Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Blue Oval | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 21:42 | 1st = 1 Blue Oval 2nd = 2 Fitz Good 3rd = 6 Clappin Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Select Joss | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Select Joss 2nd = 8 Mighty Flashy 3rd = 5 Falls Road Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Haras Dereck | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Haras Dereck 2nd = 3 Sandys Replica 3rd = 6 Hayley Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Daintree Chengdu | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Daintree Chengdu 2nd = 2 Our Matilda 3rd = 8 Guilty As Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Tejays Sniper | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Tejays Sniper 2nd = 8 Jimtrik El 3rd = 6 To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Bad Breakup | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:57 | 1st = 7 Bad Breakup 2nd = 1 Bubba Ray Dudley 3rd = 4 Coal To Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Rocket Raven | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:54 | 1st = 7 Rocket Raven 2nd = 8 Sunlit Pete 3rd = 6 Sneaky Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Dana Gwen | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:51 | 1st = 3 Dana Gwen 2nd = 7 Gwendolyn Shiraz 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Flamena | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Flamena 2nd = 7 Make The Call 3rd = 1 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Denverado | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Denverado 2nd = 7 Across The Sea 3rd = 1 Atombob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Auriga Doll | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 Auriga Doll 2nd = 5 Wiggly Wonder 3rd = 2 Mighty Strung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Allen Radnor | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Allen Radnor 2nd = 1 Clays Choice 3rd = 8 Crafty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Simple Snacks | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:37 | 1st = 5 Simple Snacks 2nd = 8 Raven June 3rd = 6 Roo Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Tax Write Off | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:32 | 1st = 3 Tax Write Off 2nd = 1 Bustino 3rd = 4 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 5 Black Attitude 3rd = 9 Fun Time Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Cool At Midnight | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:26 | 1st = 6 Cool At Midnight 2nd = 1 Tessys Vesta 3rd = 4 Wowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Greysteel | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Greysteel 2nd = 7 Our Chain Of Command 3rd = 8 Beautide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Enjoy A Glass | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:19 | 1st = 7 Enjoy A Glass 2nd = 1 Sarah Packs 3rd = 4 Gotta Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Max I Am | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Max I Am 2nd = 2 Uncle Montgomery 3rd = 1 Porcelain Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 10 Managing Director | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:15 | 1st = 10 Managing Director 2nd = 7 Chief Of War 3rd = 3 Light That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Allen Benji | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:12 | 1st = 3 Allen Benji 2nd = 7 Voodoo Town 3rd = 1 Reckling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Im Bewitched | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:09 | 1st = 5 Im Bewitched 2nd = 9 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 1 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Rain Man | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:07 | 1st = 4 Rain Man 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Top 3rd = 7 Izzys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 10 Earl Harbour | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:04 | 1st = 10 Earl Harbour 2nd = 9 Cost Me A Quid 3rd = 1 Baltimore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Ostis Pursuit | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 20:01 | 1st = 7 Ostis Pursuit 2nd = 4 Fast Chloe May 3rd = 5 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Black Deauville | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:57 | 1st = 4 Black Deauville 2nd = 8 Oily 3rd = 2 Effone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Falay Allen | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:56 | 1st = 7 Falay Allen 2nd = 6 Hopes Up 3rd = 5 Lektra Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Willbe Doc | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:52 | 1st = 2 Willbe Doc 2nd = 5 Noelsgirl 3rd = 1 Willie Winalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Duel em Up | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Duel em Up 2nd = 2 Red Rapper 3rd = 3 Bessy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Do Not Disturb | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:47 | 1st = 5 Do Not Disturb 2nd = 8 King Ivor 3rd = 7 Lets Fly In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Me Confused | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:46 | 1st = 3 Me Confused 2nd = 1 Vice Admiral 3rd = 9 Ritza Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 9 Veranjee | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:42 | 1st = 9 Veranjee 2nd = 2 Our White Knight 3rd = 12 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 8 Irish Cream 3rd = 2 Blue Duck Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Meggs Currency | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Meggs Currency 2nd = 4 Kick It Ben 3rd = 3 Hair Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Triathlon Queen | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:34 | 1st = 8 Triathlon Queen 2nd = 3 Lektra Impact 3rd = 7 Spiral Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Turnpike Cruiser 2nd = 9 Twenty One Grand 3rd = 5 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Chase | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:27 | 1st = 8 Chase 2nd = 5 Taumalolo 3rd = 6 Honey Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Wyndham Wallace | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:23 | 1st = 3 Wyndham Wallace 2nd = 2 Third Of March 3rd = 7 Sunlit Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Apache | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Apache 2nd = 7 Trent Mate 3rd = 2 Born This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 10 Flyin Fox | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:18 | 1st = 10 Flyin Fox 2nd = 8 Ruffiano 3rd = 2 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Dons Fantasy | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 3 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 1 Silver Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Allen Eartha | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 Allen Eartha 2nd = 8 Southern Express 3rd = 7 Lektra Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Ciskei | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Ciskei 2nd = 3 Lilbitachicknfried 3rd = 6 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Tainted Love | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Tainted Love 2nd = 2 Fear No More 3rd = 7 Gotcha Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Gitcha Gold | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:04 | 1st = 7 Gitcha Gold 2nd = 8 Runagate 3rd = 5 Fast Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Red Ricky | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Red Ricky 2nd = 4 Wiginate 3rd = 5 Greysynd King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Crown West | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Crown West 2nd = 6 Magic Rhythm 3rd = 10 Key To Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 6 Rockin Wilma | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Rockin Wilma 2nd = 12 Lightning Joy 3rd = 5 Billy The Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Riverside Riley | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:52 | 1st = 2 Riverside Riley 2nd = 6 She Gone 3rd = 5 Tubby Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Felina Bale | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:51 | 1st = 6 Felina Bale 2nd = 5 Tricky Yoko 3rd = 8 Uncle Krang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Regally Blue | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Regally Blue 2nd = 1 Bellisimo Lady 3rd = 5 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Kinda Taz | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:43 | 1st = 3 Kinda Taz 2nd = 2 Grinable 3rd = 4 Scruffy Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Greysynd Jet | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 7 Lincoln Imp 3rd = 4 Penalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Tiggerlong Cos | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Cos 2nd = 2 Wilsonette 3rd = 6 Wanalta Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Get Up Sally | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Get Up Sally 2nd = 8 Voss Girl 3rd = 10 Valiant Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 Gumdrops | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:32 | 1st = 6 Gumdrops 2nd = 9 Ronzel Gem 3rd = 1 Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Chantal Bliss | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:31 | 1st = 1 Chantal Bliss 2nd = 2 Brian Fury 3rd = 8 Sky Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Haras Nicky | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Haras Nicky 2nd = 5 Mr Stocks 3rd = 6 Daads Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 8 Buckland Rose | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Buckland Rose 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Menton 3rd = 4 Lemon Drop Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Dana Traffic | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:22 | 1st = 6 Dana Traffic 2nd = 8 Crabby Patty 3rd = 5 Bit Of Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Ignorance Is Bliss | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Ignorance Is Bliss 2nd = 5 Royal Affair 3rd = 6 Came Rollin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Secret Sense | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Secret Sense 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 8 Very Generous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Angeni | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Angeni 2nd = 1 Omega Lochy 3rd = 4 Rozehill Sanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Lektra Pauly | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:13 | 1st = 2 Lektra Pauly 2nd = 4 Kibble Kate 3rd = 1 Mr Plow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 4 Gee Mae | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 Gee Mae 2nd = 6 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 5 Boyz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Valley Babe | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:06 | 1st = 1 Valley Babe 2nd = 4 Bella Chloe 3rd = 7 Irish Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Proven Daisy | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Proven Daisy 2nd = 2 Uno Ivy 3rd = 3 Maeret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Hi Mate | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Hi Mate 2nd = 7 Wimbaliri 3rd = 2 Bohemian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Mepunga Dee Jay | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Dee Jay 2nd = 3 Amram Allen 3rd = 5 Hot Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:57 | 1st = 10 Pachacuti 2nd = 5 Palmisano 3rd = 1 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Wave Jockey | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Wave Jockey 2nd = 7 Sneaky Fella 3rd = 1 Severus Snape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Gold Galleon | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:54 | 1st = 2 Gold Galleon 2nd = 3 Just A Kiddo 3rd = 4 Major Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 7 Initial Concept | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Initial Concept 2nd = 5 Crafty Lodger 3rd = 6 Another Lyrical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 8 Alta Antonio | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Alta Antonio 2nd = 9 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 7 Tannissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Mallee Man | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Mallee Man 2nd = 8 Dana Saige 3rd = 6 Champagne Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Lochiel | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Lochiel 3rd = 6 Naynay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Illbetricked | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:42 | 1st = 9 Illbetricked 2nd = 5 Maroon Bells 3rd = 3 Modern Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Semi Earner | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Semi Earner 2nd = 2 Heathers Premier 3rd = 1 Misty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Retort Courteous | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:38 | 1st = 3 Retort Courteous 2nd = 14 Atreyu 3rd = 8 Commandette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Demonstrous | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:29 | 1st = 7 Demonstrous 2nd = 8 Bluette Lassi 3rd = 4 Tudor Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 2 Power To Possess | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Power To Possess 2nd = 3 Devasent 3rd = 8 Miami Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Greysynd Cool | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Cool 2nd = 5 Sheza Gamble 3rd = 8 Driven Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 4 Fit And Fury | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:18 | 1st = 4 Fit And Fury 2nd = 2 Tinted Pearl 3rd = 7 Longtan Liberator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 El Rojo Tini | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 El Rojo Tini 2nd = 6 Young Gunner 3rd = 5 Ti Amo Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 3 Smoken Cash | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Smoken Cash 2nd = 7 La Deen 3rd = 4 Wazeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 2 Quatermain | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Quatermain 2nd = 9 Solar Flare 3rd = 6 Special Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 1 Highlight Reel | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 Highlight Reel 2nd = 3 Make Another Image 3rd = 10 Northern Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Early Return | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Early Return 2nd = 7 Anna Ray Girl 3rd = 6 Our Selynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Hussonette | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Hussonette 2nd = 2 Sirrush 3rd = 1 Top Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Star Issue | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Star Issue 2nd = 4 Cruising Cooper 3rd = 7 Encounter Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Mighty Madeline | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:58 | 1st = 8 Mighty Madeline 2nd = 2 Mossmoney 3rd = 6 Minnisaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Our Mindy | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Our Mindy 2nd = 7 Coulta Daisy 3rd = 6 Wufani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 4 Milensnake | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:54 | 1st = 4 Milensnake 2nd = 7 Revel In Glory 3rd = 17 Mon Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 3 Star Act | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Star Act 2nd = 7 Grand Group 3rd = 2 No Doubtfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Unfantasized | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Unfantasized 2nd = 1 Triffic 3rd = 3 Parhelion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Dangerous Geegee | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 Dangerous Geegee 2nd = 6 Feyfeys Uncle Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Naadji | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Naadji 2nd = 9 Status Seeker 3rd = 7 From The Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Bros Prince | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:41 | 1st = 8 Bros Prince 2nd = 5 Ima Shoopa Star 3rd = 9 Coleraine Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 4 Zabisco | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:38 | 1st = 4 Zabisco 2nd = 2 Another Prelate 3rd = 5 Regular Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Especially | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Especially 2nd = 6 Trigger Finger 3rd = 1 Mega Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 City Of London | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:34 | 1st = 1 City Of London 2nd = 8 Ballistic Miss 3rd = 7 Steel Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Classique | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Classique 2nd = 8 Miss Slater 3rd = 3 Days Like This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Fallforme | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Fallforme 2nd = 7 Mishani Sinner 3rd = 2 The Blizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Dolphis Boy | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Dolphis Boy 2nd = 2 Inside Job 3rd = 3 Burnout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Maldinis Motion | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:18 | 1st = 4 Maldinis Motion 2nd = 5 Tiger Fly 3rd = 3 Wattaira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 7 Silent Harmony | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:16 | 1st = 7 Silent Harmony 2nd = 12 Monsieur Pierre 3rd = 5 My Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 King Of Spin | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:13 | 1st = 4 King Of Spin 2nd = 8 Zipping Pete 3rd = 2 Lusha Boosha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 9 Gold Bundle | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:12 | 1st = 9 Gold Bundle 2nd = 8 Ring Me Not 3rd = 6 Sarcasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:09 | 1st = 5 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 7 Studly Dan 3rd = 4 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Los Skybo | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Los Skybo 2nd = 7 Good Boy Robert 3rd = 6 The Son Shines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 7 Sumakaray | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:58 | 1st = 7 Sumakaray 2nd = 6 Set To Run 3rd = 5 Club Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Kiss Me Donkey | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Kiss Me Donkey 2nd = 1 Ten Doeschate 3rd = 9 Tanroddy Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Volcanic Warrior | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Volcanic Warrior 2nd = 2 Bloomin Tipsy 3rd = 7 Everythings Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Lektra Radiant | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Lektra Radiant 2nd = 6 Jackie Bale 3rd = 8 Lektra Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Fair Nation | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Fair Nation 2nd = 10 Monsieur Marceau 3rd = 4 Looney Lill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Normal Like You | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:44 | 1st = 3 Normal Like You 2nd = 6 Wheres Trixie 3rd = 8 Ciao Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Benny Rox | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Benny Rox 2nd = 2 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 7 Thrilling Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 3 Starshot | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Starshot 2nd = 2 Mr Obvious 3rd = 7 Wee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Your A Wally | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:37 | 1st = 2 Your A Wally 2nd = 10 My History 3rd = 7 White Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 8 Meadows Cat | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Meadows Cat 2nd = 10 Belles Reward 3rd = 1 Ethbaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 4 Laetita 3rd = 5 Dellbrezie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Tap It In | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Tap It In 2nd = 8 Lady Sherwood 3rd = 2 Light Saver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Hes No Wally | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:22 | 1st = 7 Hes No Wally 2nd = 4 Pacey Palmer 3rd = 6 Little Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 3 Full Hand | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Full Hand 2nd = 1 Simmo 3rd = 2 El Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:18 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 3 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 9 Were So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 13 Jezacious Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:15 | 1st = 13 Jezacious Spirit 2nd = 1 Cliffs Dream 3rd = 14 Navy Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Twin Axle | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Twin Axle 2nd = 4 Two Tubs 3rd = 2 Outlaw Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 9 Year Of The Dragon | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:10 | 1st = 9 Year Of The Dragon 2nd = 5 Cheers Browe 3rd = 12 All Being Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Allen Ganji | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:09 | 1st = 4 Allen Ganji 2nd = 3 Devon Meadow 3rd = 2 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 Smackdown | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Smackdown 2nd = 7 Chicanes 3rd = 4 Dixie Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Vision Of Time | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Vision Of Time 2nd = 4 Lead Singer 3rd = 8 Mr Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Quest | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 5 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 3 Alabaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 8 Risky Blonde | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Risky Blonde 2nd = 6 Rock Star Baby 3rd = 4 Mr Purrfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 No Hernia | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 No Hernia 2nd = 7 Madame Betsy 3rd = 8 Bindis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 2 Liberals Knight | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Liberals Knight 2nd = 6 Rockaway Star 3rd = 12 Conciliatory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Strait Shot | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Strait Shot 2nd = 4 Enshroud 3rd = 3 Not Another Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Rockin Cullen | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Rockin Cullen 2nd = 1 Jadaki 3rd = 4 Brand New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Sams Sionara | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:47 | 1st = 2 Sams Sionara 2nd = 4 Abit Cooler 3rd = 1 Hot Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 9 Toolangi | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Toolangi 2nd = 5 Prince Calaf 3rd = 1 Als Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Makinen | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:43 | 1st = 3 Makinen 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Krunch 3rd = 4 Tata Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 St Darci | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 St Darci 2nd = 1 Bazinsky 3rd = 3 Harlequins Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Good Effort Yeah | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Good Effort Yeah 2nd = 3 Brindle Pogo 3rd = 4 Regal Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 11 Queneau | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:35 | 1st = 11 Queneau 2nd = 15 Doctor Livingston 3rd = 7 Bon Temps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Big Benny | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:32 | 1st = 5 Big Benny 2nd = 2 Rustic Reeta 3rd = 8 Scars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 6 Flirtatious Girl | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Flirtatious Girl 2nd = 4 Dishevelled 3rd = 12 Dances On Tables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Tarks Jewel | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:28 | 1st = 3 Tarks Jewel 2nd = 8 Miss Seaspray 3rd = 5 Slasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Lektra Fantasy | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Lektra Fantasy 2nd = 1 Thrilling Boss 3rd = 3 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 10 Sandhill Miss | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:25 | 1st = 10 Sandhill Miss 2nd = 3 Jimmys Eye 3rd = 13 Life In A Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Wonder Kids | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Wonder Kids 2nd = 7 Wheres Choice 3rd = 1 Baby Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 7 Saharamar | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Saharamar 2nd = 8 Predicted 3rd = 2 Autumn Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Merits Respect | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Merits Respect 2nd = 6 Little River Girl 3rd = 2 Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 13 Shinko | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:15 | 1st = 13 Shinko 2nd = 14 Sachin Arden 3rd = 9 Repeat After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Cyanic Haze | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:12 | 1st = 8 Cyanic Haze 2nd = 2 Scullira 3rd = 7 Sudden Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 1 Trebbiano | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Trebbiano 2nd = 3 Vivacious Miss 3rd = 7 Prancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Lifes A Dream | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:08 | 1st = 4 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 2 Legend Bee 3rd = 5 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Linville | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Linville 2nd = 7 Love You Libby 3rd = 9 Red Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Reanimation | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Reanimation 2nd = 6 King Enright 3rd = 2 Miss Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Free Thinking | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Free Thinking 2nd = 1 Dichotomy 3rd = 14 Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 10 Robbie Rooster | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 14:00 | 1st = 10 Robbie Rooster 2nd = 2 Split Decision 3rd = 4 China Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Justice Forrest | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:57 | 1st = 3 Justice Forrest 2nd = 8 Emotional Claim 3rd = 4 Jeff Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 9 Silverstone | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Silverstone 2nd = 1 Coastal Kid 3rd = 5 Cheers For Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Munchin Krunch | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Munchin Krunch 2nd = 5 Hot Pootie 3rd = 6 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 3 Brimarvi Prince | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Brimarvi Prince 2nd = 9 Wicked Kiss 3rd = 5 Balsamic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Remo Ruby | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Remo Ruby 2nd = 1 Kick It Up 3rd = 7 Redkan Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1 Star Of Bardell | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Star Of Bardell 2nd = 5 Kiss This 3rd = 9 Belmore Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Storm Cell | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Storm Cell 2nd = 8 Stevens Wonder 3rd = 10 The Welshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 The Receptionist | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 The Receptionist 2nd = 4 Robs Ideal 3rd = 8 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Indurain | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:37 | 1st = 2 Indurain 2nd = 6 Robie Hunt 3rd = 3 Voodoo Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 1 Balfours Day | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Balfours Day 2nd = 8 Moiras Charm 3rd = 2 Its A Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Coleridge Ainsli | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:33 | 1st = 7 Coleridge Ainsli 2nd = 8 Cullens Impact 3rd = 4 Good Perception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Neurum Road | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Neurum Road 2nd = 5 Ozman 3rd = 1 Boltsnholts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Rapido Felino | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Rapido Felino 2nd = 10 Happy Cat 3rd = 4 Danoro Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 1 Peter Parrot | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Peter Parrot 2nd = 2 Yeahman 3rd = 4 Denises Toy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 12 Stratric | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:20 | 1st = 12 Stratric 2nd = 9 Hepburn Miss 3rd = 11 Shibetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Magico | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Magico 2nd = 9 Opawa Crusher 3rd = 7 Mckone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 5 Nadiva | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Nadiva 2nd = 3 Madam Kafoops 3rd = 7 Apala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 Diamond To Pegasus | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Diamond To Pegasus 2nd = 3 Freetoair 3rd = 1 Domidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Lander Dollar | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Lander Dollar 2nd = 1 Hotham Street 3rd = 7 Kissaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Pemberton Shard | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Pemberton Shard 2nd = 2 Spectactular 3rd = 5 Run Fatboy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 7 Quick Snitzel | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Quick Snitzel 2nd = 9 Awaayed 3rd = 1 As Good As Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Agent Victor | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 12:58 | 1st = 4 Agent Victor 2nd = 3 Bearly Possible 3rd = 2 Shari Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 3 Comanche Gold | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Comanche Gold 2nd = 2 Keep The Conflict 3rd = 6 Chaparella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Noble Tobin | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Noble Tobin 2nd = 8 Take On Me 3rd = 10 Mels Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Bets Best | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Bets Best 2nd = 5 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 1 Surreal Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 9 Ruby Tron | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 12:23 | 1st = 9 Ruby Tron 2nd = 4 Big Sams Girl 3rd = 7 Homebush Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 3 Lets Talk Gold | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 12:15 | 1st = 3 Lets Talk Gold 2nd = 7 Sandys Girl 3rd = 1 Heza Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Willys Boy | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Willys Boy 2nd = 13 Medonc 3rd = 4 Cherokee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 6 Honora Flynn | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 11:43 | 1st = 6 Honora Flynn 2nd = 4 Stradbroke City 3rd = 5 Blue n Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Machnificent | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 11:30 | 1st = 7 Machnificent 2nd = 1 Ahorsewithnoname 3rd = 12 Live Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 7 Gallant Babe | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 11:10 | 1st = 7 Gallant Babe 2nd = 1 Fiatt 3rd = 6 Quoin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 9 Major Deed | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 10:57 | 1st = 9 Major Deed 2nd = 7 Classiemahon 3rd = 1 Lucky Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 3 Stravinskaya | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 10:37 | 1st = 3 Stravinskaya 2nd = 4 Savont 3rd = 6 Kasbah Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Minnie Jane | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 10:25 | 1st = 7 Minnie Jane 2nd = 2 Infusion 3rd = 1 Forest Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 7 Cheeky Tart | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 10:05 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Tart 2nd = 1 Valiant 3rd = 3 Scottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Quick Chance | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 1:17 | 1st = 7 Quick Chance 2nd = 1 Porplyzia 3rd = 4 Black Eyed Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Sharon Monelli | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 0:57 | 1st = 7 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 3 Paddy Daire 3rd = 6 Smokey Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Robbie Maguire | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 0:40 | 1st = 4 Robbie Maguire 2nd = 5 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 3 Rocky Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Big Daddy Boy | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 0:32 | 1st = 6 Big Daddy Boy 2nd = 5 Mystery Rose 3rd = 3 Mr Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Mungo Man | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 0:17 | 1st = 2 Mungo Man 2nd = 4 Politician 3rd = 1 Shear Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Pure Velocity | ||
Sun Dec 2 2012 0:10 | 1st = 1 Pure Velocity 2nd = 2 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 4 Jovial Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Strappers Angel | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 23:57 | 1st = 4 Strappers Angel 2nd = 6 Lagoon Packer 3rd = 7 Zavance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Belle Special | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 23:37 | 1st = 4 Belle Special 2nd = 2 Few Too Many 3rd = 5 Fossick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 23:30 | 1st = 7 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 2 Lombo Navigator 3rd = 4 Russley Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Our Topper | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 23:17 | 1st = 1 Our Topper 2nd = 3 Rudge 3rd = 2 West On Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Kamwood Laughter | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 23:05 | 1st = 4 Kamwood Laughter 2nd = 2 Elite Angel 3rd = 8 Hes My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Frosty Monelli | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 23:02 | 1st = 2 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 3 Special Kath 3rd = 8 Suncup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Not Done Yet | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:47 | 1st = 7 Not Done Yet 2nd = 4 Terry Bale 3rd = 2 Jericho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Autoamerican | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:46 | 1st = 1 Autoamerican 2nd = 3 Big Blue Aces 3rd = 7 Typhoon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Sassys A Kriden | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:40 | 1st = 8 Sassys A Kriden 2nd = 6 Jewel Of Cheval 3rd = 7 Star Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 J Walker | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 J Walker 2nd = 11 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 1 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Grand Grange | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Grand Grange 2nd = 8 Padden Bale 3rd = 1 Pure Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Give and Take | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:29 | 1st = 8 Give and Take 2nd = 4 Jaguar Pines 3rd = 7 Willie Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 Quadentate | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Quadentate 2nd = 1 Kisartis 3rd = 3 Eleventh Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Dream A Moment | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Dream A Moment 2nd = 4 Chew The Fat 3rd = 1 Ima Thrill Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Proven Looper | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:18 | 1st = 8 Proven Looper 2nd = 1 Foxy Candy 3rd = 7 Secret Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Lady Antebellum | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Lady Antebellum 2nd = 5 And Rock 3rd = 2 Classic Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Embargo | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:14 | 1st = 6 Embargo 2nd = 2 Bautista 3rd = 3 Proven Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Guny Ganu Grand | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:10 | 1st = 5 Guny Ganu Grand 2nd = 7 Bluechipboy 3rd = 9 Panvoolas Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Mclaran | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:08 | 1st = 5 Mclaran 2nd = 8 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 2 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Chocolatto | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 22:03 | 1st = 3 Chocolatto 2nd = 11 Uppy Son 3rd = 7 Clancy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 3 Allcutup | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:59 | 1st = 3 Allcutup 2nd = 1 Wallys Daughter 3rd = 7 Prapsa Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Bart The Weapon | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Bart The Weapon 2nd = 8 Zipping Logan 3rd = 7 Vello Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Tracer Bullet | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:56 | 1st = 7 Tracer Bullet 2nd = 3 Dynamik Planet 3rd = 2 Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Major Steppe | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Major Steppe 2nd = 2 Union Fame 3rd = 4 Easy Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Final Champion | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:50 | 1st = 6 Final Champion 2nd = 4 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 5 Commander In Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Stagger | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Stagger 2nd = 8 Irma Bale 3rd = 4 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Orbicat | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Orbicat 2nd = 5 Lucky Angel 3rd = 3 Arch Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Frankelpick | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Frankelpick 2nd = 7 Rattlen Ranji 3rd = 2 Natural Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Stop The Clock | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Stop The Clock 2nd = 5 Fleetwood 3rd = 8 Welden Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Montana Express | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:36 | 1st = 4 Montana Express 2nd = 3 Evening Emerald 3rd = 2 More Expected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Onedin Crusader | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:33 | 1st = 1 Onedin Crusader 2nd = 9 Nimrod 3rd = 8 Dhoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Jesses Miss | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Jesses Miss 2nd = 3 Epona Princess 3rd = 10 Recited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Caprossa | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Caprossa 2nd = 2 Writteninthestars 3rd = 5 Lucymaylyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Blackalls Boss | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 8 Desalle Bale 3rd = 3 Fremont Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Village Messenger | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Village Messenger 2nd = 5 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 4 Queen Of The Prom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 12 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:24 | 1st = 12 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 6 Sonofanearl 3rd = 1 Lightning Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 12 Cold Shark | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:20 | 1st = 12 Cold Shark 2nd = 10 Romijn 3rd = 1 Killarney Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Watto Lotto | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Watto Lotto 2nd = 7 Flying Fabio 3rd = 3 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Eight Cards | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Eight Cards 2nd = 8 Meteor Shower 3rd = 9 Northern Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Elsuvador | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Elsuvador 2nd = 7 Red River View 3rd = 1 Bluechip Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Jordy Pordy | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:08 | 1st = 4 Jordy Pordy 2nd = 2 Maverick Tiger 3rd = 1 Miss Markwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Death Adda | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:03 | 1st = 1 Death Adda 2nd = 4 Mcgintysgoat 3rd = 7 Bus To Harland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 The Broken Shore | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 The Broken Shore 2nd = 5 Catseye Surprise 3rd = 8 Presslist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 El Grover | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 El Grover 2nd = 1 Simply Great 3rd = 8 Ostis Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Motaway | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:57 | 1st = 4 Motaway 2nd = 7 Little Trickster 3rd = 8 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Kotare Roland | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Kotare Roland 2nd = 2 Tyler Bromac 3rd = 12 La Moray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Jazz Party Enigma | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 Jazz Party Enigma 2nd = 3 Itsa Charger 3rd = 2 Marchmont Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:48 | 1st = 2 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 7 Maxim Reality 3rd = 3 Super Rico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Paaratte Pat | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 Paaratte Pat 2nd = 6 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 11 Arkiboum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Bella Hall | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Bella Hall 2nd = 7 Bourgeoisie 3rd = 5 Avoca Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Kobi Jay | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Kobi Jay 2nd = 3 Suave Sticka 3rd = 6 Rainbow Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Murphy Maguire | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Murphy Maguire 2nd = 3 Clive Bromac 3rd = 5 The Wild Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Western Surprise | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:33 | 1st = 3 Western Surprise 2nd = 11 Easton Swift 3rd = 10 Renaissance Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Jonnyndry | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:32 | 1st = 1 Jonnyndry 2nd = 7 Mountains Of Art 3rd = 6 Chivaleer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Lohengrin | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Lohengrin 2nd = 1 Happy Finish 3rd = 6 Delray Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Pops Max | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Pops Max 2nd = 1 Imry Bale 3rd = 3 Spud Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 The Smiler | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 The Smiler 2nd = 1 Washmepockets 3rd = 9 Dominus Vobiscum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Awesome Prospect | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Awesome Prospect 2nd = 4 Herbies Dream 3rd = 11 La Passione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Sanjaya | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Sanjaya 2nd = 4 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 2 Treuative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Winsome Charlee | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Winsome Charlee 2nd = 1 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 8 Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Clang And Bang | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Clang And Bang 2nd = 7 Apres 3rd = 9 Magic Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Western Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Western Spirit 2nd = 8 Franco Nasser 3rd = 7 The Night Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 Raydon | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Raydon 2nd = 4 Ray 3rd = 3 Dimaggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Maccaboy | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Maccaboy 2nd = 2 Chic Shiraz 3rd = 8 Wheres Darryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 1 Courage On Fire 3rd = 3 Talon Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Braveheart Stride | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:02 | 1st = 9 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 8 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 4 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Gibraltars Gem | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Gibraltars Gem 2nd = 5 Savage Blaze 3rd = 3 Street Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Set To Shine | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Set To Shine 2nd = 1 Ah Gee Lass 3rd = 6 Nuclear Sub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Chancellor Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:54 | 1st = 5 Chancellor Cullen 2nd = 4 Veranjee 3rd = 7 Saucy Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Four Tunate | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:50 | 1st = 9 Four Tunate 2nd = 3 Stormy Warrior 3rd = 2 Jeffreys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Sovereignty | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Sovereignty 2nd = 4 Phils Gift 3rd = 8 Leighton Hest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Brenna Bale | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Brenna Bale 2nd = 4 Sapporo 3rd = 3 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Falconer | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Falconer 2nd = 7 More Than A Song 3rd = 5 Hollywood Gothic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 6 My Dandy 3rd = 9 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Bettorbeastar | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:38 | 1st = 7 Bettorbeastar 2nd = 14 Black Frost 3rd = 4 Delicata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Ronray Fury | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:36 | 1st = 1 Ronray Fury 2nd = 6 Five Knights 3rd = 3 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Western Doorslamer | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:33 | 1st = 6 Western Doorslamer 2nd = 3 Alongthehighway 3rd = 4 Karinda Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Polkinghorne | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:31 | 1st = 8 Polkinghorne 2nd = 10 Max Mcguiness 3rd = 9 Vintage Ashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 More Leverage | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 More Leverage 2nd = 9 Youll Never 3rd = 1 Destiny Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Classy Maldini | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Classy Maldini 2nd = 3 Nitro Cee 3rd = 5 Five Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Mister Rhys | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:24 | 1st = 6 Mister Rhys 2nd = 3 Forest Babe 3rd = 2 Quick Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Mexicano | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Mexicano 2nd = 4 Arma Legend 3rd = 7 Fifth Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Navajo Rocky | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:20 | 1st = 9 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 6 Lucky Ella 3rd = 7 El Pinot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Kool Ice Magic | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Kool Ice Magic 2nd = 8 Clinga 3rd = 1 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 Hollywood | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Hollywood 2nd = 6 Help 3rd = 1 Sensational Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Mugatu | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 Mugatu 2nd = 6 Ruslor 3rd = 8 Demon Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Cyamach | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Cyamach 2nd = 2 Topshelf Attitude 3rd = 3 Idolise Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 An Ace To Keep | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 An Ace To Keep 2nd = 9 Beth Shannon 3rd = 7 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Five Percent | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Five Percent 2nd = 6 Wee Bella 3rd = 2 Riverdale Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Ministry | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:03 | 1st = 8 Ministry 2nd = 6 Fill Your Pockets 3rd = 9 Tibetan Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Tigress Baby | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Tigress Baby 2nd = 3 Chez Harmony 3rd = 1 Recoinage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 4 Flying Flynn 3rd = 8 Motherlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Yes Madam | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Yes Madam 2nd = 5 Just Like Sheeds 3rd = 1 Fine Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Beach Melody | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Beach Melody 2nd = 1 D B Dazzler 3rd = 10 Summer Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Tee For Tilly | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Tee For Tilly 2nd = 7 Lil Bundy Bear 3rd = 2 Dam Girl Curlew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Mah Sish | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Mah Sish 2nd = 11 Sir Lincoln 3rd = 1 Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Zipping Fred | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Zipping Fred 2nd = 4 Luxurious 3rd = 3 Itz Bath Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 General Groove | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 General Groove 2nd = 5 Inkjet Sprinter 3rd = 9 Sommelier Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 8 - 4 Cobbanvilla | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Cobbanvilla 2nd = 5 Tara Brave 3rd = 2 The Early Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Realatthetime | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Realatthetime 2nd = 5 Three Jewels 3rd = 1 Secret Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Kennington Oval | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:37 | 1st = 7 Kennington Oval 2nd = 1 Star John 3rd = 3 Wild Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Blissfull