Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Easy Peasy | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 23:57 | 1st = 2 Easy Peasy 2nd = 4 Autoamerican 3rd = 1 Cosmic Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Livingontheinterest | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 23:40 | 1st = 6 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 3 Midnight Dylan 3rd = 7 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Mini Emily | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Mini Emily 2nd = 1 Big Jo King 3rd = 3 Boundless Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 The Yankee Clipper | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 23:25 | 1st = 6 The Yankee Clipper 2nd = 3 The Night Wind 3rd = 4 Atego Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 23:22 | 1st = 3 Hot Irish 2nd = 7 Lucys Rose 3rd = 4 Vee Ate Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 The Burnside Flyer | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 23:10 | 1st = 3 The Burnside Flyer 2nd = 4 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 6 Celtic Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Kenny Powers | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Kenny Powers 2nd = 6 Moss Vale 3rd = 7 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Dyna Ezeki | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ezeki 2nd = 7 Under Threat 3rd = 8 Heavenly Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Al Oh Al Ae Lola | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Al Oh Al Ae Lola 2nd = 9 All Hans 3rd = 7 Say Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Tonys Favourite | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 4 Kalden Mischief 3rd = 8 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Mister Roberto | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:43 | 1st = 11 Mister Roberto 2nd = 1 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 6 Never Too Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Oh So Sweet | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:37 | 1st = 3 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 8 Gunda Bale 3rd = 1 Muzas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:32 | 1st = 10 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 1 Capitol Drive 3rd = 3 Summerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Spring Ferrari | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Spring Ferrari 2nd = 2 Run Nitro Run 3rd = 1 Formal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Luv Tha Aces Lombo | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:25 | 1st = 7 Luv Tha Aces Lombo 2nd = 6 Seefeel Pocket 3rd = 3 Zenthura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Renaissance Franco | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:18 | 1st = 9 Renaissance Franco 2nd = 1 Im Jasper The Ghost 3rd = 5 Countess Krista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Beneficiary | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:15 | 1st = 7 Beneficiary 2nd = 2 Edgycat 3rd = 11 Beijing Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Miss Jamaica | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Miss Jamaica 2nd = 4 Gin Lees Gem 3rd = 6 Proven Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Freeway Ace | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:07 | 1st = 8 Freeway Ace 2nd = 7 Beaudine 3rd = 1 Until Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Fox Valley Appeal | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:02 | 1st = 1 Fox Valley Appeal 2nd = 3 Karter Brown 3rd = 5 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Pride Of Mykonos | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Pride Of Mykonos 2nd = 2 Rock Up Richer 3rd = 4 Leandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Trysomemagic | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:55 | 1st = 5 Trysomemagic 2nd = 4 Absolutely Awesome 3rd = 3 Rojen Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Xenos Bale | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:53 | 1st = 1 Xenos Bale 2nd = 5 Elmers Gift 3rd = 7 Gino Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 3 Left At The Mint | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Left At The Mint 2nd = 1 Danamite Lass 3rd = 8 Bien Hoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Another Blue Boy | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Another Blue Boy 2nd = 5 Prinsen 3rd = 7 Crowns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Off My Trout | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:42 | 1st = 2 Off My Trout 2nd = 6 Hot Buzzard 3rd = 4 Dusty Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Homebush Hero | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:41 | 1st = 2 Homebush Hero 2nd = 7 Soho Indianapolis 3rd = 8 Royal Olga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Demolition Babe | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:37 | 1st = 3 Demolition Babe 2nd = 5 Im El Magic 3rd = 4 Romijn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Gus Bale | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:34 | 1st = 4 Gus Bale 2nd = 5 Alana Bale 3rd = 8 Gisborne Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Tangles | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:33 | 1st = 7 Tangles 2nd = 4 Indiana Lucy 3rd = 5 Kurravale Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Spinada | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Spinada 2nd = 1 Mako Shark 3rd = 6 New Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Kotare Roland | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 Kotare Roland 2nd = 1 Mister Onetwo 3rd = 9 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:23 | 1st = 8 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 7 Venom On Ice 3rd = 6 Just Cruise Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 5 Pretty In Red 3rd = 6 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 9 Sassy Pinevale | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:18 | 1st = 9 Sassy Pinevale 2nd = 8 Likeaplayboy 3rd = 2 Alpha Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Miss Mazzeo | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Miss Mazzeo 2nd = 7 Counter Rose 3rd = 9 Sky Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Atlastalone | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Atlastalone 2nd = 2 The Dyfi Dabbler 3rd = 6 Abeachday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Premier Boloney | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Premier Boloney 2nd = 4 Langi Bale 3rd = 7 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Pacific Cruza | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:07 | 1st = 4 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 3 Ima Art Star 3rd = 6 Hollywood Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Bell Haven | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:04 | 1st = 4 Bell Haven 2nd = 7 Hotwire 3rd = 1 Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Lombo Sky Reveler | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:03 | 1st = 3 Lombo Sky Reveler 2nd = 1 Exclusive Life 3rd = 4 Rattlen Ranji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Town Dazzler | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Town Dazzler 2nd = 1 Not Courageable 3rd = 2 Relles Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Stylish Steph | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Stylish Steph 2nd = 6 Arvos Ela 3rd = 7 Shreks Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Mister Independent | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 Mister Independent 2nd = 8 Apollorita 3rd = 6 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Western Doorslamer | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:54 | 1st = 4 Western Doorslamer 2nd = 1 Dimitrius 3rd = 7 Whats Amy Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Migaloo Magic | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:52 | 1st = 7 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 3 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 1 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 9 Washakie | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:47 | 1st = 9 Washakie 2nd = 7 Karloo Mick 3rd = 4 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:44 | 1st = 6 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 2 Elite Flame 3rd = 3 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Veetee Express | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:43 | 1st = 3 Veetee Express 2nd = 5 El Black Galo 3rd = 4 Our Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Flash OBrilliance | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Flash OBrilliance 2nd = 8 Sophies Tryst 3rd = 7 Maniago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:35 | 1st = 9 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 7 Extreme Stature 3rd = 4 Caesar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Laura Allen | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:33 | 1st = 6 Laura Allen 2nd = 2 Pops Max 3rd = 7 Zipping Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Spruce It Up | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:32 | 1st = 4 Spruce It Up 2nd = 3 Sarah Shannon 3rd = 1 Imposing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Accelarometer | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Accelarometer 2nd = 10 Fort Courage 3rd = 2 Moment Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Sterlish | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Sterlish 2nd = 2 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 9 Mickey Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 La Roca | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:24 | 1st = 4 La Roca 2nd = 8 Dyna Jezabel 3rd = 3 Tsunami Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Hot Chip | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:23 | 1st = 2 Hot Chip 2nd = 4 Mummys Gone 3rd = 1 Stampeder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 One Stop | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 One Stop 2nd = 8 Bituminous 3rd = 9 Bundu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Sonny Sulibop | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:19 | 1st = 2 Sonny Sulibop 2nd = 5 Long May She Reign 3rd = 1 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Formal In Blue | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:16 | 1st = 6 Formal In Blue 2nd = 8 Im Capable 3rd = 3 Heza Mamas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 4 God Send | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 God Send 2nd = 3 Stirling Point 3rd = 9 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Majestic Lee | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:13 | 1st = 6 Majestic Lee 2nd = 7 Belron Wattle 3rd = 8 Riverside Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 Classitheatre | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Classitheatre 2nd = 3 Bear Rio 3rd = 2 Paratonnerre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 8 Devil Dodger 3rd = 3 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Shelbyville | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Shelbyville 2nd = 5 Clarabellejoel 3rd = 2 Anabaa Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Bago Steel | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:04 | 1st = 2 Bago Steel 2nd = 1 Little Big Rig 3rd = 8 Desert Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Bugatti Flyer | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 20:03 | 1st = 3 Bugatti Flyer 2nd = 8 Nannas Hannah 3rd = 7 Master Kingpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 The Wifes Calling | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:59 | 1st = 4 The Wifes Calling 2nd = 6 Sunofbula 3rd = 7 Strong Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Viatross | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Viatross 2nd = 2 Manwarra Makamile 3rd = 1 Jazzy Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Moving Debree | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:56 | 1st = 7 Moving Debree 2nd = 5 Cool Bliss 3rd = 8 Dilston Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Dark Miss | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Dark Miss 2nd = 1 Mavromata 3rd = 4 Resetgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Gula Bale | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:53 | 1st = 1 Gula Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Gemma 3rd = 7 Coulta Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 2 Eaglehurst | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Eaglehurst 2nd = 1 Jerseylicious 3rd = 7 Girlsniteout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Flying Vargas | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:47 | 1st = 8 Flying Vargas 2nd = 2 Fremarksflauntit 3rd = 4 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Non Dimenticar | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Non Dimenticar 2nd = 3 Sandys Dragon 3rd = 4 Sell The Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Ruby Ha Ha | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Ruby Ha Ha 2nd = 6 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 8 Thruxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Trapper Jet | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:42 | 1st = 6 Trapper Jet 2nd = 3 Smoke 3rd = 4 Master Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Wheres Pettigo | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Wheres Pettigo 2nd = 5 Ladies Alight 3rd = 7 Quicklee Frida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Jaccka Limon | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:37 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 11 Emperor Santos 3rd = 2 Abbey Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Eldis Bale | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Eldis Bale 2nd = 3 Stetson Donna 3rd = 8 Glamorous Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 6 Secret Prince | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Secret Prince 2nd = 2 Revy Jay 3rd = 7 Godulfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Stay And Play | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:30 | 1st = 11 Stay And Play 2nd = 5 Going Good 3rd = 1 Aegean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Major Orders | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:27 | 1st = 2 Major Orders 2nd = 4 Place Of Gold 3rd = 8 An Ace To Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Go El Zhar | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Go El Zhar 2nd = 4 Linga Longa Lass 3rd = 7 Gurkha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 9 Makeeda | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:24 | 1st = 9 Makeeda 2nd = 2 Miss Cyprus 3rd = 5 Flame Of Poverty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Penske Flew | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Penske Flew 2nd = 8 Digger Ditch 3rd = 3 Selinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Miss Bux | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:20 | 1st = 10 Miss Bux 2nd = 3 Hard Ball Get 3rd = 4 Dueton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Lango | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:19 | 1st = 4 Lango 2nd = 6 Our Shy Anne 3rd = 8 Fleur De Pettigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 In No Mans Land | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 In No Mans Land 2nd = 7 Kynuna Boo 3rd = 4 Scandalman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 10 Heleffi Lea | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:13 | 1st = 10 Heleffi Lea 2nd = 6 Spitfire Stu 3rd = 8 Stetson Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Silver Scholar | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Silver Scholar 2nd = 7 Bannett 3rd = 1 Reilly Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Chal Dream | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:09 | 1st = 9 Chal Dream 2nd = 2 Thomas Dylan 3rd = 4 Intimately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Hurricane Harley | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:06 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 4 Luxurious 3rd = 6 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Enthral | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Enthral 2nd = 6 The Twin Rivers 3rd = 2 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Binda Grace | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Binda Grace 2nd = 2 Alabama Presence 3rd = 4 Distant Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Four Sisters | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Four Sisters 2nd = 11 Pressplay 3rd = 8 Joelissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Luna Lang | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Luna Lang 2nd = 1 Bouledogue 3rd = 10 Star Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Tiz A Falcon | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:54 | 1st = 3 Tiz A Falcon 2nd = 4 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 6 Bluechip Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Full Reign | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Full Reign 2nd = 6 Big Josh 3rd = 5 Uncle George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Hamilton Speed | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:44 | 1st = 5 Hamilton Speed 2nd = 6 Apache Galo 3rd = 3 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Beetson | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Beetson 2nd = 8 North American Honey 3rd = 1 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Knocka Bella | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Knocka Bella 2nd = 2 Cheryls Shak 3rd = 8 Corrugated Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Treuative | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:35 | 1st = 9 Treuative 2nd = 4 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 1 Black Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Fourmoore | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:34 | 1st = 8 Fourmoore 2nd = 9 Run Riley Run 3rd = 6 Pablito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Angelus Belle | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Angelus Belle 2nd = 1 Fast Lover 3rd = 5 Aint She Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Knockin Nowhere | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:29 | 1st = 4 Knockin Nowhere 2nd = 6 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 8 Milky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Fearless Leader | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:25 | 1st = 5 Fearless Leader 2nd = 1 Illawong Geraldine 3rd = 9 Im George W |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 4 Littlemissbusiness | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:24 | 1st = 4 Littlemissbusiness 2nd = 6 All Guns Blazing 3rd = 9 Lorne Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Notorious Rapids | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:19 | 1st = 2 Notorious Rapids 2nd = 4 Blue Goodesy 3rd = 7 Groovy Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Brookton Tiara | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:15 | 1st = 12 Brookton Tiara 2nd = 4 Keep It Moist 3rd = 9 Fractions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Monkey Ra Ra | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Monkey Ra Ra 2nd = 1 Nikitas Storm 3rd = 9 Lil Bit Suna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Global Flirt | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Global Flirt 2nd = 6 Talent Show 3rd = 10 Galaxy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Pandemania | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Pandemania 2nd = 8 Be Watching 3rd = 6 Kamwood Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Bettor Sweet | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Bettor Sweet 2nd = 4 Living Lord 3rd = 9 Ima Gucci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Bojani | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Bojani 2nd = 8 New Order 3rd = 2 Ambrosia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 In The Clink | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:59 | 1st = 8 In The Clink 2nd = 4 Go Wild Connor 3rd = 1 Stunning Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Bullova Lady | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:55 | 1st = 9 Bullova Lady 2nd = 8 Set the Bar 3rd = 10 Scarlett Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Surprise Thyme | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Surprise Thyme 2nd = 8 Jess Milo 3rd = 10 Mr Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 13 Lucky Sound | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:50 | 1st = 13 Lucky Sound 2nd = 15 Tail And All 3rd = 14 Matabrahma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 4 Domestique | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:47 | 1st = 4 Domestique 2nd = 8 Milans Thunder 3rd = 1 Dignity Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 6 Privately | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Privately 2nd = 5 Mecir 3rd = 9 Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Desert Song | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Desert Song 2nd = 9 McBride 3rd = 6 Blitz em Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 No Win No Wine | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 No Win No Wine 2nd = 6 Lets Party 3rd = 5 Gold Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Onetonnegun | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Onetonnegun 2nd = 3 Lateandknewit 3rd = 8 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Devilish Intent | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Devilish Intent 2nd = 4 Watermans Bay 3rd = 5 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Aregee Mclaren | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:25 | 1st = 12 Aregee Mclaren 2nd = 8 Idalou 3rd = 2 Weholdtheace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 1 Outlandish Lad | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Outlandish Lad 2nd = 5 Diplomatic Force 3rd = 8 Cascabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Bohemian Spirit | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Bohemian Spirit 2nd = 10 Onyegin 3rd = 4 Kawanishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 The Conspirator | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 The Conspirator 2nd = 5 Qfighter 3rd = 4 Players Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 10 Biscay Bonny | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:07 | 1st = 10 Biscay Bonny 2nd = 6 Battle Yarn 3rd = 1 Maximum Penalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 5 Lake View | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 Lake View 2nd = 2 Belseye 3rd = 6 Gaelstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 11 Lady Be Great | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 17:00 | 1st = 11 Lady Be Great 2nd = 7 Aint She Grand 3rd = 2 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Fouardeeson | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Fouardeeson 2nd = 3 Valiant Heart 3rd = 4 Barely A Fib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Trist Alrighty | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:52 | 1st = 9 Trist Alrighty 2nd = 6 Gift Box 3rd = 5 Saloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Passion Cantata | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Passion Cantata 2nd = 8 The Danehill Rose 3rd = 6 Mystic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 12 Mega Queen | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:45 | 1st = 12 Mega Queen 2nd = 11 Wokpool 3rd = 4 Wine Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 9 Rose Pattern | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Rose Pattern 2nd = 8 Ametsis 3rd = 1 Euryale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 11 Systems | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:35 | 1st = 11 Systems 2nd = 10 Prose 3rd = 8 Lunar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Jet Style | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Jet Style 2nd = 2 Biggles 3rd = 9 Triple Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 8 Valledoria | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Valledoria 2nd = 11 Low Lane 3rd = 1 Bromance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Amalgamate | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Amalgamate 2nd = 7 Noble Twostep 3rd = 4 Emmas Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Circle Of Power | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Circle Of Power 2nd = 11 Too Hi Tek 3rd = 9 Mr Edison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Cornered | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Cornered 2nd = 12 Strong Champion 3rd = 3 Jundah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Tahbronte | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Tahbronte 2nd = 3 Dazed Ale 3rd = 4 Sergeant Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Danny Rip | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Danny Rip 2nd = 3 Thateldo 3rd = 1 Moet Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 13 Polyantha | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:06 | 1st = 13 Polyantha 2nd = 9 Harlequin 3rd = 16 Miss Herb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Bridget Baby | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Bridget Baby 2nd = 1 Heart Of A Lion 3rd = 3 Saturday Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 Shout Out Loud | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 5 Danzylum 3rd = 13 Fast And Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Hakuna Shaka | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Hakuna Shaka 2nd = 5 We Own The Night 3rd = 3 Admirals Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Jesters Girl | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Jesters Girl 2nd = 5 Bound To Blush 3rd = 1 Funtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 1 Bar Keeper | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:46 | 1st = 1 Bar Keeper 2nd = 10 City Chic 3rd = 7 Savarhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 9 Grand Sai Wan | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Grand Sai Wan 2nd = 8 Dominant Manner 3rd = 1 Tsar Of Russia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Irish Jig | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Irish Jig 2nd = 3 Uate 3rd = 8 Stratford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 11 - 11 Eyre County | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:36 | 1st = 11 Eyre County 2nd = 12 Highview Teejay 3rd = 10 Carpet Bagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 Special Lie | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:35 | 1st = 12 Special Lie 2nd = 2 Bull Shark 3rd = 3 Giant Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Dynamics | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 Dynamics 2nd = 2 Chiselled 3rd = 1 Arwoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 3 Brave Centaur | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:26 | 1st = 3 Brave Centaur 2nd = 1 The Menace 3rd = 7 Game Changer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Alcohol | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Alcohol 2nd = 1 Verco Road 3rd = 5 Rock Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 4 Cheyenne Topgirl | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Cheyenne Topgirl 2nd = 1 Deceitful Don 3rd = 9 Well Rehearsed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Secret Liaison | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Secret Liaison 2nd = 4 Bia Diamond 3rd = 6 Kasmaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Imperil | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Imperil 2nd = 2 Sky Prince 3rd = 13 Lets Go Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Kilwinning Option | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Kilwinning Option 2nd = 1 Patties Mate 3rd = 11 Peace Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 10 Imperial Miss | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:06 | 1st = 10 Imperial Miss 2nd = 9 Celebration 3rd = 13 Darby Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 5 Ultimate Surprise | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Surprise 2nd = 4 Lightly 3rd = 1 Cross Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Fiumicino | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Fiumicino 2nd = 7 King Utah 3rd = 2 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 10 - 11 Quality Invasion | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:56 | 1st = 11 Quality Invasion 2nd = 7 Uncas 3rd = 2 Taimate Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 St Beune | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 St Beune 2nd = 5 Nuits St Georges 3rd = 6 Untoward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 New Moves | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 New Moves 2nd = 1 Back To The Bar 3rd = 2 So Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Golden Penny | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Golden Penny 2nd = 3 Dashitude 3rd = 7 Exalted Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Viadana | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:46 | 1st = 10 Viadana 2nd = 8 Shuka 3rd = 1 Undisclosed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 3 Tswana | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Tswana 3rd = 4 Ballybunion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Le Roi | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Le Roi 2nd = 4 Tai Tai Tess 3rd = 3 Muirfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Rain Alert | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Rain Alert 2nd = 2 Austins Cane 3rd = 6 Jive Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Endless Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Endless Shadow 2nd = 8 Released 3rd = 5 Jungle Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Endless Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Endless Shadow 2nd = 8 Released 3rd = 5 Jungle Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Endless Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Endless Shadow 2nd = 8 Released 3rd = 5 Jungle Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Endless Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Endless Shadow 2nd = 8 Released 3rd = 5 Jungle Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 4 Cassini | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:26 | 1st = 4 Cassini 2nd = 8 Better Together 3rd = 10 Ascolini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 Apple Martini | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Apple Martini 2nd = 3 Captain Smith 3rd = 10 Mondatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 9 Babel | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:20 | 1st = 9 Babel 2nd = 8 Princess Layla 3rd = 7 Our Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 9 - 11 Roxy Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:16 | 1st = 11 Roxy Bromac 2nd = 4 Optimo Denario 3rd = 2 Special Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Desperate Dan | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Desperate Dan 2nd = 8 Harveys Loss 3rd = 5 Greensburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Incoming Call | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:12 | 1st = 3 Incoming Call 2nd = 11 Andromeda 3rd = 10 My Astaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Waratone | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Waratone 2nd = 1 Evenmoreaction 3rd = 2 Sandhill Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Quintero | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:06 | 1st = 6 Quintero 2nd = 3 Handsome Mates 3rd = 9 Mosh Pit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 4 Scussy Moola | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Scussy Moola 2nd = 7 Mafioso 3rd = 2 Conroys Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 8 Lampedusa | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Lampedusa 2nd = 4 Under The Leaner 3rd = 7 King Krovanh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Tapakeg | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Tapakeg 2nd = 6 Fupegs Fury 3rd = 1 Dal Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Poste Restante | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Poste Restante 2nd = 6 Trajet 3rd = 2 Count Encosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 4 Cold Snap | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:46 | 1st = 4 Cold Snap 2nd = 2 Over And Above 3rd = 8 Auspicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 6 Streiff | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Streiff 2nd = 7 Always Russian 3rd = 2 Heza Bit Hissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Office Bearer | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Office Bearer 2nd = 6 Hunter Jack 3rd = 2 Soapy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 8 - 2 Just Rose | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:36 | 1st = 2 Just Rose 2nd = 3 Live Lea 3rd = 1 Smiling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Florida Fellow | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Florida Fellow 2nd = 4 Playsova 3rd = 2 Courtz Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Australia Day | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Australia Day 2nd = 3 Scot Free 3rd = 2 Pound The Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Habibi | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:26 | 1st = 8 Habibi 2nd = 2 Spinning Dancer 3rd = 4 Dorian Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 3 Metric Mile | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Metric Mile 2nd = 6 Nachtanzs Secret 3rd = 2 Brooklyn Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Benenden | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Benenden 2nd = 5 Precocious Ness 3rd = 3 Vicario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 8 Mouse | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Mouse 2nd = 4 Brunner 3rd = 2 Heebites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Sister Magic | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Sister Magic 2nd = 4 Londehero 3rd = 7 Echo Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 4 Casual Fling | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:06 | 1st = 4 Casual Fling 2nd = 1 Jerrico 3rd = 5 Shes Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 8 Return Journey | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Return Journey 2nd = 5 Jungles Lunch 3rd = 10 Tabali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 All The Talk | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 All The Talk 2nd = 3 Napayshini 3rd = 8 Lets Frolic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 7 - 14 The Friendlyassassin | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 12:56 | 1st = 14 The Friendlyassassin 2nd = 3 Fiery Lustre 3rd = 2 Major Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 No Emotion | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 12:46 | 1st = 1 No Emotion 2nd = 10 The Tidy Express 3rd = 16 Charli Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 8 Equiano | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 12:45 | 1st = 8 Equiano 2nd = 3 Darned 3rd = 7 Steel Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Resistant | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Resistant 2nd = 1 I Am Titanium 3rd = 4 Fine Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 More Precise | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 More Precise 2nd = 7 Gday Kitty 3rd = 6 Anytime Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 5 Surf Patrol | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Surf Patrol 2nd = 6 Our Zeby 3rd = 4 Dontlikemonday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 6 - 9 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 12:18 | 1st = 9 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 3 Field Officer 3rd = 6 Spotafalcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 1 Eanie Meanie | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Eanie Meanie 2nd = 10 Effjaycanny 3rd = 5 Limona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Spin Doctor | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 12:08 | 1st = 6 Spin Doctor 2nd = 2 Whosyourmaster 3rd = 8 Faraway Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 3 Casino Jack | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 11:55 | 1st = 3 Casino Jack 2nd = 11 Slippery Mistake 3rd = 15 Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 5 - 7 Roo Star | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 11:43 | 1st = 7 Roo Star 2nd = 5 Itz Fatima Kiwi 3rd = 4 Midfrew Tarpediem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 2 Cristal Beauty | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 11:35 | 1st = 2 Cristal Beauty 2nd = 5 Thats Mac 3rd = 7 Take Charge Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 3 Future King | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 11:33 | 1st = 3 Future King 2nd = 6 Schooner Bay 3rd = 4 Melody Celebre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 4 - 1 Franco Nadal | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 11:08 | 1st = 1 Franco Nadal 2nd = 10 Trips On Me 3rd = 3 Commander Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 14 Ransoms Gold | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 10:58 | 1st = 14 Ransoms Gold 2nd = 13 King Zeus 3rd = 16 Viking Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 3 - 10 Safedra | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 10:33 | 1st = 10 Safedra 2nd = 11 Bianca 3rd = 4 Indian Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Impel | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 10:23 | 1st = 8 Impel 2nd = 15 Crush Torque 3rd = 5 Lion Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 2 - 12 Jerry Garcia | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 10:00 | 1st = 12 Jerry Garcia 2nd = 11 Im Bettor 3rd = 7 Massimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 1:30 | 1st = 6 Bettor Party 2nd = 2 Time Passenger 3rd = 4 Smokey the Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Buggles | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 1:12 | 1st = 4 Buggles 2nd = 6 Ho Chi Minh 3rd = 3 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Bakerandthefatman | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 1:00 | 1st = 1 Bakerandthefatman 2nd = 6 Little Sonny Bill 3rd = 2 Scram Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Kalden Drogo | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 0:52 | 1st = 8 Kalden Drogo 2nd = 6 Mighty Cobincho 3rd = 7 Em Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 7 Kingwillie | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 0:40 | 1st = 7 Kingwillie 2nd = 4 Adda Bit Of Fun 3rd = 6 Soho Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Evening Emerald | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 0:37 | 1st = 5 Evening Emerald 2nd = 2 Happy Flame 3rd = 8 Midnight Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 0:25 | 1st = 1 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 3 Keepyaguardup 3rd = 5 Scusi Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Marko Said So | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 0:17 | 1st = 6 Marko Said So 2nd = 1 Hysteria Miss 3rd = 8 Bowlers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Ultimate Package | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 0:10 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Package 2nd = 2 Soho Montpellier 3rd = 8 Mac Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 0:02 | 2nd = 1 Derby Monelli 3rd = 3 Arness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Suncup | ||
Sat Dec 1 2012 0:02 | 1st = 4 Suncup 2nd = 2 Gable Drum 3rd = 7 Few Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Jakes House | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 23:52 | 1st = 3 Jakes House 2nd = 4 Madam Kuri 3rd = 6 Changes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Telopea | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 23:37 | 1st = 8 Telopea 2nd = 3 Flying Cool 3rd = 2 Paris Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Rico Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 23:20 | 1st = 7 Rico Monelli 2nd = 5 Two Shakes 3rd = 1 Miras House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 No More Drama | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 23:02 | 1st = 5 No More Drama 2nd = 3 Zulu Rumble 3rd = 1 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Dyna Felix | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:58 | 1st = 8 Dyna Felix 2nd = 3 Black Fatali 3rd = 1 Sign Of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Free Man Thunder | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:54 | 1st = 8 Free Man Thunder 2nd = 3 Raging Isa 3rd = 5 Laurie Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Bold Water | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:50 | 1st = 6 Bold Water 2nd = 2 Queen Of Speed 3rd = 1 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Grainne Omalley | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:46 | 1st = 4 Grainne Omalley 2nd = 5 Lektra Strike 3rd = 6 Tyson Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Helena Izmir | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Helena Izmir 2nd = 4 Adrian Bale 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 On This Day | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:41 | 1st = 3 On This Day 2nd = 2 Wynburn Whirl 3rd = 8 Beau Brummell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Agent Ace | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:38 | 1st = 4 Agent Ace 2nd = 6 Dude Rancher 3rd = 7 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Velocity High | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:34 | 1st = 5 Velocity High 2nd = 1 Mensa Miss 3rd = 2 Babe Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Ascanius | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:30 | 1st = 7 Ascanius 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Sam 3rd = 6 Wild Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Carlos Tyson | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:26 | 1st = 2 Carlos Tyson 2nd = 3 Allen Dirk 3rd = 4 Lucerne Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Flaming Cocktail | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:25 | 1st = 4 Flaming Cocktail 2nd = 6 Kridon Hellrazor 3rd = 7 Sharon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Leftover Lollie | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:22 | 1st = 5 Leftover Lollie 2nd = 4 Nicks Pinch 3rd = 1 Hawaiian Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Gus Bale | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:14 | 1st = 2 Gus Bale 2nd = 5 Wild Frankie 3rd = 8 Russian Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Man Of Manners | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:11 | 1st = 7 Man Of Manners 2nd = 8 Rozelle Flash 3rd = 3 Regal Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Potsdam | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Potsdam 2nd = 2 Ellies Choice 3rd = 6 Benarkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Balla Boy | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Balla Boy 2nd = 3 Kridon Notabale 3rd = 6 Lingiari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Painted Amigo | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Painted Amigo 2nd = 8 Duckys Espirit 3rd = 7 Lozzas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Fire Tyson 2nd = 6 Harmony Allen 3rd = 7 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Vics Cheval | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Vics Cheval 2nd = 4 Lime And Lemonade 3rd = 2 Twiggy Argyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Addiction | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:58 | 1st = 2 Addiction 2nd = 8 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 3 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Quo Vadis | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Quo Vadis 2nd = 6 Dyna Morris 3rd = 4 Cloak Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Swamp Thing | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:54 | 1st = 8 Swamp Thing 2nd = 3 Rap About 3rd = 4 Baracko Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 8 Tough As 3rd = 7 Seldom Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Uknowuwantto | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:47 | 1st = 5 Uknowuwantto 2nd = 3 Always In My Pocket 3rd = 8 Mister Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Zultan | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:44 | 1st = 2 Zultan 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Brax 3rd = 7 Vendor Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Dignified Lad | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:41 | 1st = 1 Dignified Lad 2nd = 4 Lord Nyasaland 3rd = 5 Honky Tonk Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Trent Mate | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Trent Mate 2nd = 6 Berella Titan 3rd = 5 Sophie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Sudoku Jet | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 Sudoku Jet 2nd = 4 Liva Las Vegas 3rd = 1 Cool Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Linden Magpie | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Linden Magpie 2nd = 6 General Destini 3rd = 7 Grigorieva Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Buriton Bailey | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 7 Five Oclock Affair 3rd = 10 Sapphire Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Jakes Thunder | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Jakes Thunder 2nd = 3 Ozo Good 3rd = 4 Starliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Left Seattle | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Left Seattle 2nd = 4 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 2 Silent Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 My Third Gone | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 My Third Gone 2nd = 3 Point Two Over 3rd = 6 Miss Lily Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Megs Ferrari | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 Megs Ferrari 2nd = 3 Bien Hoa 3rd = 4 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Kelgandys Violet | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:14 | 1st = 4 Kelgandys Violet 2nd = 2 Slingshot Jack 3rd = 1 Go Anna Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Shelly Shelby | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:11 | 1st = 5 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 4 Shes Purring 3rd = 8 Dream Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Tarlies Angel | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Tarlies Angel 2nd = 6 Master Brutus 3rd = 2 Abby Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Amazing Albert | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Amazing Albert 2nd = 3 Costa 3rd = 1 Lake Trasimene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Smokinoff | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Smokinoff 2nd = 6 Loose Wire 3rd = 2 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Go Harvey Go | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 1 Uncles Miss 3rd = 3 King Ashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Cool Pursuit | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Cool Pursuit 2nd = 7 Smooth Nitro 3rd = 5 Dollar Oh Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Noble Bale | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:52 | 1st = 7 Noble Bale 2nd = 3 Tarks Legend 3rd = 8 Its A Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Battlin Boy | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Battlin Boy 2nd = 4 Kristysbeachboy 3rd = 3 Molly Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Ifs And Butts | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 1 Go Wild Desire 3rd = 7 Nice Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Hifive Marsha | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:42 | 1st = 4 Hifive Marsha 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Oliver 3rd = 1 Private Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Betsy Allen | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Betsy Allen 2nd = 3 Alis Bale 3rd = 4 Curlwaa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Glamour Lips | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:36 | 1st = 5 Glamour Lips 2nd = 1 Dazzling Blue 3rd = 6 Glenron Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Tululahs Boy | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:32 | 1st = 9 Tululahs Boy 2nd = 11 Ashira Bromac 3rd = 1 Hezfullarunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Got A Moment | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Got A Moment 2nd = 5 Minza Red One 3rd = 1 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:27 | 4th = 5 Jacko The Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Jacko The Flirt | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:27 | 1st = 5 Jacko The Flirt 2nd = 2 Kincora 3rd = 6 Milnathort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Smart Babe | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Smart Babe 2nd = 4 Sister Ping 3rd = 1 Another Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Kuusou Rumba | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:21 | 1st = 1 Kuusou Rumba 2nd = 8 Custodian 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Dee Devito | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:16 | 1st = 7 Dee Devito 2nd = 8 Western Destroyer 3rd = 5 Black Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Streaky Bay | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:14 | 1st = 7 Streaky Bay 2nd = 2 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 8 Random Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Fancy Ficelle | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:11 | 1st = 5 Fancy Ficelle 2nd = 3 Swift Design 3rd = 8 Rhonda Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Speed Lane | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Speed Lane 2nd = 2 Witch Millions 3rd = 6 Mepunga Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Ruby Jones | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Ruby Jones 2nd = 2 Andiamo 3rd = 4 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 My Flying Scot | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 My Flying Scot 2nd = 9 Me Mate Les 3rd = 7 Zamaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Only Debree | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:59 | 1st = 1 Only Debree 2nd = 7 Set Choice 3rd = 4 Scrawny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Colorada | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:56 | 1st = 8 Colorada 2nd = 4 Full Embargo 3rd = 7 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Rubys Crown | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:53 | 1st = 1 Rubys Crown 2nd = 9 Ima Genius 3rd = 3 Richard Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Surtifier | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Surtifier 2nd = 2 Point To The Sky 3rd = 4 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Precious Howie | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Precious Howie 2nd = 4 Bobbi Grace 3rd = 2 Stress Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Premier Event | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:43 | 1st = 8 Premier Event 2nd = 6 Claustrophobic 3rd = 1 Shadow Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Nothing Goes | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Nothing Goes 2nd = 8 Simmerly 3rd = 3 Premiers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Easy For Cullen | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Easy For Cullen 2nd = 6 Jonny Wilkinson 3rd = 2 Clancys Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Starlena | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:37 | 1st = 5 Starlena 2nd = 3 Got Beer Goggles 3rd = 4 Technology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Mighty Chaos | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 2 Calvera 3rd = 5 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Our Madagascar | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Our Madagascar 2nd = 3 The Seventh Son 3rd = 4 Adistactos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Elated Joy | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Elated Joy 2nd = 8 Magnum Blast 3rd = 5 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 6 Jamo Connection 3rd = 2 Take Them On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Darpoolmansbrother | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Darpoolmansbrother 2nd = 2 Major Works 3rd = 10 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Not So Sweet | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Not So Sweet 2nd = 6 Spirytus 3rd = 1 