Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Bobby Mac | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 23:57 | 1st = 8 Bobby Mac 2nd = 1 Bacca Sprite 3rd = 4 Kridon Hellrazor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Nic Nat Magic | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 23:57 | 1st = 2 Nic Nat Magic 2nd = 8 Bobby Mac 3rd = 3 Anti Corrosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Our Petite Byrd | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 23:50 | 1st = 1 Our Petite Byrd 2nd = 11 Thirtytwo Volts 3rd = 9 Bankers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Cool Azz Shiraz | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 23:37 | 1st = 4 Cool Azz Shiraz 2nd = 2 Rap About 3rd = 6 Sergeant Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Black Rak | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 23:25 | 1st = 2 Black Rak 2nd = 5 Livelong And Prosper 3rd = 6 Bettor Not Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Gloria Glad | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 23:12 | 1st = 1 Gloria Glad 2nd = 2 Wild Fancy 3rd = 3 Sammy Sultana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 23:00 | 1st = 2 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 4 Celtic Crusader 3rd = 9 Perfect Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Lektra Radiant | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:58 | 1st = 3 Lektra Radiant 2nd = 2 Lektra Grey 3rd = 5 Vox Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 True To You | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:54 | 1st = 8 True To You 2nd = 4 Twinkle Dooley 3rd = 6 Audacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Sharon Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:53 | 1st = 8 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 7 Happy Flame 3rd = 1 Flaming Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Only Debree | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:50 | 1st = 4 Only Debree 2nd = 1 No Emotion 3rd = 8 Jack Oriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Wats Foxy | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:46 | 1st = 6 Wats Foxy 2nd = 5 Triffitt Bale 3rd = 7 Short Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Born Ali | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:38 | 1st = 2 Born Ali 2nd = 4 Laura Allen 3rd = 6 Jackie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Lay Down Teddy | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:34 | 1st = 2 Lay Down Teddy 2nd = 4 Quiet Achiever 3rd = 5 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Kalden Legenda | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:32 | 1st = 5 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 8 St Hugo 3rd = 4 Shes Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Blackalls Boss | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 4 Jennifer Ellen 3rd = 7 Paua Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Pride Of Stealth | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:26 | 1st = 6 Pride Of Stealth 2nd = 1 Azz Always 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Outofgas | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:25 | 1st = 6 Outofgas 2nd = 2 Soho Highroller 3rd = 12 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 8 Northview Cardle | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:17 | 1st = 8 Northview Cardle 2nd = 3 Miss Abstract 3rd = 1 Theirishinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Anathema | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:14 | 1st = 6 Anathema 2nd = 1 Sweet Millions 3rd = 7 Eldis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 In Spades | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:11 | 1st = 7 In Spades 2nd = 3 Alex The Great 3rd = 1 Tweed Bah Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 War Time | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 War Time 2nd = 6 Dynamik Thor 3rd = 5 Flying Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Custodian | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Custodian 2nd = 7 Terry Tibbs 3rd = 1 Emerald Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Cousin Callum | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Cousin Callum 2nd = 4 Jet Blast 3rd = 8 Fonsie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Rhondas Idol | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Rhondas Idol 2nd = 12 My Turn My Turn 3rd = 4 Toscano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Miss Mozoltov | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Mozoltov 2nd = 7 Langi Bale 3rd = 1 Oh So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Arvee Franco | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Arvee Franco 2nd = 6 Su Adda Su 3rd = 2 Preordained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Smart Babe | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:52 | 1st = 5 Smart Babe 2nd = 1 Prince Elite 3rd = 2 Craigie Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Dollstan Five | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:51 | 1st = 1 Dollstan Five 2nd = 5 Miras House 3rd = 2 Gizmo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Franco Talon | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:47 | 1st = 5 Franco Talon 2nd = 7 Present For Pa 3rd = 1 Stress Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Rewind | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:44 | 1st = 4 Rewind 2nd = 1 Kevin Bale 3rd = 2 Franklin Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:41 | 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:41 | 1st = 8 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 7 Discriminate 3rd = 6 Mighty Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Easton Bale | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Easton Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Dion 3rd = 8 Roy Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Liva Las Vegas | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:34 | 1st = 6 Liva Las Vegas 2nd = 8 Livy Lucy 3rd = 4 Cool Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Lively Operative | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Lively Operative 2nd = 7 My Temudjin 3rd = 10 Incoming Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Master Brutus | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Master Brutus 2nd = 1 Never Tell 3rd = 5 Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Burnt Fuse | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 5 Captain Cosmic 3rd = 3 Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Dance Band | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:24 | 1st = 2 Dance Band 2nd = 6 Ohoka Dakota 3rd = 10 Kentucky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 Fire Tyson 2nd = 1 Rocket To Excel 3rd = 7 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Gypsy Babe | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:17 | 1st = 9 Gypsy Babe 2nd = 5 Shootforthestarzzz 3rd = 1 Western Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Purcell Bale | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:11 | 1st = 3 Purcell Bale 2nd = 2 Oenjay Dancer 3rd = 6 Cintiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 3 Bogie King 3rd = 8 Ozo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Under Threat | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:05 | 1st = 7 Under Threat 2nd = 1 Veyron Bale 3rd = 5 Rob Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Gluteus Major | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Gluteus Major 2nd = 3 Jingling Silver 3rd = 1 Slancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 6 Victa Sam 3rd = 4 Avrom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Return To Texas | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:54 | 1st = 9 Return To Texas 2nd = 7 Miss Azooma 3rd = 6 Dial A Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Flying Sienna | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Flying Sienna 2nd = 6 Ferrari Bale 3rd = 5 Zipping Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Munroe | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Munroe 2nd = 7 Marty Bee 3rd = 1 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Seek Shelter | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:45 | 1st = 6 Seek Shelter 2nd = 1 Go Wild Desire 3rd = 4 Gee Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Walk Hard | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Walk Hard 2nd = 4 Grigorieva Bale 3rd = 2 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Glad Man | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:39 | 1st = 4 Glad Man 2nd = 8 Premier Bill 3rd = 1 You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Fearless Leader | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:32 | 1st = 7 Fearless Leader 2nd = 12 One More Smile 3rd = 9 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 7 Xylia Allen 3rd = 4 Orthia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 2 Delta Jane | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Delta Jane 2nd = 10 Tottenham Hots 3rd = 5 Hussonoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Spirited Flame | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Spirited Flame 2nd = 8 Stolen Lollies 3rd = 3 Harry Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Maverick Tiger | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:21 | 1st = 4 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 8 Nitro Cee 3rd = 3 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Western Spirit | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:16 | 1st = 5 Western Spirit 2nd = 1 Just Ponder 3rd = 4 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Captains Mount | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:14 | 1st = 8 Captains Mount 2nd = 7 At This Moment 3rd = 2 Lektra Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Lilly Lane | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Lilly Lane 2nd = 3 Gotta Be Fancy 3rd = 8 Gunda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Free Man Thunder | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Free Man Thunder 2nd = 3 Cool Trick 3rd = 7 Kelly Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Onetolove | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Onetolove 2nd = 6 Lavish Art 3rd = 9 Chain Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Dark Warrior | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:59 | 1st = 1 Dark Warrior 2nd = 8 Proven Maddy 3rd = 2 Left Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Eurig Bale | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Eurig Bale 2nd = 8 Avid Tyson 3rd = 6 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Tudor Royal | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Tudor Royal 2nd = 6 Palmdale 3rd = 9 Mcqueen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Usane Flash | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Usane Flash 2nd = 9 Western Destroyer 3rd = 8 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Born On Lava | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:43 | 1st = 3 Born On Lava 2nd = 1 Vesnas Express 3rd = 7 Lektra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Luna Eclipse | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Luna Eclipse 2nd = 8 Bakaara 3rd = 3 Raucous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Frytson | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:37 | 1st = 8 Frytson 2nd = 4 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 7 Tic Tac Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Triathlon Queen | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:34 | 1st = 8 Triathlon Queen 2nd = 1 Bob Bale 3rd = 5 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Tallulah Bay | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Tallulah Bay 2nd = 9 Majorly Foxy Styx 3rd = 11 Artista Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Boris Fields | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Boris Fields 2nd = 7 Suron Undercover 3rd = 8 Lektra Ottens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 4 Oscar Lane 3rd = 5 My Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Rubin Sky | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 Rubin Sky 2nd = 4 Another Lyrical 3rd = 1 China Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Morabito | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Morabito 2nd = 3 Affordable 3rd = 8 King Ashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Dungey Bale | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Dungey Bale 2nd = 6 Miss Jamaica 3rd = 2 Butterworth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Fat Prophet | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 Fat Prophet 2nd = 7 Gliding Charm 3rd = 1 Sobek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Chief Tyson | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Chief Tyson 2nd = 4 Snappers Mate 3rd = 1 Our Selynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Hawkwood | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Hawkwood 2nd = 4 Worktorule 3rd = 10 Rainless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Im Yasi Trick | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:56 | 1st = 1 Im Yasi Trick 2nd = 7 Rangas Rock 3rd = 6 Orara Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Uweehumma | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Uweehumma 2nd = 6 Bobbi Grace 3rd = 8 Dominique Prieur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Post Code | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Post Code 2nd = 7 Teddy Max 3rd = 3 Carn Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 7 Hair Cut | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Hair Cut 2nd = 3 Hel Cool 3rd = 10 Vermeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Winstone P | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:37 | 1st = 5 Winstone P 2nd = 7 Herbies Dream 3rd = 2 Oursjean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Noble Star | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Noble Star 2nd = 1 Hipster Keenie 3rd = 6 Transquip Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Im George W | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:28 | 1st = 8 Im George W 2nd = 5 Phils Grinning 3rd = 10 Travelnfirstclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Cloony | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:24 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Cloony 2nd = 8 Lively Major 3rd = 3 Riverdale Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Outrageous Fortune | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 Outrageous Fortune 2nd = 9 Mcardles Chance 3rd = 4 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Iona Star | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Iona Star 2nd = 1 Elite Integrity 3rd = 4 Tranquil Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Magna | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:12 | 1st = 2 Magna 2nd = 7 Suu Kyi 3rd = 6 Veras Twilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Tulhurst Sky | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Tulhurst Sky 2nd = 10 Passadena 3rd = 12 Western Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Light That Smile | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Light That Smile 2nd = 3 Managing Director 3rd = 8 The Purple Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Paper Chaser | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Paper Chaser 2nd = 6 Bo Houdini 3rd = 2 Vintner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Warragai Boy | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 Warragai Boy 2nd = 5 Miss Lion Heart 3rd = 8 Tranquil Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Losta Armbro | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 Losta Armbro 2nd = 4 Roger Khan 3rd = 3 More Milk Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Prospector Bob | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:48 | 1st = 9 Prospector Bob 2nd = 3 Break Of Dawn 3rd = 2 Wonder Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Double Line | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Double Line 2nd = 4 Sounds Like Us 3rd = 1 Tom Bola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Wicked Magic | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Wicked Magic 2nd = 2 Smokin Gonzales 3rd = 5 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 13 Osaka Sun | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:40 | 1st = 13 Osaka Sun 2nd = 2 Crown Of Reason 3rd = 12 Fanfara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Hot Bonus | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Hot Bonus 2nd = 2 Noir Lee 3rd = 3 Orara Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Bornato | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:35 | 1st = 8 Bornato 2nd = 4 Thrilling Boss 3rd = 1 Benny Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 12 Guapo Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:32 | 1st = 12 Guapo Bromac 2nd = 8 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 1 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Light The Scene | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Light The Scene 2nd = 6 Cranky Dancer 3rd = 11 Kikis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Ali The Great | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Ali The Great 2nd = 5 Our Danny Boy 3rd = 6 Chloes Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:20 | 2nd = 2 Jazz King 3rd = 3 Lenguita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Good Hest | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Good Hest 2nd = 5 Evander D Go 3rd = 6 Franco Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Pepi Katona | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:17 | 1st = 4 Pepi Katona 2nd = 6 Independence 3rd = 8 Velocity Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 5 Mataatua | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:13 | 1st = 5 Mataatua 2nd = 3 Gold Moet 3rd = 10 Sunseka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Broken Spoke | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:12 | 1st = 10 Broken Spoke 2nd = 5 Luminous Energy 3rd = 1 Tinkers Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Castaway | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Castaway 2nd = 7 Velonmaara 3rd = 9 Wooden Eye Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Mack | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 2 Thrilling Havoc 3rd = 4 Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Iron Brian | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 Iron Brian 2nd = 5 Bamboo Blonde 3rd = 1 What An Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Rapauric | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Rapauric 2nd = 4 Lacademie De Joie 3rd = 3 Triple Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Bligh Street | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Bligh Street 2nd = 8 Orara George 3rd = 5 Trick Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Ucanifuwant | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Ucanifuwant 2nd = 2 Living Memory 3rd = 8 Dream Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Cee Uin L A | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:52 | 1st = 10 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 2 Bert Sivad 3rd = 1 Ultimate Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 10 Northern Affair | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:48 | 1st = 10 Northern Affair 2nd = 9 Miss Motown 3rd = 3 Kojarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Thrilling Vegas | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Vegas 2nd = 2 Hustler 3rd = 4 Jetsun Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Miss Rookie | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:44 | 1st = 10 Miss Rookie 2nd = 2 Just A Kiddo 3rd = 8 Skye Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 3 Dartook | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Dartook 2nd = 9 Scotchontherocks 3rd = 8 Baremin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Bungiton | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:37 | 1st = 8 Bungiton 2nd = 7 Wytelash 3rd = 1 Porcupine Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 6 Shesalljazz | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:36 | 1st = 6 Shesalljazz 2nd = 2 Reuben Thorn 3rd = 5 Sans Souci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Cold Kentucky Rain | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Cold Kentucky Rain 2nd = 9 Rampage Jackson 3rd = 11 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Cosmic Affair | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:31 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Affair 2nd = 8 Notorious Boy 3rd = 7 Slick Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Isis Devil | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 Isis Devil 2nd = 7 Coal Command 3rd = 4 Rishona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Betty Golightly | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Betty Golightly 2nd = 3 Chanelle Bromac 3rd = 10 Curve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Ditzy Lea | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Ditzy Lea 2nd = 8 Ballintine 3rd = 7 Boston George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Canny Ballad | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Canny Ballad 2nd = 5 Liberals Knight 3rd = 1 Billybougg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Snippys Silky | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Snippys Silky 2nd = 6 Tranquil Mitzy 3rd = 5 Allegro Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Living The Dream | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Living The Dream 2nd = 1 Rumball And Ice 3rd = 2 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Machas Royce | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:12 | 1st = 10 Machas Royce 2nd = 8 Absolute Bliss 3rd = 5 Bully Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Betrayer | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:11 | 1st = 6 Betrayer 2nd = 3 Rockstar Ben 3rd = 8 Damaged Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Golden Friars | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:08 | 1st = 5 Golden Friars 2nd = 4 Ballistic Miss 3rd = 2 Mexican Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 3 Deliciano | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Deliciano 2nd = 9 Moneyforjam 3rd = 6 Pheasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Tysons Champ | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Tysons Champ 2nd = 2 Hey Rex 3rd = 5 Kennington Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 2 Adios Muchachos | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Adios Muchachos 2nd = 8 Lifetime 3rd = 7 Lionpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Galileo Beach | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:57 | 1st = 6 Galileo Beach 2nd = 3 Consolidator 3rd = 1 Pretty Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Astral Traveller | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Astral Traveller 2nd = 11 Trick Star 3rd = 13 Tart N Tights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Never A Frown | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Never A Frown 2nd = 5 Libbiemack 3rd = 8 Silver Heartland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Im Someone | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:51 | 1st = 5 Im Someone 2nd = 8 Split Dividend 3rd = 7 Halls Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 9 Playtime | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:48 | 1st = 9 Playtime 2nd = 8 Arrested For Speed 3rd = 2 Harvzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Piggy Back | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Piggy Back 2nd = 2 Summer Spice 3rd = 3 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Jacks Teddy | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:44 | 1st = 6 Jacks Teddy 2nd = 2 Jack Burst 3rd = 3 Takabees Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Jayko | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Jayko 2nd = 1 Pillow Talk 3rd = 8 Values |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Babyitsu | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Babyitsu 2nd = 1 Olgoldnblack 3rd = 8 The Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Tranquil Zac | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:32 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Zac 2nd = 7 Incandescent 3rd = 2 Orara Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 5 Slippery Mistake | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Slippery Mistake 2nd = 4 Kuwait 3rd = 10 Rise And Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Hot Connections | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:27 | 1st = 6 Hot Connections 2nd = 5 Challis Run 3rd = 10 Carribean Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 3 The Tyrant | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 The Tyrant 2nd = 2 Revel In Glory 3rd = 1 Dalkeith Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Thrilling Brat | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:18 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 2 Mr Chino 3rd = 5 Knocka Knows All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Leveltwo | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Leveltwo 2nd = 7 Torida El 3rd = 6 Aniromar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Dumuzi | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Dumuzi 2nd = 3 Moicheia 3rd = 2 Mossetarsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 9 Bindi Waves | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:08 | 1st = 9 Bindi Waves 2nd = 8 Breezing Shiraz 3rd = 3 Flame Of Poverty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Hittite Warrior | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Hittite Warrior 2nd = 3 Akamas 3rd = 14 I Got You Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Corby | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Corby 2nd = 1 Buttony Boy 3rd = 2 Take The Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Im Kacee Jane | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Im Kacee Jane 2nd = 9 Sonic Terror 3rd = 8 Political Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 12 Wild Dynamite | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:53 | 1st = 12 Wild Dynamite 2nd = 1 Pinocchio Boy 3rd = 10 Fast Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Black Mountain | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Black Mountain 2nd = 5 Bandito 3rd = 1 Bank Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 9 Set Again | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Set Again 2nd = 2 Boho 3rd = 12 Rasteira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Tata Safari | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:41 | 1st = 3 Tata Safari 2nd = 6 Deb Bale 3rd = 2 Jetsun Coal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Dead Mans Hand | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:39 | 1st = 9 Dead Mans Hand 2nd = 3 Hezabigfella 3rd = 7 Spencer Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Cannyclimb | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Cannyclimb 2nd = 6 Doyadeal 3rd = 2 Craiglea Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Frosty Fang | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:32 | 1st = 5 Frosty Fang 2nd = 8 Daintree Jade 3rd = 1 Gypsy Doone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Splash Out | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:28 | 1st = 1 Splash Out 2nd = 4 Mr Hurley 3rd = 3 Eight Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Now Picture This | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:22 | 1st = 10 Now Picture This 2nd = 7 Borrowedmoney 3rd = 9 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 3 He Sure Is | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:18 | 1st = 3 He Sure Is 2nd = 2 Basildon Bond 3rd = 8 Virginia Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Brindle Stagger | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Brindle Stagger 2nd = 4 Blowfly Jo 3rd = 8 Lozzy Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 Recriminate | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Recriminate 2nd = 6 Drive 3rd = 1 Capodichino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Galilee | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:04 | 1st = 10 Galilee 2nd = 6 Major Riverleigh 3rd = 4 Chloe Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Killer Wasp | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Killer Wasp 2nd = 6 Street Circuit 3rd = 8 Davanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Bettor Arden | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:58 | 1st = 2 Bettor Arden 2nd = 3 Alta Panache 3rd = 4 Cinders And Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Black Amazon | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:57 | 1st = 7 Black Amazon 2nd = 3 Pale Shadow 3rd = 2 Burnsys Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 Matignon | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:53 | 1st = 9 Matignon 2nd = 3 Di Monza 3rd = 4 Shady Favour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 3 Survived | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 Survived 2nd = 7 Racquetor 3rd = 2 Kodema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Lil Miss Tenby | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Lil Miss Tenby 2nd = 8 Hillbilly Direct 3rd = 3 Power Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 14 Nat | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:35 | 1st = 14 Nat 2nd = 13 Miromiro 3rd = 10 Glenaroua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Firemans Escort | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:33 | 1st = 2 Firemans Escort 2nd = 1 Persian Oil 3rd = 4 Vitalize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Eye Spy Lombo | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:29 | 1st = 8 Eye Spy Lombo 2nd = 6 Sanadik 3rd = 7 Zardevel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 On The Razzle | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 On The Razzle 2nd = 3 Dougie Maguire 3rd = 8 Latte Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Smurfs Lucylou | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:22 | 1st = 5 Smurfs Lucylou 2nd = 7 Golden Reactor 3rd = 1 Teenas Socket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 King Of The Forest | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:18 | 1st = 3 King Of The Forest 2nd = 2 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 5 Zastabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 No Undies Sundy | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 4 Homebush Iris 3rd = 7 Magic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 2 Eastward | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:08 | 1st = 2 Eastward 2nd = 8 Genus 3rd = 10 Saltatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Chapardeur | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Chapardeur 2nd = 8 Big Bad Rough 3rd = 2 Flying Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 2 Chosen Son | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Chosen Son 2nd = 7 Chilli Beach 3rd = 3 Twin Spires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Platinum Roulette | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Platinum Roulette 2nd = 8 Dionysus 3rd = 3 Scandal Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Etched in Stone | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 12:49 | 1st = 8 Etched in Stone 2nd = 6 Enflame 3rd = 5 Sorry Vanderford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Wonnie Wonder | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 12:32 | 1st = 4 Wonnie Wonder 2nd = 7 Brooklyn Hope 3rd = 2 Parole To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Halston Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 12:25 | 1st = 5 Halston Bromac 2nd = 7 Imracn 3rd = 8 Bazzas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 See To Believe | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 12:13 | 1st = 2 See To Believe 2nd = 7 Know Attention 3rd = 3 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Prime Legal | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Prime Legal 2nd = 4 Berbizier 3rd = 5 Flyin Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Wandy Hallee | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 11:54 | 1st = 4 Wandy Hallee 2nd = 6 Pearls Boy 3rd = 3 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Opawa Midnight | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 11:37 | 1st = 6 Opawa Midnight 2nd = 3 Mixed Grill 3rd = 8 Sretror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Shardons Operator | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Shardons Operator 2nd = 2 Estilo 3rd = 5 Sierra Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Hot Mango | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 11:18 | 1st = 3 Hot Mango 2nd = 7 Know Advantage 3rd = 8 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Shardons Pearl | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 11:05 | 1st = 3 Shardons Pearl 2nd = 5 B B s Magic 3rd = 2 Chanel Madamoiselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Runway Queen | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 10:59 | 1st = 1 Runway Queen 2nd = 4 Fulla Torque 3rd = 2 Tie My Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Matti Oah | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 10:42 | 1st = 1 Matti Oah 2nd = 8 Radiator Springs 3rd = 4 Starburst Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Jaccka Creek | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 10:35 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Creek 2nd = 1 Desert Storm 3rd = 2 Miss Middleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Out By Five | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 10:23 | 1st = 7 Out By Five 2nd = 9 Bigtime Yahoo 3rd = 2 Wandy Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Avert | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 10:03 | 1st = 3 Avert 2nd = 8 Mr Whippy 3rd = 1 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Coolabar Babe | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Coolabar Babe 2nd = 3 Trusting 3rd = 4 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Left Lane Ends | ||
Thu Dec 13 2012 0:12 | 1st = 1 Left Lane Ends 2nd = 4 Rockin Song 3rd = 3 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Dollstan Charm | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 23:57 | 1st = 1 Dollstan Charm 2nd = 4 Hold On Maloo 3rd = 2 Unsqueezable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Brooks Doll | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 23:35 | 1st = 3 Brooks Doll 2nd = 10 Chucka Keeping 3rd = 1 Lovey Dovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Rumbling Bullet | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 23:17 | 1st = 4 Rumbling Bullet 2nd = 7 Vidalia 3rd = 8 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Denmar Noisy | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 22:57 | 1st = 5 Denmar Noisy 2nd = 3 Bobby Mac 3rd = 6 Black Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Blue Eyed Son | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Blue Eyed Son 2nd = 8 Kurokami 3rd = 4 One More Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Bekindtous Adda | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Bekindtous Adda 2nd = 10 Skyline Trail 3rd = 5 Northern Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Sergeant Santa | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Sergeant Santa 2nd = 6 Belfast Kathy 3rd = 2 Earn To Berth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Squizzy Bentley | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Squizzy Bentley 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Noah 3rd = 2 Dual Skinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Early Return | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 22:27 | 1st = 3 Early Return 2nd = 7 Dyna Jezabel 3rd = 2 Coopers Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Mini Coop | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Mini Coop 2nd = 3 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 8 Six Brothers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Senator Whitby | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Senator Whitby 2nd = 4 Hilo Rex 3rd = 10 Bettor Not Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Rhonda Wishes | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Rhonda Wishes 2nd = 2 Fantasy Boots 3rd = 8 Mingela Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Apparently So | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 22:09 | 1st = 4 Apparently So 2nd = 3 Terry Bale 3rd = 1 Miss Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Big Bad Chopper | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Big Bad Chopper 2nd = 4 Ungavable 3rd = 1 Lansdowne Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Joe Hanley | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:57 | 1st = 7 Joe Hanley 2nd = 1 Always Shone 3rd = 4 Ruby Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Dancing Lass | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:53 | 1st = 4 Dancing Lass 2nd = 5 Toxic Chick 3rd = 7 Major Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Fremont Street | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Fremont Street 2nd = 3 Cocky Boy 3rd = 8 Lektra Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Multibet | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:45 | 1st = 3 Multibet 2nd = 5 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 6 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Lyns Flash | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 Lyns Flash 2nd = 5 Crimea Tear 3rd = 6 Tranquil Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Elite Flame | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:39 | 1st = 6 Elite Flame 2nd = 1 Wheres Coopsta 3rd = 3 Gazmick Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Shamrocks Son | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Shamrocks Son 2nd = 2 Perfect Six 3rd = 7 Five On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 Dont Be Silly Mia | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Dont Be Silly Mia 2nd = 4 Torque Artraction 3rd = 7 Myrniong Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Ellie Bale | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:27 | 1st = 3 Ellie Bale 2nd = 8 Cheeky Geeky 3rd = 6 Karingal Tote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Pepi Katona | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:23 | 1st = 8 Pepi Katona 2nd = 3 Short Wally 3rd = 1 Miss Clowntown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Magic Mates | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Magic Mates 2nd = 4 Hes Kainane 3rd = 2 Nuclear Sub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Rockyourbaby | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:15 | 1st = 10 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 2 Reuben Brogden 3rd = 1 Mein Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Blue Radler | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:12 | 1st = 8 Blue Radler 2nd = 4 Man Up 3rd = 9 Horace Slughorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Arvos Vixen | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:09 | 1st = 5 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 8 Blue Flute 3rd = 6 Newfire Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Heavy Weight | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Heavy Weight 2nd = 8 Rumble Magic 3rd = 6 Little Down Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 11 Additallup | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Additallup 2nd = 10 Sotiris 3rd = 2 Hunzarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 7 Trent Mate 3rd = 2 Ibrox Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Heres To You | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Heres To You 2nd = 7 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 2 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Ethel Bale | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Ethel Bale 2nd = 4 Rubys Lucky 3rd = 3 No More Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Commended | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Commended 2nd = 1 Lorian Silver 3rd = 5 Dial A Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Limko Dryva | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:42 | 1st = 4 Limko Dryva 2nd = 3 Just The Phantom 3rd = 10 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Blossom Dior | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Blossom Dior 2nd = 8 Bit Treated 3rd = 2 Bella Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Curly Mac 2nd = 6 Georgee Go Wing 3rd = 1 Minor Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 5 Mosquito Flyer | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Mosquito Flyer 2nd = 7 He Did It Again 3rd = 6 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Gula Bale | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Gula Bale 2nd = 7 Eurico Bale 3rd = 4 Mr. Rumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Gee Norman | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:23 | 1st = 7 Gee Norman 2nd = 5 Beau Ryan 3rd = 1 Zambezi Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Splash About | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Splash About 2nd = 1 Shy Dasha 3rd = 4 Woolgoolga Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 That Is Correct | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 That Is Correct 2nd = 2 California Dreams 3rd = 8 Adda Tak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Its A Knockout | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 Its A Knockout 2nd = 4 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 7 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Busby Babe | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:09 | 1st = 8 Busby Babe 2nd = 7 Pacey Gracie 3rd = 3 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Satan Saddle | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Satan Saddle 2nd = 2 Junior Phantom 3rd = 1 Layback Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Barkers Hall | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Barkers Hall 2nd = 1 Macy Lila 3rd = 8 Panorose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Terra Rising | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:57 | 1st = 1 Terra Rising 2nd = 5 Aussie Opal 3rd = 10 Take The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Jones | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:53 | 1st = 7 Jones 2nd = 2 Gina Bentley 3rd = 5 Drake Equation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Caitie Cam | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Caitie Cam 2nd = 5 Rockin Rox 3rd = 1 Flying Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Elusive Courage | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Elusive Courage 2nd = 9 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 6 Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Bit American | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:42 | 1st = 3 Bit American 2nd = 4 Top Uno 3rd = 8 Tarks Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Pretty Perfect | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:39 | 1st = 4 Pretty Perfect 2nd = 7 Lagoon Piccolo 3rd = 5 Bugatti Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 9 Shes Our Caviar | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:35 | 1st = 9 Shes Our Caviar 2nd = 5 First Blood 3rd = 1 Arogon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 4 Ruby My Love | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Ruby My Love 2nd = 7 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 9 Tellmelucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Davis | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:27 | 1st = 8 Davis 2nd = 1 Laetita 3rd = 6 Mr Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Frostys House | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:23 | 1st = 5 Frostys House 2nd = 8 Ice Caviar 3rd = 7 Larry Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Ikkina | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Ikkina 2nd = 4 Rippin Cip 3rd = 3 Master Trickett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Talk About Mach | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Talk About Mach 2nd = 5 Mene Jaccka 3rd = 3 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Buffys Boy | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Buffys Boy 2nd = 6 Polkinghorne 3rd = 5 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Bees Lee | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Bees Lee 2nd = 4 Tubby Taylor 3rd = 5 Pale Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Pure Imagery | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Pure Imagery 2nd = 6 Hot Bonus 3rd = 8 Tranquil Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 2 Hezarama | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Hezarama 2nd = 8 Heza Maori 3rd = 7 Hezminenotyours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Thrope | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Thrope 2nd = 1 Simons Express 3rd = 2 Yes Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Our Shy Anne | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Our Shy Anne 2nd = 9 Dandy Design 3rd = 8 Typhoon Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 4 Bledisloe 3rd = 1 Cracking Courser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Ali the Great | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:48 | 1st = 7 Ali the Great 2nd = 4 Pedros Daisy 3rd = 2 Tait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Martinez | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:43 | 1st = 3 Martinez 2nd = 4 Alliance 3rd = 5 Kidarchie Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Marco Lyndan | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Marco Lyndan 2nd = 2 Faydon Force 3rd = 9 Sudoku Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Leo The Line | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:36 | 1st = 1 Leo The Line 2nd = 2 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 3 All Inn Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 9 Clintchell Lee | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:30 | 1st = 9 Clintchell Lee 2nd = 8 Rowillie 3rd = 11 Minti Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:26 | 2nd = 5 Surfer Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Believe In Speed | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:26 | 1st = 1 Believe In Speed 2nd = 2 Charmed Speed 3rd = 5 Surfer Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Muddys Arjayem | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:20 | 1st = 5 Muddys Arjayem 2nd = 6 Golden Grinder 3rd = 7 Girlsniteout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Raw Energy | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:16 | 1st = 3 Raw Energy 2nd = 8 Breathe Fear 3rd = 4 Brynne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Captain Clarrie | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 5 Velocity Melita 3rd = 6 Witch Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Renegade Master | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Renegade Master 2nd = 4 Kerry Orelly 3rd = 12 Beetee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Arizona Dozer | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 4 Cailyn Bale 3rd = 8 King Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Fernleigh Renegade | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Fernleigh Renegade 2nd = 10 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 3 Henrik Zetterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Repeat The Deeds | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:54 | 1st = 3 Repeat The Deeds 2nd = 2 Dancing Sprite 3rd = 4 Sienna Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Nothing Goes | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Nothing Goes 2nd = 2 Webster 3rd = 8 Premier Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Golden Portrait | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Golden Portrait 2nd = 2 Rattus Conatus 3rd = 6 Panecillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Shelly Shelby | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 5 Samantha Dee 3rd = 7 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Horace Foxley | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Horace Foxley 2nd = 4 So You Think 3rd = 8 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Bit Of Shiraz | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:34 | 1st = 4 Bit Of Shiraz 2nd = 7 Chilled Lucy 3rd = 3 Dragons Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Master Macrea | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Master Macrea 2nd = 3 Fire To Fear 3rd = 5 Arctic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 8 Kiss This | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 Kiss This 2nd = 2 Essencenrestraint 3rd = 9 Under Blu Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Tinted Power | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Tinted Power 2nd = 6 Raisafus 3rd = 8 Overlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Crystal Icon | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Crystal Icon 2nd = 4 Dalkeith Dancer 3rd = 9 Questioning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Jan Jan | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Jan Jan 2nd = 9 Jerseylicious 3rd = 7 Blossom Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Watta Whisper | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:14 | 1st = 7 Watta Whisper 2nd = 5 Swift Callah 3rd = 2 Black Astro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Little Cracker | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Little Cracker 2nd = 4 Catch The Lilly 3rd = 5 Irinka Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Burt | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:08 | 1st = 8 Burt 2nd = 5 Strom The Rhythm 3rd = 3 Penors Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Kate Wonder | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 Kate Wonder 2nd = 1 Our Testa Talken 3rd = 3 Carlanna Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 5 Miss Mackillop | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Mackillop 2nd = 9 Courting Queen 3rd = 2 Everton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Platinum Art | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 Platinum Art 2nd = 8 Strike Power 3rd = 10 Junabee Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Bronze Venus | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 Bronze Venus 2nd = 2 Candy Spice 3rd = 3 Boy Boolomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Johns Pride | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Johns Pride 2nd = 8 Back Jack Tewin 3rd = 9 Extreme Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Lexical Ambiguity | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:48 | 1st = 2 Lexical Ambiguity 2nd = 5 Street Spirit 3rd = 4 Gods Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Why Not Lindsay | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Why Not Lindsay 2nd = 4 Magnetism 3rd = 3 Lektra Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Kasmaher | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Kasmaher 2nd = 3 Gold Bridian 3rd = 6 Spelldancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Dainty Banquet | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 1 Midori Siyan 3rd = 5 Miro Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Eternal Glory | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Eternal Glory 2nd = 1 Nicola