Night | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Blissfull Night 2nd = 2 Saskia Finn 3rd = 5 Dawn On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Grin For Mickey | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:32 | 1st = 8 Grin For Mickey 2nd = 7 Claire Bogan 3rd = 2 Goin So Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Visionary Man | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Visionary Man 2nd = 6 Howlin Wind 3rd = 10 Jumpin Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Diva Larricki | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Diva Larricki 2nd = 8 Stratavon Kia 3rd = 4 Star So Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Livia Degerolstein | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Livia Degerolstein 2nd = 7 Cape N Cutter 3rd = 8 Brialinger Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Belron Wattle | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:23 | 1st = 2 Belron Wattle 2nd = 1 Hartman 3rd = 3 Henderson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 17 Jess Jaccka | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:20 | 1st = 17 Jess Jaccka 2nd = 16 Mo Hahn 3rd = 7 Bert Powell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Come On Frank | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:18 | 1st = 6 Come On Frank 2nd = 4 Gaius Caesar 3rd = 3 Chariot King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Never Tell | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Never Tell 2nd = 1 Sporting Speed 3rd = 7 Doc Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Wiradjuri Girl | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:12 | 1st = 2 Wiradjuri Girl 2nd = 8 Angus Tanga 3rd = 3 Touch Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Kamwood Lad | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Kamwood Lad 2nd = 3 Rocky Marciano 3rd = 9 Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Luczak | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:08 | 1st = 8 Luczak 2nd = 1 Belollie 3rd = 2 Reprieved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 3 Ghost Train | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Ghost Train 2nd = 2 Why So Serious 3rd = 4 The Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Ooh La Cool | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:03 | 1st = 1 Ooh La Cool 2nd = 8 Tummy Krunches 3rd = 7 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Highview Ebony | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 18:00 | 1st = 10 Highview Ebony 2nd = 6 On The Lure 3rd = 8 Nova Arama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Clan Eirann | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:57 | 1st = 6 Clan Eirann 2nd = 4 Luna Eclipse 3rd = 2 Arica Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Franco Nelson | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:55 | 1st = 9 Franco Nelson 2nd = 7 Beau Vite 3rd = 3 Greenburn Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Our Sir Jeckyl | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:53 | 1st = 3 Our Sir Jeckyl 2nd = 2 Lous Lad 3rd = 5 Heza Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Unpublished Critic | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Unpublished Critic 2nd = 8 Fine Gold 3rd = 7 The Zedhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Magic Diore | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:47 | 1st = 4 Magic Diore 2nd = 2 Blow The Doh 3rd = 1 Nothings To Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Kissme Earl | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Kissme Earl 2nd = 5 Pretty Awesome 3rd = 7 Realmein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Dr Bunsen | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Dr Bunsen 2nd = 2 Majestic Lee 3rd = 7 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Great Choice | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Great Choice 2nd = 8 Onyegin 3rd = 4 Flying Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Believe In Speed | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:37 | 1st = 4 Believe In Speed 2nd = 9 Arctic Blast 3rd = 3 Zambezi Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Opawa Sacha | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Opawa Sacha 2nd = 5 Waterbug 3rd = 3 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Our Dolly Would | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:33 | 1st = 6 Our Dolly Would 2nd = 13 Apollos Gift 3rd = 2 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 1 Counterspy | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Counterspy 2nd = 5 Duke William 3rd = 3 Rioqualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Ebonite | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Ebonite 2nd = 3 Pearls Pick 3rd = 4 Zumba Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Arden Rooney | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:25 | 1st = 9 Arden Rooney 2nd = 8 Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 6 All Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Kalimna Elite | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Kalimna Elite 2nd = 8 Flaming Diva 3rd = 5 Dimfire Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 11 To Be Honest | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:20 | 1st = 11 To Be Honest 2nd = 7 Rose Of China 3rd = 4 The Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 El Fiddy Cent | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 El Fiddy Cent 2nd = 7 Herbie Goes 3rd = 3 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Splendour | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Splendour 2nd = 8 May Fly 3rd = 6 Stars And Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 10 Baby Bling | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:13 | 1st = 10 Baby Bling 2nd = 8 Lively Moth 3rd = 3 Tisu Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Ruby Qualo | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Ruby Qualo 2nd = 8 No Win No Wine 3rd = 3 Brilliant Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Knocka Dior | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Knocka Dior 2nd = 1 Power Of Celine 3rd = 3 Glenreagh Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 5 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 6 Fanta Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Denersur | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Denersur 2nd = 6 Wheres Cleo 3rd = 4 Enhanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Cassies Favourite | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Cassies Favourite 2nd = 2 Moss Magic 3rd = 7 Zytelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Charmed Speed 2nd = 2 Surfer Bomb 3rd = 4 Beilpajah Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 14 Infrequently | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:53 | 1st = 14 Infrequently 2nd = 15 Up Wheels 3rd = 11 Midfrew Tarpediem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 4 Joppick | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Joppick 2nd = 10 Golden Hut 3rd = 7 Tellzcay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Indigo Blue | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Indigo Blue 2nd = 5 Lauden 3rd = 1 Cosmic Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Louielicious | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Louielicious 2nd = 8 Planking 3rd = 6 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Misty Red | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Misty Red 2nd = 1 Helens Fantasy 3rd = 7 Market Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 5 Denburst | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Denburst 2nd = 7 Vonharp 3rd = 10 Last Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Fire To Fear | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:37 | 1st = 8 Fire To Fear 2nd = 2 Twin Odds 3rd = 3 Midnight Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Immortal Beloved | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:35 | 1st = 6 Immortal Beloved 2nd = 4 Springfield Legacy 3rd = 5 Celeris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Left Loaded | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:33 | 1st = 4 Left Loaded 2nd = 9 Two Eye See 3rd = 3 Waitpinga Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Smakatus | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Smakatus 2nd = 2 Red Hot Dazzler 3rd = 4 Alpine Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Kiowa Tricks | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Kiowa Tricks 2nd = 8 Speed Risk 3rd = 3 Shine For Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Thrilling Tune | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Tune 2nd = 8 Chainsaw Pete 3rd = 1 Realon Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Whirlaway | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Whirlaway 2nd = 2 Bookkeeper 3rd = 6 Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Sams My Man | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:23 | 1st = 6 Sams My Man 2nd = 5 Flying Candy 3rd = 1 Size Will Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Flying Candy | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:23 | 1st = 5 Flying Candy 2nd = 6 Sams My Man 3rd = 1 Size Will Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Davalon | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Davalon 2nd = 3 Kincsems Honour 3rd = 4 Desert Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Yogi Blue | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Yogi Blue 2nd = 5 Vespa Doll 3rd = 8 Freyjas Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Continental Halo | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:13 | 1st = 8 Continental Halo 2nd = 9 No Potato 3rd = 1 My Mums Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 5 Sutton Express | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Sutton Express 2nd = 7 Hey Frisco 3rd = 4 Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Kilkenny Babe | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Kilkenny Babe 2nd = 4 Rippin Cip 3rd = 2 Groovy Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Give The Wink | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Give The Wink 2nd = 8 Sunhaven Boss 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Danato | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Danato 2nd = 10 Kool Banske 3rd = 7 Premier Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Whats Running | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:02 | 1st = 3 Whats Running 2nd = 2 Lektra Sweet 3rd = 8 Regal Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 8 Koe | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Koe 2nd = 9 Battles End 3rd = 7 Freshwater Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Surfin Kawati | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:57 | 1st = 6 Surfin Kawati 2nd = 5 Thor Of Thunder 3rd = 3 Nitro Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 George Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 George Baxter 2nd = 2 Enazuma 3rd = 6 Sedgebrook Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Stirling Point | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:53 | 1st = 6 Stirling Point 2nd = 2 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 3 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Bridies Boy | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Bridies Boy 2nd = 4 Sandys Dragon 3rd = 2 Lady Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Runway Ready | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 Runway Ready 2nd = 2 Glenreagh Rocket 3rd = 5 Harry High Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Christen Me | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Christen Me 2nd = 3 Hurricane Bromac 3rd = 13 Charge Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 First Blood | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:44 | 1st = 3 First Blood 2nd = 4 Derby Magic 3rd = 5 Carol Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Buddy Magician | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Buddy Magician 2nd = 8 Belalie Boy 3rd = 5 Porcelain Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Toranaga | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Toranaga 2nd = 2 Trescorpioni 3rd = 5 Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 11 Siciliani | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:35 | 1st = 11 Siciliani 2nd = 1 Gardez La Foi 3rd = 2 Nineteen Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 7 Snaffles | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Snaffles 2nd = 6 Kalahari Princess 3rd = 3 Boot Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 2 Stat Me Up 3rd = 1 Opawa Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Sassy Dior | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Sassy Dior 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Molly 3rd = 6 Rapid Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Rose Of Galilee | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:22 | 1st = 2 Rose Of Galilee 2nd = 3 Hillview Charlie 3rd = 6 Boss Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 2 Spartan Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Spartan Warrior 2nd = 6 Gold Medals 3rd = 4 Beau Brommell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 10 Nickys Passion | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:15 | 1st = 10 Nickys Passion 2nd = 13 Summerhill Jack 3rd = 7 Superior Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 8 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 2 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Jacquetta | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Jacquetta 2nd = 4 All Our Wives 3rd = 7 Two Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Trinity Boy | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Trinity Boy 2nd = 2 Juke Box Boy 3rd = 1 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Pretty Solid | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:07 | 1st = 4 Pretty Solid 2nd = 1 Roses Double 3rd = 3 Mr Affectionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Blended | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Blended 2nd = 6 Rollwiththepunches 3rd = 12 Anaheid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Mafanwy | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 15:02 | 1st = 8 Mafanwy 2nd = 1 Chaser Lesson 3rd = 4 Siberian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 7 Hiace | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:58 | 1st = 7 Hiace 2nd = 6 Ocean Bound 3rd = 5 Lost World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 5 Sequillian | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:53 | 1st = 5 Sequillian 2nd = 10 Mondela 3rd = 3 Takemetotheburj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Down The Back | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Down The Back 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 2 Snap To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Paw Licking | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Paw Licking 2nd = 1 Proper Lilly 3rd = 8 Beavers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 King Manu | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 King Manu 2nd = 1 Brilliant Park 3rd = 2 Trebbiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Wats Foxy | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:44 | 1st = 6 Wats Foxy 2nd = 1 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 7 Botha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Smo | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:39 | 1st = 8 Smo 2nd = 5 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 4 Im Toms Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Haitchque | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Haitchque 2nd = 4 Baroness Zeena 3rd = 6 Gold Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Homebush Alex | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Homebush Alex 2nd = 3 Black Mercedes 3rd = 7 Lindop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Under Done | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:32 | 1st = 3 Under Done 2nd = 6 Providore 3rd = 5 Give Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Mighty Madeline | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:28 | 1st = 7 Mighty Madeline 2nd = 9 The Captains Wife 3rd = 4 Belle De Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Nicholas Jack | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:27 | 1st = 3 Nicholas Jack 2nd = 9 Almost A Star 3rd = 6 Arctic Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 4 Ohope Prince | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:23 | 1st = 4 Ohope Prince 2nd = 1 Amadeo 3rd = 9 I Chianti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 4 Vicar | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:18 | 1st = 4 Vicar 2nd = 1 A Long Way 3rd = 6 Raffles Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Sharlarni | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Sharlarni 2nd = 8 More Cabernet 3rd = 6 Fire Wylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 9 Bromadel | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:10 | 1st = 9 Bromadel 2nd = 7 Who Says Im Ready 3rd = 6 Origato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Whats Blitzing | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:09 | 1st = 1 Whats Blitzing 2nd = 4 Kibble Kate 3rd = 9 Kings Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Ohoka Boston | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:04 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Boston 2nd = 5 Sals Mo 3rd = 3 Pepperell Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Moochin | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Moochin 2nd = 1 Papa Gee 3rd = 2 Rip Rip Woodchip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Ba Bling | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Ba Bling 2nd = 8 Gitcha Mo 3rd = 7 Rumble Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Cyclone Henny | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:53 | 1st = 10 Cyclone Henny 2nd = 3 Exceeded 3rd = 12 Venturoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Vicious Pixie | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:52 | 1st = 1 Vicious Pixie 2nd = 2 Sneaky Fella 3rd = 6 Animalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 3 Darcis Gold | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:48 | 1st = 3 Darcis Gold 2nd = 1 Alvesta 3rd = 9 Springloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 10 Dins Thunder | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:39 | 1st = 10 Dins Thunder 2nd = 7 Dayseas Alfie 3rd = 2 Jessicas Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 5 Macchiato Espresso | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Macchiato Espresso 2nd = 1 Mr Barnbougle 3rd = 2 Mr Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Allen Eartha | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Allen Eartha 2nd = 10 Friar Tuck 3rd = 5 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Big Token | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:23 | 1st = 8 Big Token 2nd = 2 Mixed Grill 3rd = 7 Opawa Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Vomatron | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:22 | 1st = 1 Vomatron 2nd = 7 Miss Moreish 3rd = 6 Valkyrie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Devoted Prosecutor | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:18 | 1st = 2 Devoted Prosecutor 2nd = 6 More Precise 3rd = 1 Alittlebitofduey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 1 Diademe | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:13 | 1st = 1 Diademe 2nd = 7 Unbeknown 3rd = 3 Classcoroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Jinja Jam | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Jinja Jam 2nd = 8 Take a Trick 3rd = 1 Opawa Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Sobbing Rocket | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:04 | 1st = 5 Sobbing Rocket 2nd = 4 Sausalito Bay 3rd = 1 Kooringa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Aquas Edge | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Aquas Edge 2nd = 4 Nihiwatu 3rd = 10 Lady Nhung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 No Undies Sundy | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 4 Botany Molly 3rd = 5 Monty Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Oh Sea Dee | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Oh Sea Dee 2nd = 8 Cattle Duffer 3rd = 2 Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 8 Colombian Praise | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 12:38 | 1st = 8 Colombian Praise 2nd = 4 Montes 3rd = 1 Armadio Estrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Dixie Lee | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Dixie Lee 2nd = 1 Tiz Now 3rd = 5 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Sobbing Dragon | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 12:29 | 1st = 7 Sobbing Dragon 2nd = 3 Made In Roses 3rd = 4 Fredrika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Ate Power | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 12:12 | 1st = 7 Ate Power 2nd = 8 Lotsa Style 3rd = 3 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Dun Goofed | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 12:12 | 1st = 2 Dun Goofed 2nd = 7 Naomi Princess 3rd = 4 Gitcha Money On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 6 Sea Major | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 12:03 | 1st = 6 Sea Major 2nd = 3 Costume 3rd = 1 Biddable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Ocotillo | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 11:55 | 1st = 3 Ocotillo 2nd = 4 Nippa Mary 3rd = 6 Knock em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Pretty Good | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 11:37 | 1st = 1 Pretty Good 2nd = 3 Drysdale 3rd = 8 Pearls Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 2 Big Iron | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 11:28 | 1st = 2 Big Iron 2nd = 8 Gemini 3rd = 10 Sedgwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Rosca | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 11:20 | 1st = 7 Rosca 2nd = 2 Stiff 3rd = 6 Theokoles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Know Mistake | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 11:02 | 1st = 4 Know Mistake 2nd = 6 Princely Dollar 3rd = 2 Hot Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 14 Jersey Girl | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 10:53 | 1st = 14 Jersey Girl 2nd = 2 Snippechee 3rd = 3 Schrodingers Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 2 Snippechee | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 10:53 | 1st = 2 Snippechee 2nd = 3 Schrodingers Cat 3rd = 6 Pins Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Guru Goose | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 10:44 | 1st = 4 Guru Goose 2nd = 5 Zebidiah 3rd = 7 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Ate Pizza | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 10:26 | 1st = 2 Ate Pizza 2nd = 1 Enflame 3rd = 10 Firemans Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Opawa Sir | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 10:08 | 1st = 2 Opawa Sir 2nd = 8 Ohoka Taylor 3rd = 6 Another Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Newspaper Momma | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 0:47 | 1st = 1 Newspaper Momma 2nd = 9 Ludicrous Speed 3rd = 8 Amaki Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Red Peach | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Red Peach 2nd = 8 Dallas Monelli 3rd = 3 Unexcitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Swift Pedro | ||
Fri Nov 2 2012 0:07 | 1st = 7 Swift Pedro 2nd = 2 West On Eve 3rd = 1 Non Compus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Life Warming | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 23:37 | 1st = 1 Life Warming 2nd = 6 Adjustable 3rd = 4 Run Nitro Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Happy Flame | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 23:17 | 1st = 2 Happy Flame 2nd = 5 Skrimshander 3rd = 7 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Incredible Rani | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Incredible Rani 2nd = 4 Wild Penske 3rd = 1 Tikka Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Cee Me Fly | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Cee Me Fly 2nd = 6 Mini Coop 3rd = 3 Fluffy Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Jaccka Murphy | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 22:35 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Murphy 2nd = 10 Soho Highroller 3rd = 6 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Blue Rookie | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Blue Rookie 2nd = 8 Nova Noir 3rd = 6 Dyna Flavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Leonness | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Leonness 2nd = 4 Flaming Cocktail 3rd = 2 Kirbys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 All Flair | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 All Flair 2nd = 9 Cillas Earl 3rd = 7 Conquer All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Keepyaguardup | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 22:10 | 1st = 4 Keepyaguardup 2nd = 5 Golden Bomber 3rd = 7 Conquer All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Five Star Knocka | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 22:07 | 1st = 3 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 2 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 1 Coopers Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Big Popper | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 22:02 | 1st = 7 Big Popper 2nd = 6 Star Vision 3rd = 1 Slick Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Make A Fifty | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Make A Fifty 2nd = 8 Ikey Moses 3rd = 7 Nuclear Sub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Merry Monk | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:54 | 1st = 2 Merry Monk 2nd = 4 Dancing Lass 3rd = 7 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Dexcellent | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:50 | 1st = 8 Dexcellent 2nd = 5 Dave Culprit 3rd = 2 Venetion Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Shamrock Tango | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Shamrock Tango 2nd = 1 Cruzin Sprocket 3rd = 12 Our Red Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Pepi Katona | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:42 | 1st = 2 Pepi Katona 2nd = 4 Abit Crazy 3rd = 6 Lyn Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Charlie Waffles | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:41 | 1st = 2 Charlie Waffles 2nd = 1 Chucka Keeping 3rd = 5 Spring Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Magic Moves | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:39 | 1st = 3 Magic Moves 2nd = 6 Rhett Butler 3rd = 7 Nats Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Andys Chaos 2nd = 6 Heres To You 3rd = 1 Minor Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Totally Tango | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:27 | 1st = 5 Totally Tango 2nd = 2 Cuzin Bob 3rd = 1 Rob The Owner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Oh So Smart | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:26 | 1st = 5 Oh So Smart 2nd = 7 Gloves Are Off 3rd = 2 Boom Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Almighty Miss | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:23 | 1st = 8 Almighty Miss 2nd = 1 Tile Cutter 3rd = 2 Line Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:20 | 2nd = 3 Rose Of Nati 3rd = 7 Imadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 7 Imadon 3rd = 1 Pah Leeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 J Walker | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:15 | 1st = 9 J Walker 2nd = 10 Uncle Kracker 3rd = 3 Etruscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Tokalon Tornado | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Tokalon Tornado 2nd = 6 Bow Wow Yeah 3rd = 3 Major Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Renegade Chief | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:09 | 1st = 4 Renegade Chief 2nd = 3 Single Man 3rd = 8 Mucho Caliente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Miss Mercantile | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Miss Mercantile 2nd = 2 Ted Adios 3rd = 6 Falcon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 9 My Specs | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:04 | 1st = 9 My Specs 2nd = 1 Hot Rod Holly 3rd = 3 Debello Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Centonic | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Centonic 2nd = 2 Madam Altissimo 3rd = 6 Kid Coconut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Ticas Girl | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:57 | 1st = 7 Ticas Girl 2nd = 5 Blue Skirt 3rd = 4 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Weowna Cool Boy | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:53 | 1st = 4 Weowna Cool Boy 2nd = 8 Mr Octane 3rd = 7 Shamrocks Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Zambora Ace | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Zambora Ace 2nd = 6 Linden Magpie 3rd = 1 Arvos Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Seven Wishes | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Seven Wishes 2nd = 12 Indigo Joe 3rd = 8 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Starliner | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Starliner 2nd = 1 Little Down King 3rd = 8 Bairnsdale Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Big Blue Aces | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Big Blue Aces 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Barry 3rd = 8 Gee Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Folate | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:39 | 1st = 3 Folate 2nd = 2 Teevee Kiarema 3rd = 1 Wild Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Perfect Six | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Perfect Six 2nd = 3 Knock Me Not 3rd = 2 Sheza Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Wilwillwinsum | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Wilwillwinsum 2nd = 4 Classic Icon 3rd = 3 Johnny Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Chic Shiraz | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Chic Shiraz 2nd = 5 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 7 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Tat Zephyr | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:26 | 1st = 7 Tat Zephyr 2nd = 3 False Lite 3rd = 1 Ebbs Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Babu Bhatt | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:23 | 1st = 4 Babu Bhatt 2nd = 8 Tiger In Woods 3rd = 7 Kidatee Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Slick Exit | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Slick Exit 2nd = 1 Able Seaman 3rd = 8 Frisky Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Is She Talking | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:15 | 1st = 11 Is She Talking 2nd = 1 Miami Terror 3rd = 2 Return To Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Colli Belle 2nd = 5 Gable Roulette 3rd = 7 Curly Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Cocky Boy | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:09 | 1st = 5 Cocky Boy 2nd = 8 Flashing Wish 3rd = 7 Dyna Fig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Gold Mandagery | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 Gold Mandagery 2nd = 6 Cosmic Aphrodite 3rd = 8 Lansdowne Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Duel em Up | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Duel em Up 2nd = 4 Coopers Bear 3rd = 1 Arch Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Sonofanearl | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Sonofanearl 2nd = 9 My High Expectations 3rd = 1 Apollo Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Silver Joe Surf | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:57 | 1st = 6 Silver Joe Surf 2nd = 2 Totem Bird 3rd = 9 Easel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Marks All | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:53 | 1st = 2 Marks All 2nd = 8 Sally Booker 3rd = 1 Kurokami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Aragorn | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Aragorn 2nd = 3 Fredrick Bale 3rd = 8 Roma Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Senator Whitby | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Senator Whitby 2nd = 9 Smooth Caesar 3rd = 1 Here For The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 9 Gifted Child | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:42 | 1st = 9 Gifted Child 2nd = 4 Uno Hotshot 3rd = 8 Four Way Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Master Hero | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 Master Hero 2nd = 1 Quality Assured 3rd = 7 Belles Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Keen Elite | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Keen Elite 2nd = 1 Its A Knockout 3rd = 6 Smooth Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Kremlin | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Kremlin 2nd = 2 Smooth Freddy 3rd = 6 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 My Spirit | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 My Spirit 2nd = 5 Irvine Bale 3rd = 2 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Grim Gripper | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Grim Gripper 2nd = 6 Bralyn Shanette 3rd = 1 Mollys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Flying Master | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Flying Master 2nd = 6 Off The Canvas 3rd = 7 Charming Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Kristen Louise | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Kristen Louise 2nd = 6 Spoilt Rich 3rd = 8 Adda Billabong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Lookout Luc | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Lookout Luc 2nd = 7 Bubsy Long 3rd = 2 Not A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Unique Venom | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Unique Venom 2nd = 8 Braemar Lass 3rd = 6 Bank Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Witchen Hour | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Witchen Hour 2nd = 8 Yorklea Master 3rd = 4 Bralyn Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Union Fame | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Union Fame 2nd = 6 Raid The Stakes 3rd = 5 Quadentate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Jacks Zac | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Jacks Zac 2nd = 4 In A Nutshell 3rd = 3 Johnny Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Bruiser Norris | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 18:54 | 1st = 3 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 1 Mepunga Locky 3rd = 2 Uncle Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Believe In Speed | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 18:50 | 1st = 4 Believe In Speed 2nd = 5 Unreal 3rd = 8 Irish Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Newfire Rosie | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 18:46 | 1st = 1 Newfire Rosie 2nd = 2 Javaica 3rd = 4 Flame Of Poverty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 On The Scale | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 On The Scale 2nd = 8 Bogan Girl 3rd = 4 Hot Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Carlanna Billy | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 18:38 | 1st = 7 Carlanna Billy 2nd = 8 Maori Winslow 3rd = 5 Elusive Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Apollos Gift | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 18:32 | 1st = 11 Apollos Gift 2nd = 6 Rubon Brown 3rd = 4 Bev Denison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Sporting Speed | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 18:28 | 1st = 8 Sporting Speed 2nd = 1 Obi Wan 3rd = 7 Free Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Hoover Jack | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Hoover Jack 2nd = 8 Rubys Rock Roll 3rd = 3 Festive Ayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Dont Eat Cake | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Dont Eat Cake 2nd = 8 Elly Bouche 3rd = 1 Western Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Mantoman | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 18:06 | 1st = 3 Mantoman 2nd = 2 Texas Terror 3rd = 6 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Fugitive | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Fugitive 2nd = 8 Esse Elle Kay 3rd = 5 Worthy Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Radiant River | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:56 | 1st = 3 Radiant River 2nd = 5 Modern Mary 3rd = 10 One More Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Andiamo | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Andiamo 2nd = 1 Got Helpers 3rd = 5 Miss Sensei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Hez Hellbound | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:46 | 1st = 9 Hez Hellbound 2nd = 7 Em Jasper 3rd = 8 Knight N Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Yo Yoshi | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Yo Yoshi 2nd = 4 No Action 3rd = 6 Five Percent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Angel Gabrielle | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:35 | 1st = 8 Angel Gabrielle 2nd = 9 Ohoka Colorado 3rd = 6 Beau Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Potsdam | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Potsdam 2nd = 3 Country 3rd = 5 Im Lily Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Vayetra | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 Vayetra 2nd = 7 Nitro Snap 3rd = 4 Major Movo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Allen Ceasar | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:24 | 1st = 5 Allen Ceasar 2nd = 8 Southwood Bolt 3rd = 4 Bo Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Transcending | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Transcending 2nd = 4 Ramses Pride 3rd = 5 Cutiepie Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Rich Romani | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Rich Romani 2nd = 7 Quartet Dream 3rd = 5 Snowball Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Jaccka Cardle | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:12 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Cardle 2nd = 11 Sonic Flite 3rd = 1 The Bank Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 9 Shout Out | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:11 | 1st = 9 Shout Out 2nd = 1 King Leon 3rd = 6 Balmoral Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Mepunga Lana | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:09 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Lana 2nd = 4 Why Not Maggie 3rd = 1 Joels Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 12 Battles End | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:05 | 1st = 12 Battles End 2nd = 7 Sort This Out 3rd = 9 Day And Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 4 Eilis Rose 3rd = 7 Diablo Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Charmed Speed 2nd = 7 Spindle 3rd = 9 El Fiddy Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Bronte Anna | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Bronte Anna 2nd = 7 Irish Marina 3rd = 8 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Crazy Bandit | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Crazy Bandit 2nd = 6 Dakka Jack 3rd = 2 Dargo Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Taken | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Taken 2nd = 3 Reigning Rhythm 3rd = 4 Fair Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Maywyns Diva | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Diva 2nd = 7 Not So Shabby 3rd = 8 Dag Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Shardons Reactor | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Shardons Reactor 2nd = 1 My Lively Lass 3rd = 3 Alta Sinatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Ay Grade | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:36 | 1st = 6 Ay Grade 2nd = 5 Sophie Bale 3rd = 4 Mo Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:34 | 1st = 6 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 8 Break The Bank 3rd = 5 Al Forty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Tailorman | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Tailorman 2nd = 12 Eurongilly 3rd = 4 Double Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Franco Talon | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Franco Talon 2nd = 2 Oh Eye See 3rd = 1 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Catch The Lilly | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Catch The Lilly 2nd = 3 Wheres Bluey 3rd = 6 Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Swift Callah | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:18 | 1st = 2 Swift Callah 2nd = 1 She Can Sew 3rd = 4 Milli Milli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Born On Lava | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:14 | 1st = 5 Born On Lava 2nd = 1 Olivia Bay 3rd = 3 Centralian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Browden | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Browden 2nd = 1 Departed 3rd = 4 Wipeout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Great White Hype | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Great White Hype 2nd = 7 Fire Burn 3rd = 4 Bones Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Destreos | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Destreos 2nd = 5 Vegas Bound 3rd = 3 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Gerrie Bale | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 16:01 | 1st = 5 Gerrie Bale 2nd = 3 Star So Bright 3rd = 7 Appin Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Miss Uggboot | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:59 | 1st = 7 Miss Uggboot 2nd = 3 Bella Clare 3rd = 2 Im Back Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Mossailey | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:55 | 1st = 9 Mossailey 2nd = 1 Richoman 3rd = 6 St Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Chalondra | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Chalondra 2nd = 1 Harry Em 3rd = 6 Billy Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 My Third Gone | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 My Third Gone 2nd = 7 Dolmar 3rd = 1 Cruise Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Rebel Rouser | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:43 | 1st = 8 Rebel Rouser 2nd = 1 Black Kate 3rd = 3 Big Debrowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Larkhill Man | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Larkhill Man 2nd = 5 Busy Bee Mike 3rd = 7 Puddle Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Flying Distraction | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Flying Distraction 2nd = 8 Zamerit 3rd = 7 Sessantesimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Delightful Bond | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Delightful Bond 2nd = 7 Darcy Bale 3rd = 1 Tom Tom Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Western Mail | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:27 | 1st = 2 Western Mail 2nd = 1 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 3 Im El Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Extreme Ice | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:26 | 1st = 4 Extreme Ice 2nd = 2 Adrian Bale 3rd = 8 Vinton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Hifive Marsha | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:24 | 1st = 5 Hifive Marsha 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Pete 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Cheerful Jury | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Cheerful Jury 2nd = 10 Seripak 3rd = 1 Edge Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Only One Slim | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Only One Slim 2nd = 1 Double Laughter 3rd = 7 Badjellys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Lektra Jacklyn | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Lektra Jacklyn 2nd = 3 Carlos Tyson 3rd = 8 Tricky Nigel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 Southwell Park | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:08 | 1st = 9 Southwell Park 2nd = 6 Myalla Diamond 3rd = 8 Aurville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Bearville Boy | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:04 | 1st = 5 Bearville Boy 2nd = 3 Lashing Jill 3rd = 8 Lets Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Excited Prince | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Excited Prince 2nd = 9 Pop Street 3rd = 7 Amber Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Brahma Boy | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:57 | 1st = 7 Brahma Boy 2nd = 1 Darling Ava 3rd = 9 Hippy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Mista Cococolakid | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 Mista Cococolakid 2nd = 1 All Time Idol 3rd = 6 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Supreme Sammi | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:51 | 1st = 9 Supreme Sammi 2nd = 3 Notorious Lee 3rd = 1 Redraw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Rumbling Rick | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 4 Shes A Boomer 3rd = 3 Charlie Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Ten Black | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:45 | 1st = 10 Ten Black 2nd = 7 Korta 3rd = 9 Considerable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Modern Mistake | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Modern Mistake 2nd = 6 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 4 Alpha Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Knocka Agogo | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:37 | 1st = 7 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 1 Bank On Doom 3rd = 3 Joan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Amazing Milne | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:31 | 1st = 1 Amazing Milne 2nd = 8 Lashing Rose 3rd = 10 Capetown Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Anaheid | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Anaheid 2nd = 9 Lady Shaftesbury 3rd = 7 Aye Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:22 | 1st = 7 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 4 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 6 Bandanna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Sir Sonic | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Sir Sonic 2nd = 3 Monahan Bully 3rd = 7 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Rayhan | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Rayhan 2nd = 10 Perfect Jay 3rd = 4 Spirited Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 The Arch Nemesis | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 The Arch Nemesis 2nd = 1 Itsa Secret Gift 3rd = 6 Ohyouprettything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 1 All Spice | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 All Spice 2nd = 2 Heza Kool Kat 3rd = 3 Citycenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Flayita The Fast | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 14:02 | 1st = 2 Flayita The Fast 2nd = 5 Ice Mover 3rd = 3 Size Will Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Highway Two | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 13:56 | 1st = 1 Highway Two 2nd = 3 Ricson Max 3rd = 4 Bains Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Delagos | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Delagos 2nd = 1 Youre Kidding Me 3rd = 6 So Rubenesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Cette Sails | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Cette Sails 2nd = 5 Always Something 3rd = 6 Flora Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Private Show | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Private Show 2nd = 5 Megalith 3rd = 3 Ukulele Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Chiquada | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Chiquada 2nd = 11 Seven Degrees 3rd = 7 Shes Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 4 Schockemohle | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Schockemohle 2nd = 1 Golden Tower 3rd = 5 Elite Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Cette Course | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 13:27 | 1st = 1 Cette Course 2nd = 3 Vicious Pixie 3rd = 6 Such A Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 No Emotion | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 No Emotion 2nd = 6 Smokin Banzai 3rd = 4 Gold Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 All Conquering | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 All Conquering 2nd = 6 De Nederlanden 3rd = 5 External |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Bobby Bothing | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Bobby Bothing 2nd = 1 Big Things 3rd = 4 Jetson Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Shes All Class | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Shes All Class 2nd = 7 Bold Water 3rd = 8 Monahan Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Angelic Light | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Angelic Light 2nd = 2 Benenden 3rd = 7 Geology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 2 Motorboat Mike | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Motorboat Mike 2nd = 1 Dubai Bear 3rd = 7 Star A Rook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Allen Bardolf | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 12:52 | 1st = 8 Allen Bardolf 2nd = 7 Rock Domination 3rd = 3 Busted Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Black Bessie | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 12:47 | 1st = 2 Black Bessie 2nd = 3 So Emotional 3rd = 6 Bandits Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 1 Tuatap | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Tuatap 2nd = 7 Ellies Choice 3rd = 14 Langton Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 2 Gallivant | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 11:45 | 1st = 2 Gallivant 2nd = 4 Knightonthetown 3rd = 5 Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 3 Dickens | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 11:10 | 1st = 3 Dickens 2nd = 4 Winning Genes 3rd = 1 Schmeckenbecher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 1 Howlongdowewait | ||
