Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 10 Quicksilver Miss | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 21:27 | 1st = 10 Quicksilver Miss 2nd = 6 Valley Babe 3rd = 8 Made Gari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 10 - 5 Two Bobs Wasowski | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 21:22 | 1st = 5 Two Bobs Wasowski 2nd = 4 Broadsweepofabrush 3rd = 3 King River Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Mystic March | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Mystic March 2nd = 4 Battle Rose 3rd = 1 Gold Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 11 Poker Storm | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 21:15 | 1st = 11 Poker Storm 2nd = 7 Dusty Kalena 3rd = 10 Weemalanews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Kidatee Terry | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Kidatee Terry 2nd = 5 Cornelia Belle 3rd = 8 Cambla Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Fly Freddie | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 21:03 | 1st = 1 Fly Freddie 2nd = 2 Single Man 3rd = 8 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 7 Delirium | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Delirium 2nd = 9 Hurricane Monty 3rd = 6 Macca Linden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Caramel Slice | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Caramel Slice 2nd = 3 Magic Moment 3rd = 1 Spot The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Black Attitude | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:52 | 1st = 7 Black Attitude 2nd = 1 Haras Nicky 3rd = 6 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Carly Seelster | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 Carly Seelster 2nd = 11 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 10 Really Fayfay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Im Pumped | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:44 | 1st = 1 Im Pumped 2nd = 4 Consols 3rd = 8 Darken Rahl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 9 Interiors Way | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:41 | 1st = 9 Interiors Way 2nd = 5 Kaylees Happy 3rd = 2 Wilsonette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 3 Batavia Jack | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:36 | 1st = 3 Batavia Jack 2nd = 2 Ohoka Dakota 3rd = 8 Kinsfolk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Mr Devianna | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Mr Devianna 2nd = 4 Large Diamond 3rd = 8 Kafron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Starfield Image | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Starfield Image 2nd = 1 Army Miss 3rd = 3 Double Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Jojo Junior | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Jojo Junior 2nd = 4 Rerod Roxy 3rd = 2 Skeet With Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Vicious Pixie | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:26 | 1st = 4 Vicious Pixie 2nd = 1 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 5 Aussie Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Made To Explode | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Made To Explode 2nd = 8 Fast Chloe May 3rd = 6 Gift Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Laconic Jamane | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Laconic Jamane 2nd = 7 Devendra 3rd = 3 Pachacuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Give Me Beans | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:16 | 1st = 3 Give Me Beans 2nd = 2 Intervention 3rd = 8 Hareless Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Omega Lochy | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 Omega Lochy 2nd = 1 Mr Macquire 3rd = 7 Military Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Steam Roller | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Steam Roller 2nd = 8 Grumpy Argument 3rd = 2 Gun Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 The Burnside Flyer | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:07 | 1st = 1 The Burnside Flyer 2nd = 8 Tuxedo 3rd = 5 Ip Game Of Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Hi Mate | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Hi Mate 2nd = 4 Enjoy A Glass 3rd = 8 Wyndham Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 9 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Blucolla Tigerpie 2nd = 10 Benediction 3rd = 4 Whosthatchick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Frostys House | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:57 | 1st = 7 Frostys House 2nd = 3 Rocka Blocker 3rd = 1 Honey Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Topolad | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:54 | 1st = 8 Topolad 2nd = 1 Jet Plane 3rd = 5 Blue Swan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Rhythm And Soul | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:53 | 1st = 1 Rhythm And Soul 2nd = 5 Prince Ben 3rd = 7 Lady Spinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Just Hoping | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Just Hoping 2nd = 6 Dr Ava 3rd = 7 Romillus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Simple Snacks | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:47 | 1st = 4 Simple Snacks 2nd = 7 Hectic Lad 3rd = 1 Daniel Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 Miss Azooma | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Azooma 2nd = 9 Rich Legacy 3rd = 10 Im Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Radar Detector | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Radar Detector 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Troy 3rd = 5 Blueberry Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Prince De Galles | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:37 | 1st = 2 Prince De Galles 2nd = 5 Blue Flute 3rd = 3 Bogans Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Shady Tree | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:36 | 1st = 1 Shady Tree 2nd = 2 Follow My Lead 3rd = 3 Midnight Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Noelsgirl | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:32 | 1st = 9 Noelsgirl 2nd = 13 Jessie Maguire 3rd = 10 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Runagate | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:29 | 1st = 8 Runagate 2nd = 3 Bee Phoenix 3rd = 7 Half Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Ruby Jones | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Ruby Jones 2nd = 4 Jack Swagger 3rd = 3 Starliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 It And A Bit | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 It And A Bit 2nd = 9 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 8 Snappy Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Muse Me | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:19 | 1st = 1 Muse Me 2nd = 9 Phil De Void 3rd = 5 Terminator Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Albert Bale | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Albert Bale 2nd = 8 Little Big Rig 3rd = 3 Make The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Donjoy | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:14 | 1st = 8 Donjoy 2nd = 3 Koko The Monkey 3rd = 5 Fast Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Bus Stop | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Bus Stop 2nd = 3 Classy Dubai 3rd = 4 Movie Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Motu Crusader | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Motu Crusader 2nd = 12 Heza Trick 3rd = 8 Our Chain Of Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Black Jekyll | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:02 | 1st = 5 Black Jekyll 2nd = 8 Petite Hawk 3rd = 2 Wicky Leaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Chantal Bliss | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 19:01 | 1st = 1 Chantal Bliss 2nd = 2 Uncle Krang 3rd = 8 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 2 Livelong And Prosper | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Livelong And Prosper 2nd = 1 Northern Beach 3rd = 3 Ultimate Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Laverne Lee | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:54 | 1st = 1 Laverne Lee 2nd = 3 Second Fiddle 3rd = 7 Snow Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Lets Fly In | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Lets Fly In 2nd = 3 Wyndham Rocky 3rd = 1 Gallant Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Beef City Beau | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:45 | 1st = 6 Beef City Beau 2nd = 4 Watchmefella 3rd = 10 Ransom Olds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Ess Ess | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 Ess Ess 2nd = 2 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 6 Arica Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 9 Flora Bothing | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:41 | 1st = 9 Flora Bothing 2nd = 5 Emerley Mystic 3rd = 6 Oolite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Bella Clare | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Bella Clare 2nd = 9 Fast As Escargot 3rd = 2 De Shi Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 2 Littlemissbriza | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Littlemissbriza 2nd = 8 Money Never Sleeps 3rd = 1 Luckyness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Friars Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Friars Spirit 2nd = 4 Surfcat 3rd = 2 Angel Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Dollar Bill | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:26 | 1st = 4 Dollar Bill 2nd = 1 Aqua Wolf 3rd = 6 Hot Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 4 Arlege Bay | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Arlege Bay 2nd = 10 Romijn 3rd = 2 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Elizabeth Benz | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Elizabeth Benz 2nd = 7 Universal Light 3rd = 4 Cavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Rate For Nothin | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:21 | 1st = 3 Rate For Nothin 2nd = 2 Thanks Roger 3rd = 5 Sindy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Dr Areeia | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:18 | 1st = 5 Dr Areeia 2nd = 7 Blue Peter 3rd = 8 White Freckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Elsudoku | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:13 | 1st = 10 Elsudoku 2nd = 7 All About Bailey 3rd = 12 Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Bit Of Samba | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Bit Of Samba 2nd = 7 Magic Lair 3rd = 6 Kenny Lone Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 Mundella Arnie | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:05 | 1st = 7 Mundella Arnie 2nd = 1 Half A Mill 3rd = 3 Face Your Fears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Awesome Fivesome | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:04 | 1st = 6 Awesome Fivesome 2nd = 9 Shadows Clown 3rd = 3 Early December |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Maisey Moo | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Maisey Moo 2nd = 4 Kesh Stream 3rd = 8 Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 9 Dr Elroy | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:58 | 1st = 9 Dr Elroy 2nd = 6 Mick Mow 3rd = 2 Skinny Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:54 | 1st = 7 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 10 Bg Three 3rd = 6 Honky Tonk Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Enchanted Heart | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:53 | 1st = 3 Enchanted Heart 2nd = 9 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 10 My Micky Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Resets Mate | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Resets Mate 2nd = 9 Redouts Diamond 3rd = 10 Light n Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Rock Of The Coast | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Rock Of The Coast 2nd = 5 No More Bull 3rd = 4 Little Antics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Miss Bee Bee | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Miss Bee Bee 2nd = 4 Yaranyacka 3rd = 8 Cheeky Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 10 Grandpa Jim | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:39 | 1st = 10 Grandpa Jim 2nd = 7 Skyline Trail 3rd = 1 Boomgoesdadynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 Im A Peregrine | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:39 | 1st = 5 Im A Peregrine 2nd = 3 Keayang Left Hook 3rd = 4 Boyz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Sams Sionara | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Sams Sionara 2nd = 2 Oxley Major 3rd = 1 Allen Ganji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Quincy | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Quincy 2nd = 7 Premier Magpie 3rd = 3 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 13 Loui Stuart | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:24 | 1st = 13 Loui Stuart 2nd = 12 Rustler Boy 3rd = 10 Odins Constantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 3 Buddy Fantastic | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Buddy Fantastic 2nd = 7 Aftonland 3rd = 5 Excel With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Highview Sign | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:19 | 1st = 5 Highview Sign 2nd = 8 Musto 3rd = 10 Tulhurst Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Muss | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 Muss 2nd = 9 Flirtatious Girl 3rd = 3 Magical King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Allen Yates | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:14 | 1st = 2 Allen Yates 2nd = 3 Dexcellent 3rd = 1 Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Fort Lotus | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Fort Lotus 2nd = 13 Quickie 3rd = 15 Ellay Cee Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Extraordinary | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:07 | 1st = 5 Extraordinary 2nd = 8 Mr Chow 3rd = 1 Gifted Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Never Despair | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:05 | 1st = 9 Never Despair 2nd = 12 Gold Copy 3rd = 8 Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Margin Girl | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 17:02 | 1st = 11 Margin Girl 2nd = 5 Bymarjac 3rd = 6 Scruffy Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 2 Bee And Jay | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:59 | 1st = 2 Bee And Jay 3rd = 11 Dargletim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Torque Artraction | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:59 | 1st = 3 Torque Artraction 2nd = 8 Alta Antonio 3rd = 9 Panorama Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Dyna Gemma | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:58 | 1st = 2 Dyna Gemma 2nd = 4 Young Gunner 3rd = 7 Sir Benjamin Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Mighty Field | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Mighty Field 2nd = 2 Watch The Magic 3rd = 9 Rolling Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Jesta Tiger | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Jesta Tiger 2nd = 9 Quite A Gem 3rd = 7 Royals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Gold Amy | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:49 | 1st = 3 Gold Amy 2nd = 2 Katt Enlim 3rd = 5 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 8 Cruella De Vil | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:45 | 1st = 8 Cruella De Vil 2nd = 3 Emphatic 3rd = 6 Rungrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 I Am Serious | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 I Am Serious 2nd = 8 The Hoff 3rd = 5 Lila Von Beltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 6 Image Master | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Image Master 2nd = 7 The Champion 3rd = 9 Low Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Snow Phoenix | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:39 | 1st = 2 Snow Phoenix 2nd = 9 Screamin Demon 3rd = 8 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Romanair | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Romanair 2nd = 1 Chilly Reception 3rd = 8 Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Prince Of Stars | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:30 | 1st = 9 Prince Of Stars 2nd = 13 Concussion 3rd = 4 Vincita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Hes No Wally | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:29 | 1st = 2 Hes No Wally 2nd = 8 Fine Power 3rd = 9 Wheres Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 No Win No Wine | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 No Win No Wine 2nd = 6 Utmost Faith 3rd = 3 Dehere And There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 11 Cheesy Grin | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:19 | 1st = 11 Cheesy Grin 2nd = 9 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 4 Pleasedtobetibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Big Merc | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:18 | 1st = 7 Big Merc 2nd = 4 Major King 3rd = 6 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 10 Phantom Queen | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:15 | 1st = 10 Phantom Queen 2nd = 4 Thresher 3rd = 5 Volcanic Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Vicars Retreat | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:13 | 1st = 8 Vicars Retreat 2nd = 3 Melton Big Gunna 3rd = 10 Melton Bonover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Miss Kempinsky | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Kempinsky 2nd = 7 Brunette Blonde 3rd = 9 Fullotrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 6 Gregorys Fortress | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:06 | 1st = 6 Gregorys Fortress 2nd = 8 Kariz 3rd = 4 Hey Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Rainbows Gift | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 7 Newfire Charged 3rd = 5 Opies Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 3 Seeardi Blue | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 16:02 | 1st = 3 Seeardi Blue 2nd = 2 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 9 Pictorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Greenedge | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Greenedge 2nd = 8 Champagne Tales 3rd = 5 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Golden Meleni | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Golden Meleni 2nd = 3 Frosty Fang 3rd = 1 Zipping Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Go Ken | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Go Ken 2nd = 9 Chanteria 3rd = 10 Clumsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Regillus | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Regillus 2nd = 4 Old Lofty 3rd = 1 Dazzle Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Code Nine | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:49 | 1st = 7 Code Nine 2nd = 6 Newfire Nicole 3rd = 9 Dins Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Lockins Art | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:44 | 1st = 3 Lockins Art 2nd = 8 Bobby Maravu 3rd = 4 Flynno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Nothings Final | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:42 | 1st = 5 Nothings Final 2nd = 2 Surfnturf 3rd = 3 Our Revenue Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Conroys Gap | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Conroys Gap 2nd = 6 Overshadows 3rd = 5 Better Not Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Tarks Jewel | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Tarks Jewel 2nd = 3 Coulta Betsy 3rd = 6 Coulta Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Frizzle Frazzle | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Frizzle Frazzle 2nd = 3 Mr Reece 3rd = 6 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Paparazzi Dreamer | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Paparazzi Dreamer 2nd = 1 Comic Star 3rd = 4 Mr Chuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Solo Si | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Solo Si 2nd = 7 Demonstrous 3rd = 5 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 13 Anaveil Miss | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:30 | 1st = 13 Anaveil Miss 2nd = 8 I Got You Babe 3rd = 6 Frozen Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 7 The Brigadier | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 The Brigadier 2nd = 2 Kaiteri Bay 3rd = 5 Supreme Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 9 Sheza Star | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:25 | 1st = 9 Sheza Star 2nd = 4 Mumajet 3rd = 5 Spookster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Zipping Damo | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 Zipping Damo 2nd = 5 Frame 3rd = 7 Coulta Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Warwarick | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Warwarick 2nd = 5 Phizup 3rd = 3 Revel In Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Holland Badger | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 Holland Badger 2nd = 4 Secret Star 3rd = 3 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Arvos Hannah | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Arvos Hannah 2nd = 8 Arvos Twink 3rd = 1 Maxziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Vintage Moss | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Vintage Moss 2nd = 1 Big Chance 3rd = 4 The Middleweight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 2 Georgies Girl | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Georgies Girl 2nd = 8 Mr Kirk 3rd = 7 Miss El Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 2 Adios Gryphon | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Adios Gryphon 2nd = 7 Radical Impact 3rd = 5 Franco Newsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Sals My Mum | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Sals My Mum 2nd = 7 Eight Skirts 3rd = 11 Another Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Falcon Vista | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Falcon Vista 2nd = 2 Look My Way 3rd = 8 Montana Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Gin Lees Gem | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:03 | 1st = 5 Gin Lees Gem 2nd = 1 Burcov Caviar 3rd = 3 Miss Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Winsome Flash | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Winsome Flash 2nd = 7 Thrilling Ninja 3rd = 1 Lucylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Jethro | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Jethro 2nd = 2 Hinchley Wood 3rd = 1 Gottino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Al Forty Three | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 Al Forty Three 2nd = 5 Gold Bullion 3rd = 2 King Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 7 Saharamar | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 Saharamar 2nd = 10 Born To The Manor 3rd = 12 Lady Zizou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Montalto | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Montalto 2nd = 1 Generous Huka 3rd = 2 Musty Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 9 Springbank Sam | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:50 | 1st = 9 Springbank Sam 2nd = 10 With Intent 3rd = 4 Tehoro Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Callista Bale | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:47 | 1st = 3 Callista Bale 2nd = 2 Devon Meadow 3rd = 1 Transam Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Shoalhaven | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:45 | 1st = 10 Shoalhaven 2nd = 2 Justwarmingup 3rd = 7 Endzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Bright Star | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:43 | 1st = 1 Bright Star 2nd = 5 Proven Shelly 3rd = 3 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Crackerjet | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Crackerjet 2nd = 8 Esprit De Corps 3rd = 6 Coworth Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 7 Pazejan | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Pazejan 2nd = 6 Tough Nut 3rd = 13 Elite Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Atego Lilly | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:34 | 1st = 9 Atego Lilly 2nd = 5 Lovable Nick 3rd = 11 Ollie Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Forever Perfect | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Forever Perfect 2nd = 8 Flightsaber 3rd = 7 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 6 Control Agent | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Control Agent 2nd = 5 Vogue Stinger 3rd = 4 White Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Lee Larni | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:28 | 1st = 7 Lee Larni 2nd = 5 Valarie Allen 3rd = 2 Vintage Burgundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Bearly Possible | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Bearly Possible 2nd = 5 Coleridge Ainsli 3rd = 7 Lilylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Stable Star | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Stable Star 2nd = 9 Good At Guessing 3rd = 4 Mr Barnbougle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 8 Ciao Bye 3rd = 7 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 2 Hes A Mean Dude | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Hes A Mean Dude 2nd = 1 Baiton 3rd = 5 Better Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 6 Primal Instinct | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Primal Instinct 2nd = 4 Street Related 3rd = 2 Tresette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 7 Pemberton Shard | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Pemberton Shard 2nd = 1 Heres Shifty 3rd = 4 Captain Webber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Skinny Vinnie | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Skinny Vinnie 2nd = 7 Fire Path 3rd = 8 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Mairead | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Mairead 2nd = 3 Maddys Angel 3rd = 1 Alpine Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 One Tough Cookie | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:08 | 1st = 4 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 6 Lifes A Dream 3rd = 5 Thrilling Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 10 Pure Deception | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 Pure Deception 2nd = 4 All Square 3rd = 3 Riverside Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Nobodys Boy | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Nobodys Boy 2nd = 7 Optimistic Angel 3rd = 3 The Friendlymauler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 5 Uncle Jim | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Uncle Jim 2nd = 2 Whisky Reign 3rd = 4 Ima Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 6 Cheap Tint | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 Cheap Tint 2nd = 9 Skipper Ling 3rd = 8 Mourinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Onemore Eightmore | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Onemore Eightmore 2nd = 4 Cap Bianco 3rd = 5 Zar Zar Binks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Hustler | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:50 | 1st = 7 Hustler 2nd = 4 Hot Pootie 3rd = 8 Realon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Ustinovs Fury | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Ustinovs Fury 2nd = 8 Trente 3rd = 3 Lachies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Stagger Lane | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Stagger Lane 2nd = 4 Just A Suspicion 3rd = 7 Jack Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1 Dads Cash | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Dads Cash 2nd = 6 Kiss This 3rd = 7 Nuns On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 Meadows Boo | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Meadows Boo 2nd = 5 Shesmisunderstood 3rd = 6 Truths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 10 Franco Nautica | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:40 | 1st = 10 Franco Nautica 2nd = 1 Westburn Courage 3rd = 2 Strata Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Nadeem Lass | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:35 | 1st = 9 Nadeem Lass 2nd = 12 Royal Scandal 3rd = 7 May Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Bellswill | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:33 | 1st = 5 Bellswill 2nd = 9 Flying Flynn 3rd = 6 Agent Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Shes A Danica | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:30 | 1st = 9 Shes A Danica 2nd = 4 Great Touch 3rd = 1 Pound On Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 2 Infallible | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Infallible 2nd = 4 Coat Of Arms 3rd = 5 Recording |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Dont Be Silly Mia | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:24 | 1st = 2 Dont Be Silly Mia 2nd = 4 Baracks Angel 3rd = 7 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Melbourne Billy | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Melbourne Billy 2nd = 2 Al Nova 3rd = 6 More Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Kanga Whiz | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Kanga Whiz 2nd = 5 Sub Silentio 3rd = 2 Urban Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 10 Terco Chica | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:15 | 1st = 10 Terco Chica 2nd = 2 Belzargo 3rd = 6 Spanish Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 6 Torio Magic | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Torio Magic 2nd = 1 Awarewolf 3rd = 3 My Horse Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Extreme Value | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Extreme Value 2nd = 5 Cost Me Diamonds 3rd = 2 Mistaken Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 3 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 2 La Passione 3rd = 10 Joshua Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Padstow Bay | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Padstow Bay 2nd = 6 Spider Web 3rd = 9 Love To Learn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Bo Woo | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 12:58 | 1st = 4 Bo Woo 2nd = 5 Amicus Curiae 3rd = 1 Mic Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 4 Absolut Excelencia | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Absolut Excelencia 2nd = 1 Tom Dooley 3rd = 12 Quest For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Stellar Force | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Stellar Force 2nd = 6 Opawa Crusher 3rd = 7 Exact Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 6 Ally Grace | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Ally Grace 2nd = 4 Shantahlias Star 3rd = 12 Artsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 7 Tilly | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 12:15 | 1st = 7 Tilly 2nd = 13 Rustace 3rd = 8 Star Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 6 Astral Traveller | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 11:55 | 1st = 6 Astral Traveller 2nd = 2 Juneamy Castleton 3rd = 9 Sunny Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 Yeahman | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 11:40 | 1st = 1 Yeahman 2nd = 2 Lord Yarborough 3rd = 10 Winning Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 10 Shantahlia Knight | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 11:20 | 1st = 10 Shantahlia Knight 2nd = 13 Sailing On 3rd = 7 Tom Bola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 7 News Flash | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 11:05 | 1st = 7 News Flash 2nd = 3 Kina Win 3rd = 8 Shez A Prima Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 11 Sundons Comet | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 10:50 | 1st = 11 Sundons Comet 2nd = 7 Mantorp 3rd = 10 Keeping The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 6 Porotene Sky | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 10:30 | 1st = 6 Porotene Sky 2nd = 1 Robbie Rooster 3rd = 10 Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 5 Ashley Cullen | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 10:20 | 1st = 5 Ashley Cullen 2nd = 6 Eastwood Cullen 3rd = 4 Winstone P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Coolabar Babe | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 1:42 | 1st = 1 Coolabar Babe 2nd = 2 Porplyzia 3rd = 4 Plantagenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Lilly Was Here | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 1:22 | 1st = 8 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 5 Au Revoir 3rd = 4 Winter Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Tonys Favourite | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 1:07 | 1st = 6 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 8 Banging Awesome 3rd = 7 Cool Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Mr Sprite | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 0:52 | 1st = 6 Mr Sprite 2nd = 7 Paris Valentino 3rd = 5 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Northern Assassin | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 0:40 | 1st = 1 Northern Assassin 2nd = 8 Captain Proud 3rd = 7 Smokey the Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Zellwegers Magic | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Zellwegers Magic 2nd = 3 Easter Dreaming 3rd = 5 Won On Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Santerra | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 0:15 | 1st = 7 Santerra 2nd = 11 Atlastalone 3rd = 4 Arden Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 El Machine | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 0:15 | 1st = 10 El Machine 2nd = 12 Preordained 3rd = 1 Dynamic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Max A Zillion | ||
Sun Dec 23 2012 0:07 | 1st = 3 Max A Zillion 2nd = 4 Claretown Jett 3rd = 8 Big Daddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 23:57 | 1st = 5 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 4 Als Special 3rd = 7 Man Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Batavia Friendship | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 23:45 | 1st = 10 Batavia Friendship 2nd = 3 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Special Annie | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 23:42 | 1st = 4 Special Annie 2nd = 1 Fossick 3rd = 7 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Onedin Crusader | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 23:30 | 1st = 2 Onedin Crusader 2nd = 1 Celtic Crusader 3rd = 4 Dhoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Our Topper | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 23:27 | 1st = 8 Our Topper 2nd = 2 Special Kath 3rd = 6 Bollenhagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Capelight | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 23:12 | 1st = 10 Capelight 2nd = 6 Snappy Rufus 3rd = 4 Ill Be Damned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Willie Special | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 23:05 | 1st = 4 Willie Special 2nd = 5 Need A Seatbelt 3rd = 7 Belle Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Mattnamaras Band | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 23:00 | 1st = 1 Mattnamaras Band 2nd = 9 El Padrino 3rd = 8 Arnoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Mizaire | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:55 | 1st = 7 Mizaire 2nd = 6 Shreks Mystery 3rd = 4 Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Ocean Deep | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:49 | 1st = 2 Ocean Deep 2nd = 1 Good Odds Knocka 3rd = 3 Boundless Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Master Avatar | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:45 | 1st = 1 Master Avatar 2nd = 3 Fathom 3rd = 11 Jamaican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Sopranos Fury | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 Sopranos Fury 2nd = 5 Hereux Homme 3rd = 4 Tipperary Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Our Gent | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:39 | 1st = 8 Our Gent 2nd = 3 Visigoth 3rd = 5 Hillbilly Delux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Clear Polish | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Clear Polish 2nd = 2 Sanjaya 3rd = 3 Lethal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Machnifico | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Machnifico 2nd = 1 Courageous Ned 3rd = 4 Gathering Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Give and Take | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 Give and Take 2nd = 2 Easy Peasy 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Rocknroll Diva | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:22 | 1st = 11 Rocknroll Diva 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Steve 3rd = 4 Just Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Arizona Dozer | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 5 Fitzy 3rd = 2 Our Rhino Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Weona Dazzler | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:15 | 1st = 3 Weona Dazzler 2nd = 1 Lightning Vault 3rd = 6 Harrisville Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Artistic View | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Artistic View 2nd = 7 Aussie Falcon 3rd = 5 The Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Im Corzin Terror | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Im Corzin Terror 2nd = 3 Travtiano 3rd = 1 Conflict Of Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Mein Guy | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:09 | 1st = 7 Mein Guy 2nd = 4 Village Pungee 3rd = 6 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Beau Starlight | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Beau Starlight 2nd = 6 Joyous Times 3rd = 3 Exotique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Super Smiley | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Super Smiley 2nd = 3 Jaguar Pines 3rd = 6 Proven Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Audino | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Audino 2nd = 12 Angelas Dream 3rd = 4 Beau Brommell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Alongcomesdylan | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Alongcomesdylan 2nd = 6 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 1 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Uno Knocka | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:52 | 1st = 4 Uno Knocka 2nd = 3 Unjustified 3rd = 2 Intoxic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Tallahasee Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:47 | 1st = 8 Tallahasee Bromac 2nd = 7 Merrywood John 3rd = 6 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Orlando Jay | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Orlando Jay 2nd = 2 Wairapa Warrior 3rd = 8 Paris Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Kaos | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:44 | 1st = 2 Kaos 2nd = 1 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 6 La Balle De Flamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Delago Pilli | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Delago Pilli 2nd = 1 Brampton 3rd = 4 Hi Jo Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Em Three | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:39 | 1st = 1 Em Three 2nd = 3 Perhaps 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Bellasario | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Bellasario 2nd = 2 Go El Zhar 3rd = 8 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Su Adda Su | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:34 | 1st = 1 Su Adda Su 2nd = 7 Sir Slick 3rd = 5 Surfin Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Five Knights | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:33 | 1st = 7 Five Knights 2nd = 1 Santeeka 3rd = 2 Pearls Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Wicked Style | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Wicked Style 2nd = 2 Jaccka Cardle 3rd = 6 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Work The Line | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:25 | 1st = 4 Work The Line 2nd = 6 Ferocia 3rd = 3 Eastside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Mcgintysgoat | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Mcgintysgoat 2nd = 3 Little Sonny Bill 3rd = 7 Eastwood Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:17 | 2nd = 4 King Ninja 3rd = 1 Ambassador Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Jenmar Grace | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:17 | 1st = 2 Jenmar Grace 2nd = 1 Ambassador Osti 3rd = 8 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Dilinger Blue | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:16 | 1st = 2 Dilinger Blue 2nd = 1 Prapsa Lady 3rd = 8 Correct Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Feels Like Magic | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Feels Like Magic 2nd = 8 Mach Wiper 3rd = 7 Hesa Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Swans Twelve | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Swans Twelve 2nd = 7 My Girl Scarlett 3rd = 5 Wheres Darryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Visona Rose | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Visona Rose 2nd = 4 Our Gold Stash 3rd = 6 Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Money Never Sleeps | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:04 | 1st = 3 Money Never Sleeps 2nd = 5 Say Yes Josephine 3rd = 2 Vespadilus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 10 Juke Kartel 3rd = 4 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Cob Webber | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Cob Webber 2nd = 2 Kobi Jay 3rd = 8 Saigon Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:53 | 1st = 6 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 3 Stormy Warrior 3rd = 4 Ima Art Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 French Tang | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:50 | 1st = 6 French Tang 2nd = 1 Niptious 3rd = 8 Mr Birchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Zuccharino | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:49 | 1st = 4 Zuccharino 2nd = 1 Blowtorch 3rd = 8 Heza Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Im Hey Jude | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Im Hey Jude 2nd = 1 Countess Krista 3rd = 4 Shez El De Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Dinkum | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:42 | 1st = 4 Dinkum 2nd = 7 El Grover 3rd = 1 Chenzhou Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 2 Venetian Queen | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Venetian Queen 2nd = 7 Polar Cat 3rd = 11 Aprils Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Norvic Flyer | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:37 | 1st = 9 Norvic Flyer 2nd = 4 In Pennsylvania 3rd = 7 Sals Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Bizarre Barbie | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Bizarre Barbie 2nd = 5 Oily 3rd = 3 Mickie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Katter | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Katter 2nd = 1 Switch On 3rd = 5 Just A Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 D B Dazzler | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:25 | 1st = 3 D B Dazzler 2nd = 4 Five Oclock Affair 3rd = 5 All I Can Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Dark Chequer | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Dark Chequer 2nd = 9 Bad Girl Tilly 3rd = 5 Closing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Black Frost | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Black Frost 2nd = 4 Freespin 3rd = 2 Stunin Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Emperor Santos | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:18 | 1st = 7 Emperor Santos 2nd = 2 White Eye Markei 3rd = 5 Urbane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Street Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Street Diamond 2nd = 1 Kimiko 3rd = 2 Princess Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Saved By Doug | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:10 | 1st = 9 Saved By Doug 2nd = 7 Hesthe Village Dancer 3rd = 8 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Trapper Jet | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:07 | 1st = 4 Trapper Jet 2nd = 9 Barelen Surfer 3rd = 8 Youneek Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 7 Satellite City | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:06 | 1st = 7 Satellite City 2nd = 4 Leica Jet 3rd = 2 Akhenhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Losta Armbro | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:02 | 1st = 2 Losta Armbro 2nd = 8 Indifference 3rd = 9 Spencer Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Hoedown | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Hoedown 2nd = 7 Black Assegai 3rd = 3 Pop Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Veralini | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Veralini 2nd = 6 Tube Ride 3rd = 7 Silent Actress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 10 Irvin | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Irvin 2nd = 4 Burt Munro 3rd = 13 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Stoned On Jazz | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Stoned On Jazz 2nd = 7 Mister Independent 3rd = 9 Gatesys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Proven Daisy | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:48 | 1st = 8 Proven Daisy 2nd = 2 Liability 3rd = 5 Little Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Ultimate Pride | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:43 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Pride 2nd = 1 Ohoka Vermont 3rd = 4 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 12 Zombie Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:40 | 1st = 12 Zombie Dancer 2nd = 1 Cult of Isis 3rd = 8 Wild Erp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Joeys Legacy | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 3 Falcon Doors 3rd = 1 Ministry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 9 Magic Moves | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:32 | 1st = 9 Magic Moves 2nd = 7 Ritza Luke 3rd = 3 Unequivocally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Lady Ladette | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:31 | 1st = 2 Lady Ladette 2nd = 7 Yerakina 3rd = 8 Lorettas Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Aniromar | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 Aniromar 2nd = 2 Buddy Oh Buddy 3rd = 1 Artistic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Bago Steel | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:25 | 1st = 5 Bago Steel 2nd = 8 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 1 Dazee Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Jivin Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 5 Highview Tommy 3rd = 2 Delight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Elite Ateates | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Elite Ateates 2nd = 7 Indubious 3rd = 3 Emerton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 The Seventh Son | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 The Seventh Son 2nd = 5 Seefeel Pocket 3rd = 10 Our Madagascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Sophie Bale | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:13 | 1st = 6 Sophie Bale 2nd = 1 Jamila Flex 3rd = 4 Clinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 12 Lively Hero | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:08 | 1st = 12 Lively Hero 2nd = 8 Borninastorm 3rd = 3 Im Streetwise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Taat Sensation | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:05 | 1st = 11 Taat Sensation 2nd = 13 Soltero 3rd = 6 True Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Global Gift | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Global Gift 2nd = 8 Western Doorslamer 3rd = 9 Gotta Go Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Bettorbeastar | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Bettorbeastar 2nd = 10 Change Gear 3rd = 3 Millview Rachal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Chloe Keats | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Chloe Keats 2nd = 4 Macho Man 3rd = 1 Ruslor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 5 Corporate God | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:56 | 1st = 5 Corporate God 2nd = 11 Cortona 3rd = 4 Milnathort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Demolition Babe | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:52 | 1st = 9 Demolition Babe 2nd = 8 Luminous Energy 3rd = 11 Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Drysdale | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Drysdale 2nd = 7 Wandy Chick 3rd = 3 Wandy Boiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Jaded Sandy | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Jaded Sandy 2nd = 2 Abit Cooler 3rd = 1 Bit Chippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 13 Bogie And Bacall | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:45 | 1st = 13 Bogie And Bacall 2nd = 12 Gattlen Gun 3rd = 4 Just Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 10 Union Belle 3rd = 11 Major Calipso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Terra Rising | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:38 | 1st = 2 Terra Rising 2nd = 4 Ninjas Boy 3rd = 1 Hez Aloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 The Reid Runner | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 The Reid Runner 2nd = 1 Algranco Under Fire 3rd = 7 Randalstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Oxford Landing | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:34 | 1st = 6 Oxford Landing 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Rex 3rd = 3 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Nella Fantasia | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:30 | 1st = 9 Nella Fantasia 2nd = 3 Emperors Chariot 3rd = 2 Apache Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Mulloka | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:27 | 1st = 6 Mulloka 2nd = 5 Believe In Speed 3rd = 4 Knock Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Know Mistake | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Know Mistake 2nd = 6 Etched In Stone 3rd = 8 Know Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Only On Fox | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:23 | 1st = 5 Only On Fox 2nd = 3 Typhoon Tiger 3rd = 6 Small Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 11 Lady Carrie | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:21 | 1st = 11 Lady Carrie 2nd = 2 My Boy Clive 3rd = 10 Jenkye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Dead Mans Hand | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:18 | 1st = 8 Dead Mans Hand 2nd = 10 Im Toms Girl 3rd = 2 Angel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Bronelly Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Bronelly Dancer 2nd = 1 Riverside Buzz 3rd = 7 Icebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Via Facile | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Via Facile 2nd = 7 Gregorys Fortress 3rd = 5 Rite Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Slippys Texada | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:07 | 1st = 8 Slippys Texada 2nd = 4 Shinzos Girl 3rd = 6 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Distant Drum | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Distant Drum 2nd = 4 Ron Burgundy 3rd = 3 Showmethemoneyhoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Splash About | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Splash About 2nd = 3 Blue Style Ode 3rd = 2 Red Rocket Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Tune Out | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Tune Out 2nd = 8 Karata 3rd = 2 Cousin Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Flaming Diva | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Flaming Diva 2nd = 5 Solar Agent 3rd = 8 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Brighton Bullet | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 5 Another Dollar 3rd = 7 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 11 - 9 Newgate | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:53 | 1st = 9 Newgate 2nd = 7 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 8 Hes Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:50 | 2nd = 6 She Who Knows 3rd = 3 Kerchings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Bastille Knight | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Bastille Knight 2nd = 7 Seastra 3rd = 2 Henman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Luna Eclipse | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:47 | 1st = 4 Luna Eclipse 2nd = 7 Poetic Mover 3rd = 3 Straight Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Kens Business | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:46 | 1st = 1 Kens Business 2nd = 8 Merida 3rd = 7 Frankscall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Miss Direction | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Miss Direction 2nd = 2 Rainbow Dash 3rd = 8 Imperial Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 6 Guilietta | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Guilietta 3rd = 12 French Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Secret Desire | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Secret Desire 2nd = 7 Kippenberger 3rd = 2 Miss Madoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 2 Narietta | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Narietta 2nd = 6 Guilietta 3rd = 8 Sticky Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Majestic Lee | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Majestic Lee 2nd = 3 Planet Pluto 3rd = 4 Brontes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Modern Hitch | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:33 | 1st = 10 Modern Hitch 2nd = 12 Lifesaver Lady 3rd = 2 King Rafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Baltra | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Baltra 2nd = 12 Quarter Hennessy 3rd = 10 My Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Celtic Diva | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Celtic Diva 2nd = 2 Shanghai Rose 3rd = 1 Union Dues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Red Carpet | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Red Carpet 2nd = 5 Speed To Succeed 3rd = 8 Smash Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Velocity Storm | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Velocity Storm 2nd = 5 Majic Tyne 3rd = 9 Storm King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 9 Suvarna | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 Suvarna 2nd = 4 Rockshaft 3rd = 5 Danzareel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Leggy Elle | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:17 | 1st = 5 Leggy Elle 2nd = 6 Sik Em Max 3rd = 4 Cool And Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 10 - 8 Jesse Leon | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:13 | 1st = 8 Jesse Leon 2nd = 5 Bella Hall 3rd = 9 Buddys Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Cant Teach That | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:13 | 1st = 3 Cant Teach That 2nd = 4 Annie Morva 3rd = 5 Sofia Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Outback Biff | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Outback Biff 2nd = 12 Universal Hat 3rd = 13 Cousine Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Arctic Blast | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Arctic Blast 2nd = 8 Twinkle Dooley 3rd = 7 Johns Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 10 Storm Maid | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:06 | 1st = 10 Storm Maid 2nd = 1 Aerial Passion 3rd = 3 Korowai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Groovy Andrew | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Groovy Andrew 2nd = 6 What A Player 3rd = 1 Groovy Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 1 High Roller | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:03 | 1st = 1 High Roller 2nd = 3 Heapzacash 3rd = 8 Jokraar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 12 Cassies Favourite | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 17:00 | 1st = 12 Cassies Favourite 2nd = 11 Mighty Madeline 3rd = 8 Kosciuszko Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 One Last Dance | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 One Last Dance 2nd = 8 Cailyn Bale 3rd = 5 Mepunga Jayelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Know Class | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Know Class 2nd = 7 No Undies Sundy 3rd = 2 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Mark Dennis | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:53 | 1st = 1 Mark Dennis 2nd = 8 Balance Point 3rd = 5 Bob Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Living On A Prayer | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Living On A Prayer 2nd = 7 Essencenrestraint 3rd = 5 Snipperette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Arlandria | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Arlandria 2nd = 3 Master Macrea 3rd = 5 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Trident Jazz | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Trident Jazz 2nd = 3 Dee Getta 3rd = 6 Paint It Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Trot Fast Eddie | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:43 | 1st = 2 Trot Fast Eddie 2nd = 1 Revenue Maker 3rd = 6 Guadeloupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 8 Perfect Offering | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Perfect Offering 2nd = 2 Belahi 3rd = 4 The Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Bouncer Norris | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Bouncer Norris 2nd = 7 Belron Wattle 3rd = 2 Chief Official |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 6 Vaynes World | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:33 | 1st = 6 Vaynes World 2nd = 3 Elsuvador 3rd = 11 Karingle Aurella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 6 Diademe | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:33 | 1st = 6 Diademe 2nd = 1 Glaizem 3rd = 2 Kohi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Utmost Faith | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 Utmost Faith 2nd = 2 Skate On By 3rd = 5 Cubic Inches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Biscay Bear | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:29 | 1st = 1 Biscay Bear 2nd = 5 Sproutable Lass 3rd = 11 Scoparocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 8 Auriga Vixen 3rd = 1 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Alisaray | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Alisaray 2nd = 6 Know Peril 3rd = 1 Molly Parton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Sands A Flyin | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Sands A Flyin 2nd = 6 Two Ells 3rd = 2 French Outback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 2 Mossamine | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Mossamine 2nd = 4 Blended 3rd = 7 Noble Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Sign Of Snow | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Sign Of Snow 2nd = 3 Luczak 3rd = 7 Flaming White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Georgias Jury | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:13 | 1st = 4 Georgias Jury 2nd = 1 Robyns C C 3rd = 2 Steel The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Gumdrops | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:13 | 1st = 11 Gumdrops 2nd = 2 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 10 Easton All Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 15 Waitaha Prophecy | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:10 | 1st = 15 Waitaha Prophecy 2nd = 10 Darbalara 3rd = 5 It Pays To Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Mighty Strung | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Mighty Strung 2nd = 1 Zambezi Express 3rd = 2 Shades Of Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Lochinvar Bide | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Bide 2nd = 6 Fishaholic 3rd = 4 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Sharki Brahma | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:03 | 1st = 4 Sharki Brahma 2nd = 8 Pachenko 3rd = 10 Porotene Tekeela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 3 Roman Pleasure | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Roman Pleasure 2nd = 1 Mr Opostrophe 3rd = 7 Iron Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Mr Opostrophe | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Mr Opostrophe 2nd = 7 Iron Rose 3rd = 5 Jaja Malu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Altolite | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Altolite 2nd = 1 Always Yours 3rd = 4 Tait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Ocotillo | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Ocotillo 2nd = 5 Clone Your Own 3rd = 8 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Shareapassion | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:53 | 1st = 5 Shareapassion 2nd = 4 Cousin Dupreez 3rd = 7 Delayed Settlement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Super Pick | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Super Pick 2nd = 2 Lika Gem 3rd = 4 Wye Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Jet Ace | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Jet Ace 2nd = 2 Desperate Dan 3rd = 12 Flying Lamborgini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Naomi Kay | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 Naomi Kay 2nd = 3 Cosmic Coin 3rd = 6 Catch The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Man Of Manners | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:44 | 1st = 7 Man Of Manners 2nd = 8 Avondale Milano 3rd = 3 Cracker Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 6 Rein Leica Dane | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Rein Leica Dane 2nd = 4 Zastabelle 3rd = 1 Relentless Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Quando Bale | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 Quando Bale 2nd = 3 Bronelly Lad 3rd = 5 Zoom Mummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Know Peace | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Know Peace 2nd = 1 Ultimate Dream 3rd = 7 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Tyler Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:33 | 1st = 4 Tyler Bromac 2nd = 2 Machin Out 3rd = 3 Modern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Bourne Surfer | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Bourne Surfer 2nd = 4 Cyanic Haze 3rd = 8 Remo Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Holy Magic | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Holy Magic 2nd = 13 Katique 3rd = 8 Cabarita Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Diamond High | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:27 | 1st = 4 Diamond High 2nd = 2 Princess Volant 3rd = 6 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 Fair Script | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:26 | 1st = 2 Fair Script 2nd = 5 Itsforfree 3rd = 1 Postman Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Miss Elly Mac | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Miss Elly Mac 2nd = 10 Kennington Oval 3rd = 3 Sausalito Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 1 Heez Notorious | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Heez Notorious 2nd = 7 Sydney Road 3rd = 3 Kinesthetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Venus Vane | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Venus Vane 2nd = 1 Bet Bet Betty 3rd = 5 Polkadot Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Mr Whippy | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:17 | 1st = 3 Mr Whippy 2nd = 1 Reddy Boy 3rd = 8 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 5 Our Super Party | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:13 | 1st = 5 Our Super Party 2nd = 3 Suuumething 3rd = 1 Franco Terminus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Our Testa Talken | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Our Testa Talken 2nd = 5 Baurna Paddy 3rd = 4 Dalmatian Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Non Dimenticar | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Non Dimenticar 2nd = 3 Wisp O Will 3rd = 2 Episode Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Dancing Malawi | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 Dancing Malawi 2nd = 3 Miss Indy Girl 3rd = 5 Apollo Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 12 Wings Of Liberty | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:03 | 1st = 12 Wings Of Liberty 2nd = 1 Private Taber 3rd = 7 Mulga Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Wise Wonder | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Wise Wonder 2nd = 5 Uno Harriet 3rd = 7 Visual Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Advance to Go | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:57 | 1st = 7 Advance to Go 2nd = 8 Rock On Tiger 3rd = 5 Patrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Kiss Me Donkey | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:56 | 1st = 8 Kiss Me Donkey 2nd = 4 Dream Button 3rd = 6 Smiling Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 12 Report | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:53 | 1st = 12 Report 2nd = 1 House Of Cash 3rd = 10 Nicho Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 Beauty Harmony | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:51 | 1st = 1 Beauty Harmony 2nd = 2 Twelve Kingdoms 3rd = 3 The Big Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Voodoo Power | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Voodoo Power 2nd = 3 Borgy Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Margs Vene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 9 Parfume De Belle | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Parfume De Belle 2nd = 5 Shoalhaven 3rd = 11 Shivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Decado | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Decado 2nd = 7 Smash Amego 3rd = 1 Out By Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 10 Depompide | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:39 | 1st = 10 Depompide 2nd = 6 Blue Chip Memories 3rd = 4 Johnny Brambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Colville | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:38 | 1st = 1 Colville 2nd = 8 Glenville Jock 3rd = 7 Adris Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Powerful Jet | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Powerful Jet 2nd = 6 A Tad Apart 3rd = 1 Cock A Hoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Spiral Force | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:32 | 1st = 2 Spiral Force 2nd = 3 Dark Waterloo 3rd = 8 Scott Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 4 At Twilight | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:28 | 1st = 4 At Twilight 2nd = 2 Flip A Coin 3rd = 7 The Captains Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Rodriguez | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Rodriguez 2nd = 7 Jazzy Jet 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 9 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:22 | 1st = 9 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 2 Conchs Critter 3rd = 4 Atego Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Dubya | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:21 | 1st = 3 Dubya 2nd = 8 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 4 Azumi Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Little Roller | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:18 | 1st = 2 Little Roller 2nd = 5 Harbour Scene 3rd = 9 Koree Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 1 Lion Man | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:16 | 1st = 1 Lion Man 2nd = 7 Gemini 3rd = 11 Freya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Mystery Rumble | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Mystery Rumble 2nd = 8 Bralyn Casey 3rd = 1 Tweed Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 3 Be Tolerant | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Be Tolerant 2nd = 7 Guntur 3rd = 5 Prussian Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 9 Rebeccas Desire | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:04 | 1st = 9 Rebeccas Desire 2nd = 4 Sasha Sasha 3rd = 1 Look At Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Saint Galo | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:03 | 1st = 2 Saint Galo 2nd = 1 Ima Harley 3rd = 3 Your A Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Papa Gee | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Papa Gee 2nd = 2 Neurum Road 3rd = 4 Im Adamant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Royal Victory | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Royal Victory 2nd = 5 Beavers Joy 3rd = 1 Erin Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 8 Divine Influence | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:53 | 1st = 8 Divine Influence 2nd = 14 Venturoso 3rd = 5 Turkey Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 10 Jungleface Jake | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:47 | 1st = 10 Jungleface Jake 2nd = 4 Truman 3rd = 1 Howcomewhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Cryers Max | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:46 | 1st = 8 Cryers Max 2nd = 7 Sudden Panic 3rd = 2 Bindis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 4 Single Act | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:41 | 1st = 4 Single Act 2nd = 1 Sound Barrier 3rd = 9 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Gitcha Mo | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Gitcha Mo 2nd = 2 Black Dolce 3rd = 8 Lyrical Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 5 Lenguita | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Lenguita 2nd = 13 Albadeen 3rd = 17 Tap Onthe Shoulder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Callahan | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Callahan 2nd = 6 Mirage 3rd = 7 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Geds Courage | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 Geds Courage 2nd = 2 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 8 Tornado Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 No Hernia | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:28 | 1st = 6 No Hernia 2nd = 1 Rustic Reeta 3rd = 3 Rockets Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Pretty Sarah | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:22 | 1st = 4 Pretty Sarah 2nd = 2 Robbie Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Roses Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 5 Princess Bronwyn | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:18 | 1st = 5 Princess Bronwyn 2nd = 3 Misblueblud 3rd = 1 Baiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Guru Goose | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Guru Goose 2nd = 4 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 5 Miss Iron Fist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Basil Knight | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Basil Knight 2nd = 3 Jaden Gil 3rd = 4 Roxspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Mount Beauty | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:11 | 1st = 7 Mount Beauty 2nd = 4 My Lee 3rd = 2 Kick It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Itsanobraina | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:06 | 1st = 1 Itsanobraina 2nd = 10 Forbidden 3rd = 9 Landlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 10 Forbidden | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:06 | 1st = 10 Forbidden 2nd = 9 Landlord 3rd = 1 Itsanobraina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Proper Lilly | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Proper Lilly 2nd = 4 Dollar Note 3rd = 8 Rose To Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 6 Sandbeeta | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Sandbeeta 2nd = 8 Tiki 3rd = 5 The Tinkers Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Cool Izmir | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 12:57 | 1st = 3 Cool Izmir 2nd = 4 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 6 Corteccia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Bettors Jasper | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 12:54 | 1st = 1 Bettors Jasper 2nd = 2 Sleepy Jean 3rd = 5 Gracey Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Watta Jackpot | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 12:47 | 1st = 4 Watta Jackpot 2nd = 3 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Maddy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Flag Waver | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 12:39 | 1st = 2 Flag Waver 2nd = 4 Roqette 3rd = 5 Another Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Firefly Jed | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Firefly Jed 2nd = 3 Cosmic Horror 3rd = 2 Lyn Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 4 Its Girl Power | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Its Girl Power 2nd = 6 Major Orders 3rd = 5 An Ace To Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 12:22 | 1st = 6 Donna Baxter 2nd = 1 Ate Pizza 3rd = 2 Another Gon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Chronis | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 12:12 | 1st = 8 Chronis 2nd = 7 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Poor Mans Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Homebush Lignite | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 12:04 | 1st = 1 Homebush Lignite 2nd = 6 Sahara Rama 3rd = 4 Bennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Satellite Hall | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 12:00 | 1st = 5 Satellite Hall 2nd = 2 Lettucemacru 3rd = 6 Holy Camp Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Kango Klink | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 11:47 | 1st = 1 Kango Klink 2nd = 2 Dyna Diego 3rd = 6 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Enazuma | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 11:29 | 1st = 3 Enazuma 2nd = 7 Vickis Quest 3rd = 8 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Another Hit | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 11:12 | 1st = 7 Another Hit 2nd = 1 As Far As 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Chainsaw Pete | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 10:54 | 1st = 2 Chainsaw Pete 2nd = 7 Elki 3rd = 6 Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 George Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 10:34 | 1st = 8 George Baxter 2nd = 2 Bound By Pride 3rd = 1 Riba Lorda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 10:14 | 1st = 2 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 7 Another Coffee 3rd = 8 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Diamond Debello | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 0:47 | 1st = 2 Diamond Debello 2nd = 1 Snow Chance 3rd = 6 Cool Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Crafty Lesley | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Crafty Lesley 2nd = 9 Anti Corrosion 3rd = 2 Kridon Hellrazor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 2 Mississippi Bell | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 0:16 | 1st = 2 Mississippi Bell 2nd = 4 Kingwillie 3rd = 6 Sirry Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Transition | ||
Fri Nov 23 2012 0:12 | 1st = 3 Transition 2nd = 1 Rap About 3rd = 2 Come In Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Ashs Kuri | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 23:57 | 1st = 7 Ashs Kuri 2nd = 8 Hythes Best 3rd = 3 Kirbys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Top Draw Diva | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 23:42 | 1st = 5 Top Draw Diva 2nd = 6 Weowna Boo Boy 3rd = 2 Compact Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Flying Sienna | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 23:27 | 1st = 7 Flying Sienna 2nd = 8 Shuttle Boy 3rd = 3 Whispering Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Big Blue Aces | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 23:12 | 1st = 7 Big Blue Aces 2nd = 4 Quick Chance 3rd = 6 West On Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Miss Rivertin | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 23:05 | 1st = 8 Miss Rivertin 2nd = 5 Skyline Trail 3rd = 6 Uncharted Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Miss Unfaithful | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 22:57 | 1st = 8 Miss Unfaithful 2nd = 6 Black Tonic 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Evan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Lizzys Angel | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Lizzys Angel 2nd = 5 Archangel 3rd = 7 Miss Conchita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Is She Talking | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 Is She Talking 2nd = 6 Western Surprise 3rd = 8 Sovereign Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Gold Mandagery | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 22:37 | 1st = 4 Gold Mandagery 2nd = 5 Dynamik Thor 3rd = 8 Vidalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 22:32 | 1st = 3 Curly Mac 2nd = 7 Rhonda Wishes 3rd = 1 Be Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Solitary Bloke | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Solitary Bloke 2nd = 8 Benny Dusch 3rd = 4 Amlin Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Rambo Raider | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 22:22 | 1st = 7 Rambo Raider 2nd = 6 Durantula 3rd = 4 Hotshot Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Hells Kitchen | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 22:15 | 1st = 7 Hells Kitchen 2nd = 10 Imali 3rd = 11 Senator Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Misty Kiralee | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Misty Kiralee 2nd = 1 Asamoah 3rd = 8 Mingela Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Basket Case | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 22:09 | 1st = 4 Basket Case 2nd = 3 Cuzin Bob 3rd = 8 Bank Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Clearview Lodge | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Clearview Lodge 2nd = 3 Gloria Glad 3rd = 4 Tammar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Eurasian Kosmos | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Eurasian Kosmos 2nd = 6 Regal Equation 3rd = 5 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Krafty Streaker | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:57 | 1st = 5 Krafty Streaker 2nd = 9 Lil Bundy Bear 3rd = 3 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Cherokee Bob | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:53 | 1st = 1 Cherokee Bob 2nd = 4 Georgee Go Wing 3rd = 8 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Vittoria | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Vittoria 2nd = 1 Walk Dont Run 3rd = 8 Amsona Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Global Glider | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Global Glider 2nd = 2 Lord Jowers 3rd = 11 Mirthful Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Beer Sheva | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:42 | 1st = 4 Beer Sheva 2nd = 3 Bairnsdale Bear 3rd = 7 Playful Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Gyro | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:39 | 1st = 4 Gyro 2nd = 5 Slick Exit 3rd = 7 Junior Tiny Tot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Minor Work | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Minor Work 2nd = 1 Major Whirl 3rd = 3 Star Pupil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 2 Kotare Roland 3rd = 12 Please Dont Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Hot Fuel | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:27 | 1st = 2 Hot Fuel 2nd = 7 Moscardo 3rd = 3 Hun Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Bogie Dawn | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:23 | 1st = 7 Bogie Dawn 2nd = 1 Kidshow 3rd = 3 Bralyn Ja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Bit Elite | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Bit Elite 2nd = 2 Lauries Gift 3rd = 3 Ella Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Black N Bettor | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:15 | 1st = 10 Black N Bettor 2nd = 9 Aldebaran Swannee 3rd = 2 Hayton Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Sheza Knocka | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Sheza Knocka 2nd = 1 Knock Me Not 3rd = 8 Shamrocks Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Got A Moment | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:09 | 1st = 1 Got A Moment 2nd = 6 Dyna Alina 3rd = 7 My Jabulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 4 Bogie Magic 3rd = 2 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Rockin Wilma | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Rockin Wilma 2nd = 10 Bill Pepperell 3rd = 11 Bil Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Two Tree Hill | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 8 Chasing Glory 3rd = 4 El Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 2 Fantasy Boots 3rd = 8 Not A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Oenjay Dancer | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:50 | 1st = 6 Oenjay Dancer 2nd = 7 Jaraman 3rd = 3 John And Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Knight Crusader | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:45 | 1st = 12 Knight Crusader 2nd = 7 Jaccka Murphy 3rd = 11 Bluff Knoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Independence | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:42 | 1st = 2 Independence 2nd = 3 Planetary 3rd = 6 Layback Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 2 Star Sapphire 3rd = 5 Miss Shell Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Dancing Lass | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Dancing Lass 2nd = 3 Razed 3rd = 1 Black Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Balance Point | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:30 | 1st = 11 Balance Point 2nd = 6 Five Oclock Affair 3rd = 10 Le Rapide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Cedar Rose | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:27 | 1st = 7 Cedar Rose 2nd = 3 Worth Noting 3rd = 4 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 He Knows Uno | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:23 | 1st = 2 He Knows Uno 2nd = 7 Ebby Miss 3rd = 1 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Gregs Chillin | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Gregs Chillin 2nd = 5 Miss Black Ash 3rd = 8 Make A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Death Adda | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Death Adda 2nd = 3 Bobby Teal 3rd = 5 Hilarious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Bogie Royal | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Bogie Royal 2nd = 2 Man Up 3rd = 3 Its A Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Larkhill Buck | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:09 | 1st = 3 Larkhill Buck 2nd = 1 Yzaga 3rd = 6 Braemar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Moe Trick | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Moe Trick 2nd = 1 Captain Cloud 3rd = 4 Billy Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Darcy Tee | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Darcy Tee 2nd = 5 Goodtime Paul 3rd = 11 Cape N Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Magic Mates | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:57 | 1st = 5 Magic Mates 2nd = 7 Miss Louise Bear 3rd = 1 Elite Vena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Dual Skinny | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:53 | 1st = 2 Dual Skinny 2nd = 7 Gun Sind 3rd = 6 Spiced Pumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Boris Fields | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Boris Fields 2nd = 7 Modest Ruler 3rd = 3 Elusive Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Torrevean Amunindi | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Torrevean Amunindi 2nd = 3 Reminder Call 3rd = 8 Rebas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Hanifys Silver | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:41 | 1st = 7 Hanifys Silver 2nd = 6 Kiowa Star 3rd = 1 My Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Slater Hill | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:37 | 1st = 2 Slater Hill 2nd = 1 Spanish Senorita 3rd = 3 Atomic Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Major Steppe | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Major Steppe 2nd = 3 Desert Safari 3rd = 1 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Spicy Bling | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:27 | 1st = 8 Spicy Bling 2nd = 6 My Lucky Fortune 3rd = 3 Dewana Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Never Tell | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:23 | 1st = 6 Never Tell 2nd = 1 Cool Trick 3rd = 2 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Big Rave | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Big Rave 2nd = 9 Smalltown Dream 3rd = 4 Cher Arelem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Four Legged Frenzy | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Four Legged Frenzy 2nd = 11 Pocket Fulla Starz 3rd = 3 Soho Kidman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Calico King | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:12 | 1st = 8 Calico King 2nd = 3 Lily Quist 3rd = 7 Not Done Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Ronald | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Ronald 2nd = 7 Misty Red 3rd = 3 White Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Orara Tank | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:05 | 1st = 6 Orara Tank 2nd = 1 Bralyn Casey 3rd = 3 Easy Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Laughing Holme | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Laughing Holme 2nd = 3 Our Buller Boy 3rd = 10 Go El Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 In A Nutshell | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 In A Nutshell 2nd = 3 Miss Egyptian 3rd = 8 Knocka Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Big Merc | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 18:53 | 1st = 4 Big Merc 2nd = 8 Tutu Cute 3rd = 2 Hot Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Elite Streak | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 Elite Streak 2nd = 7 Tubby Taylor 3rd = 6 Bogans Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Slap My Cheeky | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Slap My Cheeky 2nd = 4 Fire To Fear 3rd = 3 Kanes Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Madlinc | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 18:41 | 1st = 6 Madlinc 2nd = 5 Allegro Diva 3rd = 8 Red Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Flaming White | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 18:36 | 1st = 5 Flaming White 2nd = 1 Thats My Secret 3rd = 6 Why Not Lindsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Star Grinner | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 18:30 | 1st = 9 Star Grinner 2nd = 5 Western Karamea 3rd = 3 Lunar Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Summer Lee | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 18:26 | 1st = 1 Summer Lee 2nd = 7 Gracie Kellys 3rd = 2 Restless Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Kerry Orelly | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Kerry Orelly 2nd = 4 Renegade Master 3rd = 1 Polar Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Polkinghorne | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 18:17 | 1st = 8 Polkinghorne 2nd = 2 Derby Ghost 3rd = 10 Gunpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Mister Anthony | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Mister Anthony 2nd = 3 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 2 Kotare Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Just Like Sheeds | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 18:08 | 1st = 2 Just Like Sheeds 2nd = 10 Hurry Harold 3rd = 9 Yankee Doodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Johnny Ringo | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 2 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 7 Zimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Helena Izmir | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Helena Izmir 2nd = 6 King Of Kibble 3rd = 7 Whats Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Country | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Country 2nd = 1 Snowball Grace 3rd = 8 Fleetwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Wrotham Park | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:46 | 1st = 2 Wrotham Park 2nd = 8 Im El Magic 3rd = 9 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 All Inn Brady | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:42 | 1st = 7 All Inn Brady 2nd = 5 Wheres Luke 3rd = 3 Favaloro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Mary Collie | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:36 | 1st = 1 Mary Collie 2nd = 5 Hava Bonvoyage 3rd = 6 Prince Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Gypsy Blaze | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Blaze 2nd = 5 Got Intell 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Rylees Ebony | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 3 Charmed Speed 3rd = 2 Lindsey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 8 Pacquiao | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 Pacquiao 2nd = 4 Exceed All Limits 3rd = 10 Ultrazonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Voltage Peak | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Voltage Peak 2nd = 7 David Bale 3rd = 8 Brenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 1 Immortal Glory | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Immortal Glory 2nd = 2 Magic Stepper 3rd = 4 Strike Me Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Got Helpers | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Got Helpers 2nd = 5 Not So Shabby 3rd = 6 Black Dax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Sheikha | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:16 | 1st = 5 Sheikha 2nd = 4 Winsome Charlee 3rd = 2 Winsome Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Platinum Art | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:12 | 1st = 9 Platinum Art 2nd = 2 Strike Power 3rd = 1 Praze An Beeble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Mister Patience | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:09 | 1st = 3 Mister Patience 2nd = 6 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 4 Felix Felicis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 10 Hidden Message | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:05 | 1st = 10 Hidden Message 2nd = 6 Fiesole 3rd = 5 Zenocoin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Kurts President | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 17:00 | 1st = 8 Kurts President 2nd = 5 Buddy Oh Buddy 3rd = 2 Electric Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Montana Izmir | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:59 | 1st = 6 Montana Izmir 2nd = 3 Cutting Corners 3rd = 4 Rango Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Kidarchie Man | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Kidarchie Man 2nd = 9 Suvorov 3rd = 1 Barefoot Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Red Wine Bwana | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:53 | 1st = 6 Red Wine Bwana 2nd = 4 Johns Special 3rd = 1 Kamboja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Flaming Diva | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:49 | 1st = 7 Flaming Diva 2nd = 6 Proceed 3rd = 3 Body Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 4 Express Power | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Express Power 2nd = 2 Brooklyn Lad 3rd = 1 Pesaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Night Rebel | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:42 | 1st = 9 Night Rebel 2nd = 2 Detonator Man 3rd = 6 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Avondale Prince | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:41 | 1st = 7 Avondale Prince 2nd = 2 Ronan Izmir 3rd = 1 Make A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Slick Chandon | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:37 | 1st = 5 Slick Chandon 2nd = 2 Beetee Bromac 3rd = 8 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Billie Arcade | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:34 | 1st = 2 Billie Arcade 2nd = 5 Centralian 3rd = 3 Charlie Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 13 Adios Muchachos | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:30 | 1st = 13 Adios Muchachos 2nd = 2 Spectral Black 3rd = 9 Little Pin Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Western Trader | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Western Trader 2nd = 1 George W 3rd = 7 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Black Texas | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Black Texas 2nd = 7 Gobo Champion 3rd = 6 Criminal Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Rhanis Rose | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Rhanis Rose 2nd = 7 Maywyns Cause 3rd = 2 Nitro Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Vals Bull | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:18 | 1st = 3 Vals Bull 2nd = 5 Rocket A Gogo 3rd = 2 Highly Contagious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Boot Hill | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:14 | 1st = 1 Boot Hill 2nd = 3 All Inn Vegas 3rd = 7 Fawn Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 2 Texan Lad | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Texan Lad 2nd = 1 Conroys Gap 3rd = 4 Kartini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Top Elegance | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Top Elegance 2nd = 6 Gold Dust Baby 3rd = 3 Maywyns Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Geoff Bale | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:06 | 1st = 4 Geoff Bale 2nd = 7 He Aint Fooling 3rd = 5 Maybe A Goer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 16:02 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 2 Destreos 3rd = 3 Be Diligent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Ours And | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:59 | 1st = 8 Ours And 2nd = 1 Rodale 3rd = 5 Valiant Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 6 Redangelo | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Redangelo 2nd = 13 Prince Hussar 3rd = 7 Supreme Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Smokey Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Smokey Rocket 2nd = 1 Blossom Stride 3rd = 6 Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Humiliator | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:49 | 1st = 8 Humiliator 2nd = 2 Elis Fury 3rd = 3 King Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Morabito | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 Morabito 2nd = 5 Heavy Duty Pa 3rd = 1 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 5 Short Trip | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:43 | 1st = 5 Short Trip 2nd = 8 Dangar Diva 3rd = 4 Renounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Hellyeah Taz | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Taz 2nd = 2 Private Show 3rd = 8 Phantom Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 7 Hope Diamond | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Hope Diamond 2nd = 11 Roweiner 3rd = 5 Platinum Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Muse Me | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:32 | 1st = 8 Muse Me 2nd = 1 Joan Bale 3rd = 2 Time For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Repeat The Deeds | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:31 | 1st = 8 Repeat The Deeds 2nd = 7 Rug Her Up 3rd = 6 Ariek Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 The Dude Abides | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:27 | 1st = 3 The Dude Abides 2nd = 2 Im Tina Turner 3rd = 1 Bonnie Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Mollys Legacy | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:24 | 1st = 3 Mollys Legacy 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 5 Puddle Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 12 Sheza Single Girl | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:20 | 1st = 12 Sheza Single Girl 2nd = 5 Timely Truce 3rd = 6 Champagne Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Bourgeoisie | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Bourgeoisie 2nd = 8 Wingello Lass 3rd = 3 Wiseking Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Dancing Sprite | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:14 | 1st = 6 Dancing Sprite 2nd = 5 My Only Boy 3rd = 4 Paddys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Koubek | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Koubek 2nd = 3 Jazzinator 3rd = 9 Zulu Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Beaux Strata | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Beaux Strata 2nd = 4 Alsouq 3rd = 5 Gold Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:04 | 2nd = 5 Rose Gold 3rd = 4 Hifive Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Carolina | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 Carolina 2nd = 6 Rebel Lee 3rd = 8 Proven Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 1 Bench Star | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Bench Star 2nd = 8 Dark Mojo 3rd = 7 Annonay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Brindle Tyson | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 1 Miss Lily Rose 3rd = 5 Lacomare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Rosa Mach | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Rosa Mach 2nd = 6 Shuteye 3rd = 9 Ideal Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Pennys Angel | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Pennys Angel 2nd = 8 Left Seattle 3rd = 2 Sir Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 9 Palos De Lago | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Palos De Lago 2nd = 5 Playboy Frank 3rd = 11 Tataki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Our Shoe In | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Our Shoe In 2nd = 1 Modern Mistake 3rd = 6 Ten Commanders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Mafanwy | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Mafanwy 2nd = 2 Tricky Nigel 3rd = 3 Clays Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Perfect Hussey | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:33 | 1st = 3 Perfect Hussey 2nd = 6 Macedon 3rd = 4 Commanding Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Lozzas Express | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Lozzas Express 2nd = 8 Croke Park 3rd = 2 Porticcio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Mr Pedantic | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Mr Pedantic 2nd = 6 Panko 3rd = 4 Mehitabaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Contrarian | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Contrarian 2nd = 5 Sniper Skills 3rd = 1 Dyna Kit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 All My Life | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 All My Life 2nd = 3 Mackelroy 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 7 Piper Street | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Piper Street 2nd = 9 Hesnot Themessiah 3rd = 10 Sergeant At Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Moyabamba | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Moyabamba 2nd = 5 Who Else 3rd = 2 Oopsicantrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Avid Tyson 2nd = 3 Judgement 3rd = 4 Cool Tappin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Josh Pines | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 13:54 | 1st = 4 Josh Pines 2nd = 7 Shaina 3rd = 8 Kaths Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 2 Double Five | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Double Five 2nd = 5 Final Conflict 3rd = 4 Snitz Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Nirimba Sapphire | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Nirimba Sapphire 2nd = 6 Playing It Cool 3rd = 4 Dream Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Dark Warrior | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Dark Warrior 2nd = 2 Gold Lass 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Arvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 2 Give Me Faith | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Give Me Faith 2nd = 4 Watasham 3rd = 5 Sir Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Long Gully Court | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 13:27 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Court 2nd = 9 Victa Brooke 3rd = 7 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Zo La Doe | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 13:22 | 1st = 2 Zo La Doe 2nd = 5 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 1 Okuku Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Flukey Pines | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Flukey Pines 2nd = 5 Calamity Free 3rd = 8 Impeccable Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 In Cahoots | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 In Cahoots 2nd = 5 Lilac Garden 3rd = 2 Murtajack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Big Things | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 13:12 | 1st = 2 Big Things 2nd = 8 Lucian Cane 3rd = 1 Blue Beginnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Jay Dee Fortune | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Jay Dee Fortune 2nd = 3 Smokin Banzai 3rd = 5 Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 5 Here To There | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Here To There 2nd = 11 Zarzing 3rd = 10 Sweet Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 White Air | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 12:58 | 1st = 5 White Air 2nd = 1 Mamaja 3rd = 7 Maximum Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Alis Bale | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 12:52 | 1st = 5 Alis Bale 2nd = 1 Samantha Mclaren 3rd = 3 Royal Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Another Gon | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Another Gon 2nd = 2 Callahan 3rd = 9 Theokoles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 8 Assertive Miss | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Assertive Miss 2nd = 7 Raktangle 3rd = 4 Swoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Homebush Iris | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 12:23 | 1st = 3 Homebush Iris 2nd = 2 Know Thought 3rd = 8 Jinjarango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 See To Believe | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 12:05 | 1st = 4 See To Believe 2nd = 2 Know Love Affair 3rd = 6 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Kim | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 11:48 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Kim 2nd = 7 Sahara Storm 3rd = 6 Botany Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Deannes Magic | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Deannes Magic 2nd = 9 El Maestro 3rd = 7 Out By Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Over Bid | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 11:13 | 1st = 8 Over Bid 2nd = 1 Party Rock 3rd = 2 Kin Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Mr Whippy | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 10:55 | 1st = 7 Mr Whippy 2nd = 1 Jimmy Jurante 3rd = 2 Homebush Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Canvas Rider | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 10:38 | 1st = 2 Canvas Rider 2nd = 4 Time For What 3rd = 8 Ohoka Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Campaigner | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 10:20 | 1st = 8 Campaigner 2nd = 5 Harley Haka 3rd = 7 Pick The Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Excessive Speed | ||
