Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Midnight Request | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 23:57 | 1st = 6 Midnight Request 2nd = 7 Freeway Thunder 3rd = 10 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Freeway Queen | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 23:37 | 1st = 1 Freeway Queen 2nd = 8 Dynamite Jarvis 3rd = 5 You Betcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Cantrill | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 23:17 | 1st = 2 Cantrill 2nd = 3 Oenophiliac 3rd = 8 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Yokatta | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 22:57 | 1st = 1 Yokatta 2nd = 7 Devine Wreck 3rd = 8 Kalden Anastasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Wild Daisy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 22:52 | 1st = 2 Wild Daisy 2nd = 5 Sweet Speed 3rd = 1 Farmor Do That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Wimoweh | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 22:42 | 1st = 4 Wimoweh 2nd = 2 Made To Fool 3rd = 6 Crystal Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Spark Up | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 22:35 | 1st = 5 Spark Up 2nd = 7 All Over Texas 3rd = 6 Pure Bullicourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Sunday Sesh | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 22:31 | 1st = 1 Sunday Sesh 2nd = 7 Kikem Elly 3rd = 5 Five To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 10 Serena To Excel | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 22:26 | 1st = 10 Serena To Excel 2nd = 2 Beth Keeping 3rd = 1 Karchada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 River Franco | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 River Franco 2nd = 5 Prong 3rd = 4 Justa Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Kid Palmer | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 22:18 | 1st = 7 Kid Palmer 2nd = 1 Ruger 3rd = 2 Little Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Surf On Tap | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 22:14 | 1st = 4 Surf On Tap 2nd = 1 Faith And Hope 3rd = 6 Serious Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Kreuzer Waite | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 Kreuzer Waite 2nd = 2 Ballyduff 3rd = 3 Thunder Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Born Slippy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 22:06 | 1st = 7 Born Slippy 2nd = 2 Sulls Girl 3rd = 1 Tommy Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Restrepo | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Restrepo 2nd = 6 Foldem 3rd = 2 Mister Applegate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Larocco | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Larocco 2nd = 3 Solo Si 3rd = 7 Chris Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 1 More Fury 3rd = 7 Crafty Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Our Jaime Lee | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Our Jaime Lee 2nd = 2 Black Cruiser 3rd = 6 Hidden Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Storm Runna | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:49 | 1st = 5 Storm Runna 2nd = 8 Six Pee Are 3rd = 1 Time To Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Whinging Wrench | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:46 | 1st = 7 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 1 John Booth 3rd = 3 Robs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Premier Boloney | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:38 | 1st = 6 Premier Boloney 2nd = 8 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 3 Alpe Dhuez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Charmed Speed | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Charmed Speed 2nd = 8 Spring Dora 3rd = 4 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Northbridge Hawk | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:34 | 1st = 3 Northbridge Hawk 2nd = 4 Cloud Raker 3rd = 6 Understudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Definite Girl | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Definite Girl 2nd = 8 Jaccka Murray 3rd = 6 Valiant Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Thats A Miracle | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Thats A Miracle 2nd = 9 Blazing Wok 3rd = 1 Future Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Just A Lefty | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Just A Lefty 2nd = 9 Borninastorm 3rd = 2 Havanawilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Up And Away | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:18 | 1st = 3 Up And Away 2nd = 4 Lektra Express 3rd = 2 Bala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Lakoda Squaw | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:15 | 1st = 6 Lakoda Squaw 2nd = 7 Dinkum Devil 3rd = 1 Richos Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Chloe Jennifer | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Chloe Jennifer 2nd = 9 Go Scotty 3rd = 2 Built For Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Chasing Glory | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:06 | 1st = 7 Chasing Glory 2nd = 4 Cable Muldoon 3rd = 5 Fire Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Heezabit Rusty | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Heezabit Rusty 2nd = 5 Hall of Famer 3rd = 3 Classical Musician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Mozza | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Mozza 2nd = 3 Cruisys Lorian 3rd = 1 King Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Comrade 2nd = 5 Nulla 3rd = 4 Token Long Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Ultimate Aye | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Aye 2nd = 6 Nansace 3rd = 8 Laughing Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Gable Drum | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:46 | 1st = 4 Gable Drum 2nd = 6 Sure As 3rd = 7 Zipping Catra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Mynee Mo | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Mynee Mo 2nd = 5 Atanza 3rd = 7 Senoritas Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Supersonic Boom | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Supersonic Boom 2nd = 5 Arolok Lady 3rd = 3 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Casual Uno | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Casual Uno 2nd = 2 Pointe Du Lac 3rd = 6 Lil Miss Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Safely Loaded | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Safely Loaded 2nd = 7 Gentle Force 3rd = 5 Whata Body Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 El Tigre | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 El Tigre 2nd = 8 Emma Robbo 3rd = 4 Rising Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Revelry | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Revelry 2nd = 5 Miss Abbey 3rd = 4 Melton Pretty Hon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Dark Hero | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Dark Hero 2nd = 3 Barnaby Bale 3rd = 8 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Seismic Claire | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Seismic Claire 2nd = 5 Chisels Lass 3rd = 6 Extra Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Noshuhare | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Noshuhare 2nd = 1 Spirit Of The Bush 3rd = 4 Maurice John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Lochinvar Onyx | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Onyx 2nd = 5 Wheres Pettigo 3rd = 8 Prairie Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Goldenorro | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:03 | 1st = 7 Goldenorro 2nd = 1 Wolfgang 3rd = 3 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Big Stud | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 20:01 | 1st = 5 Big Stud 2nd = 7 Alvaro Bale 3rd = 8 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Disco Bling | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:58 | 1st = 7 Disco Bling 2nd = 8 Kimberley Cowboy 3rd = 4 Bombora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Surf The Channel | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Surf The Channel 2nd = 5 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 6 Farmor Lazarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Art Ruler | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:50 | 1st = 9 Art Ruler 2nd = 5 Pocket Of Grace 3rd = 8 Oliver Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Mcelle | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:46 | 1st = 3 Mcelle 2nd = 5 Splendourous 3rd = 4 Modern Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Avonnova | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Avonnova 2nd = 5 Imatomo 3rd = 4 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Claretown Joe | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:37 | 1st = 8 Claretown Joe 2nd = 2 Claretown Ruby 3rd = 3 Johns Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Summer Ace | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:31 | 1st = 3 Summer Ace 2nd = 4 Lucknpower 3rd = 9 Ultimatebilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Lord Rama | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Lord Rama 2nd = 5 Spitfire Stu 3rd = 6 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Cousin Christian | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:23 | 1st = 6 Cousin Christian 2nd = 5 Slug Of Gold 3rd = 7 Miss Namba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Miss Charro | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Miss Charro 2nd = 4 Shaded 3rd = 1 Kayliah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Ladysea | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Ladysea 2nd = 3 Kincora 3rd = 9 Snooza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Whodat Lass | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:16 | 1st = 6 Whodat Lass 2nd = 4 Elite Streak 3rd = 1 China Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 No Ah Jack | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 No Ah Jack 2nd = 7 Jennas Lane 3rd = 6 Transformation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Classy Pedro | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:06 | 1st = 3 Classy Pedro 2nd = 8 Hows That 3rd = 7 Shinarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Move The Earth | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Move The Earth 2nd = 6 Our Surgeon 3rd = 1 Darley Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Ultimate Deal | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 5 Greek To Me 3rd = 6 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Dynamik Bolt | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:56 | 1st = 8 Dynamik Bolt 2nd = 1 Arvos Twister 3rd = 10 Brontes Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Alert Baron | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Alert Baron 2nd = 9 Shady Falcon 3rd = 1 Melton Ned Calle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 14 Variety Fair | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:45 | 1st = 14 Variety Fair 2nd = 4 Haagen 3rd = 7 Starlight Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Spotted Patch | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:44 | 1st = 5 Spotted Patch 2nd = 8 Kalimna Force 3rd = 3 Luczak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 8 Make Some Magic | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Make Some Magic 2nd = 1 Burraga Jack 3rd = 5 In Damascus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Sweet Cass | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:37 | 1st = 5 Sweet Cass 2nd = 8 Crescendo 3rd = 7 Impressive Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Gambos Fancy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Gambos Fancy 2nd = 8 Royal Academy 3rd = 5 Pure Motahome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Challenge Opawa | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:27 | 1st = 8 Challenge Opawa 2nd = 4 Apollo Nine 3rd = 1 Giddy Up Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Dot Man | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:24 | 1st = 3 Dot Man 2nd = 4 Platinums Image 3rd = 8 Kimba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Knock Taker | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:21 | 1st = 6 Knock Taker 2nd = 2 Marakesh Express 3rd = 7 Hayne Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Black Couldron | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:17 | 1st = 4 Black Couldron 2nd = 9 Sanchos Son 3rd = 6 Jessie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 Great Western Star | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Great Western Star 2nd = 9 Double Tick 3rd = 7 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Rebel Waltz | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 Rebel Waltz 2nd = 2 Spend The Money 3rd = 4 Gypsy Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Chilled One | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:03 | 1st = 4 Chilled One 2nd = 5 Pop Culture 3rd = 6 Classic Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Dimon Devil | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 18:01 | 1st = 1 Dimon Devil 2nd = 4 Pure Ruler 3rd = 8 Jaimandy Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Kels Dream | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:58 | 1st = 6 Kels Dream 2nd = 1 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 5 Yallah Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Cold Sister | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:52 | 1st = 9 Cold Sister 2nd = 4 Ourlittlelil 3rd = 8 Mister Jonas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 13 Illbetricked | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:48 | 1st = 13 Illbetricked 2nd = 7 Man From Oz 3rd = 5 Pegunny Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Southern Style | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Southern Style 2nd = 7 Dells Delivery 3rd = 10 Casual Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 12 Famous Seamus | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:40 | 1st = 12 Famous Seamus 2nd = 10 Mon Soleil 3rd = 11 Aberrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Ruwis Revenge | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:39 | 1st = 6 Ruwis Revenge 2nd = 7 Fiery 3rd = 3 Jordy Pordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Ursula | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Ursula 2nd = 7 Wicked Potion 3rd = 6 Palandri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Resetgold | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:33 | 1st = 7 Resetgold 2nd = 2 Felined 3rd = 10 Its A Girl Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 12 Silent Achiever | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:33 | 1st = 12 Silent Achiever 2nd = 9 First Response 3rd = 13 Jeroboam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Delicious Belle | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:28 | 1st = 3 Delicious Belle 2nd = 7 Lottalago 3rd = 12 Bella Rossana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Give and Take | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Give and Take 2nd = 1 Cheating Charlie 3rd = 4 Sporty Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 14 Crawfish | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:20 | 1st = 14 Crawfish 2nd = 12 Lonhrielle 3rd = 15 Ourpalarchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Thanks Baz | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:19 | 1st = 7 Thanks Baz 2nd = 5 Showood Lass 3rd = 4 Royal Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Flying Airlie | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:17 | 1st = 4 Flying Airlie 2nd = 2 Natuzzi Shiraz 3rd = 8 Vilgax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Ina Great Place | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:12 | 1st = 9 Ina Great Place 2nd = 2 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 3 Ima Ritzi Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Sky Effort | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:08 | 1st = 2 Sky Effort 2nd = 13 Handbag 3rd = 7 Save Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Mr Contender | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:04 | 1st = 9 Mr Contender 2nd = 3 El Fooling 3rd = 2 Migaloo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Snoop Diego | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:03 | 1st = 1 Snoop Diego 2nd = 4 Holly Halo 3rd = 3 Kingston Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 9 Double Crescent | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 17:00 | 1st = 9 Double Crescent 2nd = 1 Saint Saiala 3rd = 3 Pegembak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Super Surf | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:57 | 1st = 5 Super Surf 2nd = 2 Mr Dawson 3rd = 7 Art Of Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 12 Our Milly Smith | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:57 | 1st = 12 Our Milly Smith 2nd = 10 Cissy Bowen 3rd = 4 Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Earl Of Vasse | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:53 | 1st = 6 Earl Of Vasse 2nd = 2 Mcscar 3rd = 5 Andraczke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 12 Miss Remarkable | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:48 | 1st = 12 Miss Remarkable 2nd = 4 Silver Raven 3rd = 1 Dark Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Quiet Achiever | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Quiet Achiever 2nd = 7 Mensa Miss 3rd = 3 Dimples Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Strawbs Pride | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:43 | 1st = 1 Strawbs Pride 2nd = 8 Thomos Pizazz 3rd = 6 Zimzala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Flyingconi | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Flyingconi 2nd = 6 Tycoon Rob 3rd = 7 Del Palio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Ima Fortress | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Ima Fortress 2nd = 6 Magnificent Anna 3rd = 8 Jayshar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Rockets Gem | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:32 | 1st = 6 Rockets Gem 2nd = 7 Vintage Jag 3rd = 5 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Sons Of God | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:28 | 1st = 9 Sons Of God 2nd = 3 Altai Warrior 3rd = 8 Starlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 11 Chicharita | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:25 | 1st = 11 Chicharita 2nd = 12 Poste Restante 3rd = 3 Gunsmoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Singled Out | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 Singled Out 2nd = 6 Fawn Star 3rd = 4 Diamond Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Flying Empress | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Flying Empress 2nd = 11 Madam Nash 3rd = 3 Tactless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Premier Innings | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:19 | 1st = 7 Premier Innings 2nd = 8 Our Alexus 3rd = 6 Stetson Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Go Mini Mouse | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:17 | 1st = 7 Go Mini Mouse 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Ocky 3rd = 1 Yeah Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Stacks On | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:13 | 1st = 2 Stacks On 2nd = 1 Settle Strada 3rd = 6 Geiger Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 The Princess | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:08 | 1st = 5 The Princess 2nd = 3 Odette 3rd = 7 Our Littletreasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Absters Delight | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Absters Delight 2nd = 4 Harbour Lane 3rd = 6 Coloured Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Royal Rambler | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Royal Rambler 2nd = 2 Phantom Brew 3rd = 3 Whatanexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Amberly Queen | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:59 | 1st = 7 Amberly Queen 2nd = 5 Bing Bear 3rd = 8 Bee Bee Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Hilltop Dawn | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 Hilltop Dawn 2nd = 2 Zarek 3rd = 4 Western Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Summa Of Dreams | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:52 | 1st = 4 Summa Of Dreams 2nd = 1 Smooth Christian 3rd = 2 Lilbitabrownsugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 3 Mapmaker | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Mapmaker 2nd = 10 Pui Pui 3rd = 11 Rioaviador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Duel Show | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:48 | 1st = 3 Duel Show 2nd = 5 Goldcat 3rd = 6 I Love Tobouggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Nan And Pop | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Nan And Pop 2nd = 5 Nice Legs 3rd = 1 Melchizedek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 9 Mosse Diva | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Mosse Diva 2nd = 14 Urban Rocker 3rd = 1 Annonay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Foo Fighter | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:39 | 1st = 5 Foo Fighter 2nd = 6 Saint Augustine 3rd = 2 Unfurl The Sails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Black Orbit | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:37 | 1st = 2 Black Orbit 2nd = 1 Arctic Beauty 3rd = 8 Split The Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Roman Knows | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:33 | 1st = 1 Roman Knows 2nd = 5 Wicked Game 3rd = 3 Ellavamoment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 The Catcher | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 The Catcher 2nd = 9 Golden Schnaps 3rd = 3 Dubai Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Kiltanon Skye | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:24 | 1st = 6 Kiltanon Skye 2nd = 1 Red Heat 3rd = 8 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Ferocia | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Ferocia 2nd = 6 Churn And Burn 3rd = 5 Lightenuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:17 | 1st = 4 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 2 Helmet Head 3rd = 3 Long Gully Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Midnight Senorita | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Midnight Senorita 2nd = 9 Monarch 3rd = 4 Shes Prestigious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 What A Fine Fella | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 What A Fine Fella 2nd = 7 Charlie Harper 3rd = 10 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 No More Bull | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:08 | 1st = 6 No More Bull 2nd = 9 Fair Square 3rd = 2 Main Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Barbara Bale | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:04 | 1st = 5 Barbara Bale 2nd = 7 Be Jealous 3rd = 2 Born a Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 9 Ziprossa | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Ziprossa 2nd = 2 Millenium Ruler 3rd = 8 Our Avalanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Need His Faith | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 Need His Faith 2nd = 3 Izzy Mai 3rd = 1 Farloe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 American Trilogy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:53 | 1st = 1 American Trilogy 2nd = 13 Windsor Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Brenna Bale | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:49 | 1st = 3 Brenna Bale 2nd = 5 Salt Ash 3rd = 1 Miss Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Count Lotus | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Count Lotus 2nd = 1 Tide 3rd = 5 Maxmollieava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Kalden Beachley | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:42 | 1st = 8 Kalden Beachley 2nd = 2 Crafty Connie 3rd = 5 Fangs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 Redemption | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Redemption 2nd = 7 Grande Bellezza 3rd = 1 Back Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Our Maylan | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Our Maylan 2nd = 4 Always Lacking 3rd = 10 Macray Blissbomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 13 Pear Tart | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:33 | 1st = 13 Pear Tart 2nd = 5 Lucky Sound 3rd = 2 Daph n Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Hypotential | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:29 | 1st = 2 Hypotential 2nd = 4 Lifes For Living 3rd = 7 Mister Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Floral Insight | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Floral Insight 2nd = 1 Esprit Lad 3rd = 6 Tapakeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Barrys Way | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:23 | 1st = 2 Barrys Way 2nd = 5 Gina Mac 3rd = 1 Crystal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Sculls Legacy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 8 So Pure 3rd = 2 Gally Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Jimmy The Butch | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:18 | 1st = 5 Jimmy The Butch 2nd = 10 Uno Whats 3rd = 2 Checote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 2 Laurie Valentine 3rd = 3 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Johnny Goodgear | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Johnny Goodgear 2nd = 9 Runaway Princess 3rd = 7 Stroemsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 My Third Gone | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:07 | 1st = 4 My Third Gone 2nd = 8 Romantic Time 3rd = 2 Demouchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 10 Homebush Alex | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 Homebush Alex 2nd = 7 Homebush Domino 3rd = 4 Kurohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Chloe Vargarita | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 14:02 | 1st = 3 Chloe Vargarita 2nd = 8 Charm Alarm 3rd = 6 Dynamite Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 In Berlin | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:58 | 1st = 4 In Berlin 2nd = 6 Rock Of The Coast 3rd = 11 Repetitious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Nova Vite | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:54 | 1st = 2 Nova Vite 2nd = 4 Whispering Wind 3rd = 8 Miracle Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Burnout | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Burnout 2nd = 2 Mountain Dew 3rd = 5 Blended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Cool Charmer | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:48 | 1st = 4 Cool Charmer 2nd = 5 Sassafras 3rd = 3 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Avrom Bale | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:47 | 1st = 8 Avrom Bale 2nd = 1 Nero Lankan 3rd = 2 Dyna Blakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 11 Simply Delightful | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:43 | 1st = 11 Simply Delightful 2nd = 1 Break The Dry 3rd = 6 Bags Of Wheat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Saint Boddsmith | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Saint Boddsmith 2nd = 4 Destructinator 3rd = 8 Beau Brummell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Bartholemew | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Bartholemew 2nd = 4 Glamour Planet 3rd = 3 Consul General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Broken Hill Boy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:32 | 1st = 6 Broken Hill Boy 2nd = 8 Piruz Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Belfast King | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Belfast King 2nd = 4 Homebush Cecil 3rd = 8 Nicki Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Smokey Bob | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:27 | 1st = 1 Smokey Bob 2nd = 11 Jazzamatazz 3rd = 3 Kendi Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 9 Western Flare | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:20 | 1st = 9 Western Flare 2nd = 11 Tyler Franco 3rd = 12 Mullingar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Shiny Sudoku | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Shiny Sudoku 2nd = 2 Elite City 3rd = 3 Pepper Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Long Gully Queen | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:12 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Queen 2nd = 7 Fulcrum 3rd = 5 Fredrina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Major De | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:08 | 1st = 2 Major De 2nd = 4 Elancer 3rd = 5 Holy Shemoley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Sound | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Sound 2nd = 3 What A Mate 3rd = 1 Twin Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Horizon Fast | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:04 | 1st = 4 Horizon Fast 2nd = 1 Candescent 3rd = 6 Calico Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Makers Marque | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Makers Marque 2nd = 6 Aeronwy 3rd = 12 Shihabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Elkan Bale | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 12:57 | 1st = 1 Elkan Bale 2nd = 7 Aston Diva 3rd = 5 Long Gully Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 7 Empire Flame | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Empire Flame 2nd = 6 Katchafillie 3rd = 2 Elusive Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Greysynd Rain | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 12:48 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Rain 2nd = 1 Riviera Miss 3rd = 6 Wheres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Nuts For Sure | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 12:38 | 1st = 6 Nuts For Sure 2nd = 4 Thrilling Lewis 3rd = 7 Homebush Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Hotel Alabama | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 12:37 | 1st = 8 Hotel Alabama 2nd = 7 Just Chases 3rd = 2 Rattle Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Rushendar Star | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Rushendar Star 2nd = 5 Our Boy Lez 3rd = 1 Ignacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 5 Here Comes Dreamy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 12:25 | 1st = 5 Here Comes Dreamy 2nd = 3 Nikita Bromac 3rd = 4 Western Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Bella Sienna | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 12:13 | 1st = 1 Bella Sienna 2nd = 2 Fawn Allegro 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Col |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Cray Bale | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 12:08 | 1st = 4 Cray Bale 2nd = 2 Eldon Bale 3rd = 5 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Zolas Bud | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 12:00 | 1st = 3 Zolas Bud 2nd = 6 Sunbrite 3rd = 2 Our Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Smudge | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 11:48 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Smudge 2nd = 5 Gone Awol 3rd = 1 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 5 Bowen Delight | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 11:35 | 1st = 5 Bowen Delight 2nd = 11 Speak Up 3rd = 16 Kotare Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Saucy Tomato | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 11:23 | 1st = 4 Saucy Tomato 2nd = 2 Homebush Gazel 3rd = 3 Libbylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 3 Huchi Fella | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 11:10 | 1st = 3 Huchi Fella 2nd = 10 Kristoff 3rd = 7 Nor West Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Ode To Liberty | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 10:58 | 1st = 1 Ode To Liberty 2nd = 8 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 7 Manaia Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 3 Scherger Jack | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 10:45 | 1st = 3 Scherger Jack 2nd = 4 Scary Dreams 3rd = 1 El Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Bulet Tooth Tony | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 10:35 | 1st = 6 Bulet Tooth Tony 2nd = 7 Sammy Ruby 3rd = 4 Intense Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 9 Theycallmesam | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 10:20 | 1st = 9 Theycallmesam 2nd = 4 Hayleys Gee Gee 3rd = 7 Xmas Joy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Asher | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 10:10 | 1st = 5 Asher 2nd = 8 Bimboo 3rd = 1 Girly Dreamz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 9 Hailan Shine | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 1:27 | 1st = 9 Hailan Shine 2nd = 3 Elite Mother 3rd = 4 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Seeing Assassin | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 1:07 | 1st = 3 Seeing Assassin 2nd = 6 Bretts Champ 3rd = 7 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Kelso Spiderman | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 0:47 | 1st = 4 Kelso Spiderman 2nd = 1 Astounding 3rd = 8 Daisy Twedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Dollstan Five | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 0:27 | 1st = 6 Dollstan Five 2nd = 3 Glee 3rd = 4 Del Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Slurpy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2011 0:12 | 1st = 2 Slurpy 2nd = 1 Marko Said So 3rd = 3 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Canyenero | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 22:56 | 1st = 1 Canyenero 2nd = 4 Able Lad 3rd = 2 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Mepunga Weber | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 22:48 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Weber 2nd = 6 Gotta Win One 3rd = 2 All Over Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 El Grover | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 El Grover 2nd = 4 Alana Vale 3rd = 1 Four Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Dang Shen | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 22:36 | 1st = 5 Dang Shen 2nd = 3 Posh Will 3rd = 6 Elusive Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Bingle Bay | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Bingle Bay 2nd = 6 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 7 Scant Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Soho Max | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 22:25 | 1st = 6 Soho Max 2nd = 2 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 8 Finishing Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Ukulele Lad | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 22:20 | 1st = 6 Ukulele Lad 2nd = 2 Stoic Shiraz 3rd = 8 Jonny Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Redmundo Mundo | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 22:11 | 1st = 3 Redmundo Mundo 2nd = 2 Purely Business 3rd = 1 Baker Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Gold Affair Two | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 22:08 | 1st = 3 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 7 Paper Spirit 3rd = 4 Takes Tenacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Radical Dos | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 22:04 | 1st = 4 Radical Dos 2nd = 5 Riana Sue 3rd = 6 Mums A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Papanui | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Papanui 2nd = 7 Tricky Voilet 3rd = 5 Remember Naz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Allen Hawk | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Allen Hawk 2nd = 4 Make It First 3rd = 6 Dyna Shayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Big Debrowski | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:53 | 1st = 4 Big Debrowski 2nd = 3 Nitro Cee 3rd = 1 Brindle Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Greysynd Rose | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Rose 2nd = 5 Spa Izzy 3rd = 6 Mystery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Smart Babe | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:47 | 1st = 3 Smart Babe 2nd = 4 Romantica 3rd = 6 Watch Me Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Blue Tongue Boy | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:39 | 1st = 8 Blue Tongue Boy 2nd = 1 Samurai Kid 3rd = 3 Citi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Top Fantasy | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:36 | 1st = 7 Top Fantasy 2nd = 2 Crafty Connie 3rd = 3 Dyna Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Gundabooka | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:33 | 1st = 1 Gundabooka 2nd = 2 Deville 3rd = 5 Bacca Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Best Perfume | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:29 | 1st = 4 Best Perfume 2nd = 8 Big Wanalta 3rd = 5 Nitro Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Saltwater Legend | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:25 | 1st = 3 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 5 Storm Surge 3rd = 1 Blackberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Mythical Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:22 | 1st = 7 Mythical Flyer 2nd = 8 Posh Emma 3rd = 5 Bit Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Surfin Gear | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:19 | 1st = 5 Surfin Gear 2nd = 8 Crystal Peak 3rd = 1 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Perfect Power | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:16 | 1st = 7 Perfect Power 2nd = 5 Phantoms 3rd = 4 Yallah Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Majorlicious | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:11 | 1st = 8 Majorlicious 2nd = 4 Oneace 3rd = 2 Dee Em Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Burnt Fuse | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:08 | 1st = 6 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 8 Southwood Bolt 3rd = 1 Leggy Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Auriga Vixen | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:04 | 1st = 1 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 3 Mortein 3rd = 8 Desarae Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Pretty In Blue | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Pretty In Blue 2nd = 7 Velocity Carlita 3rd = 1 Whitneys World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Dyna Erka | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Erka 2nd = 7 Moroccan Lad 3rd = 1 Anahita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Magnificent Time | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:53 | 1st = 8 Magnificent Time 2nd = 3 Big Spirit 3rd = 7 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Darlin Bale | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Darlin Bale 2nd = 4 Proven Hit 3rd = 5 Far Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Lacoste | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:47 | 1st = 5 Lacoste 2nd = 6 Made To Rock 3rd = 1 Ubique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Roycie White | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Roycie White 2nd = 7 Wesley Jay 3rd = 6 Shezapest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Buckle Up Anita | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:39 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Anita 2nd = 1 Velocity Ruffy 3rd = 2 Lights Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Pints Delight | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Pints Delight 2nd = 5 Dancing Jay Lo 3rd = 4 Widgys Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Maybe Jecee | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:32 | 1st = 6 Maybe Jecee 2nd = 2 Hazy Charm 3rd = 1 Scenic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Tigery Rose | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:28 | 1st = 5 Tigery Rose 2nd = 1 Samcro 3rd = 8 Lets Celebrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Blue Charizard | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:24 | 1st = 4 Blue Charizard 2nd = 2 Clappin Nova 3rd = 7 Dark Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Just Casual | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:21 | 1st = 8 Just Casual 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Sam 3rd = 4 Junior Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Touch Of Lankan | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:18 | 1st = 4 Touch Of Lankan 2nd = 2 Kesha Star 3rd = 1 Cash Deposit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Treuative | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:13 | 1st = 3 Treuative 2nd = 5 Beach Inspector 3rd = 1 Cashel Cormac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Desalle Bale | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Desalle Bale 2nd = 3 Bye Bye Bucks 3rd = 8 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Irish High | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 Irish High 2nd = 7 Miss Chaparal 3rd = 8 Golden Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Ultra Cool | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:03 | 1st = 2 Ultra Cool 2nd = 7 Wheres Withall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Domenics Joanne | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Domenics Joanne 2nd = 4 Dins Choice 3rd = 1 Lepatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Hotel Alabama | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:56 | 1st = 5 Hotel Alabama 2nd = 4 Shez Romantic 3rd = 2 Dyna Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Glen Walters | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:52 | 1st = 7 Glen Walters 2nd = 8 Sharpe Apollo 3rd = 6 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Blue Maloo | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:49 | 1st = 5 Blue Maloo 2nd = 8 Miss Ida Glider 3rd = 6 Hot Or Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Rebel Oliver | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:44 | 1st = 6 Rebel Oliver 2nd = 7 Wild Oates 3rd = 10 Ringwraith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Beach Bomber | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Beach Bomber 2nd = 8 Arica Surf 3rd = 2 Bellagio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Spotted Velocity | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Spotted Velocity 2nd = 4 Brighton Bullet 3rd = 6 Wynburn Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Salami Thief | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Salami Thief 2nd = 2 Spring Tiger 3rd = 7 Mighty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Gobo Champion | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:32 | 1st = 2 Gobo Champion 2nd = 1 Black Expresso 3rd = 7 Miss Mandalay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Ranger Osti | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:29 | 1st = 1 Ranger Osti 2nd = 2 Stylish Guess 3rd = 8 Jay Bee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Cillas Earl | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 Cillas Earl 2nd = 5 Our Shoe In 3rd = 7 Our Macarthur Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Denniston Rose | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:21 | 1st = 3 Denniston Rose 2nd = 8 Misty Mel 3rd = 7 Jacobite Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Deadly Impact | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:18 | 1st = 6 Deadly Impact 2nd = 5 Allen Diego 3rd = 1 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 10 Iron Outlaw | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:13 | 1st = 10 Iron Outlaw 2nd = 2 First Class Act 3rd = 11 How Goods That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 9 Jeremy Jet | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:10 | 1st = 9 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 4 Olive Millie 3rd = 1 Mega Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Jet Lane | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 Jet Lane 2nd = 2 Cray Bale 3rd = 3 El Panchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Borzov | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:04 | 1st = 6 Borzov 2nd = 2 Why Not Bob 3rd = 4 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Barry Enlim | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 19:01 | 1st = 7 Barry Enlim 2nd = 2 Dana Sienna 3rd = 8 Peggy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Darren Bale | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 18:57 | 1st = 7 Darren Bale 2nd = 5 Catarina Bale 3rd = 2 Bree Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Dundee Three | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 18:52 | 1st = 7 Dundee Three 2nd = 8 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 6 So Talk About Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Call The Troops | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 18:48 | 1st = 2 Call The Troops 2nd = 8 John Connor 3rd = 1 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 En Peaz Casino | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 18:42 | 1st = 8 En Peaz Casino 2nd = 3 Dess Delight 3rd = 7 Denkosecka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Black Hustler | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 18:38 | 1st = 6 Black Hustler 2nd = 5 Milly Flex 3rd = 2 Silvias Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Carrumba Cena | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Carrumba Cena 2nd = 8 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 5 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Knocka Knows All | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Knocka Knows All 2nd = 8 Major Monogram 3rd = 1 Neros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Village Vagabond | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 18:24 | 1st = 8 Village Vagabond 2nd = 10 Shuda Dunit 3rd = 3 Arch On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Master Legend | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Master Legend 2nd = 2 Minny Giggles 3rd = 7 Money Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 7 Smooth Honours | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 18:13 | 1st = 7 Smooth Honours 2nd = 1 Besieged 3rd = 4 Thunderali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Fat Boy Johnny | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 18:11 | 1st = 4 Fat Boy Johnny 2nd = 3 Is It Gunnamatta 3rd = 1 Hes A Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Spring Bluegirl | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 18:01 | 1st = 4 Spring Bluegirl 2nd = 8 Bush Slang 3rd = 7 Noble Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Nowuseemerock | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Nowuseemerock 2nd = 9 Im Kayoss 3rd = 1 Alta Delilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Godsend | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:52 | 1st = 7 Godsend 2nd = 8 Ocean Shiraz 3rd = 5 Carve em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Polo Prince | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:47 | 1st = 5 Polo Prince 2nd = 9 Better Than Elvis 3rd = 3 Set My Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Ritza Ronnie | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:44 | 1st = 8 Ritza Ronnie 2nd = 5 Bit Classy 3rd = 9 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1 Fill The Page | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Fill The Page 2nd = 4 Dual Command 3rd = 6 Quiet Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 8 Heza Trick | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:35 | 1st = 8 Heza Trick 2nd = 5 Whiskey And Ice 3rd = 3 Nonetheless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Bad Company | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:32 | 1st = 7 Bad Company 2nd = 3 Everywhere 3rd = 2 Stenwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Our High Octane | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:27 | 1st = 7 Our High Octane 2nd = 8 Rapid Response 3rd = 1 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Arkansas Bill | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Arkansas Bill 2nd = 4 Diamond Ryan 3rd = 6 Dana Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 1 Skimalong | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Skimalong 2nd = 2 Brezhnev 3rd = 5 Mr Birchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Johnny Be | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Johnny Be 2nd = 1 Dee Eight Supercar 3rd = 4 Reggie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:12 | 1st = 5 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 4 Axeman 3rd = 7 Vocal Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Whata