Tue Oct 2 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Howlongdowewait 2nd = 7 Tickle My Fancy 3rd = 5 Kapua Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Dr Willow | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Dr Willow 2nd = 6 Rage On Rondo 3rd = 1 Crownies For Ski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Grinable | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:49 | 1st = 6 Grinable 2nd = 2 Blue Chip Harry 3rd = 1 Flash Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Col Diamond | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Col Diamond 2nd = 1 Blue Charizard 3rd = 3 Berella Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Aunty Cathy | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Aunty Cathy 2nd = 6 Cool Hero 3rd = 1 Wilsonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Wortherly | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:34 | 1st = 2 Wortherly 2nd = 10 Yankee Avenue 3rd = 6 Wicked Schemes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Napalm Red | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Napalm Red 2nd = 1 Perfect Roy 3rd = 2 Dr Pyrois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Wild Intentions | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:25 | 1st = 4 Wild Intentions 2nd = 5 Franklin Fury 3rd = 7 Red Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Gavrail | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:19 | 1st = 4 Gavrail 2nd = 3 Metro Master 3rd = 2 Real River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Tiggerlong Rum | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Rum 2nd = 7 Troubles Roxon 3rd = 6 Jami Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Yesterday | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:14 | 1st = 4 Yesterday 2nd = 7 Homburg 3rd = 2 Sinecure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Franklin Gemini | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Franklin Gemini 2nd = 6 Omega Joshua 3rd = 8 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:04 | 1st = 4 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 6 Darcy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Blended Family | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:04 | 1st = 2 Blended Family 2nd = 6 Darcy Tee 3rd = 9 Sita Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Sister Blister | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:02 | 1st = 3 Sister Blister 2nd = 1 Cool Chereve 3rd = 8 Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Impressive Shaz | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Impressive Shaz 2nd = 2 Warm It Up 3rd = 7 Ginnagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Joydon | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:56 | 1st = 8 Joydon 2nd = 5 Teashas Bluboy 3rd = 1 Boss Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Andrews Courage | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Andrews Courage 2nd = 8 Tiny Lulu 3rd = 2 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 11 Ponderosas Gamble | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:50 | 1st = 11 Ponderosas Gamble 2nd = 12 Seven Diamonds 3rd = 10 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:47 | 1st = 4 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 3 Linden King 3rd = 6 Diesel Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Montana Izmir | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:46 | 1st = 8 Montana Izmir 2nd = 4 Superior Izmir 3rd = 1 Helena Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Riverside Lad | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:43 | 1st = 7 Riverside Lad 2nd = 1 Wazza Ring In 3rd = 4 Butterfly Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Jordylan | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Jordylan 2nd = 5 The Open 3rd = 4 Niquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Hes Got Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:37 | 1st = 4 Hes Got Spirit 2nd = 8 Southern Express 3rd = 5 Briony Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Nitro Osti | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Nitro Osti 2nd = 6 Creative Pip 3rd = 8 Oh Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Boss Dougie | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Boss Dougie 2nd = 3 Ultimate Refund 3rd = 4 Be Good Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Noble Rock | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Noble Rock 2nd = 6 Greysynd Ice 3rd = 2 Greysynd Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Big Rusty | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:25 | 1st = 10 Big Rusty 2nd = 6 Bertils Rocket 3rd = 9 Medusa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Stubborn Babe | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:21 | 1st = 7 Stubborn Babe 2nd = 1 On The Brink 3rd = 10 Nazirah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Pearls Choice | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Pearls Choice 2nd = 8 Parrydise Lady 3rd = 2 Knockas Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Adelfi | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:16 | 1st = 3 Adelfi 2nd = 5 Through The Rain 3rd = 2 Woodside Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Conflict Of Interest | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Conflict Of Interest 2nd = 1 Skirnir 3rd = 3 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Hackel Bale | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Hackel Bale 2nd = 1 King Benny 3rd = 4 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Dana Hayley | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Dana Hayley 2nd = 1 Man Of Honour 3rd = 7 Kibble Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Mr Vadim | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Mr Vadim 2nd = 2 Midnight Touch 3rd = 6 Adricat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Five Black Beans | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 19:02 | 1st = 8 Five Black Beans 2nd = 4 Treger Tastic 3rd = 7 Uki Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Ransom Olds | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Ransom Olds 2nd = 9 Saab Quality 3rd = 6 Beef City Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 10 My Niece Hannah | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:56 | 1st = 10 My Niece Hannah 2nd = 2 She Might Go 3rd = 6 Choc A Blok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Cool Toby | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Cool Toby 2nd = 5 Humongous 3rd = 1 Balmoral Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Aragorn | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Aragorn 2nd = 7 Dr Nibbles 3rd = 8 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Garlett | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 Garlett 2nd = 8 Hutmaker 3rd = 5 Midnight Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Advance to Go | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Advance to Go 2nd = 7 Hezfullarunning 3rd = 5 Johnny Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Lightning Impact | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:41 | 1st = 2 Lightning Impact 2nd = 3 Gamahs Wonder 3rd = 4 Image In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Slippers Sweet | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Slippers Sweet 2nd = 8 Edenhope Lass 3rd = 1 Bruiser Brody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Tiggerlong Gunna | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Gunna 2nd = 5 Santeeka 3rd = 8 Miss Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Topwestern | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:32 | 1st = 8 Topwestern 2nd = 9 Capricorn Cruiser 3rd = 6 The Jouster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Moonshine Sally | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:31 | 1st = 9 Moonshine Sally 2nd = 8 Sucker Punch 3rd = 5 Cool At Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Fat Wallet | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:29 | 1st = 8 Fat Wallet 2nd = 7 Dr Wangdang 3rd = 5 Bronzed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Amelias Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Amelias Dancer 2nd = 4 Belora 3rd = 11 Miss Tipsy Topsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Usain Force | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:22 | 1st = 2 Usain Force 2nd = 8 El Jetta 3rd = 4 Prodigious Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Racemussen | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:21 | 1st = 1 Racemussen 2nd = 5 Dyna Berta 3rd = 7 Jade The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Wet Paint | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Wet Paint 2nd = 8 Dimensions 3rd = 4 Pirates Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Jamila Flex | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:14 | 1st = 4 Jamila Flex 2nd = 1 Master Kincaid 3rd = 2 Wild Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Irinka Luca | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:13 | 1st = 8 Irinka Luca 2nd = 3 El Caballo 3rd = 9 To The Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Woondella Candy | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Woondella Candy 2nd = 8 Fire Path 3rd = 3 Path Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Reason To Dream | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Reason To Dream 2nd = 3 Jessie Maguire 3rd = 9 Jazzy Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Awesome Spin | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Awesome Spin 2nd = 4 Miss Meredith 3rd = 2 What A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Kanes Canute | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 18:01 | 1st = 3 Kanes Canute 2nd = 2 Miss Lion Heart 3rd = 1 Rocka Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Spencer Flex | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:57 | 1st = 4 Spencer Flex 2nd = 2 Greysynd Echo 3rd = 5 Royal Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Sans Frontiere | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Sans Frontiere 2nd = 5 Duchess Pat 3rd = 3 Family Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Liability | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:51 | 1st = 7 Liability 2nd = 8 Gold Coast Gazza 3rd = 3 Lovers Quarrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Roman Bridget | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:49 | 1st = 5 Roman Bridget 2nd = 2 Media Attention 3rd = 3 Skeet With Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Canacskaroo | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Canacskaroo 2nd = 5 Hilarion 3rd = 9 Ella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Winky Wink | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:44 | 1st = 5 Winky Wink 2nd = 8 Colleen Allen 3rd = 2 Callington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Rough And Reckless | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Rough And Reckless 2nd = 11 Hot Bromac 3rd = 1 Itsallaboutthefood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Shahla | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:36 | 1st = 7 Shahla 2nd = 10 Spiral Force 3rd = 6 Five Speeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Goldwood | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:32 | 1st = 7 Goldwood 2nd = 6 Sarah Packs 3rd = 5 Spot The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 6 Electro Storm 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Blanik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Our Great Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Our Great Spirit 2nd = 8 Lombo Persistance 3rd = 1 Art Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Lightning Leah | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Lightning Leah 2nd = 8 Gunmetal Rose 3rd = 10 Blue Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Superbrat | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:22 | 1st = 6 Superbrat 2nd = 3 Cheeky Snaps 3rd = 2 Circuit Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Tony Macarony | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:19 | 1st = 3 Tony Macarony 2nd = 9 Iden Noshot 3rd = 8 Brian Buster Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Zipping Damo | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:18 | 1st = 1 Zipping Damo 2nd = 6 Schroder Bale 3rd = 2 Proven Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Stay In Tune | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:13 | 1st = 4 Stay In Tune 2nd = 3 Aint It Magic 3rd = 7 Kid Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 I See Luck | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 I See Luck 2nd = 1 Star Trader 3rd = 6 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 8 - 13 Tellzcay | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:05 | 1st = 13 Tellzcay 2nd = 7 Bombproof 3rd = 10 Joppick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Zipping Clint | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:03 | 1st = 3 Zipping Clint 2nd = 1 Sign Of Snow 3rd = 7 Global Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 1 Churn And Burn | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Churn And Burn 2nd = 9 Forceable 3rd = 7 Monsieur Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Baton Twirler | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Baton Twirler 2nd = 1 Goldcat 3rd = 5 Standnstare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Auburn Gold | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Auburn Gold 2nd = 3 Baton Twirler 3rd = 12 Suite Heavens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Dragon Magic | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:54 | 1st = 3 Dragon Magic 2nd = 1 Special Pepper 3rd = 2 Wyalong Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Five Star List | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:47 | 1st = 5 Five Star List 2nd = 1 Wiradjuri Rush 3rd = 8 Sippin Sizzurp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Fair Colony | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Fair Colony 2nd = 6 Turova 3rd = 7 Crown Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 St Mark | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 St Mark 2nd = 7 Tornado Jack 3rd = 9 Bonne Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Riviera Sands | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:39 | 1st = 8 Riviera Sands 2nd = 3 Premium 3rd = 7 My Lucky Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Hiatus | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Hiatus 2nd = 2 Aint No Saint 3rd = 3 Uma Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 1 Bravo 3rd = 2 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 1 Poor Judge | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Poor Judge 2nd = 2 Clever Hans 3rd = 5 Usain Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 1 Angelic Lass | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Angelic Lass 2nd = 5 Momaslittlehelper 3rd = 12 Dark Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Al Moran | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Al Moran 2nd = 2 Sicem Erin 3rd = 6 Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Belkara | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:16 | 1st = 5 Belkara 2nd = 7 Legend Bee 3rd = 1 Four Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Beseech | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Beseech 2nd = 3 Egyptian Tomb 3rd = 9 The Calibrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 7 Reece | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:11 | 1st = 7 Reece 2nd = 3 Spiritist 3rd = 5 Punjab Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Renegade Chief | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Renegade Chief 2nd = 7 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 3 Blake the Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Couple Of Cowboys | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:07 | 1st = 4 Couple Of Cowboys 2nd = 1 Predator 3rd = 5 Esca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Il Migliore | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:03 | 1st = 2 Il Migliore 2nd = 7 Dhammasara 3rd = 6 Street Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 La Roca | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 16:02 | 1st = 3 La Roca 2nd = 2 Coopers Paddy 3rd = 1 Mr Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Lifes A Dream | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:56 | 1st = 7 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 3 Holland Badger 3rd = 9 Berridale Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Court Crusader | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:54 | 1st = 8 Court Crusader 2nd = 2 Screaming Plum 3rd = 5 Saxapak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 11 Acrophobia | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:50 | 1st = 11 Acrophobia 2nd = 6 Missing In Action 3rd = 2 Tara Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Vox Pop | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Vox Pop 2nd = 1 Miss Elusive 3rd = 4 Dyna Dieter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 10 Harrys Magic | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:45 | 1st = 10 Harrys Magic 2nd = 6 Whisper Downs 3rd = 9 Garvan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Daytime Dazzler | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Daytime Dazzler 2nd = 4 Princely 3rd = 6 Love Our Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Walk Dont Run | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:39 | 1st = 6 Walk Dont Run 2nd = 9 Tiza King 3rd = 8 Borzov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 1 Lucky Luna | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:36 | 1st = 1 Lucky Luna 2nd = 5 Castlemagne King 3rd = 8 Zippy Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Indi Rhode | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:33 | 1st = 7 Indi Rhode 2nd = 6 Fancy Toby 3rd = 2 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Umanugget | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Umanugget 2nd = 6 Tree Bandit 3rd = 9 Beckett Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Nordic Duke | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:28 | 1st = 5 Nordic Duke 2nd = 4 History No Hurdle 3rd = 3 Even Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Raid The Bank | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Raid The Bank 2nd = 4 Destini Warrior 3rd = 6 Daintree Chengdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 10 Baby Glam | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:19 | 1st = 10 Baby Glam 2nd = 7 Strike Two 3rd = 4 Salanders Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Mario Chief | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 Mario Chief 2nd = 6 Breckenridge 3rd = 7 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Tata Safari | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Tata Safari 2nd = 2 Sashas One 3rd = 8 Jetsun Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 2 Devilgate Road | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Devilgate Road 2nd = 1 Monashee Woods 3rd = 4 Its Game On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 1 Curlashot | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Curlashot 2nd = 10 Beautiful Boudica 3rd = 4 King Taros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Zipping Duke | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Zipping Duke 2nd = 4 Out of Ink 3rd = 5 Dr Roslyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Passivity | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Passivity 2nd = 6 Spurfect 3rd = 5 Adalfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 5 Bossberg | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 15:01 | 1st = 5 Bossberg 2nd = 6 Bymonashee 3rd = 8 Rebel Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Quick Cat | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:58 | 1st = 6 Quick Cat 2nd = 1 Good Perception 3rd = 7 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Gea Force | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Gea Force 2nd = 2 Getitdone 3rd = 5 Tough At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Normal Like You | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Normal Like You 2nd = 6 Aston Tyler 3rd = 8 Runaway Ralfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 The Chevron | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:53 | 1st = 1 The Chevron 2nd = 3 Love Or Gold 3rd = 4 The Red Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Langi Bale | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:47 | 1st = 1 Langi Bale 2nd = 5 More Octane 3rd = 4 Jet Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 11 Sutton Express | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:40 | 1st = 11 Sutton Express 2nd = 6 Hirafu 3rd = 12 Vestalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Jack Enlim | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Jack Enlim 2nd = 7 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 8 Warrabilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 14 Rococco | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:35 | 1st = 14 Rococco 2nd = 11 Hamam 3rd = 12 Irun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Hot Lass | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Hot Lass 2nd = 1 Flyin Magnum 3rd = 7 Bearly Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Higher Order | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Higher Order 2nd = 2 Desert Vision 3rd = 6 Dolly Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Curt Connors | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:27 | 1st = 7 Curt Connors 2nd = 3 Cosmic Chloe 3rd = 8 Yabba Dabba Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 1 Bundy Special | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Bundy Special 2nd = 6 Giddyupjock 3rd = 4 Bay Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Baradin | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:20 | 1st = 8 Baradin 2nd = 4 Coastal Rose 3rd = 7 Beautiful Buns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Chuckie Cheese | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:19 | 1st = 5 Chuckie Cheese 2nd = 6 Tudor Park 3rd = 2 Parched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Well Written | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Well Written 2nd = 10 Miasheeny Ruby 3rd = 1 Cash To Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Jackson Town | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Jackson Town 2nd = 5 Pure Theatre 3rd = 1 Testify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Kasumi Rose | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:09 | 1st = 4 Kasumi Rose 2nd = 2 Semi Earner 3rd = 3 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 1 Ollie Vollie | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Ollie Vollie 2nd = 3 Studio Star 3rd = 4 Russian Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 6 Spectral Black | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Spectral Black 2nd = 13 Starchine 3rd = 5 Saint Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Our Buddy | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:59 | 1st = 7 Our Buddy 2nd = 8 Spot On Rob 3rd = 3 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Snicko | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Snicko 2nd = 2 Kissin Kate 3rd = 5 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Purrfectlyfearless | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Purrfectlyfearless 2nd = 10 Windborne 3rd = 6 Hot Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 1 Originate | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Originate 2nd = 6 Newbold Reine 3rd = 4 Diadem Trist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Wallis | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Wallis 2nd = 1 Jay Bees Gee Gee 3rd = 3 Kiwi Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Thyme To Rage | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:42 | 1st = 7 Thyme To Rage 2nd = 6 Rubys Lucky 3rd = 2 Uno Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Mumbeilly | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:40 | 1st = 10 Mumbeilly 2nd = 4 Moment To Shine 3rd = 12 Annapolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Be Delicious | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:37 | 1st = 3 Be Delicious 2nd = 6 Sippin Tequila 3rd = 1 Fun Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 2 Sorcha Rose | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Sorcha Rose 2nd = 4 Thats Not Apt 3rd = 6 Riviera Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 Melting Pot | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Melting Pot 2nd = 1 Cult of Isis 3rd = 9 Silken Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Porks | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:24 | 1st = 4 Porks 2nd = 5 Zinfandel 3rd = 10 Campaspe Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 High Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:20 | 1st = 8 High Flyer 2nd = 7 Naughty Courty 3rd = 1 Flash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Sister Emma | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Sister Emma 2nd = 1 Get On 3rd = 3 Dee Minishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Cool Tycoon | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Cool Tycoon 2nd = 7 Rhythm Of My Heart 3rd = 3 Modus Vivendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 10 Gee Gees Snowhill | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:10 | 1st = 10 Gee Gees Snowhill 2nd = 7 Sad But True 3rd = 6 Bring Me Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Our Wilfred | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:07 | 1st = 3 Our Wilfred 2nd = 4 Celias Puzzle 3rd = 5 Mighty Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 11 Murray Star | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:05 | 1st = 11 Murray Star 2nd = 14 Good Thinking 3rd = 10 Meditrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Tiger Tess | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 13:02 | 1st = 5 Tiger Tess 2nd = 7 Take On Me 3rd = 3 Wheres the Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 7 Rose Hussler | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Rose Hussler 2nd = 5 Lady Berengaria 3rd = 4 Both Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Utah Bolt | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 Utah Bolt 2nd = 4 Noddys Mistress 3rd = 5 Amicus Curiae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Final Impression | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Final Impression 2nd = 6 Hard Nut To Crack 3rd = 4 Pats Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Royal Lover | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Royal Lover 2nd = 1 Bingo Bobby 3rd = 2 Duke Of Yorktown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 10 Zarimby | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 12:35 | 1st = 10 Zarimby 2nd = 5 Laduka 3rd = 8 Gee Gee Miss Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Vital | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 12:30 | 1st = 7 Vital 2nd = 8 Wings Of Success 3rd = 2 Satans Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Sheldon Cooper | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 0:37 | 1st = 2 Sheldon Cooper 2nd = 1 Arlow Bale 3rd = 4 Who Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Maximoo | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 0:22 | 1st = 6 Maximoo 2nd = 1 Purest Heart 3rd = 3 Silver Pillow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Maxy Rhythm | ||
Sun Sep 2 2012 0:02 | 1st = 1 Maxy Rhythm 2nd = 2 Gemma Girl 3rd = 7 Octane Vow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Baracko Tux | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 23:42 | 1st = 2 Baracko Tux 2nd = 1 Krackenator 3rd = 4 Undamaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Foxy Romeo | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Foxy Romeo 2nd = 7 Shans Kaos 3rd = 8 Glee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Velocity Blitz | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 23:12 | 1st = 3 Velocity Blitz 2nd = 1 Cousin Grace 3rd = 8 Charlie Waffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Sammy Sultana | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:57 | 1st = 8 Sammy Sultana 2nd = 1 Our Jet Li 3rd = 5 Flaming Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Deluxe Edition | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:52 | 1st = 10 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 6 Money Time Milly 3rd = 2 Sheza Maneater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 One Last Dance | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 One Last Dance 2nd = 8 Lektra Fly 3rd = 4 Dewana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Classic Delta | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:46 | 1st = 3 Classic Delta 2nd = 1 Director 3rd = 7 Hudson Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Avid Tyson | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Avid Tyson 2nd = 2 Spring Tiger 3rd = 7 Big Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Big Token | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:38 | 1st = 8 Big Token 2nd = 3 King Kong 3rd = 1 Kona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Leonness | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Leonness 2nd = 7 Shuttle Boy 3rd = 6 Shelved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Bagget Bale | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:33 | 1st = 4 Bagget Bale 2nd = 5 Queen Of Cyprus 3rd = 6 Bizarre Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Overeem | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:28 | 1st = 3 Overeem 2nd = 2 Gollywarren 3rd = 8 Monahan Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Eurig Bale | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:24 | 1st = 7 Eurig Bale 2nd = 2 Lektra Impact 3rd = 8 Kihael Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Soho Aintree | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:21 | 1st = 12 Soho Aintree 2nd = 11 Blissful Union 3rd = 3 Leicasoldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Mr Hooker | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Mr Hooker 2nd = 8 Tryline 3rd = 7 Ritza Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Kridon Brojo | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 7 Cool Azz Shiraz 3rd = 2 West On Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Empire Mariah | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Empire Mariah 2nd = 4 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 1 Maccaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Hellyeah Trish | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Trish 2nd = 7 Duckys Espirit 3rd = 8 Justins Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Allen Banter | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Allen Banter 2nd = 3 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 6 True Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Big Blue Aces | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:03 | 1st = 4 Big Blue Aces 2nd = 5 Lucky Player 3rd = 2 Flying Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Beauty Secret | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Beauty Secret 2nd = 5 Blazeaway Macray 3rd = 3 Light In Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Dodging | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:58 | 1st = 7 Dodging 2nd = 5 Satin Nell 3rd = 2 Dutch Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Nicky Eileen | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:56 | 1st = 8 Nicky Eileen 2nd = 9 Ushaka Bromac 3rd = 4 Enjoyable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Dyna Morris | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:55 | 1st = 4 Dyna Morris 2nd = 6 Comic Sans 3rd = 1 Blackalls Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Spencer George | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Spencer George 2nd = 3 Pearl Za Zinger 3rd = 6 Rock The Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Battlin Boy | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:47 | 1st = 3 Battlin Boy 2nd = 1 Beta Bolt 3rd = 4 Reuben Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Cougar Assassin | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:46 | 1st = 8 Cougar Assassin 2nd = 7 Certainly Is 3rd = 4 Edie Will Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Mr Everywhere | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Mr Everywhere 2nd = 2 Monahan Bully 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Gaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Abdon Bale | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Abdon Bale 2nd = 6 Miss Woods 3rd = 2 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Sokate | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Sokate 2nd = 1 Kool Ice Magic 3rd = 8 Emilys Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Fabregas | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Fabregas 2nd = 2 Spiral Ballerina 3rd = 4 Dyna Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Real Hammer | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Real Hammer 2nd = 8 Baccarat 3rd = 2 Funny Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Humphrey Brown | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:29 | 1st = 4 Humphrey Brown 2nd = 5 Arness 3rd = 6 Atty He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Finns Express | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Finns Express 2nd = 3 Befitting 3rd = 1 Lay Down Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Shanlyn Peanut | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Peanut 2nd = 2 Magic Moss 3rd = 1 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Argent Treasure | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:24 | 1st = 10 Argent Treasure 2nd = 8 Lisharry 3rd = 12 Arch On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Aston Odin | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:22 | 1st = 7 Aston Odin 2nd = 4 Point Two Over 3rd = 5 Rush Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Whata Escape | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Whata Escape 2nd = 9 Theartofattitude 3rd = 5 Yap Yap Yomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Ritza Luke | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:14 | 1st = 4 Ritza Luke 2nd = 1 Sickness 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Quick Chance | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:13 | 1st = 8 Quick Chance 2nd = 1 Man Dime 3rd = 7 Know Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:11 | 1st = 4 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 7 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 2 Brenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tarlies Angel | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Tarlies Angel 2nd = 3 Fashion Flyer 3rd = 4 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Buckle Up Barry | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Barry 2nd = 3 Night Train 3rd = 4 Martello Towers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Real Performer | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 Real Performer 2nd = 11 La Machane 3rd = 6 The Good Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Briony Bale | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Briony Bale 2nd = 5 Mad Monza 3rd = 2 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Sullys Catch | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 Sullys Catch 2nd = 8 Gotta Get Get 3rd = 4 Crazy Chicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Ruths Call | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Ruths Call 2nd = 2 Slick Jenmar 3rd = 3 Girl Stephanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Jordy Pordy | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Jordy Pordy 2nd = 4 Ima Geisha Girl 3rd = 8 Kevin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Intrepidation | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:51 | 1st = 8 Intrepidation 2nd = 11 Grin On The Beach 3rd = 12 Just A Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Bylonga Art | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:47 | 1st = 7 Bylonga Art 2nd = 1 Roxy Rama 3rd = 6 Little Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Cousin Alfie | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:44 | 1st = 5 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 1 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 8 Degas Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Chick Com | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Chick Com 2nd = 3 Larkhill Man 3rd = 8 Shanghai Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Koubek | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Koubek 2nd = 3 Aston Thomas 3rd = 5 Emerley Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Go Dangerous | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:37 | 1st = 5 Go Dangerous 2nd = 2 Lady Contender 3rd = 1 Huffinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Avondale Prince | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Avondale Prince 2nd = 1 Amarina Only 3rd = 2 Galdo Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Macca Kelly | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 Macca Kelly 2nd = 7 Major Gambler 3rd = 2 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 El Brooklyn | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 El Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Carol Allen 3rd = 7 Heston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Cool Trick | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:25 | 1st = 5 Cool Trick 2nd = 2 Our Don 3rd = 8 Never Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Shiraz Dream | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:22 | 1st = 5 Shiraz Dream 2nd = 7 Lets Do This 3rd = 4 Disney Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 High Five Mozza | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:17 | 1st = 7 High Five Mozza 2nd = 9 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 8 Chips Mcfadden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Antoni Bale | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Antoni Bale 2nd = 1 So Spontaneous 3rd = 7 Golden Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Talon Spike | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:13 | 1st = 7 Talon Spike 2nd = 3 Lewis Hamilton 3rd = 10 Governor Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Cathys Marble | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:11 | 1st = 8 Cathys Marble 2nd = 4 Sweet Lavender 3rd = 7 Nani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Gettin Slizzard | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Gettin Slizzard 2nd = 1 Sapporo 3rd = 6 Odie For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Randos Rocket | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Randos Rocket 2nd = 5 Surf Mail 3rd = 1 Craigie Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Bettor Blaze | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:02 | 1st = 5 Bettor Blaze 2nd = 1 Quick Turn 3rd = 4 Mystery Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Waldenburg | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Waldenburg 2nd = 7 Just Live Life 3rd = 3 Theartofdelusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Lad | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Lad 2nd = 3 Only Debree 3rd = 6 Amali Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Only Jess | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Only Jess 2nd = 4 Fergies Dream 3rd = 1 Horatio Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Little Grey | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Little Grey 2nd = 1 Lockeys Call 3rd = 4 Wheres Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Castellina Lover | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Castellina Lover 2nd = 5 Storm Cruiser 3rd = 1 Precious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Elmira Bale | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:46 | 1st = 5 Elmira Bale 2nd = 1 Dons Miss 3rd = 3 Come On Rodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:43 | 1st = 5 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 8 Knocka Down 3rd = 1 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Twilight Express | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:43 | 1st = 10 Twilight Express 2nd = 7 Mizuno 3rd = 9 Location Location |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Cruising Bond | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Cruising Bond 2nd = 1 Dazzling Miss 3rd = 4 Marty Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Hopes Up | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:37 | 1st = 2 Hopes Up 2nd = 1 Smiling Moment 3rd = 3 Southern Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Darryl Hanover | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:37 | 1st = 7 Darryl Hanover 2nd = 2 Grappa 3rd = 9 Gunman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Lochinver | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:32 | 1st = 7 Lochinver 2nd = 6 The Apache Kid 3rd = 4 Echeveria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Sienna May | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Sienna May 2nd = 5 Regal Gate 3rd = 7 Luky Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Linden Magpie | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:27 | 1st = 5 Linden Magpie 2nd = 4 Wild Frankie 3rd = 3 Ozz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:24 | 1st = 7 Glen Gallon 2nd = 4 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 1 Spirited Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Jed Norton | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Jed Norton 2nd = 5 What A Peanut 3rd = 8 Lotsa Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Joannie Pony | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:19 | 1st = 8 Joannie Pony 2nd = 9 Shay De Rayne 3rd = 6 Ima Collina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 So Emotional | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 So Emotional 2nd = 8 Sandy Pines 3rd = 5 Dazzling Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Henry Mallet | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:14 | 1st = 7 Henry Mallet 2nd = 1 Paragon Buster 3rd = 6 Darling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Wheresmyluck | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:13 | 1st = 8 Wheresmyluck 2nd = 11 Princess Epona 3rd = 12 Luck Has It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Master Theory | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:11 | 1st = 3 Master Theory 2nd = 2 Trigg Point 3rd = 4 Oenjay Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Pumped Up Zarr | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Pumped Up Zarr 2nd = 2 Snow Charisma 3rd = 8 Major League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Juniper Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:06 | 1st = 4 Juniper Bromac 2nd = 8 Far Too Rusty 3rd = 3 Fear Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Hanson Senor | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Hanson Senor 2nd = 4 Tough As 3rd = 5 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Hoagy Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 Hoagy Bromac 2nd = 1 Saunders Jewel 3rd = 6 Kalahari King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Jonss Magic | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:56 | 1st = 8 Jonss Magic 2nd = 3 Genista Cosmic 3rd = 6 Playful Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Sue Dough | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:52 | 1st = 7 Sue Dough 2nd = 8 Pacey Gracie 3rd = 3 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Kyann | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Kyann 2nd = 10 Pretty Good 3rd = 3 Know Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Union Dues | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:48 | 1st = 6 Union Dues 2nd = 7 Withcott Wizard 3rd = 3 Cryptic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Prince Kai | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:43 | 1st = 5 Prince Kai 2nd = 2 Mister Bubbles 3rd = 10 Major Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Adrenalenium | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Adrenalenium 2nd = 6 Rare Find 3rd = 3 Spring Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Curramulka | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Curramulka 2nd = 12 Graceful Charli 3rd = 4 Master Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Corzin Terror | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:35 | 1st = 6 Corzin Terror 2nd = 5 Four Needed 3rd = 9 Bartowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Wheres Ray | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:31 | 1st = 2 Wheres Ray 2nd = 4 Barnsey Bale 3rd = 6 Anathema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Driving Withtess | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:25 | 1st = 11 Driving Withtess 2nd = 5 Lombo Royal Flush 3rd = 7 Wilwillwinsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Know Which | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:21 | 1st = 4 Know Which 2nd = 5 Finn Mcmissile 3rd = 3 Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Spring Action | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Spring Action 2nd = 1 All Debree 3rd = 6 Big Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 How Goods That | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 How Goods That 2nd = 7 Lord Mobay 3rd = 4 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Budgie Lass | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Budgie Lass 2nd = 7 Didda Joe 3rd = 5 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Westmelton Willie | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:05 | 1st = 11 Westmelton Willie 2nd = 8 Jackson Square 3rd = 5 Beyond Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:04 | 1st = 3 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 8 Laser In Flight 3rd = 9 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Made To Cruise | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Made To Cruise 2nd = 3 Outlaw Torn 3rd = 4 Sulls Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Pureora Mac | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Pureora Mac 2nd = 5 Mad On Life 3rd = 1 Cartouche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 One Cool Queen | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 One Cool Queen 2nd = 3 Bobby Benzine 3rd = 6 Evil Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Miss Trew Star | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 5 Noble Sudoku 3rd = 3 Alana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Emily Baxter | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Emily Baxter 2nd = 9 Magic Lass 3rd = 3 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 10 Purple Village | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:46 | 1st = 10 Purple Village 2nd = 12 Hes The Stig 3rd = 11 Supreme Jesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Ascari | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 Ascari 2nd = 8 Tiger Toes 3rd = 1 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 10 Sticky Fingers | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:36 | 1st = 10 Sticky Fingers 2nd = 4 Place Of Gold 3rd = 3 Galaxy Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Advance Anvil | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Advance Anvil 2nd = 15 Wards Creek 3rd = 9 Race Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Footbolt Shiraz | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Footbolt Shiraz 2nd = 4 Denersur 3rd = 5 Jaraman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Mckay | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:28 | 1st = 10 Mckay 2nd = 6 Always Prompt 3rd = 9 Crackerofaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Arthur Shot | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:26 | 1st = 7 Arthur Shot 2nd = 8 Awesome Rogan 3rd = 3 Red Hot Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Ghost Trader | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Ghost Trader 2nd = 8 Mega Bletch 3rd = 4 Elsas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:19 | 1st = 6 Zebidiah 2nd = 7 Okuku Ollie 3rd = 2 Theokoles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Coopers Bear | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Coopers Bear 2nd = 3 Luzon Lad 3rd = 1 Mighty Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 11 Western Arden | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:14 | 1st = 11 Western Arden 2nd = 10 Hei Ma Diamond 3rd = 7 Jimmys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Latika | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 Latika 2nd = 2 Spitfire Shiraz 3rd = 4 Rare Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Colin Edlin | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:05 | 1st = 11 Colin Edlin 2nd = 2 Silver Pocket 3rd = 4 Cloudy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Jedi Superstar | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 7 Toronado 3rd = 5 Miss Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Transcend Time | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:03 | 1st = 7 Transcend Time 2nd = 1 Galo Galo 3rd = 8 Rainbow Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Half His Luck | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Half His Luck 2nd = 15 Dash Divine 3rd = 10 Hill Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Jasper Gold | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:58 | 1st = 4 Jasper Gold 2nd = 6 Sir Varno 3rd = 7 Knight N Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Drifting Spirit | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:56 | 1st = 3 Drifting Spirit 2nd = 7 Tiger Troubles 3rd = 11 Sandquill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Appley Road | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Appley Road 2nd = 6 Greed Is Good 3rd = 3 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Ulrick Bale | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:53 | 1st = 7 Ulrick Bale 2nd = 4 Big Dunc 3rd = 3 Super Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 12 Auld Lang Syne | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:49 | 1st = 12 Auld Lang Syne 2nd = 4 Mr Maturity 3rd = 7 Rev The Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Know Spunk | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Know Spunk 2nd = 8 Unshaken 3rd = 1 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 My Fascination | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 My Fascination 2nd = 5 Ima Cougar 3rd = 9 Panda Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Lauries Gift | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:43 | 1st = 5 Lauries Gift 2nd = 6 Criminal Krunch 3rd = 2 Apollo Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Heather Castleton | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:39 | 1st = 7 Heather Castleton 2nd = 2 Sir Pegasus 3rd = 3 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 5 Sovereign Debt | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:36 | 1st = 5 Sovereign Debt 2nd = 4 Eiredom 3rd = 3 Wears Red Feathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Planetary | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Planetary 2nd = 1 Orara Tank 3rd = 6 Dashiki Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 El Henley | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:33 | 1st = 2 El Henley 2nd = 8 Dynamik Touhey 3rd = 6 Boston George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Balkuin | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Balkuin 2nd = 12 Heart Throb 3rd = 9 Solar Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 A Good Kiwi Chick | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:30 | 1st = 10 A Good Kiwi Chick 2nd = 7 Eastwood Cullen 3rd = 8 Szybka Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Justins Boy | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Justins Boy 2nd = 8 Tonyrama 3rd = 3 Tiz Wonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Miss Control | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Miss Control 2nd = 3 Wheres Trixie 3rd = 1 Dusty Shekels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Zipping Monaro | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:23 | 1st = 8 Zipping Monaro 2nd = 5 Les Ogden 3rd = 2 Alabama Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Cottonwood | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Cottonwood 2nd = 2 Anotherexcuse 3rd = 10 Miss Kempinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Studleigh Billy | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:18 | 1st = 4 Studleigh Billy 2nd = 2 Elvis 3rd = 3 Clancy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Suki | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:16 | 1st = 9 Suki 2nd = 2 Avalon 3rd = 4 Uschrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Bobs Eye | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Bobs Eye 2nd = 7 Know Peace 3rd = 4 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Wheres Tessa | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:13 | 1st = 2 Wheres Tessa 2nd = 8 Lucky Bear 3rd = 7 Inside Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Pink Jeanes | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:13 | 1st = 6 Pink Jeanes 2nd = 1 Matai 3rd = 4 Jet Black Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Pepperwood | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:09 | 1st = 2 Pepperwood 2nd = 4 Clever Hans 3rd = 6 Erinsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Black Bing | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:06 | 1st = 1 Black Bing 2nd = 6 Tangled Sky 3rd = 5 My Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 City Magic | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 City Magic 2nd = 1 Foxing 3rd = 2 Rumbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Pettigo Flash | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:03 | 1st = 7 Pettigo Flash 2nd = 6 Big Cool Johny 3rd = 5 Charlie Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Bert Sivad | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 16:01 | 1st = 6 Bert Sivad 2nd = 13 Rambo Seelster 3rd = 4 Angus T Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Takeiteasyonme | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:59 | 1st = 5 Takeiteasyonme 2nd = 1 Aussie Made Lombo 3rd = 9 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 En For Nellie | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:56 | 1st = 9 En For Nellie 2nd = 3 Sophisticated Lass 3rd = 11 Waynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Captain Cloud | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Captain Cloud 2nd = 1 Hanifys Idol 3rd = 6 My Very Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Bitter Chill | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:53 | 1st = 4 Bitter Chill 2nd = 2 Cheeky Geeky 3rd = 3 Grayson Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Witches Lips | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Witches Lips 2nd = 1 In The Back Row 3rd = 12 Misty Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Queen Of Kings | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Kings 2nd = 1 Up The Saints 3rd = 5 Thanks Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Enable | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Enable 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Levi 3rd = 7 Hard Habits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Fifty Calibre | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Fifty Calibre 2nd = 6 Stain 3rd = 10 Canomodine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Chatrang | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Chatrang 2nd = 5 Garud 3rd = 6 The Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Im No Question | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:38 | 1st = 5 Im No Question 2nd = 6 Uncle Remy 3rd = 11 Trendy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Tommy Two | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:36 | 1st = 2 Tommy Two 2nd = 9 Esthermac 3rd = 7 Heart to Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Paddy Wack | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Paddy Wack 2nd = 8 Stress Rate 3rd = 6 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 2 Symposium | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:31 | 1st = 2 Symposium 2nd = 7 Dinky Mink 3rd = 3 Rollem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Homebush Craig | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:27 | 1st = 8 Homebush Craig 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Flippa 3rd = 3 Starburst Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Rock City | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:26 | 1st = 4 Rock City 2nd = 5 Titan Knight 3rd = 11 Valdivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Wont Be Beaten | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Wont Be Beaten 2nd = 3 Kaygees Girl 3rd = 7 Warkdale Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Confider | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:21 | 1st = 2 Confider 2nd = 3 Smokinoff 3rd = 7 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 County Cavan | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 County Cavan 2nd = 5 Fluctuations 3rd = 4 Snippets Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Quicks The Trick | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Quicks The Trick 2nd = 5 Rajahs Hope 3rd = 2 Blue Moon Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Mujahu | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:13 | 1st = 6 Mujahu 2nd = 2 Karl The Great 3rd = 5 Smart n Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Attire | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Attire 2nd = 9 Magic Maggie 3rd = 2 Not A Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Alittleponder | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:08 | 1st = 5 Alittleponder 2nd = 7 Double Barrel 3rd = 8 Tosca Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Bank Roll | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:07 | 1st = 7 Bank Roll 2nd = 1 Samdoc 3rd = 8 Karingal Tote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Work The Line | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Work The Line 2nd = 11 Rishima 3rd = 15 Highway Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Pure Strength | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:02 | 1st = 4 Pure Strength 2nd = 7 Scottish Dancer 3rd = 5 Vicar Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Wotzitworth | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Wotzitworth 2nd = 12 Why Not You 3rd = 7 Windsor Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Orara Bella | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:59 | 1st = 7 Orara Bella 2nd = 4 Gee Norman 3rd = 6 Marbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 6 Cee Jay Clang | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Cee Jay Clang 2nd = 16 Random Ruler 3rd = 2 Duke Of Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Finger Pop | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:52 | 1st = 8 Finger Pop 2nd = 1 Nerd Corner 3rd = 7 Bennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Whos To Blame | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:51 | 1st = 11 Whos To Blame 2nd = 10 Moreish 3rd = 2 Copper Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Wheres Anton | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Wheres Anton 2nd = 8 Sunnyside Blue 3rd = 3 Lord Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Earls Reign | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:46 | 1st = 7 Earls Reign 2nd = 5 Forbidden Forest 3rd = 11 My Mums A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 10 Long Lasting | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:43 | 1st = 10 Long Lasting 2nd = 2 Grift 3rd = 5 Pink n Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Orara George | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:42 | 1st = 8 Orara George 2nd = 2 Not So Shabby 3rd = 6 Hot Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Buffett | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:38 | 1st = 2 Buffett 2nd = 7 Majestic Sound 3rd = 11 Mount Aspiring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Wise Wonder | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Wise Wonder 2nd = 1 Homebush Boris 3rd = 4 Hauko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Payton Mackenzie | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Payton Mackenzie 2nd = 7 Lifeandglory 3rd = 3 Irish Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Spooky Milo | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:32 | 1st = 8 Spooky Milo 2nd = 2 Lozzy Gee 3rd = 3 Power Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 15 Zindablake | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:30 | 1st = 15 Zindablake 2nd = 10 Set Again 3rd = 7 Miss Astronomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Petes Delight | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:27 | 1st = 10 Petes Delight 2nd = 11 Ohoka Vermont 3rd = 5 Bubsarolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Flash Mick | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Flash Mick 2nd = 4 Boltin Henry 3rd = 7 Froese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Orara Mick | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:24 | 1st = 4 Orara Mick 2nd = 6 Lyns Flash 3rd = 5 Criminal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 7 Maysong | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Maysong 2nd = 6 La Hdood 3rd = 4 Clearway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Gondiggin | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:16 | 1st = 8 Gondiggin 2nd = 7 Futurism 3rd = 5 Weekend Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Defiant Dame | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:12 | 1st = 1 Defiant Dame 2nd = 5 Woondella Pearl 3rd = 2 Five Floods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:11 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 8 Rustys Reject 3rd = 1 Philtra Phella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Gold Epona | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:08 | 1st = 8 Gold Epona 2nd = 2 Crown Of Snippets 3rd = 7 Bless This Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Arem Boots | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:06 | 1st = 6 Arem Boots 2nd = 1 Bligh Street 3rd = 2 Orara Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Tax Exemption | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 14:03 | 1st = 12 Tax Exemption 2nd = 9 Lucky Hussler 3rd = 4 Exotic Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Powerful View | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Powerful View 2nd = 1 Kid Icarus 3rd = 3 Brindle Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 15 Bullion Express | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:55 | 1st = 15 Bullion Express 2nd = 4 Captain Stipo 3rd = 2 Best In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Even Bettor | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:52 | 1st = 1 Even Bettor 2nd = 4 Twilight Court 3rd = 8 Jacks A Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Eloise Thats Me | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Eloise Thats Me 2nd = 3 Currahee 3rd = 9 Meadows Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Wonder Why | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:49 | 1st = 1 Wonder Why 2nd = 4 Tamam Shud 3rd = 2 Riverside Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 3 Agadez | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Agadez 2nd = 7 Zar Zar Binks 3rd = 1 Border Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Itzworthowen | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:41 | 1st = 6 Itzworthowen 2nd = 10 Venetian Queen 3rd = 9 Tell Me Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 12 Rosalie Bay | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:36 | 1st = 12 Rosalie Bay 2nd = 13 Sunset Tour 3rd = 9 Cookeyslass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Bad Blue | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Bad Blue 2nd = 6 Sisco Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 6 Here De Princess | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:33 | 1st = 6 Here De Princess 2nd = 4 Stradas Diamond 3rd = 8 The Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Peron | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:28 | 1st = 2 Peron 2nd = 8 Lady Butterfly 3rd = 9 Purringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Creed | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 Creed 2nd = 18 Daneson 3rd = 7 Red Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Kickin Shiraz | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Kickin Shiraz 2nd = 2 Dee Cee Lizbeth 3rd = 6 Woondella Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Chester Downs | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Chester Downs 2nd = 9 Klondike Lil 3rd = 5 Fidesdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 2 Amphlett | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:07 | 1st = 2 Amphlett 2nd = 6 Snippersnapper 3rd = 5 Rock To Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Mosstradamus | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:02 | 1st = 3 Mosstradamus 2nd = 9 Sequalo System 3rd = 2 Master Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Simi | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Simi 2nd = 8 Slater Lass 3rd = 7 Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Plugger | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 12:58 | 1st = 5 Plugger 2nd = 1 The Shooter 3rd = 6 Vaka Moana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Girl Rosey | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 12:55 | 1st = 8 Girl Rosey 2nd = 1 Thrilling Ella 3rd = 6 Be Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Via Con Dios | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 12:53 | 1st = 9 Via Con Dios 2nd = 3 Man Of Stealth 3rd = 8 Porrentos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Golden Note | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 12:45 | 1st = 12 Golden Note 2nd = 6 Lady Jo 3rd = 9 Swoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 12:37 | 1st = 1 My Jack Attack 2nd = 6 Captain Coutts 3rd = 3 Darlek Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Cut Loose | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 12:32 | 1st = 1 Cut Loose 2nd = 2 Ganesh 3rd = 4 Coogee Coozifa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Jive Talk | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 12:23 | 1st = 6 Jive Talk 2nd = 8 Top Glory 3rd = 2 Dragon Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 12:20 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 6 Mint Collision 3rd = 7 Predator Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Alabaster | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 12:02 | 1st = 4 Alabaster 2nd = 7 Peking Tom 3rd = 3 Thrilling Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Bornato | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 11:45 | 1st = 4 Bornato 2nd = 1 Valains Flyer 3rd = 6 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Karma Rhode | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 11:27 | 1st = 8 Karma Rhode 2nd = 6 Caruba Queen 3rd = 1 Fancy Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Ragazza Gamba | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 11:10 | 1st = 4 Ragazza Gamba 2nd = 2 Thrilling Ninja 3rd = 3 Thrilling Abra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Cosmic Bolero | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 10:52 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Bolero 2nd = 1 Mr Reece 3rd = 7 Good Perception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Makinen | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Makinen 2nd = 4 Borasco 3rd = 2 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Lafayette | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 10:17 | 1st = 8 Lafayette 2nd = 2 Peno Boy 3rd = 1 Coleridge Ainsli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Head Lass | ||
Thu Aug 2 2012 10:01 | 1st = 4 Head Lass 2nd = 1 Coleridge Angel 3rd = 3 Noddys Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Best Perfume | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 22:45 | 1st = 6 Best Perfume 2nd = 2 Kid Condor 3rd = 7 Hartman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Lintons Boy | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 22:37 | 1st = 4 Lintons Boy 2nd = 2 Camdale Luke 3rd = 9 Hellyeah Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Kristins Niadh | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Kristins Niadh 2nd = 5 Hearthrob 3rd = 7 Rustle Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 First Incision | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 22:26 | 1st = 3 First Incision 2nd = 5 Early Return 3rd = 1 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Bosco | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Bosco 2nd = 8 Teardrop Lake 3rd = 7 Tiny Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Deannes Magic | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Deannes Magic 2nd = 8 Eddie Eddie Ed 3rd = 7 Another Chivis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Bouncer Norris | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Bouncer Norris 2nd = 7 Bo Apache 3rd = 1 Black Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 I Pity The Fool | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 22:04 | 1st = 7 I Pity The Fool 2nd = 9 Major Ruler 3rd = 1 Barrys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Jennifer Ellen | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 22:02 | 1st = 1 Jennifer Ellen 2nd = 3 Matt Black 3rd = 2 Shiraz Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Racemussen | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Racemussen 2nd = 4 Three Way Shiraz 3rd = 5 Club Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Bronze Venus | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:54 | 1st = 3 Bronze Venus 2nd = 7 Got Intell 3rd = 9 Big Cool Johny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Dominco Bale | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:50 | 1st = 6 Dominco Bale 2nd = 4 Shirdon Hi Five 3rd = 8 Greywinds Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Andiamo | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 Andiamo 2nd = 2 Jakes Thunder 3rd = 8 Program Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Lika Whisper | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:44 | 1st = 4 Lika Whisper 2nd = 6 Simply Wunder 3rd = 7 Tadmore Dunoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Eclectic | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:41 | 1st = 8 Eclectic 2nd = 3 Youre Fancy 3rd = 2 Stack em High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Capricorn Cruiser | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:36 | 1st = 6 Capricorn Cruiser 2nd = 7 Babyitsu 3rd = 8 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Tiz Now | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:34 | 1st = 7 Tiz Now 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Ice 3rd = 6 Elite Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:31 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 2 Mepunga Weber 3rd = 1 Leggy Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Brook Lee | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Brook Lee 2nd = 8 Beer Sheva 3rd = 4 Ruby The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Hellyeah Taz | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:23 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Taz 2nd = 7 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 5 Duckys Espirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Trumby | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:19 | 1st = 1 Trumby 2nd = 8 Rock Domination 3rd = 7 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Black Jack Magic | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:16 | 1st = 7 Black Jack Magic 2nd = 1 Glory of Love 3rd = 2 Nani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Yarran | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:13 | 1st = 1 Yarran 2nd = 3 Salmon Forest 3rd = 8 Black Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Wattle Creek | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:08 | 1st = 9 Wattle Creek 2nd = 4 Tisu Toota 3rd = 1 Silver Tail Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Slippys Texada | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:06 | 1st = 8 Slippys Texada 2nd = 5 Leadfoot Katie 3rd = 1 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Velocity Carlita | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 21:03 | 1st = 5 Velocity Carlita 2nd = 4 Bubble Gump 3rd = 2 Ricson Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Lacomare | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:59 | 1st = 5 Lacomare 2nd = 3 Deadly Impact 3rd = 7 Emerley Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Chiseled | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Chiseled 2nd = 2 Cadence 3rd = 8 Jagger Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Stagger | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:51 | 1st = 1 Stagger 2nd = 8 Garlett 3rd = 2 Chuckie Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Tendulkar | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Tendulkar 2nd = 3 Ellies Choice 3rd = 7 Deedee Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Gatty Com | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Gatty Com 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Brax 3rd = 6 Monahan Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 11 Karalta Wizard | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:40 | 1st = 11 Karalta Wizard 2nd = 3 Cats And Dogs 3rd = 1 King Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Pepper Shaker | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Pepper Shaker 2nd = 8 Tayler Mines 3rd = 1 Cacia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Kid Callah | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:34 | 1st = 3 Kid Callah 2nd = 1 Regent Reign 3rd = 4 Circuit Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Bance Bale | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Bance Bale 2nd = 8 Squashed Banana 3rd = 7 Spectrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Mjala Oreilly | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:26 | 1st = 8 Mjala Oreilly 2nd = 3 Elly Bouche 3rd = 1 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Pretty Pearl | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Pretty Pearl 2nd = 4 Beaudine 3rd = 3 Canadian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Diva Doll | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Diva Doll 2nd = 1 Busted Bird 3rd = 6 Rush Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Wheres Keroma | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:16 | 1st = 5 Wheres Keroma 2nd = 7 Light The Fuse 3rd = 8 Pedro Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Cardinal Art | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:11 | 1st = 4 Cardinal Art 2nd = 1 Chalondra 3rd = 6 Barooga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Our Pale Ale | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:09 | 1st = 6 Our Pale Ale 2nd = 8 Daven Bale 3rd = 4 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Babu Bhatt | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Babu Bhatt 2nd = 1 Star Princess 3rd = 3 Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Daintree Lover | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 20:01 | 1st = 3 Daintree Lover 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Gaye 3rd = 4 Collyn Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Toms Santos | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Toms Santos 2nd = 3 Antoni Bale 3rd = 2 Glaetzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Take It All | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Take It All 2nd = 7 Friendly Fire 3rd = 8 Book Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Ready To Shine | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:52 | 1st = 7 Ready To Shine 2nd = 6 Vox Pop 3rd = 2 Bear Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mr. Bondfire | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Mr. Bondfire 2nd = 7 Brother Superior 3rd = 8 Own The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Stone Skipper | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Stone Skipper 2nd = 4 Change Of Tact 3rd = 6 Little Vance Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Posh Nan | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Posh Nan 2nd = 3 Even Force 3rd = 6 Lepatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Lektra Grande | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Lektra Grande 2nd = 3 Leica Drill 3rd = 7 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Time Is Gold | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:36 | 1st = 2 Time Is Gold 2nd = 1 Jackpot Shiraz 3rd = 3 Ready For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Allen Nagger | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:33 | 1st = 6 Allen Nagger 2nd = 8 Dark Flash 3rd = 1 Gold Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Milanto Girl | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Milanto Girl 2nd = 7 Treblig Ruby 3rd = 5 Taxi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Spring Zeba | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:27 | 1st = 2 Spring Zeba 2nd = 1 Na Do 3rd = 6 Rubbles Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Estevez | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:24 | 1st = 8 Estevez 2nd = 4 Random Road 3rd = 6 Uncles Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Starfire Magic | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:21 | 1st = 1 Starfire Magic 2nd = 3 Paris Montana 3rd = 7 Mavis Winifred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Real River | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:16 | 1st = 3 Real River 2nd = 5 Mon Soie 3rd = 7 Island Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Elite Flame | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:14 | 1st = 6 Elite Flame 2nd = 5 Half Four 3rd = 8 Eleftheria Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Jemidar Gundi | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Jemidar Gundi 2nd = 3 Tanjee Gundi 3rd = 6 Grantham Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Mayhem | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Mayhem 2nd = 3 Allen Quincy 3rd = 5 Went Woosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Fernvale Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Fernvale Flyer 2nd = 6 Cha Cha Express 3rd = 5 Onya Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Rate Cut | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 19:02 | 1st = 7 Rate Cut 2nd = 1 Mo Cheeks 3rd = 3 Reality Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Astrid | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:59 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Astrid 2nd = 3 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 7 Kihael Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Squeeky Taylor | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:56 | 1st = 1 Squeeky Taylor 2nd = 6 Crazy Rascal 3rd = 8 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Stormy Art | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Stormy Art 2nd = 6 Lifeslittlesecret 3rd = 2 Shesa Wild Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Lotza Talent | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Lotza Talent 2nd = 2 Riot Monelli 3rd = 4 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 12 Right Hand | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:44 | 1st = 12 Right Hand 2nd = 8 Admirals Finale 3rd = 4 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Bella Voyage | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:41 | 1st = 3 Bella Voyage 2nd = 1 Bitta Licorice 3rd = 7 Us We Anco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Wheres My Lady | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Wheres My Lady 2nd = 8 Skymon 3rd = 6 Goozeberry Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Jesse Be Cool | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:35 | 1st = 6 Jesse Be Cool 2nd = 7 Colorada 3rd = 4 Arckaringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Ascari | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:32 | 1st = 7 Ascari 2nd = 2 Proven Maddy 3rd = 1 Speedy Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Occalupo Beach | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:28 | 1st = 1 Occalupo Beach 2nd = 3 Sign Of A Beauty 3rd = 5 Bluechip Pyrenees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Cochise County | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Cochise County 2nd = 2 Smooth Rhythm 3rd = 6 Devine Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Lord Rapid | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Lord Rapid 2nd = 3 Movealong Miley 3rd = 5 Platinum Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Livingontheinterest | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 1 Bobby Teal 3rd = 7 Car Fifty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Awesome Bluey | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Awesome Bluey 2nd = 2 Felix Felicis 3rd = 5 Cruising Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Zany Dune | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Zany Dune 2nd = 6 Forty Seven Gems 3rd = 5 Theartofattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Gotta Problem | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Gotta Problem 2nd = 8 Primordial 3rd = 3 Miracle Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Janderras Hope | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Janderras Hope 2nd = 6 Active Beauty 3rd = 8 Janadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Farouk | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Farouk 2nd = 4 Den Of Inequity 3rd = 5 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Lucy Tokaam | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Lucy Tokaam 2nd = 3 Fagus Valley 3rd = 4 Shazaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Belron Wattle | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Belron Wattle 2nd = 5 Bombada Bombada 3rd = 4 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Major Dancer | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 Major Dancer 2nd = 6 Trucker 3rd = 2 Marshall Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Shear Gundi | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Shear Gundi 2nd = 8 Vintage Vine 3rd = 4 Mad Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Sledging | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:39 | 1st = 8 Sledging 2nd = 9 Never Waver Lombo 3rd = 11 Jambo Emali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Spritely Vixen | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:36 | 1st = 7 Spritely Vixen 2nd = 2 Affordable 3rd = 8 Your Show Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Lazzwahh | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Lazzwahh 2nd = 7 Daintree Silk 3rd = 1 Rozehill Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 7 Tarks Royale | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:31 | 1st = 7 Tarks Royale 2nd = 5 Wrapped Tight 3rd = 1 Master Macrea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Kiwi Montana | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:28 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Montana 2nd = 1 Shore To Success 3rd = 2 Gotta Go Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Evening Emerald | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:25 | 1st = 8 Evening Emerald 2nd = 1 Gun Gundi 3rd = 6 Fools Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Nassooa | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Nassooa 2nd = 1 Linvel Daintee 3rd = 4 Sassy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Wheres Crystal | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Wheres Crystal 2nd = 7 Mirabella 3rd = 1 Spanish Harlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Code Red | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:11 | 1st = 3 Code Red 2nd = 11 Murano Mystery 3rd = 8 Lewis Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Shanghai Rose | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:10 | 1st = 6 Shanghai Rose 2nd = 7 Dashiell Parr 3rd = 4 Riverside Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Lady Spinello | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Lady Spinello 2nd = 4 Fiesta Rua 3rd = 5 Premier Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Beach Buggy | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:04 | 1st = 10 Beach Buggy 2nd = 2 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 9 Franco Terminus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Topline Beaver | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:03 | 1st = 1 Topline Beaver 2nd = 2 Ever So Sweet 3rd = 7 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Grovebrook Boy | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 17:01 | 1st = 5 Grovebrook Boy 2nd = 2 Zarek 3rd = 3 Blake Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Together We Do | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:56 | 1st = 5 Together We Do 2nd = 3 Baylistic Boy 3rd = 9 Sportivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 1 Atego Turbo | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Atego Turbo 2nd = 9 Sir Pegasus 3rd = 10 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Jack Silver | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:49 | 1st = 7 Jack Silver 2nd = 8 Easy Drinking 3rd = 5 Pierino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Wairapa Warrior | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Wairapa Warrior 2nd = 7 All Four One 3rd = 8 Midnight Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Price Of Glory | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:43 | 1st = 2 Price Of Glory 2nd = 7 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 14 Dacowboyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Two Toxic | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:42 | 1st = 6 Two Toxic 2nd = 1 Lil Wild 3rd = 2 Polmetric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Pure Polly | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Pure Polly 2nd = 3 Movealong Nemo 3rd = 6 Husky Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Western Cullen | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:36 | 1st = 2 Western Cullen 2nd = 1 Pure Empathy 3rd = 11 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 7 Mr Maturity | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:33 | 1st = 7 Mr Maturity 2nd = 5 Seaza 3rd = 12 Brownstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Lusha Boosha | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Lusha Boosha 2nd = 2 Fantasizzing 3rd = 1 Proven Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Owna Dryva | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:31 | 1st = 3 Owna Dryva 2nd = 2 Vayetra 3rd = 5 Trick Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Tessace | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:28 | 1st = 7 Tessace 2nd = 3 Hoon Hay 3rd = 4 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Belle Ez | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Belle Ez 2nd = 12 Dubai Me Roses 3rd = 8 Give Me Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Defector | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:22 | 1st = 4 Defector 2nd = 1 Zippy Action 3rd = 3 Whats The Diff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 The Lucky Break | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 The Lucky Break 2nd = 5 Third Tee 3rd = 1 Acrostride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Mavriki Crio | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Mavriki Crio 2nd = 3 Myalla Red 3rd = 8 Troubles Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 2 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 4 Texas Terror 3rd = 1 One Step Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Go Teddy Size | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:11 | 1st = 1 Go Teddy Size 2nd = 4 Midnight Ivy 3rd = 3 Messy State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Sarahs Baby | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:09 | 1st = 2 Sarahs Baby 2nd = 1 Other Axle 3rd = 4 Carrs Collide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 Arianna Soul | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:05 | 1st = 11 Arianna Soul 2nd = 2 Bad Kitty 3rd = 17 Gambling Goucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Elite Capri | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Elite Capri 2nd = 2 True Blue Drama 3rd = 5 Hallpack Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Leda Mcnally | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 16:00 | 1st = 12 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 3 Hermattjesty Mulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 1 Alcancia | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:56 | 1st = 1 Alcancia 2nd = 2 Speeding To Win 3rd = 10 Za One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Ultimate Assassin | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Assassin 2nd = 1 Tiger Island 3rd = 2 Village Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Not Bad Thanks | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:51 | 1st = 3 Not Bad Thanks 2nd = 6 Withcott Wizard 3rd = 1 Elavena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 My Last | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 My Last 2nd = 5 Tortured 3rd = 4 Mantlemen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Eternal | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 Eternal 2nd = 2 Past Gem 3rd = 1 Pure Pleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Risky Lifestyle | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Risky Lifestyle 2nd = 4 Pink Artiste 3rd = 10 Mach In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 1 Mystic Soldier | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Mystic Soldier 2nd = 9 Oneonthewood 3rd = 7 Xbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Wong Way Susie | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Wong Way Susie 2nd = 8 Soldier Spy 3rd = 2 Reckless Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Delwonder | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Delwonder 2nd = 8 Mcferrin 3rd = 3 Ceccanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Don Guerrero | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:24 | 1st = 6 Don Guerrero 2nd = 3 Golden Bomber 3rd = 7 Keepyaguardup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Super Imperior | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:23 | 1st = 3 Super Imperior 2nd = 5 Bags Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 9 Tiptoeing | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Tiptoeing 2nd = 6 Dont Get Me Rong 3rd = 7 Kyspeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Barko Gundi | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Barko Gundi 2nd = 1 Sky Shadow 3rd = 7 Shans Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Missus Brown | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:16 | 1st = 5 Missus Brown 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Joe 3rd = 12 Wallys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Princess Gweneth | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Princess Gweneth 2nd = 1 Planetary 3rd = 6 Gill Grunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 12 Musee Market | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:12 | 1st = 12 Musee Market 2nd = 14 Purple Of Cassius 3rd = 11 King Of Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Joule Count | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:07 | 1st = 6 Joule Count 2nd = 2 Red Bear Wroxton 3rd = 7 Critique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Teddy Max | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Teddy Max 2nd = 3 Hungry Hunter 3rd = 5 Rebel Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 9 The Endoftheline | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:59 | 1st = 9 The Endoftheline 2nd = 1 Mister Pickles 3rd = 7 Meet Me In Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Prince Pedro | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:55 | 1st = 10 Prince Pedro 2nd = 12 Canny Come Inn 3rd = 6 Universal Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Stone King | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Stone King 2nd = 8 Beau Ryan 3rd = 6 Frostys House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Yougottawanna | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:49 | 1st = 3 Yougottawanna 2nd = 11 Lucky And Loaded 3rd = 2 Forbidden Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Max Mcguiness | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:47 | 1st = 7 Max Mcguiness 2nd = 3 Misty Shiraz 3rd = 6 Pretty Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 13 Aftadaka | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:44 | 1st = 13 Aftadaka 2nd = 7 Long Journey Home 3rd = 12 Short Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Rocket Beebee | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Rocket Beebee 2nd = 2 Matty Brogden 3rd = 1 Wetlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Master Houdini | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Master Houdini 2nd = 4 Turn Of Faith 3rd = 1 Nice And Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Have Agogo | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:33 | 1st = 8 Have Agogo 2nd = 1 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 2 Lettuce Catch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Crown Of Success | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Crown Of Success 2nd = 3 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 1 Buff Orpington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Americana Siyan | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:27 | 1st = 8 Americana Siyan 2nd = 3 Vaporisity 3rd = 5 Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 8 Itz Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 6 Gee Mae 3rd = 9 Easy Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Hippocrene | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:17 | 1st = 6 Hippocrene 2nd = 11 No More Idols 3rd = 2 Via Facile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Hijackajet | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:12 | 1st = 2 Hijackajet 2nd = 7 Gran Tarino 3rd = 10 Jetsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Moluma | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Moluma 2nd = 6 Santeeka 3rd = 7 Neils Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Jettas Girl | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:09 | 1st = 2 Jettas Girl 2nd = 3 Orara Maree 3rd = 7 Union Dues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 11 Villamill | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:07 | 1st = 11 Villamill 2nd = 4 Go To Blazers 3rd = 1 Al Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Enrique Of Malacca | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Enrique Of Malacca 2nd = 1 Pjaysparty 3rd = 10 Christensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Sameral | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Sameral 2nd = 14 Whymol 3rd = 3 Magical Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 3 Hes Dan | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Hes Dan 2nd = 2 Danvega 3rd = 11 Catalina Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Wroxton Playboy | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Wroxton Playboy 2nd = 3 Damselfly 3rd = 2 Chuckanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Arapahoe | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:52 | 1st = 8 Arapahoe 2nd = 1 River Sand 3rd = 4 Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 5 Hypermach | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Hypermach 2nd = 9 Highview Spirit 3rd = 2 Carlos Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Black Cabbage | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:42 | 1st = 8 Black Cabbage 2nd = 3 Mycup Runneth Over 3rd = 4 Collide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Tiza Gold | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:38 | 1st = 6 Tiza Gold 2nd = 1 Uno Krystal 3rd = 7 Specialist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 7 Three Lucky Eights | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:34 | 1st = 7 Three Lucky Eights 2nd = 3 From The Valley 3rd = 9 Shotgun Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Upahut Cindy | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:31 | 1st = 1 Upahut Cindy 2nd = 5 Opehu Tiger 3rd = 8 Wandy Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Killarney Cowboy | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:30 | 1st = 9 Killarney Cowboy 2nd = 1 Dreamy Nukes 3rd = 5 Isabella Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Grado | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Grado 2nd = 5 Hezoff 3rd = 8 Spaceage Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 2 The Shackler | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 The Shackler 2nd = 11 Excuse Me Madam 3rd = 1 The Chifney Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Lumens Of Light | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:17 | 1st = 3 Lumens Of Light 2nd = 7 Eye Need You 3rd = 2 Illegal Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Little Mother | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:13 | 1st = 8 Little Mother 2nd = 4 Perry Winkle 3rd = 1 Visionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 5 Indulgent | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:12 | 1st = 5 Indulgent 2nd = 1 Cyclades 3rd = 8 Out Of Morals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Full Beam | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:07 | 1st = 10 Full Beam 2nd = 3 Jabel 3rd = 4 Jack n Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Owen Thyme | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 13:02 | 1st = 3 Owen Thyme 2nd = 7 Gypsy Hunt 3rd = 2 Riley Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Duke Of Letchworth | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:59 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Letchworth 2nd = 4 Tenmoregrand 3rd = 7 Balmain Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Theodore West | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:56 | 1st = 4 Theodore West 2nd = 2 Semenya 3rd = 7 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Wake Up Quinn | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Wake Up Quinn 2nd = 12 Pure Strength 3rd = 2 Whens Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Morchowie Miss | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:50 | 1st = 7 Morchowie Miss 2nd = 3 Man What A Shot 3rd = 4 Sandplain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Cool One | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Cool One 2nd = 2 Shelly Bee 3rd = 3 Archetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Boppin Dazzler | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:42 | 1st = 1 Boppin Dazzler 2nd = 6 Bo Crazy 3rd = 2 Minnies Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Ashby Elly | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:38 | 1st = 2 Ashby Elly 2nd = 9 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 7 Adios Gryphon | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:37 | 1st = 7 Adios Gryphon 2nd = 2 Billy Rattler 3rd = 6 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 12 Total Fireban | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:32 | 1st = 12 Total Fireban 2nd = 11 Sienna Snip 3rd = 7 Green Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Cantika Wanita | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:27 | 1st = 5 Cantika Wanita 2nd = 2 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 8 Wheres Crymelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 9 Snipsys Girl | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:24 | 1st = 9 Snipsys Girl 2nd = 6 Conman 3rd = 3 Volatile Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Inishfree | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:21 | 1st = 4 Inishfree 2nd = 1 Darlek Khan 3rd = 7 Little Blackspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Runemdown | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:20 | 1st = 12 Runemdown 2nd = 7 Melton Valueless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 In Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:15 | 1st = 2 In Spirit 2nd = 5 Symbol Of Freedom 3rd = 12 Popcorn Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 3 Cool Genie | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:10 | 1st = 3 Cool Genie 2nd = 1 Edward Cheval 3rd = 11 Wing Naprayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Elegant Chick | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:05 | 1st = 4 Elegant Chick 2nd = 1 Bazz As Boss 3rd = 7 Thats Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Ariana | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 12:02 | 1st = 5 Ariana 2nd = 4 Sassafras 3rd = 1 Donky Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Our Maple Tart | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 11:47 | 1st = 11 Our Maple Tart 2nd = 7 The Doctor Rocks 3rd = 1 Poetic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Ramessee | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 11:44 | 1st = 2 Ramessee 2nd = 5 Erics Song 3rd = 9 Sand Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 10 Lady Of Troy | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 11:35 | 1st = 10 Lady Of Troy 2nd = 2 Revenge 3rd = 1 Slumdog Millionare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Bimboo | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 11:27 | 1st = 4 Bimboo 2nd = 7 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 1 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Bigtime Whizz | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 11:09 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Whizz 2nd = 5 Parra Sparra 3rd = 4 Lightning Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 8 Chapinta | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 11:00 | 1st = 8 Chapinta 2nd = 9 Te Kingi 3rd = 1 Silk n Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Issues | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 10:52 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Issues 2nd = 8 Homebush Fraser 3rd = 4 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Thundering Jet | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 10:34 | 1st = 6 Thundering Jet 2nd = 8 Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 1 Looks Decieving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 2 Brer | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 10:25 | 1st = 2 Brer 2nd = 10 Del Mondo 3rd = 11 Chloe Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 What Where When | ||
