Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Dark Inclusion | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 23:57 | 1st = 6 Dark Inclusion 2nd = 8 Paris Valentino 3rd = 4 Holding Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 23:42 | 3rd = 1 Bustling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Hogmania | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 23:42 | 1st = 2 Hogmania 2nd = 1 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 4 Diamond Standard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Black Enigma | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Black Enigma 2nd = 7 Kalden Mischief 3rd = 6 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Spring Ruler | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Spring Ruler 2nd = 6 Vee Ate Mate 3rd = 7 Wicked Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Lightning Bug | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Lightning Bug 2nd = 7 Frantic Fusion 3rd = 8 Antun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 See See See | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 22:40 | 1st = 5 See See See 2nd = 3 Little Rocket 3rd = 8 Kaboom Kaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Surf The Channel | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Surf The Channel 2nd = 2 Spring Raven 3rd = 7 Go The Rabbits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 West On Polly | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 22:33 | 1st = 3 West On Polly 2nd = 6 Poco 3rd = 8 Power Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Take You There | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Take You There 2nd = 1 Tubesman 3rd = 3 Cracking Courser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Short Story | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 22:25 | 1st = 1 Short Story 2nd = 4 Stacy Ann 3rd = 2 Centenary Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Vapour Storm | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Vapour Storm 2nd = 8 Claretown Westy 3rd = 6 Mepunga Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Mad Mullet | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Mad Mullet 2nd = 5 Amorita 3rd = 2 Black Khol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Dyna Nalin | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 4 Harry Monelli 3rd = 6 Benatar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Sooky Suzie | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Sooky Suzie 2nd = 4 Collin Bale 3rd = 6 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Lady Bo | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Lady Bo 2nd = 6 Watta Jackpot 3rd = 3 Kikem Suellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Goodtime Veejay | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Veejay 2nd = 7 Chief Destroyer 3rd = 1 Cardon Merger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Majestic Lee | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Majestic Lee 2nd = 8 Heleffi Lea 3rd = 3 Ronald Weasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Cambalara | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Cambalara 2nd = 9 Second Dozen 3rd = 2 Heartbreak Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Pellew | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:54 | 1st = 3 Pellew 2nd = 7 Sherry Monelli 3rd = 5 King Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Obi Wan | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Obi Wan 2nd = 4 West Hot Sheriff 3rd = 5 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:51 | 1st = 2 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 8 Fadila Bale 3rd = 6 Yoslene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Hereford Street | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Hereford Street 2nd = 3 Helava Grand View 3rd = 7 Ellie Chantelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Marlin Rose Hi | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:45 | 1st = 4 Marlin Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Silver Bago 3rd = 2 Eblouir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Zipit | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Zipit 2nd = 3 Allen Gordy 3rd = 4 Im A Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 High Side | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:37 | 1st = 7 High Side 2nd = 2 Black Typhos 3rd = 5 Eustace Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Sweet Humour | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Sweet Humour 2nd = 8 Margs Joker 3rd = 5 Set for Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Bold Statement | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Bold Statement 2nd = 8 Whosgunagetit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Mister Onetwo | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:30 | 1st = 11 Mister Onetwo 2nd = 3 Advance to Go 3rd = 2 Bold Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Bogan Girl | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Bogan Girl 2nd = 8 Mollys Ace 3rd = 6 Tiger In Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Other Axle | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Other Axle 2nd = 1 Dark Flash 3rd = 4 Tommys Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Streetwise Savoire | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Streetwise Savoire 2nd = 9 Ready To Pounce 3rd = 3 Strictly Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:20 | 2nd = 6 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 4 Going Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Caesar Augustus | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:20 | 1st = 10 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 6 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 4 Going Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:18 | 2nd = 2 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 6 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Elmira Bale | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:18 | 1st = 4 Elmira Bale 2nd = 7 Mahogany Spirit 3rd = 5 Breathe Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Swagman Spies | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Swagman Spies 2nd = 1 Faith And Hope 3rd = 6 Its Raining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 5 Koloura Bob | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Koloura Bob 2nd = 2 Karinya Hando 3rd = 7 Semicolon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Cascades | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Cascades 2nd = 1 Kiowa Star 3rd = 2 Surf Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Dyna Cari | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:07 | 1st = 1 Dyna Cari 2nd = 8 Chief Official 3rd = 3 Southwood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 13 Aleppo Midas | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:03 | 1st = 13 Aleppo Midas 2nd = 3 Mother Nature 3rd = 1 Red Hot Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 21:01 | 1st = 6 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 4 Bingle Bay 3rd = 2 Aston Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Lakoda Princess | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Princess 2nd = 7 Braemore Express 3rd = 4 Putting Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Success Dostta | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Success Dostta 2nd = 3 Geejayhaitch 3rd = 2 Omega Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 El Grande | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 El Grande 2nd = 6 Ark Elaine 3rd = 2 My Hearts Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Owna Dryva | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Owna Dryva 2nd = 1 Bogie Dawn 3rd = 6 Moe Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Allen Carrion | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Allen Carrion 2nd = 6 Allen Emmett 3rd = 1 Run For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 8 Ginger Chick | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:43 | 1st = 8 Ginger Chick 2nd = 5 Kurravale Olive 3rd = 3 Meredith Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Johnny Ringo | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 1 Shelly Shelby 3rd = 5 Wattle Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Smiling Joker 2nd = 7 Trifle Trick 3rd = 3 Blinky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Narre Boy | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:33 | 1st = 8 Narre Boy 2nd = 7 Whata Avenue 3rd = 2 Easton All Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Beatnik Boy | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Beatnik Boy 2nd = 14 Hopkinton 3rd = 1 Copper Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Duffy | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Duffy 2nd = 2 Pure Imagery 3rd = 3 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Daven Bale | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:27 | 1st = 4 Daven Bale 2nd = 3 Kirabilli Abbie 3rd = 2 Unique Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Amortizor | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:23 | 1st = 6 Amortizor 2nd = 4 Flightsaber 3rd = 2 Strike A Karats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Mario Chief | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:21 | 1st = 4 Mario Chief 2nd = 1 Shaw Street Race 3rd = 2 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Emdee Hudsam | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Emdee Hudsam 2nd = 5 Lakoda Pearl 3rd = 3 Mr Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Visual Effects | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Visual Effects 2nd = 1 Footbolt 3rd = 8 Added Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Count Montecristo | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Count Montecristo 2nd = 10 Oh So Sweet 3rd = 5 Blackjack Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Road Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Road Warrior 2nd = 3 Cosmic Blackjack 3rd = 1 Michelle Teeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Napthine Bale | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:07 | 1st = 5 Napthine Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 4 State Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 The Numbers Man | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 The Numbers Man 2nd = 1 Mumma Mia Lombo 3rd = 3 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Archie Gumballs | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:01 | 1st = 7 Archie Gumballs 2nd = 5 Premier Assassin 3rd = 3 Witch Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Ready On Time | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Ready On Time 2nd = 8 Flying Solo 3rd = 10 Alyeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Made For Speed | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Made For Speed 2nd = 8 Pelican Princess 3rd = 7 Hitchin A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Glory Jasper | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Glory Jasper 2nd = 1 Studleigh Billy 3rd = 3 Bustling Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Delroys Image | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:48 | 1st = 4 Delroys Image 2nd = 8 Robyns Melody 3rd = 2 Madlinc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Bush Bo | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:47 | 1st = 10 Bush Bo 2nd = 8 Tic The Box 3rd = 1 Mepunga Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Twilight Belle | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:45 | 1st = 11 Twilight Belle 2nd = 10 Conviction 3rd = 12 Josies Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Irish Jim | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Irish Jim 2nd = 8 Sunofbula 3rd = 7 Fast Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Cool Penske | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:39 | 1st = 7 Cool Penske 2nd = 6 Intervention 3rd = 3 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Tweetman | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Tweetman 2nd = 2 Red Hot Millions 3rd = 5 Cornelius Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Dana Gabbi | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dana Gabbi 2nd = 1 Reggie Bra 3rd = 3 Lil Maso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Classique Ivory | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:35 | 1st = 10 Classique Ivory 2nd = 7 Ellavamoment 3rd = 6 Fighters Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Paris Pepperell | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Paris Pepperell 2nd = 4 Lime And Lemonade 3rd = 2 Roxspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Black Jekyll | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Black Jekyll 2nd = 6 Sausalito Bay 3rd = 3 Almighty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Olivia Bay | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Olivia Bay 2nd = 8 Iceman Lang 3rd = 6 Royal Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Anxietynecstasy | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Anxietynecstasy 2nd = 1 Bronski Firestar 3rd = 7 How Goods That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Marley Girl | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Marley Girl 2nd = 8 Chocolate Frog 3rd = 2 Master Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Quicksilver Miss | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:16 | 1st = 7 Quicksilver Miss 2nd = 1 Bully Blue Boy 3rd = 6 Bold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 8 Go Scotty | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:12 | 1st = 8 Go Scotty 2nd = 5 Major Orders 3rd = 3 Avoca Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Marry Rich | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:11 | 1st = 2 Marry Rich 2nd = 6 Donde Esta Rojo 3rd = 7 Bee Bee Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Scotland Street | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Scotland Street 2nd = 2 The Regulator 3rd = 3 Last Curtain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Anti Roar | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Anti Roar 2nd = 2 Phantom Bevo 3rd = 8 Trink Amalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Piccadilly Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:05 | 1st = 12 Piccadilly Dancer 2nd = 3 Stevens Wonder 3rd = 5 Artie Luvstoparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 10 Catching Fire | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:04 | 1st = 10 Catching Fire 2nd = 2 Rich Fantasy 3rd = 5 Code Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Desinda Bromac | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Desinda Bromac 2nd = 9 On Fire Within 3rd = 2 Rhinestone Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Granvilles Call | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:57 | 1st = 4 Granvilles Call 2nd = 6 Mepunga Cotchin 3rd = 5 Enjoy The Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Rich Romani | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Rich Romani 2nd = 3 Black Attitude 3rd = 8 Haras Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Suki Suki | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Suki Suki 2nd = 10 Fulloffun 3rd = 8 Ponder Over Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Tangulla | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Tangulla 2nd = 3 Stink Vortex 3rd = 5 Gyme Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Desert Glow | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Desert Glow 2nd = 2 Totes Amaze 3rd = 10 Super Friared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Nitro Rocks | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:41 | 1st = 4 Nitro Rocks 2nd = 8 Arolok Beauty 3rd = 6 Jimmy Giameos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Burra Sullivan | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 3 Bluechip Brave 3rd = 8 Elakasa Ocean Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 In Fashion | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 In Fashion 2nd = 8 Sold It 3rd = 7 Robeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Staples Gee Gee | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Staples Gee Gee 2nd = 1 Ollies Gold 3rd = 6 Daunting Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Flameless | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:29 | 1st = 6 Flameless 2nd = 8 Rivals Miscreant 3rd = 7 Miss Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Tiroroa Idol | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Tiroroa Idol 2nd = 5 Duchess Pat 3rd = 1 Brisco Silverwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 White Eye Markei | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:17 | 1st = 6 White Eye Markei 2nd = 4 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 10 Urbane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bokarm Grace | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Bokarm Grace 2nd = 8 Casual Paddy 3rd = 3 Emsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Proven Torque | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 18:09 | 1st = 2 Proven Torque 2nd = 3 Solid Boof 3rd = 5 Super Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Classic Sage | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:59 | 1st = 8 Classic Sage 2nd = 2 Political Spin 3rd = 3 Always Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Task Master | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Task Master 2nd = 2 Boon Dock Saint 3rd = 8 Jedi Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 9 Delago Pilli | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Delago Pilli 2nd = 6 Volkhere 3rd = 12 Epic Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 5 Ididit | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Ididit 2nd = 4 Endorsement 3rd = 12 Elude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:47 | 1st = 6 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 2 Proven Chance 3rd = 3 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Elite Merritt | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:39 | 1st = 1 Elite Merritt 2nd = 5 Our Moscato 3rd = 4 Classy And Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Illusion Of Light | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Illusion Of Light 2nd = 6 Novadarl 3rd = 3 Hussars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Glimpse Of Gold | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:32 | 1st = 5 Glimpse Of Gold 2nd = 4 Ce La Del 3rd = 8 Too Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Bantams Babe | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:31 | 1st = 1 Bantams Babe 2nd = 5 Julia Jay 3rd = 3 Sunraysia Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 No Doubtfire | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:28 | 1st = 4 No Doubtfire 2nd = 12 Mount Nancy 3rd = 11 Call Me Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 7 Fortunefivehundred | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Fortunefivehundred 2nd = 1 Campeao 3rd = 9 Te Karaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Wu Tang | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:19 | 1st = 1 Wu Tang 2nd = 2 Tip Me Tekay 3rd = 9 Nick of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Penelope Blue | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Penelope Blue 2nd = 8 Cav Whiz 3rd = 3 Lakoda Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Saint Columbu | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Saint Columbu 2nd = 19 Sinead 3rd = 17 Viking Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Elite Performer | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Elite Performer 2nd = 8 Big Intention 3rd = 1 Will Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 18 Show Affection | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:10 | 1st = 18 Show Affection 2nd = 12 Hollyweird 3rd = 9 Stradon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:00 | 3rd = 2 Lotsa Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Reiby Regina | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Reiby Regina 2nd = 5 Caesars Princess 3rd = 8 Mossmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Passed Fantasy | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:59 | 1st = 3 Passed Fantasy 2nd = 7 Pedro Zarr 3rd = 2 Scrapi Dappi Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Kelstrom | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Kelstrom 2nd = 3 Sarabi 3rd = 8 Polar Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Class Of Magic | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 Class Of Magic 2nd = 2 Ive Been Framed 3rd = 1 Dual Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Tree Fern | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:51 | 1st = 6 Tree Fern 2nd = 8 Oscar Shiraz 3rd = 2 Century Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 11 Vintage Belle | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:48 | 1st = 11 Vintage Belle 2nd = 2 Cable Bay 3rd = 1 Halayr Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Alert | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:45 | 1st = 9 Alert 2nd = 8 Haoli 3rd = 6 Reilly Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Dont Wake Me | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Dont Wake Me 2nd = 10 Red Rain 3rd = 8 Unique Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Dana Moo | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:39 | 1st = 5 Dana Moo 2nd = 3 Way We Go 3rd = 7 Blue Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Splash of Magic | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:35 | 1st = 6 Splash of Magic 2nd = 2 Dodge Da Roger 3rd = 1 Tainted Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Northern Gunna | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:32 | 1st = 6 Northern Gunna 2nd = 8 Super Nitro 3rd = 2 Pure Bullicourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Altai Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Altai Warrior 2nd = 1 My Quilter 3rd = 6 Vacallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Soros | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Soros 2nd = 8 Angelican 3rd = 3 Kings Dominion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Incy Wincy Moo | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:19 | 1st = 8 Incy Wincy Moo 2nd = 3 Eleven Hour 3rd = 1 Yarnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Trichologist | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Trichologist 2nd = 7 Miss Halloween 3rd = 4 Yaloginda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Seinfield | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:14 | 1st = 6 Seinfield 2nd = 5 Daisy Dop 3rd = 3 Oprahs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Gimme Money | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:12 | 1st = 6 Gimme Money 2nd = 8 Dayseas Dotty 3rd = 2 You Gotta Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Uno Five | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Uno Five 2nd = 7 Castlzeberg 3rd = 3 Lion Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Bella Dolce | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:08 | 1st = 4 Bella Dolce 2nd = 1 Ilsede 3rd = 11 Gods Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Maglissa | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Maglissa 2nd = 11 Mrs Hadlee 3rd = 8 Evens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Miss Charlyn | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:59 | 1st = 4 Miss Charlyn 2nd = 7 Miss Sugar Land 3rd = 5 Kikem Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dual Connection | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Dual Connection 2nd = 5 Kick And Run 3rd = 8 Boxed Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Instigator | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:52 | 1st = 3 Instigator 2nd = 1 Miss Gaga 3rd = 5 Rileys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Moment Of Impact | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Moment Of Impact 2nd = 8 Hard Ticker 3rd = 6 Crashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Skip Town | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Skip Town 2nd = 2 Lohengrin 3rd = 8 Masterstroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Goodsman | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:39 | 1st = 7 Goodsman 2nd = 1 Paleface Albert 3rd = 3 Backflip Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Casino Park | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Casino Park 2nd = 6 Bronte Walk 3rd = 16 Mangaroa Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Wanalta Jack | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Wanalta Jack 2nd = 8 Gummy Gone 3rd = 1 Plenty Of Give |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 9 Serious Danger | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:30 | 1st = 9 Serious Danger 2nd = 3 Road To Finniss 3rd = 7 Worth The Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Finishing Card | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Finishing Card 2nd = 5 Haussmann 3rd = 8 Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Streaky Bay | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Streaky Bay 2nd = 3 Shine Of Light 3rd = 5 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Coco Belle | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:16 | 1st = 1 Coco Belle 2nd = 8 Jenmar Vapour 3rd = 2 Janderras Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Brookton Tiara | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:13 | 1st = 2 Brookton Tiara 2nd = 5 Sky Effort 3rd = 8 Pure Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Who Told Blackie | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:09 | 1st = 8 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 4 Allen Ganji 3rd = 3 Tami Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Stradas Diamond | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Stradas Diamond 2nd = 6 Snow Lion 3rd = 9 Canasta Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Costume | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Costume 2nd = 6 Domineer 3rd = 7 Shaheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Fergies Dream | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Fergies Dream 2nd = 8 Cussler 3rd = 5 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Balboa Prince | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:56 | 1st = 8 Balboa Prince 2nd = 6 Poetic Warning 3rd = 2 Dashing Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 10 Believenreceive | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:53 | 1st = 10 Believenreceive 2nd = 11 Night Breeze 3rd = 3 Consider This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Allen Teebone | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:49 | 1st = 3 Allen Teebone 2nd = 7 Padden Bale 3rd = 2 Zipping Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Streets Of Seattle | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Streets Of Seattle 2nd = 1 Bia Diamond 3rd = 3 Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Winky Wink | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Winky Wink 2nd = 5 Darcy Bale 3rd = 6 Lord Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Beach Babe | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:38 | 1st = 5 Beach Babe 2nd = 6 Fiesty Belle 3rd = 3 Sequends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 My Tunes | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 My Tunes 2nd = 3 Wheres Ruby 3rd = 2 Curt Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 10 Delagos | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:30 | 1st = 10 Delagos 2nd = 8 Foxbat 3rd = 3 Imperil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 Mosquito | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Mosquito 2nd = 5 Valediction 3rd = 2 Juggernaut Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Zippered | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Zippered 2nd = 2 Diarmaid 3rd = 8 Dyna Keaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Carronade | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 Carronade 2nd = 8 Wicked Romeo 3rd = 2 Great Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Jimmy Two Hats | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Two Hats 2nd = 5 Dins Echo 3rd = 8 Moon Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 King Krovanh | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 King Krovanh 2nd = 3 Digitalism 3rd = 1 Cooldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 3 Allen Quincy 3rd = 8 Pints Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Love Rocks | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 14:03 | 1st = 3 Love Rocks 2nd = 6 Cooloola 3rd = 8 Gallinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Creative Kiss | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:59 | 1st = 1 Creative Kiss 2nd = 8 Wonaeamirri 3rd = 3 Miss Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Pipette | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Pipette 2nd = 3 Retort Courteous 3rd = 4 Dal Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 9 Star Of Orion | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:47 | 1st = 9 Star Of Orion 2nd = 6 Five Star Knocka 3rd = 8 West On Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Brimarvi Due Face | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:43 | 1st = 8 Brimarvi Due Face 2nd = 3 Live In Doubt 3rd = 7 Ustinovs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Run Stacey Run | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:42 | 1st = 5 Run Stacey Run 2nd = 1 Showtime Addis 3rd = 3 Shari Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Why Not Lindsay | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Why Not Lindsay 2nd = 1 Stenwick 3rd = 3 Uncle Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Kiss A Rose | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Kiss A Rose 2nd = 9 Patricia Dawn 3rd = 4 Blue Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Grand Slam Sam | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:32 | 1st = 6 Grand Slam Sam 2nd = 5 Uncles Angel 3rd = 2 Tigers Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Exotic Sequel | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:28 | 1st = 2 Exotic Sequel 2nd = 4 Tiger Jet 3rd = 11 Turvanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Secret Star | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Secret Star 2nd = 5 What Where When 3rd = 1 Billy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Allen Caston | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:24 | 1st = 5 Allen Caston 2nd = 2 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 6 King Of Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 10 Gday Kitty | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 Gday Kitty 2nd = 5 Pentometer 3rd = 2 Fast n Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Zipping Woody | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:12 | 1st = 6 Zipping Woody 2nd = 4 Emerley Magik 3rd = 8 Mclaren Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Fantauzzo | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:08 | 1st = 3 Fantauzzo 2nd = 11 Pierremont Rocks 3rd = 4 Nishiazabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 9 Pink Sock | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:05 | 1st = 9 Pink Sock 2nd = 1 Should Be Carlos 3rd = 8 Time Fraud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Dyna Yenite | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 3 Nico Bale 3rd = 8 Agent Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Cool Harbour | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 12:57 | 1st = 3 Cool Harbour 2nd = 1 Stormy Kist 3rd = 5 Token Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Oxley Major | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 12:49 | 1st = 8 Oxley Major 2nd = 6 Yakar Bale 3rd = 4 All The Zeez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Opawa Gift | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 12:44 | 1st = 5 Opawa Gift 2nd = 8 Black Mercedes 3rd = 10 Lilylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Coal To Diamonds | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 12:37 | 1st = 3 Coal To Diamonds 2nd = 7 Bad Breakup 3rd = 8 Wiradjuri Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Roczen Bale | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 12:29 | 1st = 1 Roczen Bale 2nd = 2 Feli Allen 3rd = 3 Tantrums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Morning Light | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 12:24 | 1st = 1 Morning Light 2nd = 4 Fawn Allegro 3rd = 8 Blair Ninety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Gimpy Bale | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 12:14 | 1st = 3 Gimpy Bale 2nd = 1 Callista Bale 3rd = 4 Dargo Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Another Snazza | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 12:04 | 1st = 2 Another Snazza 2nd = 10 Upsala Jewel 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Sydenham Bubbles | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 11:44 | 1st = 8 Sydenham Bubbles 2nd = 4 Salvador Bale 3rd = 10 Maxis Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Homebush Alex | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 11:24 | 1st = 7 Homebush Alex 2nd = 1 Thrilling Cloud 3rd = 2 Frizzle Frazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Harper Mehl | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 11:04 | 1st = 4 Harper Mehl 2nd = 5 Kezz 3rd = 8 Lissadell Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Another Street | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 10:44 | 1st = 2 Another Street 2nd = 6 Back At Ya 3rd = 3 Opawa Miata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Easy Silence | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 10:24 | 1st = 5 Easy Silence 2nd = 8 Run Mischief Run 3rd = 6 Wheres Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Run Kayla Run | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 10:04 | 1st = 4 Run Kayla Run 2nd = 2 Emma Rose 3rd = 10 Sydenham Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Shiraz Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 0:37 | 1st = 3 Shiraz Monelli 2nd = 6 Best Friend 3rd = 8 Screamin Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 West Coast | ||
Wed Dec 12 2012 0:17 | 1st = 3 West Coast 2nd = 2 Chucka Keeping 3rd = 1 Lord Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Flashy Feet | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 23:47 | 1st = 1 Flashy Feet 2nd = 3 Smiley Assassin 3rd = 2 Kenny Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Mazs Magic | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Mazs Magic 2nd = 3 Sizzling Cecil 3rd = 7 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Velorian | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 23:07 | 1st = 5 Velorian 2nd = 1 Debbie Monelli 3rd = 6 Aussie Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 3 All My Life | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:55 | 1st = 3 All My Life 2nd = 1 Rebel Days 3rd = 4 Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Santos Monelli | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:52 | 1st = 7 Santos Monelli 2nd = 1 Apache Icon 3rd = 6 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Danato | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:48 | 1st = 4 Danato 2nd = 7 Penny Allen 3rd = 5 Unique Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Black Book Bob | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:44 | 1st = 4 Black Book Bob 2nd = 7 Reckless Driver 3rd = 5 Woobera Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Sonorous | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Sonorous 2nd = 8 Hifive Marsha 3rd = 5 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Quella Vita | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Quella Vita 2nd = 6 Dyna Corky 3rd = 3 Braga Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Tax Write Off | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Tax Write Off 2nd = 4 Wyona Bale 3rd = 1 State Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Stolen Lollies | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Stolen Lollies 2nd = 5 Ace Of Cake 3rd = 7 Go Teddy Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Mollys Legacy | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:24 | 1st = 2 Mollys Legacy 2nd = 4 Rose Gold 3rd = 5 Bold Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Felina Bale | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:21 | 1st = 8 Felina Bale 2nd = 5 Elite Zapper 3rd = 10 Colleen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Golden Action | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Golden Action 2nd = 1 Stanga Kruze 3rd = 4 Typhoon Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Heros Return | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:14 | 1st = 3 Heros Return 2nd = 7 Dossys Tiger 3rd = 8 Farmor Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Woodside Park | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:10 | 1st = 4 Woodside Park 2nd = 7 Dot Man 3rd = 8 Carlingford Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Euroa Jaffa | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:06 | 1st = 5 Euroa Jaffa 2nd = 4 Lucky Cha Cha 3rd = 3 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:02 | 2nd = 3 Catch A Whiff 3rd = 4 Trackside Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Sofia Elise | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 22:02 | 1st = 2 Sofia Elise 2nd = 1 Feraro Sniper 3rd = 6 Billy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Busta With Spots | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:59 | 1st = 7 Busta With Spots 2nd = 4 Rocket To Excel 3rd = 9 Dyna Alivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Astounding | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:56 | 1st = 7 Astounding 2nd = 2 Rock Fusion 3rd = 4 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Ten Aces | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:53 | 1st = 2 Ten Aces 2nd = 3 Caboul 3rd = 7 Carie Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Jannik | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Jannik 2nd = 8 Yasin Bale 3rd = 7 Tami Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Sir Hara | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:43 | 1st = 8 Sir Hara 2nd = 3 Teo 3rd = 5 Queen Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 So Emotional | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:40 | 1st = 4 So Emotional 2nd = 2 Josh Pines 3rd = 3 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Miss Woods | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 Miss Woods 2nd = 5 Josephine Wiz 3rd = 4 Allen Bardolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Taking Over | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:34 | 1st = 2 Taking Over 2nd = 4 Eye Dont Care 3rd = 7 Druitt Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Unequivocally | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:31 | 1st = 2 Unequivocally 2nd = 5 Tarks Royale 3rd = 10 Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:28 | 2nd = 5 Gomes 3rd = 7 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Allen Barry | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Allen Barry 2nd = 3 Reckling 3rd = 7 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Blue Impression | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:24 | 1st = 1 Blue Impression 2nd = 8 Only A Cent 3rd = 4 Abundia Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Posh Will | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:21 | 1st = 3 Posh Will 2nd = 1 Cheetah Zorro 3rd = 4 Disney Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Intersects | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:16 | 1st = 4 Intersects 2nd = 7 Mi Little Gal 3rd = 1 Live To Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Premier Bill | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Premier Bill 2nd = 7 Ascari 3rd = 4 Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Double Magic | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:11 | 1st = 6 Double Magic 2nd = 3 Sweet Pose 3rd = 5 Complete Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Allen Emmett | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Allen Emmett 2nd = 6 Allen Benji 3rd = 3 Top Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Satans Thunder | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:04 | 1st = 1 Satans Thunder 2nd = 8 Herman 3rd = 2 Pearl Za Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Side Com | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Side Com 2nd = 4 Wynburn Jet 3rd = 6 Daintree Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:56 | 1st = 7 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 4 Soarsy 3rd = 8 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:53 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 7 Zsa Zsa 3rd = 4 Irinka Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Allbliss | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Allbliss 2nd = 8 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 1 Dontgiveup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Stetson Jimmy | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:46 | 1st = 5 Stetson Jimmy 2nd = 4 Issey Whirl 3rd = 7 Thats My Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Fast Three | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:43 | 1st = 5 Fast Three 2nd = 3 Five Bean Mix 3rd = 1 My Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Hellyeah Trish | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Trish 2nd = 1 Dasher Dooley 3rd = 3 Chick Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Linguist | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:36 | 1st = 5 Linguist 2nd = 1 Radical 3rd = 8 Sippin Sizzurp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Dark Assassin | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:32 | 1st = 8 Dark Assassin 2nd = 4 Charmed Assassin 3rd = 2 Youre Up Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Royal Chat | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Royal Chat 2nd = 1 Bing Gordyn 3rd = 3 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Prince Tycoon | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:25 | 1st = 8 Prince Tycoon 2nd = 4 Montrose Maid 3rd = 5 McClintock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Tornado Flight | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Tornado Flight 2nd = 2 Diamond Art 3rd = 7 Oneace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Silent Giggle | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:18 | 1st = 7 Silent Giggle 2nd = 2 Zultan 3rd = 8 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Ikari Pedro | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Ikari Pedro 2nd = 3 Full Embargo 3rd = 5 Robs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Jay Bee Rock | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 Jay Bee Rock 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Viper 3rd = 3 Mexico City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Teenas Rasp | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 Teenas Rasp 2nd = 8 Kaylas Penny 3rd = 3 Vapour Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Kathies Wish | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:04 | 1st = 7 Kathies Wish 2nd = 1 Vanaheim 3rd = 3 Matty Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Hellyeah Stella | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Stella 2nd = 3 Lika Whisper 3rd = 2 Beetle Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Abdon Bale | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:57 | 1st = 5 Abdon Bale 2nd = 7 Naveed Bale 3rd = 4 Lucerne Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Goodison Park | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Goodison Park 2nd = 1 Mako River 3rd = 2 Mordor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 True Blue Ethics | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 True Blue Ethics 2nd = 6 Mireekas Mate 3rd = 1 Rods Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Dyna Germaine | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Dyna Germaine 2nd = 2 Clay Bird 3rd = 8 Speed Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Iniki | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:44 | 1st = 7 Iniki 2nd = 5 Arabian Mumma 3rd = 6 Gotcha Coota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Take Up Harry | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Take Up Harry 2nd = 6 Gold Max 3rd = 5 Flukey Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Uncles Miss | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Uncles Miss 2nd = 7 Bogan Central 3rd = 1 Victa Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Centrefold Angel | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:33 | 1st = 6 Centrefold Angel 2nd = 5 My Killarney Miss 3rd = 4 Rich Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Cool Puzzle | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:31 | 1st = 6 Cool Puzzle 2nd = 3 On the Fringe 3rd = 4 In Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Sachin Bale | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Sachin Bale 2nd = 7 Cooler Than You 3rd = 2 Miasma Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Dess Delight | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:23 | 1st = 4 Dess Delight 2nd = 9 Data Man 3rd = 6 Poco Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Wonder Whirl | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:21 | 1st = 8 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 7 Contrarian 3rd = 6 Lektra Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:18 | 1st = 5 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 7 Angry Mud Crab 3rd = 3 Jacas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Freddo Pedro | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Freddo Pedro 2nd = 3 Ethanol Free 3rd = 5 Farmor Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Misty Mel | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Misty Mel 2nd = 2 Kittys Song 3rd = 1 Sugar Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Impressive Ryder | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Impressive Ryder 2nd = 5 Nando Bale 3rd = 6 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Machnifico | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Machnifico 2nd = 4 Car Fifty Four 3rd = 1 Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Katt Enlim | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 19:01 | 1st = 7 Katt Enlim 2nd = 2 Kacey Enlim 3rd = 6 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Flying Tee | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Flying Tee 2nd = 5 Honky Tonk Flier 3rd = 8 From The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Papa Camelot | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:51 | 1st = 7 Papa Camelot 2nd = 10 Moonlight Hussey 3rd = 4 Billy Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Bark Raving Mad | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Bark Raving Mad 2nd = 5 Hes Black Magic 3rd = 3 Boxy Elleannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Hun Can You | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Hun Can You 2nd = 4 Faster Than You 3rd = 2 Monolita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Riverboat Ning | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Riverboat Ning 2nd = 6 Waipawa Junior 3rd = 8 Three Quarter Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Only Jess | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:36 | 1st = 4 Only Jess 2nd = 2 Air Kisses 3rd = 1 Shanarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Stylish Fringe | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:32 | 1st = 8 Stylish Fringe 2nd = 9 Reticulate 3rd = 5 Krunch Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 10 Renayben | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:26 | 1st = 10 Renayben 2nd = 8 Hawkwood 3rd = 2 Catchthateye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Kid Condor | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:23 | 1st = 6 Kid Condor 2nd = 1 Grand Cobbler 3rd = 2 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Gin Lees Gem | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:23 | 1st = 8 Gin Lees Gem 2nd = 4 Dyna Fig 3rd = 6 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 True To His Word | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 True To His Word 2nd = 5 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 3 First Class Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Fancy Amigo | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:13 | 1st = 4 Fancy Amigo 2nd = 2 Radar Rider 3rd = 8 Fitting Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Fuoco | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:07 | 1st = 3 Fuoco 2nd = 11 Go Raffa 3rd = 1 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Gold Town | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Gold Town 2nd = 1 Hoedown 3rd = 8 Tatty Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 2 Mister Bubbles | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Mister Bubbles 2nd = 9 Hezfullarunning 3rd = 5 Who Broke Our Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 King Of Kibble | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 King Of Kibble 2nd = 9 Clever Katrina 3rd = 4 In A Nutshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Beau Artist | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 Beau Artist 2nd = 8 Saskia Finn 3rd = 9 What Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Cruz Kelton | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Cruz Kelton 2nd = 3 Totally Tango 3rd = 4 Elusive Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Lord Jowers | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:39 | 1st = 5 Lord Jowers 2nd = 10 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 7 Sargent Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 1 Leica Bita Lippy | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Leica Bita Lippy 2nd = 11 Queenofbeaudesert 3rd = 7 Hidden Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Good Thing | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:32 | 1st = 5 Good Thing 2nd = 1 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 3 Secret Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 1 Chloe Vargarita | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Chloe Vargarita 2nd = 8 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 4 Zamaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Bear Affair | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Bear Affair 2nd = 4 Spicy Bling 3rd = 1 Oddball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Just Dont Be Cruel | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:19 | 1st = 5 Just Dont Be Cruel 2nd = 1 Melton Little Don 3rd = 11 Just A Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 9 Prinsen | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Prinsen 2nd = 7 Amalgamate 3rd = 1 Speedy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Mirror Man Mitch | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Mirror Man Mitch 2nd = 5 Happy Miss 3rd = 4 Bens Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Zachery Boy | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:07 | 1st = 3 Zachery Boy 2nd = 8 Better Than Elvis 3rd = 5 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Baylistic Boy | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:07 | 1st = 6 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 9 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 4 Buffalo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Blistering Sands | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 17:04 | 1st = 7 Blistering Sands 2nd = 5 Vapour Flash 3rd = 2 Van Der Vaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Elite Lad | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:59 | 1st = 9 Elite Lad 2nd = 7 Ox Wilson 3rd = 8 Quick And Snappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 2 Perfect Timing | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Perfect Timing 2nd = 1 More Than Irish 3rd = 3 Nobodys Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Rose Of Nati | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 Rose Of Nati 2nd = 8 Swift Design 3rd = 2 Missing Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 11 Gangster Boy | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:47 | 1st = 11 Gangster Boy 2nd = 7 Modern Mary 3rd = 3 Charm Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Ice Trucker | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Ice Trucker 2nd = 8 Under Control 3rd = 5 Samdoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Weona Ace | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Weona Ace 2nd = 10 Pure Strength 3rd = 3 Mallee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 5 Sierra De Oro | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 Sierra De Oro 2nd = 2 Frankly Fast 3rd = 8 Pau Hana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Spring Zeba | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Spring Zeba 2nd = 4 Blue Cavalier 3rd = 3 Mrs Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Mighty Shard | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:27 | 1st = 5 Mighty Shard 2nd = 4 Tarchen 3rd = 3 Gold Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Gold Amy | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Gold Amy 2nd = 5 Reverberate 3rd = 8 Burnsys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Keepyaguardup | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Keepyaguardup 2nd = 2 All Flair 3rd = 3 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 1 November Grey | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 November Grey 2nd = 2 Aussie Triumph 3rd = 9 Chikabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Reservoir Secret | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Reservoir Secret 2nd = 4 Mandagery Doll 3rd = 8 Dana Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 7 Modern Lebron | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Modern Lebron 2nd = 1 Aimeetothepost 3rd = 12 My Mums A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Swans Twelve | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Swans Twelve 2nd = 2 Neils Wish 3rd = 5 Always Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 End Of The Matter | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 15:59 | 1st = 11 End Of The Matter 2nd = 1 Oozing Power 3rd = 8 Allstar Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Chabrier | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Chabrier 2nd = 2 The Tyrant 3rd = 7 Maniago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Launch Me | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Launch Me 2nd = 3 Hesthe Village Dancer 3rd = 2 Thinks Hesa Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 The Dyfi Dabbler | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 15:42 | 1st = 7 The Dyfi Dabbler 2nd = 11 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 10 Speedline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 6 Mini Delago | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 15:38 | 1st = 6 Mini Delago 2nd = 4 Master Fibba 3rd = 3 Jigsaws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 6 Rainbow Jay Jay | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Jay Jay 2nd = 4 Robbie Zuve 3rd = 1 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Justabeach | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 15:24 | 1st = 9 Justabeach 2nd = 3 Sonic Terror 3rd = 8 Mystical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Two Sugars | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Two Sugars 2nd = 6 Rock n Royal 3rd = 5 Reincarnation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Heza Fire Fighter | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Heza Fire Fighter 2nd = 8 Stanley Charger 3rd = 2 Barcelona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Gringo Star | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Gringo Star 2nd = 1 Your No Match 3rd = 6 Fine Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 3 When My Baby | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 15:03 | 1st = 3 When My Baby 2nd = 1 Just So Bruno 3rd = 6 Fault Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 4 Wipem Dry | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Wipem Dry 2nd = 6 Our Usain Bolt 3rd = 2 Bebop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Bronzed Up | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Bronzed Up 2nd = 1 Hot Mama Vibes 3rd = 8 Chads Chucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Flying Western | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Flying Western 2nd = 2 Colada Will 3rd = 8 Imatigertoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 4 Niptious | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Niptious 2nd = 6 Richoman 3rd = 3 Methuselah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Keystone Quest | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Keystone Quest 2nd = 10 Pepperell Rose 3rd = 1 Indiheir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Sooki Stackhouse | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Sooki Stackhouse 2nd = 6 Loser Makes Good 3rd = 7 King Sock Collo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 5 Habibi | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:33 | 1st = 5 Habibi 2nd = 11 Diamonds In Time 3rd = 4 Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 5 Our Grand Finale | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:28 | 1st = 5 Our Grand Finale 2nd = 10 Askar 3rd = 8 Bingo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 10 Nowitzki | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:22 | 1st = 10 Nowitzki 2nd = 1 Maharaja Lombo 3rd = 8 Miss Elvira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Linden King | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 Linden King 2nd = 3 Sheeza Euphoria 3rd = 6 Wild Conan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Chilly Neptune | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:14 | 1st = 5 Chilly Neptune 2nd = 8 Political Lass 3rd = 2 Arizona Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Red Inca | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Red Inca 2nd = 3 Cannon Man 3rd = 9 Navorina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Side Swiper | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Side Swiper 2nd = 2 One Baboon 3rd = 3 Mattjesty Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Ravishing Ruth | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 14:02 | 1st = 8 Ravishing Ruth 2nd = 1 Dr Roslyn 3rd = 3 Daintree Chengdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 14 Miss Mimo | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:58 | 1st = 14 Miss Mimo 2nd = 8 Pinzaara 3rd = 12 Khisdar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 7 Man Of Persia | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:53 | 1st = 7 Man Of Persia 2nd = 6 Jacquetta 3rd = 5 Sleuths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Dr Sinbad | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:44 | 1st = 3 Dr Sinbad 2nd = 1 Taabinga Dream 3rd = 4 Dr Wangdang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Melton Mighty Max | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Melton Mighty Max 2nd = 9 He Ticks All Boxes 3rd = 11 Olivers Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 5 Marlo Man | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Marlo Man 2nd = 6 Willys Boy 3rd = 8 Black Hawk Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Opawa Style | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:33 | 1st = 8 Opawa Style 2nd = 1 Bulet Tooth Tony 3rd = 4 Opawa Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Joeys Legacy | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 3 Butch Maguire 3rd = 4 Reservation Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Dr Willow | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Dr Willow 2nd = 4 Dr Pyrois 3rd = 7 Dr Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 1 Commanding Oak | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Commanding Oak 2nd = 9 West End 3rd = 7 Divine Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Ita Wahine | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Ita Wahine 2nd = 3 Red Thriller 3rd = 6 Aimalac Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Mick Mania | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Mick Mania 2nd = 4 Salute To Radar 3rd = 2 Opawa Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 10 My Pure Lee | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:09 | 1st = 10 My Pure Lee 2nd = 1 Media Attention 3rd = 7 Tammys Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Pearls | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:04 | 1st = 9 Pearls 2nd = 1 Eye To Eye 3rd = 8 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Jadestra | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Jadestra 2nd = 1 Mr Unique 3rd = 3 Fionn Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Down The Back | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 12:58 | 1st = 6 Down The Back 2nd = 4 Backyard Bully 3rd = 1 Ashvegas Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 De Ja Moo | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 12:52 | 1st = 4 De Ja Moo 2nd = 5 Devondale Dude 3rd = 3 Vapourised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 9 Kidwelly | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 12:48 | 1st = 9 Kidwelly 2nd = 13 Domineer 3rd = 5 Nordic Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Sam I Am | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Sam I Am 2nd = 5 Benny Rox 3rd = 4 Louie Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Willy Make It | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 12:34 | 1st = 8 Willy Make It 2nd = 1 Starlight Whirl 3rd = 9 Mighty Flashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 12:22 | 1st = 1 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 6 Mindariva 3rd = 7 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 2 Casual Fling | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 12:13 | 1st = 2 Casual Fling 2nd = 16 Hardtaluva 3rd = 1 Fantastic Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Rybenbrook Josh | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 12:05 | 1st = 5 Rybenbrook Josh 2nd = 6 Kango Klink 3rd = 3 Koko Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Donky Deep | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 11:47 | 1st = 1 Donky Deep 2nd = 6 Trendy Knockas 3rd = 2 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Bucks Back | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 11:38 | 1st = 2 Bucks Back 2nd = 1 Crush The Castle 3rd = 8 Spare The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Boss Man Sloy | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 Boss Man Sloy 2nd = 6 Lindop 3rd = 9 Floating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Speed Legend | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 11:12 | 1st = 3 Speed Legend 2nd = 2 Shaga Banga Bang 3rd = 6 Opawa Swede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 7 Spitting Image | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 11:03 | 1st = 7 Spitting Image 2nd = 15 Little Wonder 3rd = 2 Dubai Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Secret Sprite | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 10:53 | 1st = 3 Secret Sprite 2nd = 4 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 6 Talk It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Another Snazza | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 10:33 | 1st = 1 Another Snazza 2nd = 4 Saddleback Patch 3rd = 5 Knocka Off Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Shes Coming | ||
Mon Nov 12 2012 10:13 | 1st = 1 Shes Coming 2nd = 5 Kotumba 3rd = 3 Tepirita Jazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 23:57 | 2nd = 2 Bad Company 3rd = 7 Autoamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Saving Bundles | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 23:57 | 1st = 8 Saving Bundles 2nd = 2 Bad Company 3rd = 6 Rumble Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Mysta Magical Mach | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 23:45 | 1st = 4 Mysta Magical Mach 2nd = 2 Rocket Reign 3rd = 1 Grinjaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Layout | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 23:42 | 1st = 7 Layout 2nd = 5 Black Benji 3rd = 1 Another Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Capelight | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 23:35 | 1st = 9 Capelight 2nd = 2 Six Point Nine 3rd = 1 Smile Now Crylater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Mister Mojito | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 23:27 | 1st = 2 Mister Mojito 2nd = 5 Two Shakes 3rd = 1 Inverness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Russley Rascal | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 23:15 | 1st = 7 Russley Rascal 2nd = 2 Elite Angel 3rd = 8 El Padrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Configuration | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 23:05 | 1st = 5 Configuration 2nd = 7 Batavia Jack 3rd = 4 Clancy The Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Rudge | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 23:02 | 1st = 2 Rudge 2nd = 1 Give and Take 3rd = 8 Special Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 My Lively Lass | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:55 | 1st = 4 My Lively Lass 2nd = 1 Our Show Time 3rd = 5 Blissfull Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Im Elsa | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:50 | 1st = 4 Im Elsa 2nd = 9 Falcons Medley 3rd = 2 Topnotch Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Captain Brook | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:50 | 1st = 10 Captain Brook 2nd = 1 Of A New Era 3rd = 9 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Benny Dusch | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:47 | 1st = 7 Benny Dusch 2nd = 4 Mel Allen 3rd = 5 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Under Control | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:46 | 1st = 2 Under Control 2nd = 1 West On Pedro 3rd = 3 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 8 Le Rapide | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Le Rapide 2nd = 6 Balance Point 3rd = 1 Bebop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Livingisfun | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:34 | 1st = 1 Livingisfun 2nd = 6 Mein Guy 3rd = 5 Surfin Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Bella Hall | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Bella Hall 2nd = 6 Mcardles Chance 3rd = 2 Indiana Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Wyona Bale | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:28 | 1st = 8 Wyona Bale 2nd = 4 Regal Diamonds 3rd = 7 Little Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Belle Special | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:27 | 1st = 4 Belle Special 2nd = 6 Burn Tewin 3rd = 7 Midnight Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Stanbesideme | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:24 | 1st = 3 Stanbesideme 2nd = 1 Im El Magic 3rd = 7 Just Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 I Courage | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 I Courage 2nd = 8 Garvie Bay 3rd = 10 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Lucinda Jane | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Lucinda Jane 2nd = 8 Severus 3rd = 2 Gully Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Chilly Reception | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Chilly Reception 3rd = 9 Zuckerberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Alrouz | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Alrouz 2nd = 5 Chilly Reception 3rd = 11 Harlequin Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 Zoomba | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:10 | 1st = 5 Zoomba 2nd = 2 Eleventh Command 3rd = 9 Braeview Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Allen Carrion | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Allen Carrion 2nd = 7 Quintella 3rd = 8 Crystal Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Dollstan Five | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 Dollstan Five 2nd = 6 Typan 3rd = 7 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Lipstick Lill | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Lipstick Lill 2nd = 3 Wishing Wearl 3rd = 7 Champagne Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Rockyourbaby | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:02 | 1st = 8 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 2 Visigoth 3rd = 3 Thirtyeightspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Franco Nasser | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Franco Nasser 2nd = 4 Zenitra Shannon 3rd = 2 Elsuvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Dana Hayley | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Dana Hayley 2nd = 2 Jakes Run 3rd = 8 Sickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Marshall Law | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:54 | 1st = 2 Marshall Law 2nd = 10 Thinkyourselflucky 3rd = 1 Marshall Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Tuxedo | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:50 | 1st = 10 Tuxedo 2nd = 7 Takeabow 3rd = 6 Big Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Destiny Shaker | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 3 Super Payment 3rd = 2 Amado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Paaratte Pat | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:45 | 1st = 9 Paaratte Pat 2nd = 3 Mondano 3rd = 1 Street Stall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 More Expected | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:44 | 1st = 5 More Expected 2nd = 4 Evening Emerald 3rd = 2 Uplifting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Sweet Carolina | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:40 | 1st = 5 Sweet Carolina 2nd = 7 The Wifes Calling 3rd = 2 Bourgeoisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Champ Devine | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Champ Devine 2nd = 11 Reign Of Darkness 3rd = 4 Apollorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:38 | 2nd = 3 Lyndor Lee 3rd = 5 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Stop The Clock | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Stop The Clock 2nd = 1 Wooden Ball 3rd = 4 Satin Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Watta Bonamax | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:34 | 1st = 3 Watta Bonamax 2nd = 4 Tuapeka Tiz 3rd = 5 Cumbria Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Marysboychild | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:33 | 1st = 5 Marysboychild 2nd = 2 Precious Tom 3rd = 6 Mister Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:28 | 2nd = 2 Kent Bale 3rd = 1 Barneys Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Langi Bale | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Langi Bale 2nd = 1 Barneys Buddy 3rd = 4 Gung Ho Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Prince Benji | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:24 | 1st = 9 Prince Benji 2nd = 11 Emperor Santos 3rd = 8 Something Slippery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 My Dusky Sound | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:20 | 1st = 10 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 9 Toby Dylan 3rd = 1 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Wrongly Accused | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 8 Nimrod 3rd = 9 Shamrock Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Fleetwood | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Fleetwood 2nd = 3 Flash Waters 3rd = 8 Miss Shell Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Chateau Margaux | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Chateau Margaux 2nd = 10 Khandallah 3rd = 5 Innocent Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Family Paco | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Family Paco 2nd = 5 Im Demimondaine 3rd = 13 Wicked Subwoofer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Rum Run | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Rum Run 2nd = 5 Bomber Jack 3rd = 7 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Challenge Opawa | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:04 | 1st = 7 Challenge Opawa 2nd = 2 Arctic Shadow 3rd = 5 King Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 9 Scary Lady | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:03 | 1st = 9 Scary Lady 2nd = 3 La Sacre Bleu 3rd = 4 The Lucky One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 3 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 4 Lombo Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Mythical Eagle | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 1 Dana Lara 3rd = 5 Chenzhou Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Jazz Party Enigma | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:54 | 1st = 1 Jazz Party Enigma 2nd = 2 Romijn 3rd = 11 Forced Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Rokewood | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Rokewood 2nd = 3 Dhoni 3rd = 2 Clancy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Napthine Bale | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:48 | 1st = 2 Napthine Bale 2nd = 7 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 5 Starfire Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Junction Spur | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Junction Spur 2nd = 7 Noisette 3rd = 3 Ravir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:40 | 1st = 11 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 7 Shifting Sand 3rd = 9 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Grovebrook Boy | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Grovebrook Boy 2nd = 4 Serisier Street 3rd = 5 Grovebrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Mach In Town | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:34 | 1st = 7 Mach In Town 2nd = 2 Risky Lifestyle 3rd = 8 Sensational Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Leeroy Rocker | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Leeroy Rocker 2nd = 1 Joe Blow 3rd = 4 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Rykaard | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Rykaard 2nd = 7 Delicata 3rd = 2 The Reid Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Commander In Chief | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:24 | 1st = 10 Commander In Chief 2nd = 9 No Swaps 3rd = 2 I Am Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Elsu Sheila | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:20 | 1st = 12 Elsu Sheila 2nd = 11 Libra Belle 3rd = 10 Grin On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Itz The Promised One | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Itz The Promised One 2nd = 2 Bee Mine 3rd = 6 Natural Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Dollar Oh Four | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Dollar Oh Four 2nd = 8 Black Valiant 3rd = 5 Diggers Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Nancy Miles | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:18 | 1st = 10 Nancy Miles 2nd = 9 Ginger Spice 3rd = 12 New Revenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Seven Degrees | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:15 | 1st = 11 Seven Degrees 2nd = 10 Jeepers Creepers 3rd = 2 Lucky Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Bitobliss | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:10 | 1st = 10 Bitobliss 2nd = 5 Composed 3rd = 4 Saucy Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Ciao For Now 2nd = 5 Ariana 3rd = 6 Ripped Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Shark Bite | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Shark Bite 2nd = 2 Chic Shiraz 3rd = 1 Billy Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 My Riviera Girl | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:04 | 1st = 1 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 9 Fourmoore 3rd = 3 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Miss Ellie Shannon | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Ellie Shannon 2nd = 6 Business Time 3rd = 9 Holmesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 The Wild Card | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 The Wild Card 2nd = 4 Delight Brigade 3rd = 6 Statesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Mr Beau | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:57 | 1st = 8 Mr Beau 2nd = 6 Sunrise Brent 3rd = 5 Fausts Felis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Yul Brunner | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:52 | 1st = 10 Yul Brunner 2nd = 1 Golden Market 3rd = 9 Splendifferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Batman | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:49 | 1st = 6 Batman 2nd = 2 Black Vegas 3rd = 5 Heavenly Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Murcielargo | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:48 | 1st = 5 Murcielargo 2nd = 10 Thanesan 3rd = 1 Paint The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Benenden | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Benenden 2nd = 5 Dasilva 3rd = 12 Volume One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Sonofanearl | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Sonofanearl 2nd = 4 Imagunnadogood 3rd = 1 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Freddie Baxter | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:38 | 1st = 7 Freddie Baxter 2nd = 3 Flying Flynn 3rd = 2 Roadmans Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Freaking Out | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Freaking Out 2nd = 2 Bocca 3rd = 3 Kosovka Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Blissfull Night | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:34 | 1st = 4 Blissfull Night 2nd = 9 Global Gift 3rd = 3 Northern Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Snos Big Boy | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Snos Big Boy 2nd = 4 Guadeloupe 3rd = 6 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Elusive Sage | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:27 | 1st = 5 Elusive Sage 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Cloony 3rd = 2 Yasin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Heleffi Lea | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:23 | 1st = 1 Heleffi Lea 2nd = 7 Kesha Rox 3rd = 8 Connemara Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Boston Legal | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Boston Legal 2nd = 12 Thermal Overload 3rd = 5 Enrique Of Malacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Tifia | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:19 | 1st = 8 Tifia 2nd = 1 Miss Phoenix 3rd = 5 Russian Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Pure Power | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:18 | 1st = 8 Pure Power 2nd = 9 Four Starzzz Flash 3rd = 7 Easy On The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 High Shot | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 High Shot 2nd = 7 Rockedly 3rd = 2 Amalie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 National Gallery | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:10 | 1st = 11 National Gallery 2nd = 13 Blucolla Tigerpie 3rd = 10 Miss Moonlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Mahalo Rhode | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Mahalo Rhode 2nd = 2 Regal Dancer 3rd = 3 Tummy Krunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Easton Bale | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Easton Bale 2nd = 10 Our Fireman 3rd = 8 Nadia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Uncle Bernie | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 19:04 | 1st = 8 Uncle Bernie 2nd = 10 Saint Babe 3rd = 9 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Blitzkrieg Bob | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Blitzkrieg Bob 2nd = 2 La Porsche 3rd = 3 Jaybob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Miss Madoff | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Miss Madoff 2nd = 13 Vegas Delight 3rd = 1 Meet Me In Mayfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Tabuka | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Tabuka 2nd = 2 About Your Size 3rd = 5 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Nat King Cu | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:50 | 1st = 2 Nat King Cu 2nd = 7 Hail To Tara 3rd = 8 Smokin Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 El Crasho | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:48 | 1st = 5 El Crasho 2nd = 8 Arkansas Raider 3rd = 4 Celtic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Gold Ace | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:48 | 1st = 5 Gold Ace 2nd = 8 Terror To Love 3rd = 4 Mah Sish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Correggio | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Correggio 2nd = 11 Malabar Man 3rd = 4 Nassarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Keayang Cullen | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 6 Renaissance Man 3rd = 2 Because I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Immy Rose | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:38 | 1st = 2 Immy Rose 2nd = 6 Tevez 3rd = 4 Sprite Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Ice Caviar | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:35 | 1st = 7 Ice Caviar 2nd = 8 Uncle Duk 3rd = 5 Hurry Harold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Ate To Much | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Ate To Much 2nd = 2 Thrilling Blitz 3rd = 7 White Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Maggie Addis | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:27 | 1st = 9 Maggie Addis 2nd = 2 Premier Odessa 3rd = 3 Cyclone Karman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Topshelf Attitude | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:25 | 1st = 7 Topshelf Attitude 2nd = 5 Pass Them By 3rd = 1 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Lilly Lane | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:23 | 1st = 6 Lilly Lane 2nd = 4 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 7 Hooded Naomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:19 | 1st = 2 Charmed Speed 2nd = 3 Surfer Bomb 3rd = 7 Obi Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Archibar | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Archibar 2nd = 10 Zenton 3rd = 1 Kleiner Teufel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Adore Me | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Adore Me 2nd = 2 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 8 Robyns Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Barbs Gamble | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Barbs Gamble 2nd = 8 Swift Fella 3rd = 3 Prezbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 3 Pembrook Henry 3rd = 7 Catch Your Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Visionary Man | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Visionary Man 2nd = 7 Sassafras 3rd = 5 Opawa Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Divo Bello | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Divo Bello 2nd = 6 Jack Silver 3rd = 2 Seagull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Sidecar Shooter | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:58 | 1st = 7 Sidecar Shooter 2nd = 6 Go Teddy Size 3rd = 1 Kawati Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Sweetcheeks | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Sweetcheeks 2nd = 11 Damit Invasion 3rd = 8 Heezadoo Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Lightning Lulu | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:47 | 1st = 7 Lightning Lulu 2nd = 2 Jumping Jaydo 3rd = 1 My Bro Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 14 I Can Doosit | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:45 | 1st = 14 I Can Doosit 2nd = 11 Stig 3rd = 6 Dr Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 True To God | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 True To God 2nd = 3 Mystic March 3rd = 8 Cuzin Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 13 Nordic Girl | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:40 | 1st = 13 Nordic Girl 2nd = 7 Wilveranj 3rd = 11 Gallic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Union Dues | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 Union Dues 2nd = 5 Jettas Girl 3rd = 1 Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 9 Suit Yourself | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:35 | 1st = 9 Suit Yourself 2nd = 5 Waterbug 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Coltrane Bromac | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:33 | 1st = 11 Coltrane Bromac 2nd = 1 Classic Icon 3rd = 12 Franco Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 7 French Chimes | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:30 | 1st = 7 French Chimes 2nd = 4 La Hdood 3rd = 9 De Triomphe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Rainbow Dash | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Dash 2nd = 1 Too Rings 3rd = 5 Wongawilli Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Cyamach | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Cyamach 2nd = 2 Mexicano 3rd = 1 Tafadhali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Brent Bale | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Brent Bale 2nd = 6 Dimple Way 3rd = 7 Tricky Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 9 Coffee | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 Coffee 2nd = 8 Queen For Ninedays 3rd = 7 Miss Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Kawati Lee | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Kawati Lee 2nd = 4 Harbour Gift 3rd = 3 Farmers Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 9 Beau Vite 3rd = 11 Better Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Countach | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:10 | 1st = 11 Countach 2nd = 10 Cervance 3rd = 6 Fouardeeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Diddy Strike | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Diddy Strike 2nd = 7 Stephie Gee 3rd = 4 Good As Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Unshaken | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Unshaken 2nd = 8 Indi Rhode 3rd = 4 Sahara Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Dr Wangdang | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Dr Wangdang 2nd = 9 Victa Bale 3rd = 4 Pacey Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Santa Fe Chief | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Santa Fe Chief 2nd = 16 Night Garden 3rd = 5 Balibo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Unique Duk | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Unique Duk 2nd = 2 Star John 3rd = 8 Jack Said What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Idolise Me | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Idolise Me 2nd = 2 Stunin Banner 3rd = 3 With A Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Sandys Boy | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:53 | 1st = 7 Sandys Boy 2nd = 6 Illcryifhewinds 3rd = 9 Mister Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 8 Prussian Moon | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Prussian Moon 2nd = 3 Better Not Doubt 3rd = 4 Crystal Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Maligning Rowe | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Maligning Rowe 2nd = 1 Power Of Celine 3rd = 6 Penny Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Bert Powell | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Bert Powell 2nd = 4 Another Love 3rd = 13 Westmelton Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Guilty As Charge | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Guilty As Charge 2nd = 1 Perrin Allen 3rd = 4 Clay Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 6 Fiesole | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Fiesole 2nd = 8 Dark Empire 3rd = 1 Compound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Luna Eclipse | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:37 | 1st = 4 Luna Eclipse 2nd = 9 Extreme Puzzle 3rd = 8 Catch The Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Stiff | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Stiff 2nd = 5 Direct Response 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Our Gold Stash | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Our Gold Stash 2nd = 4 Saveeda 3rd = 9 Priscillas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Let em Drop | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Let em Drop 2nd = 1 Netnock 3rd = 7 Harry High Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 10 Realmein | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:25 | 1st = 10 Realmein 2nd = 2 Dauntless 3rd = 8 My Continental Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Miss Natalie | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Miss Natalie 2nd = 1 Gazzelliot 3rd = 8 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Room To Boom | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Room To Boom 2nd = 6 Drop Of Magic 3rd = 5 Red Excitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Woody Eva | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Woody Eva 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Cody 3rd = 2 San Rio Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Johns Pride | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Johns Pride 2nd = 7 Kitboolou Violet 3rd = 5 Narrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:13 | 1st = 1 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 6 Franco Nartiscape 3rd = 5 Tyler Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 10 Suchathing | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:10 | 1st = 10 Suchathing 2nd = 6 Hidden Woman 3rd = 8 Tumblebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Jinjarango | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Jinjarango 2nd = 3 Space Race 3rd = 7 Diva Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Mirror Reflecton | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Mirror Reflecton 2nd = 2 Cosmic Denali 3rd = 5 Lauden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Dyna Ofera | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ofera 2nd = 2 Groove Girl 3rd = 6 Smashing Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 7 Clang And Bang | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Clang And Bang 2nd = 10 Lakers Bay 3rd = 14 Rococco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Shakina | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Shakina 2nd = 1 To Run Amok 3rd = 8 Brimary Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Riverboat Sue | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Riverboat Sue 2nd = 9 Mumsie 3rd = 7 Gotta Go Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Blue Talent | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 Blue Talent 2nd = 1 Lifes For Living 3rd = 4 Taj Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Louielicious | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Louielicious 2nd = 8 Enazuma 3rd = 4 Cosmic Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 A Fine Drop Of Red | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 A Fine Drop Of Red 2nd = 5 Swingin Dazzler 3rd = 1 Live for Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Three Long Necks | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Three Long Necks 2nd = 4 Vee Tee Snippets 3rd = 3 Aged Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Buck Alec | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Buck Alec 2nd = 10 Allen Quimby 3rd = 5 Relax Ay Voo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Christen Me | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:42 | 1st = 7 Christen Me 2nd = 3 Raging Bull 3rd = 5 Classie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Corsa Rosa | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Corsa Rosa 2nd = 2 Hirschler 3rd = 4 Certain Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 11 Voodoo Vixen | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:35 | 1st = 11 Voodoo Vixen 2nd = 5 Schockemohle 3rd = 2 Sandfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Spice Of Life | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:32 | 1st = 8 Spice Of Life 2nd = 2 Busta With Spots 3rd = 1 Cool Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 River Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 River Spirit 2nd = 3 Blanco Canyon 3rd = 2 Kapcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Vickis Quest | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:28 | 1st = 5 Vickis Quest 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 4 Boiled Lollies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Iona Star | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Iona Star 2nd = 2 Promo Jo 3rd = 1 Hot Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 8 De Latte | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:20 | 1st = 8 De Latte 2nd = 9 Mr Speaker 3rd = 5 Motorised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Uncles Miss | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:13 | 1st = 2 Uncles Miss 2nd = 1 Carlos Kist 3rd = 3 Midnight Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Brave Palatinsk | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Brave Palatinsk 2nd = 2 Lookoutmate 3rd = 6 Sole Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Sammy James | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Sammy James 2nd = 5 Secret Arnie 3rd = 7 Squeezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 El Sportsmans | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 El Sportsmans 2nd = 6 Raucous 3rd = 4 Serious Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Eminent Domain | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 15:03 | 1st = 5 Eminent Domain 2nd = 2 Living On A Prayer 3rd = 6 Devils Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Bethune Billy | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:58 | 1st = 4 Bethune Billy 2nd = 6 Elite Street 3rd = 5 Im Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 10 Eight Carat Queen | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:53 | 1st = 10 Eight Carat Queen 2nd = 13 Seven Over Seven 3rd = 9 Bulletonthewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Viking Speed | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:52 | 1st = 1 Viking Speed 2nd = 2 Jive Bunny 3rd = 4 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Gitcha Mo | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Gitcha Mo 2nd = 2 Miss Indy Girl 3rd = 6 Ruth Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 11 Stream Royale | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Stream Royale 2nd = 2 Revolution 3rd = 3 Chermagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Baroness Zeena | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Baroness Zeena 2nd = 8 Love You Libby 3rd = 2 Empress Eugenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Homburg | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:34 | 1st = 4 Homburg 2nd = 8 Roxin Abbey 3rd = 2 Catching Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Tricette | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:32 | 1st = 6 Tricette 2nd = 5 Roses Double 3rd = 8 Aley Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Best As Zariz | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:28 | 1st = 3 Best As Zariz 2nd = 9 St Emilion 3rd = 2 Acta Non Verba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Schmeckenbecher | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:23 | 1st = 7 Schmeckenbecher 2nd = 4 Vintner 3rd = 6 Acquit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 15 Miss Carissa Ann | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:18 | 1st = 15 Miss Carissa Ann 2nd = 12 Banjo Bear 3rd = 10 Royal Attendant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Winky Wink | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:17 | 1st = 2 Winky Wink 2nd = 5 Sudden Panic 3rd = 10 Jacks Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Allegro Star 2nd = 1 Bunbury 3rd = 2 Bralyn Bobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 6 Three Chain Road | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Three Chain Road 2nd = 16 Khan The Tiges 3rd = 9 Inigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Germayne Lass | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Germayne Lass 2nd = 4 Sell The Silver 3rd = 2 Thirsty For Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Theatrical Girl | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Theatrical Girl 2nd = 7 Kikem Riddler 3rd = 6 Beer Sheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Flora Bothing | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:52 | 1st = 6 Flora Bothing 2nd = 1 Uncle Krang 3rd = 8 Imperial Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 11 Slick Nickel | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:48 | 1st = 11 Slick Nickel 2nd = 3 Peter Parrot 3rd = 9 Hulahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 8 Djerassi | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:43 | 1st = 8 Djerassi 2nd = 6 Beau Lake 3rd = 5 Shades Of Sequalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Sebastian Vale | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Sebastian Vale 2nd = 3 Lawfelt 3rd = 7 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 15 Fratianne | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:35 | 1st = 15 Fratianne 2nd = 7 Sommelier Pete 3rd = 3 Glamahar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Stone Cold Casey | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:28 | 1st = 1 Stone Cold Casey 2nd = 8 Miss Milliner 3rd = 3 Tigers Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Another Becky | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:23 | 1st = 6 Another Becky 2nd = 3 Fulla Torque 3rd = 4 Jimmy Jurante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Lunar Rumble | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:22 | 1st = 6 Lunar Rumble 2nd = 3 Spiral Force 3rd = 8 Curlee Conners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Premier Lady | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:13 | 1st = 8 Premier Lady 2nd = 3 Fiddlers Green 3rd = 2 Petty Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Prince Nyasaland | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Prince Nyasaland 2nd = 6 Animalistic 3rd = 8 Demonize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Cant Find Him | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 Cant Find Him 2nd = 9 Nyusha 3rd = 4 The Cats Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Salute To Radar | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Salute To Radar 2nd = 2 Know Conflict 3rd = 7 Big Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Quicker Than You | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:04 | 1st = 7 Quicker Than You 2nd = 8 Dilan Vale 3rd = 3 Tamam Shud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 10 Beluga Gold | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 13:00 | 1st = 10 Beluga Gold 2nd = 3 Where I Belong 3rd = 8 Valdori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Livewire Lilly | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 12:47 | 1st = 8 Livewire Lilly 2nd = 3 Mr Executive 3rd = 5 Sally Moni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Ohoka Zoe | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 12:46 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Zoe 2nd = 3 Know Lies 3rd = 2 Moulin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Rushinella | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 12:38 | 1st = 3 Rushinella 2nd = 1 Mangaroa Lad 3rd = 4 Shatarka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Take The Weight | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 12:29 | 1st = 8 Take The Weight 2nd = 7 Fire Wylie 3rd = 1 Beavers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Reeah | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 12:28 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Reeah 2nd = 5 Mighty Monica 3rd = 3 Syrips Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Exposed Mail | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 12:12 | 1st = 2 Exposed Mail 2nd = 3 Pretty Kenze 3rd = 4 Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Rodriguez | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 12:11 | 1st = 6 Rodriguez 2nd = 4 Home Brewer 3rd = 1 Mr Jake Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Big Idea | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 12:03 | 1st = 7 Big Idea 2nd = 3 Heza Bachelor 3rd = 4 Trundler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Mr Dozer | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 11:55 | 1st = 7 Mr Dozer 2nd = 6 Know Attempt 3rd = 5 Take a Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 11:37 | 1st = 7 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 3 Noisy Leo 3rd = 2 But Its Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Ima Geegee | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 11:28 | 1st = 5 Ima Geegee 2nd = 7 Jacksanfives 3rd = 2 Individual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Kin Nikki | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 11:20 | 1st = 6 Kin Nikki 2nd = 1 Wind Up Whitey 3rd = 2 Harley Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Mr Whippy | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 11:02 | 1st = 1 Mr Whippy 2nd = 2 Jet To Mars 3rd = 4 Campaigner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Belle Dor | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 10:53 | 1st = 4 Belle Dor 2nd = 5 Winning Genes 3rd = 6 Braemar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Five Too Many | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 10:44 | 1st = 3 Five Too Many 2nd = 2 Canvas Rider 3rd = 8 Another Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Our Hope | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 10:25 | 1st = 4 Our Hope 2nd = 5 Randy Outside 3rd = 8 Zip Zap Zappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Homebush Cruz | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 10:05 | 1st = 6 Homebush Cruz 2nd = 3 Belfast Skertz 3rd = 4 Parkermon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Octilly Girl | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 0:47 | 1st = 2 Octilly