Mystic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Affordable | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:12 | 1st = 8 Affordable 2nd = 1 Flavours 3rd = 3 Dyna Amanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Great Barrier | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Great Barrier 2nd = 3 Door Slammer 3rd = 2 Itsnowornever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Heathers Akira | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Heathers Akira 2nd = 7 Reanimation 3rd = 3 Queen Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Toe Cutter | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Toe Cutter 2nd = 2 Which Arandt 3rd = 8 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 12 Maoris Pocket | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 19:00 | 1st = 12 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 4 Sandakan Lombo 3rd = 5 Gioiosa Ionica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Embee Dee | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:56 | 1st = 1 Embee Dee 2nd = 8 Miss Hayley Rose 3rd = 2 Sukarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Zenitra Shannon | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Zenitra Shannon 2nd = 9 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 6 Shay De Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Black Grape | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:40 | 1st = 8 Black Grape 2nd = 2 Lord Elvstroem 3rd = 6 Naturally Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Delightful Christian | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Delightful Christian 2nd = 1 Robyns C C 3rd = 9 River Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Mandy Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:35 | 1st = 6 Mandy Keeping 2nd = 8 Rose Sannette 3rd = 3 Always Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Fine Exception | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:28 | 1st = 1 Fine Exception 2nd = 5 Abstraction 3rd = 9 Wet Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Sisco Shadow | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Sisco Shadow 2nd = 5 Mighty Debree 3rd = 3 Catch On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Wandy Luck | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:18 | 1st = 6 Wandy Luck 2nd = 8 No Lane 3rd = 1 Radiator Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Nicky Wright | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:18 | 1st = 8 Nicky Wright 2nd = 5 Dancing Joroco 3rd = 4 Glebe Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Freddo Pedro | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Freddo Pedro 2nd = 2 Calender Queen 3rd = 5 Jacob Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Machtwister | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Machtwister 2nd = 7 I Am Terror 3rd = 10 Jaccka Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 The Magic | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 The Magic 2nd = 5 Carlos 3rd = 7 Glenlochar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Blazing Business | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Blazing Business 2nd = 1 Hussars 3rd = 5 Tamaqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Final Chapter | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 18:02 | 1st = 7 Final Chapter 2nd = 2 Gold Millions 3rd = 1 Sols Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 All Tommie | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 All Tommie 2nd = 7 High Voltage 3rd = 6 Half Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Russell Hart | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Russell Hart 2nd = 7 Ultimate Dream 3rd = 8 Jinjarango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 5 Pashana | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Pashana 2nd = 1 Holmesdale 3rd = 7 Ima Gucci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 3 Picawinner 3rd = 8 Society Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Mista Mara | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:45 | 1st = 9 Mista Mara 2nd = 8 Macy Delight 3rd = 3 Pembrooks Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Topolad | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Topolad 2nd = 8 Flash Fizz 3rd = 6 Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Bit Breezy | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:42 | 1st = 4 Bit Breezy 2nd = 8 Magnetic Cargo 3rd = 1 Arfa Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 11 Stellar Dane | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:40 | 1st = 11 Stellar Dane 2nd = 2 Cosmic Glow 3rd = 9 Purrpurrperam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Jagger Swagger | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 1 True Blue Ethics 3rd = 2 Uno Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Pretty In Prada | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Pretty In Prada 2nd = 11 Lancer Loch 3rd = 7 Highview Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Friars Tip | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:28 | 1st = 4 Friars Tip 2nd = 1 Silver Minx 3rd = 2 Invading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 King Of Spin | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 King Of Spin 2nd = 5 Why Not Albert 3rd = 7 Lumens Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Pepi Katona | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Pepi Katona 2nd = 3 Planetary 3rd = 2 Orara Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 11 Oh Teary Me | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:20 | 1st = 11 Oh Teary Me 2nd = 1 Vals Boy 3rd = 6 All That Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Johnny Fire | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Johnny Fire 2nd = 6 Lovers Tiff 3rd = 5 Ryno Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Phoebe Gladiator | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Phoebe Gladiator 2nd = 5 Johnny Springfield 3rd = 7 Loki Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 9 Ina Great Place | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:12 | 1st = 9 Ina Great Place 2nd = 7 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 5 Divine Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Spirit Of Sarah | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Sarah 2nd = 5 Ninedayfortnight 3rd = 3 Trusty Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Arcadia Fantasy | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Arcadia Fantasy 2nd = 4 River Dawn 3rd = 5 Gold Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Lyns Flash | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:03 | 1st = 8 Lyns Flash 2nd = 7 Reckless Driver 3rd = 9 Tricode Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Syncopated | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Syncopated 2nd = 3 Style 3rd = 4 Champagne Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Slater Hill | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Slater Hill 2nd = 7 Trendy Tia 3rd = 4 Zipping Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Another Dollar | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Another Dollar 2nd = 3 Unshaken 3rd = 8 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Franco Bulgari | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:52 | 1st = 6 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 8 Our Deimos 3rd = 9 Marshall Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Nova Joe | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:48 | 1st = 4 Nova Joe 2nd = 7 Golden Friars 3rd = 1 Tilla Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Lil Miss Hilarious | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Lil Miss Hilarious 2nd = 6 Corzan Effect 3rd = 1 Chequeme Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Ellie Bale | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:45 | 1st = 8 Ellie Bale 2nd = 3 Bouncer Norris 3rd = 4 Alana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 El Bruiser | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 El Bruiser 2nd = 1 Moscardo 3rd = 5 Cakeaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 My Vision | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:42 | 1st = 4 My Vision 2nd = 8 Trick Killer 3rd = 2 Consolidator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Micken | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Micken 2nd = 6 Starkiato 3rd = 8 Twin Eagles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Mr Zambezi | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:37 | 1st = 5 Mr Zambezi 2nd = 8 Proven Outbreak 3rd = 6 Zipping Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Forty Seven Gems | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Forty Seven Gems 2nd = 4 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 10 First Class Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Wonder Wizard | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:28 | 1st = 6 Wonder Wizard 2nd = 1 Nordic Warrior 3rd = 3 Rock Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Brighton Bullet | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 4 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 5 King of Clubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Rylees Enforcer | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Rylees Enforcer 2nd = 7 More Octane 3rd = 1 Vae Victus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Elite Integrity | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Elite Integrity 2nd = 9 Tranquil Mitzy 3rd = 4 Tricode Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Dragon Wheel | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 Dragon Wheel 2nd = 13 Cloud Dancer 3rd = 6 Nonevero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Norris Major | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Norris Major 2nd = 8 Barelen Jack 3rd = 2 Helen Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Mach Cruiser | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 5 Dominique Prieur 3rd = 2 Captivating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Demolition Dave | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Demolition Dave 2nd = 1 North Royal 3rd = 8 But Thats Not All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Flamena | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Flamena 2nd = 6 Dioro 3rd = 3 Laura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Riamukka | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:03 | 1st = 3 Riamukka 2nd = 2 Gunna Fire 3rd = 4 Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Intreeg | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Intreeg 2nd = 5 Chestnut Valley 3rd = 3 Wee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Smiley George | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Smiley George 2nd = 2 Hip Shot 3rd = 4 Goodesy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Know Peace | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Know Peace 2nd = 7 Fancy Tip 3rd = 1 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Daisy Thomas | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Daisy Thomas 2nd = 10 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 7 Freestyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Drumkit | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Drumkit 2nd = 4 Benerazi 3rd = 9 Notable Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Ok To Fly | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Ok To Fly 2nd = 6 Art I Special 3rd = 3 Distant Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Bitter Chill | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:44 | 1st = 7 Bitter Chill 2nd = 8 Crash Cart Kev 3rd = 10 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Black Attitude | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:43 | 1st = 5 Black Attitude 2nd = 1 Blackberry 3rd = 8 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Furious Jet | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Furious Jet 2nd = 2 Bilko 3rd = 6 Admirals Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Cool Izmir | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Cool Izmir 2nd = 6 Thrilling Blitz 3rd = 2 Yella Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Onedin Jewel | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:34 | 1st = 1 Onedin Jewel 2nd = 8 Whens Ours 3rd = 10 Left Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 7 Mint | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Mint 2nd = 11 Chocolate Cake 3rd = 6 Coventina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Four Winds | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:27 | 1st = 5 Four Winds 2nd = 7 Text Me Daddy 3rd = 1 Mighty Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Hes Sensitive | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Hes Sensitive 2nd = 6 Bush Kanga 3rd = 8 Itchy Sissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Scapolo | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Scapolo 2nd = 6 Glamour Planet 3rd = 3 Milensnake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Ate To Much | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:18 | 1st = 3 Ate To Much 2nd = 1 Rileys Mate 3rd = 2 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 3 Frances Dances | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Frances Dances 2nd = 6 Smokey Ray 3rd = 2 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Lucky Us | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Lucky Us 2nd = 1 I Get Excited 3rd = 5 Second Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Sheza Wineo | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:09 | 1st = 1 Sheza Wineo 2nd = 2 Lord Woodview 3rd = 7 Dainty Footsteps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Sailaway | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 Sailaway 2nd = 1 Ellis Island 3rd = 4 Tammys Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Hello Mister | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:03 | 1st = 3 Hello Mister 2nd = 2 Newell 3rd = 6 Rosewater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Weona Darling | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 15:01 | 1st = 1 Weona Darling 2nd = 7 Jed Norton 3rd = 8 Hard Habits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Jessie Macgee | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Jessie Macgee 2nd = 1 Tiki Topaz 3rd = 2 Big Time Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 1 Fredrick William | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:53 | 1st = 1 Fredrick William 2nd = 3 Justa Charlie 3rd = 12 Paige Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Noir Lee | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Noir Lee 2nd = 2 Astrologist 3rd = 1 Junior Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Cheap Chains | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:49 | 1st = 3 Cheap Chains 2nd = 2 Caitie Cam 3rd = 6 Pest Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Veneficus | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Veneficus 2nd = 5 Cracked 3rd = 9 Ithacan Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Know Love Affair | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:43 | 1st = 2 Know Love Affair 2nd = 8 Finger Pop 3rd = 1 Another Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Flying Arch | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Flying Arch 2nd = 9 Colin John 3rd = 2 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Blaze To Fortune | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Blaze To Fortune 2nd = 2 Spanish Halo 3rd = 1 Diamond Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Appley Road | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:34 | 1st = 2 Appley Road 2nd = 4 Theatrical Girl 3rd = 7 In The Clink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Flameless | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:32 | 1st = 3 Flameless 2nd = 6 Hillbilly Direct 3rd = 1 Eagles Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Shadow Me | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:28 | 1st = 3 Shadow Me 2nd = 1 Wimpole Street 3rd = 4 Charge To Bern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Kim | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:26 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Kim 2nd = 7 Opawa Bomb 3rd = 2 Opawa Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Dejayangel | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:22 | 1st = 10 Dejayangel 2nd = 12 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 7 Majestic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 12 Firekeeper | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:18 | 1st = 12 Firekeeper 2nd = 7 Desi Girl 3rd = 8 Pheasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Stosur Valley | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:15 | 1st = 8 Stosur Valley 2nd = 4 Beachies Boy 3rd = 5 Bacharah Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Stylish Steph | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Stylish Steph 2nd = 7 Reverberate 3rd = 6 Hallux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Laohu | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Laohu 2nd = 8 Im Wicked 3rd = 3 North Atlantic Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Bennys Angel | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:08 | 1st = 1 Bennys Angel 2nd = 8 Knox 3rd = 5 Uno Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Titanium Rock | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Titanium Rock 2nd = 1 Mohtashem 3rd = 4 Forever More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Nutty | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 13:57 | 1st = 6 Nutty 2nd = 8 Sienna Rose 3rd = 7 Baby Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Senta De Noche | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 13:53 | 1st = 3 Senta De Noche 2nd = 6 Calvin 3rd = 4 Auguste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Augustus Mccrae | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Augustus Mccrae 2nd = 1 Melton Undervalued 3rd = 3 Navajo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 1 Mr Alibi | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 13:43 | 1st = 1 Mr Alibi 2nd = 9 Kindacool 3rd = 10 That Snow Athlete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Halls Gift | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Halls Gift 2nd = 2 Belron Bingle 3rd = 5 Flywheel Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Kochamma | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Kochamma 2nd = 8 Perfect Offering 3rd = 1 Bashiga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Split Dividend | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 13:22 | 1st = 5 Split Dividend 2nd = 2 Wot Price Fagan 3rd = 1 Private Moler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Rangda | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Rangda 2nd = 2 Retort Courteous 3rd = 9 Lady Shaftesbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Bornato | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 13:16 | 1st = 8 Bornato 2nd = 5 Thrilling Vegas 3rd = 6 Valains Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 8 Samsi | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 13:08 | 1st = 8 Samsi 2nd = 2 Bright Glo 3rd = 6 Anagram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Avalicious | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 13:04 | 1st = 5 Avalicious 2nd = 8 My Wish 3rd = 3 Power Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Ticket To Toorak | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Ticket To Toorak 2nd = 2 Iconic 3rd = 6 Washington Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Magico | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 12:58 | 1st = 5 Magico 2nd = 1 Makinen 3rd = 4 Limerick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Smurfs Sunshine | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 12:47 | 1st = 2 Smurfs Sunshine 2nd = 1 Blitz em Keats 3rd = 4 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Thrilling Ella | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 12:42 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Ella 2nd = 6 High Flyer 3rd = 1 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 7 Rohaise | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 12:33 | 1st = 7 Rohaise 2nd = 16 Rule Breaker 3rd = 1 Euro Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Haniera | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 12:29 | 1st = 6 Haniera 2nd = 10 Burnsys Bruiser 3rd = 7 Tidal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Mahonie | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Mahonie 2nd = 3 Dont Know 3rd = 6 Naughty Courty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Rodeo Lee | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 12:12 | 1st = 7 Rodeo Lee 2nd = 5 Marry Rich 3rd = 8 Jess Dunroaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Percentage Man | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 12:07 | 1st = 6 Percentage Man 2nd = 7 Hong Kong Louie 3rd = 5 Proven Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 11 La Stellina | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 11:58 | 1st = 11 La Stellina 2nd = 7 Texas Yellow Rose 3rd = 1 Bachelor Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Mack | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 11:50 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 1 So Insignificant 3rd = 4 Predator Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Beau Rivage | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 11:32 | 1st = 3 Beau Rivage 2nd = 2 Peno Boy 3rd = 7 Jay Cee Hurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 5 Zumba | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 11:23 | 1st = 5 Zumba 2nd = 4 Skittle 3rd = 6 Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Utah Bolt | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 11:15 | 1st = 4 Utah Bolt 2nd = 3 Rhyme In Melody 3rd = 2 Major Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Wind Up Whitey | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 10:57 | 1st = 7 Wind Up Whitey 2nd = 3 Belrani 3rd = 6 Chinook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 2 On The Hill | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 10:48 | 1st = 2 On The Hill 2nd = 4 Golden Bay 3rd = 6 Joe Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Lincoln Flyer | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 10:40 | 1st = 1 Lincoln Flyer 2nd = 8 Wolf Marine 3rd = 2 Question Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Hit Da Nos | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 10:22 | 1st = 2 Hit Da Nos 2nd = 4 Cullens Impact 3rd = 6 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Rumball And Ice | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 10:02 | 1st = 6 Rumball And Ice 2nd = 1 Matrix 3rd = 8 Joe Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Lightning Bug | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 0:27 | 1st = 3 Lightning Bug 2nd = 9 Tikka Masala 3rd = 5 Noir Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Shae Flex | ||
Thu Nov 1 2012 0:12 | 1st = 2 Shae Flex 2nd = 4 Autumn Rain 3rd = 6 Freeway Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Sisco Shadow | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 22:44 | 1st = 3 Sisco Shadow 2nd = 7 Allen Barry 3rd = 6 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Miss Hetti | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Miss Hetti 2nd = 3 Camdale Libby 3rd = 5 Winklee Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Pacey Gracie | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 22:27 | 1st = 3 Pacey Gracie 2nd = 6 Tudor Park 3rd = 2 Super Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Tiny Tilly | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Tiny Tilly 2nd = 2 Sir Al 3rd = 8 Winklee Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Charmed Assassin | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 2 Kys Memory 3rd = 6 Easter Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Flumbo | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 22:06 | 1st = 4 Flumbo 2nd = 8 True To God 3rd = 1 Kyah Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Side Com | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Side Com 2nd = 5 Sonorous 3rd = 4 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Poppin Off | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:56 | 1st = 2 Poppin Off 2nd = 8 Boss Ebay Model 3rd = 7 Mafanwy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Essys Boy | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:52 | 1st = 4 Essys Boy 2nd = 1 Head Rush 3rd = 8 Heroic Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Sik Em Max | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:48 | 1st = 8 Sik Em Max 2nd = 2 Storm A Lite 3rd = 6 Lonely Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Big Time Rush | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:44 | 1st = 4 Big Time Rush 2nd = 7 Short Wally 3rd = 2 Bita Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Ripple Effect | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Ripple Effect 2nd = 6 Select Breaker 3rd = 5 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Crafty Lucy | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:36 | 1st = 1 Crafty Lucy 2nd = 2 Chiling Tale 3rd = 6 Fast Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Classy Love | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:32 | 1st = 8 Classy Love 2nd = 7 What Will Be 3rd = 2 Keishas Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:28 | 2nd = 3 Scorsese 3rd = 1 Mercury Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Black Bant | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Black Bant 2nd = 1 Mercury Vapour 3rd = 7 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Jack Swagger | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:24 | 1st = 4 Jack Swagger 2nd = 8 Made To Fly 3rd = 3 Wild Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Jennifer Ellen | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:20 | 1st = 10 Jennifer Ellen 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Stella 3rd = 7 November Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Betsy Allen | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:16 | 1st = 2 Betsy Allen 2nd = 1 Josephine Wiz 3rd = 8 Super Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Blossom Dior | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Blossom Dior 2nd = 6 Pedro Smith 3rd = 2 Prince Rinaldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Favaloro | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Favaloro 2nd = 4 Woodside Park 3rd = 3 Fluer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Migaloo Magic | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:04 | 1st = 7 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 1 Mensa Miss 3rd = 2 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Cheetah Zorro | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Cheetah Zorro 2nd = 8 Splash A Tah 3rd = 7 Miss Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Just Izz | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:56 | 1st = 8 Just Izz 2nd = 3 Springvale Cool 3rd = 2 Sheza Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Liability | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Liability 2nd = 4 Dollar Oh Four 3rd = 2 Amnesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Maccaboy | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Maccaboy 2nd = 1 Cheese Souffle 3rd = 4 Black Jaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Come Closer | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:44 | 1st = 7 Come Closer 2nd = 5 Fashion Flyer 3rd = 1 Ifs And Butts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Justins Dream | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Justins Dream 2nd = 2 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 7 Riley Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Lika Gem | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:36 | 1st = 7 Lika Gem 2nd = 5 Lektra Impact 3rd = 3 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Wheres Wob | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:32 | 1st = 4 Wheres Wob 2nd = 6 Resemblance 3rd = 3 Big Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 First Incision | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 First Incision 2nd = 7 Hiavackova 3rd = 6 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Five Black Beans | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Five Black Beans 2nd = 1 Quick As Air 3rd = 3 Shesa Slim Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Sir Slater | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Sir Slater 2nd = 7 Diavlo 3rd = 2 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Proven Polka | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:16 | 1st = 7 Proven Polka 2nd = 3 Remomentum 3rd = 8 Random Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Lagoon Parton | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Parton 2nd = 4 Momentum Zapper 3rd = 2 Vindictive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Georgia Jane | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Georgia Jane 2nd = 8 Hartman 3rd = 1 Terrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Ventura | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:04 | 1st = 7 Ventura 2nd = 9 Extreme Puzzle 3rd = 5 True To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Ikari Whizz | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:01 | 1st = 2 Ikari Whizz 2nd = 8 Topline Beaver 3rd = 6 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Tin Lid | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Tin Lid 2nd = 4 Even Force 3rd = 5 Abandon Ship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Go Harvey Go | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:56 | 1st = 4 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 2 Allen Goyo 3rd = 5 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 El Grover | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:52 | 1st = 7 El Grover 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Plunge 3rd = 8 Daisys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Glory Blue | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Glory Blue 2nd = 2 Capital Cruise 3rd = 4 Mock Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Maximoo | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Maximoo 2nd = 3 West On Tess 3rd = 2 Shear Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Peach Splitter | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:44 | 1st = 8 Peach Splitter 2nd = 5 Pearl Za Zinger 3rd = 3 Yahoo Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Captain Cosmic | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Captain Cosmic 2nd = 8 Son Of Solo 3rd = 5 Flukey Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Picaboon | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Picaboon 2nd = 8 Lifes For Living 3rd = 9 Runnin Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Always Shone | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:34 | 1st = 3 Always Shone 2nd = 7 Pitch Dark 3rd = 5 Juddas Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Black Wolf | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:31 | 1st = 2 Black Wolf 2nd = 3 Never Too Many 3rd = 6 Kenny Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Jack Silver | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Jack Silver 2nd = 10 Botha Bale 3rd = 8 Jericho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Fasten It Up | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Fasten It Up 2nd = 1 Iniki 3rd = 3 Denises Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Tatum Franco | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Tatum Franco 2nd = 8 Sir Lincoln 3rd = 1 Sisters Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Lektra Pain | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Lektra Pain 2nd = 3 Max Out 3rd = 8 Sniper Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Jon Bones Jones | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Jon Bones Jones 2nd = 4 Jackpot Shiraz 3rd = 8 Cupid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Lilly Lane | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 Lilly Lane 2nd = 1 Oprah Allen 3rd = 3 Max Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Tylers Take | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:09 | 1st = 8 Tylers Take 2nd = 5 Willodrie 3rd = 7 Midnight Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cool Penske | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:06 | 1st = 1 Cool Penske 2nd = 5 Santeria 3rd = 7 Rhodian Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Lucky Town | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:03 | 1st = 2 Lucky Town 2nd = 7 Gilchurch 3rd = 1 Kula Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Holder | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 19:00 | 1st = 11 Holder 2nd = 1 I Have A Dream 3rd = 3 Perignon Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Tercel | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Tercel 2nd = 5 Screen Kiss 3rd = 8 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Burn Notice | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:53 | 1st = 2 Burn Notice 2nd = 4 Bee Jays Pedro 3rd = 8 Beltis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Chelsea Flower | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Chelsea Flower 2nd = 2 Rustic Sunrise 3rd = 5 Nikitas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Pacific Black | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Pacific Black 2nd = 4 Dee Eight Supercar 3rd = 2 Westwind Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Beachmere Dasher | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:43 | 1st = 8 Beachmere Dasher 2nd = 3 Super Duty 3rd = 1 My Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Jed Black | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Jed Black 2nd = 5 Everynight Man 3rd = 7 Cool Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Boss Monopoly | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Boss Monopoly 2nd = 2 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 6 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Brindle Tyson | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 1 Boss Monopoly 3rd = 6 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Aston Tyler | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:33 | 1st = 4 Aston Tyler 2nd = 7 Metric Waves 3rd = 8 Talon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Cochise County | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Cochise County 2nd = 7 So Sinful 3rd = 2 Volatile Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Starfield Image | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:25 | 1st = 5 Starfield Image 2nd = 7 Toro Express 3rd = 8 Triple Bibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Viterra | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:22 | 1st = 2 Viterra 3rd = 6 Cols Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Turbo Viper | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Turbo Viper 2nd = 5 Miss Ella 3rd = 8 Davids Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Pacific Warrior | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:17 | 1st = 5 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 8 Big Picture 3rd = 1 Eliza Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Bustino | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:13 | 1st = 5 Bustino 2nd = 1 Bureaucrat 3rd = 7 Grand Cobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Steel | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:08 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Steel 2nd = 1 Pollys Charm 3rd = 6 Paris Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Spring Blueboy | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 18:02 | 1st = 6 Spring Blueboy 2nd = 2 Active Scoop 3rd = 4 Money Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 State Of Bling | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:57 | 1st = 4 State Of Bling 2nd = 2 Sheeza Smarty 3rd = 7 Aeron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Chaldea | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Chaldea 2nd = 8 At Princeton 3rd = 2 Big Town Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Rock Fusion | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:49 | 1st = 7 Rock Fusion 2nd = 8 Cruiser 3rd = 1 Velorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Mr Bisset | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Mr Bisset 2nd = 6 Union City 3rd = 5 Two Strong Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Red Boots | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:42 | 1st = 6 Red Boots 2nd = 7 Kibble Kisses 3rd = 8 Gully Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 All That And More | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:38 | 1st = 3 All That And More 2nd = 10 Serious Danger 3rd = 5 Just Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Lady Spinello | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Lady Spinello 2nd = 7 Hell Rider 3rd = 1 Excellent Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 7 D B Dazzler | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:30 | 1st = 7 D B Dazzler 2nd = 8 Highview Ebony 3rd = 1 Illawong Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Debelle | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:27 | 1st = 7 Debelle 2nd = 5 Rumour And Scandal 3rd = 3 Oakfield Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Hilton Adonis | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:26 | 1st = 2 Hilton Adonis 2nd = 3 Cam Rouge 3rd = 7 Zachery Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Chief Raider | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Chief Raider 2nd = 7 Irinka Luca 3rd = 8 Jacks Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 9 - 6 Our El Nino | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:19 | 1st = 6 Our El Nino 2nd = 9 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 4 Business Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 12 For Kings I Dance | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:16 | 1st = 12 For Kings I Dance 2nd = 11 Threebigrivers 3rd = 7 Like A Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Bizarre Barbie | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:14 | 1st = 2 Bizarre Barbie 2nd = 3 Whodat Lass 3rd = 4 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Elishgood | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:13 | 1st = 2 Elishgood 2nd = 6 Jasper Casper 3rd = 4 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Beauty Cash | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Beauty Cash 2nd = 4 No Cash Left 3rd = 6 Adios Muchachos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Barnsley Lad | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:06 | 1st = 3 Barnsley Lad 2nd = 7 Small And Spicy 3rd = 5 Prince Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Hazza Patch | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Hazza Patch 2nd = 5 Daddys Sally 3rd = 6 Gazmick Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Ring Me Not | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 17:01 | 1st = 3 Ring Me Not 2nd = 8 Nothing Shall Pass 3rd = 6 Dunrossil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 1 Fort Sumter | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Fort Sumter 2nd = 3 Solvelon 3rd = 4 Absolutely Feima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Blistering Sands | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:54 | 1st = 8 Blistering Sands 2nd = 7 Jojo Junior 3rd = 5 Riverdale Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Rap About | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Rap About 2nd = 5 Amigo Monelli 3rd = 6 Leave Me Hangin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 4 Gangsta Pranksta | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Gangsta Pranksta 2nd = 3 Classic Bliss 3rd = 7 Magical Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Mosse Diva | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:47 | 1st = 8 Mosse Diva 2nd = 10 It Girl 3rd = 2 Dream With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Time To Smile | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:46 | 1st = 7 Time To Smile 2nd = 9 Hurricane Player 3rd = 4 Cafe Au Lait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Levina Casey | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Levina Casey 2nd = 7 Jami Flex 3rd = 9 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 17 Beseech | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:40 | 1st = 17 Beseech 2nd = 4 Arado 3rd = 2 Preacher Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 8 - 11 Karloo Mick | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:39 | 1st = 11 Karloo Mick 2nd = 2 Harrison Maguire 3rd = 6 Ok Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 5 Reece | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:36 | 1st = 5 Reece 2nd = 3 Merryanna 3rd = 4 Eastline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Red Norm | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Red Norm 2nd = 7 Samdoc 3rd = 5 Hawkette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Ford Calvert | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Ford Calvert 2nd = 2 Preshuss Theory 3rd = 8 Elite Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Jaffar | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Jaffar 2nd = 13 Top Flight 3rd = 6 Boltonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 West On Eve | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 West On Eve 2nd = 7 Charlottes Pick 3rd = 8 Blurred Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Mythical Ceres | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:26 | 1st = 5 Mythical Ceres 2nd = 6 Richtiram Lass 3rd = 3 Granadilla Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Wheres My Lady | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Wheres My Lady 2nd = 2 Man Of Honour 3rd = 1 Grovebrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Lord Ashford | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:21 | 1st = 4 Lord Ashford 2nd = 2 Nics Buddy 3rd = 6 Curaca Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Boomerang | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:17 | 1st = 5 Boomerang 2nd = 4 Quindelop 3rd = 10 Rembetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Hot Connections | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:14 | 1st = 1 Hot Connections 2nd = 4 Scorcher 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Domestic Bliss | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:13 | 1st = 6 Domestic Bliss 2nd = 1 Beau Artist 3rd = 4 Shes A Corka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Kalahari King | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Kalahari King 2nd = 6 All Aussie Star 3rd = 2 Franco Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Texan Lette | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:09 | 1st = 4 Texan Lette 2nd = 1 Eye Dont Care 3rd = 3 Maudies Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Merlin Mustang | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Merlin Mustang 2nd = 4 Mon Soleil 3rd = 12 Oh My Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Grovebrook Lad | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Grovebrook Lad 2nd = 2 Serisier Street 3rd = 4 Eagle Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 7 - 5 Beetson | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Beetson 2nd = 1 Mac Bromac 3rd = 10 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Eureka Jack | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Eureka Jack 2nd = 9 Dolly Dolly 3rd = 7 Moment To Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 1 Symbiotic | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:56 | 1st = 1 Symbiotic 2nd = 4 Path To Freedom 3rd = 7 Giddyupjock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Preordained | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Preordained 2nd = 12 Princess Epona 3rd = 7 Katesplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Basket Case | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:54 | 1st = 7 Basket Case 2nd = 4 Oenjay Dancer 3rd = 5 My Black Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Mr Motown | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:52 | 1st = 5 Mr Motown 2nd = 6 Dynamic Diva 3rd = 2 Regal Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 11 Cleaver | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:50 | 1st = 11 Cleaver 2nd = 6 Atlas Rising 3rd = 12 Lightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 West On Claudia | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:49 | 1st = 10 West On Claudia 2nd = 5 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 7 Whats The Diff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Leonora Larriken | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:46 | 1st = 1 Leonora Larriken 2nd = 7 Zedspiel 3rd = 3 Dream Reader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Glenariff | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:42 | 1st = 4 Glenariff 2nd = 7 Tortosa 3rd = 3 Wicked Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Hadeed | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:38 | 1st = 1 Hadeed 2nd = 5 Corporal Jones 3rd = 11 Miss Mackillop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Sir Swanky | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 Sir Swanky 2nd = 2 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 6 Together We Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Jacka Boy | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Jacka Boy 2nd = 3 Old Diesel 3rd = 8 Massive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Windermeres Dream | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:33 | 1st = 8 Windermeres Dream 2nd = 3 Lineofcredit 3rd = 2 Walky Talky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Snitsky | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Snitsky 2nd = 7 Lautrec 3rd = 12 Paramount Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Better Than Ready | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Better Than Ready 2nd = 3 Snipzu 3rd = 2 Lady Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 6 - 5 Papa Camelot | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:24 | 1st = 5 Papa Camelot 2nd = 7 Toby Dylan 3rd = 10 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 4 Danewin Girl | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Danewin Girl 2nd = 2 Hidden Woman 3rd = 1 Socarada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Firsttimelucky | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:19 | 1st = 9 Firsttimelucky 2nd = 3 Bye Bye Franco 3rd = 2 Gateway Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Scene Of The Crime | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Scene Of The Crime 2nd = 6 Help 3rd = 1 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Brindle Lee | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:14 | 1st = 5 Brindle Lee 2nd = 7 Sly Jones 3rd = 1 Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 13 Terkel | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:11 | 1st = 13 Terkel 2nd = 3 Jestic 3rd = 11 Sceniton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Wheres Tim | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Wheres Tim 2nd = 5 Sparkling Victory 3rd = 4 Sturgis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Butch Maguire | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Butch Maguire 2nd = 10 Powershift 3rd = 8 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 8 Camorino | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 15:03 | 1st = 8 Camorino 2nd = 1 Floral Insight 3rd = 7 Emperor Of Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 6 Marios Dream | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:58 | 1st = 6 Marios Dream 2nd = 3 Gioiosa Ionica 3rd = 7 Red Hot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Krypton | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Krypton 2nd = 4 Charlie Charlie 3rd = 7 Black Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Complicate | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:55 | 1st = 8 Complicate 2nd = 2 King Cobia 3rd = 4 Mount Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Dee Bee Nine | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Dee Bee Nine 2nd = 8 Tunahog 3rd = 6 Bondarchuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 5 - 9 Rummiking | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:49 | 1st = 9 Rummiking 2nd = 3 Dashing Deano 3rd = 1 Truly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 11 Intoxicated | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Intoxicated 2nd = 3 Talan Ted 3rd = 7 Eisenheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 8 Hot Testa | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:40 | 1st = 8 Hot Testa 2nd = 5 Saint Splash 3rd = 1 Datodragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Clovalley Wes | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Clovalley Wes 2nd = 8 Potsys Boy 3rd = 2 Pitstop Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Latvian Amber | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Latvian Amber 2nd = 2 Flying Club 3rd = 8 Shes So Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 5 Mr Bumble | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Mr Bumble 2nd = 9 Aye Aye 3rd = 3 Not Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Hector Barbossa | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:24 | 1st = 6 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 7 Shes A Killer 3rd = 1 One Baboon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Hooded Keats | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:21 | 1st = 6 Hooded Keats 2nd = 8 Dot Man 3rd = 5 Blue Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 10 Crosby Cullen | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:19 | 1st = 10 Crosby Cullen 2nd = 5 Sookin Up 3rd = 2 Goodtime Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 Recoinage | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Recoinage 2nd = 8 Vaquera 3rd = 9 Wind Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Rodrigeuz | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Rodrigeuz 2nd = 10 Devils Melody 3rd = 11 Embraer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 4 - 9 Satellite Ace | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:09 | 1st = 9 Satellite Ace 2nd = 3 Holmesdale 3rd = 7 Make Us Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Chief Black Hawk | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Chief Black Hawk 2nd = 3 Coolbie 3rd = 4 Bingo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Magnetism | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:04 | 1st = 8 Magnetism 2nd = 7 Ebony Flyer 3rd = 4 Tigee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 13 Purrplexed | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 14:00 | 1st = 13 Purrplexed 2nd = 2 Luxury Novelty 3rd = 8 Ali Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 8 Mindcraft | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:56 | 1st = 8 Mindcraft 2nd = 14 Deane Martin 3rd = 2 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Ville De Berne | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Ville De Berne 2nd = 3 Pride Of Olivia 3rd = 2 Land Of The Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 10 Passo Corto | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:50 | 1st = 10 Passo Corto 2nd = 3 Cardee 3rd = 11 Poulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Mcwhipped | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Mcwhipped 2nd = 2 Mister Fuji 3rd = 6 My Name Is Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Fake Lace | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Fake Lace 2nd = 5 Galeforce Grin 3rd = 8 Zoomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 White Gold | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:43 | 1st = 6 White Gold 2nd = 10 Vapour Trail 3rd = 2 Bortolotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Elusive Lad | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Elusive Lad 2nd = 1 Our Canny Boy 3rd = 4 General Sherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 16 Hold Me Tight | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:35 | 1st = 16 Hold Me Tight 2nd = 5 Elusive Storm 3rd = 8 Lassila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 3 - 5 The Wifes Calling | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:34 | 1st = 5 The Wifes Calling 2nd = 3 Our Super Party 3rd = 8 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 9 Classy Sparks | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:30 | 1st = 9 Classy Sparks 2nd = 10 Gundy Gal 3rd = 2 Modus Vivendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Tutu Cute | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Tutu Cute 2nd = 7 Ultimate Bones 3rd = 5 Boppin Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Mists Of Avalon | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Mists Of Avalon 2nd = 14 Misscatelli 3rd = 11 Bessano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 8 Billie Jean King | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:21 | 1st = 8 Billie Jean King 2nd = 11 Pui Pui 3rd = 14 Just Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Fine Fettle | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Fine Fettle 2nd = 1 Kooda Chance 3rd = 5 Meadows Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Runs Deep | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Runs Deep 2nd = 8 Dark Mojo 3rd = 1 Weilmoringle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 On Stage | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:08 | 1st = 9 On Stage 2nd = 4 Im P D Bromac 3rd = 5 Danny Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Moriarty | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Moriarty 2nd = 1 Brayroan 3rd = 3 Tropicana Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Misty Shiraz | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Misty Shiraz 2nd = 1 This The One 3rd = 6 Specialist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 11 Huxtable | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 13:00 | 1st = 11 Huxtable 2nd = 10 Excellent Al 3rd = 9 Casino Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 2 - 11 My Dusky Sound | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 12:59 | 1st = 11 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 8 Stopityakillenme 3rd = 7 Express Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Languish | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 12:50 | 1st = 9 Languish 2nd = 11 Pitch Perfect 3rd = 3 Fomalstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 9 Desert Beau | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 12:46 | 1st = 9 Desert Beau 2nd = 4 Capistrano Angel 3rd = 6 Toby Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Hawkeen | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 12:43 | 1st = 2 Hawkeen 2nd = 5 Wind Riddler 3rd = 7 Arrow Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 1 - 2 Ignite Ted | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 12:34 | 1st = 2 Ignite Ted 2nd = 8 Four Jokers 3rd = 3 Oneinathousand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Arogon Lad | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 12:27 | 1st = 7 Arogon Lad 2nd = 2 Miss Missile 3rd = 5 Maisies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Necter | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 12:22 | 1st = 2 Necter 2nd = 8 Chainsaw Pete 3rd = 3 Tummy Krunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 1 Master Ip | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 12:11 | 1st = 1 Master Ip 2nd = 2 Caitlyns Boy 3rd = 14 Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Regal Dancer | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 12:03 | 1st = 3 Regal Dancer 2nd = 4 Thrilling Buddy 3rd = 6 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Mirage | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 11:46 | 1st = 7 Mirage 2nd = 5 Inishfree 3rd = 1 Howlin Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 5 Manderley | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 11:35 | 1st = 5 Manderley 2nd = 7 Skysoblue 3rd = 8 Spicey As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Ever So Hopeful | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 11:27 | 1st = 3 Ever So Hopeful 2nd = 1 Thrilling Halo 3rd = 8 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Wee Diger | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 11:09 | 1st = 8 Wee Diger 2nd = 5 Trendy Knockas 3rd = 1 Groovy Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 8 The Lions Rule | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 11:00 | 1st = 8 The Lions Rule 2nd = 9 Fantastic Times 3rd = 14 Delta Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Little Blackspot | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 10:52 | 1st = 5 Little Blackspot 2nd = 6 Sahara Rama 3rd = 4 Botany Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Run Lacey Run | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 10:34 | 1st = 6 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 5 All The Rage 3rd = 2 Belfast Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 5 Spinning Dancer | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 10:25 | 1st = 5 Spinning Dancer 2nd = 18 Lucky Orphan 3rd = 6 Aurora Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Sapphire Phoenix | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 10:17 | 1st = 4 Sapphire Phoenix 2nd = 10 Sand Buster 3rd = 6 Thrilling Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 7 Ruud Awakening | ||
