Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Justa Kuri | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 23:57 | 1st = 8 Justa Kuri 2nd = 6 Life Warming 3rd = 2 Magic Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Jakes House | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 23:37 | 1st = 4 Jakes House 2nd = 5 Cousin Jacob 3rd = 3 Dallas Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Arcadia Shiraz | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 23:17 | 1st = 1 Arcadia Shiraz 2nd = 2 Rockin Robin 3rd = 3 Dollstan Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 La Signora | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 La Signora 2nd = 6 Hard Rock 3rd = 1 Jed Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Blue Eyed Son | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 Blue Eyed Son 2nd = 3 Easy Come 3rd = 10 Lanbrook Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Another Flame | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 22:37 | 1st = 3 Another Flame 2nd = 2 Sherrins Choice 3rd = 7 Flying Hypo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Horace Slughorn | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Horace Slughorn 2nd = 3 Cheesey Grin 3rd = 7 Keen Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Elite Streak | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Elite Streak 2nd = 3 Kid Kiddo 3rd = 6 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Deep Drill | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Deep Drill 2nd = 3 La Flama Blanca 3rd = 10 Six Brothers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Asian Courage | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 22:15 | 1st = 10 Asian Courage 2nd = 9 The Time Bandit 3rd = 1 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 7 Light Bulb 3rd = 6 Georgee Go Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Rellim Macca | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 22:09 | 1st = 7 Rellim Macca 2nd = 2 Blue Flute 3rd = 5 Heza Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Black Santana | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Black Santana 2nd = 6 Knight Fun 3rd = 5 Ghostly Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 5 Myrniongfirecraker | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Myrniongfirecraker 2nd = 6 The Storm Attack 3rd = 11 Fist Of Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Knock Me Not | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:56 | 1st = 3 Knock Me Not 2nd = 7 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 1 Its A Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Cuzin Bob | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Cuzin Bob 2nd = 4 Im Pumped 3rd = 5 Sonic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Might Be Luck | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:46 | 1st = 2 Might Be Luck 2nd = 5 To Transcend 3rd = 3 California Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Haisu | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:42 | 1st = 1 Haisu 2nd = 2 Raging Obsession 3rd = 5 Whata Good Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Top Knock | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Top Knock 2nd = 2 Curly Mac 3rd = 8 Be Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 1 Mosquito Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:32 | 1st = 1 Mosquito Flyer 3rd = 4 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 10 Flyin Fox | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:32 | 1st = 10 Flyin Fox 2nd = 4 Alta Antonio 3rd = 2 Torque Artraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Take The Weight | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Take The Weight 2nd = 2 Prince De Galles 3rd = 8 Anna Ray Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Rowdy Yates | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:23 | 1st = 5 Rowdy Yates 2nd = 6 Kawana Moroney 3rd = 8 Wedding Present |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Our Calvados | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 Our Calvados 2nd = 11 Ardens Southee 3rd = 4 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Lizzys Angel | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:13 | 1st = 2 Lizzys Angel 2nd = 1 Rail Torque 3rd = 8 Bentley Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Final Shiraz | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:09 | 1st = 2 Final Shiraz 2nd = 4 Evies Entity 3rd = 1 Turnout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Hanifys Ruler | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Hanifys Ruler 3rd = 7 Miners Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 4 Linga Longa Lass | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Linga Longa Lass 2nd = 10 Corbin Lee 3rd = 1 Perfect Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Mingela Flash | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 Mingela Flash 2nd = 5 Alana Vale 3rd = 6 Gina Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Key Stroke | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Key Stroke 2nd = 5 Rockvel 3rd = 6 All On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Makati Maximus | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Makati Maximus 2nd = 1 All Flair 3rd = 4 Sol Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Dashiki Trick | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Dashiki Trick 2nd = 4 Miss Clowntown 3rd = 1 Kya Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 In The Slot | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:37 | 1st = 3 In The Slot 2nd = 2 Wheres Da Jing 3rd = 6 Paramount Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 7 Bobby Maravu | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:32 | 1st = 7 Bobby Maravu 2nd = 4 Go El Zhar 3rd = 2 Tinted Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 2 Nothing To Hide 3rd = 1 Mister Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Slippys Texada | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:23 | 1st = 8 Slippys Texada 2nd = 4 Young Snozz 3rd = 7 Junior Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Hap Chap | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Hap Chap 2nd = 1 Adda Notherzero 3rd = 5 Globalization |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Noah | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:13 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Noah 2nd = 5 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 1 Smooth Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Penny Allen | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:09 | 1st = 5 Penny Allen 2nd = 1 Scull Oreilly 3rd = 6 Allen Rogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Hydraulics | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Hydraulics 2nd = 5 Taylor Knox 3rd = 3 Last Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 1 Hector Barbossa | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 5 One Wise Man 3rd = 9 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Smart Spender | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 19:57 | 1st = 5 Smart Spender 2nd = 8 Gill Grunt 3rd = 2 Gayan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Tuckys Runner | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 19:53 | 1st = 1 Tuckys Runner 2nd = 2 Brindle Pogo 3rd = 4 Private Moler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Slick Chapel | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Slick Chapel 2nd = 1 Baptism Of Fire 3rd = 3 Northern Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Maya Keroma | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 19:42 | 1st = 3 Maya Keroma 2nd = 8 Far West Leader 3rd = 4 Steel Fixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 5 Witzend | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Witzend 2nd = 8 Sotiris 3rd = 7 Additallup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Perrin Allen | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Perrin Allen 2nd = 4 Mr Fidget 3rd = 1 Sandy Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Grundon | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Grundon 2nd = 7 Blue Bird 3rd = 4 All One Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Major Catastrophe | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 5 Home Secretary 3rd = 1 Pro Veritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Inside Edge | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 19:13 | 1st = 4 Inside Edge 2nd = 1 Clay Bird 3rd = 5 Snipers Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Tait Bale | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Tait Bale 2nd = 8 Always Yours 3rd = 7 Hyper Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Nurse Jessie | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Nurse Jessie 2nd = 6 Kilto 3rd = 1 Last Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 7 Cost Me A Quid | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Cost Me A Quid 2nd = 10 Earl Harbour 3rd = 1 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Major King | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:56 | 1st = 4 Major King 2nd = 7 Our Pale Ale 3rd = 8 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Wy Yung Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:51 | 1st = 2 Wy Yung Flyer 2nd = 8 Oh Leary 3rd = 3 So Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Top Brand | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:46 | 1st = 2 Top Brand 2nd = 1 Spring Impact 3rd = 8 Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Gelzinnis Clan | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:41 | 1st = 6 Gelzinnis Clan 2nd = 8 Greenock Girl 3rd = 7 Macks Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 De Ja Moo | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:36 | 1st = 5 De Ja Moo 2nd = 8 Digi Techno 3rd = 2 Slater Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Assimilator | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Assimilator 2nd = 5 Avadale 3rd = 2 Power Source |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 2 Lifezone | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Lifezone 2nd = 10 Nonni Sheffield 3rd = 6 Our Molly Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Impaction | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:26 | 1st = 8 Impaction 2nd = 6 Brave Buccaneer 3rd = 2 Lights On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Breeze On Bronski | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Breeze On Bronski 2nd = 5 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 7 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Pernickety | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:16 | 1st = 1 Pernickety 2nd = 2 Gold Chalice 3rd = 6 Lights Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Be Sharpe | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Be Sharpe 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Glory 3rd = 2 Buddy Oh Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:07 | 1st = 8 Charmed Speed 2nd = 5 Fyre Out 3rd = 2 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 6 So Pretentious | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 18:03 | 1st = 6 So Pretentious 2nd = 7 Budabar 3rd = 1 Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Flamena | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:58 | 1st = 2 Flamena 2nd = 1 Little Big Rig 3rd = 5 Zaldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Black Cardigan | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Black Cardigan 2nd = 4 Vel Belena 3rd = 2 Smashing Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Dodgy Bob | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Dodgy Bob 2nd = 4 Black Dax 3rd = 1 Kipenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Talk Of Kings | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:46 | 1st = 7 Talk Of Kings 2nd = 12 Exotique 3rd = 4 General Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Bomber Jack | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:42 | 1st = 5 Bomber Jack 2nd = 2 Bo Apache 3rd = 6 Flaming Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Super Imperior | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Super Imperior 2nd = 6 Ours And 3rd = 5 Regal Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Iron Outlaw | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:36 | 1st = 5 Iron Outlaw 2nd = 4 Franco Cruz 3rd = 1 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 8 Crawford | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:35 | 1st = 8 Crawford 2nd = 3 Stanica Star 3rd = 9 Ishipal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Gracie Kellys | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:32 | 1st = 7 Gracie Kellys 2nd = 5 Maywyns Future 3rd = 4 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Zanatus | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:28 | 1st = 7 Zanatus 2nd = 3 Short Trip 3rd = 5 Western York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Regal Diamonds | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Regal Diamonds 2nd = 8 Black Fleet 3rd = 3 Parkfield Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Ellie Bale | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:24 | 1st = 8 Ellie Bale 2nd = 5 Sly Jones 3rd = 3 Leefull Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:20 | 2nd = 5 Note To Bee 3rd = 10 Little Miss Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Grand Feeling | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Grand Feeling 2nd = 1 Noverach 3rd = 15 Rolling Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Haras Rocket | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Haras Rocket 2nd = 2 In Harmony 3rd = 5 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 King Of Spin Lombo | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:12 | 1st = 2 King Of Spin Lombo 2nd = 8 Finn Lee 3rd = 9 Simioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 El Rio | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:09 | 1st = 7 El Rio 2nd = 6 Ten Doeschate 3rd = 8 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Pretty Peggy Sue | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:08 | 1st = 8 Pretty Peggy Sue 2nd = 3 Venetian Snow 3rd = 1 Brinny Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 8 Kenona Lass | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Kenona Lass 2nd = 6 Cashere Miss 3rd = 4 Avril Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Mach Cade | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Mach Cade 2nd = 9 Bien Hoa 3rd = 5 Hot Shot Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Bien Hoa | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Bien Hoa 2nd = 7 Mach Cade 3rd = 5 Hot Shot Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 4 Kostalot | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:59 | 1st = 4 Kostalot 2nd = 3 Satisfaction 3rd = 11 London Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Diamond Earner | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Diamond Earner 2nd = 1 Walloon Legend 3rd = 4 Lakoda Wags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 The Verve | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 The Verve 2nd = 4 Help Me Rhonda 3rd = 3 Brashere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Bortolotto | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:51 | 1st = 3 Bortolotto 2nd = 8 Josh Milne 3rd = 4 Market Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Flaming Rocky | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:49 | 1st = 2 Flaming Rocky 2nd = 1 Rickys A Rebel 3rd = 5 Bella Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 10 Jest Mamboo | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:45 | 1st = 10 Jest Mamboo 2nd = 1 Prussian Moon 3rd = 8 Doofunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Uncle Jeffrey | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Uncle Jeffrey 2nd = 5 Lack Of Patience 3rd = 1 Apache Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Praze An Beeble | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:37 | 1st = 9 Praze An Beeble 2nd = 7 Jenkelani Dream 3rd = 6 Tomorrows Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Kraken Belle | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:36 | 1st = 1 Kraken Belle 2nd = 4 Illegal Path 3rd = 6 Jaw Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Dyna Abaca | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:34 | 1st = 2 Dyna Abaca 2nd = 1 Remlaw Raider 3rd = 8 Miss Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 1 Crystal Icon | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Crystal Icon 2nd = 3 Dominant Manner 3rd = 6 Jade Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Tightrope | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Tightrope 2nd = 5 Wingello Lass 3rd = 6 Wiseking Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 11 Soldier Of Love | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:24 | 1st = 11 Soldier Of Love 2nd = 9 Pazejan 3rd = 10 Zah Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Sweet Lips | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Sweet Lips 2nd = 6 Walloonie 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Droste | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:18 | 1st = 2 Droste 2nd = 1 Metallic Grey 3rd = 8 Duan Allibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Hey You Mug | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:17 | 1st = 7 Hey You Mug 2nd = 8 Dons Daughter 3rd = 1 Space Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Broadacres | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:14 | 1st = 3 Broadacres 2nd = 4 Franks Flyer 3rd = 1 Lady Carringbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Onemore Eightmore | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Onemore Eightmore 2nd = 6 Juste Si 3rd = 4 Cap Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Crystal Dooley | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Crystal Dooley 2nd = 3 Dashing Man 3rd = 6 Miss Pink Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 One Eyed Terror | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:02 | 1st = 10 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 6 Gold Pay 3rd = 7 Mach Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Miss Ida Glider | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Ida Glider 2nd = 4 Up And Gone 3rd = 8 Good Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Five Hammers | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:59 | 1st = 6 Five Hammers 2nd = 4 Fuzzy Bale 3rd = 8 Pyrenees Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 1 Simmo | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Simmo 2nd = 7 Dixie Doll 3rd = 6 Dereims |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Nobody Knows | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Nobody Knows 2nd = 4 High Flying Diamonds 3rd = 8 Perfect Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 5 Darci Coup | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:49 | 1st = 5 Darci Coup 2nd = 1 Keeparunnin 3rd = 4 Rufshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 4 San Jose 3rd = 8 Joan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Craiglea Ducati | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:43 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Ducati 2nd = 9 Craiglea Opal 3rd = 5 Craiglea Celica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 3 Classic Typhoon | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:39 | 1st = 3 Classic Typhoon 2nd = 2 Black Sierra 3rd = 8 Ricson Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 4 Nonino | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Nonino 2nd = 6 Whitewood 3rd = 2 Damascene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Vapourette | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:34 | 1st = 5 Vapourette 2nd = 1 Jankovic 3rd = 6 Mill House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Proven Mayhem | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 6 Fast Finish 3rd = 9 Rushin Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Uk Connection | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Uk Connection 2nd = 7 Plane Sailin Lombo 3rd = 5 El Charro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Near History | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:24 | 1st = 8 Near History 2nd = 1 Sandy Pines 3rd = 2 Ignatius Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 6 Stratigraphy | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Stratigraphy 2nd = 5 El Supremo 3rd = 4 Private Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Bo Tatiana | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:19 | 1st = 1 Bo Tatiana 2nd = 5 Cosmic Jim 3rd = 7 Hungry Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 The Apache Kid | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 The Apache Kid 2nd = 6 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 3 Itdontmattertome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Go Go Dingo | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:14 | 1st = 6 Go Go Dingo 2nd = 2 Captain Todd 3rd = 5 Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Tercel | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 Tercel 2nd = 7 Victa Victoria 3rd = 1 From the Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Jameson Aich | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:08 | 1st = 5 Jameson Aich 2nd = 3 Rockbel 3rd = 2 Blaze To Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 To Be Trew | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 To Be Trew 2nd = 7 Chamonix 3rd = 6 Adelina Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Regal Villain | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:03 | 1st = 5 Regal Villain 2nd = 7 Lace Out 3rd = 1 Railway Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 5 Prince Of Prague | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Prince Of Prague 2nd = 7 Renascent 3rd = 8 Miss Mackillop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 5 Stack em Flat 3rd = 1 Royal Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Lachs Ambition | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Lachs Ambition 2nd = 6 Maywyns Best 3rd = 7 Look At Russo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Feraro Karma | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Feraro Karma 2nd = 7 Decibel 3rd = 1 Riley Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 11 Emerenta | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Emerenta 2nd = 10 Tap Onthe Shoulder 3rd = 3 Brave Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Billyo | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:44 | 1st = 4 Billyo 2nd = 1 Odd Future 3rd = 3 Flash Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 My Hayley Robyn | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 My Hayley Robyn 2nd = 2 Stephanie Major 3rd = 5 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Too Much Torque | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Too Much Torque 2nd = 1 So Elusive 3rd = 6 Never Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Ikari Honcho | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:37 | 1st = 4 Ikari Honcho 2nd = 5 Aston Odin 3rd = 2 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Cheergirl | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:29 | 1st = 7 Cheergirl 2nd = 6 Rara Rush 3rd = 8 Willow Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Grey Emperor | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Grey Emperor 2nd = 4 Dont Doubt Ju 3rd = 13 Pocket Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Proven Pontiac | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Proven Pontiac 2nd = 3 Dewana El Galo 3rd = 10 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Couldntdecide | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:17 | 1st = 7 Couldntdecide 2nd = 1 He Ticks All Boxes 3rd = 2 Master Of The Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Distorted | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:14 | 1st = 3 Distorted 2nd = 1 Camdale Libby 3rd = 2 Miss Hetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 10 Day After Tomorrow | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Day After Tomorrow 2nd = 7 Zupacharged 3rd = 11 Madam Maihem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Cyclone Dream | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Dream 2nd = 8 Monsieur Deville 3rd = 1 Carla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Our Premonition | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:04 | 1st = 3 Our Premonition 2nd = 11 Bee Jean 3rd = 7 Astrogal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Tricky Yoko | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Tricky Yoko 2nd = 2 Uncle Krang 3rd = 7 Fiery Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Ruby May | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:54 | 1st = 6 Ruby May 2nd = 1 Thats Ironic 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Dontstopthemusic | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Dontstopthemusic 2nd = 10 Vogue Stinger 3rd = 16 Letitbewonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Victa Brooke | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:47 | 1st = 2 Victa Brooke 2nd = 5 Sunny Nyasaland 3rd = 1 Blaze Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Motu Living Gem | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:46 | 1st = 5 Motu Living Gem 2nd = 8 Puhinui Survivor 3rd = 2 Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Hellyeah Oliver | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Hellyeah Oliver 2nd = 7 Feraro Sniper 3rd = 1 Arthur Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 9 Strive To Excel | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:35 | 1st = 9 Strive To Excel 2nd = 14 Shivers 3rd = 13 Shibetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Mr Whippy | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:33 | 1st = 3 Mr Whippy 2nd = 9 Tom Finn 3rd = 10 Jimmy Jurante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Dreamscape Aurora | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Dreamscape Aurora 2nd = 1 Charlie Bubbles 3rd = 6 Who Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Victory Hero | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 Victory Hero 2nd = 7 Percy Possum 3rd = 1 Google Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Aston Notsa | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:27 | 1st = 1 Aston Notsa 2nd = 10 Surf Report 3rd = 5 Miss Bee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 10 Ron Burgundy | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:21 | 1st = 10 Ron Burgundy 2nd = 5 Tommy Smith 3rd = 4 Benji Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Exo Energy | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:19 | 1st = 3 Exo Energy 2nd = 8 Porticcio 3rd = 7 North Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 10 Lorrylodeofcash | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:15 | 1st = 10 Lorrylodeofcash 2nd = 9 Flying Gold 3rd = 5 Bourbondetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Fear Go | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:13 | 1st = 4 Fear Go 2nd = 2 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 6 Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Mystery Muse | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Mystery Muse 2nd = 2 Raquel Bale 3rd = 7 Sky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Dilston Fencer | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Dilston Fencer 2nd = 7 Fulande 3rd = 1 Mr Snowflake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 5 Albadeen | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Albadeen 2nd = 8 Free To Rein 3rd = 4 Venetian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 All About Speed | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 All About Speed 2nd = 5 Outrageous Delight 3rd = 6 Naenae Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Plaza Suite | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 12:52 | 1st = 2 Plaza Suite 2nd = 3 Last Section 3rd = 5 Lektra Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 Jack Romanov | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 12:50 | 1st = 6 Jack Romanov 2nd = 5 Contador 3rd = 7 The Drafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 12:49 | 1st = 6 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 8 Kyann 3rd = 1 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Eagle | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 12:42 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Eagle 2nd = 4 Falsetto 3rd = 6 Ukulele Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Take No Prisoner | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 12:32 | 1st = 4 Take No Prisoner 2nd = 3 Know Attempt 3rd = 2 Big Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Alta Tearaway | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Alta Tearaway 2nd = 6 Riverboat Sue 3rd = 3 J Js Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Parole To Excel | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 12:13 | 1st = 1 Parole To Excel 2nd = 6 Silvia Sue 3rd = 4 Sretror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Charles De Cazanove | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 12:00 | 1st = 7 Charles De Cazanove 2nd = 6 Bill Mac 3rd = 5 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Attire | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 11:54 | 1st = 3 Attire 2nd = 5 Rule Judge Judy 3rd = 10 Novas Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Know Honour | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 11:37 | 1st = 5 Know Honour 2nd = 9 Opawa Patch 3rd = 6 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Ideal Prize | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 11:30 | 1st = 6 Ideal Prize 2nd = 9 Rosetta Park 3rd = 2 Binky The Wondahorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Wayleggo | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 11:18 | 1st = 8 Wayleggo 2nd = 6 Kylies Belle 3rd = 3 Matulino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Immortal Beloved | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 11:05 | 1st = 7 Immortal Beloved 2nd = 5 Lucky Earl 3rd = 1 Wild Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 As Far As | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 10:59 | 1st = 4 As Far As 2nd = 5 Firemans Salute 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Claremont Pizzaz | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 10:42 | 1st = 3 Claremont Pizzaz 2nd = 9 Another Jewel 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Spear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Anvil Justice | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 10:35 | 1st = 7 Anvil Justice 2nd = 4 Jds Dream 3rd = 5 Easy For Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Matti Oah | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 10:23 | 1st = 4 Matti Oah 2nd = 1 El Maestro 3rd = 2 Out By Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Make Your Point | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 10:03 | 1st = 6 Make Your Point 2nd = 2 Wellywood 3rd = 1 All for One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Karloo Kracker | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 0:47 | 1st = 5 Karloo Kracker 2nd = 4 Mr Foley 3rd = 2 My Dads Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Zellwegers Magic | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 0:27 | 1st = 5 Zellwegers Magic 2nd = 3 Cruiser 3rd = 2 Sols Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 9 Typhoon Sally | ||
Tue Dec 11 2012 0:07 | 1st = 9 Typhoon Sally 2nd = 4 Shes Our Tipsy 3rd = 2 Mad Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Bellissima Blue | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 21:32 | 1st = 2 Bellissima Blue 2nd = 4 Satts 3rd = 1 Arabian Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Southwood Danny | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Southwood Danny 2nd = 6 Dr Kalessie 3rd = 7 Prettyboy Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Easy Cash | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 21:16 | 1st = 3 Easy Cash 2nd = 1 Morning Captain 3rd = 6 Haras Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Rob The Owner | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Rob The Owner 2nd = 2 Dave Culprit 3rd = 5 Lightning Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Riverside Lad | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Riverside Lad 2nd = 4 Bessy Blue 3rd = 2 Victorious Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Himalayan Blue | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Himalayan Blue 2nd = 5 Hayleys Ameena 3rd = 8 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Victa Pete | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:53 | 1st = 3 Victa Pete 2nd = 8 Eirene Bale 3rd = 1 Leta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Rough And Reckless | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Rough And Reckless 2nd = 4 Denverado 3rd = 3 Hesadieberknight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Magic Match | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Magic Match 2nd = 8 Royal Stealth 3rd = 7 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Thump | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:46 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Thump 2nd = 7 Gwendolyn Shiraz 3rd = 5 Go Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Forceful Lizzie | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Forceful Lizzie 2nd = 2 To See You 3rd = 3 Burmans Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Reggae Tiger | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:37 | 1st = 5 Reggae Tiger 2nd = 4 Em Vee Sunrise 3rd = 6 Another Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Regal Killer | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:36 | 1st = 1 Regal Killer 2nd = 8 Yesterday 3rd = 2 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Dyna Filbert | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:32 | 1st = 5 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 1 Long Island Lad 3rd = 2 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Metro Master | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:27 | 1st = 5 Metro Master 2nd = 1 Hilda Su 3rd = 8 Iden Noshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Coco Miss | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Coco Miss 2nd = 2 Crazy Magic 3rd = 5 Flash Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Lyndan Bear | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Lyndan Bear 2nd = 8 Dells Delivery 3rd = 5 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Phenomenal Anemone | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Phenomenal Anemone 2nd = 9 Flirt With Time 3rd = 15 I Owe You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Kelgandys Violet | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:17 | 1st = 6 Kelgandys Violet 2nd = 4 Go Mini Mouse 3rd = 3 Back Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Peggy May | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:13 | 1st = 3 Peggy May 2nd = 1 Carol Allen 3rd = 2 Omega Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 4 Kalden Mayhem 3rd = 1 Magic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Leading Rival | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:09 | 1st = 1 Leading Rival 2nd = 3 Taumalolo 3rd = 5 Mr Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Guvnor | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:04 | 1st = 10 Guvnor 2nd = 11 Bettor Draw 3rd = 7 My Micky Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 9 Aurville | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 20:03 | 1st = 9 Aurville 2nd = 6 Wiginate 3rd = 4 Aint It Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Zeuss Fire | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:59 | 1st = 7 Zeuss Fire 2nd = 8 Lincoln Imp 3rd = 3 Midori Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 6 Beyond Brooklyn 3rd = 1 Grand Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Bralyn Casey | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:49 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Casey 2nd = 6 Chase 3rd = 2 Satan Saddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Aston Carmelita | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:47 | 1st = 4 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 7 Harrys Comet 3rd = 1 Andrews Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Beautide | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:44 | 1st = 8 Beautide 2nd = 6 Greysteel 3rd = 7 Our Chain Of Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Hes Starkers | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Hes Starkers 2nd = 8 Rakuroo 3rd = 6 Countess Panetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Garland Boof | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 Garland Boof 2nd = 7 Extreme Ice 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 10 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:37 | 1st = 10 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 1 Ritza Joe 3rd = 7 Half A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 King Slayer | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:32 | 1st = 7 King Slayer 2nd = 8 Tempest Shiraz 3rd = 1 Daintree Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Remo Galilee | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Remo Galilee 2nd = 3 Prancing Jack 3rd = 5 Hayley Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Aston Odin | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:26 | 1st = 1 Aston Odin 2nd = 2 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 8 Briony Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Goanna Man | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Goanna Man 2nd = 1 Amazon Lizard 3rd = 2 Weyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Luxurious | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Luxurious 2nd = 8 Battina Bale 3rd = 3 Make The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Shine | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:16 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Shine 2nd = 7 Garland Beau 3rd = 5 Liability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Mister Ryanjack | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Mister Ryanjack 2nd = 4 Kinda Taz 3rd = 11 Woody Beours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Tainted Love | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Tainted Love 2nd = 4 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 5 Rangas Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Pegamystic | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Pegamystic 2nd = 6 Richtiram Lass 3rd = 2 Grand Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Kalden Aurora | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 4 Streaky Bay 3rd = 1 Paua To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Embee Dee | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Embee Dee 2nd = 2 Show A Bogie 3rd = 8 Bundy On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Centralian | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Centralian 2nd = 1 Dr Ellise 3rd = 8 Cheap Chains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Uno Ivy | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:54 | 1st = 5 Uno Ivy 2nd = 1 Haven 3rd = 3 Blazing Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Haras Sammy | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:50 | 1st = 4 Haras Sammy 2nd = 3 Dainty Footsteps 3rd = 6 Cornelia Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Drifting West | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Drifting West 2nd = 7 Benediction 3rd = 1 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Adelfi | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Adelfi 2nd = 2 You Bee 3rd = 5 Nancy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Final Chance | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Final Chance 2nd = 1 Dyslexia 3rd = 3 Black Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Sir Benjamin Jon | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:38 | 1st = 4 Sir Benjamin Jon 2nd = 8 Rusty Rose 3rd = 3 Smurfs Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Blackjack Gent | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:34 | 1st = 6 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 1 Neeson 3rd = 4 Odriscoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Cool Pursuit | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:33 | 1st = 4 Cool Pursuit 2nd = 9 Maeret 3rd = 8 Boss Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Crown Of War | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Crown Of War 2nd = 12 Beguile 3rd = 5 Black Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Five Knights | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:27 | 1st = 5 Five Knights 2nd = 7 Necevski 3rd = 6 Coona Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Sinecure | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:26 | 1st = 6 Sinecure 2nd = 7 Woodside Queen 3rd = 1 Allen Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Elite Crumble | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:23 | 1st = 3 Elite Crumble 2nd = 8 Jess Dunroaming 3rd = 7 Dusty Shekels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Coruba Run | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:18 | 1st = 6 Coruba Run 2nd = 3 Guerrero 3rd = 8 The Bullionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Savanna Cruiser | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:13 | 1st = 3 Savanna Cruiser 2nd = 1 Sonny Kibble 3rd = 7 Irish Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Lost Profits | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Lost Profits 2nd = 6 Lakoda Gemma 3rd = 2 Sapphire Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Wheres Ariek | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:08 | 1st = 4 Wheres Ariek 2nd = 2 Princess Kiarna 3rd = 3 Chucks Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Our Matilda | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:03 | 1st = 1 Our Matilda 2nd = 3 Tamba Sunrise 3rd = 2 Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 10 Choc A Blok | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 18:02 | 1st = 10 Choc A Blok 2nd = 1 Woody Eva 3rd = 8 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Sambrosie Lass | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:58 | 1st = 6 Sambrosie Lass 2nd = 4 Margin Girl 3rd = 5 Littlebitofglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Storienda | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:55 | 1st = 7 Storienda 2nd = 1 Aquitania 3rd = 13 Chunkys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne Prey | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:54 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Prey 2nd = 3 Champagne Hope 3rd = 4 Pocket Pair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Weona Dazzler | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Weona Dazzler 2nd = 11 Exquisite Angel 3rd = 6 Flying Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 8 - 3 The Final Cut | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 The Final Cut 2nd = 10 Devils Rayne 3rd = 12 Smile No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Simplistic | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Simplistic 2nd = 3 Pedros Assassin 3rd = 5 Lady Speed Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 2 Quietude | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Quietude 2nd = 3 Falvelons Angel 3rd = 11 Zar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Majestic Lee | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Majestic Lee 2nd = 5 Wheres Trixie 3rd = 6 El Montagna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 7 Code | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Code 2nd = 9 Delightful Tess 3rd = 5 Twichintime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Rain Man | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:33 | 1st = 7 Rain Man 2nd = 1 Driven Snow 3rd = 8 Greysynd Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 2 Conch | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Conch 2nd = 3 Kwilas Law 3rd = 8 Domuar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 10 Chiasma | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:30 | 1st = 10 Chiasma 2nd = 5 Danes Jewel 3rd = 13 Poker Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 2 Hasta La Shamer | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Hasta La Shamer 2nd = 3 Kvinnakel 3rd = 1 Sandhill Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 6 Redial | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Redial 2nd = 2 Lorries Gift 3rd = 7 Brunette Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Gypsy Rama | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:17 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Rama 2nd = 10 Bristlers Patch 3rd = 2 Sand Slide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Totes Amaze | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Totes Amaze 2nd = 1 Just Hoping 3rd = 10 Desert Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 See Ya Boyz | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:13 | 1st = 9 See Ya Boyz 2nd = 2 Sarahs Domain 3rd = 1 Blues Droopys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Flying Dynamite | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:10 | 1st = 6 Flying Dynamite 2nd = 3 Visona Rose 3rd = 5 Son Of Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Semi Earner | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:09 | 1st = 5 Semi Earner 2nd = 7 Chandler Bale 3rd = 1 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 7 - 6 Buriton Bailey | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 1 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 9 Rodrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 7 Jurassic Star | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Jurassic Star 2nd = 1 Blinkin Easy 3rd = 2 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Chunuk Bair | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Chunuk Bair 2nd = 2 Bob Enlim 3rd = 1 Runaway Ralfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 5 Full Peal | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Full Peal 2nd = 2 Verco Road 3rd = 11 Smarty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 8 Bella Filante | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Bella Filante 2nd = 9 Lucky Murphy 3rd = 10 Blue Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 St Trinians Gal | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 St Trinians Gal 2nd = 5 Orthia Bale 3rd = 4 Exford Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 2 Vinard | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Vinard 2nd = 6 Season Of Fortune 3rd = 8 Straight As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 5 Minnesota Hussle | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Minnesota Hussle 2nd = 1 Smooth General 3rd = 8 Thetoppie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Black Vegas | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:39 | 1st = 5 Black Vegas 2nd = 4 Connemara Flame 3rd = 2 My Girl Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Eye Of The Beetle | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Eye Of The Beetle 2nd = 9 Austerity Measures 3rd = 12 Ring The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Excellent Al | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Excellent Al 2nd = 7 Lady Carlson 3rd = 3 Pats Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Harry The Great | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:29 | 1st = 4 Harry The Great 2nd = 6 Mepunga Kirsty 3rd = 8 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 6 - 1 Taniwha | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Taniwha 2nd = 7 Breakmyheart 3rd = 9 Johnny Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 13 White Stocking | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:20 | 1st = 13 White Stocking 2nd = 5 Beauzel 3rd = 12 Wataview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Opies Illusion | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Opies Illusion 2nd = 6 Arrow Straight 3rd = 5 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 4 Clang And Bang | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Clang And Bang 2nd = 7 Diamonds At Noon 3rd = 1 Texan Warney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 3 Gokstad | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:10 | 1st = 3 Gokstad 2nd = 5 Carvoeiro 3rd = 10 Significant Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Newfire Riley | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:09 | 1st = 7 Newfire Riley 2nd = 3 Fadila Bale 3rd = 1 Layton Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Jay Cee Hurt | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Jay Cee Hurt 2nd = 2 Kiowa Whiz 3rd = 5 Tess Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 7 Vicson | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Vicson 2nd = 8 Belmont Park 3rd = 5 Insatiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Rock Legend | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:02 | 1st = 8 Rock Legend 2nd = 1 Major Fire 3rd = 2 Melita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 7 Aces And Angels | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Aces And Angels 2nd = 1 Murdochs Joy 3rd = 2 Dad Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Jestic | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Jestic 2nd = 1 When We Were Kings 3rd = 9 Duke Of Vasac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Staggered | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Staggered 2nd = 2 Creative Kiss 3rd = 3 Jackie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Thirsty For Blood | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Thirsty For Blood 2nd = 9 Craiglea Sherry 3rd = 3 Excellent Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 6 Blue Tramp 3rd = 8 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 5 - 5 Posimistic | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Posimistic 2nd = 11 Gazoline 3rd = 6 Jeremy Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Blaster | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:42 | 1st = 8 Blaster 2nd = 2 Riverside Billie 3rd = 1 Knockin Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 4 Imeldamay | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Imeldamay 2nd = 7 Bombproof 3rd = 1 Spiritist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 6 Classic Hussler | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Classic Hussler 2nd = 3 Wattos Racer 