Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Black Eye Bean | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Black Eye Bean 2nd = 8 Prancing Jack 3rd = 1 To Run Amok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Silver Spider | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Silver Spider 2nd = 7 Hurricane Isaac 3rd = 2 Squeeky Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Tessanzo | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Tessanzo 2nd = 1 Falcon Shaw 3rd = 11 Hagleybayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Barra Time | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 21:12 | 1st = 3 Barra Time 2nd = 4 Two Up Tuffy 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 3 King Slayer 3rd = 5 Jos Got Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Like It Chilled | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:56 | 1st = 4 Like It Chilled 2nd = 3 Robbie Zuve 3rd = 9 Devils Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Fonsie Bale | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Fonsie Bale 2nd = 5 Wiradjuri Rush 3rd = 3 Triathlon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Spindle | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Spindle 2nd = 6 Large Diamond 3rd = 2 Nan And Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Hilda Su | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Hilda Su 2nd = 2 Highflyin Fred 3rd = 12 Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Lets Fly In | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Lets Fly In 2nd = 3 Rocket Raven 3rd = 1 Cool Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 9 Bit Ticklish | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:43 | 1st = 9 Bit Ticklish 2nd = 1 Prince Buddy 3rd = 2 Nitro Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Ultimate Refund | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Refund 2nd = 1 Linden King 3rd = 2 Patch In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Cheveyo | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Cheveyo 2nd = 5 Pannosus 3rd = 2 Splendid Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Franklin Fury | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:32 | 1st = 3 Franklin Fury 2nd = 1 Im Bewitched 3rd = 2 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Tricky Sandy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:31 | 1st = 7 Tricky Sandy 2nd = 6 Finbar Bale 3rd = 3 Allen Eartha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Runagate | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:29 | 1st = 6 Runagate 2nd = 4 Angels Happy 3rd = 1 Daniel Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Benediction | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 Benediction 2nd = 8 Gamblers Rustler 3rd = 7 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Sterling Arrow | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Sterling Arrow 2nd = 4 Red Ricky 3rd = 5 Beautiful Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Foxy Commander | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:20 | 1st = 12 Foxy Commander 2nd = 10 Louisiana Lady 3rd = 5 Juggernaut Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Royal Stealth | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Royal Stealth 2nd = 2 Your No Match 3rd = 6 Make The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Jeppeli | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:14 | 1st = 7 Jeppeli 2nd = 2 Tejays Sniper 3rd = 9 Milanto Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Darren Bale | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:13 | 1st = 1 Darren Bale 2nd = 2 Chaser Lesson 3rd = 7 Dynamik Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Miss Ruthless | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:09 | 1st = 9 Miss Ruthless 2nd = 4 Isntshesomething 3rd = 2 Margots Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Enjoy A Glass | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:06 | 1st = 5 Enjoy A Glass 2nd = 2 Surgeons Happy 3rd = 3 Wyndham Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Major Nuisance | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:02 | 1st = 1 Major Nuisance 2nd = 2 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 4 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Crabby Patty | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 20:01 | 1st = 3 Crabby Patty 2nd = 1 Double Em Dee 3rd = 5 Go Anna Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Gorgeous An Divine | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:57 | 1st = 5 Gorgeous An Divine 2nd = 1 Lilbitachicknfried 3rd = 2 Noelsgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mr Contender | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Mr Contender 2nd = 7 Innisplain Jet 3rd = 8 To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Sweeneys Lane | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:53 | 1st = 3 Sweeneys Lane 2nd = 6 Silver Moment 3rd = 4 First Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Third Of March | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:51 | 1st = 6 Third Of March 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Gunna 3rd = 4 Aqua Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Carol Bale | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Carol Bale 2nd = 8 Lektra Saint 3rd = 4 Lady Spinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 The Rogue Trader | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:46 | 1st = 7 The Rogue Trader 2nd = 3 Dynamite Dude 3rd = 1 Innocent Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Dr Dufus | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Dr Dufus 2nd = 6 Vixen Red 3rd = 2 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Wiginate | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:43 | 1st = 3 Wiginate 2nd = 7 Greysynd King 3rd = 2 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Dangerously | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Dangerously 2nd = 8 Monumental 3rd = 10 Phenomenal Anemone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Forceful Lizzie | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:37 | 1st = 8 Forceful Lizzie 2nd = 7 Intervention 3rd = 2 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Enchanted Heart | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:33 | 1st = 3 Enchanted Heart 2nd = 12 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 11 Lombo Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Thinskin | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:31 | 1st = 1 Thinskin 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Boof 3rd = 7 Wowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Katie Merry | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Katie Merry 2nd = 5 Irma Bale 3rd = 2 Shelly Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Rose Of Galilee | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:26 | 1st = 1 Rose Of Galilee 2nd = 8 Deadly Impact 3rd = 7 Trumps Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Steam Washed | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Steam Washed 2nd = 4 Another Ayjay 3rd = 1 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Maeret | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:21 | 1st = 3 Maeret 2nd = 7 Cool Pursuit 3rd = 1 Red Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Rocka Blocker | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 Rocka Blocker 2nd = 2 Text Me Daddy 3rd = 6 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Bit Of Samba | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:16 | 1st = 7 Bit Of Samba 2nd = 5 Explosive Osti 3rd = 8 Gallant Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Midnight Giggle | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Midnight Giggle 2nd = 5 Skystar 3rd = 8 Miss Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Friday Lunch | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:11 | 1st = 4 Friday Lunch 2nd = 2 Whosthatchick 3rd = 7 Drifting West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Dons Fantasy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 4 Wadelock Galo 3rd = 1 Loser Makes Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Lektra Wren | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Lektra Wren 2nd = 1 Bank On Doom 3rd = 7 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Faem | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Faem 2nd = 6 Flirt With Time 3rd = 12 Bus Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Fear No More | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Fear No More 2nd = 7 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 6 Ragtop Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Smart Ell | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Smart Ell 2nd = 1 Kaylees Happy 3rd = 2 Fast Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Prey | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Prey 2nd = 6 Merritt 3rd = 7 Heron Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Yankee Avenue | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:53 | 1st = 7 Yankee Avenue 2nd = 4 Chevaux Rainbow 3rd = 5 Whiteway Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Rockvel | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Rockvel 2nd = 1 Irish Cream 3rd = 2 Abigail Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Botha Bale | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Botha Bale 2nd = 8 Tricky Pam 3rd = 4 Stone Cold Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Hayley Leigh | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:47 | 1st = 3 Hayley Leigh 2nd = 5 Merge Right 3rd = 4 Narrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Sarah Lewis | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:42 | 1st = 9 Sarah Lewis 2nd = 11 Damitsam 3rd = 3 Really Fayfay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Gitcha Gold | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Gold 2nd = 3 Macfive Dot 3rd = 2 Bee Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Sparky | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Sparky 2nd = 1 Izzys Joy 3rd = 6 Sarahs Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Prince De Galles | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:36 | 1st = 5 Prince De Galles 2nd = 7 Dr Areeia 3rd = 3 Blue Swan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Clyne | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Clyne 2nd = 4 Rampant Prince 3rd = 1 Return To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Prettygirl Lassie | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:31 | 1st = 7 Prettygirl Lassie 2nd = 3 Golden Photo 3rd = 4 Tiroroa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Bellisimo Lady | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:29 | 1st = 3 Bellisimo Lady 2nd = 7 Neeson 3rd = 1 Sassys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Mr Pipeline | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:28 | 1st = 7 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 4 Stay Warm 3rd = 5 Pandora Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Tranquilla Star | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Tranquilla Star 2nd = 10 Surfcat 3rd = 9 Pure Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 En Eff Bee | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:21 | 1st = 10 En Eff Bee 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 7 Davids Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Blue Duck Rose | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:18 | 1st = 5 Blue Duck Rose 2nd = 7 De Shi Von 3rd = 8 Mighty Flashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 8 Walkaway Breeze 3rd = 4 Champagne Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Royal Affair | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:13 | 1st = 2 Royal Affair 2nd = 1 All About Bailey 3rd = 10 Margin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Lady Bellisimo | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Lady Bellisimo 2nd = 6 Tail It Up 3rd = 1 Jules Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Silent Commando | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:06 | 1st = 8 Silent Commando 2nd = 5 Wyndham Rocky 3rd = 3 Hi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Tricky Anna | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Tricky Anna 2nd = 10 Oolite 3rd = 1 Rosie Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Radiant River | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 18:01 | 1st = 10 Radiant River 2nd = 8 Incoming Flight 3rd = 1 Brace For Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:58 | 1st = 4 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 7 Blue Chief 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Spinning Apple | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:56 | 1st = 2 Spinning Apple 2nd = 6 Kangxi 3rd = 4 Harrebs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Greysynd Jet | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:53 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 4 Driven Snow 3rd = 8 Greysynd Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Bymarjac | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:53 | 1st = 5 Bymarjac 2nd = 4 Rykov Leis 3rd = 9 Atombob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Our Fireman | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Our Fireman 2nd = 8 Young Gunner 3rd = 1 Haniera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Astra Sky | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:50 | 1st = 11 Astra Sky 2nd = 10 Im A Natural 3rd = 9 Desert Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Monaleen Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Monaleen Flyer 2nd = 7 Sicem Erin 3rd = 4 Little De Bruin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 11 Uno Joker | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:45 | 1st = 11 Uno Joker 2nd = 5 Show Us A Smile 3rd = 1 Overrule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Validator | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:44 | 1st = 5 Validator 2nd = 3 Animalistic 3rd = 4 Miss Bee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Cool Pedro | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Cool Pedro 2nd = 3 Walkaway Jackie 3rd = 8 Pocket Pair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Noaki Spitfire | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:34 | 1st = 7 Noaki Spitfire 2nd = 8 El Rojo Tini 3rd = 5 Zipping Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 4 Our Belvoir | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Our Belvoir 2nd = 5 Heavens Halo 3rd = 8 Stella Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Mr Chow | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:29 | 1st = 5 Mr Chow 2nd = 3 Thyme To Rage 3rd = 4 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Canny Ballad | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:26 | 1st = 5 Canny Ballad 2nd = 6 Pillow Talk 3rd = 8 Rungrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Pengalas Gee Gee | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:22 | 1st = 5 Pengalas Gee Gee 2nd = 3 Clan Mcleod 3rd = 4 This Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Lets Try Longer | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Lets Try Longer 2nd = 2 On My Command 3rd = 4 Kappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 16 Rescue Mission | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:18 | 1st = 16 Rescue Mission 2nd = 13 Emboldened 3rd = 18 Dane The Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 3 Orthia Bale 3rd = 4 Zipping Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 12 Handful Of Dust | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:10 | 1st = 12 Handful Of Dust 2nd = 10 Slick Shifter 3rd = 3 Scenic Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Mishani Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:05 | 1st = 9 Mishani Warrior 2nd = 7 Denwood 3rd = 2 Kid Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 El Sporto | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 El Sporto 2nd = 5 Studly Dan 3rd = 3 Heza Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Reckons | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Reckons 2nd = 10 Lets Command 3rd = 4 Nonino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Con Thrust | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:56 | 1st = 6 Con Thrust 2nd = 8 Dereims 3rd = 3 Trapunto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 1 Little Adam | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Little Adam 2nd = 3 Blue Maggich 3rd = 7 Manganese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Violent | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:51 | 1st = 6 Violent 2nd = 2 Lukey Fields 3rd = 3 Newfire Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Kinnersley | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:48 | 1st = 1 Kinnersley 2nd = 13 Scream Machine 3rd = 4 Almas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 My Temptation | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:42 | 1st = 5 My Temptation 2nd = 6 Lightly Spiced 3rd = 2 Jay Bees Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Sonic Missile | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:41 | 1st = 8 Sonic Missile 2nd = 2 El Black Galo 3rd = 5 Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 17 Kings Shilling | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:38 | 1st = 17 Kings Shilling 2nd = 10 Rare Bear 3rd = 13 Stand And Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Darci Time | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:34 | 1st = 2 Darci Time 2nd = 7 Sequalo System 3rd = 1 Royal Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Dehere And There | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Dehere And There 2nd = 5 Brilliant Rose 3rd = 12 Heart Of Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Especially | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:29 | 1st = 6 Especially 2nd = 8 Allen Caston 3rd = 1 Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 12 Kings Danseur | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:25 | 1st = 12 Kings Danseur 2nd = 1 Shabana 3rd = 13 Golden Hut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Lead Singer | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Lead Singer 2nd = 1 Premier Magpie 3rd = 3 Red Scar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Eternal Optimist | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Eternal Optimist 2nd = 2 Marmaduke Jinx 3rd = 1 Eagle Has Landed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 3 Test Century | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Test Century 2nd = 8 Visual Impact 3rd = 4 Frankie Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 12 - 10 Star Of Isis | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:10 | 1st = 10 Star Of Isis 2nd = 15 Mixed Emotions 3rd = 7 Nickys Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Servante | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:08 | 1st = 8 Servante 2nd = 6 Graskop 3rd = 2 Signoret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Wonaeamirri | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Wonaeamirri 2nd = 4 Whirl Machine 3rd = 7 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Short Story | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Short Story 2nd = 4 Musique Player 3rd = 10 Isometry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Speed Camera | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:02 | 1st = 4 Speed Camera 2nd = 2 Its Manic 3rd = 5 Riviera Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 King Diamond | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 King Diamond 2nd = 11 Pelicano 3rd = 3 Exceptionally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Snitchs | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:56 | 1st = 8 Snitchs 2nd = 5 Torta Di Fango 3rd = 1 Conservative Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Top Rada | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Top Rada 2nd = 2 Interject 3rd = 6 Gotitallwrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Incitement | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:48 | 1st = 5 Incitement 2nd = 3 Studio Star 3rd = 4 Darshan Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Snow Phoenix | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:42 | 1st = 3 Snow Phoenix 2nd = 8 Jackie Bale 3rd = 1 Kiewa Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Sherwood | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Sherwood 2nd = 1 Bel Rhythm 3rd = 4 Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Stagger | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:37 | 1st = 2 Stagger 2nd = 4 Early Return 3rd = 5 Opies Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 4 Pint Mug | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Pint Mug 2nd = 5 Okaman 3rd = 2 Wheres That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Blue Tramp | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:33 | 1st = 3 Blue Tramp 2nd = 5 Thrilling Issues 3rd = 2 Moon Warrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 11 Cheneclair | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:30 | 1st = 11 Cheneclair 2nd = 1 Di Monza 3rd = 6 Victory Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Jerry Fitz | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Jerry Fitz 2nd = 8 Over Glow 3rd = 5 Billy The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Argentogris | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Argentogris 2nd = 5 Another Hope 3rd = 2 Integer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Joys Boy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:22 | 1st = 5 Joys Boy 2nd = 1 Newfire Torque 3rd = 3 Zipping Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Quick Shakes | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:20 | 1st = 11 Quick Shakes 2nd = 4 Chateau Fort 3rd = 7 Crawfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Peking Tom | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Peking Tom 2nd = 6 Thrilling Blitz 3rd = 4 Kiki Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 15 What A Sensation | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:15 | 1st = 15 What A Sensation 2nd = 6 Patties Dragon 3rd = 1 Comasita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Aston Tyler | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Aston Tyler 2nd = 5 Runaway Ralfy 3rd = 4 Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 10 Dont Get Me Rong | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:10 | 1st = 10 Dont Get Me Rong 2nd = 3 Bandit Queen 3rd = 11 Lunar Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Onamissionfromgod | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Onamissionfromgod 2nd = 1 Cheerful Jury 3rd = 4 Tidal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 2 La Passione | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 La Passione 2nd = 1 Cam Before The Storm 3rd = 5 Roxy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Quiz Bale | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:02 | 1st = 6 Quiz Bale 2nd = 2 Purcell Bale 3rd = 1 Tarks Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 14 Just Pure Fun | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 15:00 | 1st = 14 Just Pure Fun 2nd = 2 Imaginarium 3rd = 10 Pierremont Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Kissin Kate | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:58 | 1st = 2 Kissin Kate 2nd = 5 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 8 Quick Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Which Arandt | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Which Arandt 2nd = 8 Buffys Boy 3rd = 10 Flugelbinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Reunite | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Reunite 2nd = 1 Bonsai 3rd = 9 King Picasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 My Angels | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 My Angels 2nd = 3 Strictly Romance 3rd = 5 Socks On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Glacier Express | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Glacier Express 2nd = 5 Shinko 3rd = 2 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Im Too Sexy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Im Too Sexy 2nd = 1 Ticket To Toorak 3rd = 2 Gracious Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Nico Bale | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Nico Bale 2nd = 7 Claustrophobic 3rd = 5 Roczen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Dolly Scramble | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Dolly Scramble 2nd = 1 Captain Richie 3rd = 8 Hot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Jazzbo Marks | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Jazzbo Marks 2nd = 9 Major Mike 3rd = 10 Nakamura Makoyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Stylish Dreamer | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:37 | 1st = 7 Stylish Dreamer 2nd = 1 Sand Slide 3rd = 8 Little Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Eight Carat Queen | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Eight Carat Queen 2nd = 2 Electric Circus 3rd = 5 Threebigrivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 7 The Lutts | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 The Lutts 2nd = 9 Anntoro 3rd = 8 Delightful Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Carmen Over Baby | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Carmen Over Baby 2nd = 8 Sexy Magic 3rd = 6 Barely A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 6 Pell Mell | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Pell Mell 2nd = 7 Rocket Brother 3rd = 10 Angel Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 15 Cantthinkofaname 3rd = 6 Wintara Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Kosi Can | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:22 | 1st = 3 Kosi Can 2nd = 4 Disco Dave 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Paper Heart | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Paper Heart 2nd = 5 Pattamada 3rd = 3 Empress Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Lektra Fantasy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:19 | 1st = 7 Lektra Fantasy 2nd = 3 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 9 Thrilling Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Triffic | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:16 | 1st = 3 Triffic 2nd = 1 Unshrinkable 3rd = 5 Nancy Juene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Angel Child | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Angel Child 2nd = 4 Senor Claude 3rd = 5 The Welshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 10 Miz Sinatra | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:11 | 1st = 10 Miz Sinatra 2nd = 7 Coogee Flyer 3rd = 2 Mosquito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Single Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Single Warrior 2nd = 2 Picture Editor 3rd = 6 Ingalla Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Sooky Suzie | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Sooky Suzie 2nd = 4 Dyna Oats 3rd = 1 King Enright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Ima Joker | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Ima Joker 2nd = 3 Spurtastic 3rd = 5 Hidden Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Peno Boy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:03 | 1st = 4 Peno Boy 2nd = 6 Very Chilly 3rd = 9 Piri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 14 Rena | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 14:00 | 1st = 14 Rena 2nd = 5 Train Robber 3rd = 1 Bamboo House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 13 Carpet Bagger | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:56 | 1st = 13 Carpet Bagger 2nd = 3 Low On Wine 3rd = 1 Special Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Purrstring | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:55 | 1st = 8 Purrstring 2nd = 2 Mucho Caliente 3rd = 4 Venetian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Unfantasized | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:53 | 1st = 8 Unfantasized 2nd = 1 Clumsy Tank 3rd = 7 Prodigy Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 2 Paparazzi | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Paparazzi 2nd = 6 Auge 3rd = 7 Janice May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Thrill Factor | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:48 | 1st = 2 Thrill Factor 2nd = 1 Itsnewstome 3rd = 7 Bettors Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Triple Oh | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Triple Oh 2nd = 1 Tiger Territory 3rd = 7 Sleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Indi Rhode | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:42 | 1st = 3 Indi Rhode 2nd = 5 Lil Miss Krunch 3rd = 2 Zagato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Streetwise Savoire | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Streetwise Savoire 2nd = 4 No Go Zone 3rd = 7 Cerise Sauvage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Danish Whiskey | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Danish Whiskey 2nd = 6 Hot Pies 3rd = 5 Baremin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 3 Sunofagun | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:34 | 1st = 3 Sunofagun 2nd = 16 Genus 3rd = 8 Undertheradar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Tess Boy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:26 | 1st = 6 Tess Boy 2nd = 5 Noddys Mistress 3rd = 4 Lachlans Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Camayoc | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Camayoc 2nd = 1 Anton En Avant 3rd = 13 Southern Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Wingara | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Wingara 2nd = 10 Sudden Ascent 3rd = 4 Sunstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 14 The Brigadier | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:19 | 1st = 14 The Brigadier 2nd = 1 Spirit Eclipse 3rd = 3 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Spirit Of Art | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:11 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Art 2nd = 3 Chers Bettor Babe 3rd = 7 Snazzy Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Ready Me Fein | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Ready Me Fein 2nd = 7 Hello Gorgeous 3rd = 3 Stealapipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Makinen | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Makinen 2nd = 4 Alpinador 3rd = 1 Imagination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Grand Tycoon | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Grand Tycoon 2nd = 4 Geegees Red Rock 3rd = 10 Mon Chou Ala Creme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Planet King | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Planet King 2nd = 18 Oh Teary Me 3rd = 6 Mega Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 11 Classcoroc | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 12:57 | 1st = 11 Classcoroc 2nd = 8 Deliciano 3rd = 16 Sultry Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Thrilling Lori | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 12:49 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Lori 2nd = 1 Noble Tobin 3rd = 4 Joe Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 3 Get Holme Tyron | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 12:42 | 1st = 3 Get Holme Tyron 2nd = 4 Ultimate Sheldon 3rd = 1 Fiery Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 The Real Mcguire | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 12:34 | 1st = 8 The Real Mcguire 2nd = 6 Anothersuperstar 3rd = 2 Royal Squeeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Digitalism | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Digitalism 2nd = 5 Lord Durante 3rd = 4 Light Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 All In All | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 12:28 | 1st = 6 All In All 2nd = 2 Wolf Marine 3rd = 1 Amicus Curiae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 8 One Above | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 12:20 | 1st = 8 One Above 2nd = 4 Copacabana 3rd = 9 Trepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Cherry Tree Lane | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 12:13 | 1st = 1 Cherry Tree Lane 2nd = 4 Astonishing 3rd = 3 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 9 Elusive Chick | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 12:05 | 1st = 9 Elusive Chick 2nd = 8 Castellina Lover 3rd = 4 Magna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 12 Young Fun | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 12:00 | 1st = 12 Young Fun 2nd = 8 Mendivil 3rd = 6 Danger Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 8 Sophies Gem | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 11:50 | 1st = 8 Sophies Gem 2nd = 6 Thebestofyou 3rd = 18 Sonata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 1 Sunday Girl | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 11:35 | 1st = 1 Sunday Girl 2nd = 5 Tubbys Sister 3rd = 9 Speedy Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Biddable | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 11:20 | 1st = 1 Biddable 2nd = 5 Rio Rose 3rd = 10 Jersey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 9 Ratlock | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 11:05 | 1st = 9 Ratlock 2nd = 13 Royal Courage 3rd = 2 Pinot Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 7 Morning Oil | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 10:50 | 1st = 7 Morning Oil 2nd = 5 Castlzeberg 3rd = 6 Zaberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 7 Sent Again | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 10:35 | 1st = 7 Sent Again 2nd = 14 Miri 3rd = 16 Armed Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 2 Astute And Agile | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 10:20 | 1st = 2 Astute And Agile 2nd = 5 Sir Jack Ruger 3rd = 9 Save The Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 11 Boro | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 10:05 | 1st = 11 Boro 2nd = 10 Eastwood Falconet 3rd = 1 Chargedownking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Find The Corners | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 1:22 | 1st = 8 Find The Corners 2nd = 6 Lady Contender 3rd = 7 Montarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Smashing Gypsy | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 1:07 | 1st = 4 Smashing Gypsy 2nd = 1 Freeway Express 3rd = 3 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Lilly Was Here | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 0:52 | 1st = 3 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 6 Sheza Big Girl 3rd = 4 Wynburn Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Cool Azz Shiraz | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 0:32 | 1st = 7 Cool Azz Shiraz 2nd = 8 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 2 Jessica Galba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Mystery Rose | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 0:17 | 1st = 5 Mystery Rose 2nd = 1 Grantham Girl 3rd = 8 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Smokey the Bandit | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 0:05 | 1st = 5 Smokey the Bandit 2nd = 4 Rocky Pop 3rd = 2 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Beaudine | ||
Sun Nov 25 2012 0:02 | 1st = 7 Beaudine 2nd = 1 Big Daddy Boy 3rd = 2 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Dynamik Planet | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 23:57 | 1st = 5 Dynamik Planet 2nd = 8 Fenix Rise 3rd = 6 Astounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Kalden Drogo | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 23:42 | 1st = 8 Kalden Drogo 2nd = 6 Paris Valentino 3rd = 1 Jakes House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Ginger Whinger | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Ginger Whinger 2nd = 3 Adriatic Queen 3rd = 4 Flaming Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Two Shakes | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 23:12 | 1st = 5 Two Shakes 2nd = 7 Rico Monelli 3rd = 3 Secret Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Gisborne Magic | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:58 | 1st = 7 Gisborne Magic 2nd = 3 Curt Connors 3rd = 1 Clinical Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Mighty Cobincho | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Mighty Cobincho 2nd = 5 Charlie Waffles 3rd = 4 Sudoku Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Made To Fly | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:54 | 1st = 7 Made To Fly 2nd = 8 Five To Five 3rd = 1 Harbour Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Lord Monty | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 Lord Monty 2nd = 7 Pele 3rd = 6 Punters Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Lektra Jacklyn | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:46 | 1st = 1 Lektra Jacklyn 2nd = 7 Colleen Allen 3rd = 3 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Sophie Bale | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Sophie Bale 2nd = 3 Femme Fatale 3rd = 5 Rhonda Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Typhoon Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:41 | 1st = 5 Typhoon Monelli 2nd = 1 West On Luke 3rd = 8 Red Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Billy Banjo | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:38 | 1st = 6 Billy Banjo 2nd = 4 Vagabond Diamond 3rd = 5 Yoshimitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Punch One Out | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:34 | 1st = 1 Punch One Out 2nd = 7 Rozelle Flash 3rd = 8 Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Lashing Illusion | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Lashing Illusion 2nd = 3 Freedom Fighter 3rd = 8 Wild Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Carlos Tyson | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:26 | 1st = 2 Carlos Tyson 2nd = 7 Lektra Pain 3rd = 8 Andy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Sharon Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:24 | 1st = 1 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 4 Five Left 3rd = 8 Rockin Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Cherry On Top | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:22 | 1st = 4 Cherry On Top 2nd = 8 Chancey 3rd = 5 Rule Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Jet Lane | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:14 | 1st = 6 Jet Lane 2nd = 2 Wheres Demonica 3rd = 3 State Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Velocity High | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:11 | 1st = 6 Velocity High 2nd = 1 Abby Shiraz 3rd = 3 Keperra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Gold Lass | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Gold Lass 2nd = 1 Painted Amigo 3rd = 6 Sofia Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Red Peach | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:07 | 1st = 1 Red Peach 2nd = 2 Balla Boy 3rd = 5 Duquesne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Lektra Wren | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Lektra Wren 2nd = 1 Adelfi 3rd = 4 Simplistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Fusion | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Fusion 2nd = 6 Z Hurricane 3rd = 8 Damascus Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Awesome Keith | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Awesome Keith 2nd = 4 Elite Status 3rd = 8 Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Coal King | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Coal King 2nd = 3 Imry Bale 3rd = 7 Minza Red One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Ellies Choice | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Ellies Choice 2nd = 7 Benarkin 3rd = 8 Pedros First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Sergeant Santa | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:51 | 1st = 2 Sergeant Santa 2nd = 1 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 3 Amigo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Always In My Pocket | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 Always In My Pocket 2nd = 8 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 4 Birds Of A Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Rewind | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 Rewind 2nd = 4 November Digger 3rd = 5 Bergermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Tartuffe | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:41 | 1st = 1 Tartuffe 2nd = 2 Tercel 3rd = 6 Fire Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Little Georgia | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Little Georgia 2nd = 1 Elated Joy 3rd = 6 Swift Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Irma Bale | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Irma Bale 2nd = 6 Rob Pines 3rd = 1 Kasumi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Wild Sorrow | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:34 | 1st = 4 Wild Sorrow 2nd = 1 Slingshot Diva 3rd = 3 Newspaper Momma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Grinnersawinner | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Grinnersawinner 2nd = 10 Shandon Village 3rd = 4 Peaces Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Man Of Manners | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Man Of Manners 2nd = 8 Regal Lauryn 3rd = 3 Top Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Martello Towers | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Martello Towers 2nd = 3 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Flossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Crafty Lucy | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 Crafty Lucy 2nd = 6 Cacia Bale 3rd = 1 Random Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Equity Kicker | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:17 | 1st = 9 Equity Kicker 2nd = 7 Topathleadaboard 3rd = 4 Simply Stylish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 9 Oh So Smooth | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:14 | 1st = 9 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 1 Hes So Shy 3rd = 7 Maggies A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Mepunga Melachi | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:11 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Melachi 2nd = 3 Krisa Bale 3rd = 4 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Seldom Said | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Seldom Said 2nd = 8 Spirited Flame 3rd = 4 Eyes Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Sonorous | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Sonorous 2nd = 3 Sir Slater 3rd = 4 Ignatius Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 On The Lure | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 On The Lure 2nd = 3 Loving Life Lombo 3rd = 6 Ignorance Is Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Go Harvey Go | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 1 Lektra Train 3rd = 4 Avrom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Ronray Fury | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:55 | 1st = 7 Ronray Fury 2nd = 4 Aces Diamond 3rd = 5 Paddy The Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Roy Galo | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Roy Galo 2nd = 7 General Destini 3rd = 4 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Gee R We There Yet | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 Gee R We There Yet 2nd = 1 Nugents Reign 3rd = 7 Deanoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Owna Dryva | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 Owna Dryva 2nd = 8 Potsdam 3rd = 1 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Highway Two | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:42 | 1st = 2 Highway Two 2nd = 10 High On Octane 3rd = 3 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Betsy Allen | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Betsy Allen 2nd = 8 Miss Woods 3rd = 6 Sometimes Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Poles Apart | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:36 | 1st = 1 Poles Apart 2nd = 7 Richard Bale 3rd = 5 Choices Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Master Metallica | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:32 | 1st = 3 Master Metallica 2nd = 11 La Moray 3rd = 7 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Vapourash | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Vapourash 2nd = 7 Soda Boy 3rd = 1 Oomoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Andiamo | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 Andiamo 2nd = 7 Audacious Miss 3rd = 4 Miss Mercantile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Doctor Zhivago | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:23 | 1st = 4 Doctor Zhivago 2nd = 7 Avalon Sunset 3rd = 5 Sweetcheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Bold Water | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:21 | 1st = 8 Bold Water 2nd = 6 Havelock Chief 3rd = 2 Blue Hawaii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Cmon Theo | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:16 | 1st = 2 Cmon Theo 2nd = 8 Black Cracker 3rd = 9 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Carey Bale | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Carey Bale 2nd = 4 Soarsy 3rd = 5 Elkan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Over Kill | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Over Kill 2nd = 2 Vivian Bale 3rd = 4 Gift Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Bell Haven | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Bell Haven 2nd = 7 Mickie Gee 3rd = 1 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Maywyns Future | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Future 2nd = 4 Go Wild Desire 3rd = 7 Free Man Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 12 Johnny Tee | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 20:01 | 1st = 12 Johnny Tee 2nd = 3 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 2 Make A Fuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Director | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:59 | 1st = 6 Director 2nd = 7 Rise Of Taj 3rd = 8 Lashing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Dyna Emilee | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Dyna Emilee 2nd = 8 Harmony Allen 3rd = 5 Romantic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Jessies Cullen | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Jessies Cullen 2nd = 9 Strawbs Fire Chip 3rd = 5 Cup Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Travis | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:53 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Travis 2nd = 5 Dazzling Blue 3rd = 8 Bit Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 7 Mr Lonely | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Mr Lonely 2nd = 2 Kneedeep 3rd = 6 Light That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Dee Devito | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Dee Devito 2nd = 10 Girlsniteout 3rd = 3 Equal Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Whodat Lass | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:43 | 1st = 8 Whodat Lass 2nd = 5 Flash Fizz 3rd = 3 Vox Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Webster | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Webster 2nd = 6 Gate Crash 3rd = 7 Rhodian Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Cointreau Cap | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:37 | 1st = 2 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 3 Costa 3rd = 10 Starlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Damia Bale | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Damia Bale 2nd = 3 Lektra Saint 3rd = 8 Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Amos | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Amos 2nd = 2 Golden Photo 3rd = 1 Maori Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Chasing Karma | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Chasing Karma 2nd = 10 Dodging 3rd = 1 Five Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Glenlochar | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:26 | 1st = 6 Glenlochar 2nd = 7 Rangatiki Rosie 3rd = 3 Dougie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Take It All | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Take It All 2nd = 2 Werynski 3rd = 1 Anathema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Spirit Of Glory | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Glory 2nd = 4 Major Works 3rd = 7 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Mossenta | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 Mossenta 2nd = 2 A Special Time 3rd = 8 Fiminjun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Point Two Over 2nd = 1 Rocket To Excel 3rd = 5 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Black Jaca | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Black Jaca 2nd = 3 Nelson Park 3rd = 6 Token Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Harvey Pincher | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Harvey Pincher 2nd = 7 Regal Gladiator 3rd = 1 Just Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Estilo | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Estilo 2nd = 10 Star Of Isis 3rd = 2 Stormy Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 One Track Mind | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 One Track Mind 2nd = 8 Shakas Magic 3rd = 3 Art Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Buzzword | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:56 | 1st = 7 Buzzword 2nd = 4 Crowie 3rd = 1 Crazy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Aunty Dawn | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Aunty Dawn 2nd = 7 Mister Desirable 3rd = 5 Bunyarra Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Isa Jean | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Isa Jean 2nd = 4 Swooped 3rd = 2 Catch On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Comanchero | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Comanchero 2nd = 4 Hel Cool 3rd = 7 Hair Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Aurville | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Aurville 2nd = 3 Calender Queen 3rd = 8 Rebel Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 9 Crown Prince | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:35 | 1st = 9 Crown Prince 2nd = 8 Randalstown 3rd = 2 Pilot Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Maoris Pocket | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:28 | 1st = 12 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 6 Clarrie Stone 3rd = 3 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Amedeo | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:24 | 1st = 8 Amedeo 2nd = 6 Kid Kiddo 3rd = 5 El Henley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Floating Stride | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:18 | 1st = 2 Floating Stride 2nd = 1 Studleigh Zero 3rd = 9 Precious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Lovers Tiff | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Lovers Tiff 3rd = 2 Lusina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Johnny Fire | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Johnny Fire 2nd = 2 Lusina 3rd = 7 My Signature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Drawing Away | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:10 | 1st = 12 Drawing Away 2nd = 7 Uncle Remy 3rd = 11 Knight N Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Celtic Warrior | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Celtic Warrior 2nd = 3 Beckinsale 3rd = 7 Galleons Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 Countess Panetti | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Countess Panetti 2nd = 4 Tudor Royal 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Menton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Gold Sienna | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Gold Sienna 2nd = 6 Warranty 3rd = 10 Ten To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Okuku Ollie | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 18:01 | 1st = 7 Okuku Ollie 2nd = 2 Just A Mate 3rd = 5 Benji Lafourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Taros Miss | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 Taros Miss 2nd = 1 Speed Chick 3rd = 8 Mystic Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Gotta Feeling | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 5 More Milk Mike 3rd = 6 Secret Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Little Hope | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:48 | 1st = 9 Little Hope 2nd = 10 Rose Of Mayhem 3rd = 5 Nan Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Admire | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Admire 2nd = 2 Another Dollar 3rd = 6 Peking Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Lever Footprint | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Lever Footprint 2nd = 4 Pure Show 3rd = 5 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 6 Lyns Flash | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:42 | 1st = 6 Lyns Flash 2nd = 9 Phantom Fever 3rd = 8 Voodoo Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Galloway | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Galloway 2nd = 3 Chevy Princess 3rd = 4 Bella Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Vertical Four | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Vertical Four 2nd = 9 Prime Legal 3rd = 8 Waipipi Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 El Pinot | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:32 | 1st = 7 El Pinot 2nd = 2 Big Bad Shady 3rd = 9 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Benevous | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:28 | 1st = 1 Benevous 2nd = 4 Kens Business 3rd = 8 Secret Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Why Not Albert | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Why Not Albert 2nd = 6 Bing Gordyn 3rd = 2 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Benenden | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 Benenden 2nd = 3 Lonhros Dolly 3rd = 6 Littleriver Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 4 Bit Breezy | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:19 | 1st = 4 Bit Breezy 2nd = 1 Orara Mick 3rd = 6 Orara Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 After El | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:17 | 1st = 8 After El 2nd = 7 Ryno Rules 3rd = 5 Dusty Niktaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Dixie Lee 2nd = 8 Know Mistake 3rd = 6 Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Mighty Franco | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Mighty Franco 2nd = 6 Due Cause 3rd = 8 Tillys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Direct Debit | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:08 | 1st = 3 Direct Debit 2nd = 1 Falls Creek 3rd = 2 Titanium Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Nothing Else Matters | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Nothing Else Matters 2nd = 4 Cinders And Ashes 3rd = 3 Lightning Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Zarally | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Zarally 2nd = 8 Im Someone 3rd = 1 Gold Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Dont Put It There | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Dont Put It There 2nd = 8 Sahara Symphony 3rd = 10 Orssini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Appley Road | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:59 | 1st = 8 Appley Road 2nd = 1 Dented State 3rd = 2 Tricode Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Jacob Rule | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Jacob Rule 2nd = 8 Gunna Hoot 3rd = 7 Tinker King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 My Town Hero | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 My Town Hero 2nd = 9 Tranquility Drive 3rd = 1 Oncenforall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Bernina Heights | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:48 | 1st = 5 Bernina Heights 2nd = 7 Viello 3rd = 1 Rising Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Kombucha | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:45 | 1st = 9 Kombucha 2nd = 5 Emily 3rd = 4 Thrilling Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Modern Silk | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:44 | 1st = 7 Modern Silk 2nd = 8 Vae Victus 3rd = 3 Fiveway Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Splash of Magic | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:42 | 1st = 6 Splash of Magic 2nd = 7 Tranquil Revenge 3rd = 3 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Manor Lady | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Manor Lady 2nd = 9 Pau Hana 3rd = 5 Chacella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Heisenberg | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:37 | 1st = 8 Heisenberg 2nd = 2 Freddo Pedro 3rd = 6 My Mate Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Keystone Del | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Keystone Del 2nd = 3 Miss Middleton 3rd = 2 Foray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Glenferrie Sunrise | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Sunrise 2nd = 8 Lifeandglory 3rd = 5 Sin With A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Flying Riddle | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 Flying Riddle 2nd = 7 Bar Queen Jojo 3rd = 11 Hayylers Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Our Danny Boy | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Our Danny Boy 2nd = 5 Regal Villain 3rd = 7 Parkfield Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 5 Shiso | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Shiso 2nd = 6 Straturbo 3rd = 1 Colonel Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Pepi Katona | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:19 | 1st = 4 Pepi Katona 2nd = 6 Larry Trick 3rd = 8 Apollo Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Go Wild Sid | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Go Wild Sid 2nd = 3 Maltese Goddess 3rd = 5 Boyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Waterview Lass | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Waterview Lass 2nd = 8 Rileys Mate 3rd = 2 Gone Awol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Bay Of Eagles | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:12 | 1st = 4 Bay Of Eagles 2nd = 2 Four Tunate 3rd = 5 Thinkyourselflucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Scene From Above | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:08 | 1st = 6 Scene From Above 2nd = 3 Mcqueen Star 3rd = 1 Purrfect Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Latte Lass | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Latte Lass 2nd = 8 No Liability 3rd = 9 Thomas Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Carn Bandit | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Carn Bandit 2nd = 7 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 8 Our Gangstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Bralyn Nicky | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Nicky 2nd = 7 Mysterious Lad 3rd = 3 Tetsuya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Tigress Joy | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Tigress Joy 2nd = 6 Chantoozie 3rd = 11 Sahara Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Sheza Hot Sort | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Sheza Hot Sort 2nd = 8 Going Off 3rd = 2 Bolwarra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Know Rival | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 Know Rival 2nd = 7 Oscar Tuivasa 3rd = 1 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Another Mach | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Another Mach 2nd = 6 Tiz Wonderful 3rd = 8 Roxstar Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Bagger Bones | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:48 | 1st = 2 Bagger Bones 2nd = 11 Velonmaara 3rd = 8 Mardare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Riverside Lad | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Riverside Lad 2nd = 3 Mighty Bonus 3rd = 8 Shes A Hummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Elusive Ed | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 Elusive Ed 2nd = 7 Miasma Whirl 3rd = 2 Riverdale Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Lady Gazerra | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Lady Gazerra 2nd = 8 Campania 3rd = 4 Cruella De Vil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 See To Believe | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:38 | 1st = 8 See To Believe 2nd = 4 Gotta Find Bubba 3rd = 3 Wazza Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Lancer Loch | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:34 | 1st = 6 Lancer Loch 2nd = 11 Dancing Caesar 3rd = 1 Hollus Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 3 Devillaine | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Devillaine 2nd = 14 Oasis Rose 3rd = 8 Thedepot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Echo Lad | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Echo Lad 2nd = 2 Tranquil Lily 3rd = 6 Gee Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Final Shiraz | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Final Shiraz 2nd = 3 Betrayer 3rd = 2 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Spin The Bottle | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Spin The Bottle 2nd = 4 Bia Diamond 3rd = 6 Queen For Ninedays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Still Helina | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:18 | 1st = 5 Still Helina 2nd = 3 Elki 3rd = 2 Know Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Sunofbula | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:14 | 1st = 8 Sunofbula 2nd = 4 Red And Black 3rd = 2 Lifes A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Dinero Rapido | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Dinero Rapido 2nd = 1 Red Story 3rd = 6 Jealous Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Matai | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Matai 2nd = 1 Wozniaki Valley 3rd = 4 Trick Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Angry Mud Crab | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:07 | 1st = 7 Angry Mud Crab 2nd = 5 Geoffreys Alone 3rd = 8 El Raya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 8 Wahlberg | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:03 | 1st = 8 Wahlberg 2nd = 2 Austins Cane 3rd = 1 Danrho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Homebush Iris | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 15:01 | 1st = 5 Homebush Iris 2nd = 7 Opawa Bomb 3rd = 4 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Eden Burst | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 Eden Burst 2nd = 3 Justabitofpower 3rd = 7 Patch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 5 Passilente | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:53 | 1st = 5 Passilente 2nd = 7 Irish Rebel 3rd = 1 Jakob Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Scavenger Hunt | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Scavenger Hunt 2nd = 3 Powerful Flight 3rd = 5 Turtle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Rangas Rock | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:48 | 1st = 7 Rangas Rock 2nd = 1 Maxie Bon 3rd = 3 Surfing Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Aliyana | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Aliyana 2nd = 8 Butterfly Blue 3rd = 9 Nullabar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Another Gon | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:43 | 1st = 4 Another Gon 2nd = 3 Pretty Good 3rd = 2 Ripped Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Chisnall | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Chisnall 2nd = 8 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 3 Andrew Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Toyhero | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Toyhero 2nd = 7 Rascal 3rd = 3 Rytarga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Talks Cheeky | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:32 | 1st = 2 Talks Cheeky 2nd = 1 Poppys Raffle 3rd = 3 Shep Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Fluorescent | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:31 | 1st = 1 Fluorescent 2nd = 8 Riamukka 3rd = 9 Hanifys Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 Footy Fan | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:28 | 1st = 7 Footy Fan 2nd = 4 Pattamada 3rd = 6 Chantilly Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Miss Iron Fist | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:26 | 1st = 3 Miss Iron Fist 2nd = 6 Speed To Succeed 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Melton Byelaw | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:22 | 1st = 7 Melton Byelaw 2nd = 2 Im A Rolling Red 3rd = 4 Rampel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 13 Hermosa Novia | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:18 | 1st = 13 Hermosa Novia 2nd = 9 Cajun 3rd = 7 Deliciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Northern Gunna | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Northern Gunna 2nd = 8 Dewana Blue Boy 3rd = 6 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Gunna Fire | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:13 | 1st = 7 Gunna Fire 2nd = 6 Miss Karoo 3rd = 3 Dainty Footsteps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 17 Counter Rose | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:10 | 1st = 17 Counter Rose 2nd = 14 Royal Reward 3rd = 13 Our Celladoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Princely Dollar | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:08 | 1st = 8 Princely Dollar 2nd = 4 Homebush Domino 3rd = 1 Smash Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Aunty Beryl | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:04 | 1st = 8 Aunty Beryl 2nd = 6 Rhiannon Shannon 3rd = 5 Joju Dare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Hot Edition | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Hot Edition 2nd = 1 Ill Have You Know 3rd = 4 Eyes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Supersonic Boom | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Supersonic Boom 2nd = 5 Karingal Tote 3rd = 1 Hawkette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Magniloquent | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:53 | 1st = 6 Magniloquent 2nd = 8 Seize The Fire 3rd = 4 Leaders Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Armbro Dreams | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:47 | 1st = 3 Armbro Dreams 2nd = 5 Von Ponder 3rd = 1 Noundies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 13 Sworntoperfection | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:43 | 1st = 13 Sworntoperfection 2nd = 8 Slippery Mistake 3rd = 6 Itsa Fluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Speedway Stuey | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Speedway Stuey 2nd = 3 Verbalize 3rd = 2 Hallux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Shamal Wind | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:35 | 1st = 10 Shamal Wind 2nd = 9 Pinpoint 3rd = 1 Anniversary Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Our Wee Dream | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:29 | 1st = 8 Our Wee Dream 2nd = 5 Fantail 3rd = 3 Smokey Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Dragon Lord | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:22 | 1st = 5 Dragon Lord 2nd = 3 Shes Haydens 3rd = 2 Southwood Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Only Money | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Only Money 2nd = 3 Emphatic 3rd = 2 Columbiad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Valains Flyer | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:16 | 1st = 8 Valains Flyer 2nd = 1 Winsome Flash 3rd = 6 Cafe Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 11 Cristal Heights | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:08 | 1st = 11 Cristal Heights 2nd = 1 Victory Gold 3rd = 12 King Kamada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Black Fleet | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:04 | 1st = 4 Black Fleet 2nd = 7 Cosmic Affair 3rd = 2 Irrex Omac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Joplin | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Joplin 2nd = 4 Lady La La 3rd = 8 Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Mint Power | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 12:58 | 1st = 1 Mint Power 2nd = 7 Thrilling Ransom 3rd = 6 Thrilling Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Lite Up Lad | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 Lite Up Lad 2nd = 4 Private Moler 3rd = 3 Sorry Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 10 Pegeon Appeal | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 12:42 | 1st = 10 Pegeon Appeal 2nd = 5 Indi Rhode 3rd = 7 Cherry Tree Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 15 Valbuena | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 12:33 | 1st = 15 Valbuena 2nd = 5 Dame Margot 3rd = 13 Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Ruby Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 12:29 | 1st = 5 Ruby Rocket 2nd = 7 Our Matilda 3rd = 3 Eagles Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Toi Shan | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Toi Shan 2nd = 8 My Jack Attack 3rd = 1 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Blondy Drama | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 12:12 | 1st = 1 Blondy Drama 2nd = 3 Notorious Boy 3rd = 6 Golden Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 10 Cosmic Mack | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 12:07 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 2 So Insignificant 3rd = 5 Karma Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 High Fashion | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 11:58 | 1st = 2 High Fashion 2nd = 17 Jimato 3rd = 1 Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Lochinvar Laredo | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 11:50 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Laredo 2nd = 6 Bornato 3rd = 4 On Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Mahonie | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 11:32 | 1st = 2 Mahonie 2nd = 4 Coleridge Ainsli 3rd = 1 Salt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 2 Rockweiler | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 11:23 | 1st = 2 Rockweiler 2nd = 7 Quality Street 3rd = 3 Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Bellswill | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 11:15 | 1st = 8 Bellswill 2nd = 2 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 4 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Ila Gladys | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 10:57 | 1st = 3 Ila Gladys 2nd = 2 Zagato 3rd = 4 Makinen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Beau Rivage | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 10:40 | 1st = 3 Beau Rivage 2nd = 7 Sam Boy 3rd = 4 Riddle Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 10:22 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Stars 3rd = 6 Quick Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Major Tom | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 10:02 | 1st = 5 Major Tom 2nd = 1 Hot Pal 3rd = 3 Kyirrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Ying And Yang | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 0:27 | 1st = 4 Ying And Yang 2nd = 1 Shae Flex 3rd = 5 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Holding Sway | ||
Thu Oct 25 2012 0:12 | 1st = 8 Holding Sway 2nd = 7 Benatar Girl 3rd = 6 Antun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Derby Monelli | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 23:37 | 1st = 8 Derby Monelli 2nd = 1 Spring Alice 3rd = 5 Charlie Waffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Gloves Are Off | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 23:17 | 1st = 4 Gloves Are Off 2nd = 2 Shawnteona 3rd = 10 Fried Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Shes Twisted | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 22:57 | 1st = 7 Shes Twisted 2nd = 5 Relocated 3rd = 3 Skoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Madam Kuri | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Madam Kuri 2nd = 2 Debello Dancer 3rd = 1 My Specs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Nediak | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 22:35 | 1st = 5 Nediak 2nd = 2 Invaluable Boy 3rd = 3 Grandpa Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Make Do | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Make Do 2nd = 7 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 2 Solitary Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Oh So Smart | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Oh So Smart 2nd = 4 Kirbys Bullet 3rd = 2 Dynamik Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Second Glance | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Second Glance 2nd = 2 Bentley Bernie 3rd = 8 Toxic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Western Surprise | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 Western Surprise 2nd = 3 Cry Of The Poor 3rd = 4 Here Comes Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Etel Allen | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 22:07 | 1st = 3 Etel Allen 2nd = 6 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 9 Dr Sinbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Ballin | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 22:02 | 1st = 4 Ballin 2nd = 5 Big Popper 3rd = 3 Chucka Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Proven Wag | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Proven Wag 2nd = 1 Set To Shine 3rd = 6 Spicy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:54 | 1st = 8 Colli Belle 2nd = 5 Curly Mac 3rd = 7 Minor Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Black Assegai | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Black Assegai 2nd = 1 Dexcellent 3rd = 2 Dr Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Bet The Max | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:45 | 1st = 11 Bet The Max 2nd = 4 Multibet 3rd = 3 Mach My Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Butterfly Bandit | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:42 | 1st = 6 Butterfly Bandit 2nd = 7 Dins Thunder 3rd = 5 Tile Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Quick Chance | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:41 | 1st = 8 Quick Chance 2nd = 2 Earn To Berth 3rd = 4 Happy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Hes Kainane | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:39 | 1st = 6 Hes Kainane 2nd = 2 Jon Bones Jones 3rd = 7 Hot Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Andys Chaos 2nd = 7 Red Colorado 3rd = 2 Are They Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Burnt Fuse | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:27 | 1st = 4 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 1 Fancy Diamond 3rd = 3 Storm A Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Incendie | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:26 | 1st = 1 Incendie 2nd = 6 Wheres A Dancer 3rd = 9 Mrs Griff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 9 Kidatee Terry | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:23 | 1st = 9 Kidatee Terry 2nd = 7 Bojangles Best 3rd = 4 Bralyn Shanette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Opal Dream | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Opal Dream 3rd = 3 Chiseled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Fast Summer | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Fast Summer 2nd = 6 Tarawi Shiraz 3rd = 3 Chiseled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Shamrock Tango | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:15 | 1st = 10 Shamrock Tango 2nd = 6 Scuba Steve 3rd = 2 Incendio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Ruby Bentley | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Ruby Bentley 2nd = 6 Lizzys Angel 3rd = 8 Tokalon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Tigs Ace | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Tigs Ace 2nd = 6 At Large 3rd = 5 Wirras Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Dr Aye Jay | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:09 | 1st = 5 Dr Aye Jay 2nd = 7 Mr Kansas 3rd = 1 Tarks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Pacific Prince | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Pacific Prince 2nd = 7 Babu Bhatt 3rd = 9 Miss Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 10 Kamwood Pete | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 Kamwood Pete 2nd = 7 Lively Operative 3rd = 9 Master Metallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Yellowrock Yowie | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:57 | 1st = 3 Yellowrock Yowie 2nd = 5 Fleetwood 3rd = 2 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Georgee Go Wing | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:53 | 1st = 3 Georgee Go Wing 2nd = 1 Bow Wow Yeah 3rd = 2 Shamrocks Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Run Nitro Run | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:52 | 1st = 6 Run Nitro Run 2nd = 5 Big Blue Aces 3rd = 8 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Roy Galo | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Roy Galo 2nd = 2 Zambora Blueboy 3rd = 3 Mucho Caliente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Lively Highlander | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Lively Highlander 2nd = 7 Lombo Air Express 3rd = 6 Torrevean Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 In The Clink | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 In The Clink 2nd = 7 Erin Norris 3rd = 1 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Zsa Zsa | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Zsa Zsa 2nd = 6 Hot Buzzard 3rd = 2 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Reeses Bay | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Reeses Bay 2nd = 1 Gogo Blaster 3rd = 7 Hot Tamalie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Imagunnadogood | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Imagunnadogood 2nd = 4 Dartrenzac 3rd = 3 Bonspiel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Abrolhos Pearl | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:29 | 1st = 4 Abrolhos Pearl 2nd = 8 Hot Rod Holly 3rd = 7 Mini Coop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Nebbiolo | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Nebbiolo 2nd = 3 Laverne Lee 3rd = 5 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Gate Crash | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Gate Crash 2nd = 8 Abit Crazy 3rd = 2 Four Way Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Jeremy Jet | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 7 Wy Gunya 3rd = 2 Illustrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Three Point One | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Three Point One 2nd = 2 Capricorn Monique 3rd = 9 Baptism Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Keen Elite | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Keen Elite 2nd = 4 Merry Monk 3rd = 8 Squizzy Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Renegade Chief | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:09 | 1st = 8 Renegade Chief 2nd = 3 Chunuk Bair 3rd = 6 Single Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Stephs Kuri | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Stephs Kuri 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Sparks 3rd = 1 Maryland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Run Bolt Run | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Run Bolt Run 2nd = 8 Little Down Lord 3rd = 6 Bairnsdale Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Island Rumba | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Island Rumba 2nd = 7 Algrancos Icon 3rd = 10 Cape N Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Rhett Butler | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:57 | 1st = 5 Rhett Butler 2nd = 1 Spanish Senorita 3rd = 2 Marshovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Be Jazzy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:53 | 1st = 6 Be Jazzy 2nd = 2 Mr Octane 3rd = 3 Dooley Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Seagull Boy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Seagull Boy 2nd = 6 Al Moran 3rd = 2 Juddy Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Indigo Joe | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Indigo Joe 2nd = 1 Lucky Rob 3rd = 9 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Astrologist | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:42 | 1st = 4 Astrologist 2nd = 3 Willos Boy 3rd = 1 Uno Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Raging Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Raging Spirit 2nd = 8 Zarishel 3rd = 3 Blue Skirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Tiwi Terra | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Tiwi Terra 2nd = 1 Woody Star 3rd = 8 Perfect Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 11 Maximum Joy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:30 | 1st = 11 Maximum Joy 2nd = 4 Hezfullarunning 3rd = 7 Johnny Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Jojo Junior | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:27 | 1st = 8 Jojo Junior 2nd = 7 Soopa Snoopa 3rd = 4 Reckless Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Negrita Senorita | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Negrita Senorita 2nd = 3 Planetary 3rd = 7 Spencer George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Heaven Knows | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Heaven Knows 2nd = 7 Stop The Clock 3rd = 5 Dark Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Karloo | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Karloo 2nd = 9 Gus Witherspoon 3rd = 1 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Boy Oh Boy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 Boy Oh Boy 2nd = 3 Pointy End First 3rd = 8 Spiced Pumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Peace Mender | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 Peace Mender 2nd = 2 Javaica 3rd = 1 Cosmic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Jagged Edge | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Jagged Edge 2nd = 7 Looks That Kill 3rd = 6 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Classic Bliss | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Classic Bliss 2nd = 1 Eleventh Command 3rd = 3 Our Fabiolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Joe Hanley | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Joe Hanley 2nd = 2 Jacks Zac 3rd = 10 Stellas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Nova Noir | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Nova Noir 2nd = 7 Callums Wish 3rd = 1 Reekay Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Dr Kalessie | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Dr Kalessie 2nd = 6 Street Talk 3rd = 3 Flame Of Poverty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Sassy Dior | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 18:43 | 1st = 1 Sassy Dior 2nd = 2 Midnight Caller 3rd = 4 Hot Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Witch Half | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 18:38 | 1st = 6 Witch Half 2nd = 7 Whos Next Dave 3rd = 1 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Dark Flash | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 18:32 | 1st = 7 Dark Flash 2nd = 2 Bound For Bali 3rd = 8 Hey You Mug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Hakuna Sunset | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Hakuna Sunset 2nd = 3 Telern Tiger 3rd = 2 Im Demimondaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Twinkle Dooley | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Twinkle Dooley 2nd = 1 Eyes Beautiful 3rd = 5 Mace Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Damika | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Damika 2nd = 2 Cracking Courser 3rd = 7 Waranga Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Nmack Beach | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 18:08 | 1st = 7 Nmack Beach 2nd = 6 Jb Maguire 3rd = 8 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Kawati Gift | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Kawati Gift 2nd = 2 Haras Design 3rd = 3 Give Me Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 11 One Dog One Bone | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:58 | 1st = 11 One Dog One Bone 2nd = 4 Braeview Warrior 3rd = 10 Rowdy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:54 | 1st = 5 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 3 Hot Thomeli 3rd = 8 Koolbaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:48 | 2nd = 7 Permission 3rd = 8 Gallymont Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Melton Macmax | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Melton Macmax 2nd = 9 Cloncullen 3rd = 11 Miss Woodport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Snowball Grace | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:44 | 1st = 5 Snowball Grace 2nd = 6 Got Helpers 3rd = 7 Ima Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 King Benny | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 King Benny 2nd = 4 Bolder 3rd = 8 Naomi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Rhodium Castle | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:30 | 1st = 7 Rhodium Castle 2nd = 8 Satellite Ace 3rd = 5 My Dusky Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Wundurra | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:29 | 1st = 2 Wundurra 2nd = 3 Dainty Banquet 3rd = 4 Rocket Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Free Man Thunder | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:27 | 1st = 5 Free Man Thunder 2nd = 4 Rocky Rebel 3rd = 6 Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 12 Forza Potenza | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:23 | 1st = 12 Forza Potenza 2nd = 3 Divine Luck 3rd = 1 Vantabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Dyna Alina | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:19 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alina 2nd = 6 Barry Keeping 3rd = 2 Allen Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 9 Charzed | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Charzed 2nd = 4 Strada Lodge 3rd = 13 Rachels Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Notverychristianlike | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Notverychristianlike 2nd = 9 Bygeeabiggirl 3rd = 10 Kerry Orelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Resemblance | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:09 | 1st = 7 Resemblance 2nd = 5 Bobs Icon 3rd = 1 Miss Caitcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Wooroolin Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:07 | 1st = 3 Wooroolin Spirit 2nd = 8 Stratus 3rd = 2 Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 1 Bossdon City | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 17:03 | 1st = 1 Bossdon City 2nd = 3 Kenjockety 3rd = 6 Stage Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Grand Grange | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:59 | 1st = 3 Grand Grange 2nd = 2 Eldis Bale 3rd = 5 Cee Tee Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 7 Carnegie Dan | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Carnegie Dan 2nd = 3 Before You Think 3rd = 11 Mulga Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Brick Top | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Brick Top 2nd = 2 In Pennsylvania 3rd = 6 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Milli Milli | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:49 | 1st = 8 Milli Milli 2nd = 5 Sapphire Flex 3rd = 7 Big Debrowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Black Surprise | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Black Surprise 2nd = 7 Tabuka 3rd = 1 Short Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Go Forest Go | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:43 | 1st = 3 Go Forest Go 2nd = 5 Rattus Conatus 3rd = 6 Apache Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:39 | 1st = 6 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 8 Luck Me Days 3rd = 3 Cuga Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 Cattalo | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Cattalo 2nd = 9 Big Bad Tom 3rd = 8 Angels Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Mista Cococolakid | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:30 | 1st = 7 Mista Cococolakid 2nd = 5 Bettor Shape Up 3rd = 2 Big Time Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Scandal Magazine | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:29 | 1st = 6 Scandal Magazine 2nd = 2 Dig Deep Simone 3rd = 4 Star So Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Im Lily Hot | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Im Lily Hot 2nd = 1 Mr Gotti 3rd = 7 Satans Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 10 Clearwater Bay | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:23 | 1st = 10 Clearwater Bay 2nd = 5 Saint Esprit 3rd = 4 Winchester Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Rose Siyan | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:19 | 1st = 5 Rose Siyan 2nd = 8 Bruiser Norris 3rd = 3 Elusive Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 11 La Deen | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:15 | 1st = 11 La Deen 2nd = 4 Fermino Courage 3rd = 12 Henia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Sue Dinka | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:10 | 1st = 10 Sue