Jaccka 3rd = 4 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Khaleesi | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Khaleesi 2nd = 1 Can You Tell 3rd = 4 Storm Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Smiling Star | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Smiling Star 2nd = 4 Poacher 3rd = 1 Jason Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Avadale | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:28 | 1st = 1 Avadale 2nd = 4 Outback Elsa 3rd = 3 Thunder Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Yoslene Bale | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Yoslene Bale 2nd = 6 Sofa So Good 3rd = 3 Totally Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 4 Tswana | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Tswana 2nd = 7 Mackerel Sky 3rd = 3 Jedak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Rosa Mach | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Rosa Mach 2nd = 9 Whatawannabe 3rd = 6 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Champ Kind | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:14 | 1st = 5 Champ Kind 2nd = 8 Highly Chosen 3rd = 4 Finnians Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Uno Hotshot | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Uno Hotshot 2nd = 8 Nitro Blonde 3rd = 6 Gold Dust Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 11 Lauries Love | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:08 | 1st = 11 Lauries Love 2nd = 6 Mr Shuffles 3rd = 2 Eazy Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Allen Makoto | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Allen Makoto 2nd = 4 Flaming Rocky 3rd = 7 Whipstick Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Freshwater Storm | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Freshwater Storm 2nd = 4 Very Suave 3rd = 2 Mercury Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Living Lord | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:55 | 1st = 9 Living Lord 2nd = 5 Educated Lady 3rd = 4 Bien Hoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 12 Master Lavros | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:55 | 1st = 12 Master Lavros 2nd = 13 Pretty Sunday 3rd = 9 Yankee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Heavy Duty Pa | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:53 | 1st = 7 Heavy Duty Pa 2nd = 1 Joan Bale 3rd = 5 Pragmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Magic Moves | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Magic Moves 2nd = 7 Typhoon Banquet 3rd = 6 Incumbent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Touch Of Elegance | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Touch Of Elegance 2nd = 2 Collestrada 3rd = 1 Savage Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Bastille Border | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Bastille Border 2nd = 8 To Be Trew 3rd = 2 Jay Dee Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 11 Michelle Magic | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:43 | 1st = 11 Michelle Magic 2nd = 7 Wolfgangs Boy 3rd = 2 Miss Alignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:38 | 1st = 3 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 6 Eye For A Deal 3rd = 5 Chevals Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:36 | 1st = 8 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 6 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 4 Belle De Heart | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 Belle De Heart 2nd = 2 At Twilight 3rd = 8 Interruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 16 Park Princess | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:30 | 1st = 16 Park Princess 2nd = 10 La Duca 3rd = 9 Southern Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Tiny Tilly | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:29 | 1st = 2 Tiny Tilly 2nd = 1 Claire Delune 3rd = 7 Premier Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 You Name Me | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 You Name Me 2nd = 2 Krunch Bust 3rd = 4 Berry Milkyshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Motorised | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Motorised 2nd = 5 Set To Run 3rd = 1 Bel Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Sam Douglas | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Sam Douglas 2nd = 4 My Hayley Robyn 3rd = 8 Franco Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Terror To Love | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Terror To Love 2nd = 14 Highview Tommy 3rd = 5 Sushi Sushi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 5 Stack The Doe 3rd = 2 Big Things |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Rhythm n Rap | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:10 | 1st = 4 Rhythm n Rap 2nd = 3 Pink n Blue 3rd = 6 Your Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Ariek Pirate | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:09 | 1st = 8 Ariek Pirate 2nd = 6 Hey Porter 3rd = 5 Kuro Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Lucky Day | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 Lucky Day 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Kade 3rd = 6 Cosmic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 6 Raw Storm | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Raw Storm 2nd = 4 Right Vintage 3rd = 3 Rhens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Swift Stride | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:58 | 1st = 4 Swift Stride 2nd = 3 Im El Magic 3rd = 1 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Cacia Bale | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:56 | 1st = 4 Cacia Bale 2nd = 3 Jive Bunny 3rd = 2 Wot Price Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 5 Jamies Star | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Jamies Star 2nd = 11 Report 3rd = 10 Mollymook Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Rewind | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Rewind 2nd = 1 Ready to Rock 3rd = 3 Pendle Beri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 12 California | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:47 | 1st = 12 California 2nd = 10 Coastal Express 3rd = 7 Jakob Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Onamissionfromgod | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Onamissionfromgod 2nd = 6 Warwarick 3rd = 4 Strategic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Stock Taker | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:44 | 1st = 8 Stock Taker 2nd = 7 Bit Black 3rd = 1 Callah Reach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Lookbutdonttouch | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Lookbutdonttouch 2nd = 4 Johnny Diamond 3rd = 5 Areyoutalkingtome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Miss Avocet | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:38 | 1st = 3 Miss Avocet 2nd = 9 Hajna Allen 3rd = 4 Nicholas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Mazuka | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Mazuka 2nd = 3 Four Iron 3rd = 5 Breakers Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Christen Me | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Christen Me 2nd = 14 Buy Chevron Direct 3rd = 8 Statesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Cruising Bond | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:32 | 1st = 6 Cruising Bond 2nd = 8 Technology 3rd = 7 Frytson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 3 La Disco | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:28 | 1st = 3 La Disco 2nd = 2 Mount Annan 3rd = 6 Annonay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Lively Hero | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:23 | 1st = 5 Lively Hero 2nd = 4 Christensen 3rd = 9 Talk Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Belalie Boy | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:21 | 1st = 1 Belalie Boy 2nd = 2 Hearts of Fire 3rd = 3 Frank Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 5 Rockaway Star | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:17 | 1st = 5 Rockaway Star 2nd = 6 Spanish Shoes 3rd = 3 Gypsy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Muckle Flugga | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Muckle Flugga 2nd = 8 Mega Spike 3rd = 3 Willy Wag Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Havana Skye | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:10 | 1st = 9 Havana Skye 2nd = 4 Mucho Caliente 3rd = 5 Skyrockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 8 Desi Girl | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Desi Girl 2nd = 1 He Kin Talk 3rd = 3 Firekeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 A Loan Again | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 A Loan Again 2nd = 6 Heza Control Freak 3rd = 2 Carla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Uno Oscar | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 14:03 | 1st = 4 Uno Oscar 2nd = 1 Tricky Pam 3rd = 2 Uncle Krang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Sing The Song | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:57 | 1st = 6 Sing The Song 2nd = 3 Locknane Rose 3rd = 7 Kellies Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 14 All Star Man | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:55 | 1st = 14 All Star Man 2nd = 10 Highview Teejay 3rd = 7 Chechnya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 9 Only Roses | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:53 | 1st = 9 Only Roses 2nd = 3 Geoffro Dean 3rd = 5 Showtime Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Summerline | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:48 | 1st = 4 Summerline 2nd = 3 Capitol Drive 3rd = 1 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Dyna Dudley | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:46 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dudley 2nd = 3 Blaze Mcbain 3rd = 4 Sneaky Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 3 Rich Tycoon | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:42 | 1st = 3 Rich Tycoon 2nd = 9 Saharamar 3rd = 5 Marvellous Snookey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Stylish Abbey | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:39 | 1st = 7 Stylish Abbey 2nd = 5 Fyllbirt 3rd = 8 Norwest Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Palliser | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Palliser 2nd = 3 Secret Mojo 3rd = 9 Pinpoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 3 Sitara | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Sitara 2nd = 5 Queen Of The Castle 3rd = 8 Eightlives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Sheer Illusion | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Sheer Illusion 2nd = 2 Charlie Bubbles 3rd = 5 Universal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Tricky Yoko | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:28 | 1st = 4 Tricky Yoko 2nd = 6 Pink Charm 3rd = 3 Kibble Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Chosen Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:22 | 1st = 9 Chosen Jewel 2nd = 1 Mr Snowflake 3rd = 6 Hi Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Franco Nelson | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Franco Nelson 2nd = 5 Arden Rooney 3rd = 14 Mista Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 1 Hidden Doubt | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:18 | 1st = 1 Hidden Doubt 2nd = 2 Mack The Knife 3rd = 7 Ginger Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Yasi Girl | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:11 | 1st = 8 Yasi Girl 2nd = 5 Hillview Faye 3rd = 6 Vapour Serge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Fanta Alert | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:09 | 1st = 5 Fanta Alert 2nd = 2 Santa Sloy 3rd = 1 Heza Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Charlie Nic | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:04 | 1st = 4 Charlie Nic 2nd = 1 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 7 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 4 Flemington | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Flemington 2nd = 6 Loose Change 3rd = 7 San Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Heart Reef | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Heart Reef 2nd = 7 Bathilda 3rd = 5 Rock Vantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Triathlon Queen | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Triathlon Queen 2nd = 1 Come On Carrumba 3rd = 6 Blue Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Shunt Appeal | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 12:52 | 1st = 3 Shunt Appeal 2nd = 6 Dyna Diego 3rd = 8 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 I Can Doosit | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 12:45 | 1st = 9 I Can Doosit 2nd = 10 Escapee 3rd = 6 The Fiery Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Molly Parton | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 12:34 | 1st = 4 Molly Parton 2nd = 2 Drive Five 3rd = 1 Shadow Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Casino | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 Casino 2nd = 2 Justa Charlie 3rd = 9 Paige Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Wandy Devil | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 12:17 | 1st = 3 Wandy Devil 2nd = 9 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 7 Smash Amego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Jivin Cullen | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 12:10 | 1st = 5 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 7 Ellmer Hanover 3rd = 9 Phantom Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Stirling Dann | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 11:59 | 1st = 5 Stirling Dann 2nd = 7 Grant A Wish 3rd = 2 Zoe Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 11 Mighty Matt | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 11:50 | 1st = 11 Mighty Matt 2nd = 6 Nena Greena 3rd = 5 Bella Vi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 False Step | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 11:42 | 1st = 6 False Step 2nd = 8 Bendalls Boy 3rd = 3 Opawa Niko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Easy On The Eye | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 11:35 | 1st = 5 Easy On The Eye 2nd = 14 Sleepy Tripp 3rd = 4 Mister Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Gotta Go Ace | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 11:25 | 1st = 5 Gotta Go Ace 2nd = 8 Secret Arnie 3rd = 1 Matulino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 All Good | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 11:15 | 1st = 4 All Good 2nd = 11 Bay Dancer 3rd = 8 Annieitiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 11:08 | 1st = 1 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 6 Wandy Paul 3rd = 8 Party Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Springbank Sam | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 11:00 | 1st = 3 Springbank Sam 2nd = 2 Uncas 3rd = 10 Beat The Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Indis Grace | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 10:51 | 1st = 2 Indis Grace 2nd = 6 Opulent 3rd = 1 Calm Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 9 Gemma Lass | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 10:42 | 1st = 9 Gemma Lass 2nd = 8 Mulan Queen 3rd = 1 Magic Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Opawa Steve | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 10:34 | 1st = 6 Opawa Steve 2nd = 2 Rubys Girl 3rd = 8 Wandy Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Mossdale Conner | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 10:25 | 1st = 7 Mossdale Conner 2nd = 6 Field Officer 3rd = 8 Condrieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Bam Bam | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 10:17 | 1st = 2 Bam Bam 2nd = 4 Marmalade Skies 3rd = 3 Hazzas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Archies Doll | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 10:00 | 1st = 2 Archies Doll 2nd = 7 Starburst Blanch 3rd = 9 Okuku Muppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Cobolco Bandito | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 0:27 | 1st = 4 Cobolco Bandito 2nd = 1 Lagoon Flyer 3rd = 3 Contessa Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Shae Flex | ||
Tue Nov 13 2012 0:07 | 1st = 1 Shae Flex 2nd = 4 Henley Hollow 3rd = 2 Midnight Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Lucys Rose | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 23:47 | 1st = 7 Lucys Rose 2nd = 6 Never Too Many 3rd = 1 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Kalden Vivace | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Kalden Vivace 2nd = 4 Shear Gundi 3rd = 9 La Gra Murr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 23:10 | 1st = 1 Hot Irish 2nd = 5 Mini Emily 3rd = 3 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Zipping Fred | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 23:02 | 1st = 1 Zipping Fred 2nd = 2 Victa Bale 3rd = 3 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Golden Photo | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:55 | 1st = 1 Golden Photo 2nd = 5 Tiroroa Idol 3rd = 4 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Super Earner | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Super Earner 2nd = 5 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 6 Our Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Gino Keeping | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:45 | 1st = 7 Gino Keeping 2nd = 2 Dark Flash 3rd = 8 Zipping Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Magic Billions | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Magic Billions 2nd = 3 Dark Chequer 3rd = 1 Heftress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Roxy Mac | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:32 | 1st = 3 Roxy Mac 2nd = 8 Barrique 3rd = 4 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Hens Party | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:27 | 1st = 6 Hens Party 2nd = 7 One Out All Out 3rd = 2 Southbank Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Katie Merry | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:25 | 1st = 5 Katie Merry 2nd = 6 Destini Warrior 3rd = 2 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Prochure | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:17 | 1st = 5 Prochure 2nd = 8 Rango Izmir 3rd = 6 Elite Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Hodge | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Hodge 2nd = 1 Strappers Angel 3rd = 4 Martili Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 7 Chew The Fat | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:07 | 1st = 7 Chew The Fat 2nd = 5 Dee Jays Chip 3rd = 9 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Went Wooshka | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Went Wooshka 2nd = 3 Reprieved 3rd = 8 Karanji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Versatility | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:04 | 1st = 6 Versatility 2nd = 8 Future Diamond 3rd = 1 Jack Lesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Manolo Raine | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Manolo Raine 2nd = 4 Dancinwithjodi 3rd = 12 Public Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Bell Haven | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Bell Haven 2nd = 8 Ebby Miss 3rd = 5 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Queen Mab | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Queen Mab 2nd = 1 Jasper Lane 3rd = 4 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Neville Vaughan | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:47 | 1st = 4 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 5 Red Samurai 3rd = 3 Real Deal Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Premier Boloney | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Premier Boloney 2nd = 4 Dyna Denny 3rd = 5 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Windel Tori | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:42 | 1st = 2 Windel Tori 2nd = 1 Tough Taimz 3rd = 3 Like A Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Tourmalet | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Tourmalet 2nd = 3 Screaming Bikini 3rd = 1 Black Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Aurora Swift | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 Aurora Swift 2nd = 7 Marissima 3rd = 9 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 All Debree | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 All Debree 2nd = 8 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 1 Bonita Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Island Rumba | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Island Rumba 2nd = 1 Village Man 3rd = 8 Wilwillwinsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Black Assegai | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:29 | 1st = 8 Black Assegai 2nd = 1 Result To Excel 3rd = 6 Velocette Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Attitude Adjuster | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 Attitude Adjuster 2nd = 4 Im Elton 3rd = 2 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Bizarre Barbie | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:22 | 1st = 5 Bizarre Barbie 2nd = 1 Adelle Bale 3rd = 6 Destini Bambini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Ah Gee Lass | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:21 | 1st = 5 Ah Gee Lass 2nd = 8 Sharmys Angel 3rd = 9 Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Dickies Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 7 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 8 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Dozen Matter | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:14 | 1st = 4 Dozen Matter 2nd = 7 Go Mini Mouse 3rd = 6 Marvicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Tuscany Cove | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:09 | 1st = 3 Tuscany Cove 2nd = 2 Cracker Jack Lil 3rd = 4 Just A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Washakie | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:09 | 1st = 4 Washakie 2nd = 6 Terrorway 3rd = 11 Hiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Jacks Back | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Jacks Back 2nd = 7 Keltic Honour 3rd = 4 Knute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Dossys Tiger | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:04 | 1st = 2 Dossys Tiger 2nd = 3 Flying Nirvana 3rd = 1 Nuclear Sub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Lightning Joy | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Lightning Joy 2nd = 3 Maori Vacation 3rd = 8 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Laura Allen | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Laura Allen 2nd = 2 Bardot Bale 3rd = 3 Johnny Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 River Red | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 River Red 2nd = 3 Gammel Dansk 3rd = 4 Likeaplayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Kid Icarus | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:53 | 1st = 7 Kid Icarus 2nd = 1 Flame Of Poverty 3rd = 8 Bitta Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Search Party | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:52 | 1st = 3 Search Party 2nd = 8 Street Boss 3rd = 4 Go Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Roman Stride | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Roman Stride 2nd = 5 Hesa Buzzin 3rd = 8 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 You Know It | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:46 | 1st = 2 You Know It 2nd = 7 Its Peachy 3rd = 3 Set And Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 The Alleged | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:45 | 1st = 10 The Alleged 2nd = 6 Global Flirt 3rd = 5 Fanicio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Sanjaya | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Sanjaya 2nd = 4 English Prince 3rd = 7 Free Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Academy King | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:39 | 1st = 3 Academy King 2nd = 4 Romys Conquest 3rd = 7 Hansome Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Allen Gaspar | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:37 | 1st = 6 Allen Gaspar 2nd = 5 Suron Undercover 3rd = 4 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Light In Every Day | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:32 | 1st = 11 Light In Every Day 2nd = 9 Gotalotofspeed 3rd = 12 Radiant River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Ice Trucker | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:31 | 1st = 1 Ice Trucker 2nd = 4 Heradias 3rd = 7 Tiny Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Rob Pines | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Rob Pines 2nd = 5 Our Money Box 3rd = 6 True Blue Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Dougs Jet | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:27 | 1st = 4 Dougs Jet 2nd = 6 Teaanna Lass 3rd = 1 Charge A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Kelmatts Fantasy | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Kelmatts Fantasy 2nd = 6 Little Itchy 3rd = 9 Finnians Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 What Sound | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:22 | 1st = 3 What Sound 2nd = 8 Chivaleer 3rd = 9 Ministry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Classique Garcon | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Classique Garcon 2nd = 1 Samantha Dee 3rd = 8 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Jamal | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Jamal 2nd = 2 Techno Tacho 3rd = 7 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 7 Whos Escaped 3rd = 4 Tiger Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Bronte Anna | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:13 | 1st = 8 Bronte Anna 2nd = 4 Thrilling Frank 3rd = 6 Hot Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Linden Magpie | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:12 | 1st = 3 Linden Magpie 2nd = 5 Wy Yung Tiger 3rd = 2 Galaxy High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Pop Culture | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Pop Culture 2nd = 9 Jappaloop 3rd = 5 Keepers Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 13 King Of Strathfield | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:05 | 1st = 13 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 14 Mexican Invasion 3rd = 1 Capitol Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Marshovia | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:04 | 1st = 3 Marshovia 2nd = 8 Kell Lee 3rd = 9 Master Kingpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Ronald George | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Ronald George 2nd = 1 Our Archangel 3rd = 7 Tanabi Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Franklin Hero | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Franklin Hero 2nd = 8 Emotion Princess 3rd = 4 Cloak Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:57 | 2nd = 6 Free Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Time To Smile | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:54 | 1st = 6 Time To Smile 2nd = 2 Graybuck 3rd = 3 Domestic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 10 Kitty Kahn | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:52 | 1st = 10 Kitty Kahn 2nd = 1 Black Texas 3rd = 2 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Bella Leica | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Bella Leica 2nd = 10 Beaudette 3rd = 2 Gypsy Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Ferrari Bale | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:49 | 1st = 2 Ferrari Bale 2nd = 4 Riverside Buzz 3rd = 3 Krakouer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Karloo Mick | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Karloo Mick 2nd = 1 Machtavish 3rd = 5 Passion Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Jenkelani Dream | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Jenkelani Dream 2nd = 1 Kerry Orelly 3rd = 2 Joyous Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Joy The Weapon | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Joy The Weapon 2nd = 5 Jeremy Jet 3rd = 7 Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Dyna Dieter | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:38 | 1st = 7 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 1 Didda Joe 3rd = 6 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 Full Reign | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:35 | 1st = 12 Full Reign 2nd = 3 Akhedasset 3rd = 10 Tax A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Chevy Blazer | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:34 | 1st = 3 Chevy Blazer 2nd = 6 Toony Boy 3rd = 7 Iona Tourist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Adistactos | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Adistactos 2nd = 8 Lota Vision 3rd = 3 Limit Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Skeet With Grace | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:29 | 1st = 6 Skeet With Grace 2nd = 1 Smurfs Maxine 3rd = 7 Dr Sunova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 El Grover | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 El Grover 2nd = 1 Trent Mate 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Blanik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Nomoredrink | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Nomoredrink 2nd = 1 Cam Rouge 3rd = 2 Prince Calaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Angel Gabrielle | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Angel Gabrielle 2nd = 6 Edna Anne 3rd = 8 Benazir Bhutto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Bad Image | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:16 | 1st = 2 Bad Image 2nd = 1 Kissy Kissy 3rd = 6 Fortuona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Anathema | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Anathema 2nd = 4 Major Mccheese 3rd = 3 Glamorous Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 10 Dream Bella | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:10 | 1st = 10 Dream Bella 2nd = 11 Just A Rockstar 3rd = 2 Aubreys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Heidi Warhorse | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:09 | 1st = 6 Heidi Warhorse 2nd = 1 Foresaken Party 3rd = 2 Goodwin Dragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Standout Stats | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Standout Stats 2nd = 2 Mahogany Run 3rd = 3 Gallymont Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Hoedown | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:04 | 1st = 8 Hoedown 2nd = 1 Flaming Paddy 3rd = 2 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Nuggets Brother | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Nuggets Brother 2nd = 3 Easy Lightning 3rd = 10 Class Above Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Mineola County | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Mineola County 2nd = 6 Mr Kenmor 3rd = 3 Off To Lords |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Miss Tahitian | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:55 | 1st = 9 Miss Tahitian 2nd = 11 Miss Vinnoire 3rd = 8 Mcscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Heart Zsa Trumps | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Heart Zsa Trumps 2nd = 2 Alderley Chaos 3rd = 7 What A Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Tunza Velocity | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Tunza Velocity 2nd = 9 Martial Artist 3rd = 2 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Hawk Hunter | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:46 | 1st = 5 Hawk Hunter 2nd = 4 Elusive Bounty 3rd = 7 Riccardo The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:42 | 1st = 9 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 3 Underdog 3rd = 6 Baileys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Shreks Donkey | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:41 | 1st = 6 Shreks Donkey 2nd = 3 Mama Betty 3rd = 1 Queen Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Final Champion | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Final Champion 2nd = 9 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 5 Treuative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Miss Elite Feet | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:34 | 1st = 6 Miss Elite Feet 2nd = 2 Mums Lil Cip 3rd = 1 Miss Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Albion | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Albion 2nd = 4 Dhacourt 3rd = 3 Let Me Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Hezfullarunning | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Hezfullarunning 2nd = 10 Smokinoff 3rd = 8 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Blazing Medal | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:21 | 1st = 2 Blazing Medal 2nd = 1 Surprise Thyme 3rd = 7 Elkavar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Barakey | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Barakey 2nd = 7 Honest Lies 3rd = 3 The Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Imperial Design | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:14 | 1st = 8 Imperial Design 2nd = 1 King Cobra 3rd = 2 Diddy Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Wahush | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Wahush 2nd = 2 Rusty Reardon 3rd = 9 Jordylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Tehuti | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:09 | 1st = 2 Tehuti 2nd = 4 Jollience 3rd = 3 Uphebobs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Montana Pablo | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Montana Pablo 2nd = 3 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 8 Whata Shaw Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Reckless Charm | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:04 | 1st = 5 Reckless Charm 2nd = 6 Teenas Driver 3rd = 4 Brandy Mogambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Beseech | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 18:00 | 1st = 10 Beseech 2nd = 3 Balkuin 3rd = 12 Merconman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Bee Rad | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:58 | 1st = 2 Bee Rad 2nd = 1 Bits And Bobs 3rd = 7 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Toyhero | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:54 | 1st = 2 Toyhero 2nd = 1 Beaux Strata 3rd = 3 Gold Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 New Ranger | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 New Ranger 2nd = 3 Mako Shark 3rd = 10 Canadian Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Gold Amy | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Gold Amy 2nd = 8 Tiger Rock 3rd = 5 Omega Lochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Presentation | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Presentation 2nd = 6 Torero 3rd = 7 Popstar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 3 Rocky Dancer | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Rocky Dancer 2nd = 8 Zandas Law 3rd = 7 Dont Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Just Discreet | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:40 | 1st = 9 Just Discreet 2nd = 16 Essay Raider 3rd = 18 Koe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:38 | 1st = 2 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 4 Paddys Panther 3rd = 5 Cher Arelem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Passion Cantata | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Passion Cantata 2nd = 4 Bippo No Bungus 3rd = 9 Swap Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Rocking Madica | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:34 | 1st = 5 Rocking Madica 2nd = 6 Roodee 3rd = 4 Raring To Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 14 Serene Star | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:30 | 1st = 14 Serene Star 2nd = 12 Koonoomoo 3rd = 4 Miss Marx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Scram | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Scram 2nd = 8 Excited Prince 3rd = 2 Le Ahi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Vantabulous | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Vantabulous 2nd = 4 Side to Side 3rd = 2 Preacher Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 12 Conferre | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:15 | 1st = 12 Conferre 2nd = 7 Yuka Joy 3rd = 1 No Song No Supper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Saint Lenny | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:12 | 1st = 2 Saint Lenny 2nd = 3 Dux Bellorum 3rd = 5 Albuquerque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 16 Agueda | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:10 | 1st = 16 Agueda 2nd = 9 Big Bonanza 3rd = 14 Soros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Dane Princess | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 Dane Princess 2nd = 8 Putyourfaithinme 3rd = 10 Wisp O Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 3 Run Legless | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 Run Legless 2nd = 10 Water Lilies 3rd = 4 Northern Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Hidden Value | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Hidden Value 2nd = 4 Sir Fernando 3rd = 11 Snip n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Manning | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:57 | 1st = 6 Manning 2nd = 3 Kirkham 3rd = 4 Meet Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Verdello Blue | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Verdello Blue 2nd = 3 Malaika 3rd = 5 Cyber Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 4 Shahwardi | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Shahwardi 2nd = 9 Excluded 3rd = 8 Exceptionally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Sailors Farewell | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Sailors Farewell 2nd = 1 Condahussler 3rd = 4 Reiby Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Poste Restante | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Poste Restante 2nd = 14 Rhapsodic 3rd = 10 Our Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Bleaching | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 Bleaching 2nd = 1 Tudor Glen 3rd = 7 Sky Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Rocket To Glory | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Rocket To Glory 2nd = 1 Falls Creek 3rd = 6 Emma Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Malavio | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 Malavio 2nd = 12 Isopach 3rd = 8 Coup Ay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Kiev | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Kiev 2nd = 4 Ellythea 3rd = 6 Class Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:22 | 2nd = 12 Oh Ay Bee 3rd = 3 Camlouise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Grand Taj | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Grand Taj 2nd = 3 Lesprit 3rd = 11 Lis Nediym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Petrol Power | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Petrol Power 2nd = 4 Bonny Zara 3rd = 9 Magnus Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 3 All Too Hard | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:10 | 1st = 3 All Too Hard 2nd = 1 Pierro 3rd = 2 Epaulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 15 Ready Me Fein | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:04 | 1st = 15 Ready Me Fein 2nd = 14 Commandette 3rd = 10 Speed Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Run Royal Run | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Run Royal Run 2nd = 3 Eureka Jack 3rd = 7 Rare Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Decked Out | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Decked Out 2nd = 3 Nikolaevena 3rd = 1 Wet Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 11 Ardengo | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:52 | 1st = 11 Ardengo 2nd = 3 Hidden Burst 3rd = 2 Explosive Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Nocturnelle | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Nocturnelle 2nd = 11 Angelus 3rd = 1 Skyerush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Far Dooley | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Far Dooley 2nd = 3 Lucky Songs 3rd = 6 Doyadeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 8 Dragona | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:42 | 1st = 8 Dragona 2nd = 4 Mind You 3rd = 2 Tswana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Hioctdane | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Hioctdane 2nd = 1 Viking Star 3rd = 7 Nisos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 Crafty Choice | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Crafty Choice 2nd = 1 Maurizio 3rd = 7 Bogong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 7 Solzhenitsyn | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Solzhenitsyn 2nd = 8 Spirit Song 3rd = 4 Yosei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 8 Gold Cape | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:26 | 1st = 8 Gold Cape 2nd = 4 Red Mafia 3rd = 5 Urunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Oompa Loompa | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:24 | 1st = 9 Oompa Loompa 2nd = 7 Hawkspur 3rd = 15 Hoffenhorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Funtantes | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Funtantes 2nd = 3 Morning Captain 3rd = 4 Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Mulga Chief | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Mulga Chief 2nd = 7 Somethingaboutmax 3rd = 8 Fetes Alfresco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 High Payoff | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 High Payoff 2nd = 4 Tellkane 3rd = 2 Chicamoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 11 Keiths Legacy | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:10 | 1st = 11 Keiths Legacy 2nd = 6 Under the Sun 3rd = 13 Scream Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 10 - 13 Cool One | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:06 | 1st = 13 Cool One 2nd = 3 Senna 3rd = 15 True Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Qfighter | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Qfighter 2nd = 4 Captain Spur 3rd = 6 First To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 1 Admiral Somerville | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Admiral Somerville 2nd = 11 Mullet Man 3rd = 4 Effjaycanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 12 Magic Pulse | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 15:00 | 1st = 12 Magic Pulse 2nd = 1 Hes Hot To Trot 3rd = 5 Wheres Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 5 Stacey Lee | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Stacey Lee 2nd = 11 Lateandknewit 3rd = 1 Regular Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Ocean Park | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Ocean Park 2nd = 4 Alcopop 3rd = 2 Sincero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 16 Miss Enders | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:46 | 1st = 16 Miss Enders 2nd = 1 Casino 3rd = 4 The Beaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Daisy Can Too | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:44 | 1st = 2 Daisy Can Too 2nd = 10 Night Light 3rd = 1 Bugaboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Sea Marvista | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sea Marvista 2nd = 11 Caellum 3rd = 5 Marculoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Citigal | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:36 | 1st = 3 Citigal 2nd = 6 Just Fine 3rd = 8 Sienna Of Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Commanding Spur | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:34 | 1st = 3 Commanding Spur 2nd = 1 Delago Raider 3rd = 4 Bellaspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Hoylonny | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:32 | 1st = 3 Hoylonny 2nd = 9 History No Hurdle 3rd = 8 Coup Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 8 Whosyourmaster | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:29 | 1st = 8 Whosyourmaster 2nd = 3 Viadana 3rd = 1 Made My Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Showrun | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 Showrun 2nd = 7 Infirst 3rd = 6 Warrior Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 3 Calendar Miss | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Calendar Miss 2nd = 7 Dakron Valley 3rd = 13 Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Hollywood | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:23 | 1st = 8 Hollywood 2nd = 9 Darazani 3rd = 3 Essence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Prints | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:19 | 1st = 3 Prints 2nd = 12 Swanky Showoff 3rd = 10 Menchov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Buffering | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Buffering 2nd = 5 Golden Archer 3rd = 6 Stirling Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 4 No Excuse Maggie | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:11 | 1st = 4 No Excuse Maggie 2nd = 1 Floria 3rd = 2 Dubai Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Caesars Princess | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:09 | 1st = 4 Caesars Princess 2nd = 2 Syncopated 3rd = 1 Upstacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Gibberer | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Gibberer 2nd = 1 Lady Colours 3rd = 5 Joint Initiative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 2 Flying Kyle | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 14:01 | 1st = 2 Flying Kyle 2nd = 11 Hidden Code 3rd = 5 Prince Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 7 Drinks All Round | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:57 | 1st = 7 Drinks All Round 2nd = 4 Floor Show 3rd = 10 Pleasurena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 8 Amberio | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:54 | 1st = 8 Amberio 2nd = 3 Atom Cat 3rd = 6 Nicole Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 In Memoriam | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:52 | 1st = 3 In Memoriam 2nd = 1 Dr Acula 3rd = 7 Desiderata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Tasteofenergy | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:48 | 1st = 5 Tasteofenergy 2nd = 6 Warator 3rd = 9 Value As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 4 Bass Rock | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:44 | 1st = 4 Bass Rock 2nd = 8 Bosworth Park 3rd = 10 Marview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Cavalry Rose | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Cavalry Rose 2nd = 11 Mareeza 3rd = 8 Saturn Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 15 Monkey Briscoe | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:36 | 1st = 15 Monkey Briscoe 2nd = 13 Josephine 3rd = 9 King Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Shivarchi | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:34 | 1st = 6 Shivarchi 2nd = 5 Rapido Felino 3rd = 8 Auguste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Octane Flyer | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Octane Flyer 2nd = 10 Vienna Queen 3rd = 8 Greytfilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Kiss My Dragon | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:26 | 1st = 8 Kiss My Dragon 2nd = 1 Counter Rose 3rd = 3 Heres Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Rebel Dane | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:22 | 1st = 2 Rebel Dane 2nd = 3 Complicate 3rd = 5 Queens Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 5 Storming The Tower | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Storming The Tower 2nd = 7 Grand Admiral 3rd = 14 Kashin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Latvian Amber | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:13 | 1st = 7 Latvian Amber 2nd = 6 Excell Shoes 3rd = 2 Splash Of Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 Victory At Sea | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:09 | 1st = 8 Victory At Sea 2nd = 1 Bono Vox 3rd = 5 Well Primed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 10 Snitzerland | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Snitzerland 2nd = 3 Fire Thunderbolt 3rd = 5 Lankan Rupee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Elan Grenadine | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 12:59 | 1st = 3 Elan Grenadine 2nd = 5 Laughing 3rd = 7 Pink Argyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 16 Jackabean | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 12:58 | 1st = 16 Jackabean 2nd = 2 Regalo Reaal 3rd = 5 Ishidanzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Regimental Pride | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 12:47 | 1st = 5 Regimental Pride 2nd = 6 Standard Bearer 3rd = 10 Sammys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 4 Enyaar | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 12:42 | 1st = 4 Enyaar 2nd = 9 Cool Cruising 3rd = 5 Ruby Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 17 Waitaha Prophecy | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 12:34 | 1st = 17 Waitaha Prophecy 2nd = 7 Silken Samurai 3rd = 10 Jade Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 11 Instinction | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 12:30 | 1st = 11 Instinction 2nd = 7 Dusty Star 3rd = 5 Veewap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 1 Joku | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 Joku 2nd = 13 Arnold 3rd = 16 Tangoette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 5 Frog Hollow | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 12:00 | 1st = 5 Frog Hollow 2nd = 10 In This World 3rd = 6 Henia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 6 Better Keeper | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 11:55 | 1st = 6 Better Keeper 2nd = 9 Soriano 3rd = 11 Jilted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 6 Mr Keeninsky | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 11:25 | 1st = 6 Mr Keeninsky 2nd = 4 Galaxy Road 3rd = 1 Jacksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 1 I Do | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 10:55 | 1st = 1 I Do 2nd = 3 Barstorm 3rd = 5 Commett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 12 Our Entourage | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 10:25 | 1st = 12 Our Entourage 2nd = 13 Redlaha 3rd = 14 Wild Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 West On Zuess | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 1:17 | 1st = 2 West On Zuess 2nd = 3 Foxy Romeo 3rd = 4 Brat It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Kridon Kavorka | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 1:02 | 1st = 2 Kridon Kavorka 2nd = 7 Octane Attack 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Volatile Flame | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 0:42 | 1st = 3 Volatile Flame 2nd = 6 Tamaka Jewel 3rd = 5 Mrs Griff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Im Grant Lea | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 0:35 | 1st = 1 Im Grant Lea 2nd = 2 Bus To Harland 3rd = 5 Scram Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 7 Money Never Sleeps | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 0:25 | 1st = 7 Money Never Sleeps 2nd = 2 Wetumke 3rd = 5 Hurricane Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Easy Peasy | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 0:17 | 1st = 1 Easy Peasy 2nd = 2 Als Special 3rd = 4 Mungo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Glow Bright | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 0:10 | 1st = 11 Glow Bright 2nd = 7 Jasper Casper 3rd = 10 Outofgas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Sirry Grin | ||