Habit | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 Whata Habit 2nd = 3 Raisina Ruckus 3rd = 6 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Laurel Ayres | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Laurel Ayres 2nd = 7 Allen Punts 3rd = 3 Hes My Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 9 Flying Ash | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 17:00 | 1st = 9 Flying Ash 2nd = 8 Aint Half Hot 3rd = 7 Zarweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 10 Ubilix | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:55 | 1st = 10 Ubilix 2nd = 11 Scotts Den 3rd = 12 Rollin Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Pedantic Babe | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:52 | 1st = 9 Pedantic Babe 2nd = 8 Kercem 3rd = 1 Such A Gutz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Shez Hanovers Patch | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Shez Hanovers Patch 2nd = 4 Mevagissey Mickey 3rd = 8 Mahogany Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Wongawilli Jodie | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Wongawilli Jodie 2nd = 8 Belkara 3rd = 10 Myalla Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 3 Inabeauti | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Inabeauti 2nd = 1 Becketts Dream 3rd = 2 God Help Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Secret Interlude | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Secret Interlude 2nd = 2 Spare Me 3rd = 4 Corza Commotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Sienna Lee | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Sienna Lee 2nd = 5 Honest Promise 3rd = 1 Cougar Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Brolga Bay | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:27 | 1st = 2 Brolga Bay 2nd = 6 Dark Cameo 3rd = 4 Brazilian Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Captain Krunch | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:24 | 1st = 10 Captain Krunch 2nd = 3 Spring Legacy 3rd = 5 Omar Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 6 Sheazali | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Sheazali 2nd = 1 Huli Jing 3rd = 9 Shiner Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 3 Adios Seelster | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Adios Seelster 2nd = 4 Artstandin 3rd = 11 Summa Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Bee Jays Pedro | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:12 | 1st = 8 Bee Jays Pedro 2nd = 6 Mission Control 3rd = 1 Arcadia Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Diamond Albert | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Diamond Albert 2nd = 4 Darpoolmansbrother 3rd = 7 Tactician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Seeking Chi | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 16:02 | 1st = 3 Seeking Chi 2nd = 9 Naringaling 3rd = 6 Firejet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Miss Allure | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Allure 2nd = 3 Shez Casarina 3rd = 9 Cuvee Riche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Bettagetawaymore | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 15:49 | 1st = 2 Bettagetawaymore 2nd = 1 She Caught The Katy 3rd = 3 Majoretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 4 Gypsy Jack | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 15:43 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Jack 2nd = 3 Just Like Zac 3rd = 6 Matarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 5 Live High | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 15:37 | 1st = 5 Live High 2nd = 4 Ima Little Rusty 3rd = 1 Kanaburi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Rosewood Life | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 15:31 | 1st = 1 Rosewood Life 2nd = 6 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 5 Another Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 4 Our Protocol | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Our Protocol 2nd = 9 Universal Rose 3rd = 8 Danzareel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 15:19 | 1st = 10 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 5 Talk To Me Falcon 3rd = 7 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Butts Roadload | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 15:10 | 1st = 8 Butts Roadload 2nd = 7 Our Lucky Knight 3rd = 4 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 1 Blended | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Blended 2nd = 5 Meerkat Magic 3rd = 4 White Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 2 Mark That Fella | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 14:59 | 1st = 2 Mark That Fella 2nd = 9 Jasmine Rainbow 3rd = 3 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Leisa Beryl | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 14:51 | 1st = 4 Leisa Beryl 2nd = 6 Twelvoclocksumwere 3rd = 3 Assassins Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 2 Allicanbe | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Allicanbe 2nd = 5 Xian 3rd = 4 Adventurous Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Belle Crest | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Belle Crest 2nd = 3 Sir Swanky 3rd = 2 Ricks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 3 Zulita | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Zulita 2nd = 2 One Wild Night 3rd = 1 Summer Duck Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 13 Cameos Moment | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 14:24 | 1st = 13 Cameos Moment 2nd = 9 Silver Memory 3rd = 2 Family Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 The Open | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 The Open 2nd = 1 Bunny And The Jet 3rd = 4 Pole Position |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Red Rose Bud | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Red Rose Bud 2nd = 10 Mango Mojito 3rd = 8 Hula Lua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Dynamic Amba | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 14:06 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Amba 2nd = 8 Angels Sing 3rd = 1 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Alsdash | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Alsdash 2nd = 1 Stardust Annie 3rd = 3 Jewelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 4 Rockstar Ruler | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 13:49 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Ruler 2nd = 1 Twindet 3rd = 6 Waynesfirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Whelan | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 13:46 | 1st = 8 Whelan 2nd = 2 Ella Patche 3rd = 4 On A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Wild Isis | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Wild Isis 2nd = 2 Used Tickets 3rd = 5 Our Maple Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 14 Quicksilver Lass | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 13:35 | 1st = 14 Quicksilver Lass 2nd = 2 My Mcmate 3rd = 9 Mighty Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Witchs Potion | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 13:31 | 1st = 4 Witchs Potion 2nd = 8 Linden Magpie 3rd = 6 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Glenaddis Boy | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 13:27 | 1st = 4 Glenaddis Boy 2nd = 1 Emma Marie 3rd = 3 Mick Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Gold Agent | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Gold Agent 2nd = 4 Best Law 3rd = 1 Circuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Select Gav | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 13:09 | 1st = 2 Select Gav 2nd = 7 Cash Kid 3rd = 8 Cougar Ty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Visionary Man | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 13:06 | 1st = 6 Visionary Man 2nd = 7 Thrilling Rust 3rd = 8 Nip Tuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 3 Kid Kobe | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Kid Kobe 2nd = 10 Ominous Quality 3rd = 5 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Lets Go Nellie | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 12:52 | 1st = 8 Lets Go Nellie 2nd = 4 Black Mountain 3rd = 7 Hanifys Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Fredas Angel | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 12:46 | 1st = 5 Fredas Angel 2nd = 2 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 7 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Undercover Girl | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 12:36 | 1st = 6 Undercover Girl 2nd = 7 Wickedness 3rd = 2 Princes Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 9 Opawa Thorn | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 12:28 | 1st = 9 Opawa Thorn 2nd = 2 Dont Know 3rd = 8 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Crossys Rival | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 12:20 | 1st = 8 Crossys Rival 2nd = 1 Coal To Diamonds 3rd = 7 Union Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Emmas Heart | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 12:11 | 1st = 1 Emmas Heart 2nd = 3 Dans Conquest 3rd = 4 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Nobodys Prince | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 12:04 | 1st = 4 Nobodys Prince 2nd = 6 Velocity Zip 3rd = 3 Bonnie Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Five Kay Kat | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 11:53 | 1st = 2 Five Kay Kat 2nd = 8 Melodys Muse 3rd = 5 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Donky Deep | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 11:36 | 1st = 2 Donky Deep 2nd = 5 Botany Matthew 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Roy Hobbes | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 11:18 | 1st = 7 Roy Hobbes 2nd = 2 Krussian 3rd = 3 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Parra Sparra | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 11:01 | 1st = 7 Parra Sparra 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 8 Sassafras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Rosemore Osti | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 10:43 | 1st = 1 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 8 Happy Clappy 3rd = 6 Homebush Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Ronan Machall | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 10:26 | 1st = 4 Ronan Machall 2nd = 7 Deceiver 3rd = 5 Regal Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Breaking Melody | ||
Mon Nov 7 2011 10:08 | 1st = 2 Breaking Melody 2nd = 3 Homebush Anabel 3rd = 5 Homebush Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Living Image | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 23:57 | 1st = 2 Living Image 2nd = 8 Ever Grace 3rd = 7 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 23:45 | 1st = 2 Has The Answers 2nd = 1 Can Return Fire 3rd = 3 Alzona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 9 Roxy Mac | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 23:42 | 1st = 9 Roxy Mac 2nd = 4 Not In Kansas 3rd = 1 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Uno Reltub 2nd = 4 Valdiron 3rd = 2 Ultra Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Pablito | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 23:15 | 1st = 3 Pablito 2nd = 5 Cromac Johnny 3rd = 9 Lukcon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Miss Queue | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 23:02 | 1st = 5 Miss Queue 2nd = 6 Rookie Blue 3rd = 2 Mr Pricklepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Mister Gallenti | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Mister Gallenti 2nd = 1 Etruscan 3rd = 10 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Greysynd King | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 22:47 | 1st = 3 Greysynd King 2nd = 8 Infinate Life 3rd = 4 Okay Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Ocean Deep | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Ocean Deep 2nd = 2 Cousin Callum 3rd = 6 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Terrys Delight | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 22:28 | 1st = 2 Terrys Delight 2nd = 6 King Fox 3rd = 8 Ronald Weasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Assassins Quest | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 22:27 | 1st = 5 Assassins Quest 2nd = 2 Sassy Guess 3rd = 8 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Stanbesideme | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 22:24 | 1st = 2 Stanbesideme 2nd = 6 Mr Bosley 3rd = 8 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Omegarama | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 22:20 | 1st = 6 Omegarama 2nd = 11 Xupan Three 3rd = 10 My Jasami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 El Caballo | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 22:18 | 1st = 3 El Caballo 2nd = 1 Gold Crew 3rd = 5 Black Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Cosmic Causeway | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 22:15 | 1st = 11 Cosmic Causeway 2nd = 4 Another Prelate 3rd = 1 Gold Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Clay Pan | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 22:08 | 1st = 5 Clay Pan 2nd = 4 Shiraz Glory 3rd = 2 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 West On Noddy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 West On Noddy 2nd = 10 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 1 Boo Boo Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Mincarlie | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Mincarlie 2nd = 2 Lombo Solitaire 3rd = 6 Jasper Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 No Rules League | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 No Rules League 2nd = 2 Cool Rush 3rd = 5 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Nickys Heir | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Nickys Heir 2nd = 1 Our Crusherdust 3rd = 5 Ashford Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Mach Dynasty | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Mach Dynasty 2nd = 12 Real Life 3rd = 10 Tartary Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Peggy May | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:48 | 1st = 2 Peggy May 2nd = 8 Make The Call 3rd = 6 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Testas Double | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Testas Double 2nd = 6 Savoy 3rd = 5 The Black Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Jaruba | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:38 | 1st = 5 Jaruba 2nd = 7 Bustling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Blackall Lad | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:34 | 1st = 4 Blackall Lad 2nd = 3 Brazilian Monk 3rd = 2 Acrostride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Sanadik | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Sanadik 2nd = 8 Roman Republic 3rd = 1 Ponderosa Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Spartan | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Spartan 2nd = 3 Proven Mayhem 3rd = 5 Lektra Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 8 Sonny Sulibop 3rd = 9 King Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Tosti Boy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Tosti Boy 2nd = 4 Sports Adda 3rd = 9 Hilarious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Hot Buzzard | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:18 | 1st = 7 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 5 Shadys Lesson 3rd = 8 Im Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Verdasco | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:15 | 1st = 3 Verdasco 2nd = 7 Shakes 3rd = 9 Dashalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Lektra Grande | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Lektra Grande 2nd = 1 Shunted 3rd = 3 Riverdale Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Red Bear Wroxton | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:04 | 1st = 4 Red Bear Wroxton 2nd = 7 Keystone Quest 3rd = 2 Hassan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Tidy Module | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Tidy Module 2nd = 7 Notjustanotherama 3rd = 3 Setting The Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Ibrox Laura | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Ibrox Laura 2nd = 3 Oh Em Gee 3rd = 4 Crystin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Totally Different | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:54 | 1st = 5 Totally Different 2nd = 4 Good Boys 3rd = 2 Shuns Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 So Talk About Courage | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 So Talk About Courage 2nd = 9 Magnum Opus 3rd = 12 Franco Quarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Sanfe | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:48 | 1st = 10 Sanfe 2nd = 2 Nino Fields 3rd = 4 Albenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Sister Norma | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:45 | 1st = 3 Sister Norma 2nd = 9 Cold Steel Rein 3rd = 6 Exchanges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Dyna Hackett | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 1 Kool Icon 3rd = 5 Cool Slatts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Pace With Haste | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:34 | 1st = 2 Pace With Haste 2nd = 1 Loveliest 3rd = 5 Redcourt Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 The Mastersprodigy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 The Mastersprodigy 2nd = 2 Shes Turnin Heads 3rd = 1 Polar Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Bledisloe | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:28 | 1st = 5 Bledisloe 2nd = 7 Lektra Fly 3rd = 2 Smashville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Flying Hardwick | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:24 | 1st = 4 Flying Hardwick 2nd = 6 The Doctor Rocks 3rd = 1 Une De Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Christmas Stockings | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Christmas Stockings 2nd = 3 Alhambra Rocket 3rd = 12 Ohokas Bondy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Lungile Loch | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:18 | 1st = 3 Lungile Loch 2nd = 8 Regal Gate 3rd = 6 Ears Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Alpha Proxima | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Alpha Proxima 2nd = 6 Centexpress 3rd = 8 No Means Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Be Jealous | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Be Jealous 2nd = 6 Sight Unseen 3rd = 7 Bonnie Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Signora Poco | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Signora Poco 2nd = 5 Thirteen Monkeys 3rd = 1 Ortarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Lynchman | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Lynchman 2nd = 8 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 7 Louthparkbandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Arica Dora | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:56 | 1st = 2 Arica Dora 2nd = 5 La Lola 3rd = 6 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 American Honey | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:53 | 1st = 2 American Honey 2nd = 3 Stateofthenation 3rd = 7 Livelong And Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Darcy Darling | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Darcy Darling 2nd = 3 Strike Power 3rd = 5 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Chasing Fire | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:48 | 1st = 3 Chasing Fire 2nd = 8 Lektra Strike 3rd = 7 Riverdale Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Gotta Take Care | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 5 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 6 Affinis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Splash About | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:38 | 1st = 7 Splash About 2nd = 6 Convict Streak 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Courage Talks | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Courage Talks 2nd = 5 Rai Waka Falcon 3rd = 6 Bella Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Set My Speed | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:34 | 1st = 3 Set My Speed 2nd = 2 Falcons Dragon 3rd = 4 Davisons Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Dawnis Breaking | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Dawnis Breaking 2nd = 7 Im A Gangster 3rd = 4 Schooner Or Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Fainting Fancies | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:26 | 1st = 5 Fainting Fancies 2nd = 1 Jay Hoover 3rd = 8 Ruby May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Callaway Bromac | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:23 | 1st = 3 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 2 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 7 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 The Blur | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 The Blur 2nd = 9 Extreme Stature 3rd = 5 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Liability | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:18 | 1st = 4 Liability 2nd = 2 Bobs Icon 3rd = 3 Bad Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Twilighting | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Twilighting 2nd = 1 Classic Elle 3rd = 3 Mo Vo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Princes Faye | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:08 | 1st = 7 Princes Faye 2nd = 5 Bronx Warrior 3rd = 3 At The Flicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Burano | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Burano 2nd = 1 Savona 3rd = 9 Musgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Likasound | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:04 | 1st = 7 Likasound 2nd = 4 Thats Hot 3rd = 2 Rocketmyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Esthers Light | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Esthers Light 2nd = 3 River Valley Romance 3rd = 6 The Peace Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Explosive Dreams | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:57 | 1st = 2 Explosive Dreams 2nd = 1 Siam Starr 3rd = 3 Fool Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Pocket The Dream | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:53 | 1st = 2 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 1 Jarcullembra 3rd = 7 Jonny Wilkinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Polly Joe | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:52 | 1st = 1 Polly Joe 2nd = 6 Onward Christian 3rd = 2 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Tree Fiddy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Tree Fiddy 2nd = 2 Quicklee Frida 3rd = 1 Beejay Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 8 Destinys Kiss | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:45 | 1st = 8 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 10 Torah 3rd = 11 Thorn Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Akina Cruise | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:42 | 1st = 8 Akina Cruise 2nd = 7 Blood Donor 3rd = 4 Rocky Roo Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Flyover | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Flyover 2nd = 5 Nikita Bromac 3rd = 3 Miss Moonlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Wooroolin Rocket | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Wooroolin Rocket 2nd = 7 Crazy Tempo 3rd = 1 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Leveltwo | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Leveltwo 2nd = 6 Jobs Right 3rd = 11 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Hot Mango | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:28 | 1st = 4 Hot Mango 2nd = 1 Fancy Love 3rd = 2 Terese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Topnotch Dream | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:25 | 1st = 6 Topnotch Dream 2nd = 5 Phoebe Gladiator 3rd = 9 Illuminati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 One Stone Twink | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:24 | 1st = 8 One Stone Twink 2nd = 7 Bluette Lassi 3rd = 5 Isa Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Veracity Red | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:18 | 1st = 4 Veracity Red 2nd = 10 Wheoga Jack 3rd = 2 Georgiamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:14 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 2 Running A Dream 3rd = 7 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 12 Beach Bunny | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:12 | 1st = 12 Beach Bunny 2nd = 5 Reklaw Supreme 3rd = 2 Rockin Roll Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Ate To Much | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Ate To Much 2nd = 1 Cosmic Kane 3rd = 4 Lily Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Dr Nibbles | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Dr Nibbles 2nd = 4 Angels Sing 3rd = 2 Wot Price Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Pacific Warrior | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 18:00 | 1st = 2 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 1 Maheer Magic 3rd = 7 Franco Noriega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Kennys Karma | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:59 | 1st = 2 Kennys Karma 2nd = 7 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 5 Obi Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Partylikearockstar | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:53 | 1st = 1 Partylikearockstar 2nd = 8 Rebel Oliver 3rd = 6 Bobbee Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 17 Darth | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:50 | 1st = 17 Darth 2nd = 4 Mot De Passe 3rd = 13 Ocean Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Crazy Pat | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Crazy Pat 2nd = 2 Able Seaman 3rd = 5 Smooth Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Mah Sish | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:45 | 1st = 11 Mah Sish 2nd = 7 Together Again 3rd = 6 Ultimate Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Roma Knows | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Roma Knows 2nd = 6 Onya Splash 3rd = 5 Daintree Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 5 Analies Daughter | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Analies Daughter 2nd = 9 The Tapdancer 3rd = 12 Zippy Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Villa Enforcer | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Villa Enforcer 2nd = 2 Kell And Sal 3rd = 5 See You Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Hunua Honey | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 Hunua Honey 2nd = 2 Callie OMalley 3rd = 1 Christian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 1 Kano Our | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:33 | 1st = 1 Kano Our 2nd = 11 Hobbit County 3rd = 2 My Caracal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 9 Expatriate | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:30 | 1st = 9 Expatriate 2nd = 7 Sycamore Road 3rd = 6 Calciata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Cool Rejection | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Cool Rejection 2nd = 3 Opal Dream 3rd = 1 Goodwin Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Set To Talk | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:24 | 1st = 6 Set To Talk 2nd = 7 Greysynd Rain 3rd = 4 Hamilton Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 9 Ello Ello | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:20 | 1st = 9 Ello Ello 2nd = 7 Firejet 3rd = 13 Xian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Honey Brass | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:17 | 1st = 4 Honey Brass 2nd = 7 Full Deck 3rd = 3 Dynamite Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:15 | 1st = 7 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 10 Dakota Grace 3rd = 5 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Make Some Magic | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:13 | 1st = 1 Make Some Magic 2nd = 9 Saint Esprit 3rd = 4 Machs On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Bandidas | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Bandidas 2nd = 9 Our Gold Stash 3rd = 13 Rio Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Irish Kiss | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:07 | 1st = 3 Irish Kiss 2nd = 1 Lilleys Flash 3rd = 8 Bookem Danno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Devil Dodger | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Devil Dodger 2nd = 5 Gomeo Romeo 3rd = 3 Chesterton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Sonnys Jet | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Sonnys Jet 2nd = 8 Texas Trix 3rd = 2 Dongy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 5 Old Bill | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 17:00 | 1st = 5 Old Bill 2nd = 4 Blinkin Easy 3rd = 10 Rodeo Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 California Strip | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:57 | 1st = 5 California Strip 2nd = 1 Tweed Spirit 3rd = 6 Jimi Chews Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Cool Jordie | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:55 | 1st = 7 Cool Jordie 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Shot 3rd = 6 Shari Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 5 Essene | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:53 | 1st = 5 Essene 2nd = 3 Tomorrowsanothaday 3rd = 1 Ruffiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Bonzerina | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Bonzerina 2nd = 2 Kanskje 3rd = 6 Summer Duck Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Moon Unit | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Moon Unit 2nd = 4 Loco 3rd = 6 Cool Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 11 Irish Whisper | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:45 | 1st = 11 Irish Whisper 2nd = 2 Seeker Dhu 3rd = 10 Game As Ned Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Terrify | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:44 | 1st = 1 Terrify 2nd = 2 Starring Neo 3rd = 7 Mccosker Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Auriegirl | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Auriegirl 2nd = 7 French Friday 3rd = 1 Dare I Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Touch The Clouds | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Touch The Clouds 2nd = 1 Nasho Geoff 3rd = 4 Shinzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Forte Chapel | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Forte Chapel 2nd = 4 Unconditional Love 3rd = 3 Cc Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Tulhurst Eden | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:33 | 1st = 8 Tulhurst Eden 2nd = 10 Miners Lane 3rd = 1 Noplacelikeholme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Seiyo | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:30 | 1st = 8 Seiyo 2nd = 6 Sounds Of Crystal 3rd = 11 Euro Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Failford Flash | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Failford Flash 2nd = 6 Hot Imaging 3rd = 2 No Show Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 5 Homebush Reece 3rd = 1 Mates Unite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Allegiance | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Allegiance 2nd = 5 Laquinta Boy 3rd = 2 Pygmy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 9 Getyourown | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Getyourown 2nd = 12 Legal Star 3rd = 3 Xaarmelody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Audacious Miss | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 Audacious Miss 2nd = 2 Zamdato 3rd = 4 Bad Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Donegals Guest | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:15 | 1st = 7 Donegals Guest 2nd = 8 Hey Jude 3rd = 10 Springsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 11 Mister Huxtable | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:13 | 1st = 11 Mister Huxtable 2nd = 5 Seven Diamonds 3rd = 10 Guilty Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Midnight Hustler | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Midnight Hustler 2nd = 8 St Benny 3rd = 6 Monte Abu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Black Sambo | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Black Sambo 2nd = 5 Charlie Waffles 3rd = 6 Tarawi Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Samelia | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 Samelia 2nd = 2 Bazzas Choice 3rd = 6 Secret Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Mad Monza | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Mad Monza 2nd = 1 Gaelic Chaos 3rd = 4 Dr Herimone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Green Pearl | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Green Pearl 2nd = 2 Catwen Boy 3rd = 10 Sharqiya Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Ballin | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Ballin 2nd = 7 Twinkle Dooley 3rd = 6 Harlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Ocky | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Ocky 2nd = 7 Obsessed 3rd = 2 Our Beowulf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Fair Blazing | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:53 | 1st = 4 Fair Blazing 2nd = 2 Imatomo 3rd = 6 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 King Crusader | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 King Crusader 2nd = 1 Power Report 3rd = 11 Tradies Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Fattys Champ | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Fattys Champ 2nd = 7 Diddy Dream 3rd = 8 Fractious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Why Not King | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Why Not King 2nd = 1 Stormy Agogo 3rd = 3 Bellisimmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Ripthis | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Ripthis 2nd = 5 Rolling Romance 3rd = 1 Nosealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 12 Denny H | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:35 | 1st = 12 Denny H 2nd = 1 Cyclone Dream 3rd = 13 River Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 4 Lucksonmyside | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:34 | 1st = 4 Lucksonmyside 2nd = 2 Astral Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 2 Astral Flight | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:34 | 1st = 2 Astral Flight 3rd = 4 Lucksonmyside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 8 Hellovaparty | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:34 | 1st = 8 Hellovaparty 3rd = 4 Lucksonmyside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Spirit Soul | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Spirit Soul 2nd = 3 Spinicio 3rd = 8 Stormy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 10 Try Black Raider | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:29 | 1st = 10 Try Black Raider 2nd = 2 Exit Clause 3rd = 1 Rattle Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Wodston Bobo | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Wodston Bobo 2nd = 1 Winsome Opawa 3rd = 4 Awesome Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Killer Octane | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Killer Octane 2nd = 8 Black Dolce 3rd = 1 Singled Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Sherpa | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Sherpa 2nd = 6 Im Genuine 3rd = 5 Alpharari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Illabo Road | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:14 | 1st = 1 Illabo Road 2nd = 7 Goto The Window 3rd = 5 Ebony Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Coco Bale | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:13 | 1st = 7 Coco Bale 2nd = 6 Thommo 3rd = 3 Sippin Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Running Royal | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:10 | 1st = 6 Running Royal 2nd = 4 Kissing Type 3rd = 2 Just Meille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Ultimate Dream | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:08 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 7 Fifth Edition 3rd = 8 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Cat Scratch Feva | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:07 | 1st = 2 Cat Scratch Feva 2nd = 1 Skid Machine 3rd = 8 Dan Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 4 Golden Jess | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 15:03 | 1st = 4 Golden Jess 2nd = 1 Floral Insight 3rd = 8 Brookes Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 9 Shandon Village | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:57 | 1st = 9 Shandon Village 2nd = 7 Peaces Of You 3rd = 6 Extricate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Lektra Ling | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:56 | 1st = 8 Lektra Ling 2nd = 1 Josiah Bale 3rd = 5 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Nightcapers | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:53 | 1st = 3 Nightcapers 2nd = 10 Doubt Not 3rd = 8 Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Know Peace | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Know Peace 2nd = 1 Jag You Are 3rd = 8 Magic You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Charlie Bond | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Charlie Bond 2nd = 2 Sheza Midnight 3rd = 6 Iridium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Crime Ofda Century | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Crime Ofda Century 2nd = 1 Brother Bob 3rd = 8 My Mcmate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 13 Elusive Tracy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:41 | 1st = 13 Elusive Tracy 2nd = 5 Micken 3rd = 4 Tidal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Rockart | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:39 | 1st = 4 Rockart 2nd = 2 Aurora Forte 3rd = 8 Bud Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Allen Ernesto | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:38 | 1st = 8 Allen Ernesto 2nd = 2 Earl The Goat 3rd = 5 Greysynd Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Cooinda | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Cooinda 2nd = 9 Tycoons Best 3rd = 6 Sir Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Firemans Salute | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:33 | 1st = 1 Firemans Salute 2nd = 5 Know Joy 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Future Bits | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:32 | 1st = 8 Future Bits 2nd = 3 Joyful Shiraz 3rd = 1 Forrest Taffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 14 Princess Gem | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:28 | 1st = 14 Princess Gem 2nd = 11 Padre Pio 3rd = 10 Nkonkoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 4 Jilliby Rusty | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Rusty 2nd = 11 Dressedforsuccess 3rd = 2 Fremarksuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Dyna Rita | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:21 | 1st = 8 Dyna Rita 2nd = 1 Hadyn Bale 3rd = 5 Wild Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Shes A Silvertail | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Shes A Silvertail 2nd = 8 Shotgun Boogie 3rd = 6 Neat Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Botany Gareth | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Botany Gareth 2nd = 7 Know Revenge 3rd = 8 Akon Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Best Behave | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Best Behave 2nd = 4 Rum Train 3rd = 8 Sassy Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Secret Liaison | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:10 | 1st = 11 Secret Liaison 2nd = 8 Wagen 3rd = 3 Grand Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 9 Zadiva | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:06 | 1st = 9 Zadiva 2nd = 7 Clicquot 3rd = 5 Prince Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Sooty Fox | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:03 | 1st = 5 Sooty Fox 2nd = 3 Lika Gem 3rd = 7 Emerley Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Oligarch | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Oligarch 2nd = 6 Liberty Quest 3rd = 5 I Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Mr Cameroon | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:58 | 1st = 6 Mr Cameroon 2nd = 3 Culvie Corgi 3rd = 8 Homebush Sarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Bundanoon | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:57 | 1st = 7 Bundanoon 2nd = 8 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 2 Towtruck Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 4 Meghalaya | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:53 | 1st = 4 Meghalaya 2nd = 11 Shadow Rein 3rd = 7 Graceful Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Hez A Rock Star | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:47 | 1st = 5 Hez A Rock Star 2nd = 1 Lifes Kinda Magic 3rd = 2 Runaway Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Ayeshas Creek | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:46 | 1st = 1 Ayeshas Creek 2nd = 5 Winburn 3rd = 6 Paddys Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Four Strings | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:43 | 1st = 7 Four Strings 2nd = 2 Barking Orders 3rd = 8 Snip Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Sonic Duffer | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Sonic Duffer 2nd = 1 Here Eye Am 3rd = 7 Crossfire Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Edwina | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Edwina 2nd = 1 Winnebago Lass 3rd = 2 Sea Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 11 Mega Rich | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:35 | 1st = 11 Mega Rich 2nd = 5 Blue Eyed Jane 3rd = 6 Hoakstess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 5 Christine Rankin | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:31 | 1st = 5 Christine Rankin 2nd = 8 Bella Carolina 3rd = 9 Malaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Port Assassin | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:28 | 1st = 3 Port Assassin 2nd = 6 Fergies Dream 3rd = 4 Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Twenty Sixty | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:23 | 1st = 3 Twenty Sixty 2nd = 5 Flying Flynn 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Four Way Fashion | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:22 | 1st = 3 Four Way Fashion 2nd = 4 Stay Thristy 3rd = 5 Fredrika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 5 Better Not Doubt | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:18 | 1st = 5 Better Not Doubt 2nd = 3 Kinetics 3rd = 6 Homenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Starburst Lee | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:15 | 1st = 8 Starburst Lee 2nd = 1 Homebush Buffy 3rd = 9 Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 10 Cost Me A Quid | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:12 | 1st = 10 Cost Me A Quid 2nd = 8 Jilliby Flippa 3rd = 6 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Bomber Leigh | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:11 | 1st = 2 Bomber Leigh 2nd = 1 Evas Flame 3rd = 5 Cool Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Jade | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Jade 2nd = 7 Ignite The Light 3rd = 1 Stately Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Sival Lass | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Sival Lass 2nd = 7 City Go Getta 3rd = 8 Teuret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 9 Moonshine Girl | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 13:00 | 1st = 9 Moonshine Girl 2nd = 13 Ally The Great 3rd = 5 Theadmiralreturns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 12 Mrs Mac | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 12:55 | 1st = 12 Mrs Mac 2nd = 7 Anagram 3rd = 11 Metrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Quiksilver Blues | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 12:52 | 1st = 4 Quiksilver Blues 2nd = 7 Quick Bond Spur 3rd = 2 Central Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 12:47 | 1st = 8 Fire Hawk 2nd = 3 Botany Angela 3rd = 7 Scott No Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Miss Elly Mac | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Miss Elly Mac 2nd = 3 Miss Noodles 3rd = 2 Tee Boned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Kazz Razz | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 12:29 | 1st = 7 Kazz Razz 2nd = 4 Regal Dancer 3rd = 3 Tarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Half Track | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 12:28 | 1st = 4 Half Track 2nd = 5 Haydens Run 3rd = 6 Hi Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 2 Rising Tide | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 12:20 | 1st = 2 Rising Tide 2nd = 5 Blakmandu 3rd = 7 La Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Opawa Gem | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 12:12 | 1st = 3 Opawa Gem 2nd = 5 Lotto Profit 3rd = 6 Hi Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Just The Dream | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 12:10 | 1st = 7 Just The Dream 2nd = 4 Elavena 3rd = 8 Bonus Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Dee Kay Em | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 11:54 | 1st = 3 Dee Kay Em 2nd = 5 Thrilling Tune 3rd = 4 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 2 Kiama | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Kiama 2nd = 9 Prepared 3rd = 10 Sharbeela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Sedgebrook Lee | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 11:37 | 1st = 3 Sedgebrook Lee 2nd = 1 Opawa Megastar 3rd = 6 Renners Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Upahut Cindy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 11:19 | 1st = 6 Upahut Cindy 2nd = 2 Cullens Impact 3rd = 3 Homebush Mell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 6 Te Karaka | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 11:10 | 1st = 6 Te Karaka 2nd = 7 Jabez 3rd = 3 Footloose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Go Crash | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 11:02 | 1st = 8 Go Crash 2nd = 1 Visual Illusion 3rd = 3 Ezy Info |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Harmony Baxter | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 10:44 | 1st = 1 Harmony Baxter 2nd = 8 Desire 3rd = 7 Glenaddis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 2 Conquistador | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Conquistador 2nd = 3 Petushki 3rd = 6 Gladstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 4 Derby Dan | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 10:35 | 1st = 4 Derby Dan 2nd = 7 Watkins 3rd = 6 Gladstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Vintage Lace | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 10:27 | 1st = 4 Vintage Lace 2nd = 1 Inigo Jones 3rd = 5 Homebush Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Melodys Muse | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 10:09 | 1st = 5 Melodys Muse 2nd = 4 Homebush Bernie 3rd = 1 Kurohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 4 President Lincoln | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 10:00 | 1st = 4 President Lincoln 2nd = 2 Jerrico 3rd = 7 Za Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Rubinate | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 0:42 | 1st = 1 Rubinate 2nd = 6 Go Dangerous 3rd = 2 Amaki Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Hear No Rhythm | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 0:27 | 1st = 6 Hear No Rhythm 2nd = 8 Shamrock Cruise 3rd = 1 Braga Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Daintree Teddy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2011 0:07 | 1st = 2 Daintree Teddy 2nd = 3 Jelico Johnny 3rd = 6 Sparky Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Drop Punt | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 23:32 | 1st = 4 Drop Punt 2nd = 5 Versace Kid 3rd = 1 Zelda Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Usual Suspect | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 23:17 | 1st = 2 Usual Suspect 2nd = 6 Eddie Monelli 3rd = 3 Byron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Lilly Was Here | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 22:57 | 1st = 3 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 5 Big Cool Boy 3rd = 4 Six Pee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Beau