Dinka 2nd = 4 Wingello Lass 3rd = 7 Flying Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 El Grover | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:09 | 1st = 8 El Grover 2nd = 7 Rambling Gypsy 3rd = 6 Black Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Slap My Cheeky | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Slap My Cheeky 2nd = 5 Kitboolou Violet 3rd = 6 Lakoda Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Arcatran | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Arcatran 2nd = 6 Prowler 3rd = 4 Exaggeration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Tricky Misty | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 16:02 | 1st = 5 Tricky Misty 2nd = 1 Tinted Power 3rd = 2 Body Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Double Five | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:58 | 1st = 2 Double Five 2nd = 8 Panko 3rd = 3 Gentleman Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Goulburn Guy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:53 | 1st = 2 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 1 Funny Boy 3rd = 5 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Dragons Flame | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Dragons Flame 2nd = 5 Plus Eighteen 3rd = 8 Mr Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Walking On Water | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:51 | 1st = 1 Walking On Water 2nd = 5 Maywyns Cause 3rd = 3 Maywyn Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Encoded | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 Encoded 2nd = 2 Trebbiano 3rd = 1 Even Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Real Brew | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 Real Brew 2nd = 4 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 7 Thomeli Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 3 Henshaw | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Henshaw 2nd = 8 Chilly Reception 3rd = 2 Spatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Franco Nasser | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Franco Nasser 2nd = 5 Christian Party 3rd = 6 Leighs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Up Goes Frankie | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:34 | 1st = 2 Up Goes Frankie 2nd = 5 Typhoon Banquet 3rd = 7 Crinitis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Bossman Jack | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:33 | 1st = 1 Bossman Jack 2nd = 2 Sinecure 3rd = 3 Dolmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Falls Creek | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Falls Creek 2nd = 2 Dux Bellorum 3rd = 1 Peoples Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Silver Dave | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:27 | 1st = 5 Silver Dave 2nd = 1 Hayleys Reward 3rd = 8 Posh Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 5 Conch | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:23 | 1st = 5 Conch 2nd = 6 Frontal 3rd = 2 Triple Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Exceptional Cullen | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:18 | 1st = 6 Exceptional Cullen 2nd = 4 Franco Nereus 3rd = 7 I Am Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Cool Banquet | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:17 | 1st = 6 Cool Banquet 2nd = 9 Prince Buddy 3rd = 1 King Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:16 | 1st = 4 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 5 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 8 Rose Of Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Commence | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:12 | 1st = 5 Commence 2nd = 9 Shivoo 3rd = 2 Mevelo River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Duckys Espirit | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:09 | 1st = 7 Duckys Espirit 2nd = 2 Tin Lid 3rd = 5 Shardan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 7 Taffetas | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Taffetas 2nd = 4 Hill Of Faith 3rd = 2 Power Plant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Aussieaussiestride | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Aussieaussiestride 2nd = 7 Classic Croupier 3rd = 5 Swing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Fly Canary Fly | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:59 | 1st = 8 Fly Canary Fly 2nd = 2 Disco Box 3rd = 7 Blocker Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Tartuffe | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:58 | 1st = 7 Tartuffe 2nd = 5 Long Gully Lou 3rd = 1 Allen Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Carbinconi | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Carbinconi 2nd = 10 Leglesia 3rd = 1 Valera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Trinity Lad | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:52 | 1st = 3 Trinity Lad 2nd = 8 Sir Slater 3rd = 5 Country Bumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:52 | 2nd = 1 Golden Miracle 3rd = 6 Misty Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 11 Lady Scarlett | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:48 | 1st = 11 Lady Scarlett 2nd = 1 Bench Star 3rd = 7 Remembering To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 3 Mr Keeninsky | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:44 | 1st = 3 Mr Keeninsky 2nd = 10 That Snow Athlete 3rd = 7 Graceful Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 8 Te Namu | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:44 | 1st = 8 Te Namu 2nd = 7 Graceful Joy 3rd = 4 Pastoral Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Penny Quest | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:43 | 1st = 3 Penny Quest 2nd = 10 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 8 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Chilled Lucy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:42 | 1st = 1 Chilled Lucy 2nd = 2 Lil Black Magic 3rd = 4 Gavin Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Heza Contender | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:41 | 1st = 8 Heza Contender 2nd = 6 Darling Ava 3rd = 4 Grass Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:41 | 1st = 5 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 2 Boss Monopoly 3rd = 6 Darling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 10 Gerontius | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:37 | 1st = 10 Gerontius 2nd = 3 Dynamics 3rd = 11 Hes A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Rewind | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:34 | 1st = 6 Rewind 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Twigley 3rd = 1 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 6 King Manu | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 King Manu 2nd = 1 Emperors Folly 3rd = 3 Frank The Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Commander Rama | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Commander Rama 2nd = 3 Idoido 3rd = 8 Gentle Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 San Jose | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:23 | 1st = 4 San Jose 2nd = 2 Knocka Agogo 3rd = 7 Wheres Pancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Miss Magic Chine | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Miss Magic Chine 2nd = 3 Countess Monpezat 3rd = 6 La Lionesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Silent Giggle | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:17 | 1st = 1 Silent Giggle 2nd = 5 Touch The Flame 3rd = 8 Freedom Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 11 Hot Rhythm | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:13 | 1st = 11 Hot Rhythm 2nd = 12 Marlee Dancer 3rd = 10 Destinys Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 4 Pipette | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:09 | 1st = 4 Pipette 2nd = 5 Musuko King 3rd = 3 Red Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Caesar Supreme | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:08 | 1st = 6 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 2 El Charro 3rd = 1 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Little Waz Bo | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:06 | 1st = 6 Little Waz Bo 2nd = 1 Muse Me 3rd = 7 Flying Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Leopardstown | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 14:02 | 1st = 4 Leopardstown 2nd = 3 Joranda Falls 3rd = 2 Go My Mate Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Jillaroo Belle | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:59 | 1st = 3 Jillaroo Belle 2nd = 8 Bubble Gump 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 11 St James Gate | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:55 | 1st = 11 St James Gate 2nd = 9 Caramel 3rd = 3 Principaled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Tabitha Carso | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Tabitha Carso 2nd = 2 Nandy Noot 3rd = 8 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Total Domination | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:48 | 1st = 8 Total Domination 2nd = 6 Blue Suede 3rd = 1 Size Will Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Social Suicide | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Social Suicide 2nd = 3 Flight To Glory 3rd = 6 Kellie Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Cointreau Cap | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:42 | 1st = 7 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 6 Megalith 3rd = 8 Gold Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Ergo | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:38 | 1st = 2 Ergo 2nd = 6 Express Power 3rd = 9 Piamimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 7 Zumba | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:34 | 1st = 7 Zumba 2nd = 1 Our White Knight 3rd = 8 Bar Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Hearts of Fire | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:31 | 1st = 3 Hearts of Fire 2nd = 7 Lifes For Living 3rd = 2 Midnight Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 8 Rubys Wu | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Rubys Wu 2nd = 7 Miss Bemuse 3rd = 9 Satin Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 7 Miss Bemuse | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Bemuse 2nd = 8 Rubys Wu 3rd = 9 Satin Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Fine Eagle | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:24 | 1st = 3 Fine Eagle 2nd = 1 Adelina Pines 3rd = 9 Diavlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 3 Miss Bec | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Miss Bec 2nd = 2 Lovernotafighter 3rd = 8 Orianthi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Wharton Bale | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:13 | 1st = 1 Wharton Bale 2nd = 4 Tricky Yoko 3rd = 2 Vicious Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Regal Solo | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 13:07 | 1st = 3 Regal Solo 2nd = 1 No Emotion 3rd = 8 Cruising Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 8 Just Ishi | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 12:59 | 1st = 8 Just Ishi 2nd = 4 Fredrick William 3rd = 1 Pinocchio Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Tricky Nigel | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 12:56 | 1st = 2 Tricky Nigel 2nd = 3 Big Things 3rd = 4 Follow My Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Phantom Opera | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 12:49 | 1st = 5 Phantom Opera 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Sam 3rd = 7 Gaelic Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 5 Acadian | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Acadian 2nd = 2 Dreaming The Dream 3rd = 9 Just Do Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Red Beret | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 12:38 | 1st = 5 Red Beret 2nd = 4 Rock Domination 3rd = 2 These Pretzels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Fancy Spice | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 12:33 | 1st = 1 Fancy Spice 2nd = 4 Neon Neutron 3rd = 8 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Red Cougar | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 12:24 | 1st = 1 Red Cougar 2nd = 8 Park Princess 3rd = 7 Yalumba Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Smash Dora | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 12:16 | 1st = 7 Smash Dora 2nd = 1 Georgie Lee 3rd = 2 Calm Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Heza Sensation | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 11:58 | 1st = 6 Heza Sensation 2nd = 4 Tower 3rd = 1 Wheres John Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 6 Heir Supply | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 11:49 | 1st = 6 Heir Supply 2nd = 3 Ishidanzin 3rd = 9 Post Online |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Starburst Suzie | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 11:41 | 1st = 1 Starburst Suzie 2nd = 9 Pure And Special 3rd = 8 Nerd Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Shadow Wolf | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 11:23 | 1st = 1 Shadow Wolf 2nd = 7 Pukeko Flyer 3rd = 5 Sea Spray Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 5 Citadelle | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 11:14 | 1st = 5 Citadelle 2nd = 3 Dalkeith 3rd = 4 Angel Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Aussie Haka | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 11:05 | 1st = 3 Aussie Haka 2nd = 4 Wandy Feather 3rd = 1 Black Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Wandy Matt | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 10:47 | 1st = 4 Wandy Matt 2nd = 1 Belfast Chukka 3rd = 2 New Ingilltab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Touche | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 10:39 | 1st = 2 Touche 2nd = 1 End Of The World 3rd = 5 Fantamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Bam Bam | ||
Tue Sep 25 2012 10:25 | 1st = 2 Bam Bam 2nd = 6 Grant A Wish 3rd = 4 Smash Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Marked Down | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 23:57 | 1st = 8 Marked Down 2nd = 7 Barrique 3rd = 2 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Had It Made | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 23:37 | 1st = 1 Had It Made 2nd = 5 Dana Sienna 3rd = 3 Black Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Freeway Fame | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 23:17 | 1st = 3 Freeway Fame 2nd = 1 Jonah Hex 3rd = 5 Premier Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Gino Keeping | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 23:12 | 1st = 4 Gino Keeping 2nd = 5 Didda Joe 3rd = 6 Giselle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Another Vinnie | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 23:05 | 1st = 7 Another Vinnie 2nd = 4 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 5 Red West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Franklin Hero | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:56 | 1st = 8 Franklin Hero 2nd = 4 Creative Mojo 3rd = 6 Alana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Hallpack Jimmy | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:52 | 1st = 5 Hallpack Jimmy 2nd = 1 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 3 Serious Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Ben Cartwright | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:47 | 1st = 1 Ben Cartwright 2nd = 2 East West Star 3rd = 4 Sparks On Nudgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Left Field | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:45 | 1st = 5 Left Field 2nd = 2 Star Sapphire 3rd = 6 Go Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:40 | 2nd = 9 Drews Legacy 3rd = 10 Gamblers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Gold Coast Gazza | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:37 | 1st = 3 Gold Coast Gazza 2nd = 6 Garett Bale 3rd = 1 Shes Purring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Lilly Was Here | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 2 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 5 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Proven Looper | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:27 | 1st = 4 Proven Looper 2nd = 6 Sickness 3rd = 8 Big Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Titian Sun | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:22 | 1st = 8 Titian Sun 2nd = 3 Earn Sum Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Street Danger | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Street Danger 2nd = 8 Inescapeable 3rd = 3 Danyos Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 4 Lady Boomschukaluka | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:15 | 1st = 4 Lady Boomschukaluka 2nd = 15 Im Brownie 3rd = 10 Double Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Elsu Sheila | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:15 | 1st = 10 Elsu Sheila 2nd = 6 Jovial Lustre 3rd = 4 Bolshevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 4 One Banana 3rd = 5 Hot Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Bang Bang | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Bang Bang 3rd = 4 Bevs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 12 Pas Mate | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 22:00 | 1st = 12 Pas Mate 2nd = 11 Blissfull Spanker 3rd = 9 Guvs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Gordon Bale | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:57 | 1st = 5 Gordon Bale 2nd = 8 Streetbike Tommy 3rd = 2 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Its Bedlam | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Its Bedlam 2nd = 6 Perfect Friends 3rd = 5 Sallywynda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Goozeberry Flash | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:51 | 1st = 5 Goozeberry Flash 2nd = 3 Sniffles 3rd = 1 Galdo Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Diamond Standard | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Diamond Standard 2nd = 3 Jessica Galba 3rd = 5 Bee Tee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 8 Flaming Flutter | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 3 Extremely Good 3rd = 7 The Apache Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Life Boat | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:45 | 1st = 9 Life Boat 2nd = 8 Sparkling Seelster 3rd = 5 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Minza Red One | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:42 | 1st = 4 Minza Red One 2nd = 7 Fancy Dean 3rd = 8 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Chevals Clivesdale | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:37 | 1st = 8 Chevals Clivesdale 2nd = 5 Camelot Bay 3rd = 7 Brigadier Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Soda Boy | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Soda Boy 2nd = 3 Premier Boloney 3rd = 4 Take Me Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Raid The Stakes | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Raid The Stakes 2nd = 4 Desdon Murruffy 3rd = 6 Rogers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Romantic Affair | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:29 | 1st = 1 Romantic Affair 2nd = 3 Norwood Queen 3rd = 6 Goggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Military Power | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Military Power 2nd = 2 Tree Bandit 3rd = 5 Valdahree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Jacks Guest | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:24 | 1st = 3 Jacks Guest 2nd = 7 Thats Hot 3rd = 8 Jasper Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Dusty Valley | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Dusty Valley 2nd = 3 Dusty Dave 3rd = 5 Bandanna Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Bylonga Art | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:17 | 1st = 2 Bylonga Art 2nd = 9 Tightrope 3rd = 3 Speedyasell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Still Chokin | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:17 | 1st = 9 Still Chokin 2nd = 10 Whatashambles 3rd = 11 Arvee Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 5 Katie Merry 3rd = 6 Proven Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:12 | 3rd = 6 Balboa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Special Rickey | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Special Rickey 2nd = 6 Tree Fiddy 3rd = 2 Allen Ballard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Terror Time | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:07 | 1st = 10 Terror Time 2nd = 1 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 7 American Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Dream Chick | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Dream Chick 2nd = 3 Pedros Finest 3rd = 4 Fast Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Carmina | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:57 | 1st = 2 Carmina 2nd = 8 Mark Of Love 3rd = 3 Bonita Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Coop Jak | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:56 | 1st = 8 Coop Jak 2nd = 3 Why Not Al 3rd = 1 Bitumen Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Zanardi | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Zanardi 2nd = 1 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 2 Dionysus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Bolt Lock Bolt | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:51 | 1st = 2 Bolt Lock Bolt 2nd = 4 Blitiz To Excel 3rd = 3 Im The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Dyna Iceman | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 2 Dyna Steal 3rd = 8 Razza Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 8 Hawthornden 3rd = 1 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Go Vance | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:44 | 1st = 11 Go Vance 2nd = 7 Full Package 3rd = 1 Scary Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 7 Star Of Jordaine 3rd = 2 Sun Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Avon Gold | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:39 | 1st = 3 Avon Gold 2nd = 2 Miss Knobby 3rd = 5 Baggy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Transcend Time | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Transcend Time 2nd = 2 Perfected 3rd = 9 Johns Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Miss Haydn | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Miss Haydn 2nd = 8 Little Victories 3rd = 5 Light Fantango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Welden Flash | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:34 | 1st = 6 Welden Flash 2nd = 4 Tadmore Lyn 3rd = 1 Add A Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Dodge The Bullet | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Dodge The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Roy Galo | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Roy Galo 2nd = 4 Lektra Express 3rd = 7 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Spoilthepartyarti | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Spoilthepartyarti 2nd = 9 Town Of Dreams 3rd = 3 Catch A Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Shelly Shelby | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 5 Benchmark 3rd = 4 So Sorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Tiny Missile | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:19 | 1st = 6 Tiny Missile 2nd = 5 Shreks Hand 3rd = 8 Kels Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Shortys Treasure | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:15 | 1st = 10 Shortys Treasure 3rd = 3 Western Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 12 Raymon John | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:14 | 1st = 12 Raymon John 2nd = 9 Makah Warrior 3rd = 5 Major Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Larkhill Man | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Larkhill Man 2nd = 1 Egyptian Spiral 3rd = 8 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Long Sigh | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Long Sigh 2nd = 8 Red Boots 3rd = 1 Lockeys Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Itzallinthetimin | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:07 | 1st = 2 Itzallinthetimin 2nd = 9 Bettor Be Magic 3rd = 3 Im Full Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Dyna Alina | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Dyna Alina 2nd = 6 Fluidity 3rd = 4 Reprieved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Slick Exit | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:04 | 1st = 1 Slick Exit 2nd = 9 Harry High Pants 3rd = 4 Seafood Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Sparks Ignite | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 20:00 | 1st = 11 Sparks Ignite 2nd = 2 Clarrie Stone 3rd = 9 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Fleetwood | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Fleetwood 2nd = 4 Rumble Town 3rd = 7 Grovebrook Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Dyna Hackett | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 7 Why Not King 3rd = 5 Jalyn Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Knute | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Knute 2nd = 7 Music Maestro 3rd = 6 Second Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Snow Shiraz | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:53 | 1st = 3 Snow Shiraz 2nd = 4 Nans Mate 3rd = 1 First Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Pablito | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Pablito 2nd = 5 Same Old Macray 3rd = 8 Ronzel Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Left Seattle | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Left Seattle 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Flossy 3rd = 3 Dermie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Clever Currency | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:46 | 1st = 2 Clever Currency 2nd = 6 Heartbreak Helen 3rd = 8 Daads Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Washakie | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:42 | 1st = 3 Washakie 2nd = 10 Ohoka Nevada 3rd = 2 Our Cullens Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Blissfull Cullen | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:41 | 1st = 3 Blissfull Cullen 2nd = 9 Shuda Dunit 3rd = 11 Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Dooms Blown | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Dooms Blown 2nd = 7 Bardot Bale 3rd = 1 Train On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Cocky Boy | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:36 | 1st = 2 Cocky Boy 2nd = 4 Beyond Brooklyn 3rd = 1 Go Go Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Hiking | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Hiking 2nd = 3 Extreme Stature 3rd = 4 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Buddy Right | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:33 | 1st = 1 Buddy Right 2nd = 4 Irish Marina 3rd = 8 Thrilling Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Lachlan Loaded | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Lachlan Loaded 2nd = 6 Mummys Gone 3rd = 3 Ronray Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Hey Donna | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Hey Donna 2nd = 5 Blue Seelster 3rd = 4 Art Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Sharky Ricardo | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Sharky Ricardo 2nd = 5 Angus Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:25 | 2nd = 6 Rob Pines 3rd = 8 Exclusive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Frankelpick | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Frankelpick 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Mad House | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:20 | 1st = 11 Mad House 2nd = 4 Repelem 3rd = 10 Safe Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Cintiarna | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:19 | 1st = 1 Cintiarna 2nd = 4 Mister Scull 3rd = 6 Dr Wangdang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 War Stories | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:17 | 1st = 6 War Stories 2nd = 9 Rouge Roi 3rd = 3 Smashing Bottles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Empire Mariah | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Empire Mariah 2nd = 4 Double Jeopardy 3rd = 1 Fyna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Fly | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:14 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Fly 2nd = 2 Luvapova 3rd = 4 Cool Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Courage Tells | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Courage Tells 2nd = 6 Nikita Bromac 3rd = 7 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Big Rave | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:09 | 1st = 7 Big Rave 2nd = 8 Beejay Rowe 3rd = 2 Microwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Zavance Man | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Zavance Man 2nd = 4 Chick Com 3rd = 6 Irinka Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 9 Elzar 3rd = 8 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Brenna Bale | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 19:02 | 1st = 4 Brenna Bale 2nd = 2 Aleta Allen 3rd = 3 Gigit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Keayang Cullen | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 7 Catch Your Breath 3rd = 4 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Ritza Pearl | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Ritza Pearl 2nd = 1 Wheres Jude 3rd = 7 Gazmick Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Coolism | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Coolism 2nd = 4 Romp To Fame 3rd = 7 Mr Nicoffski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Remember Lilley | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:53 | 1st = 5 Remember Lilley 2nd = 7 Screaming Jester 3rd = 1 Pippa Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Rosevale Magic | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Rosevale Magic 2nd = 4 Lizzie Witha Grin 3rd = 8 Rattlen Ranji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Martello Towers | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:48 | 1st = 6 Martello Towers 2nd = 3 Battalion 3rd = 1 Country Bumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Im Merv | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:43 | 1st = 10 Im Merv 2nd = 8 Satellite Ace 3rd = 3 Cracker Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Lacey Underall | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Lacey Underall 2nd = 8 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 3 Georgies Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 11 Time To Exceed | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:40 | 1st = 11 Time To Exceed 2nd = 4 Youthful Prince 3rd = 3 Not Without Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Treuative | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:35 | 1st = 11 Treuative 2nd = 1 Artzone 3rd = 10 Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Lil Bundy Bear | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Lil Bundy Bear 2nd = 4 Ladies Alight 3rd = 3 Alabama Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Mcliskyson | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Mcliskyson 2nd = 2 Oneinathousand 3rd = 7 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Miata | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:28 | 1st = 6 Miata 2nd = 8 Irma Bale 3rd = 3 Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Hackashaq | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:23 | 1st = 3 Hackashaq 2nd = 9 Sophie Paco 3rd = 6 Major Bouchea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Franklin Gemini | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Franklin Gemini 2nd = 6 Flying Maldini 3rd = 3 Amberly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Cavallo Pazzo | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Cavallo Pazzo 2nd = 2 Werd 3rd = 10 Wild Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 3 Shelbyville 3rd = 9 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 After El | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 After El 2nd = 1 Mrs Beecham 3rd = 3 El Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Sweet Carolina | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Sweet Carolina 2nd = 9 Signory Shannon 3rd = 2 Sunofbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Brilliant Mckool | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:08 | 1st = 6 Brilliant Mckool 2nd = 3 Bastille Border 3rd = 8 Papanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Brickies Chick | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:07 | 1st = 5 Brickies Chick 2nd = 6 Dr Pearl 3rd = 2 Iron Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Franco Tijuana | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:03 | 1st = 7 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 8 The Tash 3rd = 2 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Keep Up The Attack | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Keep Up The Attack 2nd = 4 Makers Marque 3rd = 1 Mount Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Kitty Kahn | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:59 | 1st = 5 Kitty Kahn 2nd = 8 Simply Great 3rd = 3 Getches Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Claire Jasper | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Claire Jasper 2nd = 8 Birds Can Sing 3rd = 4 Black And Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Black Nitro | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:53 | 1st = 1 Black Nitro 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 2 Portrait Ignites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Washmepockets | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Washmepockets 2nd = 7 Lets Walk The Walk 3rd = 6 Tori Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Super Venus | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:47 | 1st = 4 Super Venus 2nd = 6 Pandora Bale 3rd = 2 Dead Set Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Platinum Rocker | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Platinum Rocker 2nd = 3 Undercover Lizzy 3rd = 8 Cougar Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Elsuvador | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Elsuvador 2nd = 6 Go Scotty 3rd = 7 Exceptional Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Edge | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Edge 2nd = 4 Spud Gun 3rd = 5 Shanghai Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Sargeant Jujon | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Sargeant Jujon 2nd = 5 Gold Pay 3rd = 1 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 So Emotional | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:33 | 1st = 4 So Emotional 2nd = 7 Misty Sky 3rd = 5 Posh Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Aidan Anabettin | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:28 | 1st = 5 Aidan Anabettin 2nd = 6 Tamsyn Elle 3rd = 8 Miss Kai Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Exquisite Shiraz | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:27 | 1st = 5 Exquisite Shiraz 2nd = 6 Flame Of Poverty 3rd = 2 Hot Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Itaintover | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:23 | 1st = 3 Itaintover 2nd = 5 Swing Is The Thing 3rd = 6 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Windel Tori | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Windel Tori 2nd = 6 Give It A Crac 3rd = 5 Trillium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Cosmic Thing | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:19 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Thing 2nd = 4 Chevy Blazer 3rd = 1 Lauras Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Sign Of Perfecshon | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Sign Of Perfecshon 2nd = 5 Hairy Situation 3rd = 8 Always Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Mr Plodda | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:13 | 1st = 1 Mr Plodda 2nd = 3 Marty Pines 3rd = 6 Flukey Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:10 | 2nd = 3 Ring Me Not 3rd = 12 Al Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Grey Cheval | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Grey Cheval 2nd = 1 Jestpatim 3rd = 2 Tempestuous Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:02 | 3rd = 1 Cheval Argente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 4 Irish Dream | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Irish Dream 3rd = 10 Tigress Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 3 Sutton Chilli | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Sutton Chilli 2nd = 8 Steel Allure 3rd = 1 Easy Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 15 Busy Doin Nothin | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:50 | 1st = 15 Busy Doin Nothin 2nd = 4 Schrapnel Gully 3rd = 14 Mujahu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Snitz Kiss | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Snitz Kiss 2nd = 4 Mossman Flyer 3rd = 14 Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Sea Lord | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Sea Lord 2nd = 11 Livigno 3rd = 6 Tokugawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Wealthy Lad | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Wealthy Lad 2nd = 8 Snapparazi 3rd = 10 Rorkes Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Griffith Lad | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Griffith Lad 2nd = 8 Intadom 3rd = 7 I Am But A Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Southern Speed | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:30 | 1st = 12 Southern Speed 2nd = 8 My Bentley 3rd = 3 Bagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 In Faith | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 In Faith 2nd = 9 Pattie Me Lass 3rd = 2 Delta Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Cash Attack | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Cash Attack 2nd = 5 Common Objective 3rd = 9 Mob Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 10 Nechita | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Nechita 2nd = 9 Meidung 3rd = 4 Dear Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 9 Clear Knight | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:15 | 1st = 9 Clear Knight 2nd = 5 Franc 3rd = 2 So Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 The Ringleader | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 The Ringleader 2nd = 6 Shejtan 3rd = 9 Aussie Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 14 Miss Reed | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:10 | 1st = 14 Miss Reed 2nd = 11 Eureka Jack 3rd = 1 Deacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 14 Newcastle Miss | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:06 | 1st = 14 Newcastle Miss 2nd = 15 Sir Denzel 3rd = 8 Awesome Horsesom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 10 Excluded | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 16:02 | 1st = 10 Excluded 2nd = 6 Philda 3rd = 7 Sea Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Oakfield Candy | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Oakfield Candy 2nd = 3 Awesome Ransom 3rd = 5 Betty Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Yokozuna | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:53 | 1st = 3 Yokozuna 2nd = 9 Queue For Quality 3rd = 7 Meadows Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Fair Hunter | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:49 | 1st = 1 Fair Hunter 2nd = 3 The Corporation 3rd = 2 Smart Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Morossa | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Morossa 2nd = 6 Penski Material 3rd = 4 Smutty Johns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Pinwheel | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Pinwheel 2nd = 13 Secret Admirer 3rd = 1 Danleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 10 Jaal Spirit | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:40 | 1st = 10 Jaal Spirit 2nd = 9 Hawilka 3rd = 7 Lastpic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 9 Queen Of Grace | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:37 | 1st = 9 Queen Of Grace 2nd = 4 Marlgeo 3rd = 2 Lawreny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Komodo Blue | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Komodo Blue 2nd = 12 Tunahog 3rd = 2 Jungle Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Drinks All Round | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:31 | 1st = 4 Drinks All Round 2nd = 9 Dehere John 3rd = 2 Le Nizam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Unanimously | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:27 | 1st = 3 Unanimously 2nd = 8 Broken 3rd = 15 Umgeton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Broken | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:27 | 1st = 8 Broken 2nd = 15 Umgeton 3rd = 3 Unanimously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Ten Gauge | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:22 | 1st = 8 Ten Gauge 2nd = 9 The Right One 3rd = 4 Ab Fav Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Roccin Jo | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:18 | 1st = 1 Roccin Jo 2nd = 5 Rhodamine 3rd = 11 Amour Cache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Excelorada | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Excelorada 2nd = 7 Final Cut 3rd = 4 Full Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Albuquerque | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Albuquerque 2nd = 4 Granity 3rd = 5 Barely An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Albrecht | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:10 | 1st = 4 Albrecht 2nd = 2 Toydini 3rd = 1 Tatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:06 | 2nd = 2 King Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 2 Jewel Passport | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Jewel Passport 2nd = 1 Annapannaa 3rd = 4 Sir Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Bona Fides | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:02 | 1st = 6 Bona Fides 2nd = 2 Showem Earnest 3rd = 1 Count Dewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 15 Grayson Square | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 15:00 | 1st = 15 Grayson Square 2nd = 1 Doubtfilly 3rd = 8 Palais Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Trojan Destiny | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:56 | 1st = 2 Trojan Destiny 2nd = 6 Come Home Michael 3rd = 5 Catch Your Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Rusambo | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:52 | 1st = 2 Rusambo 2nd = 6 Dominant 3rd = 10 Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 3 Magna Carta | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:48 | 1st = 3 Magna Carta 2nd = 1 Just Got Home 3rd = 6 Saved By The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Military Manor | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:47 | 1st = 4 Military Manor 2nd = 5 Caribbea 3rd = 9 Unrefuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Comic Composer | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:43 | 1st = 4 Comic Composer 2nd = 5 Handsome As 3rd = 2 Ebony Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Kalahaar | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Kalahaar 2nd = 8 Geiger Rio 3rd = 2 Democratism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Red Dorf | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Red Dorf 2nd = 7 Staunch North 3rd = 8 Strom The Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 15 Strawberry Boy | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:35 | 1st = 15 Strawberry Boy 2nd = 10 Keiths Legacy 3rd = 13 Snitsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 12 Kalgoorlie Bomber | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:31 | 1st = 12 Kalgoorlie Bomber 2nd = 7 Thrive 3rd = 14 Smartly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 3 Rays Bounty | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:27 | 1st = 3 Rays Bounty 2nd = 1 Zaman 3rd = 5 Affinis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Our Hussey | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Our Hussey 2nd = 8 For Mia 3rd = 2 Comahni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Florabella | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Florabella 2nd = 15 Rangda 3rd = 2 Bando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 African Heat | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 African Heat 2nd = 7 Shiny Buttons 3rd = 10 You Think So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Winds Me Up | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:10 | 1st = 8 Winds Me Up 2nd = 4 Caught Unaware 3rd = 3 Billy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 El Magico | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 El Magico 2nd = 5 Weekend Special 3rd = 3 Lilgiggleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Melakai | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:02 | 1st = 7 Melakai 2nd = 6 Our Iris 3rd = 2 Eureka Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Moment Of Change | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Moment Of Change 2nd = 2 Title 3rd = 3 Somepin Anypin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 2 Defenciti | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:56 | 1st = 2 Defenciti 2nd = 13 Move Faster 3rd = 10 Heapzacash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Change Of Face | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Change Of Face 2nd = 10 Mals Rocket 3rd = 14 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Forty Twenty | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:52 | 1st = 3 Forty Twenty 2nd = 10 Viking Tiger 3rd = 12 Xaar Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Revitalise | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:50 | 1st = 10 Revitalise 2nd = 9 Noble Jester 3rd = 8 Equissential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Honours Essential | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Honours Essential 2nd = 8 Irelands Teardrop 3rd = 4 Royal Hawaiian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Storm Burst | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Storm Burst 2nd = 7 Lucky Angel 3rd = 9 Vihanna Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Toms Myth | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:36 | 1st = 5 Toms Myth 2nd = 3 Ima Heroine 3rd = 1 Tobouggie Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Via Con Dios | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Via Con Dios 2nd = 3 Heart Throb 3rd = 4 Diaphysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Dinkum Diamond | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Dinkum Diamond 2nd = 4 Nullarbor Nymph 3rd = 8 Meadows Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Burt | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Burt 2nd = 6 Rainbow Rose 3rd = 1 Five Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Thumbtacks | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Thumbtacks 2nd = 1 Bello 3rd = 8 Exceed And Exalt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 3 Our White Knight | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:21 | 1st = 3 Our White Knight 2nd = 10 Shamtaari 3rd = 2 Excuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Yuka Joy | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:17 | 1st = 7 Yuka Joy 2nd = 1 King Triton 3rd = 6 Mulga Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 The Sixties | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 The Sixties 2nd = 1 Motspur 3rd = 5 The Ringmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Brave Soul | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:10 | 1st = 8 Brave Soul 2nd = 10 Just A Girl 3rd = 11 Zirconia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Our Miss Jones | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Our Miss Jones 2nd = 2 Draw Forward 3rd = 10 Chivvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 John Gray | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:01 | 1st = 2 John Gray 2nd = 6 Taking The Mickey 3rd = 7 Sarsarun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Destars | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Destars 2nd = 2 Bullrama 3rd = 8 Strongman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Streaky Fella | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Streaky Fella 2nd = 3 Montjeu Madame 3rd = 2 Sky Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Kelinni | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Kelinni 2nd = 1 Julienas 3rd = 7 Halfwaytolondon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 Danza Lad | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 12:46 | 1st = 3 Danza Lad 2nd = 2 Nothing 3rd = 7 Roll With Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 14 Queen Sybil | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 12:42 | 1st = 14 Queen Sybil 2nd = 15 General Amour 3rd = 9 Not Beneficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Liesele | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Liesele 2nd = 6 Newborn 3rd = 8 Lady Montel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Cutie Express | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Cutie Express 2nd = 6 Nothin Leica Storm 3rd = 3 Commentz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Commanding Jewel | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Commanding Jewel 2nd = 3 Flying Hostess 3rd = 1 Mamas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Sassy Maher | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Sassy Maher 2nd = 4 Ellythea 3rd = 3 Harkaway Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 Southern Countess | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Southern Countess 2nd = 7 Waitoki Ahi 3rd = 12 The Missing Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Gee Oh | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 12:08 | 1st = 5 Gee Oh 2nd = 11 Headcase 3rd = 3 I Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Amanood Lad | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 11:50 | 1st = 1 Amanood Lad 2nd = 4 All Pent Up 3rd = 6 Riviera Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 2 Werio | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 11:32 | 1st = 2 Werio 2nd = 11 Our Alchemist 3rd = 13 Juliann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Its A Message | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 11:15 | 1st = 2 Its A Message 2nd = 1 Krase 3rd = 3 Son Of Zoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 2 Slumdog Millionare | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 10:57 | 1st = 2 Slumdog Millionare 2nd = 3 Ciskay 3rd = 6 Gentella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 10:40 | 2nd = 3 Treasure Hunter 3rd = 14 Radinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Saving Bundles | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 0:17 | 1st = 4 Saving Bundles 2nd = 10 Mighty Helpful 3rd = 5 Smile And Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Embargo | ||