Sat Oct 13 2012 0:00 | 1st = 1 Sirry Grin 2nd = 6 Walter James 3rd = 5 Batavia Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Cool Fly | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 23:52 | 1st = 4 Cool Fly 2nd = 3 West On Diamond 3rd = 5 Mad Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Brooks Doll | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 23:32 | 1st = 2 Brooks Doll 2nd = 5 Modern Girl 3rd = 8 Type Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Wandy Carla | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 23:17 | 1st = 7 Wandy Carla 2nd = 2 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 6 Outa Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 4 Moneyline Magic | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 23:10 | 1st = 4 Moneyline Magic 2nd = 5 Im In Luck 3rd = 1 The Lucky One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Ashs Kuri | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:57 | 1st = 5 Ashs Kuri 2nd = 2 Zintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Mr Sprite | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:57 | 1st = 7 Mr Sprite 2nd = 3 Unrestrained 3rd = 6 Flying Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Major League | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:50 | 1st = 6 Major League 2nd = 1 Mr Bohannan 3rd = 5 Burcov Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Distorted | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:46 | 1st = 6 Distorted 2nd = 2 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 3 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Zipping Mandy | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Zipping Mandy 2nd = 4 Dont Panic 3rd = 10 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Golden Brown Bro | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Golden Brown Bro 2nd = 7 Batali 3rd = 9 Hurricane Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Rebel Vigilante | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:38 | 1st = 3 Rebel Vigilante 2nd = 1 Nicks Pinch 3rd = 5 Tubba The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Emilio Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:37 | 1st = 7 Emilio Monelli 2nd = 8 Cool Azz Shiraz 3rd = 4 Kridon Brojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Danyos Pick | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:33 | 1st = 6 Danyos Pick 2nd = 4 Born Ali 3rd = 1 Zipping Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Silver Dave | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:28 | 1st = 3 Silver Dave 2nd = 8 Lozzas Express 3rd = 1 Lashing Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Golden Monza | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:24 | 1st = 8 Golden Monza 2nd = 5 Victa Victoria 3rd = 3 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 More Expected | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:21 | 1st = 2 More Expected 2nd = 1 Dont Look Down 3rd = 7 Mango Chutney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Zoomerang | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Zoomerang 2nd = 3 Screaming Bikini 3rd = 8 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Delfina Bale | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Delfina Bale 2nd = 1 Budgie Lass 3rd = 2 Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Mein Guy | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:10 | 1st = 9 Mein Guy 2nd = 4 Hanover Beach 3rd = 2 Surfin Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Exo Energy | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Exo Energy 2nd = 5 Zultan 3rd = 3 Special Optimum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Jesse Be Cool | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Jesse Be Cool 2nd = 3 Recuperate 3rd = 4 Crazy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 West On Pedro | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 West On Pedro 2nd = 1 Terra Rocka 3rd = 3 West On Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 4 Dream Of Flair | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Dream Of Flair 2nd = 5 Apache Speed 3rd = 7 Miss Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Go Ivan | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Go Ivan 2nd = 6 Sokate 3rd = 7 Hot Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Katie Merry | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:55 | 1st = 1 Katie Merry 2nd = 2 Lollipop Bling 3rd = 5 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Tendulkar | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Tendulkar 2nd = 2 Sudoku Glider 3rd = 3 Our Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Lashing Jake | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:44 | 1st = 5 Lashing Jake 2nd = 8 Ignatius Cain 3rd = 1 Classy Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Hopes Up | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:41 | 1st = 2 Hopes Up 2nd = 8 Arcadia Shiraz 3rd = 3 Significant Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Rockyourbaby | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:40 | 1st = 8 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 7 Unsinkable Boxer 3rd = 6 Call Me Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Street Boss | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Street Boss 2nd = 2 Provoked 3rd = 1 Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 David Bale | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 David Bale 2nd = 1 Krisa Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 7 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 4 Another President 3rd = 9 Jordylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Keperra Bandit | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Keperra Bandit 2nd = 5 Smiley Cloud 3rd = 4 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Rewind | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Rewind 2nd = 2 November Digger 3rd = 1 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Under Pressure | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:24 | 1st = 8 Under Pressure 2nd = 7 Adriatic Queen 3rd = 6 Incredible Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Dyna Denny | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 Dyna Denny 2nd = 2 Grigorieva Bale 3rd = 5 Flea Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Cmon Theo | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:17 | 1st = 3 Cmon Theo 2nd = 2 Inexchange 3rd = 4 Reuben Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Liability | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:14 | 1st = 5 Liability 2nd = 3 Regal Gate 3rd = 1 Cool At Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Fyna Bale | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:11 | 1st = 4 Fyna Bale 2nd = 5 Mimicking 3rd = 3 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 10 Reuben Brogden | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:10 | 1st = 10 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 7 Miss Shanley 3rd = 6 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cousin Alfie | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 7 Big Stomper 3rd = 2 Wise Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 4 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 3 Cakes And Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Platinum Roadie | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Platinum Roadie 2nd = 3 Diamond Siyan 3rd = 8 Santos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Boz The Tigga | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:05 | 1st = 9 Boz The Tigga 2nd = 7 Lashing Illusion 3rd = 8 Chinatown Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 5 Coldelamadeleine | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Coldelamadeleine 2nd = 1 Well Oiled Lombo 3rd = 6 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Peter Rocket | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Peter Rocket 2nd = 3 Leefull Shot 3rd = 2 Dannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Fancy Choice | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Fancy Choice 2nd = 4 Bloodbuzz Ohio 3rd = 7 Stuzzichino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Gomes | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:52 | 1st = 3 Gomes 2nd = 7 Pure Instinct 3rd = 8 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Ess Ess Shambi | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:51 | 1st = 1 Ess Ess Shambi 2nd = 7 Incredible Bee 3rd = 4 Cosmic Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Thestarattraction | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Thestarattraction 2nd = 6 Christian Party 3rd = 4 Miss Abstract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Seldom Said | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:44 | 1st = 2 Seldom Said 2nd = 8 Starliner 3rd = 4 Brook Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Pippis Gold | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Pippis Gold 2nd = 5 Pendle Beri 3rd = 2 Bramis Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Zara Zulu | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Zara Zulu 2nd = 1 Point Two Over 3rd = 4 Cousin Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Ip Game Of Chance | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:37 | 1st = 5 Ip Game Of Chance 2nd = 1 Jackson Street 3rd = 7 Configuration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Midori Siyan | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Midori Siyan 2nd = 4 Joy The Weapon 3rd = 5 My Only Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Cool Aces | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Cool Aces 2nd = 4 Flaming Mad 3rd = 5 Sudoku Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 1 Nicola Jaccka | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Nicola Jaccka 2nd = 2 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 5 Shelby Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Emryst Bale | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Emryst Bale 2nd = 7 Comic Sans 3rd = 5 Paua Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Never Tell | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Never Tell 2nd = 6 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 2 Wave To Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Hellyeah Pete | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Pete 2nd = 7 Statley Vista 3rd = 1 Surf Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Reno Street | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:17 | 1st = 2 Reno Street 2nd = 5 Lord Mobay 3rd = 3 If I Have A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Bagget Bale | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:14 | 1st = 3 Bagget Bale 2nd = 5 Allen Dion 3rd = 6 Sapporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Dark Assassin | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:11 | 1st = 2 Dark Assassin 2nd = 8 Wheres Wob 3rd = 4 Les Ogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Full Noise Turbo | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Full Noise Turbo 2nd = 6 Destini Bambini 3rd = 1 Black Deauville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bogie High | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Bogie High 2nd = 2 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 10 Maywyns Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Lord Aviator | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:04 | 1st = 9 Lord Aviator 2nd = 10 Peppi La Rue 3rd = 7 Ill Be Damned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 6 Village Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Village Spirit 2nd = 2 On The Lure 3rd = 9 Artesian Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Place Your Bet | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Place Your Bet 2nd = 8 Posh Will 3rd = 2 Fays Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Spud Regis | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Spud Regis 2nd = 4 Schnikey Bale 3rd = 2 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Knock em | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Knock em 2nd = 4 Jed Norton 3rd = 3 Adini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Smooth Nitro | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:52 | 1st = 5 Smooth Nitro 2nd = 3 Brandy Girl 3rd = 2 Off To Fenway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Arvee Bromac | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Arvee Bromac 2nd = 4 Midnite Khan 3rd = 8 Jeffreys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Renegade Chief | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Renegade Chief 2nd = 5 Premier Boloney 3rd = 4 Just Tripping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Ozo Good | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Ozo Good 2nd = 5 Special Premier 3rd = 7 Lacoste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 The Lutts | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 The Lutts 2nd = 1 Red River Tango 3rd = 5 Spritelys Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Splash A Tah | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Splash A Tah 2nd = 7 Oh So Fast 3rd = 6 Dealers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Dyna Amanda | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:36 | 1st = 4 Dyna Amanda 2nd = 8 Deadly Impact 3rd = 2 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Tayteskruzin | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:34 | 1st = 6 Tayteskruzin 2nd = 1 Georgia Dianne 3rd = 2 Backin Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 5 Denverlot | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:32 | 1st = 5 Denverlot 2nd = 4 Me Cobber 3rd = 2 Z Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Kelmatts Fantasy | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Kelmatts Fantasy 2nd = 2 British Bomber 3rd = 6 Rhett Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Fully Advanced | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Fully Advanced 2nd = 7 Destiny Shaker 3rd = 4 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Magic Lass | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Magic Lass 2nd = 6 Emily 3rd = 7 Opawa Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Craigie Air | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:24 | 1st = 5 Craigie Air 2nd = 1 Arch Nemesis 3rd = 4 Alex The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Smokin Banzai | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:21 | 1st = 6 Smokin Banzai 2nd = 8 Starlena 3rd = 4 Queen Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Western Destroyer | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Western Destroyer 2nd = 2 Major Works 3rd = 3 Precious Howie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Post Code | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Post Code 2nd = 1 Threat 3rd = 6 Spiral Staircase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Bramis Angel | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 Bramis Angel 2nd = 2 Eurig Bale 3rd = 7 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Rockin Roll Lad | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Rockin Roll Lad 2nd = 7 Orl Black 3rd = 5 Piper Heidsieck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Moon Lane | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Moon Lane 2nd = 2 Major Mccheese 3rd = 5 Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Levis Boy | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Levis Boy 2nd = 10 Give Me Moneyhoney 3rd = 9 Bawcatme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 5 Catchthateye | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Catchthateye 2nd = 1 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 4 Cool Machrista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Teo | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Teo 2nd = 1 Not So Shabby 3rd = 6 Fleetwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Opawa Eye | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:54 | 1st = 8 Opawa Eye 2nd = 2 Sonic Duffer 3rd = 7 Law To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Left In Paris | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:53 | 1st = 5 Left In Paris 2nd = 6 Saraha Lee 3rd = 8 Black Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Nimble Swip | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 Nimble Swip 2nd = 8 Fuschia Muldoon 3rd = 1 Fire Up Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Mighty Falcon | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:44 | 1st = 2 Mighty Falcon 2nd = 7 Classic Croupier 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Rich Romani | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:41 | 1st = 3 Rich Romani 2nd = 1 Withcott Wizard 3rd = 7 Top Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Quality Invasion | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:39 | 1st = 4 Quality Invasion 2nd = 5 The Fiery Ginga 3rd = 2 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Benny Dusch | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:37 | 1st = 7 Benny Dusch 2nd = 3 First Blood 3rd = 6 Jays Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 7 Life Of Ted | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:32 | 1st = 7 Life Of Ted 2nd = 4 Starscream 3rd = 8 Chickataw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Monzo | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Monzo 2nd = 1 Triathlon Queen 3rd = 8 Sassy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 The Factor | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 The Factor 2nd = 10 Tribulette 3rd = 5 Ima Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Yella Mustard | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:23 | 1st = 8 Yella Mustard 2nd = 6 Platinum Playboy 3rd = 1 Know Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Striking Blaze | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Striking Blaze 2nd = 2 Black Fleet 3rd = 8 Inner Sanctum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Racy Lacy | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Racy Lacy 2nd = 4 Bobbi Grace 3rd = 3 Sunshine Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Shazaam | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Shazaam 2nd = 7 Nab The Rainbow 3rd = 6 Snow White Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Micky Blue Eyes | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Micky Blue Eyes 2nd = 10 Tyrons Falcon Ella 3rd = 11 Supreme Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Imry Bale | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 18:00 | 1st = 8 Imry Bale 2nd = 1 Blackalls Boss 3rd = 6 Mepunga Jayelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Geoff The Ref | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:54 | 1st = 5 Geoff The Ref 2nd = 1 Know Which 3rd = 7 Magic Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Jaccka Cardle | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:54 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Cardle 2nd = 4 Artache 3rd = 6 Melton Macmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 9 Zaconie | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Zaconie 2nd = 4 Montanus 3rd = 7 Barneys Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Bobby Benzine | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Bobby Benzine 2nd = 1 I Have A Dream 3rd = 2 The Moon Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Gold Bullion | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:42 | 1st = 4 Gold Bullion 2nd = 7 Mepunga Dee Jay 3rd = 8 Bronelly Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Superior Desire | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Superior Desire 2nd = 8 Delightful Blue 3rd = 6 Simple Saver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Red Hot Ruby | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Ruby 2nd = 6 Warrior Khan 3rd = 9 Lovers Tiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 1 Sandhill Jett | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Sandhill Jett 2nd = 5 Regimental Dance 3rd = 11 Way To Go Telesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Callahan | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:25 | 1st = 8 Callahan 2nd = 3 Freddie Baxter 3rd = 5 Dixie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Maxistar | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Maxistar 2nd = 8 Your Thoughts 3rd = 7 Explosiveness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Andromeda Lass | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:21 | 1st = 8 Andromeda Lass 2nd = 3 Empire Miss 3rd = 7 Why Not Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Reiby Regina | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Reiby Regina 2nd = 11 Im Ready 3rd = 7 Handel With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Ticas Girl | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:14 | 1st = 2 Ticas Girl 2nd = 1 Mighty Hustler 3rd = 3 Future Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Arden Rooney | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:11 | 1st = 2 Arden Rooney 2nd = 4 Kotare Mahal 3rd = 13 Mac The Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Earthbound | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:10 | 1st = 6 Earthbound 2nd = 3 Titan Knight 3rd = 4 Flirtman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Perfect Hussey | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Perfect Hussey 2nd = 7 La Lune De Miel 3rd = 4 Toy With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Bralyn Diesel | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Diesel 2nd = 6 Too Hotta Twist 3rd = 1 Taros Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Boston Hustler | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 17:02 | 1st = 6 Boston Hustler 2nd = 3 See Me Salute 3rd = 7 Absolute Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Artiliem | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:58 | 1st = 6 Artiliem 2nd = 3 Pearl Art 3rd = 4 Sleepy Acerado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Haroldhaut | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Haroldhaut 2nd = 13 Norton Belle 3rd = 4 Charged And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Nippa Mary 2nd = 7 Kyann 3rd = 8 Etched in Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Adhara Curl | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Adhara Curl 2nd = 7 Wild Grove 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Kahuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 4 Bojani | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:49 | 1st = 4 Bojani 2nd = 2 Rossconi 3rd = 5 Blue Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Lazer Strike | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:46 | 1st = 2 Lazer Strike 2nd = 7 Sidney Cargo 3rd = 1 Blaines Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 8 Hitemup 3rd = 2 Yul Brunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Miss Mozoltov | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:41 | 1st = 5 Miss Mozoltov 2nd = 8 Heathers Premier 3rd = 1 Monolith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 12 Cullens Finest | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:40 | 1st = 12 Cullens Finest 2nd = 10 Little Joe 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Hard Liquor | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Hard Liquor 2nd = 9 Prince Kristen 3rd = 7 Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Had A Blinder | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Had A Blinder 2nd = 8 Oscar Pearl 3rd = 4 Blossom Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Portes Cadoux | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Portes Cadoux 2nd = 8 Concussion 3rd = 6 Im A Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Amlin Lad | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:29 | 1st = 1 Amlin Lad 2nd = 4 Poppys Raffle 3rd = 3 Global Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Strategic Weapon | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Strategic Weapon 2nd = 4 Secret Scene 3rd = 1 Speeding Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Unshaken | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Unshaken 2nd = 1 Black Emily 3rd = 4 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 My Tunes | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 My Tunes 2nd = 5 Ali The Great 3rd = 4 Hi Ho Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Squashed Banana | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:21 | 1st = 5 Squashed Banana 2nd = 7 Total Risk 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Our El Nino | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:18 | 1st = 7 Our El Nino 2nd = 9 Auchenflower Rose 3rd = 8 Losta Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Brians Honour | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:15 | 1st = 10 Brians Honour 2nd = 3 Midnight Glory 3rd = 1 Musical Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Starburst Josh | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Starburst Josh 2nd = 1 Regal Hero 3rd = 4 Jumping Jaydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Supabet | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Supabet 2nd = 5 Double El 3rd = 6 High Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 3 Beleconi | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:09 | 1st = 3 Beleconi 2nd = 5 My Way 3rd = 9 Cruzn Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Mister Curtis | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Mister Curtis 2nd = 6 White Rabbit 3rd = 5 Voodoo Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Pure Strength | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Pure Strength 2nd = 10 Mundy Street 3rd = 9 Win Her Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Under Threat | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:01 | 1st = 1 Under Threat 2nd = 6 New York Times 3rd = 5 Unhitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Not Now Nellie | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Not Now Nellie 2nd = 1 Just In Black 3rd = 8 Regal Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Future Shock | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Future Shock 2nd = 2 Without Peer 3rd = 1 Arawak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Know Escape | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Know Escape 2nd = 7 Zebidiah 3rd = 1 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 My Happiness | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:54 | 1st = 8 My Happiness 2nd = 4 Coco Beach 3rd = 2 Dusty Niktaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Business Secret | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Business Secret 2nd = 5 Marithi Bay 3rd = 9 Flaneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Shes Haydens | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:49 | 1st = 1 Shes Haydens 2nd = 3 Fiveway Arandt 3rd = 8 Ancient Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 11 Nan Bell | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:45 | 1st = 11 Nan Bell 2nd = 1 Phantom Beau 3rd = 8 Mister Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Bering Sea Gold | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Bering Sea Gold 2nd = 2 Prince Euphoria 3rd = 7 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Beach Bunny | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Beach Bunny 2nd = 5 Cullens Mercy 3rd = 9 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Harrison Maguire | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:38 | 1st = 2 Harrison Maguire 2nd = 4 Shipwreck 3rd = 9 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Addis Vengeance | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Addis Vengeance 2nd = 5 Pure Genius 3rd = 8 Mctiernan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Dany The Fox | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Dany The Fox 2nd = 1 Oforawesome 3rd = 5 Clang And Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 1 God Help Us | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 God Help Us 2nd = 3 Back Tracks 3rd = 6 Jeune Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Frame | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Frame 2nd = 2 Dragon Lord 3rd = 8 Emo Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Weona Darling | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Weona Darling 2nd = 3 Pretty Good 3rd = 2 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Cowboy Casanova | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:25 | 1st = 12 Cowboy Casanova 2nd = 10 Magnussen 3rd = 8 Bubsarolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Fine And Fancy | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 Fine And Fancy 2nd = 3 Serisier Street 3rd = 4 Mels Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Kanyini | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Kanyini 2nd = 3 Pazzesco 3rd = 2 Go Mikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 11 Hexpress | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:15 | 1st = 11 Hexpress 2nd = 9 Moreish 3rd = 8 Futurism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Optimistic Star | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:14 | 1st = 5 Optimistic Star 2nd = 2 Bank Roll 3rd = 1 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Miss Jackson | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Miss Jackson 2nd = 1 Townie 3rd = 7 Cyrils Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Iona Haka | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:06 | 1st = 5 Iona Haka 2nd = 6 Fiery Flower 3rd = 4 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Jb Maguire | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Jb Maguire 2nd = 7 Strathcullen 3rd = 4 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Zipping Rocco | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Zipping Rocco 2nd = 7 Hum Dingin 3rd = 3 Patrick Stirling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Belaruski | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Belaruski 2nd = 5 Bia Diamond 3rd = 12 Podsnap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 8 Kirvic | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:55 | 1st = 8 Kirvic 2nd = 9 Lady Alchemy 3rd = 3 Kingdom Of Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Speedway Stuey | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:54 | 1st = 1 Speedway Stuey 2nd = 4 Verbalize 3rd = 8 Hallux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Ramrada | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Ramrada 2nd = 3 Hard Habits 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Arlege Bay | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Arlege Bay 2nd = 6 Machtwister 3rd = 1 Weona Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Cantonese | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Cantonese 2nd = 3 Abbotslon 3rd = 4 Keltoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Lil Miss Sparkle | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Sparkle 2nd = 7 Exquisette Kari 3rd = 2 Too Hotta Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Real Bonita | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:40 | 1st = 9 Real Bonita 2nd = 7 Its A Girl Thing 3rd = 8 I Say Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Princely | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Princely 2nd = 4 Marmillion 3rd = 1 Il Cardinale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Snipers List | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:34 | 1st = 2 Snipers List 2nd = 5 Coonawarra 3rd = 6 Joie De Vivre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Youranut | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Youranut 2nd = 8 Digtheboy 3rd = 3 Charlie Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Crafty Cruiser | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Crafty Cruiser 2nd = 2 Eightways 3rd = 5 Love Or Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Amber Keeping | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:24 | 1st = 8 Amber Keeping 2nd = 6 Mace Spray 3rd = 2 Lacerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 6 Statue Of Glory | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Statue Of Glory 2nd = 5 Brooklyn Roads 3rd = 2 Likable Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Mista Cococolakid | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:15 | 1st = 10 Mista Cococolakid 2nd = 8 Even Bettor 3rd = 5 Melton Byelaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Major Blitz | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Major Blitz 2nd = 5 Tombstone 3rd = 6 Pure Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Bestow | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Bestow 2nd = 3 Lyric 3rd = 10 Magical Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Our Ko Ko | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Our Ko Ko 2nd = 1 Excuseable 3rd = 2 Storm Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Gazmick Girl | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Gazmick Girl 2nd = 4 Troubles Roxon 3rd = 5 Incoming Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Mist In The Morn | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Mist In The Morn 2nd = 3 Lady Pania 3rd = 1 Falls Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Lord Mandalong | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Lord Mandalong 2nd = 8 Twelvoclocksumwere 3rd = 11 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Darken Rahl | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 13:54 | 1st = 6 Darken Rahl 2nd = 8 Bush Lad 3rd = 7 Hawkette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 13 Rare Fragrance | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 13:50 | 1st = 13 Rare Fragrance 2nd = 12 Glittering 3rd = 10 Rubens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 5 Bee In Her Bonnet | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 13:45 | 1st = 5 Bee In Her Bonnet 2nd = 7 Shadow Land 3rd = 8 Snegurochka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Jolie Bay | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Jolie Bay 2nd = 3 Medusas Miss 3rd = 2 Chiaramonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Ultra Smooth | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 13:34 | 1st = 5 Ultra Smooth 2nd = 2 Sienna Rose 3rd = 8 Halls Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 Shotgun | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Shotgun 2nd = 7 Austin Road 3rd = 8 Dtop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Benny Rox | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Benny Rox 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Laredo 3rd = 1 Thrilling Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 La Zuma | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 La Zuma 2nd = 2 Freshwater Rose 3rd = 9 Pureminx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Teenas Chisel | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 13:13 | 1st = 6 Teenas Chisel 2nd = 8 Sir Benjamin Jon 3rd = 2 Major Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Caruba Queen | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Caruba Queen 2nd = 6 Predator Drone 3rd = 2 Collision Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Cliffsman | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Cliffsman 2nd = 10 Silverzar 3rd = 11 Snippy Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 5 Les Sylphides | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Les Sylphides 2nd = 9 Russian Haze 3rd = 2 Mi Companero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Our Debree | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 12:52 | 1st = 8 Our Debree 2nd = 1 Edithtail Tiger 3rd = 10 Geoffreys Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 1 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 3 On Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Dont Get Excited | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Dont Get Excited 2nd = 6 Murray Star 3rd = 5 Prince Hussar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Bornato | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 12:29 | 1st = 1 Bornato 2nd = 2 Mr Chino 3rd = 7 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 10 Whispering Waters | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 12:20 | 1st = 10 Whispering Waters 2nd = 9 Mistaar 3rd = 1 Kashmir Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Grizz | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 12:12 | 1st = 5 Grizz 2nd = 6 Were So Lucky 3rd = 2 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Wakeel | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 12:10 | 1st = 10 Wakeel 2nd = 9 General Amour 3rd = 8 Bishops Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Knocka Knows All | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 11:54 | 1st = 5 Knocka Knows All 2nd = 8 Retaliate First 3rd = 4 Cafe Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Adalia | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 11:45 | 1st = 3 Adalia 2nd = 4 Pookas Sister 3rd = 7 Jennys Okay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Jackson Town | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 11:37 | 1st = 8 Jackson Town 2nd = 2 Legend Bee 3rd = 3 Quick Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Ragazza Gamba | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 11:19 | 1st = 3 Ragazza Gamba 2nd = 6 Valains Flyer 3rd = 1 Opawa Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Little Benny | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Little Benny 2nd = 3 Mckinsky 3rd = 2 Upnover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Cosmic Mack | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 11:02 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 1 Exciting Girl 3rd = 3 Mr Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Ate Power | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 10:44 | 1st = 1 Ate Power 2nd = 8 Thrilling Issues 3rd = 7 Flyin Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Bellswill | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 10:24 | 1st = 6 Bellswill 2nd = 4 Flyin Shifty 3rd = 1 Cool Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Thu Sep 13 2012 10:04 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 4 Zagato 3rd = 1 Go Ayla Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Spanioli | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Spanioli 2nd = 10 El Centro 3rd = 5 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Masters Boy | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 22:34 | 1st = 7 Masters Boy 2nd = 1 Rise Of Taj 3rd = 2 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Poetic Halo | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Poetic Halo 2nd = 4 El Bruiser 3rd = 8 Cane Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Fiery Daire | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 22:16 | 1st = 1 Fiery Daire 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Mini 3rd = 5 Take Up Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Minza Red One | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Minza Red One 2nd = 7 Lagoon Lowanna 3rd = 3 Harcool Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Laura Allen | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Laura Allen 2nd = 6 Major League 3rd = 5 Wyona Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Shanlyn Flossy | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:58 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Flossy 2nd = 1 Kensway 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Emerley Cliona | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Emerley Cliona 2nd = 1 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 3 Darcy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Macmissile | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Macmissile 2nd = 7 Rug Rose 3rd = 8 Doug Heffernan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Jet Lane | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:46 | 1st = 3 Jet Lane 2nd = 7 Vintage Daicos 3rd = 2 Super Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Super Golden | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:42 | 1st = 6 Super Golden 2nd = 7 Blondies Babe 3rd = 1 Woobera Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Olwyn | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Olwyn 2nd = 6 Pippis Gold 3rd = 9 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Long Gully Bob | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:34 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 3 Uncles Miss 3rd = 1 Dyna Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Exclusive One | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Exclusive One 2nd = 1 Hoover Boy 3rd = 2 Chiseled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Leeroy Rocker | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:26 | 1st = 4 Leeroy Rocker 2nd = 6 Edith Bale 3rd = 8 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Neutral Nemo | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Neutral Nemo 2nd = 5 Citi Hawk 3rd = 1 Made To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Shanlyn Peanut | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Peanut 2nd = 4 Classic Delta 3rd = 7 Night Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Catch A Shiraz | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Catch A Shiraz 2nd = 6 Air Kisses 3rd = 5 Elena Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Here Comes Kenny | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Here Comes Kenny 2nd = 7 Oh So Smooth 3rd = 5 Ritza Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Let Me Be | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:06 | 1st = 1 Let Me Be 2nd = 5 Bo Shen 3rd = 2 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Chickie Babe | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 21:02 | 1st = 8 Chickie Babe 2nd = 1 You And Yours 3rd = 7 Kafron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Hellyeah Trish | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Hellyeah Trish 2nd = 5 Cassomac Levi 3rd = 1 Feraro Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Ritza Retreat | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:54 | 1st = 4 Ritza Retreat 2nd = 3 Schnelle Flyer 3rd = 6 Kalden Komoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 He Knows Uno | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 He Knows Uno 2nd = 6 Switch Up 3rd = 4 Irinka Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Albert Bale | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:46 | 1st = 1 Albert Bale 2nd = 4 Nova Vite 3rd = 9 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Gardam Ace | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:42 | 1st = 6 Gardam Ace 2nd = 3 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 1 Dynamite Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Wedgie Mite | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Wedgie Mite 2nd = 1 Western Ruby 3rd = 3 Li Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Jive Bunny | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:34 | 1st = 3 Jive Bunny 2nd = 4 Watta Innings 3rd = 1 Big Mummie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Pah Leeze | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Pah Leeze 2nd = 3 Spring Eddie 3rd = 4 Itsa Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Spectrum | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:26 | 1st = 6 Spectrum 2nd = 8 Strawbs Pride 3rd = 1 Imani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Ellies Choice | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Ellies Choice 2nd = 8 Arctic Blitz 3rd = 7 Lindsey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 To Be Trew | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 To Be Trew 2nd = 2 Surf Osti 3rd = 6 Wheres Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Long Gully Mick | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:14 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 3 Betsy Allen 3rd = 7 Spring Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Spring Liberty | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Spring Liberty 2nd = 8 Intoxic 3rd = 2 Mr Zambezi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 First Incision | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:06 | 1st = 4 First Incision 2nd = 7 Puzzle em Girl 3rd = 8 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Baradene | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 20:02 | 1st = 5 Baradene 2nd = 7 Shes A Size 3rd = 9 Harbinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Jillaroo Belle | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Jillaroo Belle 2nd = 2 Feraro Frugal 3rd = 8 Premier Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Wot Price Jack | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 6 Chlaus Bale 3rd = 8 Kihael Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Fleetwood | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Fleetwood 2nd = 2 Ritza Luke 3rd = 3 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 El Montagna | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 El Montagna 2nd = 8 Brother Hog 3rd = 4 Cindy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Power Elect | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:44 | 1st = 7 Power Elect 2nd = 8 Burnsys Mate 3rd = 3 Elusive Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Turbo Switch | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:41 | 1st = 3 Turbo Switch 2nd = 1 Hi Rosey 3rd = 2 Cryptic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Carolina | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Carolina 2nd = 3 Miss Vintage 3rd = 4 Flukey Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Kihael Monaro | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Kihael Monaro 2nd = 4 Gaylah Bale 3rd = 3 Gwynn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Dinkum | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:32 | 1st = 4 Dinkum 2nd = 6 Puppys Revenge 3rd = 3 Silver Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Rinkhale | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Rinkhale 2nd = 6 Illegal Texan 3rd = 1 Market Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Franklin Gemini | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Franklin Gemini 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Skye 3rd = 6 Crystal Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Coolana Rani | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Coolana Rani 2nd = 3 Imposing Halo 3rd = 5 Brother Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Dana Gwen | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:19 | 1st = 8 Dana Gwen 2nd = 2 Grovebrook Blaze 3rd = 9 Blue Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Muzas Girl | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:16 | 1st = 3 Muzas Girl 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Tonka 3rd = 7 Allen Goyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Ready for Love | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:13 | 1st = 7 Ready for Love 2nd = 1 Our Nanz Awesome 3rd = 6 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Marvel | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Marvel 2nd = 4 Cool Doris Maria 3rd = 6 Master Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Extraordinary | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Extraordinary 2nd = 1 Bluette Lassi 3rd = 7 Schwartzs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Sir Hara | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 19:04 | 1st = 9 Sir Hara 2nd = 3 Jeppeli 3rd = 10 Royal Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Sacre Coeur | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:59 | 1st = 12 Sacre Coeur 2nd = 4 Location Location 3rd = 1 Tatum Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Big Galoot | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:57 | 1st = 8 Big Galoot 2nd = 5 Volatile Flame 3rd = 1 Rock On Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Jimmy Tooks | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Tooks 2nd = 1 Krunch Bust 3rd = 7 Royal Jingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Contrarian | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:51 | 1st = 2 Contrarian 2nd = 4 Screen Kiss 3rd = 6 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Snow | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:47 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 6 Talon Miss 3rd = 7 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 True To You | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:43 | 1st = 1 True To You 2nd = 2 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 8 Onya Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Zipping Belle | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Zipping Belle 2nd = 8 Mr Rooster 3rd = 5 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Miss Ella | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:37 | 1st = 6 Miss Ella 2nd = 4 Spring Zeba 3rd = 8 Dana Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Arckaringa | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:33 | 1st = 3 Arckaringa 2nd = 4 Aroma Bale 3rd = 2 Arnhem Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Go Vance | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:28 | 1st = 3 Go Vance 2nd = 9 Carss Park 3rd = 10 Give Us A Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Odie For Now | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Odie For Now 2nd = 7 Bustino 3rd = 6 Flopsy Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Fools Black | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:21 | 1st = 2 Fools Black 2nd = 1 Shaw Izz Magic 3rd = 6 Our Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Smart Wizard | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Smart Wizard 2nd = 4 Dana Nee 3rd = 2 Krunch Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Pop Hand | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:09 | 1st = 7 Pop Hand 2nd = 5 Our Boy Lez 3rd = 2 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Evening Emerald | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Evening Emerald 2nd = 4 Paranormal 3rd = 8 King Trotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Banana Dana | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Banana Dana 2nd = 7 Old Mcdonald 3rd = 6 Bus To Harland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Your Show Jake | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:57 | 1st = 3 Your Show Jake 2nd = 1 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 5 Mike Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Our El Nino | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:52 | 1st = 10 Our El Nino 2nd = 3 Hachem 3rd = 5 Major Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Buddy Bankcard | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:49 | 1st = 3 Buddy Bankcard 2nd = 1 Sky Duo 3rd = 2 Vesnas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Veneto Lane | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Veneto Lane 2nd = 3 Two Toxic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Shiney Beach | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Shiney Beach 2nd = 7 Saint Babe 3rd = 3 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Good