Brummell | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 22:37 | 1st = 1 Beau Brummell 2nd = 2 Not In Kansas 3rd = 7 Non Compus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Cee Anna Rose | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 22:32 | 1st = 8 Cee Anna Rose 2nd = 2 Barnaby Bale 3rd = 1 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Tiny Lulu | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 Tiny Lulu 2nd = 1 Rock Rampage 3rd = 2 Piano Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Tapestry Lace | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 Tapestry Lace 2nd = 4 Her Mums Girl 3rd = 5 Pepper Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Spartan King | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 22:06 | 1st = 8 Spartan King 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo West 3rd = 7 Bit Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 All About Dreams | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 22:04 | 1st = 5 All About Dreams 2nd = 1 Living Image 3rd = 6 Oxley Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Jasper Moreau | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Jasper Moreau 2nd = 4 La Sacre Bleu 3rd = 7 Hope To Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Kiltanon Rufus | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Kiltanon Rufus 2nd = 7 Smashville 3rd = 4 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 7 Idontneedluck 3rd = 10 Chilly Neptune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Shifty Dish | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:46 | 1st = 4 Shifty Dish 2nd = 2 Martos Choice 3rd = 1 Ida Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Final Lesson | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:45 | 1st = 5 Final Lesson 2nd = 2 Spring Ruler 3rd = 8 Paw Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:38 | 1st = 6 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 2 All Over Texas 3rd = 4 Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Forest Falcon | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Forest Falcon 2nd = 9 Flip The Coin 3rd = 6 Tapper Torney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Lennold | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:29 | 1st = 3 Lennold 2nd = 2 Vintage Vine 3rd = 5 Aleisha Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Im a Player | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Im a Player 2nd = 1 Lightning Lizzy 3rd = 5 Titanic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Signowar | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:20 | 1st = 10 Signowar 2nd = 9 Grey Nomad 3rd = 3 Secret Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Don Chendo | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:18 | 1st = 3 Don Chendo 2nd = 1 Arnies Girl 3rd = 6 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Major Nightmare | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Major Nightmare 2nd = 2 Determined Speed 3rd = 5 Scarlett Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Rock On Vine | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Rock On Vine 2nd = 6 Gemma In Action 3rd = 1 Izzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 4 Uncle Russ | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Uncle Russ 2nd = 2 Fantasy Level 3rd = 8 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Able Seaman | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:06 | 1st = 3 Able Seaman 2nd = 8 Jay Em Aye 3rd = 5 Fence Eater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Missus Brown | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Missus Brown 2nd = 5 Girls Town 3rd = 7 Ima Red River Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Grandate | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Grandate 2nd = 2 Rufus Rex 3rd = 5 Grant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Yankee Trick | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Yankee Trick 2nd = 4 Red Bomb 3rd = 8 Perfect Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Batavia Benz | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:54 | 1st = 1 Batavia Benz 2nd = 8 Ardri Twedo 3rd = 4 Indigo Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Hezalaagerlad | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Hezalaagerlad 2nd = 9 Say Again 3rd = 6 Paddy Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Stylish Start | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:46 | 1st = 3 Stylish Start 2nd = 1 Eagleton Lad 3rd = 6 Pure Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 7 Digger Dee Dee | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Digger Dee Dee 2nd = 1 Panvoolas Mission 3rd = 2 Southwind Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Kid Palmer | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Kid Palmer 2nd = 3 Galaxy High 3rd = 7 Matang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:37 | 1st = 3 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 10 Larry Roger 3rd = 6 Shanghai Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Charmed Speed | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Charmed Speed 2nd = 1 Kells Fool 3rd = 8 Ripping Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Dream Catch Me | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Dream Catch Me 2nd = 5 Bet Your Life 3rd = 3 Beaudiene Riviera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Mr Devious | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:26 | 1st = 2 Mr Devious 2nd = 7 Ell For Lucy 3rd = 4 Five to Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Abbey Tiara | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Abbey Tiara 2nd = 1 Loud N Clear 3rd = 5 Prince Humperding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Show Me How | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Show Me How 2nd = 2 Black Rage 3rd = 6 Uno Stella Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Ability To Speed | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Ability To Speed 2nd = 4 Spring News 3rd = 3 Serious Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 9 Laser In Flight | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:10 | 1st = 9 Laser In Flight 2nd = 4 Alabama Beach Boy 3rd = 3 Sign Of A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Picapeppa Girl | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Picapeppa Girl 2nd = 1 Frodos Player 3rd = 4 Young Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Manolo Bromac | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 Manolo Bromac 2nd = 8 Panorama Madi 3rd = 3 Pocket Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Gold Break | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Gold Break 2nd = 10 Pagani Blue 3rd = 4 Mistress Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Lakoda Squaw | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Squaw 2nd = 8 Supreme Signing 3rd = 7 Sober Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Hitemup | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Hitemup 2nd = 10 Bart Maverick 3rd = 7 Best Of Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Raw Energy | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:46 | 1st = 8 Raw Energy 2nd = 7 Myrons Angel 3rd = 5 Threepence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 4 Shannons Locket | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Shannons Locket 2nd = 1 Ebony Shannon 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Bad Company | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Bad Company 2nd = 1 Bathilda Bagshot 3rd = 3 Sisco Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Return The Duke | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Return The Duke 2nd = 1 Faith And Hope 3rd = 7 Bar Room Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Sign Of Spring | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Sign Of Spring 2nd = 2 Welsh Beauty 3rd = 3 Little Rusky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Cool Rush | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Cool Rush 2nd = 5 Aunty Shirl 3rd = 4 Cool Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Marlos | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:20 | 1st = 10 Marlos 2nd = 2 Our Titus 3rd = 8 Princess Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Flying Machine | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:18 | 1st = 4 Flying Machine 2nd = 2 Lifes For Living 3rd = 1 Zultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Lakoda Burn | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Burn 2nd = 8 Spring Dora 3rd = 1 Cool Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 10 Bobbee Dee Dee | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:10 | 1st = 10 Bobbee Dee Dee 2nd = 1 Zeta Street 3rd = 6 Josam Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Nil Pay | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:08 | 1st = 7 Nil Pay 2nd = 8 Bookem Danno 3rd = 2 Ten Shillings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Plenty Pearl | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:07 | 1st = 3 Plenty Pearl 2nd = 4 Scorsese 3rd = 2 Mango Chutney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Nassooa | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:03 | 1st = 9 Nassooa 2nd = 8 Village Spirit 3rd = 2 Mach In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 4 South Boulder Boy | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 South Boulder Boy 2nd = 13 Deus Vult 3rd = 15 Jackson Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Mclaren | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:57 | 1st = 2 Mclaren 2nd = 6 Regal Liberty 3rd = 10 Rollin Jaffas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 On the Side | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:53 | 1st = 2 On the Side 2nd = 6 Time To Fly 3rd = 4 Far To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Prank Call | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:50 | 1st = 8 Prank Call 2nd = 1 Surgeons Happy 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Brother Hog | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:49 | 1st = 8 Brother Hog 2nd = 1 Night Wing 3rd = 5 Suprise Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Prettyaspromised | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Prettyaspromised 2nd = 7 Justaregularguy 3rd = 10 Van Celot Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 Aurora Swift | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:39 | 1st = 7 Aurora Swift 2nd = 3 Shez Hanovers Patch 3rd = 1 Jayronray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Best Of Nat | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Best Of Nat 2nd = 6 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 2 Jay Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Olay Star Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:32 | 1st = 6 Olay Star Flyer 2nd = 9 Civic Octane 3rd = 1 Shilo Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Claire Forlani | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:31 | 1st = 8 Claire Forlani 2nd = 6 Cane Nero 3rd = 7 Rutherford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Givsirabone | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:27 | 1st = 10 Givsirabone 2nd = 4 Our Chelsea Girl 3rd = 9 Dallas Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Corporate Pro | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:23 | 1st = 5 Corporate Pro 2nd = 12 Boxochocolats 3rd = 6 Lady Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Kaths A Cougar | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Kaths A Cougar 2nd = 3 Nancy Trick 3rd = 1 Cool Runnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Farsala Prince | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Farsala Prince 2nd = 9 Cotrillion 3rd = 5 Shuns Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Mr Frosty | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:14 | 1st = 7 Mr Frosty 2nd = 5 Illusional State 3rd = 9 Vapour Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Black Benji | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:11 | 1st = 3 Black Benji 2nd = 8 Lucky Emma 3rd = 9 Spiteful Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 8 Merry Wayne | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:06 | 1st = 8 Merry Wayne 2nd = 2 Weona Ace 3rd = 4 Toby Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Late Show Lee | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Late Show Lee 2nd = 6 Robeson 3rd = 8 Piccolo Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Spice Of Life | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:57 | 1st = 8 Spice Of Life 2nd = 5 Blonde Zepha 3rd = 1 Pucka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Kazmics Flash | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:54 | 1st = 4 Kazmics Flash 2nd = 5 Lauries Fantasy 3rd = 1 Parer Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 12 Cooks Landing | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:48 | 1st = 12 Cooks Landing 2nd = 10 Guess Girl 3rd = 11 Sunny City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Esteemed Lady | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Esteemed Lady 2nd = 4 Kyeema 3rd = 2 Ellery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Jaimandy Pike | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Jaimandy Pike 2nd = 8 Mister Patience 3rd = 3 Khaki Tantrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Starbyebye | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Starbyebye 2nd = 3 Pride Of Panorama 3rd = 2 Jesse Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Apidra | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:31 | 1st = 4 Apidra 2nd = 8 Rambling Gypsy 3rd = 3 Bluey Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 14 Love A Giggle | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:26 | 1st = 14 Love A Giggle 2nd = 15 Well Said 3rd = 3 Serious Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Oxford Landing | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Oxford Landing 2nd = 6 Danjay Pete 3rd = 5 Sister Bull Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Shamad | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:22 | 1st = 1 Shamad 2nd = 5 Birkdale Belle 3rd = 6 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Lohengrin | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:17 | 1st = 5 Lohengrin 2nd = 10 Wakanda 3rd = 7 Allabout Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Lee Rani | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Lee Rani 2nd = 5 Summer Swallow 3rd = 1 Our Moscato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Gotta Problem | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:08 | 1st = 6 Gotta Problem 2nd = 2 Daddy Yankee 3rd = 8 Lucky Leshana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Oak Street | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Oak Street 2nd = 1 Vintage Black 3rd = 3 Industrialism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Mr Convenient | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 17:03 | 1st = 2 Mr Convenient 2nd = 1 Penguin Tori 3rd = 4 Strawbs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Five Of Aces | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:59 | 1st = 1 Five Of Aces 2nd = 6 Flash Hero 3rd = 8 Jazz It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 9 Typeface | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:54 | 1st = 9 Typeface 2nd = 8 Plain Lucky 3rd = 11 Albertique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Helele | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Helele 2nd = 5 Diego Tom 3rd = 2 Sweet Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Kuitpo Blaze | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:46 | 1st = 2 Kuitpo Blaze 2nd = 13 Sono Piccolo 3rd = 3 Cruzn Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 London Tipton | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 London Tipton 2nd = 8 Vee Tee Snippets 3rd = 9 Jay Jays Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Esteemed Man | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:42 | 1st = 2 Esteemed Man 2nd = 1 Magic Lakoda 3rd = 7 Leica Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Kelinni | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:37 | 1st = 8 Kelinni 2nd = 7 Norma Bettys Boy 3rd = 10 Sovereign Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Rubitawny | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Rubitawny 2nd = 4 Melody Lady 3rd = 1 Haste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Ostis Octane | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:28 | 1st = 6 Ostis Octane 2nd = 5 Vice Admiral 3rd = 9 Kid Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Fleet Riane | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:24 | 1st = 6 Fleet Riane 2nd = 16 Aminutemore 3rd = 12 Tizzy Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Wicked Magic | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:23 | 1st = 4 Wicked Magic 2nd = 3 Stillmatic 3rd = 6 Far Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Jamie Lee Trick | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:19 | 1st = 9 Jamie Lee Trick 2nd = 1 Lindsey Lou 3rd = 6 Lakoda Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 6 Princess Fontaine | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:14 | 1st = 6 Princess Fontaine 2nd = 4 Harmony 3rd = 9 Mrs Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Weona Banquet | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Weona Banquet 2nd = 4 Berella Shilo 3rd = 1 Just Commandant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 9 Ring Me Not | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:06 | 1st = 9 Ring Me Not 2nd = 2 Exalted Brother 3rd = 1 Almost Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Our Blueagle | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:05 | 1st = 8 Our Blueagle 2nd = 4 Saint Augustine 3rd = 7 Showood Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Eyes Beautiful | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 16:02 | 1st = 5 Eyes Beautiful 2nd = 6 Elly Mae Trick 3rd = 3 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Old Bill | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Old Bill 2nd = 4 Fine Drop 3rd = 8 Western Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Exclusive Honour | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Exclusive Honour 2nd = 1 Screaming Plum 3rd = 6 Divine Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 7 Broadcast 3rd = 4 Shazira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Billum | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:44 | 1st = 1 Billum 2nd = 12 Candice 3rd = 13 Ampho Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Top Maldini | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:43 | 1st = 6 Top Maldini 2nd = 7 Pearls Of Wisdom 3rd = 5 Kobyboyn Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Funkadelic | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:39 | 1st = 2 Funkadelic 2nd = 4 Silver Schilling 3rd = 7 Dayseas Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 2 Studley Park | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:34 | 1st = 2 Studley Park 2nd = 16 Jayconi 3rd = 5 Sierra Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Foot Tapper | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:31 | 1st = 1 Foot Tapper 2nd = 2 Sunset Jet 3rd = 7 Proven Donata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Cruziero | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Cruziero 2nd = 2 Justify That 3rd = 6 Highland Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Wheres Cisco | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:23 | 1st = 8 Wheres Cisco 2nd = 1 Henry Mallet 3rd = 2 Manatoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Beg | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Beg 2nd = 7 Calypso Dream 3rd = 8 Live And Learn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Bear Rio | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:14 | 1st = 5 Bear Rio 2nd = 4 Swing 3rd = 2 Angel By Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 12 Miss Evita | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:13 | 1st = 12 Miss Evita 2nd = 8 Sir Clifford 3rd = 1 Daads Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Thirteen More | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:11 | 1st = 2 Thirteen More 2nd = 6 Sociopath 3rd = 1 Ikari Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Geological | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:07 | 1st = 2 Geological 2nd = 11 Sheez Keen 3rd = 15 Thats Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Lorenzo | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 15:03 | 1st = 2 Lorenzo 2nd = 6 Thommo 3rd = 4 Springvale Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 7 Montgomery | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:59 | 1st = 7 Montgomery 2nd = 9 September Morn 3rd = 10 Langridge Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Liberty Speed | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:56 | 1st = 3 Liberty Speed 2nd = 6 Big Cool Magic 3rd = 1 Regal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 The Visionary | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 The Visionary 2nd = 1 Aussie Blue 3rd = 4 Monstarhit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Mr Revere | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:48 | 1st = 5 Mr Revere 2nd = 4 Power Sweep 3rd = 7 Nirimba Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Shadow West | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Shadow West 2nd = 3 Choice Words 3rd = 2 Homedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Return To Rio | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:39 | 1st = 3 Return To Rio 2nd = 5 Maccavainey 3rd = 4 Union City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 10 Ballynova | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:38 | 1st = 10 Ballynova 2nd = 12 Nobility 3rd = 11 Savabeel Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Indeed I Do | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:36 | 1st = 3 Indeed I Do 2nd = 6 Mozzie Galore 3rd = 7 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Amber Ale | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:32 | 1st = 5 Amber Ale 2nd = 2 Flying Minstrel 3rd = 7 Danewin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Omeath Entity | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:28 | 1st = 5 Omeath Entity 2nd = 1 Hydies Legacy 3rd = 3 Midnight Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 8 The Kitkat Kid | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:24 | 1st = 8 The Kitkat Kid 2nd = 3 Unpretentious 3rd = 9 Zuckerberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Black Hombre | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:21 | 1st = 8 Black Hombre 2nd = 2 Lucky Cara 3rd = 1 Jens Carina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Dont Tell Ack | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:17 | 1st = 2 Dont Tell Ack 2nd = 10 Bountiful Godda 3rd = 3 Drafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Basilika | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:13 | 1st = 8 Basilika 2nd = 7 Arben Bale 3rd = 1 Wheres Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Adroitly | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:09 | 1st = 2 Adroitly 2nd = 3 Diamond Jim 3rd = 7 Moderna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 11 Louisiana Blues | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:04 | 1st = 11 Louisiana Blues 2nd = 5 Belltorio 3rd = 3 Ambers Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 1 Amadeo | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:03 | 1st = 1 Amadeo 2nd = 6 Mangaroa Mini 3rd = 4 Lets Talk Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Take It Home | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 14:01 | 1st = 1 Take It Home 2nd = 3 Jaydes Turn 3rd = 4 Stenwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 10 Found The One | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:57 | 1st = 10 Found The One 2nd = 11 Harmonies 3rd = 1 Bribie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Hotel Alabama | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:53 | 1st = 6 Hotel Alabama 2nd = 2 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 1 Scooby Snack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 1 Zubbaya | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Zubbaya 2nd = 2 Sayahailmary 3rd = 6 Marsh Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Queen Of Cyprus | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:46 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Cyprus 2nd = 1 Spellbound 3rd = 6 Fierce Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Thorny Devil | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:42 | 1st = 8 Thorny Devil 2nd = 6 Stasis 3rd = 5 Ravenhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Grass Cutter | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:38 | 1st = 8 Grass Cutter 2nd = 1 Jordos Pushbike 3rd = 3 Mr Mavross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Hoylonny | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:34 | 1st = 7 Hoylonny 2nd = 2 The Great Snowman 3rd = 10 Lord Mitchell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 1 Pinnafero | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Pinnafero 2nd = 5 Amity Dane 3rd = 2 Caratacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Rawiller | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:26 | 1st = 2 Rawiller 2nd = 7 Finest Result 3rd = 4 Chaz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Gypsy Heart | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:22 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Heart 2nd = 14 Rose Of Kentucky 3rd = 4 Greymates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Homebush Taylor | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 Homebush Taylor 2nd = 5 Sheza Ratbag 3rd = 1 Healing Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Toorak Tango | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:18 | 1st = 5 Toorak Tango 2nd = 4 Carnage Informer 3rd = 6 Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 7 Offer | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:14 | 1st = 7 Offer 2nd = 8 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 6 Heavens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Penske Nan | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:11 | 1st = 7 Penske Nan 2nd = 3 Koubek 3rd = 1 Four More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Walcourt | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:07 | 1st = 5 Walcourt 2nd = 7 Lil Pebbles 3rd = 4 Two Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Another Star | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:04 | 1st = 5 Another Star 2nd = 1 Bit Of Vision 3rd = 9 Sister Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Spring Tiger | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 13:03 | 1st = 4 Spring Tiger 2nd = 3 Bree Bale 3rd = 1 Proven Zari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 6 Apache Sky | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 12:53 | 1st = 6 Apache Sky 2nd = 11 Sequin 3rd = 2 Choiceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 12:51 | 1st = 6 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 1 Balderdash 3rd = 8 Premier Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Request Funding | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Request Funding 2nd = 2 Binty Flaherty 3rd = 6 Chasin Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Mighty Chaos | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 12:43 | 1st = 1 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 4 Wheres Hannah 3rd = 5 Emerley Theme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Yeah Roger That | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 12:31 | 1st = 4 Yeah Roger That 2nd = 8 Catarina Bale 3rd = 2 Aussie Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 In Or Out | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 12:27 | 1st = 4 In Or Out 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Chloe 3rd = 6 Redline Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 5 Tedll Do | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 12:18 | 1st = 5 Tedll Do 2nd = 2 El Gitano 3rd = 7 Pactus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Mighty Moses | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 12:11 | 1st = 6 Mighty Moses 2nd = 8 Papa Tony 3rd = 7 Ikari Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Cooked The Book | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 12:09 | 1st = 7 Cooked The Book 2nd = 5 Homebush Mell 3rd = 8 Miss Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Planking | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 11:52 | 1st = 7 Planking 2nd = 5 Showtime Addis 3rd = 1 Slaters Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 6 Noah Jon | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 11:43 | 1st = 6 Noah Jon 2nd = 4 Raisafuasho 3rd = 1 Duntoilin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Homebush Sarge | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 11:34 | 1st = 7 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 1 Another Lady 3rd = 5 Rhyme In Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Homebush Batman | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 11:17 | 1st = 6 Homebush Batman 2nd = 8 Belfast Noddie 3rd = 1 Shodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 5 Seams Like Magic | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 11:08 | 1st = 5 Seams Like Magic 2nd = 2 Curtain Raiser 3rd = 13 Avoca Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Ellava Scrap | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 10:59 | 1st = 4 Ellava Scrap 2nd = 8 Homebush Anabel 3rd = 2 Breaking Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Homebush Dip | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 10:41 | 1st = 5 Homebush Dip 2nd = 3 Glenaddis Boy 3rd = 7 Miss Snow Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 3 Military Fresh | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 10:33 | 1st = 3 Military Fresh 2nd = 13 Vuela 3rd = 6 Jetset Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Wise Crack Lad | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 10:23 | 1st = 5 Wise Crack Lad 2nd = 2 Homebush Sienna 3rd = 1 Cool Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Donky Deep | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 10:06 | 1st = 4 Donky Deep 2nd = 7 Cyclone Six 3rd = 1 Jayville Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 3 Vincent Street | ||
Wed Sep 7 2011 9:52 | 1st = 3 Vincent Street 2nd = 14 Turquoise 3rd = 9 Copacabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 12 - 9 Royal Village | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 22:02 | 1st = 9 Royal Village 2nd = 1 Most Happy Jasper 3rd = 3 Liskens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 9 Packedtotherafters | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 21:37 | 1st = 9 Packedtotherafters 2nd = 4 Fierce Turbulence 3rd = 6 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Iden Noshot | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Iden Noshot 2nd = 6 Really Western 3rd = 2 Dusty Kalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Noelsgirl | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Noelsgirl 2nd = 3 Wundababe 3rd = 7 Genuflect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Beer Sheva | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Beer Sheva 2nd = 7 Brent Lane 3rd = 8 Im A Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Undercover Girl | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:45 | 1st = 5 Undercover Girl 2nd = 6 Puppy Express 3rd = 2 Smurfs Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Diamond Zarr | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Diamond Zarr 2nd = 5 Hes Really Cool 3rd = 4 White Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Boonen | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:39 | 1st = 7 Boonen 2nd = 8 Melpark Sunshine 3rd = 4 Lovable Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Independent Lady | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:36 | 1st = 2 Independent Lady 2nd = 6 Max Mayhem 3rd = 1 Viscount Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Sunnyvale | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:33 | 1st = 7 Sunnyvale 2nd = 5 Tranquil Ruby 3rd = 6 Metro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 9 Driller Mac | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:27 | 1st = 9 Driller Mac 2nd = 4 Boadiceas Flame 3rd = 7 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Litchfield Bear | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:26 | 1st = 3 Litchfield Bear 2nd = 1 Mr Devianna 3rd = 6 Go Wild Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Lava Girl | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:21 | 1st = 8 Lava Girl 2nd = 7 Stonehorse 3rd = 6 Liquid Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Octane Osti | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Octane Osti 2nd = 8 Albino Inc 3rd = 2 Rango Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Out There Pedro | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Out There Pedro 2nd = 2 Fast Rules 3rd = 3 Mr Buckshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Wilham Rock | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Wilham Rock 2nd = 1 Sippin Cash 3rd = 3 Crystal Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Evil Trickster | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:09 | 1st = 11 Evil Trickster 2nd = 7 Third Tee 3rd = 12 Shnappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Our Captain | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:06 | 1st = 7 Our Captain 2nd = 3 Elegance 3rd = 1 Destructo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Dont Commit | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 20:03 | 1st = 3 Dont Commit 2nd = 5 Greysynd Zero 3rd = 8 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 The Jouster | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:57 | 1st = 10 The Jouster 2nd = 4 In Cruise Mode 3rd = 5 Mazarahti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Mikado Flex | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:54 | 1st = 8 Mikado Flex 2nd = 2 Indigo Pirate 3rd = 6 Odnoc Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Sunlit Leo | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:51 | 1st = 3 Sunlit Leo 2nd = 8 Affordable 3rd = 6 Big Wanalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Dulcet Tones | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:48 | 1st = 8 Dulcet Tones 2nd = 1 Wilham Scape 3rd = 5 Liquigas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 9 Wadelock Galo | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:45 | 1st = 9 Wadelock Galo 2nd = 7 Moscardo 3rd = 1 Chikorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Thats That | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:42 | 1st = 4 Thats That 2nd = 1 Chocolate Sky 3rd = 6 Way Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Just Between Us | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:39 | 1st = 4 Just Between Us 2nd = 1 Autumn Skye 3rd = 8 Quityourjibbajabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Oh Watta Mover | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:36 | 1st = 3 Oh Watta Mover 2nd = 1 Goose Roxon 3rd = 2 State Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Sunlit Road | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:33 | 1st = 3 Sunlit Road 2nd = 1 Pecks Paste 3rd = 7 Parrydise Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Red River Gee Gee | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:27 | 1st = 9 Red River Gee Gee 2nd = 2 Hot Rock Express 3rd = 8 Roman Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Stomping Bear | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:23 | 1st = 2 Stomping Bear 2nd = 7 Quiksilver Blues 3rd = 1 Les Norton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Zippstar | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:21 | 1st = 5 Zippstar 2nd = 6 Mid Levels 3rd = 7 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 One Florin | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 One Florin 2nd = 1 Howies Gemma 3rd = 5 Dont Knock It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Spark Driver | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Spark Driver 2nd = 7 Jay Jays Girl 3rd = 8 Tambo Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Early Mystery | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Early Mystery 2nd = 5 Queen Flush 3rd = 6 Walkaway Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Athena Bromac | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:09 | 1st = 2 Athena Bromac 2nd = 3 Waterslide 3rd = 9 Kings Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Fat Wreck | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:06 | 1st = 2 Fat Wreck 2nd = 3 Dr Daniel 3rd = 1 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Surf Sticka | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 19:03 | 1st = 4 Surf Sticka 2nd = 8 Sinful Soul 3rd = 7 Tom Tukan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Quick Armbro | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:57 | 1st = 3 Quick Armbro 2nd = 4 Jilliby Rio 3rd = 6 Dance Of The Deity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Bo Zorra | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Bo Zorra 2nd = 1 Young Kanga 3rd = 7 Special Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Santika | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Santika 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 7 Didnt Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 November Who | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:48 | 1st = 2 November Who 2nd = 7 Ill Knock You 3rd = 6 Bear Park Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Galaxy High | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:45 | 1st = 8 Galaxy High 2nd = 7 Wheres Turner 3rd = 6 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Classy Sarzy | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:43 | 1st = 2 Classy Sarzy 2nd = 4 Lorenzo 3rd = 7 King Katamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Monte Carlo Lombo | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:39 | 1st = 7 Monte Carlo Lombo 2nd = 2 Bianca Jasper 3rd = 1 Blood Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Chinese Five | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:38 | 1st = 4 Chinese Five 2nd = 2 Run Tammy Run 3rd = 1 Cat Scratch Feva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Defy Me | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Defy Me 2nd = 5 Miss El Guerrouj 3rd = 7 Circular Quay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Aces Gift | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Aces Gift 2nd = 6 Greysynd Honey 3rd = 1 Walkaway Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Nitro Osti | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:31 | 1st = 3 Nitro Osti 2nd = 7 Boss Rhino 3rd = 6 Jailbreak Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Gamblers Rustler | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:25 | 1st = 9 Gamblers Rustler 2nd = 10 The Timely Trader 3rd = 3 Im Redoubtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Air Kisses | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Air Kisses 2nd = 4 Our Kaylee Jae 3rd = 9 Emmas A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Fuel Pump | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:21 | 1st = 8 Fuel Pump 2nd = 6 Red Sole 3rd = 2 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Stillwater Girl | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:18 | 1st = 2 Stillwater Girl 2nd = 9 Fitz Good 3rd = 4 Touch The Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Big Dude | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Big Dude 2nd = 3 Magic Lomar 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Tonka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Me Confused | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:12 | 1st = 5 Me Confused 2nd = 1 Meggsy Zarr 3rd = 7 Wheres Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Formidable Lombo | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:09 | 1st = 4 Formidable Lombo 2nd = 1 Art Wizard 3rd = 7 Life Sentence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Flash Lee | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:07 | 1st = 3 Flash Lee 2nd = 4 Early December 3rd = 9 Dixie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Bump Into You | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:05 | 1st = 2 Bump Into You 2nd = 8 Linden King 3rd = 6 Mighty Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Kaths A Cougar | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 18:02 | 1st = 7 Kaths A Cougar 2nd = 6 Roman Assassin 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Vessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 11 Our Ellas Fella | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:59 | 1st = 11 Our Ellas Fella 2nd = 12 Our Sir Lew 3rd = 10 Jet Black Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Runholder | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:55 | 1st = 8 Runholder 2nd = 5 Zeeda Boy 3rd = 2 Bold Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Bon Amorous | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Bon Amorous 2nd = 4 Wee Venus 3rd = 1 Hot An Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Come In Stranger | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:48 | 1st = 5 Come In Stranger 2nd = 8 Takes Tenacity 3rd = 4 Belgenny Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Aston Jobson | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Aston Jobson 2nd = 5 Bolt Von Zipper 3rd = 1 Johnnys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Delightful Bond | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:44 | 1st = 7 Delightful Bond 2nd = 6 Tineke 3rd = 8 Hayride Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Demolition Dave | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Demolition Dave 2nd = 7 Runaway Shaka 3rd = 5 Nozomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Charming Ava | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:37 | 1st = 3 Charming Ava 2nd = 2 Jack Swagger 3rd = 6 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Tiggerlong Heidi | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:34 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Heidi 2nd = 1 Squeegee 3rd = 6 Gone Baby Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Emergence | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:33 | 1st = 1 Emergence 2nd = 2 Back Page Lead 3rd = 8 Harbour Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Airbag | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:29 | 1st = 6 Airbag 2nd = 4 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 1 Sweet Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Tony Macarony | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:28 | 1st = 8 Tony Macarony 2nd = 10 Mon Soie 3rd = 2 Vickymurphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Extreme Climate | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:25 | 1st = 6 Extreme Climate 2nd = 1 Doug And Paddy 3rd = 2 Jakaytor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Cool Duffy | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:24 | 1st = 4 Cool Duffy 2nd = 2 Lintons Boy 3rd = 3 Flaming Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Smart Punch | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Smart Punch 2nd = 10 Two Strong Hearts 3rd = 6 Kalarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Holy Rioli | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:19 | 1st = 6 Holy Rioli 2nd = 3 Betsie 3rd = 7 Subtraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Bonspiel Delight | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:14 | 1st = 5 Bonspiel Delight 2nd = 11 Town Player 3rd = 1 Dream Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Mister Laquinta | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Mister Laquinta 2nd = 8 Bad Company 3rd = 2 Black Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Build A Bridge | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Build A Bridge 2nd = 9 Tranquil Lass 3rd = 6 Centenary Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Reckless Fever | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 Reckless Fever 2nd = 4 Dynamic Amba 3rd = 7 Racheal Rafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Emmas Hope | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Emmas Hope 2nd = 4 Luke Thomas 3rd = 11 Arkabe Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Major Mavis | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Major Mavis 2nd = 8 Inclination 3rd = 7 Princess Melanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 4 Marwishuponastar | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Marwishuponastar 2nd = 9 My Names Rose 3rd = 1 Russwillcrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 2 Magnum Forty Four | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Magnum Forty Four 2nd = 11 I Got One 3rd = 3 Cash Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Until Then | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:47 | 1st = 4 Until Then 2nd = 2 Kalimna Trix 3rd = 1 Minami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Count Royal | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Count Royal 2nd = 6 Napash 3rd = 5 Keypoints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Versaint | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Versaint 2nd = 10 Cherily 3rd = 5 Elite Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Evs Boy | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:39 | 1st = 6 Evs Boy 2nd = 4 Dijamaka Keen 3rd = 5 Tantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 2 Mounted | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Mounted 2nd = 3 Rock Alert 3rd = 5 Margene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 9 Daumet | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:32 | 1st = 9 Daumet 2nd = 2 Eddy Diablo 3rd = 1 Direct Debit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Long Live the King | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Long Live the King 2nd = 6 Uboa 3rd = 9 Upanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Baurna Molly | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:29 | 1st = 5 Baurna Molly 2nd = 6 Shiraz Glory 3rd = 2 More Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 8 Winchester Arms | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Winchester Arms 2nd = 6 Midnight Giggle 3rd = 3 Supercheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 2 Cheval Argente | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Cheval Argente 2nd = 7 Mighty Mite 3rd = 6 Wandering Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Micks Luck | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Micks Luck 2nd = 1 Move Over Tiger 3rd = 2 Primrose Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Alter Ego | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Alter Ego 2nd = 10 Qalanjo 3rd = 8 Albazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Drums Of Dawn | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:09 | 1st = 3 Drums Of Dawn 2nd = 4 Marceri 3rd = 7 Adulterous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 8 Yans Crossing | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:07 | 1st = 8 Yans Crossing 2nd = 9 Budallam 3rd = 5 Dakas Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Running Mist | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Running Mist 2nd = 5 Business Partners 3rd = 9 Easy Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Major Enforcer | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:02 | 1st = 8 Major Enforcer 2nd = 7 Rufus Rex 3rd = 1 Eggy Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 9 Elstrata | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 16:00 | 1st = 9 Elstrata 2nd = 2 Boomerang 3rd = 3 Newtons Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Play The Whistle | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:56 | 1st = 6 Play The Whistle 2nd = 1 Expenditure 3rd = 2 Kid Koonawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 The Invincible One | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 The Invincible One 2nd = 9 The Son Shines 3rd = 1 Shes Good As Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 7 Quiet Control | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 Quiet Control 2nd = 10 Oshkosh 3rd = 4 Regal Ida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Barry Blowout | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Barry Blowout 2nd = 7 Rolands Hope 3rd = 4 Tat Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 3 Green Lantern | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Green Lantern 2nd = 9 Coco Loco 3rd = 4 Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Leah Morris | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:37 | 1st = 1 Leah Morris 2nd = 7 Paddys Miss 3rd = 6 