Sat Aug 25 2012 0:02 | 1st = 4 Embargo 2nd = 7 Twistie 3rd = 1 Samcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 8 Sono Piccolo | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Sono Piccolo 2nd = 4 Ring Me Not 3rd = 3 Akhabrach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Tisu Toota | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 15:29 | 1st = 7 Tisu Toota 2nd = 3 Kiwi Joe 3rd = 10 Justa Jackella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Dyna Bernt | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 15:27 | 1st = 3 Dyna Bernt 2nd = 7 White Wizard 3rd = 2 Shirdon Hi Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Mashkoor | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 15:23 | 1st = 3 Mashkoor 2nd = 2 At All Costs 3rd = 1 Isle Be Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Napoleon Wiz | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Napoleon Wiz 2nd = 9 In Dew Time 3rd = 1 Mystery Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Mad House | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 15:17 | 1st = 6 Mad House 2nd = 2 Heavyweight 3rd = 8 Lifes A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Western Shadow | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 15:13 | 1st = 6 Western Shadow 2nd = 7 Gotcha 3rd = 2 Starlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Gold Coast Gazza | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 15:09 | 1st = 1 Gold Coast Gazza 2nd = 6 Barbara Bale 3rd = 4 Big Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 Lady Searcy | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Lady Searcy 2nd = 4 Bonne Nuit 3rd = 7 Rayhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Elisa Bale | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 Elisa Bale 2nd = 6 Long Gully Ova 3rd = 5 Glen Abby Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Mossroy | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Mossroy 2nd = 4 Majestic Boy 3rd = 1 Carniolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 8 Quick n Slick | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:55 | 1st = 8 Quick n Slick 2nd = 5 Apostle 3rd = 6 Back Tracks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Big Rusty | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:54 | 1st = 8 Big Rusty 2nd = 11 Just Like Thunder 3rd = 9 Dieberdevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Dyna Alina | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:52 | 1st = 3 Dyna Alina 2nd = 5 Burcov Nicole 3rd = 2 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Umatain | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:48 | 1st = 3 Umatain 2nd = 5 Money Never Sleeps 3rd = 2 I Walk The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Mr Kaos | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:47 | 1st = 2 Mr Kaos 2nd = 4 Jade The Weapon 3rd = 6 Emmas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 9 Wolfgang | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:42 | 1st = 9 Wolfgang 2nd = 3 Mosquito Flyer 3rd = 2 Ultimate Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 13 Flinders Command | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:38 | 1st = 13 Flinders Command 2nd = 3 Tabassi 3rd = 5 Our Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Intense Suspense | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:34 | 1st = 3 Intense Suspense 2nd = 1 Gold Sienna 3rd = 5 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Overtake | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Overtake 2nd = 1 Ortayga 3rd = 7 Dont Wake Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Kenworth | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Kenworth 2nd = 9 Heza Conman 3rd = 1 Storm Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Sky Magic | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Sky Magic 2nd = 9 Distinctive Dane 3rd = 2 Split The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 4 Blevic Lad | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Blevic Lad 2nd = 12 Holy Shemoley 3rd = 15 Sheik Moh Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Just Call Me Nic | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:19 | 1st = 5 Just Call Me Nic 2nd = 8 Across The Sea 3rd = 6 Ill At Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Onya Jack | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:17 | 1st = 1 Onya Jack 2nd = 5 Super Effective 3rd = 4 Tasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 11 Midnight Minx | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:13 | 1st = 11 Midnight Minx 2nd = 2 Hoodoo Guru 3rd = 7 Florabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Jamalu | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:12 | 1st = 8 Jamalu 2nd = 7 Streaky Bay 3rd = 4 Rockdon Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 11 Tara Tom | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:07 | 1st = 11 Tara Tom 2nd = 12 Majorflex 3rd = 1 Skipper Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 14 All My Angels | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 14:03 | 1st = 14 All My Angels 2nd = 12 Closed In 3rd = 7 Margarets Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Jet Lane | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:59 | 1st = 5 Jet Lane 2nd = 8 Charming Louise 3rd = 7 Nothing Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 6 Grand Orator | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Grand Orator 2nd = 16 Professional Miss 3rd = 3 Ezyaz Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Discriminate | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 Discriminate 2nd = 4 Spring Tiger 3rd = 8 Partners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Master Robson | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Master Robson 2nd = 5 Faem 3rd = 6 I Have A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 13 Castano Girl | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:45 | 1st = 13 Castano Girl 2nd = 9 Khalah Rose 3rd = 12 Lady Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Tessanzo | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:44 | 1st = 4 Tessanzo 2nd = 2 Buck Major 3rd = 8 Peace Corps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Whirl Machine | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:42 | 1st = 6 Whirl Machine 2nd = 5 Butterfly Bling 3rd = 3 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Shadow Line | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:38 | 1st = 7 Shadow Line 2nd = 8 Tuff Justice 3rd = 9 Ice Cold Crownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Avid Tyson | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:37 | 1st = 6 Avid Tyson 2nd = 1 Tyson Willow 3rd = 3 Poida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Big Gorilla | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Big Gorilla 2nd = 10 Glenferrie Rustler 3rd = 5 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 10 Lady Of Capri | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:28 | 1st = 10 Lady Of Capri 2nd = 13 Pretty Face 3rd = 14 Style Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Elouera Babe | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:26 | 1st = 8 Elouera Babe 2nd = 1 Homebush Buffy 3rd = 5 Rando Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Taxi Sono Qui | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:24 | 1st = 2 Taxi Sono Qui 2nd = 1 Scarlet Maid 3rd = 7 Robert Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 1 Moulin Bleu | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Moulin Bleu 2nd = 6 Pull No Punches 3rd = 8 Stormaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 9 Kirra Jakit | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:19 | 1st = 9 Kirra Jakit 2nd = 1 Prince Nyasaland 3rd = 3 Bye Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 8 Uschrike | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:10 | 1st = 8 Uschrike 2nd = 7 The Trudestar 3rd = 1 Gimme Some Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Spring Tyde | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 Spring Tyde 2nd = 2 Homebush Rosebud 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Gold Town | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:07 | 1st = 1 Gold Town 2nd = 2 Raid The Bank 3rd = 3 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Queens Elect | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 13:03 | 1st = 4 Queens Elect 2nd = 8 Turf Fairy 3rd = 3 Soapy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Allawart Ugo | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Allawart Ugo 2nd = 5 Master Kiesey 3rd = 6 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Banner In The Sky | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 12:53 | 1st = 6 Banner In The Sky 2nd = 11 Weilmoringle 3rd = 14 Shez Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Little Bitty Gal | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Little Bitty Gal 2nd = 1 Erics Song 3rd = 7 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Mega Giant | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 12:49 | 1st = 2 Mega Giant 2nd = 4 Thanks Baz 3rd = 6 Bo Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 African Heat | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 African Heat 2nd = 7 A Shade Better 3rd = 6 Kuitpo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 Reslenda | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 Reslenda 2nd = 4 Mykonos Sunset 3rd = 8 Kirvic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Hair He Is | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 12:33 | 1st = 8 Hair He Is 2nd = 3 Thrilling Cloud 3rd = 5 Summer Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Fitzroy Jet | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 12:32 | 1st = 4 Fitzroy Jet 2nd = 1 Corroboree Queen 3rd = 3 Stylish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Lissadell Toby | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 12:15 | 1st = 5 Lissadell Toby 2nd = 6 Billy Haka 3rd = 8 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Bombastic Satin | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 12:14 | 1st = 2 Bombastic Satin 2nd = 8 Uno Krystal 3rd = 4 Under The Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 1 Fandom | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Fandom 2nd = 7 Nadeem Lass 3rd = 4 Summer Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Scott Me Going | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 11:57 | 1st = 2 Scott Me Going 2nd = 4 Homebush Dusty 3rd = 1 Homebush Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Furious Response | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 11:39 | 1st = 2 Furious Response 2nd = 1 Random Act 3rd = 8 Homebush Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 All The Rage | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 11:22 | 1st = 2 All The Rage 2nd = 3 Bigtime Treasure 3rd = 7 Kinetic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Taking Orders | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 11:04 | 1st = 7 Taking Orders 2nd = 6 Slangevar 3rd = 1 Excited Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Opawa Sacha | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 10:47 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sacha 2nd = 8 Sambucca 3rd = 4 Crystal Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Red Hot Dutch | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 10:29 | 1st = 8 Red Hot Dutch 2nd = 1 Tanybryn 3rd = 4 Ashvegas Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Hello Ello | ||
Wed Jul 25 2012 10:09 | 1st = 6 Hello Ello 2nd = 2 Otewa Bella 3rd = 4 Missy Macabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 8 Maceys Dream | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 22:52 | 1st = 8 Maceys Dream 2nd = 2 Harrys Pick 3rd = 1 Bubble Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Arnies Star | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Arnies Star 2nd = 5 Greywinds Fonz 3rd = 6 Wheres My Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Ripple Effect | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 22:35 | 1st = 7 Ripple Effect 2nd = 4 Sir Al 3rd = 2 Matt Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Reprieved | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 22:25 | 1st = 8 Reprieved 2nd = 3 Cakeaholic 3rd = 7 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 To Be Trew | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 To Be Trew 2nd = 4 Doc Berkshire 3rd = 10 Mythical Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Spring Action | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 22:13 | 1st = 2 Spring Action 2nd = 6 Hurricane Gando 3rd = 3 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Our Ladylight | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Our Ladylight 2nd = 8 Sunrise Lady 3rd = 1 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Arvos Spice | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Arvos Spice 2nd = 4 Thomos Pizazz 3rd = 10 Naomi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Beaudine | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Beaudine 2nd = 3 Simply Wunder 3rd = 1 Monahan Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Sheza Diva | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:56 | 1st = 7 Sheza Diva 2nd = 8 Golden Cobra 3rd = 6 Street Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Spring Regal | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Spring Regal 2nd = 4 Vapour Express 3rd = 2 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Our Pale Ale | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:48 | 1st = 6 Our Pale Ale 2nd = 1 Spences Boy 3rd = 7 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Andiamo | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:45 | 1st = 4 Andiamo 2nd = 1 Masafi Jackson 3rd = 5 Program Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Rock And Run | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Rock And Run 2nd = 5 Wayne Rooney 3rd = 7 Ulos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 2 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 6 Irinka Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Lektra Grande | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Lektra Grande 2nd = 3 Gennie Bale 3rd = 6 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Enchantress | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:31 | 1st = 5 Enchantress 2nd = 4 Hurry Darce 3rd = 8 Nani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 4 Kings Speech 3rd = 2 Thunderguns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Lucky Cha Cha | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:23 | 1st = 8 Lucky Cha Cha 2nd = 1 Auriga Vixen 3rd = 6 Hot Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Bell Haven | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Bell Haven 2nd = 1 Paper Trail 3rd = 6 Fortune Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:17 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 8 Maddi Bale 3rd = 2 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Topwestern | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:12 | 1st = 5 Topwestern 2nd = 1 Loaded Franco 3rd = 2 Whodareswins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Spring Whisper | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Spring Whisper 2nd = 2 Commander Love 3rd = 8 Tasman Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Bear Affair | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:07 | 1st = 1 Bear Affair 2nd = 6 Ready To Shine 3rd = 3 Sisco Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 High Riser | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 21:03 | 1st = 2 High Riser 2nd = 4 Degas Vegas 3rd = 6 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Canadian Bay | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:59 | 1st = 2 Canadian Bay 2nd = 1 Chamonix 3rd = 5 Sarah Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Koubek | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Koubek 2nd = 8 Custom Catch 3rd = 5 Amaranth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Proven Maddy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Proven Maddy 2nd = 1 Five Of Diamonds 3rd = 7 Kabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Woodside Park | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:49 | 1st = 4 Woodside Park 2nd = 1 Cheeky Alouette 3rd = 7 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Special Agent Oso | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:44 | 1st = 7 Special Agent Oso 2nd = 4 Dublin Sands 3rd = 8 Rustler Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Never Forget | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Never Forget 2nd = 5 Tendulkar 3rd = 2 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Emerald Lee | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Emerald Lee 2nd = 5 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Gaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Deville | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Deville 2nd = 4 Briony Bale 3rd = 1 Rush Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Jagger Swagger | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:31 | 1st = 2 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 1 Release The Heat 3rd = 4 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Daven Bale | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:27 | 1st = 8 Daven Bale 2nd = 5 Lektra Fly 3rd = 2 Perfect Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Driveway Diva | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Driveway Diva 2nd = 1 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 5 Ozo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Daisy Dasher | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Daisy Dasher 2nd = 1 Surf Osti 3rd = 4 Lashing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 12 Ark West | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:16 | 1st = 12 Ark West 2nd = 11 Dusty Kalena 3rd = 10 Bertils Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Oscar Choo | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:14 | 1st = 7 Oscar Choo 2nd = 1 Rock Domination 3rd = 2 Pure Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Not Disguised | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:11 | 1st = 1 Not Disguised 2nd = 3 Russian Fighter 3rd = 2 Wheres My Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Sisco Shadow | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:07 | 1st = 6 Sisco Shadow 2nd = 5 Silvias Flame 3rd = 3 Independent Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Beach Bomber | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 20:03 | 1st = 8 Beach Bomber 2nd = 4 Little Merv 3rd = 1 Shazand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Arthur Pines | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:59 | 1st = 8 Arthur Pines 2nd = 1 Take Up Power 3rd = 2 Tin Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Paragon Buster | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Paragon Buster 2nd = 8 Leica Drill 3rd = 3 Hotel Alabama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Blocker Laird | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:53 | 1st = 2 Blocker Laird 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Ice 3rd = 4 Electric Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Bumble Don | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Bumble Don 2nd = 12 Rough And Reckless 3rd = 10 Rainbow Of Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Mister Mooms | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Mister Mooms 2nd = 2 Schwartz Girl 3rd = 7 Franklin Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Woobera Surf | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:42 | 1st = 6 Woobera Surf 2nd = 7 Black Book Bob 3rd = 3 Nazirah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Jomad | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:38 | 1st = 7 Jomad 2nd = 3 Larkhill Man 3rd = 8 Noni Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Swizzle King | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Swizzle King 2nd = 4 Poppy Pomfrey 3rd = 7 Chiling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Zipping Logan | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 Zipping Logan 2nd = 2 Paddys Panther 3rd = 5 Sneaky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Creative Passion | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:29 | 1st = 4 Creative Passion 2nd = 7 Vintage Ashman 3rd = 6 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Yahoo Control | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:26 | 1st = 6 Yahoo Control 2nd = 7 Bargo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Thelastof | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:21 | 1st = 6 Thelastof 2nd = 2 Back On Top 3rd = 3 Dieberdevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Husky Groover | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 Husky Groover 2nd = 8 Born Shiney 3rd = 5 Active Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Astrid | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:16 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Astrid 2nd = 1 Dyna Flow 3rd = 4 Allen Acton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Bit Smancy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:13 | 1st = 2 Bit Smancy 2nd = 4 Perfected 3rd = 7 Jackpot Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Gunda Bale | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Gunda Bale 2nd = 8 Miss Obsession 3rd = 5 Shes All Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Pink Whistle | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:07 | 1st = 2 Pink Whistle 2nd = 1 Grand Effort 3rd = 4 Shaw Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Hi Rosey | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:04 | 1st = 3 Hi Rosey 2nd = 4 Bitta Licorice 3rd = 5 November Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Sittin Here | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 19:01 | 1st = 4 Sittin Here 2nd = 5 Pure Genius 3rd = 7 Hot Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Wicked Party | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Wicked Party 2nd = 9 Cochise County 3rd = 5 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Betsy Allen | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Betsy Allen 2nd = 7 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Riverina Adam | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Riverina Adam 2nd = 8 Sierra Gem 3rd = 2 Saloon In Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Schwartzs Boy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Schwartzs Boy 2nd = 3 Just A Fantasy 3rd = 7 Dominique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Tiger Bear | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Tiger Bear 2nd = 2 Cool Jazz 3rd = 7 Cool Penske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Millwoods Delight | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:40 | 1st = 10 Millwoods Delight 2nd = 7 Im Jasper The Ghost 3rd = 12 Desert Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Paua And Jewels | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 4 King Of Kibble 3rd = 2 Mr Kibble Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Crashin Koby | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Crashin Koby 2nd = 3 Ashy Mashy 3rd = 6 Kalden Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Proven Puzzle | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Proven Puzzle 2nd = 5 White Arrow 3rd = 3 Head Tuner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Ears Tyson | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Ears Tyson 2nd = 6 Ultimate Cruiser 3rd = 2 Fat Boy Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Fancy Dish Licka | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:22 | 1st = 5 Fancy Dish Licka 2nd = 4 Ostis Grace 3rd = 9 Platinum Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Dieberparty | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:17 | 1st = 4 Dieberparty 2nd = 10 Iden Princess 3rd = 7 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Rock On Vine | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Rock On Vine 2nd = 3 Costly Obsession 3rd = 2 Bizarre Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Dearborn | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:09 | 1st = 7 Dearborn 2nd = 2 Awesome Achiever 3rd = 10 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Red Norm | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Red Norm 2nd = 2 Talon Miss 3rd = 6 Maxziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 18:01 | 1st = 6 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 2 Arkansas Bill 3rd = 8 Whats Up Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 9 - 6 Tessace | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Tessace 2nd = 8 Weasel 3rd = 2 Girlsniteout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Paranormal | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Paranormal 2nd = 1 Tic Attack 3rd = 4 Vintage Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Zonin | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:49 | 1st = 1 Zonin 2nd = 4 Squeeky Taylor 3rd = 7 Glenavon Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Warwick Avenue | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:41 | 1st = 1 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 8 Rustic Shiraz 3rd = 2 Rambling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Domino Bromac | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:36 | 1st = 6 Domino Bromac 2nd = 3 I Am Legend 3rd = 1 Chooks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Devine Wreck | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:33 | 1st = 1 Devine Wreck 2nd = 4 Ambrose Assassin 3rd = 8 Mango Chutney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Proven Stellar | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Proven Stellar 2nd = 8 Sienna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 9 Wiseking Merrywood | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:25 | 1st = 9 Wiseking Merrywood 2nd = 5 Ollie True Dee 3rd = 1 Rocka By Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Davids Osti | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:19 | 1st = 1 Davids Osti 2nd = 7 Gazmick Shiraz 3rd = 6 Council Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Primordial | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:16 | 1st = 8 Primordial 2nd = 3 Shear Gundi 3rd = 1 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 River Wild | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:11 | 1st = 3 River Wild 2nd = 7 Lombo Socrates 3rd = 8 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Fiesta Rua | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:08 | 1st = 4 Fiesta Rua 2nd = 1 All Four One 3rd = 6 Midnight Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Bettor Reason | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:03 | 1st = 7 Bettor Reason 2nd = 12 Lord Jowers 3rd = 6 Still Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Black Kate | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Black Kate 2nd = 1 Affordable 3rd = 7 Skymon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Topline Beaver | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 Topline Beaver 2nd = 1 Nurse Trina 3rd = 3 Blackout Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 5 Cardinal Rule | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Cardinal Rule 2nd = 9 Franco Terminus 3rd = 7 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Wairapa Warrior | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:49 | 1st = 4 Wairapa Warrior 2nd = 8 Lusha Boosha 3rd = 5 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 The Lucky Break | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 The Lucky Break 2nd = 1 What Am I 3rd = 8 Linvel Daintee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Janderras Hope | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:41 | 1st = 10 Janderras Hope 2nd = 4 Broad King 3rd = 7 Gully Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Shout It Out | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Shout It Out 2nd = 4 Sleigh 3rd = 2 Senor Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Real Blitz | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Real Blitz 2nd = 5 Lil Wild 3rd = 3 Charlottes Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Bel Vu Ayesha | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Bel Vu Ayesha 2nd = 1 No Harmony 3rd = 8 On Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Unique Lachy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:29 | 1st = 3 Unique Lachy 2nd = 5 Oh Leary 3rd = 7 Cuzzen Bouldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Big Bad Bob | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 1 Cuvee Riche 3rd = 8 Ford Calvert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Liquorice Lover | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:22 | 1st = 5 Liquorice Lover 2nd = 1 Excapishe 3rd = 4 Claddagh Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Book Now | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:19 | 1st = 2 Book Now 2nd = 4 Go To Rio 3rd = 1 Movealong Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Ever So Sweet | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:17 | 1st = 7 Ever So Sweet 2nd = 4 Defector 3rd = 8 Glee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 6 High Five Mozza | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 High Five Mozza 2nd = 7 Modern Whitby 3rd = 4 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 6 Wee Mac | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:12 | 1st = 6 Wee Mac 2nd = 9 Current Affair 3rd = 2 Mapline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Sarahs Baby | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:09 | 1st = 6 Sarahs Baby 2nd = 2 Run Cecil Run 3rd = 4 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Im Maggie Jaccka | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Im Maggie Jaccka 2nd = 4 Sassy Showgirl 3rd = 2 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Muchacho | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Muchacho 2nd = 12 First Defence 3rd = 9 Set Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Wheres Humma | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Wheres Humma 2nd = 4 Mr Foley 3rd = 5 Nifty Nin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Nuclear Bunny | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Nuclear Bunny 2nd = 1 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 10 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Western Cullen | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Western Cullen 2nd = 3 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 6 Black Aquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 6 Hussonet Rose | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Hussonet Rose 2nd = 3 Eiredom 3rd = 8 Decoree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Forgetaboutit | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Forgetaboutit 2nd = 7 Type Thing 3rd = 6 True Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Polmetric | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Polmetric 2nd = 1 Lightning King 3rd = 2 Goin Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 1 Rambert | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Rambert 2nd = 6 Gem Of Kingston 3rd = 15 Purple Of Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Startonscratch | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:30 | 1st = 10 Startonscratch 2nd = 5 Midnight Invasion 3rd = 9 Face Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 11 Nazarene | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:25 | 1st = 11 Nazarene 2nd = 2 Hippocrene 3rd = 15 Full Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Elite Bobbie | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:22 | 1st = 8 Elite Bobbie 2nd = 7 Barko Gundi 3rd = 5 Bad Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Bulldozer | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Bulldozer 2nd = 9 Iamnotabindi 3rd = 2 Gorgeous An Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Hapenny Barney | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:15 | 1st = 11 Hapenny Barney 2nd = 6 Forbidden Franco 3rd = 8 Arts Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 10 King Bing | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:10 | 1st = 10 King Bing 2nd = 9 Full Turn 3rd = 8 Rouchel Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 10 Smileuponus | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:05 | 1st = 10 Smileuponus 2nd = 3 Harwood Hilton 3rd = 2 Sumatran Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 10 Hes A Steal | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 15:00 | 1st = 10 Hes A Steal 2nd = 17 Half His Luck 3rd = 13 Ferocious One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Mibestcatch | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Mibestcatch 2nd = 8 Nassooa 3rd = 7 Up Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 The Conqueror | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 The Conqueror 2nd = 10 Mossmeister 3rd = 9 Baldy Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 The Delirama | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 The Delirama 2nd = 11 Sals Mo 3rd = 4 Dicky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Ima Ripper | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Ima Ripper 2nd = 1 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 5 Hijackajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Tragedy Queen | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Tragedy Queen 2nd = 9 Mossie Belle 3rd = 10 Morning Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 Goodison Park | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Goodison Park 2nd = 6 Miss Mikayla 3rd = 1 Joshua Jackmagee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 10 Dashalot | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 14:25 | 1st = 10 Dashalot 2nd = 5 Homelander 3rd = 1 Forest Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Camshaft | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Camshaft 2nd = 7 Windmill Queen 3rd = 6 Klomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 No Renege | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 14:16 | 1st = 3 No Renege 2nd = 2 Crown Of Success 3rd = 6 Buff Orpington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 12 Sugar Please | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 14:12 | 1st = 12 Sugar Please 2nd = 4 Golden Jeuney 3rd = 6 Seas Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Real Performer | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 14:06 | 1st = 3 Real Performer 2nd = 7 Ymbro Awesome 3rd = 2 Rhygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Jaybob | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 14:03 | 1st = 7 Jaybob 2nd = 6 Super Sleuth 3rd = 8 Wyn Gates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Zarbu | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 Zarbu 2nd = 2 Pesci 3rd = 4 Babelicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 6 Monkey Rock | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:56 | 1st = 6 Monkey Rock 2nd = 13 Capistrano Angel 3rd = 5 Andre Joubert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 The Pearl Of Paris | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:53 | 1st = 4 The Pearl Of Paris 2nd = 7 Charlie Bubbles 3rd = 3 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Scotchontherocks | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:49 | 1st = 5 Scotchontherocks 2nd = 2 Lovasova 3rd = 6 Total Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Vintner | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:46 | 1st = 3 Vintner 2nd = 6 Sixteen Candles 3rd = 5 Yanga Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Owens Delight | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Owens Delight 2nd = 5 Stanley Charger 3rd = 1 Ohoka Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Charism | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:36 | 1st = 11 Charism 2nd = 9 Zedd 3rd = 12 Domesdame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Mister Douglas | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Mister Douglas 2nd = 8 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 9 You Two Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Munchin Krunch | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:29 | 1st = 7 Munchin Krunch 2nd = 8 Ramessee 3rd = 6 Thrilling News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Jerry Hatrick | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:27 | 1st = 7 Jerry Hatrick 2nd = 5 Blue Maloo 3rd = 6 Big Boy Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 11 Bedeys Mistake | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:23 | 1st = 11 Bedeys Mistake 2nd = 1 Irrefutable 3rd = 5 Shady Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 4 Fullavino | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Fullavino 2nd = 7 Fine Line 3rd = 11 Hug A Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Ruben Wiki | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:17 | 1st = 2 Ruben Wiki 2nd = 5 Braxcam 3rd = 1 Runintotown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 9 Imoto | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:13 | 1st = 9 Imoto 2nd = 2 Heisman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Little Mother | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:11 | 1st = 3 Little Mother 2nd = 1 Visionary Man 3rd = 8 Howlin Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Five Scallywags | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Five Scallywags 2nd = 8 Azarenka 3rd = 4 Jay King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Lachlan Lily | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Lachlan Lily 2nd = 5 Certain Glory 3rd = 3 Too Much Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Shes Commando | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:54 | 1st = 8 Shes Commando 2nd = 2 Play By The Rules 3rd = 4 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Theodore West | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:53 | 1st = 3 Theodore West 2nd = 8 Moody Man 3rd = 7 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 High Ignition | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:51 | 1st = 7 High Ignition 2nd = 6 Ricey 3rd = 4 Hendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Cristal Beauty | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:47 | 1st = 1 Cristal Beauty 2nd = 2 Al Nova 3rd = 6 Washer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 3 The Muffin Man | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:44 | 1st = 3 The Muffin Man 2nd = 2 Coolross 3rd = 7 Dickens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 8 Tilla Bell Rings | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:37 | 1st = 8 Tilla Bell Rings 2nd = 15 Heza Bit Hissy 3rd = 3 Hausratte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 5 Run A Bath 3rd = 6 Tilt Your Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Super Effective | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:34 | 1st = 3 Super Effective 2nd = 5 Bowstreet Cinque 3rd = 8 Solid Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Down The Back | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:18 | 1st = 4 Down The Back 2nd = 8 Erics Song 3rd = 6 Familys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Living On Courage | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:18 | 1st = 6 Living On Courage 2nd = 2 Lombo Mini Lamouch 3rd = 1 Sleek And Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Regal State | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:15 | 1st = 3 Regal State 2nd = 10 Eye Need You 3rd = 6 Specialist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 4 Dllaro | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:09 | 1st = 4 Dllaro 2nd = 10 Chapchick 3rd = 8 Marvon Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Star Bender | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:02 | 1st = 7 Star Bender 2nd = 4 King Of Cruise 3rd = 1 Argent Arc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Chemically Free | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 12:00 | 1st = 5 Chemically Free 2nd = 1 Sassafras 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 White Gold | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 11:57 | 1st = 4 White Gold 2nd = 5 Magnetism 3rd = 2 Angel Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Allgo | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 11:43 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Allgo 2nd = 6 Kazillion 3rd = 2 Ronray Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Bound For Bali | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 11:40 | 1st = 2 Bound For Bali 2nd = 7 Runway Angle 3rd = 8 Lobbing Lylar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 7 Oh Em Gee | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 11:36 | 1st = 7 Oh Em Gee 2nd = 11 Rieu 3rd = 2 Hey Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Hai Lil | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 11:32 | 1st = 5 Hai Lil 2nd = 6 Meliora 3rd = 14 Zumoorooda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Ariana | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 11:26 | 1st = 4 Ariana 2nd = 5 Emmas Secret 3rd = 1 Bond Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Four Too Many | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 11:08 | 1st = 9 Four Too Many 2nd = 2 Slangevar 3rd = 5 Raveon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Defiant Angel | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 11:02 | 1st = 1 Defiant Angel 2nd = 7 Reddamour 3rd = 3 Fra Angelico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 10 Rio Diva | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 10:58 | 1st = 10 Rio Diva 2nd = 1 Summers Boy 3rd = 7 Raivac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Kezz | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 10:51 | 1st = 8 Kezz 2nd = 4 Chelseas Babe 3rd = 2 Our Rebel Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Miss Moet | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 10:33 | 1st = 5 Miss Moet 2nd = 8 Gunna Party 3rd = 2 Jimmy The Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 2 Kapsboy | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 10:24 | 1st = 2 Kapsboy 2nd = 12 Emerald Green 3rd = 3 Move Faster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Excited Royale | ||