Odds John | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Good Odds John 2nd = 2 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 4 Whos Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Lewis Hamilton | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:32 | 1st = 10 Lewis Hamilton 2nd = 4 Seven Wishes 3rd = 11 Bobby Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Grand Cobbler | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:29 | 1st = 8 Grand Cobbler 2nd = 1 Piccolina 3rd = 7 Baggy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Washington Heat | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Washington Heat 2nd = 1 Zoo Kita 3rd = 2 More Expected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Schindler | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Schindler 2nd = 9 Apollo Drive 3rd = 6 Another Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Born Ready | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:17 | 1st = 7 Born Ready 2nd = 4 Light Bear 3rd = 2 Coco Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Together We Do | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Together We Do 2nd = 9 Altivo 3rd = 7 Our Whimaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 El Drago Spear | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:09 | 1st = 4 El Drago Spear 2nd = 10 Cheap Chains 3rd = 5 My Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 La Gra Murr | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:08 | 1st = 8 La Gra Murr 2nd = 3 Zinis Secret 3rd = 1 Simple Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Takeiteasyonme | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Takeiteasyonme 2nd = 5 Adistactos 3rd = 4 Mohican Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 11 Alerted | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 17:00 | 1st = 11 Alerted 2nd = 6 Rollinontheriver 3rd = 15 Zandas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Gully Miss | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Gully Miss 2nd = 8 Council Girl 3rd = 5 Shady Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Wheresmyluck | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:52 | 1st = 6 Wheresmyluck 2nd = 8 First Time Rich 3rd = 9 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Bee Jays Pedro | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:49 | 1st = 8 Bee Jays Pedro 2nd = 1 Majak Magic 3rd = 7 Dominique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 State Honour | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:48 | 1st = 5 State Honour 2nd = 7 Nikitas Flame 3rd = 6 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Wiseking Merrywood | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Wiseking Merrywood 2nd = 5 Bluechip Brave 3rd = 8 Wingello Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 13 Angelic Lass | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:40 | 1st = 13 Angelic Lass 2nd = 2 Felidea 3rd = 12 New Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Zarek | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Zarek 2nd = 4 Grovebrook Boy 3rd = 1 Milli Milli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Sallywynda | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Sallywynda 2nd = 2 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 5 Hair Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Mazs Magic | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:31 | 1st = 4 Mazs Magic 2nd = 1 Wandy Carla 3rd = 5 Go Dangerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Kingston Beauty | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Kingston Beauty 2nd = 7 Dellbrezie 3rd = 6 Dewana Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Shes Irresistible | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Shes Irresistible 2nd = 2 Western Arden 3rd = 1 Western Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Western Arden | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Western Arden 2nd = 3 Shes Irresistible 3rd = 1 Western Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Anniversary Kiss | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 Anniversary Kiss 2nd = 4 Guestermate 3rd = 2 Emplus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Kittys Song | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:17 | 1st = 8 Kittys Song 2nd = 2 Rapid Cool 3rd = 5 Way We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Hoylakes Firstlady | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:12 | 1st = 7 Hoylakes Firstlady 2nd = 1 Grin On The Beach 3rd = 2 Mizuno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 All Four One | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:09 | 1st = 2 All Four One 2nd = 8 Destiny Stone 3rd = 6 Eye Say Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Swift Pedro | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:08 | 1st = 2 Swift Pedro 2nd = 4 Mr. Foley 3rd = 1 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Ruckus Hanover | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Ruckus Hanover 2nd = 3 Pandoras Maya 3rd = 8 Modern Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 7 Bad Parent | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Bad Parent 2nd = 1 Bass Rock 3rd = 8 Grado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Blissfull Mood | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Blissfull Mood 2nd = 7 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 3 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 9 Gluteus Major | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Gluteus Major 2nd = 1 Play By The Rules 3rd = 6 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Top Dillan | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:49 | 1st = 3 Top Dillan 2nd = 4 Trifle Smart 3rd = 6 Eye Dont Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Turbo Day | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Turbo Day 2nd = 4 Sir Ganador 3rd = 3 Red Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Leicasoldier | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Leicasoldier 2nd = 12 Asbo 3rd = 4 The Freo Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Nikki Cee | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Nikki Cee 2nd = 3 Bound For Bali 3rd = 4 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Driven | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:29 | 1st = 4 Driven 2nd = 5 Luck Please 3rd = 1 Thestarattraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Elite Bobbie | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:28 | 1st = 1 Elite Bobbie 2nd = 8 Rico Monelli 3rd = 5 Jesse Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Produced | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Produced 2nd = 3 Kiaola 3rd = 7 What A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 8 Escalator 3rd = 4 Embraced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Chloe Keats | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:17 | 1st = 6 Chloe Keats 2nd = 1 Why Not Buddsy 3rd = 8 Marks Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Ymbro Awesome | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Ymbro Awesome 2nd = 6 Lombo Ranmiles 3rd = 2 Helenshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 13 Flying Distraction | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:08 | 1st = 13 Flying Distraction 2nd = 5 National Day 3rd = 7 Regency Daam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Red West | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 15:02 | 1st = 8 Red West 2nd = 10 Berry Delight 3rd = 4 Jus Livinthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 9 Seinfield | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:59 | 1st = 9 Seinfield 2nd = 3 Class Act Donny 3rd = 2 El Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Ohyouprettything | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:54 | 1st = 3 Ohyouprettything 2nd = 9 Machofdistinction 3rd = 7 Cant Rush Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 2 Spirit Of Choice | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Choice 2nd = 5 Spiritofthestorm 3rd = 9 Viva La Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Titian Sun | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Titian Sun 2nd = 4 Wrekognize 3rd = 8 Startonscratch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Super Sleuth | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:42 | 1st = 4 Super Sleuth 2nd = 7 Jaybob 3rd = 8 Alanas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Shifting Sand | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:37 | 1st = 7 Shifting Sand 2nd = 5 Shandon Village 3rd = 6 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 13 Lancelot | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:33 | 1st = 13 Lancelot 2nd = 4 Mount Annan 3rd = 1 Pinnacle Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Clayoquot | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:24 | 1st = 7 Clayoquot 2nd = 9 Blazes Revenge 3rd = 8 Rodale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Modern Mistake | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:19 | 1st = 5 Modern Mistake 2nd = 3 Nothingmuch 3rd = 2 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 3 Hausratte | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Hausratte 2nd = 8 Legal Rock 3rd = 1 Black Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Our Fantasy Man | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Our Fantasy Man 2nd = 2 Beau Artist 3rd = 5 Isuravakirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 King Kanga | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:07 | 1st = 8 King Kanga 2nd = 1 Hooded Alby 3rd = 6 Slick Silvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Bookkeeper | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 14:02 | 1st = 8 Bookkeeper 2nd = 7 Shakas Image 3rd = 4 Dimensions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Salote | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 13:58 | 1st = 3 Salote 2nd = 10 Little Miss Niquee 3rd = 13 Red Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Sly Jones | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 13:49 | 1st = 1 Sly Jones 2nd = 3 Brindle Lee 3rd = 7 Crymelon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Diamonds At Noon | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Diamonds At Noon 2nd = 1 Fantastic Porscha 3rd = 6 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Rustic King | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 13:32 | 1st = 8 Rustic King 2nd = 6 Cee Tee Pee 3rd = 4 Sanctified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Necter | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 13:29 | 1st = 5 Necter 2nd = 4 Realon Rose 3rd = 3 Realon Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Oliver Jack | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 13:27 | 1st = 9 Oliver Jack 2nd = 7 Glenferrie College 3rd = 3 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Monte Ichiban | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Monte Ichiban 2nd = 3 Al Ahmar 3rd = 1 Delta Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Parched | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 13:14 | 1st = 9 Parched 2nd = 6 Rusty Mahogany 3rd = 3 Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Darlek Khan | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 13:11 | 1st = 2 Darlek Khan 2nd = 6 Mindariva 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Illusionary Star | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Illusionary Star 2nd = 13 Truffle 3rd = 7 Gold Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Miracle Dapper | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 12:57 | 1st = 6 Miracle Dapper 2nd = 2 Riley Can Run 3rd = 1 Shaw Road Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Theodore West | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 12:54 | 1st = 2 Theodore West 2nd = 1 Run A Bath 3rd = 3 Homebush Lignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 The Silver Dart | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 12:52 | 1st = 2 The Silver Dart 2nd = 3 Ultimate Escape 3rd = 8 Lordofthefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Hewentwhoosh | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Hewentwhoosh 2nd = 4 Drop Of Magic 3rd = 5 Ruby Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Bazz As Boss | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 12:39 | 1st = 3 Bazz As Boss 2nd = 1 House Wins 3rd = 8 Cashaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Bigtime Allgo | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 12:36 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Allgo 2nd = 7 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Tobes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 8 Lake Sententia | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Lake Sententia 2nd = 6 Belaruski 3rd = 7 Excita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Exford Zoom | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 12:21 | 1st = 4 Exford Zoom 2nd = 8 Supreme Red 3rd = 7 Miss Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Ashvegas Value | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 12:18 | 1st = 3 Ashvegas Value 2nd = 8 Thrilling Cloud 3rd = 1 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Howlin Wind | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 12:01 | 1st = 9 Howlin Wind 2nd = 3 Donky Deep 3rd = 4 Tilt Your Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 10 Commanding Jewel | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 11:55 | 1st = 10 Commanding Jewel 2nd = 2 Dont Get Excited 3rd = 11 Magnus Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Retaliate First | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 11:43 | 1st = 8 Retaliate First 2nd = 2 Thrilling Deal 3rd = 3 Conor Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Parra Sparra | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 11:26 | 1st = 1 Parra Sparra 2nd = 2 Trendy Knockas 3rd = 3 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Thrilling Halo | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 11:07 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Halo 2nd = 1 Ronray Cruiser 3rd = 2 Thundering Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Scamper Clair | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 10:50 | 1st = 5 Scamper Clair 2nd = 6 Kezz 3rd = 3 Coleridge Ainsli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Ate Power | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 10:30 | 1st = 1 Ate Power 2nd = 6 Mac Tan 3rd = 4 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Scarilicious | ||
Mon Aug 13 2012 10:10 | 1st = 3 Scarilicious 2nd = 5 Ghost Chips 3rd = 8 Rijeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Kelso Spiderman | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 23:47 | 1st = 1 Kelso Spiderman 2nd = 3 Foxy Romeo 3rd = 7 Check em Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Mirthful Mac | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 23:40 | 1st = 1 Mirthful Mac 2nd = 11 Quick Reflection 3rd = 8 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Cougar Assassin | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 23:32 | 1st = 5 Cougar Assassin 2nd = 6 Marko Said So 3rd = 4 Gobbledock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Bettor Reason | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 23:15 | 1st = 9 Bettor Reason 2nd = 2 Soho Silverstone 3rd = 6 Western Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Deja Voodoo | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 23:12 | 1st = 5 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 4 How Goods That 3rd = 1 Colleens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 22:57 | 1st = 4 Octane Attack 2nd = 3 Reggaes Agius 3rd = 8 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Northview Punter | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Northview Punter 2nd = 6 Hijackajet 3rd = 9 Soho Redford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Hillview Daisy | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 22:47 | 1st = 6 Hillview Daisy 2nd = 7 Sols Phantom 3rd = 8 Empire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Bachelor Lombo | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 22:42 | 1st = 10 Bachelor Lombo 2nd = 9 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 7 Mossdale Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 3 Echeveria | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 22:35 | 1st = 3 Echeveria 2nd = 1 Carbon Crest 3rd = 4 Wroxton Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Mungo Man | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 22:34 | 1st = 2 Mungo Man 2nd = 1 Indigo Reltub 3rd = 7 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Treuative | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 22:25 | 1st = 7 Treuative 2nd = 5 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 1 Ellyhaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Arma Xpress | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 Arma Xpress 2nd = 1 Eagle Rox 3rd = 7 Adda Rising Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Blucolla Tigerpie 2nd = 6 Broadways Best 3rd = 5 Life Inthefastlane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Onya Jack | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 22:10 | 1st = 3 Onya Jack 2nd = 5 Foley Bale 3rd = 7 Ethel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Sir Jon | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Sir Jon 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 1 Port Decanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Black Cracker | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Black Cracker 2nd = 5 Railemup 3rd = 6 Darkbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Chubs The Weapon | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 Chubs The Weapon 2nd = 8 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:47 | 1st = 8 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 7 Zaldini 3rd = 1 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Not Disguised | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:40 | 1st = 4 Not Disguised 2nd = 1 Go Ubobo 3rd = 5 Minza Red One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Hei Bert | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Hei Bert 2nd = 4 Western Doorslamer 3rd = 6 Petespocketrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Perhaps | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:34 | 1st = 3 Perhaps 2nd = 7 Unbendable 3rd = 4 Sheza Big Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Sands Of Dubai | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Sands Of Dubai 2nd = 5 Ohoka Dallas 3rd = 4 Maywyn Tonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Majestic Mach | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:24 | 1st = 2 Majestic Mach 2nd = 1 Geared For Action 3rd = 5 Caesar Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 David Hercules | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:20 | 1st = 12 David Hercules 2nd = 3 Melbournian 3rd = 5 Etruscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Dont Knocker | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Dont Knocker 2nd = 5 Catch The Post 3rd = 6 Durbidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:16 | 1st = 4 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 2 Willie Special 3rd = 1 Lolly Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Lady Penrose | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:12 | 1st = 9 Lady Penrose 2nd = 1 Christian World 3rd = 5 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Nickys Christian | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Nickys Christian 2nd = 1 Phyl Crocker 3rd = 5 Hunzarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Winter Lane | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Winter Lane 2nd = 10 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 3 Occalupo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 Clive Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Clive Bromac 2nd = 1 Regal Encounter 3rd = 5 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Talk It Up | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Talk It Up 2nd = 7 Belhelvie 3rd = 1 Never Waver Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Dyna Elric | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 20:47 | 1st = 8 Dyna Elric 2nd = 2 Chief Bambury 3rd = 5 Mavid Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Big Henry | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Big Henry 2nd = 10 Mountains Of Art 3rd = 7 Shady Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Hezabigfella | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Hezabigfella 2nd = 2 Stealthy Shannon 3rd = 3 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Sovereign Faith | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Sovereign Faith 2nd = 2 Meet Me In Mayfair 3rd = 1 Callie OMalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Legislate | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 20:20 | 1st = 10 Legislate 2nd = 1 Bobby Teal 3rd = 4 Im Grant Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Zsa Zsa | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 20:17 | 1st = 8 Zsa Zsa 2nd = 1 Causing Kaos 3rd = 4 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Christen Me | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Christen Me 2nd = 9 The Perfect Storm 3rd = 7 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Lynton King | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Lynton King 2nd = 5 Our Titus 3rd = 4 Buckland Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 The Wild Card | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 The Wild Card 2nd = 2 Eridanus 3rd = 3 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Spitfire Stu | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Spitfire Stu 2nd = 7 Sleek Fancy 3rd = 1 Jayla Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Masta Toddy | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:54 | 1st = 5 Masta Toddy 2nd = 6 Hidden Motive 3rd = 3 Joyous Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 On All Fours | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 On All Fours 2nd = 8 Elite Under Fire 3rd = 11 Tee Pee Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 7 Miss Pegasus 3rd = 9 Continental Auto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Black And Cool | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Black And Cool 2nd = 5 Amaroo Sharpa 3rd = 3 Kikos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Sushi Sushi | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:42 | 1st = 6 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 5 Washmepockets 3rd = 8 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Release The Heat | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Release The Heat 2nd = 8 Fancy Ranga 3rd = 9 Man Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Donna Baxter 2nd = 4 Little Wishes 3rd = 3 Shalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Big Bad Mal | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Mal 2nd = 10 They Call Me Chaos 3rd = 9 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 12 Elsudoku | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:31 | 1st = 12 Elsudoku 2nd = 1 Who Dares Wins 3rd = 11 Bagger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Highview Oban | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:30 | 1st = 11 Highview Oban 2nd = 9 Type Thing 3rd = 6 Hate To Waite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Notjustanotherama | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:24 | 1st = 1 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 3 Yul Brunner 3rd = 8 Girl With Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Four Needed | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:21 | 1st = 2 Four Needed 2nd = 8 Arden Torres 3rd = 18 Gliding Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Gregs Chillin | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:17 | 1st = 7 Gregs Chillin 2nd = 8 Zippy Hand 3rd = 1 Warwick Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Saint Flash | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:12 | 1st = 9 Saint Flash 2nd = 6 Guns n Roses 3rd = 10 Cullen Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Stiff | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Stiff 2nd = 5 Ciao For Now 3rd = 4 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Ultimate Call | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Call 2nd = 1 Domestic Bliss 3rd = 11 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Kiwi Ideal | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:01 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Ideal 2nd = 9 Precious Mach 3rd = 3 Spirit And Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Roman Republic | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 Roman Republic 2nd = 4 Franco Torres 3rd = 6 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 At The Grind | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:58 | 1st = 6 At The Grind 2nd = 1 Rose Bay Roxy 3rd = 3 Paua And Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Dylans Cruiser | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Dylans Cruiser 2nd = 7 Snowstream Lass 3rd = 5 Scull Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Afro Samurai | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Afro Samurai 2nd = 3 Arkabar 3rd = 9 Village Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Donegal Delight | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 Donegal Delight 2nd = 5 Supreme Gem 3rd = 10 Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Ilika Malika | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:47 | 1st = 4 Ilika Malika 2nd = 7 Clappin Nova 3rd = 2 Classic Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 11 Waterhorse 3rd = 5 Aalyah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Kazz Razz | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Kazz Razz 2nd = 5 Ooh La Cool 3rd = 3 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 10 Gitcha Easy | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:39 | 1st = 10 Gitcha Easy 2nd = 5 Charlie Moon 3rd = 6 Fire Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 15 Commander Galleon | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:31 | 1st = 15 Commander Galleon 2nd = 12 Charles De Cazanove 3rd = 11 Action Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Bills Delight | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Bills Delight 2nd = 2 Nine Card Player 3rd = 9 Impilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Thrope | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:27 | 1st = 6 Thrope 2nd = 1 Kawati Gift 3rd = 4 Radar Detector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Stephie Gee | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:22 | 1st = 2 Stephie Gee 2nd = 8 Blue Fever 3rd = 5 Debs Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 A Good Kiwi Chick | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:20 | 1st = 9 A Good Kiwi Chick 2nd = 7 Oursjean 3rd = 11 Zara P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Moonlight Hussey | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:17 | 1st = 5 Moonlight Hussey 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Aurora 3rd = 3 Sneaky Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Visionary Man | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Visionary Man 2nd = 1 Aint No Saint 3rd = 3 Emily Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Pop Culture | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:09 | 1st = 3 Pop Culture 2nd = 8 Spring News 3rd = 7 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Free Will | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 18:01 | 1st = 1 Free Will 2nd = 9 Distant Drum 3rd = 2 Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 8 I Am Serious | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 I Am Serious 2nd = 5 Benazir Bhutto 3rd = 1 Acey Ducey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Piper Heidsieck | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Piper Heidsieck 2nd = 4 Prince Lee 3rd = 7 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Stubborn Babe | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 17:46 | 1st = 7 Stubborn Babe 2nd = 1 Sidecar Shooter 3rd = 6 Western Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 2 Wizards Wish 3rd = 1 Homebush Zita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Diggers Beach | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Diggers Beach 2nd = 1 Bad Girl Tilly 3rd = 2 Little Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Ruby Ha Ha | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 17:34 | 1st = 8 Ruby Ha Ha 2nd = 2 Riverside Buzz 3rd = 9 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Moment Of Truth | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 17:31 | 1st = 5 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 7 Ray 3rd = 1 Perigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Westend Star | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 Westend Star 2nd = 6 Cold Fear 3rd = 1 Cool Headed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Holy Camp Girl | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 17:22 | 1st = 6 Holy Camp Girl 2nd = 1 Lucys Penny 3rd = 5 Divine Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 For The Ladies | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 For The Ladies 2nd = 7 The Joint 3rd = 1 The Knights Templars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Krazy Fraz | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 17:16 | 1st = 7 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 4 Boundless Boy 3rd = 1 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Silver Rose | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:58 | 1st = 5 Silver Rose 2nd = 7 Sharky Ricardo 3rd = 3 Eskimo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 8 Pride Of Panorama | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:52 | 1st = 8 Pride Of Panorama 2nd = 4 Bundchen 3rd = 1 Blaze Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Leighton Hest | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:51 | 1st = 4 Leighton Hest 2nd = 1 Tehoro Diva 3rd = 2 Another Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Flashing Wish | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:49 | 1st = 5 Flashing Wish 2nd = 6 Pure Rampage 3rd = 8 Ren Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Shirley A Star | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Shirley A Star 2nd = 7 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 1 Unreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Evas Flame | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:31 | 1st = 8 Evas Flame 2nd = 7 Leta Bale 3rd = 1 Kenworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 3 Miss Ready | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:29 | 1st = 3 Miss Ready 2nd = 1 Oh Lonesome Me 3rd = 2 Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 17 Fusion | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:25 | 1st = 17 Fusion 2nd = 5 Riverboat Gracie 3rd = 14 Lies A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 9 Sky Rubi | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:20 | 1st = 9 Sky Rubi 2nd = 7 Empress Zakynthos 3rd = 13 Testawan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Lucie Boshier | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:19 | 1st = 12 Lucie Boshier 2nd = 10 Code Red 3rd = 2 Big And Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Mrs Beecham | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Mrs Beecham 2nd = 10 Sweetheart Sal 3rd = 2 Viracocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Moody Man | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Moody Man 2nd = 7 Motherlee 3rd = 4 Corteccia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Embellished | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:13 | 1st = 4 Embellished 2nd = 3 Beticanfly 3rd = 6 Bonnie Low Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Spilt Latte | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Spilt Latte 2nd = 2 Catch The Bundy 3rd = 8 Bandanna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Mann Magic | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Mann Magic 2nd = 3 Show Meira 3rd = 13 Smart Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Got To Go | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:07 | 1st = 4 Got To Go 2nd = 5 Hostility 3rd = 2 Desert Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Pearl Za Zinger | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Pearl Za Zinger 2nd = 7 Tourer 3rd = 2 Manipular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Martini | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 Martini 2nd = 6 Hubie Hudson 3rd = 3 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Amelia Darling | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:53 | 1st = 5 Amelia Darling 2nd = 9 Prettylilangeleyes 3rd = 1 Jingling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 6 The Devils Mark | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 The Devils Mark 2nd = 11 Colrob 3rd = 7 Diamond Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Kamwood Laughter | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:48 | 1st = 3 Kamwood Laughter 2nd = 7 Hillview Aussie 3rd = 1 Argent Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 4 Another Gon 3rd = 1 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Beacons | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Beacons 2nd = 10 Take The Faith 3rd = 6 Buster Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Miss Molly Brown | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:34 | 1st = 3 Miss Molly Brown 2nd = 4 Suuumething 3rd = 5 Malicious Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Recuperate | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:33 | 1st = 6 Recuperate 2nd = 8 Boss Ebay Model 3rd = 7 Pearls Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Royal Consort | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:30 | 1st = 10 Royal Consort 2nd = 6 Campionessa 3rd = 2 Almasea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Unprofessional | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Unprofessional 2nd = 1 Tummy Krunches 3rd = 2 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 Vital Equalizer | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:19 | 1st = 10 Vital Equalizer 2nd = 4 Anvil Attack 3rd = 9 Scuba Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:14 | 1st = 7 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 4 Tendaho 3rd = 5 Aldebaran Sunstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Viking Speed | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:13 | 1st = 1 Viking Speed 2nd = 4 Midnight Creed 3rd = 2 Koh Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 7 Bad Kitty | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Bad Kitty 2nd = 9 Stake Knife 3rd = 6 Sir Ganador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Blackberry | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Blackberry 2nd = 6 Cavendish Flyer 3rd = 4 Bokarm Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Riverinas Girl | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 15:00 | 1st = 11 Riverinas Girl 2nd = 12 Songspur 3rd = 5 Lake Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 7 Trucker | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:54 | 1st = 7 Trucker 2nd = 2 Abercrombie Zombie 3rd = 5 Quambys Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Brahma Boy | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:53 | 1st = 2 Brahma Boy 2nd = 9 Blue Talent 3rd = 8 My Boy Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Poppys Revenge | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Poppys Revenge 2nd = 3 Dont Tell Cyril 3rd = 8 Keep Your Hat On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Viohlay | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:48 | 1st = 3 Viohlay 2nd = 4 Sand Queen 3rd = 1 Lucylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Thalkirken | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:47 | 1st = 4 Thalkirken 2nd = 2 Nasty Kantasta 3rd = 6 Quick And Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Pacific Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 8 Midnight Dylan 3rd = 10 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Lady Corleone | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:43 | 1st = 6 Lady Corleone 2nd = 8 Solar Choice 3rd = 7 Cadazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Stoned I Am | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:37 | 1st = 4 Stoned I Am 2nd = 8 I See Icy Earl 3rd = 7 Posimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Significant Bit | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:36 | 1st = 1 Significant Bit 2nd = 3 Cape Demand 3rd = 8 Adris Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 5 Fast Money | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:33 | 1st = 5 Fast Money 2nd = 1 Roman Alliance 3rd = 10 Loves Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Imposing Jett | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Imposing Jett 2nd = 7 Elusive Ace 3rd = 2 Star Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Work The Line | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Work The Line 2nd = 4 Sir Benjamin 3rd = 1 Carrera Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 6 Black Belt | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:19 | 1st = 6 Black Belt 2nd = 4 I Am Mister Red 3rd = 1 Troublenlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Magic Treasure | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 Magic Treasure 2nd = 9 Port Assassin 3rd = 2 Datz Gotem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Trophy Hunter | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:15 | 1st = 10 Trophy Hunter 2nd = 4 Wrecker 3rd = 1 Nice Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Uptown Diva | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:12 | 1st = 7 Uptown Diva 2nd = 4 Master Brutus 3rd = 1 Horizon Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Hells Kitchen | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:11 | 1st = 2 Hells Kitchen 2nd = 9 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 8 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 13 Strange Logic | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:08 | 1st = 13 Strange Logic 2nd = 11 Aussie Triumph 3rd = 14 Serkia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 11 Lady Pompallier | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:04 | 1st = 11 Lady Pompallier 2nd = 4 Faites Vos Jeux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Lotalov | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:02 | 1st = 6 Lotalov 2nd = 3 Shes A Head Turner 3rd = 1 Telern Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Jurassic Knocka | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 14:01 | 1st = 6 Jurassic Knocka 2nd = 2 Rhythm And Soul 3rd = 8 Jacks Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 8 Devils Alert | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:58 | 1st = 8 Devils Alert 2nd = 6 Traleika 3rd = 4 Quick Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Smooth Return | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:50 | 1st = 11 Smooth Return 2nd = 7 Mythasize 3rd = 1 Beleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Blackstar Fighter | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Blackstar Fighter 2nd = 2 The Marble Ridge 3rd = 1 Legs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Higher Order | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Higher Order 2nd = 7 Busy Doin Nothin 3rd = 5 Itala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Im The Lady | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:37 | 1st = 7 Im The Lady 2nd = 2 Dodge Da Roger 3rd = 6 Big Sandpit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 I Get Around | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:33 | 1st = 1 I Get Around 2nd = 2 Written Consent 3rd = 5 Steinberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 4 Night Life | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 Night Life 2nd = 7 Livana 3rd = 2 Needastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 11 Maori Vacation | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:27 | 1st = 11 Maori Vacation 2nd = 2 Djasker 3rd = 4 Brynmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Dark Eco | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:26 | 1st = 4 Dark Eco 2nd = 2 Armagh Informant 3rd = 7 Jet Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 11 Rushtorio | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:23 | 1st = 11 Rushtorio 2nd = 1 Knocka Norris 3rd = 5 Poison Pill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Knocka Norris | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Knocka Norris 2nd = 5 Poison Pill 3rd = 8 Choirs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Loud Proud Cloud | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:19 | 1st = 2 Loud Proud Cloud 2nd = 1 Stone Arch 3rd = 5 Royal Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Chiaroscuro | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 2 Eminent Fame 3rd = 7 Relentless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Im Terrific | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:10 | 1st = 7 Im Terrific 2nd = 3 Carters Rocket 3rd = 1 Ravashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Sir William | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Sir William 2nd = 3 Exone 3rd = 5 Mako Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:03 | 1st = 1 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 2 Emie Rose 3rd = 5 Wyndham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Sweet Chantilly | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 13:02 | 1st = 3 Sweet Chantilly 2nd = 4 Kittyhawk Star 3rd = 8 Delay In Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 10 Skukuza | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:58 | 1st = 10 Skukuza 2nd = 1 Kanjistar 3rd = 4 Winning Single |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 5 Flying Storm | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:54 | 1st = 5 Flying Storm 2nd = 1 Why Wait 3rd = 10 Shaylee Wilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 11 Tawonga South | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:52 | 1st = 11 Tawonga South 2nd = 3 Dabbsey 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 4 Glenrock Doney | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:48 | 1st = 4 Glenrock Doney 2nd = 1 Revenged 3rd = 8 State Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Jazzy Jet | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Jazzy Jet 2nd = 3 Home Truth 3rd = 4 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Mrs Wilson | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:44 | 1st = 1 Mrs Wilson 2nd = 3 Shes A Hummin 3rd = 6 Benjamin Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Henwood | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Henwood 2nd = 7 Razed In Flames 3rd = 1 Bare Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Another Vinnie | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:35 | 1st = 2 Another Vinnie 2nd = 5 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 8 Big Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Ogrady | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Ogrady 2nd = 8 Bach 3rd = 5 Soaring Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Bellwave | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:27 | 1st = 8 Bellwave 2nd = 6 My Instinct 3rd = 4 Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Secret Sham | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:23 | 1st = 2 Secret Sham 2nd = 3 Stylish Lad 3rd = 5 Dream Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 1 Cloudy Pete | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:19 | 1st = 1 Cloudy Pete 2nd = 3 Court In New York 3rd = 2 Additup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Lime And Lemonade | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:17 | 1st = 2 Lime And Lemonade 2nd = 1 Hackashaq 3rd = 5 Packed Up Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 1 Fair Call | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:13 | 1st = 1 Fair Call 2nd = 2 Moorings Siren 3rd = 8 Zuccherina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Jimmy I Am | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:09 | 1st = 7 Jimmy I Am 2nd = 5 Wattle Valley 3rd = 3 Greed Is Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Forget | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 12:05 | 1st = 6 Forget 2nd = 8 Mendivil 3rd = 2 Barlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Yahoo | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 11:53 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Yahoo 2nd = 7 Another Star 3rd = 4 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Celtic Sea | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 11:48 | 1st = 7 Celtic Sea 2nd = 5 Zerosixhundred 3rd = 11 Incrimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 8 Rewa | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 11:44 | 1st = 8 Rewa 2nd = 3 Pinsgold 3rd = 2 Sub Prime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Rambunctious | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 11:36 | 1st = 1 Rambunctious 2nd = 7 Bank Roller 3rd = 3 Silvia Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Rambert | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 11:35 | 1st = 1 Rambert 2nd = 10 Wonderworld 3rd = 9 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Oyster Bay | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 11:18 | 1st = 7 Oyster Bay 2nd = 2 Just Kristy 3rd = 10 Saddleback Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 1 Lautenschlager | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 11:09 | 1st = 1 Lautenschlager 2nd = 6 Perfect Excuse 3rd = 2 Barado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Lady Searcy | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 11:05 | 1st = 8 Lady Searcy 2nd = 9 Manor Lady 3rd = 10 Shes Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Take a Trick | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 11:01 | 1st = 5 Take a Trick 2nd = 1 Secret Nadia 3rd = 4 Dittman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 1 Wannabeawallabetoo | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 10:34 | 1st = 1 Wannabeawallabetoo 2nd = 7 Garfield 3rd = 2 Goldfinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Heroism | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 10:08 | 1st = 8 Heroism 2nd = 5 Fulla Torque 3rd = 3 Know Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 9 Valley Of Kings | ||