Nikitas Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 The Black Oak | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 The Black Oak 2nd = 5 Evenmoreaction 3rd = 3 Yokozuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 12 Youre On | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:32 | 1st = 12 Youre On 2nd = 5 Bolivian Dash 3rd = 1 Lion Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Emblazing | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Emblazing 2nd = 6 Kilaras Fancy 3rd = 2 Benny Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Octagene | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Octagene 2nd = 1 Prince Of Sands 3rd = 10 Hussandthem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Stand At Ease | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:27 | 1st = 8 Stand At Ease 2nd = 5 Picaboon 3rd = 1 Fib A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 10 Thats Vindictive | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:25 | 1st = 10 Thats Vindictive 2nd = 2 Nitroson 3rd = 4 Talk Of The Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 12 Dangerous Geegee | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:20 | 1st = 12 Dangerous Geegee 2nd = 16 Drummond 3rd = 1 Neils Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Bella Bianco | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Bella Bianco 2nd = 3 Arvos Phoenix 3rd = 4 Ockys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 6 Notius | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:15 | 1st = 6 Notius 2nd = 7 Thebarwonprince 3rd = 2 Freereturn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Punk Dino | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:11 | 1st = 7 Punk Dino 2nd = 4 Lennonville 3rd = 1 Kerries Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 5 Foreclosure | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Foreclosure 2nd = 1 Mukaddamah Son 3rd = 6 Struckbylightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Midnight Poison | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Midnight Poison 2nd = 8 Persona 3rd = 2 Baurna Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Fine Calibre | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Fine Calibre 2nd = 12 Half Moon Rising 3rd = 2 Goadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Shotsekter | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:58 | 1st = 7 Shotsekter 2nd = 1 Perfect Delight 3rd = 4 Miss Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Never Here | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Never Here 2nd = 6 Pure Attraction 3rd = 1 Blazing Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Rolling Romance | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Rolling Romance 2nd = 1 Dubai Direction 3rd = 11 Last Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Llamedos | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:46 | 1st = 5 Llamedos 2nd = 7 Gemz 3rd = 8 Homebush Tui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Its So Good | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:45 | 1st = 9 Its So Good 2nd = 5 Skase 3rd = 15 Randburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Another Weetbix | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:43 | 1st = 5 Another Weetbix 2nd = 1 Matlock 3rd = 3 Bo Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 6 Savour That | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Savour That 2nd = 11 Viva La Vida 3rd = 14 Tapeka Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 6 Kotare Yaakov | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:36 | 1st = 6 Kotare Yaakov 2nd = 5 Essene 3rd = 7 Big Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 3 Grand Silence | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Grand Silence 2nd = 8 Mad Music 3rd = 2 Schrapnel Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Snappers Hero | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:33 | 1st = 5 Snappers Hero 2nd = 4 Milky Joe 3rd = 6 Oreo Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 11 Lujaway | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:30 | 1st = 11 Lujaway 2nd = 4 Ripper Jack 3rd = 7 Incredabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Have A Yap 2nd = 3 Princess Shiloh 3rd = 8 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Royal Laddie | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Royal Laddie 2nd = 6 Dinna Latar 3rd = 7 Guara Grove Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Crafty Lady | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:24 | 1st = 6 Crafty Lady 2nd = 2 Dezzadore 3rd = 8 Ernies Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 4 Krase | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Krase 2nd = 13 Quick March 3rd = 11 Le Brun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 My Little Bonnie | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:17 | 1st = 1 My Little Bonnie 2nd = 2 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 3 Blue Megan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Rocktheline | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:15 | 1st = 7 Rocktheline 2nd = 1 Rosas Quest 3rd = 2 Golotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Dyna Joe | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:11 | 1st = 7 Dyna Joe 2nd = 3 Hair He Is 3rd = 2 Excusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Swinging Dancer | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:10 | 1st = 10 Swinging Dancer 2nd = 2 Yasir 3rd = 3 Bel Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 What An Effort | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:08 | 1st = 8 What An Effort 2nd = 1 Tigery Rose 3rd = 3 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 11 Plucky Belle | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:05 | 1st = 11 Plucky Belle 2nd = 7 Rockin In Heaven 3rd = 14 Aussie Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 15 Armbro Demon | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:01 | 1st = 15 Armbro Demon 2nd = 12 Maori Invasion 3rd = 18 Pattisun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 2 Mazuka | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Mazuka 2nd = 5 The Take 3rd = 6 Louqualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Rudge | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:58 | 1st = 2 Rudge 2nd = 4 Choc A Blok 3rd = 8 Pacy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 12 Zairs Magic | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:55 | 1st = 12 Zairs Magic 2nd = 3 Moxies Halo 3rd = 1 Agent Ness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Bear | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:54 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Bear 2nd = 3 Bella Enforcer 3rd = 5 My Diane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Fergus Mciver | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Fergus Mciver 2nd = 10 Lucky Lindsay 3rd = 1 Auzonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 2 Stormin Norman | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:46 | 1st = 2 Stormin Norman 2nd = 1 Our White Knight 3rd = 5 Blakmandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Dancing Feature | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:43 | 1st = 5 Dancing Feature 2nd = 4 Leda Diaz 3rd = 7 Elite Schmackos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 7 Sutton Power | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:40 | 1st = 7 Sutton Power 2nd = 13 Sutton Chilli 3rd = 8 Acadian Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Thrilling March | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:36 | 1st = 4 Thrilling March 2nd = 7 Fireside Blaze 3rd = 1 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Eden Hills | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Eden Hills 2nd = 14 Red Willow 3rd = 12 Ureshii Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 11 Hallowell Belle | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:30 | 1st = 11 Hallowell Belle 2nd = 10 Zamorar 3rd = 13 Romstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 13 Twilight Rascal | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:26 | 1st = 13 Twilight Rascal 2nd = 1 Dream Out Loud 3rd = 3 Delmas Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 6 Lyndis Gift | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Lyndis Gift 2nd = 7 Kloom 3rd = 9 Just Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 5 Teishatell | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Teishatell 2nd = 9 Fortuosity 3rd = 2 Cutters Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Kissin Kate | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Kissin Kate 2nd = 8 Triple Tee 3rd = 6 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Royal Riley | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Royal Riley 2nd = 5 Bella Soprano 3rd = 14 Ombra Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 2 Sandfly | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:11 | 1st = 2 Sandfly 2nd = 3 Fred Flinstone 3rd = 5 Paper Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Savage Blaze | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Savage Blaze 2nd = 7 Oracle Of Omaha 3rd = 5 Galaxee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Captain Richie | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:01 | 1st = 6 Captain Richie 2nd = 3 Collision Risk 3rd = 7 Bingo Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 The Cleaner | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 The Cleaner 2nd = 1 Danny Dazzler 3rd = 5 Strata Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 10 Hurriyet | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 12:55 | 1st = 10 Hurriyet 2nd = 13 Sixteen Pelicans 3rd = 14 Rock Musician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Jaspers Blue Jean | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 12:51 | 1st = 1 Jaspers Blue Jean 2nd = 11 Pay Me Cullen 3rd = 13 Mr Chrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 16 Hostile Grins | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 12:51 | 1st = 16 Hostile Grins 2nd = 11 Pay Me Cullen 3rd = 13 Mr Chrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 4 Tat Zephyr | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 12:50 | 1st = 4 Tat Zephyr 2nd = 5 Royal Impact 3rd = 3 Avgas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Whata Lady | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 12:44 | 1st = 8 Whata Lady 2nd = 1 Exciting Girl 3rd = 7 Rivette Decoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 5 I Pay | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 12:36 | 1st = 5 I Pay 2nd = 3 Poppy Rose 3rd = 9 Bail Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Marks Pet | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 12:26 | 1st = 6 Marks Pet 2nd = 1 Ten Four 3rd = 5 Ask Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 2 Decircles | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 12:20 | 1st = 2 Decircles 2nd = 4 Godspeed 3rd = 8 Tower Of Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 5 Woodlea Legend | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Woodlea Legend 2nd = 6 Light The Fuse 3rd = 4 Sachin Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 6 Sandhaven | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 12:06 | 1st = 6 Sandhaven 2nd = 2 Riverman Jack 3rd = 5 One Nought Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 1 Excuse Maker | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 11:50 | 1st = 1 Excuse Maker 2nd = 2 Galleons Prospect 3rd = 10 Lifes Exciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 10 Viminx | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 11:45 | 1st = 10 Viminx 2nd = 2 Dashing Benbara 3rd = 1 Cierpinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 5 Jennys Okay | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 11:36 | 1st = 5 Jennys Okay 2nd = 2 Te Horo Bling 3rd = 8 Tropical Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 4 Highview Kiwi | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 11:20 | 1st = 4 Highview Kiwi 2nd = 9 The Falcon Legend 3rd = 7 Lisas Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 2 Pinzee | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 11:06 | 1st = 2 Pinzee 2nd = 3 Dis Boy 3rd = 1 Rat Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 1 Bartowski | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 10:50 | 1st = 1 Bartowski 2nd = 3 Better To Be Bad 3rd = 10 Impacts Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 2 Muzza | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 10:36 | 1st = 2 Muzza 2nd = 5 Russian Haze 3rd = 1 Storm Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 7 Smitten | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 10:20 | 1st = 7 Smitten 2nd = 4 Giving Its Best 3rd = 15 Irish Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 1 Boomstix | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 10:06 | 1st = 1 Boomstix 2nd = 2 Paparazzi 3rd = 4 St Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 All About Franky | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 0:27 | 1st = 1 All About Franky 2nd = 3 Floreat Pica 3rd = 7 Izzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Kalden Athena | ||
Sun Aug 7 2011 0:07 | 1st = 2 Kalden Athena 2nd = 6 Jazzy Judy 3rd = 8 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Made To Measure | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 23:57 | 1st = 3 Made To Measure 2nd = 1 Tiny Lulu 3rd = 5 Agent Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Nurse Trina | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 23:37 | 1st = 1 Nurse Trina 2nd = 6 Hit Your Head 3rd = 8 Tower Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Piano Man | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 23:22 | 1st = 6 Piano Man 2nd = 5 Hi Beamer 3rd = 2 Shosholoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 My Premier | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 23:02 | 1st = 3 My Premier 2nd = 4 Magic Kearve 3rd = 9 Choda Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 9 Katnook Princess | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:47 | 1st = 9 Katnook Princess 2nd = 2 Pretty In Blue 3rd = 8 Launching Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Riverside Belle | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:46 | 1st = 5 Riverside Belle 2nd = 3 West On Jake 3rd = 1 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Greysynd Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Rocket 2nd = 5 Octane Surf 3rd = 3 Bravety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Queen Thunder | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:37 | 1st = 2 Queen Thunder 2nd = 5 Starshot 3rd = 6 Anotyad Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Kinga Will | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:32 | 1st = 2 Kinga Will 2nd = 8 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 1 Dream Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Lashing Larry | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:28 | 1st = 8 Lashing Larry 2nd = 7 Lovely Banks Lad 3rd = 4 Samcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Tobasco Lad | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:27 | 1st = 1 Tobasco Lad 2nd = 3 Jay Jays Flame 3rd = 4 Shake Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Crafty Connie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:24 | 1st = 7 Crafty Connie 2nd = 4 Paramount Chief 3rd = 1 Arvos Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 9 Dusty Colt | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:20 | 1st = 9 Dusty Colt 2nd = 1 Poetic Grace 3rd = 8 See To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Utter Domination | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 Utter Domination 2nd = 7 Croxton Lass 3rd = 1 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Pennys Angel | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 Pennys Angel 2nd = 6 Matt Black 3rd = 3 Silky Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Paramount Diva | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:05 | 1st = 5 Paramount Diva 2nd = 7 There We Go 3rd = 6 Mr Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Jeannies Gift | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 2 Lively Hand 3rd = 7 Blackout Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Le Rapide | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Le Rapide 2nd = 3 Magical Bazz 3rd = 2 Joeannas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Maybe Jecee | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 Maybe Jecee 2nd = 7 Topaz Galaxy 3rd = 5 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Mystic Apple | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Mystic Apple 2nd = 1 Daintree Palace 3rd = 6 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Super Surfer | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Super Surfer 2nd = 1 Carlos Amegos 3rd = 3 Naawy Naawy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Sharpe Falcon | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Sharpe Falcon 2nd = 2 Jasper Chaton 3rd = 5 Raysmistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Plug The Pipe | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:46 | 1st = 3 Plug The Pipe 2nd = 8 Chasing Chloe 3rd = 1 Billionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Buckle Up Doug | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:44 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Doug 2nd = 2 Winklee Stripey 3rd = 5 Floodwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Led Zeppelin | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:41 | 1st = 8 Led Zeppelin 2nd = 4 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 1 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 So Classy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 So Classy 2nd = 3 Super Nirvana 3rd = 1 Ozo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Tonneli Bale | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 2 White Knuckles 3rd = 1 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Shezacullendargirl | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Shezacullendargirl 2nd = 11 Tibur Power 3rd = 9 Pocket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Rose Octavia | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Rose Octavia 2nd = 7 Fashion Police 3rd = 2 Another Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Smudge Proof | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Smudge Proof 2nd = 6 Bretts Champ 3rd = 7 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Lucky Norris | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Lucky Norris 2nd = 2 Place Your Bet 3rd = 3 Three Tradies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 10 Evacuation | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:22 | 1st = 10 Evacuation 2nd = 1 Heel Clicker 3rd = 2 Tunkalilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Check The Stars | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:17 | 1st = 4 Check The Stars 2nd = 8 Drum Beat 3rd = 3 Dancelittlebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Rose Pattern | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Rose Pattern 2nd = 7 Platinum Love 3rd = 5 Lolo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Punk Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:11 | 1st = 8 Punk Warrior 2nd = 4 Okie Bale 3rd = 5 Easy Peasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Iso Octane | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:08 | 1st = 3 Iso Octane 2nd = 1 Call Me Harry 3rd = 8 Cracking Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Barb Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Barb Monelli 2nd = 8 Jolson 3rd = 3 Pure Black Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Stylish Kim | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Stylish Kim 2nd = 3 Decibel 3rd = 7 Ripple Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Takeiteasyonme | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Takeiteasyonme 2nd = 12 Frisky Risky Rita 3rd = 3 Henry Ducket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 5 South Central 3rd = 4 Emerley Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Allen Punts | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Allen Punts 2nd = 7 Oh Bailes 3rd = 5 Bye Bye Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Bling It On | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Bling It On 2nd = 3 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 1 Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Staggering Home | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Staggering Home 2nd = 2 Soumillon 3rd = 6 Congratz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Kate Ritchie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:47 | 1st = 4 Kate Ritchie 2nd = 8 Navarda Ace 3rd = 2 Beta Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Mr Premier | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:44 | 1st = 6 Mr Premier 2nd = 1 Doyen Star 3rd = 8 Beilpajah Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Paper Trail | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Paper Trail 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Rocket 3rd = 5 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Wot Price George | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Wot Price George 2nd = 7 Point Two Over 3rd = 2 Goosebumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Chilling Amy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Chilling Amy 2nd = 4 Hidden Fancy 3rd = 2 Real Badgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Outa Questions | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:34 | 1st = 6 Outa Questions 2nd = 8 Go Dangerous 3rd = 2 Rocket Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Mach Class | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Mach Class 2nd = 1 Little Red Cloud 3rd = 8 Lombo Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Shimaguni | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Shimaguni 2nd = 3 Strong Intention 3rd = 5 Tuiaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Marshall Star | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Marshall Star 2nd = 2 Elliot Tee 3rd = 8 Leadfoot Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Riley Diary | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:22 | 1st = 4 Riley Diary 2nd = 6 Lashing Jake 3rd = 5 Our Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Lombo Baccarat | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Lombo Baccarat 2nd = 2 My Kiwi Rose 3rd = 1 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Lorian Rip | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:14 | 1st = 6 Lorian Rip 2nd = 3 Tinker Bale 3rd = 5 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Jedd Lion | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Jedd Lion 2nd = 5 Rose Baby 3rd = 2 Tadmore Collette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 15 Summerhill Jack | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:10 | 1st = 15 Summerhill Jack 2nd = 5 Lilytomella 3rd = 9 Dufton Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Full Circle | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Full Circle 2nd = 8 Pepes Colour 3rd = 4 Allen Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Cold Fusion | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Cold Fusion 2nd = 1 Hot Drink 3rd = 4 Ima Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Royal Deviate | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Royal Deviate 2nd = 6 Splendid Choice 3rd = 7 Our Ponzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Eiffella Jack | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Eiffella Jack 2nd = 1 Wynburn Jet 3rd = 4 Love And Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Set The Drag | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Set The Drag 2nd = 6 Miss Lash 3rd = 3 La Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Real Clever | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Real Clever 2nd = 4 Liam Bale 3rd = 2 Four To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 9 Oh Kay | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:52 | 1st = 9 Oh Kay 2nd = 7 Power Griffo 3rd = 8 Bevs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Shezaluckydreamer | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:47 | 1st = 4 Shezaluckydreamer 2nd = 2 Six Of The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Hella Good | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Hella Good 2nd = 2 Proven Mayhem 3rd = 4 Shiraz Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Black Opal | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:41 | 1st = 6 Black Opal 2nd = 7 Extended Edition 3rd = 5 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Brownie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:40 | 1st = 8 Brownie 2nd = 15 Unique Star 3rd = 4 Superstarourwishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Pendle Beri | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Pendle Beri 2nd = 9 Blue Tongue Boy 3rd = 1 Tassie Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Satanic Cash 2nd = 8 Forty Twenty 3rd = 4 Cascada Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 13 Eisenhower | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:30 | 1st = 13 Eisenhower 2nd = 4 Justachandon 3rd = 10 Xanderxav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Terry Stanley | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Terry Stanley 2nd = 8 Business Time 3rd = 6 Obsessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Ritza Debbie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Ritza Debbie 2nd = 6 Odette 3rd = 3 Laptek Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 7 Excel To Fly 3rd = 3 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 High Energy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 High Energy 2nd = 8 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 6 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Chang Mai | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:17 | 1st = 7 Chang Mai 2nd = 8 Natural Ace 3rd = 1 Lizzies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Casual Force | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Casual Force 2nd = 6 Emmas Gift 3rd = 5 Tigre Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Fiery Achiever | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 11 Kamwood Blue Chip 3rd = 9 Strawbs Fire Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Phloxinate | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:11 | 1st = 7 Phloxinate 2nd = 6 Miss Andretti 3rd = 1 Mepunga Leeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Mepunga Nicky | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:07 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Nicky 2nd = 7 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 8 Top Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Baccarat | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:02 | 1st = 10 Baccarat 2nd = 5 Earls Reign 3rd = 2 Antigua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Swift Fantasy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Swift Fantasy 2nd = 6 Speed Ticket 3rd = 7 Thrilling Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Watch Me Burn | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:59 | 1st = 6 Watch Me Burn 2nd = 7 Rumble Hero 3rd = 2 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Kasundi | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:56 | 1st = 1 Kasundi 2nd = 2 Johno Johnson 3rd = 4 Waratah View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Outlier | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:52 | 1st = 3 Outlier 2nd = 7 Wonder Weed 3rd = 4 Haboob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Beach Buggy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:47 | 1st = 8 Beach Buggy 2nd = 2 Regal Eagle 3rd = 9 Modern Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Diddy Strike | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:45 | 1st = 7 Diddy Strike 2nd = 1 High Profile 3rd = 6 Stylish William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Samuel James | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:45 | 1st = 9 Samuel James 2nd = 3 Timeless Perfection 3rd = 1 Jass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Miss Cody | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:41 | 1st = 5 Miss Cody 2nd = 3 Sobbing Destiny 3rd = 8 Metz A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 9 Sams Kingdom | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:37 | 1st = 9 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 3 Arolok Lady 3rd = 2 Gramps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Jackson Grant | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:32 | 1st = 7 Jackson Grant 2nd = 11 Ultimate Deal 3rd = 3 Notaswethort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Cawbourne Catch | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Catch 2nd = 4 Duchess Makayla 3rd = 8 Botany Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Ocotillo | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:28 | 1st = 5 Ocotillo 2nd = 7 Jasons Gift 3rd = 9 Miss Pot Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 All Time Legend | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 All Time Legend 2nd = 7 Elakasa Oceanliner 3rd = 5 Jades Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Lorita Bale | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:19 | 1st = 3 Lorita Bale 2nd = 2 Shes A Jet 3rd = 8 Twist And Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Flash Gift | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Flash Gift 2nd = 4 Interange 3rd = 6 Dimitrius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Franco Jamar | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Franco Jamar 2nd = 1 Ultimate Player 3rd = 7 Fake Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Key To Eden | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:11 | 1st = 2 Key To Eden 2nd = 8 Tough Nut 3rd = 4 Bullwinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Adam Meway | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:04 | 1st = 4 Adam Meway 2nd = 7 Shereen Bale 3rd = 2 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Winsome Opawa | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 18:00 | 1st = 3 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 6 Another Dollar 3rd = 8 Fifth Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Franco Emerger | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:59 | 1st = 10 Franco Emerger 2nd = 4 Our Armbro Vale 3rd = 7 Jaccka Limon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Coulta Bright | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:55 | 1st = 4 Coulta Bright 2nd = 2 Diddy Drive 3rd = 5 Seafood Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Mincarlie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Mincarlie 2nd = 9 Seven Aces 3rd = 6 Encore Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Sisco Diamond | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:45 | 1st = 3 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 1 Maximum Ride 3rd = 5 Fancy Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 13 Interceptor | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:45 | 1st = 13 Interceptor 2nd = 3 Cullens Finest 3rd = 2 Gretnas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Right Honourable | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Right Honourable 2nd = 7 Mad Mongoose 3rd = 2 Kimberley Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Hitman Sandow | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:36 | 1st = 1 Hitman Sandow 2nd = 7 Admiral Gee 3rd = 5 Lungile Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Know Joy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:30 | 1st = 7 Know Joy 2nd = 6 Cheetah Woods 3rd = 5 Starburst Stumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Wheres Demonica | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:29 | 1st = 5 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 1 State Of Bling 3rd = 6 Basilio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Miss Mardici | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Miss Mardici 2nd = 6 Giddy Up Bazza 3rd = 1 Lord of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Tiger Lane | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Tiger Lane 2nd = 4 Village Maestro 3rd = 6 Hit It Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Yella Mustard | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:21 | 1st = 2 Yella Mustard 2nd = 7 Smiling Jack 3rd = 3 Emo Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Darkbolt | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Darkbolt 2nd = 3 Broken Spoke 3rd = 9 Secret Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 13 Maori Invasion | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:15 | 1st = 13 Maori Invasion 2nd = 15 Blackjacky 3rd = 6 Dragon Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Sweet Impact | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Sweet Impact 2nd = 1 Kian Prince 3rd = 6 Warning Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Ripped Unit | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:08 | 1st = 2 Ripped Unit 2nd = 1 True Blue Mate 3rd = 4 Dancing Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Fricassee | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Fricassee 2nd = 10 Princess Finale 3rd = 4 Crispiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Sucker Punch | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Sucker Punch 2nd = 7 Crystal Cash 3rd = 3 Globe Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Zita Grace | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Zita Grace 2nd = 2 Ringos Colt 3rd = 1 Winsome Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Justabitofpower | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Justabitofpower 2nd = 8 Sozzled 3rd = 3 Lightning Struckt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Emergence | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Emergence 2nd = 4 Sienna Lee 3rd = 6 Persona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Prineie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:51 | 1st = 4 Prineie 2nd = 7 Hardcore Force 3rd = 2 Warrior Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Good Bye Fella | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:45 | 1st = 7 Good Bye Fella 2nd = 1 Takara Headline 3rd = 5 No Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Just Rose | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:45 | 1st = 7 Just Rose 2nd = 9 Zahhara 3rd = 4 Waltzing Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Savant | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:42 | 1st = 7 Savant 2nd = 6 Raging Bull 3rd = 1 Mother In Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 6 Catabolic | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:39 | 1st = 6 Catabolic 2nd = 8 Nail em 3rd = 13 Checker Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Lady La Douce | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Lady La Douce 2nd = 1 Golden Dive 3rd = 7 Dareweish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Boss We Know | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:34 | 1st = 5 Boss We Know 2nd = 1 Karinya Poppy 3rd = 3 Corona Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Dioro | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:32 | 1st = 5 Dioro 2nd = 6 Bo Apache 3rd = 3 Keroma Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Botany Freda | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Botany Freda 2nd = 6 Moriarty 3rd = 5 Quetee Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 12 Adams Crown | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:28 | 1st = 12 Adams Crown 2nd = 13 Cost Me A Quid 3rd = 11 Gingimrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Petticoat Lane | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:25 | 1st = 12 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 3 Im No Eagle 3rd = 1 Total Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Im The One | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:23 | 1st = 3 Im The One 2nd = 2 Porky Seven 3rd = 1 Whats Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Captain Combat | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:22 | 1st = 6 Captain Combat 2nd = 5 Tindale Twink 3rd = 7 Major Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Midnight Honey | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Midnight Honey 2nd = 9 Jessicas Dream 3rd = 12 Dom Paolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Pretty In Prada | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:15 | 1st = 11 Pretty In Prada 2nd = 7 Strike Power 3rd = 2 Coolant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 12 Dakota Grace | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:15 | 1st = 12 Dakota Grace 2nd = 16 Temudjin 3rd = 4 Valiant Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Drive Away | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:13 | 1st = 6 Drive Away 2nd = 7 Greysynd Rose 3rd = 1 Built To Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Lonhrielle | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Lonhrielle 2nd = 1 Zenawomann 3rd = 6 Moxilady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Mya Pixie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:09 | 1st = 2 Mya Pixie 2nd = 5 Schaefe 3rd = 8 Nice Product |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Shareadolfin | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Shareadolfin 2nd = 3 Larrikin Shannon 3rd = 8 Aredlightaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Perry Winkle | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:02 | 1st = 7 Perry Winkle 2nd = 4 Pasha Barker 3rd = 2 Barrington Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Sugar Plum | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 16:02 | 1st = 4 Sugar Plum 2nd = 1 Micker Morris 3rd = 5 Tian Hao Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Mondean | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:59 | 1st = 5 Mondean 2nd = 12 Taormina 3rd = 11 Red Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Lolly Jane | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Lolly Jane 2nd = 8 Seismic Dal 3rd = 2 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Sandrio | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Sandrio 2nd = 8 Sky Gaze 3rd = 2 Bouzy Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Miss Bunker | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Miss Bunker 2nd = 6 Pimlico Road 3rd = 4 California Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Miami Gold | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:51 | 1st = 8 Miami Gold 2nd = 5 Firefly Curly 3rd = 3 Half Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 5 Flaming Sambuca | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Flaming Sambuca 2nd = 6 Prominent Art 3rd = 8 Ronald George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Lovetherain | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Lovetherain 2nd = 5 Adalfe 3rd = 7 Winalago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Natalia Bale | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Natalia Bale 2nd = 8 Know Rival 3rd = 1 Jackpot Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Barneys Buddy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:42 | 1st = 7 Barneys Buddy 2nd = 6 Major Mavis 3rd = 1 Hillview Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 King Of Drift | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 King Of Drift 2nd = 8 Never Doubt Me 3rd = 6 Galleriaborghese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Slipperyville | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:35 | 1st = 10 Slipperyville 2nd = 7 Bullimore 3rd = 8 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 6 Storm Bear 3rd = 1 Karanne Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Prussian Dancer | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:31 | 1st = 6 Prussian Dancer 2nd = 3 Itizi 3rd = 14 Im Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Any Bad Habits | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Any Bad Habits 2nd = 2 Safe And Secure 3rd = 8 Grace Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Eloquent Babe | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:26 | 1st = 1 Eloquent Babe 2nd = 9 Camden Passage 3rd = 4 Blazing Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Uno Gypsy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Uno Gypsy 2nd = 3 Noaki Storm 3rd = 6 Suzie Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Rusty Hunter | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:23 | 1st = 6 Rusty Hunter 2nd = 7 Secrets 3rd = 4 Left Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 10 Speeding To Win | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:18 | 1st = 10 Speeding To Win 2nd = 12 Technicolour 3rd = 4 Harley Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Redex | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:17 | 1st = 8 Redex 2nd = 2 Peg Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 9 Sunset Invasion | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:13 | 1st = 9 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 5 Siegfried 3rd = 4 Ships Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Another Mate | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:11 | 1st = 6 Another Mate 2nd = 3 Callahan 3rd = 1 Know Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Couture Chik | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:10 | 1st = 6 Couture Chik 2nd = 10 Snuff Gruffles 3rd = 4 Elliot Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Kid Freddie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:08 | 1st = 1 Kid Freddie 2nd = 5 Speedy Octane 3rd = 3 Carrazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Hoist | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:05 | 1st = 9 Hoist 2nd = 5 Innocenttassie 3rd = 2 Trescorpioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Ultimate Pride | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Pride 2nd = 8 Talorem 3rd = 1 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Ginger Brulee | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:59 | 1st = 2 Ginger Brulee 2nd = 3 Vintage Dude 3rd = 6 Giddy Up George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Orchard Street | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:56 | 1st = 6 Orchard Street 2nd = 5 Eau De Dali 3rd = 9 Hindsight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Thanks Manny | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:51 | 1st = 7 Thanks Manny 2nd = 6 Kovari 3rd = 1 Sheik of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Test Of Faith | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Test Of Faith 2nd = 8 Star Issue 3rd = 7 Dr Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Mule Forty Six | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:48 | 1st = 1 Mule Forty Six 2nd = 5 Speedskater 3rd = 3 Nauticat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Cattalo | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:43 | 1st = 4 Cattalo 2nd = 10 Soaring Miss 3rd = 3 Born To The Manor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Ivys Gift | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Ivys Gift 2nd = 4 In The Zone 3rd = 5 Flayita The Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 9 Secretive Lombo | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:38 | 1st = 9 Secretive Lombo 2nd = 2 Elsu Prince 3rd = 11 Xbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Murphys Red Boy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Murphys Red Boy 2nd = 9 Queen Of Quincy 3rd = 11 Moonlight Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Pitstop Omen | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:33 | 1st = 10 Pitstop Omen 2nd = 9 Jaded Puzzle 3rd = 5 Hooded Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 14 Catchions | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:30 | 1st = 14 Catchions 2nd = 7 Tycoon Sun 3rd = 4 Slipstreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Judd | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:25 | 1st = 9 Judd 2nd = 10 Runemdown 3rd = 2 Take Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Fredrika Magic | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:24 | 1st = 1 Fredrika Magic 2nd = 4 Wild Tangent 3rd = 3 Simply Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Close The Door | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Close The Door 2nd = 9 What A Treat 3rd = 12 Sparks Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Nickel Plated Tabman | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Nickel Plated Tabman 2nd = 3 Lizelot 3rd = 4 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Spirit Of Gigi | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Gigi 2nd = 10 Uno Luke 3rd = 1 Soul Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 5 Eight Pieces | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Eight Pieces 2nd = 9 Nerangatang 3rd = 8 Flyer Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Misshiraz | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Misshiraz 2nd = 2 Prince Kristen 3rd = 7 Shadow Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Elite Dream | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:04 | 1st = 4 Elite Dream 2nd = 2 Aley Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Devon Sanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 2 Palermo | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Palermo 2nd = 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 1 Hellovanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Desert Bunny | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 Desert Bunny 2nd = 9 Rodeo Playboy 3rd = 1 King Of The Nile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Whos Invader | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:54 | 1st = 3 Whos Invader 2nd = 2 Chow Chow 3rd = 1 Lintons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Cheque Again | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:50 | 1st = 10 Cheque Again 2nd = 6 The Doctor Rocks 3rd = 5 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Lizawi | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:45 | 1st = 8 Lizawi 2nd = 3 Captives 3rd = 2 Candy Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Delago Raider | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Delago Raider 2nd = 2 Prohibit 3rd = 9 Stansavanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Shoop | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:34 | 1st = 3 Shoop 2nd = 1 Sir Don 3rd = 6 King Guido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Sea Wind | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Sea Wind 2nd = 9 Fetching 3rd = 13 Shes Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 5 Decadent | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:26 | 1st = 5 Decadent 2nd = 1 Teddy Rhode 3rd = 4 Kilaras Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 1 Miss Eliza | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Miss Eliza 2nd = 9 Earl Of Charity 3rd = 5 Pepperell Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 So Free | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 So Free 2nd = 10 Betatron 3rd = 3 Little Monee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Alternate Eddie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:17 | 1st = 4 Alternate Eddie 2nd = 7 Gaelic Chaos 3rd = 8 Flying Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Magic Crest | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Magic Crest 2nd = 6 Lyndeon 3rd = 9 Rocking Madica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Punk Scooter | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:07 | 1st = 2 Punk Scooter 2nd = 1 Pressure Point 3rd = 8 Winsome Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Hallowed Pearl | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Hallowed Pearl 2nd = 1 Craiglea Cobra 3rd = 2 Takotna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Smurfs Razzle | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 12:59 | 1st = 7 Smurfs Razzle 2nd = 2 Kable Fawn 3rd = 5 Seismic Satchmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Windsurfer | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Windsurfer 2nd = 4 Flying Charlie 3rd = 5 All Black Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Matanuska | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Matanuska 2nd = 1 Tiny Tarney 3rd = 8 Sharmans Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 2 Tara Tom | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Tara Tom 2nd = 11 Kickittochris 3rd = 5 Majeur Le Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Nothing Like Luca | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Nothing Like Luca 2nd = 11 Awk 3rd = 10 Losana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Friendsinthefield | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Friendsinthefield 2nd = 8 Manhattan Gold 3rd = 2 Fair Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Bolt | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Bolt 2nd = 6 Thrilling Petra 3rd = 8 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Four Iron | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Four Iron 2nd = 4 Solitarian 3rd = 2 Rock Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Leilani Lombo | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Leilani Lombo 2nd = 2 Turnover 3rd = 4 Zechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 9 Grand Bandito | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 12:10 | 1st = 9 Grand Bandito 2nd = 1 Geronimo Jack 3rd = 5 Deebee Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Fonz | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 12:08 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Fonz 2nd = 8 Winsome Buster 3rd = 7 Boy Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Soft Sand | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 12:00 | 1st = 10 Soft Sand 2nd = 13 Oamaru Rose 3rd = 6 Leoncita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Julia Norris | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 11:51 | 1st = 5 Julia Norris 2nd = 6 Cha Cha Chainsaw 3rd = 3 Expenditure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Seedacel | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 11:35 | 1st = 10 Seedacel 2nd = 13 Shades Of Sequalo 3rd = 4 Enrol Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Thrilling Sneak | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 11:33 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Sneak 2nd = 6 Glorianna 3rd = 7 Thrilling Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Miss Foley | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 11:16 | 1st = 5 Miss Foley 2nd = 4 Karma Rhode 3rd = 3 Still No Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Lochinvar Yasi | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 10:58 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Yasi 2nd = 6 Stormy Rhode 3rd = 8 Shirona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Big Lass | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 10:41 | 1st = 7 Big Lass 2nd = 8 Fijian Sam 3rd = 4 Hollalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Harajuku Girl | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 10:23 | 1st = 1 Harajuku Girl 2nd = 8 Hot Pootie 3rd = 2 Hair She Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Thrilling Clover | ||