Mon Jun 25 2012 10:13 | 1st = 5 Excited Royale 2nd = 7 Summer Haka 3rd = 3 Go Carter Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Layout | ||
Fri May 25 2012 23:52 | 1st = 1 Layout 2nd = 2 Dynamik Bolt 3rd = 4 Aussie Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Life Boat | ||
Fri May 25 2012 23:40 | 1st = 4 Life Boat 2nd = 7 Soldier Boy 3rd = 5 Takem Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Rock The Night | ||
Fri May 25 2012 23:32 | 1st = 1 Rock The Night 2nd = 7 Gloves Are Off 3rd = 3 Plantagenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Car Fifty Four | ||
Fri May 25 2012 23:15 | 1st = 11 Car Fifty Four 2nd = 6 Jett Dee 3rd = 9 Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Okay Ashlee | ||
Fri May 25 2012 23:07 | 1st = 3 Okay Ashlee 2nd = 1 Special Annie 3rd = 5 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Alkira Jetstar | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:50 | 1st = 7 Alkira Jetstar 2nd = 12 Kamwood Laughter 3rd = 1 Flossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Magpie Bob | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:47 | 1st = 4 Magpie Bob 2nd = 3 Destiny Shaker 3rd = 5 Arvos Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Kenny Powers | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:46 | 1st = 1 Kenny Powers 2nd = 3 Jungle Hero 3rd = 5 Light Years Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Machabiba | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:42 | 1st = 5 Machabiba 2nd = 6 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 13 Gotalotofspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Led Astray | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Led Astray 2nd = 5 Amberlu Me Me 3rd = 7 Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Entry Bale | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Entry Bale 2nd = 1 Solo Si 3rd = 5 Zimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Otago | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:29 | 1st = 4 Otago 2nd = 3 Jakes Brother 3rd = 2 Fossick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 9 King Kong Cooma | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:25 | 1st = 9 King Kong Cooma 2nd = 8 Big Suemosam 3rd = 2 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Lombo Pocket Watch | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:20 | 1st = 10 Lombo Pocket Watch 2nd = 12 Lombo Navigator 3rd = 2 Omegarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Catcha Grenade | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:17 | 1st = 4 Catcha Grenade 2nd = 1 Amnesia 3rd = 3 Lucinda Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 13 Cut For An Ace | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:12 | 1st = 13 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 7 Tentolife 3rd = 1 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Whispering Wind | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Whispering Wind 2nd = 4 Military Power 3rd = 3 Pinball Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Black Miranda | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:10 | 1st = 5 Black Miranda 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Twigley 3rd = 8 Pure Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Major Player | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Major Player 2nd = 3 Town Of Dreams 3rd = 1 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Ivan Major | ||
Fri May 25 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Ivan Major 2nd = 1 Nine Card Player 3rd = 4 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Little Olive | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Little Olive 2nd = 8 Shinning Belle 3rd = 4 Ebony Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 City Rumble | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:56 | 1st = 5 City Rumble 2nd = 2 Cetane 3rd = 4 Never Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Damage Control | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Damage Control 2nd = 1 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 6 Forced Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Davy Maguire | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:50 | 1st = 9 Davy Maguire 2nd = 1 Rigatoni 3rd = 2 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Hades Meteor | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 Hades Meteor 2nd = 1 Nevil Longbottom 3rd = 3 Daintree Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Im Smouldering | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:42 | 1st = 11 Im Smouldering 2nd = 6 Frith 3rd = 1 Our Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Tarawi Shiraz | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:40 | 1st = 2 Tarawi Shiraz 2nd = 5 Random Purpose 3rd = 4 Catch The Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Imitating | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Imitating 2nd = 8 Respectthediggers 3rd = 10 Nigel Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Buggles | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:34 | 1st = 7 Buggles 2nd = 3 Rapley Gem 3rd = 6 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 The Falcon Rainbow | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 The Falcon Rainbow 2nd = 6 Mendooran Lass 3rd = 7 Jenkelani Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Out Of Ink | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Out Of Ink 2nd = 6 Harbour Rose 3rd = 4 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:24 | 1st = 4 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 7 Smarty Jones 3rd = 6 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Flamin Tact | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Flamin Tact 2nd = 4 Never Waver Lombo 3rd = 11 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Blu Evening | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Blu Evening 2nd = 7 King Biscuit Boy 3rd = 1 Forum Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Flying Emu | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:16 | 1st = 2 Flying Emu 2nd = 6 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 1 Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 15 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:12 | 1st = 15 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 3 Our Torias Secret 3rd = 6 Glenferrie Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Best Perfume | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Best Perfume 2nd = 3 Our Presley 3rd = 1 Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Live High | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Live High 2nd = 5 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 2 Linvel Daintee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Marquess De Posh | ||
Fri May 25 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Marquess De Posh 2nd = 4 Motu Miss Lilli 3rd = 5 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Fancy Dean | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:58 | 1st = 5 Fancy Dean 2nd = 2 Poppy Gazz 3rd = 3 Banzai Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Happy Nights | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:57 | 1st = 2 Happy Nights 2nd = 1 Arigato 3rd = 5 Fifty Six Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Emperor Montana | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Emperor Montana 2nd = 1 All Switched On 3rd = 4 All About Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 3 Border Control | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Border Control 2nd = 4 Freespin 3rd = 1 Stunin Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Death Adda | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 Death Adda 2nd = 10 Inthe Barrack 3rd = 11 Mistaken Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Alpe Dhuez | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Alpe Dhuez 2nd = 3 Gold Affair Two 3rd = 7 Oily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Tanabi Bromac | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Tanabi Bromac 2nd = 8 Heza Trick 3rd = 1 In Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Total Terror | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Total Terror 2nd = 8 El Caballo 3rd = 5 Proven Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Precious Pretzel | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Precious Pretzel 2nd = 2 Reggaes Agius 3rd = 8 Cochise County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Ricks Pick | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Ricks Pick 2nd = 2 Blissedbyanangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 President Obama | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:32 | 1st = 6 President Obama 2nd = 11 Cosy Nook 3rd = 5 Strandhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 5 Letsgocassi 3rd = 7 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Smoke Home | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 Smoke Home 2nd = 8 Kevin Bale 3rd = 3 Ethel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 King Of Mine | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 King Of Mine 2nd = 1 Artzone 3rd = 6 Im All Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 4 Bettors Creek | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:21 | 1st = 4 Bettors Creek 2nd = 7 Franco Hendrix 3rd = 9 The Wild Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Pacific Black | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Pacific Black 2nd = 11 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 1 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Bagget Bale | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Bagget Bale 2nd = 7 Amadeus Strikes 3rd = 3 Minza Red One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Hexham Heartbeat | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:12 | 1st = 3 Hexham Heartbeat 2nd = 4 Beauty Secret 3rd = 8 Shake It Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Double Decoy | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Double Decoy 2nd = 1 Ima Harley 3rd = 5 Sienna Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 4 Jacobs Well 3rd = 3 Altivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Greshees Angel | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:02 | 1st = 5 Greshees Angel 2nd = 9 Grappa 3rd = 2 Land A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Erle Dale | ||
Fri May 25 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Erle Dale 2nd = 4 Chariot King 3rd = 7 Maywyn Tonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Krisa Bale | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Krisa Bale 2nd = 1 Jennifer Robbo 3rd = 6 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Speriamo | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:54 | 1st = 7 Speriamo 2nd = 5 Bo Sparta 3rd = 4 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 8 Donegal Delight | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:51 | 1st = 8 Donegal Delight 2nd = 5 Minnie Moose 3rd = 7 Southwind Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Maggies Mystery | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Maggies Mystery 2nd = 7 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 2 Blissfull Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Lorian Moth | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Lorian Moth 2nd = 2 What An Effort 3rd = 6 Aldus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Philadelphia Man | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:42 | 1st = 5 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 11 Keayang Steamer 3rd = 10 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Complicit | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Complicit 2nd = 4 Ima Spice 3rd = 1 Stately Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Dusty Valley | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Dusty Valley 2nd = 4 Optimus 3rd = 9 Free Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Sassy Showgirl | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Sassy Showgirl 2nd = 4 Golden Cruiser 3rd = 6 Coz Hes Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 11 Theycallmesam | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:32 | 1st = 11 Theycallmesam 2nd = 12 Lookslikeatrooper 3rd = 3 Paint The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Missing Letters | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Missing Letters 2nd = 2 For Ex Chick 3rd = 3 Vampish Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Hay Affair Two | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:27 | 1st = 5 Hay Affair Two 2nd = 7 Ten To Midnight 3rd = 4 Straight Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Bullet Rainbow | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Bullet Rainbow 2nd = 2 Cocky Vale Van 3rd = 8 Miss Woodport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Spirit And Desire | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:21 | 1st = 4 Spirit And Desire 2nd = 12 Leroy Brogden 3rd = 13 Caesars Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Super Surf | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:19 | 1st = 7 Super Surf 2nd = 6 Buddy Right 3rd = 4 Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Aleppo Sunrise | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:14 | 1st = 7 Aleppo Sunrise 2nd = 12 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 2 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Aerial Baxter | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Aerial Baxter 2nd = 5 Bound By Pride 3rd = 3 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Razza Bale | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Razza Bale 2nd = 3 Welches Point 3rd = 1 Duncey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Raise The Hand | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Raise The Hand 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 6 Together We Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Cast Off Courage | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:02 | 1st = 8 Cast Off Courage 2nd = 6 Orl Black 3rd = 12 Captain Webber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Imunstoppable | ||
Fri May 25 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Imunstoppable 2nd = 7 Lilfaithinfreeda 3rd = 9 Boorah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Sarahs Silence | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Sarahs Silence 2nd = 4 Diamond Daughter 3rd = 6 Sebastian Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Canungra Gunna | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Canungra Gunna 2nd = 7 Quick As Air 3rd = 3 Western Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 El Charro | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:50 | 1st = 4 El Charro 2nd = 5 The Tash 3rd = 6 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 7 Texican 3rd = 6 State Of Affairs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Fremont Street | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:47 | 1st = 4 Fremont Street 2nd = 5 Vapourash 3rd = 6 Issey Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Metro Mike | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:42 | 1st = 9 Metro Mike 2nd = 12 Macca Kelly 3rd = 11 Kickittochris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 2 Bulet Tooth Tony 3rd = 7 Louie Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Erin Norris | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:39 | 1st = 6 Erin Norris 2nd = 2 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 3 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Kawati Gift | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:36 | 1st = 4 Kawati Gift 2nd = 3 Supreme Sind 3rd = 7 Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Hezabigfella | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:31 | 1st = 7 Hezabigfella 2nd = 3 Woodlyn Girl 3rd = 6 Tillys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Quality Invasion | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Quality Invasion 2nd = 4 Tehoro Diva 3rd = 5 Another Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Which Arandt | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Which Arandt 2nd = 8 Cheeky Alouette 3rd = 3 Another Fave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Return of the King | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:24 | 1st = 7 Return of the King 2nd = 6 Nomunnofun 3rd = 10 Hidden Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 In And Under | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:22 | 1st = 8 In And Under 2nd = 4 City Go Getta 3rd = 3 Lord of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Lotalov | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 Lotalov 2nd = 4 Kd Commando 3rd = 6 Cool Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Miss Milkshake | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:17 | 1st = 5 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 3 Charmed Speed 3rd = 2 Cork Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Dominus Vobiscum | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Dominus Vobiscum 2nd = 9 Our Arlington 3rd = 2 Talaspring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Barrys Way | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Barrys Way 2nd = 2 Kazz Razz 3rd = 7 Regal Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Dons Fantasy | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:09 | 1st = 2 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 8 Led Zeppelin 3rd = 5 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Pretty Solid | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Pretty Solid 2nd = 8 Dayseas Noddy 3rd = 5 Speedy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Didjamakem Bolt | ||
Fri May 25 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Didjamakem Bolt 2nd = 4 Woodlea Legend 3rd = 2 Ratlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Your Snookered | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Your Snookered 2nd = 4 Son Of Zorro 3rd = 1 Run Flat Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Phildavian | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Phildavian 2nd = 3 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 2 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Bettabe Fast | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:48 | 1st = 5 Bettabe Fast 2nd = 10 Showmethemoneyhoney 3rd = 9 Cullies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 8 - 12 Clarrie Stone | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:44 | 1st = 12 Clarrie Stone 2nd = 13 Last Sunrise 3rd = 11 Illcryifhewinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Berridale Bullet | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Berridale Bullet 2nd = 8 Belfast King 3rd = 6 Planking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Phantom Lion | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:39 | 1st = 4 Phantom Lion 2nd = 6 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 7 Surf On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Prince Kawati | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:34 | 1st = 6 Prince Kawati 2nd = 1 Miss Sea Air 3rd = 2 Sidecar Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Kabet | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Kabet 2nd = 8 Moonlight Gambler 3rd = 5 Ima Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Looking Magical | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Looking Magical 2nd = 2 Miracle Dice 3rd = 7 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Penthouse Doll | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:19 | 1st = 4 Penthouse Doll 2nd = 8 Adios Queen 3rd = 2 Mystery Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Stent | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:18 | 1st = 7 Stent 2nd = 5 Landoras Jewel 3rd = 2 Medlin Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Another Memory | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:14 | 1st = 3 Another Memory 2nd = 2 Felicity Trick 3rd = 8 Mr Negative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Flag Waver | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Flag Waver 2nd = 1 Another Move 3rd = 3 Astonishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 7 - 10 Balance Point | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:08 | 1st = 10 Balance Point 2nd = 3 One Tough Reign 3rd = 7 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Meticulous Ruby | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 Meticulous Ruby 2nd = 8 Borough Boof 3rd = 4 Old Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Flyover | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:02 | 1st = 5 Flyover 2nd = 1 Unico Rose 3rd = 10 Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 More Joy | ||
Fri May 25 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 More Joy 2nd = 8 Crimea Tear 3rd = 2 Bralyn Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 What About Teri | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 What About Teri 2nd = 3 Its So Easy 3rd = 7 Ruby Choc Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Mighty Flying Mac | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:52 | 1st = 8 Mighty Flying Mac 2nd = 1 Hudy Haxwell 3rd = 10 Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 8 Kid Condor 3rd = 5 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 10 Kelby Haka | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:42 | 1st = 10 Kelby Haka 2nd = 2 Sassafras 3rd = 9 Keithy Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Rumble Magic | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:41 | 1st = 7 Rumble Magic 2nd = 9 Four Way Blaze 3rd = 10 Killer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Doubtful Miss | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Doubtful Miss 2nd = 11 Neylabu 3rd = 1 Magic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Ozo Good | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Ozo Good 2nd = 6 Neutral Nemo 3rd = 8 Mourinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Loose Cannon | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:32 | 1st = 10 Loose Cannon 2nd = 12 Rathmore Lady 3rd = 3 Macs Wee Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 6 - 6 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 8 Real Hammer 3rd = 1 Dam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Suchabimbo | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Suchabimbo 2nd = 4 Getyourown 3rd = 14 Bymonashee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Dins Echo | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Dins Echo 2nd = 3 Zaldini 3rd = 2 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 With A Vengeance | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 With A Vengeance 2nd = 13 Addies Girl 3rd = 4 Distraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Bralyn Vicki | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:21 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Vicki 2nd = 2 Star Princess 3rd = 8 Watch The Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Sporting Guess | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:14 | 1st = 1 Sporting Guess 2nd = 3 Brindle Secret 3rd = 7 Chocolate Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Realon Rumba | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Realon Rumba 2nd = 4 Trinity Boy 3rd = 8 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Golden Cygnet | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Golden Cygnet 2nd = 15 Karisha 3rd = 7 Eddie Bidder Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Blutigaroo | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Blutigaroo 2nd = 5 Costanza 3rd = 7 Jay King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Franco Envoy | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Franco Envoy 2nd = 3 Letsdanceupastorm 3rd = 10 Destiny In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Taco Taco | ||
Fri May 25 2012 16:01 | 1st = 4 Taco Taco 2nd = 7 Prolook 3rd = 2 Naggin Draggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 12 Quiet Venom | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:57 | 1st = 12 Quiet Venom 2nd = 11 Dual Command 3rd = 3 Mcferrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Cauthen | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Cauthen 2nd = 2 Man Of Manners 3rd = 4 Kung Fu Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Paramount Queen | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Paramount Queen 2nd = 6 Saratoga 3rd = 4 Cool Tari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 5 - 6 Franco Templar | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Franco Templar 2nd = 1 Western Connection 3rd = 10 The Urban Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Tessys Vesta | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 Tessys Vesta 2nd = 5 Crafty Nellie 3rd = 1 So Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Universal Belief | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Universal Belief 2nd = 6 Haslington 3rd = 11 Instant Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Kianna Princess | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:44 | 1st = 7 Kianna Princess 2nd = 3 Mafanwy 3rd = 8 Bet Bet May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Shalf | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Shalf 2nd = 8 Harmony Baxter 3rd = 1 Another Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Dayseas Jade | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:41 | 1st = 7 Dayseas Jade 2nd = 3 Valkyrie Lass 3rd = 5 Kess Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 The Royal Charger | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:32 | 1st = 12 The Royal Charger 2nd = 9 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 7 Rosalie Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Just Chases | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:29 | 1st = 8 Just Chases 2nd = 2 Arckaringa 3rd = 3 Token Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Retracted | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:27 | 1st = 8 Retracted 2nd = 7 More Dust 3rd = 10 Backup Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Al Rose Hi | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:24 | 1st = 6 Al Rose Hi 2nd = 9 Karratha 3rd = 7 Swift Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Burnaby Kan | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Burnaby Kan 2nd = 10 Howdy Owl 3rd = 12 Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Youre Canny | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Youre Canny 2nd = 5 Shoot Thru Blu 3rd = 9 Glad You Called |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Homebush Cindy | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Homebush Cindy 2nd = 8 Sedgebrook Elite 3rd = 4 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 4 - 4 Last Chance Lance | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 Last Chance Lance 2nd = 9 This Is Your Life 3rd = 13 Caesar Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 9 San Rio Grande | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:12 | 1st = 9 San Rio Grande 2nd = 8 Miss Frostbite 3rd = 6 Glen Abby Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 10 Slipstreams | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:10 | 1st = 10 Slipstreams 2nd = 1 Jigsaws 3rd = 8 Industrialism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 What A Card | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:07 | 1st = 9 What A Card 2nd = 6 Nikita Bromac 3rd = 4 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Kiowa Tricks | ||
Fri May 25 2012 15:06 | 1st = 7 Kiowa Tricks 2nd = 2 Top Dollar 3rd = 3 Vote For Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Power Girl | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:58 | 1st = 2 Power Girl 2nd = 1 Fawn Allegro 3rd = 8 My Bad Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Refused Service | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:56 | 1st = 3 Refused Service 2nd = 5 We Own The Night 3rd = 1 Chloes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Stack em High | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Stack em High 2nd = 1 Colorada 3rd = 2 Total Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 White City | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 White City 2nd = 7 Cuban 3rd = 4 Stop Crying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Splash It On | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Splash It On 2nd = 4 Power Of Celine 3rd = 1 Mr Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Prince Warrior | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Prince Warrior 2nd = 5 Salander 3rd = 7 Street Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Boiled Lollies | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Boiled Lollies 2nd = 4 Gina Mac 3rd = 2 Homebush Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 3 - 7 Real Performer | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:39 | 1st = 7 Real Performer 2nd = 1 Blue Seelster 3rd = 5 Lady Kardashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Lady Mcqueen | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Lady Mcqueen 2nd = 5 Barney Nimbus 3rd = 4 Tru Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Urnfield | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Urnfield 2nd = 6 Path To Freedom 3rd = 2 Slugsbrothernugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Shy Dasha | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:31 | 1st = 3 Shy Dasha 2nd = 2 Gold Cobra 3rd = 6 Ebonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 9 Fliteoftheconcords | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:21 | 1st = 9 Fliteoftheconcords 2nd = 10 Deemajor Hangover 3rd = 2 Miss Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Oogle Oogle | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Oogle Oogle 2nd = 1 Samantha Jones 3rd = 2 Droopys Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Fume Blanc | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:17 | 1st = 9 Fume Blanc 2nd = 3 Hitman Harry 3rd = 14 Cougar Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Krazy Fraz | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:14 | 1st = 3 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 6 Yo Cool Maxie 3rd = 7 Splash About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Braviano | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Braviano 2nd = 9 Banya Luka Babe 3rd = 4 Dab Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Night Tango | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:06 | 1st = 2 Night Tango 2nd = 12 Sometime Later 3rd = 3 Tricatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 2 - 6 Heza Sundon | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:04 | 1st = 6 Heza Sundon 2nd = 1 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 9 Jindalbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Suspicious Sarah | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:03 | 1st = 2 Suspicious Sarah 2nd = 6 Grumpy Argument 3rd = 7 Clays Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 11 Arabian Spark | ||
Fri May 25 2012 14:00 | 1st = 11 Arabian Spark 2nd = 5 Licorice Stick 3rd = 8 Canshebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Avondale Milano | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:56 | 1st = 2 Avondale Milano 2nd = 6 Meagan Robbo 3rd = 9 King Of Kibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 11 Bella Sister | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:46 | 1st = 11 Bella Sister 2nd = 4 Miss Molly Brown 3rd = 3 Major Gidgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Call Me Chaos | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Call Me Chaos 2nd = 4 Little Waz Bo 3rd = 8 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Spring Rose | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:42 | 1st = 7 Spring Rose 2nd = 2 Aspy Bay 3rd = 4 Waltz With You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Chiseled | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:39 | 1st = 7 Chiseled 2nd = 2 Big Cliffy 3rd = 6 Zipping Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Belegic | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Belegic 2nd = 5 Piste 3rd = 7 Tales Of Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Pycok Flyer | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:31 | 1st = 1 Pycok Flyer 2nd = 3 Lamaze 3rd = 2 Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 1 - 7 Discrimination | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:29 | 1st = 7 Discrimination 2nd = 2 Op Hands Down 3rd = 1 Gavrail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Emerley Wizard | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:28 | 1st = 5 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 1 Find Cotton 3rd = 4 Uncles Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Lucky Mojo | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Lucky Mojo 2nd = 3 Romeos Kiss 3rd = 8 Kaluanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Just A Mate | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Just A Mate 2nd = 8 Decado 3rd = 6 Okuku Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Jayla Rogue | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:21 | 1st = 1 Jayla Rogue 2nd = 4 Carbicide 3rd = 8 Chocolate Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Rose Of Galilee | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:11 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Galilee 2nd = 2 Gun Jack 3rd = 3 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Gay Deceiver | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:07 | 1st = 7 Gay Deceiver 2nd = 5 Seastra 3rd = 3 What A Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Attire | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Attire 2nd = 7 Lady In Shades 3rd = 3 Our Rebel Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Number Krunch | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:04 | 1st = 4 Number Krunch 2nd = 5 Par 3rd = 8 Tilly Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Mugga Malley | ||
Fri May 25 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Mugga Malley 2nd = 1 Brown Bob 3rd = 12 Winning Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Sun Valley | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:56 | 1st = 4 Sun Valley 2nd = 3 Crystal Duke 3rd = 2 Go Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 9 Hello I Love You | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:50 | 1st = 9 Hello I Love You 2nd = 11 Outback Fortune 3rd = 4 Pohaku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Nitro Express | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:48 | 1st = 2 Nitro Express 2nd = 5 Bells Way 3rd = 7 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Paper Towel | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:46 | 1st = 3 Paper Towel 2nd = 10 Rustys A Player 3rd = 6 Slinky Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Numen Lumen | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:42 | 1st = 4 Numen Lumen 2nd = 3 Kinbred 3rd = 5 The Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Ivans Choice | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:32 | 1st = 1 Ivans Choice 2nd = 5 Devious Man 3rd = 8 Persian Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Zebidiah | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Zebidiah 2nd = 2 Finger Pop 3rd = 4 Phaedras First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Prank Call | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:29 | 1st = 1 Prank Call 2nd = 5 Seafood Banquet 3rd = 4 El Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Sydney Melody | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Sydney Melody 2nd = 8 Katique 3rd = 6 Jamies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Outrageous Fortune | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:21 | 1st = 4 Outrageous Fortune 2nd = 6 Too Much Torque 3rd = 2 So Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Detonate | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:15 | 1st = 2 Detonate 2nd = 11 Summer Quest 3rd = 3 Al Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Take No Prisoner | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:13 | 1st = 8 Take No Prisoner 2nd = 5 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 2 Homebush Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Ravir | ||
Fri May 25 2012 12:07 | 1st = 6 Ravir 2nd = 1 Dash Of Black 3rd = 4 Loosenlovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 As Far As | ||
Fri May 25 2012 11:55 | 1st = 1 As Far As 2nd = 2 Wazza Freebie 3rd = 3 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Bowling Boy | ||
Fri May 25 2012 11:46 | 1st = 3 Bowling Boy 2nd = 7 Madam Lincoln 3rd = 6 Cangowest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Parole To Excel | ||
Fri May 25 2012 11:38 | 1st = 2 Parole To Excel 2nd = 3 Junior What 3rd = 6 Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Fanta Alert | ||
Fri May 25 2012 11:20 | 1st = 2 Fanta Alert 2nd = 3 Another Star 3rd = 8 Red Carpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 8 Refreshnly Vibrant | ||
Fri May 25 2012 11:11 | 1st = 8 Refreshnly Vibrant 2nd = 4 Champagne Eva 3rd = 6 Emm Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Not A Know | ||
Fri May 25 2012 11:03 | 1st = 4 Not A Know 2nd = 1 Ohoka Blue 3rd = 5 Law To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Sydenham Bubbles | ||
Fri May 25 2012 10:45 | 1st = 7 Sydenham Bubbles 2nd = 6 Calm Rita 3rd = 8 Homebush Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Bernadette | ||
Fri May 25 2012 10:36 | 1st = 5 Bernadette 2nd = 8 Happy Days 3rd = 1 Wannabeawallabetoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Opawa Prince | ||
Fri May 25 2012 10:28 | 1st = 6 Opawa Prince 2nd = 4 Upsala Jewel 3rd = 7 Mighty Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Drive Five | ||
Fri May 25 2012 10:10 | 1st = 1 Drive Five 2nd = 8 Iona Haka 3rd = 7 Zed Kay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 Cee Gee Jay | ||
