21 | 1st = 7 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 4 Pocket Of Grace 3rd = 10 Shady Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Xaarphonic | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:17 | 1st = 4 Xaarphonic 2nd = 5 Dugite 3rd = 2 Dark Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Custodian | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:14 | 1st = 1 Custodian 2nd = 10 Shanes Joker 3rd = 2 Step Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Ifs And Butts | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:11 | 1st = 8 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 5 Cobra Starship 3rd = 6 Unscathed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Make Your Move | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Make Your Move 2nd = 7 Safe Guy 3rd = 8 Masterpiece Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 9 Fire Lord | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:04 | 1st = 9 Fire Lord 2nd = 6 Fiery Merlot 3rd = 1 Tizza Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Princess Jordan | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 19:02 | 1st = 4 Princess Jordan 2nd = 7 Kaping 3rd = 5 Vinnie Ashton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 5 Mathias | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:56 | 1st = 5 Mathias 2nd = 1 Temcam Theory 3rd = 6 Perfect Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Apache Man | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:53 | 1st = 2 Apache Man 2nd = 3 Clamp Champ 3rd = 4 Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Albert Shaw | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:47 | 1st = 2 Albert Shaw 2nd = 7 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 1 Smooth Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Micks Wish | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:46 | 1st = 5 Micks Wish 2nd = 3 Phils Phantom 3rd = 10 Long Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Carpe Diem | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:42 | 1st = 1 Carpe Diem 2nd = 4 Itsastar 3rd = 9 Finally China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Blue Dart | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:39 | 1st = 7 Blue Dart 2nd = 1 Sat Fat 3rd = 5 Jay Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Strong Sapphire | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Strong Sapphire 2nd = 1 Cam Pacific 3rd = 7 Amazing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Magnificent Time | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:31 | 1st = 8 Magnificent Time 2nd = 4 Belfast Kathy 3rd = 2 Baz Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Movember Mac | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:29 | 1st = 1 Movember Mac 2nd = 7 Supersmart Piper 3rd = 5 Riverdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 4 The Pirates Parrot | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 The Pirates Parrot 2nd = 1 Spartan Runner 3rd = 10 Allamerican Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Caitlin Jade | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:21 | 1st = 6 Caitlin Jade 2nd = 1 Sargent Elite 3rd = 8 Arissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Vintage Punch | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:16 | 1st = 7 Vintage Punch 2nd = 5 Our Joy 3rd = 10 Zofabird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Peejay Tadmore | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Peejay Tadmore 2nd = 1 Elite Ryder 3rd = 4 Westside Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Just A Blue Chip | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:09 | 1st = 8 Just A Blue Chip 2nd = 10 Non Melodic 3rd = 6 Wily Wahini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Arvos Twink | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 Arvos Twink 2nd = 10 Miss Whisper 3rd = 8 Heathmere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 7 Piccadilly Moon | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:04 | 1st = 7 Piccadilly Moon 2nd = 8 Freezing Times 3rd = 9 Metal Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 12 Devon Lass | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 18:00 | 1st = 12 Devon Lass 2nd = 4 Prom King 3rd = 9 Aussie Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Georges Memory | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:56 | 1st = 2 Georges Memory 2nd = 4 Part Time Ninja 3rd = 6 San Souci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Im So Pretty | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Im So Pretty 2nd = 2 Peggy May 3rd = 7 Charlie Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Toptwo | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:48 | 1st = 8 Toptwo 2nd = 1 Tuscany View 3rd = 5 Radetsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Hafren Bale | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 Hafren Bale 2nd = 7 Lektra Fly 3rd = 3 Apache Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Skies On Fire | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:43 | 1st = 1 Skies On Fire 2nd = 4 Muscle Magic 3rd = 12 Jacquis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Outstandingly | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Outstandingly 2nd = 8 Dailika 3rd = 13 Winner Take All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Kamikaze Magpie | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:37 | 1st = 8 Kamikaze Magpie 2nd = 2 Carrie Nation 3rd = 10 Molyneaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Roccin Jo | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:33 | 1st = 6 Roccin Jo 2nd = 5 The Princess 3rd = 8 Waikiki Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Chase The Break | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Chase The Break 2nd = 2 Percy Jackson 3rd = 1 Red Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Shiraz Glory | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:29 | 1st = 1 Shiraz Glory 2nd = 8 