Thu Jul 7 2011 10:06 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Clover 2nd = 4 Marks Pet 3rd = 7 New Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Jesse Be Cool | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 23:27 | 1st = 6 Jesse Be Cool 2nd = 4 Lost It 3rd = 7 Spring Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Trusty Sidekick | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 23:12 | 1st = 6 Trusty Sidekick 2nd = 5 Kanos Endeavour 3rd = 8 Takeover Sausage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Vain Vane | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 22:52 | 1st = 3 Vain Vane 2nd = 1 Power Crank 3rd = 8 Miss Hyena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Money Never Sleeps | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Money Never Sleeps 2nd = 7 Emmallira 3rd = 5 Drew An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Serious Kaos | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Serious Kaos 2nd = 3 Empty Shell 3rd = 4 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Ballroom Babe | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 Ballroom Babe 2nd = 7 Pele Siyan 3rd = 3 Sir Sir Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Hohaia | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 22:15 | 1st = 7 Hohaia 2nd = 6 Shakerocknroll 3rd = 11 Peppi La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Leah Garcia | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Leah Garcia 2nd = 1 Brim Bell 3rd = 3 Kerry Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Wheres Winnie | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 22:09 | 1st = 8 Wheres Winnie 2nd = 5 Monty Franklin 3rd = 6 Good Cool Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Its Manic | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 22:07 | 1st = 3 Its Manic 2nd = 5 Iroquois Miss 3rd = 8 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Devine Queen | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:58 | 1st = 8 Devine Queen 2nd = 5 Flying Rebel 3rd = 9 Oh My Gravy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 10 Mineola Miss | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:54 | 1st = 10 Mineola Miss 2nd = 1 Blues On Fire 3rd = 2 Pink Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 True Blue Drama | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 True Blue Drama 2nd = 3 Hail Force 3rd = 2 Roman Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Mums Heart | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Mums Heart 2nd = 7 Wheres Me Bundy 3rd = 6 Jason Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Sir Kale | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:45 | 1st = 7 Sir Kale 2nd = 9 Mistaken Identity 3rd = 11 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Dragline | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:42 | 1st = 4 Dragline 2nd = 3 Ruth Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Sea Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Calla Dude | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:39 | 1st = 3 Calla Dude 2nd = 6 Waltzing Flo 3rd = 5 Spring Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Outta State | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Outta State 2nd = 5 Nickoload 3rd = 8 Raffle Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 9 - 3 Hard And Soft | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Hard And Soft 2nd = 10 Always Lacking 3rd = 6 Cootas Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Belarus | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:29 | 1st = 6 Belarus 2nd = 7 Precious Pretzel 3rd = 5 West On Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Reynards King | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:27 | 1st = 7 Reynards King 2nd = 8 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Twigley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Monkey See | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:23 | 1st = 1 Monkey See 2nd = 3 Silver Fox 3rd = 8 Sobbing Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Tess Vella | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Tess Vella 2nd = 3 Nicholass Habit 3rd = 10 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Lord Artois | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Lord Artois 2nd = 11 Pole Dancer 3rd = 3 Clancy The Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Herman John | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:12 | 1st = 8 Herman John 2nd = 2 Colli Belle 3rd = 1 Scott Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Kayla Angel | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:11 | 1st = 4 Kayla Angel 2nd = 8 Sooky Puss 3rd = 7 Valerius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 El Grand Senor | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 El Grand Senor 2nd = 4 Star Diamond 3rd = 6 Spot On Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Lucy Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Lucy Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Ted Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 1 Isa Queen | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Isa Queen 2nd = 4 Blissfull Mood 3rd = 2 Norsian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Pure Polly | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:57 | 1st = 4 Pure Polly 2nd = 3 Scanty Miss 3rd = 1 Bondys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Black Mandagery | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:56 | 1st = 7 Black Mandagery 2nd = 4 Mexican Dancer 3rd = 2 Real Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Mooki | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:53 | 1st = 4 Mooki 2nd = 6 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 2 Andys Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 One Way Road | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 One Way Road 2nd = 7 Red Sole 3rd = 4 Free Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Lord Federer | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:45 | 1st = 5 Lord Federer 2nd = 10 Tai Tara 3rd = 9 Pats Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Grand Canyon | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Grand Canyon 2nd = 8 What About Billy 3rd = 4 Maddie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Belarus Babe | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:41 | 1st = 5 Belarus Babe 2nd = 4 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 3 Soliloquy Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Kool Icon | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:39 | 1st = 9 Kool Icon 2nd = 1 Hat Trick 3rd = 8 Cher Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 More Fury | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 More Fury 2nd = 7 Augustus 3rd = 8 Brickfields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 6 No Encore | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 No Encore 2nd = 5 The Blur 3rd = 2 Low Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Gloves Are Off | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:27 | 1st = 8 Gloves Are Off 2nd = 7 Smokys Turn 3rd = 3 Mia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Bond Star | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:23 | 1st = 4 Bond Star 2nd = 3 Addsun 3rd = 1 Princess Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Lovey Dovey | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:22 | 1st = 8 Lovey Dovey 2nd = 7 Pretty Much Gold 3rd = 3 Dream Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Five to Midnight | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Five to Midnight 2nd = 2 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 1 Micody Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Large Aslife Lombo | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:15 | 1st = 11 Large Aslife Lombo 2nd = 10 Banana Dana 3rd = 2 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Gallivant Girl | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:12 | 1st = 4 Gallivant Girl 2nd = 3 All Rig Flyer 3rd = 5 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Darken Rahl | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:09 | 1st = 2 Darken Rahl 2nd = 7 Diablo Siyan 3rd = 3 Amsona Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Hope Tonight | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:07 | 1st = 5 Hope Tonight 2nd = 8 Chasing Chloe 3rd = 4 Junes Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Ryght Finish | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Ryght Finish 2nd = 2 Sunset Lad 3rd = 7 Promises Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 9 Vinni Gambino | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Vinni Gambino 2nd = 10 Mands Gearl 3rd = 4 Primo Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Spring Blueboy | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:57 | 1st = 8 Spring Blueboy 2nd = 2 Shes Purring 3rd = 10 Gold Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Bold Apache | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:53 | 1st = 7 Bold Apache 2nd = 1 Sahara Pride 3rd = 2 Mingela Mauler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Hippy Chic | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Hippy Chic 2nd = 7 Supersite 3rd = 8 Parumba Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Pacific Jaccka | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Pacific Jaccka 2nd = 2 Dial A Taxi 3rd = 9 Ell Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Macie Bell | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:42 | 1st = 1 Macie Bell 2nd = 8 Mystery Rumble 3rd = 2 Devils Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Spring Legacy | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:39 | 1st = 8 Spring Legacy 2nd = 5 Devine Assassin 3rd = 3 Barts World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Ralphy Rocket | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Ralphy Rocket 2nd = 10 Mortus Maximus 3rd = 8 Twelve Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 8 Absolootmagic | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Absolootmagic 2nd = 11 Turbo Tate 3rd = 1 Merindah Micron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Lektra Billy | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Lektra Billy 2nd = 1 Bunji 3rd = 6 Quarter Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Kulu Faith | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:23 | 1st = 6 Kulu Faith 2nd = 3 Gung Ho Rumble 3rd = 8 Sister King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Nova Vite | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Nova Vite 2nd = 8 Feeling Fit 3rd = 3 Swiper George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Smart Vc | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:15 | 1st = 7 Smart Vc 2nd = 2 Ikin 3rd = 8 Lucky Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Tiwi Terra | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:12 | 1st = 3 Tiwi Terra 2nd = 1 Bentley Bernie 3rd = 8 Sheza Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Kinga Kiera | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:09 | 1st = 2 Kinga Kiera 2nd = 8 Aston Susie 3rd = 3 Desarae Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Stand Tall | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Stand Tall 2nd = 8 Ratatouille 3rd = 5 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 11 Tandragee | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 19:00 | 1st = 11 Tandragee 2nd = 9 Buckland Belle 3rd = 8 Pans Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Bolder | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Bolder 2nd = 1 Wilsons Venom 3rd = 5 Brooks Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Mr Kibble Man | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 Mr Kibble Man 2nd = 2 My Elite Boy 3rd = 1 Champ Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Talk The Talk | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 18:51 | 1st = 2 Talk The Talk 2nd = 1 Dr Neo 3rd = 8 Spanish Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Star Steel | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 18:46 | 1st = 2 Star Steel 2nd = 1 Belle Adios 3rd = 3 Mr Miagi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Sheoak Ralph | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 18:41 | 1st = 8 Sheoak Ralph 2nd = 6 Pure Intensity 3rd = 4 Sing Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 1 Our Calvados | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 18:34 | 1st = 1 Our Calvados 2nd = 8 Jasper Moreau 3rd = 11 Rockets Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Berella Matthew | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 18:29 | 1st = 1 Berella Matthew 2nd = 2 Vintage Quintet 3rd = 5 Bay Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Dons Miss | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Dons Miss 2nd = 3 Lassila 3rd = 6 Simply Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Charming | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Charming 2nd = 9 Bamquin Haze 3rd = 2 Our Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Allen Harper | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Allen Harper 2nd = 3 Pure Show 3rd = 7 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 10 Gangster Boy | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 18:02 | 1st = 10 Gangster Boy 2nd = 7 Eight Tee I 3rd = 6 Saint Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Extended Edition | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Extended Edition 2nd = 2 Black Cat Moan 3rd = 6 Jordos Pushbike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Allen Monaro | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 17:51 | 1st = 6 Allen Monaro 2nd = 3 Take Thyme 3rd = 8 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Hurricane Dilinger | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Dilinger 2nd = 4 Freestyle Jack 3rd = 5 Thisaintyours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Romantica | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 17:41 | 1st = 2 Romantica 2nd = 6 My Highbury 3rd = 7 Maywyns Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 5 Jamies Boy | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 17:37 | 1st = 5 Jamies Boy 2nd = 2 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 4 Del Boca Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Allegras Sunset | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 17:34 | 1st = 4 Allegras Sunset 2nd = 5 Bella Cullen 3rd = 6 Typhoon Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Fighting Chance | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 17:29 | 1st = 9 Fighting Chance 2nd = 8 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 1 Hanky Panky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Wally Will | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 17:25 | 1st = 10 Wally Will 2nd = 2 Kennys Karma 3rd = 3 Leadfoot Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Swing Is The Thing | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 17:19 | 1st = 8 Swing Is The Thing 2nd = 5 Sounds Alive 3rd = 1 Jock Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Watch Out Pete | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 17:14 | 1st = 1 Watch Out Pete 2nd = 4 Laras Rock 3rd = 2 Reekay Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Shez So Fast | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 Shez So Fast 2nd = 7 Kirabilli Archie 3rd = 4 Vacant Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Stagger Inn | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:59 | 1st = 4 Stagger Inn 2nd = 8 Holy Moley 3rd = 7 Jessie Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Funny Boy | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 Funny Boy 2nd = 6 Gold Pay 3rd = 5 Glengarry Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Naawy Naawy | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 7 Dancing Sun 3rd = 6 No Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Baby Bling | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Baby Bling 2nd = 3 Hasana Franco 3rd = 9 Yes We Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Show Me How | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:39 | 1st = 7 Show Me How 2nd = 4 Viterra 3rd = 6 Wheres Crymelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 8 Dragons Bletch | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Dragons Bletch 2nd = 4 Industrialism 3rd = 2 Chocolate And Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 1 The Black Oak | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 The Black Oak 2nd = 4 Reelemin 3rd = 6 Genuine Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:28 | 1st = 7 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 3 Maywyns Belle 3rd = 5 Pinch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Goodaz Promised | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:23 | 1st = 8 Goodaz Promised 2nd = 1 Vinnies Adventure 3rd = 9 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 13 Guilietta | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:19 | 1st = 13 Guilietta 2nd = 7 Magic Maestro 3rd = 3 Tuscan Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Picaboon | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Picaboon 2nd = 9 Domain Road 3rd = 8 Greysynd Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Chasing Kisses | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Chasing Kisses 2nd = 1 Mist Opportunity 3rd = 6 Working Overtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Dolly Jasper | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Dolly Jasper 2nd = 1 Modern Whitby 3rd = 2 Sign Him Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 5 Gold Bridian | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Gold Bridian 2nd = 3 Brungle Beauty 3rd = 8 Miss Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Wilhams Son | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:58 | 1st = 3 Wilhams Son 2nd = 9 Greysynd Rose 3rd = 5 Awesome Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 10 Taormina | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:55 | 1st = 10 Taormina 2nd = 2 Wharton Willie 3rd = 6 Wandering Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Kaths A Cougar | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:52 | 1st = 8 Kaths A Cougar 2nd = 3 Penelope Blue 3rd = 2 Velocity Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Zinzan Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Zinzan Bromac 2nd = 8 Talk Of Kings 3rd = 1 Our Irish Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Cascada Star | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Cascada Star 2nd = 8 Senni Josh 3rd = 7 Bravety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 6 Actrice | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Actrice 2nd = 2 Little Vicki 3rd = 9 Winger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Classic Camdale | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Classic Camdale 2nd = 4 Mr Taxman 3rd = 8 Topline Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 Lady Chopin | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Lady Chopin 2nd = 1 The Fonz 3rd = 2 Arrived |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Mister Hornblower | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:27 | 1st = 3 Mister Hornblower 2nd = 8 Major Nick 3rd = 4 Lettucerocku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Megastar Supreme | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Megastar Supreme 2nd = 1 Splitzville 3rd = 8 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Old Mates Act | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Old Mates Act 2nd = 6 Mistablista 3rd = 1 Elastane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Lucky Norris | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:17 | 1st = 8 Lucky Norris 2nd = 1 Roos Blue 3rd = 7 Numbers Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Spondooley | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:12 | 1st = 10 Spondooley 2nd = 3 Easy Catch 3rd = 5 Jacks Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Ablett Bale | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:09 | 1st = 2 Ablett Bale 2nd = 5 Caron Bale 3rd = 6 Turners Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 12 Cloudcraft | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:05 | 1st = 12 Cloudcraft 2nd = 10 Drop Of Magic 3rd = 14 Dark Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 6 Goadel | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Goadel 2nd = 9 Mt Townsend 3rd = 1 Captanpauli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Topline Usain | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:57 | 1st = 4 Topline Usain 2nd = 1 Excess Luggage 3rd = 3 Parer Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Satellite Star | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:52 | 1st = 6 Satellite Star 2nd = 5 Score Some Courage 3rd = 2 Turn Up The Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Nirimba Sapphire | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Nirimba Sapphire 2nd = 8 Goosebumps 3rd = 4 Dancing Jay Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Foreclosure | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Foreclosure 2nd = 3 Unda The Influence 3rd = 12 Tuskin Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Mushy Peas | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Mushy Peas 2nd = 4 Samurai Kid 3rd = 1 Latro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Pocket Of Grace | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:37 | 1st = 5 Pocket Of Grace 2nd = 9 White Eye Markei 3rd = 6 Da Svidaniya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Bella Tyson | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:34 | 1st = 7 Bella Tyson 2nd = 1 Airbag 3rd = 4 Flash Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Beckett Way | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Beckett Way 2nd = 4 Sir Tully 3rd = 11 Star Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 4 Urgent Bells | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Urgent Bells 2nd = 12 Gray Shanel 3rd = 2 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Rattle Gun | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Rattle Gun 2nd = 7 Seductive Miss 3rd = 8 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Millburn Michael | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:17 | 1st = 10 Millburn Michael 2nd = 7 Maori Vale 3rd = 2 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Tunkalilla | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:14 | 1st = 3 Tunkalilla 2nd = 7 Vadream 3rd = 8 Viscount Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 6 Arrested For Speed | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:10 | 1st = 6 Arrested For Speed 2nd = 4 The Skater 3rd = 5 Yun Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Claires Brat | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Claires Brat 2nd = 4 Moonlite Spice 3rd = 2 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 5 Our Chateau | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Our Chateau 2nd = 1 Solar Reef 3rd = 7 Lucky Lindsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Kiana Frances | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:57 | 1st = 6 Kiana Frances 2nd = 5 Lotamakati 3rd = 3 Camdon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Long Gully Will | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:54 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Will 2nd = 4 Nirimba Slayer 3rd = 2 Broderick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 4 Zarbu | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Zarbu 2nd = 5 Gargle 3rd = 1 Itchy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Saint Jeffrey | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:47 | 1st = 9 Saint Jeffrey 2nd = 5 Claire Delune 3rd = 8 Els Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Cheetah Woods | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:45 | 1st = 8 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 2 Natalia Bale 3rd = 6 Four One Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 So Surreal | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:42 | 1st = 5 So Surreal 2nd = 1 Gypsy Stride 3rd = 6 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Scarlett Ida | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Scarlett Ida 2nd = 8 Taswegian Surf 3rd = 7 Hayride Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 5 Livbye | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Livbye 2nd = 1 Speedometer 3rd = 4 Senorina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Lady Fyans | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Lady Fyans 2nd = 7 Kiasu 3rd = 1 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Genista Gardens | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:28 | 1st = 2 Genista Gardens 2nd = 5 Genista Lightnin 3rd = 3 Pareora Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Pauls Kado | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Pauls Kado 2nd = 7 Harley Dee 3rd = 2 War Dinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 The Silk Road | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:21 | 1st = 6 The Silk Road 2nd = 1 Mhai Elsu 3rd = 7 World Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Aston Thomas | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Aston Thomas 2nd = 6 Louie Louie 3rd = 8 Allen Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 10 Miss Capone | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:15 | 1st = 10 Miss Capone 2nd = 1 Blackzak 3rd = 3 Karnege Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Love And Luck | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:12 | 1st = 4 Love And Luck 2nd = 3 Stylish Kim 3rd = 6 Crystal Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Freddie Baxter | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:07 | 1st = 1 Freddie Baxter 2nd = 10 Speedy Leeshelle 3rd = 8 Goss Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Arthur Beech | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:04 | 1st = 4 Arthur Beech 2nd = 5 Black Satanic 3rd = 1 Long Gully Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 5 Megapixel | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Megapixel 2nd = 8 Razon De Jeu 3rd = 9 Show Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 7 Idocrase | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 12:55 | 1st = 7 Idocrase 2nd = 5 Red Aurum 3rd = 3 Two Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Chase The Shiraz | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 12:52 | 1st = 3 Chase The Shiraz 2nd = 1 Bashys Boy 3rd = 4 Go Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Cambo | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 Cambo 2nd = 6 Carlos 3rd = 9 Skip Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Kavorka | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 12:48 | 1st = 1 Kavorka 2nd = 2 Ladesh 3rd = 3 Pedros Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Lets Debate | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 12:43 | 1st = 1 Lets Debate 2nd = 2 Wodston Bobo 3rd = 7 Tijan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 17 Divine Klaire | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 12:35 | 1st = 17 Divine Klaire 2nd = 15 Memoirs 3rd = 11 Eureka Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Starburst Suzie | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 12:27 | 1st = 1 Starburst Suzie 2nd = 4 Superior Rank 3rd = 6 Torqued Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 10 Russian Alsu | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 12:20 | 1st = 10 Russian Alsu 2nd = 5 Incubus 3rd = 12 Eyrehart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Ultimate Spice | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 12:07 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Spice 2nd = 2 Waterhouse 3rd = 6 Botany Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 5 Sacred Vow | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 12:00 | 1st = 5 Sacred Vow 2nd = 15 Fields Of Fear 3rd = 2 Masaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Bon Ton Cherie | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 11:55 | 1st = 5 Bon Ton Cherie 2nd = 3 Benromach 3rd = 4 He Trotts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Homebush Bakugan | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 11:43 | 1st = 5 Homebush Bakugan 2nd = 3 Vampires Shadow 3rd = 6 Bosca Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Fire At Will | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 11:30 | 1st = 3 Fire At Will 2nd = 9 Carter James 3rd = 2 Cuedee Algranco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Homebush Wild | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 11:24 | 1st = 6 Homebush Wild 2nd = 1 Why Why Delilah 3rd = 7 Brassed Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 9 Meeces To Pieces | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 11:07 | 1st = 9 Meeces To Pieces 2nd = 6 Tepirita Ali 3rd = 4 My Blind Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Royal Mission | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 11:00 | 1st = 6 Royal Mission 2nd = 8 County Down 3rd = 4 Remington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Genista Outlaw | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 10:48 | 1st = 3 Genista Outlaw 2nd = 1 Rangitoto Rohi 3rd = 4 Sheza Cool One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 You Rock | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 You Rock 2nd = 10 Mickey Rochfort 3rd = 9 The Scruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Opawa Jack | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 10:29 | 1st = 2 Opawa Jack 2nd = 8 Miss Ozark 3rd = 7 Leos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Another Blend | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 10:12 | 1st = 2 Another Blend 2nd = 7 Man Oh Man 3rd = 4 Go Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Pay Me Bro | ||
Tue Jun 7 2011 10:05 | 1st = 5 Pay Me Bro 2nd = 1 Armafiren 3rd = 6 Dr Fen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Mungo Park | ||
Sat May 7 2011 23:47 | 1st = 4 Mungo Park 2nd = 2 Runway Blitz 3rd = 7 Dyna Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Luck Has It | ||
Sat May 7 2011 23:36 | 1st = 6 Luck Has It 2nd = 8 Soho Indianapolis 3rd = 10 Disco Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Lektra Express | ||
Sat May 7 2011 23:32 | 1st = 7 Lektra Express 2nd = 2 Alons Choice 3rd = 4 Formatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Fevs Fury | ||
Sat May 7 2011 23:17 | 1st = 1 Fevs Fury 2nd = 2 Cool Midas Touch 3rd = 3 Dyna Hallie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Hairy Maclary Dryden | ||
Sat May 7 2011 23:02 | 1st = 11 Hairy Maclary Dryden 2nd = 9 Major Grant 3rd = 8 Joey Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Primordial | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:55 | 1st = 8 Primordial 2nd = 6 Assassins Quest 3rd = 7 Runaway Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Justin Bale | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:47 | 1st = 2 Justin Bale 2nd = 8 Simply Sweet 3rd = 1 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Sign On Sally | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:42 | 1st = 5 Sign On Sally 2nd = 6 Jennas Highview 3rd = 9 Rainbow Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Wheres Cleo | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:40 | 1st = 6 Wheres Cleo 2nd = 4 My Material 3rd = 5 Lika Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Surf Hunter | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:35 | 1st = 5 Surf Hunter 2nd = 7 Dyna Max 3rd = 4 Wheres Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Director Whitby | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Director Whitby 2nd = 10 Seven Of Spades 3rd = 6 Western Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Maria Bale | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:27 | 1st = 3 Maria Bale 2nd = 2 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Bet The Max | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:22 | 1st = 2 Bet The Max 2nd = 3 Banjo Paterson 3rd = 1 Its Witchcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Proven Mayhem | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 1 Fantasy Gift 3rd = 3 Paua Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Jack Rustler | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:15 | 1st = 3 Jack Rustler 2nd = 5 Life Of Ted 3rd = 1 Deemajor Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Oliver Allen | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:12 | 1st = 8 Oliver Allen 2nd = 1 Whata Surf 3rd = 5 Secret Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Fox Valley Appeal | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:07 | 1st = 6 Fox Valley Appeal 2nd = 4 Lively Highlander 3rd = 5 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Royal Choir | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Royal Choir 2nd = 5 Walter Bale 3rd = 4 Proven Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 So Notorious | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:04 | 1st = 3 So Notorious 2nd = 10 Mockingbird Road 3rd = 2 Kundun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Astronaut | ||
Sat May 7 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Astronaut 2nd = 6 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 5 Hall of Famer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Tonneli Bale | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 2 Shereen Bale 3rd = 7 Darya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Run Riley Run | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Run Riley Run 2nd = 4 Cullens Legacy 3rd = 1 Ronzel Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Scuttlebut | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Scuttlebut 2nd = 6 Hallpack Jack 3rd = 7 Barney Stinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Mr Caluela | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:49 | 1st = 1 Mr Caluela 2nd = 4 All About Glory 3rd = 3 Dyna Iceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Tear It All Away | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:45 | 1st = 5 Tear It All Away 2nd = 7 All About Me 3rd = 2 Goeslikell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Aston Elle | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Aston Elle 2nd = 3 Salvador Bale 3rd = 6 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Western Mail | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:37 | 1st = 7 Western Mail 2nd = 8 Terror Time 3rd = 10 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Never Waver Lombo | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:36 | 1st = 3 Never Waver Lombo 2nd = 6 Van Cullen 3rd = 4 Island Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Dana Bel | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Dana Bel 2nd = 8 Were Sure 3rd = 2 November Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Sure As | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:31 | 1st = 5 Sure As 2nd = 2 Bumby Johnson 3rd = 6 Fancy Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Mach Wiper | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Mach Wiper 2nd = 8 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 9 Grins Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Bomber Command | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Bomber Command 2nd = 5 Country Shark 3rd = 6 Beth Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:26 | 1st = 7 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 3 Tiger Fly 3rd = 4 Express Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Bk Commando | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:22 | 1st = 7 Bk Commando 2nd = 2 Santa Barbra 3rd = 1 Valley Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Punk Warrior | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Punk Warrior 2nd = 5 No Justice 3rd = 6 Platani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Lettucerocku | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Lettucerocku 2nd = 10 Bledisloe 3rd = 11 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Dana Mary | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:12 | 1st = 3 Dana Mary 2nd = 5 Did I Entertain 3rd = 4 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Rudiani | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:11 | 1st = 9 Rudiani 2nd = 1 Global Raider 3rd = 4 Class Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:09 | 1st = 7 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 9 Maginnis Magee 3rd = 8 Komodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Forever Gold | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:07 | 1st = 9 Forever Gold 2nd = 11 Joyous Times 3rd = 5 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Surf A Coin 2nd = 5 Raffles 3rd = 4 Foxzami Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Platinums Image | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:04 | 1st = 5 Platinums Image 2nd = 8 Tee Dee 3rd = 2 Micks Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Remember El | ||
Sat May 7 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Remember El 2nd = 9 Jack In Flight 3rd = 1 Rough And Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Lasting Effect | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Lasting Effect 2nd = 8 Le Fox 3rd = 4 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Ten Bandannas | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Ten Bandannas 2nd = 8 Lethal Limit 3rd = 5 Collys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 More Than A Dream | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:52 | 1st = 5 More Than A Dream 2nd = 9 Flick The Switch 3rd = 8 Im Looking For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Gold Claimer | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Gold Claimer 2nd = 3 Monamour 3rd = 7 Callamac Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Craic Of Magic | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Craic Of Magic 2nd = 8 Rip Off 3rd = 7 Le Tour De France |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Kates House | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:46 | 1st = 3 Kates House 2nd = 7 Bradeesha Star 3rd = 5 Olivia Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Jasper Gold | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:42 | 1st = 2 Jasper Gold 2nd = 5 Clear Polish 3rd = 6 Jetshawjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Marshall Law | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:37 | 1st = 2 Marshall Law 2nd = 6 Rumsron 3rd = 7 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Black N Bettor | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:36 | 1st = 1 Black N Bettor 2nd = 4 Millwood Kansas 3rd = 11 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 In Hiding | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 In Hiding 2nd = 7 Allen Lawson 3rd = 5 Wy Yung Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Yella Mustard | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:33 | 1st = 2 Yella Mustard 2nd = 8 Platinum Playboy 3rd = 4 Red Bandanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 12 Saucy Vision | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:30 | 1st = 12 Saucy Vision 2nd = 4 Kamwood Pete 3rd = 6 Dodge the Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Rose Of Heather | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Heather 2nd = 1 Kingpin Star 3rd = 8 Beer Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Lektra Billy | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:26 | 1st = 3 Lektra Billy 2nd = 4 Flukey Lukey 3rd = 1 Movember Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Jakarra Magic | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Jakarra Magic 2nd = 10 Captain Rama 3rd = 1 Murali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Gidup Tuscany Gold | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:17 | 1st = 7 Gidup Tuscany Gold 2nd = 2 La Moray 3rd = 6 Starryart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Scenic Gold | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Scenic Gold 2nd = 2 Solar Octane 3rd = 10 Super Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Planet | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Planet 2nd = 4 Blood Oath 3rd = 1 Sir Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Off To Glebe | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:14 | 1st = 2 Off To Glebe 2nd = 3 Thunder West 3rd = 7 Queen Akaroa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Eskervinth | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:12 | 1st = 4 Eskervinth 2nd = 5 Fine Tune 3rd = 10 Slight Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Styx By Mee | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Styx By Mee 2nd = 8 Barriettas Joy 3rd = 2 Miss Poker Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Oliver Shannon | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 Oliver Shannon 2nd = 8 Jet Spot 3rd = 4 Rose Of Jeremy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Here Comes Kenny | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Here Comes Kenny 2nd = 2 Cool Slatts 3rd = 8 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Billy Bull | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:04 | 1st = 7 Billy Bull 2nd = 8 Dins Echo 3rd = 3 Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Hyland Zali | ||
Sat May 7 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Hyland Zali 2nd = 4 Modern Warrior 3rd = 5 Julias Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Holly Gisele | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:59 | 1st = 1 Holly Gisele 2nd = 5 Gozo Well 3rd = 2 Judbury Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Dyna Barb | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Barb 2nd = 4 Boggy Spitfire 3rd = 2 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 King Caesar | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:52 | 1st = 10 King Caesar 2nd = 9 Western Gold 3rd = 1 Dumbo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Janic Jones | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:49 | 1st = 1 Janic Jones 2nd = 8 Super Luke 3rd = 3 Daves Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Be Sharpe | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Be Sharpe 2nd = 1 El Pinot 3rd = 8 Reneging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Midget Farrelly | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Midget Farrelly 2nd = 2 Hes Got Game 3rd = 6 Weyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Delcorn Boy | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:43 | 1st = 7 Delcorn Boy 2nd = 8 Chaz 3rd = 6 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Torque In Motion | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:40 | 1st = 8 Torque In Motion 2nd = 2 Abbey Tiara 3rd = 11 Sumthingindalocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Magic Lass | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:39 | 1st = 2 Magic Lass 2nd = 8 Hands Up 3rd = 4 Smiling Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Reilly Blue | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:37 | 1st = 2 Reilly Blue 2nd = 3 Rama Kaho 3rd = 1 Miss Imagica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Mystery Pink | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Mystery Pink 2nd = 1 Megs Benedict 3rd = 2 Dyna Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Group One Johnny | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:34 | 1st = 8 Group One Johnny 2nd = 4 Methodical 3rd = 7 Oh Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Scruffy Major | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Scruffy Major 2nd = 4 Cullen Regent 3rd = 10 Fearless Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Cullen Regent | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Cullen Regent 2nd = 6 Scruffy Major 3rd = 10 Fearless Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Artistic Reward | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:29 | 1st = 4 Artistic Reward 2nd = 1 Playboysholiday 3rd = 7 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Mr Meana | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:27 | 1st = 5 Mr Meana 2nd = 6 Subject Win 3rd = 1 Bowersocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Elite Lombo | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 Elite Lombo 2nd = 2 Sweet Time 3rd = 4 Freddy Flathead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 The Lucky Break | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 The Lucky Break 2nd = 8 Madam Rocket 3rd = 9 Studa Mire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Dana Travis | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:19 | 1st = 2 Dana Travis 2nd = 1 Annabelle 3rd = 4 How About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 The Golden Lord | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:17 | 1st = 10 The Golden Lord 2nd = 6 Amanda Miss 3rd = 4 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Random Purpose | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:14 | 1st = 4 Random Purpose 2nd = 2 Johns Dream 3rd = 3 Seafood Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Plankton | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:13 | 1st = 6 Plankton 2nd = 4 Laurie Valentine 3rd = 5 Scusami Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 General George | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:07 | 1st = 9 General George 2nd = 6 Viniboy 3rd = 2 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Shannons Locket | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Shannons Locket 2nd = 1 Aces In Vegas 3rd = 3 Safari Blue Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Tycoon Terror | ||