Girl 2nd = 3 Velocity Blitz 3rd = 9 Swift Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Mighty Cobincho | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Mighty Cobincho 2nd = 2 Balla Boy 3rd = 8 Nifty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Houdini Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 12 2012 0:07 | 1st = 8 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 3 Anti Corrosion 3rd = 2 Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Porplyzia | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Porplyzia 2nd = 4 Rocket Burner 3rd = 8 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Tonys Favourite | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Camaro 3rd = 3 Costly Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Ritza Mitza | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 22:57 | 1st = 7 Ritza Mitza 2nd = 3 West On Tess 3rd = 2 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Hidden Diamond | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Hidden Diamond 2nd = 3 Won On Points 3rd = 7 Count Calisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Tashy Allen | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Tashy Allen 2nd = 10 Doogie Howser 3rd = 5 Dyna Flavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Cool Stunner | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 Cool Stunner 2nd = 1 Wynburn Whirl 3rd = 5 Mar Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Fluer Bale | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Fluer Bale 2nd = 4 Starosta 3rd = 8 Philism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Lucys Rose | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 Lucys Rose 2nd = 4 Hodge 3rd = 2 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Backyard Sniper | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Backyard Sniper 2nd = 8 Lightning Rose 3rd = 4 Bundy On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Majestic Bono | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Majestic Bono 2nd = 7 Life Long Voyage 3rd = 1 Pretty Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Laura Allen | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Laura Allen 2nd = 7 Gold Chalice 3rd = 4 Coal To Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Lakoda Burn | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:53 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Burn 2nd = 8 Reggie Bra 3rd = 3 Mimasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Moss Vale | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:49 | 1st = 4 Moss Vale 2nd = 2 Gotta Problem 3rd = 3 Deja Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Outrageous Show | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:44 | 1st = 2 Outrageous Show 2nd = 8 Sole Power 3rd = 5 Madison Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Snow Knight | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Snow Knight 2nd = 8 Anathema 3rd = 2 Chocolyn Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Custom Idea 2nd = 8 Top Brand 3rd = 3 Believe In Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Perfect Tina | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Perfect Tina 2nd = 3 Jonark May 3rd = 10 Rollin Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Spiral Jet | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Spiral Jet 2nd = 5 Laughing Holme 3rd = 3 Jonark May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Pamela Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Pamela Monelli 2nd = 2 Flying Sienna 3rd = 5 Ritchie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Andys Angel | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 Andys Angel 2nd = 2 Red Hot Ethics 3rd = 8 Chosen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 8 Big Time Mac 3rd = 7 Tiki Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Rouse Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:18 | 1st = 6 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 5 Southwood Chief 3rd = 1 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Halloween Spirit | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Halloween Spirit 2nd = 7 Lakoda Princess 3rd = 2 Smiling Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Washington Heat | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Washington Heat 2nd = 5 Atelier 3rd = 1 Changes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Snipers Jewel | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Snipers Jewel 2nd = 4 Born This Way 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Opaque | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 Opaque 2nd = 9 Paul Land 3rd = 3 Newgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Mini Mitch | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Mini Mitch 2nd = 4 Aralu Bale 3rd = 2 Bee Jays Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Star Pupil | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Star Pupil 2nd = 7 West Hot Sheriff 3rd = 4 Festino Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Ponder Over Me | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 Ponder Over Me 2nd = 7 Empyrean 3rd = 4 Modern Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 West On Zuess | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 West On Zuess 2nd = 2 Denmar Melly 3rd = 3 Antun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Watta Whisper 2nd = 8 Barneys Beauty 3rd = 3 Blue Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Robert Anthony | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Robert Anthony 2nd = 2 Sammy Walton 3rd = 6 White Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Focus | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Focus 2nd = 7 Bar Room Broad 3rd = 4 As If |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Cold Major | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Cold Major 2nd = 6 Light In Every Day 3rd = 1 Lifes A Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Desert Spark | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Desert Spark 2nd = 7 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 8 Shanghai Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Towering Lass | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:25 | 1st = 3 Towering Lass 2nd = 8 Laurens Belle 3rd = 1 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Hokonui Swindle | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Hokonui Swindle 2nd = 9 Bronski The Brave 3rd = 8 Shakenloose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Opies Illusion | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Opies Illusion 2nd = 4 Launchinator 3rd = 5 Galaxy High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Chin Chin | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Chin Chin 2nd = 8 Sunday Sesh 3rd = 1 Realon Redman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Lester Shannon | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Lester Shannon 2nd = 3 Sissiesmasterpiece 3rd = 1 Vitesse Reine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Tosca Jack | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Tosca Jack 2nd = 3 Sissiesmasterpiece 3rd = 5 Sailors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Bobability | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:06 | 1st = 1 Bobability 2nd = 8 Lil Black Magic 3rd = 6 Santeeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Centonic | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Centonic 2nd = 8 Cullen Bromac 3rd = 3 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Bustino | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Bustino 2nd = 2 Murray View 3rd = 3 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 8 Seismic Claire 3rd = 7 Lakoda Pale Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Cold Shoulder | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Cold Shoulder 2nd = 7 Chinese Whispers 3rd = 2 Justabeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Bella Vienna | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:46 | 1st = 7 Bella Vienna 2nd = 1 Sugar Hype 3rd = 6 King Ama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Playboysholiday | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Playboysholiday 2nd = 2 Irish Brother 3rd = 4 Shannonsaprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Lektra Rhianna | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Lektra Rhianna 2nd = 7 Run For Sip 3rd = 2 Oprah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Cliserene Blondi | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Cliserene Blondi 2nd = 1 Paddys Diamond 3rd = 2 Typhoon Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 11 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:30 | 1st = 11 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 8 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 3 Cityscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Funky Munky | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Funky Munky 2nd = 1 Red Choice 3rd = 2 Tangulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Olay Surprise | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:26 | 1st = 7 Olay Surprise 2nd = 4 Puzzles Love 3rd = 9 No Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Vinnies Falcon | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:20 | 1st = 10 Vinnies Falcon 2nd = 6 Bettor Be Magic 3rd = 8 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Chief Ginger | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Chief Ginger 2nd = 8 Inside Edge 3rd = 7 Chloes Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Primitave Speed | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Primitave Speed 2nd = 4 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 6 Miss Hollyhock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Mickie James | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Mickie James 2nd = 8 Silver Heartland 3rd = 2 Motu Sandboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 9 Solid Boof | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:09 | 1st = 9 Solid Boof 2nd = 4 Flugelbinder 3rd = 2 Super Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Eddie Eddie Ed | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Eddie Eddie Ed 2nd = 5 Dads Vapour 3rd = 7 Mr Hooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 13 Master Secret | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:05 | 1st = 13 Master Secret 2nd = 7 Auric 3rd = 12 Sheezthebizness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Beefour | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Beefour 2nd = 5 Gioiosa Ionica 3rd = 11 Sultry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Five Am Riser | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Five Am Riser 2nd = 5 Shatner 3rd = 6 Blue Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Ranger Hayley | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:53 | 1st = 1 Ranger Hayley 2nd = 4 Haras Beauty 3rd = 8 Velocity Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Super Indigo | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Super Indigo 2nd = 1 Nova Noir 3rd = 3 Bo Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Golden Market | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Golden Market 2nd = 10 The Seventh Son 3rd = 2 Something Slippery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 You Know It | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 You Know It 2nd = 3 Unjustified 3rd = 6 Charming Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Soloman Vandy | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Soloman Vandy 2nd = 5 Galaxy Raider 3rd = 3 Payton Mackenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Horeys Hound | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:37 | 1st = 8 Horeys Hound 2nd = 5 Jaybob 3rd = 4 Creative Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Smart Sista | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Smart Sista 2nd = 5 Mumma Mia Lombo 3rd = 4 Renayben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Farmers Life | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Farmers Life 2nd = 3 Blue Caviar 3rd = 4 Apache Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 13 Zero To Sixty | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:25 | 1st = 13 Zero To Sixty 2nd = 7 Global Flirt 3rd = 16 Flying Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Avatar Alert | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Avatar Alert 2nd = 3 War Time 3rd = 9 Prize Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Marlos | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 Marlos 2nd = 10 Hereslookinatukid 3rd = 1 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Red Scar Boy | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Red Scar Boy 2nd = 6 Looking Magical 3rd = 3 Kalimna Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Ellies Flash | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:08 | 1st = 6 Ellies Flash 2nd = 9 Whos Next Dave 3rd = 3 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Cobla Stuie | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Cobla Stuie 2nd = 8 Art Scene 3rd = 5 Flying Sorcerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Fausts Felis | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:58 | 1st = 7 Fausts Felis 2nd = 6 Rappa Jackson 3rd = 2 Shell Be Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Venetian Snow | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Venetian Snow 2nd = 8 Blonde Zepha 3rd = 4 Con Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Celtic Rock | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Celtic Rock 2nd = 9 Helena Miss 3rd = 12 Lets Buy Iht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 New Arrival | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 New Arrival 2nd = 2 Borovichi 3rd = 3 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Rusty Sailor | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:42 | 1st = 9 Rusty Sailor 2nd = 1 I Dont Back Down 3rd = 7 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:38 | 1st = 2 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 7 Cutting Corners 3rd = 6 Stunning Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Lifeandglory | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Lifeandglory 2nd = 5 Place Of Gold 3rd = 1 Miss Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Yzaga | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:31 | 1st = 1 Yzaga 2nd = 8 Modern Fantasy 3rd = 7 Big Blue Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Onya Mark | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Onya Mark 2nd = 2 Col Diamond 3rd = 7 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 1 Rip Apart | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Rip Apart 2nd = 7 Exalted Pleasure 3rd = 4 Sister Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Wy Gunya | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Wy Gunya 2nd = 1 Trent Mate 3rd = 2 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Fives Alive | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:13 | 1st = 1 Fives Alive 2nd = 3 Plenty Steel 3rd = 4 Hot Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Busters Empire | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 Busters Empire 2nd = 11 Its A Merc 3rd = 6 Kimberley Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Splash of Magic | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:07 | 1st = 7 Splash of Magic 2nd = 2 Total Fantasy 3rd = 1 Chocolate Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Billy Aucash | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 17:03 | 1st = 5 Billy Aucash 2nd = 4 Mishani Warrior 3rd = 7 Rockabillybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Candy Tokaam | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:59 | 1st = 9 Candy Tokaam 2nd = 8 Tuqiri Magic 3rd = 3 Mrs Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 2 Fruehling | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Fruehling 2nd = 14 Pepin Hoaks 3rd = 11 Ladramahs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Walkaway Again | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:53 | 1st = 4 Walkaway Again 2nd = 10 Arvos Rocco 3rd = 1 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Lakoda Gemma | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Lakoda Gemma 2nd = 1 Kronstadt 3rd = 5 Fun Time Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 3 Ambitious Bride | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Ambitious Bride 2nd = 4 Devasent 3rd = 6 Beearch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Onya Miss | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Onya Miss 2nd = 8 Krafty Streaker 3rd = 9 Shes Photogenic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Cindarockinrella | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Cindarockinrella 2nd = 2 Crystal Miss 3rd = 6 Geblitzt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Grand Palace | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Grand Palace 2nd = 5 Night Train 3rd = 1 Unpretentious Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Top Star | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Top Star 2nd = 4 Neils Wish 3rd = 3 Demon Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Detonator Man | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Detonator Man 2nd = 8 Dateless 3rd = 6 Blizzard of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Transporter | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:23 | 1st = 1 Transporter 2nd = 13 Index Page 3rd = 12 Thats Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Mungo Park | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Mungo Park 2nd = 2 Go Anna Lee 3rd = 4 Ronan Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Festina Lente | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Festina Lente 2nd = 15 Silver Falls 3rd = 14 Chivvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Pixie Magic | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:12 | 1st = 5 Pixie Magic 2nd = 8 Five Bean Mix 3rd = 6 Gotcha Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Afrisky Business | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Afrisky Business 2nd = 2 Scenic Song 3rd = 4 Late Night Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 No Suspicion | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 No Suspicion 2nd = 8 High Gun 3rd = 7 Instigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Double the Love | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Double the Love 2nd = 8 Demonic Delago 3rd = 4 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 The Shooter | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 The Shooter 2nd = 7 Lucky Sparkle 3rd = 3 Drinks All Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Make Your Move | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Make Your Move 2nd = 9 Man On The Run 3rd = 12 Totes Amaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Small Percentage | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:52 | 1st = 10 Small Percentage 2nd = 6 Spiral Force 3rd = 4 Brimary Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Balkuin | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Balkuin 2nd = 2 Beseech 3rd = 3 Chubby Chipmunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Surefire Messiah | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 Surefire Messiah 2nd = 6 Spirit Train 3rd = 2 Elite Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Make A Wish | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:44 | 1st = 9 Make A Wish 2nd = 3 Pedros Runaway 3rd = 4 Crooked Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 1 Serene Star | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Serene Star 2nd = 5 Off And Laughing 3rd = 4 Barbies Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Warragai Boy | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:37 | 1st = 5 Warragai Boy 2nd = 8 Cornelia Kate 3rd = 3 Dayseas Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Green Ginger | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:33 | 1st = 3 Green Ginger 2nd = 2 Finniss Power 3rd = 9 Frilly Skurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Lektra Radiant | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:29 | 1st = 8 Lektra Radiant 2nd = 3 Schout 3rd = 4 Gisborne Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 California Storm | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 California Storm 2nd = 1 Last Day Friday 3rd = 9 Empress Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Bedamijo | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Bedamijo 2nd = 5 The Cavalieri 3rd = 4 Proud Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Dyna Dara | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:17 | 1st = 4 Dyna Dara 2nd = 2 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 7 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Cuddlesome | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 Cuddlesome 2nd = 9 Withdru 3rd = 8 Tiyatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Lektra Grey | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:09 | 1st = 7 Lektra Grey 2nd = 2 St Trinians Gal 3rd = 3 River Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 Stratumsphere | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Stratumsphere 2nd = 10 Gotta Laugh 3rd = 9 Sunday Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Unique Vision | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 15:02 | 1st = 2 Unique Vision 2nd = 7 Short Assasin 3rd = 1 Jack Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 12 Swinging Soldier | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:58 | 1st = 12 Swinging Soldier 2nd = 3 Halayr Jet 3rd = 6 Zipalang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Cool Cred | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:54 | 1st = 4 Cool Cred 2nd = 1 Dyna Alina 3rd = 2 Token Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Indianapolis | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Indianapolis 2nd = 6 Champagnelifestyle 3rd = 3 Strongman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Amusement Park | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Amusement Park 2nd = 3 Elyssa Grace 3rd = 7 Estralla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 16 Cottonwood Sky | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:45 | 1st = 16 Cottonwood Sky 2nd = 2 Le Bon Fin 3rd = 1 Buckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Jet | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:42 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Jet 2nd = 7 Squiggly Wiggly 3rd = 8 Baurna Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Exogram | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:38 | 1st = 4 Exogram 2nd = 5 General Exhibit 3rd = 12 Hold Me Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Dyna Dieter | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:34 | 1st = 2 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 3 Whodat Lass 3rd = 6 Blake the Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Destinys Kiss | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 9 Garud 3rd = 3 Commanding Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Kihael Canon | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:27 | 1st = 8 Kihael Canon 2nd = 4 Knocka Agogo 3rd = 5 Falay Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 6 Smoke em Billy | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:23 | 1st = 6 Smoke em Billy 2nd = 7 Mystic Fox 3rd = 3 Faineant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Leo The Line | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:19 | 1st = 2 Leo The Line 2nd = 1 Running Smart 3rd = 4 Mr Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Agon | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Agon 2nd = 1 Shawano 3rd = 3 Another Lovechild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 2 Storming The Tower | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Storming The Tower 2nd = 10 Margarita Time 3rd = 6 Thee Old Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Pazza Razza | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:07 | 1st = 2 Pazza Razza 2nd = 1 Aston Odin 3rd = 6 Sculls Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 9 Skating Away | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 14:03 | 1st = 9 Skating Away 2nd = 12 Diamond Life 3rd = 1 Relentless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Kansas Tornado | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:59 | 1st = 7 Kansas Tornado 2nd = 1 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 5 Fitzroy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 3 Zahee | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Zahee 2nd = 2 Escado 3rd = 1 Onpicalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Procreate | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:52 | 1st = 1 Procreate 2nd = 2 Cait Bale 3rd = 6 Built to Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 7 Wheres That | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:48 | 1st = 7 Wheres That 2nd = 3 Kooda Chance 3rd = 5 Mykonos Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Allen Gaspar | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Allen Gaspar 2nd = 3 Call The Police 3rd = 8 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Miss Venus | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Miss Venus 2nd = 5 Awi Acting 3rd = 4 Zigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 17 Wake The Guru | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:35 | 1st = 17 Wake The Guru 2nd = 7 Reminiscing 3rd = 4 Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Belford | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:32 | 1st = 6 Belford 2nd = 7 Lektra Wren 3rd = 1 Flako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 General Secretary | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 General Secretary 2nd = 5 Pointe Dancer 3rd = 6 Olympias Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Matti Oah | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:27 | 1st = 1 Matti Oah 2nd = 3 Masonyx 3rd = 2 Jimmy The Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Pops Max | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:24 | 1st = 5 Pops Max 2nd = 7 Dyna Ezeki 3rd = 6 Croke Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 3 Iriomote | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Iriomote 2nd = 8 Valid Contract 3rd = 5 Cerastium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Tercel | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:17 | 1st = 6 Tercel 2nd = 8 Springvale Cool 3rd = 7 Contrarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 1 Boristar | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:13 | 1st = 1 Boristar 2nd = 3 Pierremont 3rd = 4 Supreme Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Excited Royale | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Excited Royale 2nd = 3 Yaldhurst Edward 3rd = 1 Mrs Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Yoshimitsu | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:09 | 1st = 3 Yoshimitsu 2nd = 2 Rozehill Wolf 3rd = 7 Oxford Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Irelands Teardrop | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Irelands Teardrop 2nd = 2 Jordan 3rd = 1 De La Dilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Oui | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Oui 2nd = 10 Marmi 3rd = 14 Saffron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 At This Moment | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 At This Moment 2nd = 6 Kellie Enlim 3rd = 8 Unity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 9 Ruthless Babe | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:53 | 1st = 9 Ruthless Babe 2nd = 8 Only One Annie 3rd = 3 Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Raveon | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:51 | 1st = 8 Raveon 2nd = 7 Botany Comet 3rd = 4 Just Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Mickie Gee | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:49 | 1st = 1 Mickie Gee 2nd = 8 Turkoglu 3rd = 7 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Gold Rory | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:45 | 1st = 6 Gold Rory 2nd = 2 The Travelling Man 3rd = 4 Velonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Tiggerlong Tonka | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:42 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Tonka 2nd = 1 Ivan Bale 3rd = 5 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Run Stacey Run | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:34 | 1st = 4 Run Stacey Run 2nd = 5 Bigtime Latte 3rd = 1 Homebush Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Giselle Bale | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:34 | 1st = 4 Giselle Bale 2nd = 1 Perfect Roy 3rd = 8 Piggy Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 9 Russianov | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:25 | 1st = 9 Russianov 2nd = 1 Midnight Van Damme 3rd = 4 Decolletage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Fausts Forever | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:22 | 1st = 1 Fausts Forever 2nd = 4 Perfect Mistake 3rd = 5 Stack The Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Ashvegas Value | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:17 | 1st = 3 Ashvegas Value 2nd = 1 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Thats Ironic | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:14 | 1st = 3 Thats Ironic 2nd = 1 Cheap Champ 3rd = 7 Zipping Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 1 Manila Jewel | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Manila Jewel 2nd = 5 Galivant 3rd = 4 My Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Kim Dotcom | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 11:59 | 1st = 4 Kim Dotcom 2nd = 5 Blair Ninety 3rd = 3 Homebush Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 3 Traveller | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 11:50 | 1st = 3 Traveller 2nd = 2 Get On It 3rd = 15 Canterino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Botany Prancer | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 11:42 | 1st = 3 Botany Prancer 2nd = 8 Jacks First 3rd = 6 False Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 9 Mirage Royale | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 11:24 | 1st = 9 Mirage Royale 2nd = 5 My Little Oah 3rd = 4 Billy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 3 Harlequin | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 11:15 | 1st = 3 Harlequin 2nd = 14 Wowowow 3rd = 8 Lady Marilyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Working Working | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 11:07 | 1st = 2 Working Working 2nd = 3 Another Gunna 3rd = 1 Zaccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Kings Mistress | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 10:49 | 1st = 5 Kings Mistress 2nd = 1 Dolly Wind 3rd = 4 Homebush Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 15 Miss Pelear | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 10:40 | 1st = 15 Miss Pelear 2nd = 17 Unbeknown 3rd = 4 Taaxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Thats King | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 10:30 | 1st = 5 Thats King 2nd = 2 Flying Moe 3rd = 1 My Girl Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Missy Macabre | ||
Wed Sep 12 2012 10:10 | 1st = 1 Missy Macabre 2nd = 3 Homebush India 3rd = 5 Intense Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Liams Dream | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 21:27 | 1st = 8 Liams Dream 2nd = 7 Dunsany Castle 3rd = 4 Mugger Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Reallyimaterminata | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Reallyimaterminata 2nd = 4 Surprise Purchase 3rd = 6 Scarlett Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Koobla Kahn | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:57 | 1st = 3 Koobla Kahn 2nd = 4 Dr Wangdang 3rd = 7 Sweet Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 4 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 3 Savesomtimetodream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Bevs Off | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:49 | 1st = 3 Bevs Off 2nd = 4 Clew 3rd = 2 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Whosthatchick | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:43 | 1st = 1 Whosthatchick 2nd = 7 Lilbitachicknfried 3rd = 6 Saloon In Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Broomstick | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:39 | 1st = 5 Broomstick 2nd = 4 Practitioner 3rd = 7 Paddy The Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Krakouer Magic | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 Krakouer Magic 2nd = 2 Dylans Cruiser 3rd = 5 Dr Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Mustang Mach | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Mustang Mach 2nd = 3 Hall of Famer 3rd = 5 Excel Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Butterfly Bandit | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 Butterfly Bandit 2nd = 4 Emdee Hudsam 3rd = 7 Rosa Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Bit Rich | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:19 | 1st = 3 Bit Rich 2nd = 8 Dalta Bale 3rd = 7 Elite Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Ransom Olds | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:13 | 1st = 8 Ransom Olds 2nd = 9 Promising Demon 3rd = 10 Capricorn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Big Fast Fairy | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:09 | 1st = 8 Big Fast Fairy 2nd = 7 Dr Sharon 3rd = 3 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Eveleen Bale | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Eveleen Bale 2nd = 2 Premier Strike 3rd = 5 Gertrude Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Mrs Dujric | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 20:04 | 1st = 3 Mrs Dujric 2nd = 8 Bad Boy Troy 3rd = 2 Petite Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Keayang Cullen | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 7 Abettorpunt 3rd = 8 Pinevale Willpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Elite Guru | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:57 | 1st = 2 Elite Guru 2nd = 8 Wunya 3rd = 5 Sapphire Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Five Knights | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Five Knights 2nd = 3 Ima Hustler 3rd = 2 Tuscan Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:49 | 1st = 6 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Dons Miss 3rd = 4 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Hajna Allen | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:48 | 1st = 8 Hajna Allen 2nd = 1 General Maxie 3rd = 3 Fast Talking Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Melolyn | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:43 | 1st = 2 Melolyn 2nd = 5 Damitsam 3rd = 11 Divas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Alota The Best | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Alota The Best 2nd = 3 Star Bomber 3rd = 4 Wild Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Meditate | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Meditate 2nd = 2 Spencer Flex 3rd = 1 Sapphire Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Look Of Paris | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:34 | 1st = 3 Look Of Paris 2nd = 2 Adrian Bale 3rd = 7 Zaporan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Victors Delight | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Victors Delight 2nd = 1 Aussie Made Lombo 3rd = 10 Little Red Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Blue Suede | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Blue Suede 2nd = 5 Cool Solution 3rd = 8 El Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Sonnys Jet | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:24 | 1st = 4 Sonnys Jet 2nd = 7 Blowin Smoke 3rd = 6 Bonnie Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Bogie High | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:19 | 1st = 8 Bogie High 2nd = 2 Blues On Parade 3rd = 7 Nazirah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Trespass | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:18 | 1st = 8 Trespass 2nd = 1 Sizzling Osti 3rd = 4 Noble Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Twograndahand | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:13 | 1st = 4 Twograndahand 2nd = 6 Cats And Dogs 3rd = 5 Chassys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Emily Dawn | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Emily Dawn 2nd = 2 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 1 Flying Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Leefull Shot | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Leefull Shot 2nd = 2 Cool Techno 3rd = 1 These Pretzels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Cocky Boy | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Cocky Boy 2nd = 5 Arnies Girl 3rd = 2 Kasundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Tiger Tina | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Tiger Tina 2nd = 10 Miss Moonlite 3rd = 9 Sheez The Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Connor Izmir | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Connor Izmir 2nd = 5 Joel Izmir 3rd = 3 Big Daddy Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Alleged | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Alleged 2nd = 3 Cool Rio 3rd = 4 Migaloo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 The Feral | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 The Feral 2nd = 10 Secret Ceremony 3rd = 7 Red Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Surfin Tiger | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:49 | 1st = 8 Surfin Tiger 2nd = 1 Blosss Bronte 3rd = 3 Allen Dirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Collision Blue | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:46 | 1st = 3 Collision Blue 2nd = 4 Soward 3rd = 1 Swift Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Atropos | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 Atropos 2nd = 5 Dewana Summer 3rd = 1 Wicked Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Around The Traps | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:41 | 1st = 4 Around The Traps 2nd = 1 Rosehill Dreamer 3rd = 5 Sister Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Put Mback | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:36 | 1st = 5 Put Mback 2nd = 7 Medusa Miss 3rd = 6 Azarenka Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Withcott Miracle | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Withcott Miracle 2nd = 5 Petite Rumble 3rd = 8 Shamad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Jeannies Gift | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:31 | 1st = 6 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 5 Max I Am 3rd = 3 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Miss Jet | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:28 | 1st = 8 Miss Jet 2nd = 7 Speedy Cruze 3rd = 5 Magic Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Bellas Delight | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:23 | 1st = 1 Bellas Delight 2nd = 3 Dream Verdict 3rd = 2 Bettor Abs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Ultimatum | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:19 | 1st = 2 Ultimatum 2nd = 1 Wild Conan 3rd = 5 Its Kool Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Vinton | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:18 | 1st = 5 Vinton 2nd = 1 Lincoln Izmir 3rd = 6 Wrapped Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Hussation | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Hussation 2nd = 7 Redhage 3rd = 5 Intimidator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Uki Princess | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Uki Princess 2nd = 2 Lakoda Gemma 3rd = 6 Pure Imagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Emma Bale | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:11 | 1st = 5 Emma Bale 2nd = 6 Paddy Hunter 3rd = 1 Marco Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Dawn Knows Best | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:08 | 1st = 2 Dawn Knows Best 2nd = 4 Port Sable 3rd = 8 Backyard Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 9 Stormy Rebel | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:07 | 1st = 9 Stormy Rebel 2nd = 4 Miron 3rd = 5 Vo Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Siduri | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:02 | 1st = 8 Siduri 2nd = 2 Delmi 3rd = 12 Odins Starfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Perfect Chance | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 18:01 | 1st = 6 Perfect Chance 2nd = 5 Elite Racer 3rd = 2 Private Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Thats About Me | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:58 | 1st = 8 Thats About Me 2nd = 4 Taabinga Dream 3rd = 2 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Elegant Image | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Elegant Image 2nd = 6 Aleppo Midas 3rd = 1 Lucky Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Zippered | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:51 | 1st = 7 Zippered 2nd = 5 Cheeky Snaps 3rd = 1 Nicky Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Burmans Boots | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 Burmans Boots 2nd = 2 Shahla 3rd = 5 Mighty Strung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Cathys Marble | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Cathys Marble 2nd = 8 Tasman Chance 3rd = 2 Yamma Moto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Butterworth Bale | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:43 | 1st = 6 Butterworth Bale 2nd = 8 Uncle Mac 3rd = 5 Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Mr Vadim | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Mr Vadim 2nd = 13 Maybe Us 3rd = 12 Walk By My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 13 Maybe Us | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:40 | 1st = 13 Maybe Us 2nd = 4 Mr Vadim 3rd = 12 Walk By My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Midnight Ivy | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:39 | 1st = 8 Midnight Ivy 2nd = 4 Flamenco Dancer 3rd = 2 Balmoral Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Braemar Lass | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Braemar Lass 2nd = 2 Orlando Jay 3rd = 1 Miss Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Hidden Aspect | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Hidden Aspect 2nd = 4 Sniper Skills 3rd = 2 Miss Avocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Jessie Maguire | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Jessie Maguire 2nd = 8 Broadband 3rd = 9 Real River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Joken Jim | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:31 | 1st = 1 Joken Jim 2nd = 3 De Vilaine 3rd = 5 Sweet County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Southwood Juma | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:29 | 1st = 7 Southwood Juma 2nd = 1 Imperial Rose 3rd = 2 Bought Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Midnite Swip | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Midnite Swip 2nd = 2 Em Vee Sunrise 3rd = 5 Last Fiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Coulta Daisy | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Coulta Daisy 2nd = 5 Snow Charisma 3rd = 3 Frosty Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Stoned I Am | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:19 | 1st = 4 Stoned I Am 2nd = 1 Lillingstonelovell 3rd = 5 Miss Southern Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Izzys Joy | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:18 | 1st = 2 Izzys Joy 2nd = 7 Jamila Flex 3rd = 8 Uno Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Ronald | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Ronald 2nd = 7 White Sugar 3rd = 3 Hot Seat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Lektra Pain | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 Lektra Pain 2nd = 6 Perfect Mistake 3rd = 8 Zuzanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 El Rijes | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 El Rijes 2nd = 6 Snuff Gruffles 3rd = 5 Miss El Guerrouj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Sugastikysweetstuf | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:09 | 1st = 10 Sugastikysweetstuf 2nd = 1 Noelsgirl 3rd = 9 Cool Wharton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Mepunga Kirsty | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:08 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Kirsty 2nd = 7 Revved Up Rhonda 3rd = 3 Sign Of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Booze Hound | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:02 | 1st = 6 Booze Hound 2nd = 2 Helena Izmir 3rd = 1 Wicked William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 2 Cash Attack | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Cash Attack 2nd = 10 Our Private Jet 3rd = 1 I Got One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Prince Of Hope | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:56 | 1st = 2 Prince Of Hope 2nd = 3 Simmona 3rd = 5 Relied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 12 Catchions | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:55 | 1st = 12 Catchions 2nd = 6 The Cranberries 3rd = 9 Industrialism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 2 Gold Bridian | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Gold Bridian 2nd = 14 Babe To Win 3rd = 5 Bellasinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Ikari Pedro | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:49 | 1st = 2 Ikari Pedro 2nd = 8 Coulta Betsy 3rd = 1 Star Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 3 Knocka Norris | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Knocka Norris 2nd = 1 Setta Rocks 3rd = 10 Looksgoodinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Calada | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:43 | 1st = 2 Calada 2nd = 1 Dapper Flex 3rd = 8 Recollect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Black n Tough | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Black n Tough 2nd = 3 Zellarcy 3rd = 1 Western Wager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 15 Lady Jodalyna | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:35 | 1st = 15 Lady Jodalyna 2nd = 11 Daytona Diamond 3rd = 6 Charming Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Cloak Of Gold | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Cloak Of Gold 2nd = 6 Wheres Cleo 3rd = 1 Terrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Holy Sandgroper | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Holy Sandgroper 2nd = 7 Milans Thunder 3rd = 11 Sand Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 8 Released | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Released 2nd = 10 Four Iron 3rd = 3 Go Forest Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Side By Side | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 Side By Side 2nd = 8 Code Nine 3rd = 2 Staggered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Highernhigher | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Highernhigher 2nd = 11 Vociferous 3rd = 2 French Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Kel Of A Shot | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:16 | 1st = 4 Kel Of A Shot 2nd = 7 Santa Maura 3rd = 3 Lord Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 11 Pyroclastic | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:15 | 1st = 11 Pyroclastic 2nd = 1 Viper Room 3rd = 8 Egos Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Dewana Sienna | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:13 | 1st = 7 Dewana Sienna 2nd = 1 Trubbo 3rd = 5 Chic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 8 Gelderbelle | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Gelderbelle 2nd = 10 Moral Magic 3rd = 7 Mr Ellaval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Kiwi Cat | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Cat 2nd = 1 Wallis 3rd = 5 Umanugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Reckling | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Reckling 2nd = 3 Hillview Daisy 3rd = 4 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 12 Just Grand | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 16:00 | 1st = 12 Just Grand 2nd = 5 Torahka 3rd = 1 Chappell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 My History | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 My History 2nd = 6 Woody Eva 3rd = 2 Two Tubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Lunar Module | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Lunar Module 2nd = 3 Massivo 3rd = 1 Foryouandme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Diamonds At Dusk | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Diamonds At Dusk 2nd = 2 Miss Abilene 3rd = 3 Walk Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 1 Il Cardinale | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Il Cardinale 2nd = 2 Attallus 3rd = 8 Showmethemoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Harvey Nichols | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:46 | 1st = 7 Harvey Nichols 2nd = 2 Journey Again 3rd = 4 Secret Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Universal Belief | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Universal Belief 2nd = 9 Private Express 3rd = 11 Nobodys Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Sieger | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:43 | 1st = 2 Sieger 2nd = 8 Not So Cheap 3rd = 1 Vapour Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Flako | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Flako 2nd = 2 Saint Galo 3rd = 8 Glenville Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 5 Turn Of Faith | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Turn Of Faith 2nd = 13 Glorious Choice 3rd = 6 Winchester Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Dieselfuel | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:36 | 1st = 1 Dieselfuel 2nd = 4 Good Decision 3rd = 5 Concini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 10 Olympian | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:35 | 1st = 10 Olympian 2nd = 12 Mycup Runneth Over 3rd = 3 Jayko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Renegade Chief | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Renegade Chief 2nd = 2 Born a Legend 3rd = 4 Franklin Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Cotswald Prince | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 1 Blue Tramp 3rd = 4 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Incat | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Incat 2nd = 3 Cricketer 3rd = 12 Westwina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Demonstrous | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Demonstrous 2nd = 2 Betsys Bootin 3rd = 8 Black Sakura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Laugh At Life | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Laugh At Life 2nd = 11 Gotta Laugh 3rd = 9 Grippet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 Let Me Tell You | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Let