Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Danni Monelli | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 23:40 | 1st = 1 Danni Monelli 2nd = 2 Hailan Shine 3rd = 4 Debello Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Tammar Lad | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 23:24 | 1st = 1 Tammar Lad 2nd = 8 Hotshot Darcy 3rd = 5 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Hidden Heist | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Hidden Heist 2nd = 2 Hard Rock 3rd = 1 Leopard Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Mosquito Squad | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 2 Miss Clelia 3rd = 4 Jed Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Derby Ghost | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:48 | 1st = 1 Derby Ghost 2nd = 5 Triana 3rd = 8 Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Repeated Leigh | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:44 | 1st = 8 Repeated Leigh 2nd = 6 Cherono 3rd = 5 Oh Sea Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Lashing Annie | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:40 | 1st = 8 Lashing Annie 2nd = 5 North Storm 3rd = 7 Only Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Taylors Trio | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Taylors Trio 2nd = 5 Under Pressure 3rd = 1 Typhoon Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Instigator | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Instigator 2nd = 6 Wanalta Jack 3rd = 8 Path To Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Jeppeli | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Jeppeli 2nd = 8 Taumalolo 3rd = 6 Aint No Pumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 To Be Trew | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 To Be Trew 2nd = 3 Kensway 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Gloria Glad | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Gloria Glad 2nd = 2 Loose Bolts 3rd = 8 Denmar Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Smiley George | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Smiley George 2nd = 6 Ten Kashkows 3rd = 3 Aint It Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 8 Rellim Macca 3rd = 2 Cheeky Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Potsdam | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Potsdam 2nd = 1 Soho Max 3rd = 4 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Carolina | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 22:02 | 1st = 2 Carolina 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Oliver 3rd = 10 Mos Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Amalia Allen | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 Amalia Allen 2nd = 7 One So Blue 3rd = 8 Max Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Justa Kuri | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Justa Kuri 2nd = 6 Dallas Monelli 3rd = 8 Rock Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Nosey Rozy | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Nosey Rozy 2nd = 3 Attack Wide 3rd = 5 Igerwin Kashkow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Terry Bale | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Terry Bale 2nd = 8 Balleer Glory 3rd = 1 Demon Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Aladdins Queen | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Aladdins Queen 2nd = 2 Madams Folly 3rd = 6 Celtic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Just As Fancy | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:42 | 1st = 2 Just As Fancy 2nd = 9 Regent Bonny 3rd = 3 Paper Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Grand Slam Sam | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Grand Slam Sam 2nd = 5 Sky Deuce 3rd = 9 Jetson Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Flying Deejay | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Flying Deejay 2nd = 1 Twist And Shout 3rd = 5 Volatile Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Durbidge | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:32 | 1st = 5 Durbidge 2nd = 8 El Grover 3rd = 3 King Biscuit Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Daven Bale | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Daven Bale 2nd = 4 Moon Lane 3rd = 3 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Keperra Bandit | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Keperra Bandit 2nd = 3 Mensa Miss 3rd = 2 Woobera Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Bangkok Star | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Bangkok Star 2nd = 2 Lashing Lad 3rd = 4 Pacy Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Kalden Rhaegal | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Kalden Rhaegal 2nd = 2 Pride Of Stealth 3rd = 5 Shes Purring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Kielo | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Kielo 2nd = 7 Knight Fun 3rd = 3 Olivia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Media Ban | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Media Ban 2nd = 6 Colossal Fantasy 3rd = 3 Bad Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Allen Gritz | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:09 | 1st = 4 Allen Gritz 2nd = 8 Kent Bale 3rd = 6 Aldus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Eyes Beautiful | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:06 | 1st = 1 Eyes Beautiful 2nd = 2 Rich Romani 3rd = 3 Go Wild Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Millie Magic | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 21:02 | 1st = 3 Millie Magic 2nd = 5 Select Breaker 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Hopes Up | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Hopes Up 2nd = 1 Billy Burst 3rd = 8 Shiraz Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Trusting | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Trusting 2nd = 6 Arcadia Shiraz 3rd = 7 Santos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Bellringer | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Bellringer 2nd = 5 Youre Up Les 3rd = 9 Barcelona Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Jimmy Lane | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:49 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 4 Bardot Bale 3rd = 8 Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Clan Eirann | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:46 | 1st = 3 Clan Eirann 2nd = 1 Simmerly 3rd = 5 Velocity Melita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Pipstar | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Pipstar 2nd = 6 Shanghai Rex 3rd = 3 Josh Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Walkaway Cam | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Walkaway Cam 2nd = 2 Pure Ruler 3rd = 1 Porcelain Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Best Friend | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Best Friend 2nd = 7 First Strike 3rd = 4 Maryland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Gradence | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:32 | 1st = 7 Gradence 2nd = 8 Doyle 3rd = 2 Cool Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Sieger | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:29 | 1st = 1 Sieger 2nd = 2 Kiewa Cowgirl 3rd = 4 Holy Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Brave Buccaneer | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:26 | 1st = 4 Brave Buccaneer 2nd = 3 Arabian Mumma 3rd = 9 Bitta Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Adams Tara | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Adams Tara 2nd = 2 Hi Bella 3rd = 7 Shaina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Rocket To Excel | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Rocket To Excel 2nd = 7 Lektra Pain 3rd = 2 Captains Mount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Puddles | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:17 | 1st = 8 Puddles 2nd = 4 Rock Me Please 3rd = 2 Stormy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Excel Like Crazy | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:14 | 1st = 7 Excel Like Crazy 2nd = 1 Chief Ethics 3rd = 3 Spring Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Dot Man | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:11 | 1st = 1 Dot Man 2nd = 2 Ricey 3rd = 5 Jay Jays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Arabian Oracle | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Arabian Oracle 2nd = 7 Swap 3rd = 1 My Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Adams Kasey | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Adams Kasey 2nd = 5 In The Book 3rd = 9 Hi Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 5 Bundaberg Black | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Bundaberg Black 2nd = 6 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 4 Cooper Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Aston Carmelita | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 1 Tango Man 3rd = 4 Carnage Informer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Southern Fella | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Southern Fella 2nd = 3 Brock The Rock 3rd = 8 Lika Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Itz Bath Time | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Itz Bath Time 2nd = 8 Pure Bullicourt 3rd = 4 Silvias Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Callums Wish | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:47 | 1st = 5 Callums Wish 2nd = 6 Nuvola 3rd = 1 Nellie Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Wag Tail | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:44 | 1st = 9 Wag Tail 2nd = 5 Tayla Marie 3rd = 6 Lokis Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Premier Port | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:41 | 1st = 7 Premier Port 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 2 Claire Delune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Pedro Pie | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Pedro Pie 2nd = 1 Zippered 3rd = 3 Darcy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Wrongly Accused | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:33 | 1st = 6 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 9 Talk It Up 3rd = 7 Bakerandthefatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Bright Ball | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Bright Ball 2nd = 6 Port Sable 3rd = 3 Mighty Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Evies Entity | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Evies Entity 2nd = 7 Kalina Allen 3rd = 6 Padden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Ruby Rocket | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:23 | 1st = 1 Ruby Rocket 2nd = 7 Shreks Queen 3rd = 5 Hoggulater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 1 From the Top 3rd = 6 Appropriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Bee Ate Gully | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Bee Ate Gully 2nd = 4 Blue Cavalier 3rd = 8 Crazy Carrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Future Love | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 Future Love 2nd = 3 What Will Be 3rd = 4 Restore Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Yakar Bale | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:11 | 1st = 3 Yakar Bale 2nd = 1 Zoenahs Entity 3rd = 4 Lady Carringbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Midnight Dylan | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:06 | 1st = 3 Midnight Dylan 2nd = 2 Celtic Crusader 3rd = 5 Flip the Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Star Searcher | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 19:02 | 1st = 8 Star Searcher 2nd = 7 Red Norm 3rd = 6 Shreks Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Dyna Hakon | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Dyna Hakon 2nd = 1 Plaza Suite 3rd = 8 Nadia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Classy | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Classy 2nd = 1 Zipping Sooty 3rd = 5 Sugar Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Bago Steel | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:47 | 1st = 7 Bago Steel 2nd = 2 Shreks Donkey 3rd = 6 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Keepyaguardup | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:41 | 1st = 7 Keepyaguardup 2nd = 9 Makati Maximus 3rd = 11 Nicky Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Deadly Impact | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:37 | 1st = 6 Deadly Impact 2nd = 2 Octane Osti 3rd = 1 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Ritza Luke | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Ritza Luke 2nd = 8 El Bonito 3rd = 7 Janadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Brenna Bale | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:22 | 1st = 6 Brenna Bale 2nd = 4 Imry Bale 3rd = 8 Simonova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 10 - 4 Piggy Back | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:21 | 1st = 4 Piggy Back 2nd = 1 Lil Miss Krunch 3rd = 6 Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Cool Johnny | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:16 | 1st = 2 Cool Johnny 2nd = 1 Bettor Not Tell 3rd = 5 Broadway Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Major Movo | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:13 | 1st = 1 Major Movo 2nd = 7 Irinka Luca 3rd = 8 Cool Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 9 Rainless | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:08 | 1st = 9 Rainless 2nd = 10 Dees Desire 3rd = 1 Enjoy A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Xenos Bale | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Xenos Bale 2nd = 3 Pah Leeze 3rd = 4 Allen Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 9 - 2 Blue Tramp | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Blue Tramp 2nd = 8 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 5 Exciting Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Bettor Sweet | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Bettor Sweet 2nd = 1 Our Mach Leigh 3rd = 5 Nicola Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Embee Dee | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:57 | 1st = 5 Embee Dee 2nd = 4 Krunch Period 3rd = 8 Zulu Idle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Duke Of Dura | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Duke Of Dura 2nd = 9 Beau Artist 3rd = 5 Thelonghaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Silver Spider | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:49 | 1st = 5 Silver Spider 2nd = 1 Instant Bale 3rd = 6 Flirtatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 8 - 8 Predator Drone | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Predator Drone 2nd = 7 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 2 Proverbial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Lorian Silver | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Lorian Silver 2nd = 2 Witherow 3rd = 6 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Proven Daisy | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Proven Daisy 2nd = 3 Super Lyn 3rd = 4 Power Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 12 Miss Kai Ching | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:33 | 1st = 12 Miss Kai Ching 2nd = 9 Waikare Aristocrat 3rd = 7 Le Chabanais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 7 - 8 Guru Goose | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:27 | 1st = 8 Guru Goose 2nd = 7 Captain Coutts 3rd = 3 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Amity Flame | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:27 | 1st = 4 Amity Flame 2nd = 3 All Four One 3rd = 1 Oddball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Gifted Bliss | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:23 | 1st = 5 Gifted Bliss 2nd = 4 Mac Bromac 3rd = 1 Cashel Cormac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Horacio | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Horacio 2nd = 6 Bitey Horsey 3rd = 13 Pop A Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Hes Black Magic | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:17 | 1st = 5 Hes Black Magic 2nd = 1 Red Rattler 3rd = 3 Tycoon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Raise The Hand | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Raise The Hand 2nd = 8 Sir Varno 3rd = 3 Baylistic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 6 - 8 My Girl Cookie | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 My Girl Cookie 2nd = 4 Mr Majestic 3rd = 6 Enough Is Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Voodoo Town | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:09 | 1st = 5 Voodoo Town 2nd = 6 Amedeo 3rd = 8 Shreks Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Miss Teejays | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Miss Teejays 2nd = 3 Belaroc 3rd = 7 Reve De Popie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Bluff Knoll | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Bluff Knoll 2nd = 4 Royal Opera 3rd = 6 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Ali Curung | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Ali Curung 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Looney 3rd = 8 Real Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 Advance to Go | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Advance to Go 2nd = 5 Modern Warrior 3rd = 9 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 5 - 8 Tiz Now | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Tiz Now 2nd = 6 Zebidiah 3rd = 1 Ruby Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 3 Lord Burghersh | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Lord Burghersh 2nd = 13 Park Da Jet 3rd = 2 Call A Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Hurricane Isaac | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Isaac 2nd = 3 Silly Sara 3rd = 8 Wheres Darryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Cheers Robbie | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:43 | 1st = 4 Cheers Robbie 2nd = 9 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 7 Christian Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Fresh Light | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 Fresh Light 2nd = 4 High Kingczar 3rd = 1 Haka Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Jock | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Jock 2nd = 1 Temper Treat 3rd = 7 Tide Turns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:32 | 1st = 9 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 7 Payton Mackenzie 3rd = 6 Gold Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Mcbride | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:29 | 1st = 4 Mcbride 2nd = 3 Jays Spirit 3rd = 5 Dewana Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Monashee Woods | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Monashee Woods 2nd = 5 Miss Alignment 3rd = 6 White Stocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 4 - 8 Pretty Good | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 Pretty Good 2nd = 3 Come On Rodge 3rd = 5 Fancy Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Mohegan Sun | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 2 Makah Warrior 3rd = 8 Disco Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Janderras Fury | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Janderras Fury 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 3 Myalla Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 13 Lights And Music | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:13 | 1st = 13 Lights And Music 2nd = 3 Juan Amigo 3rd = 6 Nova Arama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 1 Burbero | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Burbero 2nd = 6 Forest Beauty 3rd = 10 Follow My Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Little Odessa | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:07 | 1st = 10 Little Odessa 2nd = 4 Tait Bale 3rd = 3 Rebel Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Sovereign Faith | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Sovereign Faith 2nd = 7 Captivating 3rd = 2 Henley Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Heres Rommel | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:03 | 1st = 7 Heres Rommel 2nd = 5 Slap On A Hat 3rd = 10 Bella Paloma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Aerolink | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Aerolink 2nd = 3 Our Skeeta 3rd = 10 Outback Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Modernism | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Modernism 2nd = 10 Artistic View 3rd = 8 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Mafioso | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Mafioso 2nd = 3 Freton 3rd = 6 My Man Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Quest | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 1 Koko Whiz 3rd = 3 Rileys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 My Royalty | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 My Royalty 2nd = 4 Gota Good Lookadda 3rd = 5 Apache Twilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Umi | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Umi 2nd = 8 Obama 3rd = 7 Linga Longa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 6 Demon Nurse | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Demon Nurse 2nd = 7 Desert Melody 3rd = 9 Our Danasinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 9 Georgias Jury | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:30 | 1st = 9 Georgias Jury 2nd = 3 Hugh Hefner 3rd = 8 Medley Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Franco Seville | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Franco Seville 2nd = 5 Blossom Stride 3rd = 3 Alberts Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Valpincon | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Valpincon 2nd = 8 La Saverne 3rd = 9 Mrs Begley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Uncle Mumbles | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:21 | 1st = 1 Uncle Mumbles 2nd = 4 Made By Holly 3rd = 3 Cuga Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 2 - 4 Lektra Fantasy | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:16 | 1st = 4 Lektra Fantasy 2nd = 5 Cool Izmir 3rd = 6 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Nat Serling | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Nat Serling 2nd = 3 Town Of Dreams 3rd = 5 Mohua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Devilgate Road | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:11 | 1st = 1 Devilgate Road 2nd = 3 Atomic Blaze 3rd = 8 The Tapdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Ginger Bliss | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Ginger Bliss 2nd = 4 Timeseel 3rd = 6 Soho Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Regal Gladiator | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 15:02 | 1st = 5 Regal Gladiator 2nd = 8 Baffle Plate 3rd = 3 Lil Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 6 Narietta | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:58 | 1st = 6 Narietta 2nd = 7 Vigneron 3rd = 8 Significant Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Stig | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:54 | 1st = 3 Stig 2nd = 5 Escapee 3rd = 2 Sovereignty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Blissfull Guy | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Guy 2nd = 6 Swift Exit 3rd = 10 Tiktoctuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Teretoa | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:48 | 1st = 6 Teretoa 2nd = 2 Foranotherday 3rd = 3 Prince Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Our Selynya | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Our Selynya 2nd = 8 Oscar Shiraz 3rd = 5 Lassurge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 1 - 4 Thrilling Brat | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 1 Ultimate Dream 3rd = 8 Know Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Jimcraig | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:39 | 1st = 4 Jimcraig 2nd = 8 Size Matters 3rd = 9 Third Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 13 Power Aweigh | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:35 | 1st = 13 Power Aweigh 2nd = 12 Little Gangster 3rd = 14 The Hum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Andys Favourite | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Andys Favourite 2nd = 6 Cost Me A Quid 3rd = 4 Ex Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Chimney Sweep | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:26 | 1st = 4 Chimney Sweep 2nd = 7 El Henley 3rd = 2 Black Fleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 2 Guilietta | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Guilietta 2nd = 1 Lancelot 3rd = 5 Kindness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Dougie Maguire | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Dougie Maguire 2nd = 2 Sonic Classic 3rd = 7 Copy My Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Whiz Bang Chair | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:16 | 1st = 6 Whiz Bang Chair 2nd = 8 Jennashurricane 3rd = 4 Shes A Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Frogsplash | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:12 | 1st = 1 Frogsplash 2nd = 6 Power To Surprise 3rd = 4 Singersongwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Lily Wheres Mum | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:09 | 1st = 2 Lily Wheres Mum 2nd = 7 Raid The Bank 3rd = 3 Space Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Toi Shan | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Toi Shan 2nd = 8 Were So Lucky 3rd = 7 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Siegfried | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 14:03 | 1st = 8 Siegfried 2nd = 10 Awesome Adam 3rd = 5 Aldebaran Chippie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 12 Limitation | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:59 | 1st = 12 Limitation 2nd = 9 Belannoro 3rd = 8 The Brown One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Waikare Patricia | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:53 | 1st = 6 Waikare Patricia 2nd = 11 Chevaux Rainbow 3rd = 9 Duchess Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Carlos | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:51 | 1st = 7 Carlos 2nd = 1 Busy Being Fabulous 3rd = 2 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Audatious | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Audatious 2nd = 2 Modern Silk 3rd = 4 El Nielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 7 Dont Con A Con | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:46 | 1st = 7 Dont Con A Con 2nd = 3 Misblueblud 3rd = 9 Familiarise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Flyin Crusa | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Flyin Crusa 2nd = 3 Cheap Miss 3rd = 7 Nelson County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 De Master | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:36 | 1st = 8 De Master 2nd = 4 El Mandoma 3rd = 5 Gold Rises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Kiki Rhode | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:34 | 1st = 2 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 1 Opawa Swede 3rd = 5 Jetsun Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Sheoak Claude | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:33 | 1st = 2 Sheoak Claude 2nd = 5 Prince Valiant 3rd = 8 Lette Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Sugared Almond | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:23 | 1st = 10 Sugared Almond 2nd = 5 Snippet Express 3rd = 13 Vestalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Xenas Boy | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Xenas Boy 2nd = 8 Tommiray 3rd = 2 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Ifu Seek Flight | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:17 | 1st = 5 Ifu Seek Flight 2nd = 10 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 7 Paris Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Loser Makes Good | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:14 | 1st = 3 Loser Makes Good 2nd = 2 What An Effort 3rd = 7 Will Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 2 Jamies Star | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Jamies Star 2nd = 6 Thunder Row 3rd = 4 Gina n Adelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Mack | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 3 Rodriguez 3rd = 7 Valains Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Sign Of Perfecshon | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:04 | 1st = 7 Sign Of Perfecshon 2nd = 5 Alcohol Free 3rd = 1 Sasha Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Kaiser Sun | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Kaiser Sun 2nd = 7 Double Black 3rd = 13 Survival Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Yoshi | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Yoshi 2nd = 2 Yakimova 3rd = 1 Unruly Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Dixey Styx | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 12:50 | 1st = 5 Dixey Styx 2nd = 3 Maloo 3rd = 8 Cullies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Pantera | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 12:38 | 1st = 6 Pantera 2nd = 8 Me An Kobi 3rd = 2 Rostok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Bornato | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 Bornato 2nd = 3 Know Thought 3rd = 7 Flying Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Coolified | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 12:21 | 1st = 1 Coolified 2nd = 3 Bit Iffy 3rd = 2 Green Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Kippenberger | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 12:20 | 1st = 2 Kippenberger 2nd = 1 Mister Dann 3rd = 3 Painted Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Making Debree | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 12:05 | 1st = 8 Making Debree 2nd = 6 Living The Dream 3rd = 7 Hajime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Perfect Life | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 12:04 | 1st = 1 Perfect Life 2nd = 4 Riverdale Cassie 3rd = 7 Apollos Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Styx It To Em | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 11:50 | 1st = 4 Styx It To Em 2nd = 8 Free Will 3rd = 7 Nimble Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Bone Nerd | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 11:35 | 1st = 8 Bone Nerd 2nd = 4 Lincoln Flyer 3rd = 7 Borasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Sir Indianapolis | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 11:20 | 1st = 4 Sir Indianapolis 2nd = 3 Joseph Perrier 3rd = 2 Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 El Jetta | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 11:05 | 1st = 4 El Jetta 2nd = 2 Little Teegan 3rd = 1 Bublin Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Come A Cropper | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 10:35 | 1st = 8 Come A Cropper 2nd = 1 Matrix 3rd = 5 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Bugsy Bangles | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 10:18 | 1st = 4 Bugsy Bangles 2nd = 2 Tekau 3rd = 5 Coal Sack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Dec 24 2012 10:01 | 1st = 7 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 5 Short And Snappy 3rd = 6 Deb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Until Then | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 23:42 | 1st = 7 Until Then 2nd = 2 Politician 3rd = 5 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 General Naseem | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 23:35 | 1st = 11 General Naseem 2nd = 5 Cobo Bay 3rd = 10 Car Fifty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Bit Spicy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Bit Spicy 2nd = 1 Cosmic Thor 3rd = 6 Never Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 In The Perfect Storm | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 23:10 | 1st = 2 In The Perfect Storm 2nd = 3 Im Riddick 3rd = 8 Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Hot Irish 2nd = 3 Strappers Angel 3rd = 7 Lucys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Whatta Joke | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 23:00 | 1st = 5 Whatta Joke 2nd = 3 Fugitive 3rd = 8 Elmers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Luv Tha Aces Lombo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:55 | 1st = 5 Luv Tha Aces Lombo 2nd = 7 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 4 Algeepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Spring Ferrari | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Spring Ferrari 2nd = 4 Delatite Bale 3rd = 8 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 4 Neffeli Lavra | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:45 | 1st = 4 Neffeli Lavra 2nd = 2 Washington Lass 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Hokonui Ben | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:45 | 1st = 2 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 6 Franco Renegade 3rd = 8 Son Of Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Nikitas Elite | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 Nikitas Elite 2nd = 4 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 5 Heavenly Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Tarks Royale | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Tarks Royale 2nd = 5 Princess Black 3rd = 4 Dozen Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Orlandos Dream | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:30 | 1st = 3 Orlandos Dream 2nd = 5 Marios Dream 3rd = 8 Apollorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Rousay | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:27 | 1st = 7 Rousay 2nd = 4 Run Nitro Run 3rd = 3 Goldie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Classic Chaos | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:22 | 1st = 7 Classic Chaos 2nd = 6 Village Messenger 3rd = 1 Pretty In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Barkardi Girl | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:20 | 1st = 7 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 1 Glamorous Keisha 3rd = 3 Secret Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Scarrymcleary | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 4 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 2 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:15 | 1st = 4 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 7 Tuxedo Tour 3rd = 1 Levi Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Dollar Oh Four | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Dollar Oh Four 2nd = 5 Chubs The Weapon 3rd = 4 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Ezi Days | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:07 | 1st = 4 Ezi Days 2nd = 5 Neybaas 3rd = 6 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Max A Zillion | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Max A Zillion 2nd = 6 Military Power 3rd = 7 Dodge Challenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Ten Aces | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Ten Aces 2nd = 1 Shamanka 3rd = 4 King Hitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 5 Cold Sister 3rd = 2 Kyvalley Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Barbara Bale | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Barbara Bale 2nd = 8 Allen Ceasar 3rd = 1 Lektra Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Long May She Reign | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Long May She Reign 2nd = 9 Doctor Kovac 3rd = 10 Heza Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:50 | 1st = 8 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 7 Sucker Punch 3rd = 3 Prochure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 9 Rustic Play | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:47 | 1st = 9 Rustic Play 2nd = 4 Spent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Shuda Dunit | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:46 | 1st = 4 Shuda Dunit 2nd = 1 Ravashing 3rd = 6 Wotsthefuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Prince Lee | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 Prince Lee 2nd = 5 Tokyo Drift 3rd = 4 Im Blue Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Amalfi Rose | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:41 | 1st = 8 Amalfi Rose 2nd = 2 Black Crystal 3rd = 4 Richard Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Sapporo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Sapporo 2nd = 2 Darlin Bale 3rd = 6 Alana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:35 | 1st = 10 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 1 Summerline 3rd = 8 Chew The Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 5 Miss Busy Business | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:34 | 1st = 5 Miss Busy Business 2nd = 2 Fire And Attitude 3rd = 4 Dancinwithjodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Bitobliss | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Bitobliss 2nd = 9 Smoken Up 3rd = 5 Abettorpunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Bamboo Blonde | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:29 | 1st = 7 Bamboo Blonde 2nd = 9 Miss Cyprus 3rd = 4 Newfire Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Marvicki | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:27 | 1st = 2 Marvicki 2nd = 7 Cadence 3rd = 6 Mr Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Thomas Dylan | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Thomas Dylan 2nd = 5 Acorkacorka 3rd = 7 Intimately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Western Muzzle | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:21 | 1st = 5 Western Muzzle 2nd = 3 Silk Thunder 3rd = 4 Young Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Starfire Magic | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Starfire Magic 2nd = 5 Double Champ 3rd = 1 Johnny Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 18 King Of Strathfield | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:15 | 1st = 18 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 6 Gentle Image 3rd = 12 Tender Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Blue Mccool | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:14 | 1st = 6 Blue Mccool 2nd = 5 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 7 Asbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 12 Princess Cinders | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:12 | 1st = 12 Princess Cinders 2nd = 3 Poltice 3rd = 2 Mossglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Gold Amy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:11 | 1st = 2 Gold Amy 2nd = 1 Power Elect 3rd = 5 Shreks Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Hot Buzzard | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 8 Zaconie 3rd = 2 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Aurora Swift | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:05 | 1st = 7 Aurora Swift 2nd = 1 Any Left 3rd = 9 Lila Von Beltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Harcool Lad | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:04 | 1st = 8 Harcool Lad 2nd = 2 Left Field 3rd = 6 Woolgoolga Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Lady Penrose | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Lady Penrose 2nd = 9 Washmepockets 3rd = 10 Master Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 Be Prepared | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:59 | 1st = 2 Be Prepared 2nd = 10 Lincoln Park 3rd = 5 Misterfixit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 9 Why Not Lizzie | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:57 | 1st = 9 Why Not Lizzie 2nd = 1 Bagget Bale 3rd = 10 Rozehill Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Zanardi | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:52 | 1st = 6 Zanardi 2nd = 4 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 3 Deadsetlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Ritza Elsie | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Ritza Elsie 2nd = 6 She Can Sew 3rd = 3 Too Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Bellas Girl | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:49 | 1st = 5 Bellas Girl 2nd = 6 What An Effort 3rd = 4 Oddball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Shelbyville | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Shelbyville 2nd = 4 Satellite Ace 3rd = 2 My Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Lorinda Hall | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:44 | 1st = 3 Lorinda Hall 2nd = 2 Black Valentine 3rd = 1 Not The Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Jagger Swagger | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:41 | 1st = 3 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 4 Magnum Blast 3rd = 1 Hillbilly Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Devil Dodger | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Devil Dodger 2nd = 3 Vegas Bound 3rd = 7 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Take It All | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Take It All 2nd = 4 Allen Dion 3rd = 7 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Rose Buzzard | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:37 | 1st = 6 Rose Buzzard 2nd = 8 Cool Blend 3rd = 1 Knocka Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Hidden Starlet | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Hidden Starlet 2nd = 1 Just A Perla 3rd = 7 Mr Deekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 6 Stormee | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:32 | 1st = 6 Stormee 2nd = 5 Mammals Mate 3rd = 2 Magic Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Alchemy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Alchemy 2nd = 4 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 10 Mustang Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Ay Grade | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Ay Grade 2nd = 5 Fancy Ficelle 3rd = 1 Bundi Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 2 Mardella Flyer | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Mardella Flyer 2nd = 4 Vain Diva 3rd = 8 Mcqueen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Under Control | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Under Control 2nd = 8 Gallic Thyme 3rd = 1 Little Big Rig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Hair Trigger | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:24 | 1st = 9 Hair Trigger 2nd = 3 Thinks Hesa Falcon 3rd = 8 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Sisco Turbo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 1 Mission Complete 3rd = 2 Migaloo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Jills Army | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Jills Army 2nd = 8 Add A Vegas 3rd = 1 Cmon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Eaglehurst | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:17 | 1st = 10 Eaglehurst 2nd = 2 Freds Folly 3rd = 7 Smokey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 10 - 1 Akhedasset | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Akhedasset 2nd = 2 Geiger Rio 3rd = 8 Be So Ryski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Stella Power | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Stella Power 2nd = 6 Points Buzzard 3rd = 3 Tiger Kali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Street Safe | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Street Safe 2nd = 9 Mckay 3rd = 4 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Dusty Valley | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:07 | 1st = 1 Dusty Valley 2nd = 5 Limpopo 3rd = 6 Bronte Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Audacious Elle | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:06 | 1st = 4 Audacious Elle 2nd = 3 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 2 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Centonic | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:02 | 1st = 9 Centonic 2nd = 1 Born Again Sassy 3rd = 2 Peaces Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Gisborne Magic | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Gisborne Magic 2nd = 7 Paua Of Darkness 3rd = 6 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 10 Our Archangel | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:59 | 1st = 10 Our Archangel 2nd = 8 Gentlemanscrossing 3rd = 4 Kremlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Teaanna Lass | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:57 | 1st = 9 Teaanna Lass 2nd = 8 Taimzuptina 3rd = 5 Gimmemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Hot Chip | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:56 | 1st = 8 Hot Chip 2nd = 2 Major Point 3rd = 3 Dyslexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Mista Styx | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Mista Styx 2nd = 5 Bronze Destiny 3rd = 9 Cool Hampton Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 Rubin Sky | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:51 | 1st = 7 Rubin Sky 2nd = 9 Point To The Sky 3rd = 8 Countess Panetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Helena Izmir | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Helena Izmir 2nd = 10 Fully Legitimate 3rd = 1 Miss Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Forrest | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:47 | 1st = 4 Forrest 2nd = 2 Harry High Pants 3rd = 6 Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Nikita Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Nikita Bromac 2nd = 4 Pashana 3rd = 12 Franco Nasser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Sonnys Jet | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:43 | 1st = 2 Sonnys Jet 2nd = 5 Braemar Lass 3rd = 7 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 San Fran Lady | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 San Fran Lady 2nd = 8 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 3 Jaccka Limon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Dyna Denny | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Dyna Denny 2nd = 1 Dyna Cari 3rd = 8 Sisco Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 12 Mr Moet | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:35 | 1st = 12 Mr Moet 2nd = 1 Luckygray 3rd = 15 Rosie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Wheres Sooty | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Wheres Sooty 2nd = 1 Just Cruise Oz 3rd = 4 Brilliant Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Chuck Wagon | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 13 Twottabigboy 3rd = 9 Rockin Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Saphira | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:29 | 1st = 3 Saphira 2nd = 5 Shezaterror 3rd = 7 Now Is the Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Addiva | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Addiva 2nd = 5 Hot Response 3rd = 1 Suave Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Diddy Strike | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Diddy Strike 2nd = 7 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 2 Black Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Chal Dream | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Chal Dream 2nd = 8 Boom Land 3rd = 3 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Mister Scull | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:21 | 1st = 1 Mister Scull 2nd = 8 Gunda Bale 3rd = 2 Smurfs El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Somnambulist | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Somnambulist 2nd = 2 Ghostnthedarkness 3rd = 3 Tisani Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Bitta Bling | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Bitta Bling 2nd = 6 Sams Sionara 3rd = 9 Made To Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Little Itchy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:16 | 1st = 2 Little Itchy 2nd = 4 Snow Shiraz 3rd = 5 Serisier Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 Mach Alert 2nd = 3 God Send 3rd = 2 Left Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Managing Director | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:11 | 1st = 2 Managing Director 2nd = 9 Corolla 3rd = 7 Mr Solitary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Blow The Doh | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Blow The Doh 2nd = 1 Hayden Hair 3rd = 5 Kath Playfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Franco Bulgari | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:06 | 1st = 1 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 9 Bullet Rainbow 3rd = 10 Big Bad Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Welldoya | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Welldoya 2nd = 1 I Am Magic 3rd = 2 Far Horizons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Pembrook Caesar | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Pembrook Caesar 2nd = 12 Just Live Life 3rd = 4 Maybebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 6 Bookkeeper | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:59 | 1st = 6 Bookkeeper 2nd = 3 Friendsinlowplaces 3rd = 8 Daddys Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Starosta | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:56 | 1st = 1 Starosta 2nd = 2 Hoot And Annie 3rd = 5 Wheres Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Barakey | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Barakey 2nd = 10 Power Princess 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Adrian Bale | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Adrian Bale 2nd = 1 High Maintanence 3rd = 7 Motown Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 My Riviera Girl | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 5 Global View 3rd = 2 Go Worley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Davettes Dynasty | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:48 | 1st = 3 Davettes Dynasty 2nd = 4 So Sedate 3rd = 7 Kid Banzai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Come On Frank 2nd = 3 Stirling Point 3rd = 8 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Just A Rockstar | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Just A Rockstar 2nd = 7 Mini Style 3rd = 3 Liadain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Fairy Horse | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:39 | 1st = 6 Fairy Horse 2nd = 7 Claudios Comet 3rd = 1 Dyna Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Default | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Default 2nd = 8 Kistamon 3rd = 5 Go The Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Boston Legal | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Boston Legal 2nd = 7 Bg Three 3rd = 8 Uncle Remy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Benevous | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Benevous 2nd = 5 Hair Cut 3rd = 8 Natural Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Pacific Soul | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:30 | 1st = 12 Pacific Soul 2nd = 1 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 4 Bubble Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Barbs Zip | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:29 | 1st = 4 Barbs Zip 2nd = 10 Siggy Flicka 3rd = 1 Zamboni Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Kirkham | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Kirkham 2nd = 4 The Cat 3rd = 3 Wairoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Academus | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Academus 2nd = 15 Bippo No Bungus 3rd = 11 Darlington Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Desert Song | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:19 | 1st = 5 Desert Song 2nd = 1 Penny Banser 3rd = 4 Blitz em Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Our Sixpence | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Our Sixpence 2nd = 1 Stormy Sirocco 3rd = 4 Lively Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Benji Blue | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Benji Blue 2nd = 3 Champagne Lilly 3rd = 1 Awesome Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Goulburn Guy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 7 Montana Pablo 3rd = 6 Pacific Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 War Stories | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 War Stories 2nd = 7 Sonic Hill 3rd = 4 Makers Marque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Devondale Dude | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Devondale Dude 2nd = 3 Hazel 3rd = 6 Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Cheval Du Feu | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:03 | 1st = 2 Cheval Du Feu 2nd = 1 Uppland 3rd = 7 Popstar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 Saluter | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Saluter 2nd = 1 Spot The Rock 3rd = 13 Commandare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 4 Hel Cool | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:57 | 1st = 4 Hel Cool 2nd = 7 Fiminjun 3rd = 5 Cavalcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Songar Mini Mag | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Songar Mini Mag 2nd = 6 Love The Lohan 3rd = 4 Sparkling Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Delabombell | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Delabombell 2nd = 11 Radar 3rd = 10 Mighty Obvious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 7 Pentasia | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Pentasia 2nd = 8 Excellent Point 3rd = 4 Testarhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Herculean | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Herculean 2nd = 6 Cyclone Sarah 3rd = 5 Hawk Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Pedros Daisy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:41 | 1st = 4 Pedros Daisy 2nd = 2 Teenas Driver 3rd = 5 Newfire Taya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 12 Peggies Dream | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:40 | 1st = 12 Peggies Dream 2nd = 10 Miss Vinnoire 3rd = 8 Lee Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 10 Wataview | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:37 | 1st = 10 Wataview 2nd = 8 For Kings I Dance 3rd = 4 Military Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Zaeimus | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:35 | 1st = 9 Zaeimus 2nd = 7 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 3 Tabulated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Impatient Angie | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:34 | 1st = 7 Impatient Angie 2nd = 5 Scribbles 3rd = 4 Lucid Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Louisville Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:30 | 1st = 11 Louisville Dancer 2nd = 14 And Rock 3rd = 8 City Of Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Ferment | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Ferment 2nd = 8 Phantom Queen 3rd = 7 Cruella De Vil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 Steel Zip | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Steel Zip 2nd = 1 Phelan Ready 3rd = 9 Audacious Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Tilla Chance | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:17 | 1st = 7 Tilla Chance 2nd = 4 Koens Quest 3rd = 2 Kadann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Fire And Flood | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Fire And Flood 2nd = 6 Prussian Power 3rd = 4 Kid Kobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 10 Travolta | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 Travolta 2nd = 1 Keiths Legacy 3rd = 4 River Of Salvation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Write Cheek | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Write Cheek 2nd = 13 Indecision 3rd = 8 Dame Judarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 A City Girl | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 A City Girl 2nd = 4 Tidalzone 3rd = 2 Jollience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Chester Road | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Chester Road 2nd = 1 Colour Correct 3rd = 10 Mcscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 9 Tully Bolero | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:57 | 1st = 9 Tully Bolero 2nd = 3 The Early Bird 3rd = 2 Bombproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Kelly Royale | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Kelly Royale 2nd = 6 Hot Diamond 3rd = 2 Ogunde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Secret Liaison | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Secret Liaison 2nd = 10 Koe 3rd = 6 Champagne Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Mighty Lucky | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Mighty Lucky 2nd = 1 Hippopus 3rd = 2 Pentometer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Purfectress | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Purfectress 2nd = 10 Leica Bita Lippy 3rd = 18 Thirsty For Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 11 Push The Tempo | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:37 | 1st = 11 Push The Tempo 2nd = 6 Flaneur 3rd = 7 Fleiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Hludowig | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Hludowig 2nd = 1 Tacs Return 3rd = 15 Angola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 11 Classics | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:30 | 1st = 11 Classics 2nd = 4 Tromso 3rd = 12 Samui Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 6 Princess Kyoto | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:26 | 1st = 6 Princess Kyoto 2nd = 3 Delaman 3rd = 8 Twilight Granita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Pace Egg | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Pace Egg 2nd = 11 Winnaspinna 3rd = 5 Riccoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Moonlight Bay | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Moonlight Bay 2nd = 7 Starlight Lady 3rd = 4 Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 2 Banagher Boy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Banagher Boy 2nd = 6 Travis 3rd = 5 Ima Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Esprit De Bullet | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Esprit De Bullet 2nd = 9 Belfast Boy 3rd = 4 Youbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Lord Of Brazil | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Lord Of Brazil 2nd = 13 Mouro 3rd = 4 Spacecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 10 - 7 Lady Platinum | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:06 | 1st = 7 Lady Platinum 2nd = 1 Kennys Chance 3rd = 10 Coatofmanycolours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Cloud Valley | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Cloud Valley 2nd = 3 Binalong Road 3rd = 2 Now I See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 The White Hope | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 The White Hope 2nd = 5 Sons Of God 3rd = 16 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 4 Yourenotthebossofme | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:56 | 1st = 4 Yourenotthebossofme 2nd = 6 Optimo Denario 3rd = 2 The Falcon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 9 Born This Way | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:55 | 1st = 9 Born This Way 2nd = 2 Sir Anthony 3rd = 4 Playlist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Specific Choice | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Specific Choice 2nd = 11 Tigress Baby 3rd = 12 Chez Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 8 Shandream | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:46 | 1st = 8 Shandream 2nd = 2 Antonio Lombardo 3rd = 6 Rough Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Anagold | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Anagold 2nd = 1 Santo De Lago 3rd = 2 Strumming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 11 The Regulator | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:40 | 1st = 11 The Regulator 2nd = 2 Iseethingsyoudont 3rd = 5 Iconoclast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 3 Stretch | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Stretch 2nd = 10 Steel Allure 3rd = 1 Right Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Spoilspot | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Spoilspot 2nd = 11 Exalted William 3rd = 6 Southern Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Commanding Time | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Commanding Time 2nd = 11 I Feel Good 3rd = 5 Shihabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 9 - 4 Fairway Wish | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:26 | 1st = 4 Fairway Wish 2nd = 1 Fritzy Boy 3rd = 2 Aldebaran Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Beauticanhurri | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Beauticanhurri 2nd = 5 Belegic 3rd = 3 Monte Abu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 14 Dolly Dolly | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:20 | 1st = 14 Dolly Dolly 2nd = 8 Dodging Eddie 3rd = 9 Excellent Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 4 Flyalong Falcon | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:16 | 1st = 4 Flyalong Falcon 2nd = 11 Roo Star 3rd = 9 Scottys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 10 Choix De Fleur | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:15 | 1st = 10 Choix De Fleur 2nd = 6 Optical Illusion 3rd = 12 Mystic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Sastruga | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Sastruga 2nd = 4 Berrimilla 3rd = 6 Zauberflote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Thefifthhole | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:06 | 1st = 1 Thefifthhole 2nd = 2 Power Of Ed 3rd = 4 Chippn Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 2 Jeu De Cartes | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:06 | 1st = 2 Jeu De Cartes 2nd = 11 Arcenciel 3rd = 9 Nicole Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Passion Cantata | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:02 | 1st = 2 Passion Cantata 2nd = 4 Royal Inferno 3rd = 1 Mister Panon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 9 Kalahari Princess | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 15:00 | 1st = 9 Kalahari Princess 2nd = 11 Zumba Magic 3rd = 6 Jacaranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Cross Constance | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:58 | 1st = 2 Cross Constance 2nd = 6 Fidesdi 3rd = 9 Halos Little Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 6 Getyourown | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:54 | 1st = 6 Getyourown 2nd = 4 Save A Buck 3rd = 7 Reassemble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Kulgrinda | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Kulgrinda 2nd = 4 Alpha Proxima 3rd = 5 Galbraith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 7 Anagram | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:46 | 1st = 7 Anagram 2nd = 5 Pimms Time 3rd = 8 Dont Dilly Dally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Watt Luck | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Watt Luck 2nd = 3 Bench Star 3rd = 2 Reventon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 Hi Son | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Hi Son 2nd = 1 Heza Jetsetter 3rd = 10 Ms Ba Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 6 Trips On Me | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:36 | 1st = 6 Trips On Me 2nd = 3 Yankee One 3rd = 5 Heza Boy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Flamin Abbey | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Flamin Abbey 2nd = 3 Priceless Mate 3rd = 5 Readings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Cantonese | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Cantonese 2nd = 1 Moriarty 3rd = 9 Iggi Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 All Misty | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:26 | 1st = 1 All Misty 2nd = 6 Miss Mclean 3rd = 4 La Bella Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 7 Savanah Rush | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:26 | 1st = 7 Savanah Rush 2nd = 10 Medici 3rd = 5 Little Alfie Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Beach Express | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:22 | 1st = 3 Beach Express 2nd = 2 Excelorada 3rd = 8 Return To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Moss Garden | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Moss Garden 2nd = 1 Steel Academy 3rd = 3 Darned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Petman | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:18 | 1st = 2 Petman 2nd = 5 Generous Beau 3rd = 8 Smarty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 2 Tictacs | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Tictacs 2nd = 4 After Baron 3rd = 1 Great Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Seaside | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Seaside 2nd = 6 Burndiniburn 3rd = 8 City Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 8 Floral Scent | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:06 | 1st = 8 Floral Scent 2nd = 4 Wolverhampton 3rd = 1 Clan Oceirin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Luccello Rosso | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Luccello Rosso 2nd = 9 Cara De Luna 3rd = 4 Motoring Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Delago Bolt | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Delago Bolt 2nd = 2 Theft 3rd = 9 Dr Barnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 13 Kid Galahad | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:56 | 1st = 13 Kid Galahad 2nd = 10 High Valour 3rd = 6 Juniper Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 7 Willys Boy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Willys Boy 2nd = 10 Black Hawk Down 3rd = 1 Coovara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Golden Sunshine | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Golden Sunshine 2nd = 6 Slippery Moss 3rd = 3 Long Lasting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 5 Lady Kipling | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:46 | 1st = 5 Lady Kipling 2nd = 11 Miss Pelear 3rd = 3 Guiseppina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Solo Saga | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Solo Saga 2nd = 9 Threescoreandten 3rd = 1 Dragon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Monica Kate | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Monica Kate 2nd = 5 Propshaft 3rd = 2 Lightning Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 6 Tokyo Light | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Tokyo Light 2nd = 4 Latin American 3rd = 7 Texas Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 You Think So | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 You Think So 2nd = 5 Yuka Joy 3rd = 3 Altonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 1 Bam A Lam | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:26 | 1st = 1 Bam A Lam 2nd = 3 Like Jagger 3rd = 8 Colourful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Hunter Lad | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:25 | 1st = 6 Hunter Lad 2nd = 7 Malaspina 3rd = 8 Sir Berus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 10 Real Surreal | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 Real Surreal 2nd = 2 Choisenegger 3rd = 1 Craiglea Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 8 Van Washing Man | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:16 | 1st = 8 Van Washing Man 2nd = 9 Piper Heidsieck 3rd = 6 Live Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Octavia | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Octavia 2nd = 2 Dasilva 3rd = 6 My Bare Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Certitude | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Certitude 2nd = 5 Crazyonyou 3rd = 2 Artistic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 5 Estrato | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Estrato 2nd = 1 Capone 3rd = 9 Natsinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Scaredymac | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Scaredymac 2nd = 4 Exalted Brother 3rd = 3 Sea Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 5 Bingo Bobby | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Bingo Bobby 2nd = 1 Modus Vivendi 3rd = 13 Aimalac Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Isabella Snowflake | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Isabella Snowflake 2nd = 1 Genteel 3rd = 7 Monogamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 4 Madonna Mia | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 12:46 | 1st = 4 Madonna Mia 2nd = 3 Iamishwara 3rd = 2 Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Southern Copy | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 Southern Copy 2nd = 2 Lay Down The Law 3rd = 8 Longshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 9 Royal Impression | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 12:36 | 1st = 9 Royal Impression 2nd = 10 Comply Or Die 3rd = 4 Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 4 Parnell Prince | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 12:26 | 1st = 4 Parnell Prince 2nd = 3 Haere Mai 3rd = 13 Designacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 4 Feeling Naughty | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Feeling Naughty 2nd = 8 Face The Breeze 3rd = 10 Rattle The Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 3 The Filly | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 12:13 | 1st = 3 The Filly 2nd = 2 Mi Payday 3rd = 1 Livn Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 7 Lifesofine | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 12:01 | 1st = 7 Lifesofine 2nd = 4 Kaiteri Bay 3rd = 2 Dudinkas Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 7 Bounding | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 11:51 | 1st = 7 Bounding 2nd = 6 Ruud Awakening 3rd = 1 Zaragoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 4 Man Of Persia | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 11:45 | 1st = 4 Man Of Persia 2nd = 3 Oriental Grace 3rd = 2 Just So Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 4 Elusive Red | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 11:38 | 1st = 4 Elusive Red 2nd = 1 Sharmack 3rd = 2 Youtoofast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 15 Pretty Sunday | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 11:26 | 1st = 15 Pretty Sunday 2nd = 11 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 3 Whata Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 3 Sir Lovesalot | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 11:16 | 1st = 3 Sir Lovesalot 2nd = 8 Carlotta 3rd = 2 Vincent Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 10 Cullens Spirit | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 10:50 | 1st = 10 Cullens Spirit 2nd = 12 Cabo Wabo 3rd = 1 Not Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 3 Moneytree | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 10:40 | 1st = 3 Moneytree 2nd = 11 Girls On Film 3rd = 2 Uno Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 8 Shutterup | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 10:15 | 1st = 8 Shutterup 2nd = 15 Andrew Ryan 3rd = 2 Bim Bom Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Pride Of Colorado | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 1:25 | 1st = 1 Pride Of Colorado 2nd = 6 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 8 Here Comes Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Santos Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 1:02 | 1st = 5 Santos Monelli 2nd = 8 Evening Emerald 3rd = 2 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Bulldozer | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 0:55 | 1st = 1 Bulldozer 2nd = 6 Hayton Major 3rd = 8 Balleybofey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Mighty Cobincho | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 0:47 | 1st = 1 Mighty Cobincho 2nd = 7 Shawnteona 3rd = 6 Rumble Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 1 Walter James | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 0:40 | 1st = 1 Walter James 2nd = 5 Batavia Queen 3rd = 4 Ultimate Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Arness | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 0:32 | 1st = 5 Arness 2nd = 8 Lolly Cooler 3rd = 3 Bowlers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 0:25 | 1st = 7 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 1 Elite Angel 3rd = 10 Russley Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Soho Clooney | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 0:15 | 1st = 4 Soho Clooney 2nd = 5 Northern Beach 3rd = 2 Spoilt Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Sarandon | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 0:12 | 1st = 4 Sarandon 2nd = 2 Red Flame 3rd = 6 Rumbling Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Chancellor Cullen | ||
Sat Nov 24 2012 0:00 | 1st = 2 Chancellor Cullen 2nd = 8 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 1 Vital Equalizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Sizzling Cash | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 23:57 | 1st = 8 Sizzling Cash 2nd = 2 Poco 3rd = 3 Pamela Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Big Daddy Boy | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Big Daddy Boy 2nd = 7 Cosmic Thor 3rd = 8 Blueys Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Desert Spark | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 23:22 | 1st = 3 Desert Spark 2nd = 4 Won On Points 3rd = 5 Cochise County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Jay Kay | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Jay Kay 2nd = 8 Hidden Diamond 3rd = 6 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Tonys Favourite | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 3 West On Polly 3rd = 8 Goldie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 6 Hayes And Kydd | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Hayes And Kydd 2nd = 2 Jewel Of Cheval 3rd = 3 Five Star Looka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Fadila Bale | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 Fadila Bale 2nd = 8 Violent 3rd = 2 Sand Slide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Velocity Zing | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Velocity Zing 2nd = 5 Dayseas Josh 3rd = 4 Bo Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Lochinvar Sonic | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Sonic 2nd = 1 Platinum Dancer 3rd = 8 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Wallis | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Wallis 2nd = 5 Manhattan Rose 3rd = 6 Oxy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Mahlo Express | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:24 | 1st = 6 Mahlo Express 2nd = 7 Hawkeen 3rd = 5 Demon Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Rock Ya Bones | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:22 | 1st = 6 Rock Ya Bones 2nd = 2 Zac Bale 3rd = 7 Connemara Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Swagman Spies | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:18 | 1st = 8 Swagman Spies 2nd = 6 Its Raining 3rd = 5 Blinky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Harry Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:13 | 1st = 4 Harry Monelli 2nd = 5 Easter Dreaming 3rd = 6 Noir Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 1 Quincie | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Quincie 2nd = 10 Karinya Hando 3rd = 3 Shadows Of Shade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Bundy On Me | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:08 | 1st = 5 Bundy On Me 2nd = 1 Miss Winfrey 3rd = 4 Coco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Majestic Lee | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:07 | 1st = 3 Majestic Lee 2nd = 6 Schout 3rd = 1 Bobby Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 4 Heza Maori | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:03 | 1st = 4 Heza Maori 2nd = 6 Wicked Subwoofer 3rd = 7 Dee Two Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Fly Walcott | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 22:01 | 1st = 7 Fly Walcott 2nd = 8 Connemara Flame 3rd = 6 Murradoc Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Obi Wan | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Obi Wan 2nd = 2 West Hot Sheriff 3rd = 1 Top Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Lightning Bug | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Lightning Bug 2nd = 7 Shanghai Knights 3rd = 8 Lord Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Talaq Downs | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Talaq Downs 2nd = 5 Showing The Faith 3rd = 2 Crown Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Shegetsthatfromme | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Shegetsthatfromme 2nd = 6 Whens Ours 3rd = 7 Edds Wild Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 St Trinians Gal | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 St Trinians Gal 2nd = 7 Krajicek 3rd = 8 Carlanna Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Himalayan Blue | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:46 | 1st = 8 Himalayan Blue 2nd = 2 Multi Lad 3rd = 7 Abe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 10 Haresa Winner | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:40 | 1st = 10 Haresa Winner 2nd = 3 Positive Thinking 3rd = 2 Kurravale Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Dyna Nalin | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:39 | 1st = 8 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 4 Camerons Lit Up 3rd = 1 Trifle Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Kesha Rox | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Kesha Rox 2nd = 2 Alana Miss 3rd = 3 Mad Mons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Decidedly | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Decidedly 2nd = 4 Amorita 3rd = 2 Irish Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 1 Mach Beauty | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Mach Beauty 2nd = 2 Absolootmagic 3rd = 11 Roman Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Dr Bunsen | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:29 | 1st = 6 Dr Bunsen 2nd = 1 Mel Allen 3rd = 8 Risk It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Tiggerlong Rum | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Rum 2nd = 2 Mystic Imp 3rd = 3 Adrian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:23 | 1st = 2 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 7 Vicars Retreat 3rd = 4 Jet Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Breckenridge | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:21 | 1st = 2 Breckenridge 2nd = 1 Footbolt Shiraz 3rd = 3 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Booked | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Booked 2nd = 6 Focus 3rd = 3 Yes Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Knots Sister | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Knots Sister 2nd = 4 Danestone 3rd = 1 Colossus Of Rhodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Somart | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Somart 2nd = 6 Why So Serious 3rd = 9 Oscar Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Burcov Caviar | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:09 | 1st = 3 Burcov Caviar 2nd = 1 Misty Shiraz 3rd = 7 Revved Up Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Kabam | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:06 | 1st = 2 Kabam 2nd = 6 Joyces Happy 3rd = 8 Shout Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 9 Flyin Fox | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Flyin Fox 2nd = 1 Cyclades 3rd = 2 Problem Solved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Lektra Grey | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Lektra Grey 2nd = 5 Third Chance 3rd = 2 Casey Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Lakoda Pearl | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Lakoda Pearl 2nd = 4 Smiling Joker 3rd = 6 Wild Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Suki Suki | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Suki Suki 2nd = 5 Bristow 3rd = 3 Eyes A Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Express Links | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:49 | 1st = 3 Express Links 2nd = 5 Rusty Mahogany 3rd = 7 Black Elton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Kid Callah | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Kid Callah 2nd = 6 Elusive Ethics 3rd = 8 Bit Ditsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 5 Merry Wayne | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:43 | 1st = 5 Merry Wayne 2nd = 3 Getaloadathis 3rd = 8 Highview Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 One Last Dance | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:41 | 1st = 3 One Last Dance 2nd = 8 Dominco Bale 3rd = 4 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Tardis | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Tardis 2nd = 1 Jayman 3rd = 2 Spring Comrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Galibier | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Galibier 2nd = 8 Heartbreak Lass 3rd = 7 Cambalara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 4 Dance With Mia | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Dance With Mia 2nd = 6 Shiney Beach 3rd = 9 Mosquito Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Glamorous Keisha | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:29 | 1st = 5 Glamorous Keisha 2nd = 6 Muzas Girl 3rd = 3 Lightning Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Ronray Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Ronray Flyer 2nd = 2 Red Hot Ethics 3rd = 4 Chocolate Stain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Bullimore | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Bullimore 2nd = 10 Wake Up Quinn 3rd = 8 Bronski Firestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Foley Bale | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:21 | 1st = 5 Foley Bale 2nd = 1 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 7 Sweet Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Vibrant Speed | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 Vibrant Speed 2nd = 3 Barrio Queen 3rd = 1 Lakoda Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 16 Scenic Grin | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:15 | 1st = 16 Scenic Grin 2nd = 11 Bentonian 3rd = 12 Flying Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 5 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Compacto | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:09 | 1st = 8 Compacto 2nd = 2 Abrasive Manner 3rd = 6 Cailyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Shumoos | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Shumoos 2nd = 7 Little Vapour 3rd = 8 Doubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Wheatsheaf Avaball | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:03 | 1st = 4 Wheatsheaf Avaball 2nd = 8 Gosh Heza Rebel 3rd = 3 Zurbaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Miss Louise | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 20:01 | 1st = 5 Miss Louise 2nd = 8 Side By Side 3rd = 6 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Mr Tickles | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Mr Tickles 2nd = 2 Advance Fire 3rd = 5 Farmor Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Three Crowns | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Three Crowns 2nd = 2 Double Unique 3rd = 3 From The Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Bronski The Brave | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Bronski The Brave 2nd = 8 Dance Angel 3rd = 7 Street Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Burra Blue | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:49 | 1st = 6 Burra Blue 2nd = 4 Shannahs Star 3rd = 2 Intergration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Tommies Baby | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:48 | 1st = 5 Tommies Baby 2nd = 1 Tiger Inferno 3rd = 7 Yiannis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Royal Inferno | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Royal Inferno 2nd = 9 Empress Of Ireland 3rd = 2 Louisiana Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Sweet Carolina | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:43 | 1st = 3 Sweet Carolina 2nd = 2 Kennedy Creek 3rd = 8 Laser In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Brent Bale | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Brent Bale 2nd = 6 Independent Lass 3rd = 1 Shaw Street Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Haras Beauty | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Haras Beauty 2nd = 3 Star Speed 3rd = 6 Farmor For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 3 Ultimate Deal | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 7 The Seventh Son 3rd = 4 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Teenas Plane | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:29 | 1st = 3 Teenas Plane 2nd = 6 Gold Vee 3rd = 8 Vaporisity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Kenny Go | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Kenny Go 2nd = 7 Pink Vapour 3rd = 6 Baby Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Not Another Red | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:25 | 1st = 4 Not Another Red 2nd = 10 Sheza Fatty Boomba 3rd = 2 Keukenhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 White Eye Markei | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 White Eye Markei 2nd = 2 Jasper Gold 3rd = 10 Zinzan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Wild Frankie | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:16 | 1st = 8 Wild Frankie 2nd = 1 True To God 3rd = 5 Raid The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 Claire Bogan | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Claire Bogan 2nd = 3 Blue Chip Memories 3rd = 1 Natural Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Take You There | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 Take You There 2nd = 7 Mugatu 3rd = 2 Top Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Lord Will | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Lord Will 2nd = 8 Fingerless 3rd = 4 Dream Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Rakuroo | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Rakuroo 2nd = 1 Young Lionel 3rd = 13 Trading Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Tickle Me | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Tickle Me 2nd = 6 Bold Bandido 3rd = 8 Tangulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 4 Keeper Of The Fire | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Keeper Of The Fire 2nd = 3 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 11 Atombob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Raisafus | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:56 | 1st = 8 Raisafus 2nd = 7 Whammy 3rd = 5 Staggered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Royal Terror | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Royal Terror 2nd = 4 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 10 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Pacey Gracie | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 Pacey Gracie 2nd = 8 Reverend Matchy 3rd = 2 Wyona Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Tree Bandit | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:45 | 1st = 9 Tree Bandit 2nd = 11 Fashion Label 3rd = 16 Memo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Buffys Boy | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Buffys Boy 2nd = 7 Julia Jay 3rd = 5 Dukes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Spinner Winner | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:42 | 1st = 6 Spinner Winner 2nd = 5 Ginnagin 3rd = 2 Pixie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Bella Hall | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:37 | 1st = 3 Bella Hall 2nd = 1 Navarda Ace 3rd = 8 Tulhurst Vee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Gilchurch | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Gilchurch 2nd = 9 Chilled Lucy 3rd = 10 Born Shiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Alvares | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Alvares 2nd = 1 Zero To Sixty 3rd = 6 Jacko The Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Rocken Rioli | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:29 | 1st = 4 Rocken Rioli 2nd = 7 Mogambo Power 3rd = 5 Pawnee Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Im Bewitched | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Im Bewitched 2nd = 8 Crescendo 3rd = 2 Naughty As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 1 Trysomemagic | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Trysomemagic 2nd = 9 Red Amber Green 3rd = 8 Peters Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Nerdnoc | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:19 | 1st = 3 Nerdnoc 2nd = 10 Happy Miss 3rd = 4 Rowdy Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Machtwister | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Machtwister 2nd = 6 Neybaas 3rd = 1 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Jacas Mate | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:13 | 1st = 7 Jacas Mate 2nd = 4 Marks Park 3rd = 8 Funky Munky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Morell | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:10 | 1st = 11 Morell 2nd = 1 Five Star General 3rd = 9 Grosseto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Nan And Pop | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:07 | 1st = 3 Nan And Pop 2nd = 7 Long Playboy 3rd = 1 Impressive Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Ignite Ted | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Ignite Ted 2nd = 7 Business Time 3rd = 6 Holmesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Closing Time | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Closing Time 2nd = 1 Fausts Fever 3rd = 4 Heroic Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Pininci | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Pininci 2nd = 4 Miss Legacy 3rd = 5 School Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Celebration | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Celebration 2nd = 2 Clovalley Wes 3rd = 7 Cheeky Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Tweed Chief | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:51 | 1st = 7 Tweed Chief 2nd = 2 Bold Miss 3rd = 9 Dan Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 4 Cracco | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:46 | 1st = 4 Cracco 2nd = 5 Tail And All 3rd = 3 Monte Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Wild Punting | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 Wild Punting 2nd = 9 Regs Web 3rd = 8 Trendy Tia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Super Nitro | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:36 | 1st = 3 Super Nitro 2nd = 5 Miss Shanetti 3rd = 2 Valletta Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 New Arrival | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:33 | 1st = 1 New Arrival 2nd = 3 Emma Niktaw 3rd = 10 Easy Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Little Adam | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:28 | 1st = 3 Little Adam 2nd = 6 El Toro 3rd = 2 Caton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Emilys Secret | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Emilys Secret 2nd = 1 Dollar Oh Four 3rd = 5 Remas Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Sabres | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Sabres 2nd = 2 New York 3rd = 9 Zaamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Korolenko | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Korolenko 2nd = 3 Raising Dubai 3rd = 6 Totes Amaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Campaspe Tina | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:14 | 1st = 7 Campaspe Tina 2nd = 3 Shaded 3rd = 9 Painful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Beware The Boss | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:11 | 1st = 7 Beware The Boss 2nd = 5 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 8 Arkaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 9 Seeking More | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:06 | 1st = 9 Seeking More 2nd = 2 Bahsa 3rd = 5 Richmond Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Seductive | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 17:02 | 1st = 5 Seductive 2nd = 3 Joy The Weapon 3rd = 8 