Sat May 7 2011 19:02 | 1st = 7 Tycoon Terror 2nd = 13 Show Flight 3rd = 6 Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Sookie | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:59 | 1st = 4 Sookie 2nd = 2 Rapid Force 3rd = 6 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Our Arlington | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Our Arlington 2nd = 2 Pennsbury 3rd = 7 Stylish Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Zipping Gold | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Zipping Gold 2nd = 6 Dyna Digger 3rd = 7 Dyna Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Where And When | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:50 | 1st = 7 Where And When 2nd = 1 Undertherainbow 3rd = 4 Dionysus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Black Astro Boy | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Black Astro Boy 2nd = 7 Yeltsins Kiss 3rd = 4 Kapsali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 13 Dantes Diamond | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:45 | 1st = 13 Dantes Diamond 2nd = 8 Morant 3rd = 11 Zester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 My Happy Chappy | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 My Happy Chappy 2nd = 7 Passadena 3rd = 4 Postmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Queen Nayis | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Queen Nayis 2nd = 1 Mister Boo 3rd = 6 Perfect Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Pride Of Panorama | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:35 | 1st = 10 Pride Of Panorama 2nd = 8 Devious Cullen 3rd = 11 Badlandsjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Firedrake | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Firedrake 2nd = 3 Bankers Lamp 3rd = 7 Oigles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Karter Brown | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Karter Brown 2nd = 8 Pub Blitz 3rd = 2 Accountability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Ruby Robbo | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:29 | 1st = 5 Ruby Robbo 2nd = 10 More Intense 3rd = 9 Shutter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Regal Ruben | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:25 | 1st = 3 Regal Ruben 2nd = 4 Stealing Kisses 3rd = 6 Shot Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Orlandos Dream | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Orlandos Dream 2nd = 13 Ollie Nova 3rd = 3 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Matang | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:17 | 1st = 1 Matang 2nd = 5 Sisco Shadow 3rd = 3 Mobo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Circumstantial | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Circumstantial 2nd = 6 Place Of Gold 3rd = 8 Richman Poorman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Genuine Tears | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:09 | 1st = 8 Genuine Tears 2nd = 7 Imogen Page 3rd = 1 Goodtime Badtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Sonny Biscay | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:05 | 1st = 9 Sonny Biscay 2nd = 7 Rosie Rocket 3rd = 15 Knightlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Dirty Princess | ||
Sat May 7 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Dirty Princess 2nd = 7 Mr Shackalack 3rd = 1 Wollombi Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Knicker Bocker | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:55 | 1st = 4 Knicker Bocker 2nd = 6 Notipthis 3rd = 5 Moretorque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 A Falcon Can | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:52 | 1st = 9 A Falcon Can 2nd = 10 Slipperyville 3rd = 8 Falcons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Merandy | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:49 | 1st = 3 Merandy 2nd = 1 Pirate Tokaam 3rd = 8 Kainanes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 10 Hidden Treasure | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:45 | 1st = 10 Hidden Treasure 2nd = 11 Whydidyouleaveme 3rd = 12 Dark Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Perfect Five | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Perfect Five 2nd = 8 Interpretation 3rd = 9 Texas Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Ava Living Legacy | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Ava Living Legacy 2nd = 7 More Milk Mike 3rd = 5 Super Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Major Contender | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:32 | 1st = 6 Major Contender 2nd = 5 Aunty Nagalot 3rd = 7 Bang Bang Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Broome Time | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:25 | 1st = 7 Broome Time 2nd = 5 Reimbursement 3rd = 6 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 11 Apollo Drive | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:20 | 1st = 11 Apollo Drive 2nd = 10 Parish Lantern 3rd = 8 Sign In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Rogue Warrior | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:18 | 1st = 2 Rogue Warrior 2nd = 5 Only Feathers 3rd = 3 Kirikirish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Our Archangel | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Our Archangel 2nd = 1 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 7 Sargeant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 12 Queenofbeaudesert | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:10 | 1st = 12 Queenofbeaudesert 2nd = 8 Yveline 3rd = 5 Built Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Barbs Bandit | ||
Sat May 7 2011 17:07 | 1st = 4 Barbs Bandit 2nd = 1 Bit Wasabi 3rd = 5 Barbs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Ivan Major | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 Ivan Major 2nd = 10 Fort Erie 3rd = 1 Tijuana Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Insurgency | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Insurgency 2nd = 5 Saratime 3rd = 4 Doyoudare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 11 Blame Game | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:45 | 1st = 11 Blame Game 2nd = 10 Maktuub 3rd = 1 Bold Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Spello | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Spello 2nd = 5 Insurmountable 3rd = 6 Magic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 7 Rockin Rocket | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Rockin Rocket 2nd = 11 The Verminator 3rd = 13 Dillinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Besofabuleux | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Besofabuleux 2nd = 4 Belong To Loire 3rd = 5 Equitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Eye Might | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Eye Might 2nd = 5 Goldcoyne 3rd = 6 Zealandia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 13 Military Rose | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:30 | 1st = 13 Military Rose 2nd = 5 Celtic Dancer 3rd = 14 Skating On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 13 New Beginning | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:25 | 1st = 13 New Beginning 2nd = 11 Amphibious 3rd = 5 Pride Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Enzed Girl | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:20 | 1st = 4 Enzed Girl 2nd = 3 Royal Bender 3rd = 5 Rock Me Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 15 Kalbo | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:15 | 1st = 15 Kalbo 2nd = 3 Lights On 3rd = 12 Little Antics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Proud Hero | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Proud Hero 2nd = 4 Wild Charger 3rd = 3 Solsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Montego Bay | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Montego Bay 2nd = 2 Too Many Reds 3rd = 4 Bella Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Admiral Gherkin | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:04 | 1st = 6 Admiral Gherkin 2nd = 2 Guru 3rd = 1 Elastane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Kimberley Kid | ||
Sat May 7 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Kimberley Kid 2nd = 10 Gybe 3rd = 4 Hide n Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 5 Blonde Brigade | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Blonde Brigade 2nd = 13 Teen Spirit 3rd = 1 I Mattah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Silent War | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Silent War 2nd = 6 Franc 3rd = 10 Renmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 My Kingdom Of Fife | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 My Kingdom Of Fife 2nd = 8 Glass Harmonium 3rd = 1 Scenic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Blackett Street | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Blackett Street 2nd = 6 French Academy 3rd = 8 Miss Opulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Gold In Dubai | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Gold In Dubai 2nd = 6 Persian Star 3rd = 10 Influential Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Rosagaze | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Rosagaze 2nd = 8 Intadom 3rd = 3 Skilful Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Mabel Grace | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Mabel Grace 2nd = 5 Keshaar 3rd = 7 Swan Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Willego | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Willego 2nd = 7 Catcher Line 3rd = 9 Shams Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 4 Lightfeet Lady | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:22 | 1st = 4 Lightfeet Lady 2nd = 6 Eureka Pearls 3rd = 3 Blanc De Noirs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Shootoff | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Shootoff 2nd = 3 Mr Clangtastic 3rd = 1 Vision And Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 2 Mr Crane | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Mr Crane 2nd = 11 Areeiro 3rd = 9 La Deen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Jewel Passport | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:12 | 1st = 9 Jewel Passport 2nd = 5 Elite Ruler 3rd = 11 Zedda Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Tampiko | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:10 | 1st = 11 Tampiko 2nd = 17 Eire Of Magic 3rd = 15 Fifteen Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Stratana | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:06 | 1st = 6 Stratana 2nd = 1 General Sorriso 3rd = 8 Edgecombe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 14 December Draw | ||
Sat May 7 2011 15:02 | 1st = 14 December Draw 2nd = 13 Under The Hat 3rd = 9 Royal Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Mr Light Blue | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:58 | 1st = 3 Mr Light Blue 2nd = 1 Cash n Style 3rd = 7 Sir Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Right Time | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:54 | 1st = 2 Right Time 2nd = 10 Swing 3rd = 1 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Noble Mistress | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Noble Mistress 2nd = 6 Mean Jean 3rd = 5 Monfils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 7 Magic Rocker | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Magic Rocker 2nd = 1 Old Mates Act 3rd = 6 Gethsemane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Break Card | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Break Card 2nd = 2 First Look 3rd = 8 Velocity Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 7 Platamone Castle | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Platamone Castle 2nd = 1 De Mars 3rd = 9 Wonderville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Hidden Woman | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:37 | 1st = 2 Hidden Woman 2nd = 6 Pin 3rd = 7 Angel of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Beethog | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Beethog 2nd = 5 Casholet 3rd = 14 Swiss Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 12 Leica Queen | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:32 | 1st = 12 Leica Queen 2nd = 13 Thee Old Sheila 3rd = 4 Fastnfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Capital Raising | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:31 | 1st = 5 Capital Raising 2nd = 1 Single 3rd = 6 El Tegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 11 Rusticated | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:27 | 1st = 11 Rusticated 2nd = 6 Martial Law 3rd = 2 Im Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Monashee Warrior | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:23 | 1st = 5 Monashee Warrior 2nd = 1 Shuffle The Cash 3rd = 3 Beartracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Sweet Serenity | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:19 | 1st = 4 Sweet Serenity 2nd = 2 Mantango 3rd = 7 Aldentae Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 11 Krase | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:18 | 1st = 11 Krase 2nd = 2 Burgundy Princess 3rd = 1 Jotilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Last Charge | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Last Charge 2nd = 2 Streetcar Reality 3rd = 6 Horatius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Joe Kwila | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:12 | 1st = 2 Joe Kwila 2nd = 3 Parilla 3rd = 6 Maid Of Sevens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Unanimously | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Unanimously 2nd = 5 Ready Steady Vetti 3rd = 4 No Hesitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 13 Meteoric Miss | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:05 | 1st = 13 Meteoric Miss 2nd = 7 Rock To Riches 3rd = 12 Jade Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Valaneece | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:02 | 1st = 12 Valaneece 2nd = 4 Little Monee 3rd = 6 Toucan Ukelele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Divorces | ||
Sat May 7 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Divorces 2nd = 6 In A Tangle 3rd = 8 Surpassing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 14 Dowager Queen | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:56 | 1st = 14 Dowager Queen 2nd = 13 Fleur De Lune 3rd = 4 Sacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Flaming Circle | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Flaming Circle 2nd = 1 Leicester Square 3rd = 5 Survival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Pitt Street | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Pitt Street 2nd = 6 Lonhreign 3rd = 2 Liveandletdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Crazy Ways | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Crazy Ways 2nd = 4 Palladium 3rd = 8 Finn Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Royal Flight | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:43 | 1st = 3 Royal Flight 2nd = 2 Stupendous 3rd = 4 Imani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Impact Point | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Impact Point 2nd = 1 Eikept 3rd = 6 Spirited Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Taormina | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:37 | 1st = 1 Taormina 2nd = 2 Speedometer 3rd = 4 Emmas Sonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Rain Affair | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Rain Affair 2nd = 5 Fitness Fanatic 3rd = 3 My Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 17 Ge Te Dee | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:30 | 1st = 17 Ge Te Dee 2nd = 11 Appreciate 3rd = 3 Dustie Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 11 Trust In Me | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:27 | 1st = 11 Trust In Me 2nd = 13 Zelaysie 3rd = 4 Kawana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Silent Movie | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Silent Movie 2nd = 12 Side to Side 3rd = 5 Danagaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 3 Llancaden | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:21 | 1st = 3 Llancaden 2nd = 9 Te Toro Lass 3rd = 16 Animate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Eye Striker | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Eye Striker 2nd = 6 Kentucky Belle 3rd = 4 Ive Got You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Noble Park | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Noble Park 2nd = 1 Turnitup 3rd = 11 Mukarrar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Sidada | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:10 | 1st = 9 Sidada 2nd = 15 Taisun 3rd = 7 Top Jaydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 10 Comanche Gold | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:08 | 1st = 10 Comanche Gold 2nd = 6 Razzled 3rd = 8 Shell Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Secret Vintage | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:05 | 1st = 7 Secret Vintage 2nd = 2 Sticks Magee 3rd = 13 Silken Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Legsman | ||
Sat May 7 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Legsman 2nd = 6 Zachary 3rd = 9 Bride Salama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 2 Final Encounter | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Final Encounter 2nd = 5 Legend Of Loongana 3rd = 8 Vopop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Vicshan | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:52 | 1st = 4 Vicshan 2nd = 8 Diamond Mistress 3rd = 13 Red Celtique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Hot Snitzel | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Hot Snitzel 2nd = 2 Double Impact 3rd = 17 Lady Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 2 Indikator | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:46 | 1st = 2 Indikator 2nd = 4 Roi DJeu 3rd = 9 Don Domingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Side Effect | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Side Effect 2nd = 7 Beach Model 3rd = 6 Annapannaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 The New Boy | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 The New Boy 2nd = 6 Euryale 3rd = 8 Scelto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 16 Isajoy | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:35 | 1st = 16 Isajoy 2nd = 19 Monde Bijou 3rd = 6 Kembla Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Blancpain | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:33 | 1st = 2 Blancpain 2nd = 3 Trilogy 3rd = 9 Celtic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Harmonic | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Harmonic 2nd = 1 Arties Angel 3rd = 2 Aussie Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Manawanui | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:25 | 1st = 2 Manawanui 2nd = 3 Free Wheeling 3rd = 4 Invest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 9 Artistic Glory | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:20 | 1st = 9 Artistic Glory 2nd = 3 Friend In Deed 3rd = 13 Worth A Try |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Sir Kingsford | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Sir Kingsford 2nd = 3 Little Stranger 3rd = 4 Magnum Forty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 9 Phar Cry | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:11 | 1st = 9 Phar Cry 2nd = 7 The Needle 3rd = 5 Off The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Russian Bond | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:05 | 1st = 2 Russian Bond 2nd = 4 Tio Rossa 3rd = 5 Winged Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 All That | ||
Sat May 7 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 All That 2nd = 8 Red Wine Bwana 3rd = 7 Noname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 10 Kasumi | ||
Sat May 7 2011 11:59 | 1st = 10 Kasumi 2nd = 1 Duckworth Lewis 3rd = 5 Show The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 6 Stratcombe | ||
Sat May 7 2011 11:50 | 1st = 6 Stratcombe 2nd = 13 Green Falcon 3rd = 10 Desert Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 9 Uncle Shayne | ||
Sat May 7 2011 11:40 | 1st = 9 Uncle Shayne 2nd = 16 Marabeel 3rd = 8 Rushn Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 Windwhistle | ||
Sat May 7 2011 11:28 | 1st = 5 Windwhistle 2nd = 8 Halo Pinheiro 3rd = 12 Maria Predadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 4 Asgoodasitgets | ||
Sat May 7 2011 11:10 | 1st = 4 Asgoodasitgets 2nd = 1 John Gray 3rd = 7 Quickasucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Faaltless | ||
Sat May 7 2011 10:55 | 1st = 5 Faaltless 2nd = 9 Hill Of Gold 3rd = 6 Fiddlers Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 6 Baby Guinness | ||
Sat May 7 2011 10:37 | 1st = 6 Baby Guinness 2nd = 8 Feel One 3rd = 2 Captorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Harry Trimbole | ||
Sat May 7 2011 10:20 | 1st = 1 Harry Trimbole 2nd = 6 Mystique 3rd = 5 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 3 Flavour Flav | ||
Sat May 7 2011 10:02 | 1st = 3 Flavour Flav 2nd = 5 Silence Please 3rd = 11 Lydian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 El Bee Dee | ||
Sat May 7 2011 9:45 | 1st = 3 El Bee Dee 2nd = 2 Vintner 3rd = 1 Lisa Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 1 Keep It Tight | ||
Sat May 7 2011 9:30 | 1st = 1 Keep It Tight 2nd = 7 Gold Message 3rd = 10 Zahtui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Karamu | ||
Sat May 7 2011 9:15 | 1st = 5 Karamu 2nd = 7 Crystal Duke 3rd = 6 Kiwi Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Gingin Boy | ||
Sat May 7 2011 0:37 | 1st = 6 Gingin Boy 2nd = 8 Eeyore Debello 3rd = 2 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Train Song | ||
Sat May 7 2011 0:17 | 1st = 1 Train Song 2nd = 3 Captain Elli 3rd = 7 Supreme Garson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Cruzee Princess | ||
Sat May 7 2011 0:11 | 1st = 1 Cruzee Princess 2nd = 2 Shamrock Tango 3rd = 4 Heavens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Freeway Ryder | ||
Sat May 7 2011 0:02 | 1st = 3 Freeway Ryder 2nd = 6 Cosmic Splendour 3rd = 1 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Pure Sins | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 23:52 | 1st = 4 Pure Sins 2nd = 5 Plug The Pipe 3rd = 8 Middys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Gemma In Action | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 23:37 | 1st = 8 Gemma In Action 2nd = 2 Frantic Finesse 3rd = 6 Shazzle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Secret Image | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 23:17 | 1st = 1 Secret Image 2nd = 2 Petite Size 3rd = 6 Scarlett Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 9 Im Kayoss | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 23:06 | 1st = 9 Im Kayoss 2nd = 6 Brugars Luck 3rd = 7 Icon A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Lever | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:55 | 1st = 6 Lever 2nd = 10 Choda Tequila 3rd = 1 True Blue Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Jettison | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:45 | 1st = 4 Jettison 2nd = 8 Wata Smartie 3rd = 5 Jaylei Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Ercole Bale | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:40 | 1st = 3 Ercole Bale 2nd = 1 Tigre Bale 3rd = 2 Scotty Goes Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Coco Joe | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:39 | 1st = 1 Coco Joe 2nd = 3 Spirit Quest 3rd = 8 Shake Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Black Onyx | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:35 | 1st = 7 Black Onyx 2nd = 3 Miss Duvley 3rd = 8 Colleens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Ballas Arockstar | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:34 | 1st = 6 Ballas Arockstar 2nd = 8 Czargem 3rd = 10 Machlennan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Martili Bale | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:30 | 1st = 5 Martili Bale 2nd = 4 Monstered 3rd = 3 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Rattle Gun | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:26 | 1st = 2 Rattle Gun 2nd = 4 Droopys Fool 3rd = 7 Lovely Banks Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Go Harvey Go | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:22 | 1st = 4 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 1 Cool Doll 3rd = 8 Hannah Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 8 High Five Mozza | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:17 | 1st = 8 High Five Mozza 2nd = 2 Private Cover 3rd = 3 Two Hoots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Wheres Winnie | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:16 | 1st = 1 Wheres Winnie 2nd = 2 Piano Man 3rd = 3 Mattys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Elain Allen | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Elain Allen 2nd = 5 Premier Journey 3rd = 3 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Allen Lawson | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:11 | 1st = 4 Allen Lawson 2nd = 8 Little Bit Fancy 3rd = 5 Arazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Amarula | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:08 | 1st = 2 Amarula 2nd = 7 Bramis Angel 3rd = 8 Brindle Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 8 Rebel Deago | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:06 | 1st = 8 Rebel Deago 2nd = 3 Our Red Baron 3rd = 9 Majestic Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Stimulate | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 Stimulate 2nd = 1 Special Gem 3rd = 6 Cascada Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 11 Boston Legal | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 22:00 | 1st = 11 Boston Legal 2nd = 6 Big Majority 3rd = 5 Rollin Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Undisputed Dos | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:58 | 1st = 4 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 2 Ears Tyson 3rd = 8 Miss Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Zeros Hero | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Zeros Hero 2nd = 3 Barry Blowout 3rd = 6 Dyna Gala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Sid Rock | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Sid Rock 2nd = 7 Just A Tad 3rd = 6 Notta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Right Fit | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:51 | 1st = 2 Right Fit 2nd = 1 Flowchart 3rd = 6 Soliloquy Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Local Liquor | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:47 | 1st = 3 Local Liquor 2nd = 10 Uphill Battle 3rd = 7 Elakasa Oceanliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Seductive Miss | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Seductive Miss 2nd = 8 Lotta Energy 3rd = 1 Gypsy Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Random Test | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:41 | 1st = 5 Random Test 2nd = 7 Eustace Diamond 3rd = 4 Chaos Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 1 Georgie Lyn 3rd = 3 Mighty Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Next Tiger | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:37 | 1st = 1 Next Tiger 2nd = 7 Zaguar 3rd = 5 Adda Double Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 So Seductive | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 So Seductive 2nd = 3 Allen Zander 3rd = 2 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Kimbaz Singer | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:34 | 1st = 6 Kimbaz Singer 2nd = 1 Mad Mag 3rd = 8 Amaki Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Romantic Match | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Romantic Match 2nd = 3 Dusty Smiles 3rd = 6 Village Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Days Of Tunza | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:28 | 1st = 4 Days Of Tunza 2nd = 3 Lorralai 3rd = 2 Jimmy Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Left Seattle | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Left Seattle 2nd = 2 Go Surf 3rd = 3 Kialdu Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Stove Rocks | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:22 | 1st = 7 Stove Rocks 2nd = 1 Adjust 3rd = 10 Mudeye Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Western Destroyer | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:17 | 1st = 10 Western Destroyer 2nd = 8 Baby Bling 3rd = 5 Im Blue Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Terminator Gunn | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:16 | 1st = 3 Terminator Gunn 2nd = 8 Dales Force 3rd = 7 Crazy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Fancy Will | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Fancy Will 2nd = 8 Casino Fun 3rd = 4 Budapest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Mini Emily | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:11 | 1st = 8 Mini Emily 2nd = 3 Rumble Missile 3rd = 1 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Do That | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Do That 2nd = 2 Dashing Corsair 3rd = 7 Santino Marella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 Aces Running | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:07 | 1st = 7 Aces Running 2nd = 5 One Fortynine 3rd = 4 Our Royal Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Millions Lomar | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:05 | 1st = 10 Millions Lomar 2nd = 8 Western Ruby 3rd = 2 Sapphire Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Left In Paris | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 21:00 | 1st = 8 Left In Paris 2nd = 7 Our Icarus 3rd = 9 Sapphire Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Coccolicious | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:59 | 1st = 8 Coccolicious 2nd = 1 Celestial Spirit 3rd = 7 Modern Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Patties Return | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Patties Return 2nd = 5 Strike Bullion 3rd = 2 Dyna Garton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Magic Queen | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Magic Queen 2nd = 6 Kazar 3rd = 2 Dabeer Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 Wheres Hannibal 2nd = 5 Smoke Home 3rd = 2 Le Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Couldpanout | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Couldpanout 2nd = 7 Typhoon Anvil 3rd = 4 Warieda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 On The Brink | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:44 | 1st = 2 On The Brink 2nd = 1 One in Ten 3rd = 4 Tibetan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Seznick | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:43 | 1st = 5 Seznick 2nd = 7 This Time Tich 3rd = 8 Daddy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Roman Emperor | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:41 | 1st = 2 Roman Emperor 2nd = 1 Samurai Kid 3rd = 6 Topline Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Salubrious | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Salubrious 2nd = 7 Woodside Woody 3rd = 2 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 The Feather Foot | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:37 | 1st = 10 The Feather Foot 2nd = 2 Soho Nike 3rd = 5 Pure Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Lagoon Cleo | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Cleo 2nd = 2 Tadmore Raider 3rd = 8 Macchiato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Allrightythen | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Allrightythen 2nd = 12 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 2 Whatacracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Shimaguni | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Shimaguni 2nd = 5 Doyen Star 3rd = 2 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Late Show Lee | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Late Show Lee 2nd = 8 Robo Raptor 3rd = 3 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Major Seelster | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 Major Seelster 2nd = 5 Ellas Speed 3rd = 8 The Scruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:22 | 1st = 4 Sultans Swing 2nd = 8 Girrawarra Ali 3rd = 2 Regent Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 11 Rohan Home | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:17 | 1st = 11 Rohan Home 2nd = 9 Slick Bromac 3rd = 2 Best Of Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Atlanta Mclaren | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:14 | 1st = 1 Atlanta Mclaren 2nd = 8 Joken Kihael 3rd = 2 Nirimba Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Press Statement | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:11 | 1st = 2 Press Statement 2nd = 1 Jos Hand 3rd = 7 Bells Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 King Ashy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 King Ashy 2nd = 5 Immortal Theory 3rd = 3 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Elite Angel | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:07 | 1st = 6 Elite Angel 2nd = 8 Here Comes Zoe 3rd = 9 Smile With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Big Thursday | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Big Thursday 2nd = 4 Bettys Diamond 3rd = 1 Halie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Airzone | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Airzone 2nd = 1 Road To Rock 3rd = 6 Mister Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Capetown Gem | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Capetown Gem 2nd = 3 Stresser 3rd = 6 Sirroms Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 14 Service With A Smile | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:55 | 1st = 14 Service With A Smile 2nd = 3 Dream Of Life 3rd = 1 Say It With Flowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 7 Jacks Tiger 3rd = 2 Recuperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Brikate | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:52 | 1st = 7 Brikate 2nd = 2 Magic Moment 3rd = 9 Chrysanthe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Just A Blue Chip | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Just A Blue Chip 2nd = 6 Bg Three 3rd = 9 Live Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Easy Peasy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Easy Peasy 2nd = 8 Clay Pan 3rd = 2 Explosive Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Running A Dream | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:42 | 1st = 4 Running A Dream 2nd = 5 Kya Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Topline On Time | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:39 | 1st = 4 Topline On Time 2nd = 1 Fran Lee 3rd = 5 Lady in Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 7 Northern Regiment | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:38 | 1st = 7 Northern Regiment 2nd = 10 Pallara Miss 3rd = 6 Barlee Macrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Roadworthy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:36 | 1st = 3 Roadworthy 2nd = 4 Paramount Diva 3rd = 6 Allen Radnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Going Halves | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:31 | 1st = 10 Going Halves 2nd = 3 Courage L A 3rd = 2 Ciara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Vee Bee Bay | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:29 | 1st = 5 Vee Bee Bay 2nd = 8 Ima Fee 3rd = 2 Water To Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Hutmaker | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:26 | 1st = 2 Hutmaker 2nd = 3 Withcott Warrior 3rd = 8 Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Anvil On Fire | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Anvil On Fire 2nd = 9 Waipawa Lord 3rd = 6 Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Beer Is Better | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:23 | 1st = 3 Beer Is Better 2nd = 1 Deadly Ugly 3rd = 8 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Cool Moss | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Cool Moss 2nd = 8 Pauls Kado 3rd = 7 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Aunty Carol | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:16 | 1st = 3 Aunty Carol 2nd = 1 Torrential Hannah 3rd = 6 Wild Oates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Springvale Brit | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:13 | 1st = 2 Springvale Brit 2nd = 6 Crazy Heart 3rd = 1 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Aleta Allen | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Aleta Allen 2nd = 2 In Hiding 3rd = 7 Dyna Brownlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Run For Us | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:09 | 1st = 6 Run For Us 2nd = 10 All In One 3rd = 5 Ichi Ni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Piping Hot | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:07 | 1st = 4 Piping Hot 2nd = 8 Giggling 3rd = 2 Rose Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Fanagalo | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 19:02 | 1st = 4 Fanagalo 2nd = 6 Foldem 3rd = 7 Public Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Alls Good | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:59 | 1st = 6 Alls Good 2nd = 7 Backstreet Jazz 3rd = 3 Time Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Gable Lid | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:56 | 1st = 2 Gable Lid 2nd = 7 High Profile 3rd = 6 Suave Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 14 Mighty Creation | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:54 | 1st = 14 Mighty Creation 2nd = 8 Chardanae 3rd = 9 Skip Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Dribbles Douglas | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:51 | 1st = 4 Dribbles Douglas 2nd = 1 Dyna Corey 3rd = 8 Gunna Get Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Stephanie Major | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:45 | 1st = 9 Stephanie Major 2nd = 8 Peggyrocket 3rd = 4 Beejay Emdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Spindle | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Spindle 2nd = 4 Our Captain 3rd = 6 Runaway Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Matanuska | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:40 | 1st = 4 Matanuska 2nd = 2 Thrilling Grin 3rd = 6 Matildas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 On A Shake | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 On A Shake 2nd = 6 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 5 Major Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Ryans Commando | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:32 | 1st = 9 Ryans Commando 2nd = 8 Amelia Darling 3rd = 12 Doctor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Eurico Bale | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:29 | 1st = 1 Eurico Bale 2nd = 8 Maxziva 3rd = 4 Droopys Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Melody Lady | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:24 | 1st = 6 Melody Lady 2nd = 3 The Alleged 3rd = 2 Le Sacre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Maheer Mystic | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:24 | 1st = 3 Maheer Mystic 2nd = 11 Matai Mies 3rd = 12 Collecting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Barbs Gamble | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:21 | 1st = 2 Barbs Gamble 2nd = 4 Hanifys Idol 3rd = 1 Rutland Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Red Castle Magic | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:16 | 1st = 1 Red Castle Magic 2nd = 3 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 8 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 See You Latte | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:13 | 1st = 4 See You Latte 2nd = 7 Dark Country 3rd = 8 Sassi Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Tims Tiger | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Tims Tiger 2nd = 2 Our Beowulf 3rd = 5 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Black Ball Game | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:06 | 1st = 1 Black Ball Game 2nd = 2 Electroglide 3rd = 3 Catch Me Nannu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Elegantly | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 18:01 | 1st = 1 Elegantly 2nd = 3 Superbarby 3rd = 8 Black Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Barrabas | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:57 | 1st = 4 Barrabas 2nd = 5 Marbro Man 3rd = 1 Corretja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Besotted | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 Besotted 2nd = 4 R We There Yet 3rd = 7 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Dinks Romar | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Dinks Romar 2nd = 6 Claramente 3rd = 10 Winds Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Stress Rate | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:48 | 1st = 4 Stress Rate 2nd = 1 Fully Chic 3rd = 3 Jezzadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Elle Choisit | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Elle Choisit 2nd = 10 Mirrannon 3rd = 5 Interange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Thrilling Sight | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 5 Ultimate Dream 3rd = 6 Ollie Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Canadian Ice | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:38 | 1st = 3 Canadian Ice 2nd = 5 General George 3rd = 9 Torpedo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Robert Andrew | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 Robert Andrew 2nd = 10 Atlantic Sky 3rd = 1 Blues Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Diddy Rose | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:29 | 1st = 1 Diddy Rose 2nd = 7 Kinga Cam 3rd = 6 Bali Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Son Of Courage | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:26 | 1st = 6 Son Of Courage 2nd = 2 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 3 Anzac Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Topwestern | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:24 | 1st = 11 Topwestern 2nd = 8 Obama 3rd = 2 Bunny Lebowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:18 | 1st = 8 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 5 Tis The One 3rd = 6 Bahman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Im All Smiles | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:13 | 1st = 5 Im All Smiles 2nd = 6 Notjustanotherama 3rd = 2 Resolution Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Jacs Pride | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Jacs Pride 2nd = 12 Sharqiya Sands 3rd = 6 Kissy Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Brat | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 9 Rumsfeild 3rd = 8 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Marinas Pride | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Marinas Pride 2nd = 3 Leeroy Lad 3rd = 8 Jump In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Sydney Businessman | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Sydney Businessman 2nd = 5 Rio Ruby 3rd = 3 Magic Carpet Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Our Lillyfield | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:59 | 1st = 8 Our Lillyfield 2nd = 6 Harmony Prince 3rd = 9 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Rylees Ebony | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 6 Reflux Cloud 3rd = 7 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Enever | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:56 | 1st = 8 Enever 2nd = 1 Onya Jack 3rd = 3 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Kurahaupo Quin | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:54 | 1st = 4 Kurahaupo Quin 2nd = 2 Rodrigo 3rd = 3 Glenlochar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 12 Tracko | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:52 | 1st = 12 Tracko 2nd = 11 Surf Fest 3rd = 13 Buddys Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Blackalls Boss | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:49 | 1st = 6 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 2 Hot Mint 3rd = 1 Thaidays Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Trent Deville | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Trent Deville 2nd = 13 Abbotshall 3rd = 12 Shes Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Maricopa | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:41 | 1st = 6 Maricopa 2nd = 9 Tickle The Kitty 3rd = 1 Just Have A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Big Stud | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Big Stud 2nd = 7 Diamond Deck 3rd = 2 Naitanui Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:38 | 1st = 3 Pretty Good 2nd = 5 Snow Trail 3rd = 2 Mr Meticulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Suit Yourself | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Suit Yourself 2nd = 7 Sapper Karanne 3rd = 5 Nasty Kantasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Lilys Trouble | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:33 | 1st = 6 Lilys Trouble 2nd = 9 Justins Boy 3rd = 8 Bumble Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Weighted | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Weighted 2nd = 1 Karoo 3rd = 4 Stratocracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Asha Grace | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Asha Grace 2nd = 2 Kelvinator 3rd = 7 Ironbark Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Warwick Avenue | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:27 | 1st = 7 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 8 My Mazerati 3rd = 1 Ruby Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Twin City Soldier | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:24 | 1st = 3 Twin City Soldier 2nd = 14 Real Bonita 3rd = 15 Queen Of Quilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 King Kenny | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:24 | 1st = 3 King Kenny 2nd = 1 Oto Invasion 3rd = 13 Phoebe Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Magic Attack | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:19 | 1st = 9 Magic Attack 2nd = 6 Hitemup 3rd = 1 Ark De Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Late Debate | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:18 | 1st = 1 Late Debate 2nd = 7 Sunny Cowgirl 3rd = 8 Rich Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Jaimandy Pat | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:16 | 1st = 3 Jaimandy Pat 2nd = 2 Bella Cullen 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Cincinnati Sioux | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:12 | 1st = 9 Cincinnati Sioux 2nd = 10 Tee Tee Dancer 3rd = 4 Pomace Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Hong Kong Louie | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:09 | 1st = 4 Hong Kong Louie 2nd = 7 Regent Hurricane 3rd = 1 Just Defy That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Avondale Gold | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:09 | 1st = 1 Avondale Gold 2nd = 8 Miss Energetic 3rd = 4 Best Of Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Da Stig | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:06 | 1st = 8 Da Stig 2nd = 6 Cosmic Octane 3rd = 1 Pluto Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 Final Request | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:04 | 1st = 13 Final Request 2nd = 6 Ultimate Tycoon 3rd = 4 The Binder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Cowboy Town | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:01 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Town 2nd = 2 Zippity Jet 3rd = 3 Mundi Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Watch Me Burn | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Watch Me Burn 2nd = 10 Stand Tall 3rd = 1 Mr Jingles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Elmira Bale | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:58 | 1st = 5 Elmira Bale 2nd = 2 Magic Lomar 3rd = 9 Honest Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 13 Pacific Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:55 | 1st = 13 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 5 Praze An Beeble 3rd = 3 Cruz Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Belepheron | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:53 | 1st = 9 Belepheron 2nd = 8 Lets Bring It On 3rd = 4 Zardevel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 10 Paris Memory | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:50 | 1st = 10 Paris Memory 2nd = 8 Sheahan 3rd = 11 Street Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Stewie Fields | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:49 | 1st = 8 Stewie Fields 2nd = 2 Greysynd Rocket 3rd = 7 Sadies Raf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Solsay | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Solsay 2nd = 2 Andraczke 3rd = 5 Bendit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Sebastian Vale | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Sebastian Vale 2nd = 2 Uno Leo 3rd = 4 Tylers Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Thrilling Quest | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 5 Smokin Ichiban 3rd = 4 Thrilling Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Memorandum | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Memorandum 2nd = 9 Old Mac 3rd = 1 Smooth Bullville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Van Rossum | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Van Rossum 2nd = 2 Breakout 3rd = 4 Mossenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Jaded Puzzle | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:34 | 1st = 8 Jaded Puzzle 2nd = 6 Crown Towers 3rd = 2 Nose Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Dills Rocket | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Dills Rocket 2nd = 2 Interrogator 3rd = 3 Grey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Pure Lee Fooling | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 Pure Lee Fooling 2nd = 6 Great Memories 3rd = 4 Telly And Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Spurtastic | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Spurtastic 2nd = 1 Aquatorial 3rd = 3 Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Boy Spice | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:22 | 1st = 4 Boy Spice 2nd = 1 Motherlee 3rd = 3 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Dawnis Breaking | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Dawnis Breaking 2nd = 5 Strathlachlanlucky 3rd = 1 Jane Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Young Turk | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:17 | 1st = 7 Young Turk 2nd = 2 Big Rose 3rd = 1 Cold Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 No Vanity | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 No Vanity 2nd = 1 Caribbea 3rd = 2 Heavenly Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Shine The Light | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:10 | 1st = 11 Shine The Light 2nd = 10 Inrange 3rd = 1 Steam On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Hidden Riches | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:09 | 1st = 3 Hidden Riches 2nd = 7 Mascara Cloud 3rd = 1 Surf Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Delichon Urbica | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Delichon Urbica 2nd = 8 Creamy Rice 3rd = 5 Top Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Sargeant Jujon | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Sargeant Jujon 2nd = 8 Kikuyu 3rd = 2 Goodness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Icy Mist | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Icy Mist 2nd = 2 Brandt 3rd = 5 Giants Headbutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Jay Jay Fox | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:59 | 1st = 2 Jay Jay Fox 2nd = 4 Zingarella 3rd = 9 Boyne Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 13 Confused Superstar | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:55 | 1st = 13 Confused Superstar 2nd = 1 Viva La Rosa 3rd = 5 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 10 - 2 Star Of Show | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Star Of Show 2nd = 6 Angelwithattitude 3rd = 1 Maciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Left Behind | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Left Behind 2nd = 12 Puro Sangue 3rd = 10 Hussonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Thrilling Frank | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Frank 2nd = 4 Strike Once 3rd = 5 Zita Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Sleepy Acerado | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Sleepy Acerado 2nd = 9 Sanadik 3rd = 11 Bobby Glaskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 One Florin | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:44 | 1st = 8 One Florin 2nd = 7 Monkey Harris 3rd = 1 Ratatouille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Holder | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Holder 2nd = 10 Verification 3rd = 12 Alice Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Launchinator | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:38 | 1st = 10 Launchinator 2nd = 6 Lucky Break 3rd = 1 Serenella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Enough Is Enough | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 3 Ibhansi 3rd = 7 Gold For Thys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Jazzabout | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Jazzabout 2nd = 8 President Jujon 3rd = 1 Lieutenant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Alert Approach | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:27 | 1st = 7 Alert Approach 2nd = 9 Odemwingie Star 3rd = 8 Crasher Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 Avarelli | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Avarelli 2nd = 9 Union Street 3rd = 3 Venivinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 9 - 8 Viadana | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:20 | 1st = 8 Viadana 2nd = 3 Demophon 3rd = 2 Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 My Late Best Mate | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 My Late Best Mate 2nd = 7 Alarde 3rd = 4 A Beautiful Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:17 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 3 Inserter 3rd = 5 Nearest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Writer | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:15 | 1st = 7 Writer 2nd = 1 Danwana 3rd = 2 Polrossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Rocknroll Rustler | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Rustler 2nd = 10 Cookavich 3rd = 8 Devilish Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Bokarm Storm | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:09 | 1st = 6 Bokarm Storm 2nd = 7 Penny Adios 3rd = 3 Orara Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 External | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 External 2nd = 1 Lincoln Green 3rd = 12 Philippa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Amber Jet | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Amber Jet 2nd = 4 Tuff To Choose 3rd = 1 Beers And Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Seductiveness | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Seductiveness 2nd = 8 Hereslookinatukid 3rd = 6 Brisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Daads Overtime | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Daads Overtime 2nd = 2 Dostana 3rd = 3 Foolish Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 6 Mojave Aster | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Mojave Aster 2nd = 5 La Grande Dame 3rd = 9 Le Nuage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 1 Lively Operative 3rd = 3 Wizard Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Pebs Magic | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Pebs Magic 2nd = 5 Shy Yasey 3rd = 2 Hot Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Daff The Dill | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:39 | 1st = 8 Daff The Dill 2nd = 9 Regal Vinnie 3rd = 2 Shades Of Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Pump It | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Pump It 2nd = 1 Gogonski 3rd = 5 Raffles Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Four One Charlie | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Four One Charlie 2nd = 3 Botany Ann 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Village Fighter | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Village Fighter 2nd = 8 Parlo 3rd = 7 Three Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Mrs Freeze | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:17 | 1st = 8 Mrs Freeze 2nd = 6 Bens Cousin 3rd = 9 Hey Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Social Rank | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Social Rank 2nd = 2 Supreme Eddie 3rd = 5 French Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 8 La Montoya | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:10 | 1st = 8 La Montoya 2nd = 9 Miadonna 3rd = 6 Woatu Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Da Boss | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 13:02 | 1st = 5 Da Boss 2nd = 6 Pure Chemistry 3rd = 8 Liam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Lonestar Vetta | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 12:59 | 1st = 8 Lonestar Vetta 2nd = 7 Lillys Pearl 3rd = 9 Smurfs Myki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 9 The Counterfeiter | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 The Counterfeiter 2nd = 3 Bustaringer 3rd = 4 Camp Trice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Rock Cakes | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Rock Cakes 2nd = 5 Watmough 3rd = 4 Fifth Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 11 Rivazar | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 12:40 | 1st = 11 Rivazar 2nd = 7 Aerdash 3rd = 3 Star Of Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 1 Gendarme | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Gendarme 2nd = 3 St Germaine 3rd = 8 Fastnfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Cool Galaxy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 12:27 | 1st = 4 Cool Galaxy 2nd = 1 Bosca Fella 3rd = 5 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Cawbourne Ice | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 12:09 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Ice 2nd = 8 Know Joy 3rd = 7 Business Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 6 Affirmative | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 Affirmative 2nd = 5 Fast Love 3rd = 2 Monrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Sabre Dance | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 11:52 | 1st = 2 Sabre Dance 2nd = 7 Guy Baxter 3rd = 8 Gutter Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Switch Forward | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 11:34 | 1st = 6 Switch Forward 2nd = 1 Uno Harriet 3rd = 2 Botany Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 7 Kapland | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 11:25 | 1st = 7 Kapland 2nd = 8 Legion DHonneur 3rd = 2 Shacuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Cool Jordie | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 11:17 | 1st = 5 Cool Jordie 2nd = 4 Swiper Beejay 3rd = 1 Georgie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Uno Jag | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 10:59 | 1st = 2 Uno Jag 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Scarey 3rd = 8 Flash Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 6 Mr Fire Cat | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 10:50 | 1st = 6 Mr Fire Cat 2nd = 2 Kiwi Spirit 3rd = 7 So Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Shunt Appeal | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 10:42 | 1st = 5 Shunt Appeal 2nd = 9 Cross To Dapto 3rd = 10 Homebush Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 One Cool Cat | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 10:24 | 1st = 6 One Cool Cat 2nd = 1 Jackpot Jackie 3rd = 7 Real Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 1 French Connection | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 10:15 | 1st = 1 French Connection 2nd = 8 St Moritz 3rd = 2 Gold Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 8 St Moritz | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 10:15 | 1st = 8 St Moritz 2nd = 1 French Connection 3rd = 2 Gold Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Six To Midnight | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 10:05 | 1st = 4 Six To Midnight 2nd = 1 Firemans Raffle 3rd = 8 Gotcha Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 7 Enyaar | ||
Thu Apr 7 2011 9:40 | 1st = 7 Enyaar 2nd = 3 Last Picasso 3rd = 1 Timoshanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Dyna Joe | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 22:48 | 1st = 7 Dyna Joe 2nd = 4 Brutal Dreams 3rd = 3 Snow Satossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Aretha Trick | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 22:42 | 1st = 5 Aretha Trick 2nd = 3 Made In Mermaid 3rd = 9 Uno Play Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Mr Pricklepants | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 22:36 | 1st = 2 Mr Pricklepants 2nd = 5 Arnhem Guru 3rd = 4 Niviane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Unlimited | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 22:30 | 1st = 2 Unlimited 2nd = 6 Little Lucas 3rd = 1 Teacher Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Cracking Speed | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 Cracking Speed 2nd = 1 Peyote 3rd = 5 Wheres Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Oxidize | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Oxidize 2nd = 1 Gun Burner 3rd = 2 Regent Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 From Nowhere | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 22:10 | 1st = 5 From Nowhere 2nd = 1 Tasman Princess 3rd = 6 Prince Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Jaqui Stress | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 22:06 | 1st = 5 Jaqui Stress 2nd = 2 Taroona Lad 3rd = 4 Newstead Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Fashion Police | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 22:02 | 1st = 1 Fashion Police 2nd = 6 Ima Jalapeno 3rd = 5 Bella Romana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Damek | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Damek 2nd = 5 Eagle Eye 3rd = 7 Harrison George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Dark Duo | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Dark Duo 2nd = 5 Tinker Bale 3rd = 2 Allen Yannic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Dark Moon Risin | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 Dark Moon Risin 2nd = 1 Hardaway Shiraz 3rd = 6 Lucy Fruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Vapour Shaker | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:49 | 1st = 5 Vapour Shaker 2nd = 1 Dimon Devil 3rd = 4 Time Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Hez The Artisan | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:44 | 1st = 2 Hez The Artisan 2nd = 1 Casanova Prince 3rd = 8 Kiwa Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Proven Kruize | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:42 | 1st = 4 Proven Kruize 2nd = 1 Beltah Magic 3rd = 3 Happy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Wheres Nick | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Wheres Nick 2nd = 5 Schnapman 3rd = 2 Revir Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Sherbie Bale | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 Sherbie Bale 2nd = 3 Rubylicious 3rd = 5 Sweet Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 San Jose | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 San Jose 2nd = 8 Taylor Jane 3rd = 7 Want A Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Manuel Bale | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:27 | 1st = 2 Manuel Bale 2nd = 7 Riddle Bale 3rd = 6 Pedra Branca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Pedros Angel | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Pedros Angel 2nd = 3 Hes A Rockstar 3rd = 2 Pure Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Miki Moto Mike | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:21 | 1st = 8 Miki Moto Mike 2nd = 3 Bosco 3rd = 2 Posh Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Rosewood Life | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:16 | 1st = 6 Rosewood Life 2nd = 2 Trump Trouble 3rd = 1 Cashel Cormac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Sparkies Rock | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:14 | 1st = 4 Sparkies Rock 2nd = 3 Lady Mcqueen 3rd = 6 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Superior Speed | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Superior Speed 2nd = 8 Ambassador Love 3rd = 4 Playing Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Dyna Max | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:06 | 1st = 7 Dyna Max 3rd = 2 Arvos Stefan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Big Galoot | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:06 | 1st = 6 Big Galoot 3rd = 2 Arvos Stefan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Lorralai | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 21:02 | 1st = 4 Lorralai 2nd = 3 Kay Cee Express 3rd = 6 Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Puddle Fish | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:59 | 1st = 6 Puddle Fish 2nd = 8 Beau Joker 3rd = 10 Whitneys Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Noah Bale | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:56 | 1st = 1 Noah Bale 2nd = 5 Ercole Bale 3rd = 8 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Joey Gez | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:53 | 1st = 5 Joey Gez 2nd = 7 Rutland Bert 3rd = 4 Callamac Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Kimberly Street | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:48 | 1st = 6 Kimberly Street 2nd = 3 Queen Of Courage 3rd = 7 Elite Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Diamond Deck | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:46 | 1st = 6 Diamond Deck 2nd = 4 Huey Houdine 3rd = 8 Infuriation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Whatz Matter You | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:43 | 1st = 8 Whatz Matter You 2nd = 1 Rumble Parade 3rd = 2 Formula One Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Black Cheetah | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Black Cheetah 2nd = 1 Ghost Sky 3rd = 8 Stylish Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 7 El Yong | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:37 | 1st = 7 El Yong 2nd = 3 Orchestrated Power 3rd = 8 Our Gray Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Alliras Boy | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 Alliras Boy 2nd = 6 Urgent Lee 3rd = 1 Fox Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Jacks Pocket | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:31 | 1st = 4 Jacks Pocket 2nd = 5 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 8 Bungo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Apache Man | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Apache Man 2nd = 3 Bahman Bale 3rd = 1 Son Of Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Pedros Thunder | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Pedros Thunder 2nd = 5 Sashas Babe 3rd = 7 Haras Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Passadena | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Passadena 2nd = 2 Dancin Inthestreet 3rd = 7 Denkosecka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Seductive Miss | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Seductive Miss 2nd = 1 Rodger Sage 3rd = 4 Stylish Claud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Cascada Star | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Cascada Star 2nd = 1 Nerini Bale 3rd = 6 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Maddi Bale | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Maddi Bale 2nd = 2 Sapphire Shiraz 3rd = 4 Elite Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Spences Boy | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:08 | 1st = 5 Spences Boy 2nd = 1 Mount Ida Glider 3rd = 8 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Dawn Of War | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:04 | 1st = 7 Dawn Of War 2nd = 2 Stir It Up 3rd = 4 Dancing Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Serinas Magic | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 20:01 | 1st = 3 Serinas Magic 2nd = 7 Innisfree Miss 3rd = 5 Go Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 South Central | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 South Central 2nd = 6 Kirsty Bale 3rd = 3 Not My Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Explosive Bond | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:54 | 1st = 2 Explosive Bond 2nd = 5 Paua Of Darkness 3rd = 8 Rapid Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 3 Aptodeti | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:51 | 1st = 3 Aptodeti 2nd = 8 Rebel Waltz 3rd = 6 Rex The Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Mushy Mountain | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Mushy Mountain 2nd = 2 Chaz 3rd = 7 Wolf Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Lawmars Salad | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Lawmars Salad 2nd = 8 Toolijooa Dawn 3rd = 6 Lettucerocku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Boot Camp | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Boot Camp 2nd = 4 Mensa Miss 3rd = 1 Ruby The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Big Rumbler | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:39 | 1st = 1 Big Rumbler 2nd = 5 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 4 Rustys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Emerley Choice | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:36 | 1st = 3 Emerley Choice 2nd = 2 Broderick Bale 3rd = 5 Ninth Floor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Sideshow Bob | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:33 | 1st = 2 Sideshow Bob 2nd = 1 Bacca Million 3rd = 5 Taunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Pure Show | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Pure Show 2nd = 6 Princess Olivia 3rd = 5 Bear Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 9 So Talk About Courage | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:25 | 1st = 9 So Talk About Courage 2nd = 8 Vokai 3rd = 7 Hooza Cleva Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Pure Rampage | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:23 | 1st = 4 Pure Rampage 2nd = 3 Egyptian Ruler 3rd = 5 Swanky Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Positive Thoughts | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Positive Thoughts 2nd = 4 So Telah Abbey 3rd = 8 Woodlyn Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 5 Robin The Great | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Robin The Great 2nd = 7 Managing Director 3rd = 3 Rocky Norse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Middleton Point | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Middleton Point 2nd = 1 Tahini Bale 3rd = 2 Proven Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Mavro Con | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:09 | 1st = 5 Mavro Con 2nd = 7 Electric Smash 3rd = 9 State Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Celebration | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:06 | 1st = 2 Celebration 2nd = 1 Broombrae Storm 3rd = 7 Albenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Jenmar Wildfire | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:03 | 1st = 7 Jenmar Wildfire 2nd = 4 Fairy Green 3rd = 9 Cosmic Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Fast Tracked | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Fast Tracked 2nd = 6 Zingarella 3rd = 5 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Ohoka Du Nord | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Du Nord 2nd = 5 Belhelvie 3rd = 2 Franco Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Victa Pedro | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:52 | 1st = 5 Victa Pedro 2nd = 8 Boss Monopoly 3rd = 2 Victa Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Warm As Toast | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:48 | 1st = 4 Warm As Toast 2nd = 1 Milli Milli 3rd = 6 Ezy Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 King Henry | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:44 | 1st = 2 King Henry 2nd = 4 Wilsons Tunes 3rd = 8 Angel Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Go Victor | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:41 | 1st = 1 Go Victor 2nd = 6 Axeman 3rd = 7 Fighter Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Belthowra | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Belthowra 2nd = 12 Magic Digit 3rd = 1 Shazza Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Widgys Woman | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:34 | 1st = 3 Widgys Woman 2nd = 8 Acmena Bale 3rd = 4 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 David Hercules | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 David Hercules 2nd = 6 Crombie 3rd = 7 Our Mega Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Only Bill | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:26 | 1st = 3 Only Bill 2nd = 7 Sad Movies 3rd = 6 Spring Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 6 King Caesar | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:21 | 1st = 6 King Caesar 2nd = 8 Palomine 3rd = 7 Disco Superfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Iso Octane | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:18 | 1st = 5 Iso Octane 2nd = 4 Arvos Florence 3rd = 8 Cooper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Spritely Vixen | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Spritely Vixen 2nd = 6 Jacobite Caramel 3rd = 7 Jackies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 North Toa Luckstar | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:05 | 1st = 5 North Toa Luckstar 2nd = 4 Naga King 3rd = 8 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Barn Dancer | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 18:02 | 1st = 3 Barn Dancer 2nd = 9 Blonde Ollie 3rd = 6 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Amberlyn | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 Amberlyn 2nd = 1 Rich Success 3rd = 11 Not Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Mighty Aslan | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Mighty Aslan 2nd = 5 Disco Invasion 3rd = 8 Rock The Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Shae Flex | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Shae Flex 2nd = 4 Taswegian 3rd = 9 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Conadilly | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:45 | 1st = 8 Conadilly 2nd = 9 Valaro 3rd = 10 La Famiglia Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Can Return Fire | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Can Return Fire 2nd = 6 Clancy Maguire 3rd = 5 Island Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Allen Lawson | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:38 | 1st = 6 Allen Lawson 2nd = 2 Prince Charm 3rd = 3 Phil Le Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Major Harmony | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:34 | 1st = 6 Major Harmony 2nd = 8 Led Astray 3rd = 4 Kattrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Musical Journey | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Musical Journey 2nd = 2 Starburst Dell 3rd = 7 Gems A Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 All Smoked Up | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:24 | 1st = 6 All Smoked Up 2nd = 2 Art Scene 3rd = 1 Harrisburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 7 Gettin Amongst It | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:21 | 1st = 7 Gettin Amongst It 2nd = 8 Emmajule 3rd = 5 Zerico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Easy Peasy | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:18 | 1st = 1 Easy Peasy 2nd = 4 Fat Boy Johnny 3rd = 3 Indigo Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 6 Sigidas | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:15 | 1st = 6 Sigidas 2nd = 9 Zupatwo 3rd = 10 Go Little Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Spirit Of Sam | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:10 | 1st = 9 Spirit Of Sam 2nd = 6 Thingswedoforlove 3rd = 2 Etla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Melkate | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:08 | 1st = 3 Melkate 2nd = 8 Real Badgirl 3rd = 1 American Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Gifted Music | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Gifted Music 2nd = 2 Centover 3rd = 3 Hewentwhoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Flying Casino | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:04 | 1st = 9 Flying Casino 2nd = 11 Prettyaspromised 3rd = 1 Melton Lumber Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Magnum Opus | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 Magnum Opus 2nd = 8 Dreams Daughter 3rd = 1 Miss Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Scarlet Runner | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:58 | 1st = 5 Scarlet Runner 2nd = 1 Why Not Cher 3rd = 7 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Wahush | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:54 | 1st = 4 Wahush 2nd = 5 Blackjack Bromac 3rd = 7 Lombo Toscannini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Futurama Trilogy | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Futurama Trilogy 2nd = 1 Home Work 3rd = 3 Running Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Glebe Island | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Glebe Island 2nd = 6 Tayspastime 3rd = 8 Dynamic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Diluney | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:41 | 1st = 8 Diluney 2nd = 4 Total Reset 3rd = 1 Brocaleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Brandeen Marny | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 8 Why Not Jen 3rd = 3 Kreuzer Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 10 Mr OPostrophe | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:35 | 1st = 10 Mr OPostrophe 2nd = 5 Scenic Song 3rd = 3 Brockhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 My Secret Lot | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 My Secret Lot 2nd = 3 Coz Hes Quick 3rd = 1 Madam Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Bells Way | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Bells Way 2nd = 3 Rigoletto 3rd = 5 Scattered Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Calciata | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Calciata 2nd = 6 Alice Longing 3rd = 11 Missleichhardtoval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Saniuqa | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:24 | 1st = 10 Saniuqa 2nd = 6 Maywyn Zac 3rd = 1 Silkenart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Margaret Mable | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Margaret Mable 2nd = 5 Barn Burster 3rd = 6 Albany Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Puppy Express | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:18 | 1st = 5 Puppy Express 2nd = 8 Grasmore 3rd = 4 Other Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 11 Prime Investment | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:14 | 1st = 11 Prime Investment 2nd = 10 Dallas Ruben 3rd = 7 Aleppo Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Cool Fusion | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Cool Fusion 2nd = 5 Debbie Knee 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Tidy Module | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Tidy Module 2nd = 10 Just Rachael 3rd = 8 Sirhowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Cant Say Too Much | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 16:01 | 1st = 3 Cant Say Too Much 2nd = 8 Hussonoa 3rd = 1 Scene From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Morotai | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Morotai 2nd = 6 Lolly Jane 3rd = 9 Coolangatta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 The Minister | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 The Minister 2nd = 7 Solar Strike 3rd = 6 Sayetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Kiwago | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Kiwago 2nd = 3 Sound Reason 3rd = 10 Its Witchcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 More Than Words | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:46 | 1st = 1 More Than Words 2nd = 6 Desert Melody 3rd = 5 Swing And Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Wallumbilla | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Wallumbilla 2nd = 9 Cowboy Casanova 3rd = 4 Agent Dinozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Compressor | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:41 | 1st = 6 Compressor 2nd = 4 River Red 3rd = 3 Paddy Cullighan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 11 Hellovanite | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:36 | 1st = 11 Hellovanite 2nd = 8 Plane Sailin Lombo 3rd = 9 Levi Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Secret Squirrel | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:27 | 1st = 4 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 6 Strathlachlanlucky 3rd = 1 Wannabelika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 9 Black Bens Son | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:26 | 1st = 9 Black Bens Son 2nd = 7 Cuga Bandit 3rd = 2 Ring King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Love Or Gold | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Love Or Gold 2nd = 10 Set Zena 3rd = 13 Aarvanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Pampering | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:14 | 1st = 1 Pampering 2nd = 6 Zabreez 3rd = 5 Winging It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Monsieur Bruit | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:11 | 1st = 5 Monsieur Bruit 2nd = 3 Loaded 3rd = 9 Mulu Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Paddy Barry | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Paddy Barry 2nd = 4 Gallymont Cruz 3rd = 5 Rampel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:06 | 1st = 4 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 1 Trojan Bromac 3rd = 3 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Bowstreet Sentry | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Bowstreet Sentry 2nd = 2 Pure Saquan 3rd = 3 Shes A Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Left In Paris | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 15:01 | 1st = 6 Left In Paris 2nd = 8 Wipem Dry 3rd = 7 Lady Belladonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Darpoolman | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:51 | 1st = 4 Darpoolman 2nd = 8 Shezahighlander 3rd = 3 Jet Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Slick Silvie | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:48 | 1st = 8 Slick Silvie 2nd = 9 Micks Wish 3rd = 2 Miss Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Wattos Racer | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Wattos Racer 2nd = 2 The Ruckman 3rd = 3 Convention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Flowover | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:39 | 1st = 3 Flowover 2nd = 1 Imastylist 3rd = 11 Party Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Chocolate Fox | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Chocolate Fox 2nd = 7 Lion Mistress 3rd = 6 Jali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Artzone | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Artzone 2nd = 8 Frosty Lord 3rd = 4 Scarlet Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Skipton Belle | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:32 | 1st = 3 Skipton Belle 2nd = 1 Gone Outside 3rd = 2 Nashira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Miss Bullion | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:26 | 1st = 1 Miss Bullion 2nd = 6 Kan Yu 3rd = 7 Jingling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Krauthammer | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:16 | 1st = 5 Krauthammer 2nd = 7 Aces In Vegas 3rd = 8 Mystery Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Cool Fury | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:13 | 1st = 3 Cool Fury 2nd = 5 Bahama Beauty 3rd = 1 Wheres Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 9 Loveisadelight | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Loveisadelight 2nd = 1 Devils Handbag 3rd = 7 Liplock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Linvel Daintee | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:04 | 1st = 8 Linvel Daintee 2nd = 1 American Muscle 3rd = 2 Cop An Eyefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Lady Green | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Lady Green 2nd = 2 Vagues Image 3rd = 1 Likefatherlikeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Ima Party Girl | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:59 | 1st = 5 Ima Party Girl 2nd = 3 Our Irish Eyes 3rd = 6 Dropofguinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Man Of Faith | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:57 | 1st = 1 Man Of Faith 2nd = 8 Nougat Legacy 3rd = 3 Markev Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Sandakan Lombo | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:51 | 1st = 7 Sandakan Lombo 2nd = 1 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 3 Adhesive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Major Frank | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:41 | 1st = 8 Major Frank 2nd = 5 Rusty Bullet 3rd = 11 The Frogster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Newmans County | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:38 | 1st = 2 Newmans County 2nd = 3 Tiu Jet 3rd = 6 Bowstreet Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 7 Tel Onnah | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Tel Onnah 2nd = 2 Overhaulin 3rd = 1 Magpie Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Astra Nomis | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:29 | 1st = 7 Astra Nomis 2nd = 9 Defend Me Not 3rd = 5 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 The Red Rocket | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:24 | 1st = 3 The Red Rocket 2nd = 1 Semiprecious 3rd = 5 Gemma Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Kid Colossus | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:22 | 1st = 8 Kid Colossus 2nd = 2 Magic Jay Man 3rd = 1 Helmet Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Turn The Beast | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:16 | 1st = 1 Turn The Beast 2nd = 6 Sealed Package 3rd = 4 Lord Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Charlie Mills | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:06 | 1st = 5 Charlie Mills 2nd = 4 Pandion One 3rd = 7 Estampido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Tiger Fly | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:03 | 1st = 9 Tiger Fly 2nd = 3 Target Octane 3rd = 4 Baz Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 7 Sambora | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Sambora 2nd = 2 Dear Brutus 3rd = 8 Toboggan Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Oneliner | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 12:53 | 1st = 1 Oneliner 2nd = 2 Sallywynda 3rd = 3 Toriaaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Kingston Supreme | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 12:46 | 1st = 9 Kingston Supreme 2nd = 6 Sheza Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Rookies Girl | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 12:26 | 1st = 1 Rookies Girl 2nd = 3 Elatay Gold 3rd = 8 Scottys Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Eli Eli Oh | ||
Mon Mar 7 2011 12:06 | 1st = 2 Eli Eli Oh 2nd = 1 Ken Bottler 3rd = 9 Perfect Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Hot An Creative | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 22:44 | 1st = 7 Hot An Creative 2nd = 5 Culcairn 3rd = 8 What An Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Mini Pod | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 22:38 | 1st = 6 Mini Pod 2nd = 3 Wheres Paddy 3rd = 7 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Fisherman | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 22:32 | 1st = 8 Fisherman 2nd = 5 Beau Joker 3rd = 6 Daegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Mallee Saint | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 22:26 | 1st = 2 Mallee Saint 2nd = 8 Sango 3rd = 6 Cosmic Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Sophia Lee Bay | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 22:24 | 1st = 1 Sophia Lee Bay 2nd = 7 Topaz Galaxy 3rd = 8 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Sid Rock | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 22:21 | 1st = 1 Sid Rock 2nd = 6 Captain Cloud 3rd = 5 Steamer Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 St Pierre | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 St Pierre 2nd = 6 Stylish Bernie 3rd = 8 Windsor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Rock Island Line | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 22:13 | 1st = 5 Rock Island Line 2nd = 2 Mireekas Mate 3rd = 6 Geetees Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Mrs Gable | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 22:07 | 1st = 4 Mrs Gable 2nd = 2 Good Odds Knocka 3rd = 6 Gambling Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Broombrae Storm | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 22:06 | 1st = 1 Broombrae Storm 2nd = 5 Arnies Girl 3rd = 2 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Tibetan Man | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 22:04 | 1st = 6 Tibetan Man 2nd = 2 Johnnys Treaty 3rd = 7 Rumble Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Browns Beach | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Browns Beach 2nd = 3 Wot Price Pete 3rd = 2 Flash Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Cracker Boy | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Cracker Boy 2nd = 5 Kialdu Anna 3rd = 2 White Knuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Elite Disco | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Elite Disco 2nd = 3 Jenmar Express 3rd = 7 Yallah Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Coulta Sally | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:49 | 1st = 5 Coulta Sally 2nd = 2 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 4 Chainsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Mythical Eagle | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:49 | 1st = 8 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 5 Bravado Dos 3rd = 4 Agent Oso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Spinster Clare | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Spinster Clare 2nd = 1 Apollorita 3rd = 8 Lip Gloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cold Drink | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:43 | 1st = 1 Cold Drink 2nd = 6 Wiggle Dooley 3rd = 2 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Philby | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:38 | 1st = 6 Philby 2nd = 3 Led Zeppelin 3rd = 8 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Nerini Bale | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:37 | 1st = 3 Nerini Bale 2nd = 2 Special Gem 3rd = 1 Sprouting Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Titanium Paddy | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:34 | 1st = 8 Titanium Paddy 2nd = 3 Glory of Love 3rd = 6 Bungo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Tess Vella | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Tess Vella 2nd = 2 Arena Flyer 3rd = 5 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Walter Bale | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Walter Bale 2nd = 6 Damek 3rd = 3 Bahman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Robbed | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:25 | 1st = 2 Robbed 2nd = 6 Semester End 3rd = 3 Redex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Emmys Magic | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:21 | 1st = 4 Emmys Magic 2nd = 2 Capetown Harry 3rd = 5 Sirroms Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Libbys Passion | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:16 | 1st = 2 Libbys Passion 2nd = 7 Misconception 3rd = 5 Torsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Anvil Dobson | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:16 | 1st = 3 Anvil Dobson 2nd = 9 Claude Greengrass 3rd = 5 Dancing Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Here Comes Kenny | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:13 | 1st = 4 Here Comes Kenny 2nd = 6 Di Jamaica 3rd = 8 Smart Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 More Space | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:07 | 1st = 4 More Space 2nd = 2 Snowsill 3rd = 3 Did I Entertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Im Only Foolin | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Im Only Foolin 2nd = 5 Tazzie Gazzie 3rd = 4 Spitfire Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Santino Marella | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 21:04 | 1st = 2 Santino Marella 2nd = 1 Mercy Rule 3rd = 7 Ima Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Banger Harvey | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:59 | 1st = 3 Banger Harvey 2nd = 5 Wheres Ned 3rd = 6 Winklee Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Crystal Scull | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Crystal Scull 2nd = 4 Haydee Ray 3rd = 1 Uno Stella Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 God Star | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 God Star 2nd = 8 Active Scoop 3rd = 1 Superior Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Our Cicero | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:48 | 1st = 7 Our Cicero 2nd = 1 Black Doug 3rd = 2 Sign Language |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Ronray Reward | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:46 | 1st = 4 Ronray Reward 2nd = 8 Cristalle 3rd = 1 Dash Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Dimon Devil | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:46 | 1st = 8 Dimon Devil 2nd = 3 Event Horizon 3rd = 7 Bingle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Sartorial Cloud | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:43 | 1st = 4 Sartorial Cloud 2nd = 3 Made In Mermaid 3rd = 5 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Magpie Lomar | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 4 Abira 3rd = 3 Thirteen Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Massive Hillie | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:37 | 1st = 6 Massive Hillie 2nd = 2 Emily Allen 3rd = 4 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Premium Love | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Premium Love 2nd = 4 Fantasy Fool 3rd = 8 Free Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 November Digger | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 November Digger 2nd = 4 Awesome Ody 3rd = 6 Tiger Sing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Sisco Hero | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Sisco Hero 2nd = 8 Rock Out 3rd = 5 Time Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 High On Love | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:25 | 1st = 6 High On Love 2nd = 4 Give em Curry 3rd = 1 Hot Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Cloncullen | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Cloncullen 2nd = 12 Brother Francis 3rd = 11 Greygrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Posh Di | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Posh Di 2nd = 2 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 7 Classic Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Wot Price George | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Wot Price George 2nd = 4 Kalden Mayhem 3rd = 2 Simandou Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Money Talks | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:13 | 1st = 5 Money Talks 2nd = 2 Clifton Clare 3rd = 3 Super Hindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Hot Spur | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:07 | 1st = 4 Hot Spur 2nd = 6 Street Boss 3rd = 8 Black Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Brutal Dreams | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:06 | 1st = 7 Brutal Dreams 2nd = 5 Proven Pontiac 3rd = 8 Zonked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Shazand | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:04 | 1st = 8 Shazand 2nd = 1 Bo Zorra 3rd = 6 Cav Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Drill Bit | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Drill Bit 2nd = 1 Metropolis 3rd = 5 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Nyasaland Lass | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 Nyasaland Lass 2nd = 8 Springvale Brit 3rd = 4 Aston Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Raise the Bar | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Raise the Bar 2nd = 1 Tadmore Collette 3rd = 7 Uno Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Allrightythen | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:52 | 1st = 10 Allrightythen 2nd = 6 Never Say Forever 3rd = 9 El Tiburon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Surfin Ethics | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:46 | 1st = 2 Surfin Ethics 2nd = 7 Vagrant 3rd = 8 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Mozza | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:46 | 1st = 3 Mozza 2nd = 4 Galaxy High 3rd = 8 Get The Dettol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Another Roadie | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:43 | 1st = 4 Another Roadie 2nd = 1 Vudini 3rd = 7 Sizzling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Wheres Nick | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Wheres Nick 2nd = 4 Glitzy Lomar 3rd = 1 Mega Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Bettor Still | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Bettor Still 2nd = 7 Star Of Dalvey 3rd = 6 