Me Tell You 2nd = 3 Just Know 3rd = 4 Canacskaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Tommys Call | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:17 | 1st = 6 Tommys Call 2nd = 8 Fancy Feathers 3rd = 7 Paramount Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 Robbers Roost | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Robbers Roost 2nd = 2 Panecillo 3rd = 6 Bianco Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Alabaster | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Alabaster 2nd = 6 Thrilling Sprat 3rd = 7 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Landuncan | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Landuncan 2nd = 1 Toucan Ukelele 3rd = 7 Starlist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Zipping Blue | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:09 | 1st = 6 Zipping Blue 2nd = 8 Kent Bale 3rd = 5 Welches Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 8 Buddy Oath | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:05 | 1st = 8 Buddy Oath 2nd = 1 Makeadreamcometrue 3rd = 3 Fine Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:04 | 1st = 4 Northern Trouble 2nd = 3 Mario Chief 3rd = 5 Major Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 8 Cutiepie Magpie | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Cutiepie Magpie 2nd = 1 Bengello 3rd = 10 Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 White Arrow | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:59 | 1st = 3 White Arrow 2nd = 4 Spellbound 3rd = 1 Half Way Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Jetsun Flame | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Jetsun Flame 2nd = 2 Swift Swinger 3rd = 7 Fun Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 9 Neils Gold | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:55 | 1st = 9 Neils Gold 2nd = 1 Makes Cents 3rd = 7 This Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Lucky Angel | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Lucky Angel 2nd = 2 Wilbo 3rd = 9 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Kados | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Kados 2nd = 3 Allen Eartha 3rd = 2 Pandora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 El Lobo | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:41 | 1st = 2 El Lobo 2nd = 6 Snoop Diego 3rd = 4 Spot On Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 4 Last Gift | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Last Gift 2nd = 7 Huss 3rd = 1 Mazuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Cash Knocka | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:37 | 1st = 7 Cash Knocka 2nd = 6 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 8 Mint Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 12 After Baron | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:35 | 1st = 12 After Baron 2nd = 3 Vienne 3rd = 4 Freerocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Bros Prince | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:34 | 1st = 3 Bros Prince 2nd = 8 Lektra Yap 3rd = 6 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 8 Poppys Pond | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Poppys Pond 2nd = 7 Lourdeaux 3rd = 13 Sunburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Zipping Damo | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Zipping Damo 2nd = 6 Elmers Gift 3rd = 8 Noble Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 8 Cognac Prince | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Cognac Prince 2nd = 5 Sammy Safecracker 3rd = 14 Too Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Aston Tyler | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:24 | 1st = 3 Aston Tyler 2nd = 5 Normal Like You 3rd = 4 Jess Umbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Percentage Man | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Percentage Man 2nd = 5 Bearly Possible 3rd = 2 Holland Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Conquestador | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Conquestador 2nd = 2 Sandeep 3rd = 5 Shardoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Street Crier | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Street Crier 2nd = 5 Towcutter 3rd = 6 Awesome Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Mutton Head | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:14 | 1st = 7 Mutton Head 2nd = 8 Illusional State 3rd = 3 Deanco Lazarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Susan Boyle | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:09 | 1st = 4 Susan Boyle 2nd = 2 Sarah Harriet 3rd = 5 Bella Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Zipping Clint | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:06 | 1st = 7 Zipping Clint 2nd = 5 Schroder Bale 3rd = 6 Misty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 3 Besieged | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Besieged 2nd = 4 Make A Deal 3rd = 7 Kinetic Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Jetsun Blaze | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:02 | 1st = 8 Jetsun Blaze 2nd = 6 Hair He Is 3rd = 4 Tata Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Ishi Naughty | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Ishi Naughty 2nd = 11 Silver Mountain 3rd = 2 Morning High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Wilsons Venom | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 Wilsons Venom 2nd = 10 Southwood Stone 3rd = 1 Slick Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 13 Source Code | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:55 | 1st = 13 Source Code 2nd = 3 Il Figo 3rd = 12 Unchained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 4 Bad Kitty | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Bad Kitty 2nd = 3 Outside 3rd = 1 Freetoair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Glenville Jock | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:49 | 1st = 6 Glenville Jock 2nd = 1 Sky Watcher 3rd = 5 Star Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Flyin Magnum | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Flyin Magnum 2nd = 8 Art Attack 3rd = 1 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Hailed | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Hailed 2nd = 3 Predator 3rd = 8 Baradin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Keyser Soze | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:42 | 1st = 4 Keyser Soze 2nd = 8 Galos Gold 3rd = 7 Rock Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Ice Baby | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Ice Baby 2nd = 7 Prussian Heiress 3rd = 15 Spirited Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Wot The Owl | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:34 | 1st = 6 Wot The Owl 2nd = 8 Kai Bree She 3rd = 7 Lord Forbes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Wattaira | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:31 | 1st = 4 Wattaira 2nd = 9 Widespread Panic 3rd = 7 Just Humphrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 3 Pemberton | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Pemberton 2nd = 7 Red Dorf 3rd = 1 Crack A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Thrilling Vegas | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Vegas 2nd = 1 Testify 3rd = 3 Flyin Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Mishani Stealth | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:25 | 1st = 8 Mishani Stealth 2nd = 6 Classy Sparks 3rd = 7 Man Of Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Clinical Finish | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:24 | 1st = 6 Clinical Finish 2nd = 1 No More Cricket 3rd = 3 El Hinto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 7 Monsieur Pierre | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Monsieur Pierre 2nd = 12 Shes Ellie 3rd = 5 Jaffar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 6 Maylani | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Maylani 2nd = 14 Quarter Hennessy 3rd = 2 King Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Azumi Touch | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:14 | 1st = 7 Azumi Touch 2nd = 5 Suzie La Que 3rd = 2 Little Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Exciting Dream | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Exciting Dream 2nd = 7 Samson Dash 3rd = 8 Safe And Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Key Of The Nile | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Key Of The Nile 2nd = 3 Guru Rez 3rd = 9 Vow of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Star Of Orion | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:07 | 1st = 8 Star Of Orion 2nd = 4 Hes No Wally 3rd = 1 Wheres Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Ollies Gonna Win | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Ollies Gonna Win 2nd = 10 Murray Star 3rd = 7 Suave Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 11 The Fiery Ginga | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 12:59 | 1st = 11 The Fiery Ginga 2nd = 9 Sunnivue Ted 3rd = 7 Capitol Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 My Magic | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 12:56 | 1st = 4 My Magic 2nd = 2 Time To Panic 3rd = 5 My Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 1 Bar Attack | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Bar Attack 2nd = 4 Blufalo 3rd = 3 Court Affaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Newton Willow | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 12:52 | 1st = 5 Newton Willow 2nd = 2 Marmite 3rd = 7 Tess Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Rock To Paradise | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Rock To Paradise 2nd = 15 Butterscotch 3rd = 3 Coogee Coozifa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Zinfandel | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 12:49 | 1st = 8 Zinfandel 2nd = 1 Hawaiian Lad 3rd = 2 One Eye Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 9 Avas Delight | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 12:45 | 1st = 9 Avas Delight 2nd = 6 Redoutes Express 3rd = 10 Centauraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Austin Wild | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 Austin Wild 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Madz 3rd = 1 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Ben | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Ben 2nd = 4 Little Bit Of Joy 3rd = 8 Sugar Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Crowns | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Crowns 2nd = 11 Tigerburningbright 3rd = 8 More Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Borntobeanartist | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 12:24 | 1st = 5 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 1 Run Fatboy Run 3rd = 7 Tulach Ard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Jaxters Ballet | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Jaxters Ballet 2nd = 1 Benilk 3rd = 10 Zarimby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Mayara | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 11:55 | 1st = 10 Mayara 2nd = 4 Frank The Ripper 3rd = 11 Memphis Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Bleach | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 11:55 | 1st = 6 Bleach 2nd = 4 Love In The Dark 3rd = 9 Kelvin Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Esweetashoney | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 11:30 | 1st = 6 Esweetashoney 2nd = 1 Shezaterror 3rd = 5 Bubs Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 11 My Angels | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 11:25 | 1st = 11 My Angels 2nd = 7 Sharma Magic 3rd = 2 At Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Falcalla | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 11:05 | 1st = 2 Falcalla 2nd = 3 Zest Philly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Bets Best | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 10:35 | 1st = 6 Bets Best 2nd = 1 Marchesa 3rd = 8 Springbank Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Premier Bill | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 0:42 | 1st = 3 Premier Bill 2nd = 1 Bonegilla Flash 3rd = 8 Duquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Goldie Bale | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 0:22 | 1st = 1 Goldie Bale 2nd = 2 Fifty Six Chevi 3rd = 8 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Indis My Girl | ||
Sun Aug 12 2012 0:07 | 1st = 4 Indis My Girl 2nd = 1 Kalden Mischief 3rd = 6 Bafana Bafana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Childs Fable | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 23:12 | 1st = 8 Childs Fable 2nd = 7 Quick Chance 3rd = 6 Lucky Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Daisy Flame | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 22:39 | 1st = 8 Daisy Flame 2nd = 4 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 6 Union Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Bathilda Bagshot | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 22:36 | 1st = 2 Bathilda Bagshot 2nd = 5 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 1 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Jennifer Ellen | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Jennifer Ellen 2nd = 2 Jaguar Pines 3rd = 5 Lashing Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Octane Shiraz | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 22:29 | 1st = 8 Octane Shiraz 2nd = 7 Grand Tally 3rd = 1 Cool Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Sniffles | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 22:26 | 1st = 2 Sniffles 2nd = 1 Freaking Out 3rd = 5 Little Booboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Danyos Delboy | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Danyos Delboy 2nd = 1 Darlin Bale 3rd = 2 Ultimate Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 7 Revelations | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 22:15 | 1st = 7 Revelations 2nd = 4 Roxy Rama 3rd = 2 Stormy Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Speed Direct | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Speed Direct 2nd = 7 Decembrist 3rd = 1 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Gold Affair Two | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 21:58 | 1st = 2 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 6 Fainting Fancies 3rd = 1 Ronald Weasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Colonel Zeb | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Colonel Zeb 2nd = 3 Ebony Under Fire 3rd = 8 Whos Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Irma Bale | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Irma Bale 2nd = 4 Its A Blur 3rd = 1 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Buckle Up Tyler | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Tyler 2nd = 3 Earn To Berth 3rd = 5 Galaxy Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Wildwood Shyanne | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Wildwood Shyanne 2nd = 1 Shay De Rayne 3rd = 8 North American Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Wise Forecast | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 20:44 | 1st = 7 Wise Forecast 2nd = 1 Caribbean Kid 3rd = 8 Degas Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Beaudine | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 20:41 | 1st = 5 Beaudine 2nd = 1 Bell Haven 3rd = 3 Collyn Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 6 Shauny Bale 3rd = 7 Busted Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Tulhurst Candy | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 20:17 | 1st = 2 Tulhurst Candy 2nd = 1 Badlandsjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Dutch Chocolate | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 20:11 | 1st = 1 Dutch Chocolate 2nd = 5 Suit Up Ted 3rd = 4 Kona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Pure Instinct | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Pure Instinct 2nd = 1 Creative Mojo 3rd = 6 Train On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Little Merv | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Little Merv 2nd = 8 Atomic Aussie 3rd = 7 Dodgy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Takeiteasyonme | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Takeiteasyonme 2nd = 7 Bressingham 3rd = 4 Touch My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Churchill Bromac | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 19:47 | 1st = 5 Churchill Bromac 2nd = 2 High Five Mozza 3rd = 1 Modern Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 19:44 | 1st = 4 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 6 Yowyeh 3rd = 3 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Fourteen Quid | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Fourteen Quid 2nd = 2 Blues On Parade 3rd = 5 Never Forget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 5 Spine Chiller 3rd = 11 Bettor Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Kid Coconut | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Kid Coconut 2nd = 6 Golden Grinder 3rd = 2 Madam Altissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 13 Steffi Rice | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 19:10 | 1st = 13 Steffi Rice 2nd = 10 Excellarate 3rd = 11 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Platinum | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Platinum 2nd = 2 Power Bomb 3rd = 6 Baracus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 J Walker | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 J Walker 2nd = 8 Claudia Cardinal 3rd = 9 Franco Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 13 Zebook | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 18:43 | 1st = 13 Zebook 2nd = 2 Invidious 3rd = 3 The Pupster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Call Me Cheap | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Call Me Cheap 2nd = 5 Keltic Riddle 3rd = 4 All Cool Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Gotta Go Under Fire | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Under Fire 2nd = 2 Wealthy Warrior 3rd = 8 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Gunda Bale | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Gunda Bale 2nd = 6 Footbolt Shiraz 3rd = 8 Kate Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Phoebe Gladiator | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Phoebe Gladiator 2nd = 6 Castletons Boy 3rd = 5 Guadeloupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Storm Cruiser | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Storm Cruiser 2nd = 10 Lord Mobay 3rd = 6 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Simply Great | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 18:16 | 1st = 8 Simply Great 2nd = 1 Perfected 3rd = 5 Awesome Rogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Discrimination | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Discrimination 2nd = 3 Tara Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 De Spare | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 18:03 | 1st = 9 De Spare 2nd = 2 Jaw Dropper 3rd = 1 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Cheeky Agogo | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Agogo 2nd = 4 Galo Galo 3rd = 3 Bomb Shizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Shortys Chance | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 17:54 | 1st = 12 Shortys Chance 2nd = 5 Winsome Caesar 3rd = 10 Sir Bobby Lashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Kikem Riddler | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 17:51 | 1st = 2 Kikem Riddler 2nd = 4 Arvos Twink 3rd = 7 Aralu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Rosie Brogden | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Rosie Brogden 2nd = 1 Riviera Reigns 3rd = 6 Advanceforyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Nikkis Delight | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Nikkis Delight 2nd = 7 Tea House 3rd = 2 Joelissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 After El | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 17:41 | 1st = 6 After El 2nd = 1 Alistair Tanga 3rd = 2 Cookies Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Dynamic Jack | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Jack 2nd = 4 Norvic Flyer 3rd = 8 Mai Tai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Bedamijo | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 17:26 | 1st = 11 Bedamijo 2nd = 8 Distinctive Dane 3rd = 4 Charmoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Jonny Wilkinson | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Jonny Wilkinson 2nd = 6 Speedstar 3rd = 7 Miracle Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Gitcha Mo | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 17:16 | 1st = 3 Gitcha Mo 2nd = 7 Let It Burn 3rd = 1 All Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Ruby Heart | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 17:09 | 1st = 8 Ruby Heart 2nd = 5 Redcourt Belle 3rd = 2 Black Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Mondo Seelster | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 17:01 | 1st = 6 Mondo Seelster 2nd = 1 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 8 Dont Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Arctic Master | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Arctic Master 2nd = 7 Rare Onyx 3rd = 6 Claretown Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Tilleys Pick | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Tilleys Pick 2nd = 2 Regent Rose 3rd = 4 Monkey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Major Shake Up | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Major Shake Up 2nd = 9 Take Seven 3rd = 3 Vicar Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Copy My Past | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:51 | 1st = 2 Copy My Past 2nd = 4 This Time Dylan 3rd = 1 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Angel Wing | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:47 | 1st = 8 Angel Wing 2nd = 5 Flirtman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Norocos | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Norocos 2nd = 11 Newborn 3rd = 4 Carry To Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Dayseas Noddy | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:39 | 1st = 8 Dayseas Noddy 2nd = 2 Ruth Vale 3rd = 3 Dayseas Ninga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Inspector Lynley | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:37 | 1st = 5 Inspector Lynley 2nd = 8 Anathema 3rd = 3 Honeypot Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Sporty Mac | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:33 | 1st = 6 Sporty Mac 2nd = 1 Stormed Out 3rd = 5 Conflict Of Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Pegunny Cat | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Pegunny Cat 2nd = 7 Saintly Lady 3rd = 12 Blind Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Plenty Rules | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:29 | 1st = 8 Plenty Rules 2nd = 6 Baggy Road 3rd = 5 Power Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Pearl Art | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Pearl Art 2nd = 9 Canyatel 3rd = 5 Seven Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Maravu Haley | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Maravu Haley 2nd = 5 Hotinthecitytonite 3rd = 4 River Liffey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Krunch Period | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:23 | 1st = 4 Krunch Period 2nd = 7 Clear Polish 3rd = 5 Aged Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 11 Captain Segal | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:20 | 1st = 11 Captain Segal 2nd = 4 Clang And Bang 3rd = 3 Cash Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Wals Bonanza | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:19 | 1st = 3 Wals Bonanza 2nd = 6 Regs Web 3rd = 4 Miss Indy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 King Slayer | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 King Slayer 2nd = 5 Rubik Blush 3rd = 6 Catching Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Zebidiah 2nd = 6 Nippa Mary 3rd = 5 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Mama Sienna | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:08 | 1st = 8 Mama Sienna 2nd = 2 Ikari Sunset 3rd = 1 Haitchy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 13 Aplorable | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:07 | 1st = 13 Aplorable 2nd = 7 Heaven Tonight 3rd = 9 Im Outta Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Hoodlum | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Hoodlum 2nd = 1 Ima Kainane 3rd = 4 Power Of Celine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Beggin | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Beggin 2nd = 2 Erinsea 3rd = 6 More Than Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Adios Queen | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Adios Queen 2nd = 4 Correction 3rd = 3 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Brilliant Burcov | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Burcov 2nd = 8 Sue Dough 3rd = 2 Shes Got Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 One Step Closer | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:53 | 1st = 6 One Step Closer 2nd = 5 All Mighty 3rd = 8 Its Driving Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 Craiglea Key | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Craiglea Key 2nd = 1 Boardwalk Dancer 3rd = 3 Rare Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Hollys Fantasy | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Hollys Fantasy 2nd = 6 Most Exotic 3rd = 8 Minnie Min Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 On The Cards | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 On The Cards 2nd = 9 Laugh At Life 3rd = 10 Southern Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Special Duties | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:33 | 1st = 1 Special Duties 2nd = 8 Walk Dont Run 3rd = 7 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Fulsome | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:32 | 1st = 5 Fulsome 2nd = 2 Only Rainbows 3rd = 8 Bronski Firestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Five Fields | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:27 | 1st = 9 Five Fields 2nd = 6 Nozomis Lover 3rd = 4 Irish Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Four Winds | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:26 | 1st = 1 Four Winds 2nd = 6 Lyrical Genius 3rd = 8 Ripped Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Shamardashing | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Shamardashing 2nd = 5 Saint Encosta 3rd = 2 Warrior Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Barnaby Bale | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:19 | 1st = 1 Barnaby Bale 2nd = 4 Know Peril 3rd = 8 Okuku Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 11 Adios Gryphon | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:16 | 1st = 11 Adios Gryphon 2nd = 8 No Arkin Up 3rd = 2 Demolition Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Hippy Princess | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Hippy Princess 2nd = 5 Mattys Gift 3rd = 1 Fully Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Getaway Plan | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:13 | 1st = 3 Getaway Plan 2nd = 14 Fickle Business 3rd = 1 A Dependant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Im Stepping Along | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Im Stepping Along 2nd = 7 Big Smile Please 3rd = 5 Valiant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Oforawesome | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 15:04 | 1st = 4 Oforawesome 2nd = 5 Chatrang 3rd = 10 Athenian Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 What A Corker | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:58 | 1st = 8 What A Corker 2nd = 7 Rock Ya Bones 3rd = 4 Rizzoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Your Thoughts | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Your Thoughts 2nd = 1 Sounds Alive 3rd = 8 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 In Plain Sight | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 In Plain Sight 2nd = 3 Scamandrius 3rd = 5 Rakuroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 13 Sookie | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:46 | 1st = 13 Sookie 2nd = 10 Zin Zan Eddie 3rd = 9 Texan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Four By Two | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:44 | 1st = 2 Four By Two 2nd = 7 Obsessed 3rd = 1 Jed Norton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Another President | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:41 | 1st = 6 Another President 2nd = 4 Coldelamadeleine 3rd = 2 Torretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Flopsy Dixon | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Flopsy Dixon 2nd = 5 Hot Fuel 3rd = 8 Bowstreet Cinque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Pegunny Roy | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:38 | 1st = 2 Pegunny Roy 2nd = 9 Master Greig 3rd = 5 Falvadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Jansinawink | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:33 | 1st = 5 Jansinawink 2nd = 8 Kovari 3rd = 9 Braeview J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Exceedingly Regal | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:29 | 1st = 4 Exceedingly Regal 2nd = 2 Madicas Pleasure 3rd = 11 Amontillado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Blazing Ahead | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Blazing Ahead 2nd = 5 Greysynd Storm 3rd = 2 Miss Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 But Thats Not All | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:22 | 1st = 7 But Thats Not All 2nd = 10 Petes Delight 3rd = 6 Tactician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Royal Inferno | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:17 | 1st = 10 Royal Inferno 2nd = 3 Gladstone 3rd = 1 Express Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 9 Josephine | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:17 | 1st = 9 Josephine 2nd = 4 Karla Bruni 3rd = 3 Show The Beel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Blinkin Swift | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:11 | 1st = 5 Blinkin Swift 2nd = 9 Champing 3rd = 2 Ibalance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Woodlea Cosmos | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:06 | 1st = 10 Woodlea Cosmos 2nd = 3 Joan Margaret 3rd = 1 Our Chelsea Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Lady From Mossman | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 14:01 | 1st = 8 Lady From Mossman 2nd = 4 Saschas Spirit 3rd = 10 Saukenuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Fosseding Barnes | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:53 | 1st = 5 Fosseding Barnes 2nd = 7 Huserin 3rd = 2 Argent Arc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Amber Gambler | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:47 | 1st = 11 Amber Gambler 2nd = 7 Arnees Sovereign 3rd = 10 Bonnie Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 2 The Miners Son | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:42 | 1st = 2 The Miners Son 2nd = 7 Better Keeper 3rd = 9 Lajuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Flying Time | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Flying Time 2nd = 7 If The Slipperfits 3rd = 2 Gold Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Simply Cosmic | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Simply Cosmic 2nd = 2 Miss Geddes 3rd = 8 Bubs Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 11 Punjab Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:36 | 1st = 11 Punjab Rocket 2nd = 3 Huckleberry Dane 3rd = 10 Albessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 6 Alabaster 3rd = 4 Ruby Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Oneonthewood | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:31 | 1st = 5 Oneonthewood 2nd = 8 All Charged Up 3rd = 1 Artesian Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Hidden Prayer | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:26 | 1st = 8 Hidden Prayer 2nd = 2 Vain Dazzler 3rd = 3 Craiglea Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Miss Charge | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:21 | 1st = 7 Miss Charge 2nd = 2 Artistic Reward 3rd = 5 Bobby Glaskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Paniolo | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:16 | 1st = 9 Paniolo 2nd = 7 Game Of Shadows 3rd = 5 Endzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 6 Bagarre | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:06 | 1st = 6 Bagarre 2nd = 10 Pirinitete 3rd = 1 Exceeding A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Splitzer | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 13:01 | 1st = 4 Splitzer 2nd = 2 Harley Down 3rd = 7 Border Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Finedropofwhite | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 12:56 | 1st = 9 Finedropofwhite 2nd = 4 Rollon Fake Red 3rd = 3 Run Diamond Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Head High | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 12:51 | 1st = 1 Head High 2nd = 9 Dashingly 3rd = 3 Viva Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Were So Lucky | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 12:46 | 1st = 8 Were So Lucky 2nd = 1 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 3 Emma Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Big Teuf | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 12:36 | 1st = 9 Big Teuf 2nd = 14 Striped Cat 3rd = 2 Cue Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 3 Storm Home | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 12:34 | 1st = 3 Storm Home 2nd = 8 Ishidanzin 3rd = 2 Defiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Hotasel | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 12:26 | 1st = 2 Hotasel 2nd = 4 White Sands 3rd = 5 Bronco Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Maysong | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 12:21 | 1st = 6 Maysong 2nd = 3 Black Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Jabu | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 12:06 | 1st = 3 Jabu 2nd = 7 Endorse 3rd = 1 Thrilling Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Mcculley | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 12:01 | 1st = 7 Mcculley 2nd = 8 One Nought Short 3rd = 5 Eightways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 8 Cheimon | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 11:57 | 1st = 8 Cheimon 2nd = 4 The Beaut 3rd = 2 Jackabean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Toi Shan | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 11:49 | 1st = 7 Toi Shan 2nd = 4 What Where When 3rd = 6 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Lochinvar Onyx | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 11:31 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Onyx 2nd = 5 Be Delicious 3rd = 4 Cafe Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Dubhdara | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 11:26 | 1st = 2 Dubhdara 2nd = 3 End Of Time 3rd = 6 Champion Chestnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 6 I Am Leo | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 11:22 | 1st = 6 I Am Leo 2nd = 3 The Mailman 3rd = 10 Ishiarose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Smidged | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 11:14 | 1st = 8 Smidged 2nd = 1 Deb Bale 3rd = 2 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 14 Cracka Crown | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 10:47 | 1st = 14 Cracka Crown 2nd = 6 Krase 3rd = 7 Goldmist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Flyin Magnum | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 10:21 | 1st = 8 Flyin Magnum 2nd = 4 Coleridge Ainsli 3rd = 5 Bingo Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 8 Upper Cut | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 10:12 | 1st = 8 Upper Cut 2nd = 2 Victory Morgan 3rd = 4 Malachite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Valains Flyer | ||
Thu Jul 12 2012 10:02 | 1st = 6 Valains Flyer 2nd = 8 Necter 3rd = 3 Sub Silentio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 So Oh | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 So Oh 2nd = 8 Juno Im Pretty 3rd = 4 Mohawk Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Blue Radler | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 22:15 | 1st = 4 Blue Radler 2nd = 8 Five On Black 3rd = 6 Gentle Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Daintree Emperor | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 1 Hell Raiser Bill 3rd = 2 Jodie Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Rakata | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 22:04 | 1st = 2 Rakata 2nd = 8 Aimer 3rd = 9 West On Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Jon Bones Jones | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Jon Bones Jones 2nd = 8 More Better 3rd = 1 Big Lurch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Perfect Six | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Perfect Six 2nd = 6 Woody Star 3rd = 1 Capricorn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Fizzle Bale | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:50 | 1st = 8 Fizzle Bale 2nd = 7 Storm A Lite 3rd = 5 Spotted Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Jessie Rumble | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Jessie Rumble 2nd = 3 Kanuna Miss 3rd = 1 Elly Mae Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Hewahe | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:39 | 1st = 4 Hewahe 2nd = 7 Serious Kaos 3rd = 3 Know Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Gregs Chillin | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Gregs Chillin 2nd = 7 Lightning Joe 3rd = 1 Sir Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Top Knock | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Top Knock 2nd = 6 Are They Now 3rd = 2 Curly Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Hilltown Yankee | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Hilltown Yankee 2nd = 7 Packed Up Early 3rd = 6 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Royal Stealth | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Royal Stealth 2nd = 6 Sum Sum Keats 3rd = 1 Cruise Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Scooby Jake | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Scooby Jake 2nd = 8 Vixon Lass 3rd = 3 Nancy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Blue Lachlan | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:21 | 1st = 6 Blue Lachlan 2nd = 3 No More Drama 3rd = 5 Simple Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Chill Away | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Chill Away 2nd = 3 King Biscuit Boy 3rd = 7 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Heres To You | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:15 | 1st = 4 Heres To You 2nd = 2 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 1 Dooleys Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 No Renege | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 No Renege 2nd = 3 Crown Of Success 3rd = 2 Eat Your Vegies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Carol Allen | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:08 | 1st = 4 Carol Allen 2nd = 7 Kings Pride 3rd = 5 My Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Real Catch | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:05 | 1st = 7 Real Catch 2nd = 3 Falcon Flash 3rd = 6 Lyndan Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Balance Point | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Balance Point 2nd = 1 Gangsta Pranksta 3rd = 3 Bold Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Come In Spanner | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:59 | 1st = 3 Come In Spanner 2nd = 5 Flaming Mad 3rd = 7 Star Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Hes Kainane | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Hes Kainane 2nd = 1 Flying Goanna 3rd = 5 Master Jeteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Easy Come | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Easy Come 2nd = 8 Call Me Albie 3rd = 1 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Burnt Fuse | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 8 Moscardo 3rd = 3 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Ted Adios | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Ted Adios 2nd = 2 Gitcha Mo 3rd = 8 Rumble Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Evening Emerald | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Evening Emerald 2nd = 1 Belfast Kathy 3rd = 4 Rumble Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Caribbean Crest | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 1 Retained Earnings 3rd = 4 Nonno Vinivin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Lucky Emma | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Lucky Emma 2nd = 4 Silver Domino 3rd = 7 Tadmore Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Bentley Joe | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Bentley Joe 2nd = 8 Dooley Diesel 3rd = 7 Motor Lorri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Country Cop | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Country Cop 2nd = 2 Left One Eye Out 3rd = 7 Abbotshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Opies Illusion | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Opies Illusion 2nd = 2 Kings Speech 3rd = 8 Tyers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Miss Joyful | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:25 | 1st = 8 Miss Joyful 2nd = 6 Tetsuya 3rd = 9 Kidatee Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Anna Run | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 Anna Run 2nd = 1 Maisy 3rd = 3 All Too Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Red Rocket Rosie | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Red Rocket Rosie 2nd = 2 Spiffer 3rd = 7 Candy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Blue Eyed Son | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Blue Eyed Son 2nd = 8 Ewan Hills 3rd = 5 Be Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 My Mate Mal | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 My Mate Mal 2nd = 6 Red Bear Wroxton 3rd = 3 Earl Of Stanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Northern Gunna | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Northern Gunna 2nd = 3 Barkardi Girl 3rd = 8 Lordie Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Our Jet Li | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:07 | 1st = 5 Our Jet Li 2nd = 7 Spring Alice 3rd = 4 Zambora Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Mysterious Lad | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Mysterious Lad 2nd = 4 Bralyn Spider 3rd = 7 Wheres Grug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Blissfull Kisses | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Kisses 2nd = 1 Wilwillwinsum 3rd = 4 Time To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Red Ricky | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Red Ricky 2nd = 3 Campfire Miss 3rd = 5 Starburst Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Cherokee Bob | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Cherokee Bob 2nd = 7 Light Bulb 3rd = 2 Its A Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Fiery Belle | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Fiery Belle 2nd = 4 Regal Woo 3rd = 2 One Stone Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Boss Rumble | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Boss Rumble 2nd = 1 Zaconie 3rd = 5 Tiger Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Leopold Bloom | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 1 Dionysus Gold 3rd = 5 Blowtorch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Trent Mate | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Trent Mate 2nd = 8 Cassidy 3rd = 6 Five Star Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Fantasy Boots | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Fantasy Boots 2nd = 2 Heathers Girl 3rd = 3 Cruiser Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 American Muscle | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 American Muscle 2nd = 9 Johnny Armbros 3rd = 6 Shakas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Demon Jack | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Demon Jack 2nd = 8 Fashionably Late 3rd = 3 Yes We Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Midnight Drinks | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Midnight Drinks 2nd = 1 Rapid Seven 3rd = 3 Bushman Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Tiger Toes | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Tiger Toes 2nd = 1 La Host 3rd = 5 Clinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Moos Rival | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Moos Rival 2nd = 6 Blackberry Bush 3rd = 2 Boy Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Fernleigh Raider | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Fernleigh Raider 2nd = 6 Jetpilot 3rd = 5 True Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Razor Hawk | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Razor Hawk 2nd = 3 Boom To Zoom 3rd = 2 Sticky Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Little Down Duke | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Little Down Duke 2nd = 8 Bokarm Georgie 3rd = 5 Dins Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Goodtime Slater | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Goodtime Slater 2nd = 1 Cardon Merger 3rd = 7 Boyz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Starburst Terry | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Starburst Terry 2nd = 4 Gazmick Shiraz 3rd = 5 Make A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Felix Felicis | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Felix Felicis 2nd = 4 Thinskin 3rd = 8 Perfect Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Rylees Reign | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Rylees Reign 2nd = 1 Wicked Tempo 3rd = 7 Spanish Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Hold On Maloo | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Hold On Maloo 2nd = 4 Walk Hard 3rd = 6 Ho Chi Minh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Sweet Humour | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Sweet Humour 2nd = 9 Wheres Bluey 3rd = 7 Watts On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Salsa Blue | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Salsa Blue 2nd = 9 Lady Taras Bulba 3rd = 3 Buffalo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 9 Leefull Shot | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:37 | 1st = 9 Leefull Shot 2nd = 3 Vapour Mist 3rd = 4 Remomentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Shards Of Ice | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:31 | 1st = 4 Shards Of Ice 2nd = 6 Gotalotofspeed 3rd = 5 Black And Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Show A Bogie | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:27 | 1st = 8 Show A Bogie 2nd = 4 Quartet Fire 3rd = 2 Berella Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Leggy Elle | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:21 | 1st = 3 Leggy Elle 2nd = 5 Mepunga Weber 3rd = 1 Borrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Tatachilla Lad | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 Tatachilla Lad 2nd = 8 Korunye Kid 3rd = 9 Jennas Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Rylees Ebony | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 3 Charmed Speed 3rd = 1 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 China Ash | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 18:04 | 1st = 6 China Ash 2nd = 1 Ve Du Magic 3rd = 3 Ikari Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Metrofromelle | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 17:58 | 1st = 6 Metrofromelle 2nd = 4 Prized 3rd = 2 Big Mumma Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Space Wave | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Space Wave 2nd = 1 Dayseas Jet 3rd = 8 Bojangles Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Allen Elroy | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 17:46 | 1st = 6 Allen Elroy 2nd = 1 Carlos West 3rd = 7 Zaldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Final Champion | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Final Champion 2nd = 9 Artzone 3rd = 4 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Mjala Renstar | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 17:34 | 1st = 7 Mjala Renstar 2nd = 8 Wheres Withall 3rd = 5 Western Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 David Bale | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 17:28 | 1st = 7 David Bale 2nd = 8 Premier Bill 3rd = 6 Pernickety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Im Fulla Luck | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Im Fulla Luck 2nd = 6 Bobjacks Angle 3rd = 8 High Flying Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Eyes Beautiful | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 17:16 | 1st = 6 Eyes Beautiful 2nd = 2 Chasing Cuddles 3rd = 7 Kawati Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Spectrum | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Spectrum 2nd = 1 Mahogany Spirit 3rd = 2 Third Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Torque Royale | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 17:04 | 1st = 11 Torque Royale 2nd = 6 Drawing Away 3rd = 7 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Ramos | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Ramos 2nd = 3 Festino Fiesta 3rd = 4 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Voltage Peak | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:52 | 1st = 4 Voltage Peak 2nd = 2 Margherita 3rd = 5 Our Testa Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Modern Slippa | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Modern Slippa 2nd = 10 Our Mick Ison 3rd = 1 Mein Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Ima Octane | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:42 | 1st = 6 Ima Octane 2nd = 1 Diarmaid 3rd = 5 Jumper Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 11 Stakhanov | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:38 | 1st = 11 Stakhanov 2nd = 12 Cheeky Boots 3rd = 5 Tezuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 10 Rumbelina Siyan | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:34 | 1st = 10 Rumbelina Siyan 2nd = 9 Run Cecil Run 3rd = 7 Bet Bet May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Too Hot To Touch | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:30 | 1st = 9 Too Hot To Touch 2nd = 6 Dame Maggie 3rd = 1 Black Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Hitemup | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Hitemup 2nd = 7 El Charro 3rd = 4 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Idano Jack | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:22 | 1st = 6 Idano Jack 2nd = 3 Lacey Lou 3rd = 4 Red Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 2 Babelicious | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:18 | 1st = 2 Babelicious 2nd = 10 Ruby Spy 3rd = 3 Mystery Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Danyos Bob | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:14 | 1st = 10 Danyos Bob 2nd = 8 Brent Bale 3rd = 4 Wheres Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Heart Play | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Heart Play 2nd = 5 No Other 3rd = 8 Clang And Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Washington Lass | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Washington Lass 2nd = 3 Everydays A Sunday 3rd = 9 Super Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Warm It Up | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 16:02 | 1st = 3 Warm It Up 2nd = 1 Rays Girl 3rd = 6 Ragtop Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Alotta Spur | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:58 | 1st = 5 Alotta Spur 2nd = 1 I Got One 3rd = 4 Line By Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 One Mission | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 One Mission 2nd = 5 Hawaiian Lad 3rd = 6 Wheres Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Toranaga | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Toranaga 2nd = 1 Color Purple 3rd = 2 Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Stormy Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:45 | 1st = 10 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 2 Thermal Overload 3rd = 8 Alberts Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Bandanna Lad | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Bandanna Lad 2nd = 7 Nirimba Dreaming 3rd = 5 Long Gully Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 7 Lost In Space | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:38 | 1st = 7 Lost In Space 2nd = 9 Eiredom 3rd = 12 The Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Zultan | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:34 | 1st = 2 Zultan 2nd = 1 Cassomac Levi 3rd = 10 Bearville Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 14 Run Diego | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:30 | 1st = 14 Run Diego 2nd = 6 Bet On Faith 3rd = 13 A City Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Grouse Party House | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Grouse Party House 2nd = 6 Stormfortheboys 3rd = 4 Sassi Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:23 | 1st = 1 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 6 King Ashy 3rd = 2 Cruising Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Lyndis Gift | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Lyndis Gift 2nd = 2 Dahara Prize 3rd = 1 Manhattan Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Pretty Pearl | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:17 | 1st = 6 Pretty Pearl 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Barry 3rd = 2 Dyna Falcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Kurrajong Starfire | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 Kurrajong Starfire 2nd = 9 Flamingo Dancer 3rd = 7 Lucky Liaison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Whatawannabe | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Whatawannabe 2nd = 8 Tiger Lane 3rd = 9 Montana Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Mad Monza | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:06 | 1st = 2 Mad Monza 2nd = 5 Unique Vision 3rd = 4 Rush Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Fancy Pants | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Fancy Pants 2nd = 5 Rule Number One 3rd = 6 Chip n Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Sir Al | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:59 | 1st = 4 Sir Al 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Ceekay 3rd = 6 Even Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Lord Wimble | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Lord Wimble 2nd = 6 Yorkshire Lad 3rd = 5 Chatrang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Spiritedjasper | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Spiritedjasper 2nd = 9 Ernie Barrasso 3rd = 4 Macks Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Dont Panic | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:48 | 1st = 4 Dont Panic 2nd = 2 Hopes Up 3rd = 8 Izzy Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Grimhilds Revenge | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Grimhilds Revenge 2nd = 5 Red Dorf 3rd = 6 Why Not Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Soliloquy | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:42 | 1st = 1 Soliloquy 2nd = 6 Watta Innings 3rd = 2 Lashing Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Stellar Academy | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:38 | 1st = 6 Stellar Academy 2nd = 1 Al Be Trendy 3rd = 5 Hello Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Party Queen | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:33 | 1st = 11 Party Queen 2nd = 1 Spondooley 3rd = 5 Bronski The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Golden Monza | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:31 | 1st = 2 Golden Monza 2nd = 8 Southern Express 3rd = 5 Unity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 12 Ladyinxs | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:27 | 1st = 12 Ladyinxs 2nd = 13 Mossie Belle 3rd = 7 Wealth Of Nations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Buckle Up Ray | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:24 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Ray 2nd = 7 Egyptian Spiral 3rd = 8 Smiley On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 10 Fashion Wah Wah | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:20 | 1st = 10 Fashion Wah Wah 2nd = 2 Dolly Dolly 3rd = 5 Wheely Bin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 La Soiree | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:15 | 1st = 8 La Soiree 2nd = 9 Modern Classic 3rd = 4 Kensington Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Lektra Sweet | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:13 | 1st = 4 Lektra Sweet 2nd = 9 Ima Country Girl 3rd = 7 Rise A Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Balustrade | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Balustrade 2nd = 1 Go Forest Go 3rd = 4 Hussana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Stylish Claud | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:07 | 1st = 4 Stylish Claud 2nd = 2 Volatile Flame 3rd = 7 Teardrop Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 12 - 2 Marhabah | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Marhabah 2nd = 4 Hurricane Bromac 3rd = 5 Rockin Roll Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Sparkey Babe | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 14:03 | 1st = 4 Sparkey Babe 2nd = 7 Dolled Up 3rd = 3 Guestermate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Saint Pierre | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:58 | 1st = 6 Saint Pierre 2nd = 10 Tapini Jack 3rd = 3 Neybaas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:56 | 1st = 3 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 4 Tessys Vesta 3rd = 2 Pazza Razza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Primas Gold | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:52 | 1st = 4 Primas Gold 2nd = 2 Full Turn 3rd = 1 Fonda De Lucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Premier Port | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:49 | 1st = 6 Premier Port 2nd = 1 Hayleys Reward 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Remedia | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Remedia 2nd = 5 Sunderaad 3rd = 6 Star Bint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Commander Rama | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Commander Rama 2nd = 9 Lanez Luck 3rd = 2 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Chiling Tale | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:38 | 1st = 1 Chiling Tale 2nd = 2 Trumby 3rd = 8 Remember Naz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Octa Duck | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Octa Duck 2nd = 5 Little Elliot 3rd = 1 Mckinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Justins Dream | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:32 | 1st = 5 Justins Dream 2nd = 7 Bastille Border 3rd = 3 Noni Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 4 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 8 Donegals Guest 3rd = 6 Formidable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Kindness | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:28 | 1st = 10 Kindness 2nd = 7 Adamant 3rd = 4 Harbour Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:24 | 1st = 2 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 1 Hot Mango 3rd = 8 Freddie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Sir Christian | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Sir Christian 2nd = 3 Izzy Ours 3rd = 1 Our Show Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Victa Pedro | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:21 | 1st = 3 Victa Pedro 2nd = 7 Cool Techno 3rd = 6 Peoples Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Waggabilla | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:17 | 1st = 3 Waggabilla 2nd = 1 Are You Sure 3rd = 4 Ill Takemanhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Jomad | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:14 | 1st = 8 Jomad 2nd = 4 Martello Towers 3rd = 5 Lashing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Borrack | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Borrack 2nd = 2 Via Savoia 3rd = 6 Sea Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:07 | 1st = 1 Jinjarango 2nd = 5 Space Race 3rd = 10 Finger Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Officially Fourth | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Officially Fourth 2nd = 1 Duchess Ella 3rd = 5 Vics Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Max Out | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:03 | 1st = 1 Max Out 2nd = 5 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 2 Pristine Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Fulgora | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Fulgora 2nd = 4 Bighorn 3rd = 6 Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Hollyheath | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 12:57 | 1st = 8 Hollyheath 2nd = 3 Silver Strand 3rd = 6 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 1 Colin Edlin | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Colin Edlin 2nd = 5 Living Lord 3rd = 4 Thats Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Excellent Value | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 12:53 | 1st = 6 Excellent Value 2nd = 4 Our Craftsman 3rd = 12 Mariners Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Cheetah Woods | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 12:49 | 1st = 8 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 5 Waterhouse 3rd = 1 Zo La Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Betsy Allen | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 12:46 | 1st = 5 Betsy Allen 2nd = 7 Dyna Aline 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Astrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 10 Soapy Star | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 12:42 | 1st = 10 Soapy Star 2nd = 7 Washer 3rd = 8 Yarrowyck Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Little Miss Amur | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 12:35 | 1st = 9 Little Miss Amur 2nd = 3 Heisman 3rd = 7 Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Shiraz Rose | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 12:32 | 1st = 2 Shiraz Rose 2nd = 4 Pukeko Flyer 3rd = 7 Miss Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 4 Piper Heidsieck | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Piper Heidsieck 2nd = 6 Bettor Move It 3rd = 1 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Another Gon | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 12:14 | 1st = 8 Another Gon 2nd = 1 What A Peanut 3rd = 5 Dyna Brownlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Gaelstorm | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 12:00 | 1st = 9 Gaelstorm 2nd = 6 Nihiwatu 3rd = 4 Jayanta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Crixus | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 11:54 | 1st = 6 Crixus 2nd = 4 Okuku Dreamer 3rd = 3 Should Be Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 4 Lark Rise | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 11:45 | 1st = 4 Lark Rise 2nd = 2 Woodlea Hero 3rd = 8 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Okuku Wee Man | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 11:36 | 1st = 8 Okuku Wee Man 2nd = 6 Decado 3rd = 5 Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Chaparro | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 11:25 | 1st = 2 Chaparro 2nd = 6 Jooli Lad 3rd = 5 Harlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Wandy Chloe | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 11:18 | 1st = 8 Wandy Chloe 2nd = 1 Noggin 3rd = 3 Fancy Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 10 Viewfield Apache | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 11:10 | 1st = 10 Viewfield Apache 2nd = 11 Sobek 3rd = 2 Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Rubys Girl | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 11:00 | 1st = 2 Rubys Girl 2nd = 7 Opawa Wild 3rd = 8 Blue Shorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Zaman | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 10:55 | 1st = 3 Zaman 2nd = 8 Lucky Lindsay 3rd = 2 Thomond Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 7 Miss Moonlite | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 10:45 | 1st = 7 Miss Moonlite 2nd = 9 Anita Patron 3rd = 3 Ataahua Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Hares Hoping | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 10:37 | 1st = 3 Hares Hoping 2nd = 5 Real Slim Shady 3rd = 2 Brassed Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Flying Jojo | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 10:20 | 1st = 8 Flying Jojo 2nd = 2 Aussie Haka 3rd = 6 Another Jak Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 9 Uncas | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 10:10 | 1st = 9 Uncas 2nd = 7 Glendaloch 3rd = 5 Armbro Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 New York Affair | ||
Tue Jun 12 2012 10:02 | 1st = 4 New York Affair 2nd = 6 Heza Sensation 3rd = 1 More Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 By Stealth | ||
Sat May 12 2012 23:47 | 1st = 4 By Stealth 2nd = 6 Belarus 3rd = 2 Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Our Topper | ||
Sat May 12 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Our Topper 2nd = 2 Military Power 3rd = 1 Chris Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Garett Bale | ||
Sat May 12 2012 23:07 | 1st = 8 Garett Bale 2nd = 4 Subliminally 3rd = 6 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 9 Rockets Gem | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:50 | 1st = 9 Rockets Gem 2nd = 3 Together We Do 3rd = 8 Omniscient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Cetane | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:47 | 1st = 4 Cetane 2nd = 7 Als Special 3rd = 3 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Trigger Finger | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Trigger Finger 2nd = 9 Erica Allen 3rd = 3 Proven Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Singapore Slip | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Singapore Slip 2nd = 2 Criminal Krunch 3rd = 6 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 6 Tree Bandit 3rd = 5 Dynamik Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Odie For Now | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:25 | 1st = 3 Odie For Now 2nd = 2 Lektra Frazier 3rd = 1 Simonova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Easy Lightning | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:20 | 1st = 5 Easy Lightning 2nd = 1 Rowan Rosie 3rd = 6 Major Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Total Sensation | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:17 | 1st = 3 Total Sensation 2nd = 2 Im A Cannon 3rd = 6 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 2 Jenkelani Dream | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Jenkelani Dream 2nd = 10 Cold Mount Master 3rd = 9 The Falcon Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Lektra Ottens | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:10 | 1st = 4 Lektra Ottens 2nd = 2 Boss Coin 3rd = 3 Smokey Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Beautiful Noise | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 2 Indy Son 3rd = 8 Mooncake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Anrons Boy | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:04 | 1st = 6 Anrons Boy 2nd = 3 Bocca 3rd = 1 Hes Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Justalittleloose | ||
Sat May 12 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Justalittleloose 2nd = 3 Abstraction 3rd = 7 Hes The Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Captive | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:57 | 1st = 5 Captive 2nd = 4 City Star 3rd = 3 Celebration Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:52 | 1st = 10 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 3 Joule Count 3rd = 7 Drop Of Gin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Jordy Pordy | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Jordy Pordy 2nd = 5 Whispering Wind 3rd = 6 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Schooner Or Brew | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Schooner Or Brew 2nd = 9 Boorah 3rd = 10 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Fine And Fancy | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:44 | 1st = 5 Fine And Fancy 2nd = 3 Shoelace 3rd = 2 Lavender Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 7 Grigorieva Bale 3rd = 4 Bardot Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Special Art | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:37 | 1st = 7 Special Art 2nd = 2 Tiger Lane 3rd = 5 Tapcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 10 Tatiana Rose | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:36 | 1st = 10 Tatiana Rose 2nd = 2 Stylish Boxer 3rd = 4 Tsunami Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Shes Quoted | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Shes Quoted 2nd = 8 My Jabulani 3rd = 3 Go Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Philadelphia Man | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 8 Kickittochris 3rd = 5 Charlie Machsheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Dannie Bale | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Dannie Bale 2nd = 8 City Rumble 3rd = 7 De Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Amnesia | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:26 | 1st = 1 Amnesia 2nd = 8 Miga Nut 3rd = 5 Bronte Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Biggies | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Biggies 2nd = 3 Ollie Nova 3rd = 13 Herecomes The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 7 Select Octane 3rd = 5 Johnny Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Meagrs | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Meagrs 2nd = 6 Miss Aquaville 3rd = 3 Lettucefib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Hero Octane | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 Hero Octane 2nd = 3 Selsi Surfer 3rd = 2 Beki Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 2 Bazmos Babe 3rd = 7 Rubys Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 King Of Strathfield | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:07 | 1st = 9 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 4 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 12 Supper Waltz Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Surf A Coin 2nd = 6 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 5 Big Noter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Ray Ray | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:04 | 1st = 2 Ray Ray 2nd = 7 Wild Midnight 3rd = 6 Dance On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Shake It Mama | ||
Sat May 12 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 Shake It Mama 2nd = 9 Nats Survival 3rd = 12 Rubeelee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Corazon Bale | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Corazon Bale 2nd = 1 Breathe Fear 3rd = 5 Darlin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 12 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:53 | 1st = 12 Rejuvenation 2nd = 10 Long May She Reign 3rd = 9 Vee Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Faster Than You | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:52 | 1st = 5 Faster Than You 2nd = 4 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 1 Lets Go Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Macs Addiction | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Macs Addiction 2nd = 4 Tingle 3rd = 3 Sandy Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Kool Icon | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Kool Icon 2nd = 5 Scarlett Liz 3rd = 1 Oh Em Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Scandalman | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Scandalman 2nd = 7 Smolda 3rd = 2 Thingimajig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Buddy Right | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Buddy Right 2nd = 7 Flying Peggy 3rd = 3 Nintendo Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Dyna Filbert | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 2 Sapporo 3rd = 1 Dyna Elric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Maheer Monarch | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Maheer Monarch 2nd = 9 Jackaroozy 3rd = 8 Hanover The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Mickey Mac | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 Mickey Mac 2nd = 5 That Is Correct 3rd = 2 Giggling Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Shes Tops | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:29 | 1st = 2 Shes Tops 2nd = 1 Bago Steel 3rd = 3 Shreks Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Witch On Wheels | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:27 | 1st = 5 Witch On Wheels 2nd = 6 Off My Trout 3rd = 4 Gail Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Cassar Girl | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:23 | 1st = 8 Cassar Girl 2nd = 5 Indy Stars 3rd = 4 Imadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Topnotch Jewel | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:22 | 1st = 10 Topnotch Jewel 2nd = 7 Sunset Invasion 3rd = 11 Sundons Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Whelan | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Whelan 2nd = 7 Pure Instinct 3rd = 2 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Just Jayde | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Just Jayde 2nd = 3 Vote For Freddy 3rd = 5 Wongawilli Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Imunstoppable | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:15 | 1st = 11 Imunstoppable 2nd = 3 Charli Dollar 3rd = 8 Afterburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 August Bishop | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 August Bishop 2nd = 1 Top of the Rock 3rd = 6 Razor Gang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Biagi Jewel | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Biagi Jewel 2nd = 4 Dodging 3rd = 2 Mrs Griff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Toxic Oak | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:07 | 1st = 3 Toxic Oak 2nd = 6 Second Fiddle 3rd = 9 Speedy Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Extreme Stature | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Extreme Stature 2nd = 6 Vegas Bound 3rd = 1 Our Brahman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Red Riverbed | ||
Sat May 12 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Red Riverbed 2nd = 2 Weekend Rustler 3rd = 7 My Late Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Good Odds Punk | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:59 | 1st = 3 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 2 Ima Genius 3rd = 7 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:57 | 1st = 3 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 2 In Hiding 3rd = 4 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Brother Sunrise | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Brother Sunrise 2nd = 5 Happy Flame 3rd = 1 Influential Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Demolition Dave | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:52 | 1st = 2 Demolition Dave 2nd = 8 Subwoofa 3rd = 7 Ronal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Dollar Oh Four | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Dollar Oh Four 2nd = 6 Forum Rules 3rd = 1 Red Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Smurfs Lara | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:49 | 1st = 2 Smurfs Lara 2nd = 8 Knox em Out 3rd = 7 Our Boy Lez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Harrisburg | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Harrisburg 2nd = 3 Silky Cullen 3rd = 4 Tom Petty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:40 | 1st = 10 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 2 Highstead 3rd = 1 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Any Joy | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Any Joy 2nd = 7 Chief Raider 3rd = 8 Gotta Be Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Maccas Express | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 Maccas Express 2nd = 2 Uncle Jan 3rd = 5 Second Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Hackel Bale | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Hackel Bale 2nd = 5 Barley Bale 3rd = 8 Mahogany Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Kevie Cruncher | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:33 | 1st = 2 Kevie Cruncher 2nd = 7 Dossys Tiger 3rd = 1 Paper Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Real Bonus | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Real Bonus 2nd = 11 Dobop 3rd = 1 Light In Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 No Rules League | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 No Rules League 2nd = 3 El Bonito 3rd = 4 Silver Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 Witella | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Witella 2nd = 6 Stevie Pike 3rd = 2 Aceitagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Looking Magical | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:26 | 1st = 7 Looking Magical 2nd = 2 Dr Sharon 3rd = 8 Jomer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Restless Wind | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:23 | 1st = 9 Restless Wind 2nd = 10 Saybia 3rd = 7 Amiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Passion Stride | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Passion Stride 2nd = 3 Maywyn Tonz 3rd = 5 Best Of Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Larocco | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Larocco 2nd = 2 Cronos Bale 3rd = 8 Smart Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Between Wickets | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:14 | 1st = 8 Between Wickets 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Blanik 3rd = 1 Swift Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Western Blaze | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Western Blaze 2nd = 4 King Of Mine 3rd = 1 Dominant Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Lay Back | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Lay Back 2nd = 2 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 7 Bell Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 7 Bankonaces | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Bankonaces 2nd = 2 Takemybreathaway 3rd = 4 Sizzling Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Coolan Miss | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:02 | 1st = 4 Coolan Miss 2nd = 1 Pattie Phevos 3rd = 8 Horror Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Metro Mike | ||
Sat May 12 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 Metro Mike 2nd = 10 Night Affair 3rd = 5 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Korgold | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:57 | 1st = 5 Korgold 2nd = 1 American Eagle 3rd = 6 Run Away Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Mid Air Crash | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:56 | 1st = 6 Mid Air Crash 2nd = 3 Lee Skoda 3rd = 9 Stephies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Wahush | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Wahush 2nd = 2 My Riviera Girl 3rd = 8 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Drinkin Silver | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:51 | 1st = 5 Drinkin Silver 2nd = 3 El Carnivale 3rd = 2 Big Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Mabrook | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:47 | 1st = 9 Mabrook 2nd = 1 Eloquent Babe 3rd = 5 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 Wotchinyu | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:46 | 1st = 8 Wotchinyu 2nd = 10 Makeushappy 3rd = 1 Royal Capishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 4 Daisy Thomas | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 Daisy Thomas 2nd = 1 Wildwood Shyanne 3rd = 10 Johnny Brambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Always Prompt | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Always Prompt 2nd = 3 Jack In Flight 3rd = 9 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Stealthy Express | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Stealthy Express 2nd = 8 Hot Or Not 3rd = 7 Johnny Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Texan | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Texan 2nd = 7 Silver Trader 3rd = 10 Redhage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 True Happiness | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:30 | 1st = 10 True Happiness 2nd = 6 American Muscle 3rd = 8 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Made To Explode | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:27 | 1st = 5 Made To Explode 2nd = 3 My Girl Lollypop 3rd = 1 Caramel Slice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 7 Modern Slippa | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Modern Slippa 2nd = 8 Jordie Louise 3rd = 9 Garry Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Costlyev | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:21 | 1st = 2 Costlyev 2nd = 6 Silky Smooth 3rd = 3 Rogue Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Carlsons Treasure | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:19 | 1st = 2 Carlsons Treasure 2nd = 4 Players Choice 3rd = 12 Casual Connections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Pop Hand | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:18 | 1st = 7 Pop Hand 2nd = 4 Wheres Spitz 3rd = 6 Daintree Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Hezabigfella | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Hezabigfella 2nd = 2 Silver Heartland 3rd = 7 Kates Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Robin The Great | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:11 | 1st = 1 Robin The Great 2nd = 6 Fury 3rd = 5 Rockettoem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Armagedon Flame | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:08 | 1st = 10 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 1 Slick Chandon 3rd = 6 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Rustys Legend | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Rustys Legend 2nd = 3 Slinky Sable 3rd = 5 Flat Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Ourbellabro | ||
Sat May 12 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Ourbellabro 2nd = 12 Code Of Conduct 3rd = 4 Baywatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Miss Jamaica | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:59 | 1st = 1 Miss Jamaica 2nd = 4 Cool Cred 3rd = 6 Dr Wangdang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Aitchison | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Aitchison 2nd = 9 Black Moment 3rd = 10 Boy Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 7 Rico Gear | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Rico Gear 2nd = 4 I Am Serious 3rd = 8 Browngirlintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Below Fifteen | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Below Fifteen 2nd = 6 Love The Lohan 3rd = 8 Awesome Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Diamond Delight | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Diamond Delight 2nd = 1 Magnetic Miss 3rd = 10 Red Cashel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Another Bay | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:43 | 1st = 2 Another Bay 2nd = 7 Forethought 3rd = 5 Hamish Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Tiny Missile | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Tiny Missile 2nd = 1 Larry Digman 3rd = 3 My Black Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Tokyo Drift | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:39 | 1st = 8 Tokyo Drift 2nd = 9 Trump Trouble 3rd = 7 Spring Artesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Wilusi Blues | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:34 | 1st = 8 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 1 Lady Peyton 3rd = 11 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 Faslight | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:31 | 1st = 3 Faslight 2nd = 5 Power Striker 3rd = 10 Dynamic Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Bonnie Mac | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:30 | 1st = 10 Bonnie Mac 2nd = 4 Just Sybil 3rd = 1 Sistine Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Enjoy A Coldie | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Enjoy A Coldie 2nd = 12 Town Player 3rd = 4 Kingofthedesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 11 Royal Miswaki | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:24 | 1st = 11 Royal Miswaki 2nd = 1 Beven Heights 3rd = 3 Geejayhaitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Genuine Tears | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:23 | 1st = 5 Genuine Tears 2nd = 7 Par 3rd = 6 Leonness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Zester | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Zester 2nd = 3 Avante 3rd = 7 Our Ol Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 10 On The Pulse | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:14 | 1st = 10 On The Pulse 2nd = 2 Our Coolkat 3rd = 3 Allergee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Ablackahawka | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:07 | 1st = 3 Ablackahawka 2nd = 9 Back To Abilene 3rd = 2 Arctic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Kid Grand | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:05 | 1st = 9 Kid Grand 2nd = 1 Meet Barney 3rd = 5 Welcome Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Foresaken Party | ||
Sat May 12 2012 17:02 | 1st = 2 Foresaken Party 2nd = 8 Getches Girl 3rd = 9 Beejay Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 4 Navello | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:56 | 1st = 4 Navello 2nd = 2 Law Rain 3rd = 5 Sugar Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 10 Courage L A | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:54 | 1st = 10 Courage L A 2nd = 8 Lizards Mate 3rd = 1 Manhattan Cruzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Black Caviar | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Black Caviar 2nd = 4 Were Gonna Rock 3rd = 7 Stirling Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Almachino | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:45 | 1st = 9 Almachino 2nd = 3 Pin Rouge 3rd = 7 Follow The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Huon Knight | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Huon Knight 2nd = 5 Tough Kisses 3rd = 6 Serpents View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 11 Under The Sun | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:40 | 1st = 11 Under The Sun 2nd = 8 Censor 3rd = 3 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Madame De Lago | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Madame De Lago 2nd = 4 Set To Run 3rd = 9 Fill The Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Solzhenitsyn | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Solzhenitsyn 2nd = 6 Gunner Knox 3rd = 13 Viva Las |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Glasgow Jim | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Glasgow Jim 2nd = 4 Rhythmic King 3rd = 5 Mousal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 9 - 3 Voltabolta | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Voltabolta 2nd = 13 Glove 3rd = 5 External |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Diamondcowboy | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:23 | 1st = 2 Diamondcowboy 2nd = 17 Smokin Tiger 3rd = 5 Power To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 6 Gold Sand | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Gold Sand 2nd = 2 Utah Saints 3rd = 5 Faster Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Enraptures | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:16 | 1st = 5 Enraptures 2nd = 3 Lordsea 3rd = 1 Tozzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Brigadoon Jack | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Brigadoon Jack 2nd = 7 Doyadeal 3rd = 2 In A Bind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Gambino | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:11 | 1st = 8 Gambino 2nd = 7 Cape Versailles 3rd = 4 Toboraigh Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Linton | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Linton 2nd = 6 Hawks Bay 3rd = 4 Verco Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 10 Rockys Brother | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:05 | 1st = 10 Rockys Brother 2nd = 8 Cyber Crime 3rd = 6 Devilish Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Build A Bridge | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Build A Bridge 2nd = 14 Tranquil Lass 3rd = 4 Faye Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 12 Falzzon | ||
Sat May 12 2012 16:00 | 1st = 12 Falzzon 2nd = 10 We Betcha 3rd = 3 Altered Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Rainbow Queen | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:55 | 1st = 9 Rainbow Queen 2nd = 3 Savvy Princess 3rd = 2 Hot Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 15 Sea Siren | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:50 | 1st = 15 Sea Siren 2nd = 2 Scenic Blast 3rd = 11 Beaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 At The Fore | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 At The Fore 2nd = 3 Just Too Cool 3rd = 2 Cant Agree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 One Double | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 One Double 2nd = 12 Flyfillyfly 3rd = 4 Belegic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Bawaardi | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:38 | 1st = 3 Bawaardi 2nd = 5 Sea Marvista 3rd = 4 Rattle n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Miss Bindi | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Miss Bindi 2nd = 2 Theres Only One 3rd = 4 Avionics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Sexy City | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:34 | 1st = 6 Sexy City 2nd = 4 Typhoon Strike 3rd = 9 Blue Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Seiyo | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:30 | 1st = 9 Seiyo 2nd = 8 Brynne 3rd = 13 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Top Agenda | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:26 | 1st = 3 Top Agenda 2nd = 6 Embank 3rd = 9 Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Lucky Penny | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Lucky Penny 2nd = 8 Juliets Princess 3rd = 1 Tai Tai Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Mr Moet | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Mr Moet 2nd = 7 Kim Classic 3rd = 2 Dempsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Banca Mo | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:19 | 1st = 2 Banca Mo 2nd = 9 Makes Cents 3rd = 3 Speed Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Kinnersley | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:15 | 1st = 10 Kinnersley 2nd = 6 Wazn 3rd = 5 Firebolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Bit Of A Legend | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:11 | 1st = 7 Bit Of A Legend 2nd = 2 Five Card Draw 3rd = 9 Alta Christiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Delago Sun | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Delago Sun 2nd = 1 Littlebitaluck 3rd = 3 Soaring Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Brambles | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Brambles 2nd = 5 Margins 3rd = 16 Poste Restante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 14 Flying Bay | ||
Sat May 12 2012 15:00 | 1st = 14 Flying Bay 2nd = 10 Sherwoods Choice 3rd = 1 Anubas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Craiglea Falcon | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Falcon 2nd = 5 Emmertt 3rd = 4 Red Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 7 Stratcombe | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:56 | 1st = 7 Stratcombe 2nd = 16 Its Crunch Time 3rd = 3 Shock Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Precious Mandy | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Precious Mandy 2nd = 3 Largo Da Barra 3rd = 8 Grand Homme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Path To Freedom | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Path To Freedom 2nd = 1 Just So Bruno 3rd = 5 Court Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Red Typhoon | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:48 | 1st = 2 Red Typhoon 2nd = 5 Crimson Lady 3rd = 9 Elldami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Kalahaar | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:44 | 1st = 2 Kalahaar 2nd = 5 True Gold 3rd = 1 Pattie Me Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Western Hero | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:43 | 1st = 1 Western Hero 2nd = 2 Keep the Cash 3rd = 4 The Welshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Gopana | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Gopana 2nd = 6 Triple Six 3rd = 9 Shamardani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Thanesan | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:36 | 1st = 5 Thanesan 2nd = 10 Clover Don 3rd = 1 Mc Blizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Urban Explorer | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Urban Explorer 2nd = 5 Storm Burst 3rd = 6 Go Faraglioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Hume | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:30 | 1st = 9 Hume 2nd = 2 Ironstein 3rd = 8 Warrior Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 9 Green Manner | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:26 | 1st = 9 Green Manner 2nd = 3 Te Karaka 3rd = 1 Go Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 10 Shes A Silvertail | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:25 | 1st = 10 Shes A Silvertail 2nd = 12 Monsieur Marceau 3rd = 1 Piazza San Pietro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Hodgie And Mo | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Hodgie And Mo 2nd = 2 Pegunny Cat 3rd = 5 Master Greig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Classy Chloe | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:21 | 1st = 5 Classy Chloe 2nd = 11 You Tell Me 3rd = 4 Stratigraphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 12 Smartly | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:18 | 1st = 12 Smartly 2nd = 15 Delaman 3rd = 5 Chill Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Moment To Remember | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:17 | 1st = 5 Moment To Remember 2nd = 12 Oriental Grace 3rd = 13 Warlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Be Unique | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Be Unique 2nd = 7 Deebee Cooper 3rd = 1 Yabbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Finiguerra | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:13 | 1st = 2 Finiguerra 2nd = 1 Texan Warney 3rd = 5 Rowland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Wombies Legacy | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:09 | 1st = 3 Wombies Legacy 2nd = 4 Your Buy 3rd = 1 Mister Panon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Encosta De Legend | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:08 | 1st = 5 Encosta De Legend 2nd = 2 Spy Wears Prado 3rd = 1 From The Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Gais Choice | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Gais Choice 2nd = 2 Recorrido 3rd = 8 Empress Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 O Baby | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:01 | 1st = 8 O Baby 2nd = 14 Elusive Chick 3rd = 12 Pemberton Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 11 Ice Diva | ||
Sat May 12 2012 14:00 | 1st = 11 Ice Diva 2nd = 7 Lord Brompton 3rd = 9 Sydney Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Seek And Find | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Seek And Find 2nd = 7 Nuptse 3rd = 10 Delago Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 1 Vonusti | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:51 | 1st = 1 Vonusti 2nd = 4 Demophon 3rd = 9 Yeshi Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Tis Awesome | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Tis Awesome 2nd = 4 Stracraze 3rd = 1 Cumin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 A Dependant | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:47 | 1st = 7 A Dependant 2nd = 6 Viva Forte 3rd = 2 Mortgage Lifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 3 Magnifique Soleil | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Magnifique Soleil 2nd = 4 Turnitup 3rd = 10 Alrouz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 16 Oak Park | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:41 | 1st = 16 Oak Park 2nd = 10 Zennista 3rd = 1 Fleur de Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 18 Hi Son | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:40 | 1st = 18 Hi Son 2nd = 17 Beach Babe 3rd = 5 Red Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Show Of Heaven | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:37 | 1st = 8 Show Of Heaven 2nd = 2 Dudley 3rd = 1 Allez Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Dance With Her | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Dance With Her 2nd = 3 Placement 3rd = 8 Epingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Savannah Cat | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:31 | 1st = 13 Savannah Cat 2nd = 4 Espry 3rd = 5 Genuine Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 10 Emotional Circus | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Emotional Circus 2nd = 3 Aeronautical 3rd = 9 Skip Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Paddy Brown | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:26 | 1st = 8 Paddy Brown 2nd = 7 Radar 3rd = 2 Paradise City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Bangatang | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:25 | 1st = 7 Bangatang 2nd = 6 Aliberani 3rd = 5 Statham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Noogoora Burr | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Noogoora Burr 2nd = 10 Hoss Amor 3rd = 12 Saturn Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 11 Our Zara | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:16 | 1st = 11 Our Zara 2nd = 4 Aintree 3rd = 10 Ascolini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Lord Of The Spur | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Lord Of The Spur 2nd = 8 Certainly Rosa 3rd = 5 Indian Giver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Gamble In Gold | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Gamble In Gold 2nd = 3 Tycoon Cougar 3rd = 4 Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Manila Jewel | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Manila Jewel 2nd = 3 The Nights Hot 3rd = 5 You I Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 14 Happyto Keepa | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:06 | 1st = 14 Happyto Keepa 2nd = 9 Lucy In Disguise 3rd = 12 Conger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Deva Denz | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Deva Denz 2nd = 11 Dickos Dream 3rd = 14 Maywyninthespring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Ready To Rule | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:02 | 1st = 1 Ready To Rule 2nd = 3 Sailor Boy 3rd = 2 Beau Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Dinkum Diamond | ||
Sat May 12 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Dinkum Diamond 2nd = 1 Beau Jez 3rd = 5 Stella Lante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Simon Said Lets Go | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:56 | 1st = 4 Simon Said Lets Go 2nd = 3 Peron Dunes 3rd = 7 Gee Gees Firstover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Euryale | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Euryale 2nd = 4 Lucripetous 3rd = 2 Tribal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 12 Sheemon | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:51 | 1st = 12 Sheemon 2nd = 2 Habibti 3rd = 9 Paramount Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Flightmaster | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Flightmaster 2nd = 1 Blaze It Up 3rd = 8 Lindana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Excellantes | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Excellantes 2nd = 8 Zekeza 3rd = 7 Raise Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 10 Te Toro Lass | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:41 | 1st = 10 Te Toro Lass 2nd = 12 Donna Diva 3rd = 7 Gold Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Zak | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Zak 2nd = 8 Old Mate Shov 3rd = 7 Moporena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 10 Boardwalk Dancer | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:37 | 1st = 10 Boardwalk Dancer 2nd = 6 Saschas Spirit 3rd = 3 Head High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Haussmann | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:35 | 1st = 3 Haussmann 2nd = 10 Affable 3rd = 8 General Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Silvakini | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:30 | 1st = 9 Silvakini 2nd = 2 Havasnip 3rd = 4 All Is Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 11 Fromelles | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:30 | 1st = 11 Fromelles 2nd = 8 Sum Up 3rd = 9 Arcenciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 14 Carbon County | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:21 | 1st = 14 Carbon County 2nd = 6 Little Bit Of Joy 3rd = 1 Ground Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Honorius | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:20 | 1st = 2 Honorius 2nd = 7 Chez Harmony 3rd = 4 Fiveandahalfstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Suerte | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:16 | 1st = 9 Suerte 2nd = 3 Fuse 3rd = 10 Juniper Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Angel Of Mercy | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Angel Of Mercy 2nd = 1 Lake George 3rd = 4 Telesto Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 11 Madam Kirk | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:06 | 1st = 11 Madam Kirk 2nd = 6 For Petesake 3rd = 2 Sherborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Cordelia | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:05 | 1st = 6 Cordelia 2nd = 5 Steel Academy 3rd = 10 Ornithologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 8 Ominous Quality | ||