Shine Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 4 A Real Prince | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 A Real Prince 2nd = 11 In Excess 3rd = 12 Ransom Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Illegal Power | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:56 | 1st = 7 Illegal Power 2nd = 2 Mr Motown 3rd = 6 Super Sleuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Marbill Fury | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:53 | 1st = 3 Marbill Fury 2nd = 5 Bellissima Blue 3rd = 1 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 All That And More | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:48 | 1st = 5 All That And More 2nd = 15 Stylish Spender 3rd = 3 Straying Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Zipping Darren | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Zipping Darren 2nd = 2 Vindictive 3rd = 3 Rowtulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Honey Flower | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 Honey Flower 2nd = 3 Koonoomoo 3rd = 9 Spot On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Helena Miss | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Helena Miss 2nd = 10 No Time To Flirt 3rd = 9 Light n Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Parched | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:34 | 1st = 7 Parched 2nd = 2 Bo Crazy 3rd = 6 River Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Warragai Boy | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:31 | 1st = 6 Warragai Boy 2nd = 3 Wicky Leaks 3rd = 1 Berella Kathryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Strike the Tiger | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:26 | 1st = 6 Strike the Tiger 2nd = 4 Starlin 3rd = 7 Typhoon Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:22 | 1st = 2 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 3 Versatility 3rd = 9 Oscar The Grouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 9 King Utah | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:17 | 1st = 9 King Utah 2nd = 2 Blazing Dragon 3rd = 1 Coup Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Allez Bijoux | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:16 | 1st = 3 Allez Bijoux 2nd = 6 Hasty Transit 3rd = 2 Instigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Be Jay Be | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:13 | 1st = 3 Be Jay Be 2nd = 5 Giant Rival 3rd = 8 Sea Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Halayr Jet | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:08 | 1st = 1 Halayr Jet 2nd = 8 Serious Danger 3rd = 6 Mount Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Watta Whisper 2nd = 8 Frisky Melody 3rd = 1 Sugar Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Gatewood | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Gatewood 2nd = 6 Chateau Margaux 3rd = 3 Brigantin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Effie Trinkett | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Effie Trinkett 2nd = 2 Teenas Rasp 3rd = 5 Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Bippo No Bungus | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Bippo No Bungus 2nd = 6 Comercio 3rd = 7 Moreish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Tainted Love | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:51 | 1st = 5 Tainted Love 2nd = 2 Infant Sorrow 3rd = 8 Ledaro Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 11 - 13 Nothing | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:51 | 1st = 13 Nothing 2nd = 10 Confederate 3rd = 14 Billie Jean King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Jive Bunny | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Jive Bunny 2nd = 9 Pragmatic 3rd = 6 All Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Heza Jetsetter | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:46 | 1st = 4 Heza Jetsetter 2nd = 10 Dysfunction 3rd = 9 Varanasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Air Collision | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Air Collision 2nd = 3 Spirited Journey 3rd = 8 Tearie Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 8 Toffler | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:37 | 1st = 8 Toffler 2nd = 9 Binalong Road 3rd = 1 Senta DAmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 My Mate Nogsie | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:36 | 1st = 8 My Mate Nogsie 2nd = 5 Bartys Thursday 3rd = 2 Mr Nitti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Allen Radnor | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:33 | 1st = 4 Allen Radnor 2nd = 3 Miss Stackhouse 3rd = 5 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 10 Highly Explosive | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:28 | 1st = 10 Highly Explosive 2nd = 8 Magic Tigress 3rd = 1 Assaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Solemn | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Solemn 2nd = 11 Malabar Man 3rd = 2 Escado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 12 Magic Belle | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:15 | 1st = 12 Magic Belle 2nd = 13 Sunbeam 3rd = 11 Kidwelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Flayita The Fast | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Flayita The Fast 2nd = 1 Dynamik Girl 3rd = 6 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Dreamnignite | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 Dreamnignite 2nd = 3 Ticket To Dream 3rd = 8 Not To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Medusas Miss | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Medusas Miss 2nd = 4 Maluti 3rd = 5 Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 9 Mighty Chaos | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:57 | 1st = 9 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 3 Short Assasin 3rd = 5 Racemussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Darebin | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:53 | 1st = 8 Darebin 2nd = 6 Saintly Moment 3rd = 5 Rolling Stones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Rum Run | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:49 | 1st = 6 Rum Run 2nd = 8 Sixteen Candles 3rd = 3 Bill Baillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 13 Felidea | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:45 | 1st = 13 Felidea 2nd = 5 Harrys Magic 3rd = 9 Rose Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 6 Maximum Height | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Maximum Height 2nd = 1 Taaxman 3rd = 2 Duntoilin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Poida | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Poida 2nd = 5 Azumi Touch 3rd = 6 Mr Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Dozing Stampede | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:33 | 1st = 8 Dozing Stampede 2nd = 2 Heater 3rd = 6 Gangsta George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Wheres Darryl | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Wheres Darryl 2nd = 8 Wiradjuri Rush 3rd = 2 Bear Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 12 Laughing | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:25 | 1st = 12 Laughing 2nd = 10 Slick Speed 3rd = 13 Ptolemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Springvale Cool | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Springvale Cool 2nd = 7 Gemtree 3rd = 3 Prince Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 9 Nimasael | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:18 | 1st = 9 Nimasael 2nd = 2 Flying Hankerchief 3rd = 1 Amyjayes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Dale Bale | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Dale Bale 2nd = 6 Moon Lane 3rd = 4 Blake the Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Elusive Touch | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Elusive Touch 2nd = 8 Dash For Viz 3rd = 5 Agrippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 5 Ballypiper | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Ballypiper 2nd = 1 Istis Lass 3rd = 2 Baileys Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Dignified Lad | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 14:02 | 1st = 3 Dignified Lad 2nd = 2 Gangster Penguin 3rd = 4 Emerley Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Magnum | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:58 | 1st = 8 Magnum 2nd = 2 Moment To Remember 3rd = 4 Mightysui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Daintree Emperor | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:54 | 1st = 3 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 7 Black Angus 3rd = 5 Gold Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Catkins | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Catkins 2nd = 1 Miss Spoken 3rd = 8 Caprossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Just Izz | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Just Izz 2nd = 2 Honky Tonk Flier 3rd = 3 Emerley Cliona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Five Iron | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:43 | 1st = 4 Five Iron 2nd = 2 Master Robbie 3rd = 1 Wheres That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Rapid Tide | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:39 | 1st = 8 Rapid Tide 2nd = 7 Pacquiao 3rd = 1 Vesnas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Garud | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Garud 2nd = 12 Bioko 3rd = 7 Lucky Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 16 Wing Naprayer | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:30 | 1st = 16 Wing Naprayer 2nd = 11 Pippa 3rd = 17 Hula Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Outback Biff | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Outback Biff 2nd = 3 Jet Ace 3rd = 1 More Colors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Juke Box Boy | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:22 | 1st = 1 Juke Box Boy 2nd = 6 Lissadell Toby 3rd = 2 Homebush Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Allen Ceasar | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:19 | 1st = 2 Allen Ceasar 2nd = 8 Grand Grange 3rd = 5 Proven Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Masterstroke | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Masterstroke 2nd = 1 Esprit Lad 3rd = 5 Sir John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Lord Nyasaland | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Lord Nyasaland 2nd = 7 Sheza Diva 3rd = 8 Uncles Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Clangin About | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Clangin About 2nd = 5 Lady Sonro 3rd = 8 Surprise Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Working Working | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Working Working 2nd = 4 Showtime Addis 3rd = 8 Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Born Lightning | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Born Lightning 2nd = 3 Gold Town 3rd = 8 Cheap Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Thats The Way | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Thats The Way 2nd = 9 Gerontius 3rd = 4 Prior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 3 Shape Up | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Shape Up 2nd = 14 Captain Oblivious 3rd = 9 Antonine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Shiraz Dream | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 12:52 | 1st = 3 Shiraz Dream 2nd = 8 Lucerne Lass 3rd = 5 Jaricho Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Botany Comet | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 12:47 | 1st = 5 Botany Comet 2nd = 6 Bigtime Latte 3rd = 1 False Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Fiery Ann | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Fiery Ann 2nd = 6 Madam Truffle 3rd = 7 Sheoak Claude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Briony Bale | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 12:37 | 1st = 1 Briony Bale 2nd = 7 Pride Of Stealth 3rd = 2 Springvale Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Run Diego | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Run Diego 2nd = 4 Wannajewel 3rd = 2 Spatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Bolt Rama | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 12:29 | 1st = 2 Bolt Rama 2nd = 3 Magico 3rd = 8 Saffron Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Playgirl Tammy | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Playgirl Tammy 2nd = 8 Love Of Lauryn 3rd = 9 Miss Woorndoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 4 Airfield Road | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Airfield Road 2nd = 7 Casual Fling 3rd = 1 Green Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 9 Red Tin | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 12:17 | 1st = 9 Red Tin 2nd = 1 Stormy Kist 3rd = 8 Mikella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Ava | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 12:12 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Ava 2nd = 2 Homebush Fraser 3rd = 1 Hear Hare Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Uno Krystal | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Uno Krystal 2nd = 7 Bitta Bling 3rd = 6 Oscar Gucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Furious Response | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 11:54 | 1st = 2 Furious Response 2nd = 6 Phantom Haka 3rd = 1 Eunuchs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 11 Sinnfonia | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 11:45 | 1st = 11 Sinnfonia 2nd = 1 Callmelou 3rd = 20 Thrilla In Manila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Hair She Is | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 11:37 | 1st = 1 Hair She Is 2nd = 2 Hey You 3rd = 4 Regal Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Homebush Coco | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 11:19 | 1st = 5 Homebush Coco 2nd = 8 Smidged 3rd = 1 That Is All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 Mean Sleak | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 11:10 | 1st = 3 Mean Sleak 2nd = 2 Catalan King 3rd = 11 Little Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Homebush Anabel | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 11:00 | 1st = 2 Homebush Anabel 2nd = 8 Boss Man Sloy 3rd = 9 Sister Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Limerick Lee | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 10:43 | 1st = 2 Limerick Lee 2nd = 6 Shes Coming 3rd = 4 Marmite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 8 Aurora Lights | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 10:34 | 1st = 8 Aurora Lights 2nd = 3 Bravado 3rd = 4 Mercutio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 10:25 | 1st = 3 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 2 Another Gunna 3rd = 7 Yeah Nah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Scott No Money | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 10:08 | 1st = 2 Scott No Money 2nd = 4 Otewa Bella 3rd = 7 Rebel Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 9 Sheezaruler | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 10:00 | 1st = 9 Sheezaruler 2nd = 5 Pocket Of Aces 3rd = 1 Caliburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Dollstan Charm | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 1:17 | 1st = 1 Dollstan Charm 2nd = 6 Justa Kuri 3rd = 7 Type Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Contessa Gundi | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 0:57 | 1st = 8 Contessa Gundi 2nd = 6 Mini Coop 3rd = 7 Maltese Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Cabernet Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 0:37 | 1st = 3 Cabernet Monelli 2nd = 4 Stormy Girl 3rd = 5 Hot Rod Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Flying Deejay | ||
Wed Oct 24 2012 0:17 | 1st = 5 Flying Deejay 2nd = 7 Incredible Bee 3rd = 3 West On Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 8 Ignatius Cain | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 22:52 | 1st = 8 Ignatius Cain 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Brax 3rd = 7 Lashing Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Yzaga | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 22:44 | 1st = 2 Yzaga 2nd = 7 Bomber Jack 3rd = 4 Dyna Flavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Canadian Bay | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 22:36 | 1st = 5 Canadian Bay 2nd = 6 Dont Get Testy 3rd = 1 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Pure Bullicourt | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Pure Bullicourt 2nd = 4 Glory Blue 3rd = 8 Mock Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Amazing Albert | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Amazing Albert 2nd = 3 Scrawny 3rd = 8 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Ronray Miss | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 22:14 | 1st = 5 Ronray Miss 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Plunge 3rd = 3 Lango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Shes Shuffling | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Shes Shuffling 2nd = 6 Apache Galo 3rd = 8 Jaypee Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Feraro Karma | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 22:02 | 1st = 6 Feraro Karma 2nd = 2 Sofia Elise 3rd = 7 Back Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Harmony Allen | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:58 | 1st = 2 Harmony Allen 2nd = 8 Miss Avocet 3rd = 1 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Always Trendy | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:54 | 1st = 1 Always Trendy 2nd = 10 Head Rush 3rd = 7 Winsome Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 El Brooklyn | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 El Brooklyn 2nd = 7 Scorsese 3rd = 3 Jet Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Big Time Rush | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:47 | 1st = 8 Big Time Rush 2nd = 7 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 2 Coolana Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Decembrist | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Decembrist 2nd = 5 November Digger 3rd = 7 New Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Hades Jet | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:37 | 1st = 8 Hades Jet 2nd = 2 Remomentum 3rd = 6 Flying Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:34 | 1st = 7 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 1 Mungo Park 3rd = 4 Swift Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:30 | 2nd = 1 Woodside Park 3rd = 5 Red Scar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Omar Gee | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Omar Gee 2nd = 6 Rods Super 3rd = 4 Ima Geisha Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Spirited Flame | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:26 | 1st = 1 Spirited Flame 2nd = 6 Seek Shelter 3rd = 3 Come Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Exo Energy | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Exo Energy 2nd = 7 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 4 Camdale Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Josephine Wiz | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:19 | 1st = 3 Josephine Wiz 2nd = 1 Byron 3rd = 5 Zuzanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Ronray Fury | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Ronray Fury 2nd = 4 What Will Be 3rd = 9 Intoxic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Allen Emmett | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:09 | 1st = 5 Allen Emmett 2nd = 7 Gula Bale 3rd = 4 Goldwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Jettas Girl | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:06 | 1st = 8 Jettas Girl 2nd = 1 Short Wally 3rd = 4 Breeze Right By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Dins Chappi | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 21:02 | 1st = 2 Dins Chappi 2nd = 5 Western Ruby 3rd = 7 Special Optimum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Koubek | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Koubek 2nd = 3 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 6 Schnelle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Schnelle Flyer | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Schnelle Flyer 2nd = 3 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 5 High Crimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Winsome Charlee | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:54 | 1st = 4 Winsome Charlee 2nd = 7 Classy Love 3rd = 6 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Be Good Billy | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:51 | 1st = 1 Be Good Billy 2nd = 2 Maccaboy 3rd = 8 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Pulverizer | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:46 | 1st = 2 Pulverizer 2nd = 1 Cheykinem 3rd = 4 Fognhaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Migaloo Magic | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:44 | 1st = 7 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 4 Starliner 3rd = 6 Rumble Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Hollyheath | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:41 | 1st = 8 Hollyheath 2nd = 4 Disney Bound 3rd = 3 Pak And Wrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Rush Hour | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Rush Hour 2nd = 7 Lord Rama 3rd = 1 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Liability | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 Liability 2nd = 8 Au Revoir 3rd = 6 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Chief Official | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Chief Official 2nd = 7 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 3 Black And Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Elly Bouche | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:26 | 1st = 6 Elly Bouche 2nd = 8 Cake Fear 3rd = 1 Miss Clowntown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Mega Mac | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:23 | 1st = 3 Mega Mac 2nd = 2 El Gallito 3rd = 1 Hoodoo Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Another Swinger | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Another Swinger 2nd = 3 Modern Day Dilemma 3rd = 8 Jennashurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Head Tuner | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:16 | 1st = 3 Head Tuner 2nd = 1 Full Embargo 3rd = 5 You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Paua To Punish | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:13 | 1st = 2 Paua To Punish 2nd = 10 Exact 3rd = 8 Lagoon Parton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Lilly Lane | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:09 | 1st = 3 Lilly Lane 2nd = 2 Thats My Secret 3rd = 6 Gunpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Doc Holiday | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Doc Holiday 2nd = 8 Raucous 3rd = 7 Blue Charizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 All My Life | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 20:01 | 1st = 2 All My Life 2nd = 4 Take Up Harry 3rd = 8 Flukey Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Air Kisses | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Air Kisses 2nd = 7 Chlaus Bale 3rd = 3 Eveleen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Trendy Tia | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 Trendy Tia 2nd = 2 Gilchurch 3rd = 8 Rainy Monday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 True To His Word | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 True To His Word 2nd = 2 Dess Delight 3rd = 1 Blaze Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Max Rocks | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Max Rocks 2nd = 8 Visional 3rd = 5 Luca Brazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Bold Miss | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Bold Miss 2nd = 7 Junior Hornet 3rd = 4 True To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Sign | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Sign 2nd = 4 Fulande 3rd = 3 Miss Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Proven Polka | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:36 | 1st = 5 Proven Polka 2nd = 2 Arcadia Shiraz 3rd = 1 Poppin Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Charmed Assassin | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:33 | 1st = 8 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 4 Triumphant One 3rd = 2 Hunter Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Oprah Allen | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Oprah Allen 2nd = 7 Lette Up 3rd = 3 Hey Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Lucky Wave | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:27 | 1st = 5 Lucky Wave 2nd = 8 Bella Voyage 3rd = 4 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Cogeday | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Cogeday 2nd = 3 Dontgiveup 3rd = 6 Allbliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Lucky Town | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Lucky Town 2nd = 2 Miss Ile 3rd = 1 Appin Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Tercel | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Tercel 2nd = 4 Tricky Sandy 3rd = 8 Fausts Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Wicked Potion | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:14 | 1st = 3 Wicked Potion 2nd = 4 Redmundo Mundo 3rd = 6 Stunning Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Zipping Hannah | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:11 | 1st = 8 Zipping Hannah 2nd = 4 Capital Cruise 3rd = 1 Mugatu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Blue Guess | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Blue Guess 2nd = 2 Ikari Whizz 3rd = 8 Zippy Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Eyes Do It | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Eyes Do It 2nd = 5 Enough Size 3rd = 3 Santeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 At Princeton | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 At Princeton 2nd = 9 Outstandin 3rd = 5 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Black Bing | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Black Bing 2nd = 7 Emotional Lass 3rd = 6 Fancy Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Our Lullaby | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Our Lullaby 2nd = 6 Everynight Man 3rd = 4 Blackberry Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Screen Kiss | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Screen Kiss 2nd = 2 Bogan Central 3rd = 8 Sometimes Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Papa Camelot | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Papa Camelot 2nd = 8 Moonlight Hussey 3rd = 7 Artstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Mad Jazz | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Mad Jazz 2nd = 1 Santos Monelli 3rd = 5 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Frostys House | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 Frostys House 2nd = 2 Denises Joy 3rd = 7 Royal Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Talon Miss | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:39 | 1st = 5 Talon Miss 2nd = 4 Why Not King 3rd = 6 Creative Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Rumble Town | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:36 | 1st = 6 Rumble Town 2nd = 4 Mels Hot 3rd = 2 Kool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Brahma Boy | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:33 | 1st = 5 Brahma Boy 2nd = 4 Paramount Diva 3rd = 1 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:28 | 4th = 6 Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Nimrod | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:28 | 1st = 6 Nimrod 2nd = 3 Johnny Be 3rd = 5 Im Light Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 So Sinful | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 So Sinful 2nd = 8 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 2 Zinis Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Lady Spinello | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Lady Spinello 2nd = 2 Top Dreams 3rd = 4 Awesome Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Fairytale Style | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:16 | 1st = 3 Fairytale Style 2nd = 5 Alexis Casey 3rd = 4 Wongawilli Jodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Cruisin Luxury | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:11 | 1st = 2 Cruisin Luxury 2nd = 8 Data Man 3rd = 1 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Volatile Flame | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:09 | 1st = 8 Volatile Flame 2nd = 4 Never Too Many 3rd = 1 Rock Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Looking Magical | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 Looking Magical 2nd = 3 Dellbrezie 3rd = 8 River Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Lewis Hamilton | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 18:00 | 1st = 11 Lewis Hamilton 2nd = 5 Major Fury 3rd = 1 Flossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Peggy Keeping | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:57 | 1st = 3 Peggy Keeping 2nd = 4 Grovebrook King 3rd = 1 Your Show Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Heavyweight | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Heavyweight 2nd = 8 Bubble Art 3rd = 9 Ourcrowninn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Cochise County | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:49 | 1st = 5 Cochise County 2nd = 1 Crashin Koby 3rd = 8 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Russian Red | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Russian Red 2nd = 8 Born Ali 3rd = 5 Lusha Boosha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Sassy Spirit | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Sassy Spirit 2nd = 5 The Smoov One 3rd = 9 Keen To No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Gully Miss | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Gully Miss 2nd = 4 Hellmuth 3rd = 5 Red Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Glow Bright | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:33 | 1st = 10 Glow Bright 2nd = 11 Sargent Sonny 3rd = 12 Seven Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Clickety Snip | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:30 | 1st = 5 Clickety Snip 2nd = 1 Lotseventy 3rd = 9 Preparation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Circle of Fame | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Circle of Fame 2nd = 7 Mafioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Hell Rider | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Hell Rider 2nd = 1 Excellent Talent 3rd = 3 Blistering Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Mungo Man | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:26 | 1st = 6 Mungo