3rd = 2 King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 9 Chief Kapai | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:35 | 1st = 9 Chief Kapai 2nd = 8 John Of Arc 3rd = 5 Treasure Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Boris Fields | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Boris Fields 2nd = 3 Miss Mozoltov 3rd = 4 Boston Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 2 Private Taber | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Private Taber 2nd = 13 Precious Diva 3rd = 5 Bureato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Quest | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:27 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 5 Thrilling Ransom 3rd = 7 Bornato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 9 Whatwasithinking | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:25 | 1st = 9 Whatwasithinking 2nd = 7 Mr Doughboy 3rd = 6 Jolly Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Vision Of Time | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:24 | 1st = 2 Vision Of Time 2nd = 4 Flash Drive 3rd = 3 Connemara Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 7 Dashing Stars | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Dashing Stars 2nd = 6 Classic Flavour 3rd = 2 Power Plant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Antoccino | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Antoccino 2nd = 6 Moreish 3rd = 10 Lady Carrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Dyna Dieter | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 5 Kiewa Cowgirl 3rd = 2 Go Go Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Hong Kong Louie | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:10 | 1st = 4 Hong Kong Louie 2nd = 1 Exciting Dream 3rd = 3 Proven Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Gold Copy | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Gold Copy 2nd = 1 Boltsnholts 3rd = 4 Coppin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Quincy | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:07 | 1st = 5 Quincy 2nd = 2 Apache Galo 3rd = 6 Sonic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 4 - 1 Jerry Marshall | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Jerry Marshall 2nd = 6 Lombo Cloud Nine 3rd = 7 Patos Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 10 Stretch | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:00 | 1st = 10 Stretch 2nd = 9 Silver Trump 3rd = 3 Just As Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 11 Flying Anvil | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 15:00 | 1st = 11 Flying Anvil 2nd = 8 The Receptionist 3rd = 2 Easybet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Chief Tyson | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Chief Tyson 2nd = 2 Pippa Shiraz 3rd = 4 Ular Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 12 Godspiel | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:55 | 1st = 12 Godspiel 2nd = 6 Rural Hunter 3rd = 10 Oakford Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Alabaster | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Alabaster 2nd = 8 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 5 Thrilling Sprat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 1 Rockbuster | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Rockbuster 2nd = 3 Atomic Blaze 3rd = 13 Kalkie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Jimmys House | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Jimmys House 2nd = 3 Yaplee Named 3rd = 6 All On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 6 Miami Ink | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Miami Ink 2nd = 1 Broms Express 3rd = 5 Costly Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 2 Glenthorn Avenue | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Glenthorn Avenue 2nd = 10 Symbol of Freedom 3rd = 4 Kulamani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Amram Allen | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:39 | 1st = 8 Amram Allen 2nd = 1 Franky Twocards 3rd = 5 Regal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Mahonie | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Mahonie 2nd = 9 Samson Dash 3rd = 3 Aston Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Lucky Sound | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:35 | 1st = 8 Lucky Sound 2nd = 4 Fist Of Fury 3rd = 3 Vacallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Malibu | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:32 | 1st = 8 Malibu 2nd = 1 Riviera Sands 3rd = 3 Moscardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 3 - 2 Longtan Liberator | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Longtan Liberator 2nd = 9 Is Life On Mars 3rd = 1 Z Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 8 Minimos | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Minimos 2nd = 6 Kingston Time 3rd = 9 Rena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 5 Freyberg | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Freyberg 2nd = 8 Compton Street 3rd = 3 Tulach Ard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Lomu | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Lomu 2nd = 3 Franklin Sun 3rd = 7 King Enright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 2 King Cuddler | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 King Cuddler 2nd = 14 Stratric 3rd = 9 Leica Vessell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Edward Cullen | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:17 | 1st = 1 Edward Cullen 2nd = 8 Indeed Unique 3rd = 3 Opawa Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 14 Valitus | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:15 | 1st = 14 Valitus 2nd = 10 Flip A Coin 3rd = 6 Marple Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 1 Sandhill Prince | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Sandhill Prince 2nd = 2 Fraaclase 3rd = 4 Miss Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Hes No Wally | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:09 | 1st = 7 Hes No Wally 2nd = 5 Southwood Flame 3rd = 1 Heza Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 8 La Pepper | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 La Pepper 2nd = 2 Frumboli 3rd = 9 Royal Enchantress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Captain Coutts | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Captain Coutts 2nd = 7 Cotswald Prince 3rd = 1 Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Bar Queen Jojo | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Bar Queen Jojo 2nd = 3 In The Sky Rocket 3rd = 8 Talk Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 2 - 6 Cyclades | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Cyclades 2nd = 5 Macy Lila 3rd = 1 Perfect Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 8 Lunar Strategy | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Lunar Strategy 2nd = 3 Filawina 3rd = 1 Blinkin Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 5 Ali Foyle | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Ali Foyle 2nd = 1 Here Comes Brucie 3rd = 11 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 9 Jiggle It | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:45 | 1st = 9 Jiggle It 2nd = 3 Cool Dude Harry 3rd = 7 Gentle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 9 Summer Spice | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:42 | 1st = 9 Summer Spice 2nd = 2 Salt 3rd = 8 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 14 Thats Mac | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:40 | 1st = 14 Thats Mac 2nd = 9 Jennys Got Cha 3rd = 15 Hogans Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 3 Most Awesome | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Most Awesome 2nd = 5 Our Ruby 3rd = 7 Work Before Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 3 Smoken Cash | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Smoken Cash 2nd = 5 Dishevelled 3rd = 6 Nicho Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Naughty Courty | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:25 | 1st = 6 Naughty Courty 2nd = 3 Utah Bolt 3rd = 8 Agent Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Gotitallwrong | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:25 | 1st = 9 Gotitallwrong 2nd = 8 Lakelands 3rd = 11 Flash Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 1 - 3 Jasmine Sheffield | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Jasmine Sheffield 2nd = 5 Tannissa 3rd = 4 Modern Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 5 Minstrel Boy | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Minstrel Boy 2nd = 8 Not Sure 3rd = 2 Franco Synergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 3 Penguin Pete | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Penguin Pete 2nd = 5 Charge West 3rd = 6 Hello Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Pegeon Appeal | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 13:07 | 1st = 2 Pegeon Appeal 2nd = 4 Jetsun Blaze 3rd = 5 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Lachlan Valley | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 12:50 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Valley 2nd = 1 Lafayette 3rd = 4 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 8 Bettors Creek | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 12:40 | 1st = 8 Bettors Creek 2nd = 2 Fair Dinkum Bromac 3rd = 3 Le Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 8 Billy Ray | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Billy Ray 2nd = 13 Larix 3rd = 11 Sunnivue Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 5 Beaudiene Beyonce | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 11:40 | 1st = 5 Beaudiene Beyonce 2nd = 2 Lamar Fike 3rd = 1 Flushing Meadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 14 Rosie Lindenny | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 11:10 | 1st = 14 Rosie Lindenny 2nd = 6 Pass The Sugar 3rd = 13 Reg Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 9 Extreme Times | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 10:40 | 1st = 9 Extreme Times 2nd = 11 Shinko 3rd = 7 Bubs Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 6 Trade Me Now | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 10:10 | 1st = 6 Trade Me Now 2nd = 19 Jaccka Creek 3rd = 14 Makarewa Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Mr Rooster | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 1:32 | 1st = 6 Mr Rooster 2nd = 2 Lilly Was Here 3rd = 1 Winter Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Short Haul | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 1:12 | 1st = 7 Short Haul 2nd = 2 Goldie Bale 3rd = 3 Bit Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Tracer Bullet | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 0:57 | 1st = 3 Tracer Bullet 2nd = 5 African Wave 3rd = 2 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Wicked Party | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 0:37 | 1st = 5 Wicked Party 2nd = 8 Dollstan Cruise 3rd = 4 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 King Trotta | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 0:22 | 1st = 4 King Trotta 2nd = 5 Cool Stunner 3rd = 1 Tylers Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 11 Jezalenkoubeauty | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 0:10 | 1st = 11 Jezalenkoubeauty 2nd = 5 Talk To Me Art 3rd = 2 Ti Amo Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Harry Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 11 2012 0:07 | 1st = 3 Harry Monelli 2nd = 2 Hidden Diamond 3rd = 7 Never Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Adriatic Queen | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 23:52 | 1st = 2 Adriatic Queen 2nd = 4 Bad Boy Charlie 3rd = 8 Red Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Harry Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 23:37 | 1st = 3 Harry Monelli 2nd = 8 Kalden Drogo 3rd = 7 Kridon Notabale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Secret Image | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 23:20 | 1st = 2 Secret Image 2nd = 3 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 4 Topline Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Im A Shelley | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 23:02 | 1st = 2 Im A Shelley 2nd = 7 Beau Brummell 3rd = 1 Willodrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Mr Bohannan | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:58 | 1st = 8 Mr Bohannan 2nd = 2 Marvel 3rd = 1 Paris Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Randos Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:54 | 1st = 8 Randos Rocket 2nd = 3 Celtic Diva 3rd = 7 Straight Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Miss Lily Rose | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 Miss Lily Rose 2nd = 3 Lucys Moment 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Lolly Cooler | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:47 | 1st = 5 Lolly Cooler 2nd = 1 Cool Aces 3rd = 9 Quartz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 9 Wild Blue | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:46 | 1st = 9 Wild Blue 2nd = 8 Jack Oriley 3rd = 4 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Chasing Karma | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Chasing Karma 2nd = 7 Sandon Swell 3rd = 5 Gemala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Midnight Strike | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Midnight Strike 2nd = 7 Maxim Reality 3rd = 2 Giselle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Koombooyana Boy | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Koombooyana Boy 2nd = 6 Miss Avocet 3rd = 7 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Ba Bling | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Ba Bling 2nd = 1 Tango Tapper 3rd = 7 Smiley Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Ginger Whinger | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:29 | 1st = 3 Ginger Whinger 2nd = 2 Certainly Is 3rd = 7 Leonness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Cheetah Zorro | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:28 | 1st = 5 Cheetah Zorro 2nd = 8 Tiza Gold 3rd = 3 Boz The Tigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Haven | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:24 | 1st = 1 Haven 2nd = 4 Cherry Cola 3rd = 3 Tiger Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Cousin Callum | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Cousin Callum 2nd = 2 Aston Thomas 3rd = 1 Golden Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 5 Mister Desirable | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Mister Desirable 2nd = 3 Modern Tee Jay 3rd = 2 Rustleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Pamela Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:14 | 1st = 4 Pamela Monelli 2nd = 2 Jakes House 3rd = 6 Lennold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Cronos Bale | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:13 | 1st = 8 Cronos Bale 2nd = 2 Jet Blast 3rd = 1 Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 1 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 6 Ozo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Nimble Speed | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 22:06 | 1st = 8 Nimble Speed 2nd = 2 Mr Plodda 3rd = 3 Josh Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Vello Direct | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:59 | 1st = 4 Vello Direct 2nd = 1 Jackpot Shiraz 3rd = 3 Maggies A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Rico Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 Rico Monelli 2nd = 5 Rap About 3rd = 1 Baracko Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Renegade Chief | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:56 | 1st = 5 Renegade Chief 2nd = 2 Imry Bale 3rd = 8 Lektra Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Spud Regis | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:53 | 1st = 5 Spud Regis 2nd = 9 Quo Vadis 3rd = 7 Proven Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Jack Swagger | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Jack Swagger 2nd = 7 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 6 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Noondah Prince | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:43 | 1st = 3 Noondah Prince 2nd = 9 Equity Kicker 3rd = 2 High On Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Lucky Day | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:41 | 1st = 2 Lucky Day 2nd = 7 Sofia Elise 3rd = 1 Dealers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Thai Champ | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Thai Champ 2nd = 1 Tubba The Weapon 3rd = 2 Paua Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Odie For Now | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Odie For Now 2nd = 8 Call The Police 3rd = 7 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 West On Eve | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:34 | 1st = 6 West On Eve 2nd = 4 Gold Quagmire 3rd = 1 Sudoku Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Wattabout A Smile | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Wattabout A Smile 2nd = 1 Lifes A Lombo 3rd = 8 Cold Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Regal Lauryn | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 6 Sarahs Spirit 3rd = 5 Rozelle Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Mr Everywhere | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Mr Everywhere 2nd = 1 November Digger 3rd = 5 Left Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Brindle Tyson | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:22 | 1st = 6 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 3 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 8 Fast Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Impilo | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Impilo 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Hardy 3rd = 8 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 1 Big Scooby 3rd = 6 Kay Tee Perry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 6 Delfina Bale 3rd = 8 Russian Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Migaloo Magic | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:08 | 1st = 4 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 2 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 6 Keperra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Buckle Up Myke | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Myke 2nd = 1 Side Com 3rd = 2 Lozzas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Black Doug | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Black Doug 2nd = 10 Johnny Tee 3rd = 3 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Fyna Bale | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Fyna Bale 2nd = 6 Double Jeopardy 3rd = 8 Abdon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Bobs Icon | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Bobs Icon 2nd = 8 Big Daddy Zarr 3rd = 1 Sue Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Erica Allen | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Erica Allen 2nd = 4 Bally Flys 3rd = 3 Shes Purring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Kilifi Fire | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:47 | 1st = 9 Kilifi Fire 2nd = 1 Roxy Rama 3rd = 5 Beta Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Jakes Thunder | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Jakes Thunder 2nd = 8 Five To Five 3rd = 7 Raging Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 All My Life | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:42 | 1st = 6 All My Life 2nd = 4 Adelina Pines 3rd = 3 Queen Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Koubek | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:39 | 1st = 2 Koubek 2nd = 4 Aston Carmelita 3rd = 8 Horatio Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Dazzling Miss | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:36 | 1st = 5 Dazzling Miss 2nd = 6 Chancey 3rd = 4 Ima Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Mister Bubbles | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:32 | 1st = 8 Mister Bubbles 2nd = 10 The Numbers Man 3rd = 1 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Desalle Bale | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Desalle Bale 2nd = 7 Cintiarna 3rd = 2 Coolan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Stolen | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Stolen 2nd = 5 Finally China 3rd = 4 Scamandrius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Kenso Karoo | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Kenso Karoo 2nd = 3 Maywyns Future 3rd = 4 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Lashing Illusion | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:21 | 1st = 4 Lashing Illusion 2nd = 8 Ascanius 3rd = 6 Winklee Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Western Destroyer | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:16 | 1st = 4 Western Destroyer 2nd = 1 Racy Lacy 3rd = 8 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:14 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 1 Jordy Pordy 3rd = 4 Hopes Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Shine Of Light | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:11 | 1st = 2 Shine Of Light 2nd = 8 Wheres Jude 3rd = 1 Sizzling Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 David Bale | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 David Bale 2nd = 1 Mepunga Melachi 3rd = 2 Take Me Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Man Of Manners | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Man Of Manners 2nd = 1 Twinkle Dooley 3rd = 8 Spirited Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 11 Tululahs Boy | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 20:01 | 1st = 11 Tululahs Boy 2nd = 3 Lombo Hot Gun 3rd = 7 Sly Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Jomad | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:59 | 1st = 8 Jomad 2nd = 1 Megalith 3rd = 2 Fyllbirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Kalden Komoto | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 4 Stack em Flat 3rd = 6 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Vivian Bale | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:53 | 1st = 3 Vivian Bale 2nd = 7 Jeff The General 3rd = 4 Ashby Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Perignon Don | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Perignon Don 2nd = 4 Gypsy Myth 3rd = 6 Habberley Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Hellovanite | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Hellovanite 2nd = 1 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 3 Spring Artesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 General Destini | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:43 | 1st = 2 General Destini 2nd = 1 Carol Allen 3rd = 4 Oomoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Not So Shabby | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Not So Shabby 2nd = 1 Withcott Wizard 3rd = 8 Bruce Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Dark Warrior | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:37 | 1st = 8 Dark Warrior 2nd = 6 Cointreau Cap 3rd = 4 Fine Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Proven Polka | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:34 | 1st = 4 Proven Polka 2nd = 6 Sammys Sister 3rd = 1 Sheza Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 State Emblem | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:30 | 1st = 10 State Emblem 2nd = 9 Lombo La Dolcevita 3rd = 4 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 General Trigga | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 General Trigga 2nd = 8 Midnight Quest 3rd = 7 Smooth Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Spirit Catcher | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Spirit Catcher 2nd = 3 Mepunga Stacy 3rd = 2 Dream Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Beach Buggy | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Beach Buggy 2nd = 5 Major Works 3rd = 1 Billy Jay Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Joberg Law | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Joberg Law 2nd = 12 Corrijem 3rd = 1 Theatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Calamity Free | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 Calamity Free 2nd = 2 Got Beer Goggles 3rd = 1 Take Up Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Ralph | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:10 | 1st = 10 Ralph 2nd = 8 Harry The Maori 3rd = 3 Curlys Cousin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Henry Mallet | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:09 | 1st = 4 Henry Mallet 2nd = 8 Full Embargo 3rd = 3 Jesse Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Ultimatum | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:06 | 1st = 3 Ultimatum 2nd = 1 Nelson Park 3rd = 6 Hanasu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Keltic Minnie | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Keltic Minnie 2nd = 3 Chimney Sweep 3rd = 2 Mighty Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Silver Memory | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:58 | 1st = 6 Silver Memory 2nd = 5 Rubon Brown 3rd = 9 Apache Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Mateo | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Mateo 2nd = 7 Hollies Boy 3rd = 8 Lady Anabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Sue Dinka | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Sue Dinka 2nd = 8 Our Mach Leigh 3rd = 9 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Nuvola | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Nuvola 2nd = 5 Amedeo 3rd = 1 Funky Munky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Jacko The Flirt | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Jacko The Flirt 2nd = 10 Richtiram Lass 3rd = 4 Clever I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 11 Zenola Seelster | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:38 | 1st = 11 Zenola Seelster 2nd = 7 Millview Rachal 3rd = 3 Liquidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Taros Miss | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Taros Miss 2nd = 2 My Signature 3rd = 3 Naomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Junie Jasper | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:28 | 1st = 11 Junie Jasper 2nd = 3 Fine Exception 3rd = 9 Elsu Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Im A Thinker | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Im A Thinker 2nd = 1 Lily Quist 3rd = 6 Pacey Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Nerd Corner | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:23 | 1st = 3 Nerd Corner 2nd = 6 Dyna Diego 3rd = 1 Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Leecully | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:18 | 1st = 7 Leecully 2nd = 8 Far Apart 3rd = 6 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Lovers Tiff | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:15 | 1st = 5 Lovers Tiff 2nd = 4 Not Disguised 3rd = 8 Macgruber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Awesome Desire | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:13 | 1st = 8 Awesome Desire 2nd = 1 Lambrusco 3rd = 10 Bells On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Smidj Boy | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Smidj Boy 2nd = 7 Machtwister 3rd = 5 Yobachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 12 Cold Ideal | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:10 | 1st = 12 Cold Ideal 2nd = 4 Pretty In Prada 3rd = 11 Tiger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Zedspiel | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Zedspiel 2nd = 2 Bed Of Nails 3rd = 8 Tombola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Casey Jones | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Casey Jones 2nd = 6 Revved Up Rhonda 3rd = 3 Tall Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Spitfire Stu | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:57 | 1st = 5 Spitfire Stu 2nd = 2 Made To Cruise 3rd = 7 Gyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Adini | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Adini 2nd = 6 Okuku Ollie 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Rollon Red Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Rollon Red Rocket 2nd = 4 Luminous Energy 3rd = 1 We Sulute The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Direct Debit | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:48 | 1st = 8 Direct Debit 2nd = 1 Ten Seconds 3rd = 6 Lady Pania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Dimaggio | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Dimaggio 2nd = 3 Trot Fast Eddie 3rd = 5 Phoebe Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Cool Colorado | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Cool Colorado 2nd = 6 Lumens Of Light 3rd = 8 Bobby Blue Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 5 Straturbo | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Straturbo 2nd = 3 Inventive 3rd = 4 Gold Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Inventive | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Inventive 2nd = 5 Straturbo 3rd = 4 Gold Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Blossom Dior | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Blossom Dior 2nd = 6 Mungo Park 3rd = 7 Big Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Ohoka Vermont | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:32 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Vermont 2nd = 7 Alta Sinatra 3rd = 3 Killarney Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Grandiosity | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:28 | 1st = 6 Grandiosity 2nd = 5 Another Holdup 3rd = 4 Navarone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Admire | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Admire 2nd = 5 Ultimate Dream 3rd = 2 Not A Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Pacquiao | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Pacquiao 2nd = 8 Rego Due 3rd = 1 Wheres Tessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Chevy Princess | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Chevy Princess 2nd = 2 Kobi Jay 3rd = 6 Simply Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Georgias Jury | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:15 | 1st = 6 Georgias Jury 2nd = 2 Dominique Prieur 3rd = 3 Robyns C C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Red And Black | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Red And Black 2nd = 2 Rawhide Shannon 3rd = 5 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Click Up | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:08 | 1st = 2 Click Up 2nd = 5 Prospector Bob 3rd = 1 Hatzis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Pure Space | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 Pure Space 2nd = 8 Indi Octane 3rd = 1 Snipers List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Ward | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Ward 2nd = 4 Binalong Road 3rd = 3 Striving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 9 Crumbs | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:57 | 1st = 9 Crumbs 2nd = 4 Nintendo Bones 3rd = 8 Nice Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Vampires Shadow | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Vampires Shadow 2nd = 3 Hard Habits 3rd = 4 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Your Thoughts | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:52 | 1st = 7 Your Thoughts 2nd = 2 North Royal 3rd = 8 Rurik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Galaxon | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:48 | 1st = 1 Galaxon 2nd = 3 Leonora Larriken 3rd = 5 Buckland Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Macy Delight | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Macy Delight 2nd = 8 Vengeance 3rd = 9 Violet Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Dioro | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 Dioro 2nd = 2 Faster Than You 3rd = 3 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Hello Good Bye | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:37 | 1st = 5 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 4 Slater Hill 3rd = 1 Youneek Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Win Or Die | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:32 | 1st = 6 Win Or Die 2nd = 8 Strathcullen 3rd = 7 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Reverberate | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:31 | 1st = 8 Reverberate 2nd = 4 Wheres Swipy 3rd = 2 Power Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Blackjack Davey | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:28 | 1st = 1 Blackjack Davey 2nd = 2 Lucky Us 3rd = 7 Highly Contagious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Barnaby Bale | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Barnaby Bale 2nd = 1 Opawa Bomb 3rd = 2 Primitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Farmer Jenny | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:24 | 1st = 5 Farmer Jenny 2nd = 3 Rusty Mahogany 3rd = 4 Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 10 Wearing Wings | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Wearing Wings 2nd = 4 Pazzesco 3rd = 8 Zygosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Blow The Doh | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Blow The Doh 2nd = 6 Notorious Miss 3rd = 7 Baz Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Estilo | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Estilo 2nd = 6 Go Diego 3rd = 8 Randalstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Im Hudson Hornet | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Im Hudson Hornet 2nd = 1 Lerrad Maharg 3rd = 4 Tranquility Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Nitro Collide | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:11 | 1st = 2 Nitro Collide 2nd = 5 Mr Boom Boom 3rd = 1 Will He Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Unhitched | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Unhitched 2nd = 2 Our Danny Boy 3rd = 4 Claretown Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Barbs Kiwi | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Barbs Kiwi 2nd = 2 Time Delay 3rd = 5 Go Wild Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Dixie Lee 2nd = 6 Callahan 3rd = 4 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Bundchen | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Bundchen 2nd = 4 Strathlachlanlucky 3rd = 6 Nics Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Besides | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:51 | 1st = 1 Besides 2nd = 2 Igniter Miss 3rd = 7 Vapourised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Wigpool | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Wigpool 2nd = 2 Side Effect 3rd = 7 Fouaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Worth Tuppence | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 Worth Tuppence 2nd = 1 Messy Boots 3rd = 2 Hi Ho Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Sastruga | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Sastruga 2nd = 4 Gibraltars Gem 3rd = 9 Fulminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:38 | 1st = 7 Nippa Mary 2nd = 4 Know Advantage 3rd = 5 Four By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 9 Melton Valueless 3rd = 8 Gysbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 3 Basildon Bond | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Basildon Bond 2nd = 11 Dame Margot 3rd = 1 Fredrick William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Hill Billy Thyme | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Hill Billy Thyme 2nd = 4 Itchy Sissy 3rd = 3 Coolibah Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Regs Web | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Regs Web 2nd = 7 Exquisette Kari 3rd = 5 Too Hotta Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Homebush Craig | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:18 | 1st = 8 Homebush Craig 2nd = 3 Lotsa Style 3rd = 9 Waffler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Wherethesunshines | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:14 | 1st = 2 Wherethesunshines 2nd = 8 Another Mach 3rd = 9 Gwabeguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Precious Lilly | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Precious Lilly 2nd = 3 Miss Jackson 3rd = 2 Rose Of Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Loser Makes Good | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:09 | 1st = 3 Loser Makes Good 2nd = 1 Baggy Road 3rd = 5 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Myalla Red | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 Myalla Red 2nd = 6 Bellwave 3rd = 1 Velocity Alecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Fort Sumter | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:03 | 1st = 8 Fort Sumter 2nd = 3 Mossman Flyer 3rd = 4 Shillingstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Another Gon | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 15:01 | 1st = 6 Another Gon 2nd = 5 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 2 Pretty Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Chevals Champion | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Chevals Champion 2nd = 1 Mac Hilton 3rd = 3 Not Once But Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 6 Canso | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:53 | 1st = 6 Canso 2nd = 5 Pheasant 3rd = 4 Dinksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Javaica | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Javaica 2nd = 3 Lite Up Lad 3rd = 6 Mr Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Hoobilation | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Hoobilation 2nd = 5 Total Statement 3rd = 1 Smokin Jirachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Know Thought | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:43 | 1st = 5 Know Thought 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 6 Dyna Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Digtheboy | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:39 | 1st = 8 Digtheboy 2nd = 2 Victory 3rd = 10 My Limited Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Townie | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Townie 2nd = 6 Six of Hearts 3rd = 7 Duan Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Geoffreys Alone | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:34 | 1st = 4 Geoffreys Alone 2nd = 7 Hazel 3rd = 5 Regal Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Cols Gift | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Cols Gift 2nd = 8 Mctiernan 3rd = 7 Jackies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Toffler | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:28 | 1st = 1 Toffler 2nd = 4 Shanghai Court 3rd = 13 Tiaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Mustard Fudge | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:26 | 1st = 4 Mustard Fudge 2nd = 8 Drysdale 3rd = 6 Okuku Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 5 Cajun | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:18 | 1st = 5 Cajun 2nd = 6 Peit Rox 3rd = 4 La Bella Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Total Risk | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:14 | 1st = 3 Total Risk 2nd = 6 Not Now Nellie 3rd = 2 Miss Charlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Tronador | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Tronador 2nd = 3 Bloodbuzz Ohio 3rd = 7 Magniloquent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Newfire Riley | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:09 | 1st = 3 Newfire Riley 2nd = 4 Tangled Sky 3rd = 8 Halls Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Zo La Doe | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:07 | 1st = 8 Zo La Doe 2nd = 2 Princely Dollar 3rd = 6 Uno Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Hey Hardy | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:04 | 1st = 10 Hey Hardy 2nd = 5 Pocket The Shilling 3rd = 6 Twelvoclocksumwere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 3 Nan Bell 3rd = 4 Base Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Irinka Gabby | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:57 | 1st = 7 Irinka Gabby 2nd = 4 Hum Dingin 3rd = 6 Simply In Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 10 Furious Jet | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:53 | 1st = 10 Furious Jet 2nd = 13 Tableaux 3rd = 1 Barachello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Angry Mud Crab | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:52 | 1st = 7 Angry Mud Crab 2nd = 1 Caitie Cam 3rd = 10 Blitz em Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 7 Magic Tricks | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:43 | 1st = 7 Magic Tricks 2nd = 13 Lady De Chine 3rd = 2 Elusive Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Wrapped Tight | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 4 Our Moscato 3rd = 2 Kula Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Hunger | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:35 | 1st = 10 Hunger 2nd = 13 White Sambuca 3rd = 12 Testamentor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Mayken Art | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:29 | 1st = 2 Mayken Art 2nd = 5 Lively Lily 3rd = 1 Lively River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Locked On | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 Locked On 2nd = 2 Cosmic Affair 3rd = 5 Bogans Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Glitzerland | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:25 | 1st = 5 Glitzerland 2nd = 4 Roberts Gift 3rd = 3 Ill Have You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Silent Battle | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:22 | 1st = 2 Silent Battle 2nd = 6 Zipping Joey 3rd = 7 Kiowa Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Campania | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:18 | 1st = 7 Campania 2nd = 3 Systems 3rd = 11 Power Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Thrilling Issues | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:16 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Issues 2nd = 8 Declaration 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Poppa Slaz | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:13 | 1st = 7 Poppa Slaz 2nd = 6 Makeeda 3rd = 4 Pale Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 3 Irish Fling | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:08 | 1st = 3 Irish Fling 2nd = 6 Floral Scent 3rd = 10 Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Bit Shady | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Bit Shady 2nd = 3 Myalla Four 3rd = 7 Midnight Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Kenji Doll | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Kenji Doll 2nd = 7 Lady Nhung 3rd = 4 Our Supearlative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 12:58 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 5 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 6 Thrilling Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Devils Art | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 12:55 | 1st = 8 Devils Art 2nd = 6 Rellim Molly 3rd = 1 Predrag Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Jet Boots | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 Jet Boots 2nd = 4 Incoming Maggie 3rd = 6 Boombalata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Lektra Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 12:42 | 1st = 5 Lektra Fantasy 2nd = 4 High Flyer 3rd = 7 Quick Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 9 Lovetessa | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 12:33 | 1st = 9 Lovetessa 2nd = 8 King Kamada 3rd = 5 Werribee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Astute Whiz | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 12:25 | 1st = 5 Astute Whiz 2nd = 2 Sub Silentio 3rd = 1 Deb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Valains Flyer | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 12:07 | 1st = 6 Valains Flyer 2nd = 1 Hit Boost 3rd = 4 El Jarrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 7 La Pierre | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 11:58 | 1st = 7 La Pierre 2nd = 4 Palm Island 3rd = 3 High Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Opawa Johnny | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 11:50 | 1st = 6 Opawa Johnny 2nd = 2 Exciting Girl 3rd = 5 Coleridge Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Twin Rivers | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 11:32 | 1st = 3 Twin Rivers 2nd = 5 Zagato 3rd = 2 Kanga Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 3 Angel Mine | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 11:23 | 1st = 3 Angel Mine 2nd = 1 How True 3rd = 2 Colby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Thrilling Might | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 11:15 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Might 2nd = 3 Noble Tobin 3rd = 2 Waiwhata Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Seeing Excuses | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 10:57 | 1st = 7 Seeing Excuses 2nd = 5 Mahonie 3rd = 3 Thrilling Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Tapu Boy | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 10:40 | 1st = 2 Tapu Boy 2nd = 1 Thrilling Abra 3rd = 6 Marmite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Wheres the Cat | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 10:22 | 1st = 4 Wheres the Cat 2nd = 6 Secret Star 3rd = 8 Utah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Magico | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 10:04 | 1st = 6 Magico 2nd = 5 Beau Rivage 3rd = 8 Kyirrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Puggle | ||