Mon Jul 2 2012 10:14 | 1st = 2 What Where When 2nd = 7 Double Tapp 3rd = 6 Three To Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Spring Legacy | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 23:52 | 1st = 3 Spring Legacy 2nd = 6 Short Haul 3rd = 7 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Darya Bale | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 23:37 | 1st = 1 Darya Bale 2nd = 2 Mcqueen 3rd = 3 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Travel Bug Miss | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 23:12 | 1st = 1 Travel Bug Miss 2nd = 7 Bramley 3rd = 8 Kalden Petroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 4 Surf A Coin 3rd = 1 Loose Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 Clarenden Daydream | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:50 | 1st = 4 Clarenden Daydream 2nd = 1 Carbohydrate 3rd = 5 Silently Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Allen Gordy | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:47 | 1st = 1 Allen Gordy 2nd = 2 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Lucky Joy | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Lucky Joy 2nd = 1 Local Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Sargent Mitchill | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:40 | 1st = 5 Sargent Mitchill 2nd = 4 Spitfire Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Bad Company | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Bad Company 2nd = 2 Pedros Finest 3rd = 1 Proven Mead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Atego Turbo | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Atego Turbo 2nd = 7 My Turn My Turn 3rd = 1 Chewin On Tobaccy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Shaw Street Race | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Shaw Street Race 2nd = 4 Icebox 3rd = 5 Cronos Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Carbon Crest | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Carbon Crest 2nd = 5 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 3 Mickie Drippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 7 Between Wickets 3rd = 1 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Ohoka Squire | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:14 | 1st = 11 Ohoka Squire 2nd = 6 Disco Gemini 3rd = 5 Blissful Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Big Noter | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Big Noter 2nd = 4 Hot Irish 3rd = 7 Not In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Erica Allen | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Erica Allen 2nd = 6 Take It Home 3rd = 1 Lady Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Go Oro | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:04 | 1st = 7 Go Oro 2nd = 3 Ebony Rhino 3rd = 1 Lucks Changed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Life Sentence | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Life Sentence 2nd = 1 Foxy Catalena 3rd = 8 Sopranos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Billy The Sid | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Billy The Sid 2nd = 7 Grigorieva Bale 3rd = 6 Proven Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Vee Salute | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Vee Salute 2nd = 8 Shes Commando 3rd = 1 Long May She Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Wicked Party | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:50 | 1st = 6 Wicked Party 2nd = 7 Crashin Koby 3rd = 5 Lucky Leshana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Never Too Rich | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Never Too Rich 2nd = 1 Admirals Finale 3rd = 10 Constantly Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Dyna Morris | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:42 | 1st = 1 Dyna Morris 2nd = 2 Glenda Bale 3rd = 3 Sapporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Husky Dreamer | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:41 | 1st = 1 Husky Dreamer 2nd = 8 Faustina Fortun 3rd = 7 Joy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Madam Pom Pom | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:37 | 1st = 6 Madam Pom Pom 2nd = 9 Machtavish 3rd = 3 I Dont Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Captive | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Captive 2nd = 7 Shelly Shelby 3rd = 2 Lektra Ottens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Boyz Torque | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:30 | 1st = 9 Boyz Torque 2nd = 1 Sapphire Swayze 3rd = 4 Timeseel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Kelly Bundy | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:27 | 1st = 3 Kelly Bundy 2nd = 1 Im A Shelley 3rd = 8 Uno Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Aspiring Artist | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:22 | 1st = 6 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 5 Classic Chaos 3rd = 2 Force Ten Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Light Fantastic | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:21 | 1st = 6 Light Fantastic 2nd = 5 Yarramundi Star 3rd = 3 Tadmore Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Come On Luann | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Come On Luann 2nd = 5 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 3 Sequoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Lleyton H | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Lleyton H 2nd = 7 Mexican Invasion 3rd = 9 Real Deal Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Donovan Bromac | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:14 | 1st = 4 Donovan Bromac 2nd = 11 Kamwood Laughter 3rd = 8 Coringa Cory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:12 | 1st = 8 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 4 Krisa Bale 3rd = 9 Fredrick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Chads Chucky | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:11 | 1st = 2 Chads Chucky 2nd = 8 Tsunami Joe 3rd = 7 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Mach Wiper | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:07 | 1st = 6 Mach Wiper 2nd = 1 Jazzabout 3rd = 4 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Gold Fox | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:05 | 1st = 3 Gold Fox 2nd = 6 Cool Wabbit 3rd = 1 Kid Cudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Bet Your Life | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Bet Your Life 2nd = 10 Thiefinthenight 3rd = 8 Tales Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Fruity Shiraz | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:59 | 1st = 3 Fruity Shiraz 2nd = 7 Search Party 3rd = 1 Helen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:57 | 1st = 2 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 3 Dyna Digger 3rd = 7 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Jacobs Well | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Jacobs Well 2nd = 4 Raise The Hand 3rd = 9 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Red Norm | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:51 | 1st = 1 Red Norm 2nd = 2 Daisy Dop 3rd = 7 Magpie Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Midnight Capers | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:50 | 1st = 8 Midnight Capers 2nd = 1 Bonita Banana 3rd = 5 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 8 Typhoon Red | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:47 | 1st = 8 Typhoon Red 2nd = 5 Skilful Pat 3rd = 1 Casse Sqarette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Soldier Boy | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:46 | 1st = 3 Soldier Boy 2nd = 6 Dearborn 3rd = 1 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Ee And Em Stride | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:42 | 1st = 6 Ee And Em Stride 2nd = 4 Gooday Stride 3rd = 8 Blissfull Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Vintage Blend | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:41 | 1st = 5 Vintage Blend 2nd = 3 Zipping Catra 3rd = 7 Proven Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Lektra Johnson | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 3 Eldis Bale 3rd = 1 Queen Of Cyprus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 No Swaps | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 No Swaps 2nd = 3 Rainbow Stride 3rd = 1 Woodlea Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Mister Sheedy | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 Mister Sheedy 2nd = 11 Five Oclock Affair 3rd = 3 Lot Of Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Hun Can You | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:29 | 1st = 4 Hun Can You 2nd = 6 Dirty Bit 3rd = 8 Return The Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Just Joking | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Just Joking 2nd = 7 Thunder Lee 3rd = 2 Jordy Pordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Phyl Crocker | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:22 | 1st = 5 Phyl Crocker 2nd = 2 Linvel Buffy 3rd = 11 Grinera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 1 Ritza Flare 3rd = 3 Entrust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Fyna Bale | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Fyna Bale 2nd = 4 Lektra Jay 3rd = 7 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Asoka | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Asoka 2nd = 9 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 1 Mister Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Right Hand | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:14 | 1st = 4 Right Hand 2nd = 5 Looks Promising 3rd = 2 Irish Oneill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 10 Cos Sea Rose | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:12 | 1st = 10 Cos Sea Rose 2nd = 3 Exone 3rd = 2 Devious Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Tifia | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Tifia 2nd = 4 Heres Hayley 3rd = 1 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Jalyn Jones | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:09 | 1st = 7 Jalyn Jones 2nd = 8 Bago Steel 3rd = 1 Arnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Goulburn Guy | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:05 | 1st = 10 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 2 Studleigh Billy 3rd = 8 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Si Capisco | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Si Capisco 2nd = 8 Gentlemans Honour 3rd = 9 Just A Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Tentens | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:59 | 1st = 5 Tentens 2nd = 6 Welden Flash 3rd = 3 Dertilis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Darlin Bale | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:57 | 1st = 1 Darlin Bale 2nd = 6 In Hiding 3rd = 4 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 3 Educated Lady 3rd = 10 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Two Tree Hill | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 6 Direct Bullet 3rd = 8 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Dewana El Galo | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:49 | 1st = 7 Dewana El Galo 2nd = 8 Wadelock Galo 3rd = 4 Mister Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 The Big Mach | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:45 | 1st = 10 The Big Mach 2nd = 3 Erle Dale 3rd = 8 Lettucerocku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Verdasco | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:44 | 1st = 5 Verdasco 2nd = 4 Mako Shadow 3rd = 3 Imperial Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 It Happens A Lot | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 It Happens A Lot 2nd = 7 Melton Sotera 3rd = 4 Gidup Tuscany Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Zippy Hand | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Zippy Hand 2nd = 6 Pegeon Appeal 3rd = 8 Wongawilli Jodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Gold Coast Gazza | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:38 | 1st = 7 Gold Coast Gazza 2nd = 4 Harbour Rose 3rd = 6 Mahogany Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Ellie La Vie | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Ellie La Vie 2nd = 8 Lady Oscar 3rd = 10 Tisani Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Change Of Mind | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Change Of Mind 2nd = 5 Dream Repeats 3rd = 6 Annas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Mark Dennis | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Mark Dennis 2nd = 9 Nobody Holme 3rd = 5 Tara Toplady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Odie For Now | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Odie For Now 2nd = 1 Garrick Bale 3rd = 3 Celebration Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Tango Man | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:26 | 1st = 1 Tango Man 2nd = 7 Bellemie 3rd = 2 Select Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Ultimate Call | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:23 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Call 2nd = 3 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 9 Lady Taras Bulba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 10 Coona Angle | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:21 | 1st = 10 Coona Angle 2nd = 3 Threatened 3rd = 1 Husky Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 San Rafaella | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:18 | 1st = 9 San Rafaella 2nd = 2 Eloquent Babe 3rd = 10 Shes All Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Dyna Drago | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Dyna Drago 2nd = 5 Buddy Rioli 3rd = 3 Oh So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Gran Tarino | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:14 | 1st = 8 Gran Tarino 2nd = 4 Soho Jackman 3rd = 7 Gives Me Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Hilton Fly High | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Hilton Fly High 2nd = 2 Highview Pace 3rd = 6 Silva Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Lizzy Cruise | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Lizzy Cruise 2nd = 1 Con Carne 3rd = 4 Bit Onek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Linden Magpie | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Linden Magpie 2nd = 3 Axels 3rd = 8 Roma Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Torque Artraction | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Torque Artraction 2nd = 7 Umi 3rd = 10 Light In Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Primed | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Primed 2nd = 2 Dancefloor Prodigy 3rd = 5 Greys A Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Midnight Prowler | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:56 | 1st = 5 Midnight Prowler 2nd = 3 Born Shiney 3rd = 7 Lucks Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Blissfull Mood | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:52 | 1st = 9 Blissfull Mood 2nd = 6 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 2 Thewaytolive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 7 Marseillaise | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:51 | 1st = 7 Marseillaise 2nd = 3 Idiocity 3rd = 4 Star Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Our Cullens Crown | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:47 | 1st = 9 Our Cullens Crown 2nd = 6 Im Fulla Luck 3rd = 5 Franco Nester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Small Victory | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:46 | 1st = 3 Small Victory 2nd = 2 Sneakys Shadow 3rd = 6 Jazzinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Im Fooling | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:41 | 1st = 8 Im Fooling 2nd = 3 Fib A Lot 3rd = 7 Tango In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Plane Sailin Lombo | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:38 | 1st = 11 Plane Sailin Lombo 2nd = 7 Roman Centurion 3rd = 5 Livinthehighlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Texan | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:35 | 1st = 10 Texan 2nd = 14 Numerous Secrets 3rd = 6 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Elsu Storm | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Elsu Storm 2nd = 7 Last Chance Lance 3rd = 9 Dutch Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Tee For Tilly | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Tee For Tilly 2nd = 2 Press Statement 3rd = 4 Big Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Aquatorial | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Aquatorial 2nd = 2 Gran Torino 3rd = 4 Stephen Got Even |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Usain Octane | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:21 | 1st = 5 Usain Octane 2nd = 8 Pattie Phevos 3rd = 6 Dr Roslyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Avonnova | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Avonnova 2nd = 2 Miysis 3rd = 9 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 3 With A Flourish | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 With A Flourish 2nd = 1 Ibsen 3rd = 9 Giftofthegav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Hollywood Bromac | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Bromac 2nd = 10 Lilac Stride 3rd = 11 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Faith In Mary | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Faith In Mary 2nd = 2 Goodwin Billsky 3rd = 5 This Is Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Daintree Chengdu | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:03 | 1st = 8 Daintree Chengdu 2nd = 3 Daintree Silk 3rd = 4 Mad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Mavromata | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Mavromata 2nd = 6 Terminado 3rd = 5 Saezuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Illawong Magic | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:55 | 1st = 7 Illawong Magic 2nd = 4 Trappers Puzzle 3rd = 8 Abbotshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Behati Babe | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Behati Babe 2nd = 2 On Shot 3rd = 7 Kevie Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 High Flying Diamonds | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:47 | 1st = 4 High Flying Diamonds 2nd = 10 Matai Zinga 3rd = 8 Juryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Avon Gold | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:46 | 1st = 6 Avon Gold 2nd = 1 Elite Vicki 3rd = 7 Flameless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Fast Lover | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:43 | 1st = 1 Fast Lover 2nd = 8 Angelus Belle 3rd = 3 He Is Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Im All Smiles | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:38 | 1st = 11 Im All Smiles 2nd = 8 Ima Art Star 3rd = 4 Mikettee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 1 Keenelander | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Keenelander 2nd = 5 Spend The Money 3rd = 2 Fandangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Striking Storm | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Striking Storm 2nd = 7 Made To Run 3rd = 6 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Slow As Pat | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:28 | 1st = 7 Slow As Pat 2nd = 8 Scull Oreilly 3rd = 1 Dylans Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Solsay | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:25 | 1st = 11 Solsay 2nd = 2 Caves Road 3rd = 8 Miss Tipsy Topsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Jackson Tyne | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Jackson Tyne 2nd = 3 Morningtown Ride 3rd = 1 Ruby Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Cmon Harry | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:12 | 1st = 2 Cmon Harry 2nd = 5 Major Nick 3rd = 7 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Mazzano | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Mazzano 2nd = 7 Scarlett Sun 3rd = 6 Morgan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 7 Successful Spin | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 17:02 | 1st = 7 Successful Spin 2nd = 3 Giles 3rd = 4 Nicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Best In Show | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:59 | 1st = 2 Best In Show 2nd = 4 Fuschia Muldoon 3rd = 7 Archies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Light Express | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Light Express 2nd = 9 Shot In Jest 3rd = 10 Statue Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Mcscar | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Mcscar 2nd = 8 Navarda Lad 3rd = 1 Red Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Timecall | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:49 | 1st = 3 Timecall 2nd = 1 Popnae 3rd = 7 Abusker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Miss Manalishi | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Miss Manalishi 2nd = 1 Lay Back 3rd = 5 Love The Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 6 Celtic Dancer | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:35 | 1st = 6 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 16 Belltone 3rd = 18 Joint Chiefs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Jellybean Jack | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Jellybean Jack 2nd = 2 Rolston 3rd = 5 Blather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Andromache | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:26 | 1st = 8 Andromache 2nd = 9 The Long Road 3rd = 2 Our Pride And Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 11 Prosaic | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:24 | 1st = 11 Prosaic 2nd = 7 Infinity Lass 3rd = 4 Code Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Kumali | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:22 | 1st = 11 Kumali 2nd = 4 What Happenedhenry 3rd = 15 Lucky Deluchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Ace Or Joka | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:18 | 1st = 3 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 5 Horatius 3rd = 11 Our Freed Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Herecomesthetiger | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:17 | 1st = 9 Herecomesthetiger 2nd = 4 Starlist 3rd = 6 New Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Tiger Pete | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Tiger Pete 2nd = 6 Scorn Saxon 3rd = 3 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 3 Gazza Guru | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:10 | 1st = 3 Gazza Guru 2nd = 9 Thumbtacks 3rd = 4 Zakynthos Imprintz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 12 Gwennie | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:09 | 1st = 12 Gwennie 2nd = 2 Bar Attack 3rd = 1 Sizzlelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 4 Our Protocol | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Our Protocol 2nd = 7 Beasty Boy 3rd = 3 Forty Thirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Quintessential | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Quintessential 2nd = 14 Eliza Blues 3rd = 10 Vittoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Whos Ready | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Whos Ready 2nd = 7 Double Crest 3rd = 5 Moporena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Lady Melksham | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Lady Melksham 2nd = 7 Reigning Lass 3rd = 2 Stacey Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 2 Blazing Dane | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Blazing Dane 2nd = 9 Ameerah 3rd = 4 Husslehoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Little White Horse | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Little White Horse 2nd = 11 Court Success 3rd = 1 Chastelain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 My Uncle Vinny | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 My Uncle Vinny 2nd = 6 Imperial Lines 3rd = 11 Zaamission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Tara Hickory | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Tara Hickory 2nd = 1 Dalhausser 3rd = 3 Ready To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Dominating | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Dominating 2nd = 1 Saturday Skies 3rd = 9 Hussars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 11 Eucumbene | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:30 | 1st = 11 Eucumbene 2nd = 13 From The Vault 3rd = 10 Color Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Wandering Star | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:29 | 1st = 5 Wandering Star 2nd = 7 Saintly Dancer 3rd = 3 Apache Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 2 How Fairdinkum | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 How Fairdinkum 2nd = 4 Bashboy 3rd = 6 Sky Pharaoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 18 Pear Tart | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:20 | 1st = 18 Pear Tart 2nd = 3 Free Wheeling 3rd = 19 Stradon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Caesars Princess | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:15 | 1st = 11 Caesars Princess 2nd = 8 Veeten 3rd = 4 Revolutionize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 9 Mr Oceirin | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:10 | 1st = 9 Mr Oceirin 2nd = 7 Turnitup 3rd = 8 Geejayhaitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 14 Heavens Own | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:05 | 1st = 14 Heavens Own 2nd = 4 Lord Bryn 3rd = 13 Socarada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Willjoe | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:02 | 1st = 4 Willjoe 2nd = 11 General Redoute 3rd = 1 Just Married |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Just Sybil | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Just Sybil 2nd = 7 Avionics 3rd = 8 Inablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Smolda | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:56 | 1st = 3 Smolda 2nd = 1 Lets Elope 3rd = 6 Bettors Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Brother Patrick | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Brother Patrick 2nd = 1 Mabel Grace 3rd = 5 Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Sun Warrior | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:52 | 1st = 1 Sun Warrior 2nd = 12 Kinetic Heat 3rd = 4 Station Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Reuben Percival | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Reuben Percival 2nd = 1 The Verminator 3rd = 4 Crafty Irna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 6 Petes Show | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Petes Show 2nd = 4 Tsar Of Russia 3rd = 5 Doctor Hush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 7 Red Tracer | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Red Tracer 2nd = 13 Forfeiture 3rd = 14 Alltherightmoves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Project Compassion | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Project Compassion 2nd = 4 Tabliope 3rd = 11 Live And Let Liv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Westsouthwest | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Westsouthwest 2nd = 5 Juliets Princess 3rd = 12 Outback Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 2 Bead Of Courage | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:26 | 1st = 2 Bead Of Courage 2nd = 11 Smartly 3rd = 12 Thrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Offset Prince | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:25 | 1st = 11 Offset Prince 2nd = 1 Here Comes Sam 3rd = 4 Our Grand Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Soweto Belle | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Soweto Belle 2nd = 10 Mrs Macular 3rd = 4 Random Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 16 Handsome As | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:20 | 1st = 16 Handsome As 2nd = 15 Bermondsey 3rd = 10 Penzevengi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Terror To Love | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:16 | 1st = 2 Terror To Love 2nd = 3 Jarcullembra 3rd = 12 Easy On The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Chester Road | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Chester Road 2nd = 3 Mr Moet 3rd = 7 Timberlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Last Gift | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:12 | 1st = 1 Last Gift 2nd = 3 Thirty Three Large 3rd = 2 Fast n Ferocious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Havana Rey | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Havana Rey 2nd = 5 Flying Zero 3rd = 6 Skip Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 12 Blissfilly | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:06 | 1st = 12 Blissfilly 2nd = 6 Tigris 3rd = 13 Confrontational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 1 Couragio Bianco | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Couragio Bianco 2nd = 10 Northern Shift 3rd = 9 Little Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Lights Of Heaven | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Lights Of Heaven 2nd = 1 Scenic Shot 3rd = 3 Ginga Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Mews | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:52 | 1st = 7 Mews 2nd = 5 Slumdogmillionaire 3rd = 6 Zamalek Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 11 Te Toro Lass | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:51 | 1st = 11 Te Toro Lass 2nd = 2 Worthing 3rd = 1 Matost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Kirribilli Gold | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Kirribilli Gold 2nd = 5 Seeking the Silver 3rd = 6 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 10 Dudley | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:44 | 1st = 10 Dudley 2nd = 2 Conman 3rd = 11 La Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Da Vista | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 Da Vista 2nd = 2 Go Kingpin 3rd = 4 Three Red Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Five Card Draw | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:38 | 1st = 5 Five Card Draw 2nd = 2 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 6 Border Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Karacatis | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Karacatis 2nd = 2 Harmonic 3rd = 5 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Grimhilds Revenge | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:33 | 1st = 4 Grimhilds Revenge 2nd = 2 Mr Gold 3rd = 6 Your Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 10 Glove | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Glove 2nd = 8 Cannery Row 3rd = 9 Baranski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 7 Zennista | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:26 | 1st = 7 Zennista 2nd = 11 Rememba Howe 3rd = 12 Kasumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 9 Zilch | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:25 | 1st = 9 Zilch 2nd = 12 Kelstrom 3rd = 8 Xian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Sizzling | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Sizzling 2nd = 4 Academus 3rd = 3 Dances On Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 7 The Captain | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:13 | 1st = 7 The Captain 2nd = 19 Brave Centaur 3rd = 1 Chill Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Sacred Star | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:12 | 1st = 6 Sacred Star 2nd = 10 Ornithologist 3rd = 1 Crowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Megapixel | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Megapixel 2nd = 8 Roodyvoo 3rd = 2 Al Karam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Kyspeil | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Kyspeil 2nd = 9 Taikun Princess 3rd = 7 Ellainah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Allknight Saint | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Allknight Saint 2nd = 4 Complete Secret 3rd = 7 Angelfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Charlemagne | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:58 | 1st = 9 Charlemagne 2nd = 4 Springbank Sam 3rd = 5 Phils Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Langridge Street | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Langridge Street 2nd = 5 Akzar 3rd = 8 Sea Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Secluded | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:50 | 1st = 8 Secluded 2nd = 10 Jesters Girl 3rd = 1 Savannah Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 5 Royal Delite | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:46 | 1st = 5 Royal Delite 2nd = 9 Temple View 3rd = 6 Taikomochi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Heart Of Melbourne | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:45 | 1st = 6 Heart Of Melbourne 2nd = 7 Songbird Lane 3rd = 3 Anquetil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Pepperwood | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Pepperwood 2nd = 2 Dusty Star 3rd = 7 St Germaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Singapore Sling | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:33 | 1st = 8 Singapore Sling 2nd = 11 Enyaar 3rd = 12 Jungle Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Pennines | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:32 | 1st = 5 Pennines 2nd = 6 Roulette Prince 3rd = 4 Never Dwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Wealthy Lad | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:25 | 1st = 9 Wealthy Lad 2nd = 2 Rocking Force 3rd = 3 Doubtful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Moment To Remember | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Moment To Remember 2nd = 7 Soul Crusade 3rd = 2 Grab The Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 O Baby | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:18 | 1st = 3 O Baby 2nd = 6 Elusive Chick 3rd = 13 Cheer The Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Psychic Mick | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:15 | 1st = 1 Psychic Mick 2nd = 4 Beyond Infinity 3rd = 6 Nimasael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Ninth Legion | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Ninth Legion 2nd = 3 Eight Straight 3rd = 8 Queens Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 4 Langdon | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:06 | 1st = 4 Langdon 2nd = 3 Howbadami 3rd = 14 All In Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 10 Miss Kempinsky | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:05 | 1st = 10 Miss Kempinsky 2nd = 16 Cedar Point 3rd = 4 Laconic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 7 Crosscannons | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 12:00 | 1st = 7 Crosscannons 2nd = 9 Equissential 3rd = 14 Sweet Little Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 Innovation | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 11:56 | 1st = 3 Innovation 2nd = 2 Secret Whisper 3rd = 4 Grand Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Did You Know | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 11:55 | 1st = 2 Did You Know 2nd = 8 Power Factor 3rd = 3 Raised To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Clinking | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 11:50 | 1st = 2 Clinking 2nd = 5 Titania Star 3rd = 10 Good And Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Piccirillo | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Piccirillo 2nd = 9 Nakanai 3rd = 8 Spins Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Cyclone U Bolt | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 11:43 | 1st = 3 Cyclone U Bolt 2nd = 9 Stent 3rd = 4 Lotalov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Nechita | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 11:35 | 1st = 6 Nechita 2nd = 5 Diamond Earth 3rd = 1 Ptolemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 2 Gospel | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 11:31 | 1st = 2 Gospel 2nd = 1 Our White Knight 3rd = 7 Unbelieveabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 11 Supa Dane | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 11:30 | 1st = 11 Supa Dane 2nd = 2 Cum Dividend 3rd = 5 Radium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 Sum Up | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 11:20 | 1st = 3 Sum Up 2nd = 12 Old Drumble 3rd = 5 Intransigent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Delightful Christian | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 11:09 | 1st = 5 Delightful Christian 2nd = 11 Onlyforyou 3rd = 13 Rozelski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Steep | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 11:00 | 1st = 4 Steep 2nd = 8 Elle Noonah 3rd = 3 Spinmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 4 Hanami | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 10:58 | 1st = 4 Hanami 2nd = 9 City Chic 3rd = 11 Karla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Just Got Home | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 10:47 | 1st = 7 Just Got Home 2nd = 1 Lucky Charm 3rd = 10 Saved By The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Royal Aspirations | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 10:35 | 1st = 2 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 10 Sheemon 3rd = 4 Paramount Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 9 Lady Isabelle | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 10:23 | 1st = 9 Lady Isabelle 2nd = 3 Warking Tallking 3rd = 2 Pegasus Mouton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 9 Prime Hit | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 10:12 | 1st = 9 Prime Hit 2nd = 5 Baldovino 3rd = 10 Cosabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Pembrooks Delight | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 10:00 | 1st = 2 Pembrooks Delight 2nd = 5 Bettor Cover Lover 3rd = 6 Donegal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 8 Lacroix | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 9:48 | 1st = 8 Lacroix 2nd = 11 Yalumba Lady 3rd = 3 Golden Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Ginja Ninja | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 9:37 | 1st = 8 Ginja Ninja 2nd = 1 Civics Rock 3rd = 3 Sir Lovesalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 3 Casillas | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 9:18 | 1st = 3 Casillas 2nd = 6 Gisela 3rd = 4 Eucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Rebecca Amy | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 0:15 | 1st = 4 Rebecca Amy 2nd = 10 Bollinger Baby 3rd = 7 The Magic Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Shosholoza | ||
Sat Jun 2 2012 0:02 | 1st = 6 Shosholoza 2nd = 2 Bashys Magic 3rd = 8 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Coco Joe | ||
Wed May 2 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Coco Joe 2nd = 6 Romulus 3rd = 2 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 9 Purest Heart | ||
Wed May 2 2012 23:27 | 1st = 9 Purest Heart 2nd = 3 Freeway Ace 3rd = 2 From Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Proven Mead | ||
Wed May 2 2012 23:07 | 1st = 3 Proven Mead 2nd = 4 Formal 3rd = 1 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 State Chill | ||
Wed May 2 2012 22:58 | 1st = 8 State Chill 2nd = 5 Grandate 3rd = 4 Ice Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Lilly Was Here | ||
Wed May 2 2012 22:52 | 1st = 7 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 4 Black Enigma 3rd = 5 Or Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Hades Meteor | ||
Wed May 2 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Hades Meteor 2nd = 1 Cuzin Bob 3rd = 7 Talanjee Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Lagoon Branson | ||
Wed May 2 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Branson 2nd = 1 Taya Monelli 3rd = 6 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 10 Stilltickingover | ||
Wed May 2 2012 22:30 | 1st = 10 Stilltickingover 2nd = 5 Woodlea Cosmos 3rd = 4 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Minni Mooksta | ||
Wed May 2 2012 22:26 | 1st = 6 Minni Mooksta 2nd = 3 Dyna Denny 3rd = 7 Dyna Alivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Wed May 2 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 4 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 6 Boss Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Millard | ||
Wed May 2 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Millard 2nd = 2 Perfect Rio 3rd = 8 Carry The Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Pure Carbon | ||
Wed May 2 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Pure Carbon 2nd = 4 Angus Tanga 3rd = 2 Swarte Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Hes Real | ||
Wed May 2 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Hes Real 2nd = 2 Well Oiled Lombo 3rd = 7 Elque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Lakoda Pearl | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:56 | 1st = 8 Lakoda Pearl 2nd = 3 Purely Nat 3rd = 5 Smiling Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 9 Belarus | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:52 | 1st = 9 Belarus 2nd = 6 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 1 Lucys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Kims Splash | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:48 | 1st = 4 Kims Splash 2nd = 1 Sharky Ricardo 3rd = 9 Declan Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 El Brooklyn | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 El Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Zara Zulu 3rd = 8 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Brittany Keeping | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Brittany Keeping 2nd = 2 Dooley Diesel 3rd = 1 Realon Redman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Spring Nikita | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:34 | 1st = 6 Spring Nikita 2nd = 3 More Expected 3rd = 1 Twistie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Blissful Babe | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Blissful Babe 2nd = 2 Smart Cecil 3rd = 5 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Mr Donaldson | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:27 | 1st = 7 Mr Donaldson 2nd = 3 Lektra Rice 3rd = 4 Swale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Sweet Alabama | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:22 | 1st = 3 Sweet Alabama 2nd = 2 Oh So Hippe 3rd = 8 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Determined Speed | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Determined Speed 2nd = 3 Top Brand 3rd = 1 Seismic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Ying And Yang | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:09 | 1st = 6 Ying And Yang 2nd = 5 Never Too Many 3rd = 1 Kenny Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Yowyeh | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Yowyeh 2nd = 5 Irma Bale 3rd = 3 Jamaican Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Go Wild Connor | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Go Wild Connor 2nd = 2 Biloxi Blue 3rd = 6 Im a Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Beau Ciel | ||
Wed May 2 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Beau Ciel 2nd = 1 Glacial 3rd = 2 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Mandagery Mint | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:56 | 1st = 6 Mandagery Mint 2nd = 4 Tardis 3rd = 1 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Its Belle De Bliss | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Its Belle De Bliss 2nd = 3 Bristow 3rd = 1 Mermaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Funky Hostess | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:49 | 1st = 2 Funky Hostess 2nd = 8 Reference 3rd = 7 Miss Muza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Jennifer Robbo | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:46 | 1st = 4 Jennifer Robbo 2nd = 7 Cypress Hill 3rd = 6 El Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Son Of Lopez | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 3 Pride Of Panorama 3rd = 1 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Dyna Bert | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Dyna Bert 2nd = 1 Classy Maldini 3rd = 3 Jordy Pordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Emerald Bomba | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Emerald Bomba 2nd = 8 Heres To You 3rd = 5 Five To Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 So Sinful | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 So Sinful 2nd = 2 Winter Breeze 3rd = 6 Kalden Partygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Merindah Micron | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Merindah Micron 2nd = 1 Finedropofred 3rd = 7 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Shak Attack | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:25 | 1st = 5 Shak Attack 2nd = 8 Baracus 3rd = 1 Imperial Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Justaregularguy | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Justaregularguy 2nd = 5 Marchmont Drive 3rd = 6 Prong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Petie Pie | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:16 | 1st = 7 Petie Pie 2nd = 3 Mini Pod 3rd = 1 Crafty Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Major Joy | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Major Joy 2nd = 1 Chloes Venture 3rd = 7 Casino Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Allen Hertz | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Allen Hertz 2nd = 2 Wilhams Son 3rd = 3 Brynne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Sneakys Shadow | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Sneakys Shadow 2nd = 8 Crystal Dove 3rd = 3 Prairie Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 The Open | ||
Wed May 2 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 The Open 2nd = 11 Xavier Jack 3rd = 1 Joan Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Star Pupil | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:56 | 1st = 3 Star Pupil 2nd = 8 Alota Courage 3rd = 7 Ruby Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Feel No Pain | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Feel No Pain 2nd = 10 Ultimate Aye 3rd = 8 Mallee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Unfinished | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:48 | 1st = 5 Unfinished 2nd = 1 Lektra Frazier 3rd = 4 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Bit Zesta | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Bit Zesta 2nd = 4 Whinging Wrench 3rd = 5 Dannys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Aurora Swift | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Aurora Swift 2nd = 4 No Ah Jack 3rd = 3 Tauber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Modern Scooter | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:31 | 1st = 3 Modern Scooter 2nd = 5 Woke Up Tired 3rd = 4 Tuscan Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Zhar Purple | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:29 | 1st = 1 Zhar Purple 2nd = 7 Noble Sudoku 3rd = 6 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Its A Knockout | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:26 | 1st = 5 Its A Knockout 2nd = 2 Miss Pin 3rd = 3 Valentine Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Shaded | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:25 | 1st = 10 Shaded 2nd = 5 Glory Blue 3rd = 3 Lucky Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:21 | 1st = 10 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 2 Oliver Shannon 3rd = 9 Pocket Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Believe In Speed | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:19 | 1st = 5 Believe In Speed 2nd = 4 Piezano 3rd = 7 Surfin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 So Kool Harry | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 So Kool Harry 2nd = 3 William Peter 3rd = 4 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Dyna Bernt | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Dyna Bernt 2nd = 4 Southwood Paddy 3rd = 6 Heartaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Lay Back | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:09 | 1st = 8 Lay Back 2nd = 4 Diggers Beach 3rd = 7 Below Fifteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Nickys Christian | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:04 | 1st = 3 Nickys Christian 2nd = 7 Staress 3rd = 1 Kitty Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 10 Georgia Jane | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:03 | 1st = 10 Georgia Jane 2nd = 2 Parched 3rd = 8 Uncut Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Mustering | ||
Wed May 2 2012 19:01 | 1st = 3 Mustering 2nd = 6 Rivimac 3rd = 14 Classical Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 As If | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 As If 2nd = 8 Innisplain Lad 3rd = 7 Irish Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Why Fail | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Why Fail 2nd = 4 Oprahs Angel 3rd = 7 Whammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Secret Ruby | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Secret Ruby 2nd = 3 Artonarock 3rd = 4 Poker Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Colzani Hi | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:48 | 1st = 6 Colzani Hi 2nd = 2 Fitz Good 3rd = 5 Flying Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Man Of Art | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:43 | 1st = 3 Man Of Art 2nd = 2 Masterpiece Melody 3rd = 11 Ace Of Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Clayoquot | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Clayoquot 2nd = 7 Puppys Revenge 3rd = 3 Goldwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Supreme Brother | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Supreme Brother 2nd = 9 Irish Lullaby 3rd = 8 Harry Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Fairhurst | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Fairhurst 2nd = 9 Modern Star 3rd = 6 Lifebeginsatfifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Tears Of Shiraz | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Tears Of Shiraz 2nd = 4 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 7 Just Too Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 13 Victobougg | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:25 | 1st = 13 Victobougg 2nd = 10 Moment Of Love 3rd = 15 Rockys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Prince Valiant | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Prince Valiant 2nd = 8 Constrictor 3rd = 3 Cant Be Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Black Cruiser | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:20 | 1st = 4 Black Cruiser 2nd = 7 Graduation 3rd = 5 Patch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Chin Clilabelle | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Chin Clilabelle 2nd = 3 Ima Fortune 3rd = 5 Crazy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Twenty Three Penny | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:11 | 1st = 3 Twenty Three Penny 2nd = 4 Its Girl Power 3rd = 9 Noplacelikeholme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Clew | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:07 | 1st = 6 Clew 2nd = 7 Yes Madam 3rd = 8 Pedros Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 My Misty Galo | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:06 | 1st = 5 My Misty Galo 2nd = 1 Ice Mover 3rd = 6 Viking Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Flaming Sambuca | ||