Tue Oct 23 2012 10:02 | 1st = 4 Excessive Speed 2nd = 5 Ohoka Blue 3rd = 6 Just Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Capricorn Cruiser | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 21:05 | 1st = 3 Capricorn Cruiser 2nd = 1 Rock And Run 3rd = 5 Ulos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Prescient | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:54 | 1st = 4 Prescient 2nd = 2 Yankee Poem 3rd = 9 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Ravishing Ruth | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Ravishing Ruth 2nd = 6 Lightning Leah 3rd = 2 Kooky Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Rykov Leis | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 Rykov Leis 2nd = 6 Blacks A Beauty 3rd = 2 Gothic Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Spill The Wine | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:41 | 1st = 8 Spill The Wine 2nd = 5 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 7 Borovichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Sapphire Flex | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:37 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Flex 2nd = 6 Our Desire 3rd = 2 Motorway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Grinnersawinner | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:32 | 1st = 8 Grinnersawinner 2nd = 2 Rosewood Rio 3rd = 1 The Urban Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 Ima Fortress | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:31 | 1st = 8 Ima Fortress 2nd = 3 Nitro Journey 3rd = 1 Sapphire Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Gold Chalice | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Gold Chalice 2nd = 6 Agent Smokey 3rd = 3 Simi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Nan And Pop | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Nan And Pop 2nd = 2 Midnight Drinks 3rd = 6 Coopers Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Woodside Woody | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:23 | 1st = 4 Woodside Woody 2nd = 2 Sudden Panic 3rd = 1 Damia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Udoit | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Udoit 2nd = 7 Watchmefella 3rd = 2 Jumpin Jack Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Half Back | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Half Back 2nd = 2 Uno Ash 3rd = 4 Fast Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Rango Izmir | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:14 | 1st = 7 Rango Izmir 2nd = 6 Greysynd Echo 3rd = 2 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Inescapeable | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:11 | 1st = 5 Inescapeable 2nd = 1 Hooded Naomi 3rd = 2 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Aftermidnight Sam | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:06 | 1st = 1 Aftermidnight Sam 2nd = 6 Latoya Lass 3rd = 4 Goodtime Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Dells Delivery | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:02 | 1st = 5 Dells Delivery 2nd = 2 In Fashion 3rd = 1 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Choc A Blok | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 20:01 | 1st = 8 Choc A Blok 2nd = 7 Bruiser Brody 3rd = 2 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Balmoral Flex | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Balmoral Flex 2nd = 2 Rocket Raven 3rd = 4 Hurricane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Ciskei | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:53 | 1st = 7 Ciskei 2nd = 3 Liams Dream 3rd = 4 Seymourjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Shine | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:52 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Shine 2nd = 8 Myalla Michelle 3rd = 2 Viva Be Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Soda Boy | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:49 | 1st = 4 Soda Boy 2nd = 7 Allen Lennox 3rd = 2 Pure Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Teo | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Teo 2nd = 7 Quick As Air 3rd = 4 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Shot From The Hip | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Shot From The Hip 2nd = 4 Mach Beauty 3rd = 9 Chanels Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Samantha Mclaren | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Samantha Mclaren 2nd = 1 Miss Woods 3rd = 7 Betsy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Very Generous | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:37 | 1st = 4 Very Generous 2nd = 1 Sunlit Babe 3rd = 5 Quick Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 My Jabulani | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:33 | 1st = 6 My Jabulani 2nd = 7 Voodoo Town 3rd = 5 Boris Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Black Texas | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:32 | 1st = 5 Black Texas 2nd = 1 Ostis Trilogy 3rd = 2 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 13 Gamblers Rustler | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:28 | 1st = 13 Gamblers Rustler 2nd = 7 Cardinal Seth 3rd = 4 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Les The Plumber | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Les The Plumber 2nd = 8 Lightning Impact 3rd = 6 Black Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Magic Moment | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:21 | 1st = 6 Magic Moment 2nd = 1 Flash Are 3rd = 5 Made To Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Eirene Bale | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Eirene Bale 2nd = 2 Give Me Lip 3rd = 8 Victa Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Darcy Tee | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:16 | 1st = 8 Darcy Tee 2nd = 7 Justabitoffun 3rd = 2 Heyles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Carol Allen | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:13 | 1st = 6 Carol Allen 2nd = 2 Launchinator 3rd = 5 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Mortus Missile | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Mortus Missile 2nd = 7 Innisplain Lass 3rd = 5 Carbon Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Wheres De Bar | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Wheres De Bar 2nd = 1 Ariek Tyson 3rd = 9 Buster Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Tricky Syd | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Tricky Syd 2nd = 9 Fort Courage 3rd = 14 Hurricane Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 13 Medusa Miss | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 19:00 | 1st = 13 Medusa Miss 2nd = 2 Seven Diamonds 3rd = 12 Enchanted Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Twice As Shy | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:57 | 1st = 8 Twice As Shy 2nd = 1 Black Ranger 3rd = 4 Backyard Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Streaky Bay | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:56 | 1st = 1 Streaky Bay 2nd = 2 Edenhope Lass 3rd = 8 Bella Kelona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Sisco Hero | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Sisco Hero 2nd = 1 Aragorn 3rd = 7 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Prosperous Lombo | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:49 | 1st = 6 Prosperous Lombo 2nd = 2 Another Outlook 3rd = 3 Lotta Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Myalla Rose | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:48 | 1st = 3 Myalla Rose 2nd = 7 Stay In Tune 3rd = 2 Jaytee Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Supreme Sind | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:46 | 1st = 7 Supreme Sind 2nd = 8 Jack Said What 3rd = 1 Tweed Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Bees Thunder | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Bees Thunder 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Tiger 3rd = 9 Fast Way Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Tessanzo | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:37 | 1st = 7 Tessanzo 2nd = 2 All About Bailey 3rd = 3 Peace Corps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Dyna Emilee | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:36 | 1st = 1 Dyna Emilee 2nd = 2 Victa Pedro 3rd = 4 My Friend Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Omega Eli | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Omega Eli 2nd = 1 Fredrick Bale 3rd = 4 Smurfs Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Tax A Million | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:30 | 1st = 11 Tax A Million 2nd = 1 Beltane 3rd = 13 Whisky Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Burmans Boots | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Burmans Boots 2nd = 1 Mendicino 3rd = 10 Cornelia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Born This Way | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:26 | 1st = 1 Born This Way 2nd = 4 Joel Izmir 3rd = 5 National Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Wyndham Wallace | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:23 | 1st = 2 Wyndham Wallace 2nd = 8 Spencer Flex 3rd = 5 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 The Ghost | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:22 | 1st = 5 The Ghost 2nd = 3 Seymour Snake 3rd = 4 Single Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Yeringberg | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 Yeringberg 2nd = 9 My Girl Sunny 3rd = 10 Wicked Subwoofer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Proven Stellar | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Proven Stellar 2nd = 4 White Sugar 3rd = 5 Darego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Haylist | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:14 | 1st = 4 Haylist 2nd = 1 Likes Pints 3rd = 3 Catch The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Repeated Leigh | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:11 | 1st = 1 Repeated Leigh 2nd = 9 Potty Mouth 3rd = 2 Rocka Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Jessie Maguire | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:06 | 1st = 9 Jessie Maguire 2nd = 2 Across The Sea 3rd = 5 Jazzy Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Spot The Cash | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:03 | 1st = 8 Spot The Cash 2nd = 1 Hi Mate 3rd = 5 Ostis Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Garland Beau | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 18:02 | 1st = 5 Garland Beau 2nd = 2 Mean Nathan 3rd = 1 Sister Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Ultimate Refund | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:59 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Refund 2nd = 6 Taabinga Dream 3rd = 3 Bonnie Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Destroy | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Destroy 2nd = 5 Battle Ace 3rd = 2 Ask Me Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Miss Kent | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:54 | 1st = 4 Miss Kent 2nd = 2 Circuit Assassin 3rd = 7 Woodside Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Taumalolo | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:51 | 1st = 4 Taumalolo 2nd = 7 Betta Be Shaw 3rd = 5 Infant Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Black Cougar | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:46 | 1st = 9 Black Cougar 2nd = 11 Cheveyo 3rd = 3 Pas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 8 Simmona | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Simmona 2nd = 2 How And Why 3rd = 7 Theism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Booze Hound | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:43 | 1st = 5 Booze Hound 2nd = 2 Sweet Pose 3rd = 1 Up Goes Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Kula Girl | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:42 | 1st = 5 Kula Girl 2nd = 8 Ruslor 3rd = 7 Kidder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Merciless | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:39 | 1st = 1 Merciless 2nd = 3 Skeet With Grace 3rd = 4 Flirtatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Lonesome Kid | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:34 | 1st = 6 Lonesome Kid 2nd = 2 Trump Lady 3rd = 3 Mister Boswell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Too Good Road | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:29 | 1st = 4 Too Good Road 2nd = 3 Chaser Lesson 3rd = 6 Proven Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 15 Cape Clear | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:25 | 1st = 15 Cape Clear 2nd = 3 Danish Spy 3rd = 5 Limbo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Elyssa Grace | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Elyssa Grace 2nd = 8 Yamunotri 3rd = 4 Cool Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Recollect | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:19 | 1st = 5 Recollect 2nd = 3 Ima Felon 3rd = 1 Spirited Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Noble Bale | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Noble Bale 2nd = 5 Zipping Mandy 3rd = 2 Welches Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 7 Norton Belle | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 Norton Belle 2nd = 11 Our Schiller 3rd = 3 Gracious Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 11 Our Schiller | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:10 | 1st = 11 Our Schiller 2nd = 7 Norton Belle 3rd = 3 Gracious Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 11 - 2 Captain Brook | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:09 | 1st = 2 Captain Brook 2nd = 1 Guny Ganu Grand 3rd = 6 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:05 | 3rd = 11 Aristocratico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Twice Born | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 Twice Born 2nd = 2 Sunday Psalm 3rd = 1 Kel Of A Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 5 Cap Vilano | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 Cap Vilano 2nd = 3 Falklands 3rd = 6 Rodeo Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Goldcat | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:58 | 1st = 2 Goldcat 2nd = 12 Joh The Painter 3rd = 10 Princess Versuvia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Hillview Daisy | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Hillview Daisy 2nd = 1 Destini Warrior 3rd = 2 Flash Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Five Forty Five | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:54 | 1st = 3 Five Forty Five 2nd = 1 Dooley Magic 3rd = 8 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 King Buddy | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:54 | 1st = 3 King Buddy 2nd = 10 On The Cards 3rd = 7 Dare I Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Haberdashery | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:49 | 1st = 3 Haberdashery 2nd = 7 Falls Road Man 3rd = 1 Hes No Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 About Me | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:46 | 1st = 8 About Me 2nd = 5 Slim Henry 3rd = 7 Roccin Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 10 - 1 Toby Dylan | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Toby Dylan 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Candy 3rd = 11 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Trustee Brown | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Trustee Brown 2nd = 8 Cyber Crime 3rd = 1 Delta Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 12 Our Hand Of Faith | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:38 | 1st = 12 Our Hand Of Faith 2nd = 11 Asclepius 3rd = 4 Daymo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Langi Bale | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Langi Bale 2nd = 4 Sonnys Jet 3rd = 5 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Shadow Tales | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Shadow Tales 2nd = 1 Smackdown 3rd = 2 Dangarway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Coopers Paddy | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:29 | 1st = 6 Coopers Paddy 2nd = 2 White Gold 3rd = 8 Premier Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 11 Pentasia | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:26 | 1st = 11 Pentasia 2nd = 5 Merconman 3rd = 1 Blinkin Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 10 Churchi | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:25 | 1st = 10 Churchi 2nd = 8 Skystar 3rd = 9 Melly Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Home To The Bride | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:22 | 1st = 10 Home To The Bride 2nd = 2 Manzano 3rd = 5 The Calibrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Zipping Genie | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Zipping Genie 2nd = 3 Kent Bale 3rd = 2 Zipping Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Tidal Command | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:18 | 1st = 11 Tidal Command 2nd = 8 Bullseye Wade 3rd = 13 Fiesole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 9 - 3 Armalife | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:13 | 1st = 3 Armalife 2nd = 1 Rhiannon Shannon 3rd = 8 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Justify That | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Justify That 2nd = 3 St Fraser 3rd = 10 Testate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Gallic Thyme | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:09 | 1st = 4 Gallic Thyme 2nd = 1 El Lobo 3rd = 6 Playmate Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Keepers Court | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Keepers Court 2nd = 3 November Red 3rd = 1 Ringmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Cintiarna | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:59 | 1st = 6 Cintiarna 2nd = 4 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 2 Miss Abilene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Geblitzt | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:58 | 1st = 8 Geblitzt 2nd = 10 Coins 3rd = 3 Zauberflote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Delivery | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:54 | 1st = 5 Delivery 2nd = 11 Ekibuuka 3rd = 10 Prussian Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 11 Steel Allure | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:50 | 1st = 11 Steel Allure 2nd = 5 Big Red Fella 3rd = 3 Xerxes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Tudor Park | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:49 | 1st = 6 Tudor Park 2nd = 2 Chile Rum 3rd = 1 Little Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 15 Slick Image | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:46 | 1st = 15 Slick Image 2nd = 3 Zed Man 3rd = 10 Driving Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Spinning Apple | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Spinning Apple 2nd = 3 Silent Motive 3rd = 1 Ragtrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Lord Of Brazil | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:42 | 1st = 10 Lord Of Brazil 2nd = 14 Lord Wimble 3rd = 13 Vatuvei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 8 - 5 Holmesdale | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Holmesdale 2nd = 4 Express Jet 3rd = 3 Golden Lexi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Zimmer | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:38 | 1st = 2 Zimmer 2nd = 1 Stetson Jimmy 3rd = 7 Mister Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Tiz Now | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Tiz Now 2nd = 2 Matanuska 3rd = 6 Ladakh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Ambrosia | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:34 | 1st = 6 Ambrosia 2nd = 7 Glenariff 3rd = 11 Our Belvoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Rainbows Gift | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 5 Northern Trouble 3rd = 8 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Detection | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Detection 2nd = 4 Secret Scandal 3rd = 1 Saturday Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Turbo Tip | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Turbo Tip 2nd = 7 Keleis 3rd = 8 Bar Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Thubiaan | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Thubiaan 2nd = 6 Blazing Dragon 3rd = 9 Halfwaytolondon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Sir Ducal | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:19 | 1st = 5 Sir Ducal 2nd = 4 Beautiful Noise 3rd = 2 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Bioko | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:16 | 1st = 5 Bioko 2nd = 8 Biancrazy 3rd = 1 Seattle Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Swift Swinger | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Swift Swinger 2nd = 2 Jetsun Dream 3rd = 7 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Fuel Pump | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 Fuel Pump 2nd = 4 King Benny 3rd = 5 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Dehere John | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Dehere John 2nd = 10 Prince Oka 3rd = 2 Maliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Peking Duck | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:09 | 1st = 8 Peking Duck 2nd = 2 Camos Prinny 3rd = 5 Bros Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Enough Is Enough | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:08 | 1st = 5 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 2 Thrillers 3rd = 4 Belgrando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Galivant | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Galivant 2nd = 1 Black Artois 3rd = 3 Love Or Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 7 - 6 Heart Ofa Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 15:04 | 1st = 6 Heart Ofa Warrior 2nd = 3 Leewana Dream 3rd = 1 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Rapid Tide | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:59 | 1st = 5 Rapid Tide 2nd = 1 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 8 Hungry Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:56 | 1st = 7 Have A Yap 2nd = 4 Knocka Knows All 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Almighty Bullet | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:54 | 1st = 1 Almighty Bullet 2nd = 3 Prestige Glen 3rd = 14 Rock On Rennie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Lee Rani | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Lee Rani 2nd = 3 Noname City 3rd = 2 The Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Weetbix Kid | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:49 | 1st = 5 Weetbix Kid 2nd = 7 Arrow Straight 3rd = 4 Spot On Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Floor Show | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Floor Show 2nd = 2 Dreamworker 3rd = 5 La Comedienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Your A Wally | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:44 | 1st = 7 Your A Wally 2nd = 8 Dalmatian Ally 3rd = 4 Star Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Snicko | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Snicko 2nd = 7 Cotswald Prince 3rd = 8 Black Couldron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 1 Cash Caddy | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Cash Caddy 2nd = 10 Our Lucky Day 3rd = 6 Origato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Young Gunner | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Young Gunner 2nd = 4 Claustrophobic 3rd = 8 Born Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 4 Mr Nicko | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Mr Nicko 2nd = 2 Power Receiver 3rd = 1 Cyclone Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 All Cool Kate | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 All Cool Kate 2nd = 8 Mega Giant 3rd = 7 Mad Mons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Finnigans Folly | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:30 | 1st = 9 Finnigans Folly 2nd = 11 Lucky Leish 3rd = 13 Mashona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Wakeel | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:25 | 1st = 10 Wakeel 2nd = 6 Al Maisan 3rd = 1 Freshwater Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 6 - 3 Western Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Western Spirit 2nd = 2 Pashana 3rd = 4 Billy Jay Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 High Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:23 | 1st = 8 High Flyer 2nd = 5 Declaration 3rd = 2 Crafty Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Neils Gold | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Neils Gold 2nd = 2 Announced 3rd = 3 Spotluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Spellbound | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:19 | 1st = 7 Spellbound 2nd = 4 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 3 Wye Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Late Night Drink | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Late Night Drink 2nd = 1 Robdon Flyer 3rd = 3 Doc Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 King Of Spin | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:12 | 1st = 2 King Of Spin 2nd = 8 Blue Macobes 3rd = 5 Tylers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Moriarty | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Moriarty 2nd = 5 Keiths Legacy 3rd = 9 Tiger Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Mighty Debree | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:08 | 1st = 4 Mighty Debree 2nd = 2 Stylish Glory 3rd = 7 Halls Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Tiger Karen | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Tiger Karen 2nd = 1 Four Too Many 3rd = 4 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 12 Island Bar | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:05 | 1st = 12 Island Bar 2nd = 7 Gold Ensign 3rd = 17 Im Kosher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 5 Biscay Sport | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Biscay Sport 2nd = 3 Kapcat 3rd = 4 Light Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Little Wing | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Little Wing 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Donkey 3rd = 5 Scull Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Rhythm Nation | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:55 | 1st = 10 Rhythm Nation 2nd = 2 Frontalis 3rd = 11 Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 10 Macho Comacho | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:55 | 1st = 10 Macho Comacho 2nd = 2 Waitati 3rd = 8 Field Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Tacs Return | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Tacs Return 2nd = 7 Romanair 3rd = 16 White Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 5 - 9 Beetson | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Beetson 2nd = 2 An Ace To Keep 3rd = 5 Freds Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:48 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 5 So Insignificant 3rd = 6 Stat Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 Skip To The Moon | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:45 | 1st = 12 Skip To The Moon 2nd = 10 Royal Classic 3rd = 4 Talking French |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Regal Phantom | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:44 | 1st = 3 Regal Phantom 2nd = 4 Jimmy Vapour 3rd = 10 True Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Creativeperception | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Creativeperception 2nd = 1 Dee Jays Dash 3rd = 6 Bon Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Azumi Touch | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:37 | 1st = 7 Azumi Touch 2nd = 3 Adris Shiraz 3rd = 6 Lektra Chainsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Perdicaris | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Perdicaris 2nd = 3 Hoybell 3rd = 1 King Cobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Thrilling Vegas | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Vegas 2nd = 5 Edward Cullen 3rd = 3 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 13 Pegasina | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:30 | 1st = 13 Pegasina 2nd = 7 Sorority Queen 3rd = 9 Valdori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:27 | 1st = 3 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 5 Newfire Taya 3rd = 2 Cool Doris Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 10 Aghamore | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:25 | 1st = 10 Aghamore 2nd = 5 Elkay Star 3rd = 3 Chief Black Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Glenville Jock | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:22 | 1st = 4 Glenville Jock 2nd = 8 Twin Axle 3rd = 5 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Visona Rose | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Visona Rose 2nd = 1 Lady Agulhas 3rd = 3 Opal Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 14 Transonic | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:15 | 1st = 14 Transonic 2nd = 3 Kim Command 3rd = 2 Correggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 4 - 7 Uncle Lile | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:15 | 1st = 7 Uncle Lile 2nd = 2 Rummiking 3rd = 3 Indiana Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Ate Pizza | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:13 | 1st = 8 Ate Pizza 2nd = 7 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 1 Nathans Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Alainn | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:10 | 1st = 9 Alainn 2nd = 4 General Gee Gee 3rd = 16 Muraafiq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Hioctdane | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Hioctdane 2nd = 6 Smoke Burner 3rd = 1 Baklava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Bit Of Spark | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:02 | 1st = 2 Bit Of Spark 2nd = 1 Justice Forrest 3rd = 3 Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Chiaramonte | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Chiaramonte 2nd = 4 Rastro 3rd = 5 Furious Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Criminal Damage | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:58 | 1st = 8 Criminal Damage 2nd = 1 Madame Betsy 3rd = 7 Paramount Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Bellswill | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Bellswill 2nd = 1 El Jarrah 3rd = 4 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 3 - 9 Real Armbro | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:50 | 1st = 9 Real Armbro 2nd = 7 Truly Red 3rd = 3 Our Super Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Double Power | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Double Power 2nd = 4 Radiologist 3rd = 9 Perfect Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 12 Finality | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:45 | 1st = 12 Finality 2nd = 4 Ozman 3rd = 8 Lochtorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 7 Far Too Rusty | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Far Too Rusty 2nd = 11 Su El 3rd = 9 Tyrons Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Cryers Max | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:42 | 1st = 5 Cryers Max 2nd = 6 Remo Ruby 3rd = 3 Despicable Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Keep De Rose | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:40 | 1st = 11 Keep De Rose 2nd = 7 Our Nellie 3rd = 10 Butterfly Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Wheres The Cat | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:38 | 1st = 1 Wheres The Cat 2nd = 3 Salt 3rd = 5 Mouse House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Suwerte | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:35 | 1st = 10 Suwerte 2nd = 4 Streetwise Savoire 3rd = 6 Buzzing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 2 - 4 Chinghi | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Chinghi 2nd = 7 Itz The Promised One 3rd = 1 Dashing Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Sure Thing | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:24 | 1st = 4 Sure Thing 2nd = 7 Ben Fred 3rd = 2 Galactic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 9 Dolly Scramble | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:22 | 1st = 9 Dolly Scramble 2nd = 2 Fancy Milly 3rd = 1 Ellys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 3 All Delight | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 12:15 | 1st = 3 All Delight 2nd = 8 Rambo Seelster 3rd = 5 Betty Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 1 - 6 Mac Bromac | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 11:55 | 1st = 6 Mac Bromac 2nd = 8 Sals Mo 3rd = 4 Mortal Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 9 Royearl Quest | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 11:45 | 1st = 9 Royearl Quest 2nd = 8 Lewis H 3rd = 4 Delta Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 2 Alliwantforxmas | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 11:15 | 1st = 2 Alliwantforxmas 2nd = 6 Double Line 3rd = 11 Private Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Westburn Florid | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 10:45 | 1st = 1 Westburn Florid 2nd = 5 Race Cafe 3rd = 10 Spritelys Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 7 Le Garcon | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 10:15 | 1st = 7 Le Garcon 2nd = 8 Bert Powell 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Unixa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Fifty Six Chevi | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 0:27 | 1st = 3 Fifty Six Chevi 2nd = 1 Dana Sienna 3rd = 7 Montana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Hallpack Jimmy | ||
Sun Sep 23 2012 0:07 | 1st = 4 Hallpack Jimmy 2nd = 8 Goldie Bale 3rd = 6 Miss Tarnie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Lady Contender | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 23:57 | 1st = 3 Lady Contender 2nd = 5 Rap About 3rd = 6 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Otago | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 23:37 | 1st = 3 Otago 2nd = 8 West On Angie 3rd = 4 Cork Soaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Mr Sprite | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 23:17 | 1st = 4 Mr Sprite 2nd = 1 Terra Rocka 3rd = 3 Under Pressure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Dallas Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:58 | 1st = 1 Dallas Monelli 2nd = 3 Slick Shambi 3rd = 2 Wheres Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Dyna Denny | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:53 | 1st = 1 Dyna Denny 2nd = 5 Nikitas Elite 3rd = 2 Sky Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Shanlyn Mini | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:48 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Mini 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Brax 3rd = 4 Kensway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Dyna Flow | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:43 | 1st = 2 Dyna Flow 2nd = 1 Carlos Tyson 3rd = 6 Allen Acton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Lady Ashby | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Lady Ashby 3rd = 4 Trinidad Scorpio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Inconceivable | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Inconceivable 2nd = 8 How Cools That 3rd = 3 Big Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Silver Spider | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:33 | 1st = 7 Silver Spider 2nd = 2 Juddy Burst 3rd = 5 Voltage Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Bearville Phil | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:28 | 1st = 2 Bearville Phil 2nd = 7 Sonorous 3rd = 5 Winklee Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Daryl Bale | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:24 | 1st = 1 Daryl Bale 2nd = 6 Hades Jet 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Tonka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Kridon Brojo | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:23 | 1st = 4 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 1 Topline Beaver 3rd = 2 Bugzee Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 El Train | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 El Train 2nd = 6 In A Nutshell 3rd = 1 Bit Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Czar | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Czar 2nd = 2 Classique Garcon 3rd = 3 Baurna Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:08 | 2nd = 1 November Digger 3rd = 2 Mr Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Childs Fable | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:07 | 1st = 4 Childs Fable 2nd = 8 Happy Flame 3rd = 2 Ginger Whinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 8 Alis Bale 3rd = 1 Catch A Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Super Surf | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:58 | 1st = 5 Super Surf 3rd = 8 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Raw Energy | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Raw Energy 2nd = 4 Renegade Chief 3rd = 1 Cee Waller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 1 Shazand 3rd = 5 Hot Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Brat It | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:51 | 1st = 7 Brat It 2nd = 2 Charlie Waffles 3rd = 8 Count Twedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Jerseylicious | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:47 | 1st = 5 Jerseylicious 2nd = 2 Cheeky Cheeky 3rd = 3 Cheap Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Buckle Up Gaye | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:44 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Gaye 2nd = 3 Lashing Jake 3rd = 1 Sofia Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:41 | 2nd = 8 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Slingshot Jack | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Slingshot Jack 2nd = 9 Konung Bjorn 3rd = 6 Ruths Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:35 | 2nd = 2 Hannie Bale 3rd = 8 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Secret Image | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:34 | 1st = 8 Secret Image 2nd = 5 Mazs Magic 3rd = 7 Als Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 10 No Encore | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:30 | 1st = 10 No Encore 2nd = 5 Tales Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Babe Watch | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Babe Watch 2nd = 1 Tallow Beach 3rd = 3 Sidecar Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Lashing Jill | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Lashing Jill 2nd = 3 To Be Trew 3rd = 9 Buckle Up Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 My Third Gone | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 My Third Gone 2nd = 3 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 1 Ity Bity Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:17 | 2nd = 1 Dedicated 3rd = 6 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 8 Wez Da Risk 3rd = 5 Siennas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Claretown Jett | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:13 | 1st = 2 Claretown Jett 2nd = 5 Silver Pillow 3rd = 6 Made To Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Mimicking | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:11 | 1st = 8 Mimicking 2nd = 5 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 1 Destini Bambini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Kenso Karoo | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Kenso Karoo 2nd = 2 In Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Captain Cosmic | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Captain Cosmic 2nd = 4 Zorros Legacy 3rd = 1 Colossal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 8 Kremlin | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Kremlin 2nd = 9 Glacial 3rd = 6 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 High Crimes | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 High Crimes 2nd = 1 Full Embargo 3rd = 2 Mates Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Chief Drama | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:57 | 1st = 4 Chief Drama 2nd = 3 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 5 Newspaper Momma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Chasing Diana | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Chasing Diana 2nd = 4 Brandy Go 3rd = 3 Rapid Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Peter Rocket | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Peter Rocket 2nd = 1 Spud Regis 3rd = 6 Dyna Filbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Cheers Robbie | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Cheers Robbie 2nd = 3 Another Impact 3rd = 5 So Talk About Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Sudoku Glider | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Glider 2nd = 3 Jakes Thunder 3rd = 6 Tweed Bah Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Fair Go | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:41 | 1st = 6 Fair Go 2nd = 1 Gracie 3rd = 5 Pak And Wrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Aunty Chopper | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Aunty Chopper 2nd = 7 Schnelle Flyer 3rd = 8 Brindle Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Rico Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:37 | 1st = 4 Rico Monelli 2nd = 2 Hillview Jaxon 3rd = 3 Moreland Reddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Little Booboo | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Little Booboo 2nd = 7 Yiannis 3rd = 2 Needle Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 5 Bevstuanmarylu | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Bevstuanmarylu 2nd = 7 The Endoftheline 3rd = 3 Jasper Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Gold Affair Two | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 7 Black Deauville 3rd = 5 Bally Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 High Riser | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 High Riser 2nd = 8 Driveway Diva 3rd = 7 Slippys Texada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Li Li | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:22 | 1st = 3 Li Li 2nd = 7 Place Your Bet 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Uncle Lile | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Uncle Lile 2nd = 4 Western Burner 3rd = 2 Forty Seven Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Arckaringa | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:14 | 1st = 5 Arckaringa 2nd = 1 Oscar Choo 3rd = 3 Horatio Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Emily Dawn | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Emily Dawn 2nd = 8 Midnight Ace 3rd = 4 Book Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Emryst Bale | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Emryst Bale 2nd = 7 Jungle Hero 3rd = 1 Running Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Mist Opportunity | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 8 Master Brutus 3rd = 4 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 10 Misschinoise | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 20:00 | 1st = 10 Misschinoise 2nd = 6 Real Magic 3rd = 9 They Call Me Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Tin Lid | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Tin Lid 2nd = 8 Cosmic Lad 3rd = 5 Als House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Western Heart | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Western Heart 2nd = 8 Leefull Shot 3rd = 1 You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Ralph | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Ralph 2nd = 7 Gallileo 3rd = 3 Curlys Cousin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Ritza Joan | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Ritza Joan 2nd = 1 Just Working 3rd = 2 Silk Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Daniela Hantuchova | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Daniela Hantuchova 2nd = 4 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 2 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Bizarre Barbie | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:44 | 1st = 6 Bizarre Barbie 2nd = 5 Double Champ 3rd = 8 Dashing Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Alex The Great | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:41 | 1st = 2 Alex The Great 2nd = 8 Franni Gro Go 3rd = 7 Craigie Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Adelina Pines | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Adelina Pines 2nd = 8 Dazzling Miss 3rd = 10 Messina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Smiling Moment | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Smiling Moment 2nd = 3 Betsy Allen 3rd = 8 Glad Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 3 Im A Peregrine | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Im A Peregrine 2nd = 1 Cool Machrista 3rd = 8 Philtra Phella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Bells On Fire | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Bells On Fire 2nd = 7 Riverboat Sue 