Darrange 3rd = 3 Bacon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Remember | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:26 | 1st = 4 Remember 2nd = 10 The Thirteenth 3rd = 2 Versace Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Temajim | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:22 | 1st = 4 Temajim 2nd = 1 Whiskey Fella 3rd = 7 Benbyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Such A Rukkas | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:19 | 1st = 6 Such A Rukkas 2nd = 4 Elusive Pride 3rd = 10 Sporty Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 13 Lunar Blonde | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:15 | 1st = 13 Lunar Blonde 2nd = 17 Fantastic Chic 3rd = 3 Testy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Heavy Duties | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Heavy Duties 2nd = 2 Di Jamaica 3rd = 8 Lennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Tafeer | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:08 | 1st = 7 Tafeer 2nd = 15 Bay City Kitty 3rd = 9 Whateverwhenever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Ocean Fury | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 Ocean Fury 2nd = 6 Dyna Steal 3rd = 9 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Amelia Darling | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:03 | 1st = 6 Amelia Darling 2nd = 3 Frosty Vale 3rd = 5 Madiskita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Tasos | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 17:00 | 1st = 7 Tasos 2nd = 3 Turbo Hemi 3rd = 2 Country Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Crackability | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Crackability 2nd = 5 Get Back 3rd = 7 Serious Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Cattyshack | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 Cattyshack 2nd = 3 Five Trains 3rd = 9 Touch Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Mr Shak | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Mr Shak 2nd = 2 Warrior Legend 3rd = 4 Might And Flour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Alaska Bale | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:49 | 1st = 2 Alaska Bale 2nd = 7 Dynamic View 3rd = 6 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Kicked | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:46 | 1st = 1 Kicked 2nd = 11 Pure Edition 3rd = 8 About Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Dream Pedlar | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Dream Pedlar 2nd = 4 Borugino 3rd = 14 Fierezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Brons Girl | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Brons Girl 2nd = 6 Alota The Best 3rd = 5 Shi Chlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Theyallfalldown | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Theyallfalldown 2nd = 2 Livefasy 3rd = 9 Little Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Foxy Mona Lisa | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:32 | 1st = 9 Foxy Mona Lisa 2nd = 4 Trendy Magic 3rd = 2 Callaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Golden Cash | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:28 | 1st = 3 Golden Cash 2nd = 5 My Elixa 3rd = 9 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Cruisys Prince | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Cruisys Prince 2nd = 7 Arvos Stefan 3rd = 8 Allen Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Washies Chance | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:23 | 1st = 3 Washies Chance 2nd = 6 Suntastic Warrior 3rd = 10 That Is Correct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 10 Lamasery | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:20 | 1st = 10 Lamasery 2nd = 3 King Lionheart 3rd = 5 Senhor Da Gama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 New Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 New Shiraz 2nd = 5 Dashing Duke 3rd = 4 Forton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Dubai Storm | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:13 | 1st = 3 Dubai Storm 2nd = 11 Kelvoli 3rd = 7 Sono Piccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Jennings | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Jennings 2nd = 1 Edmondson 3rd = 7 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Monolita | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:09 | 1st = 4 Monolita 2nd = 1 Mepunga Comet 3rd = 7 Ultimate Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Lord Stamford | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 16:02 | 1st = 8 Lord Stamford 2nd = 5 Wills Hope 3rd = 1 Rezoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Stargari Jo | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:59 | 1st = 5 Stargari Jo 2nd = 1 Magic Missile 3rd = 4 Octane Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:57 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Jacob 2nd = 2 Knight Raider 3rd = 4 Mad Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Prussian Storm | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:55 | 1st = 11 Prussian Storm 2nd = 3 Toronto Star 3rd = 12 Salicone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Private Jane | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:52 | 1st = 8 Private Jane 2nd = 3 Iwan 3rd = 5 Lucy Fruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Little White Horse | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:48 | 1st = 2 Little White Horse 2nd = 1 Bellaspirit 3rd = 4 Ladys Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Allen Akka | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:47 | 1st = 7 Allen Akka 2nd = 3 Shout the Bar 3rd = 5 Arolok Sheik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Brigadier Scott | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:43 | 1st = 4 Brigadier Scott 2nd = 3 Tayarna Mia 3rd = 8 Jaz Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Reservoir | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Reservoir 