Fri Jul 13 2012 10:00 | 1st = 9 Valley Of Kings 2nd = 8 Carbonista 3rd = 2 Braehill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 9 Paua To Detonate | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 23:27 | 1st = 9 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 6 Rocket Burner 3rd = 3 Gizmo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Paranormal | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 23:12 | 1st = 4 Paranormal 2nd = 7 Power Naki 3rd = 8 Jakes Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Kinga Damo | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Kinga Damo 2nd = 6 Buddy Be Cool 3rd = 2 Lotza Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Boss Coin | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Boss Coin 2nd = 1 Crashin Koby 3rd = 6 West On Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 9 Cakeaholic | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 22:32 | 1st = 9 Cakeaholic 2nd = 6 Henlin Hoover 3rd = 3 Whammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Never Too Many | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Never Too Many 2nd = 3 Billy Burst 3rd = 7 Formal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Jay Jays Girl | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 22:14 | 1st = 5 Jay Jays Girl 2nd = 1 Miss Chaparal 3rd = 8 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Subliminally | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 22:07 | 1st = 3 Subliminally 2nd = 2 Royal Roman 3rd = 1 Compact Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Giddy Up Amour | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Giddy Up Amour 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Breeze 3rd = 6 Saint Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Mini Mitch | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Mini Mitch 2nd = 8 Chocolyn Chaser 3rd = 1 Duncey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Kalakari | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 21:52 | 1st = 6 Kalakari 2nd = 1 Spring Impact 3rd = 5 Aloha Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 City Rumble | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 21:46 | 1st = 2 City Rumble 2nd = 1 Mungo Man 3rd = 3 Moss Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Monicas Hot | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Monicas Hot 2nd = 1 Optic Prince 3rd = 5 Daven Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Tardis | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Tardis 2nd = 2 Top Brand 3rd = 1 Go Wagga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Perfect Life | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Perfect Life 2nd = 6 Bressingham 3rd = 5 Our Calvados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Bee Tee You | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 21:25 | 1st = 4 Bee Tee You 2nd = 1 Barney Stinson 3rd = 7 Purest Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Wild Conan | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Wild Conan 2nd = 4 Ethel Bale 3rd = 7 Millys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Star Pupil | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Star Pupil 2nd = 2 Spring Comrade 3rd = 8 Brittany Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 State Pride | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 State Pride 2nd = 8 El Carnivale 3rd = 3 Willbee Pharaoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Washington Heat | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Washington Heat 2nd = 8 Velociraptor 3rd = 3 Ying And Yang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 We Never Say Die | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 We Never Say Die 2nd = 3 Hypermach 3rd = 9 Heavyweight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Aralu Bale | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Aralu Bale 2nd = 1 Reynards King 3rd = 4 Wongawilli Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 10 System Eleven | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:55 | 1st = 10 System Eleven 2nd = 1 Mad Mullet 3rd = 3 Kim Linn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Flash Tasha | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Flash Tasha 2nd = 6 Morningtown Man 3rd = 9 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Mantra Girl | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Mantra Girl 2nd = 2 Adriatic Queen 3rd = 6 La Gra Murr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Albert Bale | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Albert Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Alina 3rd = 1 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 West Hot Fiesta | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 West Hot Fiesta 2nd = 9 Crafty Jimmy 3rd = 3 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Aristotleonassis | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Aristotleonassis 2nd = 11 Ashira Bromac 3rd = 8 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Rocket Point | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Rocket Point 2nd = 1 Yoit 3rd = 7 Majic Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Two Toxic | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:25 | 1st = 4 Two Toxic 2nd = 1 Childs Fable 3rd = 2 Cool Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Seven Peppers | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Seven Peppers 2nd = 1 Mermaiden 3rd = 5 Cannon Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Shaw Street Race | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Shaw Street Race 2nd = 2 Daina Allen 3rd = 1 Dorika Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Determined Speed | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Determined Speed 2nd = 1 Yankee Trick 3rd = 6 Kirabilli Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Lawrence William | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Lawrence William 2nd = 8 Earl Of Tatham 3rd = 2 One Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Dance On | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:06 | 1st = 3 Dance On 2nd = 8 My Bro Dave 3rd = 4 Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Bettor Abs | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Bettor Abs 2nd = 8 Liams Lass 3rd = 2 Art Of Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Cailyn Bale | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 2 Train On 3rd = 3 Run For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Sheza Piranha | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Sheza Piranha 2nd = 7 Wild Daisy 3rd = 5 Booked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Royal Terror | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Royal Terror 2nd = 9 Laughing Lenny 3rd = 7 Treacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Teddie Boy | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:46 | 1st = 3 Teddie Boy 2nd = 7 Gebbie Blue 3rd = 1 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 6 Usher 3rd = 3 Signum Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Millies Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Millies Diamond 2nd = 8 Goodo Bonza 3rd = 2 Fast Talking Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Lake Cosmos | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Lake Cosmos 2nd = 2 Kay Cee Flyer 3rd = 6 Tod Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Bettors De Beau | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Bettors De Beau 2nd = 2 Tea House 3rd = 1 Cool Machrista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Our Money Box | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:26 | 1st = 4 Our Money Box 2nd = 8 Meagan Robbo 3rd = 6 Nitro Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 All Over Hanover | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 All Over Hanover 2nd = 1 Poker Player 3rd = 8 Bully Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Velocette Venom | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Velocette Venom 2nd = 8 Princess Velo 3rd = 2 Nimble Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Speed To Ability | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Speed To Ability 2nd = 2 Brindle Berry 3rd = 7 White Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Horeys Hound | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:14 | 1st = 10 Horeys Hound 2nd = 7 Into The Mist 3rd = 8 Moyarra Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Harrys Day Out | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 1 Fanci That Lombo 3rd = 7 Pride Of Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Made To Cruise | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Made To Cruise 2nd = 2 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 6 Wheres My Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Dieing Secret | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:03 | 1st = 9 Dieing Secret 2nd = 10 Four Zoe 3rd = 11 More Than Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Dubya | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 19:01 | 1st = 3 Dubya 2nd = 7 Deep Drill 3rd = 1 Schroder Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Rafferty | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Rafferty 2nd = 2 Irish Minstrel 3rd = 6 Its Raining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Sienna May | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Sienna May 2nd = 2 Chin Clilabelle 3rd = 1 Backyard Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Creative Pip | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:54 | 1st = 3 Creative Pip 2nd = 7 Bet Bet Tahlia 3rd = 5 Little Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Bg Three | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Bg Three 2nd = 8 Lieutenant Jujon 3rd = 7 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Valletta Vella | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Valletta Vella 2nd = 5 Harry High Pants 3rd = 8 This Is Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Barzona Rama | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:43 | 1st = 3 Barzona Rama 2nd = 4 Casino On Ice 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Ellies Choice | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Ellies Choice 2nd = 6 Faithful Raider 3rd = 2 Happy Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Ask Me Nicely | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:36 | 1st = 11 Ask Me Nicely 2nd = 8 Iseethingsyoudont 3rd = 4 Ontrust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 No More Stress | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 No More Stress 2nd = 4 Hot Mama Vibes 3rd = 1 Edinburgh Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Mystic Imp | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:33 | 1st = 5 Mystic Imp 2nd = 7 Toonie Demon 3rd = 6 Elated Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:28 | 1st = 7 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 6 Invasive 3rd = 8 Nico Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Ella Lezah | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:25 | 1st = 7 Ella Lezah 2nd = 3 Flamin Groovey 3rd = 2 Fashion Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Mr Devianna | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:21 | 1st = 2 Mr Devianna 2nd = 8 High Excess 3rd = 1 Long Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Clancy Rose | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:16 | 1st = 7 Clancy Rose 2nd = 3 Bronski Firestar 3rd = 6 Prong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Elite Performer | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Elite Performer 2nd = 5 My Blue Lady 3rd = 3 Sweet Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Shinning Belle | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:13 | 1st = 2 Shinning Belle 2nd = 1 Five Knights 3rd = 4 Pattys Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Ok Courage | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:08 | 1st = 8 Ok Courage 2nd = 7 Avonnova 3rd = 6 Galactic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Biloxi Blue | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Biloxi Blue 2nd = 8 Binda Grace 3rd = 3 Elite Tarawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Counter Offer | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Counter Offer 2nd = 11 Sad Eyes 3rd = 5 Flashforward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 California Strip | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:56 | 1st = 1 California Strip 2nd = 2 Mr Negative 3rd = 4 Pop Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 High Ignition | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:53 | 1st = 5 High Ignition 2nd = 1 Uno Star 3rd = 2 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 My Sweet Love | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 My Sweet Love 2nd = 2 Burley Monelli 3rd = 8 Kels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Tijuana Turbo | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Tijuana Turbo 2nd = 1 Zachery Boy 3rd = 4 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Randos Rocket | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Randos Rocket 2nd = 6 Sheeza Smarty 3rd = 5 Zamdato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Tulhurst Candy | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:32 | 1st = 5 Tulhurst Candy 2nd = 7 Mcliskyson 3rd = 8 Ellamojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Perfect Nina | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:31 | 1st = 4 Perfect Nina 2nd = 5 Maggies Mirth 3rd = 6 Dancing Eskimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Ambassador Osti | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:28 | 1st = 5 Ambassador Osti 2nd = 7 Necevski 3rd = 1 Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 Hongkong Star | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:22 | 1st = 12 Hongkong Star 2nd = 7 Teddys Mate 3rd = 5 Incentive Scheme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Bellagio Lad | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:18 | 1st = 4 Bellagio Lad 2nd = 6 Kenso Karoo 3rd = 3 Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Prettyaspromised | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 Prettyaspromised 2nd = 5 Franco Nereus 3rd = 7 Scotlynn Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Shirdon Hi Five | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:11 | 1st = 4 Shirdon Hi Five 2nd = 2 Bellas Girl 3rd = 1 Dimfire Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Switch Up | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:08 | 1st = 5 Switch Up 2nd = 1 Number Krunch 3rd = 2 Lagoon Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Its Girl Power | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 17:02 | 1st = 9 Its Girl Power 2nd = 1 Oneinathousand 3rd = 7 Steady Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Vis | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Vis 2nd = 2 Bad Bear 3rd = 8 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Kinky Boots | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:51 | 1st = 3 Kinky Boots 2nd = 11 Mister Seelster 3rd = 1 Artesian Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Lost em | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Lost em 2nd = 4 Jericho Jack 3rd = 2 Super Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Paddy The Bloke | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Paddy The Bloke 2nd = 1 Danni Monelli 3rd = 4 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Frenchman | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:42 | 1st = 10 Frenchman 2nd = 6 Unforgiving Minute 3rd = 11 Cappuccino Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Mrs Marshall | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:38 | 1st = 2 Mrs Marshall 2nd = 9 Tabuka 3rd = 1 Koumbaro Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 15 Energized | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:34 | 1st = 15 Energized 2nd = 3 Darakan 3rd = 5 Thorny Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Ta | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:33 | 1st = 8 Ta 2nd = 1 Stink Vortex 3rd = 5 Valletta Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Swift Callah | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:31 | 1st = 5 Swift Callah 2nd = 1 Olay Star Flyer 3rd = 7 Zaporan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Ridotto | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:27 | 1st = 5 Ridotto 2nd = 9 Money Never Sleeps 3rd = 3 Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Andrews Courage | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:26 | 1st = 7 Andrews Courage 2nd = 1 Amaranth 3rd = 4 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 4 Giveusagrin | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:21 | 1st = 4 Giveusagrin 2nd = 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 5 Hellovanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Angusroy | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:18 | 1st = 4 Angusroy 2nd = 12 Waranga 3rd = 6 Three Red Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 That Godwin | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:17 | 1st = 5 That Godwin 2nd = 8 Intense Rage 3rd = 4 Major Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Harry The Great | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:14 | 1st = 1 Harry The Great 2nd = 6 Divinity 3rd = 7 Watch The Weasle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 12 Our Chateau | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:10 | 1st = 12 Our Chateau 2nd = 15 Retlaw Lad 3rd = 4 Aiglon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Sheza Diva | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:09 | 1st = 1 Sheza Diva 2nd = 8 Jacks Blue Girl 3rd = 6 Lucy Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Kelgandys Violet | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Kelgandys Violet 2nd = 7 Zealous Zeb 3rd = 5 Stylemaster Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 November Red | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 16:03 | 1st = 5 November Red 2nd = 11 Bentonian 3rd = 3 Starlight Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Slim Henry | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:58 | 1st = 4 Slim Henry 2nd = 3 Shaabam 3rd = 10 Money Bags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Paddys Lane | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Paddys Lane 2nd = 4 Jay Pod 3rd = 5 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Hay Tooth Fairy | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Hay Tooth Fairy 2nd = 7 Premier Tempo 3rd = 6 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Our Banshee | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Our Banshee 2nd = 1 Titbit 3rd = 2 Generals Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Glen Abby Blaze | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:49 | 1st = 1 Glen Abby Blaze 2nd = 8 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 2 So Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Claytons Express | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Claytons Express 2nd = 4 Cruisanator 3rd = 9 Stately Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 6 Ruffiano | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:42 | 1st = 6 Ruffiano 2nd = 1 Rojen Dream 3rd = 5 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Fire Up Fifi | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:38 | 1st = 3 Fire Up Fifi 2nd = 12 Kid Tycoon 3rd = 8 Little Brown Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Red Choice | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Red Choice 2nd = 4 Coco Mo Cash 3rd = 2 Jayden Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Cryptic Vision | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Cryptic Vision 2nd = 3 Maisey Moo 3rd = 8 Mika Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Lovemelongtime | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Lovemelongtime 2nd = 6 Cyclone Andy 3rd = 4 The Counterfeiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Walter Bale | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:29 | 1st = 8 Walter Bale 2nd = 9 So Elite 3rd = 4 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Blomkvist | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Blomkvist 2nd = 3 Mendicity 3rd = 13 Balboni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 10 Sturgis | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:20 | 1st = 10 Sturgis 2nd = 4 Bracken Blue 3rd = 8 Environment Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Hot Command | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:17 | 1st = 3 Hot Command 2nd = 6 Bella Profit 3rd = 1 Brindle Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 More More More | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 More More More 2nd = 7 Dawnfire Dancer 3rd = 6 Prince Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Bubbalicious | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 Bubbalicious 2nd = 5 Backo Bale 3rd = 7 Carrumba Cena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Jilliby Daphne | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:07 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Daphne 2nd = 5 Arr En Special 3rd = 4 Bobby Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Black Magic | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 15:03 | 1st = 11 Black Magic 2nd = 4 Bymonashee 3rd = 3 Tacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Dyna Bernt | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:59 | 1st = 6 Dyna Bernt 2nd = 4 Lektra Joe 3rd = 8 Ebony Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Silkstone Special | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Silkstone Special 2nd = 1 Hotham Heights 3rd = 4 Lockes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Knocka Agogo | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:54 | 1st = 8 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 1 Toms Santos 3rd = 7 Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 11 Secret Ruler | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:50 | 1st = 11 Secret Ruler 2nd = 5 Big Clint 3rd = 2 Dual City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Ambush Al | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Ambush Al 2nd = 11 Cruzn Now 3rd = 5 Royal Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Allen Gaspar | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:42 | 1st = 8 Allen Gaspar 2nd = 7 Clam Digger Dan 3rd = 3 Lifes For Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 Hydropower | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:38 | 1st = 8 Hydropower 2nd = 7 Dialtomood 3rd = 3 Plutorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 9 Pure Keeping | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:37 | 1st = 9 Pure Keeping 2nd = 1 Aroma Bale 3rd = 3 Whose Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 2 Well Hereshoping | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:32 | 1st = 2 Well Hereshoping 2nd = 8 Lifes A Bonus 3rd = 7 Mister Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 Offense | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:28 | 1st = 10 Offense 2nd = 12 Seastra 3rd = 2 Bargain Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 New Fun | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:24 | 1st = 7 New Fun 2nd = 2 Wheres Betty 3rd = 8 Spirit Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Luckyimbarefoot | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Luckyimbarefoot 2nd = 5 Jugahlation 3rd = 8 Onerahi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Jet | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Jet 2nd = 6 Fulcrum 3rd = 8 Allen Dirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Angry Squatter | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Angry Squatter 2nd = 2 Park Lane 3rd = 12 Madame De Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Emmookis Dash | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Emmookis Dash 2nd = 5 Kalo Taxithi 3rd = 11 All That And More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 1 Gold Hunter | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Gold Hunter 2nd = 2 Maximum Height 3rd = 15 Dukeofsandhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Kid Condor | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Kid Condor 2nd = 4 Hades Meteor 3rd = 5 King Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 17 Shes A Stalker | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:03 | 1st = 17 Shes A Stalker 2nd = 7 Secret Sham 3rd = 15 Raw Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Springvale Cool | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 14:02 | 1st = 2 Springvale Cool 2nd = 3 Allinga Aye Jay 3rd = 6 Wicked Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 6 Kankkunen | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:57 | 1st = 6 Kankkunen 2nd = 8 One Wise Man 3rd = 7 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Nakanai | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:53 | 1st = 8 Nakanai 2nd = 2 Magic Gonski 3rd = 6 Youre Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Dyna Drago | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:49 | 1st = 3 Dyna Drago 2nd = 1 Allen Caston 3rd = 2 Greywinds Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Bianmick | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Bianmick 2nd = 8 Hot Power 3rd = 7 Quick Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Calvera | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:44 | 1st = 7 Calvera 2nd = 4 Svengali 3rd = 1 Allen Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 5 Cops n Coyote | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Cops n Coyote 2nd = 15 Lets Be A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Okaman | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Okaman 2nd = 13 Blevic Lad 3rd = 11 Fraanikova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Thomeli Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:32 | 1st = 6 Thomeli Diamond 2nd = 4 Show Me How 3rd = 1 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Gasquet | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:28 | 1st = 7 Gasquet 2nd = 6 Melburg 3rd = 11 Metallic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Swear Its True | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:27 | 1st = 7 Swear Its True 2nd = 4 Franny Allen 3rd = 2 Likes Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 8 Ocean Bay | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:22 | 1st = 8 Ocean Bay 2nd = 5 Quads On The River 3rd = 1 Mickie Drippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Bedrock Betty | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:18 | 1st = 1 Bedrock Betty 2nd = 7 Fortunate Fury 3rd = 2 Oscars Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Homebush Sarina | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:16 | 1st = 1 Homebush Sarina 2nd = 2 Cool Explorer 3rd = 3 Another Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Nugget Choice | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Nugget Choice 2nd = 5 Burcov Nicole 3rd = 8 Napthine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Gracious Babe | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:10 | 1st = 8 Gracious Babe 2nd = 4 Orchard Street 3rd = 7 Comment Ca Va |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 11 Spring Fever | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:05 | 1st = 11 Spring Fever 2nd = 18 Gardez La Foi 3rd = 7 Kept In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 12 Stratum Strikes | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 13:00 | 1st = 12 Stratum Strikes 2nd = 4 Exalted Filly 3rd = 14 Pebble Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Jolokia | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:58 | 1st = 1 Jolokia 2nd = 6 Princely Dollar 3rd = 2 Bond Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Lisa Lost It | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:53 | 1st = 5 Lisa Lost It 2nd = 6 Arrowette 3rd = 4 Homedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Carey Bale | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Carey Bale 2nd = 6 Wild Lucy 3rd = 8 Tarks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 7 Jarvsofaks | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Jarvsofaks 2nd = 1 Allawart Ugo 3rd = 9 Knapdale Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Utzons Vision | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:41 | 1st = 4 Utzons Vision 2nd = 2 Hitman Harry 3rd = 6 Harmonies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Hair She Is | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:40 | 1st = 7 Hair She Is 2nd = 4 Homebush Bad Boy 3rd = 8 Bigtime Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Aliberani | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:35 | 1st = 3 Aliberani 2nd = 5 Perfectly Stunning 3rd = 9 Catalina Sounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 12 Princessabeel | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:30 | 1st = 12 Princessabeel 2nd = 11 Catchitifyoucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Jaraman | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:27 | 1st = 1 Jaraman 2nd = 8 Our Panther 3rd = 3 Chief Official |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Run Alan | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:23 | 1st = 2 Run Alan 2nd = 1 Lavender Sal 3rd = 7 Slangevar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Elsewhere | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:23 | 1st = 5 Elsewhere 2nd = 4 Epochal 3rd = 1 Exalted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Oh So Sweet | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:12 | 1st = 7 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 3 Bomber Jack 3rd = 5 Butch And Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Homebush Colt | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:05 | 1st = 2 Homebush Colt 2nd = 1 Showtime Addis 3rd = 6 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Fierce Command | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Fierce Command 2nd = 13 Amo La Nonna 3rd = 18 Our Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Mucho Caliente | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 11:57 | 1st = 1 Mucho Caliente 2nd = 3 Honeypot Agogo 3rd = 8 Lorna Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 5 Man O Mann | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 11:55 | 1st = 5 Man O Mann 2nd = 6 Joerok 3rd = 3 Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Iona Haka | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 11:47 | 1st = 3 Iona Haka 2nd = 7 Bomber Man 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Ms Tournamental | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 11:29 | 1st = 8 Ms Tournamental 2nd = 4 Ladylicious 3rd = 7 Llamedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 4 Findersfee | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 11:20 | 1st = 4 Findersfee 2nd = 3 Victor Ludorum 3rd = 1 Onekaykaraka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 9 Homebush Anabel | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 11:12 | 1st = 9 Homebush Anabel 2nd = 1 Our Rebel Girl 3rd = 3 Mrs Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Path To Palmy | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 10:54 | 1st = 4 Path To Palmy 2nd = 7 Ate Pizza 3rd = 1 Bigtime Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 10 Carnival Queen | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 10:45 | 1st = 10 Carnival Queen 2nd = 1 Mr Nobody 3rd = 3 Hold The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Libbylicious | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 10:37 | 1st = 1 Libbylicious 2nd = 3 Girly Dreamz 3rd = 9 Lizzylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Kinetic Neo | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 10:19 | 1st = 2 Kinetic Neo 2nd = 1 Red Hot Dutch 3rd = 7 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 5 El Marino | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 10:10 | 1st = 5 El Marino 2nd = 4 Grabbit 3rd = 3 Big Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Kinetic Rio | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 10:02 | 1st = 7 Kinetic Rio 2nd = 2 Gunna Party 3rd = 8 Tanybryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 5 Waitoki Ahi | ||
Wed Jun 13 2012 9:40 | 1st = 5 Waitoki Ahi 2nd = 14 Hejalle 3rd = 12 The Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Easy Cash | ||
Sun May 13 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Easy Cash 2nd = 4 Col Diamond 3rd = 2 Nejo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Ace Of Cake | ||
Sun May 13 2012 21:02 | 1st = 8 Ace Of Cake 2nd = 1 Randos Rocket 3rd = 2 Run Tammy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 6 Terror Jones 3rd = 7 Special Agent Oso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Burnalicious | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:51 | 1st = 8 Burnalicious 2nd = 1 Paddys Brooke 3rd = 2 Seismic Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Sizzling Shiraz | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:46 | 1st = 5 Sizzling Shiraz 2nd = 1 Go Peta 3rd = 2 Dimples Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 African State | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 African State 2nd = 2 Opal Strike 3rd = 7 Fortuona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Runnin Short | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:39 | 1st = 2 Runnin Short 2nd = 6 Jacks Blue Girl 3rd = 1 Emerley Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Poker Storm | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:33 | 1st = 3 Poker Storm 2nd = 12 Big Rusty 3rd = 1 Cullens Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Agent Smokey | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:29 | 1st = 3 Agent Smokey 2nd = 5 Dungey Bale 3rd = 1 Laquinta Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Dayseas Alfie | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Alfie 2nd = 2 Incandescent 3rd = 8 Ryans Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Bubbalicious | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:23 | 1st = 7 Bubbalicious 2nd = 2 Closing Echo 3rd = 1 Elisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 The Art Gallery | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:19 | 1st = 7 The Art Gallery 2nd = 1 Pazarooney 3rd = 8 Little Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Wunya | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Wunya 2nd = 8 Silent Surf 3rd = 1 Calcium Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Crazy Magic | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Crazy Magic 2nd = 4 Sienna May 3rd = 9 Cloudy Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Larkhill Buck | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:11 | 1st = 6 Larkhill Buck 2nd = 7 Dolmar 3rd = 8 True Blue Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Beautide | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Beautide 2nd = 10 Tanabi Bromac 3rd = 4 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Belle Bale | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:04 | 1st = 5 Belle Bale 2nd = 1 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 10 Albenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 El Fooling | ||
Sun May 13 2012 20:01 | 1st = 3 El Fooling 2nd = 2 Star Bomber 3rd = 1 Alota The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Cool At Midnight | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:57 | 1st = 2 Cool At Midnight 2nd = 4 Ritza Rita 3rd = 6 Ritza Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Wheres He Gone | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:53 | 1st = 4 Wheres He Gone 2nd = 1 Were On 3rd = 5 Florinda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Dynamite Dick | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:51 | 1st = 10 Dynamite Dick 2nd = 5 Blissful Babe 3rd = 8 Its Driving Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Dyna Hackett | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:47 | 1st = 8 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 4 Mcmorgan 3rd = 7 Regal Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Cakes And Pies | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:43 | 1st = 7 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 4 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 8 Tetsuya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Falay Allen | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Falay Allen 2nd = 9 Sams My Man 3rd = 2 Restrict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Patricias Time | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:37 | 1st = 4 Patricias Time 2nd = 7 Why Take Time 3rd = 3 Laterron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Ritza Elsie | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:33 | 1st = 8 Ritza Elsie 2nd = 2 Uganda 3rd = 7 Shes A Toovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Ostis Great | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:32 | 1st = 5 Ostis Great 2nd = 7 Elite Racer 3rd = 6 Bo Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Dyna Fig | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:29 | 1st = 8 Dyna Fig 2nd = 1 Angels Sing 3rd = 2 Dr Booshay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Dinant | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:23 | 1st = 8 Dinant 2nd = 1 Abigail Hall 3rd = 3 The Joadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Rhythm Machine | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:19 | 1st = 1 Rhythm Machine 2nd = 4 Franklin Fury 3rd = 5 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Emmas Gift | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Emmas Gift 2nd = 8 Flying Candy 3rd = 10 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Yallah Rogue | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Yallah Rogue 2nd = 7 Final Word 3rd = 8 Kels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Drifting West | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 Drifting West 2nd = 11 Kute Kid 3rd = 8 El Jays Modeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Wheres De Bar | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Wheres De Bar 2nd = 7 Vice Admiral 3rd = 3 Me Me Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Dyna Alina | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Dyna Alina 2nd = 2 Flamena 3rd = 4 Miss Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Big Sandpit | ||
Sun May 13 2012 19:01 | 1st = 2 Big Sandpit 2nd = 6 Arctic Blitz 3rd = 5 Blue Charizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Our Walden Bury | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Our Walden Bury 2nd = 2 Pans Girl 3rd = 4 Eastwood Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Busted Bird | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:54 | 1st = 5 Busted Bird 2nd = 8 Legal Issue 3rd = 6 This Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Goanna Man | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:51 | 1st = 4 Goanna Man 2nd = 7 Zarek 3rd = 8 Chaos Around Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Elite Chi Chi | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:47 | 1st = 7 Elite Chi Chi 2nd = 5 Jos Got Jazz 3rd = 4 Mavis Winifred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Garland Beau | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Garland Beau 2nd = 3 Watta Destiny 3rd = 2 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Dusty Kalena | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:41 | 1st = 1 Dusty Kalena 2nd = 11 Scruffy Jake 3rd = 2 Aninchofhislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Jillies Flash | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:37 | 1st = 6 Jillies Flash 2nd = 1 Text Me Daddy 3rd = 9 Five Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Club Seven | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:36 | 1st = 3 Club Seven 2nd = 4 Lektra Saint 3rd = 2 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Spring Eddie | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:33 | 1st = 1 Spring Eddie 2nd = 2 Hot Response 3rd = 7 Five Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Our Chelsea Girl | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:27 | 1st = 2 Our Chelsea Girl 2nd = 9 Glacial 3rd = 1 Maria Caterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Another Fave | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:24 | 1st = 5 Another Fave 2nd = 6 Oxley Destroyer 3rd = 1 Boss Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Me Confused | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:23 | 1st = 8 Me Confused 2nd = 7 Boundless Boy 3rd = 1 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Orient Star | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Orient Star 2nd = 10 My Best Buddy 3rd = 13 Flaming Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Dayseas Jet | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:16 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 1 Twin Odds 3rd = 8 Velocity Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Recuperate | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Recuperate 2nd = 1 Black Majestik 3rd = 5 Evas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Kabam | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Kabam 2nd = 3 Kaylas Dream 3rd = 1 Want A Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 High Flying Ruler | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:06 | 1st = 7 High Flying Ruler 2nd = 5 Royal Affair 3rd = 2 Blissfull Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Meditate | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Meditate 2nd = 4 Holly Shiftwell 3rd = 2 Taking Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Buckley Rose | ||
Sun May 13 2012 18:02 | 1st = 5 Buckley Rose 2nd = 6 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 8 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 10 Serious Mail 3rd = 2 Black Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Nickys Christian | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:53 | 1st = 6 Nickys Christian 2nd = 2 Rayner Storm 3rd = 5 Kitty Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 1 Swift Queen 3rd = 7 Cool Tappin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Ambassador Osti | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:49 | 1st = 6 Ambassador Osti 2nd = 5 Snipers Jewel 3rd = 3 Silent Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Brother Patrick | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Brother Patrick 2nd = 4 Intimidator 3rd = 11 Uma Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Albino Peachy 2nd = 2 Taliesin Freddy 3rd = 3 Miss Minnehaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Reckling | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Reckling 2nd = 6 Perfect Nina 3rd = 7 Sarsaparilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Black Centurian | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Black Centurian 2nd = 6 Pachacuti 3rd = 7 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Berella Kai | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:33 | 1st = 3 Berella Kai 2nd = 9 Elliz Jane 3rd = 2 Black Book Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Uncles Miss | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Uncles Miss 2nd = 8 Bye Hoover 3rd = 6 Swear Its True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Silver Avenue | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:27 | 1st = 7 Silver Avenue 2nd = 4 Backyard Sniper 3rd = 1 Love My Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Roxstar Su | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:22 | 1st = 8 Roxstar Su 2nd = 5 Mcardle Lassie 3rd = 2 Franco Sentinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Unreal Chance | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:21 | 1st = 2 Unreal Chance 2nd = 5 Adrian Bale 3rd = 4 Just Like Karrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Red Adaire | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:19 | 1st = 8 Red Adaire 2nd = 7 Jelly Legs 3rd = 1 Wont Be Beaten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 4 Dabamirak | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Dabamirak 2nd = 15 Edge Off 3rd = 11 Arakazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Hussation | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Hussation 2nd = 6 Black Tycoon 3rd = 1 Morsecodian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Uncle Al | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:09 | 1st = 2 Uncle Al 2nd = 3 Emerley Magik 3rd = 7 General Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Galway Gal | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 Galway Gal 2nd = 5 Emmookis Star 3rd = 10 Nikolaevena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Punt Road Disco | ||
Sun May 13 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Punt Road Disco 2nd = 10 Partyboy Glenwood 3rd = 1 Broadband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Yarden | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:59 | 1st = 4 Yarden 2nd = 1 Lightning Queen 3rd = 2 Explosive Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Oneonthewood | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:54 | 1st = 3 Oneonthewood 2nd = 9 Ronzel Gem 3rd = 10 Triple Fire Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Comic Sans | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Comic Sans 2nd = 3 Bustino 3rd = 9 Jettison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 4 Spellbinding | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Spellbinding 2nd = 1 Aqwaal 3rd = 9 Find Your Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Troilus Fuse | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Troilus Fuse 2nd = 2 Piccolo Dynasty 3rd = 10 Prince Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Gotta Lift | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:38 | 1st = 1 Gotta Lift 2nd = 8 Flamenco Dancer 3rd = 3 Credential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 16 Octavanus | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:35 | 1st = 16 Octavanus 2nd = 10 Tricky Maid 3rd = 2 Justice Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Claudios Comet | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Claudios Comet 2nd = 1 Abit Patchy 3rd = 5 Sheoak Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 8 Maktuub | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Maktuub 2nd = 1 Bold Line 3rd = 3 Goondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Massivo | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Massivo 2nd = 10 Stanton Warrior 3rd = 8 Impulsive Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Walking Street | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Walking Street 2nd = 1 Blowin Smoke 3rd = 6 Worth Noting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 9 - 1 Bold Trojan | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Bold Trojan 2nd = 9 Dangarway 3rd = 2 Shiny Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Apache Galo | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:14 | 1st = 4 Apache Galo 2nd = 1 Arvos Josie 3rd = 7 Southwood Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 7 Star Hawk | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Star Hawk 2nd = 9 Krasna 3rd = 1 Gregorys Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Broken Promises | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:09 | 1st = 6 Broken Promises 2nd = 5 Clyburn 3rd = 7 Shes Ok Bye Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Aint No Saint | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Aint No Saint 2nd = 2 Flying Flynn 3rd = 1 Proven Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Earl Of Mot | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:05 | 1st = 10 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 2 Si Capisco 3rd = 8 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 6 Quindelop | ||
Sun May 13 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Quindelop 2nd = 9 Pesci 3rd = 8 Danahere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Denersur | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:58 | 1st = 7 Denersur 2nd = 1 Burning Anger 3rd = 8 Son Of Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Issues | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Issues 2nd = 6 Neros Fire 3rd = 5 Macsquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 14 Viva La Vida | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:50 | 1st = 14 Viva La Vida 2nd = 2 Lord Pyrus 3rd = 4 Sophrosyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Sippin Tequila | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Sippin Tequila 2nd = 7 Were So Lucky 3rd = 5 Miss Jetsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 7 Perfect Crown | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Perfect Crown 2nd = 2 Arthurian Legend 3rd = 6 Rhodes To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Tyers Special | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:42 | 1st = 7 Tyers Special 2nd = 8 Clearly Kiddo 3rd = 1 Negreanu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Trentan Dior | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Trentan Dior 2nd = 5 The Key Cutter 3rd = 4 Vaintrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Lektra Fly | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Lektra Fly 2nd = 2 Why Not Happy 3rd = 6 Linden Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 4 Mr Texico | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Mr Texico 2nd = 2 Lots Of Dollars 3rd = 3 Limbo Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 9 Frednsue | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:30 | 1st = 9 Frednsue 2nd = 7 Codys Treasure 3rd = 8 Avoca Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Diamond Raider | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:27 | 1st = 4 Diamond Raider 2nd = 3 Mint Power 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 1 Our Assaffa | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Our Assaffa 2nd = 11 Nothin But Class 3rd = 6 Good Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:24 | 1st = 8 Northern Trouble 2nd = 2 Northern Gunna 3rd = 5 Vision Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Alchemy | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Alchemy 2nd = 5 Lady Penrose 3rd = 8 Armbro Expo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 1 Prussian Secret | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Prussian Secret 2nd = 5 Tomcatnaround 3rd = 3 Emotional Outburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Predator Drone | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Predator Drone 2nd = 1 Realon Rapture 3rd = 5 Paradise City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 All Significant | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 All Significant 2nd = 2 Shadow Princess 3rd = 5 Deep Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Mosseltov | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Mosseltov 2nd = 1 Redevelop 3rd = 7 Strategic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Nanhurst | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:04 | 1st = 4 Nanhurst 2nd = 2 Tiza King 3rd = 3 Hardaway Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 1 Musty Springs | ||
Sun May 13 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Musty Springs 2nd = 7 Out Do Me 3rd = 4 Mukarrar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Maybe Us | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Maybe Us 2nd = 2 Point Of Return 3rd = 1 African Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Its Girl Power | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:54 | 1st = 2 Its Girl Power 2nd = 3 Alabama Beach Boy 3rd = 6 Eyes Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Hustler | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Hustler 2nd = 2 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 1 Thrilling Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Gangbusters | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Gangbusters 2nd = 7 Hell Rider 3rd = 8 Why Not Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Unequivocally | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:47 | 1st = 1 Unequivocally 2nd = 2 Pure Ruler 3rd = 8 Ally Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 2 Ebony Rock | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Ebony Rock 2nd = 4 Glenisla Crossing 3rd = 5 Nomatamata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 6 Sheazali | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Sheazali 2nd = 9 Novelty 3rd = 3 Smooth Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 3 Donegals Guest | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Donegals Guest 2nd = 12 Chianti 3rd = 1 Borntobeanartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 The Night Pearl | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 The Night Pearl 2nd = 2 Coltrane Bromac 3rd = 8 Dicky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 5 Double Crest | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Double Crest 2nd = 9 Idovoodoo 3rd = 1 Bonus Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Gotta Be Jolly | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be Jolly 2nd = 8 Arvos Spice 3rd = 6 Bossy Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Win For Wilson | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Win For Wilson 2nd = 4 Mount Freedom 3rd = 3 Touch Me Knott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Cool And Dry | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Cool And Dry 2nd = 3 Bearly Possible 3rd = 4 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Cyclone Andy | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Andy 2nd = 3 Consul General 3rd = 11 Kobe Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Reign Blue Chip | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 Reign Blue Chip 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Aurora 3rd = 6 My Christian Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 9 Zakumi | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:15 | 1st = 9 Zakumi 2nd = 4 Pelekunu Valley 3rd = 7 Oakbank Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 12 Kiwi Mondeo | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:15 | 1st = 12 Kiwi Mondeo 2nd = 4 Junkyard Beau 3rd = 2 Excellent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Early Return | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:12 | 1st = 2 Early Return 2nd = 7 Tubesman 3rd = 5 Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 9 Saxapak | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:10 | 1st = 9 Saxapak 2nd = 6 Albertani 3rd = 10 Not So Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Quo Vadis | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Quo Vadis 2nd = 2 Theatrical Girl 3rd = 4 Fib A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 8 Neko | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Neko 2nd = 4 Mr Trimbole 3rd = 9 Slam Dunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 2 Clinton Affair | ||