Wed May 2 2012 18:01 | 1st = 3 Flaming Sambuca 2nd = 5 Justabitoffun 3rd = 11 Ronal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:58 | 1st = 7 Watta Whisper 2nd = 3 Go Mini Mouse 3rd = 5 Tinysaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Just Loaded | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:53 | 1st = 9 Just Loaded 2nd = 1 Stephanies Best 3rd = 5 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Valkyrie Lass | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Valkyrie Lass 2nd = 4 Red Rapper 3rd = 1 Mr Negative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Leoluck | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Leoluck 2nd = 16 Scotland The Brave 3rd = 3 Cadia Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Issey Whirl | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:44 | 1st = 9 Issey Whirl 2nd = 7 Showood Ellie 3rd = 4 Dins Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:40 | 1st = 9 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 6 Mummas Boy Red 3rd = 7 Go Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Kihael Kandy | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Kihael Kandy 2nd = 7 Free Future 3rd = 3 Safari Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Elite Crystal | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:32 | 1st = 8 Elite Crystal 2nd = 1 Pop Culture 3rd = 3 Im All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Lady Penrose | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:25 | 1st = 11 Lady Penrose 2nd = 10 Melpark Maestro 3rd = 9 Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Patchie Thyme | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Patchie Thyme 2nd = 5 Exquisite Gem 3rd = 6 Uno Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 16 Uma Wave | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:21 | 1st = 16 Uma Wave 2nd = 15 Irish Cheer 3rd = 11 Chilli Deva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Cadence | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:18 | 1st = 1 Cadence 2nd = 5 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 8 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Karinya Mat | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:13 | 1st = 7 Karinya Mat 2nd = 9 Thewesternbelle 3rd = 3 Lady Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Honey | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Honey 2nd = 5 Raucous 3rd = 6 Auriga Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Hurritdanz | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Hurritdanz 2nd = 7 El Costa Mar 3rd = 9 Major Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Ducky Lee | ||
Wed May 2 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 Ducky Lee 2nd = 8 Edinburgh Logan 3rd = 1 Sweet Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Icelane | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:59 | 1st = 2 Icelane 2nd = 1 Wongawilli Jodie 3rd = 6 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Stillwater Girl | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:52 | 1st = 4 Stillwater Girl 2nd = 2 Call Of Silence 3rd = 6 High Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 12 Franco Taima | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:47 | 1st = 12 Franco Taima 2nd = 7 Hellfire Angel 3rd = 1 Kinky Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 12 Our Freed Man | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:43 | 1st = 12 Our Freed Man 2nd = 17 Nothing Shall Pass 3rd = 19 Jewel Of Johar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Cheesey Grin | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:42 | 1st = 5 Cheesey Grin 2nd = 6 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 7 Ultimate Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Goanna Man | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:39 | 1st = 5 Goanna Man 2nd = 7 Saigon Su 3rd = 10 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 10 Liveforthemoment | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:35 | 1st = 10 Liveforthemoment 2nd = 4 Forty Thirty 3rd = 17 Zirconi Aspen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Jillies Flash | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Jillies Flash 2nd = 4 Pedros Elite 3rd = 1 Gunna Do That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Helmet Head | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:31 | 1st = 4 Helmet Head 2nd = 5 Hawaii Magic 3rd = 7 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Miss Meyet | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:28 | 1st = 10 Miss Meyet 2nd = 11 Not So Sweet 3rd = 8 La Annais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 8 Pear Tart | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:23 | 1st = 8 Pear Tart 2nd = 4 Bribie 3rd = 6 Ten Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Chuckie Cheese | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:22 | 1st = 5 Chuckie Cheese 2nd = 1 Hot Bullion 3rd = 6 Koaley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Chasing Karma | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:19 | 1st = 3 Chasing Karma 2nd = 5 Leighton Gooney 3rd = 1 For Glendas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 10 Signoret | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:15 | 1st = 10 Signoret 2nd = 3 Tamanu Park 3rd = 7 Cannery Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Black It Is | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Black It Is 2nd = 3 Rosa Bus 3rd = 4 Dayseas Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 New Years Day | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:11 | 1st = 1 New Years Day 2nd = 5 Pedro Pie 3rd = 4 Boss Ebay Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Bronze Destiny | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 3 Frankie Maguire 3rd = 2 Coltrane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 1 Willego | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:03 | 1st = 1 Willego 2nd = 4 Waratone 3rd = 10 Fastizio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Kinetica | ||
Wed May 2 2012 16:02 | 1st = 7 Kinetica 2nd = 2 Arvos Africano 3rd = 6 Crazy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Danger Mouse | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:59 | 1st = 5 Danger Mouse 2nd = 4 Paua And Jewels 3rd = 2 Yallah Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 11 Ebony Rock | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:55 | 1st = 11 Ebony Rock 2nd = 1 Mannopoly 3rd = 12 Melete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Emma Niktaw | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:52 | 1st = 6 Emma Niktaw 2nd = 2 Calmer Karma 3rd = 8 Shahla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Pazza Razza | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:51 | 1st = 3 Pazza Razza 2nd = 1 My Boy Buddy 3rd = 8 Long Gully Ova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Royal Rhapsody | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:48 | 1st = 9 Royal Rhapsody 2nd = 14 Ziva Star 3rd = 1 Royal Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Karoo | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:43 | 1st = 5 Karoo 2nd = 7 Pin 3rd = 2 Mukaddamah Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Dot Man | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:42 | 1st = 4 Dot Man 2nd = 1 Arvos Stefan 3rd = 2 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Knights Shiraz | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:39 | 1st = 3 Knights Shiraz 2nd = 6 My Asuncion 3rd = 2 Elite Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Mossamine | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Mossamine 2nd = 12 Purrfect 3rd = 11 Pale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Dayseas Peggy | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Dayseas Peggy 2nd = 6 Dayseas Dotty 3rd = 2 Short Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Cyrus | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:27 | 1st = 6 Cyrus 2nd = 8 Ashira Bromac 3rd = 1 Overthorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Fortissimus | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:26 | 1st = 2 Fortissimus 2nd = 7 Unity 3rd = 4 Wicked Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 4 Sono Piccolo | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:23 | 1st = 4 Sono Piccolo 2nd = 5 Limbo Queen 3rd = 13 Shes Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Second Effort | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Second Effort 2nd = 7 Wealth Princess 3rd = 8 Glaneuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Macnally | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:11 | 1st = 8 Macnally 2nd = 3 Four Explosive 3rd = 1 Lorenzos Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Real Glow | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:07 | 1st = 10 Real Glow 2nd = 5 Just Hoping 3rd = 2 Pegatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 My Little Star | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:06 | 1st = 7 My Little Star 2nd = 1 Turbo Tip 3rd = 3 Dont Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Trump | ||
Wed May 2 2012 15:02 | 1st = 3 Trump 2nd = 16 Goldslick 3rd = 6 Brambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Napthine Bale | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:58 | 1st = 7 Napthine Bale 2nd = 1 Cruz Kelton 3rd = 3 New Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Green Beret | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:53 | 1st = 2 Green Beret 2nd = 1 Flying Zero 3rd = 4 Fedde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Aheadofhistime | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:46 | 1st = 6 Aheadofhistime 2nd = 9 Major Calipso 3rd = 3 Golden Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Izzy Mai | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Izzy Mai 2nd = 4 Footrot Foo 3rd = 7 Miss Mosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 7 Delphere | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:41 | 1st = 7 Delphere 2nd = 8 Cruzn Now 3rd = 6 Belnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Empire Miss | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Empire Miss 2nd = 6 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 1 Darego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Black And Bent | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Black And Bent 2nd = 5 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 4 Seeking the Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Grand Beau | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Grand Beau 2nd = 11 Royal Edict 3rd = 12 Spirytus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:24 | 1st = 5 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 6 Lagoon Raxy 3rd = 1 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Angusroy | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Angusroy 2nd = 11 Ma Royal Hiney 3rd = 17 Mr Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Hellbent Lad | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:15 | 1st = 8 Hellbent Lad 2nd = 7 Allen Gaspar 3rd = 2 Allen Emmett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 5 Tangoette | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Tangoette 2nd = 1 Rasteau 3rd = 9 Opal Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 Zauberflote | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:10 | 1st = 8 Zauberflote 2nd = 6 Homedge 3rd = 11 Sea Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 One Tough Reign | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:04 | 1st = 10 One Tough Reign 2nd = 3 The Silver Dart 3rd = 7 Break Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Wot Price Jack | ||
Wed May 2 2012 14:03 | 1st = 8 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 4 Not Tomorrow 3rd = 9 Shamiras Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 6 El Prado Gold | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 El Prado Gold 2nd = 10 Melba 3rd = 1 Grand Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Blackalls Boss | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 6 Mr Sharp 3rd = 8 Americain Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Whitten Oval | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Whitten Oval 2nd = 5 Chabrier 3rd = 7 Planet King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 8 Turpen | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Turpen 2nd = 1 Old Drumble 3rd = 4 Loviste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Super Looper | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:42 | 1st = 7 Super Looper 2nd = 1 Sheza Grenade 3rd = 8 Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Buffering | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Buffering 2nd = 1 Scenic Blast 3rd = 6 Moneysaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Sisco Style | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:37 | 1st = 1 Sisco Style 2nd = 8 Horizon Fast 3rd = 2 Vapour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 Sherocksmyworld | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:33 | 1st = 8 Sherocksmyworld 2nd = 3 Blowin Your Mind 3rd = 5 Genteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Lochaber | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:27 | 1st = 7 Lochaber 2nd = 2 Invasive 3rd = 3 Hilltown Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Amara Jane | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:26 | 1st = 2 Amara Jane 2nd = 1 Bindis Angel 3rd = 7 Footrot Fiora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 7 The Boilermaker | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 The Boilermaker 2nd = 10 Fine Fettle 3rd = 15 Miss Doubtfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Homebush Hayley | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:21 | 1st = 2 Homebush Hayley 2nd = 3 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 1 Run A Bath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Mooncake | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Mooncake 2nd = 3 Take It Home 3rd = 1 New Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Belmaison | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Belmaison 2nd = 9 Jayanta 3rd = 7 Darlimurla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 1 Free Serve | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Free Serve 2nd = 4 Uno Five 3rd = 11 Miuccia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Lektra Saint | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:07 | 1st = 2 Lektra Saint 2nd = 4 Lead Guitar 3rd = 7 Sudden Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Caballo Rapido | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Caballo Rapido 2nd = 3 Canningly 3rd = 16 Will Be Amazed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Binty Flaherty | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:03 | 1st = 7 Binty Flaherty 2nd = 2 Homebush Jem 3rd = 8 Our Rebel Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Jaydes Turn | ||
Wed May 2 2012 13:02 | 1st = 3 Jaydes Turn 2nd = 2 Emotion Princess 3rd = 7 Limburg Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 My Cherie | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:58 | 1st = 2 My Cherie 2nd = 1 Sailor Sam 3rd = 7 French Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 1 Aregee Mclaren | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Aregee Mclaren 2nd = 5 Serbian Crown 3rd = 2 Kangaroo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Lisa Baxter | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 Lisa Baxter 2nd = 6 Nelly Flaherty 3rd = 1 Blair Ninety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Imani Bale | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:44 | 1st = 1 Imani Bale 2nd = 2 Big Mummie 3rd = 8 Lily Wheres Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Dhaafer | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Dhaafer 2nd = 11 Khairanissa 3rd = 8 Revel In Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 10 Charli Jay | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:35 | 1st = 10 Charli Jay 2nd = 5 Newyork Bakerboy 3rd = 8 Mangaroa Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Lucky Sound | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Lucky Sound 2nd = 11 Bedrock Betty 3rd = 8 Everything To Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Realon Rumba | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:28 | 1st = 2 Realon Rumba 2nd = 6 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 3 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Turkoglu | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:27 | 1st = 2 Turkoglu 2nd = 4 No Cash Ear 3rd = 7 Botanic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Honorius | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:23 | 1st = 2 Honorius 2nd = 3 Fiveandahalfstar 3rd = 6 Campania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 3 King Roseland | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:13 | 1st = 3 King Roseland 2nd = 9 Weekend Dazzler 3rd = 8 Miss Practicality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Ron Baxter | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:12 | 1st = 5 Ron Baxter 2nd = 9 Thrilling Petra 3rd = 8 Saucy Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Wisp Of Steam | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:09 | 1st = 1 Wisp Of Steam 2nd = 6 Dorika Allen 3rd = 2 Cardiac Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Arlington Park | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:05 | 1st = 1 Arlington Park 2nd = 12 Arohanui 3rd = 14 Regina Coeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 11 Kitty Russell | ||
Wed May 2 2012 12:00 | 1st = 11 Kitty Russell 2nd = 3 Golden Tower 3rd = 7 Splitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Mr Scary | ||
Wed May 2 2012 11:55 | 1st = 3 Mr Scary 2nd = 13 Zigurat 3rd = 14 Frontalis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Dynamik Spirit | ||
Wed May 2 2012 11:53 | 1st = 2 Dynamik Spirit 2nd = 4 Leos Girl 3rd = 3 Bella Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Allen Ceasar | ||
Wed May 2 2012 11:52 | 1st = 5 Allen Ceasar 2nd = 6 Allen Caston 3rd = 9 Duncey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Bigtime Karen | ||
Wed May 2 2012 11:36 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Karen 2nd = 1 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 2 What A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Cosmic Demon | ||
Wed May 2 2012 11:30 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Demon 2nd = 4 Flanker 3rd = 8 Rushworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 8 Dowager Princess | ||
Wed May 2 2012 11:25 | 1st = 8 Dowager Princess 2nd = 5 Sigarsa 3rd = 1 Kaiaua King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 8 Seqsea | ||
Wed May 2 2012 11:20 | 1st = 8 Seqsea 2nd = 5 Mashaba 3rd = 4 In Taipei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Princely Dollar | ||
Wed May 2 2012 11:18 | 1st = 5 Princely Dollar 2nd = 7 Homebush Jonty 3rd = 6 Tricky Paula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Homebush Bad Boy | ||
Wed May 2 2012 11:01 | 1st = 4 Homebush Bad Boy 2nd = 5 Mac Tan 3rd = 3 Homebush Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 10 Navy Beach | ||
Wed May 2 2012 10:55 | 1st = 10 Navy Beach 2nd = 5 Watson 3rd = 8 Saucy Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Bigtime Kelina | ||
Wed May 2 2012 10:43 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Kelina 2nd = 1 Botany Prancer 3rd = 4 Misty Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Dasher Rum | ||
Wed May 2 2012 10:26 | 1st = 6 Dasher Rum 2nd = 2 Bigtime Treasure 3rd = 8 Raveon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 1 Makers Mark | ||
Wed May 2 2012 10:20 | 1st = 1 Makers Mark 2nd = 3 Touchdown 3rd = 2 Desert Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Botany Nana | ||
Wed May 2 2012 10:08 | 1st = 5 Botany Nana 2nd = 3 Iona Haka 3rd = 1 Exact Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Cheetah Gundi | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 23:32 | 1st = 5 Cheetah Gundi 2nd = 7 Its All Cool 3rd = 2 On the Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Quella Vita | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 23:12 | 1st = 7 Quella Vita 2nd = 1 Seznick 3rd = 8 Devine Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Kalden Abubo | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:57 | 1st = 5 Kalden Abubo 2nd = 3 Xena Benz 3rd = 4 Willodrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Bluffy Lad | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:53 | 1st = 8 Bluffy Lad 2nd = 5 Velocity Carlita 3rd = 3 Latino Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 All Cool Kate | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:48 | 1st = 3 All Cool Kate 2nd = 9 Miss Chaparal 3rd = 2 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Springfield Tattoo | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:43 | 1st = 1 Springfield Tattoo 2nd = 2 Bridestar 3rd = 3 Odins Call Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Nurse Trina | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:41 | 1st = 4 Nurse Trina 2nd = 10 Coco Joe 3rd = 6 Ledaro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Disney Bound | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:36 | 1st = 5 Disney Bound 2nd = 8 Blue Tuxedo 3rd = 4 Go Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Daina Allen | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:28 | 1st = 5 Daina Allen 2nd = 6 Hang On Wait 3rd = 8 Stinger One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Woody Noah | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:24 | 1st = 5 Woody Noah 2nd = 2 Miss Frostbite 3rd = 1 Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Magic Moss | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Magic Moss 2nd = 1 Rocket Tadmore 3rd = 6 Barony Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Ten To Many | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Ten To Many 2nd = 2 Field Pie 3rd = 7 Ima Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Bonny Wee Laddie | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Bonny Wee Laddie 2nd = 6 Ulos 3rd = 4 Rock And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Pharo Black | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:07 | 1st = 3 Pharo Black 2nd = 9 Mr Chow 3rd = 6 Jaydos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Kerries Gift | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:03 | 1st = 2 Kerries Gift 2nd = 3 Big Galoot 3rd = 1 Uno Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 8 Wynburn Diamond 3rd = 5 Bit Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Lektra Chainsaw | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:57 | 1st = 8 Lektra Chainsaw 2nd = 4 Three Way Shiraz 3rd = 5 Drakon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Sneaky Girl | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Sneaky Girl 2nd = 2 Hellmuth 3rd = 8 Little Booboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Cindy Lee | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:51 | 1st = 6 Cindy Lee 2nd = 1 See See See 3rd = 4 Mr Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Blue Stockade | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Blue Stockade 2nd = 4 Mortein 3rd = 2 Misunderstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Littlebitofglory | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:43 | 1st = 1 Littlebitofglory 2nd = 5 Mister Boswell 3rd = 7 Chalondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Step Dance | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:41 | 1st = 6 Step Dance 2nd = 9 Tanjee Gundi 3rd = 3 Apache Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Jaguar Pines | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Jaguar Pines 2nd = 3 Feraro Frugal 3rd = 5 Overeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Miss Woods | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Miss Woods 2nd = 7 Then Quoted 3rd = 2 Felise Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:32 | 1st = 4 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 3 Kabam 3rd = 9 Squashed Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Onya Jack | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:29 | 1st = 4 Onya Jack 2nd = 2 Malibu 3rd = 3 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Bogie King | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:26 | 1st = 4 Bogie King 2nd = 1 Five To Five 3rd = 8 Magic Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Ikari Whizz | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:23 | 1st = 1 Ikari Whizz 2nd = 9 Liquigas 3rd = 3 Unmagical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Bell Haven | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Bell Haven 2nd = 7 Mythical Flyer 3rd = 5 Western Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Jessenia Bale | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:17 | 1st = 2 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 1 Hurleys Kist 3rd = 5 Fredrina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Iden Noshot | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Iden Noshot 2nd = 5 Guerrero 3rd = 9 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Pure Instinct | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:10 | 1st = 8 Pure Instinct 2nd = 7 Points North 3rd = 1 Flying Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Kid Condor | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:07 | 1st = 1 Kid Condor 2nd = 2 Finest Result 3rd = 7 Our Boy Lez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Hail A Mail | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:04 | 1st = 2 Hail A Mail 2nd = 6 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 4 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Rock Fusion | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 21:01 | 1st = 4 Rock Fusion 2nd = 2 Whispering Bazza 3rd = 1 Simple Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Joken Kihael | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Joken Kihael 2nd = 2 Naveed Bale 3rd = 6 Steamy Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Unscrewed | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:52 | 1st = 5 Unscrewed 2nd = 7 Pride Of Stealth 3rd = 8 Alleviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Jaydes Turn | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:49 | 1st = 3 Jaydes Turn 2nd = 5 Vapour Trail 3rd = 2 Absolute Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Bertils Rocket | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:44 | 1st = 7 Bertils Rocket 2nd = 10 Crown Hill 3rd = 4 Sir Yoie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Wise Forecast | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:42 | 1st = 4 Wise Forecast 2nd = 1 Master Brutus 3rd = 6 Bralyn Grebes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Wicked Party | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Wicked Party 2nd = 6 Tikka Masala 3rd = 5 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Night Train | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:36 | 1st = 7 Night Train 2nd = 6 Ready To Rock 3rd = 5 Bramis Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:33 | 1st = 4 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 3 Allen Goyo 3rd = 2 Dyna Dadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Bomb Disposal | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 2 Its A Blur 3rd = 6 Glory of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Maureen Returns | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:26 | 1st = 2 Maureen Returns 2nd = 5 Witch Hunt 3rd = 6 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Nice Legs | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Nice Legs 2nd = 7 Whirlwind Dexter 3rd = 3 Ritza Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Dermie | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Dermie 2nd = 8 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 2 Beetle Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Kiwi Joe | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Joe 2nd = 3 Grand Passion 3rd = 8 No News At Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Emerley Style | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Emerley Style 2nd = 2 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 8 Octane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Van Winkle | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:09 | 1st = 2 Van Winkle 2nd = 5 Magical Myth 3rd = 6 Charlies Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Negreanu | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:06 | 1st = 5 Negreanu 2nd = 2 Reekay Riot 3rd = 4 Lonely Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Paige Express | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 20:02 | 1st = 4 Paige Express 2nd = 2 Silver Cha Cha 3rd = 5 Its So Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Tiny Tilly | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Tiny Tilly 2nd = 1 Coffee And Pie 3rd = 5 Country Bumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Halle Bale | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Halle Bale 2nd = 6 Daelan Bale 3rd = 1 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Dinkum | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:52 | 1st = 5 Dinkum 2nd = 7 Spiral Jill 3rd = 8 Barts World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Wilhams Son | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:49 | 1st = 3 Wilhams Son 2nd = 1 Black Bant 3rd = 8 Captains Mount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Roman Times | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:44 | 1st = 4 Roman Times 2nd = 8 Bunjil Boy 3rd = 1 Rustler Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Cackles Cooper | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Cackles Cooper 2nd = 6 Pocket The Penny 3rd = 9 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Octavia Cain | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:39 | 1st = 6 Octavia Cain 2nd = 3 Cassomac Emily 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Bling Bale | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:36 | 1st = 3 Bling Bale 2nd = 4 Oscar Choo 3rd = 5 Boss Ebay Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Tiggerlong Who | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:33 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Who 2nd = 5 Hurry Darce 3rd = 2 Noble Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Super Hulk | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Super Hulk 2nd = 8 High Thyme 3rd = 4 Smart Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Samdoc | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:27 | 1st = 4 Samdoc 2nd = 7 Burnsys Mate 3rd = 6 Taxi Sono Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Junior Hornet | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:24 | 1st = 2 Junior Hornet 2nd = 7 Thats Not Me 3rd = 5 Carbon Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Ponderosas Gamble | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:19 | 1st = 6 Ponderosas Gamble 2nd = 7 Cleora 3rd = 9 Start Blushing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Mae Whirl | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Mae Whirl 2nd = 8 Blue Cavalier 3rd = 7 Velocity Alecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Alis Bale | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:14 | 1st = 8 Alis Bale 2nd = 7 Aston Narelle 3rd = 1 Lektra Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Angelic Love | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:11 | 1st = 6 Angelic Love 2nd = 8 My Sweet Love 3rd = 5 Danni Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Cussen Park | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Cussen Park 2nd = 3 Marks Park 3rd = 1 Proven Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Talon Miss | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Talon Miss 2nd = 8 Creative Eve 3rd = 7 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Five Dollar Bill | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Five Dollar Bill 2nd = 7 Cool Jazz 3rd = 6 Lois Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:59 | 1st = 1 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 4 Stormriver 3rd = 3 Toonie Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:56 | 1st = 4 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 7 Emerley Cliona 3rd = 6 Out To Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:51 | 1st = 4 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 7 Borat 3rd = 3 Hilton Mile High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Legendary Status | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Legendary Status 2nd = 7 Why Not King 3rd = 1 Bee Jays Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Budding Artist | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:43 | 1st = 7 Budding Artist 2nd = 4 Binabelle 3rd = 10 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Pedros Parade | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Pedros Parade 2nd = 1 Chinatown Lark 3rd = 8 Royal Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Jessica Clair | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Jessica Clair 2nd = 2 Dutch Chocolate 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Koubek | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:33 | 1st = 2 Koubek 2nd = 1 Colorada 3rd = 7 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Dyna Elric | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:28 | 1st = 5 Dyna Elric 2nd = 6 Karanji 3rd = 1 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Turbo Diesel | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Turbo Diesel 2nd = 5 Beaudiene Terminator 3rd = 8 Ive Dunarunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Mustang | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 Mustang 2nd = 2 Serious On This 3rd = 5 Blitzem Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Dieberdon | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Dieberdon 2nd = 5 Whodareswins 3rd = 9 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Leelicious | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:08 | 1st = 6 Leelicious 2nd = 1 Treachery 3rd = 4 Paddys Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Optimus | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 18:02 | 1st = 6 Optimus 2nd = 1 Dana Sharkey 3rd = 3 Peggy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 My West End Girl | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 My West End Girl 2nd = 5 Village Conquerer 3rd = 6 Paramedic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Teardrop Lake | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Teardrop Lake 2nd = 8 Stenwick 3rd = 1 Noaki Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 9 Moonshinestudleigh | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:47 | 1st = 9 Moonshinestudleigh 2nd = 5 Alberts Flight 3rd = 1 Costalotaloot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Spring Bluegirl | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Spring Bluegirl 2nd = 8 Group Lodge 3rd = 2 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Bad Hombre | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:39 | 1st = 2 Bad Hombre 2nd = 1 Jilliby Cougar 3rd = 5 The Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Jodie Rose | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:36 | 1st = 4 Jodie Rose 2nd = 1 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 3 Go Go Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 1 School Prince | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 School Prince 2nd = 9 Rovinita 3rd = 5 Clare Wyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Dearborn | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Dearborn 2nd = 10 Next Dawn 3rd = 11 Pride Of Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Addiction | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:24 | 1st = 8 Addiction 2nd = 2 Sokate 3rd = 3 Born Shiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Miss Southern Land | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:20 | 1st = 10 Miss Southern Land 2nd = 11 Knapdale Girl 3rd = 9 Bonspiel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Punjab Rocket | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Punjab Rocket 2nd = 2 Mcneice 3rd = 8 After Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Always Puzzled | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:14 | 1st = 6 Always Puzzled 2nd = 1 Aden Jaya 3rd = 3 John Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 10 Ronnis Beach Buoy | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 Ronnis Beach Buoy 2nd = 7 Illtelyawat 3rd = 6 Glebe Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Kaptain Kosmos | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:07 | 1st = 3 Kaptain Kosmos 2nd = 5 True Tussock 3rd = 9 First Base |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Musical Journey | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Musical Journey 2nd = 4 Fagus Valley 3rd = 2 Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Ninkasi | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:59 | 1st = 3 Ninkasi 2nd = 5 Gaius Caesar 3rd = 2 Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Why Not Fran | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:56 | 1st = 1 Why Not Fran 2nd = 4 Stylish Boxer 3rd = 2 Choc A Blok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 9 Toranaga | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:52 | 1st = 9 Toranaga 2nd = 6 Direct Debit 3rd = 5 Are You Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Aint No Rabbit | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:47 | 1st = 8 Aint No Rabbit 2nd = 1 French Fashion 3rd = 7 Our Dezzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Hundred Cube | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:46 | 1st = 7 Hundred Cube 2nd = 1 Far Dooley 3rd = 5 Thundershot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Miss Phoenix | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Miss Phoenix 2nd = 5 Brucey 3rd = 7 Lookatah Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 3 Narra Operative | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Narra Operative 2nd = 11 Timeless Era 3rd = 5 Ringwraith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Im Fooling | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Im Fooling 2nd = 1 Move The Earth 3rd = 6 Vuvuzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 12 Condagen | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:30 | 1st = 12 Condagen 2nd = 9 Grouse Party House 3rd = 5 If You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 12 Good One | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:27 | 1st = 12 Good One 2nd = 9 Hex 3rd = 2 Zupatwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Black Kate | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Black Kate 2nd = 4 Lunch At Cronins 3rd = 8 Riverside Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Heza Showman | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Heza Showman 2nd = 3 Aitch Cue 3rd = 6 Jennas Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Philism | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:16 | 1st = 1 Philism 2nd = 3 Van Der Vaat 3rd = 7 Pop Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Darshan Joh | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Darshan Joh 2nd = 2 Medesano 3rd = 6 Brookes Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 10 Forest Beauty | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:12 | 1st = 10 Forest Beauty 2nd = 3 Stagger 3rd = 11 Call Me Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Ohoka Squire | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Squire 2nd = 1 Pure Empathy 3rd = 9 Cyclone Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Time Chip | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 16:02 | 1st = 7 Time Chip 2nd = 13 Cost Me A Quid 3rd = 8 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Thats Showbiz | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Thats Showbiz 2nd = 9 Sheza Speed Queen 3rd = 2 Gifted Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Magnifique Soleil | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Magnifique Soleil 2nd = 7 Italian Machine 3rd = 3 Abitofado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Bass Rock | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Bass Rock 2nd = 11 No Kobe No 3rd = 15 Deebee Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Omniscient | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 15:42 | 1st = 6 Omniscient 2nd = 3 My Bobecket 3rd = 8 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 5 Jaybee Dancer | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 15:37 | 1st = 5 Jaybee Dancer 2nd = 12 Doagain 3rd = 6 Lady Emolade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Red Check Raider | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 15:32 | 1st = 12 Red Check Raider 2nd = 11 Lucky And Loaded 3rd = 5 High And Righteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Johny Rondo | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 15:27 | 1st = 6 Johny Rondo 2nd = 4 Flaxton Filly 3rd = 1 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Flashbang | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 15:17 | 1st = 7 Flashbang 2nd = 4 Nicola Jaccka 3rd = 3 La Soiree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Here To Rock | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Here To Rock 2nd = 1 Yabbra 3rd = 5 Clasped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Brewski | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Brewski 2nd = 4 Borat 3rd = 7 Encosta Rica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 My Serene Lady | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 15:07 | 1st = 9 My Serene Lady 2nd = 2 Subwoofa 3rd = 7 Studa Mire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 3 Just A Ride | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 15:02 | 1st = 3 Just A Ride 2nd = 7 Speckie 3rd = 12 Ravissant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Dreamy Eyes | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:57 | 1st = 5 Dreamy Eyes 2nd = 2 Kanata Queen 3rd = 4 Miss Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Mach Robyn | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 Mach Robyn 2nd = 10 Sally Hemings 3rd = 11 Flying Vargas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 13 Top Agenda | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:44 | 1st = 13 Top Agenda 2nd = 7 Piccali 3rd = 5 Funky Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 12 The Twilightdancer | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:42 | 1st = 12 The Twilightdancer 2nd = 2 Sassi Boulevard 3rd = 6 Montana Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Nanhurst | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:39 | 1st = 7 Nanhurst 2nd = 4 Carry On Steve 3rd = 6 Just A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Bickleigh Vale | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Bickleigh Vale 2nd = 9 Sunderaad 3rd = 10 Campaspe Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Critique | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:29 | 1st = 4 Critique 2nd = 12 Long May She Reign 3rd = 10 Imastylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 6 Sparkey Babe | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Sparkey Babe 2nd = 1 Zabreeze 3rd = 11 Regency Daam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Flaming Ash | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Flaming Ash 2nd = 3 Sik Em Max 3rd = 8 Catch Pedros Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 12 Princeofthieves | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:17 | 1st = 12 Princeofthieves 2nd = 6 Island Rumba 3rd = 2 Nics Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Major General | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:13 | 1st = 7 Major General 2nd = 8 Oakfield Candy 3rd = 11 Time Has Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Cruisin Luxury | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:07 | 1st = 1 Cruisin Luxury 2nd = 9 Dontgiveup 3rd = 6 Mum And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Gold Medals | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Gold Medals 2nd = 1 Champagne Tales 3rd = 4 Kuakata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 9 Skai Glow | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 13:57 | 1st = 9 Skai Glow 2nd = 11 Tamsyn Rose 3rd = 3 Sonoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Hilltop Raider | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 13:54 | 1st = 9 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 8 Kittykat Katie 3rd = 7 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 3 Ferocimo | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Ferocimo 2nd = 1 Jomambo 3rd = 5 Criminal Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Will Of Iron | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Will Of Iron 2nd = 9 Our Crusherdust 3rd = 5 Ponchartrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Wolfpack | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 13:29 | 1st = 5 Wolfpack 2nd = 8 Colonel Mick 3rd = 1 Im Supersonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 2 Whosyourmaster | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Whosyourmaster 2nd = 17 Hula Belle 3rd = 18 Paper Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Lord Of The Song | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Lord Of The Song 2nd = 2 Heroically 3rd = 1 Goldtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Dyna Diego | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 13:18 | 1st = 3 Dyna Diego 2nd = 6 Dyna Frier 3rd = 5 Corteccia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Admiral River | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 13:14 | 1st = 6 Admiral River 2nd = 5 Dallas Isaac 3rd = 1 Ajantzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Rosy Ogrady Lombo | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 13:02 | 1st = 2 Rosy Ogrady Lombo 2nd = 7 Rainless 3rd = 4 Elsie Lobell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Krussian | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 13:01 | 1st = 4 Krussian 2nd = 8 Lightning Fever 3rd = 1 Thrilling Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Just So Bruno | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 12:58 | 1st = 1 Just So Bruno 2nd = 11 Snipari 3rd = 12 Lillabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Missing Letters | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 12:53 | 1st = 5 Missing Letters 2nd = 8 Tarelle 3rd = 3 Superbarbaracheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 7 Sledge Hammer | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 12:52 | 1st = 7 Sledge Hammer 2nd = 9 Abundantia 3rd = 13 Donna Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Cats Fun | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Cats Fun 2nd = 4 Iguazu 3rd = 3 Savaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Bulet Tooth Tony | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 12:44 | 1st = 4 Bulet Tooth Tony 2nd = 8 Chelseas Babe 3rd = 6 Te Popo Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Botany Angela | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 12:26 | 1st = 7 Botany Angela 2nd = 2 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 6 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Biko | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 12:22 | 1st = 3 Biko 2nd = 1 Power Receiver 3rd = 4 Natural Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 13 Ritual | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 12:17 | 1st = 13 Ritual 2nd = 10 Sophies Gem 3rd = 12 Madly Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Mr Meticulous | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 12:09 | 1st = 3 Mr Meticulous 2nd = 6 Freddy John 3rd = 2 Dyna Groll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Louie Machall | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 11:51 | 1st = 1 Louie Machall 2nd = 8 Grizz 3rd = 3 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 4 Belorussiya | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 11:42 | 1st = 4 Belorussiya 2nd = 2 Pay Attention 3rd = 1 St Picasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Semenya | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 11:34 | 1st = 1 Semenya 2nd = 7 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 8 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 9 Glenaddis Boy | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 11:16 | 1st = 9 Glenaddis Boy 2nd = 6 Take The Mick 3rd = 7 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 8 Shans Joy | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 11:07 | 1st = 8 Shans Joy 2nd = 1 Cmon 3rd = 7 Pherozardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Kerobokan | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 10:59 | 1st = 3 Kerobokan 2nd = 6 Mission Drive 3rd = 5 Barnaby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Downey | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 10:41 | 1st = 3 Downey 2nd = 2 Legend Bee 3rd = 6 Kurohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 2 Morpheus | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 10:32 | 1st = 2 Morpheus 2nd = 3 He Kin Talk 3rd = 7 Black Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Guru Goose | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 10:24 | 1st = 8 Guru Goose 2nd = 2 Emmas Secret 3rd = 1 Decado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Sahara Rama | ||