3rd = 2 Eagle Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Hot Response | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Hot Response 2nd = 4 Kool Brock 3rd = 1 King Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Coal King | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Coal King 2nd = 6 Dons Miss 3rd = 8 Cronos Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Ozo Good | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Ozo Good 2nd = 2 Bonafide Hustler 3rd = 4 Man Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Major Works | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:17 | 1st = 7 Major Works 2nd = 8 Racy Lacy 3rd = 6 Enoughs Enuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Mint Power | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:16 | 1st = 4 Mint Power 2nd = 9 Benny Rox 3rd = 10 Lochinvar Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Proven Puzzle | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Proven Puzzle 2nd = 3 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 8 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Star Of Orion | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:12 | 1st = 5 Star Of Orion 2nd = 10 Kid Condor 3rd = 8 Jacas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Proven Nitro | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Proven Nitro 2nd = 3 Jet Lane 3rd = 7 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Dont Doubt Buster | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Dont Doubt Buster 2nd = 4 Yamunotri 3rd = 7 The Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:02 | 1st = 7 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 9 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 2 Boy O Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Pedros First | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 19:01 | 1st = 3 Pedros First 2nd = 8 Rich Romani 3rd = 7 Pearl Za Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 6 Village Spirit | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Village Spirit 2nd = 8 Ubilix 3rd = 4 Sita Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Butterbean | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:51 | 1st = 8 Butterbean 2nd = 2 Lorna Nelson 3rd = 5 Tuncurry Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Edna Anne | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Edna Anne 2nd = 10 Charlie Mills 3rd = 3 Wheoga Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Captain Coutts | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Captain Coutts 2nd = 8 Grizz 3rd = 4 Emma Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Jettas Girl | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Jettas Girl 2nd = 8 Not Like Bond 3rd = 1 Brother Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Wy Gunya | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Wy Gunya 2nd = 8 Clean Slater 3rd = 3 Sole Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Itz Bath Time | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:34 | 1st = 8 Itz Bath Time 2nd = 3 Bobby Ringo 3rd = 1 My Apocalypse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Zero To Sixty | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Zero To Sixty 2nd = 11 Daly Hennessy 3rd = 9 Talk Up A Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Carlos | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Carlos 2nd = 5 Dougie Maguire 3rd = 11 Lord Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 6 Well Oiled Lombo | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 Well Oiled Lombo 2nd = 4 Ivanovic 3rd = 1 Lady Lucrezia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Clear Polish | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Clear Polish 2nd = 4 My Signature 3rd = 5 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Alabaster | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Alabaster 2nd = 9 Kerobokan 3rd = 2 Peking Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Present For Pa | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Present For Pa 2nd = 4 Alberts Flight 3rd = 10 Billy Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Studly Dan | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Studly Dan 2nd = 5 Heradias 3rd = 4 Just In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 My Limited Edition | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 My Limited Edition 2nd = 9 The Brazen Head 3rd = 2 Mister Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:00 | 3rd = 8 Jaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Awesome Desire | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Awesome Desire 2nd = 8 Bettor Cullen 3rd = 9 Shipshape Steppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Mcblitzam | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Mcblitzam 2nd = 10 Flashforward 3rd = 5 Mr Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:52 | 2nd = 1 Botanic Beauty 3rd = 5 Sisco Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Thinkyourselflucky | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:47 | 1st = 12 Thinkyourselflucky 2nd = 6 Dusty Roman 3rd = 11 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Hustler | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Hustler 2nd = 1 Dyna Joe 3rd = 4 Be Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Mr Inquisitive | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Mr Inquisitive 2nd = 1 Wheres My Lady 3rd = 7 Raging Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Last Sunrise | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:38 | 1st = 9 Last Sunrise 2nd = 11 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 6 Marita Louise Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Sweet Galo | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:34 | 1st = 5 Sweet Galo 2nd = 1 Twenty Paw Seven 3rd = 2 Mexico Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Oto Invasion | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 Oto Invasion 2nd = 5 Phoebe Gladiator 3rd = 7 Castletons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Okari Dave | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:28 | 1st = 9 Okari Dave 2nd = 10 Losta Armbro 3rd = 2 Digtheboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Heros And Villains | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 Heros And Villains 2nd = 6 Jobs Right 3rd = 1 Merindah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Unexplained | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:25 | 1st = 5 Unexplained 2nd = 2 Im A Cannon 3rd = 1 Oscar Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Youbetya | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Youbetya 2nd = 11 Business Secret 3rd = 13 Humble Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Daintree Warrior | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Daintree Warrior 2nd = 3 Thomeli Diamond 3rd = 7 Brynne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Cafe Chic | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Cafe Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Melton Bon Hap | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:13 | 1st = 6 Melton Bon Hap 2nd = 11 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 12 Armafiren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 12 Sandquill | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:10 | 1st = 12 Sandquill 3rd = 2 Thorny Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Adhara Curl | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:08 | 1st = 3 Adhara Curl 2nd = 7 Gilchurch 3rd = 2 Maryanns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 9 Infamous Quest | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:05 | 1st = 9 Infamous Quest 2nd = 12 Miss Olley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Bralyn Diesel | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Diesel 2nd = 2 Regal Paddy 3rd = 4 Too Hotta Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Shandon Village | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Shandon Village 2nd = 2 Black Caprice 3rd = 6 Gorgeous An Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Ya Dreamin | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Ya Dreamin 2nd = 6 Gorgeous An Divine 3rd = 1 Master Metallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Busy Being Fabulous | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Busy Being Fabulous 2nd = 4 Only Whisper 3rd = 1 Eagletons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Bizarre Escape | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Bizarre Escape 2nd = 4 Harry The Great 3rd = 8 Wufani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Stormwood | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Stormwood 2nd = 6 Cyclone Billy 3rd = 7 Dellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 We Sulute The Stars | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 We Sulute The Stars 2nd = 3 Sunrise To Sunset 3rd = 7 Strathlachlan Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Just Shine | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:48 | 1st = 4 Just Shine 2nd = 5 Jumping Jaydo 3rd = 1 Kazimiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 5 Dany The Fox | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Dany The Fox 2nd = 3 Stynes 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Miss Charlyn | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Miss Charlyn 2nd = 9 Cool Killer 3rd = 5 Mels Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Ripped Jeans | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Ripped Jeans 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Stars 3rd = 7 Lifes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 I See Luck | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 I See Luck 2nd = 3 Sordello 3rd = 7 Breeze Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Allen Benji | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Allen Benji 2nd = 8 Squashed Banana 3rd = 1 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 12 Splendifferous | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:33 | 1st = 12 Splendifferous 2nd = 11 Duly Elected 3rd = 5 Your Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Snow Surfer | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Snow Surfer 2nd = 5 Mister Curtis 3rd = 6 Jamron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Wheres Tim | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Wheres Tim 2nd = 10 Orchestral 3rd = 1 Just Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Haze | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Haze 2nd = 4 Nice Gesture 3rd = 2 Ascari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Keltoi | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Keltoi 2nd = 5 Commandette 3rd = 3 Fine Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Delicata | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Delicata 2nd = 1 Rosie Brogden 3rd = 3 Painted Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Black Kate | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Black Kate 2nd = 1 Total Risk 3rd = 4 Paddy Conway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 7 Castro 3rd = 4 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Black Angus | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:18 | 1st = 7 Black Angus 2nd = 2 Gates Of Steel 3rd = 8 Grayson Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Ten Seconds | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Ten Seconds 2nd = 2 Dinero Rapido 3rd = 5 Golden Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Toi Shan | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Toi Shan 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 8 Boy Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Nics Best | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Nics Best 2nd = 3 Gwabeguy 3rd = 1 Wherethesunshines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Big Ace | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:08 | 1st = 1 Big Ace 2nd = 3 Jonss Magic 3rd = 5 Zipping Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Arvos Diego | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Arvos Diego 2nd = 8 Power Spell 3rd = 6 Granma Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 2 Love Or Gold | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Love Or Gold 2nd = 1 East Verses West 3rd = 9 Te Kawana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Irish Sovereign | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Irish Sovereign 2nd = 14 Isotonic 3rd = 17 Dawn Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Mae Whirl | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:59 | 1st = 4 Mae Whirl 2nd = 7 Jordys Gift 3rd = 6 Queen Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Kent Bale | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:57 | 1st = 8 Kent Bale 2nd = 2 Transformosa 3rd = 3 Lucky Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Jenkelani Dream | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:53 | 1st = 11 Jenkelani Dream 2nd = 9 Tranquility Drive 3rd = 7 Score Some Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Full Bore | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Full Bore 2nd = 2 Ferrari Star 3rd = 7 Barely A Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Always Shone | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Always Shone 2nd = 8 Elite Joan 3rd = 6 Freddo Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 12 Tognetti | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:45 | 1st = 12 Tognetti 2nd = 2 One Rock 3rd = 4 The Good Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Toopaeus Gold | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:44 | 1st = 8 Toopaeus Gold 2nd = 7 Turnout 3rd = 3 Tow Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Harvey Nichols | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Harvey Nichols 2nd = 5 Mckone 3rd = 4 Swift Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Samantha Sparkle | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Samantha Sparkle 2nd = 11 All Aussie Star 3rd = 10 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Blue To Bits | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:38 | 1st = 8 Blue To Bits 2nd = 2 Five Star Knocka 3rd = 4 Isa Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 La Lune De Miel | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 La Lune De Miel 2nd = 11 Petroni 3rd = 4 Nazar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Libbiemack | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Libbiemack 2nd = 7 Abergail Shannon 3rd = 6 Cookavich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 My Bella Me | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:29 | 1st = 4 My Bella Me 2nd = 2 Coopers Paddy 3rd = 1 Samdoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 3 Lightenuff | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Lightenuff 2nd = 9 Tale Of Two Cities 3rd = 1 Chamandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Busters Empire | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Busters Empire 2nd = 13 Spanish Madam 3rd = 10 Queen Of Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Valains Flyer | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:19 | 1st = 6 Valains Flyer 2nd = 2 Thrilling Rascal 3rd = 5 Opawa Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Patrick Stirling | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:16 | 1st = 1 Patrick Stirling 2nd = 5 Avondale Prince 3rd = 4 Volcano Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Tactician | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Tactician 2nd = 7 Lancer Loch 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 12 Princess Peggy | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:12 | 1st = 12 Princess Peggy 2nd = 2 Danzeround The Sun 3rd = 7 Klondike Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Slick Jetta | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Slick Jetta 2nd = 2 Riverdale Brandy 3rd = 4 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 9 Marmadane | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:07 | 1st = 9 Marmadane 2nd = 8 Amphlett 3rd = 7 Love Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Bolero | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Bolero 2nd = 3 Flyin Shifty 3rd = 2 Coleridge Ainsli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Opaque | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:02 | 1st = 7 Opaque 2nd = 6 Maximum Joy 3rd = 1 Lady Taras Bulba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Smart Wizard | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Smart Wizard 2nd = 5 Jackies Girl 3rd = 7 Levina Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Misty Rocket | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:58 | 1st = 4 Misty Rocket 2nd = 2 Kilwinning Luck 3rd = 6 Toy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Noondah Prince | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:53 | 1st = 6 Noondah Prince 2nd = 2 Donnie Cee 3rd = 1 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Special Touch | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Special Touch 2nd = 6 Verbalize 3rd = 5 Go Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 5 Torahka | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Torahka 2nd = 11 Lady Jodalyna 3rd = 6 Lakers Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Moshayer | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:45 | 1st = 10 Moshayer 2nd = 7 Grand Palace 3rd = 8 Cape Rosalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Stellar Force | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:42 | 1st = 3 Stellar Force 2nd = 6 Zagato 3rd = 8 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Jilliby Major | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Major 2nd = 9 Penny Quest 3rd = 10 Maverick Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Lil Miss Sparkle | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Lil Miss Sparkle 2nd = 3 Not Now Nellie 3rd = 8 River Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Facing | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Facing 2nd = 1 Froese 3rd = 7 Holy Shemoley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Fist Pump | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:34 | 1st = 2 Fist Pump 2nd = 1 New Fun 3rd = 3 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Turnley | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Turnley 2nd = 1 The Shooter 3rd = 4 Hickory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Quick Cat | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Quick Cat 2nd = 1 Rumball And Ice 3rd = 3 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Frankie Maguire | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Frankie Maguire 2nd = 10 Miami Rocket 3rd = 6 King Of Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Taros Miss | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Taros Miss 2nd = 4 Jet Boots 3rd = 2 Myalla Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Radiant Joy | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Radiant Joy 2nd = 1 Maxs Girl 3rd = 3 I Get Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:16 | 2nd = 2 Coat Hanger 3rd = 3 Court Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Justaglamour | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Justaglamour 2nd = 7 Paintmeacanvas 3rd = 5 Blissfull Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Arvos Rocco | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:13 | 1st = 1 Arvos Rocco 2nd = 2 Retweet 3rd = 4 Teenas Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 12 Prisoner Of War | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:10 | 1st = 12 Prisoner Of War 2nd = 2 Emperors Folly 3rd = 4 Greystoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Lizelot | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Lizelot 2nd = 6 Cold America 3rd = 7 Christensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Incy Wincy Moo | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:04 | 1st = 8 Incy Wincy Moo 2nd = 1 Paleface Albert 3rd = 6 Scubi Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Windsor Gardens | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 14:00 | 1st = 9 Windsor Gardens 2nd = 10 Zipalang 3rd = 8 Ville De Berne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Our Hand Of Faith | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Our Hand Of Faith 2nd = 2 Pazzesco 3rd = 10 Warbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Spiritual One | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 Spiritual One 2nd = 3 Karingal Tote 3rd = 7 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Franco Seelster | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Franco Seelster 2nd = 2 Marty Monkhouser 3rd = 10 Crusader Acey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Mctiernan | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Mctiernan 2nd = 7 Maggie Keeping 3rd = 8 Scrapi Dappi Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Glass Half Full | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Glass Half Full 2nd = 5 Tanmeyya 3rd = 4 Pesamino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 3 La Duca | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:41 | 1st = 3 La Duca 2nd = 1 Better Keeper 3rd = 6 Fine Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Inception | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Inception 2nd = 7 Mayken Art 3rd = 5 The Bench Warmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 7 Amontillado | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Amontillado 2nd = 2 Jedi Master 3rd = 4 Sort This Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Warkdale Jack | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:34 | 1st = 8 Warkdale Jack 2nd = 7 Escapade Jess 3rd = 3 Slick Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Jansonapromise | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:30 | 1st = 8 Jansonapromise 2nd = 7 Arlege Bay 3rd = 5 Ultimate Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 End Of Time | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 End Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 Master Gaze | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Master Gaze 2nd = 5 Perfect Rouge 3rd = 2 General Sherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Homebush Sarge | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 1 Uno Harriet 3rd = 7 Thrilling Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Arawaka | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:15 | 1st = 7 Arawaka 2nd = 2 Modernize 3rd = 6 Earls List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Burnsys Bindi | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:12 | 1st = 2 Burnsys Bindi 2nd = 1 Irrex Omac 3rd = 3 Smithys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Forever More | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Forever More 2nd = 3 Mount Aspiring 3rd = 6 Ranger Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 2 Flippant | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:06 | 1st = 2 Flippant 2nd = 1 Kennys Chance 3rd = 7 Heir Supply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 5 Your Honour | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Your Honour 2nd = 10 Union Gap 3rd = 6 Gypsys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Nippa Mary 2nd = 2 Callahan 3rd = 5 Know Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Trying | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 12:53 | 1st = 8 Trying 2nd = 3 Sisco Shuffle 3rd = 1 Jess Dunroaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 The Fast Lane | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 12:45 | 1st = 4 The Fast Lane 2nd = 6 Compacts 3rd = 7 East Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Know Which | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Know Which 2nd = 8 Yella Mustard 3rd = 1 Emily Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 6 The Filly | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 12:31 | 1st = 6 The Filly 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Star 3rd = 5 Moirai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 4 Prince Hussar | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Prince Hussar 2nd = 5 Remagen Bridge 3rd = 16 Kim Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Know Advantage | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 12:22 | 1st = 2 Know Advantage 2nd = 6 Ladakh 3rd = 3 Pretty Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 12:04 | 2nd = 8 Dyna Groll 3rd = 5 Know Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 2 Im Perfect | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 11:55 | 1st = 2 Im Perfect 2nd = 5 Talk The Torque 3rd = 4 Super Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Assert | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 11:47 | 1st = 5 Assert 2nd = 2 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 8 Know Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Prairie Puzzle | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 11:29 | 1st = 8 Prairie Puzzle 2nd = 1 Cool Jordie 3rd = 4 Starburst Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 3 Livn Paradise | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 11:20 | 1st = 3 Livn Paradise 2nd = 2 Destiny Cove 3rd = 4 Calgacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Nerd Corner | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 11:12 | 1st = 8 Nerd Corner 2nd = 1 Know Class 3rd = 3 Not A Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Crixus | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 10:54 | 1st = 6 Crixus 2nd = 1 Wazza Freebie 3rd = 7 George Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 7 No Excuses | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 10:45 | 1st = 7 No Excuses 2nd = 2 Ripdiddler 3rd = 3 And Thatz Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Homebush Iris | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 10:37 | 1st = 5 Homebush Iris 2nd = 8 Take No Prisoner 3rd = 4 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Wandy Geno | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 10:19 | 1st = 2 Wandy Geno 2nd = 5 Finger Pop 3rd = 8 Fanta Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Tepirita Rita | ||
Thu Aug 23 2012 10:02 | 1st = 5 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 6 Fulla Pride 3rd = 2 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Lost It | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Lost It 2nd = 5 Pure Pleb 3rd = 6 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Conforming | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 17:11 | 1st = 4 Conforming 2nd = 3 Hoon Hay 3rd = 8 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Tara Toplady | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Tara Toplady 2nd = 1 Tiana Bromac 3rd = 3 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 16:52 | 1st = 7 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 6 Irinka Gabby 3rd = 3 Fairytale Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Cuvee Riche | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 16:48 | 1st = 3 Cuvee Riche 2nd = 9 Little Missmatuity 3rd = 7 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Kayo Marciarno | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Kayo Marciarno 2nd = 6 Miss Deception 3rd = 3 Cheeky Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Our Mick Ison | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 16:39 | 1st = 10 Our Mick Ison 2nd = 9 Modern Whitby 3rd = 6 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 10 - 17 Onamissionfromgod | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 16:35 | 1st = 17 Onamissionfromgod 2nd = 2 Janszoon 3rd = 9 Gold Bridian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 2 Drummer | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Drummer 2nd = 10 Our Craftsman 3rd = 6 Mcferrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 American Muscle | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 American Muscle 2nd = 3 Discrimination 3rd = 9 Latoya Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Kaiden James | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 16:08 | 1st = 8 Kaiden James 2nd = 1 Rapid Red River 3rd = 2 Christian Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Highview Pace | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Highview Pace 2nd = 2 Torque Factor 3rd = 9 Shardons Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 2 Delivery | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Delivery 2nd = 8 Argenteum 3rd = 1 Border Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Linvel Daintee | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Linvel Daintee 2nd = 3 Rodger Vance 3rd = 4 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 7 General Hirad | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 General Hirad 2nd = 2 Dos Mas 3rd = 4 One Wild Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Stormed Out | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Stormed Out 2nd = 4 Future Operator 3rd = 7 Fanagalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Sir Slick | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Sir Slick 2nd = 8 Desert Angel 3rd = 4 Cheerful Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Cracker Shot | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 15:27 | 1st = 10 Cracker Shot 2nd = 4 Lord Of Abbey 3rd = 12 Mister Moseby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 3 Umatic | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Umatic 2nd = 7 Turn Of Faith 3rd = 11 Sky Rubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Union Buster | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Union Buster 2nd = 8 Saint Babe 3rd = 7 Mibestcatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Rocket Burner | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 15:14 | 1st = 8 Rocket Burner 2nd = 4 Velocity Blitz 3rd = 7 Flying Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 1 Happy Finish | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Happy Finish 2nd = 7 Ultimate Gaze 3rd = 2 Tindal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Balletto | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Balletto 2nd = 4 Mister Elwood 3rd = 8 Eurasian Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Soho Monroe | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Soho Monroe 2nd = 10 Showstopper 3rd = 5 Dreamy Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Rocky Rogue | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 14:53 | 1st = 4 Rocky Rogue 2nd = 2 Jansonapromise 3rd = 3 Brother Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 6 Fantastic Porscha | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 14:47 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Porscha 2nd = 4 Xaar Best 3rd = 5 Diamonds At Noon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Ruby Love | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 14:42 | 1st = 5 Ruby Love 2nd = 8 Move Motion 3rd = 4 Outlaw Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Jacks Guest | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Jacks Guest 2nd = 5 Owens Delight 3rd = 2 Eleven Oh Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 7 Estanite | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Estanite 2nd = 1 Davalon 3rd = 2 Felix Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Maidstone Miss | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 14:26 | 1st = 2 Maidstone Miss 2nd = 5 Tendaho 3rd = 3 Wortherly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Parched | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 14:23 | 1st = 3 Parched 2nd = 5 Secret Shuffler 3rd = 6 Shelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 Enrique Of Malacca | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 14:15 | 1st = 12 Enrique Of Malacca 2nd = 10 Mister Attitude 3rd = 9 Melton Gunna Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 15 Full Flight | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 14:10 | 1st = 15 Full Flight 2nd = 5 Silent Harmony 3rd = 7 Spiritofthestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Kirabilli Skye | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 14:06 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Skye 2nd = 4 Fiveway Arandt 3rd = 6 Remo Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Concorde Crest | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Concorde Crest 2nd = 7 Sallywynda 3rd = 5 Lynnies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 7 Bad Kitty | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 13:56 | 1st = 7 Bad Kitty 2nd = 9 Sparkey Babe 3rd = 3 Outside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Spidergirl | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Spidergirl 2nd = 1 Yankeeiron 3rd = 2 Hackashaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Kirabilli Bindi | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 13:47 | 1st = 7 Kirabilli Bindi 2nd = 8 Markev Boy 3rd = 2 Cool Running Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Ponder Over Me | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 13:40 | 1st = 11 Ponder Over Me 2nd = 12 Mach Danny 3rd = 3 Major Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Eminent Fame | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Eminent Fame 2nd = 6 Tap In Birdie 3rd = 10 Lady Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Edinburgh Logan | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Edinburgh Logan 2nd = 4 Gold Pledge 3rd = 9 Shiraz Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 13:26 | 1st = 7 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 1 Tummy Krunches 3rd = 9 Wandy Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 1 Daryl | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Daryl 2nd = 2 Room To Boom 3rd = 5 Super Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Elite Digger | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 13:11 | 1st = 6 Elite Digger 2nd = 8 Boppin Dazzler 3rd = 5 Galactic Rumball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Perry Winkle | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 13:06 | 1st = 4 Perry Winkle 2nd = 7 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 5 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Cannon Fire | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 13:01 | 1st = 11 Cannon Fire 2nd = 1 Ross Nouveau 3rd = 2 Josscotay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Awesome Bro | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Awesome Bro 2nd = 10 Edge Of Mandala 3rd = 14 Walk With Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 No More Express | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 12:54 | 1st = 1 No More Express 2nd = 6 Encounter Bay 3rd = 8 Walkaway True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Theodore West | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 12:49 | 1st = 8 Theodore West 2nd = 4 Mindariva 3rd = 1 Inishfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 2 Stop The Nation | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 12:44 | 1st = 2 Stop The Nation 2nd = 10 Certain Glory 3rd = 1 Shadow Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Millies Diamond | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 12:35 | 1st = 5 Millies Diamond 2nd = 10 Midnight Marvel 3rd = 8 Dasher Hatfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Bound By Pride | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Bound By Pride 2nd = 8 Darlek Khan 3rd = 6 Run A Bath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Melton Valueless | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Melton Valueless 2nd = 4 Junabee Peregrine 3rd = 2 Holly Go Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 Waahej | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 12:21 | 1st = 4 Waahej 2nd = 8 Hammer Toes 3rd = 3 Obligation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Wheres Ruby | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 12:17 | 1st = 1 Wheres Ruby 2nd = 5 Cee Tee Pee 3rd = 4 Ten Doeschate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Whizz | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 12:13 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Whizz 2nd = 4 Parra Sparra 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Magnetism | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Magnetism 2nd = 8 Ooralee Lass 3rd = 1 Coleraine Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Sea Spray Notch | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 11:50 | 1st = 10 Sea Spray Notch 2nd = 6 The Doctor Rocks 3rd = 5 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 6 Bon Toosh | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 11:46 | 1st = 6 Bon Toosh 2nd = 12 River Flower 3rd = 14 Suetonius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Schroder Girl | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 11:43 | 1st = 3 Schroder Girl 2nd = 5 Elusive Ed 3rd = 2 Indys Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Ever So Hopeful | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 11:37 | 1st = 6 Ever So Hopeful 2nd = 1 Sassafras 3rd = 8 Astonishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Pure Maganda | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 11:25 | 1st = 10 Pure Maganda 2nd = 5 Prince Ruff 3rd = 7 Vegas Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Rando Reason | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 11:20 | 1st = 6 Rando Reason 2nd = 7 Caruba Queen 3rd = 2 Lightning Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 2 Argent Arc | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 11:16 | 1st = 2 Argent Arc 2nd = 6 Its Vital 3rd = 12 Miletrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Necter | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 11:02 | 1st = 6 Necter 2nd = 8 Mission Drive 3rd = 4 Thrilling Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Caruba King | ||
Mon Jul 23 2012 10:45 | 1st = 3 Caruba King 2nd = 4 Crazy Baby 3rd = 2 Mac Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Spring Legacy | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 23:52 | 1st = 1 Spring Legacy 2nd = 6 Pedros Finest 3rd = 8 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Lilly Was Here | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 23:37 | 1st = 4 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 2 Taya Monelli 3rd = 5 Amnesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Roxy Mac | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 23:17 | 1st = 2 Roxy Mac 2nd = 8 Spring Nikita 3rd = 4 Third String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Snow Cone | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 23:12 | 1st = 1 Snow Cone 2nd = 6 Rogers Joy 3rd = 10 Quick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Rapley Gem | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:57 | 1st = 4 Rapley Gem 2nd = 7 Diamond Standard 3rd = 1 Grantham Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Korobeit Angel | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Korobeit Angel 2nd = 7 All Starzzz Shark 3rd = 1 Tea House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Edith Bale | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:47 | 1st = 8 Edith Bale 2nd = 3 Wild Lucy 3rd = 2 China Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Courtneys Best | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:42 | 1st = 12 Courtneys Best 2nd = 11 Lucky And Loaded 3rd = 7 Scallys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Brighton Bullet | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 2 Konung Bjorn 3rd = 7 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Deutronium | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:35 | 1st = 7 Deutronium 2nd = 1 Revealed 3rd = 3 Krisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 10 Passionate Embrace | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:30 | 1st = 10 Passionate Embrace 2nd = 7 Art De Triomphe 3rd = 2 Ariosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Allen Emmett | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:27 | 1st = 4 Allen Emmett 2nd = 1 Eldis Bale 3rd = 5 Rozehill Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Amazing Kano | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Amazing Kano 2nd = 6 Fistfullofdollars 3rd = 5 Dilinger Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 My Jabulani | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 My Jabulani 2nd = 1 Heres Hayley 3rd = 8 Bolt Lock Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Last Cheque | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:14 | 1st = 12 Last Cheque 2nd = 8 Stand Your Ground 3rd = 1 Dilemmas Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 3 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 8 Hannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Alpe Dhuez | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Alpe Dhuez 2nd = 2 Lady Grey 3rd = 4 Sequoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Big Artie | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Big Artie 2nd = 7 Wiradjuri Deano 3rd = 8 Too Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Salute The Wind | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Salute The Wind 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Hall 3rd = 1 Featherfoot Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Bonita Banana | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 Bonita Banana 2nd = 4 Total Terror 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Android | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:52 | 1st = 4 Android 2nd = 1 Life Is A Pleasure 3rd = 2 Amberlu Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Marked Down | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Marked Down 2nd = 6 Starlight Delly 3rd = 5 Kid Cudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Bettor Still | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:45 | 1st = 11 Bettor Still 2nd = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 3rd = 4 Uppy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Dyna Steal | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:42 | 1st = 4 Dyna Steal 2nd = 2 Premier Boloney 3rd = 3 Proven Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Kosovka Girl | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Kosovka Girl 2nd = 3 Irinka Fay 3rd = 6 Midnight Snapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 5 Tomorrows Dream | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:37 | 1st = 5 Tomorrows Dream 2nd = 9 Winsome Caesar 3rd = 6 Aunty Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Entrust | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Entrust 2nd = 6 Mandagery Miss 3rd = 1 Kyls Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Mumma Mia Lombo | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Mumma Mia Lombo 2nd = 9 Big Dreams 3rd = 1 Shelby Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Surgeon Forward | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:29 | 1st = 8 Surgeon Forward 2nd = 6 Diamond Katie 3rd = 4 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Mungo Man | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:27 | 1st = 7 Mungo Man 2nd = 2 Stoked 3rd = 3 Gold Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Caribbean Crest | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:22 | 1st = 3 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 5 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 7 Mark The Toucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Allegras Sunset | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Allegras Sunset 2nd = 6 Come On Luann 3rd = 3 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Direct Snow | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:19 | 1st = 3 Direct Snow 2nd = 2 Ambush 3rd = 1 Storm At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Im Grant Lea | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:15 | 1st = 10 Im Grant Lea 2nd = 1 Bobby Teal 3rd = 9 Empire Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Cool Jenmar | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Cool Jenmar 2nd = 2 Amadeus Strikes 3rd = 8 Proven Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Big Merc | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:11 | 1st = 5 Big Merc 2nd = 8 Storm A Lite 3rd = 1 Kesha Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 2 Terrorway | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Terrorway 2nd = 8 Smarty Jones 3rd = 6 Franco Jamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Strappers Angel | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Strappers Angel 2nd = 4 Gable Drum 3rd = 8 Ebony Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Chess Timer | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Chess Timer 2nd = 8 Did It Alone 3rd = 2 Scotts Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Stetson Donna | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 Stetson Donna 2nd = 5 Grigorieva Bale 3rd = 7 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Irinka Luca | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:56 | 1st = 1 Irinka Luca 2nd = 8 Hoover Boy 3rd = 7 Search Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Sweet Forty Seven | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:52 | 1st = 9 Sweet Forty Seven 2nd = 7 Moment Of Silence 3rd = 2 Intimately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Krazy Fraz | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:50 | 1st = 8 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 4 No Rules League 3rd = 1 Wez Da Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Oxford Landing | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:49 | 1st = 5 Oxford Landing 2nd = 2 North Storm 3rd = 3 Mahogany Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Reuben Brogden | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:44 | 1st = 4 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 1 Rinzetsu 3rd = 6 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 Set the Bar | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Set the Bar 2nd = 4 Reigning Magic 3rd = 3 Da Doo Ron Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Went Wooshka | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Went Wooshka 2nd = 3 Running Smart 3rd = 4 Dons Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Notorious Sam | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:39 | 1st = 3 Notorious Sam 2nd = 1 Vello Direct 3rd = 2 Black Jack Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:35 | 1st = 11 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 7 Kyvalley Roy 3rd = 6 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Our Dolly Would | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Our Dolly Would 2nd = 8 Sultry Lady 3rd = 6 Class of Her Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Between Wickets | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Between Wickets 2nd = 7 Jenmar Grace 3rd = 2 Silver Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Proven Ventura | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:26 | 1st = 2 Proven Ventura 2nd = 5 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 3 Aston Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Beauty Secret | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:22 | 1st = 10 Beauty Secret 2nd = 9 Majeur Le Crest 3rd = 2 Queen Mab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Karanji | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:20 | 1st = 8 Karanji 2nd = 3 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 4 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Yarramundi Star | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:19 | 1st = 4 Yarramundi Star 2nd = 8 Regal Gate 3rd = 1 Switch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Holy Camp Girl | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Holy Camp Girl 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Sienna 3rd = 2 Built For Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Aristocratic Glow | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:14 | 1st = 7 Aristocratic Glow 2nd = 8 Sheeza Vixen 3rd = 4 Luck Has It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Marquess De Posh | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Marquess De Posh 2nd = 5 Forever Perfect 3rd = 6 The Archduchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Aleta Allen | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:09 | 1st = 5 Aleta Allen 2nd = 8 Simonova 3rd = 4 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Fruity Shiraz | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Fruity Shiraz 2nd = 3 Cavendish Flyer 3rd = 2 Go Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Musashi Of Mieko | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Musashi Of Mieko 2nd = 4 Without Reproach 3rd = 2 Uncle Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Trixie Norton | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:04 | 1st = 6 Trixie Norton 2nd = 2 Rumblin Cip 3rd = 1 Flamin Groovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Sapphire Lil | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Lil 2nd = 6 Saint Flash 3rd = 8 Aubrey James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dannie Bale | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:57 | 1st = 2 Dannie Bale 2nd = 1 Ultra Cool 3rd = 7 Turkoglu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Blue Fever | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:56 | 1st = 7 Blue Fever 2nd = 1 Heres Hazy 3rd = 6 Vulgar Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Few Good Men | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Few Good Men 2nd = 2 Celestial Presence 3rd = 1 Raza Sharp Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Curly Trick | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Curly Trick 2nd = 6 Addiva 3rd = 2 Rare Bred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Beautiful Noise | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:49 | 1st = 6 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 3 Trubbo 3rd = 1 Prancing Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Gold Hallmark | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Gold Hallmark 2nd = 5 Hando Shannon 3rd = 8 Rowan Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Loaded Aussie | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:44 | 1st = 5 Loaded Aussie 2nd = 10 Sheckler 3rd = 6 Getaway Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Joyous Times | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Joyous Times 2nd = 4 Our Show Time 3rd = 1 Romijn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Wild Punting | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Wild Punting 2nd = 4 Youneek Super 3rd = 1 Con Carne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 3 Gomes 3rd = 5 El Mulatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Reticulate | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:34 | 1st = 5 Reticulate 2nd = 6 You Know It 3rd = 4 Blazing Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Samara Knight | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:32 | 1st = 5 Samara Knight 2nd = 1 Baltic Ice 3rd = 7 Matty Chrimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Zsa Zsa | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Zsa Zsa 2nd = 8 Miss Nicole 3rd = 2 Buddy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Bolster | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Bolster 2nd = 9 Bom Chicka Wah Wah 3rd = 7 Home And Hosed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Desalle Bale | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:26 | 1st = 8 Desalle Bale 2nd = 7 Major Mccheese 3rd = 1 Wheres Demonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Hilltop Raider | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 3 Weallwantano 3rd = 8 Hair Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Screaming Jester | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:19 | 1st = 4 Screaming Jester 2nd = 6 Lucy Fruit 3rd = 1 Pippa Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Regal Eagle | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Regal Eagle 2nd = 1 Man Of Art 3rd = 5 Im Blue Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Jaraman | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Jaraman 2nd = 6 Mucho Caliente 3rd = 1 Our Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Adda Rising Star | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:13 | 1st = 1 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 4 Capricorn Monique 3rd = 9 Wilkins Lucinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Best Deal Yet | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 1 Only The Brave 3rd = 13 Dream Out Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Irish Marina | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Irish Marina 2nd = 8 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 5 Peplenish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Jimmy Direct | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:05 | 1st = 9 Jimmy Direct 2nd = 7 Alittleponder 3rd = 6 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Arising | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Arising 2nd = 2 Hostile Warrior 3rd = 8 Miss Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Tombstone Eden | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Tombstone Eden 2nd = 4 Whata Avenue 3rd = 5 Katagoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Boy Boolomo | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Boy Boolomo 2nd = 7 Hes Kainane 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Aitch Cue | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Aitch Cue 2nd = 2 Dionysus Gold 3rd = 7 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Wheres Damo | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Wheres Damo 2nd = 2 Emmalise 3rd = 4 Fausts Felis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Tough Taimz | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Tough Taimz 2nd = 3 Night Escort 3rd = 5 He Is Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Select Honey | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:48 | 1st = 5 Select Honey 2nd = 6 Balleer Glory 3rd = 4 Pretty Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Tulhurst Candy | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Candy 2nd = 3 Shez All Magic 3rd = 4 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 7 Bohemian Paradise | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:44 | 1st = 7 Bohemian Paradise 2nd = 1 Missy Moonshine 3rd = 11 Listed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Caesars Folly | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:40 | 1st = 8 Caesars Folly 2nd = 1 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 9 Bo Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 More Better | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:38 | 1st = 2 More Better 2nd = 10 Jay Em Aye 3rd = 5 Captain Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Village Xibbit | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:33 | 1st = 1 Village Xibbit 2nd = 11 Lifeandglory 3rd = 2 Payton Mackenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Frenchman | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Frenchman 2nd = 14 Ibrahimovic 3rd = 11 Russian Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Le Chabanais | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Le Chabanais 2nd = 1 Djasker 3rd = 6 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Ex Factor | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 Ex Factor 2nd = 8 Biddily Baso 3rd = 7 Come On Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Miss Rockabella | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Miss Rockabella 2nd = 9 Mcarmbro 3rd = 8 Tauber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Chieftain Jack | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:19 | 1st = 5 Chieftain Jack 2nd = 8 Lightning Shot 3rd = 2 Only Feathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Forrest | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Forrest 2nd = 2 Montana Currency 3rd = 7 Cavs Dymond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Mezance | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Mezance 2nd = 1 Camara Lad 3rd = 3 Woolgar Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Tillys Last | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:07 | 1st = 6 Tillys Last 2nd = 3 Recede 3rd = 11 Majestic Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 9 Just James | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:06 | 1st = 9 Just James 2nd = 11 Star Crest 3rd = 6 Nike Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Plane Sailin Lombo | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:02 | 1st = 9 Plane Sailin Lombo 2nd = 2 Jackaroozy 3rd = 11 Sir Varno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Danyos Pick | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 18:01 | 1st = 7 Danyos Pick 2nd = 6 Hubble 3rd = 5 True To God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Border Control | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:57 | 1st = 5 Border Control 2nd = 11 Guaranteed 3rd = 4 Major Calipso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Currency Cutie | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:54 | 1st = 6 Currency Cutie 2nd = 3 Fast Talkin 3rd = 1 Chance Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Rohan | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Rohan 2nd = 11 Accelarometer 3rd = 3 Black Uma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:45 | 1st = 10 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 5 Itz The Promised One 3rd = 1 Steady Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 No Means Go | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:44 | 1st = 5 No Means Go 2nd = 7 Piclesia 3rd = 6 Bold Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Couldpanout | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:40 | 1st = 7 Couldpanout 2nd = 6 Railemup 3rd = 1 Shannons Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Stylish Art | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:39 | 1st = 8 Stylish Art 2nd = 5 Pia Mater 3rd = 6 Silk Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Langelinie | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Langelinie 2nd = 7 Medeya 3rd = 10 Kissing Type |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Lady Peyton | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:32 | 1st = 7 Lady Peyton 2nd = 3 Seefeel Pocket 3rd = 6 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 10 Pettigo Fire | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:29 | 1st = 10 Pettigo Fire 2nd = 1 Wongawilli Devil 3rd = 5 Scampy Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 3 Idiocity | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:28 | 1st = 3 Idiocity 2nd = 2 Brimarvi Magic 3rd = 9 Neogene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Lavros Flash | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:19 | 1st = 8 Lavros Flash 2nd = 4 Galaxy Raider 3rd = 5 Dream Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Luckygray | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Luckygray 2nd = 1 Grand Nirvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 King Cobra | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:12 | 1st = 8 King Cobra 2nd = 5 Cher Tilly 3rd = 3 Rasputias Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Medal Of Honour | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:07 | 1st = 10 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 9 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 7 Win Her Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Patience | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Patience 2nd = 10 Powlett 3rd = 2 Snitzels Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Jazzabout | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 17:02 | 1st = 8 Jazzabout 2nd = 10 Hollywood Bromac 3rd = 3 Hilton Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Jacobus | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:58 | 1st = 9 Jacobus 2nd = 6 Tisani Star 3rd = 1 Hardman Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Evie Vella | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Evie Vella 2nd = 5 Majic Tyne 3rd = 1 Cosmic Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Place Of Gold | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:50 | 1st = 9 Place Of Gold 2nd = 2 Larrikin Shannon 3rd = 8 Wide Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 8 Hard Knight | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:48 | 1st = 8 Hard Knight 2nd = 5 Central Park 3rd = 3 Carooned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Calculation | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Calculation 2nd = 6 Mortgage Lifter 3rd = 8 Red Dorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 17 Handsome As | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:40 | 1st = 17 Handsome As 2nd = 7 Final Command 3rd = 14 Our Iridium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Texan | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:35 | 1st = 9 Texan 2nd = 2 Gum Nut Guru 3rd = 4 Answers Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 10 Cannery Row | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:30 | 1st = 10 Cannery Row 2nd = 4 Fashion 3rd = 5 Generals Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Royal Page | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:26 | 1st = 1 Royal Page 2nd = 8 Jumpinmycar 3rd = 13 Persian Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Mousal | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Mousal 2nd = 4 Display 3rd = 11 Hamish Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 River Lad | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:22 | 1st = 11 River Lad 2nd = 4 Excellantes 3rd = 8 Griffon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Project Compassion | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:18 | 1st = 3 Project Compassion 2nd = 5 Kawanishi 3rd = 7 Just Like Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 8 Genuine Spin | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:14 | 1st = 8 Genuine Spin 2nd = 10 Laconic Lad 3rd = 3 Turner Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 6 Giftofthegav | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:11 | 1st = 6 Giftofthegav 2nd = 1 Ibsen 3rd = 7 Revy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Writer | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:09 | 1st = 2 Writer 2nd = 4 Red Story 3rd = 1 Prussian Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Harmonic | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Harmonic 2nd = 2 Slim Henry 3rd = 3 Hot Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Fair Hunter | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Fair Hunter 2nd = 5 Cyber Crime 3rd = 14 Starlight Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Girls Go Racing | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Girls Go Racing 2nd = 14 Earnest Ernest 3rd = 9 Urgent Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 6 Gundabooka | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:51 | 1st = 6 Gundabooka 2nd = 13 Silver Sting 3rd = 14 Telebo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 16 Pear Tart | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:47 | 1st = 16 Pear Tart 2nd = 4 Skyerush 3rd = 7 Gais Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Shady Street | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Shady Street 2nd = 4 Nothing By Half 3rd = 5 Sky Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Resort Habit | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:42 | 1st = 9 Resort Habit 2nd = 4 Dragon Bay 3rd = 6 Ducarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 7 Broken | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:38 | 1st = 7 Broken 2nd = 1 Alpha Proxima 3rd = 5 Eight Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 1 Mcdonald | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:36 | 1st = 1 Mcdonald 2nd = 7 Thinking Thunder 3rd = 3 Commandperformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 11 Mist In The Morn | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:34 | 1st = 11 Mist In The Morn 2nd = 1 Beggin 3rd = 2 Gamble In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Prince Of Capers | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Prince Of Capers 2nd = 10 Penzevengi 3rd = 7 Testate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Numerous Secrets | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Numerous Secrets 2nd = 9 Just Wicked 3rd = 11 The Corporation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Zakynthos Imprintz | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Zakynthos Imprintz 2nd = 10 From The Vault 3rd = 11 Nothing Like Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 15 Kleiner Teufel | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:16 | 1st = 15 Kleiner Teufel 2nd = 1 Ceccanti 3rd = 3 Eco Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Ginga Dude | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Ginga Dude 2nd = 2 Booming 3rd = 8 Warrior Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Ashridge | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Ashridge 2nd = 1 Almadine 3rd = 9 Mantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Innisvale | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Innisvale 2nd = 12 Valiant Charger 3rd = 9 Tres Bien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 8 Menados | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:03 | 1st = 8 Menados 2nd = 13 New York 3rd = 10 Academy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 5 Patriotic Cause | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 15:01 | 1st = 5 Patriotic Cause 2nd = 9 Orosasso 3rd = 7 Affair Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 13 Avaladyluck | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:59 | 1st = 13 Avaladyluck 2nd = 3 Obliviate 3rd = 1 Top Rada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Bermondsey | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Bermondsey 2nd = 10 Gonski Girl 3rd = 14 Visual Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Modello | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Modello 2nd = 5 Tax A Million 3rd = 6 Demimonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Sour Mash | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Sour Mash 2nd = 9 Southern Shimmer 3rd = 8 Harry Trimbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 7 Brunette Blonde | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:41 | 1st = 7 Brunette Blonde 2nd = 9 Vapourise 3rd = 2 Our Fabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Firebolt | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Firebolt 2nd = 2 Jetset Lad 3rd = 3 Listen Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Accretive | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:32 | 1st = 5 Accretive 2nd = 10 Brigante 3rd = 7 Miss Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 10 Theres Only One | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:28 | 1st = 10 Theres Only One 2nd = 15 Future Solution 3rd = 12 Sophrosyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Dr Ichi | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:24 | 1st = 1 Dr Ichi 2nd = 4 Javelentia 3rd = 11 Bagabob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 15 Ten Belles | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:21 | 1st = 15 Ten Belles 2nd = 4 Priceless 3rd = 8 Sing For The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Pilots Lane | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Pilots Lane 2nd = 5 Conduction 3rd = 6 Foodeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Friars Luck | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Friars Luck 2nd = 8 Raising Dubai 3rd = 7 Military Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 9 Why Not Now | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:12 | 1st = 9 Why Not Now 2nd = 6 Grimhilds Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Erewhon | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Erewhon 2nd = 5 Glintz 3rd = 4 World Wide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 10 Ekstra Special | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:06 | 1st = 10 Ekstra Special 2nd = 3 Adidazler 3rd = 4 Faites Vos Jeux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Delwonder | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Delwonder 2nd = 12 Pedal 3rd = 5 Silken Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Hoss Amor | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Hoss Amor 2nd = 11 Caliente 3rd = 2 Saluter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Manzanita | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Manzanita 2nd = 1 Merry Christmas 3rd = 11 Antonaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 7 Cyclone Andy | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:50 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Andy 2nd = 5 Rushworth 3rd = 9 Thats The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 16 Innovation | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:46 | 1st = 16 Innovation 2nd = 7 Rememba Howe 3rd = 6 Happyto Keepa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Pegunny Roy | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Pegunny Roy 2nd = 7 You Done It Again 3rd = 5 Fanciful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Evenmoreaction | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Evenmoreaction 2nd = 6 Mr Lowndes 3rd = 1 Sky Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Make A Deal | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:37 | 1st = 5 Make A Deal 2nd = 7 Public Affair 3rd = 6 Mio Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Soledad | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Soledad 2nd = 2 Malavio 3rd = 6 Kuhreihen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 3 Bursting Stone | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:31 | 1st = 3 Bursting Stone 2nd = 10 Cinnamon 3rd = 5 Pazejan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 8 Commence | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:30 | 1st = 8 Commence 2nd = 14 Sweet Burgundy 3rd = 7 Bogong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 11 Fire Up Fifi | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:25 | 1st = 11 Fire Up Fifi 2nd = 4 Symposium 3rd = 5 Bianca Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 At All Costs | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 At All Costs 2nd = 9 Royal Flush 3rd = 7 Mosscat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 9 Streaky Fella | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:15 | 1st = 9 Streaky Fella 2nd = 3 Crabs 3rd = 10 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 1 Ourforeignminister | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:11 | 1st = 1 Ourforeignminister 2nd = 7 Snave 3rd = 9 Wanabefamous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 18 Silky Warrior | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:10 | 1st = 18 Silky Warrior 2nd = 3 Smart n Strong 3rd = 6 Click Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Saturday Affair | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:05 | 1st = 9 Saturday Affair 2nd = 2 Love Of Liberty 3rd = 3 Wild Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Leglesia | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:02 | 1st = 5 Leglesia 2nd = 2 Royal Impact 3rd = 7 Candy Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Your Song | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Your Song 2nd = 7 Shes A Stalker 3rd = 9 Forever Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Comanche Gold | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:56 | 1st = 4 Comanche Gold 2nd = 9 The Hammer Head 3rd = 1 Windwhistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Howmuchdoyouloveme | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Howmuchdoyouloveme 2nd = 18 Aldini 3rd = 7 Stradon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Sergeants Mess | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:45 | 1st = 8 Sergeants Mess 2nd = 2 Here Comes The Sun 3rd = 1 Be Kind To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Shoreham | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Shoreham 2nd = 10 Nextess 3rd = 1 Under The Leaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 5 Marea Alta | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:36 | 1st = 5 Marea Alta 2nd = 1 Indikator 3rd = 16 Carbonado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 White City | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 White City 2nd = 6 Collector 3rd = 3 Mr Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Lord Of The Song | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Lord Of The Song 2nd = 4 Zaman 3rd = 1 Yesquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Secret Delight | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Secret Delight 2nd = 4 Headless 3rd = 3 Zin Zan Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Too Much Torque | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:21 | 1st = 6 Too Much Torque 2nd = 8 Sub Prime 3rd = 9 Pinzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Signified | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:15 | 1st = 3 Signified 2nd = 11 Tahitian Black 3rd = 2 Captain Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Juggah Hill | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:10 | 1st = 3 Juggah Hill 2nd = 7 Tremec 3rd = 8 Atreyu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Isabella Snowflake | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:05 | 1st = 9 Isabella Snowflake 2nd = 3 Persecution 3rd = 7 Dance Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 9 Mako | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 12:00 | 1st = 9 Mako 2nd = 4 Boy 3rd = 2 Guevara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 All About Alf | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 All About Alf 2nd = 5 Zane Bay 3rd = 13 Voodoo Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 9 Itsallme | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 11:30 | 1st = 9 Itsallme 2nd = 8 Gardez La Foi 3rd = 7 Alpena Rosea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Micken | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 11:15 | 1st = 2 Micken 2nd = 1 Coat Of Arms 3rd = 3 Madam Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 5 Moni Nui | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 11:00 | 1st = 5 Moni Nui 2nd = 12 High Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 12 High Kin | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 11:00 | 1st = 12 High Kin 2nd = 4 Flavour Flav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Voracity | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 10:45 | 1st = 4 Voracity 2nd = 6 Why Wait 3rd = 1 Riccioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 9 Saved By The Bell | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 10:30 | 1st = 9 Saved By The Bell 2nd = 8 Waitoki Ahi 3rd = 12 Taats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 8 Cangowest | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 10:15 | 1st = 8 Cangowest 2nd = 5 Stormpatrol 3rd = 2 Sandfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 7 Ginja Ninja | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 10:00 | 1st = 7 Ginja Ninja 2nd = 10 Maysophia 3rd = 12 Lunar Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Sweet Sacrifice | ||
Sat Jun 23 2012 0:02 | 1st = 5 Sweet Sacrifice 2nd = 7 Bashys Magic 3rd = 8 Kelso Spiderman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Hes Gone Loco | ||
Wed May 23 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Hes Gone Loco 2nd = 4 Octane Glade 3rd = 1 Rocket Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Muzas Girl | ||
Wed May 23 2012 23:17 | 1st = 3 Muzas Girl 2nd = 8 Winter Breeze 3rd = 2 Childs Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Shear Gundi | ||
Wed May 23 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Shear Gundi 2nd = 1 Our Diaz 3rd = 4 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Takeaway Koala | ||
Wed May 23 2012 22:45 | 1st = 1 Takeaway Koala 2nd = 3 Divas Delight 3rd = 4 The Family Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Freeway Force | ||
Wed May 23 2012 22:41 | 1st = 3 Freeway Force 2nd = 5 Diamond Standard 3rd = 2 Jemidar Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Orange Jack | ||
Wed May 23 2012 22:35 | 1st = 3 Orange Jack 2nd = 7 Run For Six 3rd = 8 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Never Too Many | ||
Wed May 23 2012 22:26 | 1st = 6 Never Too Many 2nd = 8 Funky Hostess 3rd = 7 Tanjee Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Ocean Bounty | ||
Wed May 23 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Ocean Bounty 2nd = 3 Wholelotasound 3rd = 5 Sarah Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Ten Doeschate | ||
Wed May 23 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Ten Doeschate 2nd = 6 Call Me Cheap 3rd = 2 Why Fail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Realon Redman | ||
Wed May 23 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Realon Redman 2nd = 2 Red Bomb 3rd = 4 Expert Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Gold Fox | ||
Wed May 23 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 Gold Fox 2nd = 8 Revealed 3rd = 1 Thunder Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Bold Statement | ||
Wed May 23 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Bold Statement 2nd = 1 Wilwillwinsum 3rd = 2 Passaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Spectrum | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:58 | 1st = 2 Spectrum 2nd = 4 Smart Cougar 3rd = 3 Lektra Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Sporting Speed | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Sporting Speed 2nd = 2 Faith And Hope 3rd = 5 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Sierra Gem | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Sierra Gem 2nd = 3 Saloon In Sight 3rd = 5 Hearthrob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Karchada | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Karchada 2nd = 6 Oenophiliac 3rd = 7 Miss Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Chunuk Bair | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Chunuk Bair 2nd = 2 Layton Boss 3rd = 8 Galba John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Token Long Time | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Token Long Time 2nd = 1 Whippa Snippa 3rd = 6 Determined Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Stephs Caesar | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Stephs Caesar 2nd = 12 Muckinbar Lady 3rd = 11 Bettor Give It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Freeway Miles | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:26 | 1st = 1 Freeway Miles 2nd = 2 Gretel Two 3rd = 7 Whispering Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 George Grant | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 George Grant 2nd = 10 Sky Tower 3rd = 3 Notaswethort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Classy Maldini | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Classy Maldini 2nd = 8 Southwood Chief 3rd = 4 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Ballinderry Jas | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Ballinderry Jas 2nd = 7 Yankee Trick 3rd = 3 Kirabilli Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Cyan Love | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Cyan Love 2nd = 7 Silent Surf 3rd = 2 Chin Clilabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Velociraptor | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:05 | 1st = 7 Velociraptor 2nd = 2 Cheetah Gundi 3rd = 1 Wheres Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Auzzie Rose | ||
Wed May 23 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Auzzie Rose 2nd = 13 Button Brigade 3rd = 11 Puerto Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Eurico Bale | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Eurico Bale 2nd = 7 Super Train 3rd = 8 Go Wishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 Spring Comrade 2nd = 8 Brittany Keeping 3rd = 1 Enterprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Sassy Ruler | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Sassy Ruler 2nd = 1 Kiwi Joe 3rd = 4 Harleken Wized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Falcon Vista | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 Falcon Vista 2nd = 7 Ultimatepartygoer 3rd = 8 Western Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Arthur | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Arthur 2nd = 2 Fancy Her 3rd = 9 Zebstar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Reference | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:45 | 1st = 6 Reference 2nd = 2 West On Pedro 3rd = 3 Gun Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 2 Western Spirit | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Western Spirit 2nd = 9 Rosevale Magic 3rd = 10 Irish Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Foley Bale | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Foley Bale 2nd = 2 Sarsaparilla 3rd = 3 Kirabilli Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Believe In Speed | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Believe In Speed 2nd = 5 Smiling Joker 3rd = 8 Lil Maso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Johnny Quid | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Johnny Quid 2nd = 10 Ashira Bromac 3rd = 3 Rodger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Seven Novice | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:26 | 1st = 3 Seven Novice 2nd = 1 Shy Ted 3rd = 9 Biddyken Brayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Power Naki | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:25 | 1st = 8 Power Naki 2nd = 3 Trifle Smart 3rd = 1 Hysteria Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Stopnthink | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:24 | 1st = 9 Stopnthink 2nd = 8 Im Shouting 3rd = 6 Major Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Fulsome | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Fulsome 2nd = 8 Bristow 3rd = 5 Sweet Alabama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Dominco Bale | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Dominco Bale 2nd = 1 Perfect View 3rd = 5 No Cash Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Miss Mohican | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Mohican 2nd = 3 Amorita 3rd = 8 Piezano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 7 Burra Sullivan | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 4 I Am Mister Red 3rd = 3 Major Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Albino Peachy | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Albino Peachy 2nd = 8 Kabam 3rd = 3 Miss Minnehaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Funny Car | ||
Wed May 23 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Funny Car 2nd = 9 Aftermidnight Sam 3rd = 7 Kinky Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Arvos Chita | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Arvos Chita 2nd = 3 Dubya 3rd = 2 Elusive Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Spring Impact | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Spring Impact 2nd = 2 Lake Cosmos 3rd = 4 Swagman Spies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Barrys Best | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:54 | 1st = 9 Barrys Best 2nd = 3 Tisu Toota 3rd = 2 Lizzie Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Northern Trax | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Northern Trax 2nd = 6 Look At Russo 3rd = 5 Infield Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Safari Lodge | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:46 | 1st = 3 Safari Lodge 2nd = 4 Stampeder 3rd = 1 Rumbling Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 9 Major Gambler | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:40 | 1st = 9 Major Gambler 2nd = 5 Bohemian Art 3rd = 3 Truly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Zarally | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Zarally 2nd = 8 Koby Path 3rd = 7 Magnetism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Sheza Piranha | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Sheza Piranha 2nd = 3 Rafferty 3rd = 10 Rising Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Win The Crowd | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Win The Crowd 2nd = 9 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 6 Ollington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Wheres Suzie | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:29 | 1st = 3 Wheres Suzie 2nd = 5 Ikari Sunset 3rd = 6 Argee Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Miga Nut | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:26 | 1st = 4 Miga Nut 2nd = 2 Bazinga 3rd = 6 Crazy Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Owens Delight | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:24 | 1st = 1 Owens Delight 2nd = 3 Sweethearts Memory 3rd = 7 Mugger Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Blazing Terror | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Blazing Terror 2nd = 10 Falcons Flame 3rd = 7 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Whammy | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Whammy 2nd = 3 Boppin Dazzler 3rd = 9 Barefoot Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Icy Relic | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Icy Relic 2nd = 8 Bearly Fair 3rd = 10 Chasing Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 4 Its Girl Power | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Its Girl Power 2nd = 9 Broken Promises 3rd = 1 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Ambush | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Ambush 2nd = 1 Andys Angel 3rd = 2 Biddyken Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 My Misty Galo | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 My Misty Galo 2nd = 6 Johnny Mang 3rd = 7 Selsi Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Lombo Scrutinizer | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:03 | 1st = 9 Lombo Scrutinizer 2nd = 7 Wirra Storm 3rd = 3 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Bad Boy Boogie | ||
Wed May 23 2012 19:01 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Boogie 2nd = 2 Fantasia Dream 3rd = 6 Oprahs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Eureka Estate | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Eureka Estate 2nd = 7 Abitta Honcho 3rd = 4 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Anilada | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Anilada 2nd = 1 Roman Times 3rd = 2 Mazuri Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Siennas Melody | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Siennas Melody 2nd = 6 Soarsy 3rd = 1 Big Debrowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Sargeant Jujon | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:50 | 1st = 2 Sargeant Jujon 2nd = 7 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 1 Just Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Fiveway Arandt | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:49 | 1st = 6 Fiveway Arandt 2nd = 2 Sister Bull Bar 3rd = 3 Kinetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Surge To Excel | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:47 | 1st = 8 Surge To Excel 2nd = 4 Shibka Suka 3rd = 5 Jay Mar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 8 My Dandy | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 My Dandy 2nd = 4 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 5 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Long Playboy | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Long Playboy 2nd = 1 Poker Akber 3rd = 4 What A Jimtrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Morning Mist | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Morning Mist 2nd = 2 Silver Trader 3rd = 7 Unforgiving Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Flamenco Dancer | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:32 | 1st = 7 Flamenco Dancer 2nd = 2 Mace Spray 3rd = 1 Future Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Beef City Bianca | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:31 | 1st = 8 Beef City Bianca 2nd = 10 Partyboy Glenwood 3rd = 6 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 I Want Candy | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:27 | 1st = 10 I Want Candy 2nd = 5 Tea House 3rd = 3 Bettor Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Schwartz Girl | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:26 | 1st = 3 Schwartz Girl 2nd = 9 Grandate 3rd = 6 Ricey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Jenmar Enforcer | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:24 | 1st = 4 Jenmar Enforcer 2nd = 6 Magnificent Anna 3rd = 3 Premier Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Space Wave | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Space Wave 2nd = 1 Blues On Parade 3rd = 8 Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Texas Rustler | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Texas Rustler 2nd = 1 Sea You Harry 3rd = 2 Bronski Firestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 9 Zippy Hand | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:12 | 1st = 9 Zippy Hand 2nd = 5 Direct Snow 3rd = 2 Wonnie Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Make Some Magic | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:07 | 1st = 5 Make Some Magic 2nd = 6 Gargarra 3rd = 9 Spirit Of Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Little Olive | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Little Olive 2nd = 7 Mango 3rd = 4 Cool Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Ducky Lee | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:03 | 1st = 5 Ducky Lee 2nd = 6 Dijamaka Keen 3rd = 4 Sir Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Greymates | ||
Wed May 23 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Greymates 2nd = 11 Pippaline 3rd = 13 Teddys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Tears Of Shiraz | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 Tears Of Shiraz 2nd = 4 California Strip 3rd = 3 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Helele | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Helele 2nd = 1 Ruby Fly High 3rd = 3 Vintage Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Mister Moseby | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Mister Moseby 2nd = 6 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 5 Lieutenant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Clew | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:41 | 1st = 3 Clew 2nd = 2 Marakesh Express 3rd = 5 Omes Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Alanas Boy | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Alanas Boy 2nd = 3 Goldwood 3rd = 4 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Fromelles | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Fromelles 2nd = 5 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 11 Six Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 El Bonito | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 El Bonito 2nd = 7 Rogers Hitman 3rd = 4 Bees Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Operational | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:25 | 1st = 8 Operational 2nd = 1 If You Do 3rd = 7 No Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Yes Madam | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Yes Madam 2nd = 6 Faithful Raider 3rd = 3 Cosmo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Mr Everywhere | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:19 | 1st = 2 Mr Everywhere 2nd = 5 Lucrative Deal 3rd = 6 Cool Facinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Loud N Clear | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Loud N Clear 2nd = 5 Jasper Gold 3rd = 4 Overcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Watto Lotto | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:11 | 1st = 3 Watto Lotto 2nd = 8 Wiradjuri Rush 3rd = 7 City Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Casino On Ice | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 Casino On Ice 2nd = 8 Eenie Meenie 3rd = 7 Western Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Black Not Fawn | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:01 | 1st = 8 Black Not Fawn 2nd = 7 Dimples Diva 3rd = 6 National Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Gillwartz | ||
Wed May 23 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Gillwartz 2nd = 6 Crispy 3rd = 2 Patchie Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Neon Nobby | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Neon Nobby 2nd = 1 Roman Abbey 3rd = 4 Jerseylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 10 Kiara | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:52 | 1st = 10 Kiara 2nd = 2 Classy Camden 3rd = 8 Starburst Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Wildwood | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:47 | 1st = 9 Wildwood 2nd = 8 Noble Acclaim 3rd = 7 Tiffany Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Lakoda Rambo | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Rambo 2nd = 8 Brannigan 3rd = 3 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 5 Limbo Queen | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Limbo Queen 2nd = 3 Coustellet 3rd = 9 Treeovus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Mr Chow | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Mr Chow 2nd = 2 Skipton Belle 3rd = 8 Hot Or Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Cussler | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:36 | 1st = 7 Cussler 2nd = 1 Supreme Brother 3rd = 10 Simply Skoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Mecir | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Mecir 2nd = 6 Earnest Ernest 3rd = 2 Tahitian Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Summer Ace | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Summer Ace 2nd = 11 Arlington Road 3rd = 2 Nicola Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 14 Flaming Aura | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:23 | 1st = 14 Flaming Aura 2nd = 11 Karl The Great 3rd = 8 Uno Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Eye Racer | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Eye Racer 2nd = 2 Jay Pod 3rd = 7 Cardiac Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Gunna Do That | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:19 | 1st = 2 Gunna Do That 2nd = 1 Sarahs Wild 3rd = 3 Four Explosive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Donovans | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Donovans 2nd = 5 Seeking Chi 3rd = 10 Cloud Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Long Gully Mick | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:14 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 2 Vanilla Gorilla 3rd = 1 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Intrepid Lady | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Intrepid Lady 2nd = 4 Dance On 3rd = 5 Lee Skoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Excelorada | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:08 | 1st = 2 Excelorada 2nd = 10 Twilight Hero 3rd = 1 Master Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 8 Zerprise Us All | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:03 | 1st = 8 Zerprise Us All 2nd = 7 Handsome As 3rd = 9 Brinkley Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Plenty Rules | ||
Wed May 23 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Plenty Rules 2nd = 10 Ayton Street 3rd = 8 Constantine Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Lakoda Pale Face | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:59 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Pale Face 2nd = 4 Divinity 3rd = 6 Shahla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Disciple | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 Disciple 2nd = 1 Kings Dominion 3rd = 9 Jellybean Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Golden Cobra | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:54 | 1st = 8 Golden Cobra 2nd = 6 Allen Fritz 3rd = 4 Cyanic Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Pacific Belle | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Pacific Belle 2nd = 5 Girl Stephanie 3rd = 2 Jordy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Chiquita Bromac | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 Chiquita Bromac 2nd = 2 Garabaldi Union 3rd = 1 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 12 Happy To Win | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:43 | 1st = 12 Happy To Win 2nd = 2 Cathay Lady 3rd = 14 Mightysui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Stink Vortex | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:42 | 1st = 5 Stink Vortex 2nd = 6 Cupcakes 3rd = 4 Bo Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Another Wonder | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Another Wonder 2nd = 1 Glimpse Of Gold 3rd = 6 Chai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Puissance De Lune | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Puissance De Lune 2nd = 15 A Shade Better 3rd = 11 Ladramahs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Most Bizarre | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Most Bizarre 2nd = 1 Mob Enforcer 3rd = 8 Cool Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Scorn Saxon | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Scorn Saxon 2nd = 1 Lord Balthazar 3rd = 6 Absolute Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 3 Rough Deal | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Rough Deal 2nd = 13 Crocman 3rd = 10 Command The Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Allen Ceasar | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:22 | 1st = 5 Allen Ceasar 2nd = 1 Dyna Alivia 3rd = 2 Agent Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Core Purpose | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:18 | 1st = 8 Core Purpose 2nd = 1 Mossamine 3rd = 12 Sherwoods Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Ritza Retreat | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Ritza Retreat 2nd = 3 Victa Pedro 3rd = 1 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Kiwi Rage | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:12 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Rage 2nd = 6 Code Of Conduct 3rd = 1 Rojen Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 14 Dickos Dream | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:08 | 1st = 14 Dickos Dream 2nd = 2 Jet Ace 3rd = 5 Show Me The Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Allen Gordy | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 Allen Gordy 2nd = 2 Angel Millie 3rd = 7 Dyna Bernt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Royal Bender | ||