Fri May 25 2012 10:01 | 1st = 1 Cee Gee Jay 2nd = 5 Mimado 3rd = 3 Perfect Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Living Image | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 23:12 | 1st = 1 Living Image 2nd = 6 Topline Beaver 3rd = 4 Coco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Formal | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Formal 2nd = 4 Prodigal One 3rd = 8 Kalden Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Freeway Ace | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ace 2nd = 8 Funky Hostess 3rd = 3 Kenny Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Watta Innings | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Watta Innings 2nd = 6 Bustino 3rd = 1 Worth Noting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Purely Nat | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 22:31 | 1st = 5 Purely Nat 2nd = 1 Trifle Trick 3rd = 2 Smiling Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Montaceto | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Montaceto 2nd = 3 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 7 Stynes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 6 Lifebeginsatfifty | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 22:26 | 1st = 6 Lifebeginsatfifty 2nd = 3 Dancewithagrin 3rd = 11 Marmalade Billyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 He Aint Casper | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 He Aint Casper 2nd = 2 Elite Apple 3rd = 8 State Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Expert Mission | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Expert Mission 2nd = 2 Buzz Keeping 3rd = 8 Halloween Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Lucys Rose | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Lucys Rose 2nd = 4 Patch Monelli 3rd = 1 Barney Stinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Iona Star | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Iona Star 2nd = 8 Dig Deep Bek 3rd = 7 African State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Uturnmeon | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 22:01 | 1st = 4 Uturnmeon 2nd = 2 Egyptian Art 3rd = 5 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Dyna Bert | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:59 | 1st = 8 Dyna Bert 2nd = 4 Allen Harper 3rd = 7 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 My Little Tubby | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 My Little Tubby 2nd = 4 Ricciardo 3rd = 8 Six Pee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:52 | 1st = 4 Faith And Hope 2nd = 1 Black Delta 3rd = 7 Petie Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Heart Of Norm | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 Heart Of Norm 2nd = 4 Beryls Memory 3rd = 6 Cool Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 2 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 4 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Jordy Pordy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Jordy Pordy 2nd = 8 Mystic Apple 3rd = 1 Southwood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Sporting Speed | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Sporting Speed 2nd = 5 Yankee Trick 3rd = 3 Kardashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Wunlastchance | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:30 | 1st = 9 Wunlastchance 2nd = 10 Its Driving Rain 3rd = 7 Xavier Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Four Socks Sash | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Four Socks Sash 2nd = 5 Miss Horizon 3rd = 8 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Miracle Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Miracle Shiraz 2nd = 1 Lion King 3rd = 4 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Pony Express | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:25 | 1st = 10 Pony Express 2nd = 1 Miswaki Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Couldntresist | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Couldntresist 2nd = 7 Maywyns Best 3rd = 6 Lightning Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Dyna Tron | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Dyna Tron 2nd = 6 Lektra Express 3rd = 2 Five Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Mandagery Mint | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Mandagery Mint 2nd = 1 Razorhurst 3rd = 7 Surf The Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Miss Knockout | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:09 | 1st = 1 Miss Knockout 2nd = 4 Bit Spicy 3rd = 8 Youre Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Emily Dawn | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Emily Dawn 2nd = 2 Watta Gift 3rd = 5 Redmundo Mundo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Demolition Dave | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:03 | 1st = 8 Demolition Dave 2nd = 3 Joan Margaret 3rd = 4 Dallas Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 10 Come On Rodge | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 21:01 | 1st = 10 Come On Rodge 2nd = 9 Matang 3rd = 6 King Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Obi Wan | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Obi Wan 2nd = 2 Major Nightmare 3rd = 6 West Hot Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Ladali | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Ladali 2nd = 4 Tough At Heart 3rd = 3 Whiskey Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Boss Coin | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:52 | 1st = 5 Boss Coin 2nd = 2 Western Pearl 3rd = 3 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Cammis Lad | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Cammis Lad 2nd = 3 Lara Rosewood 3rd = 10 Estella Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Dabeer Zargon | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:46 | 1st = 3 Dabeer Zargon 2nd = 4 Desperate Dan 3rd = 1 Bit Ditsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Sunshine Filly | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Sunshine Filly 2nd = 5 North American Honey 3rd = 3 Glacial Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Classy Maldini | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Classy Maldini 2nd = 3 Wy Yung Tiger 3rd = 6 General Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Star Pupil | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Star Pupil 2nd = 1 Spring Comrade 3rd = 6 Enterprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Miss Dixie | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:34 | 1st = 6 Miss Dixie 2nd = 3 Muzas Girl 3rd = 1 Ying And Yang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Jamies Boy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Jamies Boy 2nd = 8 Vinni Gambino 3rd = 5 Dakota Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Cool At Midnight | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Cool At Midnight 2nd = 7 Alessi Bale 3rd = 2 Regal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 African Wave | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:27 | 1st = 7 African Wave 2nd = 1 Parched 3rd = 4 El Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 No Jay Vee | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:25 | 1st = 9 No Jay Vee 2nd = 2 Makes Cents 3rd = 3 Delago Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 2 Gifted Knight 3rd = 10 Melton Ned Calle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Peggy May | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Peggy May 2nd = 3 Garett Bale 3rd = 2 Audacious Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Bar Room Broad | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Bar Room Broad 2nd = 2 Amorita 3rd = 4 Reggie Bra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Soloman Vandy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Soloman Vandy 2nd = 1 Wiseking Merrywood 3rd = 10 Rojam Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Fiveway Arandt | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:09 | 1st = 6 Fiveway Arandt 2nd = 5 Extreme Trust 3rd = 4 Little Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Blue Damask | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Blue Damask 2nd = 6 Jaytee Conquest 3rd = 5 My Lil Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Blissful Babe | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:03 | 1st = 8 Blissful Babe 2nd = 5 Mcardles Art 3rd = 7 Jazz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Cape Hawke | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 20:01 | 1st = 4 Cape Hawke 2nd = 8 Make The Call 3rd = 3 Pure Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Lakoda Princess | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Princess 2nd = 5 Pointe Du Lac 3rd = 8 Believe In Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Rezoning | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 Rezoning 2nd = 2 Temajim 3rd = 3 Lonaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Brother Hog | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:54 | 1st = 4 Brother Hog 2nd = 1 Lady Fireball 3rd = 3 Clovalley Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Feel No Pain | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Feel No Pain 2nd = 10 Bunyadoll 3rd = 5 Willing To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 9 Silent Surf | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:47 | 1st = 9 Silent Surf 2nd = 4 Kool Hooch 3rd = 2 Our Bubble Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Soul Flight | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:42 | 1st = 1 Soul Flight 2nd = 7 Ollie True Dee 3rd = 9 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Fully Advanced | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Fully Advanced 2nd = 6 Max A Zillion 3rd = 3 Durch Technik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Flappers Flats | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:37 | 1st = 5 Flappers Flats 2nd = 1 Irish Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Arvos Africano | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:36 | 1st = 7 Arvos Africano 2nd = 6 Swans Ink 3rd = 2 Kimba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Come On Frank | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:32 | 1st = 6 Come On Frank 2nd = 1 Timeless Era 3rd = 2 Ronald George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Supreme Brother | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Supreme Brother 2nd = 2 Eagle Lad 3rd = 4 Choc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Suki Suki | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:25 | 1st = 10 Suki Suki 2nd = 2 Secret Ruby 3rd = 8 Artonarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Joshua | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Joshua 2nd = 1 Quo Vadis 3rd = 6 Master Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Gold Eliza | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:20 | 1st = 10 Gold Eliza 2nd = 2 Short Story 3rd = 1 Spy Wears Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Clew | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Clew 2nd = 1 Yes Madam 3rd = 2 Faithful Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Arvos Bianca | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Arvos Bianca 2nd = 2 Pitstop Omen 3rd = 8 Tarmac Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Just Ponder | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:13 | 1st = 6 Just Ponder 2nd = 5 Joannie Pony 3rd = 8 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Hes Starkers | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Hes Starkers 2nd = 9 Invidious 3rd = 4 Foo Foo The Snoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Berta | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:09 | 1st = 7 Berta 2nd = 3 Windsor Bale 3rd = 5 Iceni Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Goanna Man | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Goanna Man 2nd = 3 Ima Fortress 3rd = 9 Bit Flawed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Cinder Path | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Cinder Path 2nd = 4 Bettatobelucky 3rd = 7 Saint Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Zara Zulu | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Zara Zulu 2nd = 3 El Brooklyn 3rd = 6 Godsend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 16 Flying Bails | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:59 | 1st = 16 Flying Bails 2nd = 7 Tossnspin 3rd = 4 Egyptian Lova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Brahminy Kite | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Brahminy Kite 2nd = 2 Absters Delight 3rd = 5 Colzani Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Unique Venom | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:56 | 1st = 3 Unique Venom 2nd = 4 Scant Regard 3rd = 6 Dont Bother Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Emperor Santos | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:52 | 1st = 6 Emperor Santos 2nd = 5 Tiger Lane 3rd = 3 Ultimate Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Blosss Bronte | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Blosss Bronte 2nd = 2 Emerley Oshea 3rd = 8 Eldon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Gregs Chillin | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Gregs Chillin 2nd = 8 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 1 Fagus Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Talent Code | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Talent Code 2nd = 11 Red Willow 3rd = 6 Serpents View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Nobody Knows | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:42 | 1st = 7 Nobody Knows 2nd = 9 Lombo Tattoo 3rd = 8 Appeal Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Spot Away | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:39 | 1st = 6 Spot Away 2nd = 2 Valkyrie Lass 3rd = 1 Diamond Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Arvos Beattie | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:38 | 1st = 5 Arvos Beattie 2nd = 3 Cheeky Alouette 3rd = 7 Lika Black Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Dirty Flirty | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Dirty Flirty 2nd = 3 Greymates 3rd = 2 Dugite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Touch The Flame | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:32 | 1st = 8 Touch The Flame 2nd = 6 Unjustified 3rd = 10 Toonie Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Izzy Mai | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:31 | 1st = 2 Izzy Mai 2nd = 7 Lektra Sweet 3rd = 3 Boss Ebay Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Caulonia Babe | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Caulonia Babe 2nd = 2 Modern Star 3rd = 4 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Tears Of Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:24 | 1st = 5 Tears Of Shiraz 2nd = 4 Hot Mint 3rd = 3 Special Ethel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Revy Jay | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:23 | 1st = 4 Revy Jay 2nd = 3 Nellie Got There 3rd = 13 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Astonishing | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Astonishing 2nd = 2 Homebush Jonty 3rd = 4 Leadfoot Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Explosiveness | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:19 | 1st = 1 Explosiveness 2nd = 2 Black Quartz 3rd = 3 Em Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Just Touch It | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Just Touch It 2nd = 5 Magic Amerizo 3rd = 4 Bevs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Con Artist | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Con Artist 2nd = 1 Claire Forlani 3rd = 4 Puppys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Barstool | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:13 | 1st = 2 Barstool 2nd = 6 Houlgate 3rd = 3 Robson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Our Powerplay | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Our Powerplay 2nd = 7 Merindah Magic 3rd = 6 Aces Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Bianforgetful | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Bianforgetful 2nd = 11 Carbon County 3rd = 3 Fiftyfourknots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Wheres Pancho | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:07 | 1st = 3 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 4 Kato 3rd = 7 Sweet Honey Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Pop Culture | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Pop Culture 2nd = 3 In And Under 3rd = 7 Chilled One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Beguile | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 18:00 | 1st = 7 Beguile 2nd = 4 Seattle Beau 3rd = 13 Daly Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Squashed Banana | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 Squashed Banana 2nd = 3 Long Time 3rd = 4 Snow White Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Cyclone Six | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:57 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Six 2nd = 2 Homebush Jem 3rd = 9 Ms Tournamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Tiger Charlie | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:54 | 1st = 4 Tiger Charlie 2nd = 3 Surgeon Forward 3rd = 6 Monty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 In Default | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 In Default 2nd = 9 Penny Blackjak 3rd = 10 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Runaway Rebel | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:49 | 1st = 7 Runaway Rebel 2nd = 3 Lay Down Teddy 3rd = 1 Four Way Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Max I Am | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:47 | 1st = 4 Max I Am 2nd = 6 Frodos Player 3rd = 1 Tessys Vesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Alta Onassis | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Alta Onassis 2nd = 7 Cocky Vale Van 3rd = 6 Spring Artesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Foryouandme | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:43 | 1st = 8 Foryouandme 2nd = 2 Wookah 3rd = 3 Secret Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Realon Rose | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Realon Rose 2nd = 6 Pint Star 3rd = 4 Thrilling Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Juliets Princess | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:40 | 1st = 7 Juliets Princess 2nd = 6 Rose Of Nirvana 3rd = 13 Alice Longing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Old Diesel | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 Old Diesel 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Donkey 3rd = 8 Rockin Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Total Sensation | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Total Sensation 2nd = 9 Good Queen Bess 3rd = 1 Ray Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Tuscan Breeze | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:34 | 1st = 2 Tuscan Breeze 2nd = 1 Magnificent Seven 3rd = 5 Oigles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Shbourne Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:33 | 1st = 12 Shbourne Spirit 2nd = 4 Genuine Gee Gee 3rd = 8 Savannah Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Fitz Good | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Fitz Good 2nd = 4 Joey Rules 3rd = 2 Spinning Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Leefull Shot | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Leefull Shot 2nd = 4 Top Charged 3rd = 6 Winburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Anshan | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Anshan 2nd = 6 Fonzarelli 3rd = 10 War Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Electro Storm | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:22 | 1st = 7 Electro Storm 2nd = 2 Wenzke 3rd = 6 Northern Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Rybenbrook Josh | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Rybenbrook Josh 2nd = 1 Thrilling Annie 3rd = 9 Big Girl Welshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Shez El De Rosa | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:17 | 1st = 8 Shez El De Rosa 2nd = 2 Kiree Onna 3rd = 7 Shay De Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Little Rocket | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:16 | 1st = 4 Little Rocket 2nd = 1 Lass Revenge 3rd = 8 Always Whining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Easy Cash | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:14 | 1st = 3 Easy Cash 2nd = 1 Gunna Do That 3rd = 4 Lil Bronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Mr OCeirin | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 Mr OCeirin 2nd = 5 Noble Park 3rd = 11 Gottino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Jesse Be Cool | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:09 | 1st = 7 Jesse Be Cool 2nd = 2 Dream Trap 3rd = 1 Dillan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 14 Ballypatrick | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:06 | 1st = 14 Ballypatrick 2nd = 6 Silent Attitude 3rd = 2 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Light Fantastic | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Light Fantastic 2nd = 1 Novelty 3rd = 8 Wiradjuri Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Bells Victory | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:03 | 1st = 2 Bells Victory 2nd = 5 Cherily 3rd = 3 Rhythm Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Pomace Brandy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:01 | 1st = 1 Pomace Brandy 2nd = 8 Dr Remlap 3rd = 7 Monte Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Ruslor | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Ruslor 2nd = 1 Ten Directions 3rd = 3 Untouchable Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Trendy Knockas | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Trendy Knockas 2nd = 7 Kezz 3rd = 4 El Kilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 13 Grassy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:57 | 1st = 13 Grassy 2nd = 12 Prince Of Hope 3rd = 1 Hot Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Wairoa | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:56 | 1st = 1 Wairoa 2nd = 4 Meet Barney 3rd = 5 Alanas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 High Excess | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 High Excess 2nd = 3 Mals Pick 3rd = 2 Extreme Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Mepunga Jayelle | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:53 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Jayelle 2nd = 2 Alyse Allen 3rd = 3 Empire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Marden | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Marden 2nd = 3 Zakynthos Imprintz 3rd = 7 Southern Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Kim Ashlee | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:48 | 1st = 9 Kim Ashlee 2nd = 1 Saxon Knight 3rd = 14 Terrick Terrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 One Banana | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:46 | 1st = 6 One Banana 2nd = 7 Helele 3rd = 5 Wattle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Captain Combat | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Captain Combat 2nd = 8 Dyna Brenda 3rd = 1 Darling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Enemyatthegate | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:43 | 1st = 1 Enemyatthegate 2nd = 2 Halod Be Thy Name 3rd = 4 Thegreatandthegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Bullabakanka | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:41 | 1st = 2 Bullabakanka 2nd = 6 Just Mac 3rd = 7 Lamars Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Mindreader | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:39 | 1st = 6 Mindreader 2nd = 8 Kilawoman 3rd = 5 Just Like Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Sapporo | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:38 | 1st = 6 Sapporo 2nd = 3 Dyna Alivia 3rd = 4 Doomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Woodys Miss | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:37 | 1st = 4 Woodys Miss 2nd = 5 Criminal Warrior 3rd = 7 Spine Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 14 Rebel Truce | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:34 | 1st = 14 Rebel Truce 2nd = 6 Verdasco 3rd = 7 Hotham Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 7 - 9 Im Brownie | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:33 | 1st = 9 Im Brownie 2nd = 6 Rostevarren 3rd = 2 Ollie Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Raks Mclaren | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Raks Mclaren 2nd = 11 Nelcitus 3rd = 4 Grand Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Katie Maroo | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Katie Maroo 2nd = 8 Munta 3rd = 4 Kaos Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Texas Chase | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Texas Chase 2nd = 1 Amnesia 3rd = 5 Phantoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Hiatus | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Hiatus 2nd = 6 Turing 3rd = 1 Zedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Ideal Position | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:24 | 1st = 11 Ideal Position 2nd = 2 Moment Of Clarity 3rd = 8 Rangers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Binty Flaherty | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:22 | 1st = 7 Binty Flaherty 2nd = 1 Ron Baxter 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Octavanus | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Octavanus 2nd = 1 Terms Of Trade 3rd = 5 Ballydoyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Mooncake | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Mooncake 2nd = 8 Chic Shiraz 3rd = 6 Claretown Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Ellies Choice | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:17 | 1st = 8 Ellies Choice 2nd = 1 Duckling 3rd = 2 Dayseas Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 No Means Go | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 No Means Go 2nd = 3 Costlyev 3rd = 1 Phantom Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 12 Shamardani | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:14 | 1st = 12 Shamardani 2nd = 6 Polar Circle 3rd = 13 Baranski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Seductive Monza | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:12 | 1st = 6 Seductive Monza 2nd = 8 Lead Guitar 3rd = 3 Bindis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Background | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Background 2nd = 8 Swing 3rd = 9 Foxy Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Master Jeteye | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:08 | 1st = 6 Master Jeteye 2nd = 4 Little Lori 3rd = 8 Black Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 6 No Prior Knowledge | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 No Prior Knowledge 2nd = 5 Limbo Dancer 3rd = 3 Chicanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Captain Fun | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Captain Fun 2nd = 6 Watacon 3rd = 1 Carry Larrys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Lisa Baxter | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:03 | 1st = 3 Lisa Baxter 2nd = 4 Bigtime Treasure 3rd = 8 Iona Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Ransom Gaze | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 16:01 | 1st = 2 Ransom Gaze 2nd = 8 Fu Jak 3rd = 4 Mosscat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Gold Affair Two | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 3 Ronald Weasley 3rd = 5 Mighty Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Jillies Flash | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Jillies Flash 2nd = 8 By By Bli 3rd = 7 Iron Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Vatuvei | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Vatuvei 2nd = 10 Practiced 3rd = 13 About The Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 6 - 3 Dealornodeal | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 Dealornodeal 2nd = 5 Savona 3rd = 7 Mexican Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 14 Teen Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:51 | 1st = 14 Teen Spirit 2nd = 12 Set To Talk 3rd = 5 Exotic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Star Trader | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Star Trader 2nd = 1 Extreme Silence 3rd = 11 Car Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 King Of Comedy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 King Of Comedy 2nd = 3 Malone 3rd = 6 Fox Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Thanks Charlie | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Thanks Charlie 2nd = 1 Bigtime Karen 3rd = 2 Bigtime Kelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Lord Of The Song | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:43 | 1st = 2 Lord Of The Song 2nd = 10 Groenenboom 3rd = 8 Naringaling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 At The Fore | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 At The Fore 2nd = 1 Ashridge 3rd = 3 Just Too Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Take The Oath | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:39 | 1st = 9 Take The Oath 2nd = 7 Cosmonaut 3rd = 3 Beltane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Jaydes Turn | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:36 | 1st = 5 Jaydes Turn 2nd = 8 Parisette 3rd = 3 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Star Of The Orient | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Star Of The Orient 2nd = 3 Grand Crusade 3rd = 11 Summahs Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 8 Clever Daisy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:32 | 1st = 8 Clever Daisy 2nd = 9 Grace I Got 3rd = 4 Curraghmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Pure Purrfection | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:30 | 1st = 9 Pure Purrfection 2nd = 7 Magnetic Miss 3rd = 1 Sequalo Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Path To Palmy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:27 | 1st = 6 Path To Palmy 2nd = 5 Botany Nana 3rd = 4 Gunna Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Kings Dominion | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Kings Dominion 2nd = 7 Green With Envy 3rd = 2 Rialio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 Fawkner | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Fawkner 2nd = 8 Stoneblack 3rd = 10 Supremacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 5 - 2 Sandys Boy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:19 | 1st = 2 Sandys Boy 2nd = 7 Sheer Illusion 3rd = 5 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Andronica | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:16 | 1st = 3 Andronica 2nd = 4 Rikbat 3rd = 7 Clearly Passionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 El Serenata | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 El Serenata 2nd = 9 Cherry Bomb 3rd = 1 Maradiego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Proven Nitro | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:12 | 1st = 5 Proven Nitro 2nd = 8 Grigorieva Bale 3rd = 4 Bathilda Bagshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Sutton Brave | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Sutton Brave 2nd = 9 Gold Sultan 3rd = 13 Fulmination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Realon Renegade | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:09 | 1st = 6 Realon Renegade 2nd = 8 Were So Lucky 3rd = 4 Holland Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Need To Exceed | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:08 | 1st = 4 Need To Exceed 2nd = 12 Pellegrino 3rd = 11 Jazzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Under the Sun | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Under the Sun 2nd = 6 Forarainyday 3rd = 13 Servante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 9 Designacat | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:01 | 1st = 9 Designacat 2nd = 6 Mawah Vellous 3rd = 1 Amadeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Assets n Cash | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Assets n Cash 2nd = 1 Due To Reign 3rd = 10 Princely Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 Nomatamata | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Nomatamata 2nd = 1 Success Dostta 3rd = 5 Fomalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Darlington County | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Darlington County 2nd = 1 Bullet One 3rd = 5 Heartfelt Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Simonova | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Simonova 2nd = 1 Weetbix Kid 3rd = 8 Tough Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 4 Cool Spur | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:51 | 1st = 4 Cool Spur 2nd = 3 Taikomochi 3rd = 12 Miss Ana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Maximus Gladiator | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Maximus Gladiator 2nd = 1 Reuben Percival 3rd = 6 Our Banshee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Almodovar | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Almodovar 2nd = 3 Streaky Fella 3rd = 1 Saddlers Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 4 - 7 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:44 | 1st = 7 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 5 Sun Of Sonoko 3rd = 2 Hilltown Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Scott Me Going | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:41 | 1st = 5 Scott Me Going 2nd = 4 Homebush Bad Boy 3rd = 2 Tilly Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Just Push On | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Just Push On 2nd = 5 Rescued 3rd = 8 The Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Finest Result | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Finest Result 2nd = 1 Ellie Bale 3rd = 8 Captains Mount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Touch Of Glory | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Touch Of Glory 2nd = 8 Master Of Reality 3rd = 11 Halo Ren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 6 Magic Power | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:31 | 1st = 6 Magic Power 2nd = 9 Rhythm Divine 3rd = 7 Kullu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Jileks Spur | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Jileks Spur 2nd = 3 Frogsplash 3rd = 2 Quintin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 13 Shelters | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:25 | 1st = 13 Shelters 2nd = 4 Mickelberg 3rd = 1 Sugera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 9 Queen Of Franks | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:22 | 1st = 9 Queen Of Franks 2nd = 3 Inala Magnus 3rd = 4 Little Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Ablackahawka | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Ablackahawka 2nd = 1 Not Courageable 3rd = 2 Brother Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 12 Time Keeper | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:18 | 1st = 12 Time Keeper 2nd = 5 Capone 3rd = 11 Rumour Has It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Disciple | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Disciple 2nd = 11 Caesars Princess 3rd = 1 All Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Token Spinner | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:14 | 1st = 4 Token Spinner 2nd = 5 Squeeky Taylor 3rd = 1 New Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 11 Somaly Miss | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:10 | 1st = 11 Somaly Miss 2nd = 5 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 10 Light Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 3 - 8 Cameos Moment | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:09 | 1st = 8 Cameos Moment 2nd = 4 Coolmaine 3rd = 7 Billy Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Mystic Morn | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Mystic Morn 2nd = 4 Sting Like A Bee 3rd = 13 Rock Star Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Deep Magic | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 14:00 | 1st = 10 Deep Magic 2nd = 5 Adamant 3rd = 12 Skystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 10 A Touch Of Ruby | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:56 | 1st = 10 A Touch Of Ruby 2nd = 1 Saturn Rock 3rd = 2 Twilight Granita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Kidanchos Rogue | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Kidanchos Rogue 2nd = 9 Fleur De Louis 3rd = 5 Danichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Hot Command | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:52 | 1st = 3 Hot Command 2nd = 7 Betsy Allen 3rd = 2 Tian Mi Mi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 The Great Snowman | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 The Great Snowman 2nd = 6 Clickety Snip 3rd = 1 Velrosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 4 Seulamont | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:47 | 1st = 4 Seulamont 2nd = 2 Dual Chatter 3rd = 5 Dyers Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Tycoon Cougar | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Tycoon Cougar 2nd = 3 Heartbroken 3rd = 1 Seraphs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 4 I Do | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:43 | 1st = 4 I Do 2nd = 12 Dont Dilly Dally 3rd = 2 Taurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Lynstel | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Lynstel 2nd = 1 Coventry 3rd = 3 Chisom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Underestimation | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Underestimation 2nd = 4 Pillar Of Creation 3rd = 5 Priority Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 2 - 8 Kyrellant | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:34 | 1st = 8 Kyrellant 2nd = 3 Sun Bird 3rd = 1 G I Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 10 Danish Spy | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Danish Spy 2nd = 2 Boltin Henry 3rd = 4 King Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Erica Allen | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:27 | 1st = 6 Erica Allen 2nd = 3 Tutu Cute 3rd = 4 Angel Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Sacred Journey | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Sacred Journey 2nd = 5 Saturlina 3rd = 2 Cadels Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 7 Penumbra | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Penumbra 2nd = 2 Oberon 3rd = 1 Jungle Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Honey Flower | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Honey Flower 2nd = 4 Numen Lumen 3rd = 2 Greystone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 9 Sessions | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:15 | 1st = 9 Sessions 2nd = 3 Betrayal 3rd = 15 Benedictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 1 Lorbri | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Lorbri 2nd = 8 Want To Be A Hippy 3rd = 10 Swinging Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 11 Rebels Ransom | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:08 | 1st = 11 Rebels Ransom 2nd = 3 Borrack 3rd = 10 Valley Of Pentire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Lucymaylyn | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Lucymaylyn 2nd = 11 Snippy Darl 3rd = 5 Accomplishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Clam Digger Dan | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Clam Digger Dan 2nd = 7 Allen Denver 3rd = 4 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Arctic Flight | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Arctic Flight 2nd = 5 Toned 3rd = 3 Unpretentious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 1 - 2 Best Bits | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 12:59 | 1st = 2 Best Bits 2nd = 9 Hezminenotyours 3rd = 8 Bold Simo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Fraughtwith Danger | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Fraughtwith Danger 2nd = 1 Sallum 3rd = 2 Its The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 7 Johnny Key | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 12:52 | 1st = 7 Johnny Key 2nd = 1 Amanood Lad 3rd = 2 Insignificant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Toydini | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Toydini 2nd = 5 Hora Sexta 3rd = 1 Nikody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 5 Sitara | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 12:37 | 1st = 5 Sitara 2nd = 4 Gossiping 3rd = 3 High Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Harada Bay | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Harada Bay 2nd = 16 Audible 3rd = 1 Another Lovechild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 5 Shutout | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 12:22 | 1st = 5 Shutout 2nd = 9 Hanamichi 3rd = 7 Lady Burlesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 3 Dinksta | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 12:07 | 1st = 3 Dinksta 2nd = 14 Irish Dream 3rd = 11 Te Horo Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Le Moussier | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 11:52 | 1st = 1 Le Moussier 2nd = 5 Escarpment 3rd = 2 Viking Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 10 Lady Belle | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 11:38 | 1st = 10 Lady Belle 2nd = 8 All In Clover 3rd = 2 Tap n Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 2 Im Maveric | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 11:22 | 1st = 2 Im Maveric 2nd = 11 Pico Alto 3rd = 13 Camelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 6 Naisoso Warrior | ||