Mon Apr 2 2012 10:04 | 1st = 2 Sahara Rama 2nd = 5 Bigtime Kelina 3rd = 8 Miss Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Adda Tak | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 23:55 | 1st = 11 Adda Tak 2nd = 9 Nicolana Wild 3rd = 12 Born To Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Rubys A Dreama | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Rubys A Dreama 2nd = 5 Silver Pillow 3rd = 8 Made To Measure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 23:30 | 1st = 1 Has The Answers 2nd = 2 Rocket Reign 3rd = 3 Sneakyn Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 23:15 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 8 Blue Mccool 3rd = 1 Navajo Windtalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 High Impulse | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 23:12 | 1st = 3 High Impulse 2nd = 7 Marie Monelli 3rd = 1 Tikka Masala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Gracias Para Nada | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 23:00 | 1st = 10 Gracias Para Nada 2nd = 4 Im Victorious 3rd = 1 Black Aquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Man Dime | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:56 | 1st = 8 Man Dime 2nd = 6 Riot Monelli 3rd = 3 Devine Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Beach Inspector | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:50 | 1st = 6 Beach Inspector 2nd = 7 Wamboyne Johny 3rd = 1 Another Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Fromelles | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:47 | 1st = 1 Fromelles 2nd = 2 Side Com 3rd = 3 Blonde Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Walkabout Adda | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:45 | 1st = 8 Walkabout Adda 2nd = 11 Notabadexcuse 3rd = 10 See What Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Nowitzki | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Nowitzki 2nd = 7 Trillion Lombo 3rd = 6 Koten Blosem Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Significant Bit | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:41 | 1st = 1 Significant Bit 2nd = 4 Western Heart 3rd = 7 Lively Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Strident | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Strident 2nd = 8 Our Gent 3rd = 3 Full Moon Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Joan Bale | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:28 | 1st = 6 Joan Bale 2nd = 4 Calabrese Gina 3rd = 8 Aldus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Arnees Sovereign | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:24 | 1st = 6 Arnees Sovereign 2nd = 4 Travisty 3rd = 2 Poetic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 11 Modern Max | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:20 | 1st = 11 Modern Max 2nd = 1 Perfect Silver 3rd = 8 Hayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 9 Brandy Go 3rd = 6 Magnetic Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Miss Mwamba | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:17 | 1st = 8 Miss Mwamba 2nd = 7 Living Image 3rd = 2 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Tanah Lot | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Tanah Lot 2nd = 5 All Out War 3rd = 4 Warringah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Mister Grizzly | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:10 | 1st = 4 Mister Grizzly 2nd = 7 Cincinnati Kid 3rd = 3 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Uppy Son | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:09 | 1st = 5 Uppy Son 2nd = 8 Bruce Almighty 3rd = 3 Zenthura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Shirazs Luck | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:08 | 1st = 4 Shirazs Luck 2nd = 3 Wheres Betty 3rd = 7 Ironic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Biggies | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Biggies 2nd = 7 My Independence Day 3rd = 4 Reconsider Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Eastwood Fire | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Eastwood Fire 2nd = 2 Zanardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Raw Energy | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Raw Energy 2nd = 3 Cutting Corners 3rd = 7 Jeremy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Bralyn Shorty | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Shorty 2nd = 1 Step Dance 3rd = 6 Luis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Patch Maguire | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:54 | 1st = 6 Patch Maguire 2nd = 4 Im A Gangster 3rd = 3 Oliver Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Cruzin Elmo | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Cruzin Elmo 2nd = 6 Passadena 3rd = 3 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Super Payment | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:48 | 1st = 6 Super Payment 2nd = 1 Tandar Lass 3rd = 3 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 15 Valedictorian | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:45 | 1st = 15 Valedictorian 2nd = 1 Bangerang Quikpic 3rd = 2 The Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Castrato | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:44 | 1st = 7 Castrato 2nd = 4 Albert Rules 3rd = 5 Quick And Snappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 The Marksman | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 The Marksman 2nd = 9 Mickey Mac 3rd = 5 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Raise the Bar | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Raise the Bar 2nd = 7 King Biscuit Boy 3rd = 1 Climate Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Belle Special | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 Belle Special 2nd = 8 Hail Force 3rd = 4 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Ganga And Slim | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:34 | 1st = 5 Ganga And Slim 2nd = 8 The Lucky Break 3rd = 4 Big Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Mon Gee | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Mon Gee 2nd = 8 Packed Safely 3rd = 3 Dundee Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Free Will | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Free Will 2nd = 7 Super Train 3rd = 8 Pedro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Take Seven | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Take Seven 2nd = 8 Killarney Cowboy 3rd = 5 Jetts Afella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Macca Kelly | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:20 | 1st = 7 Macca Kelly 2nd = 4 Depompide 3rd = 5 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Ursula | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:18 | 1st = 6 Ursula 2nd = 8 Retro Zarr 3rd = 7 Miss Shell Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 12 Luck San | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:15 | 1st = 12 Luck San 2nd = 4 Shock Value 3rd = 2 Under The Eiffel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Big And Smooth | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:14 | 1st = 11 Big And Smooth 2nd = 5 Lucky Drew 3rd = 1 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Blucolla Tigerpie 2nd = 2 Muckinbar Lady 3rd = 4 National Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 8 Fotoula Bale 3rd = 4 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:04 | 1st = 2 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 8 Dallas Isaac 3rd = 4 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Arch On Fire | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Arch On Fire 2nd = 11 Dreams Daughter 3rd = 12 Kamwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Garlett | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Garlett 2nd = 4 Banzai Keroma 3rd = 5 Hes So Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 5 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 11 Shardons Operator 3rd = 1 Windinherhair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Arkabar | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Arkabar 2nd = 4 Rosa Mach 3rd = 7 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Willie V C | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Willie V C 2nd = 4 Goodoldcollingwood 3rd = 1 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 El Corleone | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 El Corleone 2nd = 7 Independent Lass 3rd = 2 Only Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Monte Bella | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:45 | 1st = 6 Monte Bella 2nd = 4 Assertion 3rd = 12 Rockin In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Our Blackbird | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Our Blackbird 2nd = 5 Outback Mach 3rd = 11 Alpine Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Octane Osti | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:36 | 1st = 5 Octane Osti 2nd = 3 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 1 Cosmic Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Cop An Eyefull | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Cop An Eyefull 2nd = 5 Absolute Classic 3rd = 2 Studwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Dyna Amanda | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Amanda 2nd = 2 Maxim Reality 3rd = 4 Johnny Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Southwind Arden | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Southwind Arden 2nd = 10 Minnie Moose 3rd = 3 Maid In Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Stormy Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:24 | 1st = 4 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 7 Lateforlunch 3rd = 9 Franco Turnaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Hirising | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Hirising 2nd = 8 Speedyasell 3rd = 9 Dance For Madi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Lightning Lizzy | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Lightning Lizzy 2nd = 7 Sir Honeybadger 3rd = 2 Shy Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 9 Snitzem | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 Snitzem 2nd = 5 Umgeton 3rd = 13 Thebarwonprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Soho Valencia | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:09 | 1st = 8 Soho Valencia 2nd = 4 Night Affair 3rd = 1 Driving Withtess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Barnsey Bale | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Barnsey Bale 2nd = 7 Carey Bale 3rd = 8 Bootsy Dupree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Tuapeka Tiz | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Tuapeka Tiz 2nd = 1 Bon Ton Boy 3rd = 6 Longtan Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Some Folks | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Some Folks 2nd = 2 Inspiring Miley 3rd = 10 Go Ivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Sir Lincoln | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 Sir Lincoln 2nd = 6 Pembrook Benny 3rd = 1 Franco Emirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 General Bronski | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:54 | 1st = 5 General Bronski 2nd = 7 Return of the King 3rd = 8 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Kurts President | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Kurts President 2nd = 8 Modern Slippa 3rd = 9 Browngirlintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Albert Bale | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Albert Bale 2nd = 5 Cacia Bale 3rd = 7 Damia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Umadeeus | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Umadeeus 2nd = 11 Captivating Lady 3rd = 9 Taxi Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Lightning Joy | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Lightning Joy 2nd = 9 Ostensibly 3rd = 10 Monsieur Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Irinka Gabby | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:36 | 1st = 2 Irinka Gabby 2nd = 8 Dana Travis 3rd = 1 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Flying Flynn | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Flying Flynn 2nd = 5 Rons Secret 3rd = 8 Dont Knock Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Jennas Fling | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Jennas Fling 2nd = 4 Thinks Hesa Falcon 3rd = 2 Zabreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Dyna Cari | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Dyna Cari 2nd = 3 Eirene Bale 3rd = 7 Connemara Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Twist And Twirl | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Twist And Twirl 2nd = 6 Carpenters Daughter 3rd = 5 Cheer The Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Mary Collie | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:24 | 1st = 3 Mary Collie 2nd = 4 Lets Walk The Walk 3rd = 6 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Centaury | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Centaury 2nd = 8 Young Cullen 3rd = 10 Dancing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Wheres My Dollar | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Wheres My Dollar 2nd = 5 Seductive 3rd = 4 Classy Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Sparks Alight | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Sparks Alight 2nd = 8 Iridescente 3rd = 11 Browneyedhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Bachelor Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:09 | 1st = 6 Bachelor Lombo 2nd = 3 Algeepee 3rd = 4 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Drakon Bale | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:06 | 1st = 5 Drakon Bale 2nd = 3 Charla Allen 3rd = 1 Spa Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Direct Response | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Direct Response 2nd = 3 Royal Pardon 3rd = 2 Catch A Punta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 2 Leopold Bloom 3rd = 9 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spirited Babe | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Spirited Babe 2nd = 2 Black Magic Man 3rd = 7 Mace Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Dumb Dean | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Dumb Dean 2nd = 1 Taleedy Terror 3rd = 8 Gentle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Ideal Scott | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Ideal Scott 2nd = 2 Best Deal Yet 3rd = 4 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 We Love Lucy | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:50 | 1st = 10 We Love Lucy 2nd = 11 Morala 3rd = 2 Pinehill Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Arvos Hannah | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:48 | 1st = 3 Arvos Hannah 2nd = 1 Allen Bullman 3rd = 2 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Chateau Margaux | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Chateau Margaux 2nd = 4 Spelldancer 3rd = 6 Heart Of Eternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Ex Con | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Ex Con 2nd = 12 Trottn On The Ritz 3rd = 8 Idoido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Hot Sunday | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:38 | 1st = 8 Hot Sunday 2nd = 1 Spring Amour 3rd = 2 Dance A Jig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Botany Gareth | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Botany Gareth 2nd = 5 Upahut Cindy 3rd = 3 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Its Shine Chili | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Its Shine Chili 2nd = 6 Gold Stakes 3rd = 8 Ebonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Rileys Mate | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Rileys Mate 2nd = 1 Heaters Smother 3rd = 4 Grand Cobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Smolda | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Smolda 2nd = 2 Lets Elope 3rd = 5 Scandalman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 How Goods That | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 How Goods That 2nd = 10 My Happy Chappy 3rd = 3 Got The Chocies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:22 | 1st = 2 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 1 Smart Babe 3rd = 7 Ability To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Chill Away | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 Chill Away 2nd = 2 Zama Flyer 3rd = 5 Lilleys Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Arvos Josie | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Arvos Josie 2nd = 4 Moot Hill Leader 3rd = 6 Greysynd Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Belfast Noddie | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:05 | 1st = 7 Belfast Noddie 2nd = 1 Stately Babe 3rd = 3 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Tassie Shannon | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Tassie Shannon 2nd = 1 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 9 Aces Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Spring News | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Spring News 2nd = 2 Hot Tiger 3rd = 3 Tiny Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Big Tommie | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:58 | 1st = 2 Big Tommie 2nd = 6 Kylie Kylie 3rd = 1 Emma Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Easy On The Eye | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Easy On The Eye 2nd = 1 The Wild Card 3rd = 4 Murphy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Wheres Tom | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:54 | 1st = 8 Wheres Tom 2nd = 2 Belle Meade 3rd = 3 Burcov Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Willhaveahundred | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Willhaveahundred 2nd = 4 Hidden Star 3rd = 10 Thirsty For Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Glenferrie Ej | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Ej 2nd = 7 Married To The Mob 3rd = 4 Hunzarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Bessy Blue | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:43 | 1st = 6 Bessy Blue 2nd = 7 Our Don 3rd = 1 Crash Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 5 Al Be Swift | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Al Be Swift 2nd = 7 Zedelina 3rd = 3 Roadakatwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Barneys Beauty | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:38 | 1st = 7 Barneys Beauty 2nd = 8 Bit Isolated 3rd = 1 Genista Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Perry Winkle | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Perry Winkle 2nd = 5 Ooh La Cool 3rd = 1 Sassafras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 4 Eight Red | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Eight Red 2nd = 1 Wheres My Wagon 3rd = 2 Dire Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Jodie Rose | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:33 | 1st = 7 Jodie Rose 2nd = 1 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 3 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Any Left | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Any Left 2nd = 4 Mighty Franco 3rd = 2 Place Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 I Can Doosit | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:25 | 1st = 9 I Can Doosit 2nd = 6 Sovereignty 3rd = 8 Raydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Felicity Trick | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:23 | 1st = 2 Felicity Trick 2nd = 7 My Mandoo 3rd = 9 Yankee Doodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Dookie Doo | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:17 | 1st = 8 Dookie Doo 2nd = 6 Bit Wasabi 3rd = 4 Sins Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Arvos Spice | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:14 | 1st = 6 Arvos Spice 2nd = 2 Heza Blazin 3rd = 5 Vision Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Captain Fastbuck | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 Captain Fastbuck 2nd = 15 Fierce Rival 3rd = 11 Im A Single Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Ima Spice | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Ima Spice 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 3 Ashby Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Ohoka Mach | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 8 Im Outtahere 3rd = 5 Run Floyd Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Run Bolt Run | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:03 | 1st = 3 Run Bolt Run 2nd = 8 Lorians Diamond 3rd = 4 Arica Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Chief Kicking Bear | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Chief Kicking Bear 2nd = 13 Dr Remlap 3rd = 9 Myamira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Littletown Flirt | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:58 | 1st = 8 Littletown Flirt 2nd = 1 Mamas Pearl 3rd = 5 Cyclone Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Cant Teach That | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Cant Teach That 2nd = 6 Dixey Styx 3rd = 10 Shardons Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 4 Hastein | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Hastein 2nd = 7 Yarterbery 3rd = 5 Generous Huka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Pattie Phevos | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Pattie Phevos 2nd = 6 Smurfs Lara 3rd = 7 Speed Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Gotta Feeling | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 2 The Carrol Kid 3rd = 7 Ivan Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Stay The Night | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:43 | 1st = 6 Stay The Night 2nd = 1 Miss Pink Pearl 3rd = 2 Smiley Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Save Ferris | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Save Ferris 2nd = 8 Solid Lifter 3rd = 2 Lektra Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Tarra Magic | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Tarra Magic 2nd = 1 Botany Matthew 3rd = 7 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 9 Velocette Miss | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:34 | 1st = 9 Velocette Miss 2nd = 1 Cantankerous 3rd = 7 Dr Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Rebel Exceed | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:30 | 1st = 9 Rebel Exceed 2nd = 3 Picawinner 3rd = 1 Otango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Not Likely | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Not Likely 2nd = 4 Yankeedoosie 3rd = 9 Luby Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Another Clare | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:25 | 1st = 10 Another Clare 2nd = 1 Adamiska 3rd = 5 Hazzassassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Spirited Flame | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:23 | 1st = 4 Spirited Flame 2nd = 1 Milanto Girl 3rd = 6 Honey Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Lotsa Lobban | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Lotsa Lobban 2nd = 6 Miss Reed 3rd = 7 Kastelos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Paddys Best | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:18 | 1st = 1 Paddys Best 2nd = 2 Charlie Moon 3rd = 7 Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Trendeaz | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Trendeaz 2nd = 4 Kooda Surprise 3rd = 7 Check Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Jomer Blue | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:13 | 1st = 7 Jomer Blue 2nd = 2 Toxic Oak 3rd = 1 Kickin Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 4 Opawa Black 3rd = 7 Another Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Franco Whiz | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:05 | 1st = 9 Franco Whiz 2nd = 8 Shes The Best 3rd = 2 Majestic Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Lawfelt | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 16:03 | 1st = 3 Lawfelt 2nd = 8 High Alert 3rd = 10 Five Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 All Tommie | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:57 | 1st = 6 All Tommie 2nd = 5 Rocket Point 3rd = 7 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Five Card Draw | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Five Card Draw 2nd = 1 Slick Chapel 3rd = 2 Sir Tosti Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Hell Raiser Bill | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:54 | 1st = 7 Hell Raiser Bill 2nd = 8 Nickel Creek 3rd = 4 Soupys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Sweet Hussy | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Sweet Hussy 2nd = 1 Five OClock 3rd = 8 Miss Kaydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Lara Pinter | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Lara Pinter 2nd = 4 Cool Explorer 3rd = 7 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Sheez The Barmaid | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Sheez The Barmaid 2nd = 1 Rock On Tiger 3rd = 2 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 8 Grand Feeling | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:42 | 1st = 8 Grand Feeling 2nd = 4 Boom Boom 3rd = 5 Graceful Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Windsor Bale | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:41 | 1st = 3 Windsor Bale 2nd = 7 Knocka Agogo 3rd = 4 Georgia Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 6 Bracken Blue | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:37 | 1st = 6 Bracken Blue 2nd = 1 Sarem 3rd = 5 Rhodes To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Elite Jaz | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Elite Jaz 2nd = 5 Quick Match 3rd = 8 Bralyn Bobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Surely You Jest | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:27 | 1st = 5 Surely You Jest 2nd = 7 Thrilling Annie 3rd = 1 Princess Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Our Jack Shannon | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Our Jack Shannon 2nd = 8 Tosca Jack 3rd = 2 Itaintrocketscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Nero Lankan | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Nero Lankan 2nd = 8 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 5 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Classy Kihael | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:17 | 1st = 7 Classy Kihael 2nd = 9 Vomatron 3rd = 2 Thunder Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Rains | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 Rains 2nd = 7 Stakhanov 3rd = 2 New Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Boiled Lollies | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Boiled Lollies 2nd = 1 Husky Haka 3rd = 2 Homebush Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Blazeaway Macray | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 Blazeaway Macray 2nd = 7 Lombo Cloud Nine 3rd = 2 Amilia Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 My Boy Pedro | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:07 | 1st = 5 My Boy Pedro 2nd = 9 Dirty Daisy 3rd = 6 Crafty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 7 Big Red Fella | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Big Red Fella 2nd = 1 La Hdood 3rd = 6 Whirlwind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 9 - 1 Savanur | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Savanur 2nd = 6 Confused 3rd = 12 High Jinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Giggling Dollar | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Giggling Dollar 2nd = 3 Club Ha Ha 3rd = 2 Black Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Lyndan Bandit | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Lyndan Bandit 2nd = 1 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Nelly Flaherty | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Nelly Flaherty 2nd = 3 Nicki Haka 3rd = 4 Billy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Tornado Abbey | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:48 | 1st = 8 Tornado Abbey 2nd = 1 One Director 3rd = 6 Tessa Beach Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Naveed Bale | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:47 | 1st = 6 Naveed Bale 2nd = 8 Italian Passion 3rd = 4 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Memories Aplenty | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:42 | 1st = 4 Memories Aplenty 2nd = 2 Warning Rose 3rd = 5 Em And Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Ellie La Vie | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:38 | 1st = 8 Ellie La Vie 2nd = 2 Subsequent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Arizona Sunset | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:33 | 1st = 5 Arizona Sunset 2nd = 2 Seattle Grace 3rd = 3 Blissfull Mood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 4 The Boys | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:33 | 1st = 4 The Boys 2nd = 14 Pryzillian 3rd = 13 Pegasus Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 12 Can Be Silly | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:30 | 1st = 12 Can Be Silly 2nd = 5 Rich Megastar 3rd = 3 Ottolenghi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Passion | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Passion 2nd = 4 Droopys Madness 3rd = 8 Boss Bobbity Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 5 Like Bolt | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Like Bolt 2nd = 1 Ronorik 3rd = 7 Master Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Babe Watch | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Babe Watch 2nd = 3 Give em Curry 3rd = 1 Wizz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Brindle Tyson | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:12 | 1st = 2 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 1 Sheza Grenade 3rd = 4 Eveleen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Half Track | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:07 | 1st = 5 Half Track 2nd = 2 City Go Getta 3rd = 8 Sebastian Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Bams Boy | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Bams Boy 2nd = 10 Perfect Glory 3rd = 8 Jet Star Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Passions Promise | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:58 | 1st = 7 Passions Promise 2nd = 6 Dee Jay Jolie 3rd = 5 Superbarby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 6 Lemon Honey | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:58 | 1st = 6 Lemon Honey 2nd = 2 Lord John 3rd = 12 Limoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 Rigamarole | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Rigamarole 2nd = 11 Al Ablah 3rd = 13 Hot Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Sheza Neo | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:54 | 1st = 8 Sheza Neo 2nd = 1 Emms Delite 3rd = 6 Swift Ducati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 3 Son of a Gun | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Son of a Gun 2nd = 10 Presidium 3rd = 5 Calypsian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Ripped Unit | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Ripped Unit 2nd = 4 Four Winds 3rd = 7 Beer Sheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Better Shine | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:37 | 1st = 4 Better Shine 2nd = 6 Hearts Of Fire 3rd = 3 Say Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Wah Wah Face | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Wah Wah Face 2nd = 2 Jazzy Go 3rd = 6 Start Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Anagold | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:28 | 1st = 1 Anagold 2nd = 7 Dont Walk Away 3rd = 4 Along Came Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 3 Infallible | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:23 | 1st = 3 Infallible 2nd = 7 Peter Porter 3rd = 1 Lautenschlager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Bellmac Kody | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:23 | 1st = 6 Bellmac Kody 2nd = 4 Paris Pepperell 3rd = 3 Lime And Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Rollicking | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Rollicking 2nd = 9 Skinnie Minnie 3rd = 11 Princess Shayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Indy Allen | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:19 | 1st = 6 Indy Allen 2nd = 4 Luminous Jess 3rd = 3 Wiradjuri Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Bluzar | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Bluzar 2nd = 2 Vinard 3rd = 4 Ventic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Wandy Olivia | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:13 | 1st = 5 Wandy Olivia 2nd = 2 Okuku Bobo 3rd = 4 Our Sweet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Killer Octane | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:12 | 1st = 3 Killer Octane 2nd = 7 Diego Garcia 3rd = 8 Pippi Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Pedro Pie | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Pedro Pie 2nd = 6 Flying Candy 3rd = 4 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Another Raewyn | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Another Raewyn 2nd = 7 Lightning Fever 3rd = 8 Homebush Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Innisplain Kid | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Innisplain Kid 2nd = 4 Flaming Hot 3rd = 1 Throwin Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 5 Coup Perfectlydone | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 12:50 | 1st = 5 Coup Perfectlydone 2nd = 12 Blue n Gold 3rd = 8 Patty Hearst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Fanta Alert | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 12:41 | 1st = 6 Fanta Alert 2nd = 8 Opawa Rapid 3rd = 3 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Stone Arch | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 12:38 | 1st = 1 Stone Arch 2nd = 7 Vintage Elijah 3rd = 2 Bonny Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Colonels Choice | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 12:24 | 1st = 6 Colonels Choice 2nd = 5 Finn Mcmissile 3rd = 3 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Sobbing Rocket | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Sobbing Rocket 2nd = 2 Little Down Lord 3rd = 3 Knocka Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 2 Street Light | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 12:15 | 1st = 2 Street Light 2nd = 1 Rapid Kash 3rd = 6 Split Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Opawa Midnight | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 12:07 | 1st = 1 Opawa Midnight 2nd = 5 Barnaby Bale 3rd = 3 Roxy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Life With Dexter | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 11:49 | 1st = 7 Life With Dexter 2nd = 8 Okuku Wee Man 3rd = 4 Reddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 4 Oriental Lad | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 11:40 | 1st = 4 Oriental Lad 2nd = 6 Venetian Raider 3rd = 8 Olivine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Rambunctious | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 11:32 | 1st = 1 Rambunctious 2nd = 3 Opawa Bomb 3rd = 4 Homebush Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Bennys Angel | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 11:14 | 1st = 4 Bennys Angel 2nd = 1 Nikau Danny 3rd = 6 Run Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 10 London Dream | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 11:05 | 1st = 10 London Dream 2nd = 8 Ishigold 3rd = 11 Ask Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Pied Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 10:57 | 1st = 1 Pied Warrior 2nd = 4 Hauko 3rd = 8 Monty Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Avert | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 10:39 | 1st = 1 Avert 2nd = 2 Chipewyan 3rd = 5 Okuku Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 2 Dino | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 10:30 | 1st = 2 Dino 2nd = 13 Alpine Pearl 3rd = 6 James Tee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 James Arthur | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 10:22 | 1st = 1 James Arthur 2nd = 8 Green Treats 3rd = 5 Wise Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Our Rebel Girl | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 10:04 | 1st = 1 Our Rebel Girl 2nd = 8 Upsala Jewel 3rd = 7 Butter Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 Twilight Express | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 1:30 | 1st = 3 Twilight Express 2nd = 2 Pallara Miss 3rd = 8 China Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Trustytrev | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 1:05 | 1st = 6 Trustytrev 2nd = 1 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 2 Sheeza Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Warawarrup Lad | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 1:02 | 1st = 4 Warawarrup Lad 2nd = 2 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 1 Mazs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Rock The Night | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 0:45 | 1st = 8 Rock The Night 2nd = 7 Willie Special 3rd = 4 We Paint Houses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Hear No Secret | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 0:37 | 1st = 6 Hear No Secret 2nd = 9 Dial A Taxi 3rd = 3 Miss Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Vidalia | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 0:25 | 1st = 5 Vidalia 2nd = 3 Humphrey Brown 3rd = 4 November Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 Motoringwiththebest | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 0:05 | 1st = 6 Motoringwiththebest 2nd = 11 Jimmy Cruise 3rd = 9 Kiss Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Small Talk | ||
Fri Mar 2 2012 0:02 | 1st = 3 Small Talk 2nd = 5 Pas Slippers 3rd = 8 Scintillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Ushaka Bromac | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 23:55 | 1st = 10 Ushaka Bromac 2nd = 6 Major Grant 3rd = 11 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Lolly Cooler | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 23:52 | 1st = 3 Lolly Cooler 2nd = 7 Hot Fantasia 3rd = 1 Moving Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Rock The Night | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 23:37 | 1st = 3 Rock The Night 2nd = 2 Two Jays Charm 3rd = 8 Sir Slurpalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Ace Of Cards | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 23:30 | 1st = 3 Ace Of Cards 2nd = 9 Hermattjesty Mulan 3rd = 7 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Kridon Brojo | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 23:22 | 1st = 3 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 5 Blackout Pedro 3rd = 8 Topline Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Plantagenet | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 23:07 | 1st = 2 Plantagenet 2nd = 8 Riverside Belle 3rd = 5 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Knight Crusader | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:57 | 1st = 10 Knight Crusader 2nd = 3 Anvil Attack 3rd = 8 Mach My Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Redex | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:54 | 1st = 4 Redex 2nd = 7 Honey Brass 3rd = 3 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Whispering Blue | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Whispering Blue 2nd = 8 Rock Domination 3rd = 7 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Emergence | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:50 | 1st = 6 Emergence 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Ray 3rd = 4 Colt Gatling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Sea Legend | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:46 | 1st = 3 Sea Legend 2nd = 8 Franco Sharnee 3rd = 1 Allen Goyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Shady Jewel | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Shady Jewel 2nd = 5 Prince Buddy 3rd = 7 Cool At Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Mepunga Melachi | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:38 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Melachi 2nd = 7 Usain Octane 3rd = 6 Born a Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Boy Mail | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:34 | 1st = 2 Boy Mail 2nd = 1 Mini Pod 3rd = 4 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Another Flame | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Another Flame 2nd = 2 Fossick 3rd = 5 Pas Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Tranmere | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Tranmere 2nd = 8 Silent Pirate 3rd = 2 Enforced Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Brindle Tyson | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:26 | 1st = 3 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 1 Dyna Callina 3rd = 6 Lektra Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Western Surprise | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:25 | 1st = 9 Western Surprise 2nd = 12 Charged 3rd = 3 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Gimme Range | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:22 | 1st = 4 Gimme Range 2nd = 8 Caged Truck 3rd = 2 Sneaky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Garett Bale | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Garett Bale 2nd = 2 Hodge 3rd = 6 Running Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Ability To Speed | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:11 | 1st = 8 Ability To Speed 2nd = 2 Citi Hawk 3rd = 1 Cold Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Man Dime | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Man Dime 2nd = 1 Stonehorse 3rd = 7 Pinball Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Sofia Elise | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:08 | 1st = 4 Sofia Elise 2nd = 6 Kings View 3rd = 1 Awesome Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Extreme Climate | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Extreme Climate 2nd = 2 Scooby Snack 3rd = 6 Loud Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Educated Lady | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Educated Lady 2nd = 6 Clancy Rose 3rd = 3 Sheez The Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Awesome Keith | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Awesome Keith 2nd = 3 El Bonito 3rd = 1 Digger Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Drummond Bale | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:55 | 1st = 5 Drummond Bale 2nd = 2 Schnelle Flyer 3rd = 1 Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Uppy Son | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:54 | 1st = 1 Uppy Son 2nd = 8 Trojan Bromac 3rd = 4 Topnotch Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Slater Jack | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Slater Jack 2nd = 1 Waltz With Me 3rd = 8 Heavy Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Sicilian Wave | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:51 | 1st = 8 Sicilian Wave 2nd = 7 Mazs Magic 3rd = 1 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Fivelegsforbill | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:47 | 1st = 2 Fivelegsforbill 2nd = 9 Miss Megan 3rd = 7 Suzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Octane Vow | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:44 | 1st = 4 Octane Vow 2nd = 8 Shafah Tiger 3rd = 1 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Victa Troy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Victa Troy 2nd = 7 Ruarc Entity 3rd = 2 Fat Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Pure Ask | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Pure Ask 2nd = 1 Emilia Jade 3rd = 3 Garland Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Carol Allen | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Carol Allen 2nd = 3 Explosive Drop 3rd = 8 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Warawarrup Lad | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:34 | 1st = 1 Warawarrup Lad 2nd = 4 Elite Bobbie 3rd = 8 Marchi Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Our Miss Vivienne | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:30 | 1st = 9 Our Miss Vivienne 2nd = 10 Make A Fuss 3rd = 2 Yellow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Jack Swagger | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Jack Swagger 2nd = 4 Kya Rose Hi 3rd = 8 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Li Li | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Li Li 2nd = 5 Lashing Jake 3rd = 7 Classic Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Go West U Terror | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:24 | 1st = 10 Go West U Terror 2nd = 8 All The Way Emkay 3rd = 4 Pacific Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Johnny Will | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:22 | 1st = 6 Johnny Will 2nd = 4 King Ashy 3rd = 7 Prince Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Studleigh Becky | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Studleigh Becky 2nd = 1 Abbysn Ace 3rd = 9 Miss Zo Zo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Super Surf | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:14 | 1st = 7 Super Surf 2nd = 6 Any Joy 3rd = 1 Search Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Utter Domination | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:11 | 1st = 2 Utter Domination 2nd = 7 Kon Tiki 3rd = 1 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Made To Fly | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Made To Fly 2nd = 4 Bond Star 3rd = 1 Cousin Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 November Digger | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 November Digger 2nd = 6 Mojito 3rd = 8 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 No Early Spark | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 No Early Spark 2nd = 9 Salute To Wagon 3rd = 5 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 3 Kid Rockdale 3rd = 5 Evacuation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Jessie Reltub | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Jessie Reltub 2nd = 7 Pure Polly 3rd = 4 Kid Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Heavens Delight | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:54 | 1st = 7 Heavens Delight 2nd = 11 Full Moon Tonight 3rd = 2 Colour Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Dyna Morris | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:52 | 1st = 5 Dyna Morris 2nd = 8 Defrim Bale 3rd = 3 Bindi Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Major Kiwi | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Major Kiwi 2nd = 2 Tommy The Tippler 3rd = 1 Takakis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Mist Opportunity | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 3 He Knows Uno 3rd = 5 Quiet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Painted Patches | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:42 | 1st = 4 Painted Patches 2nd = 2 Spellbound 3rd = 3 Megastar Spargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Midget Farrelly | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:39 | 1st = 4 Midget Farrelly 2nd = 8 Diva Doll 3rd = 3 Tunkalilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Midnight Ace | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Midnight Ace 2nd = 5 Dance for Me 3rd = 6 Skoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 La Machane | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:30 | 1st = 11 La Machane 2nd = 7 Overthorns 3rd = 2 Miz Lulabell Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Gula Bale | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Gula Bale 2nd = 6 Jaruba 3rd = 8 Mcmorgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Storm Surge | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Storm Surge 2nd = 7 Spring News 3rd = 6 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Harley Dee | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Harley Dee 2nd = 6 Brighton Bullet 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 All About Me | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:17 | 1st = 9 All About Me 2nd = 1 Rocksonn 3rd = 3 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Bobby Rocks | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Bobby Rocks 2nd = 1 Point Two Over 3rd = 3 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Entrust | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Entrust 2nd = 1 Chasing Diana 3rd = 6 New Virus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Fast Red | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:09 | 1st = 3 Fast Red 2nd = 7 Why Not Lizzie 3rd = 2 Georgies Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Kay Cee Crash | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:06 | 1st = 6 Kay Cee Crash 2nd = 7 Satan Saddle 3rd = 3 Mocha Shocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:02 | 1st = 4 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 5 Heezabit Rusty 3rd = 1 Brigadier Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 10 Initial Concept | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 20:00 | 1st = 10 Initial Concept 2nd = 7 Mardella Flyer 3rd = 13 Sukey Tawdry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Hellyeah Oliver | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Oliver 2nd = 5 Tooheys Gem 3rd = 1 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Alpha Delta | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Alpha Delta 2nd = 3 Xena Benz 3rd = 4 Bree Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Flying Mrs Williams | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 Flying Mrs Williams 2nd = 5 Town Icon 3rd = 3 Omega Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Mingle | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Mingle 2nd = 5 Rose Of Avalon 3rd = 8 Shambel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 7 Hot Ripple 3rd = 1 Mako River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Mepunga Stacy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Stacy 2nd = 5 Hellbent Lad 3rd = 8 Family Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Bralyn Grebes | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:41 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Grebes 2nd = 3 Jackie Howe 3rd = 2 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Monahan Ruby | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Monahan Ruby 2nd = 4 Simplistic 3rd = 7 China Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Kalden Anastasia | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Kalden Anastasia 2nd = 6 Cruising Danny 3rd = 4 Aroma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Rogers Passion | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:31 | 1st = 10 Rogers Passion 2nd = 9 Illawong Joyful 3rd = 1 Hunzarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Magic Maggie | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:29 | 1st = 4 Magic Maggie 2nd = 7 Go Cyril Go 3rd = 3 Komodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Arcadia Shiraz | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:26 | 1st = 4 Arcadia Shiraz 2nd = 6 Sir Ducal 3rd = 9 Muzas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 9 Motu Speedy Star | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:25 | 1st = 9 Motu Speedy Star 2nd = 5 Flyin Courage 3rd = 1 Olgoldnblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Kneedeep | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:23 | 1st = 3 Kneedeep 2nd = 4 Barossa Red 3rd = 1 Rich Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Juryman | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Juryman 2nd = 1 Flyin Along 3rd = 5 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Monahan Bully | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:16 | 1st = 4 Monahan Bully 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Tyler 3rd = 2 