Thu Oct 11 2012 0:12 | 1st = 1 Puggle 2nd = 2 Shelved 3rd = 6 Rock Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Smudge Proof | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 23:37 | 1st = 4 Smudge Proof 2nd = 5 Pedro Sanchez 3rd = 8 Zelmas Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Mr Crossley | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 23:17 | 1st = 8 Mr Crossley 2nd = 7 Maisy 3rd = 6 Big Blue Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Star Vision | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Star Vision 2nd = 5 Kenny Chow 3rd = 1 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Anti Corrosion | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Anti Corrosion 2nd = 4 Mini Coop 3rd = 8 Four Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Spoilt Rich | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Spoilt Rich 2nd = 4 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 2 Firsttimelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Black Angus | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 Black Angus 2nd = 7 Happy Tiger 3rd = 2 Urana Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Boom Gaspar | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 Boom Gaspar 2nd = 6 Quick Chance 3rd = 2 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Franco Legionnaire | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 22:10 | 1st = 4 Franco Legionnaire 2nd = 1 Trumpeter 3rd = 8 No Cover Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Colonel Cool | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 22:07 | 1st = 4 Colonel Cool 2nd = 6 Zimmer 3rd = 2 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Rumbling Bullet | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 22:02 | 1st = 2 Rumbling Bullet 2nd = 3 Atty He Is 3rd = 6 Sammy Sultana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Rileys Lad | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Rileys Lad 2nd = 4 State Pride 3rd = 5 Master Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Herman John | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:54 | 1st = 1 Herman John 2nd = 7 Andys Chaos 3rd = 2 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Paris Sparks | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Paris Sparks 2nd = 3 Devils Own 3rd = 8 Rage On Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Lombo Astreos | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:45 | 1st = 6 Lombo Astreos 2nd = 4 Mach My Words 3rd = 2 Aint No Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Tranquil Lily | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:42 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Lily 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Nocker 3rd = 7 Looks That Kill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Zarishel | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:39 | 1st = 6 Zarishel 2nd = 8 Set To Shine 3rd = 1 Back In Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Violoncello | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Violoncello 2nd = 3 Compact Love 3rd = 7 Kirbys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Transform Yah | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Transform Yah 2nd = 4 Second Glance 3rd = 2 Eddies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 6 Strapperama | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Strapperama 2nd = 4 Kyvalley Rain 3rd = 5 Lovable Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Miss Louise | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Miss Louise 2nd = 7 Breckenridge 3rd = 4 Flashing Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Arabian Mcabdi | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:23 | 1st = 6 Arabian Mcabdi 2nd = 4 Raucous 3rd = 5 Miss Clowntown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Ever So Sweet | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Ever So Sweet 2nd = 5 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 1 Special Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Logans Chance | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Logans Chance 2nd = 4 Fleetwood 3rd = 2 Pure Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Arch On Fire | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:15 | 1st = 10 Arch On Fire 2nd = 8 Dhoni 3rd = 11 Uncle Kracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Gable Roulette 2nd = 8 Colli Belle 3rd = 6 Five On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Especially | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:09 | 1st = 1 Especially 2nd = 3 Charming Rumble 3rd = 5 My Girl Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Paddy Wack | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:05 | 1st = 7 Paddy Wack 2nd = 3 Kya Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Sobbing Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 Lifes A Bonus | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Lifes A Bonus 2nd = 5 Ruffiano 3rd = 4 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Where There Is | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:59 | 1st = 3 Where There Is 2nd = 7 Silver Sasha 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Evan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Lucks Changed | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 Lucks Changed 2nd = 3 Seven Novice 3rd = 4 Blue Skirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Misty Kiralee | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Misty Kiralee 2nd = 7 Weowna Cool Boy 3rd = 4 Rhonda Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Hiavackova | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:50 | 1st = 8 Hiavackova 2nd = 1 Hot Fuel 3rd = 6 Hoedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Notabadexcuse | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:45 | 1st = 11 Notabadexcuse 2nd = 9 Im Bruno 3rd = 2 Flossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Bralyn County | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Bralyn County 2nd = 1 Greed Is Good 3rd = 5 Stone Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Big Popper | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:41 | 1st = 6 Big Popper 2nd = 8 Porky Seven 3rd = 1 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Dont Knocker | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:39 | 1st = 2 Dont Knocker 2nd = 1 Goodwin Bennett 3rd = 4 Gundabooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Woody Star | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Woody Star 2nd = 4 Marks All 3rd = 8 Slaters Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 8 Lezza Wild Child | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Lezza Wild Child 2nd = 1 Torque Artraction 3rd = 7 Problem Solved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Stagger | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:27 | 1st = 4 Stagger 2nd = 8 Strong Intention 3rd = 5 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Debbie Monelli | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:26 | 1st = 8 Debbie Monelli 2nd = 4 Zambora Miss 3rd = 2 Ruby Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 El Toreador | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:23 | 1st = 6 El Toreador 2nd = 3 Tranquil Zac 3rd = 4 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Supercool Mel | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Supercool Mel 2nd = 8 Spring Action 3rd = 1 Miss Black Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Ronan Maguire | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Ronan Maguire 2nd = 10 Tactical Strike 3rd = 11 Trents Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Shamrocks Son | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Shamrocks Son 2nd = 1 Bar Time 3rd = 3 Farmor Goals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Harry The Great | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:09 | 1st = 7 Harry The Great 2nd = 1 Roma Knows 3rd = 9 What A Corker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Secret Interlude | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Secret Interlude 2nd = 2 Maryland 3rd = 6 Debello Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Captain Cloud | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Captain Cloud 2nd = 8 Moe Trick 3rd = 2 Bralyn Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 10 Whata Punt | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 20:00 | 1st = 10 Whata Punt 2nd = 11 Guvs Boy 3rd = 2 Lombo Blu Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Miss Paluza | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:57 | 1st = 2 Miss Paluza 2nd = 4 Kaiser Queen 3rd = 8 Fast Fill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Mr Octane | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:53 | 1st = 5 Mr Octane 2nd = 6 Lizzys Angel 3rd = 7 Sheza Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Dexcellent | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Dexcellent 2nd = 8 Ace Power 3rd = 7 Quark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Habemus | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Habemus 2nd = 2 Pilbara Dreaming 3rd = 3 Western Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Grim Gripper | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Grim Gripper 2nd = 3 Arabian Ali Baba 3rd = 1 Livewire Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Hillbilly Deluxe | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Hillbilly Deluxe 2nd = 3 Sniffles 3rd = 1 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Man Up | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Man Up 2nd = 4 Mingela Flash 3rd = 5 Major Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Highview Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Highview Spirit 2nd = 5 Jaccka Luke 3rd = 1 Hellovaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Sisco Shuffle | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 Sisco Shuffle 2nd = 5 Sailaway 3rd = 2 Jet Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Run Bolt Run | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:23 | 1st = 6 Run Bolt Run 2nd = 9 Bojangles Best 3rd = 7 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Chevy Princess | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Chevy Princess 2nd = 1 Gazmick Shiraz 3rd = 3 Wongawilli Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Western Jade | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 Western Jade 2nd = 10 Im Jasper The Ghost 3rd = 12 Grin On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Squizzy Bentley | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:12 | 1st = 8 Squizzy Bentley 2nd = 4 Bubsy Long 3rd = 1 Cruiser Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Quincy | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:09 | 1st = 8 Quincy 2nd = 5 Top Reality 3rd = 4 Smurfs El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Lawfelt | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Lawfelt 2nd = 5 Coopers Bear 3rd = 1 Victorious Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 5 Lucky Dave | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Lucky Dave 2nd = 6 Valentino Rustler 3rd = 3 Perfect Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Princess Black | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:57 | 1st = 6 Princess Black 2nd = 9 Essy Labella 3rd = 4 Little Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Brilliant Burcov | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Burcov 2nd = 7 Bound For Bali 3rd = 8 Dubya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Reddy Too Go | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Reddy Too Go 2nd = 3 Fyre Out 3rd = 8 Tabuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Modest Ruler | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:46 | 1st = 1 Modest Ruler 2nd = 6 Nats Joy 3rd = 4 On the Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Almighty Miss | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 Almighty Miss 2nd = 9 Faydon Force 3rd = 8 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Mr Chauvinist | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:38 | 1st = 2 Mr Chauvinist 2nd = 5 All Cool Kate 3rd = 4 Crafty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 7 Quadentate | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:32 | 1st = 7 Quadentate 2nd = 3 Confusion Reigns 3rd = 1 Union Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Raging Isa | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:28 | 1st = 6 Raging Isa 2nd = 1 Ima Octane 3rd = 2 Designer Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Overlord | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:21 | 1st = 7 Overlord 2nd = 2 Shiraz Reef 3rd = 5 Coonawarra Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Stanbesideme | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:14 | 1st = 4 Stanbesideme 2nd = 5 Whatawannabe 3rd = 3 Melton Sobers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Pedros First | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Pedros First 2nd = 3 Sizzling Shiraz 3rd = 1 Dont Eat Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 4 Overthorns | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Overthorns 2nd = 9 Misschinoise 3rd = 2 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Doomed | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 18:00 | 1st = 8 Doomed 2nd = 4 Sum Sum Keats 3rd = 5 Bad Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Best Of Times | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 17:54 | 1st = 7 Best Of Times 2nd = 6 Brave Wiggy 3rd = 2 Its My Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Mulloka | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Mulloka 2nd = 2 Kawati Gift 3rd = 7 Free Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Raisafus | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 17:43 | 1st = 2 Raisafus 2nd = 4 Lektra Joe 3rd = 5 Yanga Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Italian Dream | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Italian Dream 2nd = 8 Party Hard 3rd = 7 Win Her Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Shanghai Rose | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 17:33 | 1st = 3 Shanghai Rose 2nd = 1 Go Teddy Size 3rd = 4 Owna Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Teddy Tool | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 17:26 | 1st = 6 Teddy Tool 2nd = 4 Erica Allen 3rd = 2 Third Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Texas Terror | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Texas Terror 2nd = 6 Neffeli Lavra 3rd = 8 Sanjaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Dragon Magic | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 17:19 | 1st = 8 Dragon Magic 2nd = 4 Dig Deep Bek 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Train A Lass | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 17:17 | 1st = 8 Train A Lass 2nd = 1 Rocky Rebel 3rd = 2 Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 7 Run For Six 3rd = 8 Keleis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Christensen | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Christensen 2nd = 10 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 6 Diabolo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Heros Return | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:59 | 1st = 5 Heros Return 2nd = 1 National Daddy 3rd = 2 High Class Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Unreal | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Unreal 2nd = 6 Im Frank 3rd = 8 Haras Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 4 Ayjay Diva | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:53 | 1st = 4 Ayjay Diva 2nd = 7 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 5 Miss Ta Ta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Kirabilli Darcy | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:49 | 1st = 3 Kirabilli Darcy 2nd = 8 Wheres Luke 3rd = 4 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 1 Redial | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Redial 2nd = 6 Avril Star 3rd = 8 Keep A Lid On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 7 Danz Citi | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Danz Citi 2nd = 5 Areteare 3rd = 3 Cleaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Stirling Point | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Stirling Point 2nd = 7 Nmack Beach 3rd = 3 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Harcool Lad | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Harcool Lad 2nd = 1 Mike Larry 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 In Harmony | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 In Harmony 2nd = 2 Alliance 3rd = 1 Kidarchie Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Assimilator | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:33 | 1st = 3 Assimilator 2nd = 2 Tyson Rules 3rd = 6 Shadow Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Reekay Bound | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:29 | 1st = 3 Reekay Bound 2nd = 7 Blue Shiraz 3rd = 2 Arrow Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Mount Earnslaw | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:25 | 1st = 9 Mount Earnslaw 2nd = 5 Acrophobia 3rd = 4 Northern Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Wake Up Quinn | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Wake Up Quinn 2nd = 4 Prince Assassin 3rd = 5 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Miss Ella | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:19 | 1st = 6 Miss Ella 2nd = 7 Paddy The Bloke 3rd = 5 Silver Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Swap | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:17 | 1st = 8 Swap 2nd = 9 Executor 3rd = 3 Sandys Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Als Dream | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:13 | 1st = 2 Als Dream 2nd = 9 Who Gives A Hoot 3rd = 5 Chivanas Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Escapade Jess | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:09 | 1st = 3 Escapade Jess 2nd = 1 Paddy Daire 3rd = 2 My Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 8 Prussian Dancer | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Prussian Dancer 2nd = 6 Torgannah 3rd = 1 Curlashot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Im The Agent | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Im The Agent 2nd = 4 Ruckus Hanover 3rd = 8 Lenola Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Swift Callah | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:59 | 1st = 5 Swift Callah 2nd = 8 Black Valiant 3rd = 2 Gypsy Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Even Burn | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:58 | 1st = 2 Even Burn 2nd = 4 Drop The Pilot 3rd = 3 Maywyns Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Glass Half Full | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Glass Half Full 2nd = 1 Hatzis 3rd = 7 Roberts Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Out To Rage | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Out To Rage 2nd = 9 Black Ranger 3rd = 5 Eddy Betz Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Maroney Avenue | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Maroney Avenue 2nd = 5 Subarc 3rd = 6 Studio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Clear Polish | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:43 | 1st = 3 Clear Polish 2nd = 6 Thermal Overload 3rd = 2 Abbey Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Crosby Stills | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Crosby Stills 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Rum 3rd = 1 Plus Eighteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Curlwaa Hope | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:41 | 1st = 7 Curlwaa Hope 2nd = 4 Kalden Bolt 3rd = 1 Chlaus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 5 Hey Porter | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:37 | 1st = 5 Hey Porter 2nd = 3 Gods Reward 3rd = 11 Lauries Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Zorros Legacy | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Zorros Legacy 2nd = 1 Tin Lid 3rd = 2 Splash A Tah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 6 Coroico | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Coroico 2nd = 8 Providential 3rd = 4 Rock Robster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Rhodium Castle | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Rhodium Castle 2nd = 1 In Pennsylvania 3rd = 5 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Resemblance | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Resemblance 2nd = 2 Bellringer 3rd = 8 Medici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Jive Bunny | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:23 | 1st = 3 Jive Bunny 2nd = 8 Under Scrutiny 3rd = 6 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Bucasia Beach | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Bucasia Beach 2nd = 4 Highly Contagious 3rd = 2 Diurnal Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Dont Get Testy | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:17 | 1st = 3 Dont Get Testy 2nd = 6 Carolina 3rd = 4 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Double Five | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:13 | 1st = 2 Double Five 2nd = 3 Belaroc 3rd = 1 Preparation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Fulsome | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Fulsome 2nd = 9 Arizona Sunset 3rd = 8 Score Some Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Big Debrowski | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Big Debrowski 2nd = 2 Wonderstruck 3rd = 4 Gobo Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Heza Contender | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:06 | 1st = 4 Heza Contender 2nd = 2 Cruise Over 3rd = 5 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 6 Kordanoro | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 15:02 | 1st = 6 Kordanoro 2nd = 4 Eazy Jim 3rd = 5 King Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Mr Everywhere | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:59 | 1st = 7 Mr Everywhere 2nd = 6 Ripple Effect 3rd = 5 Als House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 1 Niptious | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Niptious 2nd = 8 Mariner 3rd = 5 Theadmiralreturns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Our Mach Leigh | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:50 | 1st = 9 Our Mach Leigh 2nd = 3 Designer Rose 3rd = 6 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Classic Rhythm | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:49 | 1st = 5 Classic Rhythm 2nd = 7 Chilled Lucy 3rd = 1 Bit Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 You Bee | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:48 | 1st = 4 You Bee 2nd = 1 Paua To Rock 3rd = 6 Blue Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Rock Mode | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Rock Mode 2nd = 7 Explosive Star 3rd = 3 Rock Like Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 10 Stylish Kim | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:42 | 1st = 10 Stylish Kim 2nd = 7 Zavance Man 3rd = 1 Matt Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Rhens | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:38 | 1st = 7 Rhens 2nd = 3 Emperor Gaze 3rd = 9 The Tapdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 2 Flint | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:34 | 1st = 2 Flint 2nd = 3 Huarwee 3rd = 12 Mwaadan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Ronray Miss | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Ronray Miss 2nd = 5 Petes Callah 3rd = 4 Wheres Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Lektra Strike | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:31 | 1st = 1 Lektra Strike 2nd = 8 Karamel Kist 3rd = 3 Emerley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 3 Murials Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:27 | 1st = 3 Murials Spirit 2nd = 1 Head Over 3rd = 7 Mumon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Bearville Phil | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:24 | 1st = 8 Bearville Phil 2nd = 3 Speed Direct 3rd = 6 Sofia Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 6 Shadow Dance | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Shadow Dance 2nd = 8 Three Royal Bees 3rd = 9 Dainty Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Dream Defence | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Dream Defence 2nd = 9 Idoido 3rd = 8 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 True Pal | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:13 | 1st = 5 True Pal 2nd = 1 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 6 Tessys Vesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Elastane | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Elastane 2nd = 2 Wandering Star 3rd = 1 Diamond Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Captain Cosmic | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:07 | 1st = 9 Captain Cosmic 2nd = 1 Pak And Wrap 3rd = 5 Mollys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Express Power | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 14:03 | 1st = 8 Express Power 2nd = 4 Ergo 3rd = 6 Single Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 5 Belinus | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:59 | 1st = 5 Belinus 2nd = 1 Hoover Boy 3rd = 4 Whata Teser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Morabito | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:56 | 1st = 9 Morabito 2nd = 1 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 3 Suspicious Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 2 Sutton Sun | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:52 | 1st = 2 Sutton Sun 2nd = 6 A Little Alert 3rd = 10 Humblepie Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:49 | 1st = 7 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 5 Cosmic Lad 3rd = 8 Shardan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 9 Fille The Joy | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:45 | 1st = 9 Fille The Joy 2nd = 14 Madam Archer 3rd = 3 Dynamics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Chalcis | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Chalcis 2nd = 7 Carla Bruni 3rd = 3 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Sinecure | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:38 | 1st = 5 Sinecure 2nd = 8 Dyna Chaz 3rd = 1 Its The Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Carmenator | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Carmenator 2nd = 3 Jealous Guy 3rd = 6 Lily Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Son Of Solo | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:32 | 1st = 2 Son Of Solo 2nd = 4 Adelina Pines 3rd = 1 Megalith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Coco Miss | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:28 | 1st = 7 Coco Miss 2nd = 8 Hot Rhythm 3rd = 6 Weilmoringle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 3 Turn On DLight | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:24 | 1st = 3 Turn On DLight 2nd = 4 Mcrae 3rd = 7 Disdain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Whats Running | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:21 | 1st = 3 Whats Running 2nd = 1 Zippered 3rd = 4 Pandora Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 8 Ultima Chance | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 Ultima Chance 2nd = 1 On Our Selection 3rd = 11 Trela Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Unshaken | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:16 | 1st = 4 Unshaken 2nd = 5 Gone Awol 3rd = 8 Botany Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Ice | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:14 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Ice 2nd = 5 Scrawny 3rd = 4 Big Pippy Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 8 Lovernotafighter | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:10 | 1st = 8 Lovernotafighter 2nd = 6 Our Final Snip 3rd = 5 Relative Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Almost A Star | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 13:03 | 1st = 5 Almost A Star 2nd = 8 Follow My Greg 3rd = 4 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Homebush Boris | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 12:59 | 1st = 1 Homebush Boris 2nd = 2 Surf Quake 3rd = 7 Wheres John Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Shanghai Rex | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 12:57 | 1st = 7 Shanghai Rex 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 6 Canadian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Rough Cuts | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 12:53 | 1st = 8 Rough Cuts 2nd = 1 Spirit Inthe Night 3rd = 4 Hirafu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 3 Kobudo | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 12:49 | 1st = 3 Kobudo 2nd = 4 Mr Alibi 3rd = 1 Prince Federico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 These Pretzels | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 12:46 | 1st = 7 These Pretzels 2nd = 3 Betsy Allen 3rd = 6 Allen Bardolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Waterhouse | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 12:41 | 1st = 5 Waterhouse 2nd = 8 Rule Judge Judy 3rd = 6 Cot Case Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Queen Of Speed | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 12:39 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Speed 2nd = 5 Big Poppy Barry 3rd = 2 Sunset Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 17 Smooth Danish | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 12:35 | 1st = 17 Smooth Danish 2nd = 5 Avonmore Belle 3rd = 14 Ryden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Hit The Lip | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 12:23 | 1st = 6 Hit The Lip 2nd = 7 Wandy Devil 3rd = 8 Naevia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 8 Shes Slinky | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 12:14 | 1st = 8 Shes Slinky 2nd = 5 Veininsky 3rd = 1 Nicmajac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 White Air | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 12:06 | 1st = 5 White Air 2nd = 4 Wandy Chloe 3rd = 1 Wandy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Blickling Bridge | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 11:48 | 1st = 8 Blickling Bridge 2nd = 6 Georgie Lee 3rd = 5 Sing Cilla Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 6 Mr Mor | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 11:39 | 1st = 6 Mr Mor 2nd = 5 Eric The Viking 3rd = 8 Sea Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Turbo Tundra | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 11:31 | 1st = 5 Turbo Tundra 2nd = 2 Aussie Haka 3rd = 4 Homebush Esme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Firemans Rocket | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 11:13 | 1st = 8 Firemans Rocket 2nd = 1 Sretror 3rd = 5 Shadow Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 6 Goldmist | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 11:04 | 1st = 6 Goldmist 2nd = 1 Honey 3rd = 7 Oconnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Smash Dora | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 10:55 | 1st = 3 Smash Dora 2nd = 6 Pegson Fire 3rd = 5 Candys Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Neon Neutron | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 10:38 | 1st = 4 Neon Neutron 2nd = 3 Wandy Gaylene 3rd = 7 Wandy Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 No Undies Sundy | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 10:20 | 1st = 5 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 7 Opawa Miata 3rd = 6 Time For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Wandy Destiny | ||
Tue Sep 11 2012 10:02 | 1st = 3 Wandy Destiny 2nd = 7 Wandy Feather 3rd = 8 Marmalade Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Tree Bandit | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 23:47 | 1st = 8 Tree Bandit 2nd = 1 Crashin Koby 3rd = 7 Vocal Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Indigo Reltub | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 23:32 | 1st = 1 Indigo Reltub 2nd = 8 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 4 Bautista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 One Banana | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 23:15 | 1st = 2 One Banana 2nd = 7 Ocean Deep 3rd = 6 Bully Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Moon Lane | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 23:05 | 1st = 4 Moon Lane 2nd = 5 Dyna Denny 3rd = 8 Weekend Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Lilly Was Here | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:57 | 1st = 5 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 7 Diamond Standard 3rd = 6 Bee Tee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Be Good Billy | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:47 | 1st = 8 Be Good Billy 2nd = 1 Inescapeable 3rd = 4 Creative Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Sheckler | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Sheckler 2nd = 7 Soho Jackman 3rd = 1 Magical Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Jeremy Jet | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:40 | 1st = 8 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 6 Left Field 3rd = 2 Mr Caluela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Uno Reltub | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Uno Reltub 2nd = 7 Hot Irish 3rd = 8 City Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Larocco | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Larocco 2nd = 3 Fiery 3rd = 1 Marinas Limerick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Arctic Shadow | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:25 | 1st = 6 Arctic Shadow 2nd = 2 Lipstick Lill 3rd = 1 Rosewall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Cavendish Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Cavendish Flyer 2nd = 6 Liability 3rd = 9 Cool At Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Here For The Money | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:17 | 1st = 4 Here For The Money 2nd = 3 Elishgood 3rd = 10 Lynx Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:15 | 1st = 2 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 5 Autoamerican 3rd = 8 Black Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dyna Drago | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:07 | 1st = 3 Dyna Drago 2nd = 2 Allen Dion 3rd = 7 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Grovebrook Lady | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:06 | 1st = 7 Grovebrook Lady 2nd = 6 Billabong Chill 3rd = 1 Wheres Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Hakuna Sunset | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:02 | 1st = 6 Hakuna Sunset 2nd = 7 My Turn My Turn 3rd = 5 Hezarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Zipping Catra | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Zipping Catra 2nd = 3 Undisputed Dos 3rd = 1 Lets Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Grinera | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:55 | 1st = 1 Grinera 2nd = 5 East West Star 3rd = 2 Shegoeswooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Miata | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 5 Kalden Abubo 3rd = 1 Dollstan Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Money Never Sleeps | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:47 | 1st = 5 Money Never Sleeps 2nd = 4 Luck Has It 3rd = 9 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 My Asuncion | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:46 | 1st = 4 My Asuncion 2nd = 5 Gazmick Bomber 3rd = 1 Twice As Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Karanji | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Karanji 2nd = 1 Irma Bale 3rd = 5 Fyna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Lady White Water | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:40 | 1st = 5 Lady White Water 2nd = 2 Chevals Clivesdale 3rd = 3 Brigadier Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Electro Storm | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:37 | 1st = 8 Electro Storm 2nd = 3 Black Affair 3rd = 4 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Seven Legs | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:32 | 1st = 4 Seven Legs 2nd = 3 Lotta Top 3rd = 5 Robert Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Never Too Many | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Never Too Many 2nd = 1 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 2 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Tuscan Sue | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Tuscan Sue 2nd = 4 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 2 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Blossom Dior | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:24 | 1st = 3 Blossom Dior 2nd = 6 Schnelle Jungen 3rd = 8 Andys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Czar | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Czar 2nd = 4 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 1 Classique Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Takem Easy | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:17 | 1st = 9 Takem Easy 2nd = 3 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 7 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Buddy Right | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Buddy Right 2nd = 6 Dusty Dave 3rd = 4 Number Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Cooboo | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:11 | 1st = 2 Cooboo 2nd = 6 Viking Two 3rd = 8 Shreks Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Lebron | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 Lebron 2nd = 5 No Swaps 3rd = 4 Abbey Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Mcqueen 2nd = 1 Roxy Mac 3rd = 7 Aleisha Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Booboisie | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Booboisie 2nd = 2 Tanzina 3rd = 4 Smashing Bottles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Conflict Of Interest | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Conflict Of Interest 2nd = 5 Art Wizard 3rd = 6 Beau Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Shelly Shelby | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:59 | 1st = 8 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 5 Perfect Power 3rd = 3 Search Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Grigorieva Bale | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Grigorieva Bale 2nd = 4 Hutmaker 3rd = 6 Soda Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Sir Roberty Bob | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Sir Roberty Bob 2nd = 2 Our Chelsea Girl 3rd = 3 Shady Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Chaldea | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:51 | 1st = 4 Chaldea 2nd = 9 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 11 Hooza Cleva Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Avondale Queen | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Avondale Queen 2nd = 1 Two Tree Hill 3rd = 3 Fancy Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Scull Oreilly | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:48 | 1st = 6 Scull Oreilly 2nd = 8 Powerful Flight 3rd = 7 Tsunami Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Im Brownie | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:45 | 1st = 9 Im Brownie 2nd = 4 Neville Vaughan 3rd = 5 Double Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Emperor Montana | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Emperor Montana 2nd = 10 American Legend 3rd = 8 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Lektra Ottens | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:37 | 1st = 5 Lektra Ottens 2nd = 2 Razza Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Had A Blinder | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:36 | 1st = 1 Had A Blinder 2nd = 5 Mark Of Love 3rd = 3 Jimmy Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Composed | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:32 | 1st = 10 Composed 2nd = 3 Bob Dilinger 3rd = 7 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Bang Bang | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Bang Bang 2nd = 6 Fast Summer 3rd = 5 Star Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Knute | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:27 | 1st = 3 Knute 2nd = 8 Stigori 3rd = 5 Heathen Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Desert Eagle | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:26 | 1st = 7 Desert Eagle 2nd = 6 Absinth Shot 3rd = 8 Amsona Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:22 | 1st = 5 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 8 River Red 3rd = 6 Startonscratch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Krisa Bale | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Krisa Bale 2nd = 5 Usain Octane 3rd = 8 Claretown Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Tempest Shiraz | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:19 | 1st = 3 Tempest Shiraz 2nd = 7 Azz Always 3rd = 4 Hellmuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Washakie | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 Washakie 2nd = 5 Our Cullens Crown 3rd = 7 Ohoka Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Classy Candidate | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:14 | 1st = 8 Classy Candidate 2nd = 11 Talon Spike 3rd = 1 Mirthful Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Our Blue Dream | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:11 | 1st = 8 Our Blue Dream 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Emma 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Lethal Rocket | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Lethal Rocket 2nd = 1 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 2 Hiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Saigon Su | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:07 | 1st = 8 Saigon Su 2nd = 6 Bevs Charm 3rd = 7 Ryno Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Fairy Horse | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Fairy Horse 2nd = 5 Ice Trucker 3rd = 3 Bago Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Im Dejazzman | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:02 | 1st = 10 Im Dejazzman 2nd = 2 Mister Castleton 3rd = 1 Posimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Gold Coast Gazza | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Gold Coast Gazza 2nd = 6 Barbara Bale 3rd = 1 Doomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Red Boots | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:59 | 1st = 4 Red Boots 2nd = 1 Joy The Weapon 3rd = 3 Daddys Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Hurricane Player | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Player 2nd = 9 Mickie Dilinger 3rd = 1 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Bit Rocky | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Bit Rocky 2nd = 7 Miss Elite Feet 3rd = 3 My Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Home And Hosed | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:52 | 1st = 7 Home And Hosed 2nd = 3 Light Fantango 3rd = 4 Bom Chicka Wah Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Russian Fighter | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Russian Fighter 2nd = 3 Miga Nut 3rd = 5 Mr Kibble Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Suron Undercover | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:49 | 1st = 5 Suron Undercover 2nd = 2 Shades Of Violet 3rd = 7 Go Go Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Gooday Stride | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Gooday Stride 2nd = 4 We Own The Night 3rd = 7 My Mate Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Thirtyeightspecial | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Thirtyeightspecial 2nd = 6 Telham Lane 3rd = 1 Riverboat Ning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Lonesome Mach | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 11 In Default 3rd = 1 Bluestone Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Dundee Magic | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:39 | 1st = 4 Dundee Magic 2nd = 7 Rosso Cane 3rd = 1 Levina Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 9 Spud Regis | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:37 | 1st = 9 Spud Regis 2nd = 1 Smart Cougar 3rd = 4 Gino Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 El Carnivale | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 El Carnivale 2nd = 3 Silver Rose 3rd = 5 Wisetown Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:32 | 1st = 3 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 6 Lady Penrose 3rd = 12 Hermione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Tomato Catch Up | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Tomato Catch Up 2nd = 4 Diggers Beach 3rd = 2 Surge To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Sandstone | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 Sandstone 2nd = 2 Princes Faye 3rd = 7 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Town Of Dreams | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Town Of Dreams 2nd = 1 Hesthe Village Dancer 3rd = 9 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Obahma Joy | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Obahma Joy 2nd = 5 Bylonga Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Wild Grove | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 Wild Grove 2nd = 4 Shoelace 3rd = 5 Welden Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Adelle Bale | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Adelle Bale 2nd = 5 Double Jeopardy 3rd = 6 Empire Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Red Warning | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Red Warning 2nd = 6 Spent 3rd = 4 Little Victories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Im The Sphinx | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:14 | 1st = 5 Im The Sphinx 2nd = 6 High And Righteous 3rd = 4 Shuda Dunit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Icantwhisper | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Icantwhisper 2nd = 7 Prince Raymac 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 El Crasho | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 El Crasho 2nd = 8 Jujitsu 3rd = 1 Elite Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 The Tash | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 The Tash 2nd = 7 Plane Sailin Lombo 3rd = 8 Lombo Lumber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Fearless Juddi | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:04 | 1st = 3 Fearless Juddi 2nd = 5 Pattie Phevos 3rd = 2 Ears Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Western Rustler | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Western Rustler 2nd = 5 Laughing Holme 3rd = 1 Driving Withtess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Dozen Points | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:59 | 1st = 3 Dozen Points 2nd = 6 Winsome Blackie 3rd = 8 Mummys Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 13 In Plain Sight | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:55 | 1st = 13 In Plain Sight 2nd = 3 Master Marlon 3rd = 11 Shezapro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Go Kelly | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:54 | 1st = 1 Go Kelly 2nd = 7 Scarlett Hussy 3rd = 3 Remember Lilley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Sir Swanky | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 Sir Swanky 2nd = 4 Celestial Presence 3rd = 8 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Ally Mac | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:49 | 1st = 6 Ally Mac 2nd = 1 Barneys Buddy 3rd = 7 Allen Caston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Franco Nester | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Franco Nester 2nd = 7 Ohoka Du Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Quambys Armbro | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Quambys Armbro 2nd = 3 Flair For Life 3rd = 1 Destiny Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Netnock | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:38 | 1st = 6 Netnock 2nd = 7 Made To Run 3rd = 2 Gavinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 On Ice Now | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:35 | 1st = 7 On Ice Now 2nd = 4 Shazzle Pazzle 3rd = 6 Makers Marque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Commander In Chief | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Commander In Chief 2nd = 3 Uk Connection 3rd = 9 Seefeel Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Oddball | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:29 | 1st = 5 Oddball 2nd = 9 Smurfs El Galo 3rd = 6 Super Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:25 | 1st = 7 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 11 Die Tryin 3rd = 10 Crusader Acey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Ohoka Rio | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:20 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Rio 2nd = 3 Braeview J 3rd = 7 Playboy Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Back In Business | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:18 | 1st = 5 Back In Business 2nd = 6 Phantom Screamer 3rd = 8 Later Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 14 Peggies Dream | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:15 | 1st = 14 Peggies Dream 2nd = 10 Geiger Rio 3rd = 3 Thunderluvn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Castellina Lover | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Castellina Lover 2nd = 8 Giggling Girl 3rd = 6 Shez All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Hoot And Annie | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Hoot And Annie 2nd = 7 Samanthas Oak 3rd = 5 Exquisite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 4 Firealong 3rd = 8 Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Bellasario | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Bellasario 2nd = 7 Opaque 3rd = 10 Elle Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Miss Joyful | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:58 | 1st = 2 Miss Joyful 2nd = 4 Sudden Splash 3rd = 3 Jaypee Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Deep Heat | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Deep Heat 3rd = 7 Coz He Wants To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Savage | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Savage 3rd = 7 Coz He Wants To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Rebel Shannon | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Rebel Shannon 2nd = 5 Beth Shannon 3rd = 6 Eddys All Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Our Mindy | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:49 | 1st = 8 Our Mindy 2nd = 6 Flame Of Poverty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Underdog | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Underdog 2nd = 9 Machtavish 3rd = 7 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Woodlands Lifeline | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Woodlands Lifeline 2nd = 8 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 1 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Remas Topaz | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 Remas Topaz 2nd = 4 Aydens Kaos 3rd = 6 Kiss Me Kahuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Cavallo Pazzo | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Cavallo Pazzo 2nd = 7 Gum Nut Guru 3rd = 8 Our Ol Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Basket Case | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Basket Case 2nd = 7 Kaygees Girl 3rd = 3 Lets Fly In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Wheoga Jack | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Wheoga Jack 2nd = 6 Merry Wayne 3rd = 1 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Untraceable | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Untraceable 2nd = 1 Packedtotherafters 3rd = 3 Palazzo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Sezwho | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Sezwho 2nd = 6 Windel Tori 3rd = 3 Chastelain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Im Fulla Luck | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Im Fulla Luck 2nd = 5 Bainfeild Washington 3rd = 4 Itaintover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Blackout Shelby | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:13 | 1st = 1 Blackout Shelby 2nd = 3 Woolgoolga Dani 3rd = 8 Starburst Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Ignite Ted | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:08 | 1st = 4 Ignite Ted 2nd = 1 Of A New Era 3rd = 5 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Draw Forward | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Draw Forward 2nd = 5 Mr Good Cat 3rd = 3 Likable Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 11 Tiger Pete | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 17:00 | 1st = 11 Tiger Pete 2nd = 10 Shady Bet 3rd = 4 In Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 4 Hardbreak Hotel | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Hardbreak Hotel 2nd = 5 Earnest Ernest 3rd = 9 Rumour And Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 1 Green Lantern | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Green Lantern 2nd = 3 Bob And Dolly 3rd = 9 Granity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 1 Monashee Woods | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Monashee Woods 2nd = 12 Sindibad 3rd = 2 Devilgate Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 12 Cyclone Al | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 16:45 | 1st = 12 Cyclone Al 2nd = 18 Transporter 3rd = 11 Tea Tattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 14 Golago | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 16:35 | 1st = 14 Golago 2nd = 1 Oak Heart 3rd = 8 Cuban Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Show Me An Ace | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Show Me An Ace 2nd = 3 Multire Music 3rd = 9 Incitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Happy Trails | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Happy Trails 2nd = 10 Gossip Girl 3rd = 9 Southern Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Fair Hunter | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Fair Hunter 2nd = 8 Tennessy 3rd = 2 Hibernian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 Albuquerque | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Albuquerque 2nd = 9 Special And Grand 3rd = 11 De Ville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 Gangsters Choice | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Gangsters Choice 2nd = 3 Soledad 3rd = 1 Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 2 Cabriole | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Cabriole 2nd = 12 Little Adia 3rd = 1 Rhodonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Djet | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Djet 2nd = 13 Tunahog 3rd = 10 Dr Ichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 8 Dayita | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Dayita 2nd = 9 Shiny Buttons 3rd = 3 Moulin Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Military Manor | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Military Manor 2nd = 7 Nakanai 3rd = 9 Winds Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Katunga | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Katunga 2nd = 1 Meadows Jim 3rd = 9 Natural Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Amelias Dancer | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Amelias Dancer 2nd = 4 Doutable 3rd = 10 Sky Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 5 Perfect Hussey | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:37 | 1st = 5 Perfect Hussey 2nd = 7 Dragon Keeper 3rd = 10 Angels Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Pinwheel | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Pinwheel 2nd = 3 Centennial Park 3rd = 7 Rolling Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 2 Machiavelli | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Machiavelli 2nd = 5 Northern Mark 3rd = 9 The Cherokee Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Bellantina | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Bellantina 2nd = 2 Catashee 3rd = 12 Our Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 9 Shanghai Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:17 | 1st = 9 Shanghai Warrior 2nd = 4 Golden Archer 3rd = 6 Zamorar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Straight | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Straight 2nd = 1 Loupets 3rd = 9 Cousine Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Riceman | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Riceman 2nd = 8 Gauss 3rd = 2 Monte Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Lee Rani | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Lee Rani 2nd = 4 Summer Swallow 3rd = 6 Democratism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Sun Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Sun Warrior 2nd = 7 In A Jam 3rd = 12 Fleur De Baie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 6 Als Gold | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Als Gold 2nd = 2 Thumbtacks 3rd = 1 Julienas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 6 University | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 University 2nd = 5 Smoke It Up 3rd = 4 Roussos Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 5 Crosscannons | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Crosscannons 2nd = 8 Rambling On 3rd = 11 Saint Saiala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Parthian | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Parthian 2nd = 3 Avienus 3rd = 17 Guru Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 3 The Gordonian | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:38 | 1st = 3 The Gordonian 2nd = 1 Google Me 3rd = 2 Storming The Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Oakfield Candy | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Oakfield Candy 2nd = 4 General Explorer 3rd = 3 All Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Our Sphinx | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:33 | 1st = 8 Our Sphinx 2nd = 4 Mahmentum 3rd = 1 Conduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Jestpatim | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Jestpatim 2nd = 6 Culprit 3rd = 1 Fuddle Dee Duddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 4 Haydee | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:27 | 1st = 4 Haydee 2nd = 1 Alexander Parade 3rd = 5 Leicable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 7 New Beginning | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 New Beginning 2nd = 6 Sweet Cinderella 3rd = 2 Embark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 12 Cangowest | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:21 | 1st = 12 Cangowest 2nd = 2 Civics Rock 3rd = 7 Merrymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 9 Maximoo | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:20 | 1st = 9 Maximoo 2nd = 2 Captain Kardia 3rd = 8 Rashon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Fire Up Fifi | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Fire Up Fifi 2nd = 9 Angusroy 3rd = 12 Rhetoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 African Pulse | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 African Pulse 2nd = 2 Morant 3rd = 13 Livigno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 3 Seed Of Speed | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:01 | 1st = 3 Seed Of Speed 2nd = 10 Iponi 3rd = 1 Dragon Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 14 The Black Superman | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 14:00 | 1st = 14 The Black Superman 2nd = 3 General Exhibit 3rd = 2 Destars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Dubhdara | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Dubhdara 2nd = 2 Lord Of The Song 3rd = 4 Honour The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 5 Be Grand | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:52 | 1st = 5 Be Grand 2nd = 3 Midgenoo 3rd = 7 Ryanandroses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Shes A Fox | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Shes A Fox 2nd = 3 Urquidez 3rd = 4 Secret Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 9 Crystal Duke | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:46 | 1st = 9 Crystal Duke 2nd = 1 Zennista 3rd = 3 Intransigent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 3 Gentle Joe | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Gentle Joe 2nd = 7 Laika Dash 3rd = 4 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Carry To Fortune | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Carry To Fortune 2nd = 2 Haizum 3rd = 3 Norocos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Delzera | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Delzera 2nd = 11 Tranquera 3rd = 12 Orlandos Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 10 Rieu | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:26 | 1st = 10 Rieu 2nd = 1 Raivac 3rd = 9 Madison Ave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 Purringa | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:25 | 1st = 11 Purringa 2nd = 8 Party Tricks 3rd = 6 Harkaway Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Montjeu Madame | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Montjeu Madame 2nd = 3 Ma Shang 3rd = 6 Pretty Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Kelinni | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Kelinni 2nd = 3 Peck 3rd = 4 Shawnee Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 Willy Duggan | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:11 | 1st = 6 Willy Duggan 2nd = 1 Za Pak 3rd = 11 Gee Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Aint She Sweet | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Aint She Sweet 2nd = 3 Little Long Horn 3rd = 12 Change Often |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Storm Burst | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Storm Burst 2nd = 9 Vihanna Victory 3rd = 6 Black Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 10 Zer Ebeny | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 12:51 | 1st = 10 Zer Ebeny 2nd = 4 Maharishi 3rd = 14 Gleeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Hypothesis | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 12:50 | 1st = 8 Hypothesis 2nd = 1 Bridies Boy 3rd = 7 Bullrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Jimando | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Jimando 2nd = 2 Pharomac 3rd = 3 Daytona Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Longport | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Longport 2nd = 1 Sherocksmyworld 3rd = 5 Chez Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Cape Kinaveral | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 12:36 | 1st = 1 Cape Kinaveral 2nd = 7 Logan James 3rd = 6 Roodyvoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Lucky Songs | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Lucky Songs 2nd = 5 Fleet Riane 3rd = 10 Good Hunting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Mottled | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Mottled 2nd = 1 Mulaazem 3rd = 2 Fandom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Merryanna | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 12:15 | 1st = 1 Merryanna 2nd = 2 Neomagic 3rd = 7 Hill And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 7 Just Got Home | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 12:15 | 1st = 7 Just Got Home 2nd = 6 Rafa 3rd = 9 Malbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 I Am Sam | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 12:00 | 1st = 1 I Am Sam 2nd = 10 Guessing 3rd = 9 Jacks Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 2 John Gray | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 11:40 | 1st = 2 John Gray 2nd = 6 Ten Belles 3rd = 1 Matost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 Golden Miss | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 11:25 | 1st = 8 Golden Miss 2nd = 10 Smartly 3rd = 2 Skirmish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 7 One Nite Stand | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 11:05 | 1st = 7 One Nite Stand 2nd = 3 Donna Diva 3rd = 6 Cool Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 7 Josephine | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 10:50 | 1st = 7 Josephine 2nd = 8 Supervisor 3rd = 2 Acquit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 10 Lets Be A Star | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 10:30 | 1st = 10 Lets Be A Star 2nd = 6 Danza Lad 3rd = 3 Regalo Reaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Kalgoorlie Bomber | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 10:15 | 1st = 4 Kalgoorlie Bomber 2nd = 9 Tricatchme 3rd = 10 Jean Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 7 Supercharged | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 9:45 | 1st = 7 Supercharged 2nd = 4 Krase 3rd = 9 Mister Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Costly Assassin | ||
Sat Aug 11 2012 0:07 | 1st = 1 Costly Assassin 2nd = 2 Hail Force 3rd = 8 Rock Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Itz Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 6 Supaliner 3rd = 2 Rising Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Speed To Ability | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Speed To Ability 2nd = 8 Surf The Channel 3rd = 3 Enterprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Slipaslygrin | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 10 Puddinhead 3rd = 3 Infield Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Mepunga Premier | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 21:39 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Premier 2nd = 3 Wild Conan 3rd = 7 Run For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Nobody Holme | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Nobody Holme 2nd = 4 Machomical 3rd = 6 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 9 Crashin Koby | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 21:25 | 1st = 9 Crashin Koby 2nd = 2 Lion King 3rd = 5 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Whens Ours | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Whens Ours 2nd = 5 Flightsaber 3rd = 7 Frenzafor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Miss Hondo | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Miss Hondo 2nd = 2 River Hi 3rd = 8 Eumeralla Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Win The Crowd | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 Win The Crowd 2nd = 3 Dusty Smiles 3rd = 6 Lifes A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Scissor Queen | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Scissor Queen 2nd = 5 Marbro Man 3rd = 8 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Sammysluck | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Sammysluck 2nd = 9 Jack Mittens 3rd = 6 Taylor Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Whosgunagetit | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Whosgunagetit 2nd = 2 Dutch Harbour 3rd = 1 Ima Village Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 He Knows Uno | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 He Knows Uno 2nd = 8 Time Will Tell 3rd = 7 Lady Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Romijn | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Romijn 2nd = 7 Hurricane Hawk 3rd = 10 Mermaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Wandary Splash | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Wandary Splash 2nd = 4 Express Jet 3rd = 1 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Turn The Beast | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Turn The Beast 2nd = 7 Indulgent 3rd = 6 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Bralyn Nicky | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 19:46 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Nicky 2nd = 1 National Molly 3rd = 6 Mr. Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Dyed Fast | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Dyed Fast 2nd = 6 Western Burner 3rd = 3 Noondah Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Runway Angle | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Runway Angle 2nd = 2 Fergie Factor 3rd = 1 Joaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Cam Rouge | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Cam Rouge 2nd = 11 Will Of Iron 3rd = 4 Tuapeka Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Alex The Great | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 19:26 | 1st = 2 Alex The Great 2nd = 8 Planetary 3rd = 4 Frostys House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Whekau | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Whekau 2nd = 1 Mishani Titan 3rd = 10 Royal Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Stormfortheboys | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 4 Beth Shannon 3rd = 1 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Tamsyn Elle | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Tamsyn Elle 2nd = 10 Confused Superstar 3rd = 6 Bungerama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Neutrino | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Neutrino 2nd = 5 Overlord 3rd = 3 Deep Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Bo Jess | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:57 | 1st = 5 Bo Jess 2nd = 8 Primitave Speed 3rd = 3 Little Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Staggered | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:56 | 1st = 6 Staggered 2nd = 1 Misty Shiraz 3rd = 4 Illegal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Custom Idea 2nd = 2 Irish Clover 3rd = 7 A Little Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Galactic Eagle | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 7 Western Blaze 3rd = 3 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Street Danger | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:39 | 1st = 7 Street Danger 2nd = 3 Hes Cheap 3rd = 6 Rocken Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:35 | 2nd = 4 Chanify 3rd = 10 Cobble Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 It Girl | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:32 | 1st = 2 It Girl 2nd = 4 Bellringer 3rd = 8 Galba John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Fremarksflauntit | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:27 | 1st = 9 Fremarksflauntit 2nd = 11 Turnover 3rd = 6 Vee Jay Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Olgoldnblack | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:19 | 1st = 8 Olgoldnblack 2nd = 7 Ultimate Aye 3rd = 1 Rare Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Book Of Shadows | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Book Of Shadows 2nd = 8 Garland Tippy 3rd = 6 Big Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Dancelittlebaby | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:07 | 1st = 8 Dancelittlebaby 2nd = 11 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 9 Eddys All Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Irish Link | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:04 | 1st = 6 Irish Link 2nd = 1 Mrs Marshall 3rd = 2 Jedi Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Love You Like That | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Love You Like That 2nd = 16 Reale Fury 3rd = 2 Need Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Rubeelee | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Rubeelee 2nd = 4 Uknowuwantto 3rd = 8 Great Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Velocity High | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 17:41 | 1st = 6 Velocity High 2nd = 2 Leading Rival 3rd = 8 Dan Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Delightfullybettor | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 17:36 | 1st = 3 Delightfullybettor 2nd = 7 Western Spirit 3rd = 2 Joannie Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Mia China Doll | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 17:25 | 1st = 11 Mia China Doll 2nd = 3 Dual City 3rd = 2 Blomkvist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Back For Good | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Back For Good 2nd = 4 Wild Surfer 3rd = 2 Jedi Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Beach Melody | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Beach Melody 2nd = 1 Jimmys Gem 3rd = 5 National Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Bella Paloma | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 17:02 | 1st = 7 Bella Paloma 2nd = 6 Thewesternbelle 3rd = 8 Lady Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Cool Jedi | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:58 | 1st = 7 Cool Jedi 2nd = 2 Rapid Gordon 3rd = 6 White Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Claretown Jay | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Claretown Jay 2nd = 5 Ta 3rd = 3 Daintree Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:50 | 2nd = 11 Shot Of Glory 3rd = 6 Wizaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Pure Ask | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Pure Ask 2nd = 8 In The Clink 3rd = 3 Cruisanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 10 Mount Mee Up | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:43 | 1st = 10 Mount Mee Up 2nd = 8 Brinkley Bullet 3rd = 3 Nothing Shall Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Sosensky | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Sosensky 2nd = 6 Borovichi 3rd = 7 Tarlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Our Barney | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:36 | 1st = 2 Our Barney 2nd = 6 Let Them Have It 3rd = 15 Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Kyah Dane | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Kyah Dane 2nd = 8 Cheeky Geeky 3rd = 5 Bill Baillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Whata Avenue | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:31 | 1st = 10 Whata Avenue 2nd = 1 Mumma Mia Lombo 3rd = 4 Sukovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Silver Avenue | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Silver Avenue 2nd = 1 Snipers Jewel 3rd = 3 Mystic Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Clangor | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:26 | 1st = 3 Clangor 2nd = 1 From London 3rd = 5 Magic Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 9 Villamill | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:22 | 1st = 9 Villamill 2nd = 4 Freerocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Avrom Bale | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:21 | 1st = 4 Avrom Bale 2nd = 1 Emerley Cliona 3rd = 2 Siberian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Atomic Blast | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Atomic Blast 2nd = 3 Socquette 3rd = 5 Ive No Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 12 Fiddler | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:15 | 1st = 12 Fiddler 2nd = 4 Mild Mannered 3rd = 3 Dont Wake Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 12 Dont Doubt Buster | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:10 | 1st = 12 Dont Doubt Buster 2nd = 1 Bizet 3rd = 7 Edadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Go Oro | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:07 | 1st = 4 Go Oro 2nd = 5 Supreme Brother 3rd = 8 Yallah Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 9 Tureen | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 16:04 | 1st = 9 Tureen 2nd = 2 All That And More 3rd = 3 Silver Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Avadale | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Avadale 2nd = 7 Sea Gem 3rd = 2 Mickelberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Mrs Dujric | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:56 | 1st = 2 Mrs Dujric 2nd = 3 Clickety 3rd = 1 Maisey Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Chess Timer | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:51 | 1st = 4 Chess Timer 2nd = 8 Western Rustler 3rd = 6 Niquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Trophy Hunter | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Trophy Hunter 2nd = 1 Star Girl 3rd = 9 Follow My Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Chocolat Fantasy | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 Chocolat Fantasy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Tilly 3rd = 2 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 Flagges Flying | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:46 | 1st = 8 Flagges Flying 2nd = 3 Someday 3rd = 2 Novaspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Lose It | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:42 | 1st = 6 Lose It 2nd = 2 Art Thou Ready 3rd = 5 Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Princess Malawi | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:39 | 1st = 2 Princess Malawi 2nd = 1 Kronstadt 3rd = 6 Shining Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Howbadisthat | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Howbadisthat 2nd = 7 Charming Sophie 3rd = 4 Ranjan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 12 Bawcatme | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:30 | 1st = 12 Bawcatme 2nd = 10 Its A Merc 3rd = 3 Lord Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 9 Katunga | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:25 | 1st = 9 Katunga 2nd = 6 Saint Sha Rose 3rd = 14 Angel Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Dehere Hunter | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Dehere Hunter 2nd = 8 Crystal Miss 3rd = 3 Whitlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Walter Bale | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:19 | 1st = 5 Walter Bale 2nd = 7 Morabito 3rd = 8 Sweet Honey Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Confider | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:11 | 1st = 2 Confider 2nd = 5 Ubilix 3rd = 11 Scotts Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 10 Bellavonane | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:07 | 1st = 10 Bellavonane 2nd = 1 Little White Horse 3rd = 5 Lines Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 12 Howmuchdoyouloveme | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:03 | 1st = 12 Howmuchdoyouloveme 2nd = 6 Prost 3rd = 3 River Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Size Will Matter | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 15:01 | 1st = 7 Size Will Matter 2nd = 2 Under Scrutiny 3rd = 1 So Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Coulta Betsy | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:58 | 1st = 8 Coulta Betsy 2nd = 6 Etel Allen 3rd = 3 Dyna Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 African Heat | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:55 | 1st = 9 African Heat 2nd = 8 Kuitpo Lad 3rd = 7 Mythical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Belle Francine | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Belle Francine 2nd = 4 Lady Ladette 3rd = 3 Yerakina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Birdman | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Birdman 2nd = 10 Treeovus 3rd = 11 Slacksmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Seuss | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Seuss 2nd = 3 Smart Patrol 3rd = 7 Murphys Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Chlaus Bale | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:39 | 1st = 5 Chlaus Bale 2nd = 4 Canto Bale 3rd = 6 Estevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Why Not Lizzie | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:36 | 1st = 1 Why Not Lizzie 2nd = 5 Thomeli Diamond 3rd = 6 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 12 Pharsalus | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:33 | 1st = 12 Pharsalus 2nd = 8 Sheezaruler 3rd = 2 Senna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Thunder Fee | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:31 | 1st = 3 Thunder Fee 2nd = 6 Wounded 3rd = 8 Our Warwick Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Miss Orielle | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:27 | 1st = 3 Miss Orielle 2nd = 9 Sensational Line 3rd = 5 Silvakini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Toucan Ukelele | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:23 | 1st = 7 Toucan Ukelele 2nd = 1 Pesci 3rd = 8 Olivia Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Lucys Moment | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:21 | 1st = 5 Lucys Moment 2nd = 8 Rockdon Times 3rd = 4 Bree Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Empire Mariah | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:19 | 1st = 5 Empire Mariah 2nd = 1 Back Page Lead 3rd = 6 Lever Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 The Gauntlet | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 The Gauntlet 2nd = 1 Hoaksdale 3rd = 3 Beau Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 13 Karratha Crossing | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:10 | 1st = 13 Karratha Crossing 2nd = 5 Choisime 3rd = 2 Park Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Colonial | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Colonial 2nd = 10 Pretty Blonde 3rd = 8 Why Not You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 13 Seaside | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 14:00 | 1st = 13 Seaside 2nd = 2 Brilliant Snitzel 3rd = 17 Turf Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Gretel Allen | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 Gretel Allen 2nd = 3 Volbrecht 3rd = 4 Wheres Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 11 Zahtui | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:53 | 1st = 11 Zahtui 2nd = 10 Thenamesbond 3rd = 4 Keep The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Popeye Village | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:51 | 1st = 11 Popeye Village 2nd = 10 Goforzoe 3rd = 1 Salvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Im Cool | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Im Cool 2nd = 1 King Eagle 3rd = 10 Sweet Chilli Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Whitesails | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:43 | 1st = 2 Whitesails 2nd = 5 Instant Success 3rd = 6 Incitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Kihael Monaro | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:41 | 1st = 1 Kihael Monaro 2nd = 7 Namrons House 3rd = 3 Allinga Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Whodat Lass | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:39 | 1st = 8 Whodat Lass 2nd = 7 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 5 Born To Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Welcome Advice | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Welcome Advice 2nd = 12 Tequila Queen 3rd = 10 Dark Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 11 Heart To Heart | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:29 | 1st = 11 Heart To Heart 2nd = 1 Full Bore 3rd = 9 Uschrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Soapy Star | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:24 | 1st = 5 Soapy Star 2nd = 3 Here Comes The Sun 3rd = 7 Oasis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Talanjee Maggie | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:21 | 1st = 7 Talanjee Maggie 2nd = 5 Margherita 3rd = 3 Spitfire Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 10 Chapchick | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:18 | 1st = 10 Chapchick 2nd = 13 Msongari 3rd = 11 Princessabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 One More Smile | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:16 | 1st = 10 One More Smile 2nd = 7 My Mums A Star 3rd = 8 Taw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Aronson | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Aronson 2nd = 15 Lady Butterfly 3rd = 5 Little Long Horn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Brave Ali | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:07 | 1st = 4 Brave Ali 2nd = 6 Blissful Honour 3rd = 11 The Big Boy Sings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 The Jazz Singer | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 The Jazz Singer 2nd = 1 Abelardo Brom 3rd = 10 Yolanda Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Nicki Haka | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:54 | 1st = 3 Nicki Haka 2nd = 8 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 2 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Motzart | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:54 | 1st = 6 Motzart 2nd = 8 Khalah Rose 3rd = 7 Ravenhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Umatain | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:49 | 1st = 4 Umatain 2nd = 1 Song And Roses 3rd = 5 Surge Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Black Deauville | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:46 | 1st = 6 Black Deauville 2nd = 2 Shirazs Luck 3rd = 5 Stenwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 8 Captorg | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:43 | 1st = 8 Captorg 2nd = 2 Master Guru 3rd = 5 Snow Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Magic Gonski | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:37 | 1st = 4 Magic Gonski 2nd = 8 Classicalist 3rd = 2 Al Jaamih |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Girly Dreamz | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:36 | 1st = 8 Girly Dreamz 2nd = 2 Thrilling Cloud 3rd = 5 Summer Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 12 Harlequins Gold | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:32 | 1st = 12 Harlequins Gold 2nd = 6 Hitman Harry 3rd = 5 Gunfire Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Classique Garcon | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:29 | 1st = 3 Classique Garcon 2nd = 6 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 1 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Bitola | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:25 | 1st = 8 Bitola 2nd = 1 Crowns 3rd = 5 Midnight Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Kinetic Neo | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:19 | 1st = 4 Kinetic Neo 2nd = 2 Bomber Man 3rd = 5 Tenkay Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 13 Excell Shoes | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:19 | 1st = 13 Excell Shoes 2nd = 5 Spoilspot 3rd = 7 Castano Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Franklin Hero | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:11 | 1st = 6 Franklin Hero 2nd = 5 Allen Ceasar 3rd = 4 Dyna Alivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 4 Captain Bro | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:08 | 1st = 4 Captain Bro 2nd = 2 Fullavino 3rd = 5 Springloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Jimmy The Buck | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 12:00 | 1st = 8 Jimmy The Buck 2nd = 6 Bigtime Treasure 3rd = 2 Sammy Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 In The Back Row | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 11:56 | 1st = 5 In The Back Row 2nd = 8 Margarets Wish 3rd = 7 Lucky Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Gold Town | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 11:54 | 1st = 3 Gold Town 2nd = 1 Thats Ironic 3rd = 6 Allen Eartha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Il Migliore | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 11:50 | 1st = 2 Il Migliore 2nd = 3 Johns Choice 3rd = 6 Mr Copperfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Marlborough | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 11:44 | 1st = 3 Marlborough 2nd = 2 Fireweed 3rd = 8 Magus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 7 Nasrina | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 11:33 | 1st = 7 Nasrina 2nd = 4 Karaka Jack 3rd = 2 Conrwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Bigtime Surprise | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 11:25 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Surprise 2nd = 2 Showtime Addis 3rd = 1 Jetsun Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 12 Fandom | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 11:20 | 1st = 12 Fandom 2nd = 2 Bloomingdale Miss 3rd = 9 Princeton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 10 Princess Leia | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 10:58 | 1st = 10 Princess Leia 2nd = 12 Shes Vain 3rd = 2 Tennessee Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Run Lacey Run | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 10:32 | 1st = 7 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 2 Thrilling Squeal 3rd = 10 Ghost Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 2 All About Fun | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 10:23 | 1st = 2 All About Fun 2nd = 1 Edward Cheval 3rd = 3 Hes Myn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 10 Dakarai | ||
Wed Jul 11 2012 9:50 | 1st = 10 Dakarai 2nd = 11 Urban Angel 3rd = 7 Rock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 2 Country Bumpkin | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 22:55 | 1st = 2 Country Bumpkin 2nd = 4 Winklee Serena 3rd = 7 Ignatius Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Wanalta Princess | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Wanalta Princess 2nd = 4 Flying Maldini 3rd = 6 Nova Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Wynburn Voodoo | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 22:35 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Voodoo 2nd = 5 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 2 Daisy Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Major Mccheese | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 22:25 | 1st = 5 Major Mccheese 2nd = 6 Proven Breeze 3rd = 3 Savannahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Mos Dreamin | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Mos Dreamin 2nd = 7 Feraro Frugal 3rd = 6 Masters Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Spiteful Tears | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 22:13 | 1st = 5 Spiteful Tears 2nd = 3 Dads Vapour 3rd = 7 Red Hot Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Mad Mons | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Mad Mons 2nd = 7 Coringel Spirit 3rd = 1 Kimba Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Sir Sonic | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Sir Sonic 2nd = 3 Latino Princess 3rd = 4 Pippis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Eclectic | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 Eclectic 2nd = 8 Poppy Pomfrey 3rd = 7 Dyna Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Elite Flame | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Elite Flame 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Flute 3rd = 6 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Platinums Image | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Platinums Image 2nd = 8 Chief Austin 3rd = 5 Our Rhino Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Lusina | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:45 | 1st = 10 Lusina 2nd = 2 Mjala Oreilly 3rd = 4 Gracie Kellys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Sweethearts Memory | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Sweethearts Memory 2nd = 7 Art Edition 3rd = 8 Louise Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Jethro | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Jethro 2nd = 2 Daintree Lover 3rd = 6 Baretta Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Horatio Cane | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Horatio Cane 2nd = 8 Grand Tally 3rd = 1 Kihael Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Fancy Dean | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:32 | 1st = 2 Fancy Dean 2nd = 3 Mr Meana 3rd = 6 Arena Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Allen Hertz | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Allen Hertz 2nd = 1 Cocky Boy 3rd = 6 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Hot Tiger | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:24 | 1st = 2 Hot Tiger 2nd = 4 Silver Cha Cha 3rd = 1 Dont Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Wynburn Diamond | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Diamond 2nd = 4 Golden Miracle 3rd = 1 Roos Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Jordos Pushbike | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 Jordos Pushbike 2nd = 8 Special Gem 3rd = 4 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Whodareswins | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Whodareswins 2nd = 3 Ark West 3rd = 1 Harleken Wized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Noble Rock | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Noble Rock 2nd = 6 Hurry Darce 3rd = 7 Little Itchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Black Hombre | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:07 | 1st = 8 Black Hombre 2nd = 3 Jet Lane 3rd = 4 Zambora Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Surfin Steffi | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 21:03 | 1st = 6 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 7 Son Of Zorro 3rd = 2 Soho Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Beaudine | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:59 | 1st = 7 Beaudine 2nd = 5 Billy Pines 3rd = 3 Irinka Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 High Crimes | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:55 | 1st = 7 High Crimes 2nd = 3 Koubek 3rd = 1 Darren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Lochinvar Blanik | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:52 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Blanik 2nd = 6 Hoover Boy 3rd = 8 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:49 | 1st = 8 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 7 Token Show 3rd = 5 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Our Last Knight | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:44 | 1st = 2 Our Last Knight 2nd = 11 Barrys Best 3rd = 7 Dawn Ofa Niadh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Miss Milkshake | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 1 Tough As 3rd = 2 Degas Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Dont Get Testy | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Dont Get Testy 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Brax 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Steamy Thoughts | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Steamy Thoughts 2nd = 6 Max I Am 3rd = 2 Eurig Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Ritza Ben | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:32 | 1st = 8 Ritza Ben 2nd = 7 Mango 3rd = 1 Nani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Which Arandt | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Which Arandt 2nd = 7 Allen Emmett 3rd = 5 Cool And Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Never Forget | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Never Forget 2nd = 4 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 1 Prince Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Special Optimum | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:22 | 1st = 7 Special Optimum 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Phantom 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Rock And Run | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:17 | 1st = 2 Rock And Run 2nd = 1 Wayne Rooney 3rd = 6 Notaswethort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Zulu Miss | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Zulu Miss 2nd = 8 Dream Trap 3rd = 1 Octane Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Barcelona Sun | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 Barcelona Sun 2nd = 3 Barelen Jack 3rd = 8 Ready To Swoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Sisco Diamond | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 8 Lead Act 3rd = 4 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Kawati Gift | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Kawati Gift 2nd = 4 Little Merv 3rd = 6 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Bell Haven | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 20:02 | 1st = 7 Bell Haven 2nd = 6 Paper Trail 3rd = 5 Wynburn Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Time For Fun | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:59 | 1st = 8 Time For Fun 2nd = 3 Bella Kelona 3rd = 1 Rock Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Paua Is Lethal | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:56 | 1st = 8 Paua Is Lethal 2nd = 1 Russian Fighter 3rd = 2 Book Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Our Ladylight | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:51 | 1st = 4 Our Ladylight 2nd = 1 Kristins Niadh 3rd = 7 Boutique Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Daintree Warrior | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:49 | 1st = 3 Daintree Warrior 2nd = 9 My Girl Scarlett 3rd = 2 Exford Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Babu Bhatt | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:46 | 1st = 7 Babu Bhatt 2nd = 3 Honolulu Lulu 3rd = 2 Miss Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Midnight Butch | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:42 | 1st = 1 Midnight Butch 2nd = 5 Sandy Pines 3rd = 3 Cheergirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Cool Pick | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:39 | 1st = 4 Cool Pick 2nd = 6 Set The Drag 3rd = 10 Beer Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Here Comes Kenny | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:36 | 1st = 7 Here Comes Kenny 2nd = 6 Kabam 3rd = 4 Apalousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Bear Affair | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:33 | 1st = 4 Bear Affair 2nd = 6 Straight Jacket 3rd = 5 Dapto Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Miss Clowntown | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Miss Clowntown 2nd = 1 Mourinho 3rd = 5 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Butters | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Butters 2nd = 4 Apache River 3rd = 8 Dodgesdream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Slipaway Billy | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:23 | 1st = 8 Slipaway Billy 2nd = 2 Spooky Milo 3rd = 4 Shopping Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Surfin Tiger | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Surfin Tiger 2nd = 2 Mighty Chaos 3rd = 8 Probie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Ritza Luke | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:17 | 1st = 7 Ritza Luke 2nd = 2 Electric Red 3rd = 3 Hurricane Gando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Fair Enough | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 Fair Enough 2nd = 7 Mata Wreck 3rd = 2 Simmdot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Gayes Delight | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:11 | 1st = 5 Gayes Delight 2nd = 8 True To God 3rd = 1 Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Four Way Ibizan | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:08 | 1st = 10 Four Way Ibizan 2nd = 6 Spencer George 3rd = 1 Bella Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Toretto | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Toretto 2nd = 9 Bettor Reason 3rd = 7 Cyclone Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Talon Miss | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Talon Miss 2nd = 4 Aden Jaya 3rd = 8 Stormy Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Jaki Allen | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Jaki Allen 2nd = 1 Tercel 3rd = 8 Screen Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Born Shiney | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:52 | 1st = 6 Born Shiney 2nd = 3 Crooked Bullet 3rd = 4 Light The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Grand Passion | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:47 | 1st = 6 Grand Passion 2nd = 7 Dieberdevil 3rd = 5 Scarlett Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Own The Night | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:44 | 1st = 2 Own The Night 2nd = 5 Alex The Great 3rd = 1 Golden Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Cheetah Gundi | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:41 | 1st = 1 Cheetah Gundi 2nd = 5 Metal Lover 3rd = 6 Ambrose Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Loveable Lyn | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Loveable Lyn 2nd = 7 Sooner Shake Ya 3rd = 2 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Emerley Striker | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Emerley Striker 2nd = 2 Mojito 3rd = 3 Evacuation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Chief Raider | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Chief Raider 2nd = 8 Hot Benji 3rd = 4 Simply In Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Village Conquerer | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Village Conquerer 2nd = 2 Bobby Teal 3rd = 7 Status Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Rockdon Times | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 Rockdon Times 2nd = 7 Vintage Vine 3rd = 5 Taya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Chilly Babe | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Chilly Babe 2nd = 1 Aldus Bale 3rd = 7 Ears Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Island Affair | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Island Affair 2nd = 2 Cardinal Art 3rd = 1 Isntshesomething |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Peggy Keeping | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Peggy Keeping 2nd = 2 Fagus Valley 3rd = 4 Flynns Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Digger Daley | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:06 | 1st = 4 Digger Daley 2nd = 3 Bramley 3rd = 8 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Bago Steel | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Bago Steel 2nd = 7 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 1 Creative Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Dearborn | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:56 | 1st = 11 Dearborn 2nd = 1 Siena Franco 3rd = 10 Banana Dana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Irinka Luca | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Irinka Luca 2nd = 1 Rowdy Joe 3rd = 4 Irinka Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 8 - 10 Royal Place | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:46 | 1st = 10 Royal Place 2nd = 9 Stress Less 3rd = 6 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Touch Of Grace | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Touch Of Grace 2nd = 1 Lost It 3rd = 2 Lucky Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Zambora Lover | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Zambora Lover 2nd = 8 Hell Rider 3rd = 4 Himalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Konung Bjorn | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Konung Bjorn 2nd = 8 Lifes A Dream 3rd = 5 Dimple Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Causin Terror | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:25 | 1st = 10 Causin Terror 2nd = 1 Terra Into The West 3rd = 9 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Bizarre Action | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Bizarre Action 2nd = 4 Shear Gundi 3rd = 6 Shaw Izz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Super Rico | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:18 | 1st = 4 Super Rico 2nd = 7 Worth Noting 3rd = 9 Daintree Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 7 - 9 Our Sir Jeckyl | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:12 | 1st = 9 Our Sir Jeckyl 2nd = 8 Feels Like Magic 3rd = 6 Royal Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Sherwood Flex | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:09 | 1st = 5 Sherwood Flex 2nd = 2 Hallie Flex 3rd = 6 Nitro Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Hes Gone Loco | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:06 | 1st = 4 Hes Gone Loco 2nd = 5 Pluto Power 3rd = 7 Mighty Helpful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Hecansparkle | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 17:01 | 1st = 5 Hecansparkle 2nd = 1 Shiney Beach 3rd = 2 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Birthday Bonus | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:58 | 1st = 2 Birthday Bonus 2nd = 5 Olivares 3rd = 3 Atropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Hot Holiday | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:52 | 1st = 10 Hot Holiday 2nd = 4 Continentalcastleton 3rd = 12 Conquer All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:48 | 1st = 4 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 1 Mae Whirl 3rd = 8 Misty Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 6 - 9 Nobody Knows | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:42 | 1st = 9 Nobody Knows 2nd = 8 In Massachusetts 3rd = 2 Chardanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Ashy Mashy | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:41 | 1st = 3 Ashy Mashy 2nd = 4 Devine Wreck 3rd = 6 Whispering Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Totally Tango | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Totally Tango 2nd = 4 Have A Dip 3rd = 5 Sonic Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 6 Maxamug | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:35 | 1st = 6 Maxamug 2nd = 5 God Help Us 3rd = 2 Dapamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Lyka Gee Six | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Lyka Gee Six 2nd = 3 Helga Hufflepuff 3rd = 6 Jacks A Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Arkansas Bill | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Arkansas Bill 2nd = 2 El Matador 3rd = 3 Skymon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Mr Orient | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:28 | 1st = 10 Mr Orient 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Deadly 3rd = 9 Emvoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 Scribbles | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:23 | 1st = 5 Scribbles 2nd = 1 Atego Turbo 3rd = 12 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Daisy Flame | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:22 | 1st = 5 Daisy Flame 2nd = 1 Incarcerate 3rd = 6 Ever So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Plunder Bay | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Plunder Bay 2nd = 7 Jet Quick 3rd = 5 Perfect Rebound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 My Black Knight | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 My Black Knight 2nd = 10 Im Someone 3rd = 6 Danyos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Cruzee Princess | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:16 | 1st = 2 Cruzee Princess 2nd = 11 Tiger Su 3rd = 1 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Rare Onyx | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:13 | 1st = 1 Rare Onyx 2nd = 7 Zoomba 3rd = 3 Bowstreet Cinque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 9 Academy Jack | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Academy Jack 2nd = 15 Aashiq 3rd = 3 Testaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Private Jane | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Private Jane 2nd = 6 Ramrada 3rd = 7 Wattle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 5 - 3 Veracity Red | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:02 | 1st = 3 Veracity Red 2nd = 2 The Prestige 3rd = 10 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Zippy Action | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 16:01 | 1st = 4 Zippy Action 2nd = 1 Sky Shadow 3rd = 7 True Blue Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Mister Curtis | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:59 | 1st = 8 Mister Curtis 2nd = 4 Abigail 3rd = 1 Nickel Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 16 Mystic Fox | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:55 | 1st = 16 Mystic Fox 2nd = 7 Tapeka Point 3rd = 11 Miami Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Dirty Prince | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Dirty Prince 2nd = 5 Hendo 3rd = 1 No More Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Machination | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Machination 2nd = 6 Signified 3rd = 11 Fast Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Rapid Art Beat | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 Rapid Art Beat 2nd = 9 All Mighty 3rd = 7 Ourcrowninn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Sound System | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Sound System 2nd = 2 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 9 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Bettors Ace | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:38 | 1st = 11 Bettors Ace 2nd = 12 Lucky And Loaded 3rd = 3 Mister Lamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Slick Silvie | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:34 | 1st = 8 Slick Silvie 2nd = 7 Pitstop Omen 3rd = 3 Pedros Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 4 Epingle | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Epingle 2nd = 6 Vihanna Victory 3rd = 11 Hindus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 4 - 10 Western Gailes | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:24 | 1st = 10 Western Gailes 2nd = 5 Six Degrees 3rd = 1 Love To Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Whats The Diff | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:23 | 1st = 1 Whats The Diff 2nd = 2 Mad Jazz 3rd = 4 My Dads Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 8 Owdatay | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:20 | 1st = 8 Owdatay 2nd = 10 Exalted Wonder 3rd = 7 Gift Of Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Destruction | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Destruction 2nd = 1 Holey Gadoley 3rd = 7 Substation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Zimzala | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:13 | 1st = 5 Zimzala 2nd = 8 Olwyn 3rd = 1 Rambo Lui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 Mystic Power Lombo | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:09 | 1st = 1 Mystic Power Lombo 2nd = 3 The Endoftheline 3rd = 5 Meet Me In Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 9 Catch A Grenade | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Catch A Grenade 2nd = 6 Secret Aim 3rd = 1 Pink Artiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Heez On Fire | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Heez On Fire 2nd = 1 Berry Delight 3rd = 8 Matashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Norma Bettys Boy | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Norma Bettys Boy 2nd = 10 Tamohara 3rd = 9 Slippery Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 18 Mrs Elle | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:55 | 1st = 18 Mrs Elle 2nd = 3 Awesome Hearted 3rd = 17 Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 3 - 2 Whereyawheeliebin | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Whereyawheeliebin 2nd = 1 Alashell 3rd = 9 Red Castle Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Mini Malibu | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:48 | 1st = 2 Mini Malibu 2nd = 7 Five Scallywags 3rd = 8 Sixteen Candles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 8 Alchemys Eight | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Alchemys Eight 2nd = 2 Light Tan 3rd = 4 Ma Shang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Top Of The Rock | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:40 | 1st = 9 Top Of The Rock 2nd = 8 Viking Heart 3rd = 7 Longshoreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 9 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:34 | 1st = 9 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 10 Smokinoff 3rd = 5 Sita Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 What Am I | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 What Am I 2nd = 5 Ebony Girl 3rd = 1 Tommy Thegun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Lucky Legs | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:29 | 1st = 4 Lucky Legs 2nd = 8 Capricorn Miss 3rd = 7 Vocal Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 So Symbolic | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 So Symbolic 2nd = 6 Bradburys Quest 3rd = 15 Dane Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Luckycent | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Luckycent 2nd = 12 Get Out Of Town 3rd = 9 Love My World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 2 - 9 The Big Marn | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:14 | 1st = 9 The Big Marn 2nd = 4 Uwantsumcomegetsum 3rd = 8 I Am Mister Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Drive Away | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:13 | 1st = 8 Drive Away 2nd = 10 Hot Or Not 3rd = 3 Lexton Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 8 Eves Delight | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:10 | 1st = 8 Eves Delight 2nd = 1 Als Away 3rd = 11 Ruby Be There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Ausworld | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:04 | 1st = 4 Ausworld 2nd = 3 Shezahotshot 3rd = 9 Peppered Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 8 Capricious | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 14:02 | 1st = 8 Capricious 2nd = 1 Life Of Reilly 3rd = 16 Sundays News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Bubbaron | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:59 | 1st = 1 Bubbaron 2nd = 7 Where Is Moonambel 3rd = 3 Grinsnroses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Imitating | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Imitating 2nd = 5 My Name Is Earl 3rd = 2 Star Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Bear Bob | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:54 | 1st = 9 Bear Bob 2nd = 8 Spa Lachie 3rd = 7 Holly Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Destinys Angel | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Destinys Angel 2nd = 7 Kesari 3rd = 8 Moodlighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 12 Champagne Shisha | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:45 | 1st = 12 Champagne Shisha 2nd = 9 Slewsay 3rd = 11 Sapphire Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 1 - 12 Heza Control Freak | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:39 | 1st = 12 Heza Control Freak 2nd = 10 Builtlikeabrick 3rd = 8 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 8 Rorys Union | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Rorys Union 2nd = 6 Grigio Now 3rd = 10 Wicked Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Marks Park | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:34 | 1st = 2 Marks Park 2nd = 7 Holly Made Me 3rd = 1 Seven States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 12 Howmuchdoyouloveme | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:30 | 1st = 12 Howmuchdoyouloveme 2nd = 3 Jopa 3rd = 9 Lone Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 12 Whoopi Gee | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:27 | 1st = 12 Whoopi Gee 2nd = 2 Amanpulo 3rd = 5 Bellapin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 5 Ebabe | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:24 | 1st = 5 Ebabe 2nd = 7 Out Of Morals 3rd = 4 Tarleton Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Jaybob | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:14 | 1st = 5 Jaybob 2nd = 1 Go Henry Go 3rd = 7 Bellpark Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 12 Khajan | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:13 | 1st = 12 Khajan 2nd = 3 Destinys Future 3rd = 6 Power Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Eight Tee I | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:09 | 1st = 4 Eight Tee I 2nd = 5 Fill Your Pockets 3rd = 2 Lynnies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 15 Out Of The Fire | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 13:07 | 1st = 15 Out Of The Fire 2nd = 2 Hischance 3rd = 9 Undercurrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 7 Trenchtown | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:57 | 1st = 7 Trenchtown 2nd = 3 End Of Time 3rd = 4 Champion Chestnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Camshaft | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:56 | 1st = 8 Camshaft 2nd = 6 Midnight Marvel 3rd = 2 Under The Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Gran Torino | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:52 | 1st = 7 Gran Torino 2nd = 11 Silvakini 3rd = 4 Lightfeet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 12 Artemis | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:49 | 1st = 12 Artemis 2nd = 2 Mr Handsomelad 3rd = 10 Donna Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Opehu Tiger | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:40 | 1st = 7 Opehu Tiger 2nd = 1 Louielicious 3rd = 8 Shodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 El Of A Time | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:37 | 1st = 2 El Of A Time 2nd = 7 Mosscat 3rd = 5 Banya Luka Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 7 Moxie Air | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:32 | 1st = 7 Moxie Air 2nd = 4 Glory Man 3rd = 16 Mr Trim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Mr Meticulous | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:23 | 1st = 2 Mr Meticulous 2nd = 6 Thrilling Buddy 3rd = 1 Howlin Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Cash Advance | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:22 | 1st = 4 Cash Advance 2nd = 3 Rabbuka 3rd = 6 Boom Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Lose It | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:17 | 1st = 7 Lose It 2nd = 5 Chilean Plume 3rd = 13 Good Hunting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 10 Te Karaka | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:14 | 1st = 10 Te Karaka 2nd = 4 Sanriba 3rd = 9 Barbara Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Theodore West | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:05 | 1st = 1 Theodore West 2nd = 4 Mindariva 3rd = 6 Visionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Nodeemn | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 12:02 | 1st = 1 Nodeemn 2nd = 6 Pimpala Destiny 3rd = 4 Snippy Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Elite Elle | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 11:57 | 1st = 2 Elite Elle 2nd = 4 Harpers 3rd = 1 Act Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Moody Man | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 11:47 | 1st = 2 Moody Man 2nd = 4 Run A Bath 3rd = 8 Groovy Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 7 Katie Jay | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 11:38 | 1st = 7 Katie Jay 2nd = 4 Our Great Empire 3rd = 16 Oh Em Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Jackie Shiraz | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Jackie Shiraz 2nd = 3 Lightning Fever 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Wise Crack Lad | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 11:12 | 1st = 6 Wise Crack Lad 2nd = 8 Tilt Your Glass 3rd = 5 Trendy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 16 Barbaric | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 11:03 | 1st = 16 Barbaric 2nd = 2 Bam A Lam 3rd = 1 Bolt Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 10:55 | 1st = 6 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Harvey 3rd = 3 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Bobs Your Uncle | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 10:37 | 1st = 2 Bobs Your Uncle 2nd = 7 Flash That 3rd = 5 Ron Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 3 Thorn Prince | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 10:28 | 1st = 3 Thorn Prince 2nd = 2 Stickemup 3rd = 1 No Commission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Sydilicious | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 10:20 | 1st = 1 Sydilicious 2nd = 4 All the Rage 3rd = 3 Husky Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Thundering Jet | ||
Mon Jun 11 2012 10:02 | 1st = 1 Thundering Jet 2nd = 5 Gerard Haka 3rd = 3 Raveon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 California Dreams | ||
Fri May 11 2012 23:45 | 1st = 1 California Dreams 2nd = 10 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 4 Gday Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Two Eye Cee | ||
Fri May 11 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Two Eye Cee 2nd = 6 Riot Monelli 3rd = 8 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Need A Seatbelt | ||
Fri May 11 2012 23:27 | 1st = 7 Need A Seatbelt 2nd = 3 Extraordinary 3rd = 2 Boom Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Therecomesatime | ||
Fri May 11 2012 23:15 | 1st = 4 Therecomesatime 2nd = 1 Omegarama 3rd = 3 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Maxy Rhythm | ||
Fri May 11 2012 23:02 | 1st = 1 Maxy Rhythm 2nd = 2 Stormy Weather 3rd = 4 Wheres Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 1 Southern Legacy 3rd = 8 Talk About Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Mini Mitch | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:47 | 1st = 4 Mini Mitch 2nd = 1 Alana Bale 3rd = 7 Erica Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Rumble Hero | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:44 | 1st = 1 Rumble Hero 2nd = 5 Unbendable 3rd = 8 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Five Oclock Affair | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Five Oclock Affair 2nd = 11 Urban Icon 3rd = 3 Caesar Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Eurico Bale | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:30 | 1st = 7 Eurico Bale 2nd = 6 Infinate Life 3rd = 3 Lady Latino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Pakenham Lass | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:27 | 1st = 3 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 6 No Justice 3rd = 2 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 All Starzzz Shark | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:25 | 1st = 5 All Starzzz Shark 2nd = 1 Onajoyride 3rd = 3 Jessie Macgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Alkira Jetstar | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Alkira Jetstar 2nd = 1 Arch On Fire 3rd = 8 Kamwood Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 How Cools Harry | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:17 | 1st = 1 How Cools Harry 2nd = 2 Uno Oz 3rd = 10 Trent Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Please Dont Talk | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Please Dont Talk 2nd = 9 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 8 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Amado | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 Amado 2nd = 7 Nirra Meg 3rd = 6 Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Wheres Jonny | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Wheres Jonny 2nd = 3 Escalator 3rd = 2 Chuckanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Uno Reltub 2nd = 3 Rumble Blitz 3rd = 6 Midnight Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 10 Six Degrees | ||
Fri May 11 2012 22:00 | 1st = 10 Six Degrees 2nd = 6 Miss Molly Brown 3rd = 4 Kevs Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Fruity Shiraz | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Fruity Shiraz 2nd = 5 Proven Cue 3rd = 3 Folate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Majestic Mach | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:54 | 1st = 3 Majestic Mach 2nd = 2 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 9 Sammys A Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Please Release Me | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:50 | 1st = 11 Please Release Me 3rd = 4 Motoringwiththebest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Has The Answers | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:50 | 1st = 9 Has The Answers 3rd = 4 Motoringwiththebest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Entry Bale | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:47 | 1st = 2 Entry Bale 2nd = 8 Houdini 3rd = 6 Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Mcqueen | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:46 | 1st = 6 Mcqueen 2nd = 5 Roxy Mac 3rd = 8 Grand Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 12 Dealornodeal | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:42 | 1st = 12 Dealornodeal 2nd = 11 Aleppo Sunrise 3rd = 3 Look Here Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Direct Bullet | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Direct Bullet 2nd = 5 El Caballo 3rd = 8 Gebbie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Earn Sum Dough | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:35 | 1st = 9 Earn Sum Dough 2nd = 8 Used Tickets 3rd = 1 Cowboys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 5 Great Investment | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Great Investment 2nd = 7 California Sunset 3rd = 2 Blue Chip Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Buggles | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:29 | 1st = 1 Buggles 2nd = 4 Okay Ashlee 3rd = 2 Gloves Are Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Hippy Chic | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Hippy Chic 2nd = 5 Barrique 3rd = 6 Dino Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Lady White Water | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:24 | 1st = 3 Lady White Water 2nd = 1 Tiki Topaz 3rd = 8 Mamanuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Mattnamaras Band | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Mattnamaras Band 2nd = 12 Kentucky Jasper 3rd = 10 Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Dawn Knows Best | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Dawn Knows Best 2nd = 5 Reticulate 3rd = 7 Take Over Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Jaccka Clive | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:12 | 1st = 10 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 4 Our Malabar 3rd = 7 Rowan Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Robert Andrew | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:11 | 1st = 8 Robert Andrew 2nd = 6 Darya Bale 3rd = 7 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Aeron Bale | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 Aeron Bale 2nd = 1 Aldus Bale 3rd = 2 Thomeli Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Major Player | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Major Player 2nd = 6 Nat Serling 3rd = 3 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Holy Camp Girl | ||
Fri May 11 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Holy Camp Girl 2nd = 3 Alittlebitofspeed 3rd = 6 Inna Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Lets Rock | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Lets Rock 2nd = 2 Fancy Dean 3rd = 7 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Glen Abbey Chill | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:56 | 1st = 1 Glen Abbey Chill 2nd = 2 Octilly Girl 3rd = 9 Jessica Galba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Geared For Action | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:54 | 1st = 1 Geared For Action 2nd = 7 Chevals Charlie 3rd = 8 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Dalvey Gold | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Dalvey Gold 2nd = 12 Takem Easy 3rd = 5 What God Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Jimmy Two Hats | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Two Hats 2nd = 5 Blake The Snake 3rd = 6 Out of Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Brief Glance | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 Brief Glance 2nd = 3 Elegant Image 3rd = 11 I See Icy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Cool Zack Knee | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Cool Zack Knee 2nd = 2 Cosmic Image 3rd = 5 Just Joking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 12 - 7 Billy The Bus | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Billy The Bus 2nd = 2 Olivia Rose 3rd = 4 Frances Dances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Rock Fusion | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:37 | 1st = 5 Rock Fusion 2nd = 2 Gingin And Dry 3rd = 4 In Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 The Smoov One | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 The Smoov One 2nd = 7 Clarenden Regent 3rd = 8 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 7 Mighty Mach | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Mighty Mach 2nd = 5 With A Vengeance 3rd = 6 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 10 Just A Bit Sassy | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 Just A Bit Sassy 2nd = 4 The Queens Portrait 3rd = 9 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Connemara Suzy | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 4 Calabrese Gina 3rd = 1 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Victree Bonita | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:24 | 1st = 4 Victree Bonita 2nd = 2 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 6 Elleovaride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Davy Maguire | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:20 | 1st = 10 Davy Maguire 2nd = 2 Garvie Bay 3rd = 1 Miss Azooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Oh Kay | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Oh Kay 2nd = 1 Bang Bang 3rd = 2 Berridale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 11 - 5 Ted West | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Ted West 2nd = 2 Pennsylvania 3rd = 4 Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Life Inthefastlane | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:12 | 1st = 9 Life Inthefastlane 2nd = 10 Bobjacks Angle 3rd = 3 Pete Of Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Usain Octane | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Usain Octane 2nd = 3 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 7 Deacon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Brooker Blue | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Brooker Blue 3rd = 9 Winning Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Studwell | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Studwell 3rd = 9 Winning Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Alta Antonio | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:02 | 1st = 4 Alta Antonio 2nd = 9 Flanyattice 3rd = 7 Showmethemoneyhoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Beach Inspector | ||
Fri May 11 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Beach Inspector 2nd = 9 Papa Camelot 3rd = 2 Nmack Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Squashed Banana | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Squashed Banana 2nd = 1 Flying Fabio 3rd = 4 Mark Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Home Of The Brave | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Home Of The Brave 2nd = 4 Titanium Ark 3rd = 5 Junior Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Arnoux | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Arnoux 2nd = 9 Takeabow 3rd = 1 Surfer Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 10 - 4 Mene Jaccka | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Mene Jaccka 2nd = 5 Telescope 3rd = 10 Taieri Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Ruwis Revenge | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Ruwis Revenge 2nd = 4 Little Big Rig 3rd = 3 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 13 Jadahson | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:42 | 1st = 13 Jadahson 2nd = 2 Ronald George 3rd = 1 Keayang Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Two Tree Hill | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 8 Chasing Glory 3rd = 2 Pie Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 4 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 2 Dyna Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Tuscan Sue | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Tuscan Sue 2nd = 7 One Step Closer 3rd = 3 Redcourt Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Lotalov | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 Lotalov 2nd = 5 Murcielargo 3rd = 10 Yankeedoosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 6 Modern Max | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Modern Max 2nd = 3 Hollywood Sign 3rd = 5 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Leeroy Rocker | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 Leeroy Rocker 2nd = 1 Tubesman 3rd = 8 Chyna Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Mr Bosley | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:22 | 1st = 11 Mr Bosley 2nd = 1 Buzz Courage 3rd = 4 Easy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 9 - 4 Yeah Right | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Yeah Right 2nd = 2 Exotic Girl 3rd = 5 Simon Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Limpopo | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:19 | 1st = 5 Limpopo 2nd = 3 Lolo Jones 3rd = 2 Big Daddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:14 | 1st = 9 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 8 Pacific Playgirl 3rd = 3 Flying Pocketlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Callahan | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:11 | 1st = 4 Callahan 2nd = 2 Jumpin Julia 3rd = 1 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Big Beast | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Big Beast 2nd = 1 Amalia Allen 3rd = 2 Duncey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Tobias | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Tobias 2nd = 4 Golden Cruiser 3rd = 7 Big Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Harry Mac | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Harry Mac 2nd = 4 Freespin 3rd = 9 Stunin Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Bills Delight | ||
Fri May 11 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Bills Delight 2nd = 7 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 11 Chrissy Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Hotel Baci | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:56 | 1st = 3 Hotel Baci 2nd = 8 Miss Elusive 3rd = 2 Best Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Machtavish | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:50 | 1st = 2 Machtavish 2nd = 8 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 1 Village Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 8 - 11 Better To Be Bad | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:50 | 1st = 11 Better To Be Bad 2nd = 1 Freyberg 3rd = 10 Flash Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Remember Lilley | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:47 | 1st = 3 Remember Lilley 2nd = 7 Moving Debree 3rd = 5 Goodwin Billsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Melpark Maestro | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:42 | 1st = 6 Melpark Maestro 2nd = 5 Abettorpunt 3rd = 10 Keayang Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Jinjawinja | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:40 | 1st = 8 Jinjawinja 2nd = 2 Bigtime Kinvara 3rd = 4 Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Mister Mooms | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Mister Mooms 2nd = 5 Great Force 3rd = 1 Mr Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Slippys Texada | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:35 | 1st = 3 Slippys Texada 2nd = 5 Seek Shelter 3rd = 2 Stay The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Misty Moonshine | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Misty Moonshine 2nd = 2 Bradness Aureollo 3rd = 11 Aces Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Jarcullembra | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Jarcullembra 2nd = 10 Sir Lincoln 3rd = 2 Delight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Pretty Perfect | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:27 | 1st = 6 Pretty Perfect 2nd = 5 Meagan Robbo 3rd = 8 Seven Barneys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Jimmy I Am | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Jimmy I Am 2nd = 4 Cutts Road 3rd = 1 Zaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 7 - 11 Wot The Owl | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:18 | 1st = 11 Wot The Owl 2nd = 2 Little Joe 3rd = 8 Supreme Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Top Conspiracy | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Top Conspiracy 2nd = 1 Groovy Yankees 3rd = 4 Witch Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Washmepockets | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:12 | 1st = 11 Washmepockets 2nd = 10 Tentolife 3rd = 13 Wartime Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Ritza Night | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Ritza Night 2nd = 5 Ooh La Cool 3rd = 6 Darlyne Ottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Cassidy | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Cassidy 2nd = 7 Jayla Rogue 3rd = 6 Behati Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 8 Wheres Cleo 3rd = 2 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Spring Dora | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Spring Dora 2nd = 1 Ramos 3rd = 6 Bogie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Smo | ||
Fri May 11 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Smo 2nd = 7 Bettors Fire 3rd = 11 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Terrorway | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Terrorway 2nd = 1 Henrik Zetterberg 3rd = 8 High Flying Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Teenage Dream | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Teenage Dream 2nd = 8 Rosso Cane 3rd = 1 Our Money Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 6 - 2 Leif Erikson | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Leif Erikson 2nd = 6 Afellas Boy 3rd = 8 Sign In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Modern Fantasy | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Modern Fantasy 2nd = 3 Reprieved 3rd = 7 Unplayable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Amber Cash | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Amber Cash 2nd = 2 Brain Stormer 3rd = 3 Designer Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Dee Kay Em | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Dee Kay Em 2nd = 1 Know Peace 3rd = 2 Thrilling Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Be Cool | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Be Cool 2nd = 11 Moodemere 3rd = 3 Bigens Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Big Cliffy | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:34 | 1st = 4 Big Cliffy 2nd = 7 Miss Horizon 3rd = 2 Zama Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Alpe Dhuez | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Alpe Dhuez 2nd = 5 Oxford Landing 3rd = 7 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Mitchell | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Mitchell 2nd = 2 Sapphire Castleton 3rd = 4 Medlin Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 God Send | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 God Send 2nd = 8 Reneging 3rd = 1 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Real Catch | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Real Catch 2nd = 6 Black Kawati 3rd = 1 Classic Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 5 - 7 Talk To Me Art | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:18 | 1st = 7 Talk To Me Art 2nd = 8 Alex 3rd = 2 Mister Eja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Haze | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Haze 2nd = 3 Black Astro Boy 3rd = 4 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Cool Izmir | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Cool Izmir 2nd = 6 Barrys Way 3rd = 4 Shelly Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Village Spy | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 Village Spy 2nd = 8 Sapphire Lil 3rd = 5 Western Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Malibu | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:06 | 1st = 7 Malibu 2nd = 8 Hillbilly Hippy 3rd = 2 So Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Martinez | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 Martinez 2nd = 8 Just No Fear 3rd = 1 Ima Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Sky Falcon | ||
Fri May 11 2012 17:02 | 1st = 7 Sky Falcon 2nd = 9 North Flight 3rd = 4 Hudy Haxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Edge | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Edge 2nd = 1 Wiradjuri Rush 3rd = 2 Flash Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Garnet River | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Garnet River 2nd = 6 Franco Jamar 3rd = 4 Stirling Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 4 - 3 Bonnie Sundon | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Sundon 2nd = 2 Beyond Me 3rd = 8 Forrest Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Kian Prince | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:48 | 1st = 6 Kian Prince 2nd = 7 Rustic King 3rd = 8 Absinth Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Thunda Thighs | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:45 | 1st = 8 Thunda Thighs 2nd = 1 Trinity Boy 3rd = 7 Big Girl Welshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Harbour Lane | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 Harbour Lane 2nd = 1 Tricette 3rd = 5 Wheres Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 8 Retirement | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Retirement 2nd = 13 Ransom Kid 3rd = 6 Daisys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Red Flame | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Red Flame 2nd = 2 Fully Stoked 3rd = 4 King Of Kibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 American Grace | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 American Grace 2nd = 3 Cullies Delight 3rd = 8 Bettabe Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Break Twenty One | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:33 | 1st = 5 Break Twenty One 2nd = 11 Kremlin 3rd = 3 Kai Star Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Salander | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Salander 2nd = 1 Monte Ichiban 3rd = 8 Senor Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Cool And Funky | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Cool And Funky 2nd = 1 Turkoglu 3rd = 6 Chuckie Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 3 - 6 Cullens Mercy | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Cullens Mercy 2nd = 1 Chanelle Bromac 3rd = 7 Midnight Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Bonafide Hustler | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Bonafide Hustler 2nd = 4 Steve Ross 3rd = 5 Gunlee Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 King Cotton | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 King Cotton 2nd = 5 Sandusky City 3rd = 9 Huon Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Big Picture | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:19 | 1st = 2 Big Picture 2nd = 12 Ive Dunarunner 3rd = 6 Car Fifty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Wild Fancy | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Wild Fancy 2nd = 1 Medium To Large 3rd = 5 Fantastic Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Harmony Baxter | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Harmony Baxter 2nd = 5 Mr Dapto 3rd = 8 Run A Bath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Lettucerocku | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:13 | 1st = 5 Lettucerocku 2nd = 4 Cmon Harry 3rd = 1 Churchill Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Paramount Chief | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Paramount Chief 2nd = 4 Typhoon Mahte 3rd = 3 Tall Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Fractions | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Fractions 2nd = 12 Switmoa 3rd = 7 Little White Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Wisp Of Steam | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Wisp Of Steam 2nd = 6 Not White 3rd = 7 Mahogany Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Mighty Creation | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Mighty Creation 2nd = 7 Swift Therapy 3rd = 5 Happy Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Ruby Choc Chick | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Ruby Choc Chick 2nd = 1 Black Tee Bird 3rd = 8 Man Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 10 Rev The Chev | ||
Fri May 11 2012 16:00 | 1st = 10 Rev The Chev 2nd = 12 Seaza 3rd = 4 Lotsamoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Paddys Best | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Paddys Best 2nd = 4 Ice Eyes 3rd = 7 Octane Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 2 - 1 Ruweisat Ridge | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Ruweisat Ridge 2nd = 2 Alisa Patron 3rd = 8 Bricky Mcgowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Beau Dilinger | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:53 | 1st = 2 Beau Dilinger 2nd = 1 Tibur Finale 3rd = 10 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Fancy Feathers | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:52 | 1st = 3 Fancy Feathers 2nd = 1 Ten Doeschate 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Magic Franco | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Magic Franco 2nd = 6 Devils Watch 3rd = 1 Playa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Bolt Baby Bolt | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Bolt Baby Bolt 2nd = 8 Blutigaroo 3rd = 3 Monty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Guru Goose | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Guru Goose 2nd = 4 Sheeza Meesha 3rd = 1 Astonishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Major Millawar | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:44 | 1st = 6 Major Millawar 2nd = 8 Sea Wolf 3rd = 7 Larnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Gold Indeed | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Gold Indeed 2nd = 5 Bennati 3rd = 10 Stanborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Constant Addiction | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:40 | 1st = 9 Constant Addiction 2nd = 4 Heeza Hudson 3rd = 1 Howzat Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Landoras Jewel | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:35 | 1st = 10 Landoras Jewel 2nd = 12 Cool Tari 3rd = 9 Immortal Beloved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 San Rafaella Ca | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:34 | 1st = 8 San Rafaella Ca 2nd = 7 Shes All Lady 3rd = 9 Chardanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Spin A Yarn | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Spin A Yarn 2nd = 4 Half Way Home 3rd = 8 Dare Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Keltic Honour | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Keltic Honour 2nd = 2 Cyclone Al 3rd = 4 Lughaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Quicker Than You | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:26 | 1st = 1 Quicker Than You 2nd = 4 Bralyn Shanette 3rd = 6 Famous Motto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 1 - 1 Southland Reflector | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Southland Reflector 2nd = 11 Armori 3rd = 13 The Black Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 1 Never Doubt Me | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 Never Doubt Me 2nd = 2 Symposium 3rd = 4 Save A Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Kerrys Delight | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 Kerrys Delight 2nd = 5 Tails Off 3rd = 8 Kango Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Kentucky Lane | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:16 | 1st = 6 Kentucky Lane 2nd = 10 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 3 Safely Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Hesket Harrier | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Hesket Harrier 2nd = 2 White Arrow 3rd = 3 Bazooka Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Flying Bentley | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Flying Bentley 2nd = 9 Foila 3rd = 11 Pitchella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Silver Sand | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:09 | 1st = 8 Silver Sand 2nd = 6 Star Princess 3rd = 1 Edwina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Harpsund | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:05 | 1st = 10 Harpsund 2nd = 4 Pelikaan Straat 3rd = 2 Zupatwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Raymon John | ||
Fri May 11 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Raymon John 2nd = 10 Midnight Dylan 3rd = 8 Tee Gee Eye Eff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Savona | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:59 | 1st = 4 Savona 2nd = 6 Prince Harry 3rd = 7 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 My History | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:58 | 1st = 2 My History 2nd = 7 Siabod 3rd = 8 Paramount Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Dorchester | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Dorchester 2nd = 1 Lucky Sound 3rd = 11 Amigo Cinco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Leos Girl | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:53 | 1st = 1 Leos Girl 2nd = 7 Bella Sienna 3rd = 2 Another Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Kanuna Miss | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:51 | 1st = 7 Kanuna Miss 2nd = 5 Bralyn Dave 3rd = 9 Tilleys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 7 Please Be Gentle | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:47 | 1st = 7 Please Be Gentle 2nd = 8 Red Celtique 3rd = 10 Seven Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Clipper | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:41 | 1st = 4 Clipper 2nd = 10 Illawong Geraldine 3rd = 9 Direct Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Borrego | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Borrego 2nd = 6 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 8 Cryers Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Doubtful Miss | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Doubtful Miss 2nd = 6 Strategic Purchase 3rd = 9 Quiet Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 As Far As | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 As Far As 2nd = 8 Sahara Rama 3rd = 2 Saucy Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Warning Rose | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Warning Rose 2nd = 7 Dayseas Wally 3rd = 8 See Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Fine Dina | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Fine Dina 2nd = 1 Redline Vector 3rd = 6 Fearless Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Im Jasper The Ghost | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:29 | 1st = 4 Im Jasper The Ghost 2nd = 3 Ticket to Nowhere 3rd = 10 Drews Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Dance For Madi | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:24 | 1st = 6 Dance For Madi 2nd = 2 Motu Miss Lilli 3rd = 8 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Geronimo Flame | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:23 | 1st = 6 Geronimo Flame 2nd = 2 Serious Token 3rd = 8 Flako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Aspy Bay | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Aspy Bay 2nd = 10 As We Go By 3rd = 1 Beauvictis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Suka | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:16 | 1st = 1 Suka 2nd = 8 Classic Revel 3rd = 2 All Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 3 Overshadows | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:12 | 1st = 3 Overshadows 2nd = 5 Secret Affairs 3rd = 7 Grand Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 2 Confused | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:08 | 1st = 2 Confused 2nd = 5 Numero De Lago 3rd = 8 Dalamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Prescient | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:06 | 1st = 5 Prescient 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Rap 3rd = 11 Aldebaran Sunstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Katie Pillar | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Katie Pillar 2nd = 2 Amberling Along 3rd = 1 Wiradjuri Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Thereheiz | ||
Fri May 11 2012 14:02 | 1st = 2 Thereheiz 2nd = 6 Setta Rocks 3rd = 7 King Tides In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Witchen Hour | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:59 | 1st = 2 Witchen Hour 2nd = 1 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 8 Night Clubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Ruling Heart | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Ruling Heart 2nd = 8 Alfiler 3rd = 7 Scotchontherocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Outmuscle | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:54 | 1st = 5 Outmuscle 2nd = 7 Xenon 3rd = 10 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Idid It Myway | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:49 | 1st = 10 Idid It Myway 2nd = 7 Double Bundy 3rd = 2 Builtlikeabrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Heartaches | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:48 | 1st = 1 Heartaches 2nd = 6 Benara Gable 3rd = 8 Sumo Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Courtz Boy | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:45 | 1st = 5 Courtz Boy 2nd = 3 Anikintime 3rd = 2 Top Rada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:41 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 1 Four Winds 3rd = 5 Half Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 4 Edlin | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:37 | 1st = 4 Edlin 2nd = 2 Big Bad Tom 3rd = 6 I Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 6 Winnipeg | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:33 | 1st = 6 Winnipeg 2nd = 4 Killinchy Kid 3rd = 7 Alpine Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 The Dutchman | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:31 | 1st = 5 The Dutchman 2nd = 11 Last Sunrise 3rd = 1 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Count Boris | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Count Boris 2nd = 7 Miss Tarnie Lee 3rd = 8 Bourne Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Values | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Values 2nd = 3 More Alert 3rd = 4 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Lotsa Style | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Lotsa Style 2nd = 7 Okuku Skyhigh 3rd = 5 Husker Du |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Adios Queen | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:24 | 1st = 5 Adios Queen 2nd = 4 Penthouse Doll 3rd = 6 Mystery Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Greystone | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Greystone 2nd = 8 Resetalenko 3rd = 2 Arshavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Van West | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:19 | 1st = 7 Van West 2nd = 9 Im Lisart 3rd = 6 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Djebels Impact | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:10 | 1st = 9 Djebels Impact 2nd = 10 Mrs Macgillycuddy 3rd = 12 The Singing Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Red Carpet | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:07 | 1st = 6 Red Carpet 2nd = 3 Just A Mate 3rd = 5 Finger Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Flying Quality | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:06 | 1st = 2 Flying Quality 2nd = 5 Tomo Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Alana Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 6 Volatile Matter | ||