Man 2nd = 4 Golden Action 3rd = 7 Cheetah Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Jaccka Luke | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:22 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Luke 2nd = 6 Stephs Caesar 3rd = 7 Waterhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Animoso | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:18 | 1st = 1 Animoso 2nd = 8 Wailing Jennings 3rd = 11 Lutine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Crooked Bullet | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Crooked Bullet 2nd = 7 Daddys Sally 3rd = 4 Amazing Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Cool Rush | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:11 | 1st = 6 Cool Rush 2nd = 2 Gotta Problem 3rd = 1 Lucys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 6 Timber Cat | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:07 | 1st = 6 Timber Cat 2nd = 1 Mossailey 3rd = 9 Prisoner Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Danyos Foxy | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 Danyos Foxy 2nd = 2 Silly Sara 3rd = 1 Make The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Saint Babe | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Saint Babe 2nd = 9 Hannans 3rd = 5 Manhattan Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Diamond Dazzler | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Diamond Dazzler 2nd = 6 Hot Benji 3rd = 8 Wongawilli Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Im Jasper The Ghost | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:53 | 1st = 6 Im Jasper The Ghost 2nd = 1 Madeline Holly 3rd = 9 Here For The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Rocky Dancer | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Rocky Dancer 2nd = 4 Tettris 3rd = 3 Devilgate Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Grantham Girl | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:49 | 1st = 6 Grantham Girl 2nd = 3 Paris Valentino 3rd = 8 Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Borzov | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:47 | 1st = 1 Borzov 2nd = 2 Burn Notice 3rd = 8 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Lombo Cloud Nine | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Lombo Cloud Nine 2nd = 5 G K Galleon 3rd = 7 Mosquito Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Lacademie De Joie | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:38 | 1st = 5 Lacademie De Joie 2nd = 2 Taken 3rd = 4 Another Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Blake Patrick | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Blake Patrick 2nd = 5 Grovebrook Boy 3rd = 1 Private Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Smooth Rhythm | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:34 | 1st = 6 Smooth Rhythm 2nd = 4 Another Nat 3rd = 3 Typhoon Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Maximus Extremis | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Maximus Extremis 2nd = 9 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 2 Hez Hellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 3 Mercury Seven | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Mercury Seven 2nd = 1 Bass Rock 3rd = 11 Prussian Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 La Roca | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 La Roca 2nd = 10 Spooky Milo 3rd = 5 Riverside Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Kingsford | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Kingsford 2nd = 7 Tuapeka Tiz 3rd = 2 Steamboat Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Kalden Mischief | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 1 Amigo Monelli 3rd = 4 Rex Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Little Bounce | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:17 | 1st = 8 Little Bounce 2nd = 6 Diamond Ryan 3rd = 7 Rate Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 The Oyster Bar | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:13 | 1st = 3 The Oyster Bar 2nd = 8 The Brown Falcon 3rd = 7 Andos Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Short Shafted | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Short Shafted 2nd = 1 Shocking Behaviour 3rd = 5 Rough Cuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Dead Set Stunner | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Dead Set Stunner 2nd = 4 Still On Time 3rd = 7 Rebel Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Silver Sasha | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Silver Sasha 2nd = 8 Taking Over 3rd = 4 Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Soldiers Art | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Soldiers Art 2nd = 7 Know One 3rd = 8 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Living On A Prayer | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Living On A Prayer 2nd = 1 Eminent Domain 3rd = 6 Culture Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Knightof Elderslie | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Knightof Elderslie 2nd = 12 Our Nightime Magic 3rd = 10 Gifted Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 8 Aces And Angels | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 Aces And Angels 2nd = 4 Better Be Sure 3rd = 7 Stella Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Stonehorse | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:46 | 1st = 5 Stonehorse 2nd = 6 West On Eve 3rd = 4 Wheres Humma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Fill Your Pockets | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:42 | 1st = 5 Fill Your Pockets 2nd = 8 Mach In Town 3rd = 1 Ajantzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Blackstar Fighter | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:37 | 1st = 12 Blackstar Fighter 2nd = 2 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 3 Five Star Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Mount Earnslaw | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:33 | 1st = 3 Mount Earnslaw 2nd = 12 Dr Topaz 3rd = 13 Lady Vuvuzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Irene Louise | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:27 | 1st = 4 Irene Louise 2nd = 9 Cobargo Jack 3rd = 8 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Miata | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:23 | 1st = 7 Miata 2nd = 11 Sangaree 3rd = 14 Zuzichka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Bullimore | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Bullimore 2nd = 12 Cold Shark 3rd = 5 Seven Peppers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 1 Set To Run | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Set To Run 2nd = 9 Chantoozie 3rd = 11 Manor Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Challenge Opawa | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:07 | 1st = 4 Challenge Opawa 2nd = 1 Vee Salute 3rd = 2 Sonny Sulibop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Enfield Bullet | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 15:02 | 1st = 11 Enfield Bullet 2nd = 8 Western Yankee 3rd = 6 Homebush Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Conjugation | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:58 | 1st = 1 Conjugation 2nd = 4 Man Of Persia 3rd = 6 Enley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 2 Jayar | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Jayar 2nd = 9 Senorette 3rd = 6 Mispatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Confusion Reigns | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:52 | 1st = 2 Confusion Reigns 2nd = 3 Soho Eastwood 3rd = 5 Goodtime Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Rules Point | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:48 | 1st = 4 Rules Point 2nd = 5 Gunners Babe 3rd = 1 Eladdair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Strong Max | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:44 | 1st = 8 Strong Max 2nd = 4 Megatop Phoenix 3rd = 2 Bobby Blue Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Forced Entry | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:39 | 1st = 5 Forced Entry 2nd = 1 Melton Little Don 3rd = 12 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 10 Noisette | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:35 | 1st = 10 Noisette 2nd = 8 Jillamatong 3rd = 2 Lashed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Onkaparinga Suzy | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Onkaparinga Suzy 2nd = 2 Fantasia Rainbow 3rd = 8 Shes A Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Madas Suzie | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 Madas Suzie 2nd = 7 Overflow Lad 3rd = 1 Dynamic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Coop n Demp | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:23 | 1st = 5 Coop n Demp 2nd = 6 Dont Mean Maybe 3rd = 7 Dropper Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 7 Coup Rocky Road | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Coup Rocky Road 2nd = 5 The Debt Collector 3rd = 3 Golden Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Allawart Ugo | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:17 | 1st = 7 Allawart Ugo 2nd = 1 Ships Spur 3rd = 9 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Happy Valley | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:13 | 1st = 1 Happy Valley 2nd = 8 Cloak Of Night 3rd = 9 Finally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Mahlo Express | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:09 | 1st = 3 Mahlo Express 2nd = 7 Gidget Grange 3rd = 1 Stylish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Sea You Harry | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Sea You Harry 2nd = 8 Joans Pride 3rd = 7 Melton Bonover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 13 Such Hope | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 14:00 | 1st = 13 Such Hope 2nd = 14 Cloud Song 3rd = 8 Jade Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Nigel Stardust | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Nigel Stardust 2nd = 5 Champagne Kid 3rd = 3 Brite N Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Pure Space | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:52 | 1st = 6 Pure Space 2nd = 2 El Henley 3rd = 4 Secret Shuffler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 13 Pixie Miss | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:48 | 1st = 13 Pixie Miss 2nd = 6 Fad 3rd = 10 Wantaberomeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 6 Captain Cruising | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Captain Cruising 2nd = 3 Electronic Motion 3rd = 2 Conserves La Foi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Danas Best | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:38 | 1st = 2 Danas Best 2nd = 4 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 3 Miss Ta Ta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Vocal Whisper | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:34 | 1st = 4 Vocal Whisper 2nd = 8 Clayoquot 3rd = 5 Clovalley Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Bristow | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:29 | 1st = 5 Bristow 2nd = 4 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 1 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 5 Little Pin Up Girl | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:25 | 1st = 5 Little Pin Up Girl 2nd = 10 Infinite Fortune 3rd = 11 Lets Make Adeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Dyna Groll | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Dyna Groll 2nd = 4 Benny Rox 3rd = 2 Magic Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Zanardi | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Zanardi 2nd = 5 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 4 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Blue Maloo | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:17 | 1st = 5 Blue Maloo 2nd = 8 Dot Man 3rd = 7 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 6 No Rosettes | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 No Rosettes 2nd = 2 Braehill 3rd = 10 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Lochinvar Onyx | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 13:01 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Onyx 2nd = 3 Realon Rumba 3rd = 1 Tummy Krunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Kalimna Elite | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 12:59 | 1st = 6 Kalimna Elite 2nd = 8 Twenty Paw Seven 3rd = 1 Run And Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Jaylets Fury | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 12:54 | 1st = 10 Jaylets Fury 2nd = 9 Surfnturf 3rd = 12 Ima Little Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 14 Madam Archer | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 12:50 | 1st = 14 Madam Archer 2nd = 5 Kharcho 3rd = 1 Beckazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Inishfree | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 12:44 | 1st = 8 Inishfree 2nd = 1 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 5 Darlek Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Tigee | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Tigee 2nd = 6 Intergration 3rd = 5 Baltic Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 4 Camo | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 Camo 2nd = 1 Avid Ruler 3rd = 3 Mr Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Backyard Bully | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 12:27 | 1st = 3 Backyard Bully 2nd = 6 What Where When 3rd = 1 Just Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Floyd | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 12:24 | 1st = 3 Floyd 2nd = 4 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 6 Mahlo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Ednas Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 12:19 | 1st = 1 Ednas Rocket 2nd = 9 Ima Flash Harry 3rd = 2 Itzallinthetempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 9 Louie Machall | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 12:09 | 1st = 9 Louie Machall 2nd = 10 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 4 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Lady In Time | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 12:05 | 1st = 7 Lady In Time 2nd = 4 Railway Mitch 3rd = 2 This The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 8 Champagne Eva | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 12:00 | 1st = 8 Champagne Eva 2nd = 7 Patrice 3rd = 9 Maria Predadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Clone Your Own | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 11:52 | 1st = 5 Clone Your Own 2nd = 7 Drysdale 3rd = 2 Dyna Frier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Rubik Blush | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 11:49 | 1st = 8 Rubik Blush 2nd = 3 Sheoak Claude 3rd = 6 Maximus Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 9 Opawa Stu | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 11:34 | 1st = 9 Opawa Stu 2nd = 6 Saucy Tomato 3rd = 1 Delusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Chimney Sweep | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 11:30 | 1st = 3 Chimney Sweep 2nd = 5 Zoenahs Entity 3rd = 1 Park It Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 3 Wiseguy | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 11:25 | 1st = 3 Wiseguy 2nd = 5 Paradise City 3rd = 10 Bolshoi Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Ramessee | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 11:17 | 1st = 2 Ramessee 2nd = 8 Sally Say So 3rd = 6 Sashas One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Rileys Mate | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 10:59 | 1st = 1 Rileys Mate 2nd = 7 Kazillion 3rd = 2 Homebush Hells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 12 Abidewithme | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 10:50 | 1st = 12 Abidewithme 2nd = 9 Paraketo 3rd = 11 Sing Like Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Bolero | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 10:42 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Bolero 2nd = 4 Floating Away 3rd = 2 Belfast Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Cosmic Mack | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 10:22 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 7 Run Junior Run 3rd = 4 Jay Cee Hurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 4 Sheiswhatsheis | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 10:15 | 1st = 4 Sheiswhatsheis 2nd = 5 China Bo Bo 3rd = 6 Hundred Pipers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 10 Talk It Over | ||
Mon Sep 24 2012 10:02 | 1st = 10 Talk It Over 2nd = 2 Go Ayla Go 3rd = 3 Go Fern Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Check em Out | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 23:47 | 1st = 1 Check em Out 2nd = 3 Fossick 3rd = 2 Octane Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Adda Rising Star | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 23:40 | 1st = 6 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 1 Myheidi 3rd = 7 Sheza Maneater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Sarandon | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 23:27 | 1st = 6 Sarandon 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Tyler 3rd = 2 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Mister Sarkozy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 23:15 | 1st = 6 Mister Sarkozy 2nd = 12 Scuba Steve 3rd = 3 Im Elmer Fudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Velocity Spirit | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 23:07 | 1st = 7 Velocity Spirit 2nd = 6 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Ip Game Of Chance | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Ip Game Of Chance 2nd = 4 Golden Bromac 3rd = 1 Polonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Fluer Bale | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:47 | 1st = 4 Fluer Bale 2nd = 2 Hey You Mug 3rd = 7 Oprahs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Deja Voodoo | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:46 | 1st = 3 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 4 West On Pedro 3rd = 7 Layout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 7 Babyitsu | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Babyitsu 2nd = 11 Rockets Gem 3rd = 4 Mohican Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Sammy Walton | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Sammy Walton 2nd = 3 Elgin Lane 3rd = 8 Ruby Be Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 African Wave | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:28 | 1st = 6 African Wave 2nd = 7 Special Kath 3rd = 3 Frosty Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Twilight Court | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:25 | 1st = 6 Twilight Court 2nd = 10 Wake Up Quinn 3rd = 9 Melton Max King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Tee Pee Village | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:20 | 1st = 11 Tee Pee Village 2nd = 4 Grinjaro 3rd = 2 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Little Georgia | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:17 | 1st = 7 Little Georgia 2nd = 6 Blue Skirt 3rd = 2 Puppys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 4 Big Bang Penny | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Big Bang Penny 2nd = 7 Under Cover Bettor 3rd = 6 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Arizona Dozer | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 8 Wheres Luke 3rd = 2 Foley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Karinda Gem | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Karinda Gem 3rd = 5 Takethemoneyandrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Give and Take | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:04 | 1st = 7 Give and Take 2nd = 3 Buddy Be Cool 3rd = 8 Typhoon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Its You Not Me | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 22:00 | 1st = 11 Its You Not Me 2nd = 5 Victory 3rd = 7 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Electroglide | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 Electroglide 2nd = 3 Princess Mea 3rd = 4 Ebby Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:54 | 2nd = 7 Melton Sotera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Dee Eight Supercar | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Dee Eight Supercar 2nd = 4 Topnotch Dan 3rd = 1 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Burcov Caviar | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Burcov Caviar 2nd = 2 Coal To Diamonds 3rd = 5 Coulta Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Okay Ashlee | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:46 | 1st = 1 Okay Ashlee 2nd = 6 Under Control 3rd = 3 Kinga Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 9 Darcy Tee | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:42 | 1st = 9 Darcy Tee 2nd = 1 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 3 Bettor Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:40 | 3rd = 8 Stratavon Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Allcutup | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Allcutup 2nd = 7 Social Grace 3rd = 6 Risky Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Joycenhel | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Joycenhel 2nd = 4 Pantastic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:28 | 3rd = 7 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Reggaes Agius | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:27 | 1st = 7 Reggaes Agius 2nd = 6 Revealed 3rd = 8 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 12 Montrose Kid | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:24 | 1st = 12 Montrose Kid 2nd = 9 Our Maple Tart 3rd = 6 Sarkava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Falcons Medley | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Falcons Medley 2nd = 8 Takem Easy 3rd = 7 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Dozen Matter | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:17 | 1st = 8 Dozen Matter 2nd = 6 Elusive Ace 3rd = 7 Fireside City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Australian Bite | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:12 | 1st = 9 Australian Bite 2nd = 1 Cobargo Jack 3rd = 7 Shakas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Allen Emmett | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 Allen Emmett 2nd = 6 Hamel 3rd = 4 Third Letter Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Acorkacorka | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Acorkacorka 2nd = 4 The Ultimate Paua 3rd = 6 Concorde Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Hail Force | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:04 | 1st = 8 Hail Force 2nd = 1 Smashing Gypsy 3rd = 7 Gingin And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Damingo | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Damingo 2nd = 7 Hate To Waite 3rd = 8 Lively Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Climate Cafe | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:58 | 1st = 5 Climate Cafe 2nd = 6 Chubs The Weapon 3rd = 7 Search Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Yul Brunner | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:54 | 1st = 7 Yul Brunner 2nd = 5 Northern Gem 3rd = 3 Sir Varno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Banana Dana | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:50 | 1st = 11 Banana Dana 2nd = 9 Go West U Terror 3rd = 4 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 5 Dyna Fig 3rd = 3 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Don King | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:42 | 1st = 10 Don King 2nd = 8 Backas Cobber 3rd = 2 Crescent Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Typan | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:41 | 1st = 4 Typan 2nd = 7 Sammy Sultana 3rd = 5 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Electro Storm | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Electro Storm 2nd = 7 Cadence 3rd = 1 Mr Clydesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Braveheart Stride | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 4 Together We Do 3rd = 7 Bon Ton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Railemup | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Railemup 2nd = 8 Dynamic Jack 3rd = 2 Christian Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Blake the Snake | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Blake the Snake 2nd = 8 Out Of Ink 3rd = 4 Chilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Lite Prince | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:24 | 1st = 10 Lite Prince 2nd = 12 Whatawannabe 3rd = 2 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Vital Equalizer | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Vital Equalizer 2nd = 11 Danieljohn 3rd = 5 Quick Reflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Logans Chance | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Logans Chance 2nd = 4 Cheeky Marble 3rd = 2 Kool Ice Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Hoagy Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:12 | 1st = 9 Hoagy Bromac 2nd = 8 Driving Withtess 3rd = 3 Cromac Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Starfire Magic | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Starfire Magic 2nd = 1 Dude Rancher 3rd = 5 Teddy Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Falcon Doors | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Falcon Doors 2nd = 1 Shiney Beach 3rd = 9 My Bobecket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Sands Of Dubai | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Sands Of Dubai 2nd = 5 Weasel 3rd = 4 Torida El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Montanus | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Montanus 2nd = 10 Sharks Double 3rd = 5 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 So You Think | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:54 | 1st = 10 So You Think 2nd = 9 Firealong 3rd = 6 Sounds Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Dalvey Gold | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Dalvey Gold 2nd = 6 Knight Crusader 3rd = 3 Bobby Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Motu Just In Time | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Motu Just In Time 3rd = 7 Highly Delighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Allen Carrion | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Allen Carrion 2nd = 7 Icebox 3rd = 6 Alessi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:42 | 1st = 3 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 5 Smoken Up 3rd = 2 Captain Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Lochinvar Blanik | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Blanik 2nd = 8 Sherwood Flex 3rd = 7 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Domestic Bliss | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Domestic Bliss 2nd = 4 Abergavenny 3rd = 5 Nassooa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Major Bonus | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:30 | 1st = 10 Major Bonus 2nd = 2 Far Apart 3rd = 4 Rollon Baby Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Born Ali | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Born Ali 2nd = 1 Urana Goodun 3rd = 8 Welches Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Courageous Falcon | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:24 | 1st = 2 Courageous Falcon 2nd = 5 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 9 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 The Fiery Ginga | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 The Fiery Ginga 2nd = 8 Leighton Hest 3rd = 5 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Rokewood | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:20 | 1st = 11 Rokewood 2nd = 6 The Forger 3rd = 8 Mister Veejays Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Random Purpose | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:17 | 1st = 6 Random Purpose 2nd = 4 Final Word 3rd = 1 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Jukebox Music | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:12 | 1st = 8 Jukebox Music 2nd = 9 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 2 The Marksman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Tashy Allen | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Tashy Allen 2nd = 3 Rum Run 3rd = 1 Machine Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Homebush Edith | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Homebush Edith 2nd = 2 Billy Whiz 3rd = 3 Homebush Zita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Rodger Vance | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Rodger Vance 2nd = 6 Ultimate Call 3rd = 5 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 The Prestige | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 The Prestige 2nd = 4 Just Delight 3rd = 6 Any Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Rockstar Babe | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Babe 2nd = 5 Naomi Rose 3rd = 9 Miss Chaparro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Flying Master | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Flying Master 2nd = 1 Mikimoto Pearl 3rd = 8 Go Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 11 Bettor Rock On 3rd = 7 Charlotte Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 The Hoff | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 The Hoff 2nd = 9 Easy Catch 3rd = 10 Miss Woodport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Mjala Oreilly | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:47 | 1st = 4 Mjala Oreilly 2nd = 7 Sold It 3rd = 6 Miss Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Twilight Town | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:42 | 1st = 9 Twilight Town 2nd = 1 Vinni Gambino 3rd = 5 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Ciao For Now 2nd = 6 Complicit 3rd = 4 Amble Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Kianna Princess | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:39 | 1st = 2 Kianna Princess 2nd = 7 Mister Patience 3rd = 5 Divo Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Kobi Jay | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Kobi Jay 2nd = 3 Turbo Taylah 3rd = 5 Pixen Stones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Orl Black | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Orl Black 2nd = 7 Beach Bunny 3rd = 5 Corzin Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:30 | 1st = 10 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 8 Dawnis Breaking 3rd = 4 Charlie Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Rocky Rebel | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Rocky Rebel 2nd = 9 Impaction 3rd = 3 Dark Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Let Me Be | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:23 | 1st = 3 Let Me Be 2nd = 8 Especially 