2nd = 9 Remraam 3rd = 10 Royal Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Bandanna Girl | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Bandanna Girl 2nd = 5 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 3 Waz Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Lord of Thunder | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:37 | 1st = 4 Lord of Thunder 2nd = 5 Tappa Keg 3rd = 2 Fawn Expedition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Rolling High | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:33 | 1st = 3 Rolling High 2nd = 6 Countess Of Tiba 3rd = 1 Quantum Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Bit Brisk | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Bit Brisk 2nd = 5 How About Renane 3rd = 3 Saras Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Arvos Hannah | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:29 | 1st = 2 Arvos Hannah 2nd = 5 Why Not Mitch 3rd = 3 Ima Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Favourabelle | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Favourabelle 2nd = 3 Jetstyle Express 3rd = 4 Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Unchain My Heart | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:20 | 1st = 9 Unchain My Heart 2nd = 6 History Suggests 3rd = 1 Cheerful Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Razamataz Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:19 | 1st = 2 Razamataz Shiraz 2nd = 4 Condor Bale 3rd = 7 Sprouting Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Allen Lawson | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:16 | 1st = 8 Allen Lawson 2nd = 5 Jaydes Turn 3rd = 1 Trew Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 10 Final Fling | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:15 | 1st = 10 Final Fling 2nd = 13 Babarbara Ann 3rd = 12 Suream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Heir Express | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:12 | 1st = 4 Heir Express 2nd = 12 Wattle Brave 3rd = 8 Monashee Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Teasing | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:07 | 1st = 4 Teasing 2nd = 6 What About Perky 3rd = 10 Adhesive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 11 - 2 Ya Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 10 Elanor DIthilien 3rd = 1 Kilpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Agent Bauer | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:03 | 1st = 2 Agent Bauer 2nd = 3 All Black Miss 3rd = 6 Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Goosebumps | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 15:02 | 1st = 1 Goosebumps 2nd = 2 Independence Day 3rd = 5 No Dial Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Dixie Kong | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:59 | 1st = 3 Dixie Kong 2nd = 8 Dripstone 3rd = 7 Justus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Sliced | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Sliced 2nd = 7 Tosstheresta 3rd = 1 Cadgee Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Lagoskys Daughter | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Lagoskys Daughter 2nd = 2 Beau Vallon 3rd = 6 Golden Needles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Brillanconi | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Brillanconi 2nd = 3 Sea Coral 3rd = 2 Shewan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Happy Alf | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:41 | 1st = 4 Happy Alf 2nd = 8 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 2 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Panic | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:40 | 1st = 8 Panic 2nd = 5 Bruiser Brody 3rd = 7 Aunty Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Matildas Dance | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:37 | 1st = 10 Matildas Dance 2nd = 13 Shezamyth 3rd = 6 Khali Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 10 - 3 Night Life | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Night Life 2nd = 2 Dear John 3rd = 5 Lido Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Whatta Tussle | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:32 | 1st = 5 Whatta Tussle 2nd = 4 Safe Fury 3rd = 7 Elle Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Sea Lord | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:28 | 1st = 1 Sea Lord 2nd = 3 Beltane 3rd = 11 Crystal Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Dawn Princess | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:24 | 1st = 4 Dawn Princess 2nd = 8 Hotel Alabama 3rd = 2 Rusty Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Quick Getaway | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:20 | 1st = 8 Quick Getaway 2nd = 7 Little Lucky 3rd = 9 Resenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Havana Bale | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:19 | 1st = 1 Havana Bale 2nd = 2 Testie Times 3rd = 4 Ballistic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Given Sunday | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Given Sunday 2nd = 3 Flash Lad 3rd = 7 Cardannic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 13 Bellalini | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:15 | 1st = 13 Bellalini 2nd = 2 Wimoweh 3rd = 4 Stranger Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 15 Iridescente | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:10 | 1st = 15 Iridescente 2nd = 5 Heritage 3rd = 9 Silent Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Holstein Miss | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:06 | 1st = 5 Holstein Miss 2nd = 8 White Blossom 3rd = 3 Rapid Newfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 9 - 9 Bumpy Halo | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 Bumpy Halo 2nd = 3 Hill Of Gold 3rd = 7 Heaven Sent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 11 Why So Expensive | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:02 | 1st = 11 Why So Expensive 2nd = 2 Big Fella 3rd = 10 The Reveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Paramount Diva | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 14:01 | 1st = 1 Paramount Diva 2nd = 7 Piruz Bale 3rd = 8 Bit Warped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 We Never Say Die | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:57 | 1st = 2 We Never Say Die 2nd = 3 Fumanchu 3rd = 4 Hellfire Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Brazen Babe | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:53 | 1st = 5 Brazen Babe 2nd = 8 Kim Divine 3rd = 12 Pregrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Newfire Blessed | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:49 | 1st = 2 Newfire Blessed 2nd = 8 Just Madness 3rd = 7 Salegreys Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Sierra Skies | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:45 | 1st = 9 Sierra Skies 2nd = 5 Angel Eyes 3rd = 4 Weekend Disciples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 15 Albert Street | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:40 | 1st = 15 Albert Street 2nd = 8 Annie By Design 3rd = 12 In The Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Toby Attack | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Toby Attack 2nd = 1 Lota Costa 3rd = 7 Cayla Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Elms | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Elms 2nd = 10 Tallahatchie 3rd = 12 Miss Exstravigant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 1 Our Genes | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Our Genes 2nd = 5 Peter Porter 3rd = 2 Second Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Boris Hero | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:31 | 1st = 7 Boris Hero 2nd = 8 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 6 Zuri Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Ilsa Allen | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:21 | 1st = 6 Ilsa Allen 2nd = 4 Awkward Moment 3rd = 2 Havana Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 5 Western Star | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Western Star 2nd = 7 Rio Delmar 3rd = 8 Brown Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Darya Bale | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:14 | 1st = 3 Darya Bale 2nd = 6 Delcorn Boy 3rd = 2 Weather Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Tharros | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Tharros 2nd = 7 Bella Rossana 3rd = 2 Lunar Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 3 Olivine | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Olivine 2nd = 4 Trademark 3rd = 5 All My Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Neverending Valley | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Neverending Valley 2nd = 7 Aliesta 3rd = 1 Alesto Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Extra Dolly | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:02 | 1st = 2 Extra Dolly 2nd = 3 Dyna Banyan 3rd = 10 Bambino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Linked In | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Linked In 2nd = 7 Samers Choice 3rd = 5 Caulfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Mighty Melanie | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 12:57 | 1st = 3 Mighty Melanie 2nd = 1 Maldivian 3rd = 7 Ed Buka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Kates House | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 12:41 | 1st = 5 Kates House 2nd = 1 Bravera 3rd = 4 Aunty Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 12 The Harrier | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 12:35 | 1st = 12 The Harrier 2nd = 7 Phoenician 3rd = 2 The Razza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Our Super | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Our Super 2nd = 2 Rock Jester 3rd = 4 Gee Gees Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 10 Riviera Miss | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 12:22 | 1st = 10 Riviera Miss 2nd = 7 Hildegard 3rd = 6 Allen Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 4 The Virginian | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 12:15 | 1st = 4 The Virginian 2nd = 10 Easy Street 3rd = 7 Balenciaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 4 Pinsgold | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 12:05 | 1st = 4 Pinsgold 2nd = 11 Right Royal Rose 3rd = 1 Halo Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Miss Jaytee Bee | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 12:04 | 1st = 3 Miss Jaytee Bee 2nd = 5 Our Lisa 3rd = 4 She Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 4 Sub Prime | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 11:35 | 1st = 4 Sub Prime 2nd = 10 Tallyho Tui 3rd = 6 Suitabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 16 Rose And Thorn | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 11:15 | 1st = 16 Rose And Thorn 2nd = 6 Whistling Straits 3rd = 4 Physicist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 9 Canaiolo | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 11:05 | 1st = 9 Canaiolo 2nd = 7 Thargomindah 3rd = 6 Petro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 5 Fantasy Belle | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 10:30 | 1st = 5 Fantasy Belle 2nd = 3 Agent Archie 3rd = 2 Howzaboutmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 10 Purpose | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 10:14 | 1st = 10 Purpose 2nd = 4 Orutan 3rd = 1 Quintero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Nurse Trina | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 0:27 | 1st = 8 Nurse Trina 2nd = 4 Closer To Fine 3rd = 5 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Sirius Black | ||
Wed Jan 5 2011 0:07 | 1st = 5 Sirius Black 2nd = 3 Nannas Drive 3rd = 7 Debleesan |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000