Mon Oct 1 2012 9:50 | 1st = 7 Ruud Awakening 2nd = 6 Orbity 3rd = 1 Zaragoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 23:47 | 1st = 8 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 3 Kalden Abubo 3rd = 2 Darya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Ocean Deep | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Ocean Deep 2nd = 3 One Banana 3rd = 6 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Uno Reltub | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 23:12 | 1st = 3 Uno Reltub 2nd = 6 Dream Chick 3rd = 7 Gold Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Gamblers Delight | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 23:05 | 1st = 4 Gamblers Delight 2nd = 9 Parsons Regret 3rd = 7 Preshuss Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Dede Bale | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 23:02 | 1st = 2 Dede Bale 2nd = 7 Giselle Bale 3rd = 1 Didda Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:55 | 1st = 7 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 1 Bully Boy 3rd = 2 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Alana Bale | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:45 | 1st = 2 Alana Bale 2nd = 3 Ta 3rd = 10 Imani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:40 | 3rd = 4 Ravashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Im Riddick | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Im Riddick 2nd = 9 Asbo 3rd = 4 Ravashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Pah Leeze | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:37 | 1st = 2 Pah Leeze 2nd = 6 Smoke 3rd = 7 Tiger Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:32 | 1st = 4 Hot Irish 2nd = 8 Mcqueen 3rd = 5 Gable Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Brynne Bale | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:27 | 1st = 4 Brynne Bale 2nd = 1 Fluidity 3rd = 2 Reprieved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Tentens | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Tentens 2nd = 7 Cheeky Marble 3rd = 5 Johns Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Dynamic Storm | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:15 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Storm 2nd = 9 Ohoka Tokey 3rd = 2 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Vee Bee Bay | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Vee Bee Bay 2nd = 7 Lilly Was Here 3rd = 1 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Premier Boloney | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Premier Boloney 2nd = 4 Soda Boy 3rd = 8 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Dalta Bale | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:04 | 1st = 2 Dalta Bale 2nd = 1 Soward 3rd = 4 Bit Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Crazy Dave | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Crazy Dave 2nd = 9 Decorated Diva 3rd = 1 Metro Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Black Affair | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Black Affair 2nd = 4 Amadeus Strikes 3rd = 8 Thunder Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Zanardi | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:52 | 1st = 6 Zanardi 2nd = 2 Sir Swanky 3rd = 1 Dionysus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Jessica Galba | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Jessica Galba 2nd = 8 Bad Company 3rd = 6 Frantic Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Son Of Fergie | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:45 | 1st = 10 Son Of Fergie 2nd = 9 Trojan Bromac 3rd = 1 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Proven Impala | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:42 | 1st = 1 Proven Impala 3rd = 2 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Heston Bale | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:42 | 1st = 5 Heston Bale 2nd = 1 Proven Impala 3rd = 7 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Wheres Jude | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:41 | 1st = 3 Wheres Jude 2nd = 6 Calm Model 3rd = 8 Amalfi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Enrique Of Malacca | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Enrique Of Malacca 2nd = 2 Our Shards Of Ice 3rd = 8 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Fancy Dean | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Fancy Dean 2nd = 5 Zipping Catra 3rd = 1 Bonita Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Because I Can | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Because I Can 2nd = 4 Nuclear Bunny 3rd = 3 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Stanganui | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Stanganui 2nd = 8 Black Physique 3rd = 4 Mystery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:24 | 1st = 3 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 2 Gammel Dansk 3rd = 4 River Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Eye Broken | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:22 | 1st = 5 Eye Broken 2nd = 2 Come Prepared 3rd = 1 Liadain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Kitty Keeping | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:21 | 1st = 4 Kitty Keeping 2nd = 8 Illustrious 3rd = 7 Retiring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Bagget Bale | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Bagget Bale 2nd = 1 Double Jeopardy 3rd = 4 Dewana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Callaway Bromac | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:15 | 1st = 4 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 11 Still Chokin 3rd = 3 Hold That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:12 | 1st = 3 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 7 Bandanna Pete 3rd = 8 Krazy Fraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Hatari Star | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Hatari Star 2nd = 2 Larahs Wish 3rd = 8 Kels Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Gold Pay | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:07 | 1st = 1 Gold Pay 2nd = 2 Heathbern Diamond 3rd = 4 Glenfarg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Until Then | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Until Then 2nd = 8 Aleisha Allen 3rd = 6 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Arma Rouge | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Arma Rouge 2nd = 3 George Street Lad 3rd = 6 Le Rapide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Heza Hustler | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Heza Hustler 2nd = 4 Shine Of Light 3rd = 8 Allen Ballard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Spud Regis | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:57 | 1st = 2 Spud Regis 2nd = 1 Roy Galo 3rd = 7 Razza Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Safe Opportunity | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:52 | 1st = 6 Safe Opportunity 2nd = 3 Repelem 3rd = 4 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Hillview Daisy | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:51 | 1st = 6 Hillview Daisy 2nd = 2 Smurfs Lara 3rd = 3 Mister Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Brighton Bullet | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:50 | 1st = 8 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 7 Chasing De Cash 3rd = 5 Proven Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 White Mascara | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:46 | 1st = 7 White Mascara 2nd = 9 Black Stumpy 3rd = 8 Sharky Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Real Deal Yankee | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Real Deal Yankee 2nd = 6 Im Brownie 3rd = 4 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Loftys Mate | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:42 | 1st = 2 Loftys Mate 2nd = 8 Sir Scissors 3rd = 4 Idle Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Arvee Franco | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:41 | 1st = 8 Arvee Franco 2nd = 1 Sienna 3rd = 9 Classy Candidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Erica Allen | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Erica Allen 2nd = 2 Shes Purring 3rd = 8 Light Fantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Perfect Power | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Perfect Power 2nd = 3 Ritza Pearl 3rd = 1 Heftress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Summerline | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Summerline 2nd = 8 Montrose Kid 3rd = 10 Mexican Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Claire Jasper | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Claire Jasper 2nd = 4 All Aussie Star 3rd = 1 Wilwillwinsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Dyna Ezeki | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:29 | 1st = 6 Dyna Ezeki 2nd = 3 Dr Dufus 3rd = 2 Georgies Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 No Pushover | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:27 | 1st = 4 No Pushover 2nd = 7 Lauries Gift 3rd = 5 Big Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 No Freight | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 No Freight 2nd = 2 My Boy Blue 3rd = 3 Carbon Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Flying Vargas | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:22 | 1st = 2 Flying Vargas 2nd = 3 Acorkacorka 3rd = 9 Big Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Zelemar Pace | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Zelemar Pace 2nd = 4 Galahad 3rd = 8 John And Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Crazy Maniac | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Crazy Maniac 2nd = 7 Hellmuth 3rd = 6 Ebony Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Tiger Tina | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:15 | 1st = 10 Tiger Tina 2nd = 3 Whos Escaped 3rd = 5 Aussie Made Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Paterson | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:14 | 1st = 4 Paterson 2nd = 3 Bolshevic 3rd = 1 Buster Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Horace Foxley | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Horace Foxley 2nd = 8 Funny Boy 3rd = 3 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Not Disguised | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:07 | 1st = 6 Not Disguised 2nd = 7 Little Grey 3rd = 8 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Slow As Pat | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:06 | 1st = 4 Slow As Pat 2nd = 7 Dyna Hackett 3rd = 1 Faster Than You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 The Storeman | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 20:03 | 1st = 1 The Storeman 2nd = 2 The Conspirator 3rd = 4 Red Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Illawong Kath | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Illawong Kath 2nd = 3 Tyler Bromac 3rd = 2 Bettor Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Rose Of Nati | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:57 | 1st = 7 Rose Of Nati 2nd = 1 Joy The Weapon 3rd = 4 Romantic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Crystal Hand | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Crystal Hand 2nd = 8 Zelemar Fever 3rd = 1 Proven Odom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:53 | 1st = 7 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 1 Zara Zulu 3rd = 8 Spiral Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Union Buster | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Union Buster 2nd = 2 Stinganempire 3rd = 5 Blissfull Mood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Suits Us | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:47 | 1st = 6 Suits Us 2nd = 7 Switch Up 3rd = 4 Big Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Whatashambles | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:46 | 1st = 7 Whatashambles 2nd = 3 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 5 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Our Sir Jeckyl | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:42 | 1st = 6 Our Sir Jeckyl 2nd = 9 Ohoka Du Nord 3rd = 8 Rohan Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Suron Undercover | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Suron Undercover 2nd = 2 Saint Neo 3rd = 3 Daintree Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bygeeabiggirl | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 Bygeeabiggirl 2nd = 9 Saint Pierre 3rd = 2 Joyous Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Elmers Gift | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Elmers Gift 2nd = 3 Kraken Magic 3rd = 1 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Bronte Anna | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:34 | 1st = 8 Bronte Anna 2nd = 2 Talkin Sport 3rd = 3 Mr Caluela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Cromac Jamie | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 1 One Track Mind 3rd = 10 Came Rollin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Kurrajong Starfire | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:29 | 1st = 2 Kurrajong Starfire 2nd = 6 Land Down Under 3rd = 3 Zeronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Dinkum | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Dinkum 2nd = 5 Master Jeteye 3rd = 2 Optimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Jacks Back | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:25 | 1st = 5 Jacks Back 2nd = 1 Kneel And Raise 3rd = 4 Tough Taimz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Daintree Empress | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:24 | 1st = 1 Daintree Empress 2nd = 2 Master Hugh 3rd = 7 Dr Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Prince Calaf | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Prince Calaf 2nd = 1 Tuscan Abbe 3rd = 4 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Hamish Tanga | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:19 | 1st = 2 Hamish Tanga 2nd = 6 Ultimate Dust Up 3rd = 8 Chadrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Our Flash Of Fire | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Our Flash Of Fire 2nd = 5 Asoka 3rd = 4 Left Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Exclusive One | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:14 | 1st = 5 Exclusive One 2nd = 3 Amnesia 3rd = 4 Volcano Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Engine Alley | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:13 | 1st = 7 Engine Alley 2nd = 4 Lektra Radiant 3rd = 3 Boston Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Artzone | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Artzone 2nd = 3 Bg Three 3rd = 8 Im Full Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Shades Of Violet | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Shades Of Violet 2nd = 7 Hoot And Annie 3rd = 3 Effone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 You Say So | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:05 | 1st = 10 You Say So 2nd = 1 Master Marlon 3rd = 7 Secret Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Shanghai Rose | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:03 | 1st = 4 Shanghai Rose 2nd = 2 Galo Galo 3rd = 5 Wong Way Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Ultimate Deal | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 12 Quick Armbro 3rd = 4 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Wandy On Over | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:58 | 1st = 6 Wandy On Over 2nd = 8 Romantic Affair 3rd = 2 Snow Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Hardly A Grin | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Hardly A Grin 2nd = 4 Red Rocker 3rd = 2 Joeys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 6 Ten Degrees | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:54 | 1st = 6 Ten Degrees 2nd = 3 Neverbeenworse 3rd = 2 Racso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 El Diva | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:51 | 1st = 2 El Diva 2nd = 6 Pop Hand 3rd = 1 Smurfs Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Danish Lass | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Danish Lass 2nd = 4 Lookoutmate 3rd = 10 Secret Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Im Fulla Luck | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:45 | 1st = 6 Im Fulla Luck 2nd = 7 Pub Blitz 3rd = 1 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Lochinvar Manolo | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:43 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Manolo 2nd = 2 Big Tommie 3rd = 4 Outlaw Torn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:40 | 1st = 8 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 5 Sargeant Jujon 3rd = 3 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Meet Barney | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Meet Barney 2nd = 5 Crocman 3rd = 1 Mr Butterscotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Spinster Clare | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Spinster Clare 2nd = 5 Bill Pepperell 3rd = 9 Tamsyn Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Allen Benji | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Allen Benji 2nd = 8 Miss Louise 3rd = 4 Angry Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Starlight Lady | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Starlight Lady 2nd = 5 Malaika 3rd = 3 True Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Young Snozz | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Young Snozz 2nd = 3 Sure As 3rd = 1 Adam Meway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Rusty Reardon | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Rusty Reardon 2nd = 8 Miysis 3rd = 5 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Faslight | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:19 | 1st = 6 Faslight 2nd = 3 Steel Blue 3rd = 2 Royal Capishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Montana Pablo | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Montana Pablo 2nd = 5 Zoro 3rd = 10 King Of Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Ragtime Adrian | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Ragtime Adrian 2nd = 2 Iron Grip 3rd = 1 Amber Mogambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Offyarocka | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Offyarocka 2nd = 7 Standnstare 3rd = 3 Chastelain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Star Sapphire | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:07 | 1st = 8 Star Sapphire 2nd = 3 Dusty Valley 3rd = 1 Barneys Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Action Again | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 18:01 | 1st = 8 Action Again 2nd = 4 Courting Magic 3rd = 3 Hidden Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Why Not Beau | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:58 | 1st = 4 Why Not Beau 2nd = 8 Lets Fly In 3rd = 6 Strike Me Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Texan | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Texan 2nd = 10 Shady Bet 3rd = 6 Full Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Im On Target | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Im On Target 2nd = 8 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 7 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Edge | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:47 | 1st = 8 Edge 2nd = 1 Spud Gun 3rd = 5 After El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 7 Cool Eyes | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:43 | 1st = 7 Cool Eyes 2nd = 9 Corolla 3rd = 6 Sugar Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 2 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 8 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Pandora Bale | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Pandora Bale 2nd = 3 Brickies Chick 3rd = 5 Dr Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Lone Assassin | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:32 | 1st = 3 Lone Assassin 2nd = 5 Dark Charger 3rd = 1 Jack n Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Go Teddy Size | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:28 | 1st = 1 Go Teddy Size 2nd = 7 Miss Pin 3rd = 6 Shine For Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:23 | 1st = 3 Lous Lad 2nd = 9 Lets Walk The Walk 3rd = 10 Explosive Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Out Of Orbit | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:22 | 1st = 5 Out Of Orbit 2nd = 7 Laduni 3rd = 4 Frisky Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Snip n Run | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Snip n Run 2nd = 11 Marina Del Rey 3rd = 9 Al Juman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Peggies Dream | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:15 | 1st = 10 Peggies Dream 2nd = 9 Gavins Road 3rd = 1 Flying Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Emotional Circus | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Emotional Circus 2nd = 2 Miss Marx 3rd = 9 Lady La Douce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Dante Zonte | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:07 | 1st = 4 Dante Zonte 2nd = 3 Mr Solitary 3rd = 1 Salute The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Codice Fiscale | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Codice Fiscale 2nd = 11 Perfect Jay 3rd = 5 Ravens Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 8 Kypria | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:02 | 1st = 8 Kypria 2nd = 3 Heartn Soul 3rd = 9 Salsbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 16 Flying Jet | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 17:00 | 1st = 16 Flying Jet 2nd = 15 Solebid 3rd = 11 Triskele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Triumphant | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Triumphant 2nd = 1 Ultimate Gaze 3rd = 7 Commandette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 7 Chase The Rainbow | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:50 | 1st = 7 Chase The Rainbow 2nd = 5 Dusty Star 3rd = 8 Spacecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Brilliant Dragon | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Brilliant Dragon 3rd = 4 All Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Dont Walk Away | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Dont Walk Away 2nd = 1 Brother Love 3rd = 3 Brilliant Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Bundle Of Dreams | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:42 | 1st = 2 Bundle Of Dreams 2nd = 9 Zigana Magic 3rd = 6 Married Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Mahmentum | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Mahmentum 2nd = 9 Ring Me Not 3rd = 8 Sysmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 November Red | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 November Red 2nd = 7 Keepers Court 3rd = 3 Terminado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Sables | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Sables 2nd = 4 Peck 3rd = 9 Blazing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Cronulla | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Cronulla 2nd = 7 Atomicas Kitten 3rd = 4 Flombowcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Aussie Spirit | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Aussie Spirit 2nd = 10 Leica Blizzard 3rd = 8 Tequila Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 6 Proven Theory | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:22 | 1st = 6 Proven Theory 2nd = 5 Cyclone Cass 3rd = 1 Tettris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 14 Jet Style | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:20 | 1st = 14 Jet Style 2nd = 11 Koranovsky 3rd = 6 Catashee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 13 Dream Diva | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:15 | 1st = 13 Dream Diva 2nd = 4 Stylish Lad 3rd = 6 Frog Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 15 Cuban Sunday | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:10 | 1st = 15 Cuban Sunday 2nd = 14 Ebony Rock 3rd = 5 Streets Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Urnfield | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Urnfield 2nd = 1 Chart 3rd = 2 Show Me An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Dreaming Of Nepal | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Dreaming Of Nepal 2nd = 6 Hightou 3rd = 4 Bel Shandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Crabs | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Crabs 2nd = 6 Our Sphinx 3rd = 8 Tsarina Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Ambers Hero | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Ambers Hero 2nd = 3 Miami Horror 3rd = 1 Darlington Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Glencadam Gold | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Glencadam Gold 2nd = 2 Permit 3rd = 5 Stout Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Wannajewel | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Wannajewel 2nd = 2 Towcutter 3rd = 9 Spirit Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 9 Conyuen | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:42 | 1st = 9 Conyuen 2nd = 11 Done It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 Billum | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Billum 2nd = 4 Damn Good Idea 3rd = 11 White Phosphorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Colonel Light | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Colonel Light 2nd = 2 Manor House 3rd = 5 La Pieta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Sincero | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Sincero 2nd = 14 Happy Trails 3rd = 12 Second Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Floriade | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Floriade 2nd = 1 Quizette 3rd = 2 Entirly Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Spinning Diamond | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:20 | 1st = 8 Spinning Diamond 2nd = 1 Stella Lante 3rd = 7 Sheez On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Ancient Spell | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Ancient Spell 2nd = 2 Devilish Intent 3rd = 3 Big Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Pierro | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Pierro 2nd = 5 Your Song 3rd = 4 Epaulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 4 Belleek | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:06 | 1st = 4 Belleek 2nd = 2 Vanilla 3rd = 10 Ishiarose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Total Pursuit | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Total Pursuit 2nd = 6 Fetes Alfresco 3rd = 1 King Of Gondor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 Octomum | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:02 | 1st = 9 Octomum 2nd = 11 Mals Rocket 3rd = 6 Where Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 11 Pure Purrfection | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 15:00 | 1st = 11 Pure Purrfection 2nd = 8 Coup Rayvan 3rd = 3 Dr Barnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Commission | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:56 | 1st = 2 Commission 2nd = 10 Pinball Lass 3rd = 16 Ornithologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Golden Archer | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:52 | 1st = 1 Golden Archer 2nd = 5 Mr Make Believe 3rd = 3 Platelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 9 Kati Cat | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:49 | 1st = 9 Kati Cat 2nd = 10 Russianov 3rd = 5 Hiace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Heart Throb | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:47 | 1st = 3 Heart Throb 2nd = 1 Neomagic 3rd = 4 Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Lord Of The Song | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:43 | 1st = 1 Lord Of The Song 2nd = 7 Groenenboom 3rd = 2 End Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Whos to Blame | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:39 | 1st = 2 Whos to Blame 2nd = 3 Futurism 3rd = 6 Moreish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Thumbtacks | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Thumbtacks 2nd = 10 Soledad 3rd = 11 Gangsters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 10 Ocean Park | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:31 | 1st = 10 Ocean Park 2nd = 16 Xanadu 3rd = 2 Justanexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Pagoh | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Pagoh 2nd = 10 Something Magical 3rd = 13 Jamaican Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Shafeeq | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Shafeeq 2nd = 2 Latin News 3rd = 4 Carry To Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Pitt Street | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Pitt Street 2nd = 6 Jazzyjack 3rd = 3 Hot Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 12 Lady Of Harrods | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:15 | 1st = 12 Lady Of Harrods 2nd = 5 Kabayan 3rd = 7 Shamexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 4 Ohope Prince | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:11 | 1st = 4 Ohope Prince 2nd = 1 Armadio Estrada 3rd = 6 Sandys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Litsas Faith | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Litsas Faith 2nd = 3 Unseen 3rd = 2 Chimney Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Bellchuca | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Bellchuca 2nd = 3 Maybe Discreet 3rd = 6 Hioctdane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Coup Ay Tee | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Coup Ay Tee 2nd = 7 Flaming Rock 3rd = 9 Madibagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 9 The Knight | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:56 | 1st = 9 The Knight 2nd = 4 Guevara 3rd = 7 Daiello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Berringa Road | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Berringa Road 2nd = 7 Classic Gem 3rd = 3 Kernel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Redzinga | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:52 | 1st = 2 Redzinga 2nd = 3 Snipsys Girl 3rd = 8 Smacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 Platinum State | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Platinum State 2nd = 3 Mishani Stealth 3rd = 7 Trakstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 Boardwalk | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:45 | 1st = 7 Boardwalk 2nd = 2 One Rock 3rd = 3 Secret Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Dream Face | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Dream Face 2nd = 8 Flash Of Doubt 3rd = 9 Sharnee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 6 Civics Rock | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:36 | 1st = 6 Civics Rock 2nd = 9 Danrose 3rd = 5 Sweet Suitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Tango King | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Tango King 2nd = 3 Mockba 3rd = 5 Tallai Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Rabbuka | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Rabbuka 2nd = 1 Gravitas 3rd = 6 Highly Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Proisir | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Proisir 2nd = 6 Norzita 3rd = 7 Chez Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 6 Papilio | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:21 | 1st = 6 Papilio 2nd = 4 Guessing 3rd = 5 Joys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Grief | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Grief 2nd = 2 Aquae Sulis 3rd = 11 Alzora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Grey Assignment | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:15 | 1st = 7 Grey Assignment 2nd = 4 Hidden Kisses 3rd = 11 Satch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Scandalize | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Scandalize 2nd = 1 California Storm 3rd = 4 Oh So Stunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Lets Be Happy | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Lets Be Happy 2nd = 7 Biancon Rose 3rd = 2 Never Forget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 7 Mackadoo | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:01 | 1st = 7 Mackadoo 2nd = 6 Swami 3rd = 9 Miss Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Fiery Lad | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Fiery Lad 2nd = 5 All Is Gold 3rd = 7 Mcneice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 St Fraser | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 12:55 | 1st = 6 St Fraser 2nd = 3 Disquiet 3rd = 2 Assertive Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 New Beginning | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 12:50 | 1st = 5 New Beginning 2nd = 10 Westchester 3rd = 4 Natch Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Back In Black | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 12:46 | 1st = 2 Back In Black 2nd = 12 Livn Paradise 3rd = 9 Amberio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Wildwood Oaks | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Wildwood Oaks 2nd = 10 Great Game 3rd = 6 Miss Anitores |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Racing Heart | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Racing Heart 2nd = 3 Topping 3rd = 5 Warrior Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 East Village | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 12:35 | 1st = 3 East Village 2nd = 7 Seductive Star 3rd = 6 Nagini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Bloomingdale Miss | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Bloomingdale Miss 2nd = 8 Walk With Attitude 3rd = 5 Mareeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 5 Nearly Stolen | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 12:25 | 1st = 5 Nearly Stolen 2nd = 8 Great Of Favours 3rd = 6 Iponi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 11 Inanoff | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 12:10 | 1st = 11 Inanoff 2nd = 13 Enuffisenuff 3rd = 6 Commett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 6 Little Alfie Brown | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 11:50 | 1st = 6 Little Alfie Brown 2nd = 5 Amity Dane 3rd = 2 Gee Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 14 Soueast | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 11:35 | 1st = 14 Soueast 2nd = 7 Dancing Embers 3rd = 8 Me Aroha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Dubai Dan | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 11:15 | 1st = 1 Dubai Dan 2nd = 4 Madison Ave 3rd = 5 Ballypiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 7 Okie Dokie | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 11:00 | 1st = 7 Okie Dokie 2nd = 15 Regalia 3rd = 3 Edensor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 Kate | ||
Sat Sep 1 2012 10:25 | 1st = 8 Kate 2nd = 3 Dorian Grey 3rd = 6 Taoist Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Gizmo Racer | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 23:32 | 1st = 6 Gizmo Racer 2nd = 8 Coolabar Babe 3rd = 4 Rocket Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 West On Polly | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 23:12 | 1st = 1 West On Polly 2nd = 4 Hidden Diamond 3rd = 2 Premier Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Inverness | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 22:57 | 1st = 7 Inverness 2nd = 2 Mr Rooster 3rd = 1 Lion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Aimer | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Aimer 2nd = 1 Two Toxic 3rd = 3 Chubby Checker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Pat Bale | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 22:35 | 1st = 7 Pat Bale 2nd = 6 Xenar Bale 3rd = 1 Dasher Hatfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Or Else | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 Or Else 2nd = 1 Freeway Angel 3rd = 7 Paranormal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Allen Nagger | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Allen Nagger 2nd = 5 Nothing Much 3rd = 2 Benny Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Top Class Ava | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Top Class Ava 2nd = 3 Big Cool Boy 3rd = 6 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Black Ginger | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 22:05 | 1st = 9 Black Ginger 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Raz 3rd = 7 Wild Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Honk Deville | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Honk Deville 2nd = 4 Starlight Lee 3rd = 3 Bill Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 El Montagna | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 El Montagna 2nd = 2 Ozzie Reltub 3rd = 5 Steve Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Wee Love Lisa | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:53 | 1st = 8 Wee Love Lisa 2nd = 1 Swagman Spies 3rd = 2 Last Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Moss Vale | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:49 | 1st = 7 Moss Vale 2nd = 2 Lucys Rose 3rd = 1 Miss Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Fattys Champ | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Fattys Champ 2nd = 1 Valletta Vella 3rd = 8 Raging Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Perfect Meg | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Perfect Meg 2nd = 7 Sarsaparilla 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Eureka Frannie | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Eureka Frannie 2nd = 8 Trifle Trick 3rd = 2 Lake Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 No Ah Saint | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 No Ah Saint 2nd = 8 Magnificent Art 3rd = 4 Bliss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Freeway Force | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Freeway Force 2nd = 3 Hogmania 3rd = 1 Zipping Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Two Tree Hill | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:25 | 1st = 4 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 2 Wooden Ball 3rd = 1 Pippa Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Sea Spray Notch | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Sea Spray Notch 2nd = 9 Montrose Kid 3rd = 8 Bonnie Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Classy Maldini | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Classy Maldini 2nd = 2 Best Perfume 3rd = 6 Rich Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Faith And Hope 2nd = 1 West Hot Sheriff 3rd = 7 Top Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Freeway Ace | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ace 2nd = 2 West On Pedro 3rd = 6 So Sinful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Diggers Beach | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Diggers Beach 2nd = 3 Velocity Storm 3rd = 8 Bondys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Rogers Passion | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Rogers Passion 2nd = 7 Bit Of A Babe 3rd = 6 Married To The Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Wongawilli Billy | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Wongawilli Billy 2nd = 4 Mepunga Weber 3rd = 7 Aralu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Determined Speed | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Determined Speed 2nd = 8 Tardis 3rd = 7 Jayman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Montana Marie | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Montana Marie 2nd = 7 Chevals Clivesdale 3rd = 6 All Dreams Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Zinis Secret | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:48 | 1st = 2 Zinis Secret 2nd = 3 Bushido 3rd = 7 Platinum Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Meagan Robbo | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Meagan Robbo 2nd = 8 Shes The Jazz 3rd = 7 Vane Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Lady Flynn | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Lady Flynn 2nd = 7 Oneinathousand 3rd = 5 Sign Of Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Johnny Ringo | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 2 Full Circle 3rd = 5 Baurna Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Nitro Ray | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Nitro Ray 2nd = 2 Amorita 3rd = 8 Lisa Oleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Flaming Flutter | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 9 Lennytheshark 3rd = 8 Major Calipso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Noir Fantasy | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Noir Fantasy 2nd = 2 Tikka Lite 3rd = 3 Maudies Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Foxy Candy | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:25 | 1st = 6 Foxy Candy 2nd = 1 Quasimo Thunder 3rd = 5 Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Never More | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Never More 2nd = 7 Seven Peppers 3rd = 1 Halleys My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Millard | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Millard 2nd = 6 Murray View 3rd = 5 Thomos Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Custom Idea 2nd = 1 So Chique 3rd = 9 Daisy Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Sammysluck | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Sammysluck 2nd = 8 I Am Mister Red 3rd = 1 Aunty Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Johns Son | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:06 | 1st = 1 Johns Son 2nd = 8 Reptilian 3rd = 3 Phantom Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Just A Bit Sassy | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Just A Bit Sassy 2nd = 2 Quick Jet 3rd = 3 Korobeit Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Raining Diamonds | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Raining Diamonds 2nd = 2 Mystic March 3rd = 1 Miss Chaparal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Halloween Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Halloween Spirit 2nd = 5 Spring Impact 3rd = 3 Braemore Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Caesar Supreme | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 3 It Happens A Lot 3rd = 5 The Masters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Prochure | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:46 | 1st = 3 Prochure 2nd = 1 Songar Surprise 3rd = 7 Wongawilli Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Make Us Famous | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Make Us Famous 2nd = 4 Sally Hemings 3rd = 5 Miami Vice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Cop That Johnny | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Cop That Johnny 2nd = 4 Pops Max 3rd = 6 Waranga Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Believe In Speed | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Believe In Speed 2nd = 8 Kay Cee Flyer 3rd = 7 Paddys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 The Dutchman | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 The Dutchman 2nd = 6 Rakos 3rd = 8 Its Lightscameraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Means Mischief | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:27 | 1st = 7 Means Mischief 2nd = 4 Mo Cheeks 3rd = 9 Boom Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Pia Mater | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:26 | 1st = 2 Pia Mater 2nd = 3 Maceys Brother 3rd = 1 Eye Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Motu Fella | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Motu Fella 2nd = 3 Explosiveness 3rd = 2 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Lektra Candy | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Lektra Candy 2nd = 3 Lucy Belle 3rd = 5 Snow Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Its Raining | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Its Raining 2nd = 1 Reggie Bra 3rd = 8 Irish Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Shore To Success | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Shore To Success 2nd = 3 Dashing Deano 3rd = 4 Dizzy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Mrs Wilson | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:09 | 1st = 7 Mrs Wilson 2nd = 5 Screaming Jester 3rd = 4 Love The Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Goldwood | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Goldwood 2nd = 3 Minnies Fool 3rd = 7 Blazes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Ohyouluckything | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Ohyouluckything 2nd = 3 Nikkis Delight 3rd = 8 Passionate Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Cudgee Paige | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 19:01 | 1st = 5 Cudgee Paige 2nd = 3 Gold Surf 3rd = 4 Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Four Legged Fury | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Four Legged Fury 2nd = 7 Little Bomber 3rd = 2 White Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Port Furi | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Port Furi 2nd = 3 Stand Down 3rd = 4 Gemala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Aceattack Jack | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 10 Bullet Rainbow 3rd = 3 Glenburns Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Run Tammy Run | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:47 | 1st = 6 Run Tammy Run 2nd = 2 Cocoa Go Go 3rd = 7 Jedi Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Dancing Eskimo | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:46 | 1st = 5 Dancing Eskimo 2nd = 6 Spanioli 3rd = 2 Sister Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Regal Eagle | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Regal Eagle 2nd = 2 Lombo Tattoo 3rd = 4 My Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Yallah Cowboy | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Yallah Cowboy 2nd = 3 Boltless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 8 If You Do | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 If You Do 2nd = 1 Secret Ruler 3rd = 6 Aplorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Superbarby | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Superbarby 2nd = 4 Vapar Bliss 3rd = 3 Outback Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Georgia Jane | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:27 | 1st = 2 Georgia Jane 2nd = 6 Skipton Belle 3rd = 3 Big Boy Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Crescendo | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:23 | 1st = 5 Crescendo 2nd = 2 Omes Odyssey 3rd = 1 Impressive Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Strong Campagne | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Strong Campagne 2nd = 6 Valid 3rd = 1 Dreaming Of Nepal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:18 | 1st = 2 Sir Bobby Lashley 2nd = 5 Montana Red 3rd = 9 Melton Sobers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Yallah Rogue | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Yallah Rogue 2nd = 4 Supreme Brother 3rd = 5 Heres Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Toby Dylan | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Toby Dylan 2nd = 9 Lucky Ella 3rd = 6 Tauber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Warrabilla | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:07 | 1st = 5 Warrabilla 2nd = 1 Rusty Rheva 3rd = 6 Tapestry Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Man Of Manners | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 18:03 | 1st = 3 Man Of Manners 2nd = 5 Stone King 3rd = 2 Becami Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 She Can Sew | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:59 | 1st = 7 She Can Sew 2nd = 4 Weyman 3rd = 5 Sandon Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 De Spare | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:55 | 1st = 9 De Spare 2nd = 2 On The Boil 3rd = 8 You Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Pretty In Prada | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Pretty In Prada 2nd = 1 Melton Big Gunna 3rd = 11 Tranquility Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Class Act Donny | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Class Act Donny 2nd = 8 Power Elect 3rd = 9 Nova Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 In Spades | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 In Spades 2nd = 1 Blues On Parade 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 11 No Hesitation | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:43 | 1st = 11 No Hesitation 2nd = 6 Test The Scene 3rd = 14 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Mcliskyson | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:39 | 1st = 1 Mcliskyson 2nd = 3 Badlandsjack 3rd = 6 No Ah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Kelgandys Violet | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:34 | 1st = 8 Kelgandys Violet 2nd = 7 Lagoon Crockett 3rd = 4 Emily Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Shaded | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:29 | 1st = 8 Shaded 2nd = 2 Costanza 3rd = 3 Yzaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Rebel Rumble | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:24 | 1st = 5 Rebel Rumble 2nd = 8 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 1 Irish Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Stay Lady Stay | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Stay Lady Stay 2nd = 1 Prime Knockout 3rd = 7 Cougar Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Signory Shannon | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:14 | 1st = 7 Signory Shannon 2nd = 4 Win Her Over 3rd = 6 Western Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Berella Titan | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Berella Titan 2nd = 4 Ronray Flyer 3rd = 8 Whats Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Holy Rioli | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:08 | 1st = 2 Holy Rioli 2nd = 3 Desert Eagle 3rd = 8 Mercury Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 6 Clarenden Regent | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Clarenden Regent 2nd = 7 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 9 Xbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Mudslide | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Mudslide 2nd = 10 Grassy 3rd = 5 The Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Oriental Lakoda | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 Oriental Lakoda 2nd = 2 Dashiell Parr 3rd = 1 Koumbaro Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Rescued | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:58 | 1st = 9 Rescued 2nd = 12 Quick Thoughts 3rd = 8 Exalted Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Been At Cricket | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Been At Cricket 2nd = 9 Dandaloo Fury 3rd = 4 Coco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 5 Storm Fabulador | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:51 | 1st = 5 Storm Fabulador 2nd = 11 Red Celtique 3rd = 8 Brigante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Super Zippy | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:46 | 1st = 2 Super Zippy 2nd = 6 That Godwin 3rd = 8 Beccy Cole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Wee Lexy | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Wee Lexy 2nd = 8 October Jenny 3rd = 5 Red Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Fanicio | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Fanicio 2nd = 1 Sky Magic 3rd = 8 California Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Grand Garry | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Grand Garry 2nd = 5 Bit Silly 3rd = 1 Hilltop Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Falvelina | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:33 | 1st = 5 Falvelina 2nd = 7 Huckleberry Dane 3rd = 15 Temple Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 5 Colour Our Day | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 Colour Our Day 2nd = 7 Washies Chance 3rd = 1 Kurahaupo Quin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Captain Sydney | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Captain Sydney 2nd = 1 Bel Shandy 3rd = 8 Oigles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 3 Thubiaan | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Thubiaan 2nd = 6 Kim Divine 3rd = 11 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Lefty Be Quick | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Lefty Be Quick 2nd = 2 Plenty Of Give 3rd = 8 Go Judy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mysterious Son | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:22 | 1st = 2 Mysterious Son 2nd = 6 Stratus 3rd = 8 Gamahs Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Savvy Smokin | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:18 | 1st = 5 Savvy Smokin 2nd = 10 Sir Ready 3rd = 11 Fraacharm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Delightful Bond | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:16 | 1st = 4 Delightful Bond 2nd = 7 Emerley Cliona 3rd = 6 Recuperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Fleetwood | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Fleetwood 2nd = 7 Bronze Venus 3rd = 2 Hooroo Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 7 Bondit | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:11 | 1st = 7 Bondit 2nd = 11 Rosewater 3rd = 8 Prussian Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Flourishing | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Flourishing 2nd = 11 Dare I Ask 3rd = 6 Faith Firebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Gyme Dean | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:06 | 1st = 9 Gyme Dean 2nd = 1 Phoenix Fantasy 3rd = 8 Indurain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Wee Belinda | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Wee Belinda 2nd = 7 Obamma Lass 3rd = 1 Riverboat King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Friarday | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Friarday 2nd = 4 Wildwood 3rd = 8 Express Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Look Of Paris | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:57 | 1st = 6 Look Of Paris 2nd = 8 Neat And Tidy 3rd = 7 Jeff The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Signpost | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:53 | 1st = 7 Signpost 2nd = 11 San Jose 3rd = 1 Bribie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Glad Man | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:52 | 1st = 5 Glad Man 2nd = 8 Red Lesta 3rd = 3 Emerley Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 8 Shards Of Ice | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:48 | 1st = 8 Shards Of Ice 2nd = 3 Loving Life Lombo 3rd = 6 On The Lure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Almadine | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Almadine 2nd = 9 More Dreams 3rd = 4 Master Faralon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 10 Calvo | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:45 | 1st = 10 Calvo 2nd = 2 So Symbolic 3rd = 11 Above All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Rivals Miscreant | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:44 | 1st = 3 Rivals Miscreant 2nd = 8 Jacas Boy 3rd = 2 All My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 More Than Enough | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 More Than Enough 2nd = 8 Ragtop Mustang 3rd = 3 Hell Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 El Magico | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:38 | 1st = 4 El Magico 2nd = 10 De Vilaine 3rd = 8 Thorny Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 5 Padre Pio | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:34 | 1st = 5 Padre Pio 2nd = 2 Bundy Special 3rd = 13 Cyclone Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Finbar Bale | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:31 | 1st = 3 Finbar Bale 2nd = 4 Burrendong Way 3rd = 2 Sumo Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Lockes Choice | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:29 | 1st = 2 Lockes Choice 2nd = 4 Sandusky City 3rd = 6 The Counterfeiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Usain Octane | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:26 | 1st = 5 Usain Octane 2nd = 8 Tarks Legend 3rd = 1 Hot Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 In His Hands | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 In His Hands 2nd = 1 Bizet 3rd = 2 Crown Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Cross The Star | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:18 | 1st = 3 Cross The Star 2nd = 8 Rains 3rd = 6 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Flash Of Passion | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:16 | 1st = 2 Flash Of Passion 2nd = 7 Bossman Jack 3rd = 6 Watta Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 9 Rosharni | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:13 | 1st = 9 Rosharni 2nd = 3 Tinted Pearl 3rd = 1 Soldiers Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Who Shot The Angel | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:12 | 1st = 5 Who Shot The Angel 2nd = 8 Break Point 3rd = 1 See You On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 King Of Love | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:10 | 1st = 4 King Of Love 2nd = 9 Master Gaze 3rd = 5 Liechtenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Thanks Baz | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Thanks Baz 2nd = 7 Big Merc 3rd = 2 Lever Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Get Up Stand Up | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Get Up Stand Up 2nd = 11 Princess Peggy 3rd = 3 Finniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 14 Lissome Lass | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:59 | 1st = 14 Lissome Lass 2nd = 15 As Sweet As 3rd = 5 Dehere John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Dyna Bruce | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:56 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 2 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 3 Jade The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 Destinys Kiss | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 9 Cash To Splash 3rd = 6 Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Claretown Jay | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:51 | 1st = 2 Claretown Jay 2nd = 1 Banging Awesome 3rd = 3 Creative Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Peggies Dream | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:47 | 1st = 6 Peggies Dream 2nd = 2 Cool Corona 3rd = 5 Super Confident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Dienekes | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:43 | 1st = 1 Dienekes 2nd = 9 Bellavonane 3rd = 4 Piccali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 1 Pherozardo | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Pherozardo 2nd = 6 Rusta 3rd = 2 Longview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 12 The Kingston Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:38 | 1st = 12 The Kingston Flyer 2nd = 9 Guvs Boy 3rd = 8 Life Of Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Playing It Cool | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:37 | 1st = 7 Playing It Cool 2nd = 1 Runnin Short 3rd = 6 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 8 High On Believing | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:35 | 1st = 8 High On Believing 2nd = 11 Booked Out 3rd = 2 Whitlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Tremlett | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:32 | 1st = 2 Tremlett 2nd = 7 Mepunga Jayelle 3rd = 8 Street Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Saturday Sorcerer | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:28 | 1st = 5 Saturday Sorcerer 2nd = 2 Dartagnan 3rd = 13 Swinging Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 11 Lifesaver Lady | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:23 | 1st = 11 Lifesaver Lady 2nd = 5 Lady Spitfire 3rd = 4 Hidden Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Bella Tyson | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Bella Tyson 2nd = 8 Call Me Chaos 3rd = 1 Eldon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 1 African Heat | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 African Heat 2nd = 2 You Think So 3rd = 3 Debecca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Dede Bale | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Dede Bale 2nd = 1 Zimmer 3rd = 3 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Tempestuous Strike | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:11 | 1st = 1 Tempestuous Strike 2nd = 11 Rimington 3rd = 6 Bellaxena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Good Hunting | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Good Hunting 2nd = 7 Tale Of Harmony 3rd = 11 Only One Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 5 Imogens Brother | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:03 | 1st = 5 Imogens Brother 2nd = 1 Kati Cat 3rd = 6 Andre Joubert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 3 Kyvalley Rain | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:01 | 1st = 3 Kyvalley Rain 2nd = 13 Cost Me A Quid 3rd = 1 Whiteway Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Blue Suede | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Blue Suede 2nd = 5 Linguist 3rd = 8 Dolmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 More Than Royal | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:58 | 1st = 5 More Than Royal 2nd = 7 Arinosa 3rd = 4 Icy Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Krisa Bale | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Krisa Bale 2nd = 6 Solo Si 3rd = 7 Fitzroy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Magus | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:51 | 1st = 7 Magus 2nd = 9 Sheik Moh Hand 3rd = 2 Mr Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 3 Mister Warrior | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:47 | 1st = 3 Mister Warrior 2nd = 8 Smart Stuff 3rd = 2 Heres George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 8 Junction Spur | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:42 | 1st = 8 Junction Spur 2nd = 12 Maraatib 3rd = 7 Hermosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Kalden Bolt | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:42 | 1st = 8 Kalden Bolt 2nd = 1 Pepper Shot 3rd = 2 Milkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Big Black Mac | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:39 | 1st = 8 Big Black Mac 2nd = 1 Gino Keeping 3rd = 3 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Roses Of Omar | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Roses Of Omar 2nd = 12 Oh God Its Albert 3rd = 6 Harts Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Riddle Me This | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:31 | 1st = 4 Riddle Me This 2nd = 8 Pretty Face 3rd = 3 In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 11 Wing Naprayer | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:28 | 1st = 11 Wing Naprayer 2nd = 1 Beverley Beck 3rd = 4 Call the Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 5 Crusader Acey | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:26 | 1st = 5 Crusader Acey 2nd = 2 Im A Peregrine 3rd = 4 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 10 Dream Tyson | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:25 | 1st = 10 Dream Tyson 2nd = 2 Tyson Willow 3rd = 8 Perfect Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Proisir | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:22 | 1st = 6 Proisir 2nd = 4 Lyric 3rd = 1 Zerosixhundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Kinetic Rio | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Kinetic Rio 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 4 Sally Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Danyos Pick | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:19 | 1st = 7 Danyos Pick 2nd = 3 Aeron Bale 3rd = 1 Edmond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Pretty Blonde | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Pretty Blonde 2nd = 7 Rampur 3rd = 2 Apostle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 4 Desert Rock | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Desert Rock 2nd = 1 Captain Organised 3rd = 7 Tiger Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Wheres Bert | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:07 | 1st = 5 Wheres Bert 2nd = 6 Carlos Tyson 3rd = 1 Fire Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Delighted Owners | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Delighted Owners 2nd = 5 Watcha Gunnado 3rd = 1 Second King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Chasing Shadows | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:03 | 1st = 4 Chasing Shadows 2nd = 1 Homebush Buffy 3rd = 2 Path To Palmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Black Deauville | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 13:01 | 1st = 4 Black Deauville 2nd = 8 Miracle Dice 3rd = 2 Lovely Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Flinders City | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Flinders City 2nd = 2 Ishi Classic 3rd = 4 Im Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 7 Patsy OReilly | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 12:53 | 1st = 7 Patsy OReilly 2nd = 1 El Gitano 3rd = 3 Priceless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 2 Art Of Love | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 12:51 | 1st = 2 Art Of Love 2nd = 3 Mumma Mia Lombo 3rd = 4 Sukovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Queenstown | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 12:47 | 1st = 4 Queenstown 2nd = 1 All Enfield 3rd = 3 Incrimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Summer Haka | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Summer Haka 2nd = 5 Erics Song 3rd = 6 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Stetson Jimmy | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 12:44 | 1st = 1 Stetson Jimmy 2nd = 3 Set Them Up 3rd = 7 Giant Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Honour The Force | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Honour The Force 2nd = 1 End Of Time 3rd = 3 Trenchtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Waterbug | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 12:28 | 1st = 2 Waterbug 2nd = 6 Scamper Clair 3rd = 1 Lansvale Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Perfect Roy | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 12:26 | 1st = 4 Perfect Roy 2nd = 1 Long Bay Rae 3rd = 8 Uno Krystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 1 Dllaro | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 12:18 | 1st = 1 Dllaro 2nd = 4 Marvon Downs 3rd = 9 Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Giselle Bale | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 12:09 | 1st = 7 Giselle Bale 2nd = 1 Eye Need You 3rd = 3 Allen Eartha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Kinetic Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 12:09 | 1st = 7 Kinetic Flyer 2nd = 4 Mainland Sonic 3rd = 3 Billy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Bullabakanka | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 11:51 | 1st = 8 Bullabakanka 2nd = 7 Frizzle Frazzle 3rd = 9 Bella Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 2 Goginga | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 11:42 | 1st = 2 Goginga 2nd = 8 Jamie Lee 3rd = 5 Kingqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Bigtime Kelina | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 11:34 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Kelina 2nd = 8 Thrilling Deal 3rd = 6 Girly Dreamz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Legend Bee | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 11:16 | 1st = 4 Legend Bee 2nd = 3 Secret Star 3rd = 7 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 2 Duncan | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 11:07 | 1st = 2 Duncan 2nd = 6 Ready To Rocknroll 3rd = 5 Ohope Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Riba Lorda | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 10:59 | 1st = 2 Riba Lorda 2nd = 8 Diggin On You 3rd = 10 Another Jak Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Bomber Man | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 10:41 | 1st = 1 Bomber Man 2nd = 6 Nelly Flaherty 3rd = 8 Scott Me Going |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 3 Gone Burger | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 10:32 | 1st = 3 Gone Burger 2nd = 4 Sandys Star 3rd = 5 Grande Vitesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Ashvegas Value | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 10:22 | 1st = 8 Ashvegas Value 2nd = 3 Ghost Chips 3rd = 2 Thrilling Squeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Dum Diddly Do | ||
Wed Aug 1 2012 10:02 | 1st = 2 Dum Diddly Do 2nd = 1 Girly Haka 3rd = 7 Intense Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Cesta La Vie | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Cesta La Vie 2nd = 2 Tims Way 3rd = 6 Punt Road Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Bad Boy Droopy | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Droopy 2nd = 7 Special Jomax 3rd = 8 Paddys Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 The Boss Man | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 20:39 | 1st = 3 The Boss Man 2nd = 4 Smart Devil 3rd = 6 Redy To Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Blue | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 20:32 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Blue 2nd = 8 Talks Cheeky 3rd = 6 Miss Benbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Queen Of Fire | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 20:26 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Fire 2nd = 1 Left Loaded 3rd = 4 Beautide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Clappin Nova | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 Clappin Nova 2nd = 1 Col Diamond 3rd = 5 Search Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Canto Bale | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Canto Bale 2nd = 9 Blosss Bronte 3rd = 7 Ivan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Wyndham Pat | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 20:17 | 1st = 8 Wyndham Pat 2nd = 2 Ranger Osti 3rd = 3 Rocket Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Astronaut | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 20:11 | 1st = 5 Astronaut 2nd = 11 Fiery Count 3rd = 4 Lucknpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Myalla Michelle | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Myalla Michelle 2nd = 1 Blue Damask 3rd = 5 Boltless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Hoedown | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 20:07 | 1st = 8 Hoedown 2nd = 4 Bonnie Whelan 3rd = 2 Rob The Owner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 20:02 | 1st = 6 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 7 Made Man 3rd = 8 Spill The Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Golden Monza | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Golden Monza 2nd = 4 Seductive Monza 3rd = 6 Sometimes Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Palmisano | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:56 | 1st = 10 Palmisano 2nd = 2 Riverboat Jasper 3rd = 9 Pachacuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Humongous | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Humongous 2nd = 1 Redwood Lobo 3rd = 4 Ollies Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Avoid Scandals | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Avoid Scandals 2nd = 5 Climate Cafe 3rd = 2 Spiral Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Daina Allen | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Daina Allen 2nd = 8 Hips Dont Lie 3rd = 3 Kyella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Frankie Maguire | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:41 | 1st = 10 Frankie Maguire 2nd = 6 Rapid Art Beat 3rd = 1 Dainty Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 El Fooling | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:37 | 1st = 8 El Fooling 2nd = 1 Mr Devianna 3rd = 10 Blackberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Comic Sans | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:33 | 1st = 7 Comic Sans 2nd = 1 Be Good Billy 3rd = 6 Kalden Kurageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Boss Rhino | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:32 | 1st = 3 Boss Rhino 2nd = 1 Quick Paul 3rd = 7 Fast Chloe May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Delightful Lilly | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:26 | 1st = 10 Delightful Lilly 2nd = 11 Carly Seelster 3rd = 6 Island Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Keyora | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Keyora 2nd = 1 Miss Tupelo 3rd = 6 Garland Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Fearless Juddi 3rd = 1 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Miss Moreish | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Miss Moreish 2nd = 5 Wild Intentions 3rd = 3 Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Winburn | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:13 | 1st = 6 Winburn 2nd = 4 Henry Mallet 3rd = 2 Snuggle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Rodrigo | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:11 | 1st = 10 Rodrigo 2nd = 6 Funny Car 3rd = 8 Lifes A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Spot The Cash | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:07 | 1st = 7 Spot The Cash 2nd = 2 Kenny Lone Stone 3rd = 5 Knockas Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Garland Beau | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:06 | 1st = 8 Garland Beau 2nd = 2 Heres Jesse 3rd = 7 Indeed I Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Double His Luck | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Double His Luck 2nd = 8 Nearly Midnight 3rd = 5 Tango Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Advanced Art | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:56 | 1st = 3 Advanced Art 2nd = 2 Public Persuasion 3rd = 9 Go Lika Saab Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Aston Thomas | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Aston Thomas 2nd = 2 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 1 Aston Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Randos Rocket | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Randos Rocket 2nd = 7 Cool Trick 3rd = 1 Neutral Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Best Of Jakes | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Best Of Jakes 2nd = 1 Long Sigh 3rd = 6 Precious Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Austin Wana | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:46 | 1st = 4 Austin Wana 2nd = 8 Taliesin Freddy 3rd = 3 Rileys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Regal Knight | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:41 | 1st = 6 Regal Knight 2nd = 2 Fairest One Youare 3rd = 10 Kalahari King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Gangbusters | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:38 | 1st = 5 Gangbusters 2nd = 6 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 3 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Token Class | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Token Class 2nd = 4 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 1 Emmas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Tarlies Angel | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Tarlies Angel 2nd = 4 Bad Bear 3rd = 9 Come Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Hussandthem | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Hussandthem 2nd = 11 Walk By My Side 3rd = 4 Orient Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Nitro Journey | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:28 | 1st = 3 Nitro Journey 2nd = 4 Double Em Dee 3rd = 9 Cool Jorgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Silent Commando | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:26 | 1st = 7 Silent Commando 2nd = 2 Wyndham Rocky 3rd = 6 Raven Coxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Topwestern | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Topwestern 2nd = 5 Put Your Lights On 3rd = 9 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Helen Told You | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:19 | 1st = 8 Helen Told You 2nd = 1 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 4 Miss Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Magic Match | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:16 | 1st = 2 Magic Match 2nd = 5 Kasundi 3rd = 1 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Pedros Elite | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:12 | 1st = 5 Pedros Elite 2nd = 1 Dashing Duke 3rd = 6 Blueberry Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Meditate | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:11 | 1st = 1 Meditate 2nd = 5 Prince Of Life 3rd = 4 Lochie Doons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Goodtime Mike | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:06 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 7 Ocean Bay 3rd = 1 Major Landscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Creative Passion | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:03 | 1st = 3 Creative Passion 2nd = 4 Ray Ray 3rd = 2 Dazzle em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Red Lesta | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 18:02 | 1st = 3 Red Lesta 2nd = 4 Fast Talking Bay 3rd = 2 Aiming High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Lacey Underall | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:59 | 1st = 1 Lacey Underall 2nd = 3 Beer On Four 3rd = 6 Flaming Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Flirtino | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Flirtino 2nd = 5 Poppies For Spring 3rd = 4 Miss Heinekin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Velocity Zip | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:51 | 1st = 8 Velocity Zip 2nd = 9 Uki Princess 3rd = 2 Pure Imagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Procreate | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Procreate 2nd = 10 Mopar Ice 3rd = 1 Stylemaster Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Dusty Kalena | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Dusty Kalena 2nd = 8 Twenty One Grand 3rd = 1 Cullens Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Uno Star | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Uno Star 2nd = 1 Premier Policy 3rd = 5 Layton Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Cool Hero | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:41 | 1st = 6 Cool Hero 2nd = 1 Wilsonette 3rd = 3 Uno Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Snakeskin Boots | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Snakeskin Boots 2nd = 4 Daryl Bale 3rd = 6 Bark Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Perfect Nina | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Perfect Nina 2nd = 3 Mr Macquire 3rd = 7 Smurfs Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Rosehill Dreamer | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:34 | 1st = 4 Rosehill Dreamer 2nd = 8 Beautiful Miss 3rd = 7 Are And Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Whata Avenue | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Whata Avenue 2nd = 6 Illawong Geraldine 3rd = 9 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Southwood Flame | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:28 | 1st = 3 Southwood Flame 2nd = 2 He Aint Fooling 3rd = 1 Ranga Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Wild Frankie | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:26 | 1st = 3 Wild Frankie 2nd = 7 Run Forrest 3rd = 1 Ultimate Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Cool Toby | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Cool Toby 2nd = 3 Dapper Flex 3rd = 5 Uno Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Scenic Park | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 Scenic Park 2nd = 5 Joyeux 3rd = 2 Turing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Hajna Allen | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:19 | 1st = 6 Hajna Allen 2nd = 8 Poida 3rd = 1 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Penny Allen | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:16 | 1st = 7 Penny Allen 2nd = 1 Sheza Pleaser 3rd = 8 Xenar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 First Shilling | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 First Shilling 2nd = 7 Special Agent Oso 3rd = 5 Chassys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Oh Dear | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:09 | 1st = 6 Oh Dear 2nd = 8 Montana Izmir 3rd = 1 Tacache Bray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Lacey Lou | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:06 | 1st = 6 Lacey Lou 2nd = 2 Bought Bob 3rd = 1 Sausalito Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Dyna Denny | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Dyna Denny 2nd = 8 Didda Joe 3rd = 4 Sonic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Jazs Adder | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 17:02 | 1st = 1 Jazs Adder 2nd = 6 Ostis Great 3rd = 3 First Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Miss Kai Ching | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Kai Ching 2nd = 8 Bil Truscott 3rd = 13 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Ladali | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Ladali 2nd = 1 Zellarcy 3rd = 6 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Vagabond Lankan | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Vagabond Lankan 2nd = 10 Come A Cropper 3rd = 5 Lors Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Sugastikysweetstuf | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:49 | 1st = 10 Sugastikysweetstuf 2nd = 9 Partyboy Glenwood 3rd = 8 Royal Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Mustering | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Mustering 2nd = 6 Adricat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Lovely Lucy | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Lovely Lucy 2nd = 7 Sippin Sizzurp 3rd = 8 Theatrical Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 7 So Choisay | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 So Choisay 2nd = 12 Ruby Hill 3rd = 2 Hot Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Paramount Chief | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:38 | 1st = 5 Paramount Chief 2nd = 6 Cracking Courser 3rd = 4 Tall Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 11 Fusette | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:35 | 1st = 11 Fusette 2nd = 2 Mr Thatcher 3rd = 5 Blaisingjad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Linden Magpie | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Linden Magpie 2nd = 2 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 5 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Gee Gees Cashcard | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Gee Gees Cashcard 2nd = 14 Westwina 3rd = 8 Reach The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Camos Lucky | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:18 | 1st = 3 Camos Lucky 2nd = 1 Out Of Pocket 3rd = 5 Coleraine Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Octagene | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:16 | 1st = 3 Octagene 2nd = 1 Outlier 3rd = 4 Hinzley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Revved Up Rhonda | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:14 | 1st = 1 Revved Up Rhonda 2nd = 5 Power Elect 3rd = 8 Ally Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Empire Mariah | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:08 | 1st = 5 Empire Mariah 2nd = 4 Mepunga Jayelle 3rd = 8 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 8 Zarbu | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Zarbu 2nd = 2 Moment Of Clarity 3rd = 4 Double Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 White Arrow | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 White Arrow 2nd = 8 Half Way Home 3rd = 4 Dare Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 11 Golden Palms | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:56 | 1st = 11 Golden Palms 2nd = 13 Grand Turk 3rd = 4 Le Beau Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Nelson Park | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Nelson Park 2nd = 2 Major Promise 3rd = 7 Excess Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Inform | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:52 | 1st = 3 Inform 2nd = 2 Red Destiny 3rd = 1 Archies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Samantha Dee | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:49 | 1st = 2 Samantha Dee 2nd = 4 Stenwick 3rd = 3 Wufani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Sootys Estate | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Sootys Estate 2nd = 7 Hot Lass 3rd = 8 Declaration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Esca | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Esca 2nd = 8 Dazzling Day 3rd = 12 Sugar Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Walkaway Again | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Walkaway Again 2nd = 1 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 7 Woody Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Dark Kahn | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:34 | 1st = 1 Dark Kahn 2nd = 7 Floyd 3rd = 2 Rapid Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Fluidity | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Fluidity 2nd = 2 Arizona Dozer 3rd = 4 Sonic Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 9 Mint Collision | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:26 | 1st = 9 Mint Collision 2nd = 8 Thrilling Blitz 3rd = 5 Lachlans Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 6 Conch | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Conch 2nd = 1 Swindle 3rd = 9 Vespasian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Rambling On | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Rambling On 2nd = 5 Tickled 3rd = 6 More On The Toe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Miss Tarnie Lee | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 Miss Tarnie Lee 2nd = 8 Dream Button 3rd = 4 Star Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Black Vegas | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:14 | 1st = 2 Black Vegas 2nd = 4 Melita 3rd = 5 Robin Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Aint No Saint | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:09 | 1st = 5 Aint No Saint 2nd = 8 Snicko 3rd = 2 Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 14 Key Of The Nile | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:08 | 1st = 14 Key Of The Nile 2nd = 6 Status Seeker 3rd = 4 Tuktoyaktuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Franklin Hero | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 15:06 | 1st = 3 Franklin Hero 2nd = 6 Giselle Bale 3rd = 5 Danyos Vassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Its Kool Danny | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:58 | 1st = 4 Its Kool Danny 2nd = 2 Flako 3rd = 1 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 At The Gates | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 At The Gates 2nd = 4 Cagey Boy 3rd = 6 Maddisons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Newfire Charged | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:54 | 1st = 2 Newfire Charged 2nd = 8 Jess Umbridge 3rd = 6 Major Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 8 Super Asset | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Super Asset 2nd = 5 Clearview Drive 3rd = 3 Acazano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Star Bound | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:46 | 1st = 8 Star Bound 2nd = 3 Thrilling Charge 3rd = 7 Tata Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 The Calibrator | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 The Calibrator 2nd = 1 Sunset Showdown 3rd = 12 Cangai Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Chandler Bale | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:43 | 1st = 4 Chandler Bale 2nd = 1 Perfect Rosso 3rd = 6 Dede Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Heavy Duty Pa | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Heavy Duty Pa 2nd = 7 Gem Daisy 3rd = 3 Big Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Lively Major | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:34 | 1st = 7 Lively Major 2nd = 2 Slipaway Billy 3rd = 4 Studly Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Cool Izmir | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Cool Izmir 2nd = 4 Koko Whiz 3rd = 1 Thrilling Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Spotluck | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Spotluck 2nd = 9 Danny Dazzler 3rd = 7 Red Bently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Dyna Felix | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:24 | 1st = 4 Dyna Felix 2nd = 5 Buddy Rioli 3rd = 6 Classic Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 6 Hurricane Bromac | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:19 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Bromac 2nd = 2 Hairy Maclary 3rd = 5 Master Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Winnie Wiz | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:16 | 1st = 7 Winnie Wiz 2nd = 4 Seven Times 3rd = 8 Bubbles Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 5 Judge Smails | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Judge Smails 2nd = 2 Cob 3rd = 12 Missy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Twin Rivers | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:12 | 1st = 7 Twin Rivers 2nd = 6 Imagination 3rd = 5 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Bahsa | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Bahsa 2nd = 1 Ten To Zero 3rd = 2 In A Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Rainbows Gift | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:09 | 1st = 5 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 6 Black Miranda 3rd = 7 Space Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Allen Dion | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Allen Dion 2nd = 8 Edmond Bale 3rd = 4 Fawn Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Camos Prinny | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:59 | 1st = 7 Camos Prinny 2nd = 5 Galactic Rumball 3rd = 3 Mikella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Toi Shan | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Toi Shan 2nd = 4 Pure Theatre 3rd = 2 Chasing Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 13 Our Lieveling | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:55 | 1st = 13 Our Lieveling 2nd = 1 Ben 3rd = 3 Flakes Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Rare Onyx | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:49 | 1st = 3 Rare Onyx 2nd = 1 Somma Storm 3rd = 7 Arlos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 2 Four Needed | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:44 | 1st = 2 Four Needed 2nd = 16 Bedtime 3rd = 17 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 1 Texan Lad | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Texan Lad 2nd = 2 Classical Melody 3rd = 6 Lyreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Ate Pizza | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:37 | 1st = 1 Ate Pizza 2nd = 2 Bear Cub 3rd = 3 Paradise City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Slysera | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Slysera 2nd = 5 Domini 3rd = 4 Lotachoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Scull Magic | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:34 | 1st = 7 Scull Magic 2nd = 4 Benara Gable 3rd = 5 Ben Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Crafty Cheese | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:28 | 1st = 1 Crafty Cheese 2nd = 6 Strategy 3rd = 4 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Were So Lucky | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Were So Lucky 2nd = 4 Snap To It 3rd = 3 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Vow Of Silence | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:20 | 1st = 13 Vow Of Silence 2nd = 1 Deputy Duke 3rd = 4 Regio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 8 Miss Moonlite | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:09 | 1st = 8 Miss Moonlite 2nd = 3 Eaglehurst 3rd = 7 Bella Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Hi Ho Harilda | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:06 | 1st = 4 Hi Ho Harilda 2nd = 1 Wanalta Hawk 3rd = 8 Essman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 12 Princess Cassie | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:05 | 1st = 12 Princess Cassie 2nd = 1 Bench Star 3rd = 6 Detain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Blue Tramp | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:02 | 1st = 3 Blue Tramp 2nd = 5 High Flyer 3rd = 1 Jackson Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Kylie Em | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Kylie Em 2nd = 2 Idle Minds 3rd = 4 Fleet Anchor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Prince Lark | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 12:49 | 1st = 3 Prince Lark 2nd = 2 Flumbo 3rd = 5 Rods Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Piri | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Piri 2nd = 4 Flyin Shifty 3rd = 2 Take On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Apache Son | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Apache Son 2nd = 4 Memo 3rd = 6 Bay Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Dhammasara | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 12:40 | 1st = 8 Dhammasara 2nd = 1 Darbian 3rd = 15 Parvenu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 14 Donegal Delight | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 12:34 | 1st = 14 Donegal Delight 2nd = 9 Magical Mel 3rd = 7 Piper Heidsieck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 9 Sunraysia Phil | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 12:29 | 1st = 9 Sunraysia Phil 2nd = 1 Impeccable Lad 3rd = 8 Keyser Soze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 My Jack Attack | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 12:26 | 1st = 4 My Jack Attack 2nd = 7 Complicit 3rd = 3 Ellys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Little Feather | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 12:25 | 1st = 5 Little Feather 2nd = 1 King Eagle 3rd = 7 Itara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Rapscallion | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Rapscallion 2nd = 11 My Cool One 3rd = 2 Benditlikebeckett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Demon | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 12:05 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Demon 2nd = 13 Amontillado 3rd = 12 Evenaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 5 Beni Rai | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 11:59 | 1st = 5 Beni Rai 2nd = 9 Bert Sivad 3rd = 4 Bionic Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 12 Armbro Starlet | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 11:33 | 1st = 12 Armbro Starlet 2nd = 9 Sunrise Delight 3rd = 1 Shutterup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Planet Voyage | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 Planet Voyage 2nd = 4 Hackles 3rd = 2 Bold Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 7 Motu Prince Of Peru | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 11:07 | 1st = 7 Motu Prince Of Peru 2nd = 3 Orl Black 3rd = 2 The Perfect Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 5 Lively Tintara | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 10:41 | 1st = 5 Lively Tintara 2nd = 18 Go Man Go 3rd = 4 Wards Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 9 Bit Of A Legend | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 10:15 | 1st = 9 Bit Of A Legend 2nd = 6 Strawbs Better Act 3rd = 1 Delightful Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Third String | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 0:46 | 1st = 3 Third String 2nd = 1 Count Calisto 3rd = 5 Mango Chutney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 0:26 | 1st = 1 Pedros Finest 2nd = 2 Im A Shelley 3rd = 5 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Mcqueen | ||