Sun May 13 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Clinton Affair 2nd = 1 Under The Leaner 3rd = 5 Tampere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Motherlee | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:58 | 1st = 3 Motherlee 2nd = 6 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 5 Moon Warrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 4 Dubai Ruler | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Dubai Ruler 2nd = 5 Alwaysavailable 3rd = 8 Chief White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Sals Mo | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Sals Mo 2nd = 10 Baccarat 3rd = 2 Ymbro Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 16 Nancy Miles | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:50 | 1st = 16 Nancy Miles 2nd = 18 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 10 Fair Dinkum Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Frosties Shiraz | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:48 | 1st = 4 Frosties Shiraz 2nd = 2 Public Property 3rd = 6 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 4 Brave Ali | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Brave Ali 2nd = 2 Pomace Brandy 3rd = 1 Derivative Receipt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 7 Lucys Penny | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:44 | 1st = 7 Lucys Penny 2nd = 2 Playfull Ways 3rd = 1 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Mr Majestic | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Mr Majestic 2nd = 1 High Flyer 3rd = 8 Exciting Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Angelus | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Angelus 2nd = 1 All The Torque 3rd = 2 Challoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Genuine Spin | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Genuine Spin 2nd = 14 Sacred Dream 3rd = 11 Miss Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 3 Street Light | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Street Light 2nd = 4 Citycenta 3rd = 6 On The Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 3 Team Lago | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Team Lago 2nd = 10 Levens Lane 3rd = 8 Jaen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Jess Umbridge | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 Jess Umbridge 2nd = 3 Meticulous Ruby 3rd = 6 Amedeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Caruba Queen | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Caruba Queen 2nd = 2 Thrilling Jingle 3rd = 6 Flyin Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Zontea | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Zontea 2nd = 5 Go Go Pedro 3rd = 1 Hostile Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 8 Rhodehaven | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Rhodehaven 2nd = 4 Bickleigh Vale 3rd = 7 Quick Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 5 Galleons Legend | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Galleons Legend 2nd = 4 J D Spur 3rd = 12 Patch Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 6 Magpie Speak | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Magpie Speak 2nd = 2 Sebony 3rd = 4 Quichang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 The Real Eagle | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:09 | 1st = 5 The Real Eagle 2nd = 6 Tee It Right 3rd = 4 Gracey Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Picnic Time | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Picnic Time 2nd = 5 Thrilling Blitz 3rd = 4 Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Balletto | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Balletto 2nd = 7 Bellingham 3rd = 10 Dreamscape Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 King Vito | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:02 | 1st = 5 King Vito 2nd = 2 Babylon Hotel 3rd = 7 On the Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 5 Krypton | ||
Sun May 13 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Krypton 2nd = 9 Equiano 3rd = 12 Snippsaint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Caliente | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Caliente 2nd = 2 Fusil De Eve 3rd = 3 Fragezeichen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 9 Deceptive | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:55 | 1st = 9 Deceptive 2nd = 1 Acquit 3rd = 8 Buffys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Rushworth | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:50 | 1st = 5 Rushworth 2nd = 3 Grippet 3rd = 6 Brave Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Star Bound | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:48 | 1st = 3 Star Bound 2nd = 2 Jetsun Blaze 3rd = 6 Kiowa Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 5 Star Legion | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Star Legion 2nd = 2 Doodles 3rd = 8 Mime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 1 Four Needed | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Four Needed 2nd = 10 Maguinness Flint 3rd = 11 Private Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Always Puzzled | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 Always Puzzled 2nd = 1 Red Norm 3rd = 8 Vocal Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 8 Norton Belle | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Norton Belle 2nd = 9 Command The Right 3rd = 12 Educated Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Bright Star | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:28 | 1st = 8 Bright Star 2nd = 1 Alabaster 3rd = 7 Rivette Decoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 Man Of Destiny | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Man Of Destiny 2nd = 5 Bay Moon 3rd = 9 Miss Mafassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Aftermidnight Sam | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Aftermidnight Sam 2nd = 3 Taw 3rd = 5 Bella Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 2 Lautenschlager | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:20 | 1st = 2 Lautenschlager 2nd = 4 Sir Heelan 3rd = 5 Zagata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 7 Roman Dictator | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:15 | 1st = 7 Roman Dictator 2nd = 4 Miniscule 3rd = 2 Noverach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 El Drago | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:10 | 1st = 3 El Drago 2nd = 2 Bag Of Riddles 3rd = 4 Allamanda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 3 Shezarocker | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:10 | 1st = 3 Shezarocker 2nd = 12 Little Miss Sunshine 3rd = 6 Fire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Rock Musician | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:05 | 1st = 5 Rock Musician 2nd = 9 Rose Of Kentucky 3rd = 4 Foreign Embassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 King Rodney | ||
Sun May 13 2012 12:00 | 1st = 1 King Rodney 2nd = 10 Mrs Wolfe 3rd = 5 Bianca Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 See See See | ||
Sun May 13 2012 11:50 | 1st = 6 See See See 2nd = 2 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 8 Vintage Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 8 Belle Dor | ||
Sun May 13 2012 11:50 | 1st = 8 Belle Dor 2nd = 3 Riccioli 3rd = 7 Howitwas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 7 Royal Butler | ||
Sun May 13 2012 11:45 | 1st = 7 Royal Butler 2nd = 8 To Do Magic 3rd = 9 Beauty Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 1 Banya Luka Babe | ||
Sun May 13 2012 11:40 | 1st = 1 Banya Luka Babe 2nd = 5 Humblepie Magpie 3rd = 4 Dual Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Living On Courage | ||
Sun May 13 2012 11:35 | 1st = 5 Living On Courage 2nd = 2 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 3 Amaury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 1 Bella Anvil | ||
Sun May 13 2012 11:35 | 1st = 1 Bella Anvil 2nd = 4 Capri 3rd = 2 Gliding Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 1 Regal Attitude | ||
Sun May 13 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Regal Attitude 2nd = 11 Raasay Rose 3rd = 3 Saturlina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Weedreamed | ||
Sun May 13 2012 11:25 | 1st = 9 Weedreamed 2nd = 4 The Push 3rd = 3 Roselon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Swift Succession | ||
Sun May 13 2012 11:20 | 1st = 4 Swift Succession 2nd = 7 Kukla 3rd = 3 Magnusificent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 7 La Gee | ||
Sun May 13 2012 11:18 | 1st = 7 La Gee 2nd = 2 Torricella 3rd = 1 Tug o War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 3 Latitat | ||
Sun May 13 2012 11:10 | 1st = 3 Latitat 2nd = 9 Twentyfour Hours 3rd = 8 Shadow On The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 6 Killawatt | ||
Sun May 13 2012 11:03 | 1st = 6 Killawatt 2nd = 1 Loose Cannon 3rd = 7 Land A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 1 Kid Columbus | ||
Sun May 13 2012 10:44 | 1st = 1 Kid Columbus 2nd = 3 Morpheus 3rd = 6 At The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 9 Jiggle It | ||
Sun May 13 2012 10:40 | 1st = 9 Jiggle It 2nd = 12 Taking Orders 3rd = 4 Pacarc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 2 Enoughs Enuff | ||
Sun May 13 2012 10:30 | 1st = 2 Enoughs Enuff 2nd = 1 Andrew Van De Kamp 3rd = 7 Lexington Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 9 Cee Gee Jay | ||
Sun May 13 2012 10:10 | 1st = 9 Cee Gee Jay 2nd = 3 Benedetto 3rd = 6 Nads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 7 Rosalie Bay | ||
Sun May 13 2012 10:00 | 1st = 7 Rosalie Bay 2nd = 5 Sol Invictus 3rd = 6 The Royal Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Kelly Bundy | ||
Sun May 13 2012 0:32 | 1st = 6 Kelly Bundy 2nd = 2 Bee Tee You 3rd = 8 Free Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Moss Vale | ||
Sun May 13 2012 0:17 | 1st = 5 Moss Vale 2nd = 3 Lucys Rose 3rd = 4 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Dust Coupe | ||
Sun May 13 2012 0:02 | 1st = 2 Dust Coupe 2nd = 1 Colleens Comet 3rd = 8 Cyan Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Rokewood | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 23:40 | 1st = 8 Rokewood 2nd = 10 Takem Easy 3rd = 9 Kentucky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Oxley Ruler | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 23:37 | 1st = 7 Oxley Ruler 2nd = 2 Extraordinary 3rd = 5 Gloves Are Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Buggles | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 23:22 | 1st = 5 Buggles 2nd = 3 Octane Attack 3rd = 4 Bam Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Aussie Reactor | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 23:15 | 1st = 8 Aussie Reactor 2nd = 4 Salliwood 3rd = 7 Zanardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Sarandon | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Sarandon 2nd = 6 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 5 Derricks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Im Victorious | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Im Victorious 2nd = 12 Gracias Para Nada 3rd = 7 Western Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Aila Allen | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:47 | 1st = 6 Aila Allen 2nd = 1 Solo Si 3rd = 7 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Oh So Smart | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:46 | 1st = 1 Oh So Smart 2nd = 7 Made To Measure 3rd = 4 Egg Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 2 Machabiba | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Machabiba 2nd = 10 Hexham Heartbeat 3rd = 7 Mach Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 8 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 3 Howdhegethere 3rd = 1 Amberlu Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 1 Ima Little Rusty | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Ima Little Rusty 2nd = 5 Lady Flynn 3rd = 2 Glenburns Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Belarus Babe | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:29 | 1st = 1 Belarus Babe 2nd = 2 From Fifty 3rd = 7 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Proven Nitro | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:28 | 1st = 1 Proven Nitro 2nd = 7 Suns Up 3rd = 3 Inescapeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:24 | 1st = 7 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 5 Our Solar Flare 3rd = 1 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Lombo Pocket Watch | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:20 | 1st = 5 Lombo Pocket Watch 2nd = 1 Greyhawk 3rd = 6 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Gebbie Blue | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:18 | 1st = 7 Gebbie Blue 2nd = 4 Junior Tiny Tot 3rd = 5 Ritza Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Good One | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:15 | 1st = 7 Good One 2nd = 4 Saneyev 3rd = 8 Whitten Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Plantagenet | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Plantagenet 2nd = 4 Black Mandagery 3rd = 5 Shosholoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Readyforreign | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:10 | 1st = 5 Readyforreign 2nd = 6 Ginger Bliss 3rd = 7 Well To Do Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Wonaeamirri | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Wonaeamirri 2nd = 1 Lektra Ice 3rd = 4 Toxic Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Tirano Bliss | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 6 Legins Legend 3rd = 5 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Rebel Shannon | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Rebel Shannon 2nd = 8 Stopityakillenme 3rd = 6 Missed Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Mister Mojito | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:59 | 1st = 8 Mister Mojito 2nd = 4 Typhoon Monelli 3rd = 2 Lolly Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Bazmos Babe | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:58 | 1st = 7 Bazmos Babe 2nd = 10 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 3 Shinning Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Mishani Titan | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:54 | 1st = 4 Mishani Titan 2nd = 6 Christensen 3rd = 7 Suki Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Omegarama | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:50 | 1st = 10 Omegarama 2nd = 7 Artorius 3rd = 1 All In Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Taxi Sono Qui | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Taxi Sono Qui 2nd = 8 Waratah View 3rd = 3 Coal To Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Deeming | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:45 | 1st = 10 Deeming 2nd = 4 Christmas 3rd = 9 Bella Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Stormy Weather | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Stormy Weather 2nd = 8 Marko Said So 3rd = 1 Fifty Six Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Fire It Up | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:40 | 1st = 8 Fire It Up 2nd = 5 Spero Denario 3rd = 10 Cincinnati Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Benchmark | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Benchmark 2nd = 1 Foxy Candy 3rd = 4 Glitzy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Final Empire | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:34 | 1st = 6 Final Empire 2nd = 7 Mark The Toucha 3rd = 8 Lady Taras Bulba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 8 Condagen | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Condagen 2nd = 9 Great Investment 3rd = 7 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Gula Bale | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Gula Bale 2nd = 1 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 4 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Bashys Boy | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:27 | 1st = 4 Bashys Boy 2nd = 3 Miss Mwamba 3rd = 5 Cetane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Heza Prince | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:24 | 1st = 2 Heza Prince 2nd = 7 Smarty Jones 3rd = 5 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 4 Kiwi Ideal | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:21 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Ideal 2nd = 10 Sky Falcon 3rd = 1 North Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Corza Commotion | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:20 | 1st = 10 Corza Commotion 2nd = 11 Kamwood Girl 3rd = 7 Elena S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Berridale Lady | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Berridale Lady 2nd = 8 Bravado Dos 3rd = 7 Thunder Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Aerolink | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Aerolink 2nd = 5 Eastside 3rd = 8 Danish Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Bobjacks Angle | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Bobjacks Angle 2nd = 1 Yankee Dream 3rd = 5 Atlas Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Classy Maldini | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Classy Maldini 2nd = 6 Super Payment 3rd = 3 Fancy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Ministry | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:04 | 1st = 6 Ministry 2nd = 4 Domestic Bliss 3rd = 5 Western Doorslamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Elite Mother | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:03 | 1st = 6 Elite Mother 2nd = 4 Ashs Kuri 3rd = 2 Shamrock Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 9 Usher | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Usher 2nd = 5 Killara Rebel 3rd = 3 Casino Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Bolt Lock Bolt | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Bolt Lock Bolt 2nd = 7 Total Terror 3rd = 2 Genista Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 8 Superbowlcheerleader | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Superbowlcheerleader 2nd = 4 Madisonz Luck 3rd = 5 Medlin Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Jimmy Jazzalong | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:54 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Jazzalong 2nd = 7 Blazing Terror 3rd = 1 Bromac Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Motoringwiththebest | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Motoringwiththebest 2nd = 9 Remember El 3rd = 1 Specks Pertum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Prancing Joe | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Prancing Joe 2nd = 5 Jamaican Ruby 3rd = 7 Kuusou Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Street Eclipse | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:45 | 1st = 9 Street Eclipse 2nd = 4 Compelled 3rd = 3 Bedouin Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Two Eye Cee | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:42 | 1st = 2 Two Eye Cee 2nd = 3 Penola Panther 3rd = 7 Cruiser Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Elegant Image | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Elegant Image 2nd = 2 Jingling Silver 3rd = 6 Gluteus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Shes Quoted | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Shes Quoted 2nd = 1 Big Mischief 3rd = 2 Savvy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 14 Kiwi Mondeo | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:35 | 1st = 14 Kiwi Mondeo 2nd = 12 Sobek 3rd = 11 Beaver Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Ultimate Asset | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:34 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Asset 2nd = 4 Zuccharino 3rd = 7 Our Classic Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 10 We Love Lucy | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 We Love Lucy 2nd = 1 Signory Shannon 3rd = 3 My Little Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Proven Maddy | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Proven Maddy 2nd = 6 Super Train 3rd = 7 Gotta Be Jolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Vegas Delight | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:25 | 1st = 3 Vegas Delight 2nd = 6 Secret Desire 3rd = 2 Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Goulburn Guy | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:24 | 1st = 11 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 7 Final Champion 3rd = 5 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Pancho Maguire | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Pancho Maguire 2nd = 5 Old Mcdonald 3rd = 9 Pacific Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Reeah | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Reeah 2nd = 6 Porcelain Steel 3rd = 3 Bumby Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 My Girl Tess | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 My Girl Tess 2nd = 7 Rock Musician 3rd = 8 Lipari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Art Deco | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:11 | 1st = 6 Art Deco 2nd = 2 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 4 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Shake It Mama | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:10 | 1st = 10 Shake It Mama 2nd = 7 Braeview Creation 3rd = 6 Marquess De Posh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Speedastic | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Speedastic 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Twigley 3rd = 8 Sanz Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Ultimate Call | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:04 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Call 2nd = 5 Studwell 3rd = 6 Golden Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Best Deal Yet | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:02 | 1st = 9 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 3 Magna 3rd = 1 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 9 Okari Dave | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Okari Dave 2nd = 6 Bradness Aureollo 3rd = 3 Divine Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Entrust | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Entrust 2nd = 2 Beer Assassin 3rd = 7 Cosmic Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Hollywood Bromac | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:54 | 1st = 3 Hollywood Bromac 2nd = 4 Dixie Bromac 3rd = 2 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Pass Them By | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Pass Them By 2nd = 6 Shardons Operator 3rd = 2 Kippenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Mickey Biggrin | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Mickey Biggrin 2nd = 6 Bollinger Baby 3rd = 11 Annual Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Encounter Bay | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Encounter Bay 2nd = 1 El Jarrah 3rd = 4 Ducky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Danarule | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Danarule 2nd = 4 Frisky No More 3rd = 10 Nikolaevena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Frisky No More | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Frisky No More 2nd = 3 Danarule 3rd = 10 Nikolaevena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:41 | 1st = 5 Ciao For Now 2nd = 2 Lethal Rebel 3rd = 6 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Toast Mee | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Toast Mee 2nd = 2 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 13 Tentolife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Fancy Idol | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Fancy Idol 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Who 3rd = 5 Hanifys Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 9 Graybuck | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:34 | 1st = 9 Graybuck 2nd = 8 Im The Debt Collector 3rd = 7 Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Ideal Arden | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:32 | 1st = 2 Ideal Arden 2nd = 1 Spirit Eclipse 3rd = 3 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 8 California Sunset | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 California Sunset 2nd = 6 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 9 Stonethachristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Proven Havana | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Proven Havana 2nd = 6 Our Boy Lez 3rd = 1 Frosty Chompers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Ace Light | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Ace Light 2nd = 3 Return of the King 3rd = 1 Itsa Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Zenola Seelster | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Zenola Seelster 2nd = 2 Jarcullembra 3rd = 5 Murphy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Bomb Disposal | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 8 Extreme Climate 3rd = 6 Big Daddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Red Eclipse | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Red Eclipse 2nd = 3 Bullock Heart 3rd = 4 Constant Momentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Stately Babe | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:11 | 1st = 8 Stately Babe 2nd = 6 Belfast Noddie 3rd = 4 Donna Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Magnificent Art | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Magnificent Art 2nd = 6 Must Be Nice 3rd = 5 Truman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Dr. Jamie | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Dr. Jamie 2nd = 8 Robert Anthony 3rd = 6 Yoshimitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Wymeera Lady | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:04 | 1st = 9 Wymeera Lady 2nd = 1 Heza Fire Fighter 3rd = 3 Paua Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Uncas | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:02 | 1st = 9 Uncas 2nd = 5 Mo Hahn 3rd = 2 Frisson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Rollon Red Rocket | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Rollon Red Rocket 2nd = 3 Leading Judge 3rd = 4 Sorrento Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Flaming Ash | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:57 | 1st = 7 Flaming Ash 2nd = 1 Fire 3rd = 6 Tow Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Something Slippery | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Something Slippery 2nd = 5 Cougars Blue Jean 3rd = 8 Beetee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Prime Power | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Prime Power 2nd = 8 Alta Charisma 3rd = 5 Wild Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Awesome Journey | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:49 | 1st = 5 Awesome Journey 2nd = 7 Mrs Wilson 3rd = 2 El Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Somaly Miss | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Somaly Miss 2nd = 5 Unknown Lady 3rd = 3 High Dependancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Cooked The Book | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Cooked The Book 2nd = 2 Regal Dancer 3rd = 3 Tummy Krunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Miss Southern Land | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:40 | 1st = 12 Miss Southern Land 2nd = 13 Knapdale Girl 3rd = 1 Carnley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Liberty | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:38 | 1st = 2 Liberty 2nd = 6 Awesome To Excel 3rd = 1 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Spindle | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:35 | 1st = 7 Spindle 2nd = 1 Full Deck 3rd = 3 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 14 Arden Tetrick | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:32 | 1st = 14 Arden Tetrick 2nd = 13 Harrison Maguire 3rd = 10 Chaff Muncha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Not Home Enough | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Not Home Enough 2nd = 7 Noplacelikeholme 3rd = 1 Ebony Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 My Girl Tana | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 My Girl Tana 2nd = 5 Sudden Beat 3rd = 9 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Always Puzzled | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:23 | 1st = 5 Always Puzzled 2nd = 6 Scherzinger 3rd = 7 Metric Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Glamar Girls | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Glamar Girls 2nd = 1 Cullies Delight 3rd = 9 Lislady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Bevs Off | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:19 | 1st = 4 Bevs Off 2nd = 8 Rylees Enforcer 3rd = 5 What A Jimtrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Speedy Leeshelle | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Speedy Leeshelle 2nd = 5 Rons Secret 3rd = 1 Sedgebrook Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Tiz Now | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:11 | 1st = 8 Tiz Now 2nd = 7 Dannys Girl 3rd = 2 Kellys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Beauty Secret | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Beauty Secret 2nd = 1 Paintball 3rd = 3 La Machane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 O Baby | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 O Baby 2nd = 5 Here We Go Again 3rd = 10 Twist And Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Big Stud | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Big Stud 2nd = 1 Dins Echo 3rd = 7 Theatrical Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Mums A Diva | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Mums A Diva 2nd = 2 Ba Bling 3rd = 1 Tarlies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Lochinvar Curl | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Curl 2nd = 1 Wiradjuri Girl 3rd = 5 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 Clive Bromac | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Clive Bromac 2nd = 1 Tiger Tina 3rd = 3 Maid In Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Jesse Grant | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:45 | 1st = 6 Jesse Grant 2nd = 5 Blissful Shannon 3rd = 1 Doranelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Gotta Chance | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Gotta Chance 2nd = 2 Lacey Underall 3rd = 3 Omega Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Request Funding | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 Request Funding 2nd = 1 Ode To Liberty 3rd = 3 Catch A Punta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Jakes Thunder | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Jakes Thunder 2nd = 4 Pedros Angel 3rd = 7 Velocity Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Jaydee | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Jaydee 2nd = 1 Just Touch It 3rd = 6 Ruby Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 16 Special Bella | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:32 | 1st = 16 Special Bella 2nd = 10 Unique Chance 3rd = 6 Integrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Mystery Diamond | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:27 | 1st = 4 Mystery Diamond 2nd = 2 Blue Water High 3rd = 6 Newfire Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Eleventh Command | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:22 | 1st = 9 Eleventh Command 2nd = 3 Funny Car 3rd = 12 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Hard Copy | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Hard Copy 2nd = 7 Los Amante 3rd = 5 Shardons Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Seek Shelter | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:19 | 1st = 8 Seek Shelter 2nd = 6 Maywyns Future 3rd = 1 Herbie Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Teevee Kiarema | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:14 | 1st = 3 Teevee Kiarema 2nd = 2 Spiral Secret 3rd = 7 Star Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Lotto Raspberry | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Lotto Raspberry 2nd = 7 Homebush Lacey 3rd = 2 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Cobla Stuie | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Cobla Stuie 2nd = 1 Lifeslittlesecret 3rd = 7 Woodlyn Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Voodoo Prince | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:07 | 1st = 7 Voodoo Prince 2nd = 9 Thy Will Be Done 3rd = 10 Vopop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Our Buddy | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Our Buddy 2nd = 2 Swift Amy 3rd = 1 Starring Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Sheemon | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:02 | 1st = 6 Sheemon 2nd = 1 Habibti 3rd = 4 Paramount Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Our Don | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 17:01 | 1st = 6 Our Don 2nd = 8 Warrugal Springs 3rd = 4 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Aint She Grand | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Aint She Grand 2nd = 13 Gunners Babe 3rd = 10 Jellybean Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Our Money Box | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 Our Money Box 2nd = 8 Netnock 3rd = 5 Diggers Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 13 Bulldozer | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:49 | 1st = 13 Bulldozer 2nd = 4 Bettor Give It 3rd = 6 Lively Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Merwaan | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:46 | 1st = 5 Merwaan 2nd = 9 Monsieur Marceau 3rd = 8 Imminent Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Kable Fawn | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:43 | 1st = 1 Kable Fawn 2nd = 2 Larahs Wish 3rd = 7 Gillwartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Emma Marie | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Emma Marie 2nd = 7 Belfast King 3rd = 6 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Black Kawati | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Black Kawati 2nd = 2 Heza Jimtrik 3rd = 4 Made In Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Little Antics | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Little Antics 2nd = 4 Wild Promises 3rd = 9 Florida Fellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 King Ninja | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:34 | 1st = 7 King Ninja 2nd = 6 Opalised Shelby 3rd = 3 Velocity Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Living The Dream | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Living The Dream 2nd = 1 Fat Prophet 3rd = 10 Maddison Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Gotta Feeling | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 6 Yamaha Lad 3rd = 1 Mighty Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Its No Myth | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:27 | 1st = 7 Its No Myth 2nd = 1 Wills Power 3rd = 6 Rheinfels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Squeeky Taylor | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Squeeky Taylor 2nd = 4 Dr. Scott 3rd = 6 Mystery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Snos Big Boy | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Snos Big Boy 2nd = 1 Moment Of Truth 3rd = 2 Fayanni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Designer Lakoda | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:21 | 1st = 3 Designer Lakoda 2nd = 1 Big Sandpit 3rd = 7 Lucky So Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Rain Drum | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Rain Drum 2nd = 3 Mr Edison 3rd = 5 Stout Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Jade Tokaam | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:13 | 1st = 4 Jade Tokaam 2nd = 1 Limited Addition 3rd = 3 Rowtulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Sheeza Meesha | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Sheeza Meesha 2nd = 2 Homebush Digby 3rd = 8 Kango Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Make A Fuss | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:09 | 1st = 2 Make A Fuss 2nd = 11 Classic Jet 3rd = 13 Leading Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Rapauric | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:06 | 1st = 3 Rapauric 2nd = 1 Street Ride 3rd = 5 Layerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Thruxton | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:03 | 1st = 4 Thruxton 2nd = 9 Newfire Torque 3rd = 2 Greysynd Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Lotalov | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:02 | 1st = 8 Lotalov 2nd = 11 Harlindon 3rd = 3 Emma Brocade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Quick As Air | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Quick As Air 2nd = 8 Taffe Que Cee 3rd = 5 Accidental Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Heza Contender | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Heza Contender 2nd = 2 Hot Size 3rd = 1 Mercy Walked In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Solebid | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Solebid 2nd = 11 Regency Royale 3rd = 1 Waranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 El Bonito | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:54 | 1st = 5 El Bonito 2nd = 7 Brimz Mate 3rd = 6 Number Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Rain Forest | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Rain Forest 2nd = 3 Ralph 3rd = 7 Day In Calcutta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Majestic Rapture | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Majestic Rapture 2nd = 2 Recede 3rd = 1 Devilish Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Viva La Stunner | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 Viva La Stunner 2nd = 5 The Satirist 3rd = 3 Vinegar Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Pencil Morgan | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Pencil Morgan 2nd = 2 Tiny Missile 3rd = 6 La Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Kerobokan | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Kerobokan 2nd = 7 Thrilling Halo 3rd = 3 Thunda Thighs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Zeyana | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:41 | 1st = 3 Zeyana 2nd = 5 Mr Sunshine 3rd = 1 Kiowa Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Suspicious Bob | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:39 | 1st = 3 Suspicious Bob 2nd = 5 Swift Ducati 3rd = 6 Top Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 14 Ever The Same | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:37 | 1st = 14 Ever The Same 2nd = 6 Aerobatics 3rd = 10 Leviosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 10 Lifes Essential | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:32 | 1st = 10 Lifes Essential 2nd = 2 Double Happy 3rd = 1 Summerhill Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:31 | 1st = 7 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 6 Hung Jury 3rd = 5 Algeepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 11 Sialia Magic | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:27 | 1st = 11 Sialia Magic 2nd = 5 Fast And Thorny 3rd = 8 Zaritzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 11 Sialia Magic | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:27 | 1st = 11 Sialia Magic 2nd = 5 Fast And Thorny 3rd = 8 Zaritzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 10 Hot Charm | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:23 | 1st = 10 Hot Charm 2nd = 7 Kess Rose Hi 3rd = 3 More Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Single In London | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:19 | 1st = 7 Single In London 2nd = 4 Grabthemoneynrun 3rd = 5 Angelic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Charge It | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 Charge It 2nd = 1 Heavy Duty Pa 3rd = 5 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Fawn Allegro | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Fawn Allegro 2nd = 5 Kurohara 3rd = 1 Baby Falou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Phil The Tooth | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Phil The Tooth 2nd = 8 Charli Dollar 3rd = 4 Itaintrocketscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Sir Benjamin | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Sir Benjamin 2nd = 8 Rare Bear 3rd = 6 Dashiell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Jazzy Go | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:06 | 1st = 7 Jazzy Go 2nd = 6 Shamad 3rd = 4 Exquisitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Spot The Rock | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Spot The Rock 2nd = 4 Lautrec 3rd = 2 River Of Salvation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Fridli Bale | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:58 | 1st = 6 Fridli Bale 2nd = 2 Lika Gem 3rd = 1 Chlaus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Obama | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:56 | 1st = 4 Obama 2nd = 8 Wealthy Warrior 3rd = 1 Latoya Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 12 Imperial Miss | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:54 | 1st = 12 Imperial Miss 2nd = 16 Son Of Grace 3rd = 14 Emma Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Thereheiz | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:52 | 1st = 1 Thereheiz 2nd = 6 Best As Zariz 3rd = 2 Bohemian Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Boiled Lollies | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Boiled Lollies 2nd = 7 Kazillion 3rd = 5 Eve Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Witchen Hour | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:48 | 1st = 8 Witchen Hour 2nd = 2 Flying Quality 3rd = 1 Lucky Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 In The Genes | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:44 | 1st = 7 In The Genes 2nd = 3 Aussie Agenda 3rd = 6 Writtenintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Positive Start | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:39 | 1st = 9 Positive Start 3rd = 2 One Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Hezacamotion | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Hezacamotion 3rd = 2 One Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Knocka Agogo | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:38 | 1st = 3 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 8 Gimme Love 3rd = 7 Leta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Certain Hope | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Certain Hope 2nd = 1 Kinbred 3rd = 4 Had A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Clever Katrina | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:31 | 1st = 4 Clever Katrina 2nd = 7 Borgy Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Not So Shabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Song Shan | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 Song Shan 2nd = 9 Dream Alibi 3rd = 7 Signoret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 10 Mini Pearl | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:23 | 1st = 10 Mini Pearl 2nd = 12 Rumour Has It Now 3rd = 6 Ofille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Kirrabilly | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:21 | 1st = 9 Kirrabilly 2nd = 1 Sporty Mac 3rd = 4 Art Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 My Boy Buddy | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 My Boy Buddy 2nd = 2 Catch The Bundy 3rd = 8 Black Majestik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Mynamesjames | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:17 | 1st = 1 Mynamesjames 2nd = 4 Salander 3rd = 7 Doubtful Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Phantom Lion | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:13 | 1st = 1 Phantom Lion 2nd = 6 Frisky Melody 3rd = 2 Half Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Zarmarski | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:09 | 1st = 5 Zarmarski 2nd = 4 Lava Corona 3rd = 8 Isabella Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Pearls Bonnie | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:03 | 1st = 7 Pearls Bonnie 2nd = 3 Jacks Blue Girl 3rd = 8 Droopys Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Azarenko | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Azarenko 2nd = 1 Stella Grace 3rd = 3 Love My World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Edwina | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:56 | 1st = 4 Edwina 2nd = 6 Keperra Bandit 3rd = 3 All Hands On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 9 Cannery Row | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:52 | 1st = 9 Cannery Row 2nd = 3 Miskish 3rd = 1 Valhussle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 16 Post Dfrance | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:48 | 1st = 16 Post Dfrance 2nd = 9 Little Singa 3rd = 11 Valley Of Pentire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 14 Alabama Skeeta | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:46 | 1st = 14 Alabama Skeeta 2nd = 11 Sun Bird 3rd = 5 Gunnawinwunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Kaboom Kaboom | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Kaboom Kaboom 2nd = 7 Ballistic Jetta 3rd = 2 Suspicious Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 For Archie | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:42 | 1st = 5 For Archie 2nd = 8 Happy Time 3rd = 7 Diamond Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Just The Phantom | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:38 | 1st = 2 Just The Phantom 2nd = 1 Ripped Unit 3rd = 8 Miami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Havasnip | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:34 | 1st = 2 Havasnip 2nd = 5 Swingin Dazzler 3rd = 6 Todline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Bubbalicious | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:29 | 1st = 1 Bubbalicious 2nd = 8 Lektra Saint 3rd = 7 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Kafil | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Kafil 2nd = 5 Preside 3rd = 4 Morse Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Know Love Affair | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:23 | 1st = 6 Know Love Affair 2nd = 1 Avert 3rd = 3 Okuku Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Suka | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:21 | 1st = 4 Suka 2nd = 8 Mystery Rumble 3rd = 1 Adios Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Ricci Royal | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:17 | 1st = 4 Ricci Royal 2nd = 6 Homedge 3rd = 2 Lord Of The Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 5 Casting Stones | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:13 | 1st = 5 Casting Stones 2nd = 4 Miss Centrefold 3rd = 15 Dont Dilly Dally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Howfastisthatdude | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:11 | 1st = 4 Howfastisthatdude 2nd = 8 Colada Mach 3rd = 5 Smiling Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Taj Star | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Taj Star 2nd = 8 Backo Bale 3rd = 2 Cool Tappin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Swish On By | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:07 | 1st = 7 Swish On By 2nd = 11 Dos Mas 3rd = 1 Raccoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Jonny Jet | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Jonny Jet 2nd = 8 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 2 Felixstowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Bralyn Vicki | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 13:03 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Vicki 2nd = 7 Naggin Draggin 3rd = 3 Warning Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Electrojet | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 12:59 | 1st = 2 Electrojet 2nd = 3 River Dancing 3rd = 8 Hot Chocolat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Dazzler | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 12:50 | 1st = 6 Dazzler 2nd = 2 Magnusificent 3rd = 4 Wakeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Okuku Lilly | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 Okuku Lilly 2nd = 4 Decado 3rd = 3 Home Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Lilly Fly High | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Lilly Fly High 2nd = 1 Regent Rose 3rd = 3 Hi Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 2 Za Pak | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 12:38 | 1st = 2 Za Pak 2nd = 14 Miss Ana 3rd = 9 Sealign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Possess | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 12:32 | 1st = 3 Possess 2nd = 4 Star Of Bardell 3rd = 2 Gorgeous Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Another Hit | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Another Hit 2nd = 4 Got The Juice 3rd = 2 Our Sweet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Emmy Lou | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 12:29 | 1st = 3 Emmy Lou 2nd = 6 Odette Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Guadalupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Theokoles | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 12:12 | 1st = 7 Theokoles 2nd = 4 Twister Al 3rd = 3 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Dayseas Jet | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 12:12 | 1st = 4 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 8 Ryans Reign 3rd = 1 Boss Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 8 Nashville | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 12:03 | 1st = 8 Nashville 2nd = 7 Cat Woman 3rd = 9 Ashburn Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Fear Go | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 11:55 | 1st = 1 Fear Go 2nd = 3 Emie Rose 3rd = 6 Froggy Newitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Know Trust | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 11:37 | 1st = 5 Know Trust 2nd = 2 Belfast Suzy 3rd = 1 Homebush Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Platinum Kingdom | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 11:28 | 1st = 1 Platinum Kingdom 2nd = 6 Iamishwara 3rd = 13 Missteeflying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Nitro Express | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 11:20 | 1st = 5 Nitro Express 2nd = 3 Fun Time Girl 3rd = 1 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Memphis Hotcakes | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 11:02 | 1st = 3 Memphis Hotcakes 2nd = 1 Okuku Skyhigh 3rd = 8 Gotta Find Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 13 Hot Lips | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 10:53 | 1st = 13 Hot Lips 2nd = 10 Sand Princess 3rd = 8 Right Royal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Genial | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 10:45 | 1st = 5 Genial 2nd = 3 Nikau Danny 3rd = 8 Just A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Ray Dosh | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 10:27 | 1st = 8 Ray Dosh 2nd = 4 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 3 Monty Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Botany Zena | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 10:07 | 1st = 6 Botany Zena 2nd = 5 Visual Illusion 3rd = 4 Reddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Coolabar Babe | ||