Sat May 12 2012 12:00 | 1st = 8 Ominous Quality 2nd = 6 Lakers Bay 3rd = 5 Grecian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 4 Alfonze | ||
Sat May 12 2012 11:55 | 1st = 4 Alfonze 2nd = 16 Hug A Ginga 3rd = 14 Hula Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Didjamakem Bolt | ||
Sat May 12 2012 11:42 | 1st = 8 Didjamakem Bolt 2nd = 5 Victory 3rd = 3 Givethejobtobarnsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 2 Geariguru | ||
Sat May 12 2012 11:32 | 1st = 2 Geariguru 2nd = 1 Defenciti 3rd = 9 St Andrews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Cultural Dancer | ||
Sat May 12 2012 11:28 | 1st = 7 Cultural Dancer 2nd = 6 Twisted Emotions 3rd = 9 Lady Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 11 Fastnfree | ||
Sat May 12 2012 11:20 | 1st = 11 Fastnfree 2nd = 1 Dancing Chief 3rd = 15 Jungle Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Miss Lisa | ||
Sat May 12 2012 11:07 | 1st = 11 Miss Lisa 2nd = 6 Christian Party 3rd = 7 Seabreeze Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 2 Crown Of Thorns | ||
Sat May 12 2012 10:57 | 1st = 2 Crown Of Thorns 2nd = 4 Cool Spur 3rd = 1 Good Vibrations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 8 Jubilate | ||
Sat May 12 2012 10:45 | 1st = 8 Jubilate 2nd = 13 Goldncasino 3rd = 10 Uppland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Mo Hahn | ||
Sat May 12 2012 10:32 | 1st = 9 Mo Hahn 2nd = 4 Sunchita 3rd = 14 Uncas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Kohi Road | ||
Sat May 12 2012 10:22 | 1st = 1 Kohi Road 2nd = 9 Jokraar 3rd = 3 Storm Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 10 Shakeitup | ||
Sat May 12 2012 10:12 | 1st = 10 Shakeitup 2nd = 5 Moni Nui 3rd = 14 Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Classiesistar | ||
Sat May 12 2012 10:02 | 1st = 4 Classiesistar 2nd = 5 Belkmyster 3rd = 2 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 5 Prospero | ||
Sat May 12 2012 9:42 | 1st = 5 Prospero 2nd = 12 Ribbony Rose 3rd = 8 Old Redfeather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Cometao | ||
Sat May 12 2012 0:10 | 1st = 4 Cometao 2nd = 12 Erris Lad 3rd = 11 Zacs Nuggett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Non Compus | ||
Sat May 12 2012 0:02 | 1st = 3 Non Compus 2nd = 2 Pinball Parker 3rd = 1 Blow A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Aye Aye Captain | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Aye Aye Captain 2nd = 4 Embargo 3rd = 2 Typhoon Terricka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Claretown Jett | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Claretown Jett 2nd = 6 Ruby Bits 3rd = 4 Vidalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Saaballistic | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 23:16 | 1st = 4 Saaballistic 2nd = 1 Best Of You 3rd = 6 Desovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Light Years Away | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 23:07 | 1st = 1 Light Years Away 2nd = 2 Patricia Li 3rd = 7 Typical Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Kiltanon Rufus | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:57 | 1st = 6 Kiltanon Rufus 2nd = 5 Any Danger 3rd = 9 Amaranth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Joyanna | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:51 | 1st = 3 Joyanna 2nd = 7 Fierydiva 3rd = 6 Premium Unleaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 7 Hellyeah Kristy | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:45 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Kristy 2nd = 6 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 8 Proven Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Two Shakes | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Two Shakes 2nd = 4 Big Popper 3rd = 1 El Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Snuggle Me | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:40 | 1st = 7 Snuggle Me 2nd = 6 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 4 Unity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Electro Storm | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Electro Storm 2nd = 7 Sisco Girl 3rd = 8 Western Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Wild Lucy | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:31 | 1st = 1 Wild Lucy 2nd = 2 Destini Warrior 3rd = 3 Dewana El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Hellyeah Reggie | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:27 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Reggie 2nd = 1 Grand Slam Sam 3rd = 4 Just Sioux Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Kridon Brojo | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:26 | 1st = 6 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 2 Brother Uno 3rd = 4 Topline Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Kalden Komoto | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:23 | 1st = 2 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 3 Tiny Lulu 3rd = 1 Gypsy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 4 Soka Sally | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:17 | 1st = 4 Soka Sally 2nd = 9 Twister Jay 3rd = 5 Gunrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Andys Angel | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:16 | 1st = 6 Andys Angel 2nd = 7 Paua And Jewels 3rd = 3 Mighty Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Garett Bale | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Garett Bale 2nd = 1 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 8 Chilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Jaguar Pines | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:08 | 1st = 4 Jaguar Pines 2nd = 3 Intense Suspense 3rd = 2 Blue Tongue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Subliminally | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:07 | 1st = 8 Subliminally 2nd = 5 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 6 Stanga Kruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Kalden Aurora | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 7 Allen Lawson 3rd = 1 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Find Time To Cruise | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Find Time To Cruise 2nd = 3 Seca Dream 3rd = 4 Redrumandruskies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Satin Nell | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Satin Nell 2nd = 2 Our Layla 3rd = 7 Olive Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Lady Grey | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:55 | 1st = 6 Lady Grey 2nd = 8 Sequoia 3rd = 3 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Master Brutus | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Master Brutus 2nd = 1 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 7 Harlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Gold Weaver | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:51 | 1st = 7 Gold Weaver 2nd = 3 Need A Seatbelt 3rd = 5 Nedley Hopster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Silent Giggle | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Silent Giggle 2nd = 2 Jennifer Ellen 3rd = 3 Whitneys Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 Majestic Cullen | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:43 | 1st = 6 Majestic Cullen 2nd = 8 Bronzewing Lady 3rd = 9 Hillview Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 David Bale | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:41 | 1st = 1 David Bale 2nd = 2 Head Tuner 3rd = 8 Johnny Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Final Word | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Final Word 2nd = 3 General Trigga 3rd = 8 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Imry Bale | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Imry Bale 2nd = 3 Mario Chief 3rd = 4 Jordy Pordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Fiery Count | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Fiery Count 2nd = 9 Dakota Rebel 3rd = 11 The Evangelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Humphrey Brown | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:29 | 1st = 2 Humphrey Brown 2nd = 7 Hailan Shine 3rd = 8 Quick Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Blue Stockade | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Blue Stockade 2nd = 3 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 2 Masai Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 November Digger | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 November Digger 2nd = 3 Decembrist 3rd = 6 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Cousin Callum | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:22 | 1st = 7 Cousin Callum 2nd = 3 Kiltanon Skye 3rd = 1 Leica Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Munroe | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:17 | 1st = 2 Munroe 2nd = 9 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 1 Fairytale Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Switch Up | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:14 | 1st = 8 Switch Up 2nd = 1 Off My Trout 3rd = 5 Brandi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Nurse Trina | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:13 | 1st = 2 Nurse Trina 2nd = 3 Brontes Star 3rd = 1 Otago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Whispering Wind | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:11 | 1st = 4 Whispering Wind 2nd = 1 Flip Bale 3rd = 3 Emryst Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Finns Express | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Finns Express 2nd = 8 Deville 3rd = 2 He Knows Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 10 Pride Of Colorado | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:07 | 1st = 10 Pride Of Colorado 2nd = 6 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 7 Blitzem Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Sandbanker | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Sandbanker 2nd = 5 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 11 Doves Patch | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Doves Patch 2nd = 3 Beau Ciel 3rd = 8 Montana Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Allen Harper | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Allen Harper 2nd = 8 High Crimes 3rd = 5 Cailyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Street Boss | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Street Boss 2nd = 6 Free Will 3rd = 4 Cool Zack Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Quartz King | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 Quartz King 2nd = 7 Julie Vermilion 3rd = 4 Undamaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 General Destini | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:52 | 1st = 3 General Destini 2nd = 5 Foot Tapper 3rd = 2 Barry Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Cherryblosomdancer | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:47 | 1st = 9 Cherryblosomdancer 2nd = 3 Soloman Vandy 3rd = 2 Daisy Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Tonneli Bale | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 3 Waltz With Me 3rd = 4 Hail A Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Ignatius Cain | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:41 | 1st = 3 Ignatius Cain 2nd = 2 Overeem 3rd = 5 Hayleys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Elena Mclaren | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Elena Mclaren 2nd = 1 Jessenia Bale 3rd = 8 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 7 Czargem | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:37 | 1st = 7 Czargem 2nd = 3 Lifes A Journey 3rd = 5 Jimi Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Eliott Bale | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Eliott Bale 2nd = 7 Mr Gambo 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Mad Mag | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:34 | 1st = 3 Mad Mag 2nd = 1 Moreland Reddy 3rd = 4 Hit Your Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Si Capisco | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Si Capisco 2nd = 3 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 2 Barneys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Dyna Dara | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dara 2nd = 2 Dollys Hand 3rd = 7 Dino Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Isadel | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Isadel 3rd = 8 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Surfin Steffi | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:25 | 1st = 4 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 8 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Dennes Point | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Dennes Point 2nd = 5 Octavia Cain 3rd = 7 Master Tapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Appeal Pending | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:17 | 1st = 10 Appeal Pending 2nd = 2 Hot Ripple 3rd = 5 Julius Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Allen Hertz | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Allen Hertz 2nd = 6 Koombooyana Girl 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Phantoms | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:11 | 1st = 4 Phantoms 2nd = 8 Biddyken Prince 3rd = 6 Fancy Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Sisco Turbo | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 9 Samantha Dee 3rd = 7 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Sisters Keeper | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:07 | 1st = 4 Sisters Keeper 2nd = 5 Safe Tour 3rd = 6 Aint No Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Soho Max | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Soho Max 2nd = 5 Wild Ace 3rd = 1 Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Dynamite Dick | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Dynamite Dick 2nd = 7 What Am I 3rd = 1 Last Chance Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Leica Turbo | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Leica Turbo 2nd = 2 Feraro Dreams 3rd = 3 Latino Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Irma Bale | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Irma Bale 2nd = 5 Full Circle 3rd = 1 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Celebration Time | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:52 | 1st = 5 Celebration Time 2nd = 1 Sokate 3rd = 8 Uno Minks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Ceear Rail | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Ceear Rail 2nd = 2 Western Badger 3rd = 7 Fivelegsforbill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Cocky Boy | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:44 | 1st = 3 Cocky Boy 2nd = 4 Allen Bullman 3rd = 1 Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mercy Rule | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Mercy Rule 2nd = 5 Give and Take 3rd = 2 Storm Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Speed Direct | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Speed Direct 2nd = 4 Its The One 3rd = 7 Monahan Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 9 Here For The Money | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:37 | 1st = 9 Here For The Money 2nd = 6 Bus To Cardiff 3rd = 5 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 7 Dyna Aline 3rd = 1 Falco Berigora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Flowover | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Flowover 2nd = 1 The Final Cut 3rd = 4 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Mango | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Mango 2nd = 7 Rare Bred 3rd = 1 Trent Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Wheres Archie | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Wheres Archie 2nd = 1 Hackel Bale 3rd = 6 Limburg Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Jeans Work | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Jeans Work 2nd = 2 Wise Forecast 3rd = 3 Pocket The Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Reno Street | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Reno Street 2nd = 6 Darpoolmansbrother 3rd = 1 Missouri Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Bangkok Star | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Bangkok Star 2nd = 7 Coffee And Pie 3rd = 3 Punters Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 True Pal | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 True Pal 2nd = 1 Woodside Woody 3rd = 6 Emmas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Dyna Diego | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Dyna Diego 2nd = 2 What A Peanut 3rd = 3 Black Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Non Fiction | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Non Fiction 2nd = 7 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 6 Coastal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Spitfire Shiraz | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 Spitfire Shiraz 2nd = 1 Norton Commando 3rd = 6 Night Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Bardot Bale | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:06 | 1st = 3 Bardot Bale 2nd = 7 Fast Red 3rd = 1 Zambora Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Dont Listen | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 19:03 | 1st = 7 Dont Listen 2nd = 1 Atomic Aussie 3rd = 3 Stress Rate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Major Capital | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:58 | 1st = 9 Major Capital 2nd = 6 Nickys Christian 3rd = 3 Staress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Turing | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Turing 2nd = 6 Outdo 3rd = 11 The Sleeping Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Jonss Magic | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Jonss Magic 2nd = 4 Dillinger 3rd = 6 Pettigo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Zambora Ace | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Zambora Ace 2nd = 4 Zhar Purple 3rd = 6 Cindy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:47 | 1st = 4 Nippa Mary 2nd = 1 Adini 3rd = 2 Sunset Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Brook Lee | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Brook Lee 2nd = 1 Vapour Kenny 3rd = 7 Zambezi Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Soul Flight | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Soul Flight 2nd = 5 Precious Pete 3rd = 1 Studleigh Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Zingara | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Zingara 2nd = 8 Miracle Mach 3rd = 4 Donegal Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Wattle Bee | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Wattle Bee 2nd = 8 Allen Emmett 3rd = 7 Entry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Rockets Revenge | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 Rockets Revenge 2nd = 8 All Charged Up 3rd = 9 Lifebeginsatfifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Glynis Bale | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Glynis Bale 2nd = 5 Emily 3rd = 3 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Chadrick | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Chadrick 2nd = 8 Compacto 3rd = 5 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Secret Prince | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Secret Prince 2nd = 13 Fire Side 3rd = 7 Comes Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Kenny Powers | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:12 | 1st = 5 Kenny Powers 2nd = 6 Nobles Revenge 3rd = 2 Inspector Morse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Delight Brigade | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Delight Brigade 2nd = 14 On The Razzle 3rd = 1 Killarney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Shay De Rayne | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:07 | 1st = 7 Shay De Rayne 2nd = 1 Anotherdaydawning 3rd = 3 Love To Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Adam Meway | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Adam Meway 2nd = 8 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 1 Avondale Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Sisco Return | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:56 | 1st = 1 Sisco Return 2nd = 3 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 5 Calabrese Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Waterview Lass | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Waterview Lass 2nd = 1 Okuku Dreamer 3rd = 3 Dyna Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Cold Mount Master | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:50 | 1st = 11 Cold Mount Master 2nd = 2 Rampage Jackson 3rd = 7 Stampeeding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 1 Oaks Road 3rd = 3 Big Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 10 Jessies Cullen 3rd = 2 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 13 Brother Patrick | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:40 | 1st = 13 Brother Patrick 2nd = 7 Dont Park 3rd = 3 Nellie Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Tarks Almighty | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:36 | 1st = 4 Tarks Almighty 2nd = 3 Ellie Bale 3rd = 5 Bowstreet Sentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Zinzan Bromac | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 Zinzan Bromac 2nd = 7 Oliver Royal 3rd = 11 Penny Blackjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Buck Fever | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Buck Fever 2nd = 7 Coastal Storm 3rd = 5 Oh Watta Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:25 | 1st = 5 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 2 Jinjawinja 3rd = 4 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 8 Twottabigboy | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:22 | 1st = 8 Twottabigboy 2nd = 1 Daretobedifferent 3rd = 10 Oi You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Cool Leaf | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:21 | 1st = 2 Cool Leaf 2nd = 8 Bushman Valley 3rd = 1 Larry Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Just Tripping | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:19 | 1st = 2 Just Tripping 2nd = 3 Arctic Master 3rd = 4 Connemara Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 13 Misty Magic | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:15 | 1st = 13 Misty Magic 2nd = 4 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 11 Hanabandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Liberalitus | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:13 | 1st = 11 Liberalitus 2nd = 4 Dynamic Jack 3rd = 1 Blaxland Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 British General | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 British General 2nd = 13 Riverinas Girl 3rd = 3 Texan Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Jakes Run | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Jakes Run 2nd = 6 Arthur Shot 3rd = 7 Ballin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Hearts Aflutter | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:04 | 1st = 9 Hearts Aflutter 2nd = 7 Cherily 3rd = 4 Rhythm Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Phantom Alex | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 17:03 | 1st = 5 Phantom Alex 2nd = 4 Roman Empress 3rd = 1 Blue Style Ode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Falcon J D | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:59 | 1st = 8 Falcon J D 2nd = 1 Smidj Boy 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Ritza Night | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:58 | 1st = 2 Ritza Night 2nd = 6 Gone Awol 3rd = 7 Nerd Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Vesnas Express | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:56 | 1st = 6 Vesnas Express 2nd = 8 Wheres Tessa 3rd = 3 September Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Calvo | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 Calvo 2nd = 10 Stagger 3rd = 1 Daline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Barneys Beauty | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:49 | 1st = 6 Barneys Beauty 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Coco 3rd = 1 Diddy Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Stunin Banner | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:46 | 1st = 5 Stunin Banner 2nd = 2 Stars Star 3rd = 10 Regal Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 4 Soho Valencia | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 Soho Valencia 2nd = 8 The Caribbean Kid 3rd = 1 What A Fine Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Laughing Crusader | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:41 | 1st = 7 Laughing Crusader 2nd = 3 All The Torque 3rd = 6 Oscarmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Tranquil Go To | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Go To 2nd = 7 Tilleys Pick 3rd = 1 Uno Tomago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Withywinds | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:38 | 1st = 3 Withywinds 2nd = 2 Arvos Chita 3rd = 1 Tian Mi Mi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Cool Charmer | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:36 | 1st = 2 Cool Charmer 2nd = 6 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 8 Our Beowulf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Franco Bulgari | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:33 | 1st = 9 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 2 Apollo Chill 3rd = 8 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Shoshonee | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Shoshonee 2nd = 3 Fearless Fly 3rd = 5 El Rayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Diamond Katie | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:29 | 1st = 7 Diamond Katie 2nd = 6 Sir Russ 3rd = 8 Tudor Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Criminal Krunch | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Criminal Krunch 2nd = 2 Youneek Super 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 9 Surtifier | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:24 | 1st = 9 Surtifier 2nd = 13 The Key Cutter 3rd = 14 Oratrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Salvador | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Salvador 2nd = 9 Bazzas Choice 3rd = 1 B B s Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Justabitofpower | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Justabitofpower 2nd = 2 Cougars Spirit 3rd = 8 Marchmont Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Tricode Diva | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:17 | 1st = 8 Tricode Diva 2nd = 6 Blinky Bill 3rd = 1 Start Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Charming Louise | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:16 | 1st = 4 Charming Louise 2nd = 1 Westall Girl 3rd = 3 Brontes Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Mighty Obvious | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Mighty Obvious 2nd = 6 Shadow Line 3rd = 7 Akmal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Shaw Is Cool | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:11 | 1st = 7 Shaw Is Cool 2nd = 5 Sunkissed Dreams 3rd = 3 Sadies Raf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Zipping Mitch | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:09 | 1st = 8 Zipping Mitch 2nd = 5 Krunch Period 3rd = 3 Kazimiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Know Which | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Know Which 2nd = 5 Grace Hill 3rd = 1 Awesome Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 5 Arterial Way | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Arterial Way 2nd = 12 Dee Jay Jolie 3rd = 1 Postmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Tycoon Tattoo | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:01 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Tattoo 2nd = 7 Medesano 3rd = 4 Explore The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Braxons Best | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Braxons Best 2nd = 3 Spot Away 3rd = 2 Only A Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Connemara Fire | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:58 | 1st = 6 Connemara Fire 2nd = 2 Mahlo Express 3rd = 8 Chick Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Damit Invasion | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Damit Invasion 2nd = 2 Dimaggio 3rd = 7 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Merrywood John | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:53 | 1st = 8 Merrywood John 2nd = 1 Stealthy Shannon 3rd = 4 Boorah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Bonnie Mac | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Bonnie Mac 2nd = 7 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 3 Peronne Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Smurfs Pablo | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:49 | 1st = 8 Smurfs Pablo 2nd = 4 Ebony Flyer 3rd = 1 Erica Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Bells Victory | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Bells Victory 2nd = 3 Maradiego 3rd = 9 El Serenata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Emily Baxter | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Emily Baxter 2nd = 3 Basilio Bale 3rd = 8 Know Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Elvis | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Elvis 2nd = 4 The Pirates Parrot 3rd = 5 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Incandescent | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Incandescent 2nd = 4 Found Two 3rd = 9 Tranquil Shandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Rebel Prince | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Rebel Prince 2nd = 5 Grand Impression 3rd = 9 Second String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 10 Regal Knight | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:30 | 1st = 10 Regal Knight 2nd = 9 Canosey 3rd = 4 Beau Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Rarangi Jewel | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Rarangi Jewel 2nd = 11 Sweetcheeks 3rd = 8 Reunite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Cool Duffy | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Cool Duffy 2nd = 2 Ancient Heart 3rd = 8 Ce Senor Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Lotachoc | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Lotachoc 2nd = 3 Toey 3rd = 4 Tonys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Waffler | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:22 | 1st = 9 Waffler 2nd = 8 Albies Lad 3rd = 7 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Cashisking | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Cashisking 2nd = 7 Pandion One 3rd = 10 Misterbriteside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Black Attitude | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:19 | 1st = 1 Black Attitude 2nd = 2 Tetsuya 3rd = 9 Hungry Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Designer | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Designer 2nd = 14 Amalfi Dreams 3rd = 1 Pauling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Aylesford | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Aylesford 2nd = 3 Nova Park 3rd = 2 Stellar Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Civic Octane | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:09 | 1st = 7 Civic Octane 2nd = 4 Bank Roll 3rd = 8 Stomp Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Opawa Midnight | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Opawa Midnight 2nd = 3 Lagoon Beach Boy 3rd = 1 Thrilling Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Jet Lass | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Jet Lass 2nd = 1 Kiwi Montana 3rd = 7 Texas Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Tranquil Revenge | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:02 | 1st = 10 Tranquil Revenge 2nd = 3 Maynard 3rd = 8 Whos Asner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 9 Rockafellacentre | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 15:00 | 1st = 9 Rockafellacentre 2nd = 1 All Serene 3rd = 7 Purrfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 5 Riviera Kiss | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Riviera Kiss 2nd = 7 Lombo Sleek Streak 3rd = 6 Tasy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Hooded Alby | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:54 | 1st = 8 Hooded Alby 2nd = 6 Hooded Keats 3rd = 2 Hun Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Emerton | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Emerton 2nd = 4 Get On 3rd = 3 Red Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:47 | 1st = 3 Pretty Good 2nd = 7 Dixie Lee 3rd = 6 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Bennys Ace | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Bennys Ace 2nd = 5 Mein Guy 3rd = 7 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Our Secret | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:44 | 1st = 7 Our Secret 2nd = 8 Criminal Warrior 3rd = 2 Taco Taco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Hula Lua | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:40 | 1st = 9 Hula Lua 2nd = 4 Ourgame 3rd = 5 Rose Of Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Lika Tornado | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Lika Tornado 2nd = 3 Our Surgeon 3rd = 7 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 4 Monachee | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:31 | 1st = 4 Monachee 2nd = 2 Lord John 3rd = 3 Prince Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Crackerofaparty | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Crackerofaparty 2nd = 5 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 4 Bettor Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Phantom Dottie | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:28 | 1st = 2 Phantom Dottie 2nd = 3 Primitive Lots 3rd = 7 Lisa Oleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Pagliacci | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Pagliacci 2nd = 1 Emeritus 3rd = 8 Elchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 8 Prime Investment | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:20 | 1st = 8 Prime Investment 2nd = 3 Illawong Lipstick 3rd = 1 Nova Arama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Kinetic Boost | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:19 | 1st = 2 Kinetic Boost 2nd = 8 Burrendong Way 3rd = 3 Royal Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Accelero | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Accelero 2nd = 4 Strada Title 3rd = 9 Exquisite Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Perfezione | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Perfezione 2nd = 3 Savs Dream 3rd = 7 Emilycassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Tranquil Mitzy | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:09 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Mitzy 2nd = 7 Surf Boy 3rd = 1 Elusive Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Hot Fever | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Hot Fever 2nd = 12 They Call Me Bolt 3rd = 9 Mrs Hadlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 7 Night Life | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Night Life 2nd = 9 Lord Cavendish 3rd = 3 Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 True Blue Sam | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 True Blue Sam 2nd = 7 Warranty 3rd = 1 Special Syrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Forced Entry | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Forced Entry 2nd = 5 Never More 3rd = 11 God Bless America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 8 Now I See | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Now I See 2nd = 1 Prestidigitate 3rd = 6 Miss Celebrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Knockas Barmaid | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:49 | 1st = 3 Knockas Barmaid 2nd = 5 Tranquil Cliff 3rd = 8 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 7 Nmack Beach | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:45 | 1st = 7 Nmack Beach 2nd = 4 Trewin Road 3rd = 6 Better Luck Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Ludo Rock | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Ludo Rock 2nd = 7 Craiglea Calipso 3rd = 1 Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Cantankerous | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Cantankerous 2nd = 7 There You Are 3rd = 1 Our Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Yambla Bob | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:38 | 1st = 2 Yambla Bob 2nd = 1 Edward Cullen 3rd = 3 Fancy Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 No Ah Saint | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 No Ah Saint 2nd = 1 Ultimate Art 3rd = 5 Lifesa Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Sound Of Victory | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Sound Of Victory 2nd = 3 Honey Flower 3rd = 1 Messner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 10 Ballyrina | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:25 | 1st = 10 Ballyrina 2nd = 12 Livana 3rd = 1 The Hammer Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 King Kong Cooma | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 King Kong Cooma 2nd = 8 Aldebaran Seelite 3rd = 6 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Salmon Forest | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Salmon Forest 2nd = 8 Power Elect 3rd = 5 Have A Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Cotswald Prince | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 1 Sashas One 3rd = 5 What Where When |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Top Dane | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Top Dane 2nd = 4 Platinum Jack 3rd = 2 Shen Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 7 Shes An Image | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:10 | 1st = 7 Shes An Image 2nd = 10 Hold That Grin 3rd = 9 Im Demimondaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Hot Dubai | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Hot Dubai 2nd = 5 Kamarah 3rd = 1 Oh Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Benny Rox | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Benny Rox 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 7 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Hooded Tim | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Hooded Tim 2nd = 4 Shreks Queen 3rd = 1 Maceys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Dragon Bear | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Dragon Bear 2nd = 3 Im Handsome Too 3rd = 8 Vee Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 6 Tunza Vitality | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 12:50 | 1st = 6 Tunza Vitality 2nd = 1 Agent Archie 3rd = 2 Leeboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Rock Of Fortune | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Rock Of Fortune 2nd = 7 Ayva 3rd = 6 Alittlebitofduey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 2 Elleaye | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 12:15 | 1st = 2 Elleaye 2nd = 15 La Gee 3rd = 1 Recording |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Thanks Mercedes | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 12:07 | 1st = 1 Thanks Mercedes 2nd = 7 Emma Jay 3rd = 4 Cool And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 11:49 | 1st = 8 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 1 Fancy Milly 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 7 Powder Creek | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 11:40 | 1st = 7 Powder Creek 2nd = 2 Coup Rocky Road 3rd = 3 Trademark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Bon Vogue | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 11:32 | 1st = 5 Bon Vogue 2nd = 4 Tata Safari 3rd = 7 Locklinne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Mr Chino | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 11:14 | 1st = 8 Mr Chino 2nd = 5 Excusable 3rd = 1 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 6 Phoenician | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 11:05 | 1st = 6 Phoenician 2nd = 2 Tristans Choice 3rd = 4 Party Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Endorse | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 10:57 | 1st = 1 Endorse 2nd = 3 Seeing Excuses 3rd = 4 Pint Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Astute Whiz | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 10:39 | 1st = 5 Astute Whiz 2nd = 2 High Flyer 3rd = 9 Rhyme In Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 3 Faites Vos Jeux | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 10:30 | 1st = 3 Faites Vos Jeux 2nd = 1 Dubai Bear 3rd = 4 Alpine Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Moon Warrower | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 10:21 | 1st = 6 Moon Warrower 2nd = 8 Proverbial 3rd = 7 Roadmans Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Thu Apr 12 2012 10:02 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 8 Caruba Queen 3rd = 1 Thrilling Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Vae Victus | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 22:48 | 1st = 2 Vae Victus 2nd = 7 Candi Allen 3rd = 1 Kid Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Masai Tempo | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 22:43 | 1st = 1 Masai Tempo 2nd = 2 Elly Mae Trick 3rd = 5 Miss Black Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Just Sioux Me | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 22:38 | 1st = 2 Just Sioux Me 2nd = 4 Bramis Special 3rd = 1 Lintons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Ikari Blonde | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 22:32 | 1st = 5 Ikari Blonde 2nd = 8 Valletta Grace 3rd = 7 Black Miranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Blue Stockade | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 22:27 | 1st = 6 Blue Stockade 2nd = 3 Its So Easy 3rd = 8 Fantasy Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Stylish Claud | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 22:22 | 1st = 7 Stylish Claud 2nd = 8 Velocity Carlita 3rd = 2 Lashing Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Lagoon Hurley | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 22:17 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Hurley 2nd = 8 Ima Lark 3rd = 1 Burley Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 King Benny | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 22:13 | 1st = 1 King Benny 2nd = 2 Jordan To Aden 3rd = 7 Oakmont Kimmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Dont Listen | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 22:09 | 1st = 2 Dont Listen 2nd = 8 Arch Nemesis 3rd = 6 Our Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Dyed Fast | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Dyed Fast 2nd = 7 Sheza Speed Queen 3rd = 8 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Rebel Lee | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 22:02 | 1st = 4 Rebel Lee 2nd = 5 Young Jaxon 3rd = 8 Gotta Be Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Antoni Bale | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:59 | 1st = 1 Antoni Bale 2nd = 6 Mischief On Fire 3rd = 2 Golden Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Itsa Lesson | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Itsa Lesson 2nd = 4 Sneaky Girl 3rd = 8 Luky Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Sienna Sal | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:51 | 1st = 4 Sienna Sal 2nd = 3 Early Return 3rd = 2 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Im Bewitched | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Im Bewitched 2nd = 2 High Riser 3rd = 8 Special Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Shanlyn Hirdy | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:44 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Hirdy 2nd = 5 Ace King 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Gaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Iamboogie | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:39 | 1st = 8 Iamboogie 2nd = 3 Political Party 3rd = 6 Missed Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Sea Legend | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:37 | 1st = 5 Sea Legend 2nd = 8 Evas Flame 3rd = 1 Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Maybe Jecee | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:34 | 1st = 5 Maybe Jecee 2nd = 1 Garrys Tiger 3rd = 7 Rods Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 El Brooklyn | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 El Brooklyn 2nd = 6 Dons Miss 3rd = 4 First Incision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Blazing Chaos | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:26 | 1st = 4 Blazing Chaos 2nd = 3 Mini Pod 3rd = 5 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Looting Enforcer | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:23 | 1st = 1 Looting Enforcer 2nd = 6 Maceys Dream 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 High Crimes | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 High Crimes 2nd = 6 Jason Bale 3rd = 3 Flying Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Desalle Bale | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Desalle Bale 2nd = 6 Komodo 3rd = 2 Gold Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Huge Attitude | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:12 | 1st = 5 Huge Attitude 2nd = 3 Tarelle 3rd = 4 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Express Links | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Express Links 2nd = 5 Strawbs Pride 3rd = 8 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Kay Cee Spirit | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:07 | 1st = 8 Kay Cee Spirit 2nd = 9 Elusive Flame 3rd = 7 National Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Three Tradies | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:04 | 1st = 1 Three Tradies 2nd = 7 Adams Sweetie 3rd = 8 Stresser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Point Two Over | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 21:01 | 1st = 1 Point Two Over 2nd = 7 Full Embargo 3rd = 6 Rawson Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Im Victorious | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:56 | 1st = 5 Im Victorious 2nd = 11 Midnight Dylan 3rd = 6 Itz Darknstormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Schnikey Bale | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:54 | 1st = 1 Schnikey Bale 2nd = 2 Mean Nathan 3rd = 8 No Rules League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Ruwis Revenge | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:51 | 1st = 4 Ruwis Revenge 2nd = 8 China Ash 3rd = 1 Newfire Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Cool Trick | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Cool Trick 2nd = 8 Harbinger 3rd = 7 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Bella Paloma | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:43 | 1st = 1 Bella Paloma 2nd = 2 Kenneth Lloyd 3rd = 8 Denkosecka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Dasher Dooley | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Dasher Dooley 2nd = 3 Sour Pop 3rd = 4 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Aunty Chopper | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Aunty Chopper 2nd = 5 Paramount Diva 3rd = 1 Madame Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Its A Blur | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Its A Blur 2nd = 2 November Poppy 3rd = 5 Five Easy Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:32 | 1st = 7 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 8 Bravo 3rd = 6 Space Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Beautiful Night | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:27 | 1st = 12 Beautiful Night 2nd = 7 Apache Delight 3rd = 5 Libran Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Smooth Glide | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Smooth Glide 2nd = 2 Paige Express 3rd = 4 Holmatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Stynes | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Stynes 2nd = 5 Wheres Hauky 3rd = 3 Ignatius Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Dyna Bruce | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:19 | 1st = 3 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 2 Toms Santos 3rd = 9 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Mister Ebby | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Mister Ebby 2nd = 3 Fliteoftheconcords 3rd = 7 Whereyawheeliebin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Fornermon | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Fornermon 2nd = 2 Lagoon Piccolo 3rd = 3 Danni Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Hubbub | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:09 | 1st = 6 Hubbub 2nd = 7 Effone 3rd = 5 Kuusou Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Honey | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:06 | 1st = 6 Honey 2nd = 3 Carbon Crush 3rd = 5 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Bearville Boy | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 20:03 | 1st = 1 Bearville Boy 2nd = 3 Shining Lomar 3rd = 2 Catch A Whiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Cool Adda | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Cool Adda 2nd = 7 Nimrod 3rd = 5 Awesome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Deadly Impact | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Deadly Impact 2nd = 8 Miss Lash 3rd = 2 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Restore Order | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:53 | 1st = 2 Restore Order 2nd = 7 Chasing Karma 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Helen Told You | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Helen