Sun Jul 1 2012 0:07 | 1st = 5 Mcqueen 2nd = 7 Marked Down 3rd = 4 Pakenham Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Hamilton | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 23:45 | 1st = 1 Hamilton 2nd = 9 Big Bad Wolf 3rd = 3 Nesian Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Small Talk | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 23:42 | 1st = 4 Small Talk 2nd = 3 Twister Monelli 3rd = 2 Pinball Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Embargo | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 23:27 | 1st = 7 Embargo 2nd = 1 Twistie 3rd = 3 Light Years Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Kentucky Jasper | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 23:15 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Jasper 2nd = 3 The Forger 3rd = 1 Etruscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Deutronium | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 23:07 | 1st = 5 Deutronium 2nd = 2 Oh So Smart 3rd = 6 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Davy Maguire | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Davy Maguire 2nd = 5 Tartary Gladiator 3rd = 9 Therecomesatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Tubesman | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:47 | 1st = 8 Tubesman 2nd = 6 Apache Galo 3rd = 7 Arvos Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Boom Gaspar | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:46 | 1st = 2 Boom Gaspar 2nd = 6 Downtown Dixie 3rd = 3 Duquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Lennytheshark | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Lennytheshark 2nd = 3 Living On Courage 3rd = 2 Hayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 8 Bee Jays Wisdom | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Bee Jays Wisdom 2nd = 4 Ivanka 3rd = 6 Tibetan Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Allen Emmett | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:28 | 1st = 6 Allen Emmett 2nd = 7 Flying Maldini 3rd = 2 Withywinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Whispering Wind | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Whispering Wind 2nd = 5 Jungle Hero 3rd = 4 Kenny Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Jacob Oram | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:24 | 1st = 7 Jacob Oram 2nd = 9 Supper Waltz Wilson 3rd = 5 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 My Elusive Dream | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:20 | 1st = 11 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 4 Topnotch Dan 3rd = 2 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Cavendish Flyer | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:17 | 1st = 7 Cavendish Flyer 2nd = 6 Black Affair 3rd = 5 Midnight Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 2 Bellmac Kody 3rd = 12 Roy Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Serena To Excel | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Serena To Excel 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Tyler 3rd = 7 Union Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Solo Si | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Solo Si 2nd = 2 Born a Legend 3rd = 6 Fennec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Hecansparkle | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Hecansparkle 2nd = 3 Clarenden Cascade 3rd = 6 Roycie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Stealthy Shannon | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Stealthy Shannon 2nd = 2 Cookavich 3rd = 6 Dead Mans Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Electro Storm | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Electro Storm 2nd = 2 Ebony Under Fire 3rd = 6 Teenage Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Twist And Shout | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:56 | 1st = 2 Twist And Shout 2nd = 1 Give and Take 3rd = 7 Willie Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Mishani Titan | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:54 | 1st = 2 Mishani Titan 2nd = 6 Emperor Montana 3rd = 5 Our Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Another One For Me | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Another One For Me 2nd = 5 Belhelvie 3rd = 1 Miss Azooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Zaldini | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:47 | 1st = 2 Zaldini 2nd = 4 Black Hombre 3rd = 6 Riverside Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:42 | 1st = 13 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 3 Abettorpunt 3rd = 2 Jadahson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Total Terror | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:40 | 1st = 8 Total Terror 2nd = 6 Fully Chic 3rd = 2 Our Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Pablito | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Pablito 2nd = 1 Exposed 3rd = 2 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Need A Seatbelt | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:34 | 1st = 7 Need A Seatbelt 2nd = 5 Layout 3rd = 3 Rapley Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 The Falcon Rainbow | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 The Falcon Rainbow 2nd = 7 Canyatel 3rd = 9 Double Redundancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Burnt Fuse | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 6 Charming Louise 3rd = 3 Our Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Play The Line | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:24 | 1st = 2 Play The Line 2nd = 8 Hurricane Dilinger 3rd = 6 Shechoseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Old Mcdonald | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:20 | 1st = 10 Old Mcdonald 2nd = 1 Life Boat 3rd = 8 What God Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Miss Nicole | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Miss Nicole 2nd = 1 Cousin Callum 3rd = 5 Switch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Mungo Man | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:16 | 1st = 1 Mungo Man 2nd = 7 Belle Special 3rd = 8 Maxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 In Monaco | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 In Monaco 2nd = 6 Tear It All Away 3rd = 1 Toast Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Wild Conan | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Wild Conan 2nd = 4 Exford Sue 3rd = 2 Fives Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Prapsa Lady | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Prapsa Lady 2nd = 1 Hei Bert 3rd = 7 Red Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Im Mark Antony | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Im Mark Antony 2nd = 5 Torida El 3rd = 10 Franco Bulgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Poppy Gazz | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Poppy Gazz 2nd = 1 Lets Rock 3rd = 2 Hes So Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Dynamite Jarvis | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:57 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Jarvis 2nd = 4 Bonegilla Flash 3rd = 1 Fossick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Mr Bosley | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:54 | 1st = 9 Mr Bosley 2nd = 2 Easy Catch 3rd = 4 Breeze On Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 All In Baby | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 All In Baby 2nd = 8 Kamwood Girl 3rd = 6 Dundee Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Unequivocally | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:47 | 1st = 4 Unequivocally 2nd = 5 Taxi Sono Qui 3rd = 1 Hellbent Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Philadelphia Man | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 1 Keayang Steamer 3rd = 5 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Gingin And Dry | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Gingin And Dry 2nd = 1 Costly Assassin 3rd = 5 Tee Cahill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Bolt Lock Bolt | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Bolt Lock Bolt 2nd = 1 Little Olive 3rd = 7 Oh Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 10 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:35 | 1st = 10 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 8 Big Bad Mal 3rd = 9 Amberlu Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 10 Shards Of Cullen | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:35 | 1st = 10 Shards Of Cullen 2nd = 1 Distant Drum 3rd = 9 Aces N Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Waldenburg | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Waldenburg 2nd = 5 Nickel Plated Tabman 3rd = 2 Afterburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Tarks Legend | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 Tarks Legend 2nd = 1 Proven Ventura 3rd = 3 Golden Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Bullion Hall | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Bullion Hall 2nd = 11 Montana Red 3rd = 10 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Midnight Dylan | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Midnight Dylan 2nd = 1 Livelong And Prosper 3rd = 8 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 No Rules League | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 No Rules League 2nd = 3 Final Word 3rd = 8 Catch The Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Talaspring | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Talaspring 2nd = 10 Jaccka Felix 3rd = 9 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Phantom Opera | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Phantom Opera 2nd = 1 Dasher Hatfield 3rd = 8 Hey You Mug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Mountains Of Art | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Mountains Of Art 2nd = 2 Motaway 3rd = 4 Knightscastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 5 Moment Of Truth | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 3 Emma Hamilton 3rd = 1 Silver Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 3 Emma Hamilton | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Emma Hamilton 2nd = 5 Moment Of Truth 3rd = 1 Silver Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Feels Like Magic | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Feels Like Magic 2nd = 4 Maywyn Tonz 3rd = 5 Chariot King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Flash Waters | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Flash Waters 2nd = 1 Minza Red One 3rd = 8 Rare Bred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Lady Peyton | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:54 | 1st = 4 Lady Peyton 2nd = 1 Knight N Charge 3rd = 5 The Masters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Specks Pertum | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Specks Pertum 2nd = 8 The Final Word 3rd = 2 Heeza Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Excess Cash | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:47 | 1st = 4 Excess Cash 2nd = 2 Cambridge Bale 3rd = 8 Itz Bath Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Sunset Invasion | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:42 | 1st = 9 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 10 Aldebaran Shades 3rd = 6 Loveyougoodboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Miro Bolt | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Miro Bolt 2nd = 3 Optimus 3rd = 1 Forum Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Doctor Ten Cc | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Doctor Ten Cc 2nd = 7 Uphill Battle 3rd = 5 Cool Hampton Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 10 Tyler Maguire | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:35 | 1st = 10 Tyler Maguire 2nd = 2 Bettabe Fast 3rd = 13 Maheer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Bigproudandready | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Bigproudandready 2nd = 2 Jenkelani Dream 3rd = 5 Black Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Archerfield | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 Archerfield 2nd = 4 Sweet Millions 3rd = 1 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 2 Ciao For Now 3rd = 3 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Elvis | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Elvis 2nd = 1 Pureora Mac 3rd = 11 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Hes My Future | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:19 | 1st = 8 Hes My Future 2nd = 1 Super Surf 3rd = 5 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Ronald George | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:13 | 1st = 4 Ronald George 2nd = 1 Passions Promise 3rd = 9 Mister Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Razor Hawk | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Razor Hawk 2nd = 3 Lady Bealiba 3rd = 7 Chase Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 Mr Hasani | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Mr Hasani 2nd = 1 Stunin Banner 3rd = 3 Bettor Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Graybuck | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:05 | 1st = 10 Graybuck 2nd = 7 Layabout 3rd = 6 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Kreuzer | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Kreuzer 2nd = 8 Digtheboy 3rd = 12 Pearl Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Blackout Shelby | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Blackout Shelby 2nd = 8 Meagan Robbo 3rd = 6 Songar Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 All Inn Bye | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 All Inn Bye 2nd = 6 Vapourash 3rd = 3 Mr Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Visionary Man | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:52 | 1st = 7 Visionary Man 2nd = 4 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 8 Stately Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Return of the King | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Return of the King 2nd = 3 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 2 Miss Woodport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Free Man Thunder | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:47 | 1st = 2 Free Man Thunder 2nd = 4 Jimtrik El 3rd = 5 Bojangles Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Muckinbar Lady | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Muckinbar Lady 2nd = 8 Lights And Music 3rd = 6 Aapennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Penetrator | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:38 | 1st = 3 Penetrator 2nd = 4 Rose Muldoon 3rd = 6 Seven Barneys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Pocket The Dream | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:37 | 1st = 5 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 8 Claudia Cardinal 3rd = 1 Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Flaming Shiraz | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:34 | 1st = 8 Flaming Shiraz 2nd = 1 Wiccan Ways 3rd = 3 Vapour Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Barrys Way | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Barrys Way 2nd = 9 Howlin Wind 3rd = 6 Bigtime Kinvara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Leading Lavros | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:28 | 1st = 5 Leading Lavros 2nd = 1 Village Bob 3rd = 3 Shannons Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Straight Ace | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 Straight Ace 2nd = 9 Shazand 3rd = 8 Vis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Gold Cobra | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 Gold Cobra 2nd = 2 Thredbo 3rd = 3 Ebonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Cookie | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:13 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Cookie 2nd = 2 Another Move 3rd = 4 Homebush Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Meticulous Ruby | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Meticulous Ruby 2nd = 6 Luczak 3rd = 8 Cruise Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Waltz With Me | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:06 | 1st = 6 Waltz With Me 2nd = 8 Hot Tewin 3rd = 5 Your Snookered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Brydon Delight | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Brydon Delight 2nd = 1 Busy Being Fabulous 3rd = 9 With A Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Black Astro Boy | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Black Astro Boy 2nd = 2 Ritzy Jiggles 3rd = 1 Kibble Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 10 Okari Dave | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:54 | 1st = 10 Okari Dave 2nd = 6 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 1 Paul Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Cool And Funky | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Cool And Funky 2nd = 1 Best Picture 3rd = 7 Borough Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Billy Whiz | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Billy Whiz 2nd = 7 Shalf 3rd = 4 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Neutral Nemo | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Neutral Nemo 2nd = 2 Zamdato 3rd = 4 Withcott Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Nats The One | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:38 | 1st = 2 Nats The One 2nd = 5 Shy Dasha 3rd = 8 After El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Letz Hope | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Letz Hope 2nd = 12 Irvin 3rd = 13 The Dude Abides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Fireside City | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Fireside City 2nd = 4 Royal Drill 3rd = 3 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Our Captain | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:26 | 1st = 8 Our Captain 2nd = 1 Kawati Gift 3rd = 6 Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Major Post | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Major Post 2nd = 3 Magic Bliss 3rd = 7 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Groovy Shane | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:15 | 1st = 6 Groovy Shane 2nd = 8 Mr Dapto 3rd = 4 Kelby Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Chevy Malibu | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Chevy Malibu 2nd = 4 Montanus 3rd = 3 Tilly Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Kiltanon Rufus | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Kiltanon Rufus 2nd = 5 Gold Affair Two 3rd = 8 Im A Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Lisas Lawyer | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Lisas Lawyer 2nd = 6 All About Speed 3rd = 4 Huchi Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Full Deck | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 17:03 | 1st = 1 Full Deck 2nd = 2 Mr Negative 3rd = 3 Running A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Dannys Girl | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:58 | 1st = 2 Dannys Girl 2nd = 1 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 5 Snow White Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 My Happy Chappy | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 My Happy Chappy 2nd = 1 Rico Gear 3rd = 9 Enjoy The Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Mafanwy | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:48 | 1st = 6 Mafanwy 2nd = 1 Bet Bet Betty 3rd = 2 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Kerrys Delight | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Kerrys Delight 2nd = 4 Tails Off 3rd = 3 Homebush Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Steve Ross | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:44 | 1st = 7 Steve Ross 2nd = 6 High Alert 3rd = 2 Kidarchie Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Matabrahma | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 Matabrahma 2nd = 6 Epic Terra 3rd = 5 Diet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Fancy Cruiser | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Fancy Cruiser 2nd = 8 Pearls Pick 3rd = 1 Candy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 11 Rattle N Hum | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:35 | 1st = 11 Rattle N Hum 2nd = 6 Pixel 3rd = 8 Delightful Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Bobby Maravu | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:33 | 1st = 3 Bobby Maravu 2nd = 1 No Bettertime 3rd = 6 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 9 Champagne Nancy | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:30 | 1st = 9 Champagne Nancy 2nd = 2 Rigamarole 3rd = 14 Supreme Laird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Layton Boss | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Layton Boss 2nd = 2 Regal State 3rd = 4 Danyos Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Berella Kai | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Berella Kai 2nd = 8 Major Millawar 3rd = 1 Chasin Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Paramour | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 Paramour 2nd = 3 Sambora 3rd = 10 Viva La Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Smiling Star | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Smiling Star 2nd = 8 Declan Tokaam 3rd = 2 Our Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Harmony Baxter | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Harmony Baxter 2nd = 1 Sassafras 3rd = 3 Thrilling Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Serene Highness | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:13 | 1st = 3 Serene Highness 2nd = 7 Lettucereason 3rd = 6 Dance For Madi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 San Rio Grande | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:12 | 1st = 6 San Rio Grande 2nd = 5 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 1 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Sherwoods Choice | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Sherwoods Choice 2nd = 3 Marazion 3rd = 13 Ninevehs Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Paddys Hero | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Paddys Hero 2nd = 8 Paddys Lane 3rd = 3 Butch And Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Angel Delight | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Angel Delight 2nd = 7 Motu Living Gem 3rd = 10 Choice Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 In Spades | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 In Spades 2nd = 3 Saving Bundles 3rd = 8 Cool Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Fruehling | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Fruehling 2nd = 1 Spechenka 3rd = 3 Winmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Siennas Melody | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Siennas Melody 2nd = 6 Lucy Tokaam 3rd = 3 Wil Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 9 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:53 | 1st = 9 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 1 Hellovanite 3rd = 3 Christian World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Laura Lou | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:52 | 1st = 5 Laura Lou 2nd = 8 Cool Tilli 3rd = 2 Spotted Kasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Ill Takemanhattan | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Ill Takemanhattan 2nd = 3 Krypton 3rd = 11 Krakkatinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Sols Phantom | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Sols Phantom 2nd = 4 Got Life 3rd = 6 Tiza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Bigtime Karen | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Karen 2nd = 1 Bigtime Whizz 3rd = 3 Go Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Treblig Eli | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:44 | 1st = 6 Treblig Eli 2nd = 8 Taffe Que Cee 3rd = 5 Lets Be Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Silver Falls | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Silver Falls 2nd = 4 Danish Rock 3rd = 7 Speedy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Major Star | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Major Star 2nd = 4 First Home 3rd = 2 Styx It To Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Sand Sweeper | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:34 | 1st = 1 Sand Sweeper 2nd = 7 Chrissy Styx 3rd = 8 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Brindle Tyson | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 5 Remo Diablo 3rd = 4 Blue Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Star Maher | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Star Maher 2nd = 1 Rockaway Star 3rd = 14 Gaelic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Black Jekyll | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:27 | 1st = 6 Black Jekyll 2nd = 3 Monkey Monarch 3rd = 9 Elite Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Dual Chamber | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:23 | 1st = 1 Dual Chamber 2nd = 4 Mossriver 3rd = 3 Vipera Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 My Bad Jonny | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 My Bad Jonny 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Harvey 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 3 Majeur Le Crest | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:17 | 1st = 3 Majeur Le Crest 2nd = 11 The Noble Steed 3rd = 8 Ollington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Steamy Thoughts | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:16 | 1st = 2 Steamy Thoughts 2nd = 7 Peoples Pie 3rd = 4 Mystery Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Stratospheric | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:13 | 1st = 9 Stratospheric 2nd = 3 Clearview Drive 3rd = 4 Decoree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Trot Fast Eddie | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Trot Fast Eddie 2nd = 1 Medlin Minnie 3rd = 5 Landoras Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Dayseas Jet | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:09 | 1st = 4 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 5 Bralyn Vicki 3rd = 8 Star Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Zachary Quack | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Zachary Quack 2nd = 1 King Cotton 3rd = 5 Sabres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Homebush Gwen | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Homebush Gwen 2nd = 1 Nicki Haka 3rd = 6 Te Popo Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Bettor Change | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:59 | 1st = 3 Bettor Change 2nd = 4 Tipper And Mie 3rd = 8 Heroic Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 The Mallee Tiger | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 The Mallee Tiger 2nd = 7 High Density 3rd = 9 Monsieur Marceau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 King Ashy | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 King Ashy 2nd = 1 Bella Tyson 3rd = 6 Quick Bond Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Lilly Fly High | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Lilly Fly High 2nd = 2 Midnight Drinks 3rd = 1 One Two One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Mighty Mountain | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:48 | 1st = 9 Mighty Mountain 2nd = 1 Bazinsky 3rd = 12 The Calibrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Ever So Hopeful | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:43 | 1st = 1 Ever So Hopeful 2nd = 3 Mainland Sonic 3rd = 2 Homebush Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 4 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:42 | 1st = 4 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 2 Ruffiano 3rd = 7 A Conspiracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Usain Prince | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:38 | 1st = 1 Usain Prince 2nd = 6 Scarbank 3rd = 5 Emotional Outburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Gitcha Mo | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:34 | 1st = 2 Gitcha Mo 2nd = 1 Correction 3rd = 7 Regent Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Miss Brilliance | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Brilliance 2nd = 5 Scoring 3rd = 7 Blazing Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Out To Bail | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Out To Bail 2nd = 5 Fluffys Girl 3rd = 2 Runway Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Our Coolkat | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:24 | 1st = 2 Our Coolkat 2nd = 9 Courage L A 3rd = 8 Codys Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Fox Solid | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Fox Solid 2nd = 2 Dubai Ruler 3rd = 9 Happy Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:17 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 8 Surf On Tap 3rd = 7 Black Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Greyzeel | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:13 | 1st = 10 Greyzeel 2nd = 1 Show A Prince 3rd = 12 One Outed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Clem | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:09 | 1st = 1 Clem 2nd = 6 Voracity 3rd = 12 Nancy Myles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 7 Barunga Twobob | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:07 | 1st = 7 Barunga Twobob 2nd = 9 Mosquito Flyer 3rd = 8 It Is What It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Call Me Chaos | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:06 | 1st = 1 Call Me Chaos 2nd = 5 Jacks Blue Girl 3rd = 7 Nirimba Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 12 Belle Laude | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 14:03 | 1st = 12 Belle Laude 2nd = 15 Rachels Own 3rd = 1 Miss Teejays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Penthouse Doll | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 Penthouse Doll 2nd = 4 Adios Queen 3rd = 2 Rumble Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Windsor Edition | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Windsor Edition 2nd = 13 Lukes Courage 3rd = 3 Grado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Provence | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:49 | 1st = 5 Provence 2nd = 1 Willostwomates 3rd = 4 Miss Busy Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Dyna Blakey | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:48 | 1st = 1 Dyna Blakey 2nd = 2 Samantha Jones 3rd = 6 Horatio Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Wondergal | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:45 | 1st = 5 Wondergal 2nd = 1 Carve em Up 3rd = 3 Moorings Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 More Joy | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:42 | 1st = 5 More Joy 2nd = 1 Lyrical Genius 3rd = 8 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Excellent Dane | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:38 | 1st = 6 Excellent Dane 2nd = 5 Cross The Star 3rd = 21 Pain And Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Ishipal | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:34 | 1st = 2 Ishipal 2nd = 8 Browne Sugar 3rd = 3 What A Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 The Left Arm Quick | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:32 | 1st = 3 The Left Arm Quick 2nd = 5 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 4 Texas Typ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Little Waz Bo | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:31 | 1st = 3 Little Waz Bo 2nd = 8 Datz Gotem 3rd = 1 Uncles Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 13 University | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:28 | 1st = 13 University 2nd = 12 Roped In 3rd = 14 Wil I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Reddy Boy | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Reddy Boy 2nd = 3 Gotta Find Bubba 3rd = 4 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Valkyrie Lass | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:24 | 1st = 2 Valkyrie Lass 2nd = 6 Melodious Lad 3rd = 4 City Go Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Miss Lombardi | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 Miss Lombardi 2nd = 4 Dalmatian Queen 3rd = 7 Fille The Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Celtic Collusion | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Celtic Collusion 2nd = 3 Thanks Roger 3rd = 2 Closing Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Precious Ginger | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:14 | 1st = 3 Precious Ginger 2nd = 7 Wildwood Shyanne 3rd = 1 Ericadeany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 12 Trixie | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:10 | 1st = 12 Trixie 2nd = 2 Amphlett 3rd = 10 Tiersamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Lagoon Beach Boy | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Beach Boy 2nd = 8 Emie Rose 3rd = 9 Know Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Taco Taco | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:07 | 1st = 8 Taco Taco 2nd = 1 Tile Cutter 3rd = 2 Lis Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 12 Keepin Grace | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 13:03 | 1st = 12 Keepin Grace 2nd = 7 Man Of Money 3rd = 6 Hugo And You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Agent Archie | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:59 | 1st = 1 Agent Archie 2nd = 11 Noeline 3rd = 10 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 5 Strapperama | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:57 | 1st = 5 Strapperama 2nd = 4 Lovable Nick 3rd = 6 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Rocinante | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:53 | 1st = 1 Rocinante 2nd = 8 Jewels Shadow 3rd = 4 Thresher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Homebush Mayhem | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Homebush Mayhem 2nd = 7 Fulla Pride 3rd = 6 Finger Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Kidatee Terry | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:49 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Terry 2nd = 3 Dayseas Noddy 3rd = 8 Speedy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Baited Breath | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Baited Breath 2nd = 3 Bernie Of Babylon 3rd = 13 Henia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Killara Rebel | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:39 | 1st = 1 Killara Rebel 2nd = 7 The Queens Portrait 3rd = 10 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Dankeshane | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:35 | 1st = 3 Dankeshane 2nd = 8 Paper Heart 3rd = 10 Wild Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Fiery Flower | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:33 | 1st = 7 Fiery Flower 2nd = 8 Avec Lamour 3rd = 4 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Dayseas Alfie | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:32 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Alfie 2nd = 2 Promo Jo 3rd = 5 Bralyn Shanette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 Satisfaction | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:24 | 1st = 5 Satisfaction 2nd = 9 Miss El Bee Dee 3rd = 7 Champagne Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 10 Not A Dream | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:18 | 1st = 10 Not A Dream 2nd = 5 Spirit Inthe Night 3rd = 8 Choice Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Opawa Bomb | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:16 | 1st = 1 Opawa Bomb 2nd = 8 Know Class 3rd = 4 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Flying Tinsel | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:14 | 1st = 7 Flying Tinsel 2nd = 1 Prolook 3rd = 6 Naggin Draggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Belgrade Nights | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Belgrade Nights 2nd = 7 Platinum Panther 3rd = 4 Harvey The Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Aceitagain | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:04 | 1st = 1 Aceitagain 2nd = 7 Daisy Thomas 3rd = 9 Masai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 14 Weve Got Tonight | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 12:00 | 1st = 14 Weve Got Tonight 2nd = 6 Four Star General 3rd = 10 Tognetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Red Carpet | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 11:58 | 1st = 1 Red Carpet 2nd = 2 Iona Haka 3rd = 3 Flying Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Refreshnly Vibrant | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 11:49 | 1st = 1 Refreshnly Vibrant 2nd = 6 Mary Burke 3rd = 3 Sometime Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Zar Zar Binks | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 11:43 | 1st = 1 Zar Zar Binks 2nd = 2 Kurtley 3rd = 3 Our Boy Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Know Chaos | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 11:41 | 1st = 1 Know Chaos 2nd = 5 Monty Dosh 3rd = 2 Seraphine Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Shes A Superstar | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 11:30 | 1st = 9 Shes A Superstar 2nd = 6 Certain Glory 3rd = 10 Traleika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Zed Kay Man | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 11:23 | 1st = 8 Zed Kay Man 2nd = 3 Site An Excuse 3rd = 2 Sydenham Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 8 Astronomical | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 11:14 | 1st = 8 Astronomical 2nd = 6 Saw Her Walkin By 3rd = 1 Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Ohoka Sandy | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 11:06 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Sandy 2nd = 5 Ohoka Blue 3rd = 7 Rite Round Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Sacha | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 10:48 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sacha 2nd = 6 Homebush Greta 3rd = 3 Merely A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Credit Crunch | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 10:39 | 1st = 5 Credit Crunch 2nd = 2 Vincitore 3rd = 6 Cybele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Mighty Monica | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 10:31 | 1st = 2 Mighty Monica 2nd = 6 Archies Token 3rd = 8 Butter Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Wise Wonder | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 10:13 | 1st = 5 Wise Wonder 2nd = 7 Our Rebel Girl 3rd = 4 All Against Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 4 Needastar | ||
Fri Jun 1 2012 10:04 | 1st = 4 Needastar 2nd = 2 Aronsay 3rd = 6 Lamaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Fruitylicious | ||
Tue May 1 2012 23:37 | 1st = 3 Fruitylicious 2nd = 8 Gale Monelli 3rd = 1 Outa Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Humphrey Brown | ||
Tue May 1 2012 23:17 | 1st = 1 Humphrey Brown 2nd = 7 Belfast Kathy 3rd = 3 Blurred Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Night Of Thunder | ||
Tue May 1 2012 22:57 | 1st = 4 Night Of Thunder 2nd = 5 Big Blue Aces 3rd = 10 Shanes Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Wilkins Lucinda | ||
Tue May 1 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Wilkins Lucinda 2nd = 5 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 2 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Uplifting | ||
Tue May 1 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Uplifting 2nd = 5 Solar Force 3rd = 2 Make A Racket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Royal Hello | ||
Tue May 1 2012 22:25 | 1st = 1 Royal Hello 2nd = 4 Albert Bale 3rd = 7 Only Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Bally Swift | ||
Tue May 1 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Bally Swift 2nd = 2 Another Flame 3rd = 5 Little Bit Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Miami Terror | ||
Tue May 1 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Miami Terror 2nd = 4 Pint Sized Pete 3rd = 10 Hollywood Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Sheza Knocka | ||
Tue May 1 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Sheza Knocka 2nd = 3 Rhonda Wishes 3rd = 2 Knock Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Seldom Said | ||
Tue May 1 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Seldom Said 2nd = 1 Linden Magpie 3rd = 4 One Stone Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Tue May 1 2012 22:04 | 1st = 4 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 5 Small Talk 3rd = 3 Stynes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Flash Waters | ||
Tue May 1 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Flash Waters 2nd = 6 Devine Maid 3rd = 8 Crazy Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Dooleys Bear | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:55 | 1st = 4 Dooleys Bear 2nd = 2 Strike Force 3rd = 6 Gable Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Lethal Krita | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Lethal Krita 2nd = 10 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 4 Drews Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Juddy Burst | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Juddy Burst 2nd = 10 Rustys Flyer 3rd = 8 Cantankerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Wheres A Dancer | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:46 | 1st = 3 Wheres A Dancer 2nd = 7 Know Release 3rd = 6 Rapid Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Sapper Karanne | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Sapper Karanne 2nd = 5 Night Clubbing 3rd = 7 Blue Style Ode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Stunning Chloe | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Stunning Chloe 2nd = 2 Miss Black Ash 3rd = 6 Cosmic Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Top Knock | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Top Knock 2nd = 3 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 7 Sammy Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 1 Illawong Magic | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Illawong Magic 2nd = 9 Strapperama 3rd = 11 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Spirit A Marco | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:29 | 1st = 5 Spirit A Marco 2nd = 8 Excessive Speed 3rd = 4 Tournament King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Bit Ballistic | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Bit Ballistic 2nd = 7 Ve Du Magic 3rd = 4 Portlee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Lady Slam | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Lady Slam 2nd = 3 Phantom Dottie 3rd = 4 Larry Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Franco Jazzman | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Franco Jazzman 2nd = 1 The Smooth Operator 3rd = 4 Dee Eight Supercar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Two Tree Hill | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 5 Chasing Glory 3rd = 8 Lil Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Major Lightman | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Major Lightman 2nd = 8 Blue Radler 3rd = 2 Outback Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Brat It | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:14 | 1st = 7 Brat It 2nd = 3 Diamond Debello 3rd = 1 Incredible Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Keen To No | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Keen To No 2nd = 7 Jetpilot 3rd = 2 Just Johnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Phildavian | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Phildavian 2nd = 7 Dyna Hackett 3rd = 1 Moscardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 9 Dark And Stormy | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:05 | 1st = 9 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 3 Falcon Flash 3rd = 7 Schaefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 5 Grins Rendition | ||
Tue May 1 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Grins Rendition 2nd = 4 Dream Verdict 3rd = 7 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Dusty Dave | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Dusty Dave 2nd = 9 Proven Cue 3rd = 5 Zipping Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Lightning Dancer | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:57 | 1st = 5 Lightning Dancer 2nd = 1 Pure Sins 3rd = 2 Kelso Spiderman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Misty Kiralee | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Misty Kiralee 2nd = 5 Sundance Dream 3rd = 2 Jazz Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Pure Velocity | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Pure Velocity 2nd = 11 Kinsfolk 3rd = 4 Tyler Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Rileys Mate | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Rileys Mate 2nd = 3 Chic Shiraz 3rd = 6 Fib A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 9 Captain Cloud | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:45 | 1st = 9 Captain Cloud 2nd = 7 Yorklea Luke 3rd = 8 Greed Is Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Altivo | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Altivo 2nd = 3 Our Classic Jack 3rd = 4 Sportivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Pie Thief | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Pie Thief 2nd = 6 Spitfire Stu 3rd = 3 Hookers Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Mr Solution | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Mr Solution 2nd = 6 Smooth Aurora 3rd = 1 Woody Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Ocean Li | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:34 | 1st = 3 Ocean Li 2nd = 8 Azim 3rd = 1 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Barkers Hall | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Barkers Hall 2nd = 3 Rosharni 3rd = 7 Palazzo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Rancho Texicano | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Rancho Texicano 2nd = 8 Allen Benji 3rd = 5 Call The Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Bairnsdale Bear | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:25 | 1st = 6 Bairnsdale Bear 2nd = 7 Ted Adios 3rd = 5 Uno Tomago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Thats Ambitious | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:20 | 1st = 8 Thats Ambitious 2nd = 12 The Terrorizer 3rd = 1 Torrevean Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Tiz Now | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:18 | 1st = 6 Tiz Now 2nd = 2 Gazmick Jet 3rd = 5 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Tokalon Thunder | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Tokalon Thunder 2nd = 8 Rail Torque 3rd = 1 Watch Out Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Island Rocket | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Island Rocket 2nd = 9 Blissarena 3rd = 5 Elite Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Wheres Noddy | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:09 | 1st = 2 Wheres Noddy 2nd = 3 Maisy 3rd = 1 Star Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 5 Daintree Rocket 3rd = 2 On The Grid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Keperra Bandit | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Keperra Bandit 2nd = 3 Blue Samurai 3rd = 2 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Keayang Rustler | ||
Tue May 1 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Keayang Rustler 2nd = 9 Nicola Jaccka 3rd = 10 Djibouti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Chevy Malibu | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Chevy Malibu 2nd = 7 Wiradjuri Rush 3rd = 2 Novelty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Miss Fui Fui | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Miss Fui Fui 2nd = 4 Georgee Go Wing 3rd = 8 Shamrocks Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Our Universal Ruler | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Our Universal Ruler 2nd = 1 Shuda Dunit 3rd = 5 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Absinth Shot | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:48 | 1st = 5 Absinth Shot 2nd = 3 Lektra Fly 3rd = 8 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Mysterious Lad | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Mysterious Lad 2nd = 2 Ayar 3rd = 7 Zaconie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Tony Dreaver | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Tony Dreaver 2nd = 6 Melton Little Max 3rd = 7 Saved By Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Sole Purpose | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Sole Purpose 2nd = 1 Addiva 3rd = 2 Miss Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Shi Esther | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Shi Esther 2nd = 3 Easy Come 3rd = 7 Ewan Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 12 Johnny Quid | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:30 | 1st = 12 Johnny Quid 2nd = 11 Surface To Air 3rd = 5 Dutton Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Undercover Girl | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Undercover Girl 2nd = 1 Master Hugh 3rd = 7 Chyna Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Tetsuya | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Tetsuya 2nd = 4 Little Down Lord 3rd = 7 Bralyn Ja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Fiscalsmile | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Fiscalsmile 2nd = 12 Mojave Desert 3rd = 3 Livin La Bamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Dark Hawk | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Dark Hawk 2nd = 1 Zipping Duke 3rd = 6 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Lizzys Angel | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Lizzys Angel 2nd = 7 Heathers Girl 3rd = 8 Moos Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Major Player | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Major Player 2nd = 6 Whata Habit 3rd = 2 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Aldus Bale | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Aldus Bale 2nd = 5 Dr Tye 3rd = 4 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 9 Alana Vale | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:05 | 1st = 9 Alana Vale 2nd = 8 Midnight Drinks 3rd = 3 Mr Inquisitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 7 Blazeaway Macray | ||
Tue May 1 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Blazeaway Macray 2nd = 9 Beauty Secret 3rd = 3 Jilliby Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Heza Jimtrik | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Heza Jimtrik 2nd = 4 Supreme Sind 3rd = 3 Ramos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Luky Lola | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Luky Lola 2nd = 1 Heftress 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Lektra Bling | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:51 | 1st = 4 Lektra Bling 2nd = 1 Tiny Moment 3rd = 7 Princess Velo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Brontes Secret | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:48 | 1st = 4 Brontes Secret 2nd = 6 Ashton Caya 3rd = 3 Juno Im Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Babu Bhatt | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Babu Bhatt 2nd = 1 Threebe One 3rd = 4 Blondies Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Alota Ability | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:42 | 1st = 7 Alota Ability 2nd = 2 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 1 Cheating Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 The Smoov One | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 The Smoov One 2nd = 7 Big Majority 3rd = 5 Union Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Etel Allen | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Etel Allen 2nd = 4 Bet Bet Betty 3rd = 1 Golden Lemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 Raid The Stakes | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:28 | 1st = 9 Raid The Stakes 2nd = 7 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 8 Quads On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Enter The Dragon | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Enter The Dragon 2nd = 3 Kathy Quoted 3rd = 5 Appin Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Carlos Amegos | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:21 | 1st = 1 Carlos Amegos 2nd = 3 Chevez 3rd = 2 Mulloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Kynans Express | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Kynans Express 2nd = 5 Carlos West 3rd = 3 Ruwis Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 One Step Closer | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:12 | 1st = 9 One Step Closer 2nd = 7 Mccara 3rd = 10 Concorde Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Book Of Shadows | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Book Of Shadows 2nd = 4 Fun Girl 3rd = 8 Wheres Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Sister Ping | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Sister Ping 2nd = 5 Prawntastic 3rd = 4 Bit Balmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 In The Frame Lombo | ||
Tue May 1 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 In The Frame Lombo 2nd = 4 El Grande 3rd = 3 Amberlu Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Kings Speech | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:56 | 1st = 3 Kings Speech 2nd = 7 Zaldini 3rd = 9 Southwood Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Shamanka | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Shamanka 2nd = 8 Jack Silver 3rd = 6 Unjustified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Lettucerocku | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Lettucerocku 2nd = 5 Lous Lad 3rd = 6 Hes My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Sheeza Smarty | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Sheeza Smarty 2nd = 1 Maywyns Belle 3rd = 4 Uncle Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Lonesome Mach | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:39 | 1st = 4 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 1 Glengarry Sunrise 3rd = 8 Just Call Me Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Dons Fantasy | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:36 | 1st = 5 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 7 Vox Pop 3rd = 3 Quiet Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Ultra Lass | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:31 | 1st = 3 Ultra Lass 2nd = 2 Threatened 3rd = 7 Zip Zip Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Quick As Air | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:27 | 1st = 7 Quick As Air 2nd = 6 Dont Eat Cake 3rd = 3 Shirleys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Miysis | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:22 | 1st = 2 Miysis 2nd = 3 Moonlight Hussey 3rd = 5 Holme Grown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Ello Ellay | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:18 | 1st = 7 Ello Ellay 2nd = 3 Dont Daire 3rd = 2 Ten To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Big Scooby | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Big Scooby 2nd = 4 Girl Stephanie 3rd = 5 Sweet Lavender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Yell Fireinthehole | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:09 | 1st = 9 Yell Fireinthehole 2nd = 4 So You Think 3rd = 11 Colashki Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Tricette | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Tricette 2nd = 3 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 7 Zeyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Hurdy Gurdy Man | ||