3rd = 2 King Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Rico Gear | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:17 | 1st = 5 Rico Gear 2nd = 2 Jordie Louise 3rd = 4 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Ooh La Cool | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Ooh La Cool 2nd = 4 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 6 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Adam Meway | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:14 | 1st = 3 Adam Meway 2nd = 1 Kellys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:10 | 2nd = 7 Full Deck 3rd = 1 National Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Miss Moonlite | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Miss Moonlite 2nd = 2 Nicola Jaccka 3rd = 8 Lady Penrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Black Ice | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Black Ice 2nd = 2 Go Man Go 3rd = 1 Limitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:02 | 2nd = 2 Wheres Cleo 3rd = 1 Oxford Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Dieselfuel | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 18:01 | 1st = 1 Dieselfuel 3rd = 5 Sagwala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Billy The Sid | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:58 | 1st = 8 Billy The Sid 2nd = 5 El Caballo 3rd = 7 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Charmed Speed 2nd = 9 Felix Shiraz 3rd = 5 Spring News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Donna Baxter 2nd = 3 Tiz Now 3rd = 1 Another Raewyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Blissfulicious | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:48 | 1st = 3 Blissfulicious 2nd = 2 Delayed Settlement 3rd = 8 Slashnsachin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Single Man | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Single Man 2nd = 5 Pure Bullicourt 3rd = 6 Ikari Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Spiral Ballerina | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:41 | 1st = 1 Spiral Ballerina 2nd = 2 Tomato Catch Up 3rd = 6 Little Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Mach Banner | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Mach Banner 2nd = 9 Rangataua Ray 3rd = 1 Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Radar Detector | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:36 | 1st = 7 Radar Detector 2nd = 2 Spring Rose 3rd = 3 Harbour Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Laterron | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:30 | 1st = 9 Laterron 2nd = 7 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 10 Summer Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Whodat Lass | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:26 | 1st = 2 Whodat Lass 2nd = 4 Maccaboy 3rd = 6 Dins Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:25 | 2nd = 3 Ima Spice 3rd = 4 Shalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Cavendish Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:22 | 1st = 3 Cavendish Flyer 2nd = 8 Miss Joyful 3rd = 1 Flying Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Jester Lout | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:21 | 1st = 5 Jester Lout 2nd = 8 Melly Schiller 3rd = 6 Viva La Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Fremarksuel | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:16 | 1st = 8 Fremarksuel 2nd = 5 Igotmygameon 3rd = 4 Tough Denem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Szybka Brat | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Szybka Brat 2nd = 7 Mullingar Mac 3rd = 13 Eastwood Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Mullingar Mac | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 Mullingar Mac 2nd = 13 Eastwood Cullen 3rd = 8 Szybka Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Sporting Speed | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:13 | 1st = 7 Sporting Speed 2nd = 2 Lindsey Lou 3rd = 1 Magic Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Vesnas Express | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:09 | 1st = 2 Vesnas Express 2nd = 7 Not White 3rd = 3 Spences Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:05 | 2nd = 3 Abletts Screamer 3rd = 2 Snipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Wooden Heart | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:02 | 1st = 7 Wooden Heart 2nd = 2 Wheres Dobie 3rd = 5 Fuschia Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Cawbourne Madz | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Madz 2nd = 1 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 5 What A Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Me An Kel | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:58 | 1st = 9 Me An Kel 2nd = 11 Alabama Skeeta 3rd = 12 Mister Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Wooroolin Easy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 Wooroolin Easy 2nd = 4 Mrs Bonteen 3rd = 8 To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Jivin Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 8 Sue Dinka 3rd = 2 Carpet Bagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Mepunga Jayelle | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:49 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Jayelle 2nd = 8 Sweet Millions 3rd = 7 Taxi Sono Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:45 | 2nd = 6 Two Kings 3rd = 9 Mayara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Kel Of A Shot | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Kel Of A Shot 2nd = 6 Sweet County 3rd = 3 Sneaky Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Zara Zulu | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:42 | 1st = 2 Zara Zulu 2nd = 1 Bubbas Dream 3rd = 4 Jeremy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Bonnie Low Hanover | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:38 | 1st = 4 Bonnie Low Hanover 2nd = 1 The Baggy Green 3rd = 8 Chinghi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Alsouq | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:35 | 1st = 9 Alsouq 2nd = 7 Vain At Heart 3rd = 2 Hayshar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Golden Cobra | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Golden Cobra 2nd = 7 Boss Ebay Model 3rd = 8 Cant Be Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Spirits Away | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Spirits Away 2nd = 3 Extreme Puzzle 3rd = 6 Bargo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Chasing Shadows | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Chasing Shadows 2nd = 7 Speedy Leeshelle 3rd = 1 Bigtime Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Foose | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:29 | 1st = 4 Foose 2nd = 2 Extraordinary 3rd = 1 China Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 2 Melman | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Melman 2nd = 4 Lucky Liaison 3rd = 1 Oakfield Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Nimble Swip | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Nimble Swip 2nd = 5 Shazs Pick 3rd = 7 Fashion Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Fire Power | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:18 | 1st = 7 Fire Power 2nd = 8 Tom Grainger 3rd = 1 Red River Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Wicked Fish | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Wicked Fish 2nd = 5 Ello Ellay 3rd = 7 Riverside Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Mr Completely | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Mr Completely 2nd = 4 Cool Penske 3rd = 3 Black Dax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Botany Matthew | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Botany Matthew 2nd = 1 Realon Rumba 3rd = 4 Yankee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Cool Cred | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:09 | 1st = 8 Cool Cred 2nd = 4 Jay King 3rd = 7 Rizzoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Joken Jim | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:06 | 1st = 1 Joken Jim 2nd = 4 Dr Schimmell 3rd = 10 Santa Maura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Gold Zero | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:05 | 1st = 9 Gold Zero 2nd = 7 Wee Mac 3rd = 3 Roman Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Ultimate Dust Up | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Dust Up 2nd = 7 Go Anna Lee 3rd = 2 Chadrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Renayben | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:58 | 1st = 5 Renayben 2nd = 9 Yarra Don 3rd = 1 Takemybreathaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Rubys Epic | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Rubys Epic 2nd = 1 Victoria Nile 3rd = 4 Auburn Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Peachy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Peachy 3rd = 6 Borree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Auriga Doll | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:52 | 1st = 5 Auriga Doll 2nd = 8 Exposed Mail 3rd = 1 Pelican Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Daddys Awesome | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Daddys Awesome 2nd = 4 Another Lady 3rd = 6 Bearly Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Regal State | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:49 | 1st = 3 Regal State 2nd = 4 Ultimate Refund 3rd = 8 Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 Maroney Avenue | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Maroney Avenue 2nd = 6 Cajun Waltz 3rd = 9 Collect The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Continental Auto | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:39 | 1st = 9 Continental Auto 2nd = 5 Sol Invictus 3rd = 7 Jackson Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Flash Of Passion | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Flash Of Passion 2nd = 4 Leta Bale 3rd = 8 Tessys Vesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Cool Leaf | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Cool Leaf 2nd = 4 Sportsman Shiraz 3rd = 1 Tile Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Brel | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:29 | 1st = 4 Brel 2nd = 3 Malebo Magic 3rd = 6 Taken It Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Turn Of Faith | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Turn Of Faith 2nd = 2 Nice And Neat 3rd = 3 Kiaola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 1 Ate Pizza 3rd = 8 Rando Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Killara Strike | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:19 | 1st = 8 Killara Strike 2nd = 4 Stevie Pike 3rd = 10 Beticanfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Prince Ben | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:17 | 1st = 5 Prince Ben 2nd = 8 San Rio Grande 3rd = 4 Tayler Mines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Contessa Belle | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Contessa Belle 2nd = 4 Like A Gee Six 3rd = 8 Desert Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Donegal Chokin | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:13 | 1st = 1 Donegal Chokin 2nd = 4 Rocky Beach 3rd = 7 Lies A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Jackies Trouble | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Jackies Trouble 2nd = 1 Monkey Monarch 3rd = 8 Sharlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Beaveroo | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Beaveroo 2nd = 3 Double Halo 3rd = 4 Gallant Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 5 Bee Jean | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 15:03 | 1st = 5 Bee Jean 2nd = 2 Davone Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Lay Back | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:59 | 1st = 1 Lay Back 2nd = 8 Suspicious Bob 3rd = 6 Hank Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Smash Bang Win | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:55 | 1st = 8 Smash Bang Win 2nd = 5 Shodsie 3rd = 4 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Vomatron | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:54 | 1st = 1 Vomatron 2nd = 5 Penthouse Doll 3rd = 3 Dins Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Dont Get Excited | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Dont Get Excited 2nd = 4 Couldnt See It 3rd = 1 Pharomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Grace Artois | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Grace Artois 2nd = 9 Trewin Road 3rd = 5 Kenmor Albertina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Trewin Road | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:44 | 1st = 9 Trewin Road 2nd = 5 Kenmor Albertina 3rd = 1 Grace Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Closing Echo | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:43 | 1st = 8 Closing Echo 2nd = 7 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 1 Suspicious Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Shez Epic | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:40 | 1st = 9 Shez Epic 2nd = 8 Sassy Miss 3rd = 11 Broadway Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Another Coffee | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:38 | 1st = 2 Another Coffee 2nd = 4 Botany Zena 3rd = 7 Binty Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Beer Sheva | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Beer Sheva 2nd = 2 Erin Norris 3rd = 1 Bralyn Bobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 11 Tres Bien | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:33 | 1st = 11 Tres Bien 2nd = 9 Poulette 3rd = 8 Mighty Madeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 11 Electronic Motion | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:28 | 1st = 11 Electronic Motion 2nd = 5 Voodoo 3rd = 4 Tristans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Emerley Lover | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:24 | 1st = 3 Emerley Lover 2nd = 4 Always Something 3rd = 8 Better Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Raine Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:19 | 1st = 8 Raine Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Give em Curry 3rd = 1 In And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Nestus | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Nestus 2nd = 2 Mickiem 3rd = 5 Uno Whats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Paul Land | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:09 | 1st = 8 Paul Land 2nd = 3 Zeta Street 3rd = 9 Western Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Muse Me | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:08 | 1st = 5 Muse Me 2nd = 8 Rainbow Boy 3rd = 7 Total Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Jekama | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Jekama 2nd = 3 Credit Miss 3rd = 10 Sandpiper Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Ba Bling | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Ba Bling 2nd = 3 Blondies Babe 3rd = 5 All Hands On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 8 Chamber Music | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:58 | 1st = 8 Chamber Music 2nd = 2 De Baucherac 3rd = 15 Mr Justin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 2 Medieval | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:53 | 1st = 2 Medieval 2nd = 4 Jayar 3rd = 1 Major Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Flora Bothing | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:49 | 1st = 6 Flora Bothing 2nd = 7 Long Gully Lou 3rd = 5 Cette Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Jimi Chews Shoes | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Jimi Chews Shoes 2nd = 8 Miss Moreish 3rd = 7 Bit Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Rich Tribute | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Rich Tribute 2nd = 12 Ekibuuka 3rd = 8 Up The Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 12 Ekibuuka | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:40 | 1st = 12 Ekibuuka 2nd = 5 Rich Tribute 3rd = 8 Up The Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Capri | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:34 | 1st = 4 Capri 2nd = 3 The Queens Portrait 3rd = 1 Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Teifi Valley | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Teifi Valley 2nd = 9 Lookoutmate 3rd = 5 Purrfectlyfearless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Okotoks | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:28 | 1st = 7 Okotoks 2nd = 1 Dont Call Me 3rd = 8 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Allegro Star 2nd = 3 Bobs Knocking 3rd = 7 Mr Nurra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Kinetics | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Kinetics 2nd = 2 Whos Ready 3rd = 4 Coroner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 5 Chasuble | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:18 | 1st = 5 Chasuble 2nd = 1 Howlongdowewait 3rd = 4 Coup Rotorua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Pearls Boy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Pearls Boy 2nd = 1 Business Class 3rd = 2 Sydenham Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Crescent Andy | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:09 | 1st = 2 Crescent Andy 2nd = 4 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 8 Roses Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Carnegie Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Carnegie Flyer 2nd = 12 Missionary Man 3rd = 7 Rossconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Stop Crying | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Stop Crying 2nd = 5 All Coin 3rd = 1 Cubic Inches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Opawa Jed | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 12:53 | 1st = 2 Opawa Jed 2nd = 4 Botany Comet 3rd = 1 Know Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Not So Shabby | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 12:52 | 1st = 3 Not So Shabby 2nd = 7 Rosalie Red 3rd = 2 Tiger In Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 6 Magic June | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 12:48 | 1st = 6 Magic June 2nd = 2 Slate On Edge 3rd = 4 Ergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 2 Heza Kool Kat | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 12:43 | 1st = 2 Heza Kool Kat 2nd = 5 Tsingana 3rd = 1 Phoenician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Business Plan | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 Business Plan 2nd = 2 Botany Nana 3rd = 7 White Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Dayseas Alfie | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 12:34 | 1st = 3 Dayseas Alfie 2nd = 9 Tamam Shud 3rd = 6 Bit Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Belaruski | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Belaruski 2nd = 13 Kristabella 3rd = 8 Rio Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 12:17 | 2nd = 6 Parkermon 3rd = 5 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Lucky Dan | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 12:17 | 1st = 6 Lucky Dan 2nd = 1 Night Escort 3rd = 2 Bralyn Tarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 1 Wedgie | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 12:08 | 1st = 1 Wedgie 2nd = 11 Willow Park 3rd = 5 Zoe Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Matti Oah | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 12:00 | 1st = 5 Matti Oah 2nd = 7 Wandy Jewel 3rd = 8 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Homebush Cruz | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 11:42 | 1st = 6 Homebush Cruz 2nd = 2 Billy Muggins 3rd = 4 Emma Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 9 Spark It Up | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 11:33 | 1st = 9 Spark It Up 2nd = 8 Lizzies Girl 3rd = 6 Ourmanstan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Girl Racer | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 11:25 | 1st = 5 Girl Racer 2nd = 7 Ohoka Ashley 3rd = 6 Funny Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Fire Boy Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 11:07 | 1st = 2 Fire Boy Baxter 2nd = 3 Jay Cee Hurt 3rd = 6 Regina Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 3 The Sydney Express | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 10:58 | 1st = 3 The Sydney Express 2nd = 4 Pakitin Pete 3rd = 5 Power Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Armour | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 10:50 | 1st = 1 Armour 2nd = 8 Pancho Pistoles 3rd = 7 Tippys Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Blonde Tori | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 10:32 | 1st = 3 Blonde Tori 2nd = 7 No Lane 3rd = 1 Totally Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 1 Aronsay | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 10:23 | 1st = 1 Aronsay 2nd = 7 Silk n Satin 3rd = 4 Helios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Mr Dozer | ||
Fri Aug 24 2012 10:12 | 1st = 4 Mr Dozer 2nd = 3 Ohoka Taylor 3rd = 8 Opawa Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Buckle Up Tyler | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 23:12 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Tyler 2nd = 3 Certainly Is 3rd = 1 Lovey Dovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Money Time Milly | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Money Time Milly 2nd = 4 Living Diva 3rd = 8 Big Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Just A Horse | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 22:15 | 1st = 10 Just A Horse 2nd = 8 Northern Chance 3rd = 1 Spot The Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Spicy Bling | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 22:08 | 1st = 4 Spicy Bling 2nd = 6 Dewana Summer 3rd = 2 Broadway Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Cork Soaker | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Cork Soaker 2nd = 3 Pure Sins 3rd = 7 My Little Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Desiderata | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Desiderata 2nd = 3 Lucks Changed 3rd = 1 White Cashbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Mooki | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 21:55 | 1st = 4 Mooki 2nd = 1 Second Glance 3rd = 2 Capricorn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Bobby Teal | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Bobby Teal 2nd = 2 Jennas Speedster 3rd = 1 The Perfect Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Frosty Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 21:47 | 1st = 4 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 8 Derby Monelli 3rd = 7 Ex Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 8 Herman John 3rd = 1 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Mister Independent | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Mister Independent 2nd = 8 Canadian Dream 3rd = 3 A Stylish Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Satan Saddle | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Satan Saddle 2nd = 5 Fiery Phoenix 3rd = 8 Beep Beep Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Lombo Air Express | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 2 Governor Johnny 3rd = 8 Mister Gallenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Bit Elite | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Bit Elite 2nd = 8 Clinga 3rd = 6 Lil Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Georgee Go Wing | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Georgee Go Wing 2nd = 5 Cypress Point 3rd = 8 Curly Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Suncup | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 21:14 | 1st = 4 Suncup 2nd = 3 Rock Roulette 3rd = 7 West On Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Star Gun | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 Star Gun 2nd = 11 Retained 3rd = 2 Country Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Funny Man | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Funny Man 2nd = 2 Incredible Rani 3rd = 4 Willie Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Torrevean Rain | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 20:50 | 1st = 10 Torrevean Rain 2nd = 9 Our Gent 3rd = 2 Banana Dana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Consica | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Consica 2nd = 4 Dixies Wagon 3rd = 1 Cantare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 8 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 2 Lennytheshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Senor Zorro | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Senor Zorro 2nd = 2 Bralyn County 3rd = 4 Wals Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Tyler Diamond | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Tyler Diamond 2nd = 1 Our Red Baron 3rd = 7 Relaxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Lord Monaloo | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 7 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 3 The Village Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Hero Octane | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Hero Octane 2nd = 1 My Premier 3rd = 2 Hatari Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Ginger Bliss | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Ginger Bliss 2nd = 2 Major Star 3rd = 1 Bliss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Mr Octane | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Mr Octane 2nd = 7 Fantasy Boots 3rd = 2 Bow Wow Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Hear No Secret | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 19:50 | 1st = 12 Hear No Secret 2nd = 2 Incendio 3rd = 11 Arch On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Premier Pizazz | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Premier Pizazz 2nd = 6 Johns Pedro 3rd = 4 Venetion Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Blu Sorella | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Blu Sorella 2nd = 8 Charming Addis 3rd = 6 Gifted Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Plunder Bay | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Plunder Bay 2nd = 1 Buffalo Magic 3rd = 6 Nat Serling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Brain In Neutral | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Brain In Neutral 2nd = 1 Made To Run 3rd = 7 Bobs Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Regal Knight | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Regal Knight 2nd = 5 Dee Millane 3rd = 6 The Storm Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Riviera Sands | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Riviera Sands 2nd = 5 Daintree Dynasty 3rd = 2 Tubby Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 The Marble Ridge | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 The Marble Ridge 2nd = 5 Grandpa Jim 3rd = 11 Fully Zapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Mendicino | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Mendicino 2nd = 7 Cruiser Boy 3rd = 3 Keen Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Downtown Levi | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Downtown Levi 2nd = 9 Closure 3rd = 1 Grandstander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Hooded Naomi | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Hooded Naomi 2nd = 4 Destiny Stone 3rd = 2 Kimetski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Manhattan Dream | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 18:37 | 1st = 10 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 3 Ohokas Cullen 3rd = 4 Moveitmoveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Street Safe | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 17:48 | 1st = 9 Street Safe 2nd = 5 So You Think 3rd = 7 Bullet Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Dream Out Loud | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Dream Out Loud 2nd = 5 Brookfield Ruler 3rd = 3 Dreamy Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Horace Foxley | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Horace Foxley 2nd = 10 Abbey Tiara 3rd = 5 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Voltage Peak | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 17:06 | 1st = 2 Voltage Peak 2nd = 6 Make The Call 3rd = 5 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 8 - 5 Darcey | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 17:03 | 1st = 5 Darcey 2nd = 6 Ballybunion 3rd = 2 Grande Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Beau Starlight | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Beau Starlight 2nd = 4 Castellina Lover 3rd = 3 Kobe Bryant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Train A Lass | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Train A Lass 2nd = 6 Sizzling Shiraz 3rd = 2 Wheres Withall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 16 Avgas | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 16:53 | 1st = 16 Avgas 2nd = 1 Its Just Lago 3rd = 6 Wattle Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Norma Bettys Boy | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Norma Bettys Boy 2nd = 5 Wishwyn 3rd = 3 Beaveroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Shez No Fake | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 Shez No Fake 2nd = 1 Party Queen 3rd = 8 Rusty Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Ive No Idea | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Ive No Idea 2nd = 4 Got Helpers 3rd = 1 Dee Dee Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 10 - 8 Rael Rules | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Rael Rules 2nd = 1 Viper Room 3rd = 2 No Song No Supper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 5 Punjab Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 16:23 | 1st = 5 Punjab Rocket 2nd = 12 Suchathing 3rd = 9 Clare Wyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Wheres Master | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Wheres Master 2nd = 5 Manipular 3rd = 2 Astrologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Tat Zephyr | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 16:13 | 1st = 3 Tat Zephyr 2nd = 1 Doomed Affair 3rd = 5 King Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 French Gift | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 French Gift 2nd = 8 The Paymaster 3rd = 7 Le Moussier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 2 Emperor Santos 3rd = 1 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Barefoot Beauty | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Barefoot Beauty 2nd = 8 Fire To Fear 3rd = 3 Wait For It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 10 Holy Toledo | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Holy Toledo 2nd = 13 Lady Cinnamon 3rd = 8 Backstreet Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Dins Harvey | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:49 | 1st = 2 Dins Harvey 2nd = 1 Darego 