Celtic Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Token Class | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:34 | 1st = 2 Token Class 2nd = 5 Tarot Bale 3rd = 6 Stomping Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Vaidosa | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:31 | 1st = 8 Vaidosa 2nd = 1 Marco Man 3rd = 7 Dreamin Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Parker Bale | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Parker Bale 2nd = 2 Its A Neveelk 3rd = 5 Falun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Sideshow Alley | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Sideshow Alley 2nd = 6 Hang Ten 3rd = 3 Champagne Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Pride Of Panorama | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:21 | 1st = 11 Pride Of Panorama 2nd = 3 Doves Patch 3rd = 10 Love This Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 9 Blonde Tank | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:19 | 1st = 9 Blonde Tank 2nd = 8 Salegreys Stunna 3rd = 3 Other Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Victa Pedro | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:16 | 1st = 5 Victa Pedro 2nd = 1 North Star Girl 3rd = 2 Explosive Device |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Sams Conquest | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:13 | 1st = 4 Sams Conquest 2nd = 6 Ahane Jack 3rd = 2 Fairy Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Hayley Bayley | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Hayley Bayley 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Fantasy 3rd = 3 Reynards Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Guru Patron | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:07 | 1st = 4 Guru Patron 2nd = 9 Scot Convictions 3rd = 1 Miss Redwine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 B Grudge | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 19:02 | 1st = 4 B Grudge 2nd = 7 Flamin Tact 3rd = 1 Village Pungee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Seventh Cadet | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:58 | 1st = 4 Seventh Cadet 2nd = 3 My Argument 3rd = 1 Unique Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Victa Tina | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Victa Tina 2nd = 7 Sanaz Bale 3rd = 2 Remo Cache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Hot And Cold | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Hot And Cold 2nd = 2 Elite Step Up 3rd = 7 Bury Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Lord Coburn | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Lord Coburn 2nd = 5 Indi Bapu 3rd = 7 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Invictus Venessa | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:42 | 1st = 8 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 7 Domain Prince 3rd = 6 Professor Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Cometao | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:37 | 1st = 7 Cometao 2nd = 1 Fly By Me 3rd = 2 Nicky Noodlz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Kenya Bale | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:34 | 1st = 8 Kenya Bale 2nd = 1 Pea Shooter 3rd = 3 Kayle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Gee Eye Owe | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:28 | 1st = 4 Gee Eye Owe 2nd = 6 Punked 3rd = 5 Bit Frisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Soul Calibur | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:22 | 1st = 7 Soul Calibur 2nd = 1 King Ashy 3rd = 5 Bloss Burra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Seefeel Pocket | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:16 | 1st = 3 Seefeel Pocket 2nd = 11 Smokey Town 3rd = 5 Diego Delavega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Another Shiney | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:13 | 1st = 1 Another Shiney 2nd = 8 Blitz The Bush 3rd = 2 Never Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Bountiful Hanover | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:08 | 1st = 7 Bountiful Hanover 2nd = 8 Jenna Rate 3rd = 11 Barn Burster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Shaiane Bale | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 18:04 | 1st = 2 Shaiane Bale 2nd = 5 New Years Punch 3rd = 6 Leading Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Red Vance | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:58 | 1st = 3 Red Vance 2nd = 5 Gems A Surfer 3rd = 6 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Limerick County | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Limerick County 2nd = 3 Go Town Girl 3rd = 2 Dontgetmeruffled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Chloes Gem | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:49 | 1st = 3 Chloes Gem 2nd = 7 Barnstormer 3rd = 6 Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 3 Folichonne | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:45 | 1st = 3 Folichonne 2nd = 4 Oh My Papa 3rd = 7 El Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Torbrae | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Torbrae 2nd = 10 Howzat Fire 3rd = 4 Absolute Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Mr Shak | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Mr Shak 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Jane 3rd = 4 Stole A Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 9 Shake Em Buster | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:33 | 1st = 9 Shake Em Buster 2nd = 4 Longtan Tigerman 3rd = 3 Lombo Mcinerney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 5 Legal Star | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:30 | 1st = 5 Legal Star 2nd = 10 Sir Qualo 3rd = 2 At The Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Hes A Prince | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Hes A Prince 2nd = 4 Neros Hero 3rd = 5 Just Mishie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Gemmia | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:23 | 1st = 5 Gemmia 2nd = 10 Auchenflower Rose 3rd = 1 Wall Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 12 Solar Strike | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:20 | 1st = 12 Solar Strike 2nd = 7 Order Me 3rd = 10 Limerick Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Jet Spot | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:19 | 1st = 10 Jet Spot 2nd = 8 Finn Maguire 3rd = 9 Hudson Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Talk To Me | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Talk To Me 2nd = 7 Spritely Vixen 3rd = 8 Grey Skys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Repelem | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:12 | 1st = 2 Repelem 2nd = 1 Longtan Legacy 3rd = 7 Boom Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Yowyeh | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:09 | 1st = 3 Yowyeh 2nd = 2 Run Nelson Run 3rd = 7 Starpic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 7 Party Legs | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:05 | 1st = 7 Party Legs 2nd = 8 White Lights 3rd = 11 Zulu Ryesing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Good Luck Dollar | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 17:00 | 1st = 11 Good Luck Dollar 2nd = 12 Kinsfolk 3rd = 3 Hesapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Elite Looking | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:57 | 1st = 3 Elite Looking 2nd = 5 Surf Abandon 3rd = 7 Ezy Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 4 Hellovaparty | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:53 | 1st = 4 Hellovaparty 2nd = 6 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 5 Touch My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 1 Bradfield | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Bradfield 2nd = 9 Bolton Abbey 3rd = 4 Bulimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Cooneys Medal | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:47 | 1st = 7 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 4 Negreanu 3rd = 6 Annie Anteater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Sands Of Dubai | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:43 | 1st = 6 Sands Of Dubai 2nd = 9 Sammy Greensox 3rd = 8 Benefaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 1 Penguin Car | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Penguin Car 2nd = 10 Wonderling 3rd = 5 Vantabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Heez An Ace | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:39 | 1st = 9 Heez An Ace 2nd = 7 Ultimate Assassin 3rd = 5 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Spring Ferrari | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Spring Ferrari 2nd = 1 Worlds End 3rd = 6 Cossack Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Mighty Aslan | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Mighty Aslan 2nd = 7 Saldivar 3rd = 9 Farouk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Fast Tracked | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:29 | 1st = 7 Fast Tracked 2nd = 6 Blonde Potter 3rd = 5 Why Not Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 1 Flapdoodle | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Flapdoodle 2nd = 4 Leunig 3rd = 3 Silent Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Lucky Drew | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Lucky Drew 2nd = 1 Libra Belle 3rd = 4 Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Post Card Bandit | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Post Card Bandit 2nd = 8 Taswegian 3rd = 4 Kat Kora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 10 Miss Athens | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:13 | 1st = 10 Miss Athens 2nd = 5 Village Peach 3rd = 8 Best Of Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 5 Sittinbul | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Sittinbul 2nd = 3 Eye Might 3rd = 2 County Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Chimichanga | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:07 | 1st = 5 Chimichanga 2nd = 2 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 6 One Stone Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Tidy Module | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:03 | 1st = 7 Tidy Module 2nd = 6 Dynamic Storm 3rd = 8 Polar Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 14 Wonderville | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 16:00 | 1st = 14 Wonderville 2nd = 7 Waywardshot 3rd = 2 Chosen One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Oliver Royal | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:59 | 1st = 6 Oliver Royal 2nd = 5 On The Ledge 3rd = 7 Kikuyu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Loaded | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Loaded 2nd = 3 Omniscient 3rd = 7 Omaha Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 6 The Mongoose | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 The Mongoose 2nd = 4 Shyspin 3rd = 1 Tristamberelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 12 Albany Georgia | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:45 | 1st = 12 Albany Georgia 2nd = 7 Elegant Demon 3rd = 1 Varshava Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 9 Panorama Wealth | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Panorama Wealth 2nd = 6 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 2 Hellovanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 1 Northern Praise | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Northern Praise 2nd = 5 My Kirra 3rd = 6 Piccolo Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Mighty Franco | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Mighty Franco 2nd = 6 Ronald Street 3rd = 2 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 4 Danz Boy | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Danz Boy 2nd = 5 Fantastic Porscha 3rd = 6 Aanadel Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Ohtobeperfect | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Ohtobeperfect 2nd = 10 We Need A Hero 3rd = 5 Serve It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Princess Olivia | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:21 | 1st = 4 Princess Olivia 2nd = 5 Inclination 3rd = 8 Mr Solo Dolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Knightscastle | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Knightscastle 2nd = 5 Shakas Prophecy 3rd = 7 Camkenzie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 Shanghai | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:11 | 1st = 2 Shanghai 2nd = 5 Sirilo 3rd = 7 Medowie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 5 Tere T | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Tere T 2nd = 6 Effective Torque 3rd = 1 Igetaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Magical Opening | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 15:02 | 1st = 7 Magical Opening 2nd = 5 Tacit Skye 3rd = 2 Naitanui Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 10 Boardies | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:58 | 1st = 10 Boardies 2nd = 7 Vintage Dom 3rd = 4 Hentiesbaai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Force Majeure | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Force Majeure 2nd = 8 Party Maker 3rd = 4 Longlands Loslobos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 9 Gotta Dream | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:48 | 1st = 9 Gotta Dream 2nd = 14 Khafra 3rd = 11 Portogilero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Flying Casino | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:47 | 1st = 8 Flying Casino 2nd = 7 Melton Bon Baron 3rd = 9 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Dry Dock | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Dry Dock 2nd = 8 Nantucket 3rd = 3 Follow My Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Whatareyouwearin | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:39 | 1st = 5 Whatareyouwearin 2nd = 1 True Happiness 3rd = 2 Frolicwithasmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 Hussterics | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Hussterics 2nd = 12 Sutton Power 3rd = 9 Miss Branahdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 8 Mach Four | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:29 | 1st = 8 Mach Four 2nd = 7 Give Me Gold 3rd = 4 Vera Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Seductable | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:26 | 1st = 1 Seductable 2nd = 2 Lucky Im Fast 3rd = 3 Texas Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 4 Bossboss | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Bossboss 2nd = 8 Rattle And Roll 3rd = 6 Hidden Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Ribbons Of Grace | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:16 | 1st = 1 Ribbons Of Grace 2nd = 5 Diamond For Brooke 3rd = 2 Stampede Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 9 Take A Bow | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:12 | 1st = 9 Take A Bow 2nd = 14 Tully Bolero 3rd = 5 Miss Funny Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Prince Assassin | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:11 | 1st = 2 Prince Assassin 2nd = 3 Our Lillyfield 3rd = 1 Zaire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Seismic White | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:09 | 1st = 2 Seismic White 2nd = 4 Queen Euphoria 3rd = 8 Rocking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Markleigh Terri | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 14:03 | 1st = 1 Markleigh Terri 2nd = 6 Peruvian Storm 3rd = 4 Machvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 7 Glare | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:59 | 1st = 7 Glare 2nd = 1 Domitare 3rd = 4 Cautious Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 6 Allawart Vicki | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:53 | 1st = 6 Allawart Vicki 2nd = 2 Going Commando 3rd = 7 Maoris Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Bourne To Bolt | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Bourne To Bolt 2nd = 7 Devils Dilemma 3rd = 1 Our Cuppa Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 8 Geneva Gold | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:46 | 1st = 8 Geneva Gold 2nd = 11 Our Rubyjean 3rd = 10 Miss Caulfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 The Twilightdancer | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:40 | 1st = 9 The Twilightdancer 2nd = 10 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 5 Wannabelika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 1 Chancery Code | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:36 | 1st = 1 Chancery Code 2nd = 7 Pinocchios Choice 3rd = 10 Mahalaxmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Sonic Terror | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Sonic Terror 2nd = 1 Halfa Karats 3rd = 5 Frosty Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Sunday Dreams | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:33 | 1st = 4 Sunday Dreams 2nd = 6 Bella Capri 3rd = 7 Railway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Bk Commando | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:27 | 1st = 8 Bk Commando 2nd = 2 Micro Mitch 3rd = 7 Defend Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 3 Never Doubt Me | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:23 | 1st = 3 Never Doubt Me 2nd = 6 Snip Of Sanity 3rd = 7 Sutton Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Milliara Lombo | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:17 | 1st = 2 Milliara Lombo 2nd = 3 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 6 Rhazzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Supreme Heritage | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:14 | 1st = 2 Supreme Heritage 2nd = 1 Bradick Magic 3rd = 8 Pucker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Texas Rustler | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:04 | 1st = 3 Texas Rustler 2nd = 1 Union Rivergirl 3rd = 10 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 Jayconi | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Jayconi 2nd = 12 Rosetti 3rd = 9 Billies Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Western Chill | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 12:59 | 1st = 9 Western Chill 2nd = 7 Foggyhollow Lass 3rd = 2 Tricky Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Showood Lass | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 12:56 | 1st = 1 Showood Lass 2nd = 9 Ben Button 3rd = 8 Logan Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Victory Ahead | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Victory Ahead 2nd = 5 Nevs Rose 3rd = 4 Docs Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Tagman | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 12:22 | 1st = 3 Tagman 2nd = 1 Venlo 3rd = 2 La Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Union Bill | ||
Mon Feb 7 2011 12:05 | 1st = 1 Union Bill 2nd = 3 Hey Joe 3rd = 9 Speed Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Whistling Saint | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 23:57 | 1st = 6 Whistling Saint 2nd = 8 Cyclone Country 3rd = 7 Dark Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Lombo Navigator | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 23:46 | 1st = 1 Lombo Navigator 2nd = 6 Falcons Medley 3rd = 5 Will It Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Pure Black Moon | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 23:42 | 1st = 4 Pure Black Moon 2nd = 6 Hypno Lyn 3rd = 7 Yella Grando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Country Shark | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Country Shark 2nd = 3 Night Melody 3rd = 1 Oliver Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Scusi Doctor | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 23:16 | 1st = 2 Scusi Doctor 2nd = 1 Nicky Eileen 3rd = 7 Paddy Cullighan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Sheza Dynamo | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 23:02 | 1st = 3 Sheza Dynamo 2nd = 1 Barrys Charm 3rd = 6 Sooky Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:50 | 1st = 6 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 1 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 4 Ima Rocket Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Cover Girl | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:46 | 1st = 8 Cover Girl 2nd = 3 Dyna Morris 3rd = 6 Brooks Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Kay Size | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:45 | 1st = 2 Kay Size 2nd = 7 Country Spot 3rd = 8 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 The Gunstar | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:40 | 1st = 7 The Gunstar 2nd = 4 Yakuza 3rd = 6 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Eddie | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Eddie 2nd = 7 Rusty Trawler 3rd = 12 Iglesia Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 2 Can Lizzy Go | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:33 | 1st = 2 Can Lizzy Go 2nd = 10 Zuccharino 3rd = 1 Little Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Sir Fredrick | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:29 | 1st = 5 Sir Fredrick 2nd = 6 Clear Octane 3rd = 2 New Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Gingin Local | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:28 | 1st = 8 Gingin Local 2nd = 6 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 1 Dream Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Washakie | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Washakie 2nd = 4 Ima Spicey Lombo 3rd = 3 Our Mercurio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 12 Armed Guard | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:14 | 1st = 12 Armed Guard 2nd = 3 Melpark Miccole 3rd = 13 Doctor Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Gingin Boy | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:13 | 1st = 2 Gingin Boy 2nd = 4 Back It Jack 3rd = 7 Miss Muscat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Sandy Bubba | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:10 | 1st = 4 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 9 Magic Lomar 3rd = 6 Snowflakes Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 8 Ultimate Rainbow | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Rainbow 2nd = 10 Bridal Track Babe 3rd = 11 Peaceful Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Zaharakis | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:05 | 1st = 6 Zaharakis 2nd = 4 Stigori 3rd = 5 Waranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Springfield Nova | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Springfield Nova 2nd = 5 Im Dejazzman 3rd = 8 Starry Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Bella Tae Dawn | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Bella Tae Dawn 2nd = 8 Matdan 3rd = 3 Little Mr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Navajo Candy | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Navajo Candy 2nd = 1 Elzar 3rd = 7 Arma Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Nowuseeme | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:50 | 1st = 9 Nowuseeme 2nd = 8 Parsonemby 3rd = 12 Barleys Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Side By Side | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:47 | 1st = 5 Side By Side 2nd = 7 Tayler Mines 3rd = 3 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:42 | 1st = 13 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 12 Hollywood Bromac 3rd = 2 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Lavana | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 Lavana 2nd = 6 Turtle Keeping 3rd = 4 Cloud Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Spello | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Spello 2nd = 15 Not Declared 3rd = 10 More Than Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 10 Lively Number | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:35 | 1st = 10 Lively Number 2nd = 7 Impulsive Bid 3rd = 8 Tibetan Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Holy Camp Boy | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Holy Camp Boy 2nd = 3 Lonestar Legend 3rd = 6 Rohan Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Ryker Bale | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 Ryker Bale 2nd = 8 Innisfree Miss 3rd = 2 Okay Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Passthehataround | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:24 | 1st = 9 Passthehataround 2nd = 8 Shine A Light 3rd = 7 No Arkin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 On All Fours | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 On All Fours 2nd = 7 Omegarama 3rd = 6 Gary Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Magic Dust | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Magic Dust 2nd = 4 Blessed Journey 3rd = 3 Miss Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Melpark Major | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:12 | 1st = 7 Melpark Major 2nd = 6 Cincinnati Kid 3rd = 5 Decorated Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Frame | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Frame 2nd = 7 December Prince 3rd = 2 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Carry To Fortune | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:05 | 1st = 9 Carry To Fortune 2nd = 1 Dubbus 3rd = 6 Opal Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 8 Dungeon Queen | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Dungeon Queen 2nd = 11 Allamerican Poppy 3rd = 3 Jet Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Gidup The Avenger | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Gidup The Avenger 2nd = 5 Strike Fighter 3rd = 7 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Persian Oil | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Persian Oil 2nd = 6 Good Odds Knocka 3rd = 8 Hes Hotz Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 3 Stormy Express | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:57 | 1st = 3 Stormy Express 2nd = 6 Royal Wing 3rd = 9 Platinum Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Sevenfortyseven 2nd = 5 Return of the King 3rd = 9 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Island Storm | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Island Storm 2nd = 11 All Our Mac 3rd = 10 Alby Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Call Me Smithy | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Call Me Smithy 2nd = 9 Mandy Shiraz 3rd = 10 Gone Fishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Aussie Made Lombo 2nd = 9 Lively Moth 3rd = 2 Our Puddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Elizabeth Royal | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Elizabeth Royal 2nd = 8 Greendale 3rd = 7 Winston Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Siong Tee | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Siong Tee 2nd = 1 Commanche Warrior 3rd = 6 Ewey Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Steamboat Willie | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Steamboat Willie 2nd = 3 Sir Jon 3rd = 9 Bye Bye Bridey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 God Send | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 God Send 2nd = 1 Charlie Harper 3rd = 6 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Seize The Day | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:26 | 1st = 3 Seize The Day 2nd = 1 Fire Potion 3rd = 5 Kymuden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 6 Just Sue | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:21 | 1st = 6 Just Sue 2nd = 8 Put Option 3rd = 5 Rons Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Mals Image | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Mals Image 2nd = 9 Iwi Trouble 3rd = 11 Une De Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Six Pin | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:17 | 1st = 5 Six Pin 2nd = 2 Clifton Clare 3rd = 7 Grace Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Viareggio | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 Viareggio 2nd = 9 Lord Lombo 3rd = 11 Jack Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Colton Bale | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Colton Bale 2nd = 6 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 1 Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Selingkuh | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Selingkuh 2nd = 2 Hi Jo Silver 3rd = 5 Curse Of Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Martial Artist | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:05 | 1st = 9 Martial Artist 2nd = 2 Ingoodnik 3rd = 5 Shardons Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Bylong Astar | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Bylong Astar 2nd = 4 Rainbow Crystal 3rd = 8 Sandreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Fancy Mandy | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:56 | 1st = 8 Fancy Mandy 2nd = 3 Mighty Elite 3rd = 6 Barneys Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Deadly Smile | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:50 | 1st = 9 Deadly Smile 2nd = 5 Zachery Boy 3rd = 4 So Suave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Flippin Cool | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Flippin Cool 2nd = 4 Ockys Boy 3rd = 8 Often Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 2 Goonee | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:46 | 1st = 2 Goonee 2nd = 4 Lord Airlie 3rd = 5 Lyoveldio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Hung Jury | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:42 | 1st = 6 Hung Jury 2nd = 9 The Dog Soldier 3rd = 11 The Evangelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Kingpin Star | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Kingpin Star 2nd = 4 Gypsy Pepper 3rd = 6 Freckle Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Djet | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Djet 2nd = 3 Dusty Gold 3rd = 6 Lucky Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Kingsford | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:35 | 1st = 9 Kingsford 2nd = 5 Rodger Roddick 3rd = 8 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Internationalplayboy | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:30 | 1st = 10 Internationalplayboy 2nd = 9 Ima Wally 3rd = 2 Julius Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Ram Man | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:26 | 1st = 7 Ram Man 2nd = 6 Escapism 3rd = 4 Shabunda Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Operative Ali | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 Operative Ali 2nd = 4 Black Shiraz 3rd = 8 Sway To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Ronray Reward | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Ronray Reward 2nd = 4 Ringos Colt 3rd = 2 Glen Abbey Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 12 Ludka | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:15 | 1st = 12 Ludka 2nd = 11 Mr Tucker 3rd = 3 Jeune He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 8 My Girl Kate | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:11 | 1st = 8 My Girl Kate 2nd = 5 Boyne River 3rd = 3 Corolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Glenferrie Alexis | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Alexis 2nd = 4 Gilt Bromac 3rd = 2 Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Sante Fe Siyan | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Sante Fe Siyan 2nd = 6 Rusty Acid 3rd = 5 Kat Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 10 Legins Legend | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:04 | 1st = 10 Legins Legend 2nd = 8 Hilton Adonis 3rd = 5 The Tribunal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Nomoredrink | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Nomoredrink 2nd = 2 Strike Up The Band 3rd = 6 Mach Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Crystin Bale | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:57 | 1st = 5 Crystin Bale 2nd = 3 Siennas Delight 3rd = 8 Ibrox Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Not So Cool | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Not So Cool 2nd = 4 Jazzin About 3rd = 5 Wheres Le Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 6 Papoose | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Papoose 2nd = 8 Alley Cat Nine 3rd = 9 The Pioneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Wicks Decision | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:47 | 1st = 7 Wicks Decision 2nd = 5 As Is 3rd = 1 Stealth Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:43 | 1st = 7 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 14 The Blur 3rd = 11 Im Outtahere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Why Not Pedro | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:41 | 1st = 5 Why Not Pedro 2nd = 1 Miss Mini Dozer 3rd = 8 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Boot And Scoot | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Boot And Scoot 2nd = 1 Special Ethel 3rd = 8 One Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 3 Special Warning | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Special Warning 2nd = 9 Its Game On 3rd = 4 Taj Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Ready Freddy | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:31 | 1st = 1 Ready Freddy 2nd = 2 Arcade Attraction 3rd = 8 Perelmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Everyones Dream | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 Everyones Dream 2nd = 6 Underdog 3rd = 7 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Why Worry Me | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:25 | 1st = 8 Why Worry Me 2nd = 2 Cypress Miss 3rd = 1 Comb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Tibetan Lilly | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Tibetan Lilly 2nd = 4 Live Fox 3rd = 3 Stunning Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Borzov | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:19 | 1st = 4 Borzov 2nd = 2 Demon Jim 3rd = 5 Shockmount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Stylish Daymo | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Stylish Daymo 2nd = 2 Highland Dancer 3rd = 1 Leica Jackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Ugly | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Ugly 2nd = 9 Milenio 3rd = 1 Lifou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Vandridge | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:07 | 1st = 5 Vandridge 2nd = 6 Penny Tokaam 3rd = 3 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Gold Rush Max | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:04 | 1st = 3 Gold Rush Max 2nd = 8 Mia Tiger 3rd = 1 Buddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Just Dont Ask | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Just Dont Ask 2nd = 10 Takeonefortheteam 3rd = 7 Geegee Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Abby Shiraz | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:57 | 1st = 10 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 5 Sir Trend 3rd = 8 Waves of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 Moonlight Hussey | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:53 | 1st = 10 Moonlight Hussey 2nd = 4 Annas Ace 3rd = 7 Mandy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 7 Donnyonetime | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:51 | 1st = 7 Donnyonetime 2nd = 1 Summer Crossing 3rd = 4 Comes Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Barbs Gamble | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Barbs Gamble 2nd = 2 Proper Draught 3rd = 6 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Fair Cavalier | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:44 | 1st = 6 Fair Cavalier 2nd = 7 Citrine 3rd = 1 Uno Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Man Of Honour | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Man Of Honour 2nd = 9 Sundance Kid 3rd = 6 Roccozar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Tormenta Negra | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Tormenta Negra 2nd = 8 Special Premier 3rd = 4 Gemz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 4 Latin Rhythms | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:33 | 1st = 4 Latin Rhythms 2nd = 5 Pennies To Pearls 3rd = 8 Jilliby Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 7 Camorino | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:30 | 1st = 7 Camorino 2nd = 6 Bellecharbella 3rd = 2 Koi Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Genista Jess | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:27 | 1st = 7 Genista Jess 2nd = 6 Holy Tolly 3rd = 1 Bobby Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Raltreece | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:24 | 1st = 7 Raltreece 2nd = 5 Go Deonnie 3rd = 6 Exhilaration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Star Delight | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Star Delight 2nd = 4 Renounce 3rd = 11 Janamaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Guess What | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:17 | 1st = 8 Guess What 2nd = 4 Cousin Alfie 3rd = 5 Atomic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Serene Major | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:13 | 1st = 6 Serene Major 2nd = 2 Theriverking 3rd = 7 Narvik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 8 Gwen Ten | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:11 | 1st = 8 Gwen Ten 2nd = 6 Time To Front 3rd = 5 Magical Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Chronicle Cracka | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 Chronicle Cracka 2nd = 5 Kiss Me Declan 3rd = 8 Main Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Shamrock Cruise | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Shamrock Cruise 2nd = 7 Legs Diamond 3rd = 2 Mortus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Druid | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 17:00 | 1st = 7 Druid 2nd = 8 Merci Grand 3rd = 5 Chosen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Pink Ladette | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 Pink Ladette 2nd = 8 Miss Jennifer 3rd = 2 Stubborn Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 Chief Inanga | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Chief Inanga 2nd = 8 Pandemania 3rd = 2 Stevie Harlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Kastelos | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Kastelos 2nd = 3 Etrain 3rd = 5 Aminutemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Bit Skippy | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:47 | 1st = 8 Bit Skippy 2nd = 7 Big Bonus 3rd = 2 Genista Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Shes Tops | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Shes Tops 2nd = 2 Akina Cruise 3rd = 5 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 Rebel Truce | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Rebel Truce 2nd = 4 State Of Affairs 3rd = 6 Ello Ello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Outta State | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:37 | 1st = 6 Outta State 2nd = 7 Redex 3rd = 1 Shazand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Lifes A Fortune | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:33 | 1st = 3 Lifes A Fortune 2nd = 1 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 8 Ishelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 The Comforter | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:31 | 1st = 3 The Comforter 2nd = 7 El Serenata 3rd = 8 Hoolicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Belles Melody | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Belles Melody 2nd = 3 Dannys Girl 3rd = 7 Reckling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Pyro Maniac | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:24 | 1st = 5 Pyro Maniac 2nd = 7 Uno Jano 3rd = 1 Inflames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Prince Of Essex | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Prince Of Essex 2nd = 2 Our Banshee 3rd = 6 Magpie Speak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Casual Babe | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Casual Babe 2nd = 5 Short Memory 3rd = 3 Asamoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 2 Illbewright | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:13 | 1st = 2 Illbewright 2nd = 3 Hands Of Life 3rd = 8 Jazz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 10 Be Unique | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 Be Unique 2nd = 8 Larrys Ready 3rd = 1 Miss Reed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Hail Queenie | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Hail Queenie 2nd = 8 Silver Jubilee 3rd = 7 Rising Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Wheres Turner | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:04 | 1st = 6 Wheres Turner 2nd = 5 Miss Mysterious 3rd = 3 Big Fast Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Registered Nurse | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Registered Nurse 2nd = 8 Running On Faith 3rd = 6 Appeasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Lakoda Poppy | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 15:57 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Poppy 2nd = 1 Bondilly Girl 3rd = 4 Black Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Kimberly Street | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 15:53 | 1st = 4 Kimberly Street 2nd = 3 Good Boys 3rd = 2 Prime Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Fluffys Girl | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Fluffys Girl 2nd = 10 Professor David 3rd = 2 Bad Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Rozehill Zoe | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 15:44 | 1st = 2 Rozehill Zoe 2nd = 8 Point To Prove 3rd = 7 Greysynd Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Dance Man | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Dance Man 2nd = 2 Bimbi Town 3rd = 8 Foila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 8 Good Thanks | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 15:34 | 1st = 8 Good Thanks 2nd = 9 Jilliby Flippa 3rd = 6 Classic Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 5 Nude Model | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Nude Model 2nd = 1 Glenrock Doney 3rd = 12 Wholetthecatout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Loose Wheel | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Loose Wheel 2nd = 1 Waratah Gold 3rd = 8 Gold Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 7 Spirit Of Many | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Many 2nd = 10 Romantic Miss 3rd = 8 Go Katrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Richman Poorman | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 15:14 | 1st = 2 Richman Poorman 2nd = 1 Swift Stride 3rd = 6 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Yallah Rogue | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 15:07 | 1st = 5 Yallah Rogue 2nd = 3 Slippery Gypsy 3rd = 2 Olay Star Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 You Can Call Me Al | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 15:03 | 1st = 5 You Can Call Me Al 2nd = 8 Onherelles 3rd = 2 Gold Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 4 Predict | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 14:57 | 1st = 4 Predict 2nd = 5 Aleppo Heiress 3rd = 7 One Way Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 6 Tickle The Bean | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 14:53 | 1st = 6 Tickle The Bean 2nd = 11 Seven Over Seven 3rd = 10 Mollys Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Elite Hero | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Elite Hero 2nd = 6 Dana Emma Kate 3rd = 2 Best Percentage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 3 Devilenko | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Devilenko 2nd = 9 Invincible Miss 3rd = 8 Fieryflirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 Stress Less | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 14:39 | 1st = 9 Stress Less 2nd = 4 Ivanka 3rd = 3 Mollys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Claytons Express | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 14:32 | 1st = 1 Claytons Express 2nd = 10 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 8 Rocket Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Tanya Jean | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 14:28 | 1st = 6 Tanya Jean 2nd = 14 Tiara Time 3rd = 2 Maskhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 18 Zankuro | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 14:23 | 1st = 18 Zankuro 2nd = 11 Party Cat 3rd = 5 Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Thiefinthenight | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Thiefinthenight 2nd = 6 Roman Way 3rd = 5 Melbournian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Inter Cash | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 14:18 | 1st = 2 Inter Cash 2nd = 1 Domitare 3rd = 4 Billy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 More Space | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 14:14 | 1st = 5 More Space 2nd = 6 Good Thing 3rd = 1 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Aceofadancer | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 14:04 | 1st = 3 Aceofadancer 2nd = 2 Artesian Lover 3rd = 4 Just Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Watta Tune | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 13:57 | 1st = 1 Watta Tune 2nd = 3 Breeanan Lee 3rd = 8 Toxic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Well Marked | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 13:53 | 1st = 5 Well Marked 2nd = 4 Love A Tiger 3rd = 2 Cael Hwyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 5 Upham V C | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 13:47 | 1st = 5 Upham V C 2nd = 4 Cruzin Sprocket 3rd = 2 Stuck Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 13 Spicey Miss | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 13:45 | 1st = 13 Spicey Miss 2nd = 10 Suaza 3rd = 2 Lovedale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Tiny Una | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 13:41 | 1st = 2 Tiny Una 2nd = 6 Bellarine 3rd = 5 Revalong Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Runs Assassin | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 13:22 | 1st = 5 Runs Assassin 2nd = 2 Love That Dress 3rd = 8 Wheres Dibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 11 Yans Crossing | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 13:18 | 1st = 11 Yans Crossing 2nd = 10 Hennessy Bay 3rd = 9 Winning Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 2 Hitemup | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 13:12 | 1st = 2 Hitemup 2nd = 7 Manhatten Bridge 3rd = 1 Heza Hard Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 4 Safari | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Safari 2nd = 10 Splinter 3rd = 5 Noble Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Fast Mirage | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 13:06 | 1st = 7 Fast Mirage 2nd = 6 Cherina 3rd = 1 Star Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Whats Up | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Whats Up 2nd = 4 Fast Storm 3rd = 3 Points To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 2 Art Beat | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Art Beat 2nd = 5 Made My Point 3rd = 7 Viduka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 8 Frills | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 12:00 | 1st = 8 Frills 2nd = 2 El Soldado 3rd = 5 Viva La Vida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 11 Fleur De Lune | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 11:25 | 1st = 11 Fleur De Lune 2nd = 1 Recording 3rd = 2 Hollander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 1 Diamond Magic | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 10:50 | 1st = 1 Diamond Magic 2nd = 8 I Gotta Feeling 3rd = 10 Diamond Sitara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 5 Storm Blinka | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 10:15 | 1st = 5 Storm Blinka 2nd = 1 Mons Calpe 3rd = 6 The Toothfairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Sparky Terra | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 0:57 | 1st = 1 Sparky Terra 2nd = 2 Krackenator 3rd = 8 Power Ban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Gunga Din | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 0:37 | 1st = 5 Gunga Din 2nd = 3 Weird Al Monelli 3rd = 2 Chocolate Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Tyrannize | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 0:17 | 1st = 8 Tyrannize 2nd = 7 Galaxy Chaser 3rd = 6 Elite Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 9 Go Go Condi | ||
Fri Jan 7 2011 0:07 | 1st = 9 Go Go Condi 2nd = 6 Torrevean Revitup 3rd = 3 Little Nundedine |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000