Tue May 1 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Hurdy Gurdy Man 2nd = 6 Borat 3rd = 2 Telesmon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Shezeyecandy | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Shezeyecandy 2nd = 8 Leading Lavros 3rd = 5 Bacmanturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Jackson Town | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:54 | 1st = 8 Jackson Town 2nd = 3 St Paddys Boy 3rd = 6 Crooked Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 9 Hey You Mug | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:53 | 1st = 9 Hey You Mug 2nd = 2 Jacked 3rd = 4 Wanalta Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Craiglea Falcon | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Falcon 2nd = 10 Mr Punkrocker 3rd = 12 Jovelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Tomorrows News | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Tomorrows News 2nd = 1 Bold Miss 3rd = 7 Keen Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Shen Long | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:43 | 1st = 4 Shen Long 2nd = 10 Scram 3rd = 1 Emeritus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Commands Attention | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:38 | 1st = 5 Commands Attention 2nd = 1 Nicoblake 3rd = 7 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Wild Ember | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Wild Ember 2nd = 8 Gifthy 3rd = 9 Emilys Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Call Me Cheap | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:36 | 1st = 5 Call Me Cheap 2nd = 3 Shimizu 3rd = 9 Why Not Buddsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Slumdogmillionaire | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Slumdogmillionaire 2nd = 13 Miss January 3rd = 5 Rev The Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Gunlee Galo | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:29 | 1st = 4 Gunlee Galo 2nd = 6 Ragtop Mustang 3rd = 9 Black Tee Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 11 Smarty Mac | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:25 | 1st = 11 Smarty Mac 2nd = 13 Princess Diablo 3rd = 16 Rock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Skippers Canyon | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Skippers Canyon 2nd = 6 Rupeeno Cullen 3rd = 4 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Les The Plumber | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:19 | 1st = 3 Les The Plumber 2nd = 1 Run To China 3rd = 8 Miss Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Dungey Bale | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Dungey Bale 2nd = 8 More Octane 3rd = 3 El Nielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 11 Ring Me Ruby | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:13 | 1st = 11 Ring Me Ruby 2nd = 2 Sizzlelon 3rd = 8 Boom Sha La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Surf Mail | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:09 | 1st = 6 Surf Mail 2nd = 3 Vanadium Swage 3rd = 8 Our Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Eucumbene | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Eucumbene 2nd = 5 Manjenine 3rd = 7 Dankeshane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Loud N Clear | ||
Tue May 1 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Loud N Clear 2nd = 1 Maximus Extremis 3rd = 8 I Am Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Cool Katie | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:59 | 1st = 6 Cool Katie 2nd = 1 Shibka Suka 3rd = 2 Paint The Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Leeroy Rocker | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Leeroy Rocker 2nd = 4 One Mission 3rd = 7 Classic Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Hackers | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:53 | 1st = 6 Hackers 2nd = 13 Toucan Ukelele 3rd = 10 Please Be Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Magnifique Soleil | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Magnifique Soleil 2nd = 3 The Wingman 3rd = 9 Success Dostta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Western Badger | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Western Badger 2nd = 7 Bien Hoa 3rd = 3 Dancelittlebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Versatility | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Versatility 2nd = 1 In Tune Torana 3rd = 3 Despicable Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Jennifer Ellen | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:38 | 1st = 1 Jennifer Ellen 2nd = 8 Wynburn Voodoo 3rd = 3 Fays Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Abusker | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:35 | 1st = 9 Abusker 2nd = 6 No Imagination 3rd = 2 Jestarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Octane Osti | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Octane Osti 2nd = 4 Harrys Comet 3rd = 2 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Full Blast | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:28 | 1st = 2 Full Blast 2nd = 1 Core Purpose 3rd = 9 Our Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Finn Lee | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:23 | 1st = 2 Finn Lee 2nd = 10 Exotique 3rd = 6 Melton Sobers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Catch A Whiff | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:21 | 1st = 4 Catch A Whiff 2nd = 5 Black Sierra 3rd = 3 Lassila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 1 Jest Mamboo | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Jest Mamboo 2nd = 3 Daisys Brother 3rd = 6 Noforeplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Most Bizarre | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:14 | 1st = 7 Most Bizarre 2nd = 1 Imperial Black 3rd = 10 Sabine River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Bachelor Royal | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Bachelor Royal 2nd = 3 Irish Fire 3rd = 14 Gem Of Kingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Missing Letters | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Missing Letters 2nd = 5 Three Point One 3rd = 8 Epirus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Irinka Julia | ||
Tue May 1 2012 15:02 | 1st = 4 Irinka Julia 2nd = 6 Volatile Flame 3rd = 1 Blue Tongue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Attallus | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:58 | 1st = 1 Attallus 2nd = 3 Alotta Spur 3rd = 6 Green Lantern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Emerley Striker | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:54 | 1st = 1 Emerley Striker 2nd = 7 Big On Cheesie 3rd = 6 Lightning Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Reflectance | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:50 | 1st = 9 Reflectance 2nd = 7 Never Dwell 3rd = 10 See You Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Nansace | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:45 | 1st = 10 Nansace 2nd = 2 Pandoras Maya 3rd = 6 Whatawannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Rewind | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:42 | 1st = 5 Rewind 2nd = 1 Brumby Bomber 3rd = 2 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Full Flight | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:38 | 1st = 2 Full Flight 2nd = 7 La Rive Droite 3rd = 8 Sals My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Flying Jack | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:35 | 1st = 8 Flying Jack 2nd = 3 Bank On Doom 3rd = 1 Salami Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Fareer | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Fareer 2nd = 5 Megapixel 3rd = 7 Via Savoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Billy Phelps | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Billy Phelps 2nd = 2 Im Rite Or Wrong 3rd = 6 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 9 Lord Boris | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:24 | 1st = 9 Lord Boris 2nd = 3 Agnopak 3rd = 1 Black Savvath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Willow Sage | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:22 | 1st = 7 Willow Sage 2nd = 4 Dyna Falcie 3rd = 8 Franks Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Massuri | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 Massuri 2nd = 5 Penors Pride 3rd = 6 Electric Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Allen Radnor | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:14 | 1st = 5 Allen Radnor 2nd = 6 Bella Tyson 3rd = 3 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Peakhurst Girl | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Peakhurst Girl 2nd = 8 Ocelot 3rd = 10 Chez Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Travisty | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Travisty 2nd = 4 Amber Gambler 3rd = 2 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Just Casual | ||
Tue May 1 2012 14:02 | 1st = 6 Just Casual 2nd = 2 Simply Wunder 3rd = 7 Leica Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 4 Xerxes Dream | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:58 | 1st = 4 Xerxes Dream 2nd = 6 Falvelons Angel 3rd = 7 Girly Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Hot Chicquita | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:54 | 1st = 3 Hot Chicquita 2nd = 5 Our Cool Lexie 3rd = 6 Swift Ducati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Conidel | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Conidel 2nd = 1 Certain Hope 3rd = 8 Laguna De Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 8 Amberio | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:46 | 1st = 8 Amberio 2nd = 12 Karla Bruni 3rd = 9 Auspicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Amore Stride | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:45 | 1st = 7 Amore Stride 2nd = 6 Sheer Illusion 3rd = 4 Fortheloveofmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Sir Sonic | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:43 | 1st = 5 Sir Sonic 2nd = 1 Zavance Man 3rd = 8 Regent Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Muktashef | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Muktashef 2nd = 5 Stakhanov 3rd = 4 Mckinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Bandanna Lad | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:37 | 1st = 2 Bandanna Lad 2nd = 5 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 8 Criterion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Kentucky Belle | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:33 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Belle 2nd = 1 Bonzerina 3rd = 7 Remedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Left To Ponder | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:28 | 1st = 7 Left To Ponder 2nd = 4 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 6 All Dreams Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Collyn Tiger | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:26 | 1st = 7 Collyn Tiger 2nd = 2 Wynburn Whirl 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 3 Shes A Rock Star | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:22 | 1st = 3 Shes A Rock Star 2nd = 5 Getyourown 3rd = 1 Danes Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Assert | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:21 | 1st = 1 Assert 2nd = 7 Know Advantage 3rd = 4 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Mighty Chaos | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:19 | 1st = 6 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 1 Total Domination 3rd = 2 Nirimba Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Artistic | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Artistic 2nd = 3 Engineered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Reuben Thorn | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:11 | 1st = 2 Reuben Thorn 2nd = 6 Diamond Tango 3rd = 11 Ostellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Bluffy Lad | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Bluffy Lad 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Gaye 3rd = 2 Posh Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Ham Hot Dog | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Ham Hot Dog 2nd = 2 Sun Warrior 3rd = 4 Put The Boot In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Avert | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:03 | 1st = 8 Avert 2nd = 4 Magic You 3rd = 2 Kinga Coop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Screen Kiss | ||
Tue May 1 2012 13:02 | 1st = 6 Screen Kiss 2nd = 8 Hillview Faye 3rd = 1 Aston Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 9 Glenrock Doney | ||
Tue May 1 2012 12:58 | 1st = 9 Glenrock Doney 2nd = 1 Daline 3rd = 3 Youthful Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Emerald Lee | ||
Tue May 1 2012 12:52 | 1st = 8 Emerald Lee 2nd = 3 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 9 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 6 Sierra Gold | ||
Tue May 1 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Sierra Gold 2nd = 5 Classic Mark 3rd = 1 Big Bad Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Dyna Groll | ||
Tue May 1 2012 12:46 | 1st = 1 Dyna Groll 2nd = 4 Magic Lass 3rd = 8 Wodston Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Dizzy Di | ||
Tue May 1 2012 12:44 | 1st = 3 Dizzy Di 2nd = 7 Camos Dolforce 3rd = 1 Silly Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 11 Zeditex | ||
Tue May 1 2012 12:40 | 1st = 11 Zeditex 2nd = 14 Eudoxia 3rd = 5 Lago Di Como |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 2 The Aftershock | ||
Tue May 1 2012 12:36 | 1st = 2 The Aftershock 2nd = 3 Pinocchio Boy 3rd = 13 La Bella Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Geoff The Ref | ||
Tue May 1 2012 12:28 | 1st = 8 Geoff The Ref 2nd = 7 Emily Baxter 3rd = 6 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Birdlife | ||
Tue May 1 2012 12:23 | 1st = 6 Birdlife 2nd = 8 Jesmond 3rd = 5 Alesteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Know Escape | ||
Tue May 1 2012 12:11 | 1st = 3 Know Escape 2nd = 8 Mustard Fudge 3rd = 2 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 12 Kirribilli Gold | ||
Tue May 1 2012 12:05 | 1st = 12 Kirribilli Gold 2nd = 5 Jooli Lad 3rd = 11 Zaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 4 Lets Go Fratelli | ||
Tue May 1 2012 12:00 | 1st = 4 Lets Go Fratelli 2nd = 2 Fair Script 3rd = 3 Stickemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Dyna Brownlow | ||
Tue May 1 2012 11:53 | 1st = 8 Dyna Brownlow 2nd = 1 Bennys Angel 3rd = 5 Always A Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Opawa Peekay | ||
Tue May 1 2012 11:36 | 1st = 4 Opawa Peekay 2nd = 7 Crossfire Max 3rd = 8 Opawa Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Brungle Cry | ||
Tue May 1 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Brungle Cry 2nd = 9 Mcloaded 3rd = 3 Chaparro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 10 Princess Mary | ||
Tue May 1 2012 11:25 | 1st = 10 Princess Mary 2nd = 7 Turkish Gold 3rd = 1 Twelve Kingdoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Genista Outlaw | ||
Tue May 1 2012 11:18 | 1st = 3 Genista Outlaw 2nd = 9 Jimmy Cee 3rd = 5 Old Mate Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Surf Quake | ||
Tue May 1 2012 11:01 | 1st = 2 Surf Quake 2nd = 8 Swip Tastic 3rd = 6 Real Slim Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Hemingway | ||
Tue May 1 2012 10:50 | 1st = 2 Hemingway 2nd = 1 Butch James 3rd = 7 One Nought Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Thrilling Jonah | ||
Tue May 1 2012 10:43 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Jonah 2nd = 4 Run Riley Run 3rd = 6 Bake Bean Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Fulla Pride | ||
Tue May 1 2012 10:24 | 1st = 3 Fulla Pride 2nd = 5 Black Ozark 3rd = 1 Tie My Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Hit The Lip | ||
Tue May 1 2012 10:05 | 1st = 8 Hit The Lip 2nd = 2 New York Affair 3rd = 1 Rubys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 3 Brain Snap | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 21:42 | 1st = 3 Brain Snap 2nd = 9 Ell Ess Babe 3rd = 10 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Birdies Best | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Birdies Best 2nd = 9 Modern Ruler 3rd = 7 Call The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 13 Im Shouting | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:52 | 1st = 13 Im Shouting 2nd = 2 Chassys Best 3rd = 5 Scarlett Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Me Me Me | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:51 | 1st = 1 Me Me Me 2nd = 4 Flying Master 3rd = 6 Hot Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Tiger Cotchin | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Tiger Cotchin 2nd = 8 Eco Fury 3rd = 6 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Brianna Rose | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Brianna Rose 2nd = 7 Mocha Moo Juice 3rd = 2 Darrens Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Sleet Of Gold | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 Sleet Of Gold 2nd = 7 Grans Goon 3rd = 4 Hes Got Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Prettyboy Mitch | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Prettyboy Mitch 2nd = 8 Reign Of Darkness 3rd = 11 Sun Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Another Memory | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:34 | 1st = 7 Another Memory 2nd = 1 Ginnagin 3rd = 8 Tears Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Buster Zarr | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:33 | 1st = 7 Buster Zarr 2nd = 8 Master Hero 3rd = 4 Early Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Second Fiddle | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:29 | 1st = 1 Second Fiddle 2nd = 5 Gidgee Estate 3rd = 4 Flaming Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Chloe Vargarita | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:23 | 1st = 5 Chloe Vargarita 2nd = 3 Hearthrob 3rd = 9 Liams Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Tiggerlong Bling | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Bling 2nd = 1 Royal Chat 3rd = 6 Cool Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Bella Tyson | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Bella Tyson 2nd = 4 San Jose 3rd = 7 Pippa Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Blue Oval | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:16 | 1st = 2 Blue Oval 2nd = 4 Supreme Sind 3rd = 3 Sarahs Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Bushfire | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:11 | 1st = 7 Bushfire 2nd = 10 Winnies Central 3rd = 1 Our Maylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Sir Stackalot | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Sir Stackalot 2nd = 3 Ostis Great 3rd = 5 San Soucis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Omega Eli | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Omega Eli 2nd = 8 Omega Joshua 3rd = 6 El Black Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Around The Traps | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:04 | 1st = 1 Around The Traps 2nd = 3 Crazy Lass 3rd = 4 Miss Lolola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Spilt Latte | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 20:03 | 1st = 7 Spilt Latte 2nd = 2 Big On Cheesie 3rd = 6 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Waiona | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:59 | 1st = 9 Waiona 2nd = 2 Saturday Nights 3rd = 1 Camivell Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Railroad Blackie | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Railroad Blackie 2nd = 7 Im All Show 3rd = 3 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Irvine Bale | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Irvine Bale 2nd = 1 Absinth Shot 3rd = 8 Arvos Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Berridale Lady | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:51 | 1st = 7 Berridale Lady 2nd = 4 Climate Cafe 3rd = 8 Rango Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Hei Gift | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:47 | 1st = 10 Hei Gift 2nd = 1 Gazoline 3rd = 6 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Pearls Choice | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Pearls Choice 2nd = 4 Lost Profits 3rd = 9 Narkoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Rattle Gun | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:42 | 1st = 1 Rattle Gun 2nd = 3 Ruarc Entity 3rd = 2 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Bogie Magic | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Bogie Magic 2nd = 4 Mjala Oreilly 3rd = 8 Jakes Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Hilda Su | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:34 | 1st = 5 Hilda Su 2nd = 2 Whosthatchick 3rd = 6 Promising Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Me Confused | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:33 | 1st = 6 Me Confused 2nd = 4 Gotta Problem 3rd = 8 Irish Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Chyna Run | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:31 | 1st = 5 Chyna Run 2nd = 7 Lektra Fly 3rd = 2 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Port Furi | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Port Furi 2nd = 4 Jazs Adder 3rd = 2 Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Dominus Vobiscum | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Dominus Vobiscum 2nd = 5 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 4 Algeepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Discriminate | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:21 | 1st = 7 Discriminate 2nd = 8 Crafty Lucy 3rd = 3 Peanut Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Blackberry | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:19 | 1st = 1 Blackberry 2nd = 2 Exquisitor 3rd = 8 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Nine Tenors | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Nine Tenors 2nd = 3 Lisetta 3rd = 4 Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Ostis Trilogy | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Ostis Trilogy 2nd = 1 Snags Hall 3rd = 8 Red Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Kings Pride | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Kings Pride 2nd = 8 Talkative 3rd = 3 Flashing Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Queen Of Fire | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Fire 2nd = 11 Our Sir Jeckyl 3rd = 10 Im Hood Winked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Crown Poker | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:03 | 1st = 6 Crown Poker 2nd = 8 Parrydise Lady 3rd = 1 Child Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Cease To Panic | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 19:02 | 1st = 2 Cease To Panic 2nd = 3 Colville 3rd = 5 True Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Run Bolt Run | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:59 | 1st = 6 Run Bolt Run 2nd = 8 Dan Rose Hi 3rd = 9 Battle Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Beach Melody | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:54 | 1st = 6 Beach Melody 2nd = 10 Easton All Action 3rd = 1 Advance to Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Porcelain Steel | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:53 | 1st = 6 Porcelain Steel 2nd = 8 Pattys Lady 3rd = 7 Greysynd Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Miss Bunker | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:51 | 1st = 1 Miss Bunker 2nd = 6 Suron Undercover 3rd = 8 Smurfs Zandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Friday Lunch | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:46 | 1st = 5 Friday Lunch 2nd = 1 The Musics Over 3rd = 3 Flying Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Frodos Player | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Frodos Player 2nd = 1 Paddy Hunter 3rd = 4 Crystal Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Im In Business | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:43 | 1st = 1 Im In Business 2nd = 5 Quick Paul 3rd = 2 Fast Tuovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Red Rapper | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:39 | 1st = 5 Red Rapper 2nd = 3 Ramos 3rd = 2 Little Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Lords Ransom | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Lords Ransom 2nd = 9 Stormy Scene 3rd = 3 Rosie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Cool Jorgia | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Cool Jorgia 2nd = 2 Calcium Free 3rd = 3 Scarlet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Grinnersawinner | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Grinnersawinner 2nd = 5 Lombo Flashlight 3rd = 6 Take Time To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Arvos Stefan | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:27 | 1st = 7 Arvos Stefan 2nd = 2 Buckley Rose 3rd = 1 Red Scar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Magnificent Seven | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Magnificent Seven 2nd = 4 Ribati 3rd = 5 Insurmountable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Big Dude | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Big Dude 2nd = 5 Ray Ray 3rd = 7 Boss Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Farenheit Fancy | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:22 | 1st = 5 Farenheit Fancy 2nd = 2 Aiming High 3rd = 7 Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:19 | 1st = 4 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 5 Holdem Poker 3rd = 1 Frank Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Miss Elly Mac | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:16 | 1st = 7 Miss Elly Mac 2nd = 6 Valkyrie Lass 3rd = 3 Colzani Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Daintree Jade | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Daintree Jade 2nd = 6 Cosmic Blue 3rd = 8 Smurfs Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Glad Lee | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:11 | 1st = 5 Glad Lee 2nd = 10 Waynes Chance 3rd = 7 Holly Shiftwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Paintball | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:07 | 1st = 12 Paintball 2nd = 10 Seven Ounce 3rd = 8 Dutton Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Raven Coxy | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:04 | 1st = 5 Raven Coxy 2nd = 6 Willy Wilso 3rd = 8 Sneaky Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Snakeskin Boots | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Snakeskin Boots 2nd = 5 Kaos Chloe 3rd = 3 Bye Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Cassidy Cowboy | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Cassidy Cowboy 2nd = 6 Rivimac 3rd = 9 Black Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Spanish Siyan | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:57 | 1st = 3 Spanish Siyan 2nd = 5 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 2 Tizza Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Elgin Storm | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Elgin Storm 2nd = 1 Go Leroy Go 3rd = 8 Classy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Ark West | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Ark West 2nd = 2 Tisu Holly 3rd = 12 Daisy Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Smurfs Lara | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:49 | 1st = 7 Smurfs Lara 2nd = 3 Waynes Magic 3rd = 6 Andromeda Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Spartan Eagle | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Spartan Eagle 2nd = 6 Adoranova 3rd = 10 Not for Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Big Wanalta | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:46 | 1st = 7 Big Wanalta 2nd = 3 Teashas Bluboy 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Falco Berigora | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Falco Berigora 2nd = 8 Miss Mosh 3rd = 5 Ben Frazier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Driving Withtess | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:41 | 1st = 5 Driving Withtess 2nd = 10 Jasmine Sheffield 3rd = 7 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Hades Jet | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Hades Jet 2nd = 5 Oomoo 3rd = 8 Nitro Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Five Black Beans | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 Five Black Beans 2nd = 6 Potsdam 3rd = 5 Imperial Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Bottles Magic | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 Bottles Magic 2nd = 2 Transit of Venus 3rd = 7 Daintree Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Uno Oz | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Uno Oz 2nd = 7 Blue Gauntlet 3rd = 8 Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 The Family Guy | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 The Family Guy 2nd = 9 Im Royal Tonite 3rd = 6 Another Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Reneging | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 Reneging 2nd = 1 Miss Rockabella 3rd = 4 We Love Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Lets Lighten Up | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Lets Lighten Up 2nd = 6 Victobougg 3rd = 5 Town Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Reprieved | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Reprieved 2nd = 2 Ducky Lee 3rd = 6 Starosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Creative Mojo | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Creative Mojo 2nd = 5 Mepunga Jayelle 3rd = 8 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 8 Terpsichore | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Terpsichore 2nd = 14 Princess Toshi 3rd = 6 Homelander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Its Home | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:11 | 1st = 2 Its Home 2nd = 1 Below 3rd = 3 Mystical Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 5 Olympic Joy | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Olympic Joy 2nd = 6 Union Rep 3rd = 1 Melete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Shared | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:08 | 1st = 3 Shared 2nd = 7 Hiavackova 3rd = 8 Cane Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Ramino | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Ramino 2nd = 1 Riverina Lad 3rd = 7 Mossmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 13 Peninsula Dane | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:58 | 1st = 13 Peninsula Dane 2nd = 5 Cavallo Nero 3rd = 3 Quatermain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Odie For Now | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Odie For Now 2nd = 1 Kansas Tornado 3rd = 8 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Merits Respect | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Merits Respect 2nd = 1 Upanova 3rd = 10 Taiyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 11 Darth | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:50 | 1st = 11 Darth 2nd = 8 Ninth Duke 3rd = 15 Will Impress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Aniromar | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:49 | 1st = 5 Aniromar 2nd = 11 Il Tesoro 3rd = 10 Make Some Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Greymates | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:46 | 1st = 3 Greymates 2nd = 1 Finnegans Gold 3rd = 7 Marseillaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Thats About Me | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Thats About Me 2nd = 7 Smart Intention 3rd = 5 Abit Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Tanya Jean | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:42 | 1st = 10 Tanya Jean 2nd = 11 Money Never Sleeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Rileys Mate | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:39 | 1st = 6 Rileys Mate 2nd = 2 Fib A Lot 3rd = 4 Little Mr Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 6 Heartofthedevil | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:38 | 1st = 6 Heartofthedevil 2nd = 3 Thawaabet 3rd = 1 Lady Barton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Pick Of The Lot | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Pick Of The Lot 2nd = 5 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 4 Alcarntspell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 7 Foodeater | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:34 | 1st = 7 Foodeater 2nd = 1 Bonindi 3rd = 2 Evenmoreaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Gomes | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:29 | 1st = 3 Gomes 2nd = 8 Conviction 3rd = 1 Harcool Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Fury | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:26 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 5 Quichang 3rd = 3 Devised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Whitten Oval | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:22 | 1st = 2 Whitten Oval 2nd = 4 Designer 3rd = 7 Crystalised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Miss Louise | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:21 | 1st = 7 Miss Louise 2nd = 1 Show Me How 3rd = 3 Daintree Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 The Son Shines | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:18 | 1st = 8 The Son Shines 2nd = 5 Strike the Tiger 3rd = 2 The Invincible One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Show Of Strength | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:14 | 1st = 4 Show Of Strength 2nd = 11 Diet 3rd = 13 Rock To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 9 Em Ef Cee | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:13 | 1st = 9 Em Ef Cee 2nd = 11 Live To Laugh 3rd = 8 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Chinese Burn | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Chinese Burn 2nd = 9 Kindy Kid 3rd = 4 Supernova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Tarks Almighty | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:09 | 1st = 2 Tarks Almighty 2nd = 8 Jakes House 3rd = 6 Ruger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Show A Lion Heart | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Show A Lion Heart 2nd = 2 Beltane 3rd = 6 Take The Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Allegiance | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:59 | 1st = 5 Allegiance 2nd = 6 Dodge The Batten 3rd = 1 Classy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 2 Diplomatic Force | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:58 | 1st = 2 Diplomatic Force 2nd = 3 Dusty Star 3rd = 1 Tramuntana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Hangar Seven | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Hangar Seven 2nd = 5 At The Fore 3rd = 3 Lady Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 2 Bredlign | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Bredlign 2nd = 3 Beware Of Thestorm 3rd = 4 Peace An Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 9 Ellys Girl | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:52 | 1st = 9 Ellys Girl 2nd = 5 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 4 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Aupose | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Aupose 2nd = 7 Fastest Dash 3rd = 3 Studious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Proven Havana | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:49 | 1st = 1 Proven Havana 2nd = 2 Fast Galo 3rd = 4 Fancy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Sensational Report | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:46 | 1st = 3 Sensational Report 2nd = 6 Invest 3rd = 7 Blue Nile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Redbougg | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:42 | 1st = 6 Redbougg 2nd = 1 Adams Star 3rd = 7 Atlanta King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Oneinathousand | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:41 | 1st = 5 Oneinathousand 2nd = 1 Happy Camper 3rd = 6 This Way Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Our Snowman | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:38 | 1st = 4 Our Snowman 2nd = 7 Baurna Molly 3rd = 5 Nitriss Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Explore The World | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:38 | 1st = 7 Explore The World 2nd = 3 Slice And Dice 3rd = 4 Race The Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 One Tough Cookie | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 2 Aston Red 3rd = 8 Gemz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Jet Plane | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Jet Plane 2nd = 1 Fighting The Blues 3rd = 18 Rubitorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Farmer Jenny | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:27 | 1st = 5 Farmer Jenny 2nd = 2 Miras House 3rd = 3 Whipstick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 11 Baranski | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:25 | 1st = 11 Baranski 2nd = 4 Song Shan 3rd = 9 Cannery Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 10 Petes Show | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:20 | 1st = 10 Petes Show 2nd = 9 Prussian Dancer 3rd = 2 Strato Mostro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 12 Anita Patron | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:20 | 1st = 12 Anita Patron 2nd = 4 Xtreme Luck 3rd = 3 Tahlia Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Spartan | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:17 | 1st = 8 Spartan 2nd = 3 Greysynd Nitro 3rd = 1 Certificate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 2 Rileys Luck | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:16 | 1st = 2 Rileys Luck 2nd = 6 Halo Dot Com 3rd = 1 Ogunde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Monshiraz | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:13 | 1st = 2 Monshiraz 2nd = 3 Fancy Toby 3rd = 7 Ascending Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Tahbronte | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:12 | 1st = 7 Tahbronte 2nd = 1 Jesses Miss 3rd = 4 Living On A Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Mickie Gee | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Mickie Gee 2nd = 8 Onya Splash 3rd = 3 Hostile Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Tower Of Lonhro | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:08 | 1st = 5 Tower Of Lonhro 2nd = 4 Haka Brave 3rd = 6 Zatopek Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Temajim | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:04 | 1st = 4 Temajim 2nd = 6 Zahlee 3rd = 5 Lonaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Just Grange | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 15:04 | 1st = 5 Just Grange 2nd = 7 Nmack Beach 3rd = 6 Brother Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Greysynd Flame | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:59 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Flame 2nd = 7 Fainting Fancies 3rd = 2 Aussie Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Longshoreman | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 Longshoreman 2nd = 13 A Little Foxy 3rd = 14 Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Lektra Fantasy | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:56 | 1st = 8 Lektra Fantasy 2nd = 6 Hot Pootie 3rd = 2 Crafty Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Hinzley | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:54 | 1st = 2 Hinzley 2nd = 8 Storm Maid 3rd = 1 Polar Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Flamena | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:53 | 1st = 1 Flamena 2nd = 2 Surf My Wake 3rd = 7 Jackpot Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Eliza Blues | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Eliza Blues 2nd = 1 Our Design 3rd = 3 Meghalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 5 Beau Brommell | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Beau Brommell 2nd = 2 Full O Hope 3rd = 6 Master Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Aquinaah | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Aquinaah 2nd = 10 Mene Jaccka 3rd = 1 Chokullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Viking Fantasy | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Viking Fantasy 2nd = 8 Welches Point 3rd = 3 Teenas Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 2 Reckless Rat | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Reckless Rat 2nd = 5 Musee Dmodel 3rd = 6 Portfolio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Martyn Street | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Martyn Street 2nd = 3 Lamars Lady 3rd = 2 Hot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Steel Trigger | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Steel Trigger 2nd = 1 Bathory 3rd = 3 Right Of Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 7 Tamanisha | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Tamanisha 2nd = 3 Cup Of Life 3rd = 10 Devoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 I Feel Good | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:31 | 1st = 2 I Feel Good 2nd = 5 Now and Zen 3rd = 4 Morse Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Mini Mitch | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Mini Mitch 2nd = 8 Luczak 3rd = 3 Pink Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Sudden Glory | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:27 | 1st = 7 Sudden Glory 2nd = 6 Overproof 3rd = 3 Mushala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Rhianna Franco | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:24 | 1st = 9 Rhianna Franco 2nd = 4 Its Girl Power 3rd = 8 Valdiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Cobbanvilla | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:23 | 1st = 5 Cobbanvilla 2nd = 1 Captain Fastbuck 3rd = 4 Utmost Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Sashas One | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:21 | 1st = 8 Sashas One 2nd = 3 Mint Collision 3rd = 7 Pint Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Beguile | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:19 | 1st = 7 Beguile 2nd = 8 Blue Sasso 3rd = 9 Starfield Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Destiny Shaker | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:18 | 1st = 4 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 8 Out Of Ink 3rd = 1 Straight Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 Kelinni | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Kelinni 2nd = 9 Watertight 3rd = 8 Planet Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 4 Mexican Maracas | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Mexican Maracas 2nd = 2 Hardenup 3rd = 11 Orthodoxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Shezaball | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Shezaball 2nd = 9 Bettor Move It 3rd = 3 Citylight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Robert Anthony | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:07 | 1st = 2 Robert Anthony 2nd = 8 Vroom Vroom Vee 3rd = 5 Aldus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 1 Aged In Oak | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Aged In Oak 2nd = 6 Paris Scene 3rd = 7 Smooth Excelerator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Cherry Tree Lane | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Cherry Tree Lane 2nd = 4 Bon Vogue 3rd = 3 Jags Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Hair Raser | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:01 | 1st = 2 Hair Raser 2nd = 6 Duke Mokoe 3rd = 3 Viking Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Oyster Bell | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Oyster Bell 2nd = 11 Pointing To Gold 3rd = 9 Sir King Prawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Elite Jewellery | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Elite Jewellery 2nd = 12 Secret Wand 3rd = 9 Moniek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 4 Idle Eyre | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Idle Eyre 2nd = 8 Zoom By 3rd = 2 Golden Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 12 Underbelly | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:50 | 1st = 12 Underbelly 2nd = 10 Alice Alice 3rd = 3 Bianforgetful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Streetcar | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:49 | 1st = 10 Streetcar 2nd = 4 Imitate Life 3rd = 8 Thingimajig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Declaration | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:46 | 1st = 1 Declaration 2nd = 5 Hotwax 3rd = 2 Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 16 Pain And Gain | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:45 | 1st = 16 Pain And Gain 2nd = 11 River Dancing 3rd = 10 Spring Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Only Bluffing | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:43 | 1st = 5 Only Bluffing 2nd = 4 Strawbs Pride 3rd = 8 Chile Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Iggi Pop | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Iggi Pop 2nd = 3 Lucripetous 3rd = 5 Outlaw Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 7 Rich Faith | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Rich Faith 2nd = 10 Buratti 3rd = 1 Beauty Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Scarrymcleary | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 5 White Socks 3rd = 2 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 3 Lionhearted Girl | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Lionhearted Girl 2nd = 4 Naughty Moments 3rd = 6 Epona Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Bearly Possible | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:29 | 1st = 8 Bearly Possible 2nd = 7 Moody Tunes 3rd = 4 Agent Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 11 Memphis Flash | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:25 | 1st = 11 Memphis Flash 2nd = 13 De Improviso 3rd = 4 Captain Sensible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Miss Beautymate | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Miss Beautymate 2nd = 11 Nobody But You 3rd = 10 Memphis Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 5 Supreme Mach | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Supreme Mach 2nd = 4 Simple Saver 3rd = 14 Race Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 10 Coastal Rose | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:15 | 1st = 10 Coastal Rose 2nd = 4 Gee Gee Cry Baby 3rd = 12 Kirsties Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Big Sams Girl | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:11 | 1st = 6 Big Sams Girl 2nd = 2 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 5 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Utilism | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:10 | 1st = 10 Utilism 2nd = 11 Finality 3rd = 7 Magic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 10 Ciao | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Ciao 2nd = 7 Ptolemy 3rd = 3 Hoffenhorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Holly Patron | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Holly Patron 2nd = 4 Shortys Treasure 3rd = 5 Omega Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 5 Julie Marie | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Julie Marie 2nd = 2 Friendsinthefield 3rd = 1 Hasta La Shamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Future Proof | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 12:54 | 1st = 7 Future Proof 2nd = 6 Bo Woo 3rd = 3 Heza Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 16 Thunder Rain | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 12:45 | 1st = 16 Thunder Rain 2nd = 11 Danestroem 3rd = 7 Pillar Of Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 12 Rosemma | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 12:45 | 1st = 12 Rosemma 2nd = 2 Habibti 3rd = 7 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Zada Princess | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 12:40 | 1st = 9 Zada Princess 2nd = 8 Wise Investment 3rd = 2 Arenzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Thrilling Jaffa | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 12:36 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Jaffa 2nd = 3 Tata Safari 3rd = 6 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Raunchys Warrior | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 12:35 | 1st = 5 Raunchys Warrior 2nd = 3 Bundeebear 3rd = 1 Step Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Easybet | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 12:28 | 1st = 6 Easybet 2nd = 5 Repeat After Me 3rd = 3 Ronnoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 7 Jellignite | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 12:15 | 1st = 7 Jellignite 2nd = 4 Te Rauparaha 3rd = 10 Red Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 The Agent | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 11:56 | 1st = 3 The Agent 2nd = 9 Devils Advocate 3rd = 2 Midnight Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 6 Anvil Gav | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 11:47 | 1st = 6 Anvil Gav 2nd = 2 Unique Chance 3rd = 1 J C Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 11 Compton Street | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 11:28 | 1st = 11 Compton Street 2nd = 6 Hone Heke 3rd = 3 Itsnewstome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 9 Corzin Terror | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 11:15 | 1st = 9 Corzin Terror 2nd = 6 Ratlock 3rd = 4 Makah Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Vc Windermere | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 10:55 | 1st = 6 Vc Windermere 2nd = 9 Johnny Fox 3rd = 5 Robs Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 14 Dandownunder | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 10:45 | 1st = 14 Dandownunder 2nd = 15 Shamrocks Boy 3rd = 10 Farmer Dons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 11 Sharpenuff | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 10:30 | 1st = 11 Sharpenuff 2nd = 6 Traceys Delight 3rd = 9 Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 5 Miss Boomschukaluka | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 10:15 | 1st = 5 Miss Boomschukaluka 2nd = 7 Zealous Lady 3rd = 3 Evander D Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Franco Caliph | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 10:03 | 1st = 2 Franco Caliph 2nd = 15 Beaudiene Brilliance 3rd = 13 Timely Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Notto Monelli | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 2:37 | 1st = 4 Notto Monelli 2nd = 8 Rumble Zone 3rd = 2 Marceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Few Too Many | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 1:57 | 1st = 1 Few Too Many 2nd = 3 Willie Special 3rd = 5 Miss Mwamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Darya Bale | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 1:42 | 1st = 6 Darya Bale 2nd = 3 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 2 Spring Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Belarus | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 1:27 | 1st = 1 Belarus 2nd = 5 Rolling Drums 3rd = 2 Raffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Roxy Mac | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 1:25 | 1st = 1 Roxy Mac 2nd = 2 Military Power 3rd = 4 Bit Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Bomber Command | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 1:07 | 1st = 1 Bomber Command 2nd = 2 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 3 Rumble Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Rock Pool | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 1:07 | 1st = 1 Rock Pool 2nd = 7 Ocean Deep 3rd = 3 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Uno Lesson | ||