3rd = 5 Dont Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 5 Captain Ladoni | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Captain Ladoni 2nd = 7 Boredom 3rd = 3 Hoaksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Fire At Will | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Fire At Will 2nd = 4 Innocent Art 3rd = 5 Grouse Party House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Divine Luck | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Divine Luck 2nd = 2 Pacific Highway 3rd = 3 Attallus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Shanghai Rex | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:32 | 1st = 5 Shanghai Rex 2nd = 4 Sir Slater 3rd = 8 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Flying Bay | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:28 | 1st = 3 Flying Bay 2nd = 6 Hollywell 3rd = 7 A Little Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Hidden Motive | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:23 | 1st = 6 Hidden Motive 2nd = 3 Montana Baron 3rd = 7 Exotique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 9 Koombooyana Boy | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:21 | 1st = 9 Koombooyana Boy 2nd = 4 Rhythm And Soul 3rd = 8 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 15 Leica Charm | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:15 | 1st = 15 Leica Charm 2nd = 11 Standnstare 3rd = 4 The Early Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Lepatata | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:14 | 1st = 8 Lepatata 2nd = 7 Jillaroo Belle 3rd = 1 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 1 Devilenko | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Devilenko 2nd = 9 Prince Kung 3rd = 2 Aristides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Happyever Laughter | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Happyever Laughter 2nd = 8 Set In Stone 3rd = 6 Dancing Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Paua To Rock | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Paua To Rock 2nd = 1 True Pal 3rd = 7 Colorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Misty Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 15:00 | 1st = 7 Misty Rocket 2nd = 2 Red Dorf 3rd = 6 Joys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Just As Fancy | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Just As Fancy 2nd = 9 Als House 3rd = 3 Busy Bee Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 De La Soul | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 De La Soul 2nd = 11 Tabliope 3rd = 8 Royal Hawaiian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Western Mail | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:48 | 1st = 9 Western Mail 2nd = 3 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 4 Winsome Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Ready to Rock | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:39 | 1st = 5 Ready to Rock 2nd = 2 Feraro Dreams 3rd = 1 Shafah Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 8 Spirit Of Many | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:35 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Many 2nd = 2 Nice And Neat 3rd = 3 Cheville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Sleet Of Gold | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:28 | 1st = 8 Sleet Of Gold 2nd = 2 Boss Monopoly 3rd = 7 Fat Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Saint Lenny | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Saint Lenny 2nd = 1 Morossa 3rd = 4 Jiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Bergermeister | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Bergermeister 2nd = 5 Irinka Julia 3rd = 3 Wynburn Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Relaxed And Happy | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:18 | 1st = 2 Relaxed And Happy 2nd = 1 Happy Galaxy 3rd = 10 Risky Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Holme On The River | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:13 | 1st = 2 Holme On The River 2nd = 3 All Switched On 3rd = 4 Forever Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Helen Told You | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:11 | 1st = 6 Helen Told You 2nd = 2 Woody Eva 3rd = 1 Emerley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 5 Little Monee | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:07 | 1st = 5 Little Monee 2nd = 2 Border Flight 3rd = 12 Magasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 11 Rafiki | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 14:00 | 1st = 11 Rafiki 2nd = 2 Jay Flyer 3rd = 4 Mr Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Boss Scruffy Wag | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:53 | 1st = 7 Boss Scruffy Wag 2nd = 5 Phil De Void 3rd = 8 Built To Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Make A Deal | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Make A Deal 2nd = 5 Penski Material 3rd = 7 Eureka Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Lights Vision | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:47 | 1st = 2 Lights Vision 2nd = 3 Golden Miracle 3rd = 7 Teardrop Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Number One Gun | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:43 | 1st = 1 Number One Gun 2nd = 2 Smart Patrol 3rd = 9 Al Cavan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Couldntresist | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:38 | 1st = 7 Couldntresist 2nd = 6 My Macs A Fake 3rd = 2 Cheval Zeppenology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Uncle Montgomery | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:36 | 1st = 8 Uncle Montgomery 2nd = 5 Pedros Assassin 3rd = 6 Aroma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 11 Happy Rebel | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:32 | 1st = 11 Happy Rebel 2nd = 9 Zandas Law 3rd = 4 Find Your Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Velocity Carlita | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:29 | 1st = 6 Velocity Carlita 2nd = 7 Jay Dee Fortune 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Duke Of Norfolk | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Norfolk 2nd = 4 Longlea Lad 3rd = 10 Jeanstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Our Beowulf | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:21 | 1st = 6 Our Beowulf 2nd = 2 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 8 As Far As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Lady Boomschukaluka | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:20 | 1st = 9 Lady Boomschukaluka 2nd = 6 The Pearl Of Paris 3rd = 2 Carla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Sunny Nyasaland | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Sunny Nyasaland 2nd = 8 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 7 Circuit Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Crack A Smile | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Crack A Smile 2nd = 3 Midgenoo 3rd = 9 Touch Of Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Rambunctious | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:13 | 1st = 5 Rambunctious 2nd = 7 Radiator Springs 3rd = 4 Totally Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Lashing Jill | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:12 | 1st = 7 Lashing Jill 2nd = 5 Freedom Fighter 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Written Consent | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Written Consent 2nd = 5 Ruling Class 3rd = 2 Rialio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Vampires Shadow | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Vampires Shadow 2nd = 8 Just A Mate 3rd = 7 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Contrarian | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 13:01 | 1st = 3 Contrarian 2nd = 1 Emerley Magik 3rd = 6 Tartuffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 1 Jade Mountain | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Jade Mountain 2nd = 7 Tara Brave 3rd = 8 Grabthemoneynrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 George Baxter | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 George Baxter 2nd = 8 Syrips Girl 3rd = 3 Rizz Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Draft Pick | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:54 | 1st = 8 Draft Pick 2nd = 3 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 2 Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Echelon | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Echelon 2nd = 5 Striped Cat 3rd = 4 Master Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Red Label Penny | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:46 | 1st = 1 Red Label Penny 2nd = 5 Shunt Appeal 3rd = 8 Starburst Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 The Beau Brummell | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 The Beau Brummell 2nd = 8 A Loan Again 3rd = 7 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Tercel | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:43 | 1st = 4 Tercel 2nd = 3 Allen Denver 3rd = 1 Dyna Emilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Botany Molly | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:38 | 1st = 2 Botany Molly 2nd = 7 Tepirita Ali 3rd = 1 Yapster Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Okuku Dreamer | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:29 | 1st = 3 Okuku Dreamer 2nd = 7 Georgie Lee 3rd = 1 Botany Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 6 Thats Not Apt | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:22 | 1st = 6 Thats Not Apt 2nd = 1 Mount Annan 3rd = 7 Vestalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Mighty Monica | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:20 | 1st = 5 Mighty Monica 2nd = 2 Botany Anna 3rd = 4 Summerland King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 9 Suspended Gem | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:15 | 1st = 9 Suspended Gem 2nd = 11 Three Royal Bees 3rd = 2 Burning Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Axel Grinder | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 12:03 | 1st = 3 Axel Grinder 2nd = 5 Bank Roller 3rd = 6 Monty Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Smash Dora | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 11:54 | 1st = 1 Smash Dora 2nd = 2 Fulla Torque 3rd = 7 Maggie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Pearls Boy | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Pearls Boy 2nd = 5 Georgie Wong 3rd = 6 Mulberry Macro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Bobs Eye | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 11:36 | 1st = 4 Bobs Eye 2nd = 3 Shiraz Rose 3rd = 2 Another Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Rays Bounty | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 11:35 | 1st = 8 Rays Bounty 2nd = 6 One Nought Short 3rd = 9 Star Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Ohoka Blue | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 11:28 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Blue 2nd = 2 Know Conflict 3rd = 3 Business Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Pukeko Flyer | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 11:19 | 1st = 4 Pukeko Flyer 2nd = 7 Wandy Chloe 3rd = 6 Baby James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Mcculley | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 11:00 | 1st = 3 Mcculley 2nd = 1 Dashdan 3rd = 2 Father Dex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Judge To Excel | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 10:53 | 1st = 1 Judge To Excel 2nd = 2 Ultimate Spice 3rd = 7 Noggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Banbit | ||
Tue Jul 24 2012 10:18 | 1st = 1 Banbit 2nd = 4 Saddleback Patch 3rd = 5 Business Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Dirty Diesel | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Dirty Diesel 2nd = 2 Public Persuasion 3rd = 5 Call The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Rip Van Twinkle | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Rip Van Twinkle 2nd = 2 Spiritual One 3rd = 4 Da Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Chesapeake | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Chesapeake 2nd = 10 Earl Of Charity 3rd = 8 Jindalbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Sticky Sweet | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:32 | 1st = 7 Sticky Sweet 2nd = 3 Braemar Lass 3rd = 4 Diesel Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Promising Demon | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:26 | 1st = 3 Promising Demon 2nd = 4 Gamblers Rustler 3rd = 5 Twilight Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Wild Intentions | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Wild Intentions 2nd = 7 Hawkos Mistake 3rd = 6 Suemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Arizona Flex | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Arizona Flex 2nd = 10 Nitro Journey 3rd = 4 Darrens Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Dalta Bale | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Dalta Bale 2nd = 5 Mystic Imp 3rd = 8 No Couch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Miss Lily Rose | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:16 | 1st = 2 Miss Lily Rose 2nd = 1 Uncle Al 3rd = 7 Bark Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 The Artison | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:11 | 1st = 10 The Artison 2nd = 11 Bought On Looks 3rd = 7 Callnineoneone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Omega Eli | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:07 | 1st = 7 Omega Eli 2nd = 5 Cool Duffy 3rd = 8 Arvos Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Purple Sky | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:02 | 1st = 5 Purple Sky 2nd = 2 Col Diamond 3rd = 3 Pedros Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Elite Racer | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 20:01 | 1st = 5 Elite Racer 2nd = 1 Sapphire Flex 3rd = 3 Bogie Realty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Frank Cullen | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:56 | 1st = 4 Frank Cullen 2nd = 1 Azarenka Leis 3rd = 5 Iza Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Regal Killer | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:54 | 1st = 8 Regal Killer 2nd = 5 Dyna Brenda 3rd = 1 Nirimba Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Tuscan Icon | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:52 | 1st = 2 Tuscan Icon 2nd = 8 Cloudy Marco 3rd = 6 Bubba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Fizzle Bale | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:47 | 1st = 8 Fizzle Bale 2nd = 3 Ellie Bale 3rd = 1 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Coolit Q T Dryden | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:41 | 1st = 7 Coolit Q T Dryden 2nd = 11 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 10 Safely Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Indeed I Do | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Indeed I Do 2nd = 1 Maurmaree 3rd = 7 Miss Tupelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 El Fooling | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:37 | 1st = 7 El Fooling 2nd = 8 Dells Delivery 3rd = 4 Elite Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Brandi Allen | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 Brandi Allen 2nd = 8 Yallah Stalker 3rd = 4 Dawn Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Speed Way | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:31 | 1st = 3 Speed Way 2nd = 8 Tsunami Kid 3rd = 1 Toony Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Queen Of Fire | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:26 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Fire 2nd = 1 Saturday Nights 3rd = 4 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Hackel Bale | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Hackel Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Fig 3rd = 2 Tango Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Myalla Michelle | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 Myalla Michelle 2nd = 8 Lost Profits 3rd = 6 Double Em Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Arctic Blitz | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Arctic Blitz 2nd = 8 Shinzos Girl 3rd = 4 Babe Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Simplistic | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Simplistic 2nd = 3 Napoleon Wiz 3rd = 7 Footrot Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Bevstuanmarylu | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:11 | 1st = 4 Bevstuanmarylu 2nd = 1 Illawong Lipstick 3rd = 8 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Brandy Go | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:07 | 1st = 6 Brandy Go 2nd = 7 Adrian Bale 3rd = 5 Elite Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:02 | 1st = 5 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 7 Lets Go Nellie 3rd = 8 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Vice Admiral | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 19:01 | 1st = 4 Vice Admiral 2nd = 2 Avoid Scandals 3rd = 8 Garland Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Karalta Wizard | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:56 | 1st = 3 Karalta Wizard 2nd = 2 Put Mback 3rd = 12 Cool Wharton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Mates Honour | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:54 | 1st = 1 Mates Honour 2nd = 8 Hes Invincible 3rd = 6 Glaetzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Co Star | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Co Star 2nd = 6 Made Man 3rd = 9 Tweed Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 My Sweet Love | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:48 | 1st = 6 My Sweet Love 2nd = 2 Easter Dreaming 3rd = 7 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Drama Zarr | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:46 | 1st = 5 Drama Zarr 2nd = 1 Dollar Bill 3rd = 6 Radiant Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Laterron | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Laterron 2nd = 3 It Takes Courage 3rd = 8 Laughing Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Gotta Be Jolly | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:38 | 1st = 8 Gotta Be Jolly 2nd = 2 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 1 Star Rashad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 6 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 3 El Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Blueberry Charm | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:34 | 1st = 4 Blueberry Charm 2nd = 7 Minuit Entrevue 3rd = 5 Clappin Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Albertani | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Albertani 2nd = 3 Husson Command 3rd = 7 Hearts Aflutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Zaporan Gold | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:26 | 1st = 2 Zaporan Gold 2nd = 1 Cruisanator 3rd = 7 Ozi Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Perfect Chance | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:25 | 1st = 7 Perfect Chance 2nd = 8 Austin Wana 3rd = 2 Wheres He Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Hugo Play | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:21 | 1st = 12 Hugo Play 2nd = 3 Tony Macarony 3rd = 5 Charm Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Daintree Chengdu | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Daintree Chengdu 2nd = 2 Wadelock Gal 3rd = 3 Bonnie Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Chamandi | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:13 | 1st = 3 Chamandi 2nd = 6 Air Morton 3rd = 7 Euroa Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Javed Bale | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:11 | 1st = 7 Javed Bale 2nd = 4 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 1 Quick Bond Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Inky Cullen | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:07 | 1st = 3 Inky Cullen 2nd = 4 Imitation Girl 3rd = 9 Arjays Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Port Akira | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:03 | 1st = 8 Port Akira 2nd = 1 Tenterfield Lady 3rd = 5 Elated Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Man Of Honour | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 18:02 | 1st = 7 Man Of Honour 2nd = 5 Taliesin Freddy 3rd = 3 Rileys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Hoedown | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:59 | 1st = 8 Hoedown 2nd = 2 Rob The Owner 3rd = 3 Its Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Kalahahni | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Kalahahni 2nd = 1 Morsecodian 3rd = 10 Riverbank Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Jade The Weapon | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Jade The Weapon 2nd = 4 Hold Hold Fire 3rd = 8 Sheza Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Miss Firefly | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Miss Firefly 2nd = 5 Prize Surprise 3rd = 6 Cryptic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Coulta Betsy | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:47 | 1st = 4 Coulta Betsy 2nd = 1 Grand Cobbler 3rd = 6 Lazzwahh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Springfield Tattoo | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Springfield Tattoo 2nd = 4 Something Devine 3rd = 11 The Family Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Yallah Rogue | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Yallah Rogue 2nd = 3 Five Knights 3rd = 6 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Sweet Smash | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:39 | 1st = 4 Sweet Smash 2nd = 1 Bo Shen 3rd = 6 Dynamo Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Your No Match | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:36 | 1st = 1 Your No Match 2nd = 2 Sheza Pleaser 3rd = 7 Itz Bath Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Xbolt | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:31 | 1st = 9 Xbolt 2nd = 2 Cobargo Jack 3rd = 8 Powerpocketdynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 New York Girl | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:29 | 1st = 7 New York Girl 2nd = 8 Brian Fury 3rd = 5 Runs Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Ellies Flash | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Ellies Flash 2nd = 6 Ranga Spice 3rd = 1 Sosensky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Magic Billions | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Magic Billions 2nd = 1 Wild State 3rd = 2 Towering Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Tian Mi Mi | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:23 | 1st = 8 Tian Mi Mi 2nd = 1 Coulta Daisy 3rd = 3 Georgies Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Zubizaretta | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Zubizaretta 2nd = 8 Pattie Me Lass 3rd = 6 Hussation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 Jaccka Twain | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:19 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 7 Hez The Artisan 3rd = 6 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Just Like Karrie | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:18 | 1st = 5 Just Like Karrie 2nd = 1 Dapper Flex 3rd = 3 Affridi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Gun Jack | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:14 | 1st = 4 Gun Jack 2nd = 2 Black Myth 3rd = 6 Armagh Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Atropos | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Atropos 2nd = 1 Penny Allen 3rd = 4 Voss Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Royal Affair | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 Royal Affair 2nd = 3 Mon Soie 3rd = 9 Barooga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Jareki | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Jareki 2nd = 6 He Aint Fooling 3rd = 5 Hayley Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Russian Red | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:03 | 1st = 8 Russian Red 2nd = 3 Taxi Sono Qui 3rd = 4 Delatite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Cool Target | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 17:02 | 1st = 8 Cool Target 2nd = 1 Shumoos 3rd = 7 Derby Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Radiant River | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:57 | 1st = 11 Radiant River 2nd = 4 Denverlot 3rd = 6 Justalittleloose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Bayer Bale | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:56 | 1st = 5 Bayer Bale 2nd = 7 Rebel Princess 3rd = 3 Wheres Burraga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Xenar Bale | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:54 | 1st = 3 Xenar Bale 2nd = 1 Smurfs Sunshine 3rd = 8 Miss Pehlt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Elljay | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Elljay 2nd = 7 Phase Three 3rd = 9 Versaint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 The Ghost Rider | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:49 | 1st = 2 The Ghost Rider 2nd = 1 Apache River 3rd = 5 Hearthrob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Wufani | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Wufani 2nd = 5 Elite Zapper 3rd = 3 Rambo Lui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Caruba Queen | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Caruba Queen 2nd = 8 Blue Tramp 3rd = 2 Naughty Courty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 10 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:44 | 1st = 10 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 1 Cmon Harry 3rd = 7 Screaman Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 1 Too Hot to Touch | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Too Hot to Touch 2nd = 6 Find Your Manners 3rd = 7 Uaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 9 - 8 Hay Bob | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Hay Bob 2nd = 10 Gauss 3rd = 3 Puzzleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Go Go Pedro | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Go Go Pedro 2nd = 3 Speedy Colour 3rd = 2 Our Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Faverock | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Faverock 2nd = 5 Whisky Highway 3rd = 2 Confident Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Lochinvar Vicini | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Vicini 2nd = 5 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 8 Mint Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Donnyonetime | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Donnyonetime 2nd = 8 Turing 3rd = 6 Bull Durham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 4 Private Express | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Private Express 2nd = 8 Industrialism 3rd = 6 Freerocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 16 Real Deal Yankee | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:14 | 1st = 16 Real Deal Yankee 2nd = 11 Red Samurai 3rd = 3 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 11 Wannajewel | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:10 | 1st = 11 Wannajewel 2nd = 1 Mild Mannered 3rd = 4 Ishtar King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Allen Gaspar | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:09 | 1st = 2 Allen Gaspar 2nd = 8 Theatrical Girl 3rd = 1 Paddys Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Omega Quest | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Omega Quest 2nd = 9 Announced 3rd = 12 Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Its Kool Danny | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:03 | 1st = 7 Its Kool Danny 2nd = 4 Brontes Secret 3rd = 5 Princess Kimora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Matanuska | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Matanuska 2nd = 6 Aint No Saint 3rd = 7 Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 8 Open Skies | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Open Skies 2nd = 7 Danes Jewel 3rd = 3 Relentless Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 10 Charming Sophie | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Charming Sophie 2nd = 13 Tequila Queen 3rd = 11 Lunar Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Circular Quay | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Circular Quay 2nd = 7 Cut And Dried 3rd = 1 Not So Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:49 | 1st = 5 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 8 Fluidity 3rd = 2 Arizona Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Uncle Heaven | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:46 | 1st = 4 Uncle Heaven 2nd = 2 Eureka Jack 3rd = 10 All Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 4 Castlemagne King | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:42 | 1st = 4 Castlemagne King 2nd = 1 Rhetoric 3rd = 8 Blissful Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Al Moran | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:39 | 1st = 7 Al Moran 2nd = 1 Bee Tee Bristler 3rd = 8 Ally Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Our Chain Of Command 2nd = 7 Ohoka Nevada 3rd = 1 Tanabi Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Core Power | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Core Power 2nd = 6 Alabaster 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Valero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Moxie Air | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:34 | 1st = 8 Moxie Air 2nd = 6 Kuitpo Lad 3rd = 12 Kempside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Secuma | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Secuma 2nd = 9 My Temptation 3rd = 1 Rebel Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Code Nine | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:29 | 1st = 4 Code Nine 2nd = 6 Dyna Alina 3rd = 2 Tiger Cotchin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Scenic Park | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:20 | 1st = 8 Scenic Park 2nd = 3 Firstforglory 3rd = 6 Makin A Racquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 2 Boomerang | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Boomerang 2nd = 1 Usain Prince 3rd = 8 Scar Tissue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Charming Louise | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:19 | 1st = 8 Charming Louise 2nd = 5 Pure Ruler 3rd = 4 Snipers List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 4 Shiny Buttons | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Shiny Buttons 2nd = 13 Tuscan Ranger 3rd = 3 Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Surfing Al | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:13 | 1st = 5 Surfing Al 2nd = 8 Star Bound 3rd = 7 