Wed May 23 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Royal Bender 2nd = 8 Shiny And New 3rd = 3 Lockes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Inserter | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:59 | 1st = 1 Inserter 2nd = 3 Fay Bale 3rd = 10 Paul Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Foo Foo The Snoo | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:55 | 1st = 9 Foo Foo The Snoo 2nd = 3 Beatnik Boy 3rd = 10 Real Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 4 Bell Ringer | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Bell Ringer 2nd = 3 Meadows Power 3rd = 1 Major De |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Edith Bale | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:47 | 1st = 1 Edith Bale 2nd = 3 Erica Allen 3rd = 8 Dyna Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Ninth Legion | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:43 | 1st = 5 Ninth Legion 2nd = 2 Knight Exemplar 3rd = 8 Sir Berus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Nicky The Weapon | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:42 | 1st = 6 Nicky The Weapon 2nd = 1 Runnin Short 3rd = 5 Victa Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Blissfull Kisses | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Blissfull Kisses 2nd = 4 Birds Can Sing 3rd = 7 Baracks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Signified | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Signified 2nd = 4 Mik Yelrow 3rd = 7 Flying Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Hurlee | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Hurlee 2nd = 2 Mystery Diamond 3rd = 8 Claretown Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Flash Of Doubt | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Flash Of Doubt 2nd = 11 More Than Smooth 3rd = 8 Elusive Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:24 | 1st = 6 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 8 Voodoo Tewin 3rd = 3 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Pennywood | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:20 | 1st = 10 Pennywood 2nd = 5 Military Hero 3rd = 6 Wheatbelt Swallow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 12 Rub Doubt | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:15 | 1st = 12 Rub Doubt 2nd = 3 Arthurian Legend 3rd = 8 Rose Of Nirvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 13 Cracker | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:15 | 1st = 13 Cracker 2nd = 16 Rose Of Falkirk 3rd = 15 Gurus Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Long Gully Bob | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:12 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 8 All Inn Brady 3rd = 3 Finest Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 10 Star Hawk | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:08 | 1st = 10 Star Hawk 2nd = 3 Tohunga 3rd = 7 Zenocoin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Oscar Choo | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:07 | 1st = 8 Oscar Choo 2nd = 5 Dyna Deary 3rd = 1 Surfing Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Whispering Alm | ||
Wed May 23 2012 14:02 | 1st = 5 Whispering Alm 2nd = 12 Atego Lilly 3rd = 6 Miss Kai Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Eidsvold | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:58 | 1st = 6 Eidsvold 2nd = 7 Rabanal 3rd = 1 Allamanda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Shark Bite | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 Shark Bite 2nd = 7 Botanic Beauty 3rd = 9 Agent Stirlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Tuscan Fire | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Tuscan Fire 2nd = 6 Leonardo Express 3rd = 5 Debecca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Poppy Pomfrey | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:49 | 1st = 4 Poppy Pomfrey 2nd = 6 Munta 3rd = 1 Dyna Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 11 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:45 | 1st = 11 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 13 Sandys Star 3rd = 8 Mareka Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Roll Of The Dice | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Roll Of The Dice 2nd = 1 Droste 3rd = 2 Belsynd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Token Spinner | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:37 | 1st = 8 Token Spinner 2nd = 5 Turkoglu 3rd = 3 Emotion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Zauberflote | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:33 | 1st = 5 Zauberflote 2nd = 1 Moorings Capital 3rd = 9 Kentucky Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Fulco Bale | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:32 | 1st = 5 Fulco Bale 2nd = 7 Sudden Panic 3rd = 2 Allen Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Astral Flight | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Astral Flight 2nd = 6 Farmersntradies 3rd = 1 Modern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Bell Academy | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Bell Academy 2nd = 7 Vital Organ 3rd = 4 Keep Winning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:21 | 1st = 3 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 8 Vickis Quest 3rd = 2 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Burcov Nicole | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:19 | 1st = 8 Burcov Nicole 2nd = 1 Lektra Frazier 3rd = 6 Thomos Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Charlottes Mint | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Charlottes Mint 2nd = 7 Orchard Street 3rd = 6 Melted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Miss Tarnie Lee | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:14 | 1st = 7 Miss Tarnie Lee 2nd = 5 Harmony Allen 3rd = 3 Bubba Ray Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 20 Maysophia | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:10 | 1st = 20 Maysophia 2nd = 11 Apache Sky 3rd = 10 La Manzanilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 13 Filiar Invictus | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:05 | 1st = 13 Filiar Invictus 2nd = 7 Rorys Union 3rd = 4 Checote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Cool Explorer | ||
Wed May 23 2012 13:03 | 1st = 6 Cool Explorer 2nd = 7 Waterbug 3rd = 5 Saucy Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 12 Writteninthestars | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:58 | 1st = 12 Writteninthestars 2nd = 3 Homedge 3rd = 5 Ice Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Leeroy Rocker | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:55 | 1st = 6 Leeroy Rocker 2nd = 2 Fireside City 3rd = 5 Dyna Dieter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Safely Rocking | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Safely Rocking 2nd = 2 Umi 3rd = 6 Sports Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Feeling Naughty | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:46 | 1st = 7 Feeling Naughty 2nd = 6 Classicalist 3rd = 2 Utzons Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Thanks Charlie | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Thanks Charlie 2nd = 2 Realon Renegade 3rd = 7 Opawa Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Yasey San | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:40 | 1st = 7 Yasey San 2nd = 5 Storm Burst 3rd = 2 Means A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 6 Silver Lined | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 Silver Lined 2nd = 1 Outofthewoods 3rd = 2 Viking Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dyna Drago | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:32 | 1st = 2 Dyna Drago 2nd = 10 Our Panther 3rd = 5 Burra Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Homebush Bad Boy | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:28 | 1st = 4 Homebush Bad Boy 2nd = 6 Erics Song 3rd = 7 Lindop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 6 Ambrosia | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:28 | 1st = 6 Ambrosia 2nd = 1 All That And More 3rd = 8 Exalted Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Voltage Peak | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:16 | 1st = 7 Voltage Peak 2nd = 3 Buddy Rioli 3rd = 9 Oh So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Ate Pizza | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Ate Pizza 2nd = 4 Opehu Tiger 3rd = 3 Rando Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Queens Ransom | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:05 | 1st = 7 Queens Ransom 2nd = 9 Triquetra 3rd = 2 Clinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Nova Noir | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:00 | 1st = 9 Nova Noir 2nd = 4 Walk Hard 3rd = 8 Margherita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 8 Msongari | ||
Wed May 23 2012 12:00 | 1st = 8 Msongari 2nd = 2 Life Of Reilly 3rd = 7 Thorndike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 5 Wicked Tycoon | ||
Wed May 23 2012 11:53 | 1st = 5 Wicked Tycoon 2nd = 3 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 1 Kangaroo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Viohlay | ||
Wed May 23 2012 11:52 | 1st = 4 Viohlay 2nd = 8 Sharkies Dream 3rd = 9 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Culvie Corgi | ||
Wed May 23 2012 11:34 | 1st = 1 Culvie Corgi 2nd = 9 Mainland Sonic 3rd = 3 Mrs Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 8 Idalmar | ||
Wed May 23 2012 11:25 | 1st = 8 Idalmar 2nd = 3 Magna Carta 3rd = 2 Leadership |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Bender | ||
Wed May 23 2012 11:17 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Bender 2nd = 8 Imperative 3rd = 7 Homebush Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Unprofessional | ||
Wed May 23 2012 10:59 | 1st = 2 Unprofessional 2nd = 7 Little Bitty Gal 3rd = 6 Chasing Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 7 Lady Burlesque | ||
Wed May 23 2012 10:50 | 1st = 7 Lady Burlesque 2nd = 1 Ocean Bound 3rd = 12 Taats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Lilylicious | ||
Wed May 23 2012 10:42 | 1st = 1 Lilylicious 2nd = 3 Girly Dreamz 3rd = 8 Scarilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Slangevar | ||
Wed May 23 2012 10:24 | 1st = 6 Slangevar 2nd = 1 Libbylicious 3rd = 4 Kinetic Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 4 Snow Line | ||
Wed May 23 2012 10:15 | 1st = 4 Snow Line 2nd = 1 Reminiscing 3rd = 7 Little Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Homebush Colt | ||
Wed May 23 2012 10:04 | 1st = 1 Homebush Colt 2nd = 3 Kinetic Rio 3rd = 4 Louielicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Flamena | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 22:38 | 1st = 5 Flamena 2nd = 1 Alana Bale 3rd = 4 Dr Booshay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Adams Sweetie | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Adams Sweetie 2nd = 4 Overeem 3rd = 2 Billy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Fiery Belle | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Fiery Belle 2nd = 9 Hot An Creative 3rd = 7 Barbara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Latino Princess | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 22:16 | 1st = 2 Latino Princess 2nd = 1 Classic Delta 3rd = 7 Coffee And Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Burley Monelli | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Burley Monelli 2nd = 4 Flying Buster 3rd = 3 Black And Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Dons Miss | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Dons Miss 2nd = 2 Jackpot Shiraz 3rd = 6 Miss Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Jessta Warrior | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Jessta Warrior 2nd = 1 Gun Burner 3rd = 2 Sour Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Gwynn Bale | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:54 | 1st = 2 Gwynn Bale 2nd = 4 Miss Lily Rose 3rd = 6 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Flash Waters | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:50 | 1st = 6 Flash Waters 2nd = 3 Scarlett Devil 3rd = 4 Lagoon Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Monicas Hot | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:46 | 1st = 3 Monicas Hot 2nd = 1 Toxic Oak 3rd = 2 So Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Modern Twiggy | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:43 | 1st = 8 Modern Twiggy 2nd = 2 Vis 3rd = 7 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 New Recruit | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:40 | 1st = 2 New Recruit 2nd = 4 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 1 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Lektra City | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 Lektra City 2nd = 1 Rise A Knight 3rd = 3 Solomon Blay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Western Burner | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:32 | 1st = 1 Western Burner 2nd = 5 Seashellsinthesand 3rd = 7 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Gregs Chillin | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Gregs Chillin 2nd = 2 Heradias 3rd = 4 Itsa Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Thomos Pizazz | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:26 | 1st = 1 Thomos Pizazz 2nd = 2 Kevin Bale 3rd = 7 Absinth Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Sheeza Smarty | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Sheeza Smarty 2nd = 8 Peppermist 3rd = 6 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Times Of Grace | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Times Of Grace 2nd = 3 Octane Vow 3rd = 7 Special Optimum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 So Spontaneous | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 So Spontaneous 2nd = 1 Megastar Supreme 3rd = 5 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:12 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 7 Points North 3rd = 3 Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Mid Levels | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:09 | 1st = 2 Mid Levels 2nd = 8 Ruger 3rd = 6 Super Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Dark Phantom | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:04 | 1st = 4 Dark Phantom 2nd = 5 Bontess 3rd = 1 Mum And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Go Wild Desire | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 21:02 | 1st = 6 Go Wild Desire 2nd = 5 Kipenzi 3rd = 3 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Lets Do This | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Lets Do This 2nd = 4 Mythical Flyer 3rd = 7 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Cambrian Rock | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:54 | 1st = 2 Cambrian Rock 2nd = 7 Joken Kihael 3rd = 8 My Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 2 Didicoy 3rd = 10 Pie Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Delfina Bale | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:47 | 1st = 3 Delfina Bale 2nd = 2 Emryst Bale 3rd = 1 Luczak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Storm Surge | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:44 | 1st = 4 Storm Surge 2nd = 2 Degas Vegas 3rd = 3 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Tiny Tilly | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:41 | 1st = 5 Tiny Tilly 2nd = 2 Peter Pines 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Serene Highness | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:36 | 1st = 2 Serene Highness 2nd = 7 Whereyawheeliebin 3rd = 1 Hifire Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Golden Monza | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:34 | 1st = 5 Golden Monza 2nd = 7 Lagoon Raxy 3rd = 2 Ollaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Lochinvar Blanik | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Blanik 2nd = 7 Chasing Karma 3rd = 6 Captive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Abit Patchy | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:26 | 1st = 3 Abit Patchy 2nd = 8 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 7 Foley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Rumble Wizard | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:22 | 1st = 2 Rumble Wizard 2nd = 4 Ritza Debbie 3rd = 8 Another Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Bell Haven | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:19 | 1st = 3 Bell Haven 2nd = 2 Posh Poppy 3rd = 7 Chamonix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Another Jim | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:16 | 1st = 8 Another Jim 2nd = 5 Discriminate 3rd = 9 Across The Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Ritza Rita | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:13 | 1st = 4 Ritza Rita 2nd = 1 Barelen Jack 3rd = 5 Danni Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Illtelyawat | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Illtelyawat 2nd = 11 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 3 Clem Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Oakmont Kimmi | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:06 | 1st = 1 Oakmont Kimmi 2nd = 4 My Blue Lady 3rd = 6 New Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Run Bolt Run | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 20:02 | 1st = 4 Run Bolt Run 2nd = 3 Hot Sunday 3rd = 7 Ba Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Zorros Legacy | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Zorros Legacy 2nd = 1 Bangkok Star 3rd = 6 Speed Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Aston Usain | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Aston Usain 2nd = 4 Darren Bale 3rd = 3 Colorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Ima Lark | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Ima Lark 2nd = 8 Harry Octane 3rd = 2 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Dyna Alina | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alina 2nd = 7 Street Danger 3rd = 6 Dr Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Uncle Duk | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:46 | 1st = 3 Uncle Duk 2nd = 1 Jumper Leads 3rd = 2 Royal Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 10 Whatifwhynot | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:41 | 1st = 10 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 6 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 3 Rotkara Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Rosie Cheeks | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:39 | 1st = 3 Rosie Cheeks 2nd = 1 Punters Hook 3rd = 8 Busy Bee Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Miss Woods | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:36 | 1st = 4 Miss Woods 2nd = 8 Galapagos 3rd = 3 Maddi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Kabam | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:32 | 1st = 5 Kabam 2nd = 8 Harcool Lad 3rd = 1 Sickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Kiewa Cowgirl | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Kiewa Cowgirl 2nd = 5 Belron Wattle 3rd = 7 Margherita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Eno Ferrari | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:24 | 1st = 8 Eno Ferrari 2nd = 2 Onya Cha Cha 3rd = 1 Yahoo Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Carnage Informer | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Carnage Informer 2nd = 7 Flash Of Passion 3rd = 5 Cosmic Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Cobbity Commander | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Cobbity Commander 2nd = 3 Effie Chip 3rd = 1 Wildwood Shyanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Go Oro | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:12 | 1st = 3 Go Oro 2nd = 8 Chubs The Weapon 3rd = 6 Southern Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Fluer Bale | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Fluer Bale 2nd = 7 Amalia Allen 3rd = 4 Ta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Take A Guess | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:06 | 1st = 7 Take A Guess 2nd = 8 Happy Daze 3rd = 1 Lois Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Black Kate | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:03 | 1st = 2 Black Kate 2nd = 3 Boxy Rip 3rd = 1 Lillys Tantrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Topline Beaver | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Topline Beaver 2nd = 7 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 1 Blackout Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Hopes Up | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:57 | 1st = 6 Hopes Up 2nd = 7 Tercel 3rd = 3 Emerley Cliona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Why Not King | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Why Not King 2nd = 5 John Connor 3rd = 8 Makin Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Sticky Situation | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:49 | 1st = 4 Sticky Situation 2nd = 1 Total Control 3rd = 9 The Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Not Like Bond | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:46 | 1st = 1 Not Like Bond 2nd = 4 Imperial Rose 3rd = 8 Groovy Yankees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Oceans Five | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:43 | 1st = 6 Oceans Five 2nd = 2 Jacobite Lane 3rd = 7 Bridge Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Bollenhagen | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Bollenhagen 2nd = 6 Bramley 3rd = 7 Digger Daley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 My Little Star | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 My Little Star 2nd = 8 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 7 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Snow | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:29 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 7 Sooner Shake Ya 3rd = 1 Talon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Mandagery Doll | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:24 | 1st = 4 Mandagery Doll 2nd = 7 Addiction 3rd = 2 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Kalden Athena | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Kalden Athena 2nd = 5 Samcro 3rd = 3 Apache Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Little Kicker | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:15 | 1st = 9 Little Kicker 2nd = 10 Young Cullen 3rd = 3 Pepperell Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Dino Ferrari | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Dino Ferrari 2nd = 2 Strong Intention 3rd = 5 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Money Talks | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:07 | 1st = 1 Money Talks 2nd = 5 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 7 Book Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Maximoo | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 18:02 | 1st = 8 Maximoo 2nd = 5 Kalkarni Spirit 3rd = 7 Made To Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Close To Cullen | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 Close To Cullen 2nd = 11 El Sufficient 3rd = 4 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Oily | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:53 | 1st = 6 Oily 2nd = 3 Whodat Lass 3rd = 5 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Early Venture | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Early Venture 2nd = 2 Midwife 3rd = 5 Rowdy Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Wicked Party | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:43 | 1st = 6 Wicked Party 2nd = 8 Zoo Kita 3rd = 2 Miss West Eagles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Mister Hornblower | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:38 | 1st = 5 Mister Hornblower 2nd = 10 Julius Apollo 3rd = 1 Fairways An Greens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:34 | 1st = 2 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 9 Samantha Dee 3rd = 5 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Nimrod | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:28 | 1st = 7 Nimrod 2nd = 10 Motoringwiththebest 3rd = 3 Unsinkable Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 King Hitter | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 King Hitter 2nd = 2 Diamond Ryan 3rd = 7 Never Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Seznick | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:23 | 1st = 6 Seznick 2nd = 2 Bronko Pete 3rd = 1 Supreme Garson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:18 | 1st = 2 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 8 Plunder Bay 3rd = 7 Barcelona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Gangbusters | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:14 | 1st = 5 Gangbusters 2nd = 8 Thalkirken 3rd = 3 Harbour Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Steel Burg | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 Steel Burg 2nd = 6 Vinnies Falcon 3rd = 4 Incorruptible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Frantic Fusion | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:07 | 1st = 6 Frantic Fusion 2nd = 7 Rock Fusion 3rd = 1 Tanjee Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Lunch At Cronins | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Lunch At Cronins 2nd = 3 Myalla Red 3rd = 2 Tiger In Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 9 Dills Rocket | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Dills Rocket 2nd = 6 Joe Cable 3rd = 7 Temcam Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 One Last Dance | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:57 | 1st = 6 One Last Dance 2nd = 8 Oomoo 3rd = 2 Jodie Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Erinsea | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Erinsea 2nd = 11 Slipstreams 3rd = 3 La Hdood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Large Aslife Lombo | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:48 | 1st = 8 Large Aslife Lombo 2nd = 12 Old Mcdonald 3rd = 9 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Celebration Time | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Celebration Time 2nd = 2 Femme Fatale 3rd = 7 Warwick Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Chaser Lesson | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Chaser Lesson 2nd = 8 Devine Wreck 3rd = 2 Six Pee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Legins Legend | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Legins Legend 2nd = 4 Zabrinski 3rd = 7 Bon Ton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Johnny Ringo | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 4 Hellbent Lad 3rd = 1 Croke Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 3 Awaken the Dragon | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:33 | 1st = 3 Awaken the Dragon 2nd = 14 Harlequin Manner 3rd = 11 Loot n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Image Of Light | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 Image Of Light 2nd = 9 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 1 Village Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Gully Miss | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Gully Miss 2nd = 9 Atomic Bull 3rd = 6 Born Shiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Cheetah Gundi | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 Cheetah Gundi 2nd = 6 Dyna Corky 3rd = 9 Nifty Nin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 9 Grins Rendition | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:20 | 1st = 9 Grins Rendition 2nd = 4 Djibouti 3rd = 11 Jerry Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Zontea | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Zontea 2nd = 7 Pop Hand 3rd = 1 Sarahs Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Never Doubt Me | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:13 | 1st = 1 Never Doubt Me 2nd = 7 Getyourown 3rd = 10 Darshan Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Big Picture | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:08 | 1st = 11 Big Picture 2nd = 12 Beautiful Night 3rd = 10 The Burnside Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Speed To Succeed | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Speed To Succeed 2nd = 4 Gilchurch 3rd = 1 Fagus Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Suncup | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Suncup 2nd = 5 Hes Gone Loco 3rd = 1 Liquigas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 1 Bad Hombre 3rd = 7 Together We Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Anesthetist | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Anesthetist 2nd = 5 Wiccan Ways 3rd = 2 Nothing Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 1 Hex | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:53 | 1st = 1 Hex 2nd = 8 Westend Smash 3rd = 3 Hot Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Jock Wallace | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:48 | 1st = 3 Jock Wallace 2nd = 6 Princess Avatar 3rd = 2 Royal Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Monolithic | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Monolithic 2nd = 8 Touch Of Grace 3rd = 2 Shaw Izz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 12 Caribbean Crest | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:41 | 1st = 12 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 11 Saint Petersburg 3rd = 2 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Great Heart | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Great Heart 2nd = 3 Duxagain 3rd = 10 Elle Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Compressor | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:30 | 1st = 10 Compressor 2nd = 8 Xenon 3rd = 7 Our Macarthur Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Patchie Thyme | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:27 | 1st = 7 Patchie Thyme 2nd = 10 Ultimate Bones 3rd = 6 Alanas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Sweet Fuser | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:26 | 1st = 1 Sweet Fuser 2nd = 2 Mad Jazz 3rd = 10 Most Furious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Rejuvenation | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:22 | 1st = 6 Rejuvenation 2nd = 4 Vee Salute 3rd = 5 Jarvsofaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 2 Apollo Creed | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 Apollo Creed 2nd = 5 Heart Play 3rd = 1 Power Plant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Gifted Bliss | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Gifted Bliss 2nd = 3 Miss Ponder 3rd = 5 Major Snukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Boy Its Sandy | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:09 | 1st = 1 Boy Its Sandy 2nd = 6 Double Dessert 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Our Flyin Jazz | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Our Flyin Jazz 2nd = 4 Machomical 3rd = 10 Lucksonmyside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Royalla | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Royalla 2nd = 11 Canshebee 3rd = 1 Secret Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Montana Bart | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:54 | 1st = 6 Montana Bart 2nd = 10 Arousing 3rd = 5 Kaiden James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Ikari Pedro | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:51 | 1st = 7 Ikari Pedro 2nd = 2 Mahlo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Waylon Willie | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:46 | 1st = 2 Waylon Willie 2nd = 4 Nottingham Vc 3rd = 6 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 8 Alter Ego | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:42 | 1st = 8 Alter Ego 2nd = 10 Bells Of Troy 3rd = 3 The Pentagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Ohyouluckything | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:36 | 1st = 3 Ohyouluckything 2nd = 6 Show Heeza Classic 3rd = 7 Noble Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Kalimna Trix | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Kalimna Trix 2nd = 8 Edinburgh Logan 3rd = 7 Gallic Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 12 Cheryl Moana Marie | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:30 | 1st = 12 Cheryl Moana Marie 2nd = 9 Cool Reception 3rd = 6 Lieutenant Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Well Hereshoping | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:28 | 1st = 1 Well Hereshoping 2nd = 7 Rosharni 3rd = 2 Brand New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Whitesails | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:23 | 1st = 2 Whitesails 2nd = 6 My Private Dancer 3rd = 8 March Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Andos Vc | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:18 | 1st = 5 Andos Vc 2nd = 1 Grin On The Beach 3rd = 8 Hollywood Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Nancy Jay | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Nancy Jay 2nd = 7 Bowl Along 3rd = 8 Miss Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Absolute Classic | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Absolute Classic 2nd = 4 Ajantzi 3rd = 8 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 10 Absolute News | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 Absolute News 2nd = 1 Cash Burner 3rd = 9 Rose Of Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Be Like Mike | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:59 | 1st = 7 Be Like Mike 2nd = 1 Mister Beat 3rd = 5 Dancelittlebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Walk Dont Run | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:56 | 1st = 8 Walk Dont Run 2nd = 1 Mouses Image 3rd = 7 Shazzle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 1 Metternich | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:52 | 1st = 1 Metternich 2nd = 8 Ngario 3rd = 2 Kohi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Knapdale Girl | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Knapdale Girl 2nd = 11 Dreamscape Aurora 3rd = 4 Wakem Ifudare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Shadow Rein | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:45 | 1st = 12 Shadow Rein 2nd = 2 Go To Blazers 3rd = 3 Loves To Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Chile Rum | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:41 | 1st = 1 Chile Rum 2nd = 8 Campaspe Tina 3rd = 9 Lektra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Jaxon Fella | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 5 Wroxton Playboy 3rd = 4 Sound Of Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 4 Bachelor Royal | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Bachelor Royal 2nd = 5 Grassini 3rd = 6 River Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 9 Cooked The Book | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:28 | 1st = 9 Cooked The Book 2nd = 1 Freddy John 3rd = 4 Mr Meticulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Eastwood Kestrel | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:24 | 1st = 1 Eastwood Kestrel 2nd = 7 True Desire 3rd = 8 Tactician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Zazoom Magic | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:21 | 1st = 7 Zazoom Magic 2nd = 3 Just John 3rd = 2 Iguodala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 1 Earl Of Doncaster | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:17 | 1st = 1 Earl Of Doncaster 2nd = 7 Josephine 3rd = 3 Right Royal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Shards Of Ice | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Shards Of Ice 2nd = 6 No Shanks 3rd = 1 It Is What It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Warp Nine | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Warp Nine 2nd = 1 Gentle Joe 3rd = 9 Ganesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Kango Klink | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:08 | 1st = 6 Kango Klink 2nd = 5 Trinity Boy 3rd = 1 Deceiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Clovalley Mick | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 13:06 | 1st = 7 Clovalley Mick 2nd = 3 Lillipilli Lady 3rd = 1 Clovalley Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 7 Northcliffe | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Northcliffe 2nd = 8 Resetalenko 3rd = 6 Marmaduke Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Kazz Razz | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 12:51 | 1st = 6 Kazz Razz 2nd = 8 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 4 Nip Tuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Shintaro Phoenix | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 Shintaro Phoenix 2nd = 3 Severus Snape 3rd = 2 Brindle Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 5 Bright Glo | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 12:42 | 1st = 5 Bright Glo 2nd = 9 Phoenix Tycoon 3rd = 4 The Miners Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 10 Montana Man | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 12:40 | 1st = 10 Montana Man 2nd = 4 Mibestcatch 3rd = 5 Dont Be Silly Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Epic Voyage | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 Epic Voyage 2nd = 4 Tenmoregrand 3rd = 6 Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Benny Rox | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 12:33 | 1st = 2 Benny Rox 2nd = 8 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 3 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Maceys Brother | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 12:31 | 1st = 4 Maceys Brother 2nd = 9 Fruitbat Pearl 3rd = 2 Cheeky Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Handle On A Star | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 12:20 | 1st = 3 Handle On A Star 2nd = 9 Joshuas Might 3rd = 10 Space Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Theodore West | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 12:16 | 1st = 2 Theodore West 2nd = 3 Botany Angela 3rd = 4 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Elite Buddy | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 12:13 | 1st = 2 Elite Buddy 2nd = 4 Americana Siyan 3rd = 8 Blutigaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 5 Shesalljazz | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 12:07 | 1st = 5 Shesalljazz 2nd = 1 Gospel 3rd = 2 Reuben Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Flag Waver | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 11:59 | 1st = 8 Flag Waver 2nd = 3 Emma Jay 3rd = 1 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Our Playboy | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 11:41 | 1st = 1 Our Playboy 2nd = 3 Turf Moor 3rd = 8 Thrilling Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 1 Tyne Cot | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 11:32 | 1st = 1 Tyne Cot 2nd = 9 Stormy Lass 3rd = 4 Dal Dantrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Run A Bath | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 11:24 | 1st = 1 Run A Bath 2nd = 8 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 5 Sherman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Okuku Cracker | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 11:06 | 1st = 9 Okuku Cracker 2nd = 1 Mission Drive 3rd = 6 Conor Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 5 Mako | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 10:57 | 1st = 5 Mako 2nd = 1 Defenciti 3rd = 7 Rangi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Guru Goose | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 10:48 | 1st = 3 Guru Goose 2nd = 8 Emmas Secret 3rd = 4 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Astonishing | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 10:28 | 1st = 7 Astonishing 2nd = 2 Crazy Baby 3rd = 4 Blair Ninety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Juke Box Boy | ||
Mon Apr 23 2012 10:08 | 1st = 1 Juke Box Boy 2nd = 5 Bigtime Treasure 3rd = 8 Bigtime Kelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Derricks Boy | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 23:47 | 1st = 2 Derricks Boy 2nd = 4 Pinball Parker 3rd = 3 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 23:40 | 1st = 11 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 4 Hustlers Crown 3rd = 1 Racketeers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Dashing Desmond | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Dashing Desmond 2nd = 3 Jet James 3rd = 2 We Paint Houses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Packed Safely | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 23:15 | 1st = 11 Packed Safely 2nd = 12 Im Percy The Punter 3rd = 3 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Rudge | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Rudge 2nd = 6 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 1 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Pedro Sanchez | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Pedro Sanchez 2nd = 8 Hythes Best 3rd = 6 Rubys A Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Has The Answers 2nd = 1 Pole Dancer 3rd = 8 Lombo Pocket Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Croke Park | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:47 | 1st = 6 Croke Park 2nd = 8 Wild Arms 3rd = 7 Indi Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Musical Delight | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Musical Delight 2nd = 11 Glenferrie Ej 3rd = 10 Our Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Shifty Dish | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Shifty Dish 2nd = 4 Hewahe 3rd = 7 Bee Tee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Gaius Caesar | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 6 Christians Mark 3rd = 4 Making History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Hardy Bale | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:28 | 1st = 4 Hardy Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Acton 3rd = 3 Screamin Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Passionate Fella | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:24 | 1st = 5 Passionate Fella 2nd = 8 Ace Light 3rd = 2 Girl Of The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Strident | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Strident 2nd = 12 Son Of Fergie 3rd = 11 Greyhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Sprat | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:18 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Sprat 2nd = 4 Fully Legitimate 3rd = 5 Spring Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Solar Navigator | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:17 | 1st = 9 Solar Navigator 2nd = 1 Walk With Kings 3rd = 4 Ritchies Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Its Crunch Time | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Its Crunch Time 2nd = 2 Laspiel 3rd = 3 Too Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Mini Emily | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:14 | 1st = 7 Mini Emily 2nd = 4 Living Image 3rd = 6 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Amelia Darling | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:10 | 1st = 3 Amelia Darling 2nd = 1 Aleppo Midas 3rd = 9 Rockin Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Heathers Nelson | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Heathers Nelson 2nd = 2 Yoshimura 3rd = 1 Miss Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Siegfried | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:04 | 1st = 3 Siegfried 2nd = 5 Adams Rib 3rd = 6 Reconsider Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Magic Franco | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Magic Franco 2nd = 8 Underthegun 3rd = 2 Pinegrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Melrina Miss | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Melrina Miss 2nd = 7 King Biscuit Boy 3rd = 2 Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Special Annie | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 Special Annie 2nd = 6 Lolly Cooler 3rd = 2 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Wicked Style | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:54 | 1st = 2 Wicked Style 2nd = 8 Final Champion 3rd = 1 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Is She Talking | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Is She Talking 2nd = 3 Princess Epona 3rd = 4 Im Hey Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Tough Defender | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Tough Defender 2nd = 3 Ultimate Refund 3rd = 4 Gold Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Lady Lynette | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Lady Lynette 2nd = 6 Spirit Song 3rd = 5 Raspberries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 6 Spirit Song | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:45 | 1st = 6 Spirit Song 2nd = 1 Lady Lynette 3rd = 5 Raspberries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:44 | 1st = 7 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 3 Rai Waka Falcon 3rd = 6 Cold Mount Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Optimum | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Optimum 2nd = 2 Daretobedifferent 3rd = 9 Kyvalley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Billy The Sid | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Billy The Sid 2nd = 5 Genista Jess 3rd = 7 Savvy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Extraordinary | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:37 | 1st = 6 Extraordinary 2nd = 5 Diamond Strike 3rd = 7 Tamaka Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Just Superb | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:34 | 1st = 3 Just Superb 2nd = 9 Admiral River 3rd = 8 Fully Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Wallis King | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Wallis King 2nd = 3 Magnum Express 3rd = 9 Riverboat Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Paper Chaser | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Paper Chaser 2nd = 2 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 4 Joan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Baileys Magic | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:24 | 1st = 2 Baileys Magic 2nd = 3 High Expectation 3rd = 4 The Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Dundee Three | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:20 | 1st = 7 Dundee Three 2nd = 1 Czargem 3rd = 12 Galveron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Raw Energy | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Raw Energy 2nd = 1 Replicate 3rd = 3 Big Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Foxwedge | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Foxwedge 2nd = 1 Hay List 3rd = 2 Buffering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Merindah Magic | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:14 | 1st = 11 Merindah Magic 2nd = 5 Demolition Babe 3rd = 3 Wunder Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Cold Sister | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Cold Sister 2nd = 6 Dealornodeal 3rd = 4 Topnotch Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Hawkette | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Hawkette 2nd = 3 Ruger 3rd = 7 Proven Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Sir Jon | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:04 | 1st = 1 Sir Jon 2nd = 7 Boorhaman 3rd = 6 Sportivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Ultimate Art | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Art 2nd = 3 Three Point One 3rd = 2 The Kissing Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Good Thing | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Good Thing 2nd = 1 Ruby Jet 3rd = 8 Bye Bye Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Western Mail | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:54 | 1st = 11 Western Mail 2nd = 8 All I Want 3rd = 4 American Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Octavian | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Octavian 2nd = 8 Nesian Mystic 3rd = 5 Old Mcdonald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Sisco Return | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Sisco Return 2nd = 6 Barley Bale 3rd = 5 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Empress Rock | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Empress Rock 2nd = 4 Total Attraction 3rd = 8 Our Miss Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Stevie Harlyn | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Stevie Harlyn 2nd = 7 Apollo Chill 3rd = 5 Go Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 6 Brunelleschi 3rd = 9 Katmandonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Ursula | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Ursula 2nd = 5 Nirvana Keroma 3rd = 7 Banzai Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Jacobs Well | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 Jacobs Well 2nd = 5 Badboy Nitro 3rd = 1 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 10 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 2 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Lacey Underall | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Lacey Underall 2nd = 3 Lektra Ice 3rd = 7 Dewana Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Three Pints | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Three Pints 2nd = 8 Indefinite 3rd = 10 Hot Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Winsome Caesar | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 Winsome Caesar 2nd = 10 Warrior Stride 3rd = 7 Breezy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Free Will | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:19 | 1st = 6 Free Will 2nd = 7 Grovebrook Lad 3rd = 3 Bad Girl Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 General Truce | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 General Truce 2nd = 6 Waltzes 3rd = 1 Tramuntana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Aniromar | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:14 | 1st = 10 Aniromar 2nd = 8 Butler Built 3rd = 7 Shes The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:10 | 1st = 10 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 12 Decorated Jasper 3rd = 13 Jaccka Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 El Sporto | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 El Sporto 2nd = 1 Rusty Mahogany 3rd = 9 Catch Pedros Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Ima Spice | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Ima Spice 2nd = 3 Lethal Rebel 3rd = 8 Flag Waver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Meet My Maker | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:04 | 1st = 1 Meet My Maker 2nd = 4 Jenna Mcrae 3rd = 3 Double Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Modern Max | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Modern Max 2nd = 7 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 5 Bettor Be Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Aqua Jack | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:57 | 1st = 2 Aqua Jack 2nd = 1 Shy Dasha 3rd = 7 Shes Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Tyler Franco | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Tyler Franco 2nd = 7 Wonderful Tonight 3rd = 4 Bettor Move It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Forte Denario | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Forte Denario 2nd = 3 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 6 Cant See A Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Simonova | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:49 | 1st = 2 Simonova 2nd = 4 Grand Grange 3rd = 3 Dewana El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Sir Fernando | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Sir Fernando 2nd = 7 Emerald Downs 3rd = 1 Cash Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Roman Republic | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:44 | 1st = 8 Roman Republic 2nd = 5 Wrotham Park 3rd = 9 Cold Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Jadahson | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Jadahson 2nd = 8 Keayang Cullen 3rd = 11 Devilish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Schnikey Bale | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Schnikey Bale 2nd = 4 Dinkum 3rd = 5 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Ciao For Now 2nd = 5 Kissin Kate 3rd = 3 Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Subwoofa | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:34 | 1st = 4 Subwoofa 2nd = 5 Heza Showman 3rd = 7 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Reddy Fire | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Reddy Fire 2nd = 8 Bebrave 3rd = 7 Walkathinline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Bebrave | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Bebrave 2nd = 3 Reddy Fire 3rd = 7 Walkathinline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Arvos Rocco | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:27 | 1st = 8 Arvos Rocco 2nd = 6 Swift Pedro 3rd = 5 Inescapeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Alta Christiano | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Alta Christiano 2nd = 5 Sir Tosti Mach 3rd = 6 Flaming Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Dickies Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 5 Bullion Hall 3rd = 10 Hidden Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Hot Buzzard | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:19 | 1st = 2 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 8 Perfect Power 3rd = 7 Captain Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 12 Pride Of Coupez | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:15 | 1st = 12 Pride Of Coupez 2nd = 2 Im Jake 3rd = 3 Saddlers Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Cashisking | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:14 | 1st = 11 Cashisking 2nd = 7 Lively Nick 3rd = 8 Thingimajig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Class of Her Own | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Class of Her Own 2nd = 4 Donkiri 3rd = 5 A Stylish Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Lorian Moth | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Lorian Moth 2nd = 1 Winnie Wiz 3rd = 2 Went Woosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Berella Chelsea | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 3 Stately Babe 3rd = 6 Motherlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Concorde Crest | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Concorde Crest 2nd = 8 Smoken Nevada 3rd = 5 Mccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Caesar Augustus | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 19:00 | 1st = 9 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 1 General Atworthy 3rd = 2 So Kool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:57 | 1st = 7 Charmed Speed 2nd = 2 Apache Lad 3rd = 1 Quartet Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 12 Paramount Geegee | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:55 | 1st = 12 Paramount Geegee 2nd = 14 Thanesan 3rd = 11 Phils Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Panesar | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Panesar 2nd = 1 Speriamo 3rd = 2 Longwoods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 Top Poppy | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 Top Poppy 2nd = 10 Willie Winalot 3rd = 1 Montana Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Pearls Pick | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:49 | 1st = 6 Pearls Pick 2nd = 4 Shaylee 3rd = 8 Lake Side Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Now You Know | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Now You Know 2nd = 9 Chieftain Jack 3rd = 2 Fast And Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Serene Major | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:44 | 1st = 6 Serene Major 2nd = 1 Ponderosa Jonny 3rd = 9 Richrocknrustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Major Mccheese | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Major Mccheese 2nd = 7 Shared 3rd = 4 Solo Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Ode To Liberty | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Ode To Liberty 2nd = 5 Mr Jazz Man 3rd = 1 Wot Price Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Shes An Image | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:37 | 1st = 9 Shes An Image 2nd = 8 Leavemein 3rd = 11 Gatesys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Obi Wan | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:35 | 1st = 7 Obi Wan 2nd = 3 Black Not Fawn 3rd = 6 Velocity Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Pocket Change | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Pocket Change 2nd = 3 Hollywood Sign 3rd = 2 Just Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Gold Ace | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Gold Ace 2nd = 7 Terror To Love 3rd = 1 Franco Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Big Rave | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Big Rave 2nd = 4 Songar Surprise 3rd = 3 Flamin Groovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 13 Beautide | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:24 | 1st = 13 Beautide 2nd = 7 Rock And Run 3rd = 12 Left Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Jackpot Shiraz | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Jackpot Shiraz 2nd = 9 Bank Roll 3rd = 10 Big Bad Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Il Tesoro | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:18 | 1st = 5 Il Tesoro 2nd = 7 Bemboka Ace 3rd = 2 Hidistinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Rob Pines | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:16 | 1st = 6 Rob Pines 2nd = 5 Shinzos Girl 3rd = 4 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Glenaddis | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Glenaddis 2nd = 1 Groovy Shane 3rd = 3 Sedgebrook Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Forest Babe | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:11 | 1st = 2 Forest Babe 2nd = 9 Sapphire Lil 3rd = 4 Wattabout A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Taleedy Terror | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:08 | 1st = 4 Taleedy Terror 2nd = 3 Behati Babe 3rd = 10 Dallas County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 10 Stig | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:05 | 1st = 10 Stig 2nd = 9 Dr Hook 3rd = 4 Quality Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Walter Bale | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Walter Bale 2nd = 2 Stagger 3rd = 5 Maddys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 6 Home Of The Brave 3rd = 9 Flying Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Bush Tucker | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:59 | 1st = 8 Bush Tucker 2nd = 10 Wattle Creek 3rd = 7 Slice Of Lemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Jeans Work | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:58 | 1st = 7 Jeans Work 2nd = 3 Reign Gauge 3rd = 5 Just No Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Garry Kelly | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:53 | 1st = 4 Garry Kelly 2nd = 8 Enthral 3rd = 3 Luckys In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 9 After El | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:47 | 1st = 9 After El 2nd = 2 El Sutro 3rd = 3 Miss Kimberley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Homebush Britney | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Homebush Britney 2nd = 3 Bound By Pride 3rd = 4 Rons Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Wheres Cleo | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Wheres Cleo 2nd = 2 Comfrey 3rd = 10 Clovalley Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 3 Ive Got a Secret | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Ive Got a Secret 2nd = 1 Riverina Lad 3rd = 12 Stacey Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Runaway Rebel | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Runaway Rebel 2nd = 2 Carbon Crush 3rd = 1 Lil Maso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Smolda | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Smolda 2nd = 2 Fly Like An Eagle 3rd = 7 Texican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 8 Find Time To Cruise | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:33 | 1st = 8 Find Time To Cruise 2nd = 3 One Dog One Bone 3rd = 11 Casey Kallum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Clickety Snip | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Clickety Snip 2nd = 5 Devilgate Road 3rd = 2 Twin Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Spitfire Stu | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:27 | 1st = 7 Spitfire Stu 2nd = 1 Pippa Tanga 3rd = 5 Dark And Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Promising Demon | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:26 | 1st = 4 Promising Demon 2nd = 3 Lizzie Sheffield 3rd = 8 Kiwi Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Greysynd Rose | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Rose 2nd = 8 Frosties Shiraz 3rd = 3 China Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 11 Queens Fashion | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:20 | 1st = 11 Queens Fashion 2nd = 5 Strato Mostro 3rd = 6 Wet Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Your Snookered | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:17 | 1st = 4 Your Snookered 2nd = 8 Sister Sledge 3rd = 3 Its Showtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Amble Up | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Amble Up 2nd = 1 Belfast King 3rd = 6 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Emma Robbo | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:07 | 1st = 4 Emma Robbo 2nd = 1 Miss Manalishi 3rd = 8 Gunlaw Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Real Kamwood | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Real Kamwood 2nd = 8 Devil May Care 3rd = 3 Sue Dinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Kid Condor | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Kid Condor 2nd = 1 Black Jaca 3rd = 4 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 12 Simmo | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 17:00 | 1st = 12 Simmo 2nd = 9 Dragons Keep 3rd = 5 Ambergris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Adda Mia | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:59 | 1st = 10 Adda Mia 2nd = 2 Bumble Don 3rd = 9 Across The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Harlem | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 Harlem 2nd = 1 Accidental Blue 3rd = 8 Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Pannosus | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:53 | 1st = 9 Pannosus 2nd = 6 Red Riverbed 3rd = 4 Blissfull Mood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Sir Hawkins | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Sir Hawkins 2nd = 4 Curonian 3rd = 5 Talk Of The Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Hussling | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Hussling 2nd = 8 Grandessa 3rd = 7 Monzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Annie | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Annie 2nd = 8 Thrilling Issues 3rd = 7 Joe Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Classy Maldini | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 Classy Maldini 2nd = 3 Top Pledge 3rd = 1 Runaway Ralfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Capturethedream | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Capturethedream 2nd = 6 Mr Bandit Country 3rd = 12 Vienna Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Franklin Fury | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Franklin Fury 2nd = 6 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 1 Pedros Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Escapee | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Escapee 2nd = 5 J D Spur 3rd = 3 Not Likely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Ohokas Roman | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:33 | 1st = 9 Ohokas Roman 2nd = 4 On Command 3rd = 10 Wamboyne Johny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Cash Or Credit | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 3 Gold Stakes 3rd = 1 Our Blue Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Loaded Franco | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:26 | 1st = 7 Loaded Franco 2nd = 1 Count Of Rowan 3rd = 8 Murphys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Best Perfume | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Best Perfume 2nd = 8 Crowdza Clappin 3rd = 4 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Extra Zero | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Extra Zero 2nd = 9 Muirfield 3rd = 3 King Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Tarlies Angel | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Tarlies Angel 2nd = 8 Stay The Night 3rd = 4 Fourteen Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Jackie Shiraz | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:15 | 1st = 8 Jackie Shiraz 2nd = 3 Homebush Digby 3rd = 2 Sheeza Meesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Sporty Mac | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:13 | 1st = 9 Sporty Mac 2nd = 10 Blissfull Night 3rd = 6 Lost Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Reckons | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Reckons 2nd = 3 Tellzcay 3rd = 10 Cool Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Oscar Pearl | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Oscar Pearl 2nd = 5 Blaines Warhorse 3rd = 1 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Springsteen | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:05 | 1st = 9 Springsteen 2nd = 2 Princeton 3rd = 1 Rathmore Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Rustic King | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Rustic King 2nd = 7 Mister Mooms 3rd = 3 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Likely Lad | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Likely Lad 2nd = 8 Wonderworld 3rd = 7 Auriegirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 No News At Seven | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:59 | 1st = 2 No News At Seven 2nd = 5 Roman Times 3rd = 1 Antheas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Supreme Sind | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:57 | 1st = 8 Supreme Sind 2nd = 2 Jack Said What 3rd = 1 Rocky Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Just Mishiba | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:53 | 1st = 9 Just Mishiba 2nd = 4 Zeta Street 3rd = 10 Pinehill Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Sheza Neo | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Sheza Neo 2nd = 7 All Inn Angus 3rd = 2 Tessys Vesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Paddys Best | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 Paddys Best 2nd = 4 Butterfly Lady 3rd = 1 French Cuisine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Mega Rush | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:46 | 1st = 5 Mega Rush 2nd = 1 Homebush Kitty 3rd = 3 Jolokia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Burning Anger | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 Burning Anger 2nd = 3 Audatious 3rd = 6 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Fat Al | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Fat Al 2nd = 2 Falklands 3rd = 9 Devonshire Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Mc Blizzard | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Mc Blizzard 2nd = 5 Dixie Commando 3rd = 1 Berkshire Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Pelling | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:34 | 1st = 5 Pelling 2nd = 9 Magical Bazz 3rd = 8 Johny Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Legal Issue | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:33 | 1st = 6 Legal Issue 2nd = 4 Boss Scruffy Wag 3rd = 1 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Sutton Surprise | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Sutton Surprise 2nd = 5 Ill Takemanhattan 3rd = 7 Magasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Vomatron | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Vomatron 2nd = 1 Moet 3rd = 7 Bit Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Dawn Ofa Niadh | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:24 | 1st = 5 Dawn Ofa Niadh 2nd = 1 Royal Village 3rd = 2 Bunjil Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Streets Of Seattle | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Streets Of Seattle 2nd = 1 Lord Of The Song 3rd = 7 Prinsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Homebush Dusty | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:16 | 1st = 3 Homebush Dusty 2nd = 8 Emmas Secret 3rd = 6 Homebush Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Dancing Diamond | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Dancing Diamond 2nd = 1 Heroic Veejay 3rd = 10 Ariah Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 San Jose | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:13 | 1st = 5 San Jose 2nd = 7 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 6 Stomping Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Arden Tetrick | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 Arden Tetrick 2nd = 3 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 7 Together Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Diamond Daughter | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:07 | 1st = 7 Diamond Daughter 2nd = 8 Famous Motto 3rd = 3 Rapid Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Warringah | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Warringah 2nd = 6 Archibar 3rd = 5 Dixie Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 1 Metternich | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:59 | 1st = 1 Metternich 2nd = 2 Zamperini 3rd = 10 Lady Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Sally Hemings | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:57 | 1st = 5 Sally Hemings 2nd = 4 Patrique 3rd = 3 Ruby Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Kihael Canon | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:56 | 1st = 6 Kihael Canon 2nd = 8 Falay Allen 3rd = 7 Toms Turmoil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 13 Our Jillian | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:53 | 1st = 13 Our Jillian 2nd = 8 Hennessys View 3rd = 1 Hawaiian Ivory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Surprise Purchase | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:51 | 1st = 9 Surprise Purchase 2nd = 4 Peace Chief 3rd = 2 Hello Not Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Homebush Gwen | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Homebush Gwen 2nd = 4 Nicki Haka 3rd = 2 Bella Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Didnt Mean It | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Didnt Mean It 2nd = 5 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 6 Miss Indy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Sugar Bush | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Sugar Bush 2nd = 11 Fonssagrives 3rd = 7 Toranos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Hit The Line | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:39 | 1st = 7 Hit The Line 2nd = 8 Lizards Mate 3rd = 6 Eyes Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Belle Bale | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:38 | 1st = 8 Belle Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Radnor 3rd = 1 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Em And Gee | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:32 | 1st = 3 Em And Gee 2nd = 5 Warning Rose 3rd = 6 Speedy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 9 Providential | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:28 | 1st = 9 Providential 2nd = 7 Slick Line 3rd = 5 Bella Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 4 Show The Beel | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:24 | 1st = 4 Show The Beel 2nd = 5 Tanqueray 3rd = 2 Howbadami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Illawong Sister Styx | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Illawong Sister Styx 2nd = 1 Doves Patch 3rd = 3 Thats All Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Closing Echo | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:21 | 1st = 1 Closing Echo 2nd = 4 Midnight Creed 3rd = 7 Droopys Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Emperor Gaze | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:18 | 1st = 7 Emperor Gaze 2nd = 2 Scarbank 3rd = 6 Corporal Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Divas Delight | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:16 | 1st = 2 Divas Delight 2nd = 8 Whodeani 3rd = 4 Uncle Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Royal Victory | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Royal Victory 2nd = 1 Four Winds 3rd = 3 Naughty As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Roman Pleasure | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Roman Pleasure 2nd = 9 Lipari 3rd = 3 Lord Brompton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Stopityakillenme | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Stopityakillenme 2nd = 6 Major Bonus 3rd = 4 Shanira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Random Road | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 14:03 | 1st = 3 Random Road 2nd = 1 Emerley Cliona 3rd = 4 Gary Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Half Track | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Half Track 2nd = 7 Uki Sheila 3rd = 6 Bralyn Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Fury | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:53 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 9 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 7 Nothin Leica Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 5 Fast Love | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:49 | 1st = 5 Fast Love 2nd = 3 Hemingway 3rd = 1 Powelka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Mach Robyn | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:47 | 1st = 3 Mach Robyn 2nd = 9 Flyin Crusa 3rd = 4 Mosquito Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Fawn Felon | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:46 | 1st = 8 Fawn Felon 2nd = 3 Kings Archer 3rd = 7 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Cusick | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 Cusick 2nd = 1 Leaders Road 3rd = 2 Aigle De Mer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 All Cloud | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:39 | 1st = 7 All Cloud 2nd = 9 Mr Destructive 3rd = 3 Start Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Livigno | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Livigno 2nd = 4 Mantlemen 3rd = 5 Sound Of Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Bundchen | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:29 | 1st = 5 Bundchen 2nd = 2 Ima Little Rusty 3rd = 8 The Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Uncle Krang | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:28 | 1st = 1 Uncle Krang 2nd = 6 Luminous Jess 3rd = 5 Ellisha Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Sea Spray Tich | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Sea Spray Tich 2nd = 7 Homebush Domino 3rd = 9 Erics Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Miss Joyful | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:22 | 1st = 5 Miss Joyful 2nd = 1 Flying Quality 3rd = 10 Killer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Prince Pedro | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:18 | 1st = 1 Prince Pedro 2nd = 9 Miss Majella 3rd = 10 Worth A Try |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 3 Storm Rider | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:14 | 1st = 3 Storm Rider 2nd = 7 Casino 3rd = 1 Handsome Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Sunset Tour | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:12 | 1st = 6 Sunset Tour 2nd = 9 Sans Frontiere 3rd = 1 Mowbray Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Placebo | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:11 | 1st = 3 Placebo 2nd = 7 Deep Freeze 3rd = 2 Anlon Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Justafewproblems | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:08 | 1st = 9 Justafewproblems 2nd = 10 Roman Dictator 3rd = 4 Pushthru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Maximum Jewel | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:06 | 1st = 6 Maximum Jewel 2nd = 7 Yapster Jewel 3rd = 8 Morning Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Bralyn Bobbie | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:04 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Bobbie 2nd = 3 Elite Midnight 3rd = 8 Gotcha Fired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Galway Gal | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Galway Gal 2nd = 6 Viva La Witch 3rd = 1 Amorous Intrigue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Memphis Hotcakes | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Memphis Hotcakes 2nd = 8 George Baxter 3rd = 4 Jaffa Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Rapid Gordon | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 12:46 | 1st = 8 Rapid Gordon 2nd = 4 Ima Chillin 3rd = 7 Prolook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 1 The Bachelor | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 12:39 | 1st = 1 The Bachelor 2nd = 3 Gold Wedding 3rd = 4 Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Flying Rebel | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 12:31 | 1st = 1 Flying Rebel 2nd = 4 Glynis Bale 3rd = 2 Black Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Right To Roam | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Right To Roam 2nd = 6 Muertos 3rd = 3 Caitlins Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Wals Bonanza | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 12:28 | 1st = 6 Wals Bonanza 2nd = 1 Sobbing Rocket 3rd = 7 Dragons Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Reddy Boy | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 12:13 | 1st = 4 Reddy Boy 2nd = 6 Homebush Craig 3rd = 5 Ronray Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Dayseas Lockie | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Lockie 2nd = 8 Pretty Kenze 3rd = 2 Pedros Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 6 Aldebaran Star | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 12:04 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Star 2nd = 4 Likeapins 3rd = 2 Sanriba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Fun Time Girl | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 11:56 | 1st = 7 Fun Time Girl 2nd = 8 Pied Warrior 3rd = 1 Miss Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Als Best Mate | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 11:38 | 1st = 3 Als Best Mate 2nd = 7 Okuku Lilly 3rd = 6 Husker Du |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 9 Tacticall | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 11:29 | 1st = 9 Tacticall 2nd = 6 Katie Jay 3rd = 5 Danelizee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Hauko | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 11:21 | 1st = 4 Hauko 2nd = 8 Legend Bee 3rd = 5 Dancing Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Runway Queen | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 11:03 | 1st = 1 Runway Queen 2nd = 7 Fear Go 3rd = 2 Fur Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 5 Pure Elegance | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 10:54 | 1st = 5 Pure Elegance 2nd = 6 La Sommeliere 3rd = 4 Powerade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Bigtime Yahoo | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 10:45 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Yahoo 2nd = 1 Wise Wonder 3rd = 8 Ron Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Decado | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 10:27 | 1st = 6 Decado 2nd = 2 Home Truth 3rd = 7 Rule Judge Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Hot Shot Lawyer | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 10:10 | 1st = 1 Hot Shot Lawyer 2nd = 9 Power Girl 3rd = 2 Okotoks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Boo Boo Bubbles | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 0:45 | 1st = 1 Boo Boo Bubbles 2nd = 2 Paua To Survive 3rd = 8 Marchi Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Gale Monelli | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 0:27 | 1st = 4 Gale Monelli 2nd = 8 Duquesne 3rd = 1 Rock Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Stanga Kruze | ||
Fri Mar 23 2012 0:10 | 1st = 1 Stanga Kruze 2nd = 4 Flaming Cocktail 3rd = 2 El Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Sergeant Santa | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 23:45 | 1st = 2 Sergeant Santa 2nd = 10 Lively Hand 3rd = 8 Rumba Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 3 Hustlers Crown | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 23:30 | 1st = 3 Hustlers Crown 2nd = 4 Full Moon Tonight 3rd = 6 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Secret Image | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Secret Image 2nd = 3 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 1 Kridon Brojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Brontes Star | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Brontes Star 2nd = 8 Zoo Kita 3rd = 3 Runaway Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 2 Turbo Gold | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 23:05 | 1st = 2 Turbo Gold 2nd = 6 California Dreams 3rd = 8 No Luck Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Kim Special | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:55 | 1st = 4 Kim Special 2nd = 8 Whispering Ling 3rd = 6 Man Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Bellagio Lad | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Bellagio Lad 2nd = 4 Jack Swagger 3rd = 2 Heartland Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Shanlyn Hirdy | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:48 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Hirdy 2nd = 1 Rebel Lee 3rd = 3 Bosco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Florentine | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:44 | 1st = 1 Florentine 2nd = 8 Gwynn Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Spring Grin | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Spring Grin 2nd = 2 Elite Bound 3rd = 1 Oil Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 8 Cool Adda | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:38 | 1st = 8 Cool Adda 2nd = 7 Safe Tour 3rd = 5 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Kansas Turnpike | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:36 | 1st = 5 Kansas Turnpike 2nd = 7 Glenda Bale 3rd = 8 Leo The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Jackie Howe | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:32 | 1st = 4 Jackie Howe 2nd = 1 Fuelled Fantasy 3rd = 2 Five To Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Im Angus | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:31 | 1st = 6 Im Angus 2nd = 1 Sweating Bullets 3rd = 3 Chasing Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Au Revoir | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:28 | 1st = 1 Au Revoir 2nd = 4 Ciennas Pride 3rd = 6 Stresser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Eveleen Bale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:25 | 1st = 7 Eveleen Bale 2nd = 2 Sweet Honey Pie 3rd = 1 Kalden Beachley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Ozzie Reltub | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:22 | 1st = 6 Ozzie Reltub 2nd = 5 Traceys Time 3rd = 8 Pink Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 3 Suzy Bromac | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:17 | 1st = 3 Suzy Bromac 2nd = 8 The After Party 3rd = 1 Princess Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Ruby Ha Ha | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:14 | 1st = 7 Ruby Ha Ha 2nd = 2 Hackel Bale 3rd = 6 Limburg Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Twister Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Twister Monelli 2nd = 5 Whispering Bazza 3rd = 1 Eagle Chicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Brook Lee | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:11 | 1st = 7 Brook Lee 2nd = 8 Run Bolt Run 3rd = 1 Harry The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Fortune Ate | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Fortune Ate 2nd = 5 Bubble Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 7 Dial A Taxi | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:07 | 1st = 7 Dial A Taxi 2nd = 1 Life Pulse 3rd = 4 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Lady Mcqueen | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Lady Mcqueen 2nd = 4 Brahma Boy 3rd = 3 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Undisputed Dos | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:58 | 1st = 5 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 3 National Molly 3rd = 6 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 9 Hamilton Speed | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:55 | 1st = 9 Hamilton Speed 2nd = 4 Lasting Effect 3rd = 3 Noaki Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Metz Magic | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Metz Magic 2nd = 3 Magic Control 3rd = 4 Honey Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Undamaged | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:51 | 1st = 2 Undamaged 2nd = 4 At the Moment 3rd = 5 Mad Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Poster Girl | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:47 | 1st = 7 Poster Girl 2nd = 1 Mia Sue 3rd = 8 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Three Tradies | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:45 | 1st = 6 Three Tradies 2nd = 3 Claire Delune 3rd = 7 Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Kailua Bay | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:42 | 1st = 6 Kailua Bay 2nd = 4 Naveed Bale 3rd = 8 Mates Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Big Mischief | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:39 | 1st = 1 Big Mischief 2nd = 3 Blazing Britt 3rd = 8 Long Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 10 Inthe Barrack | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:37 | 1st = 10 Inthe Barrack 2nd = 3 Mach Five 3rd = 1 Ideas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Cailyn Bale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:36 | 1st = 7 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 8 Jet Blast 3rd = 1 Darlin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Buggles | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:34 | 1st = 1 Buggles 2nd = 2 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 8 Ice Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Vinni Gambino | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:31 | 1st = 10 Vinni Gambino 2nd = 11 Grinnersawinner 3rd = 12 Davids Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Fashion Flyer | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:29 | 1st = 4 Fashion Flyer 2nd = 3 Kya Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Mensa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Sir Al | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:26 | 1st = 2 Sir Al 2nd = 1 Tree Bandit 3rd = 7 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Johnny Will | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:23 | 1st = 3 Johnny Will 2nd = 4 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 8 Pints Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Desirable Guy | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:19 | 1st = 1 Desirable Guy 2nd = 3 Ruinate 3rd = 2 Northview Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 8 Mr Nicoffski | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:16 | 1st = 8 Mr Nicoffski 2nd = 6 On The Boil 3rd = 9 Vermeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Cool Zack Knee | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Cool Zack Knee 2nd = 2 Hayville Raider 3rd = 6 Biddyken Brayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Elmira Bale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:11 | 1st = 6 Elmira Bale 2nd = 4 Take Me Home 3rd = 10 Fyna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Storm Surge | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Storm Surge 2nd = 4 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Pennys Angel | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Pennys Angel 2nd = 1 Rewind 3rd = 9 Hellyeah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Itscottobegood | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Itscottobegood 2nd = 11 Fanagalo 3rd = 12 Saint Petersburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Only Jess | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Only Jess 2nd = 2 Allen Chang 3rd = 1 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Darien Bale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Darien Bale 2nd = 2 Aston Narelle 3rd = 5 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Katie Merry | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Katie Merry 2nd = 5 Proven Knox 3rd = 2 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 President Valdes | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 President Valdes 2nd = 4 Moonshinestudleigh 3rd = 10 Ceear Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Country | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:46 | 1st = 5 Country 2nd = 4 Have Agogo 3rd = 6 Tayla Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Emerald Lee | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:43 | 1st = 7 Emerald Lee 2nd = 6 Just Casual 3rd = 4 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 7 Rivimac | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Rivimac 2nd = 8 Digital Blackout 3rd = 3 Double Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Panic | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Panic 2nd = 5 Bad Boy Pedro 3rd = 2 Samantha Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Sumerian Miss | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Sumerian Miss 2nd = 3 Crownies For Ski 3rd = 7 Andys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Albert Austin | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:31 | 1st = 2 Albert Austin 2nd = 12 My Late Best Mate 3rd = 4 Lifes A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Adam Meway | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:29 | 1st = 2 Adam Meway 2nd = 4 Premier Boloney 3rd = 3 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Felix Shiraz | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:26 | 1st = 6 Felix Shiraz 2nd = 1 Hanson Senor 3rd = 5 Hi Five Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Bell Haven | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:23 | 1st = 5 Bell Haven 2nd = 6 Dins Chappi 3rd = 8 Beaudine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 So Surreal | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:19 | 1st = 4 So Surreal 2nd = 6 Lady Lauriane 3rd = 3 Kaiulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Arckaringa | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:17 | 1st = 7 Arckaringa 2nd = 8 Red Lesta 3rd = 4 Bessies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Ambassador Osti | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:14 | 1st = 1 Ambassador Osti 2nd = 3 Vee Bee Bay 3rd = 2 Chemical Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Marked Down | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Marked Down 2nd = 2 Disraeli 3rd = 7 Onya Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Arctic Blitz | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Arctic Blitz 2nd = 6 Dodgy Bob 3rd = 9 Circus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Lowndsie | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Lowndsie 2nd = 1 Exclusive Glow 3rd = 2 Super Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Chanels Charm | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Chanels Charm 2nd = 7 Taw 3rd = 6 Delightful Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Kenzo Warrior | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Kenzo Warrior 2nd = 8 Demonstrous 3rd = 6 Higher Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Fonsie Bale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Fonsie Bale 2nd = 1 Beer Karma 3rd = 3 Alabama Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Rare Bred | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Rare Bred 2nd = 1 Me Again 3rd = 2 Mr Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Juryman | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:48 | 1st = 8 Juryman 2nd = 3 Miami Dream 3rd = 10 Firealong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Irma Bale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:46 | 1st = 6 Irma Bale 2nd = 1 Barry Blowout 3rd = 3 Breathe Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Got A Moment | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:43 | 1st = 8 Got A Moment 2nd = 2 Tarlies Angel 3rd = 6 Ima Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Greysynd Merry | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Merry 2nd = 7 Shining Lomar 3rd = 1 Wicker Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Misty Magic | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Misty Magic 2nd = 2 Bazzas Choice 3rd = 6 Highway To Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Ivan Bale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 Ivan Bale 2nd = 4 Bad Breakup 3rd = 3 Emerley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Boonen | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:33 | 1st = 2 Boonen 2nd = 12 Adamiska 3rd = 1 My Archie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Lost Me Jewels | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Lost Me Jewels 2nd = 1 Star Beau 3rd = 5 Estrini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Inspiring Miley | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Inspiring Miley 2nd = 2 Some Folks 3rd = 1 Little Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Chris Bale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Chris Bale 2nd = 5 Houdini 3rd = 1 Parisette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Alana Miss | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Alana Miss 2nd = 1 Black Ransom 3rd = 2 Emma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Son Of Lopez | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 5 Lynchman 3rd = 8 Secretary Of State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Tommy Teeko | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:16 | 1st = 3 Tommy Teeko 2nd = 4 Ready To Rock 3rd = 6 Wongawilli Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 9 The Waiotapu Wonder | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 The Waiotapu Wonder 2nd = 10 Cup Of Life 3rd = 3 Victor Vtoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Prince Ben | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:13 | 1st = 1 Prince Ben 2nd = 5 Woodside Woody 3rd = 2 Kalden Komoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Sonic Legend | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Sonic Legend 2nd = 6 Rileys Mate 3rd = 7 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Lord Rain | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 19:04 | 1st = 7 Lord Rain 2nd = 3 Lovers Tiff 3rd = 5 Stress Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Cookie | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:59 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Cookie 2nd = 6 Know Escape 3rd = 8 Jackpot Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 All The Cards | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:59 | 1st = 2 All The Cards 2nd = 6 Big Red Cheval 3rd = 3 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 8 Victoria Bluebird | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Victoria Bluebird 2nd = 3 Street Eclipse 3rd = 1 High Kingczar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Only Bluffing | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:57 | 1st = 4 Only Bluffing 2nd = 5 Ruger 3rd = 1 Tarks Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Fair Fight | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:53 | 1st = 10 Fair Fight 2nd = 15 Ima Cougar 3rd = 13 Miss Margene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Rangatiki Rosie | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 Rangatiki Rosie 2nd = 12 Lord Diego 3rd = 7 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Just For Lloyd | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 Just For Lloyd 2nd = 1 Oscar Pearl 3rd = 8 Flying Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Dont Put It There | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Dont Put It There 2nd = 7 Rock And Roll 3rd = 4 Zippy Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 1 Pretty Good 3rd = 4 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Drummossie | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:40 | 1st = 9 Drummossie 2nd = 3 Glebe Island 3rd = 8 William Edwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Credit Cruncher | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:38 | 1st = 4 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 8 Magic Dasher 3rd = 1 Shunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Durnbridge | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:31 | 1st = 7 Durnbridge 2nd = 1 Shy Dasha 3rd = 8 Sir Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 9 Intertheblack | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:29 | 1st = 9 Intertheblack 2nd = 1 Red Story 3rd = 4 Rusty Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Enjoy Ish | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:26 | 1st = 7 Enjoy Ish 2nd = 3 Wicked Schemes 3rd = 4 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 13 Lilytomella | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:25 | 1st = 13 Lilytomella 2nd = 5 Rimutoto Prince 3rd = 4 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 7 Laugh At Life | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:23 | 1st = 7 Laugh At Life 2nd = 3 Towcutter 3rd = 1 My Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 3 Towcutter | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:23 | 1st = 3 Towcutter 2nd = 7 Laugh At Life 3rd = 1 My Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Ethel Bale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:22 | 1st = 5 Ethel Bale 2nd = 1 Lucky Choice 3rd = 8 Connemara Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Greymates | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:18 | 1st = 2 Greymates 2nd = 11 Crown Of Arc 3rd = 10 Lorettas Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Johns Dream | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Johns Dream 2nd = 1 Ida Rose 3rd = 8 Diddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Catacomb | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Catacomb 2nd = 6 Urania Crown 3rd = 11 Drop Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Which | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Know Which 2nd = 7 Grace Hill 3rd = 6 Ultimate Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Cousin Dupreez | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Cousin Dupreez 2nd = 1 Fivelegsforbill 3rd = 2 Renegade Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Sisco Return | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Sisco Return 2nd = 8 Surf My Wake 3rd = 6 Dirty Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 11 Jessies Cullen | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 18:00 | 1st = 11 Jessies Cullen 2nd = 5 Miss Madoff 3rd = 2 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 8 Just A Village 3rd = 11 Overcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:55 | 1st = 7 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 2 Too Black 3rd = 3 Brohman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Apollo Chill | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:51 | 1st = 5 Apollo Chill 2nd = 9 Wrotham Park 3rd = 2 Auchenflower Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 1 Charged And Ready | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Charged And Ready 2nd = 3 Sunday Psalm 3rd = 4 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Samski | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Samski 2nd = 6 Saintly Lady 3rd = 11 Delargo Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Dins Echo | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 Dins Echo 2nd = 6 Americain Black 3rd = 3 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Dixie Lee 2nd = 1 Adini 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Amped | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:39 | 1st = 9 Amped 2nd = 7 Gaps In Me Knees 3rd = 13 Split The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Upshot | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Upshot 2nd = 11 Loading 3rd = 8 Flirtatious Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Captain Krunch | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:32 | 1st = 8 Captain Krunch 2nd = 1 Cassidy 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Not Today Baker | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 Not Today Baker 2nd = 3 Ollie One 3rd = 2 Braeview J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Lite Prince | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:28 | 1st = 5 Lite Prince 2nd = 1 Pumpitup 3rd = 8 Its Jacks Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Oomoo Chance | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Oomoo Chance 2nd = 6 Vertigo 3rd = 1 Fifteen Schooners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Carry The Spirit | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:22 | 1st = 4 Carry The Spirit 2nd = 5 Mavid Day 3rd = 2 Small Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Jazzabout | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:18 | 1st = 6 Jazzabout 2nd = 7 Armagedon Flame 3rd = 9 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 King Galo | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 King Galo 2nd = 2 Wilsomatic 3rd = 7 Zinis Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 2 Season Of Fortune | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:13 | 1st = 2 Season Of Fortune 3rd = 3 Lucario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 6 To The Wire | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:13 | 1st = 6 To The Wire 3rd = 3 Lucario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Nice Gesture | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Nice Gesture 2nd = 3 Beckys Express 3rd = 8 Pettigo Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Another Breeze | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Another Breeze 2nd = 1 Opawa Johnny 3rd = 8 Geoff The Ref |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Silver Ranger | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Silver Ranger 2nd = 6 Notjustanotherama 3rd = 7 Dash Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Mafia Princess | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Mafia Princess 2nd = 5 Snipzu 3rd = 9 Little Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:02 | 1st = 5 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 8 Yoshimura 3rd = 4 Greywinds Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Con Spirito | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Con Spirito 2nd = 3 Burt Munro 3rd = 4 Dancingwiththestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Lets Lighten Up | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Lets Lighten Up 2nd = 11 Lequest 3rd = 9 Storm Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Suzie Roxon | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Suzie Roxon 2nd = 2 Checkmate Dusty 3rd = 4 Crystal Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Brilliant Proposal | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Proposal 2nd = 11 Whatawoman 3rd = 6 Pastoral Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Inishfree | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:52 | 1st = 8 Inishfree 2nd = 4 Spectrum 3rd = 9 Proof Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Sunrise Panorama | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:48 | 1st = 3 Sunrise Panorama 2nd = 1 Lord Coburn 3rd = 9 Evil Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Diamond Katie | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Diamond Katie 2nd = 5 Laney Keats 3rd = 1 Oriental Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Broms Express | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Broms Express 2nd = 8 Kiora 3rd = 6 Scoop The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Independent Lass | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:42 | 1st = 6 Independent Lass 2nd = 7 Alana Bale 3rd = 4 Arolok Oogle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Ritza Night | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Ritza Night 2nd = 3 Ringos Colt 3rd = 1 Know Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 9 Luxurious Choice | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:38 | 1st = 9 Luxurious Choice 2nd = 2 Harland 3rd = 6 Big Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Romba | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:37 | 1st = 4 Romba 2nd = 6 Rustic Shiraz 3rd = 7 Shady Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Ace Light | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:35 | 1st = 11 Ace Light 2nd = 7 The Magic Of Life 3rd = 9 Petes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 State Lee | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 State Lee 2nd = 1 Liberty Moon 3rd = 2 Mals Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Hotinthecitytonite | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Hotinthecitytonite 2nd = 7 Way Up High 3rd = 5 Bettorfillthepocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Setting The Trend | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:28 | 1st = 2 Setting The Trend 2nd = 4 Railemup 3rd = 3 Artistic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Shes Haydens | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:27 | 1st = 7 Shes Haydens 2nd = 5 Pure Performance 3rd = 1 Cool Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 El Corleone | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:22 | 1st = 8 El Corleone 2nd = 5 Black Miranda 3rd = 4 Harold Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 First Flight | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 First Flight 2nd = 2 Chop It Out 3rd = 7 That Means Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Platinum Phoenix | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:18 | 1st = 4 Platinum Phoenix 2nd = 3 Kitty Keeping 3rd = 1 Regal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Gigolo Volante | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Gigolo Volante 2nd = 4 Sea Wind 3rd = 5 Gunners Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Black Wasabi | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Black Wasabi 2nd = 7 Jonss Magic 3rd = 6 Pettigo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Trilogy Series | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Trilogy Series 2nd = 8 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 1 Red Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Our Arlington | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:08 | 1st = 5 Our Arlington 2nd = 2 Tiana Bromac 3rd = 8 Shnappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Blue My Mind | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Blue My Mind 2nd = 1 Part Warrior 3rd = 4 Tomkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Glenisla Crossing | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Glenisla Crossing 2nd = 4 Lady Brolga 3rd = 3 Koban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 8 Nadhima | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:03 | 1st = 8 Nadhima 2nd = 7 Gypsys Best 3rd = 3 Made You Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Lively Major | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:02 | 1st = 9 Lively Major 2nd = 5 Coin Toss 3rd = 6 Glorian Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Dimaggio | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Dimaggio 2nd = 9 Damit Invasion 3rd = 5 Rarangi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Cracker Shot | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:58 | 1st = 5 Cracker Shot 2nd = 4 Justabitofpower 3rd = 1 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Scattered Tears | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Scattered Tears 2nd = 4 Primac 3rd = 6 Oceans Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Chain Of Diamonds | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:53 | 1st = 1 Chain Of Diamonds 2nd = 7 Demolition Babe 3rd = 6 Satin Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Homebush Sarge | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:52 | 1st = 6 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 8 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Like My Swagger | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:49 | 1st = 1 Like My Swagger 2nd = 2 Cantankerous 3rd = 5 Speed Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Her Diamonds | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:49 | 1st = 2 Her Diamonds 2nd = 8 Rosie The Maid 3rd = 1 Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Wombies Legacy | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 Wombies Legacy 2nd = 3 Thunder Express 3rd = 9 Moreish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Choice Words | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Choice Words 2nd = 8 Servante 3rd = 9 Tigresa Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Teashas Bluboy | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:39 | 1st = 2 Teashas Bluboy 2nd = 8 Barrys Mate 3rd = 4 Hum Dingin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Lota Vision | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Lota Vision 2nd = 2 The Delirama 3rd = 8 Mystical Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Homebush Wild | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Homebush Wild 2nd = 2 Waterview Lass 3rd = 3 Opawa Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Strike Breaker | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Strike Breaker 2nd = 4 Blitzem Riley 3rd = 1 Asphalt Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Loser Makes Good | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Loser Makes Good 2nd = 3 Osteo Lass 3rd = 8 Special Syrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 1 Gold Indeed | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:28 | 1st = 1 Gold Indeed 2nd = 3 Hip Hop Rock 3rd = 6 What A Coincidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 My Pocket Rocket | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 My Pocket Rocket 2nd = 6 What Will Be 3rd = 2 I Love to Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Barry Keeping | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:19 | 1st = 3 Barry Keeping 2nd = 1 Arenia Rose 3rd = 5 Blue Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Ladakh | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Ladakh 2nd = 7 Alisaray 3rd = 1 Homebush Lignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Hey Rock | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:15 | 1st = 10 Hey Rock 2nd = 6 Heros And Villains 3rd = 5 Trump Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 All To Advance | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 All To Advance 2nd = 1 Salvation Creek 3rd = 9 Austana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Silly Sara | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:09 | 1st = 5 Silly Sara 2nd = 8 Hot Seat 3rd = 4 Prettyboy Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Frozen Rope | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Frozen Rope 2nd = 4 More Than Irish 3rd = 5 Splendid Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 All About Art | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 All About Art 2nd = 10 Its His Fault 3rd = 4 Union Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Wu Tang | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:59 | 1st = 3 Wu Tang 2nd = 8 Raging Bull 3rd = 2 Oby Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 10 Disco Tillate | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:55 | 1st = 10 Disco Tillate 2nd = 3 Supa Cool Dude 3rd = 6 Taylors Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 3 Velonski | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Velonski 2nd = 4 Zahee 3rd = 6 Princess Palya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Another Legin | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Another Legin 2nd = 9 Swiper Beejay 3rd = 10 Seismic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 The Falcon Ute | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 2 Dreams On Spot 3rd = 3 Act Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Favaloro | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:44 | 1st = 5 Favaloro 2nd = 6 Exford Zoom 3rd = 1 Birthday Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Silky Cullen | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:40 | 1st = 10 Silky Cullen 2nd = 2 Ritchies Trick 3rd = 1 Dead Mans Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 1 Pycok Flyer | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Pycok Flyer 2nd = 6 Mini Pearl 3rd = 8 Victor Alberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Savage Young Blond | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Savage Young Blond 2nd = 8 Hidden Prayer 3rd = 3 Rocket Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Kooper Keeping | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:34 | 1st = 2 Kooper Keeping 2nd = 3 For Argo 3rd = 4 Miss Sugar Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 My Hoity Toity | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 My Hoity Toity 2nd = 4 Keltoi 3rd = 3 Whats The Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Rosca | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:27 | 1st = 5 Rosca 2nd = 2 Les Hart 3rd = 1 El Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Koten Blosem Lombo | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Koten Blosem Lombo 2nd = 7 Bit Of A Babe 3rd = 2 Lavish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 10 Brazilian Lady | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:20 | 1st = 10 Brazilian Lady 2nd = 8 Sizzling Dan 3rd = 4 Ojay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Metung Machine | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:19 | 1st = 2 Metung Machine 2nd = 7 Demonology 3rd = 8 Sarahs Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Left To Ponder | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Left To Ponder 2nd = 4 Wallis King 3rd = 5 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 8 Monrose | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:13 | 1st = 8 Monrose 2nd = 3 Hoddiggidy 3rd = 7 Ascolini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Exquisette Kari | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:10 | 1st = 8 Exquisette Kari 2nd = 5 Two Day Ronnie 3rd = 1 Drews Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Atomic Soky | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 Atomic Soky 2nd = 9 Win Or Die 3rd = 2 Cashisking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 10 I Get Excited | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 14:00 | 1st = 10 I Get Excited 2nd = 7 Platinum Peaks 3rd = 9 Notable Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Shaw Is Cool | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Shaw Is Cool 2nd = 5 Always Whining 3rd = 8 Snow Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Orlandos Dream | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Orlandos Dream 2nd = 2 Varanne 3rd = 6 Time Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Mister Farinelli | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Mister Farinelli 2nd = 4 Thirty Seven Megs 3rd = 6 Hiconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 15 Lady Platinum | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 13:38 | 1st = 15 Lady Platinum 2nd = 8 Masih Chiantik 3rd = 13 Walkingonsunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Kels Design | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Kels Design 2nd = 7 Burnsys Mate 3rd = 3 Hero Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Ultimate Art | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Art 2nd = 3 Artful Marie 3rd = 5 Uwantsumcomegetsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Damn Good Idea | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Damn Good Idea 2nd = 8 Moon Guide 3rd = 6 More Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Burnsys Style | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Burnsys Style 2nd = 1 Irrex Omac 3rd = 6 El Drago Spear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Final Finale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Final Finale 2nd = 2 Flashanator 3rd = 11 Serengeti Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 1 Mcdaids | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 13:03 | 1st = 1 Mcdaids 2nd = 3 Waive The Rules 3rd = 6 Reynards Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Lika Black Witch | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Lika Black Witch 2nd = 1 Invictus Roulett 3rd = 5 Star Rashad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Thrilling Bolt | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Bolt 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 12:37 | 1st = 4 My Jack Attack 2nd = 1 Captain Coutts 3rd = 5 Bad State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 12 Youtoofast | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 12:28 | 1st = 12 Youtoofast 2nd = 13 Tacticall 3rd = 1 Bat Pad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Grizz | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 12:20 | 1st = 7 Grizz 2nd = 6 Fijian Sam 3rd = 2 Thanks Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Koko Whiz | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 12:02 | 1st = 7 Koko Whiz 2nd = 2 Ollie Fonz 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 8 Take Off | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 11:53 | 1st = 8 Take Off 2nd = 7 Mclaren 3rd = 2 Sanriba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Llamedos | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 11:45 | 1st = 9 Llamedos 2nd = 4 Emma Jay 3rd = 3 Coleridge Ainsli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 11:27 | 1st = 8 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 5 Gentle Attack 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 7 Rays Girl | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 11:18 | 1st = 7 Rays Girl 2nd = 2 Glade 3rd = 1 Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Miss Foley | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 11:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Foley 2nd = 1 Rotovegas Girl 3rd = 5 Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Endorse | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 10:52 | 1st = 2 Endorse 2nd = 5 Thrilling Deal 3rd = 7 Thrilling Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 5 Perfecto Mondo | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 10:43 | 1st = 5 Perfecto Mondo 2nd = 2 Jacks Boy 3rd = 11 Workingclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Bon Vogue | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 10:35 | 1st = 3 Bon Vogue 2nd = 4 Hot Pootie 3rd = 1 Sand Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Thrilling Havoc | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 10:17 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Havoc 2nd = 4 Lektra Fantasy 3rd = 1 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Hot Lass | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 10:01 | 1st = 2 Hot Lass 2nd = 1 Thrilling Cloud 3rd = 4 Picnic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Sullys Catch | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 0:35 | 1st = 7 Sullys Catch 2nd = 3 Debs Me Mum 3rd = 5 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Kerry Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 23 2012 0:12 | 1st = 1 Kerry Monelli 2nd = 7 Jakes Brother 3rd = 6 Red Fijian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Wongawilli Billy | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 22:46 | 1st = 6 Wongawilli Billy 2nd = 8 Silverwater Jack 3rd = 1 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Eye Will | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 22:40 | 1st = 10 Eye Will 2nd = 3 Finishing Style 3rd = 2 Mandagery Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Rusty Nails | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 22:34 | 1st = 1 Rusty Nails 2nd = 6 Doc Berkshire 3rd = 7 Ukulele Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Gotta Chance | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 22:28 | 1st = 2 Gotta Chance 2nd = 3 Rellim Riley 3rd = 4 Stolen Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Hanson Senor | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Hanson Senor 2nd = 2 Our Captain 3rd = 5 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Kimbo Slice | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 22:16 | 1st = 2 Kimbo Slice 2nd = 1 Matt Black 3rd = 8 Sherrins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Release The Heat | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Release The Heat 2nd = 7 Lucy Roxon 3rd = 8 Hidden Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Austin Wana | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 22:06 | 1st = 3 Austin Wana 2nd = 4 Gus Bale 3rd = 6 Lika Black Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Boy Mail | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 22:02 | 1st = 2 Boy Mail 2nd = 7 Prince Elite 3rd = 3 Storm Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Agent Nellie | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Agent Nellie 2nd = 2 Willow Sage 3rd = 3 Pure Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Lilly Rocks | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Lilly Rocks 2nd = 7 Trumby 3rd = 2 Steamy Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Fancy Cruiser | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Fancy Cruiser 2nd = 6 Eleftheria Girl 3rd = 9 Beau Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 General Maxie | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:49 | 1st = 2 General Maxie 2nd = 1 Mr Kaos 3rd = 8 Clever Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Rockport Crown | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Rockport Crown 2nd = 4 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 2 Angry Little Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Slater Jack | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:42 | 1st = 6 Slater Jack 2nd = 1 Magic Control 3rd = 8 Boot Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Custodian | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Custodian 2nd = 4 Ukulele Lad 3rd = 7 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Dyna Brenda | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:34 | 1st = 4 Dyna Brenda 2nd = 5 Sea Legend 3rd = 6 Lektra Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Bond Reward | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Bond Reward 2nd = 1 Magnificent Time 3rd = 6 Watta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Chyna Run | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:27 | 1st = 4 Chyna Run 2nd = 8 Blue Mister 3rd = 1 Wilsons Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Phantom Lion | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:24 | 1st = 1 Phantom Lion 2nd = 2 Flying Kero 3rd = 3 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Topline Dee | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:21 | 1st = 2 Topline Dee 2nd = 5 Blue Tuxedo 3rd = 4 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 National Gallery | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:16 | 1st = 7 National Gallery 2nd = 1 It And A Bit 3rd = 8 Glenburn Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Extreme Climate | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:14 | 1st = 7 Extreme Climate 2nd = 5 Loud Mouse 3rd = 1 Leica Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Prince Diablo | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:10 | 1st = 8 Prince Diablo 2nd = 1 El Caballo 3rd = 5 Loathsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 State Of Bling | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:06 | 1st = 3 State Of Bling 2nd = 1 Kian Prince 3rd = 6 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 El Fooling | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 21:02 | 1st = 3 El Fooling 2nd = 6 Golden Cam 3rd = 8 Flight Or Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Hellyeah Stella | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:59 | 1st = 5 Hellyeah Stella 2nd = 3 Baretta Bee 3rd = 8 Posh Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Johnny Will | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:56 | 1st = 8 Johnny Will 2nd = 6 Adjust 3rd = 3 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Nitro Osti | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:53 | 1st = 8 Nitro Osti 2nd = 2 Blazing Izmir 3rd = 5 Fancy Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Bob Dilinger | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Bob Dilinger 2nd = 7 Washmepockets 3rd = 6 Jaccka Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:46 | 1st = 4 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 9 Arvos Spice 3rd = 2 Just In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Neptunium Swage | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Neptunium Swage 2nd = 4 Ronald You I 3rd = 2 Whats The Diff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Jethro | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Jethro 2nd = 3 Harrys Pick 3rd = 8 Adams Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Diva Doll | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Diva Doll 2nd = 2 Xena Benz 3rd = 7 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:31 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 5 Wild Midnight 3rd = 6 Durbidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Vision Of Time | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Vision Of Time 2nd = 8 Strawbs Pride 3rd = 2 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Velocity Benz | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Velocity Benz 2nd = 4 Bit Smancy 3rd = 7 Birchgrove Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Classic Bliss | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Classic Bliss 2nd = 8 Blazeaway Macray 3rd = 2 Amajorjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Buckle Up Myke | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Myke 2nd = 5 Lucky Norris 3rd = 8 Sofia Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 9 Aunty Chopper | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:14 | 1st = 9 Aunty Chopper 2nd = 2 Bessies Delight 3rd = 6 Busted Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 King Carnage | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:11 | 1st = 7 King Carnage 2nd = 5 Tommies Baby 3rd = 8 Shy Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 El Bruiser | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:07 | 1st = 3 El Bruiser 2nd = 4 Son Of Westmead 3rd = 1 Maidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Fantasy Flight | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:04 | 1st = 2 Fantasy Flight 2nd = 6 Crash Babe 3rd = 1 Lisa Oleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Portrait Ignites | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 20:01 | 1st = 5 Portrait Ignites 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 7 Harley Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Panic | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Panic 2nd = 8 Gracia Bale 3rd = 6 Fonsie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Sandon Swell | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Sandon Swell 2nd = 4 Milli Milli 3rd = 7 Kabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Greek To Me | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Greek To Me 2nd = 8 Mister Douglas 3rd = 10 Ultimate Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Mr Grifter | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Mr Grifter 2nd = 3 Floyd 3rd = 8 Koaley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Mr Bondfire | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Mr Bondfire 2nd = 8 Class Actor 3rd = 5 Master Shafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Hilarious Life | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Hilarious Life 2nd = 9 Turismo 3rd = 6 General Naseem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Latino Princess | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Latino Princess 2nd = 4 Wynburn Whirl 3rd = 1 Awesome Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Dyna Bruce | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 6 Sculls Legacy 3rd = 3 Halle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Huntertana | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 Huntertana 2nd = 4 Bago Steel 3rd = 2 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Master Theory | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:29 | 1st = 6 Master Theory 2nd = 2 Josh Milne 3rd = 4 Jenny Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Take Time To Smile | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:24 | 1st = 6 Take Time To Smile 2nd = 5 Patos Wallet 3rd = 3 Monarco Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Hun Can You | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Hun Can You 2nd = 2 Sarah Kate 3rd = 4 Domain Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Premier Port | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:19 | 1st = 5 Premier Port 2nd = 6 Bane 3rd = 1 Wears Rossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Dakota Amigo | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:16 | 1st = 6 Dakota Amigo 2nd = 7 Lika Gem 3rd = 5 Edenhope Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 My Elusive Dream | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 2 Nimrod 3rd = 4 Configuration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Blackalls Boss | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 8 Classy Love 3rd = 7 Nitro Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Lead Act | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 Lead Act 2nd = 9 Clovalley Mick 3rd = 7 Jackpot Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Victa Ferrari | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:04 | 1st = 9 Victa Ferrari 2nd = 6 Em Gee Flash 3rd = 4 Giveaway Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Coco Lightning | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 19:01 | 1st = 3 Coco Lightning 2nd = 8 Aston Tyler 3rd = 7 Invictus Venessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Sheez The Barmaid | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:56 | 1st = 2 Sheez The Barmaid 2nd = 4 Hei Ma Diamond 3rd = 5 Catch A Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Just Chases | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:54 | 1st = 3 Just Chases 2nd = 2 Need His Faith 3rd = 5 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Peggy Keeping | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:47 | 1st = 2 Peggy Keeping 2nd = 1 Janderras Hope 3rd = 3 Canzoneri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 Vibrate | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:42 | 1st = 10 Vibrate 2nd = 6 Johnny Be 3rd = 1 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Maxziva | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:39 | 1st = 7 Maxziva 2nd = 1 Amber Jet 3rd = 2 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 You Bee | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 You Bee 2nd = 1 Naveed Bale 3rd = 2 Nero Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Arena Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:31 | 1st = 2 Arena Flyer 2nd = 8 Go Mighty Shiraz 3rd = 1 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Reasons To Rule | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:26 | 1st = 2 Reasons To Rule 2nd = 1 Gunnawinwunday 3rd = 8 Huggers Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Shes Bossy | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:23 | 1st = 3 Shes Bossy 2nd = 6 Everywhere 3rd = 1 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Might Be Luck | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:17 | 1st = 8 Might Be Luck 2nd = 2 Homebush Hero 3rd = 3 Givus Fiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Mrs Griff | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:14 | 1st = 8 Mrs Griff 2nd = 9 Hot And Cold 3rd = 10 Bella Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Rebu | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Rebu 2nd = 8 Midnite Crusade 3rd = 3 Canny Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Gangbusters | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:06 | 1st = 1 Gangbusters 2nd = 2 Caramel Fudge 3rd = 6 Alpha Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 8 Churchill Bromac | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 18:00 | 1st = 8 Churchill Bromac 2nd = 3 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 11 Couldpanout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Lets Decide | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:57 | 1st = 5 Lets Decide 2nd = 7 Taswegian 3rd = 6 Gold Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Im Maggie Jaccka | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Im Maggie Jaccka 2nd = 5 Hannans 3rd = 2 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Itchycoo Keats | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:49 | 1st = 1 Itchycoo Keats 2nd = 4 Wheres Betty 3rd = 6 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 12 Sambar Stag | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:45 | 1st = 12 Sambar Stag 2nd = 13 Monsieur Marceau 3rd = 1 Moorings Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Wotsthefuss | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Wotsthefuss 2nd = 5 Dainty Lace 3rd = 6 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Lock em Up | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 Lock em Up 2nd = 9 Itza Fraud 3rd = 4 Black Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Da Ginstir | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:33 | 1st = 3 Da Ginstir 2nd = 1 Go Milo 3rd = 9 Illawong Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 11 Urania Crown | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:30 | 1st = 11 Urania Crown 2nd = 1 Czar Of Yangery 3rd = 10 Spetisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Tiny Power | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:27 | 1st = 7 Tiny Power 2nd = 4 Free Roll 3rd = 1 Darryls Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Make Some Magic | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:23 | 1st = 9 Make Some Magic 2nd = 7 Torida El 3rd = 4 More Milk Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 9 Centuron | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 Centuron 2nd = 5 Christmas 3rd = 3 Gem Of Kingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Little Orca | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:17 | 1st = 9 Little Orca 2nd = 1 Pretty Wild 3rd = 4 Poor Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Leica Fighter | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:12 | 1st = 9 Leica Fighter 2nd = 4 Powershift 3rd = 3 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Annie Anteater | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:09 | 1st = 7 Annie Anteater 2nd = 1 Little Master 3rd = 6 Schwartzs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 2 Ilringya | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Ilringya 2nd = 5 Coliseo 3rd = 3 Quichang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Frosty The Snowman | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 17:00 | 1st = 11 Frosty The Snowman 2nd = 7 Eddys Entourage 3rd = 9 Hanover Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Kingsbrae Jane | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Jane 2nd = 1 Dundee Magic 3rd = 8 Bazmos Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Bubs Hanover | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Bubs Hanover 2nd = 6 Misunderstood 3rd = 2 Ultra Shok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 10 Major Command | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:53 | 1st = 10 Major Command 2nd = 12 Dee Jay Jolie 3rd = 9 What A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Bottled Up | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Bottled Up 2nd = 3 Shillingstone 3rd = 4 Really Vexing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Inner Fox | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Inner Fox 2nd = 1 Proven Breeze 3rd = 7 Calabrese Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 6 Getaloadathis | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:43 | 1st = 6 Getaloadathis 2nd = 3 Railemup 3rd = 2 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Mujadale | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Mujadale 2nd = 5 No Other 3rd = 3 Bredlign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Whats Up Joe | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Whats Up Joe 2nd = 9 Maldini Boy 3rd = 3 Herb Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 2 Big Henry 3rd = 4 Perfect Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Tell em Tom | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:29 | 1st = 2 Tell em Tom 2nd = 5 Taylors Train 3rd = 8 Blue Megan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 12 Paramount Pete | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:25 | 1st = 12 Paramount Pete 2nd = 1 Sebony 3rd = 2 Clever Hans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Nicky Eileen | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Nicky Eileen 2nd = 6 Ushaka Bromac 3rd = 5 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 The Receptionist | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:18 | 1st = 5 The Receptionist 2nd = 3 Seefeel Bluechip 3rd = 6 Shortys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Mike Larry | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:17 | 1st = 5 Mike Larry 2nd = 3 Blitiz To Excel 3rd = 8 Dougys Tantrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Our Ponzi | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:13 | 1st = 7 Our Ponzi 2nd = 2 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 9 The Simple Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Bramante | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Bramante 2nd = 5 Private Taber 3rd = 9 Scarlet Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Danjay Pete | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Danjay Pete 2nd = 4 Dewana Summer 3rd = 1 Squeeky Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 11 Leading Judge | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:03 | 1st = 11 Leading Judge 2nd = 4 Tiger Island 3rd = 10 Nikalongthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Oreillys Clock | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Oreillys Clock 2nd = 2 Mannopoly 3rd = 8 Sweet n Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 My Girl Liliana | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 My Girl Liliana 2nd = 7 Tommahawk Tom 3rd = 10 Linvel Daintee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 5 Sheiz | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Sheiz 2nd = 2 Nuclears Belle 3rd = 11 Mumon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Thehorsereilly | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Thehorsereilly 2nd = 12 Mister Lamore 3rd = 10 Legal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Hitthegroundrunning | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Hitthegroundrunning 2nd = 1 White Socks 3rd = 4 Donthavtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Bobjacks Angle | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Bobjacks Angle 2nd = 3 Hermione 3rd = 6 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Betarzi | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Betarzi 2nd = 10 Ingoing 3rd = 7 Dalstrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 A Passion For Aces | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 1 Artstandin 3rd = 10 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Suvarna | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Suvarna 2nd = 2 Sneaky 3rd = 1 Consolidated Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 One Two One | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:21 | 1st = 2 One Two One 2nd = 5 Unfurl The Sails 3rd = 3 Lektra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Nobody Holme | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:18 | 1st = 9 Nobody Holme 2nd = 11 Breezy River 3rd = 2 Miss Jaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Long May She Reign | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Long May She Reign 2nd = 5 Reconsider Me 3rd = 4 Adams Rib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 4 Freudian | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:11 | 1st = 4 Freudian 2nd = 5 Old Highway 3rd = 2 Red Hot Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 3 Travolta | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:06 | 1st = 3 Travolta 2nd = 2 Pycok Flyer 3rd = 8 Angelology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Red Hot Special | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Special 2nd = 9 Daretobedifferent 3rd = 5 Gluteus Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Kirabilli Skye | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 15:02 | 1st = 3 Kirabilli Skye 2nd = 4 Shirley Falvon 3rd = 2 Surging Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 El Toro | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:58 | 1st = 6 El Toro 2nd = 3 Sezero 3rd = 2 Vigneron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Hangover Joe | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Hangover Joe 2nd = 10 Wallys Choice 3rd = 2 Blazing Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Posted | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:48 | 1st = 8 Posted 2nd = 11 Ward 3rd = 10 Wagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Our Shaggy | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Our Shaggy 2nd = 7 Dingo Deeds 3rd = 8 Ultimate Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Run Fatboy Run | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:42 | 1st = 1 Run Fatboy Run 2nd = 10 Brilliant Cruiser 3rd = 5 Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Prince Calaf | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Prince Calaf 2nd = 7 Port Decanter 3rd = 8 Tuapeka Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Jondarborg | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Jondarborg 2nd = 6 Circuit Spirit 3rd = 5 Mcgovern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 3 Footloose | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Footloose 2nd = 15 Willow Park 3rd = 8 No Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 2 Gentle Force | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Gentle Force 2nd = 6 Alpine Andy 3rd = 4 Livia Degerolstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Another Reward | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:26 | 1st = 1 Another Reward 2nd = 8 Helen Told You 3rd = 2 From Davine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Arwoc | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Arwoc 2nd = 10 Hobbs 3rd = 8 Run Legless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Jedi Superstar | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:16 | 1st = 1 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 4 Bit Noisy 3rd = 6 Cardu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 2 Mancarfio | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:12 | 1st = 2 Mancarfio 2nd = 4 Ruby Kwick 3rd = 7 Kimiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:09 | 1st = 2 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 7 Turkish Delight 3rd = 6 Lyra Bellacqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Vc Windermere | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:06 | 1st = 4 Vc Windermere 2nd = 2 Pembrooks Delight 3rd = 9 Better Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Gem Flight | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Gem Flight 2nd = 2 Rocketmyway 3rd = 3 Jasper Dunbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 6 Miss Fascination | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 Miss Fascination 2nd = 11 Superior Song 3rd = 1 Moral Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 6 Our Milly Smith | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Our Milly Smith 2nd = 11 Suaza 3rd = 7 Slah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Mr Nickel | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:53 | 1st = 2 Mr Nickel 2nd = 6 Scruffy Major 3rd = 1 Mister Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Baja Fantasy | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Baja Fantasy 2nd = 4 Monty Shiraz 3rd = 3 Nikitas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Place Of Gold | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Place Of Gold 2nd = 1 Stain 3rd = 9 Tutaia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Frantic | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:36 | 1st = 3 Frantic 2nd = 5 Looksmart 3rd = 1 Chief Escort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Mobo Girl | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:33 | 1st = 7 Mobo Girl 2nd = 5 Flying Shoopa 3rd = 9 Yabbies A Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Bettors Brigadier | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Bettors Brigadier 2nd = 8 Ardghal 3rd = 6 Omega Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Topoftheworld | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Topoftheworld 2nd = 5 Ice Baby 3rd = 7 Triple Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 11 Gods Reward | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:23 | 1st = 11 Gods Reward 2nd = 12 Mugga Lane 3rd = 9 Brisingr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 9 Chaparrone | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:20 | 1st = 9 Chaparrone 2nd = 3 Mister Deejay 3rd = 4 Duke Of York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Octane Around | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:14 | 1st = 1 Octane Around 2nd = 6 Lady Shift Well 3rd = 5 Club Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Cooked The Book | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:11 | 1st = 4 Cooked The Book 2nd = 8 Run Riley Run 3rd = 1 Wandy Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Recede | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Recede 2nd = 2 Our Jack Shannon 3rd = 7 Itaintrocketscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Jaccka Tom | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:03 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Tom 2nd = 3 Machnificent 3rd = 7 Lite Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Powlett | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 Powlett 2nd = 8 Pont 3rd = 5 Run Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Without Warning | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 12:57 | 1st = 4 Without Warning 2nd = 1 Always Whining 3rd = 3 Ultimate Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Mindariva | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 12:54 | 1st = 2 Mindariva 2nd = 7 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 3 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 1 Ashburn Lane | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Ashburn Lane 2nd = 2 Cheeky Red 3rd = 3 Miss Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Grand Bella | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 12:41 | 1st = 2 Grand Bella 2nd = 4 Kiarni Miss 3rd = 5 Parched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Smudge | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 12:37 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Smudge 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Jade 3rd = 8 Thrilling Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Just Gorgeous | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 12:27 | 1st = 5 Just Gorgeous 2nd = 3 Beaudiene Beyonce 3rd = 2 Lilly Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Iguodala | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 12:24 | 1st = 2 Iguodala 2nd = 1 One Mission 3rd = 4 Peking Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Another Drizzle | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 12:19 | 1st = 6 Another Drizzle 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 5 Billy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 10 Scarlet OHara | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 12:10 | 1st = 10 Scarlet OHara 2nd = 4 Almon 3rd = 2 Barefoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Countess Millie | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 12:06 | 1st = 6 Countess Millie 2nd = 1 Jays Spirit 3rd = 3 Carry On Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 12:02 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 1 Rybenbrook Flash 3rd = 2 Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 9 Over Glow | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 11:52 | 1st = 9 Over Glow 2nd = 6 Anitas Cullen 3rd = 1 Benihana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Glenaddis | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 11:44 | 1st = 5 Glenaddis 2nd = 4 Chelseas Beauty 3rd = 1 Glenaddis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 7 Vronskii | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 11:35 | 1st = 7 Vronskii 2nd = 14 Floaisha 3rd = 1 Upper Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Theodore West | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 11:27 | 1st = 3 Theodore West 2nd = 7 Missing Melody 3rd = 1 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Thrilling Agent | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 11:09 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Agent 2nd = 5 Chelseas Babe 3rd = 2 Homebush Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 5 Pouri Chimes | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 11:00 | 1st = 5 Pouri Chimes 2nd = 6 Rollout The Carpet 3rd = 3 Fastfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Howlin Wind | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 10:52 | 1st = 8 Howlin Wind 2nd = 6 Thrilling Halo 3rd = 3 Deceiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Tilt Your Glass | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Tilt Your Glass 2nd = 3 Ladakh 3rd = 8 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 7 Sharmack | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 10:26 | 1st = 7 Sharmack 2nd = 14 Racey Red 3rd = 11 Kevildo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Darlek Khan | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 10:18 | 1st = 3 Darlek Khan 2nd = 5 Etched in Stone 3rd = 4 Joe Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Run A Bath | ||
Mon Jan 23 2012 10:02 | 1st = 4 Run A Bath 2nd = 6 Chemically Free 3rd = 2 Husky Haka |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000