Told You 2nd = 2 Jackpot Shiraz 3rd = 7 Arvos Ela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Data Man | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Data Man 2nd = 9 Our Convoy 3rd = 10 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Space Wave | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:42 | 1st = 7 Space Wave 2nd = 4 Diamantina Dream 3rd = 10 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 8 Bearville Phil 3rd = 4 Daisy Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Danyos Kelly | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:36 | 1st = 2 Danyos Kelly 2nd = 1 Cool Pick 3rd = 7 Gwynn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Alleviate | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:33 | 1st = 7 Alleviate 2nd = 5 Russian Fighter 3rd = 8 Charlies Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Lombo Astreos | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Lombo Astreos 2nd = 5 Sacre Coeur 3rd = 7 Vital Equalizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Finbar Bale | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:26 | 1st = 8 Finbar Bale 2nd = 3 Arvos Ricardo 3rd = 2 Rocken Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Majak Magic | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:23 | 1st = 6 Majak Magic 2nd = 8 Crown Ducal 3rd = 4 Coopers Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Super Sea | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Super Sea 2nd = 8 Marooned 3rd = 2 The Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Super Looper | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:16 | 1st = 8 Super Looper 2nd = 6 Mystery Rock 3rd = 4 Dyna Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Fagus Valley | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:13 | 1st = 5 Fagus Valley 2nd = 2 Mae Whirl 3rd = 1 Blue Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Big Debrowski | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Big Debrowski 2nd = 7 Field Pie 3rd = 4 Baker Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Jaylee Jet | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:07 | 1st = 3 Jaylee Jet 2nd = 8 Fried Rice 3rd = 1 Glory Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Miss Baypoint | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Miss Baypoint 2nd = 6 Jimi Chew 3rd = 8 Jackibslick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Dazee Agogo | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Dazee Agogo 2nd = 2 Fairy Horse 3rd = 8 Annie Anteater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Pearls Bonnie | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Pearls Bonnie 2nd = 6 Iceni Shadow 3rd = 3 Emmy Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Belkara | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Belkara 2nd = 7 Rarefied 3rd = 5 Angels Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 11 Artstandin | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:45 | 1st = 11 Artstandin 2nd = 1 Nicola Jaccka 3rd = 7 Young Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Supersonic Boom | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Supersonic Boom 2nd = 6 Legendary Status 3rd = 2 Maxziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Ford Calvert | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:37 | 1st = 9 Ford Calvert 2nd = 8 Quick And Snappy 3rd = 2 Ohoka Tokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Harrys Comet | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Harrys Comet 2nd = 8 Cruising Danny 3rd = 6 Unity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Good Thing | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Good Thing 2nd = 1 Irinka Luca 3rd = 4 Only Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Delfina Bale | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Delfina Bale 2nd = 6 Barry Blowout 3rd = 2 Rozehill Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Clem Daniel | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:18 | 1st = 6 Clem Daniel 2nd = 9 Little Kicker 3rd = 8 Meknowdad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Dodging | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Dodging 2nd = 2 Spring Extreme 3rd = 4 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Drews Angel | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:10 | 1st = 9 Drews Angel 2nd = 5 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 6 High And Righteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Greysynd Rain | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:07 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Rain 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Peanut 3rd = 5 Big Blue Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 9 - 3 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 18:02 | 1st = 3 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 7 Honky Tonk Hanover 3rd = 1 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Spring Blueboy | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:59 | 1st = 4 Spring Blueboy 2nd = 1 Mr Gazmick 3rd = 2 Scarlett Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 11 Our Boy Lukas | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:55 | 1st = 11 Our Boy Lukas 2nd = 6 Mushatta 3rd = 8 Mahmentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Moot Hill Leader | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Moot Hill Leader 2nd = 4 Never Ask 3rd = 1 Worth Noting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 10 Nozomi | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:45 | 1st = 10 Nozomi 2nd = 3 I Wantano 3rd = 6 Turnamile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Extreme Dreams | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 3 Devastating Power 3rd = 6 As Tough As Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 4 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 6 Romba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Liams Reward | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Liams Reward 2nd = 3 Whodat Lass 3rd = 4 Fay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 2 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 4 Vinnies Falcon 3rd = 1 Rileys Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Kool Mel | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:21 | 1st = 2 Kool Mel 2nd = 1 Dutch Chocolate 3rd = 7 Magic Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Go The Knuckle | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:17 | 1st = 5 Go The Knuckle 2nd = 10 Satin Shoes 3rd = 4 Snitzem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Trigger Finger | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Trigger Finger 2nd = 6 Sixteen Candles 3rd = 3 Rough House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 8 Shalackin | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Shalackin 2nd = 3 Dutton Way 3rd = 1 Temcam Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Yarran | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Yarran 2nd = 2 Wattle Valley 3rd = 4 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Unctuous | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Unctuous 2nd = 3 Hajjar 3rd = 5 Kasafuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Bustino | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Bustino 2nd = 7 Pop Hand 3rd = 5 Anesthetist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Prizum | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Prizum 2nd = 5 Tuscan Fire 3rd = 6 You Think So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 9 Our Amazing Art | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Our Amazing Art 2nd = 1 Simioni 3rd = 5 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Punked | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:36 | 1st = 10 Punked 2nd = 8 Best Cargo 3rd = 6 Love My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Rialya | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Rialya 2nd = 1 Drunken Sailor 3rd = 2 Norsqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Ultimate Refund | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:29 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Refund 2nd = 6 Wiccan Ways 3rd = 7 Nickel Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Falzzon | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Falzzon 2nd = 2 Next The Universe 3rd = 10 Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Blissfull Bird | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Blissfull Bird 2nd = 1 Rosharni 3rd = 9 Guilty Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Ramrada | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Ramrada 2nd = 2 Lock em Up 3rd = 5 Private Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Little Cayuse | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Little Cayuse 2nd = 5 Mist In The Morn 3rd = 9 Ishi Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Bootsy Dupree | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Bootsy Dupree 2nd = 1 Grand Cobbler 3rd = 2 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Sir Fernando | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Sir Fernando 2nd = 7 Jolie Blonde 3rd = 11 Gone Skiing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 10 Jaccka Cardle | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 15:55 | 1st = 10 Jaccka Cardle 2nd = 6 Alta Onassis 3rd = 9 Princess Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Verco Road | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 15:47 | 1st = 6 Verco Road 2nd = 9 Finiguerra 3rd = 8 Road Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Choice Words | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Choice Words 2nd = 2 Sutton Queen 3rd = 8 Raised To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 Stinganempire | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Stinganempire 2nd = 2 Let Memphis Loose 3rd = 4 Rightfully Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Jigsaws | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Jigsaws 2nd = 8 Erinsea 3rd = 9 Sadlers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Sum Sum Keats | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Sum Sum Keats 2nd = 8 Super Chow 3rd = 5 Skip La Har |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Los Skybo | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Los Skybo 2nd = 6 Iridescente 3rd = 1 Minnie Mah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Chantant Elise | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Chantant Elise 2nd = 3 Im Tilly Devine 3rd = 2 Areyoutalkingtome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Jeunealistic | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 15:10 | 1st = 9 Jeunealistic 2nd = 2 Grand Ginger 3rd = 1 You Dee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Zambora Ace | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 15:07 | 1st = 7 Zambora Ace 2nd = 5 Yoshimura 3rd = 9 Mr Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Cyclone Stacey | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Stacey 2nd = 5 Lightens 3rd = 11 Mossmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 7 The Phoenix | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:59 | 1st = 7 The Phoenix 2nd = 2 Agnopak 3rd = 11 Marain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 13 Master Kiesey | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:57 | 1st = 13 Master Kiesey 2nd = 7 Good As Sunny 3rd = 9 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Never Doubt Me | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Never Doubt Me 2nd = 5 Capital Raising 3rd = 6 Golden Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Remo Sky | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Remo Sky 2nd = 3 Ally Mac 3rd = 1 Harbour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Sensational Report | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Sensational Report 2nd = 4 Impulsive Dream 3rd = 5 Kasane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 8 Zenyatta | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:39 | 1st = 8 Zenyatta 2nd = 9 Masta Toddy 3rd = 3 Shelrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Sabie | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Sabie 2nd = 1 Alezan Thunder 3rd = 4 Family Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Miss Dynasty | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:32 | 1st = 3 Miss Dynasty 2nd = 10 Into The Mist 3rd = 7 Portlee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Zedlion | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:28 | 1st = 4 Zedlion 2nd = 6 Als Pride 3rd = 10 Playitstraight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 5 Killarney Lass | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:24 | 1st = 5 Killarney Lass 2nd = 12 La Rosa 3rd = 14 Royal Vi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Keayang Rustler | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Keayang Rustler 2nd = 5 Lombo Royal Flush 3rd = 7 Djibouti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 11 Carmela Miss | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:18 | 1st = 11 Carmela Miss 2nd = 5 Just So Bruno 3rd = 9 Taikun Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Cutts Road | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:14 | 1st = 4 Cutts Road 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo Swift 3rd = 9 Rulla Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 11 Fast And Free | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:10 | 1st = 11 Fast And Free 2nd = 10 Outdoor 3rd = 2 Supreme Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Home Of The Brave | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Home Of The Brave 2nd = 7 Jerosh 3rd = 4 Target Practice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Set And Forget | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Set And Forget 2nd = 7 Ready Steady Vetti 3rd = 8 Bit Of A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Plenty Steel | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Plenty Steel 2nd = 3 King Cannon 3rd = 4 Campaspe Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Matiyas Pride | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:53 | 1st = 4 Matiyas Pride 2nd = 9 Money Tree 3rd = 1 Bidden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 13 Magic Tricks | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:49 | 1st = 13 Magic Tricks 2nd = 11 La Stellina 3rd = 4 Cool Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Machabiba | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:47 | 1st = 7 Machabiba 2nd = 6 Signs And Wonders 3rd = 8 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 So Too | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 So Too 2nd = 5 Another Marlene 3rd = 2 Warp Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Miracle Moment | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:39 | 1st = 8 Miracle Moment 2nd = 7 Burbs Octane 3rd = 1 Vocal Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 8 Eastward | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Eastward 2nd = 5 No Vanity 3rd = 7 Thebarwonprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 8 Theartofdelusion | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:29 | 1st = 8 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 2 Abbysn Ace 3rd = 1 Ponderbarosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Hidden Value | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Hidden Value 2nd = 5 El Prado Gold 3rd = 3 Beckon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Ooh La Cool | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:23 | 1st = 6 Ooh La Cool 2nd = 7 Miss Foley 3rd = 3 Te Popo Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Stand At Ease | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:22 | 1st = 8 Stand At Ease 2nd = 1 Onya Jack 3rd = 7 Dijamaka Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Maximus Gladiator | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:18 | 1st = 3 Maximus Gladiator 2nd = 1 Milson 3rd = 4 Reigning Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 6 Valley Of Pentire | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:14 | 1st = 6 Valley Of Pentire 2nd = 1 Vronskii 3rd = 4 Air Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Nikody | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 Nikody 2nd = 6 Spanish Smile 3rd = 5 My Daanah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Rosemore Osti | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 8 Glenaddis 3rd = 7 Trackside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Crafty Shiraz | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Crafty Shiraz 2nd = 8 Royal Hello 3rd = 1 Dominique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Aiglon | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Aiglon 2nd = 9 High Kingczar 3rd = 5 Robrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Serene Elegance | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Serene Elegance 2nd = 1 Madam Devine 3rd = 6 Valmai Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Star Of Giselle | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Star Of Giselle 2nd = 2 Royal Bender 3rd = 7 Pyrenees Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Another Drizzle | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 12:48 | 1st = 2 Another Drizzle 2nd = 6 Roadmans Shack 3rd = 5 Jennings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Helga Hufflepuff | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 Helga Hufflepuff 2nd = 2 Severus Snape 3rd = 3 Poppy Pomfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 8 Forarainyday | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 12:43 | 1st = 8 Forarainyday 2nd = 2 Falconer 3rd = 7 Berrimilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 3 Above Stratum | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 12:38 | 1st = 3 Above Stratum 2nd = 7 Gofonze 3rd = 8 La Muchacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Nip Tuck | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Nip Tuck 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Jose 3rd = 2 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Fives Alive | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 12:29 | 1st = 8 Fives Alive 2nd = 4 Zapp Brannigan 3rd = 3 Chatter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Pauling | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Pauling 2nd = 4 Durnford 3rd = 5 Fastnet Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Perry Winkle | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 12:12 | 1st = 4 Perry Winkle 2nd = 2 Mr Meticulous 3rd = 1 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Talon Miss | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 12:10 | 1st = 3 Talon Miss 2nd = 7 Maccaboy 3rd = 4 Pure Maganda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 1 For Petesake | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 12:03 | 1st = 1 For Petesake 2nd = 7 La Pinnicle 3rd = 2 Ask My Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Darlek Khan | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 11:55 | 1st = 3 Darlek Khan 2nd = 8 Theodore West 3rd = 1 Little Blackspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Parra Sparra | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 11:37 | 1st = 1 Parra Sparra 2nd = 2 Emma Marie 3rd = 5 Request Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 8 Emma Lucy | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 11:28 | 1st = 8 Emma Lucy 2nd = 12 Royal Haze 3rd = 3 Dinksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Turf Moor | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 11:20 | 1st = 1 Turf Moor 2nd = 5 Bond Eclipse 3rd = 8 Homebush Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Deceiver | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 11:02 | 1st = 4 Deceiver 2nd = 3 Bulet Tooth Tony 3rd = 2 Tummy Krunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 7 Feistybabe | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 10:53 | 1st = 7 Feistybabe 2nd = 9 Mckinsky 3rd = 3 Adidazler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Wise Crack Lad | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 10:45 | 1st = 6 Wise Crack Lad 2nd = 3 Thrilling Halo 3rd = 2 Leos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Ever So Hopeful | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 10:27 | 1st = 8 Ever So Hopeful 2nd = 1 Homebush Gwen 3rd = 2 Back At Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Opehu Tiger | ||
Mon Mar 12 2012 10:10 | 1st = 7 Opehu Tiger 2nd = 2 Mission Drive 3rd = 3 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 8 Tony Macarony | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Tony Macarony 2nd = 9 Clyde Maguire 3rd = 13 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Bigboy Doc | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Bigboy Doc 2nd = 6 Skating Boots 3rd = 7 Another Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Black Magic Man | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 21:27 | 1st = 2 Black Magic Man 2nd = 6 Jujitsu 3rd = 3 Express Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Twenty One Grand | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Twenty One Grand 2nd = 9 Myrniong Panorama 3rd = 1 Ocean Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Lucky Star | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 21:09 | 1st = 1 Lucky Star 2nd = 2 Roman Empress 3rd = 5 Bad Boy Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Playmate Bunny | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Playmate Bunny 2nd = 5 Blue Avatar 3rd = 9 Irinka Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Belalie Boy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:54 | 1st = 2 Belalie Boy 2nd = 3 Izzy Mai 3rd = 4 My Friend Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Bellemie | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Bellemie 2nd = 1 Pride Of Stealth 3rd = 6 Deja Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 King Ivor | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 King Ivor 2nd = 5 Pearls Choice 3rd = 6 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Knockback | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:46 | 1st = 5 Knockback 2nd = 3 Oak Tree Blue 3rd = 7 Sporty Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Matesforever | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Matesforever 2nd = 9 Earl Hickey 3rd = 6 First Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Berridale Bullet | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Berridale Bullet 2nd = 7 Kalimba 3rd = 4 Early Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Shanlyn Twigley | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:37 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Twigley 2nd = 8 Bart Jordan 3rd = 10 Zeva Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Turbo Tip | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Turbo Tip 2nd = 7 Jones Boy 3rd = 4 Arlow Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Mark Dennis | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:32 | 1st = 4 Mark Dennis 2nd = 2 Clancy Rose 3rd = 3 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Cinnamon Sugar | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:29 | 1st = 5 Cinnamon Sugar 2nd = 6 Metro Miss 3rd = 1 Big Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 8 Gettin Amongst It | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:25 | 1st = 8 Gettin Amongst It 2nd = 7 Managing Director 3rd = 3 Light That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Leica Cloud | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Leica Cloud 2nd = 9 Sheza Delight 3rd = 5 Killer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Leica Cloud | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Leica Cloud 2nd = 9 Sheza Delight 3rd = 5 Killer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Leica Cloud | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Leica Cloud 2nd = 9 Sheza Delight 3rd = 5 Killer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Leica Cloud | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Leica Cloud 2nd = 9 Sheza Delight 3rd = 5 Killer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Chief Justice | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:20 | 1st = 8 Chief Justice 2nd = 7 Arnies Girl 3rd = 3 Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Chief Justice | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:20 | 1st = 8 Chief Justice 2nd = 7 Arnies Girl 3rd = 3 Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Chief Justice | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:20 | 1st = 8 Chief Justice 2nd = 7 Arnies Girl 3rd = 3 Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Chief Justice | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:20 | 1st = 8 Chief Justice 2nd = 7 Arnies Girl 3rd = 3 Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Go Ubobo | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 Go Ubobo 2nd = 4 Joe Blow 3rd = 2 Folate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Mister Tehaych | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Mister Tehaych 2nd = 10 Our Sir Jeckyl 3rd = 1 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Slippers Luck | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Slippers Luck 2nd = 5 Teddy Bear Sav 3rd = 2 Sassy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Boss Rhino | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:09 | 1st = 6 Boss Rhino 2nd = 5 Go Boc 3rd = 1 Boss Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Spakatak | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Spakatak 2nd = 3 Scat Singer 3rd = 4 Emperor Of The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Knot Hazardous | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 3 Franklin Fury 3rd = 5 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Pumpitup | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:03 | 1st = 1 Pumpitup 2nd = 5 Its Jacks Fault 3rd = 2 Rockn Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Albino Inc | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 20:01 | 1st = 5 Albino Inc 2nd = 6 Loose Wheel 3rd = 8 Ostis Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Cocky Boy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:59 | 1st = 6 Cocky Boy 2nd = 5 Mr Cobalt 3rd = 8 Barrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Teashas Bluboy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Teashas Bluboy 2nd = 1 Ridiculous 3rd = 8 Silent Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Shala Bale | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Shala Bale 2nd = 1 Dark Aria 3rd = 2 My Bongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Queen Of Fire | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:49 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Fire 2nd = 3 The Musics Over 3rd = 7 Ashkalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 4 It Wont Be Long | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 It Wont Be Long 2nd = 8 Orchestrated Power 3rd = 3 Crafty Lodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rhythm Machine | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Rhythm Machine 2nd = 4 Knock Taker 3rd = 2 Surfer Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 2 Undercover Girl 3rd = 8 Airbourne Spooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Octane Osti | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:38 | 1st = 7 Octane Osti 2nd = 3 Gotta Problem 3rd = 5 Ostis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Stylish Jasper | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:34 | 1st = 4 Stylish Jasper 2nd = 3 Illawong Kath 3rd = 5 Starlight Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Dyna Callina | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:33 | 1st = 4 Dyna Callina 2nd = 5 Catarina Bale 3rd = 6 Jade The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Joydon | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Joydon 2nd = 2 Apollo Jet 3rd = 3 Sunset Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Vacherin | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:29 | 1st = 1 Vacherin 2nd = 2 Parched 3rd = 5 Damascene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Groober | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:24 | 1st = 2 Groober 2nd = 5 Samantha Dee 3rd = 4 Alpe Dhuez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Stillwater Girl | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Stillwater Girl 2nd = 7 Spirited Babe 3rd = 2 Daisy Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:18 | 1st = 8 Turnpike Cruiser 2nd = 11 Enchanted Heart 3rd = 10 In Cruise Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Jessica Clair | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Jessica Clair 2nd = 7 Rango Izmir 3rd = 3 Reticulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Our Jessie | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:14 | 1st = 6 Our Jessie 2nd = 8 Wanalta Bay 3rd = 1 Two Six Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Scruffy Major | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Scruffy Major 2nd = 4 Just Live Life 3rd = 7 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Dyna Cleto | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Dyna Cleto 2nd = 7 Shauny Bale 3rd = 4 Mob Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Rich Success | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Rich Success 2nd = 2 Hudson Hawk 3rd = 7 Karan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Pocket The Penny | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Pocket The Penny 2nd = 3 Yellow Daffodil 3rd = 2 Kalynda Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Breezin Lily | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:02 | 1st = 2 Breezin Lily 2nd = 7 Total Domination 3rd = 3 Hips Dont Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Porcelain Steel | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Porcelain Steel 2nd = 2 Mighty Bob 3rd = 1 Tasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Magic Pedro | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:57 | 1st = 8 Magic Pedro 2nd = 1 Quick Alyce 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Major Ruler | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:52 | 1st = 9 Major Ruler 2nd = 1 Just Dance Baby 3rd = 12 Klebnikova Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Stormy Rebel | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:49 | 1st = 2 Stormy Rebel 2nd = 5 Robben 3rd = 6 Sing That Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Hannahs A Cru | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:47 | 1st = 7 Hannahs A Cru 2nd = 4 Khumbu 3rd = 6 Darken Rahl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Falay Allen | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:46 | 1st = 7 Falay Allen 2nd = 4 Windsor Bale 3rd = 2 Edenhope Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Backina Lifetime | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Backina Lifetime 2nd = 2 Red Hot Special 3rd = 3 Drop Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Black Attitude | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:41 | 1st = 10 Black Attitude 2nd = 1 Jack Said What 3rd = 8 Harlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Crazy Lass | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:38 | 1st = 3 Crazy Lass 2nd = 5 Best Of Jakes 3rd = 7 Creative Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Garland Beau | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Garland Beau 2nd = 5 Fancy Tango 3rd = 9 Big Daddy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Friday Lunch | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:32 | 1st = 2 Friday Lunch 2nd = 3 Im Shouting 3rd = 10 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Ella Allen | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:31 | 1st = 1 Ella Allen 2nd = 2 Falun 3rd = 6 Jason Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Dodge The Batten | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:29 | 1st = 3 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 5 Gangbusters 3rd = 4 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 Godulfi | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Godulfi 2nd = 7 Initial Concept 3rd = 2 Royal Capishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Prince Of Life | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Life 2nd = 6 Quick Paul 3rd = 1 Philo Beddoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Treger Tastic | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:21 | 1st = 4 Treger Tastic 2nd = 2 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 8 Joey Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Musical Delight | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:17 | 1st = 9 Musical Delight 2nd = 10 Magnificent Art 3rd = 11 Frosty Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Lauras Pearl | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:16 | 1st = 7 Lauras Pearl 2nd = 2 Classy Jet 3rd = 1 Goozeberry Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Burning Anger | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:13 | 1st = 1 Burning Anger 2nd = 9 Mr Bohannan 3rd = 5 Select Joss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Golden Image | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Golden Image 2nd = 4 Princess Zietta 3rd = 5 Notforgiven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Cloudy Delight | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:08 | 1st = 4 Cloudy Delight 2nd = 9 Driller Mac 3rd = 2 Call The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Belle Bale | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:07 | 1st = 5 Belle Bale 2nd = 7 Nicky The Weapon 3rd = 1 Allen Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Thunder Roars | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 Thunder Roars 2nd = 5 Blacklist 3rd = 3 Miss Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Tough At Heart | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Tough At Heart 2nd = 9 Wide Open Spaces 3rd = 8 Paddys Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Smiley Summer | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:59 | 1st = 5 Smiley Summer 2nd = 7 Catch A Shiraz 3rd = 8 Red Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Inclinator | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Inclinator 2nd = 4 Loose Wire 3rd = 8 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Backflip Miss | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:54 | 1st = 4 Backflip Miss 2nd = 5 Blackberry Bush 3rd = 2 Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Flaming Waters | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:53 | 1st = 1 Flaming Waters 2nd = 5 Datz Gotem 3rd = 6 Grandbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Sunrise Lady | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 Sunrise Lady 2nd = 5 Feel The Fury 3rd = 8 Boutique Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Hamilton Speed | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Hamilton Speed 2nd = 5 Allegiance 3rd = 3 Blowin Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Mardella Flyer | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Mardella Flyer 2nd = 8 Scene From Above 3rd = 1 Mr Solitary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Give Me Lip | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:43 | 1st = 4 Give Me Lip 2nd = 6 Looter 3rd = 1 Ostis Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Manicero | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Manicero 2nd = 5 Bustopher Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Ramos | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:39 | 1st = 3 Ramos 2nd = 8 Eclectic 3rd = 1 Ace Of Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Old Guard | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Old Guard 2nd = 4 Miss Iceland 3rd = 1 Carneggan Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 7 Donnidi Sulina | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:32 | 1st = 7 Donnidi Sulina 2nd = 6 Kvinnakel 3rd = 9 Kiora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Sweet Smash | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:31 | 1st = 6 Sweet Smash 2nd = 2 Strategic Lass 3rd = 8 Calcium Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 13 Nosteppins | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:28 | 1st = 13 Nosteppins 2nd = 15 Urban Gypsy 3rd = 12 Abaleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Garrick Bale | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Garrick Bale 2nd = 6 Abdon Bale 3rd = 4 Billy Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Youthful Jack | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Youthful Jack 2nd = 11 Rave Night 3rd = 4 Life To The Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Pure Deception | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:17 | 1st = 8 Pure Deception 2nd = 3 Merindah Kahn 3rd = 9 Blue Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Felidea | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Felidea 2nd = 4 Laugh At Life 3rd = 1 Beyond Imagination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Delta Jane | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Delta Jane 2nd = 2 Kick It Ben 3rd = 1 Total Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 11 Flying Shadow | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:05 | 1st = 11 Flying Shadow 2nd = 6 Lady Selene 3rd = 1 Expressway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Velocity Kedar | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 Velocity Kedar 2nd = 5 Heaters Smother 3rd = 2 Be Good Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Sams Gift | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Sams Gift 2nd = 9 Sonaceequal 3rd = 3 Industrialism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Excellent Choice | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Excellent Choice 2nd = 8 Excellent Talent 3rd = 6 Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 11 Club Royale | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:56 | 1st = 11 Club Royale 2nd = 16 Country Run 3rd = 15 Bishop Of Derry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 5 Ruby Diamonds | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Ruby Diamonds 2nd = 2 Dare I Ask 3rd = 7 Waikato Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 2 Bramante | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:48 | 1st = 2 Bramante 2nd = 7 Jilliana 3rd = 6 Louis The Tonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 1 Aurora Forte | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Aurora Forte 2nd = 2 Got The Chocies 3rd = 6 Hidistinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 5 Viking Hero 3rd = 6 Dream Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Wild Lucy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 Wild Lucy 2nd = 6 Agent Stirlo 3rd = 3 Eirene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 All Out War | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 All Out War 2nd = 7 A Roddick Moment 3rd = 5 Zoned In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 8 Jungle Cat | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Jungle Cat 2nd = 7 Vain Diva 3rd = 2 Copper Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Hotel Baci | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:34 | 1st = 5 Hotel Baci 2nd = 6 Son Of Lorian 3rd = 7 Run Bully Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Shady Outfit | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Shady Outfit 2nd = 7 Misty Warrior 3rd = 4 Solebid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Dr Rochelle | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:27 | 1st = 7 Dr Rochelle 2nd = 6 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 5 Speedy Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 11 Suchabimbo | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:25 | 1st = 11 Suchabimbo 2nd = 6 Redhandedjill 3rd = 5 Cyclone Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 6 Foodeater | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Foodeater 2nd = 10 Jeune Glass 3rd = 5 Finistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Challis Miss | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:17 | 1st = 7 Challis Miss 2nd = 8 Mambo Magic 3rd = 1 Vee Tee Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 8 Wakayama | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:15 | 1st = 8 Wakayama 2nd = 2 Count The Diamonds 3rd = 7 Testa Rocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 12 - 11 Valour Under Fire | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:12 | 1st = 11 Valour Under Fire 2nd = 4 Nora The Pianist 3rd = 2 Colleen Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 5 Yorked | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Yorked 2nd = 2 Sapphire Princess 3rd = 9 Broady Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 My Happy Chappy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 My Happy Chappy 2nd = 1 Fort Erie 3rd = 2 Caulonia Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Jakcorijim | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Jakcorijim 2nd = 3 Feyfeys Uncle Max 3rd = 5 Dalkeith Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 What About Bob | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 What About Bob 2nd = 10 Dr Saskay 3rd = 8 Wonaeamirri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Quick Shakes | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Quick Shakes 2nd = 1 Dashing Stars 3rd = 5 Polygon Prankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Emma Frost | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:58 | 1st = 2 Emma Frost 2nd = 1 Krakouer Magic 3rd = 6 Nivek Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 12 Flying Indy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:50 | 1st = 12 Flying Indy 2nd = 2 Chief Bright Star 3rd = 6 Cuddlesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Koko Whiz | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:48 | 1st = 3 Koko Whiz 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Laredo 3rd = 1 Cold Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Mr Chauvinist | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Mr Chauvinist 2nd = 3 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 2 Gold Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Maysong | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Maysong 2nd = 2 Wind Of Dubai 3rd = 4 Starlit Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 6 Tontos Pride | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Tontos Pride 2nd = 3 Koban 3rd = 4 Peace An Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 11 - 2 Bartowski | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Bartowski 2nd = 3 Fly The Flag 3rd = 6 Scarrymcleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Major Nuisance | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:38 | 1st = 8 Major Nuisance 2nd = 4 Tiger Cotchin 3rd = 1 Challis Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 3 Snitzels Choice | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Snitzels Choice 2nd = 4 Echelon 3rd = 2 Earl Of Pembroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Life Savings | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:33 | 1st = 6 Life Savings 2nd = 4 Pinehill Joy 3rd = 3 Morala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Cawbourne Madz | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:31 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Madz 2nd = 2 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 5 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 2 Chatterchic | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Chatterchic 2nd = 7 Really Vexing 3rd = 10 Noble Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Proven Emily | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:28 | 1st = 5 Proven Emily 2nd = 8 Hot Effort 3rd = 7 Flashing Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Temper Tantrum | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Temper Tantrum 2nd = 7 Khandallah 3rd = 1 Gee Gees La Quita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Tiger Fly | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:23 | 1st = 5 Tiger Fly 2nd = 8 Kid Colossus 3rd = 6 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Regalmania | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:20 | 1st = 10 Regalmania 2nd = 13 Miss Reveal 3rd = 7 Engineered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Early Return | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:18 | 1st = 4 Early Return 2nd = 6 Lavaliere 3rd = 7 Cheese Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Laud Bentley | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Laud Bentley 2nd = 6 Rains 3rd = 5 Push Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Nathans Champ | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:14 | 1st = 6 Nathans Champ 2nd = 4 Stormy Rhode 3rd = 8 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:11 | 1st = 6 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 8 Dongy 3rd = 7 Sonic Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Betty Rocks | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:10 | 1st = 4 Betty Rocks 2nd = 13 Don Palermo 3rd = 6 Saucier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 3 Short Stem | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Short Stem 2nd = 8 Joint Venture 3rd = 2 Ojay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 10 - 8 Iona Eyre | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:05 | 1st = 8 Iona Eyre 2nd = 2 Look Now Bill 3rd = 9 Speedy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Baurna Paddy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Baurna Paddy 2nd = 7 Peking Duck 3rd = 8 Cracking Courser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 12 Tamoure | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 15:00 | 1st = 12 Tamoure 2nd = 13 Puzzleman 3rd = 4 Straighttothetop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Packnplenty | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:58 | 1st = 1 Packnplenty 2nd = 2 Trewin Road 3rd = 9 Full Of Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Hustler | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:56 | 1st = 1 Hustler 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Stars 3rd = 6 Surfing Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 1 Moment Of Clarity | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Moment Of Clarity 2nd = 3 True Jeune 3rd = 2 Hewentwhoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Toe Cutter | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:53 | 1st = 7 Toe Cutter 2nd = 8 Beegees Reality 3rd = 4 Big Fast Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Hold Onto Your Hat | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Hold Onto Your Hat 2nd = 3 Rome Burns 3rd = 10 Merits Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Allen Darwin | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Allen Darwin 2nd = 3 Big Bad Baz 3rd = 6 Grigorieva Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 12 Zamour | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:45 | 1st = 12 Zamour 2nd = 6 Backbone 3rd = 14 Jumpin Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Man of Mystery | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:43 | 1st = 8 Man of Mystery 2nd = 2 Cool Pick 3rd = 1 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Attica | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Attica 2nd = 7 Funky Lady 3rd = 1 Coco Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Stylish Start | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Stylish Start 2nd = 4 Excusable 3rd = 7 Pampest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Strawbs Pride | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:36 | 1st = 3 Strawbs Pride 2nd = 5 Razor Shadow 3rd = 7 Kallum Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Shabana | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Shabana 2nd = 2 Nobodys Johnny 3rd = 13 Jaal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 1 Scouse | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Scouse 2nd = 5 Thirty Seven Megs 3rd = 3 Tuscan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - 8 Jivin Cullen | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 7 The Friendlyassassin 3rd = 1 Willie Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Dannie Bale | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:28 | 1st = 5 Dannie Bale 2nd = 8 Cacia Bale 3rd = 1 Rileys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 8 Villa Girl | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Villa Girl 2nd = 10 Encosta De Legend 3rd = 1 Dotsalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Elsulite | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:23 | 1st = 8 Elsulite 2nd = 2 Cheykinem 3rd = 1 Threemacsnacastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Team Jacob | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:21 | 1st = 5 Team Jacob 2nd = 3 Bearly Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 7 Radiator | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Radiator 2nd = 13 Its Raining 3rd = 8 Aphroditis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Spin A Yarn | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:18 | 1st = 4 Spin A Yarn 2nd = 7 Cape Evil 3rd = 2 Dance On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Wicked Trip | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Wicked Trip 2nd = 1 Vroom Vroom Vee 3rd = 7 Trusting Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Sin n Tel | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Sin n Tel 2nd = 7 Ski Dubai 3rd = 11 Fairy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 1 Candidly | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:11 | 1st = 1 Candidly 2nd = 10 Sapling 3rd = 2 Red Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Blanc Eclair | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Blanc Eclair 2nd = 12 Star OReilly 3rd = 10 Moon Bricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Carry The Spirit | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:08 | 1st = 8 Carry The Spirit 2nd = 1 Eye See You 3rd = 3 Talanjee Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Red Royal | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Red Royal 2nd = 4 Feltham 3rd = 1 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Rivette Decoded | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:04 | 1st = 5 Rivette Decoded 2nd = 9 Hotwax 3rd = 2 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Too Good Road | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:01 | 1st = 4 Too Good Road 2nd = 7 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 1 Starpic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 14 Shadow Master | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 14:00 | 1st = 14 Shadow Master 2nd = 6 Warp Nine 3rd = 8 Mame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 6 Miss Half Penny | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Miss Half Penny 2nd = 2 Lord Banner 3rd = 3 Mystic Morn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 12 Franco Ledger | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:55 | 1st = 12 Franco Ledger 2nd = 14 Glencoe V C 3rd = 6 Flyin Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Major Trinity | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:53 | 1st = 7 