Wed Apr 25 2012 11:10 | 1st = 6 Naisoso Warrior 2nd = 9 Prepared 3rd = 1 Ask My Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Im Royal Tonite | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 Im Royal Tonite 2nd = 1 Bridestar 3rd = 3 Im Joe King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 2 Simply Skoda | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:57 | 1st = 2 Simply Skoda 2nd = 4 Big Scooby 3rd = 3 Dana Gabbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Wheres Russell | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:56 | 1st = 9 Wheres Russell 2nd = 2 Spanish Siyan 3rd = 3 Saucy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Aninchofhislife | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:52 | 1st = 5 Aninchofhislife 2nd = 2 Littlebitofglory 3rd = 4 Biddy Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Tiger Cotchin | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:49 | 1st = 6 Tiger Cotchin 2nd = 5 Another Fave 3rd = 8 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Bad Image | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Bad Image 2nd = 9 Yallah Raider 3rd = 4 Nitro Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Sold It | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Sold It 2nd = 4 Bo Zorra 3rd = 2 Jade Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Clinga | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:39 | 1st = 3 Clinga 2nd = 1 Suit Up Ted 3rd = 2 Montana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Mighty Foxy | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:33 | 1st = 2 Mighty Foxy 2nd = 1 Gidgee Estate 3rd = 7 Snow Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Our Sir Jeckyl | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 Our Sir Jeckyl 2nd = 7 Im Hood Winked 3rd = 4 Saab Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Tifia | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Tifia 2nd = 2 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 6 Shell Be Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Heradias | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:23 | 1st = 5 Heradias 2nd = 1 Black Devil 3rd = 3 Mo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Star Bomber | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Star Bomber 2nd = 4 Chase The Bun 3rd = 8 Southern Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 11 Zaktoaking | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:15 | 1st = 11 Zaktoaking 2nd = 5 Royal Capishe 3rd = 12 Em Eye Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Worth Noting | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Worth Noting 2nd = 7 Flashing Wish 3rd = 2 Magic Penski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Aiming High | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 Aiming High 2nd = 6 Lucy Sharnee 3rd = 3 Big On Cheesie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 15 Camivell Rock | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:07 | 1st = 15 Camivell Rock 2nd = 13 Drifting West 3rd = 11 Cumulative Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Desiderata | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:03 | 1st = 3 Desiderata 2nd = 1 Amnesia 3rd = 7 Sweet Lavender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Dawn Knows Best | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 20:02 | 1st = 4 Dawn Knows Best 2nd = 8 Chilling Amy 3rd = 1 Another Pengala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Mitchs Buddy | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:57 | 1st = 6 Mitchs Buddy 2nd = 5 Flamena 3rd = 9 Give Us Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Son Of Zorro | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:56 | 1st = 8 Son Of Zorro 2nd = 10 Battle Gear 3rd = 2 Aley Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Mad House | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:51 | 1st = 3 Mad House 2nd = 7 A Conspiracy 3rd = 1 Stylish Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Jones Boy | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Jones Boy 2nd = 1 Touch Of Lankan 3rd = 2 Falun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Buck Fever | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Buck Fever 2nd = 8 Davids Osti 3rd = 4 Half A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Snipers Jewel | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:43 | 1st = 4 Snipers Jewel 2nd = 8 Zealous Zeb 3rd = 5 Cool Chereve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 High Flying Ruler | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:42 | 1st = 3 High Flying Ruler 2nd = 11 Machabiba 3rd = 1 Arts Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Magic Match | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:39 | 1st = 7 Magic Match 2nd = 5 Liberty 3rd = 4 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Run Bolt Run | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Run Bolt Run 2nd = 8 Sebastian Vale 3rd = 1 Mr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 4 Greatngrey | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Greatngrey 2nd = 2 Hibernian 3rd = 14 The Purple Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Pearls Bonnie | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:34 | 1st = 8 Pearls Bonnie 2nd = 1 Lonely Knight 3rd = 4 Koh Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Catcha Grenade | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:32 | 1st = 5 Catcha Grenade 2nd = 3 Fat Quoted 3rd = 7 Our Money Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Dancing Feet | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:27 | 1st = 2 Dancing Feet 2nd = 3 Our Kaalinya Girl 3rd = 4 Howsherolls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Stylish Top | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:24 | 1st = 3 Stylish Top 2nd = 4 Yallah Rogue 3rd = 7 Yallah Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Sir Onyx | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Sir Onyx 2nd = 8 Maxs Awesome 3rd = 5 Eggy Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 4 Sparkling Stone | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Sparkling Stone 2nd = 6 Get Closer 3rd = 1 Holding The Fort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Holdem Poker | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Holdem Poker 2nd = 7 Seymourjasper 3rd = 13 Renaissance Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Ritza Debbie | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Ritza Debbie 2nd = 2 Miss Elly Mac 3rd = 8 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Zipping Banjo | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:12 | 1st = 8 Zipping Banjo 2nd = 2 Exclusive One 3rd = 1 Be Good Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Bella Kelona | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 Bella Kelona 2nd = 4 Nicky The Weapon 3rd = 8 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 9 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:07 | 1st = 9 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 1 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 3 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Awesome To Excel | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Awesome To Excel 2nd = 4 Thats About Me 3rd = 1 Smurfs Zandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Magical Journey | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:04 | 1st = 5 Magical Journey 2nd = 1 Ashes Gift 3rd = 4 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 10 In Faith | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 In Faith 2nd = 2 Bali Cruiser 3rd = 7 Elle Choisit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Bevs Off | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:58 | 1st = 6 Bevs Off 2nd = 10 Summer Beauty 3rd = 1 Get That Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Trident Catch | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:57 | 1st = 7 Trident Catch 2nd = 8 Flash Waters 3rd = 1 Devine Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Ponderosas Gamble | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:52 | 1st = 10 Ponderosas Gamble 2nd = 12 Scruffy Jake 3rd = 2 Brookefield Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Pazza Razza | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:50 | 1st = 4 Pazza Razza 2nd = 2 Franco Sharnee 3rd = 9 Velocity Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Paddys Brooke | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Paddys Brooke 2nd = 4 Dr Scott 3rd = 7 Kooky Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Reggaes Agius | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:44 | 1st = 5 Reggaes Agius 2nd = 7 Foam Party 3rd = 1 Zachs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 King Grin | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 King Grin 2nd = 1 Barunga Twobob 3rd = 2 All The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Tomato Catch Up | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:38 | 1st = 5 Tomato Catch Up 2nd = 2 Intrinsic 3rd = 7 Doomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Indeed I Am | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Indeed I Am 2nd = 3 Currency Trader 3rd = 9 Seymour Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Elly Bouche | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:33 | 1st = 6 Elly Bouche 2nd = 3 Five Black Beans 3rd = 7 Potsdam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Montana Luck | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Montana Luck 2nd = 4 Azarenka Leis 3rd = 3 Silver Tail Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Slippers Sweet | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Slippers Sweet 2nd = 4 Dekays Dynasty 3rd = 6 Speed Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Emo Eclipse | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:29 | 1st = 6 Emo Eclipse 2nd = 7 Tortoise Shell 3rd = 9 Juleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 13 Is It Windi Turbo | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:25 | 1st = 13 Is It Windi Turbo 2nd = 7 Point To The Sky 3rd = 14 Vain Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Surface To Air | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Surface To Air 2nd = 8 Imacoolcloud 3rd = 7 Havanawaycher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Cruisanator | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:19 | 1st = 6 Cruisanator 2nd = 1 Slippery Phantom 3rd = 7 Chaos Around Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Too Rings | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Too Rings 2nd = 8 Velocity High 3rd = 3 Mr Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Raucous | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Raucous 2nd = 5 Rocking Reggie 3rd = 3 Art Vandelay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Capricorn Cruiser | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Capricorn Cruiser 2nd = 6 Flying Dubai 3rd = 8 Albert Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Hes Got Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:07 | 1st = 1 Hes Got Spirit 2nd = 2 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 8 Sleet Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Pardon Me Roy | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:06 | 1st = 3 Pardon Me Roy 2nd = 6 Diamond Siyan 3rd = 8 New York Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Round Saturn | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Round Saturn 2nd = 10 Energized 3rd = 6 Miss Iceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Jimmy Daniel | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Daniel 2nd = 5 Mister Seelster 3rd = 6 Joe Cable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Destini Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:59 | 1st = 1 Destini Warrior 2nd = 2 Burcov Magic 3rd = 3 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 9 Mega Flame | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:57 | 1st = 9 Mega Flame 2nd = 3 Celebration Time 3rd = 1 Ritza Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Watta Whisper | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:54 | 1st = 7 Watta Whisper 2nd = 1 Emily Dawn 3rd = 2 Olay Star Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Earl Hickey | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:52 | 1st = 9 Earl Hickey 2nd = 11 Bettors Express 3rd = 3 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Mister To You | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Mister To You 2nd = 6 Imperial Rose 3rd = 1 Go Wild Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Delta Jane | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 Delta Jane 2nd = 3 Avec Mon Ami 3rd = 12 Spirit Of Menton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Deep Faith | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Deep Faith 2nd = 2 Publican 3rd = 10 Enough Is Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 With Grace | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:44 | 1st = 5 With Grace 2nd = 7 Tickle Me Teddy 3rd = 1 Bye Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Kansas Tornado | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:39 | 1st = 4 Kansas Tornado 2nd = 3 Select Joss 3rd = 2 Cruz Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Village Man | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 Village Man 2nd = 5 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 4 Nics Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Win Wizard | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Win Wizard 2nd = 2 Real Shiraz 3rd = 1 Lika Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 9 Sapphire Princess | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:34 | 1st = 9 Sapphire Princess 2nd = 2 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Taliesin Freddy | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:32 | 1st = 3 Taliesin Freddy 2nd = 1 Rango Izmir 3rd = 2 Walkaway Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Huntrex | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Huntrex 2nd = 7 Ally Mac 3rd = 3 Kelnics Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 1 Izababe | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:21 | 1st = 1 Izababe 2nd = 2 Barlagarney 3rd = 4 Moment Of Clarity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 10 Minnie Tiz | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:20 | 1st = 10 Minnie Tiz 2nd = 9 Fayezee 3rd = 4 Just Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Sarcasm | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:18 | 1st = 6 Sarcasm 2nd = 12 Alice Longing 3rd = 1 Windermere Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Tiger Glow | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Tiger Glow 2nd = 3 Brenna Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Elric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 12 Saint Sha Rose | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:14 | 1st = 12 Saint Sha Rose 2nd = 8 Stately Dash 3rd = 14 Candy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Viva Be Bear | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:13 | 1st = 6 Viva Be Bear 2nd = 7 Playmate Bunny 3rd = 8 Addability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Orchestrated Power | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Orchestrated Power 2nd = 4 Rain Strike 3rd = 6 Hel Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Grand Maestro | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Grand Maestro 2nd = 5 Crown Ducal 3rd = 2 Groovy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Kelbenjar | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 Kelbenjar 2nd = 3 Nickiera 3rd = 9 Explore The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Vapour Flash | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Vapour Flash 2nd = 3 Destini Bambini 3rd = 7 Glitzy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 8 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 9 Franco Tijuana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Miss Keepsake | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:54 | 1st = 4 Miss Keepsake 2nd = 6 Salade 3rd = 11 Ramsays Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Shinning Belle | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:52 | 1st = 6 Shinning Belle 2nd = 7 Warrior Legend 3rd = 4 Garland Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 1 Ellezorez | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Ellezorez 2nd = 8 King Of Africa 3rd = 9 Miss Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Taylors Train | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:49 | 1st = 4 Taylors Train 2nd = 2 Stormy Agogo 3rd = 1 Im In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 13 Gold Bender | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:46 | 1st = 13 Gold Bender 2nd = 4 Mount Nebo 3rd = 1 Nikody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Oui Si Attitude | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:42 | 1st = 4 Oui Si Attitude 2nd = 5 Silent Attitude 3rd = 2 Beleconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Prada Gold | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Prada Gold 2nd = 5 Shawly Coco 3rd = 1 Mixn Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Forever Fight | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:38 | 1st = 6 Forever Fight 2nd = 4 Miss Phromily 3rd = 2 Haka Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Saint Neo | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Saint Neo 2nd = 7 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 8 Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Specks | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:34 | 1st = 6 Specks 2nd = 8 Comanchero 3rd = 4 Gettin Amongst It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Ostis Grace | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Ostis Grace 2nd = 2 Vice Admiral 3rd = 3 Climate Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Lady Gower | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:26 | 1st = 4 Lady Gower 2nd = 2 Dubai Storm 3rd = 6 Threatened Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Speed Camera | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Speed Camera 2nd = 2 Chile Rum 3rd = 6 Sheoak Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Mica Pink | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Mica Pink 2nd = 2 Whatacracker 3rd = 7 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Suzie Waves | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:19 | 1st = 6 Suzie Waves 2nd = 8 Perfect Meg 3rd = 5 James Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Appearance | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:16 | 1st = 5 Appearance 2nd = 1 She Goes To Rio 3rd = 6 Aliyana Tilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 4 Ranjan | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:12 | 1st = 4 Ranjan 2nd = 8 Jetstyle Express 3rd = 11 Constant Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Yarran | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:11 | 1st = 3 Yarran 2nd = 1 She Can Sew 3rd = 7 Ursula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 1 Spectacular Iam | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:08 | 1st = 1 Spectacular Iam 2nd = 5 So Genourous 3rd = 12 Psyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Mario Chief | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Mario Chief 2nd = 5 Son Of Lorian 3rd = 7 Young Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Rikbat | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Rikbat 2nd = 1 Chief Red Hawk 3rd = 4 Southern Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Moon Mission | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 16:02 | 1st = 6 Moon Mission 2nd = 4 Alpha Gold 3rd = 1 Dieselfuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Larocco | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:59 | 1st = 2 Larocco 2nd = 4 Miss Louise 3rd = 6 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Dance With Her | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:58 | 1st = 5 Dance With Her 2nd = 12 Another Prelate 3rd = 6 Viking Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Stars | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Stars 2nd = 2 Moon Warrower 3rd = 6 Glow Belle Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 6 Love The Faith | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:54 | 1st = 6 Love The Faith 2nd = 8 Fortress Gold 3rd = 9 Lunar Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Art Of Cognac | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Art Of Cognac 2nd = 13 Smith Street 3rd = 7 Farmerwantsawife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Ritza Ben | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:48 | 1st = 5 Ritza Ben 2nd = 4 Rosehill Dreamer 3rd = 2 Ritza Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Posimistic | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Posimistic 2nd = 2 Oi You 3rd = 3 Si Capisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Wicked Trip | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:43 | 1st = 3 Wicked Trip 2nd = 6 Northern Gunna 3rd = 9 Ricey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Maximus Gladiator | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Maximus Gladiator 2nd = 8 Planet Purple 3rd = 2 Sandberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Gus Bale | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:39 | 1st = 3 Gus Bale 2nd = 1 Bomb Star 3rd = 2 Whodat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Madz | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:36 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Madz 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Yasi 3rd = 1 Triple Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 1 Forty Two Below | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Forty Two Below 2nd = 6 Turiff 3rd = 4 La Praline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Sweet Smash | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:33 | 1st = 5 Sweet Smash 2nd = 4 Miss Blue Bags 3rd = 2 Early Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 10 Alkie | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:30 | 1st = 10 Alkie 2nd = 7 School Prince 3rd = 6 Zamalek Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Jewel Of Johar | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Jewel Of Johar 2nd = 3 Our Iridium 3rd = 1 Star Topaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Barneys Pride | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:23 | 1st = 6 Barneys Pride 2nd = 3 Aston Tyler 3rd = 2 Manx Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Cool Pick | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:21 | 1st = 6 Cool Pick 2nd = 5 Dare Devil 3rd = 2 Poetic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Shaville | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Shaville 2nd = 8 Redinsky 3rd = 4 Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:18 | 1st = 1 Have A Yap 2nd = 5 Benny Rox 3rd = 3 Ascending Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Blaze To Fortune | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:16 | 1st = 8 Blaze To Fortune 2nd = 5 Red Centurion 3rd = 6 Visona Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Oily | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Oily 2nd = 6 Fabulosity 3rd = 2 Izzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Initial Concept | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Initial Concept 2nd = 8 Stella Bear 3rd = 1 Rubin Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Wheres De Bar | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 Wheres De Bar 2nd = 3 Dynamo Izmir 3rd = 7 Watta Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Kurahaupo Quin | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:08 | 1st = 4 Kurahaupo Quin 2nd = 9 Lombo Royal Flush 3rd = 3 Run Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Annie Anteater | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:04 | 1st = 8 Annie Anteater 2nd = 5 Hotel Baci 3rd = 4 Lonely Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 10 Upshot | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:04 | 1st = 10 Upshot 2nd = 1 Setgo 3rd = 14 Eminent Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Percentage Man | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 15:01 | 1st = 6 Percentage Man 2nd = 7 Emma Jay 3rd = 5 Moody Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 9 Kempside | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:59 | 1st = 9 Kempside 2nd = 6 Mancarfio 3rd = 5 Daytona Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Lektra Grande | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:58 | 1st = 2 Lektra Grande 2nd = 4 Going Home 3rd = 3 Baurna Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Hades Jet | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:56 | 1st = 7 Hades Jet 2nd = 1 Duke Mokoe 3rd = 5 Holly Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 10 Bon Dia | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:54 | 1st = 10 Bon Dia 2nd = 6 Antidotes 3rd = 1 So Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Presidium | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Presidium 2nd = 13 Glamorous 3rd = 1 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 13 Glamorous | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:50 | 1st = 13 Glamorous 2nd = 7 Presidium 3rd = 1 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Red Jaffa | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:46 | 1st = 5 Red Jaffa 2nd = 6 Snags Hall 3rd = 1 La Princesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Rock n Royal | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Rock n Royal 2nd = 12 Shes Complete 3rd = 8 Nikolaevena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Elephunk | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:43 | 1st = 5 Elephunk 2nd = 4 Kilaras Fancy 3rd = 3 Excusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Flinders Rock | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Flinders Rock 2nd = 10 Kounistra 3rd = 13 La Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Jimmy I Am | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:39 | 1st = 7 Jimmy I Am 2nd = 3 Our Rhino Man 3rd = 2 Balotelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Creative Mojo | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Creative Mojo 2nd = 1 Mooncake 3rd = 5 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 Rubeelee | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:34 | 1st = 5 Rubeelee 2nd = 2 Alltheriversrun 3rd = 8 The Devils Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Rich Shiraz | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:32 | 1st = 8 Rich Shiraz 2nd = 1 Man of Mystery 3rd = 7 Mates Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 11 Suzanne | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:30 | 1st = 11 Suzanne 2nd = 9 Scram 3rd = 12 Thats Me Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Little Olive | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Little Olive 2nd = 1 Smashem 3rd = 8 Daddy Of Queens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Fancy Milly | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:26 | 1st = 7 Fancy Milly 2nd = 4 Nathans Champ 3rd = 8 Gemz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 5 Iron Rose | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Iron Rose 2nd = 10 Evolve 3rd = 4 Odd Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Dragon Lord | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:23 | 1st = 6 Dragon Lord 2nd = 8 Newfire Charged 3rd = 3 Metung Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 15 Maraetai | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:20 | 1st = 15 Maraetai 2nd = 9 Find Your Manners 3rd = 5 Dareweish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Umaluka | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Umaluka 2nd = 10 Miss Doubtfire 3rd = 2 Mystic Morn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Zulu Magic | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Zulu Magic 2nd = 3 Select Me 3rd = 8 Chick Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Spin A Yarn | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:11 | 1st = 3 Spin A Yarn 2nd = 8 My History 3rd = 4 Viva La Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Donovans | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Donovans 2nd = 7 Uno No 3rd = 13 Kronstan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Thrilling Charge | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:08 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Charge 2nd = 2 Mint Collision 3rd = 8 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Aessex | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Aessex 2nd = 2 Heir Express 3rd = 7 La Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Sinecure | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Sinecure 2nd = 3 Ostis Trilogy 3rd = 6 Irish Lullaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 We Never Say Die | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:59 | 1st = 1 We Never Say Die 2nd = 8 Packnplenty 3rd = 2 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Hi Ho Harilda | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Hi Ho Harilda 2nd = 4 Collateral Damage 3rd = 2 Ducal Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 9 Green Tracer | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Green Tracer 2nd = 8 Galator 3rd = 5 Devilgate Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Dont Know | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:51 | 1st = 4 Dont Know 2nd = 6 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 3 Cool And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 11 Perossa | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:50 | 1st = 11 Perossa 2nd = 3 Manny Is Back 3rd = 1 Flightmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Tiger Fly | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:48 | 1st = 2 Tiger Fly 2nd = 1 Captain Swift 3rd = 7 Adris Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 8 Direct Debit | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Direct Debit 2nd = 6 Toranaga 3rd = 1 Sacred Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Just Push On | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Just Push On 2nd = 6 High Value 3rd = 4 Caressa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 9 Warranty | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:38 | 1st = 9 Warranty 2nd = 3 Gifted Jay Jay 3rd = 6 Ciao Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Welcome Advice | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Welcome Advice 2nd = 3 Moxie Air 3rd = 8 Always In Danile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Picnic Time | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:33 | 1st = 5 Picnic Time 2nd = 8 Lamars Lady 3rd = 3 Hot Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Just Pokenalong | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Just Pokenalong 2nd = 4 Rattle The Tin 3rd = 8 Flying Lamborgini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Paramount Lee | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:29 | 1st = 1 Paramount Lee 3rd = 8 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 My Boy Buddy | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:29 | 1st = 6 My Boy Buddy 3rd = 8 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Toast Mee | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:24 | 1st = 3 Toast Mee 2nd = 8 Ultimate Deal 3rd = 4 Garstang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 18 Rain Alert | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:20 | 1st = 18 Rain Alert 2nd = 10 Midnight Minx 3rd = 11 Sakura Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Big Sams Girl | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:16 | 1st = 3 Big Sams Girl 2nd = 4 Bearly Possible 3rd = 5 Frizzle Frazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 7 Scottish Queen | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:15 | 1st = 7 Scottish Queen 2nd = 3 Balayeur 3rd = 6 Faithful Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Als Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:13 | 1st = 1 Als Flyer 2nd = 7 Bros Prince 3rd = 8 Flying Shoopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 1 Above All Else | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Above All Else 2nd = 4 Marple Boy 3rd = 9 Murphys Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Power To Possess | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Power To Possess 2nd = 7 Samuse 3rd = 4 Baklava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 12 Slewsay | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 13:00 | 1st = 12 Slewsay 2nd = 11 Miss Carter 3rd = 6 Bianca Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Paramount Steel | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 12:56 | 1st = 6 Paramount Steel 2nd = 1 Grafers Wish 3rd = 7 Widespread Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Bright Star | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 12:52 | 1st = 7 Bright Star 2nd = 6 Star Bound 3rd = 3 Lovin The Alien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Camos Lucky | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 12:34 | 1st = 3 Camos Lucky 3rd = 7 Billy In Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Surfin Flirt | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 12:34 | 1st = 4 Surfin Flirt 3rd = 7 Billy In Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Kiwi Girl | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 3 Tiger Karen 3rd = 8 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Canadian Major | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 Canadian Major 2nd = 2 Fresh Light 3rd = 14 Westend Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Kato | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 12:17 | 1st = 2 Kato 2nd = 4 Black Imposer 3rd = 8 Woody Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Cyan Chief | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 1:37 | 1st = 2 Cyan Chief 2nd = 3 Western Heart 3rd = 8 Chubby Checker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Rousay | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 1:17 | 1st = 2 Rousay 2nd = 7 Hogmania 3rd = 4 Kalden Abubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Dodge Challenger | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 0:57 | 1st = 2 Dodge Challenger 2nd = 1 Fast Cappa 3rd = 6 Rumble Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Mcqueen | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 0:40 | 1st = 5 Mcqueen 2nd = 1 Surf A Coin 3rd = 8 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Spring Legacy | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 0:22 | 1st = 7 Spring Legacy 2nd = 4 Vocal Supreme 3rd = 8 Oenophiliac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Im Victorious | ||
Sun Mar 25 2012 0:10 | 1st = 11 Im Victorious 2nd = 12 El Machine 3rd = 2 Blissful Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Cantrill | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 23:57 | 1st = 5 Cantrill 2nd = 3 West On Luke 3rd = 6 Rumble Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 The Feather Foot | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 23:45 | 1st = 2 The Feather Foot 2nd = 10 Gday Mate 3rd = 9 Awesome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Roxy Mac | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 23:37 | 1st = 4 Roxy Mac 2nd = 3 Mortal Combat 3rd = 2 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Rock Pool | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 23:22 | 1st = 4 Rock Pool 2nd = 7 Hot Irish 3rd = 2 Hayleys My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Thumpem | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 23:12 | 1st = 4 Thumpem 2nd = 1 Racketeers Girl 3rd = 8 Ohokas Bondy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Lotza Talent | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 23:07 | 1st = 8 Lotza Talent 2nd = 5 Few Too Many 3rd = 6 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Chris Bale | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Chris Bale 2nd = 3 She Aint Late 3rd = 2 Explosive Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Bee Jay Gem | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:52 | 1st = 7 Bee Jay Gem 2nd = 1 Camkenzie Boy 3rd = 8 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Travel Bug Miss | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:47 | 1st = 2 Travel Bug Miss 2nd = 1 Fast Cappa 3rd = 3 Fifty Six Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Count Galleon | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Count Galleon 2nd = 2 Tabitha Carso 3rd = 8 Mundaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Thrilling Quest | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:40 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 1 Hes My Future 3rd = 4 Emotion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Im Victorious | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:39 | 1st = 7 Im Victorious 2nd = 3 Say It Now 3rd = 1 Major Catastrophe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 6 Final Word 3rd = 2 Octane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Yeringberg | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Yeringberg 2nd = 3 Whathappensinvegas 3rd = 5 My Turn My Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Tosca Jack | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:29 | 1st = 5 Tosca Jack 2nd = 7 Beautifulsmile 3rd = 6 Village Xibbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Bashys Boy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Bashys Boy 2nd = 8 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 6 Rumble Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Arctic Shadow | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Arctic Shadow 2nd = 7 Keystone Quest 3rd = 8 Critique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Soda Boy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:20 | 1st = 7 Soda Boy 2nd = 8 Autoamerican 3rd = 5 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 The Sweetest Angel | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:15 | 1st = 4 The Sweetest Angel 2nd = 3 Meagrs 3rd = 5 Jewel Of The Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Car Fifty Four | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:14 | 1st = 9 Car Fifty Four 2nd = 6 Ledger 3rd = 7 Zine Zidane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Premier Demand | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 Premier Demand 2nd = 5 Jaynie Allen 3rd = 6 Bossman Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Black Wolf | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Black Wolf 2nd = 1 Rumble Hero 3rd = 3 Spring Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Tillys Last | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:04 | 1st = 7 Tillys Last 2nd = 9 Our Jack Shannon 3rd = 3 Valdiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Im The Main Man | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Im The Main Man 2nd = 4 Philadelphia Man 3rd = 3 Coltrane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Proven Looper | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:59 | 1st = 2 Proven Looper 2nd = 1 Direct Snow 3rd = 5 First Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Audacious Elle | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:57 | 1st = 4 Audacious Elle 2nd = 1 Lacomare 3rd = 6 Allen Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Promise To Pay | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Promise To Pay 2nd = 3 Absolute Classic 3rd = 2 Bankers Delite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Garlett | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Garlett 2nd = 1 Apparently So 3rd = 4 Seldom Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Scandalman | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Scandalman 2nd = 6 Uncle Lile 3rd = 3 Signwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Motoringwiththebest | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:44 | 1st = 3 Motoringwiththebest 2nd = 10 See What Happens 3rd = 2 Zacs Nuggett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Lifes A Breeze | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:41 | 1st = 1 Lifes A Breeze 2nd = 9 Master Hero 3rd = 3 Fast Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Oaks Road | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Oaks Road 2nd = 2 Bubbas Dream 3rd = 3 By Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Torque Factor | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Torque Factor 2nd = 2 Bg Three 3rd = 5 Cant See A Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Saint Flash | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Saint Flash 2nd = 3 Rodrigo 3rd = 8 Galleons Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Easton Cullen | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:29 | 1st = 9 Easton Cullen 2nd = 6 Vain Spirit 3rd = 1 Grinning Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Pure Instinct | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:27 | 1st = 8 Pure Instinct 2nd = 1 Kool Icon 3rd = 7 Off The Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Molly Diamond | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:26 | 1st = 1 Molly Diamond 2nd = 2 Bledisloe 3rd = 5 Bubsy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Tunza Velocity | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Tunza Velocity 2nd = 5 Ohoka Boston 3rd = 6 Tiger Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Dyna Tron | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:20 | 1st = 7 Dyna Tron 2nd = 3 Allen Hertz 3rd = 6 Defrim Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Jeremy Jet | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:19 | 1st = 5 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 4 Perusian 3rd = 3 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Knightsmile | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:15 | 1st = 4 Knightsmile 2nd = 5 Lochinver 3rd = 10 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Notabadexcuse | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:14 | 1st = 9 Notabadexcuse 2nd = 6 Jimi Chew 3rd = 4 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 11 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 5 Maheer Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Wheres Halo | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:09 | 1st = 5 Wheres Halo 2nd = 4 Miss Bunker 3rd = 6 Our Mate Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Desalle Bale | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Desalle Bale 2nd = 7 Bullwinkle 3rd = 6 Ursula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Back In Drac | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Back In Drac 2nd = 3 Just Make It 3rd = 1 Carlsons Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Enjoy A Coldie | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Enjoy A Coldie 2nd = 10 Living Bonus 3rd = 7 Trappers Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Touch In Time | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:59 | 1st = 5 Touch In Time 2nd = 8 Franco Whiz 3rd = 7 Woodybegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Red Hot Andy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Red Hot Andy 2nd = 7 Echelon 3rd = 2 Adelle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Search Party | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:56 | 1st = 3 Search Party 2nd = 1 Fancy Dean 3rd = 5 Bit Isolated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Baylistic Boy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 4 Davisons Destiny 3rd = 2 Bon Ton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Irinka Gabby | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Irinka Gabby 2nd = 6 Nicholass Habit 3rd = 7 Dana Travis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Gus Bale | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:49 | 1st = 6 Gus Bale 2nd = 8 Pure Bullicourt 3rd = 5 Slow White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Fagins Lad | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Fagins Lad 2nd = 4 Manhattan Cruzer 3rd = 8 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Hornet | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:44 | 1st = 4 Hornet 2nd = 6 Snoopys Rebel 3rd = 1 Twilight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Mach Alert 2nd = 7 Heza Prince 3rd = 4 Blazing Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Path To Vegas | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:39 | 1st = 6 Path To Vegas 2nd = 2 Olive Millie 3rd = 4 Chiseled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 David Bale | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 David Bale 2nd = 2 Dont Knocka Him 3rd = 3 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Modern Fantasy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:34 | 1st = 9 Modern Fantasy 2nd = 8 Shannons Beach Boy 3rd = 4 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Eton Bromac | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:33 | 1st = 7 Eton Bromac 2nd = 9 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 11 Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Lektra Rice | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:31 | 1st = 1 Lektra Rice 2nd = 2 Elite Springs 3rd = 4 Redrock Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Rama Kaho | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Rama Kaho 2nd = 5 Pegunny Warrior 3rd = 4 Fear No Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Cousin Callum | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Cousin Callum 2nd = 5 Gail Allen 3rd = 7 Lavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Express Enforcer | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Express Enforcer 2nd = 7 Nirra Meg 3rd = 8 Super Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Martial Artist | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 Martial Artist 2nd = 1 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 9 Pandemania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Shimaguni | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:22 | 1st = 2 Shimaguni 2nd = 4 Thrilling Brat 3rd = 3 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Perfect Trouble | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Perfect Trouble 2nd = 5 Onajoyride 3rd = 1 Kelburn Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Perfect Power | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:16 | 1st = 5 Perfect Power 2nd = 4 Reeah 3rd = 7 Banzai Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Bites The Dust | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Bites The Dust 2nd = 11 Black Felix 3rd = 10 Knight Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Cosmic Image | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Image 2nd = 8 Fruity Shiraz 3rd = 5 All Mutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Deltalicious | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:09 | 1st = 8 Deltalicious 2nd = 7 Paddys Best 3rd = 5 So Insignificant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:07 | 1st = 1 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 11 Elzar 3rd = 3 Shezaluckydreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Sisco Diamond | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:04 | 1st = 4 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 5 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 2 Arnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Kan Yu | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:02 | 1st = 2 Kan Yu 2nd = 10 Rockin Wilma 3rd = 1 Girl At Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Peggy May | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Peggy May 2nd = 3 Allen Elroy 3rd = 7 Lektra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Gotta Feeling | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:59 | 1st = 2 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 4 Place Of Gold 3rd = 3 Jenkelani Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Just Joking | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:56 | 1st = 5 Just Joking 2nd = 3 Change In Mood 3rd = 6 Imadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Bet The Max | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Bet The Max 2nd = 8 My Serene Lady 3rd = 1 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Arapina Star | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:53 | 1st = 5 Arapina Star 2nd = 8 Thrilling Bloom 3rd = 2 Quiet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Sezwho | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Sezwho 2nd = 8 Miss Tippi 3rd = 2 Benjis World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Robs Charm | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:49 | 1st = 3 Robs Charm 2nd = 8 Yore Plum Tree 3rd = 1 Run Nanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Blissfull Guy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Blissfull Guy 2nd = 1 Famous Caribbean 3rd = 11 East To West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Stress Power | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Stress Power 2nd = 8 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 7 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Viniboy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Viniboy 2nd = 1 Miss Woodport 3rd = 5 The Seventh Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Gordon Bale | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Gordon Bale 2nd = 1 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 3 Aston Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Sand Bandit | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:37 | 1st = 4 Sand Bandit 2nd = 3 Bagget Bale 3rd = 8 Smokey Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Westriver Kevydonn | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Westriver Kevydonn 2nd = 10 Mabel Grace 3rd = 3 Werd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Soho Valencia | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Soho Valencia 2nd = 5 Win The Crowd 3rd = 9 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Rileys Road | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:29 | 1st = 2 Rileys Road 2nd = 7 Any Left 3rd = 8 Dreams Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 9 Sapphire Betty | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:28 | 1st = 9 Sapphire Betty 2nd = 7 Old Man Keeping 3rd = 3 Number Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Solid Lifter | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Solid Lifter 2nd = 8 Lay Back 3rd = 3 Majestic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Emryst Bale | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Emryst Bale 2nd = 6 Upon A Thyme 3rd = 8 Jamaican Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Yes Hezanoperator | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Yes Hezanoperator 2nd = 5 Little Big Sister 3rd = 3 Hiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Zara Zulu | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:14 | 1st = 3 Zara Zulu 2nd = 5 Dyna Bert 3rd = 7 Tonneli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Mike Larry | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:13 | 1st = 5 Mike Larry 2nd = 3 Zipping Joey 3rd = 1 Bit Treated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Jacks Back | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Jacks Back 2nd = 4 Testimonianza 3rd = 7 Red Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Beejay Rowe | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Beejay Rowe 2nd = 2 Simply Great 3rd = 7 Some Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Montana