Sun Apr 1 2012 0:47 | 1st = 2 Uno Lesson 2nd = 5 Hogmania 3rd = 7 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Spicey Ebony | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 23:45 | 1st = 1 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 7 Surfers Angel 3rd = 3 Typhoon Terricka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Inthe Barrack | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 23:30 | 1st = 1 Inthe Barrack 2nd = 9 Bartel 3rd = 5 Annual Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Union Lady | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Union Lady 2nd = 2 Top Drive 3rd = 1 Dream Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Skye Collision | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 23:10 | 1st = 1 Skye Collision 2nd = 4 Little Bit Late 3rd = 5 Whispering Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Young Da Vinci | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:57 | 1st = 6 Young Da Vinci 2nd = 2 My West End Girl 3rd = 10 Fireinthesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Harbour Gift | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:54 | 1st = 6 Harbour Gift 2nd = 1 Five To Five 3rd = 3 National Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Reillys Reward | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:53 | 1st = 1 Reillys Reward 2nd = 7 Hasty Action 3rd = 8 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Pretty Pearl | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Pretty Pearl 2nd = 3 Posh Emma 3rd = 6 Looting Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Allen Goyo | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:46 | 1st = 2 Allen Goyo 2nd = 8 Kalden Beachley 3rd = 6 Any Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Schnikey Bale | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Schnikey Bale 2nd = 7 Biddyken Brayden 3rd = 1 Western Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Mickie Gee | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:38 | 1st = 6 Mickie Gee 2nd = 5 Streetbike Tommy 3rd = 2 Imani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Gale Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:37 | 1st = 5 Gale Monelli 2nd = 1 Uno Enforcer 3rd = 8 Rumba Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Degas Vegas | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:34 | 1st = 2 Degas Vegas 2nd = 3 Mini Pod 3rd = 4 Powerful Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Decibel | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Decibel 2nd = 6 Silent Giggle 3rd = 8 Rebel Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Kalden Anastasia | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:26 | 1st = 1 Kalden Anastasia 2nd = 4 Busted Bird 3rd = 3 Diva Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Young Richard | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:25 | 1st = 5 Young Richard 2nd = 9 Fairly Powerful 3rd = 4 Arden Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Fredrick Bale | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:22 | 1st = 3 Fredrick Bale 2nd = 7 Dazza Magic 3rd = 5 Sneaky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Grand Garcon | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:21 | 1st = 4 Grand Garcon 2nd = 7 Ba Ba Boom 3rd = 2 Samcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Precious Pete | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:17 | 1st = 1 Precious Pete 2nd = 5 Bobbi Grace 3rd = 9 Princess Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Bally Flys | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:14 | 1st = 5 Bally Flys 2nd = 1 Gold Affair Two 3rd = 8 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Katie Merry | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:11 | 1st = 6 Katie Merry 2nd = 1 Made To Fly 3rd = 5 Surfin Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Sir Al | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Sir Al 2nd = 6 Octane Vow 3rd = 10 Shanlyn Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Alpha Delta | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Alpha Delta 2nd = 6 La Regina 3rd = 8 Glaetzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Bonspiel Delight | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Bonspiel Delight 2nd = 5 Pepperell Rose 3rd = 7 Spannerintheworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Elite Bobbie | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:59 | 1st = 3 Elite Bobbie 2nd = 1 Glen Abbey Chill 3rd = 5 Retro Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Kels Dream | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Kels Dream 2nd = 8 Your Cigar Sir 3rd = 7 Time Is Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 2 Limburg Gold 3rd = 4 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 6 Charged | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:54 | 1st = 6 Charged 2nd = 8 Im Bruno 3rd = 1 Our Georgias Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Mocha Shocker | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Mocha Shocker 2nd = 1 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 6 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Precious M | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:47 | 1st = 5 Precious M 2nd = 1 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 6 Renegade Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Leisa Beryl | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Leisa Beryl 2nd = 5 Precious M 3rd = 6 Renegade Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Regent Reign | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:44 | 1st = 7 Regent Reign 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Kristy 3rd = 3 Max A Zillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:41 | 1st = 7 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 2 Kailua Bay 3rd = 4 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Elain Allen | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Elain Allen 2nd = 6 Super Laurie 3rd = 8 Oh Em Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Hot Fantasia | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Hot Fantasia 2nd = 3 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 6 Shufflin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Allen Elroy | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Allen Elroy 2nd = 8 Dyna Bert 3rd = 1 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Airzone | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Airzone 2nd = 8 Bobjacks Angle 3rd = 5 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Wild Ace | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Wild Ace 2nd = 4 Blues On Parade 3rd = 7 Bralyn Grebes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Bergermeister | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Bergermeister 2nd = 1 Lika Whisper 3rd = 4 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:22 | 1st = 6 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 1 Trumby 3rd = 3 Jessenia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Daresbury | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:17 | 1st = 2 Daresbury 2nd = 4 True To His Word 3rd = 7 Thewesternbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Jaynie Allen | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Jaynie Allen 2nd = 1 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 4 Hes Hotz Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Godsend | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Godsend 2nd = 4 Onya Splash 3rd = 3 Kinga Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Hanson Senor | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Hanson Senor 2nd = 2 Seldom Said 3rd = 8 Premier Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Stylish Claud | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Stylish Claud 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Ray 3rd = 4 Beetle Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Mohican War Drum | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Mohican War Drum 2nd = 1 Aubans Last Chance 3rd = 7 Loose Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Wot Price Jack | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 1 Lektra Train 3rd = 8 Buddy Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 She Can Sew | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 She Can Sew 2nd = 7 Cool At Midnight 3rd = 8 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 9 Fyna Bale | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:52 | 1st = 9 Fyna Bale 2nd = 5 Elmira Bale 3rd = 7 Marked Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Nobody Knows | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:47 | 1st = 7 Nobody Knows 2nd = 4 Juryman 3rd = 2 Whos Escaped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Mcelle | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Mcelle 2nd = 4 Whirlwind Dexter 3rd = 3 El Fiddy Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Sour Pop | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Sour Pop 2nd = 6 Stresser 3rd = 4 Winklee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Victa Troy | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:39 | 1st = 8 Victa Troy 2nd = 6 Fridli Bale 3rd = 5 Darren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Dirty Flirty | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:36 | 1st = 2 Dirty Flirty 2nd = 3 Dark Tryst 3rd = 9 Empress Of Ireland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Allen Ballard | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:34 | 1st = 5 Allen Ballard 2nd = 3 Red Ricky 3rd = 4 Little Booboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 12 Timeless Era | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:30 | 1st = 12 Timeless Era 2nd = 10 Bellas Delight 3rd = 9 Our Silver Dollar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Spiral Ballerina | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Spiral Ballerina 2nd = 8 Kansas Turnpike 3rd = 5 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Kosy Azz | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Kosy Azz 2nd = 8 Waltz With Me 3rd = 7 He Knows Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Silver Strand | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:22 | 1st = 3 Silver Strand 2nd = 1 Jaguar Pines 3rd = 8 Bangkok Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Eloquent Babe | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Eloquent Babe 2nd = 6 Miami Dream 3rd = 1 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Sea Legend | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Sea Legend 2nd = 6 Woodside Woody 3rd = 7 Chaos Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Reeah | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 Reeah 2nd = 7 Any Joy 3rd = 1 Philo Beddoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Love Mach | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:10 | 1st = 9 Love Mach 2nd = 8 Hot Toddy 3rd = 7 Junkyard Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Khumbu | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:09 | 1st = 7 Khumbu 2nd = 9 Witchs Potion 3rd = 5 Bala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Fashion Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:06 | 1st = 5 Fashion Flyer 2nd = 4 Finns Express 3rd = 3 Quiet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Pinevale Willpower | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:02 | 1st = 6 Pinevale Willpower 2nd = 9 Island Rumba 3rd = 7 Pelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Go Jorj | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Go Jorj 2nd = 10 Mossroy 3rd = 1 Fair Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Lucky Day | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Lucky Day 2nd = 6 Wynburn Whirl 3rd = 9 Madison Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Fergies Dream | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Fergies Dream 2nd = 1 Sweet Honey Pie 3rd = 6 Gwynn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Ozzie Reltub | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Ozzie Reltub 2nd = 8 Andys Angel 3rd = 1 Doubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Lynchman | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Lynchman 2nd = 3 Caribbean Striker 3rd = 1 Elakasa Oceanliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Kiltanon Skye | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:44 | 1st = 6 Kiltanon Skye 2nd = 4 Scarlet Maid 3rd = 5 Laurie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Cork Harbour | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:41 | 1st = 3 Cork Harbour 2nd = 7 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 1 Kikem Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 12 Mc Blizzard | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:41 | 1st = 12 Mc Blizzard 2nd = 2 Patch Bromac 3rd = 7 Topnotch Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Ready to Rock | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Ready to Rock 2nd = 3 Jody Girl 3rd = 2 Seven Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Paramount Diva | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Paramount Diva 2nd = 2 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 1 Brahma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Gotahavasheffield | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:31 | 1st = 4 Gotahavasheffield 2nd = 1 Elle Jasper 3rd = 8 Grinaloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Write The Future | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:29 | 1st = 3 Write The Future 2nd = 5 Magic Amerizo 3rd = 2 Grand Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Unfinished | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:26 | 1st = 7 Unfinished 2nd = 2 Fantasy Diamond 3rd = 8 Kinga Kiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Plain Lucky | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:23 | 1st = 4 Plain Lucky 2nd = 6 Hey Blondie 3rd = 1 Frenchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Northview Cardle | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Northview Cardle 2nd = 3 Type Thing 3rd = 1 Beth Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Crafty Shiraz | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:16 | 1st = 8 Crafty Shiraz 2nd = 9 Sarah Kate 3rd = 2 Angry Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Bute Falcon | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:16 | 1st = 10 Bute Falcon 2nd = 7 Mirthful Mac 3rd = 14 Holmesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Full Embargo | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:13 | 1st = 4 Full Embargo 2nd = 7 Koubek 3rd = 2 Prince Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Hannie Bale | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:06 | 1st = 7 Hannie Bale 2nd = 8 Wild Lucy 3rd = 4 Kayo Marciarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Jackbegood | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Jackbegood 2nd = 3 Marios Dream 3rd = 12 Illcryifhewinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Botany Angela | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Botany Angela 2nd = 1 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Athenian Girl | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Athenian Girl 2nd = 5 Dont Tell Trish 3rd = 12 Good Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 What A Dazzler | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:56 | 1st = 8 What A Dazzler 2nd = 1 Brat Pack 3rd = 6 Gyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Trigg Point | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Trigg Point 2nd = 7 Zambora Blueboy 3rd = 8 Johns Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Macinit | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 Macinit 2nd = 8 Sue Dinka 3rd = 4 Far Too Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Blazing Rhythm | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:47 | 1st = 4 Blazing Rhythm 2nd = 3 Lowndsie 3rd = 5 Ebony Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Spirit of Glory | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 Spirit of Glory 2nd = 6 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 2 Western Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Coastal Lady | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:39 | 1st = 6 Coastal Lady 2nd = 5 Proven Looper 3rd = 4 Luvapova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Little Mother | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:33 | 1st = 4 Little Mother 2nd = 6 Have A Yap 3rd = 7 Know Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Daven Bale | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:32 | 1st = 5 Daven Bale 2nd = 6 Connemara Sky 3rd = 1 Dewana El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Bellasario | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:27 | 1st = 2 Bellasario 2nd = 10 Born Again Sassy 3rd = 7 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 Born Again Sassy | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:27 | 1st = 10 Born Again Sassy 2nd = 2 Bellasario 3rd = 7 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Hygeld | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:23 | 1st = 2 Hygeld 2nd = 7 Hellinacell 3rd = 4 Speeler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Sand Bandit | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:22 | 1st = 6 Sand Bandit 2nd = 5 Spitfire Stu 3rd = 4 Inishfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 You Rock | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 You Rock 2nd = 15 Pretty Sunday 3rd = 11 Triumphant Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Ambush Prince | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:15 | 1st = 5 Ambush Prince 2nd = 3 Precious Howie 3rd = 6 Golconda Gleann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Allen Harper | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:11 | 1st = 7 Allen Harper 2nd = 1 Make The Call 3rd = 4 Connemara Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 You Buddy Beauty | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:07 | 1st = 2 You Buddy Beauty 2nd = 4 Cyclonic Halo 3rd = 1 Fighting The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Black Wasabi | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Black Wasabi 2nd = 8 Lucky Locho 3rd = 2 Getches Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Stiff | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:03 | 1st = 4 Stiff 2nd = 2 Proven Shelly 3rd = 7 Captain Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Justabitofpower | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Justabitofpower 2nd = 3 Atoms Exit 3rd = 10 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Silver Ranger | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 Silver Ranger 2nd = 7 Sands Of Dubai 3rd = 1 Torida El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 10 Burfield | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:52 | 1st = 10 Burfield 2nd = 1 Harvest Boy 3rd = 4 Three Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Harold Bale | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:49 | 1st = 3 Harold Bale 2nd = 6 China Ash 3rd = 1 Mitchs Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Dashing Miss | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:48 | 1st = 8 Dashing Miss 2nd = 5 Cosmic Bolt 3rd = 7 Captain Kidd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Down Another Track | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Down Another Track 2nd = 1 Diamondcowboy 3rd = 7 So Pretentious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Its A Blur | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Its A Blur 2nd = 2 Huggy Fella 3rd = 8 Barneys Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 7 Cool Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Mario Fenech | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:37 | 1st = 6 Mario Fenech 2nd = 8 Its His Fault 3rd = 4 Metropan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 11 Heels | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:34 | 1st = 11 Heels 2nd = 13 Lifou 3rd = 5 Perfect Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Breckenridge | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:31 | 1st = 3 Breckenridge 2nd = 2 Breathe Fear 3rd = 6 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Grape Crusher | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:27 | 1st = 4 Grape Crusher 2nd = 1 War Profile 3rd = 7 Endorsed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Royal Aspirations | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:27 | 1st = 7 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 2 Paramount Queen 3rd = 8 Sheemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Ruby Jet | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Ruby Jet 2nd = 7 Diddy Rose 3rd = 3 Cosmic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Penny Blackjak | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Penny Blackjak 2nd = 1 West Texas Town 3rd = 3 Melton Claus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Exquisette Kari | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:19 | 1st = 2 Exquisette Kari 2nd = 7 Flying Fluke 3rd = 9 Leica Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Italian Machine | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:13 | 1st = 1 Italian Machine 2nd = 7 Chosen One 3rd = 8 Princess Toshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Yella Mustard | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:12 | 1st = 8 Yella Mustard 2nd = 5 Houston 3rd = 3 Fancy Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Royal Favour | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Royal Favour 2nd = 2 Jonty Boy 3rd = 4 Narara Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Why Not Radar | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:09 | 1st = 6 Why Not Radar 2nd = 7 Bardot Bale 3rd = 2 Elite Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Heritage Star | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Heritage Star 2nd = 5 African Mama 3rd = 3 Vancouver Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 King Of Kibble | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 King Of Kibble 2nd = 6 Oscar Pearl 3rd = 2 Mals Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Outta Sight | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 17:00 | 1st = 11 Outta Sight 2nd = 1 Nicky Wright 3rd = 2 Still Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Deejay Dilinger | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:57 | 1st = 6 Deejay Dilinger 2nd = 5 Ruthless Jack 3rd = 8 Lombo Hot Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Get That Tiger | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:56 | 1st = 7 Get That Tiger 2nd = 6 Bogie Realty 3rd = 4 Jessica Meggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Road To Summer | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Road To Summer 2nd = 1 Master Noverre 3rd = 3 Als Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Zambora Lover | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:51 | 1st = 1 Zambora Lover 2nd = 4 Yarramundi Flash 3rd = 8 Vintage Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Blitz Off | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:47 | 1st = 10 Blitz Off 2nd = 2 Fonzarelli 3rd = 4 Polar Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Captain Krunch | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Captain Krunch 2nd = 9 Fully Chic 3rd = 8 Special Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Snicko | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:42 | 1st = 4 Snicko 2nd = 5 Diamond Raider 3rd = 7 Obsessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Waipawa Lord | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Waipawa Lord 2nd = 7 Magic Attack 3rd = 4 Polly Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Polish Knight | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:38 | 1st = 10 Polish Knight 2nd = 4 Pasconi 3rd = 6 Carronade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Kool Mel | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:36 | 1st = 7 Kool Mel 2nd = 1 Patrick Stirling 3rd = 4 Mrs Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Bennys Ace | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:32 | 1st = 9 Bennys Ace 2nd = 3 Merindah Magic 3rd = 4 Auchenflower Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Giveitabootrobbie | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:31 | 1st = 7 Giveitabootrobbie 2nd = 11 Chloe Maguire 3rd = 2 Double Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Nevil Longbottom | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:29 | 1st = 8 Nevil Longbottom 2nd = 4 Waratah View 3rd = 7 Helen Told You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Friend | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Friend 2nd = 1 Dorf Riley 3rd = 13 Navillus Grandiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Tee Murphy | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Tee Murphy 2nd = 6 Claretown Lass 3rd = 5 Cinque Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Lovers Tiff | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Lovers Tiff 2nd = 4 Sulls Flame 3rd = 3 King Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 8 Lethal Rebel 3rd = 6 Enough Is Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 No Good At Maths | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 No Good At Maths 2nd = 9 Deliverthegoods 3rd = 4 Break Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Casual Date | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:16 | 1st = 4 Casual Date 2nd = 1 Kissy On Fire 3rd = 6 Crystal Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Rose Of Scotland | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:14 | 1st = 2 Rose Of Scotland 2nd = 6 Absolutely Feima 3rd = 1 Honor Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Crystal Cash | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:11 | 1st = 7 Crystal Cash 2nd = 1 Ronald Weasley 3rd = 3 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 The Ramada | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 The Ramada 2nd = 4 Duke Of Norfolk 3rd = 9 Royal Edict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Breelanis Mahte | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:06 | 1st = 8 Breelanis Mahte 2nd = 7 Tudor Park 3rd = 3 Hider Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Topnotch Lyn | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Topnotch Lyn 2nd = 7 The Real Mcguire 3rd = 5 Royearl Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Fantasy Royale | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Fantasy Royale 2nd = 1 Pocket Candy 3rd = 3 Jonss Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Fire Truck | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:03 | 1st = 7 Fire Truck 2nd = 3 Cue Sea 3rd = 14 La Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Melton Bon Hap | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Melton Bon Hap 2nd = 5 Cold Shoulder 3rd = 6 Dusty Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Oceans Donny | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:56 | 1st = 3 Oceans Donny 2nd = 4 Kitty Keeping 3rd = 2 Oceans Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Secret Squirrel | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:52 | 1st = 10 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 2 Liberalitus 3rd = 4 Trump Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 4 Another Dollar 3rd = 6 Ultimate Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Favaloro | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:49 | 1st = 7 Favaloro 2nd = 8 Statement Made 3rd = 6 Aqua Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Andthebandplayedon | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Andthebandplayedon 2nd = 12 Mauve Lady 3rd = 7 Her Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 California Love | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 California Love 2nd = 2 Rare Onyx 3rd = 3 Mr Bo Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Mighty Boy Coconut | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Mighty Boy Coconut 2nd = 1 Metro Mike 3rd = 10 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Hip Hop Anvil | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Hip Hop Anvil 2nd = 6 Tor Riley 3rd = 5 Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Raging Bull | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 Raging Bull 2nd = 8 Barry Keeping 3rd = 6 Wu Tang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Herculean | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Herculean 2nd = 5 Lassila 3rd = 13 Delaval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Captain Carlos | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Captain Carlos 2nd = 3 Motherlee 3rd = 2 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Regal Honour | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:31 | 1st = 5 Regal Honour 2nd = 6 Cape Fear 3rd = 10 Royal Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Arvos Stefan | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:29 | 1st = 8 Arvos Stefan 2nd = 2 Waterloo Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Heavenly Touch | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:28 | 1st = 3 Heavenly Touch 2nd = 5 Apple Martini 3rd = 1 Captives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Emma Montana | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Emma Montana 2nd = 9 Export Gold 3rd = 1 Im A Bonnie Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Captain Coutts | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Captain Coutts 2nd = 4 Pretty Good 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Madz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Special Albert | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Special Albert 2nd = 5 Flyin Interstate 3rd = 7 Dash Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Midnight Wish | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Midnight Wish 2nd = 7 Explosive Cargo 3rd = 4 Sedges Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Trysta | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Trysta 2nd = 1 Inamorata 3rd = 10 Istanati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Dream Verdict | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Dream Verdict 2nd = 7 Johnny Tee 3rd = 8 What Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Mouses Image | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:04 | 1st = 4 Mouses Image 2nd = 10 Big Blue Rooster 3rd = 7 Yabbies A Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Outlaw Prince | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Outlaw Prince 2nd = 3 Hickory 3rd = 8 Salut The Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Moon Warrower | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Moon Warrower 2nd = 5 Kee 3rd = 4 Ellys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Miss Sugar Land | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:54 | 1st = 3 Miss Sugar Land 2nd = 4 Total Deluxe 3rd = 2 For Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Seven Cities | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:53 | 1st = 4 Seven Cities 2nd = 1 Instant Camera 3rd = 7 Lucy And I Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Marchmont Drive | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Marchmont Drive 2nd = 2 Magic Chip 3rd = 5 Handsome Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 Show The Beel | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Show The Beel 2nd = 6 Lakota 3rd = 2 Dubosc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Burbs Octane | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:47 | 1st = 5 Burbs Octane 2nd = 2 Claretown Jay 3rd = 6 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Emma Jay | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Emma Jay 2nd = 1 Tiger Karen 3rd = 3 Journey Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Thingimajig | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Thingimajig 2nd = 11 Highview Oban 3rd = 10 Secret Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Too Hotta Twist | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:37 | 1st = 3 Too Hotta Twist 2nd = 1 Heychee 3rd = 6 Lemaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Vain Dazzler | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Vain Dazzler 2nd = 3 Take Command 3rd = 4 Craiglea Carina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Me Neither | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Me Neither 2nd = 6 Reign Of Darkness 3rd = 8 Bill Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Shiraz Reef | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Shiraz Reef 2nd = 8 Pharo Black 3rd = 3 Mizzy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Moonstones | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Moonstones 2nd = 1 Circle Of Fame 3rd = 9 Surin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Miss Charlyn | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Miss Charlyn 2nd = 8 Cool Jenny 3rd = 5 Debbie Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 3 San Pedro | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 San Pedro 2nd = 2 King Leonidas 3rd = 5 Marty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Slick Silvie | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Slick Silvie 2nd = 3 Bomb Star 3rd = 8 Dijamaka Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 The Bank Buster | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 The Bank Buster 2nd = 4 Wide Grin 3rd = 3 Pearl Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 White Cap | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 White Cap 2nd = 2 Naynay 3rd = 3 Snorkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Classical Musician | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Classical Musician 2nd = 5 Highview Ebony 3rd = 3 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Jay King | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 13:54 | 1st = 3 Jay King 2nd = 4 Supreme Red 3rd = 7 Sixteen Candles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Future Shock | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Future Shock 2nd = 12 Grand Cooler 3rd = 10 Florabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 15 La Danseur | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 13:40 | 1st = 15 La Danseur 2nd = 7 Kitch 3rd = 10 The Toothfairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Fiveway Arandt | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 13:37 | 1st = 7 Fiveway Arandt 2nd = 5 Runaway Grant 3rd = 6 Lady Speed Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Major Assault | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Major Assault 2nd = 8 Sauce Bottle 3rd = 6 Satin Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Our Crime Of Passion | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Our Crime Of Passion 2nd = 1 What A Life 3rd = 7 Let Memphis Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Token Whirl | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Token Whirl 2nd = 7 Vapour Trail 3rd = 4 Rodale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 11 Ichihara | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 13:15 | 1st = 11 Ichihara 2nd = 9 Centrepet 3rd = 12 Incrimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Firemans Salute | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 13:13 | 1st = 5 Firemans Salute 2nd = 6 Pure Chemistry 3rd = 1 Jackpot Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 8 Pinot Davone | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Pinot Davone 2nd = 4 Fredrick William 3rd = 6 Workingclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Snow Surfer | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 13:02 | 1st = 8 Snow Surfer 2nd = 1 All Cool Kate 3rd = 3 Revved Up Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Adini | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 12:57 | 1st = 5 Adini 2nd = 1 Wandy Chick 3rd = 4 Know Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Etched in Stone | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 12:39 | 1st = 5 Etched in Stone 2nd = 4 Tom Finn 3rd = 7 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 13 Polly Flinders | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 12:30 | 1st = 13 Polly Flinders 2nd = 17 Go Beauty 3rd = 6 Aguin Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Grace Hill | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 12:22 | 1st = 7 Grace Hill 2nd = 1 Mamaja 3rd = 4 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 12:04 | 1st = 3 Dixie Lee 2nd = 1 Ladakh 3rd = 6 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 13 Valley Of Pentire | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 11:55 | 1st = 13 Valley Of Pentire 2nd = 11 Feistybabe 3rd = 8 Floaisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Opawa Eye | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 11:47 | 1st = 1 Opawa Eye 2nd = 2 Know Which 3rd = 7 Dangle The Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Trilogy Series | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 11:29 | 1st = 4 Trilogy Series 2nd = 1 Fair Movin 3rd = 5 Sunset Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 3 Miss Centrefold | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 11:20 | 1st = 3 Miss Centrefold 2nd = 9 Grand Belt 3rd = 7 Sir Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Waterview Lass | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 11:12 | 1st = 8 Waterview Lass 2nd = 3 Opawa Style 3rd = 1 Thrilling Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Another Coffee | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 10:54 | 1st = 5 Another Coffee 2nd = 8 Homebush Edith 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 2 Bobby | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 10:45 | 1st = 2 Bobby 2nd = 1 Maximum Gold 3rd = 10 Killarney Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Unshaken | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 10:37 | 1st = 8 Unshaken 2nd = 1 Sonic Duffer 3rd = 10 Ronray Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Uno Harriet | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 10:19 | 1st = 2 Uno Harriet 2nd = 8 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 3 Opawa Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 10 Jackson Cat | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 10:02 | 1st = 10 Jackson Cat 2nd = 8 Magic You 3rd = 1 Another Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Purest Heart | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 0:40 | 1st = 1 Purest Heart 2nd = 6 Coolabar Babe 3rd = 3 Fonzie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Octane Glade | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 0:22 | 1st = 2 Octane Glade 2nd = 10 Regent Shiraz 3rd = 9 Freeway Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Bit Spicy | ||
Thu Mar 1 2012 0:02 | 1st = 7 Bit Spicy 2nd = 6 Prodigal One 3rd = 4 Our Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Light Years Away | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 23:57 | 1st = 3 Light Years Away 2nd = 4 Crafty John 3rd = 1 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Kalden Torque | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 23:42 | 1st = 5 Kalden Torque 2nd = 8 Ashy Mashy 3rd = 6 Khafra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Cetane | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 23:07 | 1st = 6 Cetane 2nd = 10 Shae Flex 3rd = 4 Slash Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Ebony Storm | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Ebony Storm 2nd = 5 Lagoon Packer 3rd = 7 Kerries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Secret Ruby | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 22:52 | 1st = 5 Secret Ruby 2nd = 3 Darcy Darling 3rd = 7 Eye Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Kardashian | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 22:49 | 1st = 7 Kardashian 2nd = 5 For Peta 3rd = 2 Nulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Outlaw Torn | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Outlaw Torn 2nd = 8 Cronos Bale 3rd = 1 Claretown Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 High Impulse | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 22:32 | 1st = 4 High Impulse 2nd = 5 Prodigal One 3rd = 8 Ess Ess Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Polly Keeping | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 22:31 | 1st = 1 Polly Keeping 2nd = 3 Whippa Snippa 3rd = 2 Bar Room Broad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Saint Pierre | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Saint Pierre 2nd = 8 Flightsaber 3rd = 5 Whens Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Arvos Spice | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Arvos Spice 2nd = 5 Wilsons Venom 3rd = 7 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Major Nightmare | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 22:14 | 1st = 6 Major Nightmare 2nd = 7 Black Delta 3rd = 4 Faith And Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Deeply Red | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Deeply Red 2nd = 4 Grantham Girl 3rd = 6 Paddys Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Big Wave | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 Big Wave 2nd = 5 Frisky Melody 3rd = 1 Cousin Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Vox Pop | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Vox Pop 2nd = 1 Lonely Delight 3rd = 8 Just Coincidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 West Hot Fiesta | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:57 | 1st = 4 West Hot Fiesta 2nd = 1 Daisy Air 3rd = 3 Jorgy Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Western Heart | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:56 | 1st = 6 Western Heart 2nd = 5 Gee Boss 3rd = 2 Shanghai Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Lerrad Maharg | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Lerrad Maharg 2nd = 8 Emaratica 3rd = 5 Stephanies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Tuktoyaktuk | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Tuktoyaktuk 2nd = 4 Revenging 3rd = 1 Certain Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Magnificent Anna | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Magnificent Anna 2nd = 7 Sheza Flyer 3rd = 8 Zebstar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Then We Dance | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Then We Dance 2nd = 1 Sasha Sasha 3rd = 7 Built For Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Full Circle | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Full Circle 2nd = 4 Path To Vegas 3rd = 2 Jettison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Black Enigma | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:37 | 1st = 3 Black Enigma 2nd = 8 Find The Corners 3rd = 6 Understudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Champagne Ace | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Champagne Ace 2nd = 1 Wild Daisy 3rd = 3 Margs Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Colonel Zeb | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:28 | 1st = 6 Colonel Zeb 2nd = 5 Mrs Griff 3rd = 1 Miss Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Dexstar | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:23 | 1st = 5 Dexstar 2nd = 4 Im A Bonnie Sheila 3rd = 2 Miss Happygolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Kiltanon Skye | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:21 | 1st = 2 Kiltanon Skye 2nd = 3 Vapour Shaker 3rd = 4 Oh Caritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Gee Gees La Quita | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Gee Gees La Quita 2nd = 2 Anelene 3rd = 3 Oxy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Cool Kendra | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Cool Kendra 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Sal 3rd = 3 Eureka Frannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Bettor Be Red | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Bettor Be Red 2nd = 7 Smooth Grin 3rd = 4 Onajoyride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Ramrada | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Ramrada 2nd = 1 Lagoon Niffy 3rd = 10 Beryls Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Shes Irresistible | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:03 | 1st = 8 Shes Irresistible 2nd = 7 The Red Opal 3rd = 4 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Samantha Dee | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 21:01 | 1st = 1 Samantha Dee 2nd = 7 Hurlee 3rd = 5 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Chin Chin | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Chin Chin 2nd = 7 Ballinderry Jas 3rd = 8 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Silva Spur | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Silva Spur 2nd = 7 Prettyaspromised 3rd = 6 Bettor Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Gold Lightning | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:51 | 1st = 1 Gold Lightning 2nd = 2 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 8 Dancing Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Youthful Jack | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Youthful Jack 2nd = 8 Rave Night 3rd = 3 Motspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Abergail Shannon | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:43 | 1st = 2 Abergail Shannon 2nd = 3 Tulhurst Sienna 3rd = 1 Hush Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Shirazs Luck | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:41 | 1st = 5 Shirazs Luck 2nd = 4 Loose Bolts 3rd = 2 Alpe Dhuez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Kim Linn | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Kim Linn 2nd = 8 Waverly Creek 3rd = 7 Galaxy Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 5 Kimberley Cowboy | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Kimberley Cowboy 2nd = 11 Capricious Lad 3rd = 13 Sundown Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Major Day | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Major Day 2nd = 1 Card Player 3rd = 2 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Slingshot Jack | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Slingshot Jack 2nd = 4 Star Quality 3rd = 8 Rusty Miagi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Cold Shoulder | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:23 | 1st = 5 Cold Shoulder 2nd = 10 Grey Nomad 3rd = 6 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Scusami Hotel | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:21 | 1st = 1 Scusami Hotel 2nd = 2 Mario Chief 3rd = 4 Fyna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Lil Maso | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Lil Maso 2nd = 5 Trifle Trick 3rd = 1 System Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Win Her Over | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:13 | 1st = 8 Win Her Over 2nd = 9 Mummas Boy Red 3rd = 3 Getaloadaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Asterix | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:11 | 1st = 5 Asterix 2nd = 7 Blue Gauntlet 3rd = 6 Just Joking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Beven Heights | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Beven Heights 2nd = 8 Highland Lassie 3rd = 5 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Lilla | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:03 | 1st = 3 Lilla 2nd = 6 Grins Rendition 3rd = 2 Remember Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Lever Footprint | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 20:01 | 1st = 4 Lever Footprint 2nd = 9 Kay Bee Douglas 3rd = 1 Kyella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Avec Mon Ami | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Avec Mon Ami 2nd = 1 Prime Knockout 3rd = 10 Highway Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Surfin Blue | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Surfin Blue 2nd = 1 West Hot Deputy 3rd = 6 Enterprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Shady Falcon | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Shady Falcon 2nd = 8 Mirfak Prince 3rd = 2 Beach Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Squashed Banana | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Squashed Banana 2nd = 5 Kabam 3rd = 8 No Rules League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Merrywood John | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:41 | 1st = 5 Merrywood John 2nd = 11 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 8 Pride Of Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Autocert | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:39 | 1st = 3 Autocert 2nd = 1 Fawn Chow 3rd = 2 Chuck Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Speed Control | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Speed Control 2nd = 5 Luzambo 3rd = 8 Alberts Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Aristotleonassis | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Aristotleonassis 2nd = 4 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 2 Chanels Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Helele | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Helele 2nd = 1 Dream Flow 3rd = 8 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Dance Angel | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:23 | 1st = 4 Dance Angel 2nd = 5 Bullimore 3rd = 1 Prince Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Estralla | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:20 | 1st = 10 Estralla 2nd = 7 Straleta 3rd = 8 Talk And Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 On The Brink | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:18 | 1st = 6 On The Brink 2nd = 3 Dayseas Joy 3rd = 2 Shamad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Johns Delight | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Johns Delight 2nd = 7 Alohomora 3rd = 6 Rockin Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Chloe Jennifer | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Chloe Jennifer 2nd = 10 Blanca Martinez 3rd = 2 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Archie Green | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Archie Green 2nd = 5 Alleviate 3rd = 2 Deadly Diper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 High Cadence | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:06 | 1st = 5 High Cadence 2nd = 6 Time Share 3rd = 8 Cinque Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Smartie Artie | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Smartie Artie 2nd = 2 Jakcorijim 3rd = 8 Elle Of A Westerly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Reign Of Darkness | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Reign Of Darkness 2nd = 3 Melpark Sunshine 3rd = 6 Our Flash Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Knockback | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Knockback 2nd = 1 On The Side 3rd = 2 Purple Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Ellie Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Ellie Bale 2nd = 1 Slipaway Cool 3rd = 5 Dynamik Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Highview Pace | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Highview Pace 2nd = 1 Village Fighter 3rd = 7 Black Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Soho Legend | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 Soho Legend 2nd = 7 Laras Enforcer 3rd = 1 Wind Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Runnerdal | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Runnerdal 2nd = 2 Costly Call 3rd = 10 Miltons Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Major Gambler | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:40 | 1st = 11 Major Gambler 2nd = 6 Ima Pleasure 3rd = 3 Rebel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Sporty Enforcer | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:37 | 1st = 6 Sporty Enforcer 2nd = 5 Sanrico Joan 3rd = 1 Special Ethel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Mrs Grace | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:34 | 1st = 8 Mrs Grace 2nd = 2 Miss Abramovich 3rd = 3 Magic Amerizo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Bel Price | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Bel Price 2nd = 7 Kissaway 3rd = 4 Asil Anom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Mustang Jilly | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:29 | 1st = 4 Mustang Jilly 2nd = 10 Im A Thinker 3rd = 2 Vapour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 8 Keayang Starzzz 3rd = 6 Mister Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Seek Shelter | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:21 | 1st = 2 Seek Shelter 2nd = 5 Petite Hawk 3rd = 1 Slick Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Southern Master | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Southern Master 2nd = 1 Crazy Carl 3rd = 8 Go Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Canucalypso | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Canucalypso 2nd = 9 Georgiamac 3rd = 1 Sweetsweetlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 My Mate Rocky | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:11 | 1st = 5 My Mate Rocky 2nd = 2 Bowstreet Spirit 3rd = 3 Lynie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Meggs Currency | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:08 | 1st = 10 Meggs Currency 2nd = 2 Kim Coin 3rd = 8 January Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Classic Jo | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Classic Jo 2nd = 8 Size Me Up 3rd = 1 Ivory Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Shardoo | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Shardoo 2nd = 10 Flirting Rose 3rd = 6 Gee Gee Town Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Chiseled | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 Chiseled 2nd = 1 Thai Champ 3rd = 3 Ariek Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Lombo Supremacy | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Lombo Supremacy 2nd = 10 Mickie James 3rd = 5 