Fri Apr 13 2012 0:02 | 1st = 1 Coolabar Babe 2nd = 8 Retro Night 3rd = 2 Hes Gone Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Villas Boas | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 23:45 | 1st = 3 Villas Boas 2nd = 4 Dollstan Five 3rd = 1 Kelso Spiderman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Cork Soaker | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 23:30 | 1st = 2 Cork Soaker 2nd = 1 Slurpy 3rd = 4 Belfast Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Dashing Desmond | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 23:12 | 1st = 6 Dashing Desmond 2nd = 8 Kayla Angel 3rd = 1 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Paint Da Fence | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 22:57 | 1st = 7 Paint Da Fence 2nd = 1 Marlily 3rd = 3 Brayden Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Raffle Tickets | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Raffle Tickets 2nd = 1 Motor Lorri 3rd = 5 Sheza Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Sports Zillian | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 22:40 | 1st = 5 Sports Zillian 2nd = 3 Golden Laird 3rd = 11 Happy Sylvia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Mzungu | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 22:37 | 1st = 8 Mzungu 2nd = 2 Stonehorse 3rd = 1 Dynamik Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Blue Radler | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Blue Radler 2nd = 3 Kings Reign 3rd = 8 Fantasy Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Eason Bale | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 22:27 | 1st = 7 Eason Bale 2nd = 2 Beljay Blitz 3rd = 8 Blowfly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Terra Rocka | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 22:22 | 1st = 3 Terra Rocka 2nd = 4 Gizmo Racer 3rd = 1 Brat It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Zacs Nuggett | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 22:15 | 1st = 11 Zacs Nuggett 2nd = 6 Kintori 3rd = 9 Arden Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Miss Fui Fui | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Miss Fui Fui 2nd = 8 Bromance 3rd = 3 Mooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Makin Waves | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 22:09 | 1st = 5 Makin Waves 2nd = 6 Walk Dont Run 3rd = 7 Lead Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Back It Up | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Back It Up 2nd = 1 Jupiters Choice 3rd = 2 Wheres Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Stoned I Am | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Stoned I Am 2nd = 4 Sun Bird 3rd = 1 Arctic Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Ruby Fly High | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 Ruby Fly High 2nd = 1 Reservoir Secret 3rd = 2 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Pretty Place | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Pretty Place 2nd = 1 Black Feather 3rd = 7 Watch Out Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Torrevean Rain | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Torrevean Rain 2nd = 10 Chocolatto 3rd = 2 Island Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 9 Silver Brodie | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:48 | 1st = 9 Silver Brodie 2nd = 3 Treachery 3rd = 6 Mitchs Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Impressive Shaz | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Impressive Shaz 2nd = 8 Cool Leaf 3rd = 4 Scoops Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Fill Your Pockets | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Fill Your Pockets 2nd = 7 Coming Again 3rd = 5 Admiral River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Fast Summer | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Fast Summer 2nd = 1 Write The Future 3rd = 2 Lightning Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Hes Stellar | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Hes Stellar 2nd = 8 Surfin High 3rd = 5 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Nonetheless | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Nonetheless 2nd = 5 Rodrigo 3rd = 6 Brutus Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 9 Remas Onyx | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:28 | 1st = 9 Remas Onyx 2nd = 1 Strawberry Rose 3rd = 10 Platinum Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 True That | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 True That 2nd = 8 Chasin Tail 3rd = 5 Looks That Kill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Argent Treasure | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Argent Treasure 2nd = 4 Perfect Fantasy 3rd = 2 Dee Eight Supercar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Barneys Beauty | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Barneys Beauty 2nd = 3 Casey Vella 3rd = 5 Admiral Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Top Knock | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Top Knock 2nd = 8 Hidden Quest 3rd = 1 Billie Mistout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Critique | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Critique 2nd = 2 Dixies Wagon 3rd = 8 Keystone Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Breckenridge | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Breckenridge 2nd = 3 Smoke Home 3rd = 4 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Boot Camp | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:05 | 1st = 7 Boot Camp 2nd = 1 Rumble Magic 3rd = 3 Kanuna Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Our Silver Dollar Girl | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Our Silver Dollar Girl 2nd = 1 Steaming 3rd = 5 Da Ginstir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Krazy Fraz | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 3 Special Rickey 3rd = 5 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Bentley Bernie | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Bentley Bernie 2nd = 3 Minor Work 3rd = 4 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Big Bang Theory | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Big Bang Theory 2nd = 4 Velox Hanover 3rd = 8 Western Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Lets Go Nellie | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Lets Go Nellie 2nd = 1 Arolok Lady 3rd = 8 Sandy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 I Can Do | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 I Can Do 2nd = 6 Two Forty Watts 3rd = 8 Elite Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Omniscient | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Omniscient 2nd = 7 Sportivo 3rd = 5 Badboy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Sugar Ray Cool | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Sugar Ray Cool 2nd = 6 Shes The Jazz 3rd = 4 Bad Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Second Glance | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Second Glance 2nd = 9 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 7 Tokalon Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Passions Promise | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Passions Promise 2nd = 5 Koowee Tooey 3rd = 7 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 White Wizard | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 White Wizard 2nd = 7 Omega Eli 3rd = 5 Casey Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Kulu Ali | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:25 | 1st = 6 Kulu Ali 2nd = 7 Phantom Alex 3rd = 3 Redex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Charged | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:20 | 1st = 8 Charged 2nd = 1 Soho Indianapolis 3rd = 2 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Hoover Boy | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 Hoover Boy 2nd = 4 Tee Rex 3rd = 6 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Rhonda Wishes | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Rhonda Wishes 2nd = 2 Dooley Diesel 3rd = 6 Slaters Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Tommahawk Tom | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Tommahawk Tom 2nd = 8 Golden Cruiser 3rd = 9 Nevadas Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Crowdza Clappin | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Crowdza Clappin 2nd = 8 Karingal Tote 3rd = 7 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Just The Phantom | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Just The Phantom 2nd = 2 Maverick 3rd = 3 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Amazing Kano | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Amazing Kano 2nd = 8 Johnny Quid 3rd = 9 Scruffy Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Glad Man | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Glad Man 2nd = 1 Traceys Time 3rd = 5 Dillinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Curly Mac 2nd = 6 Jack Attitude 3rd = 8 Imposing Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Mon Hanover | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Mon Hanover 2nd = 3 Bankers Choice 3rd = 7 Constantly Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Cool Cygnet | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Cool Cygnet 2nd = 6 Gidget Grange 3rd = 4 Jodie Hellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 9 Little Down King | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:45 | 1st = 9 Little Down King 2nd = 2 Hanna Savanna 3rd = 3 Mysterious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Studwell | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:40 | 1st = 10 Studwell 2nd = 4 Weowna Tesian 3rd = 8 Princeford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Dusty Valley | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Dusty Valley 2nd = 2 Miss Shell Bee 3rd = 5 Run Nanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Kate Wonder | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Kate Wonder 2nd = 3 Wheres My Patch 3rd = 4 Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Mandean Chief | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Mandean Chief 2nd = 1 Hiflyin Cruiser 3rd = 5 Exsalont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Miss Trida | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Miss Trida 2nd = 8 Revved Up Rhonda 3rd = 6 Daina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Naughty As | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:25 | 1st = 4 Naughty As 2nd = 5 Ted Adios 3rd = 1 Sapper Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Indomitable | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Indomitable 2nd = 1 Bekindtous Adda 3rd = 10 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Splash About | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Splash About 2nd = 2 Diddy Strike 3rd = 3 Miss Manalishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Coringel Spirit | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Coringel Spirit 2nd = 1 Shaw Street Race 3rd = 7 Bee Jays Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Subwoofa | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Subwoofa 2nd = 1 Ingoodnik 3rd = 4 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Savannahs Star | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Savannahs Star 2nd = 8 Slow As Pat 3rd = 5 White Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Joyful Shiraz | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Joyful Shiraz 2nd = 2 Walgett 3rd = 5 Tuqiri Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Prestante | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Prestante 2nd = 9 The Smirker 3rd = 2 Wirrawee Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Sarahs Ace | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Sarahs Ace 2nd = 3 Herbie Goes 3rd = 1 Spring Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Bella Lorian | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Bella Lorian 2nd = 6 Mighty Matty 3rd = 1 Easel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Kay Bee Douglas | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Kay Bee Douglas 2nd = 2 Lanzarote 3rd = 5 Wheres Lorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Laverne Lee | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 Laverne Lee 2nd = 7 Rods Super 3rd = 2 Wheres Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Kulu Dolly | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Kulu Dolly 2nd = 1 Pedros Holiday 3rd = 5 Lady Fruitloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Shinzos Girl | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 Shinzos Girl 2nd = 1 Dashing Prince 3rd = 9 Wheres Withall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Topoftheworld | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Topoftheworld 2nd = 10 Denysdilemma 3rd = 2 Germiston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Barnsey Bale | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:34 | 1st = 8 Barnsey Bale 2nd = 5 Jakes House 3rd = 1 Slow White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Mister Gunsen | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:28 | 1st = 2 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 6 Red Hot Chilli 3rd = 4 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Carlos Amegos | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Carlos Amegos 2nd = 1 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 2 Mulloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Shes All Lady | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Shes All Lady 2nd = 2 Flashbang 3rd = 3 Cullens Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Darken Rahl | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:17 | 1st = 6 Darken Rahl 2nd = 1 Allen Bullman 3rd = 8 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Leopold Bloom | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:12 | 1st = 2 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 1 More Than A Dream 3rd = 6 My Riviera Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Bit Smancy | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 Bit Smancy 2nd = 3 Pocket The Penny 3rd = 6 Just Like Sheeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Hanover The Cash | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:04 | 1st = 2 Hanover The Cash 2nd = 5 Hidden Motive 3rd = 1 Mahogany Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Mozza | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 18:01 | 1st = 4 Mozza 2nd = 7 Mepunga Weber 3rd = 8 Miss Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Magic Bliss | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Magic Bliss 2nd = 4 Philadelphia Man 3rd = 9 Soho Highroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Stay The Night | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Stay The Night 2nd = 5 Run Bolt Run 3rd = 2 Miss Tayah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 13 Milford Sound | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:48 | 1st = 13 Milford Sound 2nd = 3 Carvelon 3rd = 6 Maecenus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Denersur | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Denersur 2nd = 4 Mepunga Premier 3rd = 7 Black Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 5 Moneysaver | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Moneysaver 2nd = 4 Tivoli Beau 3rd = 6 Foxy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mister Moseby | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Mister Moseby 2nd = 1 Our Irish Eyes 3rd = 10 Warrior Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Thrope | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Thrope 2nd = 2 Kawati Lee 3rd = 8 Jujitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 2 Yorked | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Yorked 2nd = 7 Delaluna 3rd = 1 So Choisay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Reynards King | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Reynards King 2nd = 1 Matang 3rd = 4 Shredded Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 Practiced | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Practiced 2nd = 8 Autilla 3rd = 1 Decked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Medal Of Honour | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 7 Western Rockstar 3rd = 5 Major Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Petes Pal | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:12 | 1st = 2 Petes Pal 2nd = 1 Jack Said What 3rd = 8 Lakoda Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Tempestuous | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Tempestuous 2nd = 4 Delargo Scene 3rd = 5 About To Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Whispering Wind | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Whispering Wind 2nd = 4 Paper Chaser 3rd = 3 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 1 Roadakatwo | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Roadakatwo 2nd = 8 Franc 3rd = 6 Surfaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Extreme Stature | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Extreme Stature 2nd = 8 Destreos 3rd = 4 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Mjala Oreilly | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:52 | 1st = 6 Mjala Oreilly 2nd = 7 Intervention 3rd = 1 Tabuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 11 Bewitching Babe | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:48 | 1st = 11 Bewitching Babe 2nd = 3 Eureka Joh 3rd = 2 Toranaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Miss Louise | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Miss Louise 2nd = 3 Waratah View 3rd = 4 Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Paaratte Pat | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Paaratte Pat 2nd = 5 Voodoo Prince 3rd = 6 Freshwater Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Grand Stride | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Grand Stride 2nd = 7 Soho Valencia 3rd = 10 Royal Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Sheeza Smarty | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:32 | 1st = 6 Sheeza Smarty 2nd = 1 Devils Jump 3rd = 5 Sweet Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Ready To Rise | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 Ready To Rise 2nd = 1 Glengyle 3rd = 2 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Slick Jetta | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Slick Jetta 2nd = 4 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 5 Mavid Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 2 Miss Reed | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Miss Reed 2nd = 9 Big Red Fella 3rd = 4 Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Lots More Grins | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:15 | 1st = 8 Lots More Grins 2nd = 3 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 5 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Storming Eagle | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Storming Eagle 2nd = 7 My Boy Nike 3rd = 1 Tempestuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 3 Flash Academy | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Flash Academy 2nd = 12 Vagues Image 3rd = 6 The Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Prancing Joe | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Prancing Joe 2nd = 1 Sociopath 3rd = 3 Mamselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 7 Feraro Frugal | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:02 | 1st = 7 Feraro Frugal 2nd = 6 Posh Poppy 3rd = 5 Brays Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Ransom Willy | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Ransom Willy 2nd = 1 Delighted Owners 3rd = 5 Wills Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Asoka | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Asoka 2nd = 6 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 2 Sauce C C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Ebony Kist | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:52 | 1st = 3 Ebony Kist 2nd = 1 Arckaringa 3rd = 4 Rattle Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Sunsets On Fire | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Sunsets On Fire 2nd = 9 Duan Allibar 3rd = 7 Ultrazonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Cradoc Hill | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 Cradoc Hill 2nd = 1 Flashing Colours 3rd = 2 Octavia Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Spiritist | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Spiritist 2nd = 10 Silva Canadian 3rd = 3 Duxagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Monarkmac | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Monarkmac 2nd = 5 Export Gold 3rd = 8 Take Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Brindle Tyson | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 1 Wot Price Pete 3rd = 5 Shaiane Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 7 Papal Night | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:28 | 1st = 7 Papal Night 2nd = 8 Dareweish 3rd = 11 Zederged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 El Bulli | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:24 | 1st = 2 El Bulli 2nd = 8 Octane Vow 3rd = 3 Black Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Auriegirl | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Auriegirl 2nd = 9 Mr Chuckle 3rd = 3 Chilly Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Louvre | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Louvre 2nd = 6 Zoomba 3rd = 4 Maybebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Fergies Dream | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:13 | 1st = 7 Fergies Dream 2nd = 8 Bad Breakup 3rd = 3 Long Gully Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Life Bell | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Life Bell 2nd = 10 Sassy 3rd = 8 Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Whitneys Curse | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 Whitneys Curse 2nd = 1 Delago Vista 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 16 Konigssee | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 15:03 | 1st = 16 Konigssee 2nd = 5 Niji 3rd = 15 Pattos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 1 Malandrino | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:58 | 1st = 1 Malandrino 2nd = 11 Cugar Park 3rd = 9 Skai Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Mister Commitment | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:58 | 1st = 7 Mister Commitment 2nd = 3 Eternal Rock 3rd = 2 Our Armbro Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Long Gully Ova | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:56 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Ova 2nd = 3 Token Class 3rd = 5 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 4 Welsh Fantasy | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Welsh Fantasy 2nd = 2 Above All Else 3rd = 12 Marple Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Lucky Norris | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Lucky Norris 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 7 Beetle Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 13 Savvy Princess | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:45 | 1st = 13 Savvy Princess 2nd = 1 Gaelstorm 3rd = 11 Lindyhop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 The Archduchess | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 The Archduchess 2nd = 7 Lombo Cloud Nine 3rd = 5 Whispering Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Falay Allen | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:38 | 1st = 2 Falay Allen 2nd = 4 Bank On Doom 3rd = 6 Bandanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Janamaz | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Janamaz 2nd = 3 Rockbel 3rd = 1 Its Just Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Arnhem Star | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:32 | 1st = 3 Arnhem Star 2nd = 1 Dyna Falcie 3rd = 8 Dins Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 5 Graceful Spirit | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:28 | 1st = 5 Graceful Spirit 2nd = 1 Whitesails 3rd = 6 Whatcha Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 2 Ransoms Gold | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:23 | 1st = 2 Ransoms Gold 2nd = 5 Shans Joy 3rd = 9 Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Wallis King | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:23 | 1st = 1 Wallis King 2nd = 7 Geared For Action 3rd = 10 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Flayita The Fast | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:21 | 1st = 4 Flayita The Fast 2nd = 5 Our Cool Lexie 3rd = 1 Crafty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 8 Cougar Queen | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:17 | 1st = 8 Cougar Queen 2nd = 7 Commentz 3rd = 12 Excited Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 New Recruit | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 New Recruit 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Stella 3rd = 2 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Geeceegazza | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Geeceegazza 2nd = 7 Odd Socks 3rd = 3 Enabling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Lamorak | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Lamorak 2nd = 7 Fire At Will 3rd = 4 Signwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Remo Diablo | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:03 | 1st = 2 Remo Diablo 2nd = 7 Aldo Bale 3rd = 8 Long Gully Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Inamorata | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Inamorata 2nd = 4 Bentleys Best 3rd = 5 Hailing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Ready To Rock | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:57 | 1st = 3 Ready To Rock 2nd = 8 Camdale Luke 3rd = 1 Canadian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Choice For Joy | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:53 | 1st = 2 Choice For Joy 2nd = 1 At The Till 3rd = 12 Stardust Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Dawntildusk | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:48 | 1st = 11 Dawntildusk 2nd = 1 Travisty 3rd = 9 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 5 Jungle Joy | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:48 | 1st = 5 Jungle Joy 2nd = 4 Ebony Dream 3rd = 9 Sandior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:46 | 1st = 2 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 7 Jurassic Knocka 3rd = 1 Backo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 4 No More Honey | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:42 | 1st = 4 No More Honey 2nd = 1 Classical Melody 3rd = 11 Domuar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Night Train | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Night Train 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 7 Sweet Tooth Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 6 Vatican | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Vatican 2nd = 4 Oamarus Choice 3rd = 5 Tiger Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Continental Pride | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Continental Pride 2nd = 4 Modern Mistake 3rd = 8 Billy Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Lektra Chainsaw | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:28 | 1st = 6 Lektra Chainsaw 2nd = 2 Rusty Wallace 3rd = 7 Taj Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Enable | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Enable 2nd = 8 Caught The Eye 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Trackside Girl | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:22 | 1st = 2 Trackside Girl 2nd = 7 Patmar Lomar 3rd = 10 Hands Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 8 Epic Voyage | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:18 | 1st = 8 Epic Voyage 2nd = 9 Princess Shayne 3rd = 4 Caught High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 9 Schooner Bay | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:13 | 1st = 9 Schooner Bay 2nd = 8 Mos Girl 3rd = 4 Moneytree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Sally Brown | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:11 | 1st = 8 Sally Brown 2nd = 2 Chlaus Bale 3rd = 7 Ben Frazier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Real Clever | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Real Clever 2nd = 4 Know Escape 3rd = 3 Iceberg Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Wynburn Whirl | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:04 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Whirl 2nd = 3 Sherrins Choice 3rd = 2 Wynburn Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 5 Flirtatious | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Flirtatious 2nd = 13 They Call Me Bolt 3rd = 8 Manhattan Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Boss Bobbity Bob | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 12:52 | 1st = 4 Boss Bobbity Bob 2nd = 3 Fluffys Girl 3rd = 2 Krash Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Romberg Lass | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 12:47 | 1st = 2 Romberg Lass 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Levi 3rd = 5 Noble Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 1 Stingray | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 12:38 | 1st = 1 Stingray 2nd = 7 Savana From Havana 3rd = 2 Cunninghams Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Jinjarango 2nd = 1 Morning Watch 3rd = 8 Opawa Peekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Geoff The Ref | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 12:12 | 1st = 8 Geoff The Ref 2nd = 4 Know Spunk 3rd = 3 Yella Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 1 Opal Creek | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 12:03 | 1st = 1 Opal Creek 2nd = 5 Putyourfaithinme 3rd = 10 Mellow Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Ritza Night | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 11:55 | 1st = 4 Ritza Night 2nd = 8 Walk Da Torque 3rd = 7 Emily Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Johnnie George | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 11:37 | 1st = 4 Johnnie George 2nd = 1 Bonus Bond 3rd = 5 Red Label Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 3 Towkay Warrior | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 11:28 | 1st = 3 Towkay Warrior 2nd = 6 Oneworld Onedream 3rd = 2 Chief Toroa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Opawa Jack | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 11:20 | 1st = 3 Opawa Jack 2nd = 5 Foggy Storm 3rd = 4 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Opawa Midnight | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 11:02 | 1st = 2 Opawa Midnight 2nd = 10 Crossfire Max 3rd = 4 Seismic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 1 Bragging Rights | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 10:53 | 1st = 1 Bragging Rights 2nd = 12 Vite Celebre 3rd = 9 Already Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Opawa Rapid | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 10:45 | 1st = 2 Opawa Rapid 2nd = 1 Weary Traveler 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 George Baxter | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 10:27 | 1st = 2 George Baxter 2nd = 4 Miss Iron Fist 3rd = 5 Old Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Maxis Mate | ||
Tue Mar 13 2012 10:10 | 1st = 5 Maxis Mate 2nd = 8 Grant A Dollar 3rd = 6 Johnnys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Corazon Bale | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 22:46 | 1st = 8 Corazon Bale 2nd = 3 Tarneit Flyer 3rd = 1 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Pedros Angel | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Pedros Angel 2nd = 1 Hanson Tambo 3rd = 3 Shinzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Red Water | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 22:34 | 1st = 1 Red Water 2nd = 5 Miss Hetti 3rd = 3 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Sir Prize | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 22:28 | 1st = 7 Sir Prize 2nd = 6 Harold Bale 3rd = 8 Lever Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Finishing Style | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 22:22 | 1st = 8 Finishing Style 2nd = 4 Tallow Beach 3rd = 2 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Droopys Fool | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 22:16 | 1st = 1 Droopys Fool 2nd = 3 Bosco 3rd = 2 Hussey Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Home Work | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Home Work 2nd = 3 Princess Taleah 3rd = 5 Mouldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Molly Molloy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Molly Molloy 2nd = 7 Super Jordan 3rd = 8 Bance Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Mini Pod | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Mini Pod 2nd = 4 Orbison 3rd = 2 Premier Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Discriminate | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:54 | 1st = 8 Discriminate 2nd = 2 Canto Bale 3rd = 3 Gwynn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Beau Magee | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Beau Magee 2nd = 6 Gunnadoo Trader 3rd = 2 Eleftheria Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Black Mountain | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:46 | 1st = 1 Black Mountain 2nd = 4 Droopys Monaro 3rd = 6 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Metz Magic | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:42 | 1st = 5 Metz Magic 2nd = 1 Boot Camp 3rd = 6 Twitter Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Radley Bale | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Radley Bale 2nd = 4 Lika Whisper 3rd = 8 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Lektra Train | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:34 | 1st = 7 Lektra Train 2nd = 4 Franco Sharnee 3rd = 6 Broken Hill Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Pitch Dark | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Pitch Dark 2nd = 8 Big Debrowski 3rd = 1 Lascivious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Allen Elroy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:26 | 1st = 2 Allen Elroy 2nd = 7 Leggy Elle 3rd = 6 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Atomic Aussie | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Atomic Aussie 2nd = 4 Chamandi 3rd = 7 Five To Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Clydes Angel | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Clydes Angel 2nd = 7 Jethro 3rd = 1 Jessta Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Sculls Legacy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:14 | 1st = 4 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 5 Fergies Dream 3rd = 6 Toorak Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Points North | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:10 | 1st = 8 Points North 2nd = 2 Kenny Powers 3rd = 1 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Our Rhino Man | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:06 | 1st = 4 Our Rhino Man 2nd = 2 Lexton Lad 3rd = 7 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Craigie Air | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 21:02 | 1st = 5 Craigie Air 2nd = 2 Heza Contender 3rd = 1 Obi Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Rewind | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Rewind 2nd = 6 November Digger 3rd = 1 Wicked Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Crazy Heart | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:54 | 1st = 8 Crazy Heart 2nd = 4 Steamy Thoughts 3rd = 1 Helmet Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Tremlett | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Tremlett 2nd = 1 Classy Punk 3rd = 7 Smokey Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Ethel Bale | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:46 | 1st = 5 Ethel Bale 2nd = 2 Captains Mount 3rd = 6 Cait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Hi Five Alice | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Hi Five Alice 2nd = 6 Masai Tempo 3rd = 5 Poker Akber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Willow Sage | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Willow Sage 2nd = 8 Young Jaxon 3rd = 5 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Willow Sage | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Willow Sage 2nd = 8 Young Jaxon 3rd = 5 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Willow Sage | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Willow Sage 2nd = 8 Young Jaxon 3rd = 5 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Stack em High | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 Stack em High 2nd = 8 Captain Combat 3rd = 1 Kailua Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Prince Diablo | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Prince Diablo 2nd = 7 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 2 Kyle Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Ellie Bale | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:26 | 1st = 3 Ellie Bale 2nd = 7 Arvos Viper 3rd = 5 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Gracie Kellys | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:22 | 1st = 2 Gracie Kellys 2nd = 1 Junior Hornet 3rd = 6 Railroad Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Beaudine | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Beaudine 2nd = 2 Big Poppy Jack 3rd = 6 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Kalden Anastasia | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:14 | 1st = 8 Kalden Anastasia 2nd = 3 Rawiller 3rd = 7 Persuading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Elite Status | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 Elite Status 2nd = 9 Calla Maree 3rd = 2 Tasman Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Vapour Flash | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:06 | 1st = 1 Vapour Flash 2nd = 3 Not White 3rd = 4 Free Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Arica Surf | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 20:02 | 1st = 4 Arica Surf 2nd = 7 Class Actor 3rd = 8 Reuben Orourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Dasher Dooley | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Dasher Dooley 2nd = 8 Eiffella Jack 3rd = 1 Winklee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 8 Carve em 3rd = 5 Bobby Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Nitro Cee | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Nitro Cee 2nd = 2 Harry Octane 3rd = 4 See To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Always Puzzled | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Always Puzzled 2nd = 7 John Connor 3rd = 8 Emma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Tarlies Angel | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Tarlies Angel 2nd = 3 Star Pupil 3rd = 4 Carbon Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Bago Steel | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:41 | 1st = 2 Bago Steel 2nd = 9 Crafty Cheese 3rd = 3 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Night Train | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Night Train 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Tyler 3rd = 4 Bane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Emerley Road | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Emerley Road 2nd = 6 Tiny Lulu 3rd = 5 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Sandon Swell | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:32 | 1st = 3 Sandon Swell 2nd = 6 Rods Red Rocket 3rd = 1 Fox Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Anvil Attack | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Anvil Attack 2nd = 11 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 4 Joyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Demon Heritage | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:25 | 1st = 10 Demon Heritage 3rd = 8 Clovalley Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Pure | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Pure 3rd = 8 Clovalley Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Axeman | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Axeman 2nd = 3 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 1 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Emerald Lee | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 Emerald Lee 2nd = 5 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 7 Overeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:16 | 1st = 7 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 1 La Regina 3rd = 10 Elkan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Misty Mel | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:13 | 1st = 2 Misty Mel 2nd = 4 True Confessions 3rd = 8 Miss Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Born This Way | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Born This Way 2nd = 6 Magic Amerizo 3rd = 9 Magnificent Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Ikari Blonde | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:07 | 1st = 6 Ikari Blonde 2nd = 5 Vintage Daicos 3rd = 2 Super Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Snap to It | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 19:04 | 1st = 5 Snap to It 2nd = 1 Bee Jays Pedro 3rd = 7 Judge Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Lombo Air Express | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:59 | 1st = 6 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 12 Bruce Almighty 3rd = 2 Go Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Dyna Aline | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:56 | 1st = 4 Dyna Aline 2nd = 6 Alls Vintage 3rd = 2 Napster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Rowdy Joe | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Rowdy Joe 2nd = 3 Shady Tree 3rd = 7 Dana Gabbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Jalyn Jones | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:44 | 1st = 2 Jalyn Jones 2nd = 1 Legendary Status 3rd = 7 Lanzarote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Emmas Gift | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:39 | 1st = 8 Emmas Gift 2nd = 1 Glaetzer 3rd = 2 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Say It Now | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Say It Now 2nd = 4 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 1 Hooza Cleva Bunts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Zipping Onyx | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:31 | 1st = 8 Zipping Onyx 2nd = 3 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 6 Hello Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Smoken Nevada | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Smoken Nevada 2nd = 5 Princeford 3rd = 4 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Ultra Spin | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:21 | 1st = 4 Ultra Spin 2nd = 2 Hippy Princess 3rd = 5 Monstered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Surf On Tap | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Surf On Tap 2nd = 2 Blitiz To Excel 3rd = 5 Best Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Old Mcdonald | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Old Mcdonald 2nd = 3 Lewis Hamilton 3rd = 11 Nowuseemerock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Arising | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:05 | 1st = 7 Arising 2nd = 1 Pure Saquan 3rd = 5 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 10 - 3 Ronnis Beach Buoy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Ronnis Beach Buoy 2nd = 1 Bacmanturner 3rd = 4 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Lifes A Dream | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 6 Itza Fraud 3rd = 4 Indy Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Lombo Socrates | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Lombo Socrates 2nd = 2 Ohokas Artsplace 3rd = 6 Streetem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Limburg Gold | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:49 | 1st = 3 Limburg Gold 2nd = 5 Bella Profit 3rd = 2 Morotai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 4 Mehitabaa | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Mehitabaa 2nd = 17 One Tin Soldier 3rd = 18 Domitare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Kamwood Laughter | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Kamwood Laughter 2nd = 11 Notabadexcuse 3rd = 1 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Spring Bluegirl | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:37 | 1st = 4 Spring Bluegirl 2nd = 1 To The Side 3rd = 2 King Escort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Cullen Bromac | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:33 | 1st = 4 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 1 Next Dawn 3rd = 2 Ezee Duzit Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Rebu | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:30 | 1st = 10 Rebu 2nd = 4 Exchancellor 3rd = 5 Fastest Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Mickie Gee | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:27 | 1st = 5 Mickie Gee 2nd = 1 Hypotential 3rd = 6 Serbo Djoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 9 - 8 Rapid Response | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:23 | 1st = 8 Rapid Response 2nd = 1 Lynchman 3rd = 3 Hosking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Tinklers Lane | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Tinklers Lane 2nd = 1 Brunello 3rd = 8 Love Or Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Quick Chance | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:17 | 1st = 4 Quick Chance 2nd = 2 Mae Whirl 3rd = 1 Head em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Our Lucky Knight | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:12 | 1st = 2 Our Lucky Knight 2nd = 8 After The Reckoning 3rd = 7 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Lake Trasimene | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:09 | 1st = 8 Lake Trasimene 2nd = 9 Soupys Return 3rd = 3 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 8 Urania Crown | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Urania Crown 2nd = 12 Calendar Lass 3rd = 6 Make Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Mosquito Buzzin | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Mosquito Buzzin 2nd = 11 Inthe Barrack 3rd = 8 Vettori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Gilchurch | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:57 | 1st = 9 Gilchurch 2nd = 2 Boxy Rip 3rd = 1 Kiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 I Wantano | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:53 | 1st = 8 I Wantano 2nd = 10 Rosharni 3rd = 7 George The Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Areteare | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:50 | 1st = 11 Areteare 2nd = 9 Lightning Jo 3rd = 12 Kiana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Molgalo | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Molgalo 2nd = 10 Fire Path 3rd = 8 Grand Cobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 9 Smiling Force | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:43 | 1st = 9 Smiling Force 2nd = 3 Rocka By Rama 3rd = 5 Canonlybeluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Kaptain Kosmos | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Kaptain Kosmos 2nd = 3 Athenaeum 3rd = 6 Tomino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Layout | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Layout 2nd = 2 Wyld Onyx 3rd = 4 Reservoir Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Bettagetawaymore | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Bettagetawaymore 2nd = 5 Better Than Elvis 3rd = 1 Topwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Samdoc | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:29 | 1st = 7 Samdoc 2nd = 2 Stormy Agogo 3rd = 4 Mike Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 10 Shocking Behaviour | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:25 | 1st = 10 Shocking Behaviour 2nd = 12 As Sure As 3rd = 9 Medowie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Big And Smooth | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Big And Smooth 2nd = 5 Apache Delight 3rd = 6 Dainty Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Wattle Valley | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Wattle Valley 2nd = 3 Biscuit 3rd = 2 Needy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Lifes A Lombo | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:13 | 1st = 2 Lifes A Lombo 2nd = 8 Vintage Cullen 3rd = 3 Jasmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Black Sparta | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Black Sparta 2nd = 14 Pole Dancing 3rd = 12 Bogie And Bacall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Ultimate Cruiser | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Cruiser 2nd = 6 Breakaway Miss 3rd = 4 See Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 Bobbi Grace | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:03 | 1st = 1 Bobbi Grace 2nd = 4 Stress Less 3rd = 3 Rosebino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Magnifique Soleil | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Magnifique Soleil 2nd = 1 Italian Machine 3rd = 6 Smarty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Im Maggie Jaccka | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Im Maggie Jaccka 2nd = 5 Tango Bromac 3rd = 6 Holme Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 New Wave | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 New Wave 2nd = 10 Gibraltarian 3rd = 4 Chaineys Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Hanover Beach | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 15:45 | 1st = 11 Hanover Beach 2nd = 6 Homebush Hero 3rd = 9 Drews Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Tentolife | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Tentolife 2nd = 7 Washmepockets 3rd = 2 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Riverina Highway | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Riverina Highway 2nd = 4 Ambergris 3rd = 1 Riverina Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 3 Alta Onassis | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Alta Onassis 2nd = 8 Royal Place 3rd = 1 Brother Of Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Via Savoia | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Via Savoia 2nd = 9 White Knight 3rd = 1 Brewski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 9 Varoba Hero | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 15:21 | 1st = 9 Varoba Hero 2nd = 2 Naughty Prince 3rd = 4 Johnny Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Cop An Eyefull | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Cop An Eyefull 2nd = 3 Big Henry 3rd = 5 Brandens Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 8 Rods Bid | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 15:11 | 1st = 8 Rods Bid 2nd = 12 Passo Corto 3rd = 6 Leaders Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Turnamile | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Turnamile 2nd = 1 Temcam Theory 3rd = 8 The Left Arm Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Kirabilli Skye | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 15:02 | 1st = 6 Kirabilli Skye 2nd = 8 Iguodala 3rd = 7 Toot Howl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 11 Zytelle | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:58 | 1st = 11 Zytelle 2nd = 10 Sir King Prawn 3rd = 9 Moxies Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 5 Mia Sue | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Mia Sue 2nd = 3 Zany Dune 3rd = 9 Im Tilly Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Samsation | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:48 | 1st = 5 Samsation 2nd = 4 Papas Gothic 3rd = 8 Albazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 My Mate Rocky | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 My Mate Rocky 2nd = 1 Mobo Girl 3rd = 6 Kay Bee Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Biggies | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Biggies 2nd = 2 Sparks Ignite 3rd = 3 Used Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 7 Light Chaser | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Light Chaser 2nd = 13 Silla Regalis 3rd = 9 Abletts Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Bit Of A Babe | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Bit Of A Babe 2nd = 6 Invasion Day 3rd = 3 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Vapour Mist | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:26 | 1st = 1 Vapour Mist 2nd = 6 Damika 3rd = 4 Schnelle Jungen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Enrol Again | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:22 | 1st = 7 Enrol Again 2nd = 12 Pedal 3rd = 14 Sutton Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 6 Fairways An Greens | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:16 | 1st = 6 Fairways An Greens 2nd = 1 Fujikawa 3rd = 5 Bills Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 12 Perfect Jay | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:12 | 1st = 12 Perfect Jay 2nd = 6 Divi Filius 3rd = 7 Itzablur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:09 | 1st = 2 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 7 Magic Jay Man 3rd = 1 Borrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Linvel Daintee | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Linvel Daintee 2nd = 4 Studwell 3rd = 5 Winning Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Clickety Snip | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:59 | 1st = 4 Clickety Snip 2nd = 14 Spurlicious 3rd = 13 Scarlet Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Imastylist | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:53 | 1st = 7 Imastylist 2nd = 2 Marios Dream 3rd = 3 Gavlenn Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Mepunga Swift | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Swift 2nd = 3 Walkaway True 3rd = 2 Why Not Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Shango | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:46 | 1st = 5 Shango 2nd = 6 Zarreig 3rd = 8 Lucks Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 Type Thing | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Type Thing 2nd = 1 Pure Strength 3rd = 3 Bluechip Pyrenees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Clarabellejoel | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:36 | 1st = 9 Clarabellejoel 2nd = 1 All Conquering 3rd = 13 Little Miss Amur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Shiraz Reef | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:33 | 1st = 4 Shiraz Reef 2nd = 6 Chaluda 3rd = 1 Walkaway Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Mr Meticulous | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:29 | 1st = 7 Mr Meticulous 2nd = 5 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 6 Summer Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 6 Knock On Wood | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:23 | 1st = 6 Knock On Wood 2nd = 1 Emperor Of Rome 3rd = 7 Newcastle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Lovely Lucy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:14 | 1st = 3 Lovely Lucy 2nd = 2 Countess Millie 3rd = 5 Optic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Theodore West | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:07 | 1st = 5 Theodore West 2nd = 2 Kazz Razz 3rd = 6 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 5 Poco Aces | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:06 | 1st = 5 Poco Aces 2nd = 4 Silent Enemy 3rd = 9 Allbliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 11 Madam Maher | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 13:00 | 1st = 11 Madam Maher 2nd = 9 Dont Worry Toff 3rd = 10 Grasslands Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Run For Six | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Run For Six 2nd = 6 Caligirl 3rd = 3 Mr Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 8 Twenty Sixty 3rd = 7 Little Blackspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Universal Spirit | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 12:41 | 1st = 3 Universal Spirit 2nd = 2 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 5 Our Maple Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Miras House | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 12:38 | 1st = 9 Miras House 2nd = 7 Parched 3rd = 1 Lady Shift Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Botany Angela | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 12:32 | 1st = 3 Botany Angela 2nd = 8 Direct Response 3rd = 4 Flag Waver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 No Hands | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 12:21 | 1st = 1 No Hands 2nd = 2 Diva Rhode 3rd = 3 Lady Speed Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Barrys Way | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 12:15 | 1st = 1 Barrys Way 2nd = 6 Darlek Khan 3rd = 3 My Girl Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Carry On Steve | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 12:04 | 1st = 5 Carry On Steve 2nd = 1 Blazes Revenge 3rd = 7 Juleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Asher | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 11:57 | 1st = 4 Asher 2nd = 5 Howlin Wind 3rd = 8 Ronan Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Homebush Taylor | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 11:40 | 1st = 8 Homebush Taylor 2nd = 4 Miss Foley 3rd = 5 Ignite The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Cawbourne Ellen | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 11:22 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Ellen 2nd = 8 Turf Moor 3rd = 1 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Parra Sparra | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 11:05 | 1st = 3 Parra Sparra 2nd = 5 Bimboo 3rd = 1 Ms Tournamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Alana Hall | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 10:47 | 1st = 7 Alana Hall 2nd = 1 Conor Machall 3rd = 6 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Wild Vagabond | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 10:30 | 1st = 2 Wild Vagabond 2nd = 1 Lissadell Toby 3rd = 9 Homebush Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Viohlay | ||