Fri May 11 2012 13:02 | 1st = 6 Volatile Matter 2nd = 7 Go To Blazers 3rd = 2 Duke Of Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 1 Livana | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:58 | 1st = 1 Livana 2nd = 6 Cinnamon 3rd = 13 Lady Pompallier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Party Dress | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:52 | 1st = 2 Party Dress 2nd = 4 Gorgeous Amelia 3rd = 5 River Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Take No Prisoner | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Take No Prisoner 2nd = 7 Nitro Express 3rd = 1 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Dayseas Jade | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:49 | 1st = 8 Dayseas Jade 2nd = 7 Pure Ice Girl 3rd = 3 Criminal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Amazing Warrior | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Amazing Warrior 2nd = 6 Invasion 3rd = 5 Hillbetheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Snoopys Rebel | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:40 | 1st = 10 Snoopys Rebel 2nd = 5 Our Sioux Chief 3rd = 6 Respect The Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Im Busted | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Im Busted 2nd = 4 Hard Work 3rd = 2 Poltice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Homebush Boris | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:32 | 1st = 6 Homebush Boris 2nd = 7 Okuku Bobo 3rd = 9 Okuku Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Regs Web | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:31 | 1st = 7 Regs Web 2nd = 1 Bit Persuasive 3rd = 8 Sarahs Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 6 Miaz | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:27 | 1st = 6 Miaz 2nd = 7 Sals My Mum 3rd = 8 Court A Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 6 Pycok Flyer | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:23 | 1st = 6 Pycok Flyer 2nd = 2 Essential 3rd = 8 Winning Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Bella Kuria | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:17 | 1st = 4 Bella Kuria 2nd = 2 Force One 3rd = 5 Sydney Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Dyna Indigo | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:15 | 1st = 1 Dyna Indigo 2nd = 5 Know Class 3rd = 6 Kombucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Flaming Hot | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:14 | 1st = 3 Flaming Hot 2nd = 5 Jackies Trouble 3rd = 9 Black Khol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Dixie Doll | ||
Fri May 11 2012 12:10 | 1st = 6 Dixie Doll 2nd = 5 Thawaabet 3rd = 2 Annies A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Avec Lamour | ||
Fri May 11 2012 11:57 | 1st = 8 Avec Lamour 2nd = 1 Wheres Sloy 3rd = 4 Lady In Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 2 Elleaye | ||
Fri May 11 2012 11:48 | 1st = 2 Elleaye 2nd = 5 Benjy Hullah 3rd = 1 Night Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Monty Dosh | ||
Fri May 11 2012 11:40 | 1st = 4 Monty Dosh 2nd = 1 Secret Sarah 3rd = 8 Calm Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Im A Soldier | ||
Fri May 11 2012 11:35 | 1st = 2 Im A Soldier 2nd = 4 Numen Lumen 3rd = 10 Mystic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Okotoks | ||
Fri May 11 2012 11:22 | 1st = 4 Okotoks 2nd = 8 Hampden Spirit 3rd = 6 Radiator Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Tricatchme | ||
Fri May 11 2012 11:13 | 1st = 1 Tricatchme 2nd = 4 Bernadette 3rd = 7 Urbana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Nikau Danny | ||
Fri May 11 2012 11:05 | 1st = 8 Nikau Danny 2nd = 2 Lady Lucy 3rd = 7 Calm Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Judge To Excel | ||
Fri May 11 2012 10:47 | 1st = 1 Judge To Excel 2nd = 4 Homebush Lestat 3rd = 2 Botany Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 1 Ishipal | ||
Fri May 11 2012 10:38 | 1st = 1 Ishipal 2nd = 4 Additup 3rd = 2 Global Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Wazza Freebie | ||
Fri May 11 2012 10:28 | 1st = 5 Wazza Freebie 2nd = 10 Opawa Prince 3rd = 1 Mighty Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Wise Wonder | ||
Fri May 11 2012 10:10 | 1st = 2 Wise Wonder 2nd = 1 Rambunctious 3rd = 8 Our Rebel Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Black Enigma | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Black Enigma 2nd = 1 Im Angus 3rd = 6 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Perhaps | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 23:17 | 1st = 1 Perhaps 2nd = 3 Shanghai Knights 3rd = 5 Miss Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Velociraptor | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Velociraptor 2nd = 3 Shear Gundi 3rd = 5 Silver Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Dynamite Jarvis | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Jarvis 2nd = 3 Louie Lane 3rd = 10 Belucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Uncle Buzz | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Uncle Buzz 2nd = 2 Fuji Fred 3rd = 5 Odins Rag Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 10 Mighty Moses | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 22:32 | 1st = 10 Mighty Moses 2nd = 4 Perfect View 3rd = 6 American Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Stoked | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Stoked 2nd = 4 Dollstan Cruise 3rd = 1 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Dominco Bale | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Dominco Bale 2nd = 2 Alana Bale 3rd = 6 Harbour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 High Impulse | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 22:10 | 1st = 3 High Impulse 2nd = 8 Politician 3rd = 6 Jakes Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Angus Tanga | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 22:06 | 1st = 6 Angus Tanga 2nd = 7 Clinga 3rd = 1 Hussling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Jazzy Lavra | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Lavra 2nd = 7 Special Agent Oso 3rd = 8 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 6 Heavyweight | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Heavyweight 2nd = 2 The Left Arm Quick 3rd = 1 Please Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 American Red | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:57 | 1st = 5 American Red 2nd = 3 Run For Six 3rd = 8 Perfect Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Aimer | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:51 | 1st = 6 Aimer 2nd = 1 Lucky Leshana 3rd = 8 Six Pee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Jaypee Shelby | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:46 | 1st = 8 Jaypee Shelby 2nd = 7 Stunning Chloe 3rd = 6 Binda Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Then We Dance | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:40 | 1st = 5 Then We Dance 2nd = 3 Inna Beauty 3rd = 6 Bright Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Phildavian | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Phildavian 2nd = 6 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 3 Hartman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Determined Speed | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Determined Speed 2nd = 4 Farmor Do That 3rd = 2 Trifle Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Mr Rooster | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:34 | 1st = 2 Mr Rooster 2nd = 5 My Little Tubby 3rd = 3 Typhoon Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 4 Hellovanite | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Hellovanite 2nd = 8 Vinni Gambino 3rd = 2 George Street Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 1 The Red Opal | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 The Red Opal 2nd = 8 Vinni Gambino 3rd = 2 George Street Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Dieberdon | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:27 | 1st = 9 Dieberdon 2nd = 7 Twograndahand 3rd = 3 Genuflect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Retained Asset | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:26 | 1st = 3 Retained Asset 2nd = 1 Off The Canvas 3rd = 7 Inch Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Artonarock | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Artonarock 2nd = 8 Lulu Nitro 3rd = 6 Mya Sharonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Delfina Bale | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Delfina Bale 2nd = 6 Rich Shiraz 3rd = 4 Prince Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Jemidar Gundi | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:17 | 1st = 3 Jemidar Gundi 2nd = 2 Bit Spicy 3rd = 5 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Sporting Speed | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Sporting Speed 2nd = 7 Seismic Claire 3rd = 5 Nulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Happy Camper | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Happy Camper 2nd = 9 Arforrabbit 3rd = 4 Reds Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Im A Cannon | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:06 | 1st = 6 Im A Cannon 2nd = 3 Chill Away 3rd = 1 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 4 Rosharni | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Rosharni 2nd = 3 Chick At The Bar 3rd = 8 Linga Longa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Freeway Fury | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Freeway Fury 2nd = 3 West On Tess 3rd = 8 Can Eye Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Malibu | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Malibu 2nd = 4 Le Pippy 3rd = 8 My Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Buzz Keeping | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Buzz Keeping 2nd = 8 Farmor Indeed 3rd = 4 Spring Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Capricorn Cruiser | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:54 | 1st = 7 Capricorn Cruiser 2nd = 3 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 4 Wayne Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Chilla Breeze | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 5 Couldntresist 3rd = 7 How Will I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Delirium | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:46 | 1st = 3 Delirium 2nd = 6 Bell Bailey 3rd = 8 Biloxi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Joannie Pony | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Joannie Pony 2nd = 9 Stirling William 3rd = 7 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Proven Impala | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Proven Impala 2nd = 5 Buddy Rox 3rd = 2 Cooneys Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 King Trotta | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:37 | 1st = 1 King Trotta 2nd = 6 Winter Breeze 3rd = 5 Polmetric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Top Brand | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Top Brand 2nd = 7 Token Long Time 3rd = 3 Whippa Snippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 2 Dream Verdict | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Dream Verdict 2nd = 1 Mathias 3rd = 6 Grins Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Hamish Tanga | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:26 | 1st = 4 Hamish Tanga 2nd = 1 Relampago 3rd = 6 Crazy Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Marshall Jujon | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Marshall Jujon 2nd = 2 Aqua Blue Girl 3rd = 7 Lonesome Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Crystals Voice | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Crystals Voice 2nd = 9 Ice Trucker 3rd = 7 Glamorous Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 The Simple Life | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:17 | 1st = 2 The Simple Life 2nd = 5 Miss Peru 3rd = 10 Artillery Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 West Hot Fiesta | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 West Hot Fiesta 2nd = 1 Surf On Tap 3rd = 5 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Medal Of Honour | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 1 Lamorak 3rd = 2 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Rosso Cane | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:06 | 1st = 5 Rosso Cane 2nd = 4 Cool Senorita 3rd = 2 Dugans Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 10 Barkers Hall | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 20:00 | 1st = 10 Barkers Hall 2nd = 5 Trysomemagic 3rd = 7 Mister Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Foley Bale | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Foley Bale 2nd = 5 Carry On Steve 3rd = 3 Con Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Tardis | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Tardis 2nd = 4 Mandagery Mint 3rd = 2 Crazy Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 French Charm | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 French Charm 2nd = 2 Tens On 3rd = 8 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Tee For Tilly | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Tee For Tilly 2nd = 8 Libby Tokaam 3rd = 5 Go Wild Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Thelastof | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Thelastof 2nd = 10 Innasbrook 3rd = 5 First Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 My Dandy | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:40 | 1st = 10 My Dandy 2nd = 11 Jackaroozy 3rd = 9 Aunty Carol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Dazee Agogo | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Dazee Agogo 2nd = 8 Arctic Warrior 3rd = 2 Regal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Emerald Bomba | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Emerald Bomba 2nd = 8 Lil Maso 3rd = 6 Amorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 7 Will Of Iron | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Will Of Iron 2nd = 9 Tuapeka Tiz 3rd = 6 Heathbern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 As You Say | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:26 | 1st = 5 As You Say 2nd = 1 Delicate Dolly 3rd = 2 Red Rocket Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 10 Paddys Brooke | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:25 | 1st = 10 Paddys Brooke 2nd = 5 Mattys Gift 3rd = 1 Maxs Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Frosty Lord | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Frosty Lord 2nd = 7 Cammis Lad 3rd = 1 Melton Valueless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Comic Sans | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Comic Sans 2nd = 2 Poetic Halo 3rd = 6 Rock Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Iden Princess | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Iden Princess 2nd = 2 Brookefield Lad 3rd = 8 Cleora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Star Pupil | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Star Pupil 2nd = 6 Tricky Kiwi 3rd = 7 Aloha Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Cruisin Carl | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 5 Treuative 3rd = 1 Pride Of Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Made To Cruise | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Made To Cruise 2nd = 1 Lucy Tokaam 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 11 Weallwantano | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:02 | 1st = 11 Weallwantano 2nd = 3 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 7 Torque Artraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Zeva Waters | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 19:01 | 1st = 5 Zeva Waters 2nd = 3 Another Fave 3rd = 7 Country Slicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Grey Jabiru | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Grey Jabiru 2nd = 5 Miss Legacy 3rd = 7 Captivating Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Big Merc | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Big Merc 2nd = 8 Allen Gordy 3rd = 4 Fluer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Velocity Abby | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Velocity Abby 2nd = 7 Brindle Berry 3rd = 10 Little And Timid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Crown Hill | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:51 | 1st = 4 Crown Hill 2nd = 9 King Of Jewels 3rd = 11 Dressed In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Just Loaded | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:47 | 1st = 10 Just Loaded 2nd = 2 Bronski Firestar 3rd = 5 Melton Lumber Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Me Me Me | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:43 | 1st = 2 Me Me Me 2nd = 3 Gold Crew 3rd = 1 Heron Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Poster Girl | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:38 | 1st = 4 Poster Girl 2nd = 7 Aliya Nicolle 3rd = 1 Blanca Martinez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Arvos Rocco | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Arvos Rocco 2nd = 6 Midnight Missile 3rd = 4 Tahnee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Valkyrie Lass | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:35 | 1st = 7 Valkyrie Lass 2nd = 2 Dashing Duke 3rd = 3 Run Tammy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 11 Pepperell Rose | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:30 | 1st = 11 Pepperell Rose 2nd = 8 Marita Louise Ok 3rd = 1 A Stylish Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Amnesia | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Amnesia 2nd = 8 Cussler 3rd = 5 Step Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Good Beginnings | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Good Beginnings 2nd = 9 Owens Delight 3rd = 6 Chalondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Cant Hartley Wait | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Cant Hartley Wait 2nd = 3 Bustabill 3rd = 5 Cat Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Gifted Knight | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Gifted Knight 2nd = 10 Motu Fella 3rd = 9 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Savannahs Star | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:16 | 1st = 2 Savannahs Star 2nd = 7 Daina Allen 3rd = 1 Barnsey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Wheres The Gig | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:13 | 1st = 4 Wheres The Gig 2nd = 7 Spinning Free 3rd = 2 My Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:07 | 1st = 2 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 1 Satellite Rustler 3rd = 6 Whata Body Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Rango Izmir | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 18:03 | 1st = 8 Rango Izmir 2nd = 1 Alessi Bale 3rd = 4 Cutting Corners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Ourbellabro | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:58 | 1st = 7 Ourbellabro 2nd = 6 Fifth And Broadway 3rd = 2 Modern Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 1 Regal Woo 3rd = 6 Beljay Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Innisplain Jet | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Innisplain Jet 2nd = 6 Cool Trick 3rd = 2 Extended Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 President Jujon | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 President Jujon 2nd = 4 Graduation 3rd = 8 Prettyaspromised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Helen Bale | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:47 | 1st = 7 Helen Bale 2nd = 3 Chasing Karma 3rd = 2 Bees Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Soldiers Salute | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:42 | 1st = 10 Soldiers Salute 2nd = 9 General Albert 3rd = 13 Eastern Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Undercover Girl | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:41 | 1st = 7 Undercover Girl 2nd = 5 Flashing Wish 3rd = 8 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Dells Delivery | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:38 | 1st = 4 Dells Delivery 2nd = 3 Little Merv 3rd = 2 Never Forget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Man Of Art | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:33 | 1st = 3 Man Of Art 2nd = 1 William Edwin 3rd = 8 Weona Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 5 Gotta Problem 3rd = 7 Dynamic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Red Blister | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:23 | 1st = 3 Red Blister 2nd = 5 Valiant Lustre 3rd = 1 Flash Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 4 Granulator | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Granulator 2nd = 2 Dictatorial 3rd = 11 Wildspitze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Absinth Shot | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:19 | 1st = 3 Absinth Shot 2nd = 1 Launchinator 3rd = 2 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Haras Rocket | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:16 | 1st = 1 Haras Rocket 2nd = 4 Flying Flea 3rd = 2 Dayseas Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 16 Stacey Lee | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:12 | 1st = 16 Stacey Lee 2nd = 12 Bashan 3rd = 9 Berenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Fredrick Bale | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:09 | 1st = 5 Fredrick Bale 2nd = 8 Kihael Kandy 3rd = 2 Free Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Shario Torio | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:05 | 1st = 9 Shario Torio 2nd = 2 Elyssa Grace 3rd = 4 Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Vacallo | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Vacallo 2nd = 13 Our Triple Treat 3rd = 3 Precious Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Parfait Armour | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Parfait Armour 2nd = 8 Southwood Stone 3rd = 6 Arvos Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Miss Moreish | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:56 | 1st = 6 Miss Moreish 2nd = 8 Gunna Do That 3rd = 2 Harbour Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Cruzer On Ice | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Cruzer On Ice 2nd = 2 Ready Fora Crownie 3rd = 1 Green With Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Zaporan Gold | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Zaporan Gold 2nd = 8 Bit Rich 3rd = 4 Maybe Jecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Amelia Darling | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:43 | 1st = 2 Amelia Darling 2nd = 1 Orlandos Dream 3rd = 5 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 1 Sea Coral | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Sea Coral 2nd = 3 Savannahs Choice 3rd = 7 Lady Lightfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Apache Galo | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:39 | 1st = 8 Apache Galo 2nd = 3 Remomentum 3rd = 1 Flaming Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Easy Cash | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:36 | 1st = 7 Easy Cash 2nd = 6 Amoretto 3rd = 2 Another Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 13 Minnie Downs | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:32 | 1st = 13 Minnie Downs 2nd = 10 Eudoxia 3rd = 4 Arboreta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Real Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:29 | 1st = 4 Real Shiraz 2nd = 7 Black Devil 3rd = 6 High Class Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Haldeman | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Haldeman 2nd = 1 Lets Lighten Up 3rd = 2 Divine Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Gotcha | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Gotcha 2nd = 7 Angusroy 3rd = 1 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Select Shezza | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:19 | 1st = 3 Select Shezza 2nd = 4 Tortoise Shell 3rd = 7 Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Broad Walk Angel | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:16 | 1st = 2 Broad Walk Angel 2nd = 10 Bargo Belle 3rd = 5 Ellies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Spirit Soul | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Spirit Soul 2nd = 11 Infinite Power 3rd = 12 Alwaysavailable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Diego Tom | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:08 | 1st = 8 Diego Tom 2nd = 1 Heradias 3rd = 6 Mouldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Diego Tom | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:08 | 1st = 8 Diego Tom 2nd = 1 Heradias 3rd = 6 Mouldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 My Late Best Mate | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:03 | 1st = 10 My Late Best Mate 2nd = 4 Island Rumba 3rd = 3 Action Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 2 Umaluka | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Umaluka 2nd = 9 Sono Piccolo 3rd = 3 Wings On Her Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Hot Mama Vibes | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:59 | 1st = 10 Hot Mama Vibes 2nd = 4 Maldini Select 3rd = 2 Smurfs El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mals Pick | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:56 | 1st = 1 Mals Pick 2nd = 4 Rosies Tiger 3rd = 7 Black It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Chieftain Jack | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:52 | 1st = 11 Chieftain Jack 2nd = 12 Muja Magic 3rd = 6 Cosentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 My Friend Ben | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:51 | 1st = 8 My Friend Ben 2nd = 6 Wendino Chief 3rd = 1 Yilki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Golden Gumboots | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:49 | 1st = 8 Golden Gumboots 2nd = 1 Wheres Arthur 3rd = 6 Strike Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Electioneer | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Electioneer 2nd = 7 Stolen 3rd = 6 Princess Vivien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Power Of Ed | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Power Of Ed 2nd = 3 Tornadoes 3rd = 8 Jessicas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Andromeda Lass | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:39 | 1st = 7 Andromeda Lass 2nd = 3 Waynes Magic 3rd = 8 Bottles Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lil Bronte | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Lil Bronte 2nd = 3 Dayseas Peggy 3rd = 8 Miss Prissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Bokarina | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:33 | 1st = 5 Bokarina 2nd = 2 Baltic Star 3rd = 3 Late Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Paua To Rock | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Paua To Rock 2nd = 2 Darcy Bale 3rd = 3 El Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Black Doug | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Black Doug 2nd = 10 Lifes A Lombo 3rd = 2 Manningham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 1 Windermere Road | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:23 | 1st = 1 Windermere Road 2nd = 10 Kings Speech 3rd = 14 Token One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Fay Bale | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:19 | 1st = 1 Fay Bale 2nd = 7 Smart Cougar 3rd = 4 Lifes For Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Kinky Shot | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Kinky Shot 2nd = 6 Flash Of Doubt 3rd = 1 Awaken the Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Grand Tally | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Grand Tally 2nd = 8 Dakota Amigo 3rd = 7 Lonely Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Macs Mint | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Macs Mint 2nd = 2 Leica Scene 3rd = 1 Mon Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Feelin Fiesty | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Feelin Fiesty 2nd = 8 Floral Garden 3rd = 7 Dame Judarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Imani Bale | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Imani Bale 2nd = 6 Special Surgeon 3rd = 8 Tiger Cotchin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Riverwina Prince | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 Riverwina Prince 2nd = 2 Brave Ali 3rd = 1 Miss Telltailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Golden Monza | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:56 | 1st = 3 Golden Monza 2nd = 8 Out To Bail 3rd = 5 Solomon Blay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 12 Classy Western | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:52 | 1st = 12 Classy Western 2nd = 8 True Happiness 3rd = 1 Seven Ounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 2 Andronica | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:48 | 1st = 2 Andronica 2nd = 6 Goldstinger 3rd = 1 Power To Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Grand Grange | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:44 | 1st = 5 Grand Grange 2nd = 6 Arvos Beattie 3rd = 1 Molgalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Edgewood | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Edgewood 2nd = 5 Nador 3rd = 1 Cool God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Allen Radnor | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Allen Radnor 2nd = 2 Kihael Canon 3rd = 7 Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 7 Calgacus | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Calgacus 2nd = 3 Commanding Oak 3rd = 1 Palemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Brockys Deal | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Brockys Deal 2nd = 11 Sweet Maloo 3rd = 14 Friars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 12 Sweet And Vicious | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:30 | 1st = 12 Sweet And Vicious 2nd = 7 Neurum Road 3rd = 6 Rock The Pac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Shirazs Luck | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:27 | 1st = 6 Shirazs Luck 2nd = 2 Trubbo 3rd = 1 Select Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Pastoral Care | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:23 | 1st = 3 Pastoral Care 2nd = 9 Dubai Ruler 3rd = 6 Jabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Andrews Courage | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:21 | 1st = 5 Andrews Courage 2nd = 8 Belle Bale 3rd = 6 Windsor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Im Smouldering | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Im Smouldering 2nd = 6 Rogers Passion 3rd = 7 Pressplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 11 Raks Mclaren | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:13 | 1st = 11 Raks Mclaren 2nd = 7 Danish Spy 3rd = 3 Rip Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Rockadore | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:09 | 1st = 1 Rockadore 2nd = 8 Krakouer Magic 3rd = 5 Jaydes Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Miss Written | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Miss Written 2nd = 11 Wajanaat 3rd = 1 Obliquity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Flying Candy | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:04 | 1st = 3 Flying Candy 2nd = 2 Gary Bale 3rd = 8 Buddy Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 1 Cody Cat | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Cody Cat 2nd = 3 Get The Message 3rd = 2 Almon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Delzina | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Delzina 2nd = 10 Dozing Stampede 3rd = 1 Moratorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Lever Footprint | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:52 | 1st = 2 Lever Footprint 2nd = 8 Shiraz Reef 3rd = 4 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Contemplation | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:48 | 1st = 2 Contemplation 2nd = 4 Snowgums 3rd = 10 Etinceler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Niamh Premier | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:46 | 1st = 5 Niamh Premier 2nd = 2 Seductive Monza 3rd = 1 Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Lochaber | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:42 | 1st = 7 Lochaber 2nd = 1 Ainsdale 3rd = 4 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 7 High Value | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:38 | 1st = 7 High Value 2nd = 6 Sir Giles 3rd = 3 Bossed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Miracle Dice | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:34 | 1st = 1 Miracle Dice 2nd = 7 Major Nuisance 3rd = 5 Sonador Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Riboulding | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Riboulding 2nd = 14 Star Of Wonder 3rd = 10 Made You Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Short Assasin | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 Short Assasin 2nd = 8 Street Value 3rd = 2 Say Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 4 Agent Ziva | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Agent Ziva 2nd = 6 Turquoise 3rd = 5 Rio Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Kerobokan | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:18 | 1st = 6 Kerobokan 2nd = 3 Munchin Krunch 3rd = 2 Conor Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Scusami Hotel | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 Scusami Hotel 2nd = 6 Bonegilla Flash 3rd = 7 Carbon Fibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Canny Winsome | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:13 | 1st = 2 Canny Winsome 2nd = 5 Amphlett 3rd = 10 A Bit Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Iceni Shadow | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:11 | 1st = 1 Iceni Shadow 2nd = 6 Carnage Informer 3rd = 3 Ultimate Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 3 Out Of Coober | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:03 | 1st = 3 Out Of Coober 2nd = 5 Serena 3rd = 1 Flying Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Thrilling Issues | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Issues 2nd = 6 Wise Crack Lad 3rd = 8 Ariana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Edith Bale | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 12:59 | 1st = 1 Edith Bale 2nd = 2 Vagabond Diamond 3rd = 5 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Westend Smash | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 12:55 | 1st = 12 Westend Smash 2nd = 9 Nobody But You 3rd = 4 Johannas Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 11 Mellow Yellow | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 12:50 | 1st = 11 Mellow Yellow 2nd = 5 Lady Carolyn 3rd = 8 Veronica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Krussian | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 12:43 | 1st = 8 Krussian 2nd = 6 My Girl Marina 3rd = 5 Our Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Our Alexus | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 12:42 | 1st = 4 Our Alexus 2nd = 6 Bomber Jack 3rd = 8 Spa Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Asclepius | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 12:38 | 1st = 2 Asclepius 2nd = 1 Albana 3rd = 4 Stradasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Solar Agent | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 12:25 | 1st = 7 Solar Agent 2nd = 8 Holly Size 3rd = 6 Railway Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Bulet Tooth Tony | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 12:24 | 1st = 3 Bulet Tooth Tony 2nd = 5 Turf Moor 3rd = 2 Homebush Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 7 Joyful The Great | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 12:15 | 1st = 7 Joyful The Great 2nd = 3 Summers Boy 3rd = 10 Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Surging Pass | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 12:08 | 1st = 7 Surging Pass 2nd = 1 Selsi Ruler 3rd = 3 Allen Fordham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Opawa Thorn | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 12:07 | 1st = 8 Opawa Thorn 2nd = 4 Direct Response 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Theodore West | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 11:49 | 1st = 2 Theodore West 2nd = 6 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 3 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 3 Rabiosa | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 11:40 | 1st = 3 Rabiosa 2nd = 7 My Blossom Lady 3rd = 5 Damn Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Rybenbrook Flash | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 11:32 | 1st = 8 Rybenbrook Flash 2nd = 6 Rybenbrook Josh 3rd = 3 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Out By Five | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 11:14 | 1st = 1 Out By Five 2nd = 3 Homebush Taylor 3rd = 4 Wot Price Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 2 Desert Lad | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 11:05 | 1st = 2 Desert Lad 2nd = 4 Credit Crunch 3rd = 7 Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Radar Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 10:57 | 1st = 1 Radar Shiraz 2nd = 3 Homebush Hayley 3rd = 8 Saucy Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Emmas Secret | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 10:39 | 1st = 4 Emmas Secret 2nd = 2 Crazy Baby 3rd = 5 Run A Bath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 7 Le Nuage | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 10:30 | 1st = 7 Le Nuage 2nd = 1 Mr Nobody 3rd = 5 Johnny Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 All The Rage | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 10:20 | 1st = 7 All The Rage 2nd = 2 Bigtime Kelina 3rd = 6 Homebush Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Diggin On You | ||
Wed Apr 11 2012 10:01 | 1st = 3 Diggin On You 2nd = 7 Bigtime Karen 3rd = 1 Lissadell Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Break Of Nite | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 21:50 | 1st = 8 Break Of Nite 2nd = 5 Special Agent Oso 3rd = 3 Barrys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 High Flying Ruler | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 High Flying Ruler 2nd = 8 Modern Ruler 3rd = 9 On The Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Dodgermemate | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 21:07 | 1st = 6 Dodgermemate 2nd = 1 Truly Blissfull 3rd = 7 The Musics Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Gwendolyn Shiraz | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:57 | 1st = 3 Gwendolyn Shiraz 2nd = 8 Mopar Ice 3rd = 6 Greysynd Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 8 Thewingman | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Thewingman 3rd = 3 Lombo Littlecharma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Springvale Lopez | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Springvale Lopez 2nd = 7 College Kid 3rd = 4 Richard Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Miss Bunker | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:52 | 1st = 6 Miss Bunker 2nd = 8 Mighty Blazin 3rd = 3 Arvos Stefan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Addability | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Addability 2nd = 3 Kenny Lone Stone 3rd = 9 Swift Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Sheza Delight | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:46 | 1st = 1 Sheza Delight 2nd = 4 Made To Fly 3rd = 3 Chocolate Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Laconic Jamane | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Laconic Jamane 2nd = 5 Another Jasper 3rd = 7 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Miss Tupelo | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Miss Tupelo 2nd = 5 Very Generous 3rd = 1 Tasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 State Of Power | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:37 | 1st = 7 State Of Power 2nd = 1 El Corleone 3rd = 2 Lizs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Alls Vintage | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Alls Vintage 2nd = 7 Seeing Damage 3rd = 3 Jones Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 1 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:32 | 1st = 1 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 7 Life Inthefastlane 3rd = 4 Unojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Around The Traps | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:29 | 1st = 2 Around The Traps 2nd = 9 Wilsonator 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 2 Born To Be Bad | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Born To Be Bad 2nd = 8 First Flight 3rd = 1 Seths Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Tempo Lover | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Tempo Lover 2nd = 6 Express Post 3rd = 7 Jewels Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Arnies Girl | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Arnies Girl 2nd = 7 Destination Zero 3rd = 3 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 For Glendas Boy | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 For Glendas Boy 2nd = 1 Elite Racer 3rd = 8 Kazmics Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Queen Of Fire | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:14 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Fire 2nd = 9 Spot Nine 3rd = 4 Notaswethort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Shauny Bale | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Shauny Bale 2nd = 5 Turbo Tip 3rd = 4 Rubylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Bradys Wish | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:09 | 1st = 4 Bradys Wish 2nd = 2 Mungo Man 3rd = 5 Squeegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Gracie Kellys | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:06 | 1st = 9 Gracie Kellys 2nd = 6 Cold Fear 3rd = 2 Andiamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 11 Plane Sailin Lombo | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 20:03 | 1st = 11 Plane Sailin Lombo 2nd = 1 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 6 Kattrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Just Coincidence | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:59 | 1st = 3 Just Coincidence 2nd = 6 Breezin Lily 3rd = 2 Ultimate Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Berridale Lady | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:57 | 1st = 8 Berridale Lady 2nd = 4 Noble Rock 3rd = 5 Prince Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Cinnamon Sugar | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:54 | 1st = 5 Cinnamon Sugar 2nd = 1 Apollo Jet 3rd = 4 Metro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 8 Sacred Music | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:51 | 1st = 8 Sacred Music 2nd = 1 Fregosi 3rd = 9 Tanami Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Whodareswins | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:49 | 1st = 5 Whodareswins 2nd = 3 Stone Skipper 3rd = 11 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Lucy Sharnee | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Lucy Sharnee 2nd = 4 Edenhope Lass 3rd = 5 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Reimbursement | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Reimbursement 2nd = 8 Mabel Grace 3rd = 13 Tranquility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Elite Crystal | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:43 | 1st = 4 Elite Crystal 2nd = 5 Misunderstanding 3rd = 8 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Eurico Bale | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Eurico Bale 2nd = 5 Beyond Brooklyn 3rd = 4 Bellemie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Lost Profits | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:37 | 1st = 7 Lost Profits 2nd = 6 Double Em Dee 3rd = 3 Vice Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 1 Jingling Silver | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Jingling Silver 2nd = 5 Si Capisco 3rd = 11 No Early Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Silent Commando | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Silent Commando 2nd = 1 Electric Bill 3rd = 8 Didnt Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Belle Bale | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:29 | 1st = 8 Belle Bale 2nd = 7 Ella Allen 3rd = 1 Dyna Cleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Double His Luck | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:24 | 1st = 4 Double His Luck 2nd = 7 Cougar Ty 3rd = 1 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Treger Tastic | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Treger Tastic 2nd = 2 Miss Elly Mac 3rd = 6 Five Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Prettyboytroy | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Prettyboytroy 2nd = 7 Buddy Beauty 3rd = 10 Matesforever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Dieselfuel | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Dieselfuel 2nd = 5 Old Guard 3rd = 4 Robdon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Crazy Lass | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:14 | 1st = 4 Crazy Lass 2nd = 1 Miss Lolola 3rd = 3 Berridale Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Porcelain Steel | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:13 | 1st = 1 Porcelain Steel 2nd = 3 Mingle 3rd = 8 Oh Watta Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 9 Top Tamba | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:09 | 1st = 9 Top Tamba 2nd = 5 Kascino Prince 3rd = 11 Goldenorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Probie | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Probie 2nd = 7 Eira Bale 3rd = 8 Pazza Razza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Comtesse La Gran | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:05 | 1st = 11 Comtesse La Gran 2nd = 1 Watermans Bay 3rd = 5 Tiger Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Boris Hero | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:02 | 1st = 7 Boris Hero 2nd = 4 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 2 Twinkle Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Mr Juvante | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 19:01 | 1st = 1 Mr Juvante 2nd = 9 Spanish Siyan 3rd = 3 Shesa Slim Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Dollar Bill | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Dollar Bill 2nd = 6 Gift Of Time 3rd = 1 Fast Tuovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Blissfull Grace | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:52 | 1st = 10 Blissfull Grace 2nd = 8 Budding Artist 3rd = 7 Across The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Meggsy Zarr | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Meggsy Zarr 2nd = 1 Kalimba 3rd = 7 Folate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Sonic Chick | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:47 | 1st = 3 Sonic Chick 2nd = 5 Mighty Foxy 3rd = 4 Mighty Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Arnhem Vision | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:46 | 1st = 2 Arnhem Vision 2nd = 5 Jade The Weapon 3rd = 8 Three Way Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 6 Silver Memory | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:42 | 1st = 6 Silver Memory 2nd = 13 Time Chip 3rd = 1 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 12 Itsa Punt | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:41 | 1st = 12 Itsa Punt 2nd = 9 Clasico Gran Hussy 3rd = 4 Sparkling Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Jazs Adder | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Jazs Adder 2nd = 7 White Air 3rd = 4 Uno Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Bevs Off | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:37 | 1st = 6 Bevs Off 2nd = 7 Harlem 3rd = 8 Red Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Stopnthink | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:32 | 1st = 4 Stopnthink 2nd = 7 Marossi 3rd = 2 Quastor Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Fancy Dish Licka | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:31 | 1st = 1 Fancy Dish Licka 2nd = 2 Our Nanz Awesome 3rd = 8 Hot Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Octosun | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:29 | 1st = 4 Octosun 2nd = 8 Cant Fight Fate 3rd = 3 Studly Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Be So Ryski | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:25 | 1st = 5 Be So Ryski 2nd = 2 Hey Blondie 3rd = 1 Dantes Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Sarah Packs | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Sarah Packs 2nd = 2 Cool Hero 3rd = 4 Mr Moko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Broken Tail | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:21 | 1st = 8 Broken Tail 2nd = 1 Jacks Blue Girl 3rd = 2 With Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 10 Hirising | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:17 | 1st = 10 Hirising 2nd = 9 Packnplenty 3rd = 1 Shoutastout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Show A Bogie | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:16 | 1st = 5 Show A Bogie 2nd = 2 Nellie Nella 3rd = 3 Supreme Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Blue