Germiston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 All Inn Brady | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:51 | 1st = 7 All Inn Brady 2nd = 4 Yo Gabba Gabba 3rd = 8 Eggy Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Sons Of God | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:48 | 1st = 5 Sons Of God 2nd = 1 Snip n Duck 3rd = 15 He Is Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Stalingrad | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Stalingrad 2nd = 1 Edwarna 3rd = 2 Lay Down Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Coolenda | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Coolenda 2nd = 1 Calla Dude 3rd = 4 By Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Stay Lady Stay | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:33 | 1st = 7 Stay Lady Stay 2nd = 4 Rock Band 3rd = 11 Tshuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 What An Impact | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:32 | 1st = 7 What An Impact 2nd = 2 Cee Rioli 3rd = 4 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Love A Giggle | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:28 | 1st = 5 Love A Giggle 2nd = 3 Bigbadbarry 3rd = 6 Park Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Knock Taker | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Knock Taker 2nd = 2 Bogie Realty 3rd = 5 Wild Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Lady Chopin | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Lady Chopin 2nd = 8 Fashion 3rd = 3 Follonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Oh Kay | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Oh Kay 2nd = 6 Gotta Problem 3rd = 2 Old Man Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Cullen Bromac | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:12 | 1st = 9 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 5 Nonetheless 3rd = 1 Ezee Duzit Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Mister Charlie | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:11 | 1st = 3 Mister Charlie 2nd = 9 Smartbucks 3rd = 2 Jaimandy Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 Jet Star Girl | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:08 | 1st = 8 Jet Star Girl 2nd = 6 Dulacca Jet 3rd = 4 Save Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Omes Odyssey | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Omes Odyssey 2nd = 1 Elite Crystal 3rd = 5 Icy Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Onecatstoomany | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Onecatstoomany 2nd = 12 Baranski 3rd = 4 Crystal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Proven Idaho | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Proven Idaho 2nd = 5 Hot Buzzard 3rd = 8 Fools In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Izjalu | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:53 | 1st = 1 Izjalu 2nd = 4 Young Lionel 3rd = 7 Bluable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Mister Patience | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:52 | 1st = 4 Mister Patience 2nd = 8 Vocal Whisper 3rd = 5 Colmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Arctic Cash | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Arctic Cash 2nd = 6 Bicker 3rd = 8 The Enterprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Fearless Juddi | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Fearless Juddi 2nd = 1 My Geisha 3rd = 2 Eclectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 10 Rock Of Ages | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 Rock Of Ages 2nd = 4 Cheviot Beach 3rd = 9 Monte Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Lucias Charlm | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Lucias Charlm 2nd = 3 Reeah 3rd = 2 Hot Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Dilinger Lad | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Dilinger Lad 2nd = 7 Thisiswhoiam 3rd = 5 Absolute Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Super Effective | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:31 | 1st = 2 Super Effective 2nd = 1 Ellisas Diva 3rd = 3 Just John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Start Again | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:28 | 1st = 6 Start Again 2nd = 10 Mr Testa 3rd = 5 Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Atomic Split | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Atomic Split 2nd = 5 About Your Size 3rd = 7 Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 10 Secret Scent | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Secret Scent 2nd = 4 Its Only Love 3rd = 7 Faith In My |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Southern Suzie | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:17 | 1st = 8 Southern Suzie 2nd = 3 Makavelli 3rd = 5 Fox Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Dash For Home | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:13 | 1st = 1 Dash For Home 2nd = 7 Rock And Riff 3rd = 4 California Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Bobby Be Good | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:12 | 1st = 6 Bobby Be Good 2nd = 3 Joshs Conquest 3rd = 5 Go Boc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 10 Sono Piccolo | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:08 | 1st = 10 Sono Piccolo 2nd = 3 Savvy Smokin 3rd = 9 Shes Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Lakoda Doll | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Lakoda Doll 2nd = 2 Windy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Del Palio | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Del Palio 2nd = 3 Its Crunch Time 3rd = 14 Zuckerberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Bolt Lock Bolt | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:57 | 1st = 8 Bolt Lock Bolt 2nd = 1 Kacey Enlim 3rd = 9 Shanes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Chess Timer | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:52 | 1st = 9 Chess Timer 2nd = 10 Blissfulljack 3rd = 1 Shes Got It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Koaley | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:51 | 1st = 4 Koaley 2nd = 6 Roxeys Ghost 3rd = 8 Kamarooka Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Arctic | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Arctic 2nd = 2 Florida Fellow 3rd = 13 Veico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Never Forget | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 Never Forget 2nd = 5 Sunnybank Jack 3rd = 6 Amber Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Moonstones | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Moonstones 2nd = 1 Coliseo 3rd = 8 Pleasurena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Im Quick | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:37 | 1st = 9 Im Quick 2nd = 10 Are Gee Bee 3rd = 2 Caspers Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Passion Cantata | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:33 | 1st = 8 Passion Cantata 2nd = 1 Another Holdup 3rd = 2 Balcodia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Georgia Jane | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Georgia Jane 2nd = 4 Daisy Dop 3rd = 6 Clovalley Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Triple Tee | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:28 | 1st = 4 Triple Tee 2nd = 1 Tan Tat Jet 3rd = 5 Uli Urs Utz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Imry Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:24 | 1st = 5 Imry Bale 2nd = 2 Five Paws 3rd = 3 Carol Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 13 Divine Test | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:20 | 1st = 13 Divine Test 2nd = 4 Magical King 3rd = 9 Gearing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Rawiller | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:17 | 1st = 5 Rawiller 2nd = 4 Touch Of Lankan 3rd = 2 Curlwaa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 6 Coup Overbaked | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:14 | 1st = 6 Coup Overbaked 2nd = 2 Night Tango 3rd = 9 So Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Jimmys Gem | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Jimmys Gem 2nd = 1 Lifes A Lombo 3rd = 5 Henry Ducket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Cavalryman | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Cavalryman 2nd = 4 Only The Strong 3rd = 5 Hesitant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Kimba Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Kimba Bale 2nd = 4 Pure Bullicourt 3rd = 1 Fays Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Carmine King | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Carmine King 2nd = 1 Deengee 3rd = 4 Fifth Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Helmet Head | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Helmet Head 2nd = 2 Lika Gem 3rd = 4 Murphys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 12 Tortosa | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:53 | 1st = 12 Tortosa 2nd = 1 Just Ranger 3rd = 9 Lady Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Dale Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:49 | 1st = 6 Dale Bale 2nd = 4 Lektra Ice 3rd = 2 Silvias Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Szewinska | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Szewinska 2nd = 2 Fiesole 3rd = 7 Cacophony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Jacks Tiger | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:42 | 1st = 8 Jacks Tiger 2nd = 7 Emerley Oshea 3rd = 2 Cray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 11 Denali Dancer | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:39 | 1st = 11 Denali Dancer 2nd = 1 Esprit DOr 3rd = 3 Needastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Apache Speed | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Apache Speed 2nd = 10 Starlight Lee 3rd = 8 Hazzassassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 13 Captain Fastbuck | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:33 | 1st = 13 Captain Fastbuck 2nd = 5 Go Johnnie Go 3rd = 6 Harrisville Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Sisco Style | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Sisco Style 2nd = 8 Oily 3rd = 1 Beau Brummell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Delabombell | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Delabombell 2nd = 2 Monolith Miss 3rd = 3 Tanya Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Wot Price Pete | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Wot Price Pete 2nd = 1 Ella Allen 3rd = 7 Flash Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Brightlands Star | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 Brightlands Star 2nd = 3 Khalah Rose 3rd = 2 Dreamin Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Shunted | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Shunted 2nd = 3 Laurie Valentine 3rd = 2 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Cheyenne Warrior | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Cheyenne Warrior 2nd = 5 Nixon 3rd = 6 Bec Said No Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Arckaringa | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:07 | 1st = 1 Arckaringa 2nd = 2 Victa Tina 3rd = 5 Emmas A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Tahar | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:04 | 1st = 2 Tahar 2nd = 17 Consummate 3rd = 9 Scarlet Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Pinevale Willpower | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 14:02 | 1st = 3 Pinevale Willpower 2nd = 6 Run Forrest 3rd = 8 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 7 Rattle The Tin | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:58 | 1st = 7 Rattle The Tin 2nd = 6 Marsa 3rd = 2 Go Dutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Jet Blast | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 Jet Blast 2nd = 3 Trubbo 3rd = 6 Small Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Merlin Mustang | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Merlin Mustang 2nd = 8 Aliyana Tilde 3rd = 4 Rocky Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Footrot Foo | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Footrot Foo 2nd = 8 Tippett 3rd = 2 Racemussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Doohan | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:43 | 1st = 1 Doohan 2nd = 2 Ambush Al 3rd = 3 Ordynskis Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Battina Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Battina Bale 2nd = 6 Houdini 3rd = 5 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Danahere | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Danahere 2nd = 4 Gun And Power 3rd = 1 Amber Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Unity | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:32 | 1st = 6 Unity 2nd = 1 Toorak Tango 3rd = 4 Dakota Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 Outrageous Fortune | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:29 | 1st = 5 Outrageous Fortune 2nd = 3 One Nite Stand 3rd = 8 Phoenician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Gotahavasheffield | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:27 | 1st = 3 Gotahavasheffield 2nd = 6 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 5 Fictional Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Corteccia | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:21 | 1st = 1 Corteccia 2nd = 3 Trinity Boy 3rd = 6 Harry Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Bandito | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Bandito 2nd = 4 Greywinds Fonz 3rd = 3 Nurse Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 9 Pineapple | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:15 | 1st = 9 Pineapple 2nd = 3 Hannah Jane 3rd = 8 Shango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Hopes Up | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Hopes Up 2nd = 3 My Little Star 3rd = 1 Sheza Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Italian Danza | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:08 | 1st = 2 Italian Danza 2nd = 6 Formosa Blues 3rd = 5 Rockys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Ronan Machall | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Ronan Machall 2nd = 7 Howlin Wind 3rd = 6 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Our Snowman | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Our Snowman 2nd = 1 State Chill 3rd = 8 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Gwynn Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 12:57 | 1st = 6 Gwynn Bale 2nd = 8 Antoni Bale 3rd = 2 Celtic Collusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Crumb | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Crumb 2nd = 4 Coup Ease 3rd = 15 Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Cant Be Late | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Cant Be Late 2nd = 7 Bella Profit 3rd = 2 Mystery Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Go Crash | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 Go Crash 2nd = 5 Homebush Taylor 3rd = 8 Wandy Geno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Crazy Heart | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 12:37 | 1st = 1 Crazy Heart 2nd = 4 Koubek 3rd = 2 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 To Be Trew | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 To Be Trew 2nd = 2 Empire Jack 3rd = 5 Kansas Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Tina | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 12:29 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Tina 2nd = 1 Brutus Finale 3rd = 4 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 Keen Affair | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 12:20 | 1st = 2 Keen Affair 2nd = 4 Royale Crystal 3rd = 1 Gold Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Arlow Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 12:17 | 1st = 4 Arlow Bale 2nd = 1 Fredrina Bale 3rd = 2 Lektra Chapman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Buddy | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 12:12 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Buddy 2nd = 8 Know Escape 3rd = 1 Lethal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Rego Due | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 12:08 | 1st = 5 Rego Due 2nd = 1 Nitro Nymph 3rd = 3 Selsi Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Theodore West | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 11:54 | 1st = 7 Theodore West 2nd = 8 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 9 Roadmans Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Credit Crunch | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 11:45 | 1st = 5 Credit Crunch 2nd = 4 Skirmish 3rd = 1 Hemingway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Summer Spice | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 11:37 | 1st = 4 Summer Spice 2nd = 8 Mr Jazz Man 3rd = 9 Wandy Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Barrys Way | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 11:19 | 1st = 1 Barrys Way 2nd = 6 Krussian 3rd = 4 Tilt Your Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 9 Pearl Dancer | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 11:10 | 1st = 9 Pearl Dancer 2nd = 3 Oodles 3rd = 7 Saw Her Walkin By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Darlek Khan | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 11:02 | 1st = 4 Darlek Khan 2nd = 6 Floating Away 3rd = 3 Spring Tyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Shalf | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 10:44 | 1st = 6 Shalf 2nd = 8 Homebush Lacey 3rd = 1 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 7 El Capitano | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 10:35 | 1st = 7 El Capitano 2nd = 9 Sandys Girl 3rd = 1 Theemgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Homebush Nelson | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 10:27 | 1st = 6 Homebush Nelson 2nd = 8 Billy Haka 3rd = 1 Ms Tournamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Te Popo Joe | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 10:09 | 1st = 8 Te Popo Joe 2nd = 7 Ariana 3rd = 3 Strapped Forcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 10 Fast Fame | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 10:00 | 1st = 10 Fast Fame 2nd = 6 Stradbroke City 3rd = 3 Sorley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Union Lady | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 1:17 | 1st = 7 Union Lady 2nd = 6 Shawnteona 3rd = 1 Paint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Twister Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 0:57 | 1st = 7 Twister Monelli 2nd = 3 Tim Tam Debello 3rd = 5 Trinidad Scorpio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Dynamik Girl | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 0:37 | 1st = 7 Dynamik Girl 2nd = 4 Vamperella 3rd = 5 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Cool Azz Shiraz | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 0:20 | 1st = 6 Cool Azz Shiraz 2nd = 1 Tic Attack 3rd = 3 Chinese Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Whose Guess | ||
Wed Feb 1 2012 0:05 | 1st = 5 Whose Guess 2nd = 1 Mighty Moses 3rd = 6 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Margin Girl | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Margin Girl 2nd = 11 Birdies Best 3rd = 7 Chalondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Doug Douglas | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 22:22 | 1st = 7 Doug Douglas 2nd = 4 Spirit Catcher 3rd = 2 Proven Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Cool Duffy | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 22:13 | 1st = 1 Cool Duffy 2nd = 2 Blonde Ollie 3rd = 8 On The Grid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 3 Scarred | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Scarred 2nd = 1 Ciara Girl 3rd = 7 Im Switched On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Proven Knox | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 22:03 | 1st = 1 Proven Knox 2nd = 7 Wicked Trip 3rd = 2 Mister Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Benediction | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:58 | 1st = 5 Benediction 2nd = 2 Reallyimaterminata 3rd = 1 Safe Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Lektra Ottens | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:56 | 1st = 6 Lektra Ottens 2nd = 2 Gangbusters 3rd = 9 Hells Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Fast Cappa | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:53 | 1st = 2 Fast Cappa 2nd = 3 Les Mate 3rd = 6 Direct Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Jessie Reltub | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:46 | 1st = 1 Jessie Reltub 2nd = 7 Visual Approach 3rd = 2 Shady Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Rockadore | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:43 | 1st = 4 Rockadore 2nd = 2 Daintree Atom 3rd = 1 Typhoon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 11 Totally Cheeky | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:38 | 1st = 11 Totally Cheeky 2nd = 7 Brother Francis 3rd = 2 Statelyness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Princes Faye | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:36 | 1st = 7 Princes Faye 2nd = 4 Rubys Chaos 3rd = 8 Destination Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Mickey Lee | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:33 | 1st = 8 Mickey Lee 2nd = 6 Jacks Revenge 3rd = 2 Active Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Jilliby Rio | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Rio 2nd = 10 Waiona 3rd = 6 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 San Rio Grande | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:26 | 1st = 8 San Rio Grande 2nd = 2 Hooroo Guru 3rd = 1 No Couch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Godsend | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:23 | 1st = 1 Godsend 2nd = 8 Glen Gallon 3rd = 3 Heston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 10 Dash Of Class | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:18 | 1st = 10 Dash Of Class 2nd = 4 Arwoc Flier 3rd = 3 Rama On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Ilika Malika | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Ilika Malika 2nd = 5 Black Magic Man 3rd = 8 Travs Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Burcov Nicole | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:16 | 1st = 1 Burcov Nicole 2nd = 7 Cool And Fancy 3rd = 8 Ultimate Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 9 Oxidize | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:13 | 1st = 9 Oxidize 2nd = 1 El Caballo 3rd = 5 Jenmar Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Radio Ga Ga | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Radio Ga Ga 2nd = 9 R Eleven 3rd = 6 Master William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Head Tuner | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:06 | 1st = 1 Head Tuner 2nd = 7 Replicate 3rd = 5 Climate Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Heza Trick | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:02 | 1st = 6 Heza Trick 2nd = 5 Thirsty Mach 3rd = 8 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 On A Day | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 On A Day 2nd = 5 Colorada 3rd = 2 Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 All About Meno | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:59 | 1st = 4 All About Meno 2nd = 6 Ruby The Bomb 3rd = 2 Cat Scratch Feva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Flavours | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 Flavours 2nd = 5 Charlies Spirit 3rd = 3 Stylish William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Aston Galilee | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Aston Galilee 2nd = 1 Carol Allen 3rd = 2 Dyna Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 10 Donoson | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:49 | 1st = 10 Donoson 2nd = 7 Billy Badlands 3rd = 2 Wamboyne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Albino Peachy 2nd = 3 Watta Whisper 3rd = 5 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Shes Irresistible | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:43 | 1st = 7 Shes Irresistible 2nd = 1 Lombo Littlecharma 3rd = 8 Venus Williams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Rohan | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:40 | 1st = 11 Rohan 2nd = 4 Sea God 3rd = 9 Acute Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Impressive Shaz | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Impressive Shaz 2nd = 3 Smashing Boy 3rd = 5 Totally Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Talkative | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:36 | 1st = 1 Talkative 2nd = 6 Wheres Turner 3rd = 4 Angels Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Double Decoy | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:33 | 1st = 8 Double Decoy 2nd = 6 Pure Instinct 3rd = 2 Farmor Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:28 | 1st = 10 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 6 Queen Of Fire 3rd = 1 El Jays Modeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Kato | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:27 | 1st = 3 Kato 2nd = 7 Edenhope Lad 3rd = 2 Shane Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Nova Vite | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Nova Vite 2nd = 1 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 9 Emotion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Rusty Miagi | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Rusty Miagi 2nd = 3 Nitro Cee 3rd = 2 My Mate Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 3 Knightsmile | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Knightsmile 2nd = 1 Night Radar 3rd = 7 Lettucefib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Sporty Enforcer | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:17 | 1st = 6 Sporty Enforcer 2nd = 8 Knock Taker 3rd = 2 Brent Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Top Pledge | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:16 | 1st = 3 Top Pledge 2nd = 5 State Of Bling 3rd = 7 King Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Noble Pedro | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:13 | 1st = 3 Noble Pedro 2nd = 8 Young Snozz 3rd = 6 Paua Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Panatomic | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Panatomic 2nd = 2 Davids Lady 3rd = 7 Malabe Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Franco Sharnee | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:07 | 1st = 7 Franco Sharnee 2nd = 1 Crafty Joseph 3rd = 2 Count Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Hey Blondie | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:05 | 1st = 10 Hey Blondie 2nd = 2 Born To Be Bad 3rd = 11 Just A Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Gordon Bale | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:03 | 1st = 1 Gordon Bale 2nd = 4 Flip Bale 3rd = 3 Mcmorgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Carter Royale | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Carter Royale 2nd = 8 Lansvale Riddle 3rd = 1 Tiggers Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Knot Hazardous | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:57 | 1st = 6 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 4 Star Bomber 3rd = 7 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:55 | 1st = 9 Turnpike Cruiser 2nd = 5 Poker Storm 3rd = 4 Sakwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Omega Joshua | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:53 | 1st = 3 Omega Joshua 2nd = 1 Bart Jordan 3rd = 8 Eurig Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Midnight Capers | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Midnight Capers 2nd = 1 Ate To Much 3rd = 4 Bells Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Go Harvey Go | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:49 | 1st = 5 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 3 Right Time 3rd = 1 Not My Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 1 Artstandin | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Artstandin 2nd = 10 Gentlemanscrossing 3rd = 7 On The Buzzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Gigit | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Gigit 2nd = 8 Calico Princess 3rd = 2 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Kaylas Dream | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Kaylas Dream 2nd = 8 Ashby Osti 3rd = 1 Berridale Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Unique Blue | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 Unique Blue 2nd = 7 Cheating Charlie 3rd = 5 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Ifwegowellgo | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Ifwegowellgo 2nd = 1 Dejayangel 3rd = 7 Always Lacking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Running Smart | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:33 | 1st = 7 Running Smart 2nd = 2 Omega Eli 3rd = 8 Taabinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Sky Balloon | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Sky Balloon 2nd = 3 Army Miss 3rd = 5 Raging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Hes My Future | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:27 | 1st = 8 Hes My Future 2nd = 2 Altario 3rd = 4 Witch On Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Brett Douglas | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:26 | 1st = 5 Brett Douglas 2nd = 6 Jones Boy 3rd = 3 My Friend Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Dalmont Rose | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:22 | 1st = 11 Dalmont Rose 2nd = 10 Shakes Gold 3rd = 7 Hes No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Black Hombre | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Black Hombre 2nd = 4 Spark Up 3rd = 2 Gula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Hot Sunday | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 Hot Sunday 2nd = 6 Stubborn Babe 3rd = 1 Petite Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Radiator Springs | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Radiator Springs 2nd = 2 Indefinate Delay 3rd = 7 Stately Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 5 Hirising | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:12 | 1st = 5 Hirising 2nd = 3 Grace Artois 3rd = 8 Hot Air Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Spotted Cruiser | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Spotted Cruiser 2nd = 1 Ve Du Magic 3rd = 7 Starosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Hopes Up | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Hopes Up 2nd = 4 Dyna Cleto 3rd = 7 Ava Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Flying Fabio | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Flying Fabio 2nd = 2 Vintage Blend 3rd = 1 Rogan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Apache Speed | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:03 | 1st = 4 Apache Speed 2nd = 7 Starlight Lee 3rd = 6 Doctor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Plankton | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:01 | 1st = 5 Plankton 2nd = 3 Axels 3rd = 8 Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Liqueur Lass | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Liqueur Lass 2nd = 2 Playing Surface 3rd = 10 Forceful Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Ima Fortress | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:58 | 1st = 6 Ima Fortress 2nd = 2 Zealous Zeb 3rd = 5 Flying Liddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Izjalu | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Izjalu 2nd = 9 Belle Francine 3rd = 6 Sundanceboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 The Dip | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 The Dip 2nd = 7 Willbe Doc 3rd = 1 Nitro Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Magic Miagi | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Magic Miagi 2nd = 7 Laquinta Boy 3rd = 4 She Is Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Arthur Beech | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:47 | 1st = 8 Arthur Beech 2nd = 2 Super Wise 3rd = 5 Salami Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Apparently So | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Apparently So 2nd = 2 Active Scoop 3rd = 7 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Chips Mcfadden | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Chips Mcfadden 2nd = 2 Artistic Warrior 3rd = 7 Codys Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Stalingrad | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:39 | 1st = 8 Stalingrad 2nd = 4 Daily Mail 3rd = 7 Another Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Lacomare | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Lacomare 2nd = 2 Our Lisa 3rd = 5 Laurie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Point One Back | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Point One Back 2nd = 6 Drop Tank 3rd = 2 Some Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Whosthatchick | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Whosthatchick 2nd = 8 Southbank Lady 3rd = 9 Algabonyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Hes Got Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:29 | 1st = 8 Hes Got Spirit 2nd = 7 Jade The Weapon 3rd = 3 Coquihalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Magic Match | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:28 | 1st = 3 Magic Match 2nd = 2 Bull Ride 3rd = 1 Hearts Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Bettor Draw | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:23 | 1st = 9 Bettor Draw 2nd = 10 Drifting West 3rd = 8 Iden Noshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Indamani | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:20 | 1st = 4 Indamani 2nd = 5 Scrapindipity 3rd = 1 Emaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Bevs Off | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Bevs Off 2nd = 1 Icy Relic 3rd = 9 Ambrose Crump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 Shortnspeedy | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Shortnspeedy 2nd = 1 Eightseconddance 3rd = 7 Lizards Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Anytime Sunshine | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:07 | 1st = 6 Anytime Sunshine 2nd = 1 Looter 3rd = 2 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Maybebaby | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Maybebaby 2nd = 8 The Unionist 3rd = 4 Tru To Life Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Mambo Magic | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:58 | 1st = 4 Mambo Magic 2nd = 7 Pure Ruler 3rd = 2 Trusting Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Laterron | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Laterron 2nd = 9 Cullens Count 3rd = 10 The Bullionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Dream Catcher | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Dream Catcher 2nd = 5 Joey Rules 3rd = 2 October Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Sir Stanley | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Sir Stanley 2nd = 4 Lots Of Heart 3rd = 3 Rusty Trawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Harrys Comet | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 Harrys Comet 2nd = 7 Five Digits 3rd = 6 Cruising Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Princess Finale | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Princess Finale 2nd = 6 Happy Valleez 3rd = 1 Royal Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Always Puzzled | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Always Puzzled 2nd = 8 Bomber Pride 3rd = 5 Aussie Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 4 Caribbean Striker | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:39 | 1st = 4 Caribbean Striker 2nd = 8 Paul Land 3rd = 11 Blissfulicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Trotting | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Trotting 2nd = 4 Bad Boy Troy 3rd = 3 Sarahs Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Elite Of The Year | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:34 | 1st = 6 Elite Of The Year 2nd = 2 Whitewood 3rd = 5 Rattle Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Victa Ralph | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Victa Ralph 2nd = 7 Inserter 3rd = 3 Leta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 8 - 8 Golotto | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:24 | 1st = 8 Golotto 2nd = 14 Mik Yelrow 3rd = 5 Jet Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 4 Cavalry Black | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Cavalry Black 2nd = 2 Ticket To Vegas 3rd = 9 Limbo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Spot On Rob | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Spot On Rob 2nd = 2 Strike The Match 3rd = 8 Timely Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 10 Circle The Globe | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:15 | 1st = 10 Circle The Globe 2nd = 1 Aiglon 3rd = 12 The Southern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 12 Strap Theory | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:10 | 1st = 12 Strap Theory 2nd = 14 Onetimeatbandcamp 3rd = 4 The Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Black Magic Miss | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 Black Magic Miss 2nd = 8 Emirates Lass 3rd = 11 Stay Lady Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 4 Sing For The Sun | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 17:05 | 1st = 4 Sing For The Sun 2nd = 2 Jungle Knight 3rd = 5 Have No Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Beegees Reality | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Beegees Reality 2nd = 8 Our Rhino Man 3rd = 3 Jasmen Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Tivoli Beau | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:54 | 1st = 5 Tivoli Beau 2nd = 1 Boulders 3rd = 6 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 15 Auspicious | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:50 | 1st = 15 Auspicious 2nd = 17 Danzin Heart 3rd = 9 Thornquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 7 - 3 Usain Prince | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:46 | 1st = 3 Usain Prince 2nd = 13 El Sonador 3rd = 12 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Bold Line | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:42 | 1st = 5 Bold Line 2nd = 4 Testate 3rd = 1 Ciro Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 1 Blue Nile | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:38 | 1st = 1 Blue Nile 2nd = 10 Trail 3rd = 8 Princess Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Northern Gunna | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Northern Gunna 2nd = 1 Gung Ho Rumble 3rd = 5 Balotelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Rhapsodic | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Rhapsodic 2nd = 7 Faultless Dancer 3rd = 1 Depasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 14 Split The Faith | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:26 | 1st = 14 Split The Faith 2nd = 9 Angel Wing 3rd = 6 Im A Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 14 Single Minded | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:25 | 1st = 14 Single Minded 2nd = 13 Marea Alta 3rd = 15 Top Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Free Dream | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:19 | 1st = 6 Free Dream 2nd = 1 Northern Trouble 3rd = 4 Sandy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Centafaith | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:18 | 1st = 4 Centafaith 2nd = 5 Beyond A Doubt 3rd = 1 Muscatels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 10 Invincible Lady | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:14 | 1st = 10 Invincible Lady 2nd = 1 Carracci 3rd = 8 Magic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 12 Dr Barnard | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:10 | 1st = 12 Dr Barnard 2nd = 6 Scarbank 3rd = 2 Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 Staralan | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Staralan 2nd = 5 Striding Success 3rd = 4 Bit Of A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Vision Of Time | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Vision Of Time 2nd = 8 Moscardo 3rd = 5 Runaway Ralfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Richoman | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:58 | 1st = 5 Richoman 2nd = 2 Sidecar 3rd = 1 Mr Molokai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 10 - 3 All Aboard | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:56 | 1st = 3 All Aboard 2nd = 6 The Goddaughter 3rd = 2 The Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Modern Al | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Modern Al 2nd = 4 Hangar Seven 3rd = 5 Mr Moto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Atomic Force | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Atomic Force 2nd = 7 The Hombre 3rd = 10 Twilight Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 2 Danes Bullet | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Danes Bullet 2nd = 1 One Lickety Split 3rd = 6 Onethingatatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Carlton Hero | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:41 | 1st = 8 Carlton Hero 2nd = 3 Challis Run 3rd = 1 Mister Mooms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 9 Flash Kid | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:38 | 1st = 9 Flash Kid 2nd = 3 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 2 Anteros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 1 Blinkin Swift | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:34 | 1st = 1 Blinkin Swift 2nd = 4 Jewel Passport 3rd = 9 Innocent Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Meadows Magic | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Meadows Magic 2nd = 12 Halos Little Hussy 3rd = 13 Jewel Of Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Major Fire | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Major Fire 2nd = 1 Lektra Lou 3rd = 7 White Prune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Glacier King | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Glacier King 2nd = 5 Marashot 3rd = 9 Blistered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - 8 Sun Valley | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:16 | 1st = 8 Sun Valley 2nd = 5 The Glitzy One 3rd = 3 Alpine Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Scarlet Tanager | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Tanager 2nd = 1 Lucky Day Kid 3rd = 7 Fusil De Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Saint Ilma | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Saint Ilma 2nd = 1 Baccara Rose 3rd = 6 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 5 Platinum Princess | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Platinum Princess 2nd = 15 Smoulder 3rd = 20 Villifye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Shanron Girl | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:02 | 1st = 2 Shanron Girl 2nd = 7 Leefull Shot 3rd = 5 Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 9 Mumbai Miss | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 15:00 | 1st = 9 Mumbai Miss 2nd = 7 Annies A Gem 3rd = 2 Jaggedman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 1 Manipulated | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Manipulated 2nd = 3 Rich Endowment 3rd = 4 Courtroom Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 9 Outback Girl | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:50 | 1st = 9 Outback Girl 2nd = 7 Dee Dee Smash 3rd = 2 The Mailman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Grand Group | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Grand Group 2nd = 6 Rise Above It 3rd = 1 Nics Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 Gulf Master | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Gulf Master 2nd = 7 Jumpin Joh 3rd = 11 Flamin Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Run Bully Run | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:44 | 1st = 5 Run Bully Run 2nd = 2 Melita 3rd = 4 Dukes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Black Banner | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Black Banner 2nd = 3 Oh Sunday 3rd = 6 Pilot Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 4 Woodyeva | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:36 | 1st = 4 Woodyeva 2nd = 7 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 3rd = 2 Zabene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Gallant Spur | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Gallant Spur 2nd = 6 Stage Left 3rd = 4 Wannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 4 Providence | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Providence 2nd = 12 No Other 3rd = 6 Teutonic Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 6 Chicharita | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Chicharita 2nd = 5 Our Famous Eve 3rd = 4 Joys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 King Kaoklai | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 King Kaoklai 2nd = 5 Metung Machine 3rd = 8 Galos Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 11 Big Red Fella | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:20 | 1st = 11 Big Red Fella 2nd = 6 Wanna Be Someone 3rd = 15 Youdotoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 5 Our Snippy | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Our Snippy 2nd = 13 Lady Akatak 3rd = 6 Straying Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 4 Inanoff | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Inanoff 2nd = 9 Soueast 3rd = 12 St Sational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 1 Brynne | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Brynne 2nd = 10 Bona Fides 3rd = 7 Speedy Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Mr Thatcher | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Mr Thatcher 2nd = 1 Psychodelic 3rd = 2 Superb Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 1 Aqualine | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:56 | 1st = 1 Aqualine 2nd = 5 Little Akaloa 3rd = 2 Caliburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Alsouq | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Alsouq 2nd = 3 From The Valley 3rd = 2 Crack A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 6 Motorised | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Motorised 2nd = 12 Sidereal Messenger 3rd = 13 Baremin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 3 Feltham | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Feltham 2nd = 12 Onetwogo 3rd = 5 Alberts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Silent Achiever | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:45 | 1st = 9 Silent Achiever 2nd = 1 Shuka 3rd = 10 Lady Krovanh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 8 Ness | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Ness 2nd = 9 Work To Rule 3rd = 12 Meadows Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Patience | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Patience 2nd = 3 Daddy Rooster 3rd = 10 Ravir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Passivity | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Passivity 2nd = 5 Comico 3rd = 8 Parolaroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 3 Baby Guinness | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Baby Guinness 2nd = 6 Eight Schillings 3rd = 4 Starguru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 1 - 1 Felidea | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Felidea 2nd = 10 Silent Harmony 3rd = 11 Tamamushi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 5 So Elusive | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:16 | 1st = 5 So Elusive 2nd = 4 Our Genes 3rd = 3 All Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Carnegie Flyer | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Carnegie Flyer 2nd = 5 Jump On The Jetty 3rd = 1 Alexander Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 1 Mattimeo | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Mattimeo 2nd = 8 Mackerel Sky 3rd = 9 Make Me Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 Green Supreme | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Green Supreme 2nd = 12 Hot Pursuit 3rd = 4 Pero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 10 Leonesse | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Leonesse 2nd = 1 Heuriger 3rd = 6 Going Concern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Solitude Lad | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Solitude Lad 2nd = 10 Prussian Miss 3rd = 2 Grey Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 4 Volkswood | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Volkswood 2nd = 6 Lasswade 3rd = 1 Slah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 5 Zenagen | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 12:37 | 1st = 5 Zenagen 2nd = 1 Benabar 3rd = 8 Coup Overbaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Warhorse | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Warhorse 2nd = 3 Irish Rebel 3rd = 5 Magic Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 11 Scareaway | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 12:10 | 1st = 11 Scareaway 2nd = 8 Thousand Pipers 3rd = 9 Get On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 8 Fragrant | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 11:57 | 1st = 8 Fragrant 2nd = 1 Kimberley Courtney 3rd = 4 Diamond Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Flash Hapi | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 11:45 | 1st = 3 Flash Hapi 2nd = 11 Platinum Dancer 3rd = 4 Mercury Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 No Credit | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 11:30 | 1st = 2 No Credit 2nd = 5 Red Rhapsody 3rd = 13 Sand Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 9 Never Die | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 11:17 | 1st = 9 Never Die 2nd = 1 Four Roses 3rd = 10 Apparent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 10 Chrysolite | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 11:05 | 1st = 10 Chrysolite 2nd = 1 Brave Ali 3rd = 14 Gaybrianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 5 Dickens | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 10:52 | 1st = 5 Dickens 2nd = 1 San Pedro 3rd = 4 King Leonidas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 3 Shutup Cat | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 10:40 | 1st = 3 Shutup Cat 2nd = 5 Coup Rotorua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 1 Scud | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 10:17 | 1st = 1 Scud 2nd = 7 Workingclass 3rd = 5 Summers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 4 Venetian Raider | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 10:05 | 1st = 4 Venetian Raider 2nd = 6 Orutan 3rd = 9 Darci Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 5 Young Da Vinci | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 1:40 | 1st = 5 Young Da Vinci 2nd = 2 Sangria Kiss 3rd = 6 Mister Lamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Fairy Jet | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 1:27 | 1st = 3 Fairy Jet 2nd = 1 Coccolicious 3rd = 5 Step Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Apache Icon | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 1:12 | 1st = 4 Apache Icon 2nd = 1 Elsies Gold 3rd = 8 Two Eye Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Edith Piaf | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 1:00 | 1st = 6 Edith Piaf 2nd = 1 Western Surprise 3rd = 3 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 November Tribute | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 0:52 | 1st = 5 November Tribute 2nd = 6 Patch Monelli 3rd = 3 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Split Rocks | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 0:37 | 1st = 3 Split Rocks 2nd = 1 Explicit Dancer 3rd = 4 Cetane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Configuration | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 0:25 | 1st = 8 Configuration 2nd = 10 Puhinui Rainbow 3rd = 12 Thumpem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Beau One | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 0:17 | 1st = 5 Beau One 2nd = 2 Sweating Bullets 3rd = 8 Lagoon Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Black Wolf | ||
Sun Jan 1 2012 0:02 | 1st = 3 Black Wolf 2nd = 1 Few Too Many 3rd = 6 Rock Dynamite |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000