Mon Feb 13 2012 10:12 | 1st = 9 Viohlay 2nd = 3 Guns On Fire 3rd = 4 Chemically Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 23:55 | 1st = 7 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 3 Rivers Of Babylon 3rd = 4 Pure Empathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Give and Take | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 23:47 | 1st = 1 Give and Take 2nd = 5 Mungo Park 3rd = 2 Als Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Kayla Angel | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 23:32 | 1st = 6 Kayla Angel 2nd = 5 Black Mandagery 3rd = 3 Whompi Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 23:25 | 1st = 7 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 2 Dasher Vc 3rd = 9 Lightning Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 West On Jake | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 West On Jake 2nd = 1 Unbendable 3rd = 8 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 To Transcend | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 23:00 | 1st = 4 To Transcend 2nd = 3 Our Gent 3rd = 2 Crusaders Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Its Manic | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:48 | 1st = 4 Its Manic 2nd = 1 Gramps 3rd = 3 Two Pot Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Our Mate Henry | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:47 | 1st = 1 Our Mate Henry 2nd = 6 Groovy Mac 3rd = 10 Proven Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Has The Answers 2nd = 3 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 1 Russley Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Oxley Ruler | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:32 | 1st = 4 Oxley Ruler 2nd = 3 Shifty Dish 3rd = 8 West On Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Walter Bale | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Walter Bale 2nd = 7 Phildavian 3rd = 3 Mr Bo Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 1 Camdon Flash 3rd = 6 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Wez Da Risk | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:18 | 1st = 6 Wez Da Risk 2nd = 7 Total Sensation 3rd = 5 Emilys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Side Splitter | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:15 | 1st = 7 Side Splitter 2nd = 4 Lord Of Arms 3rd = 3 Mossadina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Premium Love | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Premium Love 2nd = 5 Rock Dynamite 3rd = 3 Mahogany Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 8 - 7 Zeta Street | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Zeta Street 2nd = 2 Passadena 3rd = 1 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Running Smart | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Running Smart 2nd = 2 Alistair Bale 3rd = 10 Proven Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Devers Express | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:07 | 1st = 3 Devers Express 2nd = 2 Dancing King 3rd = 4 St Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Elena S | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:03 | 1st = 4 Elena S 2nd = 8 Slick Bird 3rd = 1 Flossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Vantage Point | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Vantage Point 2nd = 2 Slow The Flow 3rd = 4 King Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Mr Gazmick | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Mr Gazmick 2nd = 4 Dozen Matter 3rd = 3 Bonita Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 5 Special Kath 3rd = 1 Wheres Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Take Time To Smile | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:54 | 1st = 6 Take Time To Smile 2nd = 5 Sheez The Barmaid 3rd = 3 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Millburn Michael | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:50 | 1st = 9 Millburn Michael 2nd = 7 Wrath Of Rosie 3rd = 2 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Fiery | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Fiery 2nd = 6 Why Not Happy 3rd = 2 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 9 Koonoomoo | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:45 | 1st = 9 Koonoomoo 2nd = 10 Cute To Boot 3rd = 2 Impulsive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Latino Way | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:42 | 1st = 3 Latino Way 2nd = 1 Heathers Sandy 3rd = 7 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 7 - 1 Broadyboy Bee Jay | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Broadyboy Bee Jay 2nd = 3 Hit The Line 3rd = 7 Broadway Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Myrons Angel | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Myrons Angel 2nd = 1 Mister Norris 3rd = 3 Lungile Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Win For Layla | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Win For Layla 2nd = 6 Rosehip 3rd = 12 Lavish Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Onedin Crusader | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:33 | 1st = 3 Onedin Crusader 2nd = 10 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 2 Smart Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Our Avalanche | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Our Avalanche 2nd = 2 Acta Non Verba 3rd = 6 Miracle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Closure | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:29 | 1st = 2 Closure 2nd = 4 Island Rocket 3rd = 6 They Call Me Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Bance Bale | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Bance Bale 2nd = 8 Midnight Lamp 3rd = 6 Kinga Kiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Backas Cobber | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:24 | 1st = 13 Backas Cobber 2nd = 14 No Early Spark 3rd = 7 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Rosa Mach | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Rosa Mach 2nd = 3 American Legend 3rd = 9 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Rogan Black | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Rogan Black 2nd = 4 Casey Vella 3rd = 1 Cool Zack Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Heez Born Lucky | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Heez Born Lucky 2nd = 12 Its Black Magic 3rd = 7 Tube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 11 Paleface Jasper | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:10 | 1st = 11 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 7 Arwoc Flier 3rd = 10 Imatomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Fotoula Bale | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Fotoula Bale 2nd = 1 Laras Rock 3rd = 3 Greek Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Galaxy King | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:07 | 1st = 6 Galaxy King 2nd = 7 Red Centurion 3rd = 1 Better Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Governor Johnny | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:03 | 1st = 8 Governor Johnny 2nd = 5 Heisbackinblack 3rd = 12 What God Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Unanimously | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Unanimously 2nd = 5 Eight Bills 3rd = 2 Snipers Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Reconsider Me | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:59 | 1st = 3 Reconsider Me 2nd = 7 Valley Of Fire 3rd = 6 Brylin Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Sure As | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Sure As 2nd = 2 Kyls Me Girl 3rd = 3 Double Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Winnies Central | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:54 | 1st = 7 Winnies Central 2nd = 9 Clancy Rose 3rd = 3 Village Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Strike Power | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:50 | 1st = 6 Strike Power 2nd = 7 Exotique 3rd = 3 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 4 Lord Airlie | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:49 | 1st = 4 Lord Airlie 2nd = 5 Rotario 3rd = 12 Hi Dollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Allen Lawson | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:48 | 1st = 6 Allen Lawson 2nd = 8 Rufus Rex 3rd = 3 Kikem Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Pakari Toa | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Pakari Toa 2nd = 3 Zuckerberg 3rd = 10 Tallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 6 Just Ponder | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Just Ponder 2nd = 3 Miss Busy Business 3rd = 8 Great Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Thrilling Fonz | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Fonz 2nd = 2 Seventeen 3rd = 7 Melrina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Get That Indya | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:37 | 1st = 7 Get That Indya 2nd = 4 Heartsun 3rd = 11 Driving Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 All The Way | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:33 | 1st = 11 All The Way 2nd = 4 Coringa Cory 3rd = 1 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 13 Pectin | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:30 | 1st = 13 Pectin 2nd = 8 Shes Clean 3rd = 1 California Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Tunza Velocity | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:29 | 1st = 3 Tunza Velocity 2nd = 4 Alexiarama 3rd = 6 Waylon Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Ikari Honcho | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Ikari Honcho 2nd = 6 Theatrical Girl 3rd = 2 Our Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 The Phantom | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 The Phantom 2nd = 9 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 4 Sapphire Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Bettor Romance | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:23 | 1st = 2 Bettor Romance 2nd = 9 Realatthetime 3rd = 8 Misty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Lateforlunch | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Lateforlunch 2nd = 1 Forte Denario 3rd = 5 Living On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 9 Tashi Delek | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:19 | 1st = 9 Tashi Delek 2nd = 3 Honour Of Denmark 3rd = 2 Lets Go Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Gail Allen | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Gail Allen 2nd = 2 Witch On Wheels 3rd = 8 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Bellas Cry | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Bellas Cry 2nd = 1 Staralan 3rd = 2 Lone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 2 Jordie Louise | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Jordie Louise 2nd = 4 Hidistinction 3rd = 1 Jetshawjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Joshua | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 Joshua 2nd = 4 Pure Bullicourt 3rd = 8 Statement Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 World By Night | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:07 | 1st = 9 World By Night 2nd = 4 Lots Of Heart 3rd = 7 Its Wunderbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Aldebaran Swannee | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:03 | 1st = 8 Aldebaran Swannee 2nd = 7 Johnny Be 3rd = 1 Jett Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Radar | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Radar 2nd = 1 My Cookie Monster 3rd = 5 Nash Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Repelem | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:59 | 1st = 7 Repelem 2nd = 4 Longtan Tigerman 3rd = 5 After The Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Black Hustler | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Black Hustler 2nd = 1 Santika 3rd = 6 Cosmic Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Lethal Royale | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:54 | 1st = 7 Lethal Royale 2nd = 4 Go Milo 3rd = 10 Illawong Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Lanez Luck | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:53 | 1st = 8 Lanez Luck 2nd = 10 Hot Holiday 3rd = 4 Manchester Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Kikuyu | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Kikuyu 2nd = 8 Dixie Bromac 3rd = 9 Sir Creasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 5 Domestique | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:49 | 1st = 5 Domestique 2nd = 2 Silver Blaze 3rd = 6 Mosalishus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Thomos Pizazz | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Thomos Pizazz 2nd = 1 Fireside City 3rd = 4 Lily Wheres Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Bunker Boy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Bunker Boy 2nd = 3 Tide 3rd = 6 Lyonell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 12 - 8 Big Poppy Jack | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Big Poppy Jack 2nd = 2 Tommy Teeko 3rd = 7 Premier Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 3 Juryman | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Juryman 2nd = 4 Hamilton Gypsy 3rd = 1 My Mums A Dinosaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Tess Vella | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Tess Vella 2nd = 7 Ariek Tyson 3rd = 2 Lavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 12 Corston | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:37 | 1st = 12 Corston 2nd = 3 Magpie Jack 3rd = 2 Manicero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Cafe Au Lait | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:33 | 1st = 1 Cafe Au Lait 2nd = 3 Sound Reason 3rd = 4 Tommahawk Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Urban Rocker | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Urban Rocker 2nd = 8 Pleasurena 3rd = 1 Scream Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Proven Emily | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Proven Emily 2nd = 3 Big Popper 3rd = 4 Which Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Waikare Patricia | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:24 | 1st = 6 Waikare Patricia 2nd = 2 Sunset Invasion 3rd = 4 Mister Gunsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 On The Razzle | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:23 | 1st = 3 On The Razzle 2nd = 4 Bettor Dream 3rd = 5 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Extreme Stature | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Extreme Stature 2nd = 1 Jimmy Jazzalong 3rd = 4 Kiwa Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Zavance Man | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:19 | 1st = 6 Zavance Man 2nd = 1 Wynburn Image 3rd = 9 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Spritely Vixen | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Spritely Vixen 2nd = 8 Thai Champ 3rd = 2 Big Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Lonhrielle | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Lonhrielle 2nd = 8 Monte Bella 3rd = 6 Besant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Time Star | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Time Star 2nd = 5 Little Ronnie 3rd = 4 Angelic Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 5 Viva More | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Viva More 2nd = 2 Harrys Day Out 3rd = 9 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Ignacio | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Ignacio 2nd = 6 Cloak Of Gold 3rd = 2 Wonaeamirri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Wynburn Voodoo | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:04 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Voodoo 2nd = 8 Times Of Grace 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Dixie Lee | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Dixie Lee 2nd = 8 Another Gon 3rd = 4 Uno Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Sandyismyname | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:03 | 1st = 6 Sandyismyname 2nd = 4 Ganga And Slim 3rd = 9 Holme Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Honourable Aussie | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Honourable Aussie 2nd = 3 Gangsters Choice 3rd = 7 Surge Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 King Of Styx | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 King Of Styx 2nd = 4 Will Of Iron 3rd = 6 Kute Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Hands Christian | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Hands Christian 2nd = 4 Easy On The Eye 3rd = 9 Gold Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Deadly Ugly | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Deadly Ugly 2nd = 3 Maywyns Dream 3rd = 2 On the Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Gommeroi | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:49 | 1st = 5 Gommeroi 2nd = 4 Gold Cobra 3rd = 9 Lochie Doons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Sabie | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Sabie 2nd = 3 Demasheen 3rd = 6 Infinite Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Shanlyn Hirdy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:44 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Hirdy 2nd = 8 Braddon Bullet 3rd = 2 Fortune Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Still Helina | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Still Helina 2nd = 6 Grace Hill 3rd = 2 Botany Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 10 Gentlemanscrossing | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:40 | 1st = 10 Gentlemanscrossing 2nd = 9 Heros Gold 3rd = 4 Browngirlintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Dr Tye | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:37 | 1st = 5 Dr Tye 2nd = 6 Nugget Choice 3rd = 1 Dr Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 1 Hes Smokin | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Hes Smokin 2nd = 3 Dignity Haze 3rd = 7 Key Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Sassy Showgirl | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:32 | 1st = 2 Sassy Showgirl 2nd = 6 Christians Mark 3rd = 5 Thinks Hesa Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Cork Harbour | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Cork Harbour 2nd = 4 Chevez 3rd = 7 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Bettor Sweet | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Bettor Sweet 2nd = 9 Mrs Devine 3rd = 3 Westerly Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Biloxi Blue | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:26 | 1st = 3 Biloxi Blue 2nd = 2 Wooden Heart 3rd = 5 Fishing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Lashing Jake | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Lashing Jake 2nd = 8 Maluka 3rd = 10 Rockstar Espirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Brief Glance | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:21 | 1st = 10 Brief Glance 2nd = 3 Miss Kai Ching 3rd = 13 Dreamscape Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Premiere Classe | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:18 | 1st = 3 Premiere Classe 2nd = 8 Windermere World 3rd = 5 Emmys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 El Fiddy Cent | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 El Fiddy Cent 2nd = 1 Mulloka 3rd = 2 Crazy Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Pretty Good | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Pretty Good 2nd = 2 Adini 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Foxy Candy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Foxy Candy 2nd = 4 Heres Hayley 3rd = 2 Majic Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Disney Bound | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:08 | 1st = 7 Disney Bound 2nd = 5 Ignatius Cain 3rd = 4 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Wobbly Archer | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Wobbly Archer 2nd = 9 Nomoredrink 3rd = 2 Prince Calaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Angels Sing | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:02 | 1st = 8 Angels Sing 2nd = 7 Linden King 3rd = 5 Colorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 10 Southwind Arden | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 18:02 | 1st = 10 Southwind Arden 2nd = 8 Victors Delight 3rd = 1 Cheer The Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Bellagio Lad | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:58 | 1st = 4 Bellagio Lad 2nd = 3 Spring Amour 3rd = 1 Kell And Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 3 Babaji | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:58 | 1st = 3 Babaji 2nd = 1 Be Smart 3rd = 9 Rio Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Yella Mustard | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Yella Mustard 2nd = 5 Sideshow Bob 3rd = 3 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Equity Chip | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:53 | 1st = 3 Equity Chip 2nd = 2 Touch In Time 3rd = 4 Mighty Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Miss Hetti | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Miss Hetti 2nd = 7 Uncle Jed 3rd = 3 Simplistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Platinum Lion | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Platinum Lion 2nd = 1 Triple Elite 3rd = 2 One To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Bell Bailey | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:47 | 1st = 7 Bell Bailey 2nd = 1 Rattle And Roll 3rd = 3 Hot Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 11 - 12 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:45 | 1st = 12 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 9 Emaline Franco 3rd = 13 Unico Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Tango In Paris | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Tango In Paris 2nd = 2 Mad Star 3rd = 3 Dongy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Social Drinker | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Social Drinker 2nd = 5 Tallow Beach 3rd = 8 Kiana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Playing Surface | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Playing Surface 2nd = 1 Real Catch 3rd = 6 Onya Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 11 Lambrusco | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:35 | 1st = 11 Lambrusco 2nd = 5 Franco Nasser 3rd = 6 Lisart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Kensington Palace | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:33 | 1st = 4 Kensington Palace 2nd = 1 Thisiswhoiam 3rd = 5 Woke Up Tired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Black Jade | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Black Jade 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Rachel 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 10 Zaha Secret | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:30 | 1st = 10 Zaha Secret 2nd = 4 Leica Roller 3rd = 12 Sing For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Complicit | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Complicit 2nd = 2 At The Grind 3rd = 5 Avondale Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Cawbourne Cookie | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:26 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Cookie 2nd = 8 Trilogy Series 3rd = 6 Jumpin Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Kazmics Mariner | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:24 | 1st = 8 Kazmics Mariner 2nd = 3 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 2 Cedar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 4 Shameless Hussy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:21 | 1st = 4 Shameless Hussy 2nd = 1 Realario 3rd = 2 Cool Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 9 Jeune De Coeur | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 Jeune De Coeur 2nd = 2 A Toda Ley 3rd = 7 Royal Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Coola Ba Ba | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Coola Ba Ba 2nd = 5 Neolux 3rd = 7 Yankee Doodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 10 - 9 Mister Presley | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Mister Presley 2nd = 2 Fly The Flag 3rd = 10 Wee Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Torida El | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:13 | 1st = 4 Torida El 2nd = 3 Franco Nereus 3rd = 8 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Dins Thunder | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Dins Thunder 2nd = 3 Chamonix 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Murrumba Downs | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Murrumba Downs 2nd = 4 Carlsons Felt 3rd = 6 Thirsty For Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Save Ferris | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Save Ferris 2nd = 3 White Lexus 3rd = 9 Awesome Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Bold Statement | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Bold Statement 2nd = 8 Praze An Beeble 3rd = 10 In The Living Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Arnies Star | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Arnies Star 2nd = 8 Pitstop Omen 3rd = 9 Dr Jedd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Mexican Mouse | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Mexican Mouse 2nd = 6 Faverock 3rd = 5 La Deen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 5 Kawati Gift 3rd = 2 Miss Black Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Miss Chandon | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:56 | 1st = 6 Miss Chandon 2nd = 2 Wheres John Cee 3rd = 1 Exciting Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 River Field | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:53 | 1st = 5 River Field 2nd = 6 Stirling Charmer 3rd = 9 Mister Rhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Ever So Sweet | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 Ever So Sweet 2nd = 5 Ricson Max 3rd = 6 Lookout Luc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 6 Son Of Benny | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Son Of Benny 2nd = 3 Napier 3rd = 9 Skalatonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Some Folks | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:47 | 1st = 7 Some Folks 2nd = 1 Which Way Wally 3rd = 4 Money Up Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 9 - 4 Holme Fire | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Holme Fire 2nd = 6 The Burning Question 3rd = 7 Dancing Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Sandstone | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Sandstone 2nd = 6 Ultimate Cruiser 3rd = 5 Taj Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 Nelsons Victory | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Nelsons Victory 2nd = 6 Dark Sun 3rd = 2 Coeur Du Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Fawn Star | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Fawn Star 2nd = 1 Steve Ross 3rd = 6 Got A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Ideal Scott | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Ideal Scott 2nd = 9 Highview Teejay 3rd = 4 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Pegleg Webb | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:33 | 1st = 6 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 1 Haydens Comet 3rd = 5 Hot Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:32 | 1st = 5 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 8 Emerald Lee 3rd = 2 Miss Byrnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Stay Put | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:30 | 1st = 7 Stay Put 2nd = 6 Sky Lucy 3rd = 5 Jamais Contente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 White Cashbox | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 White Cashbox 2nd = 7 Debs Nightmare 3rd = 3 Cavendish Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Houston | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:26 | 1st = 4 Houston 2nd = 5 Ninas Girl 3rd = 6 Cross To Dapto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Bizarre Escape | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Bizarre Escape 2nd = 7 Mystery Diamond 3rd = 2 Sweet Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Sand Dune | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Sand Dune 2nd = 3 Ninetjer 3rd = 14 Bosworth Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Deedee Valentina | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:17 | 1st = 7 Deedee Valentina 2nd = 5 Shes A Size 3rd = 6 Gracie Kellys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 9 Big Picture | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:15 | 1st = 9 Big Picture 2nd = 2 Formidable 3rd = 5 Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 2 Im Chilled | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:13 | 1st = 2 Im Chilled 2nd = 9 Pepperell Rose 3rd = 12 Rockin Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Tranmere | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Tranmere 2nd = 8 Lights Vision 3rd = 5 Soaring Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 1 Siberian | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Siberian 2nd = 4 Miss October 3rd = 3 Willyclang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Valletta Vella | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Valletta Vella 2nd = 1 Campfire Miss 3rd = 2 Spot The Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Dreamy Eagle | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Dreamy Eagle 2nd = 6 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 4 I Cee U |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Flaming Paddy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Flaming Paddy 2nd = 2 There You Are 3rd = 4 Hot Seat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Kailua Bay | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:02 | 1st = 3 Kailua Bay 2nd = 5 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 1 Burt Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 Secret Stealth | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Secret Stealth 2nd = 4 Verification 3rd = 12 Lunacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Spirited Babe | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Spirited Babe 2nd = 5 About Your Size 3rd = 8 Potty Mouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Nippa Mary | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:56 | 1st = 1 Nippa Mary 2nd = 5 Kinga Mike 3rd = 7 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Chain Of Diamonds | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:53 | 1st = 2 Chain Of Diamonds 2nd = 7 Wannabelika 3rd = 8 Forestville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Gatineau River | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Gatineau River 2nd = 9 Gypsy Pearl 3rd = 13 Veico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Bondys Princess | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Bondys Princess 2nd = 1 Wheres Pettigo 3rd = 7 Threepence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 2 La Passione | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 La Passione 2nd = 11 Classie Mach 3rd = 5 Rhuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Wheres The Dane | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:44 | 1st = 2 Wheres The Dane 2nd = 9 Heavenly Path 3rd = 8 Timeless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Dyna Dadam | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dadam 2nd = 7 Allworth Girl 3rd = 2 Wild Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 The Conqueror | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 The Conqueror 2nd = 4 Baa Ram Ewe 3rd = 7 So Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Sonic Classic | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Sonic Classic 2nd = 6 Hugh Hefner 3rd = 9 Alberto Contador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Tentolife | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:34 | 1st = 1 Tentolife 2nd = 6 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 2 Wahush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 1 Incitement | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Incitement 2nd = 3 Oreillys Gold 3rd = 2 Royal Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Pure And Special | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:26 | 1st = 1 Pure And Special 2nd = 7 Natalia Bale 3rd = 4 Jackson Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Call Of Silence | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Call Of Silence 2nd = 6 Tilleys Pick 3rd = 7 Schapelle Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Italian Passion | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:23 | 1st = 3 Italian Passion 2nd = 1 Bar Fridge 3rd = 7 Beyond Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 1 Tanah Lot | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Tanah Lot 2nd = 3 Resounding Miss 3rd = 6 Yourejokingme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 11 Meads Quaff | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:15 | 1st = 11 Meads Quaff 2nd = 9 Springsteen 3rd = 6 Jadore Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Hangover Joe | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:14 | 1st = 9 Hangover Joe 2nd = 5 Nuggets Ace 3rd = 8 Blissful Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Myelliot | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Myelliot 2nd = 8 Pukekura Boy 3rd = 4 Fearless Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Cynthia Baxter | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Cynthia Baxter 2nd = 4 Homebush Wild 3rd = 6 Know Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Regal Chereve | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 Regal Chereve 2nd = 8 Capital Countess 3rd = 9 Five Gold Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Angelos Lucky Boy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Angelos Lucky Boy 2nd = 3 Capriev 3rd = 7 Bartrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Our Elvis | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Our Elvis 2nd = 7 Belford 3rd = 2 Satanic Scream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Scottish Glamour | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Scottish Glamour 2nd = 6 Patos Wallet 3rd = 3 Mica Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 15 Cearnach | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:53 | 1st = 15 Cearnach 2nd = 7 Reggae Man 3rd = 10 Car Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Wee Ping Doll | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Wee Ping Doll 2nd = 6 Run For It 3rd = 5 Cool Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Royal Victory | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Royal Victory 2nd = 2 Maverick 3rd = 7 Rich Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Boss Ebay Model | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:46 | 1st = 1 Boss Ebay Model 2nd = 2 Super Hirdy 3rd = 5 Bling Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 12 Torquay Road | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:45 | 1st = 12 Torquay Road 2nd = 4 Leroy Bee 3rd = 3 Golden Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 17 Zealous Lady | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:40 | 1st = 17 Zealous Lady 2nd = 6 Sunny Kash 3rd = 8 The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Never A Frown | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:39 | 1st = 7 Never A Frown 2nd = 3 Dont Come Back 3rd = 1 Rampage Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Sunsets On Fire | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Sunsets On Fire 2nd = 5 Sequillian 3rd = 7 Im Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Jed Norton | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:33 | 1st = 8 Jed Norton 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Harvey 3rd = 2 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Yambora Boy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:32 | 1st = 2 Yambora Boy 2nd = 1 Em And Gee 3rd = 8 Start Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Dont Tell Morgan | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:28 | 1st = 3 Dont Tell Morgan 2nd = 7 Thundagai 3rd = 10 Ceccanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Flash Of Passion | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:27 | 1st = 6 Flash Of Passion 2nd = 7 My Little Star 3rd = 1 Charge It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 8 - 9 Lolly | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:23 | 1st = 9 Lolly 2nd = 3 Imaran 3rd = 6 Classcoroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 10 Vesper Lynd | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:22 | 1st = 10 Vesper Lynd 2nd = 2 Big Zee 3rd = 6 Cloudy Ladd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 2 Perfect Puzzle | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:18 | 1st = 2 Perfect Puzzle 2nd = 3 Terms 3rd = 1 Jail House Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Premier Demand | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Premier Demand 2nd = 5 Thunderfire 3rd = 1 Lyndan Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Droopys Madness | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:11 | 1st = 5 Droopys Madness 2nd = 3 Count Canute 3rd = 4 Clanda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Ruby Diamonds | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Ruby Diamonds 2nd = 10 Idol Fantasy 3rd = 9 Speedy Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 8 Cam Before The Storm | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Cam Before The Storm 2nd = 3 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 10 Hot Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Just Read My Mind | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 7 Hezacamotion 3rd = 8 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Utmost Faith | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Utmost Faith 2nd = 1 Bakobi 3rd = 2 Funhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Diamintina | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Diamintina 2nd = 4 Captive 3rd = 8 Coopers Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Devil Tycoon | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:53 | 1st = 6 Devil Tycoon 2nd = 5 Shining Example 3rd = 11 Scruffs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Dacey Bale | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:52 | 1st = 3 Dacey Bale 2nd = 8 Suspicious Sarah 3rd = 4 General Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 4 Kings Fortune | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:48 | 1st = 4 Kings Fortune 2nd = 3 My Byron Bay 3rd = 11 Savarhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 The Good Times | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 The Good Times 2nd = 9 Narkoola 3rd = 7 Ruby Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 9 Little Boutique | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:43 | 1st = 9 Little Boutique 2nd = 1 Ganesh 3rd = 2 Sir Esmond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Hanifys Legend | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Hanifys Legend 2nd = 2 Phantom Alex 3rd = 7 Lord of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Boss Scruffy Wag | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:36 | 1st = 3 Boss Scruffy Wag 2nd = 6 Celtic Collusion 3rd = 2 Grumpy Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 12 Bona Fides | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:35 | 1st = 12 Bona Fides 2nd = 4 Beneficiary 3rd = 7 Galvagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 8 Field Officer | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:30 | 1st = 8 Field Officer 2nd = 13 Strawbs Better Act 3rd = 3 Village Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Roman Republic | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:29 | 1st = 7 Roman Republic 2nd = 2 Collision Course 3rd = 6 Wunder Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Billy Brady | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:22 | 1st = 4 Billy Brady 2nd = 7 Aretha Trick 3rd = 2 Mentawai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Stage Snippets | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:18 | 1st = 10 Stage Snippets 2nd = 11 Waterlina 3rd = 5 Mythical Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Parisian Passion | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:17 | 1st = 6 Parisian Passion 2nd = 1 Miss Frazier 3rd = 8 Eric Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 3 Red Shift | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:13 | 1st = 3 Red Shift 2nd = 7 Providores 3rd = 4 Candidly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Jerry Marshall | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Jerry Marshall 2nd = 6 Western Lover 3rd = 5 Fernleigh Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 4 Natural Velocity | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Natural Velocity 2nd = 3 Gusto 3rd = 8 Shades Of Sequalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Another Drizzle | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Another Drizzle 2nd = 2 Safe And Secure 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Curly Trick | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Curly Trick 2nd = 8 Tranquil Zac 3rd = 7 Tranquil Go To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 4 Armed For Action | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Armed For Action 2nd = 2 Road Trippin 3rd = 1 Bern Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 1 Lark Rise | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Lark Rise 2nd = 5 Bianca 3rd = 10 Hilarious Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Buddy Broke | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Buddy Broke 2nd = 4 Thrilling Sprat 3rd = 3 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Sure Destiny | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 12:46 | 1st = 6 Sure Destiny 2nd = 4 Minor Incident 3rd = 3 Hanifys Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 3 Hassle Free | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 12:38 | 1st = 3 Hassle Free 2nd = 1 Table One 3rd = 10 Luminova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Little Mother | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 12:30 | 1st = 7 Little Mother 2nd = 5 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 6 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Wheres Tayla | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 12:28 | 1st = 3 Wheres Tayla 2nd = 8 True That 3rd = 2 Robyns Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 7 Unico Pegasus | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 12:20 | 1st = 7 Unico Pegasus 2nd = 14 Franco Nadal 3rd = 6 Tart N Tights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Big Gift | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 12:12 | 1st = 4 Big Gift 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Jose 3rd = 8 Aerial Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Bonny Lyndan | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 12:10 | 1st = 4 Bonny Lyndan 2nd = 5 Much More 3rd = 2 Chasing Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 9 Total Confusion | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 12:03 | 1st = 9 Total Confusion 2nd = 5 La Pinnicle 3rd = 6 Abundantia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Sedgebrook Lee | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 11:55 | 1st = 6 Sedgebrook Lee 2nd = 1 Lil Larrikin 3rd = 8 Confiscated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Thrilling Quest | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 11:37 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 6 Bigtime Kinvara 3rd = 7 Magic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 4 Sequin | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 11:28 | 1st = 4 Sequin 2nd = 7 Star Of Reims 3rd = 3 Kinarne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Another Lady | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 11:20 | 1st = 1 Another Lady 2nd = 4 My Girl Cookie 3rd = 7 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Stiff | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 11:02 | 1st = 1 Stiff 2nd = 6 Ima Spice 3rd = 3 Theodore West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 4 He Kin Talk | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 10:53 | 1st = 4 He Kin Talk 2nd = 5 Amanpulo 3rd = 6 Varnish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Shodsie | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 10:45 | 1st = 8 Shodsie 2nd = 6 Ronan Machall 3rd = 7 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Brutus Finale | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 10:27 | 1st = 8 Brutus Finale 2nd = 4 Shari Jewel 3rd = 1 Nuts For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 7 Little Matey | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 10:18 | 1st = 7 Little Matey 2nd = 4 Rafhiki 3rd = 1 Back Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Bigtime Allgo | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 10:08 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Allgo 2nd = 2 Parra Sparra 3rd = 8 Homebush Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 At The Moment | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 0:52 | 1st = 3 At The Moment 2nd = 6 Lady Contender 3rd = 8 Mazs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Elite Bobbie | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 0:32 | 1st = 3 Elite Bobbie 2nd = 1 Spot The Rhythm 3rd = 8 Goin Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 9 - 9 Charged | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 0:22 | 1st = 9 Charged 2nd = 3 Frosty The Snowman 3rd = 5 Scallys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Fossick | ||
Fri Jan 13 2012 0:12 | 1st = 4 Fossick 2nd = 6 Stonehorse 3rd = 5 Gundis Ghost |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000