Wicker Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Bessies Delight | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:13 | 1st = 2 Bessies Delight 2nd = 8 Trumby 3rd = 1 Ivan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Kings Shilling | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Kings Shilling 2nd = 10 Gothic Crown 3rd = 11 Lucy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Hard Habits | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:07 | 1st = 7 Hard Habits 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Catch 3rd = 1 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Aeron Bale | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:07 | 1st = 7 Aeron Bale 2nd = 8 Good Sensation 3rd = 9 Joot Cha Nuaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Odie For Now | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 19:04 | 1st = 8 Odie For Now 2nd = 2 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 3 Zontea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Backina Lifetime | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Backina Lifetime 2nd = 11 Another Clare 3rd = 13 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Winsome Caesar | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Winsome Caesar 2nd = 9 Caesars Chance 3rd = 3 Sky Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 John Connor | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:51 | 1st = 6 John Connor 2nd = 8 Rusty Mahogany 3rd = 1 Chief Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 5 Gannochy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Gannochy 2nd = 7 Lemon Drop Kid 3rd = 9 Mr Solitary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Adini | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Adini 2nd = 6 Nippa Mary 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Moff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Kilifi Fire | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:42 | 1st = 9 Kilifi Fire 2nd = 1 Stress Less 3rd = 4 Storm At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Fits And Starts | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Fits And Starts 2nd = 10 Star Bint 3rd = 8 Princess Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Arvos Josie | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:32 | 1st = 4 Arvos Josie 2nd = 2 Buddy Rox 3rd = 8 Cooneys Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Nora The Pianist | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Nora The Pianist 2nd = 7 Our Kosta 3rd = 5 Willie Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Dufflecoat Jet Lag | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:27 | 1st = 8 Dufflecoat Jet Lag 2nd = 5 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 7 Masai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Grace Hill | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Grace Hill 2nd = 6 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 4 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Elakasa Oceanliner | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:15 | 1st = 10 Elakasa Oceanliner 2nd = 1 Lord Mobay 3rd = 8 Present For Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:11 | 1st = 1 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 2 Side By Side 3rd = 4 Elite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Managing Director | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:07 | 1st = 7 Managing Director 2nd = 9 Sir Chirp 3rd = 1 Icy Pole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Lucky Rob | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Lucky Rob 2nd = 2 Eves Apple 3rd = 9 Gingerwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Swift Stride | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Swift Stride 2nd = 3 Promise Its Liz 3rd = 10 Therufusonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 No Dispute | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:57 | 1st = 5 No Dispute 2nd = 3 Warringah 3rd = 4 Saneyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Admire | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Admire 2nd = 4 Cross To Dapto 3rd = 5 Magic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Turkoglu | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:49 | 1st = 5 Turkoglu 2nd = 4 Mavid Day 3rd = 3 Cloak Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Marmillion | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Marmillion 2nd = 7 Heritage Star 3rd = 6 Measured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Pembrooks Delight | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Pembrooks Delight 2nd = 5 Compton Street 3rd = 1 Far Too Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Twottabigboy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:37 | 1st = 6 Twottabigboy 2nd = 9 Teasing 3rd = 7 Bill Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 David Bale | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:31 | 1st = 4 David Bale 2nd = 2 Black Hombre 3rd = 6 Arvos Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Midnight Drinks | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Midnight Drinks 2nd = 8 Diamond Daughter 3rd = 7 Mystical One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 3 Crafty Lodger | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Crafty Lodger 2nd = 5 Lady Savanna 3rd = 1 Nellie Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Sunset Bomber | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:23 | 1st = 4 Sunset Bomber 2nd = 1 Wandy Chick 3rd = 8 Cool Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Im Running Under Fire | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Im Running Under Fire 2nd = 9 Lancer Loch 3rd = 6 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Ocean Mist | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:17 | 1st = 7 Ocean Mist 2nd = 1 Vinegar Hill 3rd = 10 Veiled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Sunnivue Impulse | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:11 | 1st = 2 Sunnivue Impulse 2nd = 4 Space Ace 3rd = 12 Guadeloupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Dominco Bale | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:09 | 1st = 2 Dominco Bale 2nd = 1 Ve Du Magic 3rd = 6 Wheres Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Moe Trick | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Moe Trick 2nd = 5 Banko We Know 3rd = 9 Fredrika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Alphonse | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:05 | 1st = 9 Alphonse 2nd = 4 Dorf Riley 3rd = 1 Click Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 King of Clubs | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 King of Clubs 2nd = 1 Another Breeze 3rd = 2 Its Not Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 That Is Correct | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 That Is Correct 2nd = 2 The Caribbean Kid 3rd = 12 Hermione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Miss Hondo | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:51 | 1st = 4 Miss Hondo 2nd = 5 Mclaren 3rd = 3 Cait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Tahini | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Tahini 2nd = 8 Imposing Fantasy 3rd = 7 Chasing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Rubin Sky | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:47 | 1st = 8 Rubin Sky 2nd = 2 Czar Storm Blazer 3rd = 14 Viello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Crusader Courage | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:45 | 1st = 8 Crusader Courage 2nd = 4 Franco Hepburn 3rd = 9 One And Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Overcam | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Overcam 2nd = 7 Galway Bromac 3rd = 2 Tiger Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 No Vanity | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 No Vanity 2nd = 2 Delighted Owners 3rd = 5 Stately Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Waffler | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Waffler 2nd = 7 Jackpot Jackie 3rd = 8 Mustard Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Harold Bale | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:29 | 1st = 6 Harold Bale 2nd = 5 Express Links 3rd = 8 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Mr Octane | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 Mr Octane 2nd = 7 Miss Mindy Trick 3rd = 2 White Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 Blondeshavemorefun | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:25 | 1st = 9 Blondeshavemorefun 2nd = 4 Delargo Scene 3rd = 10 Winchmore Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Sorrento Bay | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Sorrento Bay 2nd = 6 Zagami 3rd = 4 Rebateable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Purple Village | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Purple Village 2nd = 3 Bettorbedoug 3rd = 11 Bellasario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 9 Newspaper Momma | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:16 | 1st = 9 Newspaper Momma 2nd = 8 Out The Door 3rd = 6 Catch Ya Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Lifes Great | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Lifes Great 2nd = 4 Gone Awol 3rd = 8 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Murackay | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:11 | 1st = 7 Murackay 2nd = 5 Arteta 3rd = 6 Stylish Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Scissor Queen | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:09 | 1st = 8 Scissor Queen 2nd = 1 Elly Mae Trick 3rd = 3 Brahminy Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Wildenuf | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Wildenuf 2nd = 5 Kick It Ben 3rd = 10 Two Numbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Mind The Gap | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Mind The Gap 2nd = 8 State Lee 3rd = 5 Pettigo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Wallys Choice | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 16:00 | 1st = 9 Wallys Choice 2nd = 10 Melton Macmax 3rd = 4 Lotamakati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Stratumotor | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:57 | 1st = 10 Stratumotor 2nd = 3 Champagne Shisha 3rd = 9 Nadhima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 China Blue | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:56 | 1st = 1 China Blue 2nd = 6 Fiveway Arandt 3rd = 4 Exquisite Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Lewis H | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:51 | 1st = 2 Lewis H 2nd = 4 Ace Moment 3rd = 7 The Grandson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Cindy Lee | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:49 | 1st = 8 Cindy Lee 2nd = 1 Oprahs Angel 3rd = 4 Arvos Ela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Tetsuya | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:48 | 1st = 2 Tetsuya 2nd = 4 Whos Asner 3rd = 6 Elite Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Goldslick | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Goldslick 2nd = 4 Private Chat 3rd = 3 Rare Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Any Bad Habits | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:42 | 1st = 4 Any Bad Habits 2nd = 1 Another Hit 3rd = 3 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Airzone | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Airzone 2nd = 6 National Gallery 3rd = 10 Next Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Claretown Jay | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:39 | 1st = 5 Claretown Jay 2nd = 2 Tiger Pocket 3rd = 8 Gryphon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Nancy Trick | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Nancy Trick 2nd = 8 Apollo Run 3rd = 3 Curly Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Pretty Good 2nd = 7 Weona Darling 3rd = 1 Romberg Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Sign To Inverell | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 3 Waipawa Lord 3rd = 4 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Patchie Thyme | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:22 | 1st = 4 Patchie Thyme 2nd = 2 Mahlo Express 3rd = 6 Stop the Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 13 Jolie Blonde | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:20 | 1st = 13 Jolie Blonde 2nd = 4 Carronade 3rd = 10 Razed In Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Threes A Cloud | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:14 | 1st = 2 Threes A Cloud 2nd = 6 Tranquil Go To 3rd = 4 Tayrens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Samski | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Samski 2nd = 16 Testya Time 3rd = 12 Dangar Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Homebush Lignite | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 Homebush Lignite 2nd = 9 Trilogy Series 3rd = 8 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Christiano | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Christiano 2nd = 7 Lite Prince 3rd = 6 Relaxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Vintner | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 15:04 | 1st = 7 Vintner 2nd = 6 Campaspe Tina 3rd = 3 Namrons House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Glenayson | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Glenayson 2nd = 3 Gypsy Diva 3rd = 8 Billy Rumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Sosan | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Sosan 2nd = 9 Obsessed 3rd = 1 Pure Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Montana Falcon | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Montana Falcon 2nd = 4 Kiwi Montana 3rd = 7 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Rough House | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:47 | 1st = 8 Rough House 2nd = 6 Token Whirl 3rd = 3 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Girl Gone Rockin | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Girl Gone Rockin 2nd = 3 Profit Margin 3rd = 4 Vixen Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Retro Night | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Retro Night 2nd = 8 Bliss Blaster 3rd = 5 Tribbiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Rovert | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Rovert 2nd = 3 Fanciful 3rd = 5 Schrapnel Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Sunset Hustler | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Sunset Hustler 2nd = 3 Deliverthegoods 3rd = 2 Confider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Fast Rate | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Fast Rate 2nd = 1 Under The Holly 3rd = 8 Black Silverado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Chubby Chappy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Chubby Chappy 2nd = 5 Grace Ella 3rd = 6 Pedros Que Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 2 Angelology | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Angelology 2nd = 8 The Toothfairy 3rd = 4 Howbadami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Happy Tiger | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:11 | 1st = 2 Happy Tiger 2nd = 1 White King 3rd = 5 Surging Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Stone Arch | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Stone Arch 2nd = 7 One Red Thong 3rd = 6 Classic Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Mossetarsi | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Mossetarsi 2nd = 6 Top Messiah 3rd = 9 Zahmao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Wildenstein | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Wildenstein 2nd = 1 Red Hot Chilli 3rd = 8 Prescient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Sir Russ | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Sir Russ 2nd = 5 Pure Maganda 3rd = 6 All Cool Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 All In Latin | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 All In Latin 2nd = 3 Rock This World 3rd = 1 Tara Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 5 Moscow Pearl | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 13:39 | 1st = 5 Moscow Pearl 2nd = 1 Casino 3rd = 6 Saniani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Taken Short | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 13:36 | 1st = 1 Taken Short 2nd = 8 Elusive Diamond 3rd = 6 Sienna Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Rockbel | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Rockbel 2nd = 6 Checker Champ 3rd = 2 Beaux Strata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Louvre | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Louvre 2nd = 5 Rhinestone Cowgirl 3rd = 7 Dee Jay Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Ultimate Bones | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 13:19 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Bones 2nd = 2 Boom To Zoom 3rd = 3 El Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 By The By | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 By The By 2nd = 6 Nordstrom 3rd = 2 Every Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 10 Minnaleo | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Minnaleo 2nd = 9 Masih Chiantik 3rd = 5 No Commission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Remo Sky | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 13:02 | 1st = 9 Remo Sky 2nd = 4 Ultimate Refund 3rd = 6 Parched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Swift Swinger | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Swift Swinger 2nd = 5 Winsome Rite 3rd = 7 Cold Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Matanuska | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 12:39 | 1st = 4 Matanuska 2nd = 8 Roy Hobbes 3rd = 1 Dallas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 3 Vandenne | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Vandenne 2nd = 2 Nine Iron 3rd = 4 Denlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Lochinvar Yasi | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 12:22 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Yasi 2nd = 6 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 8 Realon Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Snicko | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 12:04 | 1st = 7 Snicko 2nd = 3 Benny Rox 3rd = 5 Ollie Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 5 Sloshed | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 11:55 | 1st = 5 Sloshed 2nd = 11 Ought To Be Bad 3rd = 9 Commanda Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Hollalicious | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 11:47 | 1st = 3 Hollalicious 2nd = 5 Marks Pet 3rd = 2 Fijian Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Cash Knocka | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 11:29 | 1st = 3 Cash Knocka 2nd = 7 Thrilling Deal 3rd = 2 Thrilling Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 12 Jilted | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 11:20 | 1st = 12 Jilted 2nd = 9 Durie Hill 3rd = 7 Pinocchio Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Grizz | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 11:12 | 1st = 5 Grizz 2nd = 4 Cool And Dry 3rd = 8 Rotovegas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Cherry Tree Lane | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 10:54 | 1st = 3 Cherry Tree Lane 2nd = 4 Twin Rivers 3rd = 5 Tigers Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 1 Gus | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 10:45 | 1st = 1 Gus 2nd = 3 I Do 3rd = 5 Brokeback Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Lochinvar Elle | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 10:37 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Elle 2nd = 8 Koko Whiz 3rd = 6 Monshiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Pint Star | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 10:19 | 1st = 7 Pint Star 2nd = 1 Hair She Is 3rd = 6 Sashas One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 6 Dashing Dottie | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 10:10 | 1st = 6 Dashing Dottie 2nd = 2 Clan OCeirin 3rd = 3 Cool Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Deb Bale | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 10:02 | 1st = 4 Deb Bale 2nd = 7 Percentage Man 3rd = 2 Downey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Aye Aye Captain | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 0:27 | 1st = 6 Aye Aye Captain 2nd = 3 Canadian Club 3rd = 2 Time To Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Braga Chase | ||
Thu Feb 2 2012 0:12 | 1st = 4 Braga Chase 2nd = 3 Whispering Bazza 3rd = 7 Red Fijian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Independent Lass | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 22:48 | 1st = 3 Independent Lass 2nd = 7 Calico King 3rd = 8 Dynamik Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Hail A Mail | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 22:43 | 1st = 1 Hail A Mail 2nd = 4 Degas Vegas 3rd = 7 Heavy Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 2 Pretty In Blue | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 22:38 | 1st = 2 Pretty In Blue 2nd = 3 Your Time 3rd = 4 Harrys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Miss Promiscuous | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Miss Promiscuous 2nd = 5 Cuga Blaze 3rd = 3 Cracking Courser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Champagne Citi | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 22:27 | 1st = 7 Champagne Citi 2nd = 6 See You Tomorrow 3rd = 2 Quiet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Tricky Voilet | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Tricky Voilet 2nd = 1 Young Jaxon 3rd = 4 Lintons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Half Empty | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 22:16 | 1st = 4 Half Empty 2nd = 5 Baker Shiraz 3rd = 2 Knocka Naylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Waratah View | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 22:11 | 1st = 2 Waratah View 2nd = 7 Molly Lyn 3rd = 8 Puzzle Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Boy Mail | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 22:06 | 1st = 1 Boy Mail 2nd = 5 Days Of Tunza 3rd = 3 Leading Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Kate Johannah | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 22:02 | 1st = 4 Kate Johannah 2nd = 7 Doc Berkshire 3rd = 1 Back Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Lonely Knight | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:58 | 1st = 2 Lonely Knight 2nd = 8 Javed Bale 3rd = 3 Pyro Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Huntertana | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:54 | 1st = 1 Huntertana 2nd = 2 Stuntman 3rd = 3 Woodgreen Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 White Wizard | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:50 | 1st = 8 White Wizard 2nd = 9 Kamarooka Girl 3rd = 6 Fiery Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Real Catch | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:46 | 1st = 6 Real Catch 2nd = 2 Miss Tayah 3rd = 7 Dimples Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Portrait Ignites | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:42 | 1st = 2 Portrait Ignites 2nd = 8 Spice Of Life 3rd = 3 Wheres Primo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Leica Drill | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:39 | 1st = 7 Leica Drill 2nd = 6 Catarina Bale 3rd = 8 Closing Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Lorne Bowler | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:36 | 1st = 3 Lorne Bowler 2nd = 4 Rock Island Line 3rd = 6 Mrs Slocombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Our Presley | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:33 | 1st = 4 Our Presley 2nd = 1 Darya Bale 3rd = 3 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Dashing Stride | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Dashing Stride 2nd = 7 Our Maple Tart 3rd = 3 G I Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Tauto | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:26 | 1st = 8 Tauto 2nd = 6 Bit Smart 3rd = 3 Smart Assignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Damek | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 Damek 2nd = 7 Clydes Angel 3rd = 5 Baretta Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Extreme Climate | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Extreme Climate 2nd = 4 Special Gem 3rd = 6 Long Gully Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Vee Bee Bay | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Vee Bee Bay 2nd = 4 Ritza Franky 3rd = 7 Molly Paisley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Pure Ethane | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:11 | 1st = 2 Pure Ethane 2nd = 5 Forrester 3rd = 4 Yabbies A Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Kennys Beach | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:07 | 1st = 5 Kennys Beach 2nd = 3 Im Bewitched 3rd = 2 Stillwater Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Lika Whisper | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:04 | 1st = 1 Lika Whisper 2nd = 7 Rob Pines 3rd = 2 Centennial Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Just Ponder | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 21:01 | 1st = 1 Just Ponder 2nd = 7 Preordained 3rd = 3 Drunken Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Fat Wreck | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:59 | 1st = 8 Fat Wreck 2nd = 6 Joken Kihael 3rd = 1 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Between Wickets | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:56 | 1st = 2 Between Wickets 2nd = 4 Classy Love 3rd = 8 Jett Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 6 Distinctive Dane | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:53 | 1st = 6 Distinctive Dane 2nd = 2 Charmoss 3rd = 3 Mossroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Maxim Reality | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:50 | 1st = 6 Maxim Reality 2nd = 5 Dynamic Amba 3rd = 4 Ikari Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Kafron | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:47 | 1st = 3 Kafron 2nd = 7 Richter Rumble 3rd = 6 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Hussey Stanley | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:44 | 1st = 1 Hussey Stanley 2nd = 2 Samcha 3rd = 9 Paua To React |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Adjust | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Adjust 2nd = 6 Shez Romantic 3rd = 1 Dyna Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Billy Khan | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:36 | 1st = 4 Billy Khan 2nd = 5 Winning Bet 3rd = 3 Gee Thats Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Spiffer | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:34 | 1st = 2 Spiffer 2nd = 8 Flying Wolfman 3rd = 7 Nuclear Sub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Battina Bale | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Battina Bale 2nd = 3 Ethel Bale 3rd = 7 Random Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Diamond Gazza | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:26 | 1st = 5 Diamond Gazza 2nd = 4 Velocity Benz 3rd = 8 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Irinka Julia | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:23 | 1st = 2 Irinka Julia 2nd = 3 Wicked Magic 3rd = 7 Agent Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Darren Bale | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Darren Bale 2nd = 7 Ritza Retreat 3rd = 8 Custom Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 13 Sniff Of Victory | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:16 | 1st = 13 Sniff Of Victory 2nd = 6 Whalah 3rd = 7 What Do You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Write The Future | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:13 | 1st = 4 Write The Future 2nd = 7 Go Ivan 3rd = 1 High Class Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 True Desire | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 True Desire 2nd = 5 Rowin For Glory 3rd = 3 Twebbys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Wild Conan | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:06 | 1st = 1 Wild Conan 2nd = 6 Arising 3rd = 5 Mepunga Jayelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Regal Lord | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 20:03 | 1st = 1 Regal Lord 2nd = 3 Jackie Howe 3rd = 2 Miss Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Dins Chappi | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:59 | 1st = 1 Dins Chappi 2nd = 8 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 5 Pure Ferly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Piruz Bale | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:56 | 1st = 6 Piruz Bale 2nd = 5 Marloos Revenge 3rd = 2 Cash Deposit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Excel To Fly | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Excel To Fly 2nd = 6 All Mutu 3rd = 7 Good Queen Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Proven Emily | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:49 | 1st = 3 Proven Emily 2nd = 2 Sonorous 3rd = 1 Mahalo Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Cold Fear | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:46 | 1st = 2 Cold Fear 2nd = 8 Star Pupil 3rd = 1 Reuben Orourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Genuwine | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:42 | 1st = 7 Genuwine 2nd = 5 George Dubya 3rd = 6 Last Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Li Li | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Li Li 2nd = 4 Silent Giggle 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 14 Bombora | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:37 | 1st = 14 Bombora 2nd = 12 Disco Bling 3rd = 2 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Bree Bale | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:34 | 1st = 8 Bree Bale 2nd = 2 Trumby 3rd = 5 Probie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Mireekas Mate | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Mireekas Mate 2nd = 6 Gregs Chillin 3rd = 3 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Ikari Honcho | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:26 | 1st = 9 Ikari Honcho 2nd = 3 Our Snowman 3rd = 7 King Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Topline Dee | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Topline Dee 2nd = 4 Lepatata 3rd = 2 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Lika Gem | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Lika Gem 2nd = 3 Need His Faith 3rd = 1 Buddy Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Sarah Madeline | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:12 | 1st = 8 Sarah Madeline 2nd = 1 Another Mach 3rd = 5 Stormy Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Spring Grin | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Spring Grin 2nd = 8 Magnificent Time 3rd = 4 Kabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Fiery | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 Fiery 2nd = 2 China Ash 3rd = 4 Molokai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Entrust | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Entrust 2nd = 3 First Banquet 3rd = 1 Jacobite Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Union City | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Union City 2nd = 8 Red Belly Black 3rd = 13 Teeshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Aston Odin | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 18:53 | 1st = 5 Aston Odin 2nd = 2 Long Gully Bob 3rd = 7 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Bit Awesome | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 18:46 | 1st = 1 Bit Awesome 2nd = 3 Giveaway Griffo 3rd = 8 Arizona Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Misterbriteside | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Misterbriteside 2nd = 5 Ernie Barrasso 3rd = 1 Precocious Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Bond Lightning | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Bond Lightning 2nd = 8 Koubek 3rd = 6 Made To Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Lets Decide | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 18:29 | 1st = 3 Lets Decide 2nd = 4 Indulgent 3rd = 1 Lock em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Caldo | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 18:25 | 1st = 10 Caldo 2nd = 9 Flashy Doll 3rd = 7 Saezuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Glenhuggard | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 Glenhuggard 2nd = 10 Bustinout Hanover 3rd = 7 Damage Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 River Hi | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 River Hi 2nd = 6 Ramrada 3rd = 5 Playing Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Taswegian | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:56 | 1st = 5 Taswegian 2nd = 6 Minny Giggles 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 15 Chopped | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:50 | 1st = 15 Chopped 2nd = 2 Politely 3rd = 13 Miss Bradbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Exclusive Glow | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Exclusive Glow 2nd = 8 Dark Future 3rd = 5 Alls Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Spring Extreme | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:38 | 1st = 2 Spring Extreme 2nd = 1 Super Lyn 3rd = 4 Warrior Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 My Girl Cookie | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 My Girl Cookie 3rd = 6 Safe And Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Lotto Biff | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:38 | 1st = 4 Lotto Biff 3rd = 6 Safe And Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 4 Jimmy Fortunes | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Fortunes 2nd = 3 Riding To Win 3rd = 8 Avarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 4 Mcgovern | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Mcgovern 2nd = 9 Last Tango 3rd = 5 Shiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Suit Yourself | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:21 | 1st = 6 Suit Yourself 2nd = 4 Groovy Bandit 3rd = 3 Go Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 9 On The Trail | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 On The Trail 2nd = 8 Jeuluna 3rd = 7 Augur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Audrey | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:18 | 1st = 7 Audrey 2nd = 2 Icy Decision 3rd = 6 Aces Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Spirit Of Boom | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 Spirit Of Boom 2nd = 6 Dual Chamber 3rd = 7 Geared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Secret Ruler | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Secret Ruler 2nd = 12 Sequalo System 3rd = 3 My Departure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 My Bad Jonny | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 17:01 | 1st = 2 My Bad Jonny 2nd = 4 Homebush Bernie 3rd = 5 Mega Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Wolf Whistle | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Wolf Whistle 2nd = 5 Worlds End 3rd = 3 Section Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 9 Chula Vista | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 Chula Vista 2nd = 3 Longlea 3rd = 2 Hatton Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 3 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:53 | 1st = 3 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 6 After The Reckoning 3rd = 7 Tullablitzem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 5 Lots Of Smacks | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Lots Of Smacks 2nd = 6 Urban Gypsy 3rd = 4 Royal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 6 Cheersforhollywood | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Cheersforhollywood 2nd = 4 Ivegotafeeling 3rd = 2 Braviano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Buddy Broke | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:42 | 1st = 8 Buddy Broke 2nd = 3 Louie Machall 3rd = 2 Botany Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 6 Bredlign | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Bredlign 2nd = 3 Ultra Savings 3rd = 1 Bishop Of Derry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Sugar Hype | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:38 | 1st = 5 Sugar Hype 2nd = 2 Salford Precinct 3rd = 6 Rapid Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Beggin | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Beggin 2nd = 4 Excapishe 3rd = 11 Marculoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Sad Eyes | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:25 | 1st = 11 Sad Eyes 2nd = 9 Rock Of Honour 3rd = 4 Chambord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Visionary Man | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:22 | 1st = 2 Visionary Man 2nd = 5 Molly Darling 3rd = 8 Palomine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Magic Maggie | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:18 | 1st = 5 Magic Maggie 2nd = 9 Born Shiney 3rd = 2 Konung Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 2 Cafe Au Lait | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Cafe Au Lait 2nd = 7 Couldbeagoodone 3rd = 9 Set My Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Straight Albert | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:15 | 1st = 10 Straight Albert 2nd = 8 Winning Glory 3rd = 4 Legsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 6 Shifting Shadows | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Shifting Shadows 2nd = 5 Mercury Seven 3rd = 2 Thebestmoneycanbuy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Stiff | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Stiff 2nd = 7 Ima Spice 3rd = 6 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 10 White Warrior | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:05 | 1st = 10 White Warrior 2nd = 11 Cheetah Magee 3rd = 8 Tiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 4 Finistar | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 16:01 | 1st = 4 Finistar 2nd = 7 Jessie Cango 3rd = 8 Jeune Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 11 - 6 No Bettor | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 No Bettor 2nd = 9 Its My Life 3rd = 3 Exotic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Majestic Sound | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Majestic Sound 2nd = 11 Merchant Girl 3rd = 9 Ruffino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Destroy | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:48 | 1st = 5 Destroy 2nd = 2 Balboni 3rd = 12 Baby Glam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 2 Master Zenno | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:44 | 1st = 2 Master Zenno 2nd = 4 Hoxo 3rd = 10 Ason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Rain Affair | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Rain Affair 2nd = 4 Jest Crewsin 3rd = 6 Star Of Octagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 4 Jakarra Magic | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Jakarra Magic 2nd = 6 Unique Style 3rd = 7 Ollaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 1 Lara Pinter 3rd = 7 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 4 Lightenuff | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Lightenuff 2nd = 10 Spirit Of Pompeii 3rd = 7 Uno No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 1 Brimstone | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Brimstone 2nd = 4 Reigning Rhythm 3rd = 3 Organic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 12 Popsycat | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:29 | 1st = 12 Popsycat 2nd = 10 Lill 3rd = 15 Te Namu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 3 Justonetwomany | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Justonetwomany 2nd = 2 Darakan 3rd = 4 Sniploch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Flyingconi | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Flyingconi 2nd = 3 Lonhreign 3rd = 1 Chasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 10 - 3 Jaccka Justy | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Justy 2nd = 5 Jaccka Jack 3rd = 6 Vulcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Mr Jazz Man | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Mr Jazz Man 2nd = 5 Eff Five Warning 3rd = 3 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 15 Ticket To Dream | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:15 | 1st = 15 Ticket To Dream 2nd = 17 Dazzle Us 3rd = 6 Royal Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 2 Leadership | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Leadership 2nd = 14 Irish Jewel 3rd = 13 La Manzanilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Skateboard | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Skateboard 2nd = 3 Next The Universe 3rd = 5 Petticoat General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 1 Absolute Classic | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Absolute Classic 2nd = 9 Ivanka 3rd = 6 Thirteen Monkeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 2 Tide | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Tide 2nd = 1 Sophistication 3rd = 4 Stroemsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Brutus Finale | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:59 | 1st = 1 Brutus Finale 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Col 3rd = 4 Sand Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 3 Domidor | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Domidor 2nd = 4 Coliseo 3rd = 6 Uncle Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 5 Court In The Park | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:53 | 1st = 5 Court In The Park 2nd = 7 Smart Molly 3rd = 8 Lumination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 3 Brooklyn Roads | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Brooklyn Roads 2nd = 1 Mister Celestial 3rd = 6 Tahitian Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Lets Be Happy | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Lets Be Happy 2nd = 3 By The Way 3rd = 12 Kallogg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 9 - 4 Scarrymcleary | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:44 | 1st = 4 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 13 False Promise 3rd = 11 Red Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Otango | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Otango 2nd = 7 What About Me 3rd = 5 Rahula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Unteachable | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:39 | 1st = 8 Unteachable 2nd = 2 Sharkies Dream 3rd = 7 Thrilling Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 3 Le Bon Fin | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:32 | 1st = 3 Le Bon Fin 2nd = 15 Sing With The Sun 3rd = 11 Hassle Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Lining | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Lining 2nd = 7 Lets Rocknroll 3rd = 1 Midnight At Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 2 My Bobecket | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 My Bobecket 2nd = 1 Adda Vincente 3rd = 6 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 8 Crowns Mistress | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Crowns Mistress 2nd = 7 Sippa Red 3rd = 9 Gold Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Baby Falou | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:23 | 1st = 4 Baby Falou 2nd = 6 Branch Lane 3rd = 2 Billy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 8 Candy Tuft | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:20 | 1st = 8 Candy Tuft 2nd = 1 Gold Arena 3rd = 2 Rake The Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 12 Bella Vi | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:17 | 1st = 12 Bella Vi 2nd = 8 Casino 3rd = 14 Val Vamoose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 2 Land Cruiser | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Land Cruiser 2nd = 4 Baby Boy 3rd = 3 Rapido Fantastico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 1 Catapulted | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Catapulted 2nd = 6 Rocking Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 3 Franco Ledger | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:08 | 1st = 3 Franco Ledger 2nd = 8 Mah Sish 3rd = 5 Ohoka Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Millyen | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Millyen 2nd = 6 Skating Away 3rd = 4 Gypsy Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Homebush Gazel | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 14:03 | 1st = 6 Homebush Gazel 2nd = 3 Husky Haka 3rd = 7 Lissadell Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 15 Bellapin | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:55 | 1st = 15 Bellapin 2nd = 2 Dontdyewonderin 3rd = 10 Miss Pelear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Angel Of Mercy | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Angel Of Mercy 2nd = 6 Miss Milanese 3rd = 8 Mycup Runneth Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 4 Pop A Top | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Pop A Top 2nd = 1 Dotsalot 3rd = 10 No Beneficiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 6 Rejuvenation | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Rejuvenation 2nd = 1 My Independence Day 3rd = 3 Super Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 2 Tommisparkle | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Tommisparkle 2nd = 7 Oyster Bell 3rd = 1 Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 2 Mungo Jerry | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:41 | 1st = 2 Mungo Jerry 2nd = 7 Ekstra Special 3rd = 4 Pycok Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 7 Ekstra Special | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:41 | 1st = 7 Ekstra Special 2nd = 2 Mungo Jerry 3rd = 4 Pycok Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 5 Straight As | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Straight As 2nd = 4 Our Movie Star 3rd = 3 Glenisla Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 6 Unchain My Heart | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Unchain My Heart 2nd = 10 Prussian Officer 3rd = 15 Viva Delspec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Texas Red | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Texas Red 2nd = 6 Devils Melody 3rd = 2 Flying Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 6 New Revenue | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 New Revenue 2nd = 7 Indefinite 3rd = 2 Curragh Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 3 Treasure Hunter | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:21 | 1st = 3 Treasure Hunter 2nd = 13 Abagale 3rd = 9 Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Hoylonny | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Hoylonny 2nd = 2 Soledad 3rd = 7 Boston Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 1 Fast Bucks | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Fast Bucks 2nd = 9 Shortnswift 3rd = 10 Wildwood Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 10 Beautiful Lady | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:07 | 1st = 10 Beautiful Lady 2nd = 3 Ciron 3rd = 6 Sir Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 1 Aroc | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Aroc 2nd = 8 Dasha Chilli 3rd = 6 Al Munia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 13 Louisville Dancer | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 13:00 | 1st = 13 Louisville Dancer 2nd = 8 God Help Her 3rd = 11 Lady Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 10 Franco Nullabour | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 12:55 | 1st = 10 Franco Nullabour 2nd = 4 Twilight Jaccka 3rd = 2 Breezy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 7 Guess What | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Guess What 2nd = 1 Halogen 3rd = 10 Sheiswhatsheis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 4 Brackenwood | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 12:32 | 1st = 4 Brackenwood 2nd = 3 Beyond Belief 3rd = 1 Balaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Kasane | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Kasane 2nd = 1 Placement 3rd = 5 Chaparral Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 1 Terrific | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Terrific 2nd = 4 Franco Harrison 3rd = 12 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 8 Choiceman | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Choiceman 2nd = 11 Pussy OReilly 3rd = 7 Pocket Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 4 Cruiseonby | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 11:57 | 1st = 4 Cruiseonby 2nd = 3 Thatsourexcuse 3rd = 10 Dashing Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 14 Ravenous Lass | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 11:50 | 1st = 14 Ravenous Lass 2nd = 11 Star Of Giselle 3rd = 6 Rorkes Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 4 Lifes Essential | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 11:45 | 1st = 4 Lifes Essential 2nd = 11 Meads Quaff 3rd = 9 Hot Shot Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 4 Undisclosed | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 11:35 | 1st = 4 Undisclosed 2nd = 7 La Bella Signora 3rd = 9 The Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 2 Bronze Seeker | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 11:20 | 1st = 2 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 5 Nevermind Franco 3rd = 8 Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 5 The Widowmaker | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 11:10 | 1st = 5 The Widowmaker 2nd = 7 Capitol Drive 3rd = 8 Mum Beat Lyall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 Corporal Lance | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 11:00 | 1st = 3 Corporal Lance 2nd = 2 Edward Cheval 3rd = 12 My Blossom Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 4 Miss Marauder | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 10:47 | 1st = 4 Miss Marauder 2nd = 2 Mels Bad Boy 3rd = 6 Shesalljazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 6 Keisha Jaccka | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 10:35 | 1st = 6 Keisha Jaccka 2nd = 12 Corbin Lee 3rd = 5 Lite Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 12 Ruby Lips | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 10:25 | 1st = 12 Ruby Lips 2nd = 5 Emmas Choice 3rd = 8 Casual Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 7 Bagger Vance | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 10:15 | 1st = 7 Bagger Vance 2nd = 5 Hint of Scandal 3rd = 13 Katie Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 6 Armbro Starlet | ||
Mon Jan 2 2012 10:05 | 1st = 6 Armbro Starlet 2nd = 5 Miss Pegasus 3rd = 13 Franco Nadal |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000