Pablo | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:05 | 1st = 10 Montana Pablo 2nd = 4 Bullet Rainbow 3rd = 11 Final Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Ellie Bale | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Ellie Bale 2nd = 3 Cait Bale 3rd = 5 Safe House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Jilliby Ling | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 8 The Left Arm Quick 3rd = 1 Mandean Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 More Milk Mike | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:59 | 1st = 2 More Milk Mike 2nd = 7 Circumstantial 3rd = 1 Sunofbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Disco Bling | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Disco Bling 2nd = 4 Belora 3rd = 10 Last Curtain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Buffys Return | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:53 | 1st = 5 Buffys Return 2nd = 4 Our Serenade 3rd = 6 Light Fantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Dungeon Queen | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Dungeon Queen 2nd = 7 Big Majority 3rd = 4 True Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Isle Of Time | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Isle Of Time 2nd = 5 Misty Tokaam 3rd = 7 Hamish Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 10 Ronnis Beach Buoy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:45 | 1st = 10 Ronnis Beach Buoy 2nd = 2 Bobbi Grace 3rd = 7 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Little Odessa | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Little Odessa 2nd = 5 Paramount Lee 3rd = 9 Got Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Riverboat Star | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:38 | 1st = 11 Riverboat Star 2nd = 1 Shuns Bro 3rd = 8 Glenfarg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Arado | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Arado 2nd = 4 Glimmering 3rd = 2 Get It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Woodie Boy Rose | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Woodie Boy Rose 2nd = 7 Pride of Texas 3rd = 3 Rip Stix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Tetragonal | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Tetragonal 2nd = 12 Mac Bromac 3rd = 11 Art Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Wheres My Patch | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:24 | 1st = 3 Wheres My Patch 2nd = 5 Runway Angle 3rd = 7 Pure Maganda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Saezuri | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:20 | 1st = 5 Saezuri 2nd = 7 The Other Harv 3rd = 4 Flashy Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 9 Yankee Connection | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:15 | 1st = 9 Yankee Connection 2nd = 1 Spring Artesian 3rd = 5 Flashbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Save Ferris | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Save Ferris 2nd = 7 Just Touch It 3rd = 3 Freemans Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Allamerican Idol | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Allamerican Idol 2nd = 10 Dougs Place 3rd = 4 Ima Art Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Bitta Silk | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:04 | 1st = 2 Bitta Silk 2nd = 1 Midnight Marvel 3rd = 3 Spit and Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Set And Forget | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Set And Forget 2nd = 3 Exalted Brother 3rd = 9 Oui Si Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Emma Kate | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Emma Kate 2nd = 10 Otago 3rd = 2 Tomcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Chic | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:54 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Chic 2nd = 1 Willee Rose 3rd = 8 Devil After Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 2 Hi Belle | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Hi Belle 2nd = 5 Im Discreet 3rd = 4 Slow The Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Democratism | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:45 | 1st = 9 Democratism 2nd = 8 Comtesse La Gran 3rd = 13 Planet Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Shore Train | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Shore Train 2nd = 2 Brontes Secret 3rd = 6 Amberling Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Plastic Fantastic | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Plastic Fantastic 2nd = 15 Make Mine A Dubleo 3rd = 8 Von Teese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 15 Domino Lady | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:35 | 1st = 15 Domino Lady 2nd = 4 Providential 3rd = 7 Esprit De Jouet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Storm King | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:34 | 1st = 5 Storm King 2nd = 4 Sally Vella 3rd = 6 Stiks And Stones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Fontelina | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Fontelina 2nd = 7 Romanus 3rd = 15 Zedlion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Celebrity Girl | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Celebrity Girl 2nd = 2 Go The Knuckle 3rd = 8 Draw Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 9 Lucas Cranach | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:10 | 1st = 9 Lucas Cranach 2nd = 12 Illo 3rd = 5 Manighar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Proud Hero | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 Proud Hero 2nd = 2 Burin 3rd = 7 Dimitrius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 13 Saintly Sun | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 17:00 | 1st = 13 Saintly Sun 2nd = 4 Frontal 3rd = 2 Youthful Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 9 This Cats Magic | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 This Cats Magic 2nd = 1 Our Inheritance 3rd = 10 Printed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Dystopia | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Dystopia 2nd = 8 Alberton Park 3rd = 5 Ofcourseican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Triple Tee | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Triple Tee 2nd = 4 Avoca Street 3rd = 7 Mahmentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 10 Samaready | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 16:30 | 1st = 10 Samaready 2nd = 9 No Looking Back 3rd = 16 Armed For Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Hibernian | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Hibernian 2nd = 1 Amberlyn 3rd = 8 Scrapindipity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 10 - 8 Judging Law | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Judging Law 2nd = 9 Magic Power 3rd = 10 Leica Duell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Doomed Affair | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Doomed Affair 2nd = 10 Faith In My 3rd = 1 Amattum Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 7 Leg Room | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Leg Room 2nd = 3 Amalfi Coast 3rd = 2 Way In The Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Rain Affair | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Rain Affair 2nd = 2 Shoot Out 3rd = 4 Danleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 6 Ballybit | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Ballybit 2nd = 5 Skirmish 3rd = 1 Figure Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 2 Mr Melrose | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 16:01 | 1st = 2 Mr Melrose 2nd = 3 Benkeve 3rd = 7 Zederged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Irish Rhapsody | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Irish Rhapsody 2nd = 1 Lennybe 3rd = 3 Hes Hot To Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 1 Devil May Care | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Devil May Care 2nd = 3 Robs Ideal 3rd = 5 Formidable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 Woorim | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Woorim 2nd = 16 Elite Falls 3rd = 7 Facile Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Jestpatim | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Jestpatim 2nd = 5 Barrett 3rd = 10 Singing Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 6 Options | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Options 2nd = 3 Undisclosed 3rd = 5 Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Milson | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Milson 2nd = 7 Twelve Oclock Rock 3rd = 5 Top Jaydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 7 Pinski Belle | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Pinski Belle 2nd = 12 Ceccanti 3rd = 3 My Green Acres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 No Evidence Needed | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 No Evidence Needed 2nd = 2 Neeson 3rd = 1 Secret Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 2 Veyron | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:26 | 1st = 2 Veyron 2nd = 10 Lady Kipling 3rd = 8 Guiseppina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 9 Jack The Nipper | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:22 | 1st = 9 Jack The Nipper 2nd = 10 Marple Boy 3rd = 7 Girls Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Rock Culture | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Rock Culture 2nd = 4 Fortza 3rd = 9 Tsarina Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 3 Bettors Brigadier | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Bettors Brigadier 2nd = 6 Good Togo Washington 3rd = 5 Jaccka Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 King Mufhasa | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 King Mufhasa 2nd = 10 Pinker Pinker 3rd = 11 Adamantium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 8 Viadana | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:06 | 1st = 8 Viadana 2nd = 9 Nuits St Georges 3rd = 1 Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Reigning Rhythm | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Reigning Rhythm 2nd = 7 Kariz 3rd = 13 Laundering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Inherited | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Inherited 2nd = 5 Cattalo 3rd = 3 Meghalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 14 Fine Cinders | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:55 | 1st = 14 Fine Cinders 2nd = 10 Haiti 3rd = 2 Archibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Single | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Single 2nd = 10 Maules Creek 3rd = 3 Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 1 Hands Up | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:46 | 1st = 1 Hands Up 2nd = 2 Seducer 3rd = 3 California |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 4 Dandy Kat | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:42 | 1st = 4 Dandy Kat 2nd = 3 Little Adia 3rd = 8 Hellacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Believe In More | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Believe In More 2nd = 6 Jeteven 3rd = 8 Goondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 1 Hes My Valentine | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:36 | 1st = 1 Hes My Valentine 2nd = 7 Suncrusher 3rd = 8 Zealous Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 3 Shopaholic | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Shopaholic 2nd = 5 Soft Sand 3rd = 4 Cute Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 4 Rollout The Carpet | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:26 | 1st = 4 Rollout The Carpet 2nd = 6 Liberating 3rd = 1 Silk Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Street Ride | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Street Ride 2nd = 2 Lycra Lass 3rd = 9 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Compass | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Compass 2nd = 5 The Shooter 3rd = 8 At All Costs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 11 Minnie Downs | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:15 | 1st = 11 Minnie Downs 2nd = 4 Holy Magic 3rd = 9 Uzziel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 My Vegas | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 My Vegas 2nd = 7 Potions 3rd = 3 La Remlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 Taurus | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:06 | 1st = 2 Taurus 2nd = 5 Pellegrini 3rd = 7 Our Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 9 Six Shot | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:02 | 1st = 9 Six Shot 2nd = 7 Ingoing 3rd = 3 Red Is Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Dirty Ona Drink | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Dirty Ona Drink 2nd = 8 Savvy Smokin 3rd = 6 Our Iridium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 14 Franco Ledger | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:56 | 1st = 14 Franco Ledger 2nd = 13 Glencoe V C 3rd = 2 Fly The Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Upbeat | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Upbeat 2nd = 10 Flashy Fella 3rd = 12 Ethiopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 3 Ofille | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:46 | 1st = 3 Ofille 2nd = 11 Papilio 3rd = 12 Carlotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 14 Bosworth Park | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:45 | 1st = 14 Bosworth Park 2nd = 3 Rake The Bunker 3rd = 2 Ninetjer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Savannah Prince | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Savannah Prince 2nd = 7 Aye Aye 3rd = 2 Pleasure Or Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 4 Cosmo | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Cosmo 2nd = 6 Anaveil Miss 3rd = 9 Worth A Try |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Laser Hawk | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Laser Hawk 2nd = 2 Said Com 3rd = 5 Merlin Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 4 Dont Dilly Dally | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:26 | 1st = 4 Dont Dilly Dally 2nd = 8 Temple View 3rd = 7 Itsmycall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Dashitude | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Dashitude 2nd = 2 Planet Voyage 3rd = 7 Extreme Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 5 Alta Christiano | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:16 | 1st = 5 Alta Christiano 2nd = 4 Ohoka Assassin 3rd = 1 Liam Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Hot Spin | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Hot Spin 2nd = 8 Graskop 3rd = 3 The New Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 6 Magic Shaft | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:06 | 1st = 6 Magic Shaft 2nd = 3 Irish Rebel 3rd = 4 Croatia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Kenston | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Kenston 2nd = 12 Winsum Lad 3rd = 3 Jondarborg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Fern Hill | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Fern Hill 2nd = 5 Zar Zar Binks 3rd = 3 Miata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 9 Dear Demi | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 12:50 | 1st = 9 Dear Demi 2nd = 2 Ashokan 3rd = 10 The Broken Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 4 Peter Piper | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 12:46 | 1st = 4 Peter Piper 2nd = 11 Higgs Boson 3rd = 7 Right Royal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 2 Fiery Achiever | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 12:36 | 1st = 2 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 8 Compton Street 3rd = 3 Phantom Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 4 Rock Of Ages | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Rock Of Ages 2nd = 1 Spirit Song 3rd = 3 Placement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Transcending | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 12:25 | 1st = 7 Transcending 2nd = 8 Hargrave 3rd = 6 Norbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 4 Galaxy Star | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Galaxy Star 2nd = 10 Kitt Ann Miss 3rd = 1 Alegrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 8 Angelology | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 12:09 | 1st = 8 Angelology 2nd = 1 Ransomed 3rd = 9 Poste Restante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 13 Ohoka Squire | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 11:55 | 1st = 13 Ohoka Squire 2nd = 12 Tic Tac Bromac 3rd = 4 Kellyrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 13 Smooth Hennessy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 11:50 | 1st = 13 Smooth Hennessy 2nd = 8 Hippocrene 3rd = 14 Sutton Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Witz End | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Witz End 2nd = 8 Cracker 3rd = 10 Ishimine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 7 Barbadine | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 11:32 | 1st = 7 Barbadine 2nd = 6 Jumoke 3rd = 1 Spartanicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 1 Cherokee Charlie | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 11:20 | 1st = 1 Cherokee Charlie 2nd = 5 Franco Seville 3rd = 3 Press On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Drama Lodge | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 11:15 | 1st = 3 Drama Lodge 2nd = 7 Sir King Prawn 3rd = 12 Rapacount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 13 Goldie Cantride | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 11:10 | 1st = 13 Goldie Cantride 2nd = 9 Inanoff 3rd = 5 Savarhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 6 Good Vibrations | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 10:57 | 1st = 6 Good Vibrations 2nd = 5 Musuko King 3rd = 2 Tricatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 3 Fred The Needle | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 10:45 | 1st = 3 Fred The Needle 2nd = 1 Twilight Jaccka 3rd = 5 Beaudiene Brilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 California Poppy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 10:40 | 1st = 1 California Poppy 2nd = 5 Nriangi 3rd = 2 Tahbronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 7 La Vienne | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 10:35 | 1st = 7 La Vienne 2nd = 13 Tigris 3rd = 4 Powerplaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 12 Monnay | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 10:10 | 1st = 12 Monnay 2nd = 13 Beyond Me 3rd = 11 Look Now Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Jimmy Cruise | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 1:00 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Cruise 2nd = 2 Master Metallica 3rd = 10 Pacific Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Diamond Strike | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 0:57 | 1st = 2 Diamond Strike 2nd = 1 Hear No Rhythm 3rd = 5 Silver Pillow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Go Dangerous | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 0:37 | 1st = 2 Go Dangerous 2nd = 4 Jones Girl 3rd = 1 Astounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Rigatoni | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 0:30 | 1st = 3 Rigatoni 2nd = 11 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 7 Hi Tensile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Typhoon Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 0:17 | 1st = 5 Typhoon Monelli 2nd = 2 Incarcerate 3rd = 1 Luis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 0:05 | 1st = 7 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 5 Raglan 3rd = 2 Bus To Harland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Rock On Vine | ||
Sat Feb 25 2012 0:00 | 1st = 6 Rock On Vine 2nd = 2 Plug The Pipe 3rd = 4 Dynamik Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Merroo Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 23:42 | 1st = 5 Merroo Shiraz 2nd = 4 Golden Action 3rd = 6 Deeply Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Thunder Cracker | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 23:25 | 1st = 3 Thunder Cracker 2nd = 1 Canadian Club 3rd = 5 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Serious Gain | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 23:07 | 1st = 7 Serious Gain 2nd = 1 Belucci 3rd = 8 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Embargo | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 22:52 | 1st = 6 Embargo 2nd = 1 Wimoweh 3rd = 5 Indigo Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Hang Ten Trick | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 22:47 | 1st = 5 Hang Ten Trick 2nd = 2 Kardashian 3rd = 4 Farmor Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Chris Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Chris Bale 2nd = 7 Tango In Paris 3rd = 6 Worth Noting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Als Special | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 22:35 | 1st = 5 Als Special 2nd = 4 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 1 Goomalibe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Bar Room Blondie | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 22:31 | 1st = 8 Bar Room Blondie 2nd = 7 Aloha Babe 3rd = 4 Crack A Lacking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Little Wishes | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 22:25 | 1st = 8 Little Wishes 2nd = 6 Magpie Swan 3rd = 2 Kelevra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Dynamite Jarvis | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 22:18 | 1st = 2 Dynamite Jarvis 2nd = 3 Ripley Reason 3rd = 8 Khafra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 22:14 | 1st = 3 Spring Comrade 2nd = 7 Ballinderry Jas 3rd = 1 Kalakari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Sisco Shadow | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Sisco Shadow 2nd = 7 Lanbrook Archie 3rd = 3 Mccosker Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Pearls Choice | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 22:04 | 1st = 3 Pearls Choice 2nd = 5 Fast Rules 3rd = 6 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Wild Daisy | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Wild Daisy 2nd = 7 Surf The Channel 3rd = 2 Sunday Sesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Miracle Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:54 | 1st = 6 Miracle Shiraz 2nd = 1 Prodigal One 3rd = 3 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Breckenridge | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:51 | 1st = 8 Breckenridge 2nd = 5 Super Payment 3rd = 2 Super Rico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Kihael Kandy | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Kihael Kandy 2nd = 6 Ima Lark 3rd = 8 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Slick Trump | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:41 | 1st = 5 Slick Trump 2nd = 1 Bettors Jasper 3rd = 2 Southwind Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Ess Ess Shambi | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Ess Ess Shambi 2nd = 7 Kerry Monelli 3rd = 1 Crafty Hen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Black Delta | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Black Delta 2nd = 1 Serious Heart 3rd = 6 Faith And Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Touch Of Charm | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Touch Of Charm 2nd = 1 Whats Up Jack 3rd = 3 Brams Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Stagger | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:21 | 1st = 2 Stagger 2nd = 6 Classy Maldini 3rd = 8 Black Saharrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Chin Chin | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Chin Chin 2nd = 8 Dinkum Devil 3rd = 3 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Big Thank You | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Big Thank You 2nd = 7 Robs Deal 3rd = 1 Tibetan Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Suzie Roxon | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:06 | 1st = 7 Suzie Roxon 2nd = 2 Watta Whisper 3rd = 6 Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 9 Kickittochris | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Kickittochris 2nd = 5 Longtan Liberator 3rd = 8 Dee Cees Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Why Not James | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Why Not James 2nd = 5 Optimistic Star 3rd = 7 Wheres Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Champagne Ace | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Champagne Ace 2nd = 2 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 3 Black Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Swift Pass | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:48 | 1st = 2 Swift Pass 2nd = 3 Vilgax 3rd = 5 Like A Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:43 | 1st = 9 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 3 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 4 Dashing Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Ve Du Magic | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Ve Du Magic 2nd = 6 Rancho Texicano 3rd = 4 Emmys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Eureka Frannie | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Eureka Frannie 2nd = 3 Lil Maso 3rd = 4 Trifle Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 9 Silver Blaze | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:35 | 1st = 9 Silver Blaze 2nd = 10 Book Club 3rd = 2 Alabameramer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 8 King Grin | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 King Grin 2nd = 3 Lockins Art 3rd = 2 Buddy Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Star Quality | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Star Quality 2nd = 8 Bidi Roxon 3rd = 9 Chocolate Stain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Lektra Express | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:23 | 1st = 7 Lektra Express 2nd = 1 Explosive Drop 3rd = 8 Dr Rochelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 System Eleven | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:19 | 1st = 8 System Eleven 2nd = 6 Surfin Blue 3rd = 2 Rads Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Our Southern Belle | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Our Southern Belle 2nd = 1 Glacial Motion 3rd = 4 Arforrabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Archie Green | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Archie Green 2nd = 6 Skoda 3rd = 1 Just Joking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 5 Mica Pink | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:03 | 1st = 5 Mica Pink 2nd = 7 Atakamata 3rd = 3 Linga Longa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Alpe DHuez | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Alpe DHuez 2nd = 7 Bad Company 3rd = 4 Chic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 6 The Keillor Kid | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 The Keillor Kid 2nd = 9 Port Regis 3rd = 5 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Honky Tonk Lass | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Honky Tonk Lass 2nd = 1 Reggie Bra 3rd = 7 Stellar Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Flash Girl Pat | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:51 | 1st = 6 Flash Girl Pat 2nd = 5 Tobias Tide 3rd = 2 Viva Be Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Satellite Rustler | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Satellite Rustler 2nd = 7 Machs On Show 3rd = 8 Sweetsweetlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Spot On Rob | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Spot On Rob 2nd = 7 Strike The Match 3rd = 2 Flying Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Dodge The Bullet | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 Dodge The Bullet 2nd = 2 Narra Operative 3rd = 6 Rosewood Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Emily Dawn | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Emily Dawn 2nd = 3 Shady Jewel 3rd = 8 Across The Ditch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Which Arandt | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:26 | 1st = 7 Which Arandt 2nd = 8 Mepunga Melachi 3rd = 1 Rushendar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Juggernaut Jack | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Juggernaut Jack 2nd = 4 Night Man 3rd = 12 City Bels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Fussy Tom | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:16 | 1st = 7 Fussy Tom 2nd = 8 Velocity Kedar 3rd = 2 Ready To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Jackaroozy | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:10 | 1st = 9 Jackaroozy 2nd = 2 Lucky Ella 3rd = 4 Jennas Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Naomis Nitro | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Naomis Nitro 2nd = 8 Deadly Diper 3rd = 2 Premiership |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Cee Waller | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Cee Waller 2nd = 7 Imani Bale 3rd = 3 Claretown Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 1 Vesper Lynd | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Vesper Lynd 2nd = 2 Powerbolt 3rd = 6 Shake Em Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Lektra Frazier | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Lektra Frazier 2nd = 4 Dirt Cheap 3rd = 8 Hot Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Desert Oak | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Desert Oak 2nd = 8 Kaiser Crown 3rd = 10 Le Freq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 El Rio | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 El Rio 2nd = 6 Not White 3rd = 7 Self Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Truly Miss Terious | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Truly Miss Terious 2nd = 5 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 4 Eenie Meenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 4 Maggie Truscott | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 18:28 | 1st = 4 Maggie Truscott 2nd = 3 Imatrotnovsky 3rd = 8 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 18:24 | 1st = 8 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 1 Huey Houdine 3rd = 7 Good Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Noplacelikeholme | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Noplacelikeholme 2nd = 4 Major Shannon 3rd = 2 Allmouth N Trousers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Noble Steed | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Noble Steed 2nd = 2 Movie Mogul 3rd = 3 Megablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 18:03 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 1 Shirazs Luck 3rd = 7 Lacomare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Artoc | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Artoc 2nd = 6 Spiral Jet 3rd = 9 Boy From Ipanema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Cailyn Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 2 Union Lad 3rd = 8 Why Not Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Danes Bullet | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Danes Bullet 2nd = 8 Golden Dive 3rd = 6 Cajun Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Winehorse | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 17:33 | 1st = 4 Winehorse 2nd = 2 Im Called Earl 3rd = 3 Russian Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 11 Our Belvoir | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 17:28 | 1st = 11 Our Belvoir 2nd = 2 Dirty Ona Drink 3rd = 4 Detox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Maverick Tiger | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 6 Why Not Radar 3rd = 8 Proven Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Regalmania | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Regalmania 2nd = 6 Now You Know 3rd = 8 Tackleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 12 Twottabigboy | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 17:12 | 1st = 12 Twottabigboy 2nd = 3 Miss Kai Ching 3rd = 4 Marita Louise Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Mundi Gully | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 17:08 | 1st = 2 Mundi Gully 2nd = 6 Marmillion 3rd = 1 Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Lorita Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Lorita Bale 2nd = 1 Proven Impala 3rd = 8 Quarter Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Confident | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Confident 2nd = 5 Madam Nash 3rd = 1 Lil And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 Classical Minx | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 16:53 | 1st = 7 Classical Minx 2nd = 6 Madame Renoir 3rd = 9 Mysterious Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Just A Giggle | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 16:48 | 1st = 4 Just A Giggle 2nd = 3 Steely Resolve 3rd = 5 Grand Group |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Caden Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Caden Bale 2nd = 8 Bo Tatiana 3rd = 3 Molokai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Skitter | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Skitter 2nd = 9 In Gods Time 3rd = 3 Loves Long Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Action Royale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Action Royale 2nd = 1 Lifes A Lombo 3rd = 6 Nova Arama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Harvzee | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 Harvzee 2nd = 7 Morongla 3rd = 1 Parilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Ellie Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Ellie Bale 2nd = 5 Wheres Halo 3rd = 2 El Henley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Frozen Rope | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Frozen Rope 2nd = 3 Our Sphinx 3rd = 10 Musical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 7 Pins Of Darkness | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 16:13 | 1st = 7 Pins Of Darkness 2nd = 3 Another Day Closer 3rd = 11 Blonde Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Not So Chunky | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 16:08 | 1st = 4 Not So Chunky 2nd = 7 Visual Impact 3rd = 9 Ambitious Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Slipaway Cool | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Cool 2nd = 10 Charlie Boots 3rd = 5 Empire Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Prizum | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Prizum 2nd = 8 Oratorium 3rd = 2 Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Fantastic Arden | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Arden 2nd = 1 Dancinwithjodi 3rd = 5 Jasmin Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Cheatin Charlie | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:48 | 1st = 3 Cheatin Charlie 2nd = 1 Hatzis 3rd = 4 Kilwinning Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Dynamik Planet | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:44 | 1st = 6 Dynamik Planet 2nd = 2 Mocha Moo Juice 3rd = 5 Eason Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Blackett Street | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Blackett Street 2nd = 10 Inscribe 3rd = 4 Dal Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Crystal Castle | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:37 | 1st = 6 Crystal Castle 2nd = 8 Lethal Impact 3rd = 3 Masafi Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Chief Red Hawk | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Chief Red Hawk 2nd = 6 Crocman 3rd = 5 Dont Tell Ack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Lektra Ice | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Lektra Ice 2nd = 6 Dude Rancher 3rd = 5 Croke Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Hinchley Wood | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Hinchley Wood 2nd = 9 Sunset Sioux 3rd = 8 Pink Guinea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Legal Issue | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Legal Issue 2nd = 5 Burnout King 3rd = 1 Flying Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Teasing | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Teasing 2nd = 1 Marios Dream 3rd = 4 Dream Of Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Vancouver Gold | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Vancouver Gold 2nd = 1 Beaux Strata 3rd = 3 May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Fire Up Nate | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:04 | 1st = 6 Fire Up Nate 2nd = 3 Icebox 3rd = 8 Party Pastrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 12 Syncopated | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 15:00 | 1st = 12 Syncopated 2nd = 5 Lassila 3rd = 10 Shes Clean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 9 Emerley Striker | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:57 | 1st = 9 Emerley Striker 2nd = 8 Sassy Spirit 3rd = 7 Dash And Debris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 11 The Bay Rod | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:53 | 1st = 11 The Bay Rod 2nd = 5 Elldami 3rd = 6 Extra Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Imry Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:49 | 1st = 6 Imry Bale 2nd = 4 Greysynd Nitro 3rd = 5 Latifi Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Chateau Margaux | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Chateau Margaux 2nd = 10 Evolve 3rd = 11 Justabloominmoment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Pragmatic | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:42 | 1st = 4 Pragmatic 2nd = 6 Arlow Bale 3rd = 8 Franco Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 11 Glad | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:39 | 1st = 11 Glad 2nd = 1 Tradtri 3rd = 8 La Grande Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Sunset Hustler | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Sunset Hustler 2nd = 4 Galeforce Grin 3rd = 1 Rock Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Dinero Rapido | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:33 | 1st = 2 Dinero Rapido 2nd = 1 Red Story 3rd = 5 Fanciful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Token Spinner | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Token Spinner 2nd = 4 Doug Douglas 3rd = 8 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Agueda | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Agueda 2nd = 12 The Broken Shore 3rd = 9 Magondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Stomping Bear | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Stomping Bear 2nd = 4 Ella Allen 3rd = 6 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 9 Nehru | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:18 | 1st = 9 Nehru 2nd = 8 Can He Be Beaten 3rd = 4 Golden Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Northern Gunna | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Northern Gunna 2nd = 5 What About Bob 3rd = 4 Paper Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Captivating Lady | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Captivating Lady 2nd = 2 Aubaine Bel 3rd = 7 Little Pin Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Wizards Wish | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:07 | 1st = 2 Wizards Wish 2nd = 1 Helmet Head 3rd = 6 Crafty Ian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 14 Vaayala | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:04 | 1st = 14 Vaayala 2nd = 2 High Voltage 3rd = 1 Cornelius OCeirin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Deliverthegoods | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Deliverthegoods 2nd = 5 Confider 3rd = 4 Emmas Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Craiglea Model | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Model 2nd = 7 Zerocity 3rd = 5 Radiant Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Delfina Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 Delfina Bale 2nd = 2 Dewana Blue Boy 3rd = 6 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Kato | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Kato 2nd = 2 Victa Tina 3rd = 4 Charles Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Alessandra | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:43 | 1st = 9 Alessandra 2nd = 3 Flash Mick 3rd = 2 Distillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Kilrush | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Kilrush 2nd = 8 So Manic 3rd = 5 Shredded Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Shinko Kai | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Shinko Kai 2nd = 6 Memphis Man 3rd = 9 Runaway Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Coquihalla | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:32 | 1st = 5 Coquihalla 2nd = 8 Victa Ralph 3rd = 1 Emmas A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 4 Firstwedance | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 Firstwedance 2nd = 5 Celebration 3rd = 8 Dee Dee Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Maricopa | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:23 | 1st = 2 Maricopa 2nd = 6 Craiglea Gal 3rd = 3 Mistablista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Prince Holyfield | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Prince Holyfield 2nd = 3 Giant Kaiser 3rd = 2 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Andrews Courage | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:12 | 1st = 7 Andrews Courage 2nd = 10 Camos Dolforce 3rd = 5 Captain Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Parnissius | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:08 | 1st = 6 Parnissius 2nd = 9 Samuse 3rd = 1 Five Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Battina Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:04 | 1st = 5 Battina Bale 2nd = 2 Hendo 3rd = 1 Smokey Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Pragmatist | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Pragmatist 2nd = 4 Endless Pleasure 3rd = 2 Kinther Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Peanut Gallery | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 12:57 | 1st = 6 Peanut Gallery 2nd = 2 Antoni Bale 3rd = 4 Turbo Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 San Pedro | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 San Pedro 2nd = 13 Flower Of Fashion 3rd = 2 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Houdini | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Houdini 2nd = 2 Why Not Happy 3rd = 3 Fay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Coco Miyake | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 12:37 | 1st = 4 Coco Miyake 2nd = 5 Gwynn Bale 3rd = 2 Crafty Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Excellent Talent | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Excellent Talent 2nd = 8 Kansas Tornado 3rd = 1 Mystery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 7 Desi Girl | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 12:20 | 1st = 7 Desi Girl 2nd = 6 Zedappeal 3rd = 8 Te Namu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Dizzy Di | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 12:17 | 1st = 8 Dizzy Di 2nd = 1 Jones Boy 3rd = 6 Bueller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Mystery Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 12:08 | 1st = 4 Mystery Diamond 2nd = 3 Rego Due 3rd = 1 White Hutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 Sharp Decision | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Sharp Decision 2nd = 10 Clarity 3rd = 7 Lizkee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 10 Crosslands | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 11:10 | 1st = 10 Crosslands 2nd = 8 Quickie 3rd = 5 Zamperini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 6 Shesalljazz | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 10:35 | 1st = 6 Shesalljazz 2nd = 3 Black n Blue 3rd = 5 Karla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Whispering Ling | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 1:12 | 1st = 4 Whispering Ling 2nd = 1 Paint It 3rd = 7 Cool Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Kylie Kan | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 0:57 | 1st = 7 Kylie Kan 2nd = 6 No Bootscooting 3rd = 10 Wheres Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Icy Lad | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 0:42 | 1st = 1 Icy Lad 2nd = 6 Rocket Regy 3rd = 4 Brat It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Devine Contender | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 0:27 | 1st = 4 Devine Contender 2nd = 1 Eucla Charlie 3rd = 5 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Mighty Moses | ||
Wed Jan 25 2012 0:05 | 1st = 1 Mighty Moses 2nd = 7 Eagle Chicky 3rd = 3 Jemidar Gundi |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000