Man | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:13 | 1st = 8 Blue Man 2nd = 5 Every Detail 3rd = 7 Willys Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Mar Chi | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Mar Chi 2nd = 1 Big Zed 3rd = 2 Tiggers Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Surprise Purchase | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:08 | 1st = 3 Surprise Purchase 2nd = 4 Scarlett Blaze 3rd = 8 Susanne Jennifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Golden Image | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:06 | 1st = 4 Golden Image 2nd = 3 Cullenary Delight 3rd = 6 I Can Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Give Me Lip | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:03 | 1st = 3 Give Me Lip 2nd = 1 Speed Enforcer 3rd = 2 Dekays Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Sweet Cake | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:03 | 1st = 8 Sweet Cake 2nd = 3 Port Furi 3rd = 6 Willy Wilso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Georgies Colour | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Georgies Colour 2nd = 7 Fast Rate 3rd = 4 Dirt Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Your Snookered | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 Your Snookered 2nd = 4 Warrugal Springs 3rd = 2 Reuben Orourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 2 Gangster Boy | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 Gangster Boy 2nd = 10 Bazzas Art 3rd = 8 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Uno Bruz | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:54 | 1st = 2 Uno Bruz 2nd = 7 Boss Girl 3rd = 6 Peplenish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Aila Allen | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:53 | 1st = 7 Aila Allen 2nd = 2 Black Cairo 3rd = 1 Pencil Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Seven Diamonds | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Seven Diamonds 2nd = 11 Dublin Sands 3rd = 7 Ocean Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Rose | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Rose 2nd = 2 Give Me Moneyhoney 3rd = 6 Flying Foray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Hot Size | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:43 | 1st = 4 Hot Size 2nd = 8 Mob Enforcer 3rd = 6 Falun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Silly Sara | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Silly Sara 2nd = 5 Challis Run 3rd = 8 Hi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 14 Kar Ketch Me | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:40 | 1st = 14 Kar Ketch Me 2nd = 8 Blissful Belle 3rd = 4 Kahui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Text Me Daddy | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Text Me Daddy 2nd = 1 Mrs Marshall 3rd = 9 Cake Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 8 - 13 Xarmoss | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:35 | 1st = 13 Xarmoss 2nd = 1 Mondelago 3rd = 4 Cerreto King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Garland Tippy | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:34 | 1st = 3 Garland Tippy 2nd = 4 Dana Gabbi 3rd = 2 Two Up Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 5 Fraacharm | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:30 | 1st = 5 Fraacharm 2nd = 8 Pittsfield 3rd = 3 Master Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Private Downs | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:29 | 1st = 3 Private Downs 2nd = 1 Joken Jim 3rd = 7 Miss Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 9 Hes Ready | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:25 | 1st = 9 Hes Ready 2nd = 7 El Blazing Time 3rd = 8 Pixie Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Cinque Bella | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:24 | 1st = 8 Cinque Bella 2nd = 1 Bomb Star 3rd = 6 Born To Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 Hood | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:20 | 1st = 11 Hood 2nd = 6 Onthelookout 3rd = 7 Almas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Any Left | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:16 | 1st = 5 Any Left 2nd = 8 Gotta Feeling 3rd = 3 Ivan Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 8 - 6 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:14 | 1st = 6 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 3 Tarchen 3rd = 4 Limerick County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 White Prune | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:13 | 1st = 1 White Prune 2nd = 8 Groovy Mac 3rd = 3 Carry On Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Born To Be Great | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Born To Be Great 2nd = 10 Railblazer 3rd = 2 Lorries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Lost Me Jewels | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Lost Me Jewels 2nd = 5 Comfortably 3rd = 4 Time To Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Restless Teddy | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Restless Teddy 2nd = 5 Ronald Weasley 3rd = 8 My Little Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Bitasilk | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 17:01 | 1st = 8 Bitasilk 2nd = 12 Bustopher Jones 3rd = 14 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Black Johnnie | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:58 | 1st = 5 Black Johnnie 2nd = 8 Daji 3rd = 1 Onthehussle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 2 Devised | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Devised 2nd = 6 This Cats Magic 3rd = 4 Lycra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Fiery Belle | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:56 | 1st = 5 Fiery Belle 2nd = 4 Baby Betty 3rd = 3 Arcadia Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 3 Sakuraba | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:53 | 1st = 3 Sakuraba 2nd = 7 Arctic Jewel 3rd = 5 Kelport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 12 Red Sole | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:49 | 1st = 12 Red Sole 2nd = 1 Tuskegee Bomber 3rd = 7 Streets Of Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 More Milk Mike | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:46 | 1st = 8 More Milk Mike 2nd = 3 Woodlyn Girl 3rd = 1 Modern Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 11 Fill The Page | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:45 | 1st = 11 Fill The Page 2nd = 9 World Wide 3rd = 12 Coliseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Kings Pride | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:43 | 1st = 3 Kings Pride 2nd = 5 Wonaeamirri 3rd = 9 Seismic Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 7 - 5 My Serene Lady | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:39 | 1st = 5 My Serene Lady 2nd = 8 Making History 3rd = 1 Despereaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Miss Jenny | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:37 | 1st = 4 Miss Jenny 2nd = 2 Bring It Home 3rd = 1 Bad Boy Droopy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 11 Parishon | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:35 | 1st = 11 Parishon 2nd = 6 Racers Dream 3rd = 2 Al Jandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Adira | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:30 | 1st = 10 Adira 2nd = 11 Ihtsadame 3rd = 15 Everest Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Taira | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:26 | 1st = 1 Taira 2nd = 4 Phoebs Flyer 3rd = 3 Ze Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Beautiful Noise | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 4 Destini Fireball 3rd = 8 Hungry Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 1 Gotta Dream | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Gotta Dream 2nd = 3 Conto 3rd = 2 Beerhall Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Negreanu | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:18 | 1st = 4 Negreanu 2nd = 7 Aston Tyler 3rd = 8 My Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 6 Twilight Dancer | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:18 | 1st = 6 Twilight Dancer 2nd = 4 Californian Devil 3rd = 3 Lethal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Cool And Dry | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Cool And Dry 2nd = 6 Emma Jay 3rd = 2 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 7 Second King | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Second King 2nd = 3 Module 3rd = 2 Vivid Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 The Carrol Kid | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 The Carrol Kid 2nd = 3 Recede 3rd = 1 Lifeslittlesecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Epaulette | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Epaulette 2nd = 1 Faustus 3rd = 10 Later Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 8 Wobbly Archer | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Wobbly Archer 2nd = 7 Lombo Socrates 3rd = 6 River Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Simple Class | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Simple Class 2nd = 6 Fire Up Nate 3rd = 8 Izzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Zubbaya | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Zubbaya 2nd = 2 Spirited Eagle 3rd = 5 So Pristine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Stomp Stomp | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Stomp Stomp 2nd = 7 Walter Bale 3rd = 6 Proven Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Corporal Jones | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Corporal Jones 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Stars 3rd = 6 Nathans Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Peggies Dream | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:55 | 1st = 9 Peggies Dream 2nd = 1 Bendit 3rd = 8 No Time To Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 9 High Expectation | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:53 | 1st = 9 High Expectation 2nd = 4 Jondarborg 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 12 Booboisie | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:50 | 1st = 12 Booboisie 2nd = 15 Maginnis Magee 3rd = 3 Moratorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Man Of Mystery | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Man Of Mystery 2nd = 6 Radical Rodney 3rd = 1 Baurna Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Lady Grey | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Lady Grey 2nd = 3 Rileys Mate 3rd = 2 Squeeky Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 11 Rustle | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:40 | 1st = 11 Rustle 2nd = 10 Quench 3rd = 2 Valik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 2 Very Fast | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Very Fast 2nd = 6 Lady Of The Lamp 3rd = 9 Naringaling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Cobla Mickaroy | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:35 | 1st = 10 Cobla Mickaroy 2nd = 2 Devious Cullen 3rd = 11 Sunofbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Just In Black | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:33 | 1st = 5 Just In Black 2nd = 1 Ethel Bale 3rd = 2 Maleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 12 She Goes To Rio | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:31 | 1st = 12 She Goes To Rio 2nd = 10 Detours 3rd = 3 Aberrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Snicko | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:29 | 1st = 2 Snicko 2nd = 7 Flying Flynn 3rd = 1 Ripped Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Bar Talk | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:26 | 1st = 8 Bar Talk 2nd = 6 Ten Doeschate 3rd = 2 Dream Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 7 Ninkasi | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:26 | 1st = 7 Ninkasi 2nd = 2 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 1 A Conspiracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Acorns | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:23 | 1st = 3 Acorns 2nd = 2 Gold Sand 3rd = 1 Tramuntana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Bathilda Bagshot | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Bathilda Bagshot 2nd = 4 Suzie Waves 3rd = 2 Sarahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Shes Quality | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:19 | 1st = 11 Shes Quality 2nd = 2 Korolenko 3rd = 6 Quick Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Mystic Mahal | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Mystic Mahal 2nd = 17 Rattlers Lad 3rd = 9 Farmerwantsawife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Emblazing | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:11 | 1st = 7 Emblazing 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 6 Benny Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 6 Doolam River | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Doolam River 2nd = 1 Zarreig 3rd = 13 Pink Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Classy Maldini | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Classy Maldini 2nd = 7 Manx Missile 3rd = 8 Orange Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 1 Mustang Schiller | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Mustang Schiller 2nd = 4 Snazzy Ray 3rd = 7 Viva La Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Tillys Last | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:03 | 1st = 9 Tillys Last 2nd = 5 Stain 3rd = 8 Doranelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Dont Panic | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:01 | 1st = 7 Dont Panic 2nd = 6 Super Pick 3rd = 8 Bros Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 15 All Conquering | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 15:00 | 1st = 15 All Conquering 2nd = 3 Kings A Star 3rd = 9 Great Thou Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Morotai | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Morotai 2nd = 8 Fast Red 3rd = 6 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Girls Go Racing | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Girls Go Racing 2nd = 4 Vilakazi Street 3rd = 11 Gold Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Fancy Step | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:54 | 1st = 1 Fancy Step 2nd = 4 Decadent 3rd = 8 Elephunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Looking Magical | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Looking Magical 2nd = 4 Wheres Torres 3rd = 8 Diamond Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 2 Kittykat Katie | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Kittykat Katie 2nd = 4 Shandorlass 3rd = 1 Lord Monaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 9 - 11 Kasumi | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:48 | 1st = 11 Kasumi 2nd = 2 Likeapins 3rd = 12 I Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Adris Shiraz | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Adris Shiraz 2nd = 2 Tiger Fly 3rd = 7 Smiling Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Mauritius | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Mauritius 2nd = 3 Lord Of The Song 3rd = 9 Set Sail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Fantisha | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:40 | 1st = 10 Fantisha 2nd = 7 Abbalac 3rd = 12 Platinum Peaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 10 - 15 Donaldson | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:40 | 1st = 15 Donaldson 2nd = 13 Mo Hahn 3rd = 12 Iona Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Thrilling Charge | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:36 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Charge 2nd = 8 Twin Rivers 3rd = 4 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 13 Lucks Elusive | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:35 | 1st = 13 Lucks Elusive 2nd = 3 Perfect Sir 3rd = 10 Turntosuccess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Indy Son | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:33 | 1st = 4 Indy Son 2nd = 2 Airbourne Spooky 3rd = 10 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 1 Eureka Reign | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Eureka Reign 2nd = 3 Silver Raven 3rd = 4 Under The Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Irish Priest | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:29 | 1st = 8 Irish Priest 2nd = 9 Tosca Jack 3rd = 10 Itaintrocketscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Major Trinity | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:27 | 1st = 1 Major Trinity 2nd = 4 Capricorn Miss 3rd = 7 Claretown Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 7 Statute | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Statute 2nd = 2 Moxie Air 3rd = 6 Rainbow Hussonet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Coquihalla | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:22 | 1st = 3 Coquihalla 2nd = 5 Cryers Tiger 3rd = 8 Kid Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 13 Sand Dune | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:20 | 1st = 13 Sand Dune 2nd = 7 Al Ahmar 3rd = 15 Sapphire Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Cash Knocka | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:19 | 1st = 4 Cash Knocka 2nd = 2 Tims Tiger 3rd = 7 Indeed Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Sonador Miss | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Sonador Miss 2nd = 7 Train On 3rd = 9 Arteta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 4 Biggies | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:14 | 1st = 4 Biggies 2nd = 5 Idol Extrovert 3rd = 1 Brylin Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 8 Princess Katie | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:13 | 1st = 8 Princess Katie 2nd = 3 High Priest 3rd = 9 Vera De Bosset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Breakaway Miss | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Breakaway Miss 2nd = 8 Down De Isle 3rd = 7 Lazzwahh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Plus Value | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Plus Value 2nd = 3 Atbarrakee 3rd = 6 Big Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Settheworldonfire | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Settheworldonfire 2nd = 9 Grey Mambo 3rd = 1 Thrillers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 9 - 1 No Boundaries | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 No Boundaries 2nd = 7 Kowhai Whiz 3rd = 12 Sunny Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 9 Declaration | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:01 | 1st = 9 Declaration 2nd = 2 Art Attack 3rd = 8 Hot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 6 Living On A Prayer | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Living On A Prayer 2nd = 7 Parte La Vida 3rd = 9 Tahbronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Hesket Harrier | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Hesket Harrier 2nd = 7 Captain Swift 3rd = 8 Cracking Courser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 3 Besa Bola | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Besa Bola 2nd = 6 Samuse 3rd = 2 Power To Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 11 Princess Delight | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:53 | 1st = 11 Princess Delight 2nd = 6 Ardghal 3rd = 10 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 8 Frankly Fast | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Frankly Fast 2nd = 9 Leica Blizzard 3rd = 1 Bullock Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Mama Sienna | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:47 | 1st = 4 Mama Sienna 2nd = 2 Hi Ho Harilda 3rd = 3 Bristlers Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 12 In Top Gear | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:45 | 1st = 12 In Top Gear 2nd = 15 The Devils Mark 3rd = 6 Poetic Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Aston Red | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:44 | 1st = 8 Aston Red 2nd = 7 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 1 Punk Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 4 Willoughby | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Willoughby 2nd = 5 Altivo 3rd = 2 Our Classic Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 4 Better Together | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:38 | 1st = 4 Better Together 2nd = 6 Petergabriel 3rd = 3 Spartanicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Paramount Steel | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Paramount Steel 2nd = 3 Grafers Wish 3rd = 2 Count Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 13 Silenzia Blue | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:35 | 1st = 13 Silenzia Blue 2nd = 5 Red Eclipse 3rd = 6 Saint Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Mr Moto | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Mr Moto 2nd = 2 Feltham 3rd = 7 Soul Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 5 Unico Rose | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Unico Rose 2nd = 6 Jass 3rd = 7 Piper Heidsieck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Tiger Karen | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:26 | 1st = 4 Tiger Karen 2nd = 6 Ten Four 3rd = 1 Bomber Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 8 Grey Drama | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:25 | 1st = 8 Grey Drama 2nd = 16 Mill Rock 3rd = 6 Studious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Huntrex | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Huntrex 2nd = 1 Nuvola 3rd = 6 Better State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 13 Arma Rouge | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:18 | 1st = 13 Arma Rouge 2nd = 5 Jaccka Lauchie 3rd = 7 Shadoogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 5 Instant Camera | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Instant Camera 2nd = 10 Manhattan Gold 3rd = 11 Obliquity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Widespread Panic | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:14 | 1st = 3 Widespread Panic 2nd = 8 Benara Gable 3rd = 5 Surfin Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Daline | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Daline 2nd = 7 Kentucky Belle 3rd = 12 Sakura Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Picnic Time | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:09 | 1st = 2 Picnic Time 2nd = 3 Take On Me 3rd = 8 Hair She Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 2 Off Tap | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Off Tap 2nd = 7 Catch My Fall 3rd = 4 Linvel Daintee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 1 Mons Calpe | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:03 | 1st = 1 Mons Calpe 2nd = 7 Marty Boy 3rd = 10 Re Deel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 13 Moudita | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 13:00 | 1st = 13 Moudita 2nd = 10 Shes Got Grunt 3rd = 12 Celebrity Psychic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 8 Anntoro | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 12:55 | 1st = 8 Anntoro 2nd = 9 Maddison Hill 3rd = 2 Veras Twilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Olivine | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 12:53 | 1st = 8 Olivine 2nd = 3 Deanco Lazarus 3rd = 7 Viking Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Rotovegas Girl | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Rotovegas Girl 2nd = 2 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 6 Predator Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 9 Southern Sun | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 12:43 | 1st = 9 Southern Sun 2nd = 4 Ardlussa Express 3rd = 6 Tor Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Busy Lee | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 12:37 | 1st = 1 Busy Lee 2nd = 4 Federation 3rd = 8 Viking Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 7 Hell Yeah | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 12:33 | 1st = 7 Hell Yeah 2nd = 6 Figure Again 3rd = 2 Made My Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 8 Holmesdale | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 12:23 | 1st = 8 Holmesdale 2nd = 5 Lively Shard 3rd = 1 Cullens Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 6 Still Chokin | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 12:13 | 1st = 6 Still Chokin 2nd = 1 Chief Kapai 3rd = 8 Windermere Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 2 Mini Pearl | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 12:03 | 1st = 2 Mini Pearl 2nd = 6 Bella Vi 3rd = 9 Sloshed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 10 Velocity Del | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 11:53 | 1st = 10 Velocity Del 2nd = 7 Will He Rule 3rd = 4 Principal Skinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 6 Springbank Sam | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 11:43 | 1st = 6 Springbank Sam 2nd = 4 Hes My Valentine 3rd = 8 Suncrusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 5 Keep Winning | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 11:33 | 1st = 5 Keep Winning 2nd = 8 La Grande Dame 3rd = 3 Storm Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 3 Jason Rulz | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 11:23 | 1st = 3 Jason Rulz 2nd = 12 Losta Armbro 3rd = 11 Cheryl West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 9 Devil May Care | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 11:13 | 1st = 9 Devil May Care 2nd = 4 Miss Kathryn 3rd = 7 Robs Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 11 Deecruz | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 11:03 | 1st = 11 Deecruz 2nd = 6 The Lone Ranger 3rd = 4 Durie Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 2 Franco Hepburn | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 10:53 | 1st = 2 Franco Hepburn 2nd = 10 J C Skipper 3rd = 1 Special Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 6 Christian Seel | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 10:43 | 1st = 6 Christian Seel 2nd = 10 Sonia Ellen 3rd = 7 Belmont Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 5 Special Draw | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 10:33 | 1st = 5 Special Draw 2nd = 9 Lego 3rd = 6 Youtoofast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 5 Unico Pegasus | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 10:26 | 1st = 5 Unico Pegasus 2nd = 10 Clifden Clowers 3rd = 8 Patch Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 3 Yelande | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 10:13 | 1st = 3 Yelande 2nd = 10 Springbank Ruby 3rd = 1 Sienna Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 2 Press On Pete | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 10:01 | 1st = 2 Press On Pete 2nd = 11 Lilac Desire 3rd = 13 Revell Yell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Lion King | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 1:17 | 1st = 3 Lion King 2nd = 4 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 8 Twister Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Sweating Bullets | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 1:02 | 1st = 3 Sweating Bullets 2nd = 2 Miss Mwamba 3rd = 6 Samcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Spring Legacy | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 0:47 | 1st = 8 Spring Legacy 2nd = 1 Chubby Checker 3rd = 3 Reef Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Shamus Ojar | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 0:32 | 1st = 8 Shamus Ojar 2nd = 1 Farmor Class 3rd = 2 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Goomalibe Lane | ||
Sun Mar 11 2012 0:15 | 1st = 7 Goomalibe Lane 2nd = 3 Lotza Talent 3rd = 5 Oenophiliac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Timmy Woodcock | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 23:52 | 1st = 7 Timmy Woodcock 2nd = 8 Top Class Ava 3rd = 6 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Flamin Tact | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 23:45 | 1st = 7 Flamin Tact 2nd = 2 Im Elsa 3rd = 8 North Toa Luckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Digger Daley | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 23:32 | 1st = 5 Digger Daley 2nd = 8 Reef Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Full Moon Tonight | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 23:15 | 1st = 8 Full Moon Tonight 2nd = 2 Hillview Aussie 3rd = 10 Three Quarter Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 23:12 | 1st = 8 Hot Irish 2nd = 1 Uno Reltub 3rd = 6 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 9 Franco Noriega | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:52 | 1st = 9 Franco Noriega 2nd = 10 Hit The Line 3rd = 3 Centaury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 November Tribute | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:47 | 1st = 1 November Tribute 2nd = 6 Smiley Assassin 3rd = 8 Mahogany Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Nicolana Wild | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:42 | 1st = 5 Nicolana Wild 2nd = 1 Armbro Lincoln 3rd = 12 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Lektra Ice | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Lektra Ice 2nd = 8 Rapid Tide 3rd = 3 Leo The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Galdo Nitro | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:35 | 1st = 5 Galdo Nitro 2nd = 4 Long Time 3rd = 8 Glitzy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 9 - 4 Real Grit | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Real Grit 2nd = 1 Roman Abbey 3rd = 8 Tellmelucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Bashys Boy | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 Bashys Boy 2nd = 5 Flying Machine 3rd = 4 Pudzianowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Grace Artois | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:25 | 1st = 5 Grace Artois 2nd = 3 Chloe Vargarita 3rd = 1 Dance For Madi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Chloe Vargarita | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:25 | 1st = 3 Chloe Vargarita 2nd = 5 Grace Artois 3rd = 1 Dance For Madi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:22 | 1st = 7 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 5 Artichoke 3rd = 3 Closure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Ellen Bale | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Ellen Bale 2nd = 6 Kinga Kiera 3rd = 8 Jettison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 10 Seshny Bromac | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:14 | 1st = 10 Seshny Bromac 2nd = 8 Russian Ball 3rd = 4 Gidup Tuscany Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 12 All The Way Emkay | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:13 | 1st = 12 All The Way Emkay 2nd = 9 Brugars Luck 3rd = 10 Hitmewithyabestshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Dave | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:10 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Dave 2nd = 2 Oh Kay 3rd = 3 By Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Premium Love | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Premium Love 2nd = 1 Embargo 3rd = 8 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Go Ivan | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Go Ivan 2nd = 8 Are Gee Bee 3rd = 3 Oh So Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 7 Hei Ma Diamond | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Hei Ma Diamond 2nd = 1 Rosharni 3rd = 12 Jimmy Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 6 Smudge Bromac | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:59 | 1st = 6 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 10 Holy Camp Boy 3rd = 5 Unojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Tonneli Bale | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:57 | 1st = 4 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 1 Just Coincidence 3rd = 5 Talkative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Amberlu Me Me | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Amberlu Me Me 2nd = 1 Bankers Delite 3rd = 2 Promise To Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Hes So Shy | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:50 | 1st = 8 Hes So Shy 2nd = 5 Oh Em Gee 3rd = 4 Flying Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 The Archduchess | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:45 | 1st = 4 The Archduchess 2nd = 10 Lettucereason 3rd = 3 Miss Zo Zo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Clifford | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Clifford 2nd = 11 El Machine 3rd = 12 Livelong And Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Sargent Mitchill | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:41 | 1st = 1 Sargent Mitchill 2nd = 8 Peplenish 3rd = 6 Tomato Catch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Proven Impala | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Proven Impala 2nd = 5 David Bale 3rd = 4 Smoke Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Maxistar | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Maxistar 2nd = 9 Maheer Monarch 3rd = 6 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 5 Onedin Hustler | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 7 Pacific Playgirl 3rd = 12 Our Malabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 11 Bachelor Lombo | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:30 | 1st = 11 Bachelor Lombo 2nd = 6 Hez The Artisan 3rd = 4 Kremlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Wez Da Risk | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Wez Da Risk 2nd = 3 Undisputed Dos 3rd = 1 Shadys Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Rouse Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:26 | 1st = 4 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 2 Watta Innings 3rd = 7 Mr Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 My Independence Day | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 My Independence Day 2nd = 4 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 3 Restless Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:21 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 2 Hes Hotz Stuff 3rd = 1 Melrina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Shimaguni | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Shimaguni 2nd = 6 Dyna Morris 3rd = 1 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Erle Dale | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Erle Dale 2nd = 9 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 1 Sam Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Racketeers Girl | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:14 | 1st = 7 Racketeers Girl 2nd = 5 Abbey Brogden 3rd = 8 Libran Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Our Laughalot | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Our Laughalot 2nd = 7 Atomic Ark 3rd = 6 Riverboat Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Forever Strong | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:09 | 1st = 7 Forever Strong 2nd = 2 Eumeralla Lass 3rd = 4 Modern Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Jilla Bee | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:08 | 1st = 4 Jilla Bee 2nd = 2 King Biscuit Boy 3rd = 3 Elain Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 11 Hez The Bart Man | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Hez The Bart Man 2nd = 4 Our Arlington 3rd = 6 Jilliby Ablett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Cailyn Bale | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:57 | 1st = 6 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 4 Katie Merry 3rd = 2 Lektra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Aprils Legacy | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:56 | 1st = 3 Aprils Legacy 2nd = 5 Cool Gift 3rd = 8 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Medusa Miss | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Medusa Miss 2nd = 1 Subwoofa 3rd = 11 Ohoka Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Amado | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:51 | 1st = 5 Amado 2nd = 4 Arolok Oogle 3rd = 3 Blazing Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Desolate | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Desolate 2nd = 3 Banzai Keroma 3rd = 5 Black Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Caesar Augustus | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 1 The Apache Kid 3rd = 2 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Just Touch It | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:43 | 1st = 1 Just Touch It 2nd = 3 Abbeys Chant 3rd = 2 Rose Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Silva Spur | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:40 | 1st = 11 Silva Spur 2nd = 10 Bg Three 3rd = 2 Rocket Beebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Dyna Lowell | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 5 Elmira Bale 3rd = 2 Vee Ate Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Usah Shiraz | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:37 | 1st = 8 Usah Shiraz 2nd = 7 Snoopy Collins 3rd = 9 Explosive Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Crescent Glory | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:33 | 1st = 5 Crescent Glory 2nd = 12 Cillas Earl 3rd = 7 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Seven Dreams | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:29 | 1st = 5 Seven Dreams 2nd = 4 The Stingray 3rd = 8 Ubilix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Hot Buzzard | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 8 Lavana 3rd = 6 Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Zaber | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:26 | 1st = 5 Zaber 2nd = 4 Yabbies A Camo 3rd = 2 Subtraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Fourmoore | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:24 | 1st = 9 Fourmoore 2nd = 10 Cullens Legacy 3rd = 7 Forest Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 15 Miss Tahitian | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:22 | 1st = 15 Miss Tahitian 2nd = 3 Sir Hallowell 3rd = 6 Bites The Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Dalwood | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:21 | 1st = 1 Dalwood 2nd = 2 Stiks And Stones 3rd = 3 Go Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Adam Meway | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Adam Meway 2nd = 4 Imani Bale 3rd = 2 Darlin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Prince Harry | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Prince Harry 2nd = 11 Unbundled 3rd = 15 Double Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Cousin Callum | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:14 | 1st = 5 Cousin Callum 2nd = 1 Young Snozz 3rd = 7 Spring Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 3 Well Caught Marsh 3rd = 4 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Adulterous | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Adulterous 2nd = 2 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 3 Smart Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Watta Harmony | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:07 | 1st = 8 Watta Harmony 2nd = 6 Ella Bonita 3rd = 3 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Awesome Journey | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:04 | 1st = 3 Awesome Journey 2nd = 1 Shes The Jazz 3rd = 8 Lucy Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 4 Balance Point | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:02 | 1st = 4 Balance Point 2nd = 7 Vinni Gambino 3rd = 8 Heavyweight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Zeros Hero | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Zeros Hero 2nd = 6 Nova Vite 3rd = 2 Lacomare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Modern Slippa | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:59 | 1st = 6 Modern Slippa 2nd = 8 The Odd One 3rd = 1 Jimmys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 The Evangelist | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 The Evangelist 2nd = 7 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 2 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Bundi Grove | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:54 | 1st = 4 Bundi Grove 2nd = 5 Reeah 3rd = 6 Just Joking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Tadmore Gizmo | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Tadmore Gizmo 2nd = 3 Cool Zack Knee 3rd = 7 Me Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Kings Pride | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Kings Pride 2nd = 4 Beyond Brooklyn 3rd = 5 Boys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Atom Of Courage | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 9 Roman Stride 3rd = 8 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Atom Of Courage | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 9 Roman Stride 3rd = 8 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Hamish Tanga | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:44 | 1st = 3 Hamish Tanga 2nd = 2 Creep Fast 3rd = 1 Elite Tarawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Darlington Abbey | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:42 | 1st = 10 Darlington Abbey 2nd = 14 Vonlenska 3rd = 4 Express Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Primal Spirit | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Primal Spirit 2nd = 2 Dynamic Miss 3rd = 8 Laurel Ayres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Shuns Bro | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Shuns Bro 2nd = 8 Good Boys 3rd = 4 Motu Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Bubbas Dream | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 5 Battle Rose 3rd = 4 Bully Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 The Sailor | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 The Sailor 2nd = 7 Stirrup Cup 3rd = 4 Venue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 2 Keayang Falcon | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Keayang Falcon 2nd = 9 Joeys Legacy 3rd = 4 Guilty Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Kurts President | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:29 | 1st = 2 Kurts President 2nd = 1 Smooth Christian 3rd = 4 How Goods That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Glory of Love | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Glory of Love 2nd = 1 Headie Lomar 3rd = 7 Huggy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Gotta Chance | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:26 | 1st = 2 Gotta Chance 2nd = 6 Tandar Lass 3rd = 1 Gotta Be Jolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Tunza Velocity | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:23 | 1st = 9 Tunza Velocity 2nd = 8 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 7 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Bit Zesta | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Bit Zesta 2nd = 1 Pepes Belle 3rd = 3 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Schindler | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Schindler 2nd = 5 Regal Eagle 3rd = 7 My Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Eskervinth | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Eskervinth 2nd = 11 Illude 3rd = 9 Back In Drac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Notorious Sam | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:14 | 1st = 3 Notorious Sam 2nd = 5 Sleek Fancy 3rd = 6 Nintendo Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Streaky Bay | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 Streaky Bay 2nd = 2 Thomos Pizazz 3rd = 5 Chyna Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Premier | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Premier 2nd = 9 Reynards King 3rd = 3 Matang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Tuscan Abbe | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Tuscan Abbe 2nd = 11 Montana Pablo 3rd = 4 Promise Its Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Night War | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:05 | 1st = 9 Night War 2nd = 6 Flag Officer 3rd = 10 Bliss Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Admiral Gee | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:03 | 1st = 8 Admiral Gee 2nd = 7 Dannys Girl 3rd = 5 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 12 Bargain Basement | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 19:00 | 1st = 12 Bargain Basement 2nd = 1 Easton Quickfeet 3rd = 5 Donkiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 4 No Fixed Address | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 No Fixed Address 2nd = 1 Rollon Red Rocket 3rd = 7 Lombo Littlecharma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Ronzel Squatter | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Ronzel Squatter 2nd = 9 Mickie Dilinger 3rd = 8 Cumbria Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 New Yorks Finest | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 New Yorks Finest 2nd = 12 Crackalackin 3rd = 3 Long Shorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Cycadel | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Cycadel 2nd = 9 Jeannies Girl 3rd = 7 Add A Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Weasel | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:48 | 1st = 6 Weasel 2nd = 9 Jackaroozy 3rd = 4 Avonnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Dyna Greer | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Dyna Greer 2nd = 9 Planet Shaker 3rd = 8 Holly Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Noplacetohide | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Noplacetohide 2nd = 5 Urbane Bromac 3rd = 2 Mikettee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Golden Books | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:39 | 1st = 2 Golden Books 2nd = 3 Akilla Shiraz 3rd = 9 Pimpama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Zeditave Plus | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Zeditave Plus 2nd = 6 Little Footsteps 3rd = 5 Halod Be Thy Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 Cromac Jamie | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 1 Amazing Kano 3rd = 4 Flyin Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Swift Pedro | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:28 | 1st = 8 Swift Pedro 2nd = 2 Under The Holly 3rd = 5 Amberling Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Belora | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:25 | 1st = 7 Belora 2nd = 11 Last Curtain 3rd = 10 Pintada Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Buckeye Nation | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Buckeye Nation 2nd = 2 Just Got The Look 3rd = 7 Millwood Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Ferly Magic | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:19 | 1st = 8 Ferly Magic 2nd = 7 Wisetown Lady 3rd = 3 Maggies A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Mohawk | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Mohawk 2nd = 9 Kalkie Kane 3rd = 13 Sevenspanishangels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Alcarntspell | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Alcarntspell 2nd = 3 Thumb Prints 3rd = 6 Hightou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 The Tash | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:10 | 1st = 9 The Tash 2nd = 1 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 4 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 11 - 7 Star Of Octagonal | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:05 | 1st = 7 Star Of Octagonal 2nd = 10 Praecido 3rd = 14 Skateboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 El Jarrah | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 El Jarrah 2nd = 9 El Nielo 3rd = 6 Wheres Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 1 Double Impact | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Double Impact 2nd = 2 Kilwinning Option 3rd = 5 Empress Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Wheres Dobie | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:57 | 1st = 3 Wheres Dobie 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Raz 3rd = 5 Willee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Medeya | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Medeya 2nd = 5 Sezwho 3rd = 3 Get It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 8 Psychologist | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Psychologist 2nd = 3 Slow The Flow 3rd = 2 Lets Be Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Bronx Warrior | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:49 | 1st = 6 Bronx Warrior 2nd = 3 Oprahs Angel 3rd = 2 Jeeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 12 Flashy Doll | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:45 | 1st = 12 Flashy Doll 2nd = 15 Sundown Clown 3rd = 6 Proud Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 5 Freetoair | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:44 | 1st = 5 Freetoair 2nd = 4 Casanova 3rd = 8 Miss Fascination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Exalted Brother | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Exalted Brother 2nd = 8 Triple Tee 3rd = 4 Ticket To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Lektra Rice | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:39 | 1st = 4 Lektra Rice 2nd = 6 Howes Jude 3rd = 3 Miss Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Flying Jet | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:35 | 1st = 9 Flying Jet 2nd = 6 Millyen 3rd = 8 Dougs Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Fregosi | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:34 | 1st = 2 Fregosi 2nd = 1 Almadine 3rd = 5 Wairoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 10 - 7 Slick Sniper | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:30 | 1st = 7 Slick Sniper 2nd = 15 Agent Bauer 3rd = 8 Charing Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 Crystal Doll | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:20 | 1st = 12 Crystal Doll 2nd = 5 Cariad 3rd = 3 Risk Aversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 11 Just Like Zac | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:15 | 1st = 11 Just Like Zac 2nd = 9 Top Jaydee 3rd = 6 Sherwoods Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 7 Soft Sand | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 Soft Sand 2nd = 1 Anabandana 3rd = 11 Glows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 10 Noname City | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:05 | 1st = 10 Noname City 2nd = 8 Cavallo Pazzo 3rd = 3 Mabel Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 2 Grey Drama | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Grey Drama 2nd = 9 Getevenwithstephen 3rd = 5 Dolled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Sysmo | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Sysmo 2nd = 1 Alpha Man 3rd = 3 Zaeimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Little Boutique | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Little Boutique 2nd = 3 Barely An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Pick Of The Lot | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:54 | 1st = 3 Pick Of The Lot 2nd = 1 Firedrake 3rd = 4 Reflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 5 Rain Affair | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Rain Affair 2nd = 4 Centennial Park 3rd = 2 Shoot Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 16 Itizi | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:45 | 1st = 16 Itizi 2nd = 4 Aashiq 3rd = 10 Muja Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 Mr Armstrong | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Mr Armstrong 2nd = 5 The Sixties 3rd = 3 Tierqualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Sweet Talkin Woman | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:35 | 1st = 9 Sweet Talkin Woman 2nd = 3 Slick Lady 3rd = 4 Amaretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Eagle Falls | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Eagle Falls 2nd = 4 First Command 3rd = 9 Hot Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Teen Idol | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:25 | 1st = 9 Teen Idol 2nd = 2 Right Time 3rd = 6 Classitheatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 12 Snip Trio | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:24 | 1st = 12 Snip Trio 2nd = 2 Moral Magic 3rd = 3 Drama Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 11 Pilots Lane | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:20 | 1st = 11 Pilots Lane 2nd = 6 Road Warrior 3rd = 10 Yokozuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Cashgah | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Cashgah 2nd = 9 Fascia 3rd = 1 Only The Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Wild and Proud | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Wild and Proud 2nd = 1 Fontelina 3rd = 3 Hoylonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Spartini | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Spartini 2nd = 2 Champagne Esprit 3rd = 4 Dashing Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 General Purple | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 General Purple 2nd = 16 Bingo Rose 3rd = 10 Catch The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Holy Heart | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Holy Heart 2nd = 3 Lucripetous 3rd = 15 Ruby Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 8 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Black Caviar 2nd = 9 Southern Speed 3rd = 2 Playing God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Lovre | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Lovre 2nd = 4 Silk Force 3rd = 1 Smart Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Gregorys Fortress | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Gregorys Fortress 2nd = 6 Old Highway 3rd = 9 Light Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Little House | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Little House 2nd = 8 Star Salute 3rd = 9 Love A Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 2 The Menace | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:36 | 1st = 2 The Menace 2nd = 7 Hexie Hao 3rd = 10 Full Of Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Repinski | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Repinski 2nd = 11 Chrissies Lass 3rd = 8 Tallai Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 10 Mangaroa Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:30 | 1st = 10 Mangaroa Flyer 2nd = 4 Jimmy Fortunes 3rd = 11 Planetarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 9 Magna | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:26 | 1st = 9 Magna 2nd = 5 Better Than Money 3rd = 1 Corzin Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Keep Control | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Keep Control 2nd = 4 Enchanting Waters 3rd = 5 Chaparro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Santo De Lago | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Santo De Lago 2nd = 3 Emoticon 3rd = 8 Kiss Me Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 6 Samsi | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:16 | 1st = 6 Samsi 2nd = 1 Brokeback Mountain 3rd = 2 Jabez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 French Charge | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 French Charge 2nd = 1 Sparton 3rd = 5 Frontal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Pied A Terre | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Pied A Terre 2nd = 3 Proliferate 3rd = 8 Adamantium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 1 St Benny | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:07 | 1st = 1 St Benny 2nd = 3 So Fussy 3rd = 7 Bazardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Stakhanovite | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Stakhanovite 2nd = 1 Irish Rhapsody 3rd = 7 Dumosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 2 Veyron | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:03 | 1st = 2 Veyron 2nd = 1 Mufhasa 3rd = 6 Fazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Rhetoric | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Rhetoric 2nd = 4 Sir Stanley 3rd = 2 Majestic Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 13 Said Com | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:55 | 1st = 13 Said Com 2nd = 7 Romanus 3rd = 10 Brightest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 5 Twilight Rascal | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:51 | 1st = 5 Twilight Rascal 2nd = 8 Temepara Cullen 3rd = 11 Supreme Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 14 Georgian Queen | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:50 | 1st = 14 Georgian Queen 2nd = 3 Mukarrar 3rd = 2 French Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 11 Noble Jester | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Noble Jester 2nd = 10 No Shackles 3rd = 13 Murrumba Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 2 The Hombre | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:41 | 1st = 2 The Hombre 2nd = 4 Shylo 3rd = 5 Powelka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Milson | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Milson 2nd = 12 California Rain 3rd = 2 Slivovitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Manighar | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:35 | 1st = 10 Manighar 2nd = 4 Shadowfax 3rd = 9 Veewap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 1 Go Marching In | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:32 | 1st = 1 Go Marching In 2nd = 5 Royal Rory 3rd = 4 Universal Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Happy Angel | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Happy Angel 2nd = 5 Staralan 3rd = 1 Arinos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 9 Endor | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:28 | 1st = 9 Endor 2nd = 11 Barbadine 3rd = 14 Miss Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Diaphysis | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Diaphysis 2nd = 2 King Bob 3rd = 4 Sasa Motte Koi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 9 Think Mink | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:20 | 1st = 9 Think Mink 2nd = 5 Fill The Page 3rd = 3 Happy Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 8 Escapee | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:16 | 1st = 8 Escapee 2nd = 13 Sunny Kash 3rd = 14 You Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Golden Calibre | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Golden Calibre 2nd = 6 Preside 3rd = 5 Memphis Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Craiglea Tequila | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Tequila 2nd = 6 Christine 3rd = 8 Marsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 1 Ransomed | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:06 | 1st = 1 Ransomed 2nd = 2 Jumoke 3rd = 10 Monrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Twelve Oclock Rock | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:05 | 1st = 11 Twelve Oclock Rock 2nd = 1 Pesaro 3rd = 2 Rollicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Samaready | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Samaready 2nd = 4 Formidable 3rd = 10 Sweetener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Go The Knuckle | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Go The Knuckle 2nd = 3 Shoctonic 3rd = 1 Counter Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Shez Sinsational | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:53 | 1st = 9 Shez Sinsational 2nd = 1 Hold It Harvey 3rd = 11 Rock n Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Soul Brother | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Soul Brother 2nd = 2 Peppseelon 3rd = 6 Telena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Mighty Obvious | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Mighty Obvious 2nd = 10 Detours 3rd = 3 Hurrara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 2 Sir Lincoln | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:41 | 1st = 2 Sir Lincoln 2nd = 4 Artiface 3rd = 1 Rangataua Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Ba Bling | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Ba Bling 2nd = 9 Little Pin Up Girl 3rd = 5 Churchills Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 8 Winmara | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Winmara 2nd = 4 Gold Rating 3rd = 3 Za Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 3 King Leonidas | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:31 | 1st = 3 King Leonidas 2nd = 6 Tanqueray 3rd = 2 Vronskii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Silver Cross | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Silver Cross 2nd = 6 Sniptem 3rd = 12 Star Of The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 General Rippa | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:25 | 1st = 7 General Rippa 2nd = 4 Rusambo 3rd = 2 Ferment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Tilos | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Tilos 2nd = 4 Protector 3rd = 6 Boom Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 7 Capone | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:18 | 1st = 7 Capone 2nd = 6 Siem Reap 3rd = 5 Zankuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 10 Aerobatics | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:10 | 1st = 10 Aerobatics 2nd = 5 La Remlap 3rd = 1 Kimillsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Chasing Kisses | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Chasing Kisses 2nd = 6 Evens 3rd = 4 Velonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 Boom Gate | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Boom Gate 2nd = 8 Robyns Raider 3rd = 6 Mac The Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Aviada | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Aviada 2nd = 14 Loading 3rd = 7 Julelinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 2 Carmarthen Bay | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Carmarthen Bay 2nd = 9 Tullumayo 3rd = 14 Irish Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Spirit Song | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Spirit Song 2nd = 1 Our Spirits Bay 3rd = 7 Procida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 4 Zurella | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 12:43 | 1st = 4 Zurella 2nd = 7 Capital Diamond 3rd = 3 Quintessential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Kuchinskaya | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 12:35 | 1st = 9 Kuchinskaya 2nd = 5 You Got The Love 3rd = 2 Clever Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 3 Tarport Spirit | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Tarport Spirit 2nd = 4 Gumboots 3rd = 11 Tyler Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 6 Lakota | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Lakota 2nd = 14 Walkingonsunshine 3rd = 7 Right Royal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Oakfield Honour | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 12:15 | 1st = 4 Oakfield Honour 2nd = 8 Monsieur Marceau 3rd = 3 Dream With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 9 Sir Tane | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 12:08 | 1st = 9 Sir Tane 2nd = 6 Mr Chez 3rd = 15 Our Zeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Cavalry Rose | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Cavalry Rose 2nd = 2 Jade Marauder 3rd = 8 The Broken Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 6 Elusive Chick | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 11:55 | 1st = 6 Elusive Chick 2nd = 9 Dancing Diamonds 3rd = 8 Carpenters Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 6 Scarlet OHara | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 11:45 | 1st = 6 Scarlet OHara 2nd = 10 Vera De Bosset 3rd = 4 Platinum Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 High Voltage | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 11:33 | 1st = 2 High Voltage 2nd = 4 Endorsement 3rd = 6 Miss Herb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 6 Strata Star | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 11:20 | 1st = 6 Strata Star 2nd = 14 Tyrons Falcon Ella 3rd = 7 Zagami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Zamperini | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 11:10 | 1st = 4 Zamperini 2nd = 5 Gold Rock 3rd = 1 Thatsourexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 6 Coachline | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 10:58 | 1st = 6 Coachline 2nd = 11 Le Nuage 3rd = 1 Floreat Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 11 Billy Ray | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 10:45 | 1st = 11 Billy Ray 2nd = 5 Dream Defence 3rd = 1 Zoom By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 11 Itsmycall | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 10:35 | 1st = 11 Itsmycall 2nd = 6 Kevildo 3rd = 1 For Petesake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 5 Rollout The Carpet | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 10:23 | 1st = 5 Rollout The Carpet 2nd = 10 Catalma 3rd = 8 Its All On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 12 Christian Seel | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 10:10 | 1st = 12 Christian Seel 2nd = 2 Camolgi Cam 3rd = 14 Between The Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Ushaka Bromac | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 1:30 | 1st = 5 Ushaka Bromac 2nd = 8 Compressor 3rd = 6 Our Macarthur Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Mister Mojito | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 1:12 | 1st = 3 Mister Mojito 2nd = 8 From Fifty 3rd = 1 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 12 Sensational Gabby | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 1:00 | 1st = 12 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 1 Ace Of Cards 3rd = 8 Talk About Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Midnight Request | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 0:47 | 1st = 7 Midnight Request 2nd = 5 Extraordinary 3rd = 8 Sweating Bullets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Howzat Fire | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 0:35 | 1st = 1 Howzat Fire 2nd = 9 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 2 Puhinui Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 West Coast | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 0:27 | 1st = 8 West Coast 2nd = 1 Ins And Outs 3rd = 5 Rapid Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 What Size | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 0:10 | 1st = 2 What Size 2nd = 8 Gloves Are Off 3rd = 1 We Paint Houses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Mysta Magical Mach | ||
Sat Feb 11 2012 0:00 | 1st = 9 Mysta Magical Mach 2nd = 5 Packed Safely 3rd = 7 Eastwood Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Paris Crash | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 23:42 | 1st = 4 Paris Crash 2nd = 8 Slyder 3rd = 6 Ripley Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 10 Rigatoni | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 23:30 | 1st = 10 Rigatoni 2nd = 2 Miss Shanley 3rd = 4 Aces Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Our English Rose | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Our English Rose 2nd = 1 Crafty John 3rd = 7 Belucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Spring Legacy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 23:12 | 1st = 4 Spring Legacy 2nd = 6 Goomalibe Lane 3rd = 2 Get Em Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Cheviot Hills | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 23:00 | 1st = 3 Cheviot Hills 2nd = 1 Lombo Territory 3rd = 5 Global Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Military Power | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:57 | 1st = 8 Military Power 2nd = 1 Leica Lover 3rd = 4 Chubby Checker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Thunder Cracker | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Thunder Cracker 2nd = 6 Jessica Galba 3rd = 4 Premium Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 6 Hurrysound | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:37 | 1st = 6 Hurrysound 2nd = 5 Reign Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Carlos West | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Carlos West 2nd = 3 Zipit 3rd = 2 Fives Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 2 Adda Doubletrouble | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Adda Doubletrouble 2nd = 1 Saaballistic 3rd = 7 Walkabout Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Rolling Drums | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Rolling Drums 2nd = 3 Primordial 3rd = 1 West On Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 The Way She Walks | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 The Way She Walks 2nd = 3 Stephanies Best 3rd = 4 Whatsdoin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Another Theory | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Another Theory 2nd = 5 Checkmate 3rd = 8 North Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Token Long Time | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:14 | 1st = 2 Token Long Time 2nd = 1 Surf The Channel 3rd = 3 Ballinderry Jas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Eddie Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Eddie Monelli 2nd = 8 Arigato 3rd = 4 Lady Ashby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 1 Treuative | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:09 | 1st = 1 Treuative 2nd = 7 Mcarmbro 3rd = 9 Miners Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Durnbridge | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:06 | 1st = 3 Durnbridge 2nd = 8 Return The Fire 3rd = 4 Celtic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 9 Rich Legacy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:05 | 1st = 9 Rich Legacy 2nd = 6 Funzova 3rd = 8 Delightful Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 4 Breakmyheart | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Breakmyheart 2nd = 10 Marmalade Billyboy 3rd = 8 Zegnia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Big Mammas Boy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Big Mammas Boy 2nd = 7 Lektra Chainsaw 3rd = 4 Wheres Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Kalakari | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:55 | 1st = 1 Kalakari 2nd = 5 Petal Picken 3rd = 9 Bar Room Broad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Frantic Fusion | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:54 | 1st = 2 Frantic Fusion 2nd = 5 Whispering Bazza 3rd = 3 My Little Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Party In Paris | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Party In Paris 2nd = 3 Post Card Bandit 3rd = 2 Dance Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Bit Wasabi | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:46 | 1st = 1 Bit Wasabi 2nd = 6 Deadly Silent 3rd = 3 Sierra Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 4 Poster Girl | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:40 | 1st = 4 Poster Girl 2nd = 10 Hirising 3rd = 3 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Mach My Words | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:39 | 1st = 1 Mach My Words 2nd = 7 Zaguar 3rd = 6 Rebel Deago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Why Not Radar | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:38 | 1st = 6 Why Not Radar 2nd = 8 Claretown Jay 3rd = 1 Cruisys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 For Peta | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 For Peta 2nd = 4 Polly Keeping 3rd = 1 Lil Miss Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Man Dime | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:34 | 1st = 4 Man Dime 2nd = 1 Kerry Monelli 3rd = 8 Ess Ess Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 8 Dakota Rebel | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Dakota Rebel 2nd = 3 Xavier Jack 3rd = 10 Dallas Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Frodos Player | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:26 | 1st = 1 Frodos Player 2nd = 5 Sparkling Shelby 3rd = 6 Chevy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 The Archduchess | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 The Archduchess 2nd = 8 Cha Ching Chaching 3rd = 5 Diabolo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Maverick Tiger | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:18 | 1st = 6 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 3 Empire Jack 3rd = 4 Gatty Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Wild Daisy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Wild Daisy 2nd = 8 Lakoda Burn 3rd = 1 Champagne Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Hes Magic Red | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Hes Magic Red 2nd = 7 Uncle Lile 3rd = 6 Magic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Bit Zesta | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:06 | 1st = 8 Bit Zesta 2nd = 2 Tinysaurus 3rd = 1 Queue Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 2 Saint Petersburg | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Saint Petersburg 2nd = 1 Shezagrinner 3rd = 6 Mcardles Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 King Larry | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 King Larry 2nd = 7 Jimi Krakcorn 3rd = 2 Gringotts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Faith And Hope 2nd = 8 Serious Heart 3rd = 7 Black Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 The Twin Rivers | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 The Twin Rivers 2nd = 8 Silva Spur 3rd = 1 Cousin Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Go Jessies Girl | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Go Jessies Girl 2nd = 2 Crazy Dave 3rd = 6 Im a Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Atom Of Courage | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:43 | 1st = 2 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 4 Avonnova 3rd = 3 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Ems Danger | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Ems Danger 2nd = 8 El Tesoro 3rd = 7 Severus Snape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Stompin | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:36 | 1st = 11 Stompin 2nd = 12 Eastern Twister 3rd = 9 Ahoy Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Seismic Claire | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:33 | 1st = 8 Seismic Claire 2nd = 3 Hang Ten Trick 3rd = 2 Four Way Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 3 Kokoda Courage | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Kokoda Courage 2nd = 11 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 4 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Black Stunner | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:25 | 1st = 3 Black Stunner 2nd = 9 Suave Sticka 3rd = 5 Barrington Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 The Market Minor | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 The Market Minor 2nd = 5 Motu Fella 3rd = 3 Beach Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Lektra City | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:18 | 1st = 6 Lektra City 2nd = 5 Master Theory 3rd = 7 My Sister Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Octane Lakoda | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:15 | 1st = 2 Octane Lakoda 2nd = 5 Pointe Du Lac 3rd = 6 Lil Maso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 7 Em Ef Cee | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Em Ef Cee 2nd = 2 Dominant Chimes 3rd = 5 Safe Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 10 Leica Jackson | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:07 | 1st = 10 Leica Jackson 2nd = 3 Magic Willow 3rd = 6 Ferly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 4 Summanus | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 20:02 | 1st = 4 Summanus 2nd = 6 Master Waratah 3rd = 2 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Gingervate | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:58 | 1st = 10 Gingervate 2nd = 15 Talk And Tease 3rd = 6 Runnerdal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Claretown Jett | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Claretown Jett 2nd = 2 Smart Cougar 3rd = 4 Songbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Trifle Trick | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Trifle Trick 2nd = 1 Stellar Trick 3rd = 6 Galaxy Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Miss Namba | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:47 | 1st = 4 Miss Namba 2nd = 7 Aunty Bev 3rd = 5 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Tee For Tilly | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Tee For Tilly 2nd = 1 Playing It Cool 3rd = 2 Low Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 7 Laser In Flight | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Laser In Flight 2nd = 1 Grace Artois 3rd = 4 Mavrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Black Vegas | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:37 | 1st = 8 Black Vegas 2nd = 2 Fine Power 3rd = 4 Johns Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 4 Heading North | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Heading North 2nd = 6 Missies Boy 3rd = 3 Star Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Hurrican Razor | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Hurrican Razor 2nd = 2 Ranking Officer 3rd = 1 Two Mulwees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Lady Lager | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Lady Lager 2nd = 8 Tuapeka Zeus 3rd = 2 Secret Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Epirb | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:18 | 1st = 5 Epirb 2nd = 14 Teeshot 3rd = 2 Haboob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Proven Nitro | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 Proven Nitro 2nd = 7 Miss Muza 3rd = 6 Alohomora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Veracity Red | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Veracity Red 2nd = 1 Headline Hero 3rd = 3 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Bay Of Dreams | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:02 | 1st = 6 Bay Of Dreams 2nd = 5 Eye Thirty 3rd = 7 Self Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Shep Bound | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 19:01 | 1st = 2 Shep Bound 2nd = 9 Koaley 3rd = 10 Glory Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 2 Soho Icarus | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:56 | 1st = 2 Soho Icarus 2nd = 6 Exsalont 3rd = 3 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Ultimatum | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Ultimatum 2nd = 6 Modern Silk 3rd = 7 Molokai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Greenmans Valley | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:47 | 1st = 6 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 5 Shady Falcon 3rd = 4 Jasper In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 15 Teddys Mate | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:43 | 1st = 15 Teddys Mate 2nd = 6 Our Vincent 3rd = 2 Shot Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Super Effective | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Super Effective 2nd = 1 Branton 3rd = 4 Illusional State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Totally Dreaming | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Totally Dreaming 2nd = 4 Benjamin Luke 3rd = 3 Jujitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Ellejays Princess | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Ellejays Princess 2nd = 3 Tulhurst Sky 3rd = 5 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Sandon Swell | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:31 | 1st = 7 Sandon Swell 2nd = 1 Bear Park Tully 3rd = 2 Jenmar Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 10 Untraceable | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:25 | 1st = 10 Untraceable 2nd = 9 Brown Spiderman 3rd = 5 Stilltickingover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Magpie Fantasy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Magpie Fantasy 2nd = 9 Josh Milne 3rd = 4 Latifi Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Seek Shelter | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Seek Shelter 2nd = 2 Search Stardom 3rd = 9 Hez Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Chasing Karma | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Chasing Karma 2nd = 4 Shy Ted 3rd = 10 Red Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 11 Getaloadathis | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:09 | 1st = 11 Getaloadathis 2nd = 2 Leading Judge 3rd = 8 Blissfulicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Double Dessert | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:08 | 1st = 8 Double Dessert 2nd = 7 Had A Prang 3rd = 2 Pitstop Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Prince Charming | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:04 | 1st = 9 Prince Charming 2nd = 11 Royal Saxon 3rd = 12 Its A Girl Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Rebel Bride | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Rebel Bride 2nd = 10 Cool Royal 3rd = 8 Red Letter Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Both Thieves | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:56 | 1st = 1 Both Thieves 2nd = 8 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 6 Bay Of Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Lets Rock | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Lets Rock 2nd = 5 Yallah Stalker 3rd = 7 Flying Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Vapour Flash | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:51 | 1st = 4 Vapour Flash 2nd = 8 Magic Maestro 3rd = 2 Knights Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Kumali | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:48 | 1st = 7 Kumali 2nd = 3 Marked 3rd = 5 Savage River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Im Oni Jones | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:43 | 1st = 6 Im Oni Jones 2nd = 1 Bettor Give It 3rd = 7 Flying Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Wooroolin Rocket | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Wooroolin Rocket 2nd = 6 Purple Sky 3rd = 2 Dynamic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 1 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:33 | 1st = 1 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 7 Irish Cheer 3rd = 4 Secret Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Sisco Snake | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:32 | 1st = 10 Sisco Snake 2nd = 9 Kiss Me Donkey 3rd = 4 Kergunyah Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Head Tuner | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Head Tuner 2nd = 3 Jenmar Express 3rd = 1 Olay Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Pop Culture | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:26 | 1st = 5 Pop Culture 2nd = 1 Hurricane Hound 3rd = 8 Baby Glam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Teller | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:22 | 1st = 4 Teller 2nd = 2 Aslanyon 3rd = 1 Turova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Blues On Parade | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:19 | 1st = 3 Blues On Parade 2nd = 2 National Diamond 3rd = 6 Star Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 11 Paparazzi Princess | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:15 | 1st = 11 Paparazzi Princess 2nd = 13 Go Katrina 3rd = 6 Court Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Its The Flame | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:14 | 1st = 5 Its The Flame 2nd = 4 Shirleys Power 3rd = 7 Spitfire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Mornington Belle | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:12 | 1st = 8 Mornington Belle 2nd = 7 Switch Up 3rd = 5 Hurry Darce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 10 Snip n Duck | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:08 | 1st = 10 Snip n Duck 2nd = 6 Simply Smart 3rd = 3 Nothing Like Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 10 My Salvation | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:03 | 1st = 10 My Salvation 2nd = 12 You Two Bono 3rd = 7 Star City Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Charing Cross | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Charing Cross 2nd = 10 The Heights 3rd = 1 Color Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Star John | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Star John 2nd = 1 Dayseas Joy 3rd = 3 Tiger Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 3 Schoorwin | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:53 | 1st = 3 Schoorwin 2nd = 2 Damages 3rd = 6 Bicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 China Lace | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:52 | 1st = 6 China Lace 2nd = 3 Maidy 3rd = 1 Trinity Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Good Thing | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Good Thing 2nd = 4 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 1 Destinys Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Young Lionel | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:46 | 1st = 8 Young Lionel 2nd = 7 Rack Em Up 3rd = 4 Im Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Dream Flyer | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:42 | 1st = 5 Dream Flyer 2nd = 9 Catwen Boy 3rd = 3 Uchimura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Top Brand | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Top Brand 2nd = 10 Dashing Duke 3rd = 1 Miss Moreish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Deep Cove | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:35 | 1st = 6 Deep Cove 2nd = 9 Circle The Globe 3rd = 2 Mr Consolidator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Ravishing Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Ravishing Shiraz 2nd = 6 Lika Black Witch 3rd = 8 Amethyst Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Seductive | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Seductive 2nd = 2 Captain Krunch 3rd = 3 Garland Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 7 Product | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:28 | 1st = 7 Product 2nd = 10 Judys Joy 3rd = 4 Ice Creme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 Spiral Jet | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:23 | 1st = 9 Spiral Jet 2nd = 3 Day In Lieu 3rd = 11 Myrniong Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Coliseo | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Coliseo 2nd = 2 Mangaroa Flyer 3rd = 7 Musical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Elite Crystal | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Elite Crystal 2nd = 8 Arch Nemesis 3rd = 1 Lakoda Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Ultra Savings | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:13 | 1st = 3 Ultra Savings 2nd = 6 Golden Schnaps 3rd = 9 Musty Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Black Ransom | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Black Ransom 2nd = 8 Super Hulk 3rd = 3 Parched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Shady Jewel | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Shady Jewel 2nd = 5 Zealous Zeb 3rd = 6 Ima Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Kununurra | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:06 | 1st = 4 Kununurra 2nd = 5 Richie 3rd = 8 Jack The Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 10 Royal Miswaki | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:02 | 1st = 10 Royal Miswaki 2nd = 2 Conquestador 3rd = 11 Baradin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 16:01 | 1st = 5 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 3 Dancing Jay Lo 3rd = 2 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Transquip Roadie | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:59 | 1st = 9 Transquip Roadie 2nd = 3 Hastings 3rd = 6 Jedi Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Del Palio | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Del Palio 2nd = 10 Whatanexcuse 3rd = 2 Adamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Speed Camera | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:54 | 1st = 4 Speed Camera 2nd = 1 Bee Bee Cook 3rd = 3 Milking Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 San Rio Grande | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 San Rio Grande 2nd = 4 Hooroo Guru 3rd = 3 Radiator Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Defenceman | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:48 | 1st = 3 Defenceman 2nd = 5 Cobalt Blue 3rd = 11 Croatian Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Well Hello Dolly | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:43 | 1st = 3 Well Hello Dolly 2nd = 8 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 6 Ilquello Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 El Morocco | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:42 | 1st = 5 El Morocco 2nd = 6 Arlow Bale 3rd = 2 Flying Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 7 War Charm | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 War Charm 2nd = 11 Steinberg 3rd = 10 Lysistrata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Valkyrie Lass | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 Valkyrie Lass 2nd = 7 Omes Odyssey 3rd = 5 Jedi Sith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Avalon | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:33 | 1st = 5 Avalon 2nd = 1 Rileys Luck 3rd = 4 Bigbadbarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Plenty Steel | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 Plenty Steel 2nd = 1 Out The Door 3rd = 9 Spitfire Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Hot Kitty | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Hot Kitty 2nd = 7 Saigon Su 3rd = 8 Porcelain Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Beckett Star | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Beckett Star 2nd = 6 Packedtotherafters 3rd = 12 Shbourne Tameeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Fergies Dream | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Fergies Dream 2nd = 3 Dyna Brenda 3rd = 8 Try Black Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Crawfish | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Crawfish 2nd = 11 Leonardo Express 3rd = 5 Sheahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Ice Trucker | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:16 | 1st = 1 Ice Trucker 2nd = 6 Prancing Joe 3rd = 2 Random Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 9 Well Credentialled | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:12 | 1st = 9 Well Credentialled 2nd = 10 Winning Recipe 3rd = 3 For Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Real Bonus | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 Real Bonus 2nd = 10 Sally Hemings 3rd = 9 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 9 Lorenzo | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Lorenzo 2nd = 5 Ella Allen 3rd = 3 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Runway Runaway | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 15:03 | 1st = 4 Runway Runaway 2nd = 5 Savannah River 3rd = 2 Gold World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Destini Bambini | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:59 | 1st = 3 Destini Bambini 2nd = 4 Jungle Hero 3rd = 7 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 7 Swift Shamrock | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 Swift Shamrock 2nd = 12 Halos Little Hussy 3rd = 1 Better Ark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 There Were Roses | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 There Were Roses 2nd = 3 Jakcorijim 3rd = 6 Wide Open Spaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Paul Bogan | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Paul Bogan 2nd = 5 Buster Buster 3rd = 6 Charge It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 13 Palio Princess | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:45 | 1st = 13 Palio Princess 2nd = 5 Vizhaka 3rd = 8 Gearing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 9 Grand Grange | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:41 | 1st = 9 Grand Grange 2nd = 4 Five Paws 3rd = 8 Riley Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Platinum State | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Platinum State 2nd = 4 Greek Island 3rd = 8 Rising Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Because I Can | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Because I Can 2nd = 2 Rainless 3rd = 1 Bush Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Beer Karma | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Beer Karma 2nd = 1 Taylor Jones 3rd = 6 Thunder Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Benvenue | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:28 | 1st = 5 Benvenue 2nd = 1 Saint Chaparral 3rd = 4 Aegean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Kimba Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:24 | 1st = 7 Kimba Bale 2nd = 6 Lektra Ice 3rd = 4 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 4 Karacatis | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Karacatis 2nd = 2 Heuriger 3rd = 11 The Bay Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Couple Of Cowboys | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Couple Of Cowboys 2nd = 9 Merits Respect 3rd = 8 We Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Bad Breakup | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Bad Breakup 2nd = 3 Just Chases 3rd = 7 Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Ransom Moment | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Ransom Moment 2nd = 1 Star Salute 3rd = 8 Segue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Fermin Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 14:06 | 1st = 4 Fermin Bale 2nd = 5 Six Bob 3rd = 1 Digitize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Mister Elwood | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:57 | 1st = 5 Mister Elwood 2nd = 9 Red Hot Special 3rd = 4 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Boss Monopoly | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Boss Monopoly 2nd = 5 Captain Combat 3rd = 6 Rawiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Catkins | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:53 | 1st = 3 Catkins 2nd = 8 Rex Is A Star 3rd = 6 Pele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Larocco | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:49 | 1st = 7 Larocco 2nd = 5 Mister Charlie 3rd = 1 Union Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 1 Crocodile Tears | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Crocodile Tears 2nd = 3 Kerford 3rd = 2 Jaleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Pickwick Silver | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Pickwick Silver 2nd = 9 Queen Sixteen 3rd = 1 Benefit Of Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Allowance | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Allowance 2nd = 4 Fonsie Bale 3rd = 5 Arissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Caravaggio | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Caravaggio 2nd = 3 Meritorious 3rd = 8 Portfolio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Drummond Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:31 | 1st = 3 Drummond Bale 2nd = 1 Spartan 3rd = 2 Kiltanon Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Dakota Amigo | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Dakota Amigo 2nd = 2 Napster 3rd = 6 Peanut Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Choiseul | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:18 | 1st = 6 Choiseul 2nd = 7 Country Hustle 3rd = 3 Shanty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Rangitoto Rohi | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:16 | 1st = 4 Rangitoto Rohi 2nd = 8 Homebush Britney 3rd = 7 Nicki Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Schnelle Flyer | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:14 | 1st = 6 Schnelle Flyer 2nd = 2 General Destini 3rd = 7 All Over Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 2 Rich Pride | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Rich Pride 2nd = 6 Rich Gypsy 3rd = 1 Anythingthatmoves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Esca | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Esca 2nd = 6 Cheerful Gee Gee 3rd = 2 General Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Hotel Alabama | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Hotel Alabama 2nd = 1 Samantha Mclaren 3rd = 4 Airbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Deimos | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Deimos 2nd = 8 Iron Brian 3rd = 3 Baurna Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Homebush Craig | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Homebush Craig 2nd = 7 New Order 3rd = 4 Crystal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Gypsy Doone | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 12:41 | 1st = 8 Gypsy Doone 2nd = 2 Kansas Tornado 3rd = 7 Surging Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Lotto Raspberry | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Lotto Raspberry 2nd = 1 Red Label Penny 3rd = 2 Slice Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Lass Of The Manor | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Lass Of The Manor 2nd = 5 Gee Gee Cry Baby 3rd = 2 Maskbarbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Yarramundi Star | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 12:22 | 1st = 4 Yarramundi Star 2nd = 3 Ronald 3rd = 2 Olivares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Spring Tyde | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 12:22 | 1st = 2 Spring Tyde 2nd = 1 Happy Clappy 3rd = 8 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Homebush Buffy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 12:05 | 1st = 5 Homebush Buffy 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Smudge 3rd = 3 Bluesky Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Dude Rancher | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 12:04 | 1st = 9 Dude Rancher 2nd = 7 Bella Profit 3rd = 2 Slow White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Homebush Iris | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 11:47 | 1st = 6 Homebush Iris 2nd = 5 Mr Mutola 3rd = 4 Wot Price Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Homebush Boris | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 Homebush Boris 2nd = 8 Another Street 3rd = 2 Homebush Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Brutus Finale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 11:12 | 1st = 7 Brutus Finale 2nd = 6 Bomber Man 3rd = 4 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Socrates | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 10:55 | 1st = 7 Socrates 2nd = 8 That Is All 3rd = 2 Dasher Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Shalf | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 10:37 | 1st = 8 Shalf 2nd = 1 Bullabakanka 3rd = 2 Mighty Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Rockin It | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 10:20 | 1st = 2 Rockin It 2nd = 4 Homebush Sue 3rd = 3 Sammy Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Wild Vagabond | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 10:02 | 1st = 5 Wild Vagabond 2nd = 4 Little Bitty Gal 3rd = 7 Ever So Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Glee | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 1:07 | 1st = 5 Glee 2nd = 2 Axiom 3rd = 8 Merry Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 West Coast | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 0:52 | 1st = 8 West Coast 2nd = 6 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 7 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Under Control | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 0:37 | 1st = 1 Under Control 2nd = 3 Whispering Ling 3rd = 8 Isle of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Bretts Champ | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 0:22 | 1st = 4 Bretts Champ 2nd = 5 Go Thunder 3rd = 2 Kelso Spiderman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Union Lady | ||
Wed Jan 11 2012 0:05 | 1st = 1 Union Lady 2nd = 4 White Caviar 3rd = 5 Simple Bullet |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000