Major Trinity 2nd = 4 Newfire Nicole 3rd = 3 Blue My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 3 Dont Tell Trish | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Dont Tell Trish 2nd = 10 Dontstopthemusic 3rd = 5 Goody Gumdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Oneace | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:48 | 1st = 4 Oneace 2nd = 10 Mickie James 3rd = 3 Shadow Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Dee Kay Em | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:46 | 1st = 5 Dee Kay Em 2nd = 6 Miss Jetsun 3rd = 2 Thrilling Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 7 Rules Point | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:45 | 1st = 7 Rules Point 2nd = 9 Speckie 3rd = 8 Russian Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Wheres Limes | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:43 | 1st = 2 Wheres Limes 2nd = 8 My History 3rd = 3 Cash Strapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Short Story | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Short Story 2nd = 4 Sabre Wolf 3rd = 11 Cinnamona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 9 Sola Gratia | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:36 | 1st = 9 Sola Gratia 2nd = 2 The Prophecy 3rd = 3 Tristacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Cherish Harmony | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Cherish Harmony 2nd = 7 Forever The Chill 3rd = 13 Zaydah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Newfire Charged | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:33 | 1st = 1 Newfire Charged 2nd = 7 Jackpot Shiraz 3rd = 6 Billy Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Lady Carlson | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Lady Carlson 2nd = 8 Drag Queen 3rd = 7 Lavish Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Spartacus | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 Spartacus 2nd = 1 Pint Star 3rd = 8 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Hesket Harrier | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:26 | 1st = 8 Hesket Harrier 2nd = 3 Als Flyer 3rd = 2 Fincity Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Bengal Angel | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Bengal Angel 2nd = 9 Leica Bita Lippy 3rd = 10 Lil Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 3 Consolidated Glass | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Consolidated Glass 2nd = 5 Ogunde 3rd = 1 Flying Merkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 4 Macy Supreme | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Macy Supreme 2nd = 5 Hotshot Anvil 3rd = 3 Indefinite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 9 On The Rebound | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:15 | 1st = 9 On The Rebound 2nd = 8 Lawreny 3rd = 5 Ezyaz Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Wamboyne Johny | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:14 | 1st = 5 Wamboyne Johny 2nd = 3 Nmack Beach 3rd = 6 Blue Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 High Flyer | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:11 | 1st = 7 High Flyer 2nd = 3 Little Bitty Gal 3rd = 6 Picnic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 5 Great Dansaar | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Great Dansaar 2nd = 7 Serb Candy 3rd = 4 Letitbewonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Charismatic | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:08 | 1st = 6 Charismatic 2nd = 8 Cape Enforcer 3rd = 2 Count Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Galibier | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Galibier 2nd = 7 Enshroud 3rd = 8 Knots Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Charged And Ready | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Charged And Ready 2nd = 11 Our Mimi 3rd = 4 Comic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 14 Clareen | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 13:00 | 1st = 14 Clareen 2nd = 1 Even Better 3rd = 2 Borntobeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Kid Koonawarra | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 12:53 | 1st = 5 Kid Koonawarra 2nd = 7 Thrilling Simone 3rd = 6 Viburnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Flako | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Flako 2nd = 8 Ima Shoopa Star 3rd = 4 Paramount Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Renascent | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 12:50 | 1st = 10 Renascent 2nd = 3 Another Marlene 3rd = 1 Rundle Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 1 Better To Be Bad | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Better To Be Bad 2nd = 11 Debs Pal 3rd = 3 Aveross Picasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 5 Captain Kidd | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Captain Kidd 2nd = 3 Godson 3rd = 2 Flashanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Billy Branach | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 12:39 | 1st = 3 Billy Branach 2nd = 2 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 1 Another Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Hot Hope | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 12:36 | 1st = 6 Hot Hope 2nd = 8 Take On Me 3rd = 1 Karla Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Zazoom Magic | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 12:33 | 1st = 8 Zazoom Magic 2nd = 1 Bubbles Moment 3rd = 7 Bros Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Keep The Cash | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Keep The Cash 2nd = 7 Modo Vinco 3rd = 6 Colourful One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 6 Irish Jewel | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Irish Jewel 2nd = 1 Rasteau 3rd = 3 Kullu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 11 Aylesham | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 12:13 | 1st = 11 Aylesham 2nd = 12 Rhythmic Sun 3rd = 10 Pink Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Hollywood Sign | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 12:08 | 1st = 6 Hollywood Sign 2nd = 3 Walkathinline 3rd = 7 Hayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 2 Roddick | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 11:55 | 1st = 2 Roddick 2nd = 1 Gallivant 3rd = 9 Imagine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 5 Northview Punter | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 11:45 | 1st = 5 Northview Punter 2nd = 11 Buzz Courage 3rd = 4 Shop Til You Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Blossum Ball | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 11:40 | 1st = 10 Blossum Ball 2nd = 4 Sizzling Maxwell 3rd = 7 Wasntmenttobeeasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 1 Islington Bay | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 11:25 | 1st = 1 Islington Bay 2nd = 4 Kitt Ann Miss 3rd = 7 Kahala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Gangster Boy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 11:15 | 1st = 9 Gangster Boy 2nd = 10 Stylishgate 3rd = 3 Major Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 1 Kid Galahad | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Kid Galahad 2nd = 2 Manchester Tom 3rd = 3 Graduate Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 7 Ottos Missy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 10:55 | 1st = 7 Ottos Missy 2nd = 5 Aimees Gold 3rd = 6 Miss Zeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 3 Pretty Sunday | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 10:40 | 1st = 3 Pretty Sunday 2nd = 5 Miss Pegasus 3rd = 10 The Pearl Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 3 Peridot | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 10:25 | 1st = 3 Peridot 2nd = 1 Just Got Home 3rd = 8 Itsa Fluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 8 Bute Falcon | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 10:10 | 1st = 8 Bute Falcon 2nd = 9 Hot Toddy 3rd = 10 Pure Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Cetane | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 1:37 | 1st = 4 Cetane 2nd = 1 Patch Monelli 3rd = 2 Deeply Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Mortal Combat | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 1:22 | 1st = 1 Mortal Combat 2nd = 4 Come In Stranger 3rd = 2 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Porplyzia | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 1:02 | 1st = 1 Porplyzia 2nd = 2 Lady Contender 3rd = 8 Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Hogmania | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 0:47 | 1st = 8 Hogmania 2nd = 2 Freeway Fame 3rd = 5 Uno Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Speed Date | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 0:35 | 1st = 10 Speed Date 2nd = 9 Hornet 3rd = 7 Mister Lamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Im Angus | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Im Angus 2nd = 2 Devine Fortune 3rd = 4 Velocity Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Aussie Vision | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 0:10 | 1st = 8 Aussie Vision 2nd = 12 Blitzem Boy 3rd = 5 Sandy Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Miracle Shiraz | ||
Sun Feb 12 2012 0:07 | 1st = 2 Miracle Shiraz 2nd = 6 Arigato 3rd = 4 Notto Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Secret Image | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 23:57 | 1st = 1 Secret Image 2nd = 4 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 7 Flowchart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 9 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 23:52 | 1st = 9 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 6 Ushaka Bromac 3rd = 10 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Incredible Storm | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 23:37 | 1st = 6 Incredible Storm 2nd = 5 Velocity Spirit 3rd = 2 Rumba Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 8 Ubdaone | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 23:20 | 1st = 8 Ubdaone 2nd = 12 Emilychloe 3rd = 11 Nitro Norrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Nurse Trina | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 23:17 | 1st = 4 Nurse Trina 2nd = 2 Hewahe 3rd = 3 Back It Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Most Shocking | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 23:02 | 1st = 1 Most Shocking 2nd = 8 Lolly Cooler 3rd = 3 Nifty Nin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Tough As | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:54 | 1st = 4 Tough As 2nd = 1 Cousin Alfie 3rd = 2 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 1 Lord Chelsea | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Lord Chelsea 2nd = 5 Artemis Belle 3rd = 2 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Painted Patches | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:50 | 1st = 6 Painted Patches 2nd = 1 Bo Fantasy 3rd = 7 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Ruarc Entity | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:46 | 1st = 8 Ruarc Entity 2nd = 5 Allen Hawk 3rd = 3 Cambrian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Belle Special | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:43 | 1st = 5 Belle Special 2nd = 4 Light Sabre 3rd = 1 Crystal Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Bit Sassy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Bit Sassy 2nd = 2 Ritza Flare 3rd = 3 Hickok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Ozz Magic | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:38 | 1st = 6 Ozz Magic 2nd = 5 Emryst Bale 3rd = 3 Smart Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Citi Hawk | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:34 | 1st = 7 Citi Hawk 2nd = 4 Bogie King 3rd = 8 Matildas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Strappers Angel | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:30 | 1st = 7 Strappers Angel 2nd = 3 Custodian 3rd = 4 Wheres Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 At The Bowzer | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:28 | 1st = 8 At The Bowzer 2nd = 1 Zoo Kita 3rd = 6 Top Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Need His Faith | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:26 | 1st = 6 Need His Faith 2nd = 3 Sea Legend 3rd = 1 Fredrina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Our Nanz Awesome | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Our Nanz Awesome 2nd = 7 Shambel 3rd = 2 Galaxy Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 8 Interceptor | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:21 | 1st = 8 Interceptor 2nd = 11 Our Red Baron 3rd = 1 Buster Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 State Of Bling | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:14 | 1st = 5 State Of Bling 2nd = 6 Saint Neo 3rd = 1 Stomp Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Isadel | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:11 | 1st = 8 Isadel 2nd = 7 Boot Camp 3rd = 4 Magic Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Au Revoir | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:08 | 1st = 5 Au Revoir 2nd = 1 Blue Tuxedo 3rd = 7 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Cool Aces | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:07 | 1st = 5 Cool Aces 2nd = 3 Boom Gaspar 3rd = 2 Dynamic Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Kalden Petroni | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 1 Long Gully Arch 3rd = 3 Loud Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Replicate | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:58 | 1st = 7 Replicate 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Indy 3rd = 5 Keldor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Flip Bale | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Flip Bale 2nd = 4 Rockadore 3rd = 3 Proven Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 11 Livelong And Prosper | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:54 | 1st = 11 Livelong And Prosper 2nd = 3 Cheerful Dame 3rd = 4 Ace Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Made To Fly | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Made To Fly 2nd = 3 Mini Pod 3rd = 4 In And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Fairy Jet | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:51 | 1st = 5 Fairy Jet 2nd = 2 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 6 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Stampede Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 Stampede Warrior 2nd = 5 Reuben Jagger 3rd = 4 Nikokeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Harrys Pick | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:44 | 1st = 5 Harrys Pick 2nd = 7 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 6 Paua To Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Rattle Gun | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:41 | 1st = 3 Rattle Gun 2nd = 2 Henry Mallet 3rd = 1 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Perfect Power | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Perfect Power 2nd = 2 Cousin Zara 3rd = 7 National Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Smoke Home | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Smoke Home 2nd = 8 Aston Elle 3rd = 6 Hutmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Bruisers Legacy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:34 | 1st = 4 Bruisers Legacy 2nd = 7 Marchi Lee 3rd = 10 Mac Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Jadahson | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:30 | 1st = 10 Jadahson 2nd = 9 Washmepockets 3rd = 7 Heezabit Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Best Behave | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Best Behave 2nd = 8 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 5 Smart Assignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Painted Amigo | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Painted Amigo 2nd = 5 Bell Haven 3rd = 7 Three Tradies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 6 Centrefold Angel | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Centrefold Angel 2nd = 9 Wotsthefuss 3rd = 2 Admirals Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Bandanna Lad | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:22 | 1st = 7 Bandanna Lad 2nd = 8 Led Zeppelin 3rd = 6 Hannah Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Misterbriteside | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:17 | 1st = 3 Misterbriteside 2nd = 8 Jaccka Cardle 3rd = 1 Eddys All Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Jaynie Allen | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:14 | 1st = 8 Jaynie Allen 2nd = 3 Slingshot Jack 3rd = 9 Bolt Dani Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Credit Cruncher | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:11 | 1st = 5 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 8 Explosive Drop 3rd = 3 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Miss Milkshake | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 7 Price Increase 3rd = 6 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Aries | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Aries 2nd = 1 Droopys Fool 3rd = 7 Wheres Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Button Brigade | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Button Brigade 2nd = 1 Alabamadon 3rd = 6 Buntys Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Joken Kihael | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Joken Kihael 2nd = 5 Victa Troy 3rd = 7 Dyna Chayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Brandi Allen | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Brandi Allen 2nd = 1 Oh Bailes 3rd = 4 Lagoon Raxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 8 Maneachezni | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:54 | 1st = 8 Maneachezni 2nd = 5 Flirtalicious 3rd = 10 Luck Has It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Nova Vite | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Nova Vite 2nd = 5 Autoamerican 3rd = 6 Select Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Major Kiwi | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:48 | 1st = 9 Major Kiwi 2nd = 5 Prince Kai 3rd = 3 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Degas Vegas | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:46 | 1st = 1 Degas Vegas 2nd = 8 Martini Duk 3rd = 3 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Arnhem Star | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:43 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Star 2nd = 2 Kenzo Warrior 3rd = 7 Charming Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Deportment | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Deportment 2nd = 1 Ragtrader 3rd = 4 Mc Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Kalden Aurora | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 5 Goosebumps 3rd = 3 Midget Farrelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Forgotten Blues | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Forgotten Blues 2nd = 1 Skoda 3rd = 8 Tucker Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Jilliby Ablett | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:31 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Ablett 2nd = 2 Lilla 3rd = 5 Rosenlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Dyna Max | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:29 | 1st = 8 Dyna Max 2nd = 7 Mungo Man 3rd = 5 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mist Opportunity | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 7 Fashion Flyer 3rd = 4 Dashing Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 5 My Royalty | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:25 | 1st = 5 My Royalty 2nd = 4 Grace Gabby 3rd = 2 Capricorn Monique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Ukulele Man | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:23 | 1st = 6 Ukulele Man 2nd = 4 Regent Reign 3rd = 2 Prenup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Outrageous Fortune | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:19 | 1st = 7 Outrageous Fortune 2nd = 2 Fearless Rose 3rd = 1 Drummossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 On This Day | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:17 | 1st = 2 On This Day 2nd = 3 Evacuation 3rd = 5 Gypsy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Noble Pedro | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:14 | 1st = 1 Noble Pedro 2nd = 2 Dana Travis 3rd = 7 Wally Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Dyna Kate | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:11 | 1st = 1 Dyna Kate 2nd = 2 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 3 Red Hot Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Spindle | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Spindle 2nd = 7 Mr Devianna 3rd = 3 Diamond Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Le Sacre | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Le Sacre 2nd = 6 Sky Balloon 3rd = 1 Army Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 National Gallery | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 National Gallery 2nd = 3 Linga Longa Lass 3rd = 6 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 El Bulli | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 El Bulli 2nd = 5 Stylish Claud 3rd = 7 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Piruz Bale | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Piruz Bale 2nd = 5 Mates Honour 3rd = 8 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Wheres My Dollar | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Wheres My Dollar 2nd = 7 Me Again 3rd = 4 Kenny Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 The Hoff | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:48 | 1st = 4 The Hoff 2nd = 8 Lord Mobay 3rd = 5 Elakasa Oceanliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Dyna Gala | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Dyna Gala 2nd = 2 Wongawilli Wala 3rd = 5 Boggy Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Deutronium | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:43 | 1st = 7 Deutronium 2nd = 8 Satan Saddle 3rd = 6 Ruby Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Bane | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Bane 2nd = 1 Awesome Surfer 3rd = 2 Feraro Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Estevez | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Estevez 2nd = 6 High Crimes 3rd = 5 Bessies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Glenburn Rock | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:33 | 1st = 3 Glenburn Rock 2nd = 6 Nalangil 3rd = 5 Monarco Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 13 Sundanceboy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:30 | 1st = 13 Sundanceboy 2nd = 10 Avec Mon Ami 3rd = 15 Young n Flirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Luscious Lips | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Luscious Lips 2nd = 3 Ambassador Osti 3rd = 2 Supreme Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Dream Chick | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Dream Chick 2nd = 4 Dyna Beat 3rd = 7 Mcmorgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Alana Miss | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Alana Miss 2nd = 3 Pure Space 3rd = 7 Darcy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Shezeyecandy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:17 | 1st = 7 Shezeyecandy 2nd = 2 Kaiulani 3rd = 1 Kilifi Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Jainamo | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:14 | 1st = 3 Jainamo 2nd = 8 Alpha Delta 3rd = 6 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Triple Tease | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Triple Tease 2nd = 6 Eight Stars 3rd = 8 Depot Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Lochinvar Laredo | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:07 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Laredo 2nd = 2 Thrilling Rust 3rd = 6 Winsome Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Queen Selene | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Queen Selene 2nd = 8 Spiral Ballerina 3rd = 6 Sonic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Sudden Splash | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 19:04 | 1st = 4 Sudden Splash 2nd = 9 Barneys Beauty 3rd = 2 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Lastingimpressions | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:59 | 1st = 6 Lastingimpressions 2nd = 4 Marita Louise Ok 3rd = 2 Heather Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Miss Louise | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:57 | 1st = 8 Miss Louise 2nd = 7 Claretown Force 3rd = 1 Independent Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Located | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:53 | 1st = 3 Located 2nd = 10 Sad Eyes 3rd = 2 Dual City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Boy Spice | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Boy Spice 2nd = 3 Bengineer 3rd = 8 Proven Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Lovers Tiff | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:49 | 1st = 8 Lovers Tiff 2nd = 6 Quasimo Thunder 3rd = 10 Mystic Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Rockacheva | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Rockacheva 2nd = 3 Golden Statue 3rd = 8 Gunners Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Firealong | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Firealong 2nd = 1 Artache 3rd = 2 Big Time Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Imry Bale | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Imry Bale 2nd = 5 Houdini 3rd = 7 Dioro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Phantom Brew | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Phantom Brew 2nd = 4 Rowland 3rd = 3 Owners Priority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Tough Nut | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:31 | 1st = 1 Tough Nut 2nd = 2 Sulls Flame 3rd = 8 Half Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Classic Attitude | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:26 | 1st = 5 Classic Attitude 2nd = 3 Gluteus Major 3rd = 8 Keystone Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Living The Dream | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Living The Dream 2nd = 1 Moody Tunes 3rd = 2 Rosie Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Shredded Cheese | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Shredded Cheese 2nd = 9 Lucky Cara 3rd = 2 Born a Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Bedamijo | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:18 | 1st = 12 Bedamijo 2nd = 4 Ocyofoz 3rd = 1 Rock City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Johnny Fox | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:15 | 1st = 9 Johnny Fox 2nd = 4 Sharpenuff 3rd = 15 Nobody Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Diddy Strike | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:14 | 1st = 8 Diddy Strike 2nd = 2 Lightning Lizzy 3rd = 5 Zephyr Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Straight Albert | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Straight Albert 2nd = 8 Wazn 3rd = 5 Legsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Western River | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 Western River 2nd = 9 Coolbro 3rd = 5 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Arvos Pablo | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:02 | 1st = 3 Arvos Pablo 2nd = 5 Ima Harley 3rd = 6 No More Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Thrilling Sight | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 18:00 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 4 Punk Dino 3rd = 6 Bad State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Longwoods | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:58 | 1st = 3 Longwoods 2nd = 4 Polar Flight 3rd = 7 Glenburns Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Attivita | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:55 | 1st = 11 Attivita 2nd = 4 Kipsiro 3rd = 2 Don Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Proven Pontiac | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Proven Pontiac 2nd = 4 Shes The Jazz 3rd = 2 Lidcombe Llanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 9 Jumpforjoy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Jumpforjoy 2nd = 3 Kusadasi 3rd = 2 Madam President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Afterburn | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:48 | 1st = 9 Afterburn 2nd = 1 Playboysholiday 3rd = 4 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Carmenator | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Carmenator 2nd = 9 Noble Lustre 3rd = 4 Queen Of Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 5 Whos House 3rd = 7 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Dominicus | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:39 | 1st = 9 Dominicus 2nd = 2 Glacial Energy 3rd = 11 Crystal Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Balgree | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:38 | 1st = 4 Balgree 2nd = 2 Missy Girl 3rd = 1 Total Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Deengee | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Deengee 2nd = 10 Onecatstoomany 3rd = 5 Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Sir Honeybadger | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:32 | 1st = 8 Sir Honeybadger 2nd = 2 Devine Scud 3rd = 1 Witches Elbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Benny Rox | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:30 | 1st = 7 Benny Rox 2nd = 4 Ollie Fonz 3rd = 1 Hong Kong Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Break Twenty One | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Break Twenty One 2nd = 1 Pelling 3rd = 8 Rip N Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 9 Captanpauli | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:25 | 1st = 9 Captanpauli 2nd = 7 Gatalistic 3rd = 11 Vicson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Wongawilli Billy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:22 | 1st = 8 Wongawilli Billy 2nd = 1 Allen Lennox 3rd = 2 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Artiface | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Artiface 2nd = 2 Mah Sish 3rd = 6 Glencoe V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Holme Of Carmer | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:18 | 1st = 1 Holme Of Carmer 2nd = 9 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 10 Rocket Beebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Boomtime | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Boomtime 2nd = 3 Oceans Donny 3rd = 6 Jazz Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Its Crunch Time | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Its Crunch Time 2nd = 2 Ski Esprit 3rd = 7 Omo River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Thredbo | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Thredbo 2nd = 1 Regal Hero 3rd = 6 Pettigo Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Notjustanotherama | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:08 | 1st = 8 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 7 Iron Reign 3rd = 1 Couldpanout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 10 Carry The Ming | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:05 | 1st = 10 Carry The Ming 2nd = 9 Dane King 3rd = 3 Double Your Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:02 | 1st = 7 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 8 Leg Before 3rd = 1 Bit Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Cotswald Prince | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 17:00 | 1st = 8 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 4 Grizz 3rd = 7 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Aldentae Girl | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:59 | 1st = 7 Aldentae Girl 2nd = 1 Satellite City 3rd = 9 No Time To Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Hum Dingin | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Hum Dingin 2nd = 3 Speedie Fella 3rd = 5 Sheza Big Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Carmine King | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Carmine King 2nd = 8 Spain 3rd = 9 Jack The Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Wallamba Nipper | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Wallamba Nipper 2nd = 3 Pedros Prodigy 3rd = 6 Wallamba Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Burano | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Burano 2nd = 11 Musgrove 3rd = 8 Beat The Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Alchemy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:48 | 1st = 12 Alchemy 2nd = 3 Nickle Miss 3rd = 11 Modern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 4 Fraaclase | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Fraaclase 2nd = 5 Club Royale 3rd = 3 Lotto Meo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Regal Thunder | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:42 | 1st = 4 Regal Thunder 2nd = 1 Leslies Express 3rd = 2 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Ellyhaka | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:38 | 1st = 7 Ellyhaka 2nd = 2 Judd 3rd = 10 Flaxton Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Shady Rest | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Shady Rest 2nd = 2 Glen Abby Blaze 3rd = 7 Wu Tang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Infuse | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Infuse 2nd = 7 Prior 3rd = 2 French Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Raging Bull | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Raging Bull 2nd = 1 Durch Technik 3rd = 2 Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Delichon Urbica | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Delichon Urbica 2nd = 3 Thanks Mercedes 3rd = 2 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:28 | 1st = 10 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 4 Gwabeguy 3rd = 1 Schooner Or Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Elite Company | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Elite Company 2nd = 5 Quinberly Soupy 3rd = 2 Gippy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Mundi Gully | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Mundi Gully 2nd = 1 Impala 3rd = 10 Zahmao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Dewana Blue Boy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Dewana Blue Boy 2nd = 6 Sterjovski 3rd = 3 Effone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Anvils Top Gun | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 Anvils Top Gun 2nd = 4 Poacher 3rd = 10 Fiery Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Teen Idol | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Teen Idol 2nd = 6 Lets Lighten Up 3rd = 11 Devine Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Pipes | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Pipes 2nd = 5 Zulu Rumble 3rd = 6 Regal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 13 Lobster | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:15 | 1st = 13 Lobster 2nd = 9 All In Latin 3rd = 7 Jet Propelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Barra Time | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:12 | 1st = 7 Barra Time 2nd = 1 Southern Master 3rd = 8 Tuck Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Appeal Of Life | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Appeal Of Life 2nd = 4 Venus Williams 3rd = 9 Ezee Duzit Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Vae Victus | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Vae Victus 2nd = 5 Choctane 3rd = 4 Zorro Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 2 Cult Hero | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Cult Hero 2nd = 1 Action Again 3rd = 11 Kvinnakel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Inner Fox | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:02 | 1st = 6 Inner Fox 2nd = 3 Murackay 3rd = 5 Stinger One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Alabaster | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Alabaster 2nd = 7 Edward Cullen 3rd = 3 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Knight N Charge | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:58 | 1st = 4 Knight N Charge 2nd = 8 Marissima 3rd = 9 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 6 Metallic Jean 3rd = 4 Eljacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Newell | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Newell 2nd = 7 Galilean 3rd = 2 Edge Of Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Double Redundancy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Double Redundancy 2nd = 2 Bobby Glaskin 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 14 Compton Street | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:50 | 1st = 14 Compton Street 2nd = 9 Chokullen 3rd = 10 Itsnewstome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Our Surgeon | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Our Surgeon 2nd = 4 Violet Ray 3rd = 10 Barneys Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 14 May | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:45 | 1st = 14 May 2nd = 12 Kilwinning Luck 3rd = 7 Cheatin Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Ausbred Gold | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Ausbred Gold 2nd = 5 Our Sphinx 3rd = 1 Frozen Rope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Musical Journey | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Musical Journey 2nd = 4 Big Tommie 3rd = 8 Whats Up Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Thrilling Agent | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Agent 2nd = 1 Thrilling Halo 3rd = 4 Greysynd Chrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Emperor Montana | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:35 | 1st = 10 Emperor Montana 2nd = 2 Turn The Beast 3rd = 1 Wet Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Dr Gosso | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Dr Gosso 2nd = 2 Red Norm 3rd = 4 Henry Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 6 Yarrawah | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Yarrawah 2nd = 2 In The Chair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Montecrengle | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Montecrengle 2nd = 5 Vc Windermere 3rd = 2 Jaccka Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Pemberton | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Pemberton 2nd = 7 Borrowedmoney 3rd = 3 Only Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Rollerball | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:20 | 1st = 10 Rollerball 2nd = 7 Heavens Riches 3rd = 16 Crystalised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Thrilling Havoc | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:17 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Havoc 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Elle 3rd = 7 Koko Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Gypsy Tingira | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Tingira 2nd = 6 Dark Defender 3rd = 11 Sammy Greensox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Buzz Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:14 | 1st = 9 Buzz Keeping 2nd = 7 Modern Flying 3rd = 5 Drews Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Gold Coast Girl | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Gold Coast Girl 2nd = 1 Maricopa 3rd = 6 Power To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Pataconda | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:08 | 1st = 8 Pataconda 2nd = 3 Lektra Gold 3rd = 6 Paragon Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 12 Shiso | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:05 | 1st = 12 Shiso 2nd = 1 Bedduzzo 3rd = 8 Im In The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Swift Swinger | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Swift Swinger 2nd = 6 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 3 Gold For Thys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Chucka Party | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Chucka Party 2nd = 11 Taw 3rd = 2 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Elite Paul | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:57 | 1st = 7 Elite Paul 2nd = 1 Alexis Casey 3rd = 3 Velocity Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 2 Ogunde | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Ogunde 2nd = 7 Naughty Moments 3rd = 8 Top Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Polly Joe | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Polly Joe 2nd = 4 Gemma Khan 3rd = 7 The Pirates Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Cool Cobber | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Cool Cobber 2nd = 7 Billy Ray 3rd = 8 Xenas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Dont Commit | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:47 | 1st = 1 Dont Commit 2nd = 4 Kinetica 3rd = 2 Bowstreet Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 High Destiny | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 High Destiny 2nd = 4 Her Diamonds 3rd = 2 Cool Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Miley Cyrus | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:40 | 1st = 9 Miley Cyrus 2nd = 3 Rai Waka Falcon 3rd = 2 Grinning Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Oceans Angels | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Oceans Angels 2nd = 6 Too Hotta Trot 3rd = 2 Aleta Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 The Regal One | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 The Regal One 2nd = 1 Rytarga 3rd = 4 Spursnall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Astute Whiz | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:33 | 1st = 8 Astute Whiz 2nd = 7 Pint Star 3rd = 6 Three To Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Excellent Choice | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Excellent Choice 2nd = 1 Gusometer 3rd = 4 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 12 Roamin | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:26 | 1st = 12 Roamin 2nd = 4 Gallivant 3rd = 9 Keep Winning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Kanyapella Ned | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Kanyapella Ned 2nd = 9 Bonspiel Delight 3rd = 10 Starlight Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 10 Bojani | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:20 | 1st = 10 Bojani 2nd = 6 Speedway Fury 3rd = 1 Big Brut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 The Perfect Storm | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 The Perfect Storm 2nd = 5 Chaldea 3rd = 2 Run Fatboy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Dover Downs | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:15 | 1st = 10 Dover Downs 2nd = 8 Canhe Dash 3rd = 4 The Doctor Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Hooded Alby | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Hooded Alby 2nd = 5 Puppy Express 3rd = 3 Chaos Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Smokey Rocket | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Smokey Rocket 2nd = 11 Damingo 3rd = 5 Madam Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 9 - 1 Maravi | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Maravi 2nd = 16 Short Black 3rd = 3 Willy Duggan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Dinero Rapido | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Dinero Rapido 2nd = 2 Cocktail Supreme 3rd = 1 Red Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Brutis Maximus | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:56 | 1st = 8 Brutis Maximus 2nd = 1 Wheely Lee 3rd = 3 Chiling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 3 Wisecrack | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:52 | 1st = 3 Wisecrack 2nd = 6 Duke Of York 3rd = 4 Petergabriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Steely Blue | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Steely Blue 2nd = 3 Ollington 3rd = 4 Demolition Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 1 Gem Of Kingston | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Gem Of Kingston 2nd = 6 Aeraise 3rd = 2 Rossconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Lila Von Beltz | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Lila Von Beltz 2nd = 7 Pretty In Prada 3rd = 9 Dreams On Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Phils Gift | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Phils Gift 2nd = 8 Carnley 3rd = 2 Look Now Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Mohawk Magpie | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:37 | 1st = 7 Mohawk Magpie 2nd = 8 Dee Gee Haitch 3rd = 1 Burnsys Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Leighs Delight | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Leighs Delight 2nd = 9 Colonial Rule 3rd = 8 Piccadilly Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 8 - 1 Merrymaker | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:28 | 1st = 1 Merrymaker 2nd = 2 Il Poverino 3rd = 5 Patsy OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Craiglea Ginger | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:25 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Ginger 2nd = 7 Rishona 3rd = 9 Notable Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Another Legin | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Another Legin 2nd = 8 Gazzas Pride 3rd = 1 Lets Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Loser Makes Good | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Loser Makes Good 2nd = 1 Lacey Underall 3rd = 8 Miss Benbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 10 Allanah | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:16 | 1st = 10 Allanah 2nd = 7 Hexie Hao 3rd = 6 Peridot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Attackamach | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Attackamach 2nd = 2 Rosy Ogrady Lombo 3rd = 3 Sunset Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 7 Priscillas Star | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:10 | 1st = 7 Priscillas Star 2nd = 3 Southern Diamonds 3rd = 9 The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 El Maestro | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:06 | 1st = 2 El Maestro 2nd = 1 Zed Kay Man 3rd = 4 Totally Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Makin Waves | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 13:02 | 1st = 5 Makin Waves 2nd = 1 Elki 3rd = 8 Damaged Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 7 - 7 The Harrier | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 The Harrier 2nd = 8 Excuseable 3rd = 4 One Nite Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Another Hit | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 12:49 | 1st = 7 Another Hit 2nd = 5 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 1 Botany Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 4 Scattercat | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Scattercat 2nd = 8 Petty Cury 3rd = 3 Colorado Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Jinjawinja | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 12:32 | 1st = 6 Jinjawinja 2nd = 7 Ritza Night 3rd = 5 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 6 - 1 Redfern | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Redfern 2nd = 15 Fullavino 3rd = 3 Uppland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Billy Dabyne | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 12:14 | 1st = 7 Billy Dabyne 2nd = 1 Phaedras First 3rd = 6 Botany Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 6 Hogwarts Express | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 12:05 | 1st = 6 Hogwarts Express 2nd = 1 Magic Shaft 3rd = 7 Crush Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Ladakh | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 11:57 | 1st = 1 Ladakh 2nd = 7 Wandy Boiler 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 5 - 7 Benjy Hullah | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 11:45 | 1st = 7 Benjy Hullah 2nd = 5 Walshie 3rd = 17 Barbara Jennie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Homebush Boris | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 11:39 | 1st = 1 Homebush Boris 2nd = 4 Twister Al 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 6 Essaouira | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 11:30 | 1st = 6 Essaouira 2nd = 3 Gallant 3rd = 2 Rochallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Funny Money | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 11:22 | 1st = 8 Funny Money 2nd = 7 Kombucha 3rd = 5 Opawa Peekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 4 - 6 Tatiana | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 11:10 | 1st = 6 Tatiana 2nd = 2 Timoshanter 3rd = 1 Rapid Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Husker Du | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 11:04 | 1st = 1 Husker Du 2nd = 7 Opawa Doll 3rd = 2 Nikau Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 11 Miss Herb | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 10:55 | 1st = 11 Miss Herb 2nd = 10 Ransoms Gold 3rd = 1 Even Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Wandy Geno | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 10:47 | 1st = 5 Wandy Geno 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Tank 3rd = 2 Okuku Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 3 - 4 Sonny Wellington | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 10:35 | 1st = 4 Sonny Wellington 2nd = 2 Noble Warrior 3rd = 5 Winning Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Chipewyan | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 10:29 | 1st = 5 Chipewyan 2nd = 1 Wise Wonder 3rd = 4 James Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 4 Smartly | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 10:20 | 1st = 4 Smartly 2nd = 2 Darci Divine 3rd = 3 Glad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Firemans Escort | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 10:10 | 1st = 5 Firemans Escort 2nd = 8 El Kilda 3rd = 7 Akaisha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 2 - 6 Sea King | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 10:05 | 1st = 6 Sea King 2nd = 3 Needastar 3rd = 4 Overthelign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Bettors Ace | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 0:25 | 1st = 3 Bettors Ace 2nd = 6 Jet Twentythree 3rd = 1 Awesome Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Romulus | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 0:22 | 1st = 4 Romulus 2nd = 3 Alcide Herveaux 3rd = 8 Daintree Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Grantham Girl | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 0:07 | 1st = 8 Grantham Girl 2nd = 3 Jeff Vadar 3rd = 2 Wonder Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Trustytrev | ||
Thu Jan 12 2012 0:00 | 1st = 4 Trustytrev 2nd = 2 Nediak 3rd = 5 Soho Aintree |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000