Thrilling Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Royal Crusader | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:10 | 1st = 10 Royal Crusader 2nd = 5 Show A Noee 3rd = 11 Tatts Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Migaloo Magic | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:07 | 1st = 8 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 3 Six Bob 3rd = 1 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 3 Getyourown | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Getyourown 2nd = 6 Strumming 3rd = 4 Bellantina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Grand Stride | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 15:00 | 1st = 11 Grand Stride 2nd = 10 Soho Valencia 3rd = 4 Macca Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Newfire Charged | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:59 | 1st = 1 Newfire Charged 2nd = 3 Crafty Cheese 3rd = 2 Wanalta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Next Shot | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:57 | 1st = 9 Next Shot 2nd = 6 Beowolf 3rd = 1 Davcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Flying Flynn | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Flying Flynn 2nd = 9 Cool And Dry 3rd = 5 Blue Jean Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Centenary Diamond | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Centenary Diamond 2nd = 8 Status Seeker 3rd = 13 Stacy Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Heres Kath | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Heres Kath 2nd = 3 Miss Domino 3rd = 4 Amalia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 2 Poker Star | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Poker Star 2nd = 3 So Choisay 3rd = 9 Shes Anonymous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 6 Melete | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Melete 2nd = 4 Swiper 3rd = 7 Kaptain Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Northern Trouble 2nd = 4 Manx Missile 3rd = 8 Jess Umbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Optionality | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Optionality 2nd = 9 Pensive Dream 3rd = 13 Magic Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Steffi | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:32 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Steffi 2nd = 4 Deb Bale 3rd = 2 Locklinne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 9 Piccali | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:30 | 1st = 9 Piccali 2nd = 2 Go Kingpin 3rd = 1 Urnfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Abigail | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:29 | 1st = 4 Abigail 2nd = 8 Wheres Anton 3rd = 2 Sheza Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Blissfull Guy | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Blissfull Guy 2nd = 1 No Ah Saint 3rd = 7 Almost El Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 9 Temudjin | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:23 | 1st = 9 Temudjin 2nd = 4 Castellina Lover 3rd = 5 Formidable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 King Buddy | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:22 | 1st = 3 King Buddy 2nd = 11 Sapphire Mistress 3rd = 1 Laugh At Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Vintage Diamond | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:21 | 1st = 1 Vintage Diamond 2nd = 4 Major Fire 3rd = 5 Gloming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 This Moment | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:18 | 1st = 10 This Moment 2nd = 5 Ski Dubai 3rd = 1 Spy Wears Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 12 Orbitor | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:10 | 1st = 12 Orbitor 2nd = 10 Jester Smile 3rd = 1 Cinderellas Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Walk Hard | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:09 | 1st = 6 Walk Hard 2nd = 1 Our Gangstar 3rd = 7 Awesome Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Bearly Possible | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Bearly Possible 2nd = 8 Paradise City 3rd = 5 Frizzle Frazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 3 Key Symbol | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Key Symbol 2nd = 4 Sea Town 3rd = 2 Dinna Latar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Ned Ex | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:02 | 1st = 2 Ned Ex 2nd = 5 Footbolt Shiraz 3rd = 6 Black Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Monetary Man | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Monetary Man 2nd = 5 Touch A Star 3rd = 10 Shesastad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 4 Bedtime | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Bedtime 2nd = 13 Lady Lizzie 3rd = 5 Our Kosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 3 Spring Rose | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Spring Rose 2nd = 5 Daads Order 3rd = 6 My Private Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 12 Married To The Mob | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:49 | 1st = 12 Married To The Mob 2nd = 10 Major Denial 3rd = 8 Missing Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Diva Rhode | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Diva Rhode 2nd = 2 Fireside Blaze 3rd = 6 Seeing Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Grey Giggle | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Grey Giggle 2nd = 9 The Jazz Singer 3rd = 15 Smiley Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Negreanu | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Negreanu 2nd = 4 Rainbows Gift 3rd = 8 Taylors Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Peggyichi | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:40 | 1st = 10 Peggyichi 2nd = 3 Alice Alice 3rd = 7 Carbon County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 11 Leica Snippet | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:35 | 1st = 11 Leica Snippet 2nd = 9 Set For Gold 3rd = 5 Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Peno Boy | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Peno Boy 2nd = 8 Piri 3rd = 6 Kiowa Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 2 Harrys On Song | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Harrys On Song 2nd = 13 Sunburst 3rd = 1 Ello Olli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Premier Magpie | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Premier Magpie 2nd = 7 Flumbo 3rd = 1 Wont Be Beaten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Posen | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Posen 2nd = 1 Chief Bright Star 3rd = 6 Rabanal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 14 Flyin Courage | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:22 | 1st = 14 Flyin Courage 2nd = 3 Holly Elizabeth 3rd = 6 Lady November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 4 Bella Girl | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Bella Girl 2nd = 1 With A Flurry 3rd = 9 Yasmina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Louvre | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:14 | 1st = 10 Louvre 2nd = 9 Speedyasell 3rd = 1 Lettucereason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Pretty Good | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Pretty Good 2nd = 7 Nippa Mary 3rd = 1 Emerge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Dashiell | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Dashiell 2nd = 7 Striking Image 3rd = 11 Sacred Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Rods Super | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:09 | 1st = 2 Rods Super 2nd = 3 Divo Bello 3rd = 4 Pawneese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Bolero | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Bolero 2nd = 1 Exact Master 3rd = 5 Take On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Little River Girl | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Little River Girl 2nd = 6 Come Follow Me 3rd = 5 Brinktop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 7 Hellifield | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Hellifield 2nd = 2 Buhawi 3rd = 8 Jetking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Ringos Colt | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Ringos Colt 2nd = 6 Red Label Penny 3rd = 2 Waterview Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 11 Mintenko | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:55 | 1st = 11 Mintenko 2nd = 8 Ezzymac 3rd = 2 Emerald Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Retweet | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:52 | 1st = 4 Retweet 2nd = 2 Wheres Swipy 3rd = 9 Catch Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Seastra | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Seastra 2nd = 8 Go Thiago Go 3rd = 5 Easyaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 6 El Magic | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 El Magic 2nd = 9 Radar 3rd = 2 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 5 November Grey | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 November Grey 2nd = 6 Powers That Be 3rd = 1 Als Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Im Fulla Luck | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:39 | 1st = 7 Im Fulla Luck 2nd = 2 Nobody Knows 3rd = 5 Pub Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Etched in Stone | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:37 | 1st = 3 Etched in Stone 2nd = 2 Cool Jordie 3rd = 7 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Tiger Time | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 Tiger Time 2nd = 5 Glamour Planet 3rd = 10 Grey Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Gifted Jay Jay | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:34 | 1st = 4 Gifted Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Prince Lark 3rd = 3 Bo Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Winsome Buster | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Winsome Buster 2nd = 1 Bad State 3rd = 8 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Date And Sign | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Date And Sign 2nd = 5 Stingem 3rd = 11 Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Yella Mustard | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Yella Mustard 2nd = 8 Know Peace 3rd = 4 Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 8 Dashing Moulah | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:20 | 1st = 8 Dashing Moulah 2nd = 7 Xiphos 3rd = 6 Back Tracks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 11 Wandas Girl | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:15 | 1st = 11 Wandas Girl 2nd = 10 Love Shines 3rd = 2 Ready To Launch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 2 Lookslikeatrooper | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:12 | 1st = 2 Lookslikeatrooper 2nd = 4 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 3 Patch Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 4 Casino Card | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:10 | 1st = 4 Casino Card 2nd = 7 Aussie Triumph 3rd = 6 Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 12 Tamanisha | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:04 | 1st = 12 Tamanisha 2nd = 11 Vomo Hanover 3rd = 10 Quote Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Red Carpet | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:02 | 1st = 4 Red Carpet 2nd = 3 Homebush Domino 3rd = 5 Natalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 14 Torchsinger | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 12:00 | 1st = 14 Torchsinger 2nd = 11 Lourdeaux 3rd = 9 Lideem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Kapok | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 11:55 | 1st = 7 Kapok 2nd = 2 King Casper 3rd = 3 The Golden Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Molly Paisley | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 11:45 | 1st = 8 Molly Paisley 2nd = 7 Felixstowe 3rd = 1 Take No Prisoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 12 Telesmon | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 11:45 | 1st = 12 Telesmon 2nd = 3 Groenenboom 3rd = 14 Mossdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 2 Pandoras Diamond | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 11:37 | 1st = 2 Pandoras Diamond 2nd = 5 Juniper Bromac 3rd = 3 Hairy Maclary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Rock Lane | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 11:30 | 1st = 4 Rock Lane 2nd = 1 Apache Wing 3rd = 3 Real Boost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Iona Haka | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 11:28 | 1st = 1 Iona Haka 2nd = 3 Gotta Find Bubba 3rd = 2 Finger Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Parole To Excel | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 11:11 | 1st = 3 Parole To Excel 2nd = 5 Know Class 3rd = 1 Know Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 4 Sunrise Delight | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 11:02 | 1st = 4 Sunrise Delight 2nd = 1 Bets Best 3rd = 5 Dusky Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Flying Jojo | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 10:53 | 1st = 5 Flying Jojo 2nd = 1 Mighty Monica 3rd = 2 Syrips Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Bells Way | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 10:36 | 1st = 7 Bells Way 2nd = 4 Sonic Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 8 Mixed Emotions | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 10:27 | 1st = 8 Mixed Emotions 2nd = 1 Kotare Kano 3rd = 11 Bettors Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Bank Roller | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 10:18 | 1st = 2 Bank Roller 2nd = 3 Just Kristy 3rd = 1 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Politician | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 0:55 | 1st = 1 Politician 2nd = 4 Im A Shelley 3rd = 6 Whispering Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Our Topper | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 0:37 | 1st = 8 Our Topper 2nd = 1 Spring Ruler 3rd = 2 Colleens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Uno Reltub | ||
Sun Jun 24 2012 0:17 | 1st = 7 Uno Reltub 2nd = 1 No Justice 3rd = 5 Mini Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Indian Li | ||
Thu May 24 2012 23:42 | 1st = 7 Indian Li 2nd = 8 Kylie Kan 3rd = 4 Typhoon Terricka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Brat It | ||
Thu May 24 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Brat It 2nd = 2 Terra Rocka 3rd = 6 Kerry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 8 Maximum Rollover | ||
Thu May 24 2012 23:17 | 1st = 8 Maximum Rollover 2nd = 3 The Dark Side 3rd = 4 Torrevean Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Derby Monelli | ||
Thu May 24 2012 23:07 | 1st = 2 Derby Monelli 2nd = 1 Hailan Shine 3rd = 7 Free To Enter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Lagoon Raxy | ||
Thu May 24 2012 23:02 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Raxy 2nd = 5 Glaetzer 3rd = 7 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 2 Catfish | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:56 | 1st = 2 Catfish 2nd = 10 Trents Courage 3rd = 3 Smashing Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 8 Grigorieva Bale 3rd = 1 Blake the Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Bubble Gump | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:46 | 1st = 2 Bubble Gump 2nd = 9 Doc Berkshire 3rd = 8 Kalden Veyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Atty He Is | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:45 | 1st = 3 Atty He Is 2nd = 2 White Caviar 3rd = 5 Del Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Kihael Klose | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Kihael Klose 2nd = 9 Random Road 3rd = 3 These Pretzels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Hot Response | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:38 | 1st = 5 Hot Response 2nd = 1 Pride Of Stealth 3rd = 7 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Forever Strong | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:33 | 1st = 1 Forever Strong 2nd = 6 El Mulatto 3rd = 8 Moon Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 3 Tiger Su | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:31 | 1st = 3 Tiger Su 2nd = 8 A Beautiful Breeze 3rd = 1 Village Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Battalion | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:28 | 1st = 5 Battalion 2nd = 8 Posh Nan 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Frosty Monelli | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 1 Shamrock Cruise 3rd = 8 Silver Pillow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Deadly Impact | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:24 | 1st = 4 Deadly Impact 2nd = 1 Snuggle Me 3rd = 8 Not Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Itchy Prickle | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Itchy Prickle 2nd = 9 Little Booboo 3rd = 7 Danni Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Dyna Digger | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Dyna Digger 2nd = 5 Khumbu 3rd = 1 Paua Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Topline Beaver | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:11 | 1st = 2 Topline Beaver 2nd = 1 Rap About 3rd = 3 Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 New Recruit | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:07 | 1st = 8 New Recruit 2nd = 2 Katsidis 3rd = 3 Collyn Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 5 Smart Vc | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:06 | 1st = 5 Smart Vc 2nd = 2 Nipperinghall 3rd = 6 Itsallabout Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Jessenia Bale | ||
Thu May 24 2012 22:03 | 1st = 3 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 7 Kalden Petroni 3rd = 4 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Exsalont | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 Exsalont 2nd = 7 Elsie Lobell 3rd = 5 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Mandagery Miss | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:56 | 1st = 6 Mandagery Miss 2nd = 9 Ozi Pride 3rd = 5 Harrys Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Ocean Li | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Ocean Li 2nd = 8 Deja Voodoo 3rd = 6 Iodine Rescue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Treblig Mee Maa | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Treblig Mee Maa 2nd = 4 Super Earner 3rd = 1 Not Like Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Domestic Art | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 Domestic Art 2nd = 5 The River 3rd = 3 Business Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Simply Wunder | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:44 | 1st = 3 Simply Wunder 2nd = 7 Irinka Julia 3rd = 6 Tiny Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Irma Bale | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:42 | 1st = 6 Irma Bale 2nd = 5 Hes My Future 3rd = 2 Miata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Tee Cahill | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Tee Cahill 2nd = 6 Uplifting 3rd = 8 Heathers Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 My Little Star | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 My Little Star 2nd = 5 Dont Panic 3rd = 3 Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Its A Blur | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Its A Blur 2nd = 1 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 7 Boundless Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 4 Danieljohn | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:34 | 1st = 4 Danieljohn 2nd = 12 Nic Nak Nero 3rd = 1 Blitzem Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Pacific Soul | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Pacific Soul 3rd = 9 Christian World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Flash Of Freedom | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Flash Of Freedom 3rd = 9 Christian World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Master Brutus | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:28 | 1st = 6 Master Brutus 2nd = 2 Blue Charizard 3rd = 4 Obi Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Shanlyn Hirdy | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Hirdy 2nd = 1 Zavance Man 3rd = 7 Lucky Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Humphrey Brown | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:24 | 1st = 1 Humphrey Brown 2nd = 2 Swamp Thing 3rd = 6 Ludicrous Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 High Crimes | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 High Crimes 2nd = 1 Aston Thomas 3rd = 5 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Rojam Cullen | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Rojam Cullen 2nd = 9 Norms Spirit 3rd = 7 Noplacelikeholme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Me Again | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Me Again 2nd = 8 Brandi Allen 3rd = 7 Flying Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Sisco Turbo | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:11 | 1st = 5 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 1 Spring Keroma 3rd = 2 Yowyeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Mocha Shocker | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Mocha Shocker 2nd = 5 Abby Shiraz 3rd = 4 Befitting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Kim Special | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Kim Special 2nd = 7 Quartz King 3rd = 4 Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Intense Suspense | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Intense Suspense 2nd = 3 Disney Bound 3rd = 7 Billy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Thisiswhoiam | ||
Thu May 24 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Thisiswhoiam 2nd = 1 Hey Donna 3rd = 8 Falcons Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 5 Crazy Heart 3rd = 1 Kalden Komoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Saigon Su | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 Saigon Su 2nd = 8 Reeah 3rd = 7 Eliott Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Lektra Johnson | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 1 Flip Bale 3rd = 6 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Julie Vermilion | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:49 | 1st = 6 Julie Vermilion 2nd = 1 Undamaged 3rd = 8 Flying Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Just Ponder | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Just Ponder 2nd = 3 Captain Barbossa 3rd = 6 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Blue Stockade | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:44 | 1st = 1 Blue Stockade 2nd = 8 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 6 Cousin Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Sandbanker | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:41 | 1st = 8 Sandbanker 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Gaye 3rd = 3 Bluffy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 2 Bandanna Girl 3rd = 3 Lucys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Turbo | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Turbo 2nd = 4 Ima Genius 3rd = 1 Galdo Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Newspaper Momma | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:34 | 1st = 2 Newspaper Momma 2nd = 1 Paua To Survive 3rd = 3 Moreland Reddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Five Oclock Affair | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Five Oclock Affair 2nd = 3 All About Art 3rd = 1 Island Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 General Destini | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 General Destini 2nd = 3 Allen Lawson 3rd = 4 Don Chendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Coal King | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:25 | 1st = 3 Coal King 2nd = 1 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 8 Tetsuya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 5 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 7 Heisbackinblack 3rd = 6 Next Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Decembrist | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 Decembrist 2nd = 6 Bell Haven 3rd = 2 Custodian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Mia Sue | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:17 | 1st = 9 Mia Sue 2nd = 7 Native Mountain 3rd = 4 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:14 | 1st = 4 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 7 Pints Delight 3rd = 6 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Chubs The Weapon | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:11 | 1st = 5 Chubs The Weapon 2nd = 4 Bang Bang 3rd = 1 Hail Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Brenna Bale | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Brenna Bale 2nd = 3 Odie For Now 3rd = 1 Kansas Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Isadel | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Isadel 2nd = 1 Citi Hawk 3rd = 5 Miss Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Catch Your Breath | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 9 Toast Mee 3rd = 7 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Toast Mee | ||
Thu May 24 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Toast Mee 2nd = 6 Catch Your Breath 3rd = 7 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Sir Sonic | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Sir Sonic 2nd = 2 High On Octane 3rd = 6 Egyptian Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 So Spontaneous | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 So Spontaneous 2nd = 5 Wot Price Jack 3rd = 3 Alis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 2 Van West | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Van West 2nd = 5 Tuxedo Tour 3rd = 1 Livin La Bamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Gradence | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Gradence 2nd = 5 Mels Hot 3rd = 4 Suit Up Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Son Of Lopez | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 2 The Mastersprodigy 3rd = 5 Simioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Coolan Miss | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:44 | 1st = 4 Coolan Miss 2nd = 8 Pure Instinct 3rd = 5 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Bessy Blue | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:41 | 1st = 2 Bessy Blue 2nd = 3 Leadfoot Katie 3rd = 6 Randos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Country Bumpkin | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Country Bumpkin 2nd = 2 Sandy Pines 3rd = 5 Riverdance Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Crafty Lucy | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Crafty Lucy 2nd = 4 Smiling Moment 3rd = 1 Eldon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Bellmac Kody | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Bellmac Kody 2nd = 9 Hackashaq 3rd = 7 Roy Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Go Ivan | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Go Ivan 2nd = 7 Glory of Love 3rd = 5 Dana Travis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 3 Proven Nitro 3rd = 6 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 7 Xenon | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:24 | 1st = 7 Xenon 2nd = 5 Ushaka Bromac 3rd = 4 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bogie Magic | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Bogie Magic 2nd = 3 Hot Tiger 3rd = 2 Dodgy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Spring Artesian | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Spring Artesian 2nd = 4 Darpoolmansbrother 3rd = 1 Barnetts Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Gypsy Spy | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:13 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 2 Random Test 3rd = 8 Cruising Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Farmer Jenny | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Farmer Jenny 2nd = 2 Voodoo Enforcer 3rd = 8 Rozehill Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Silver Brodie | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:07 | 1st = 7 Silver Brodie 2nd = 6 Alyse Allen 3rd = 4 Dream Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Kafron | ||
Thu May 24 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Kafron 2nd = 8 Atomic Aussie 3rd = 6 Surfin Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 4 Jeter 3rd = 5 Ainsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Big Lurch | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Big Lurch 2nd = 6 Peekaboo Sharky 3rd = 3 Crank Up Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Know Trust | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:53 | 1st = 2 Know Trust 2nd = 5 Another Blend 3rd = 1 Emerge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Golden Goal | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:51 | 1st = 1 Golden Goal 2nd = 3 Little Tsonga 3rd = 6 Harbour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:45 | 1st = 6 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 1 Precious Pete 3rd = 7 Fivelegsforbill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Zamdato | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Zamdato 2nd = 5 Eno Ferrari 3rd = 4 Beep Beep Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Libby Tokaam | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:39 | 1st = 5 Libby Tokaam 2nd = 4 Speed To Succeed 3rd = 3 Cheeky Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Pegatrick | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:35 | 1st = 3 Pegatrick 2nd = 4 Silbar 3rd = 6 Tiger Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Miss Chaparal | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:31 | 1st = 7 Miss Chaparal 2nd = 5 Tiny Missile 3rd = 3 Erica Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Swift Sita | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Swift Sita 2nd = 6 Came Rollin In 3rd = 10 Shakas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Kyann | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:23 | 1st = 2 Kyann 2nd = 7 Firemans Salute 3rd = 5 Homebush Bakugan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Exclusive One | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Exclusive One 2nd = 3 Wy Gunya 3rd = 8 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Dancelittlebaby | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Dancelittlebaby 3rd = 7 Thewesternbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Miss Livia | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:14 | 1st = 3 Miss Livia 3rd = 7 Thewesternbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Blackalls Boss | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 8 Absinth Shot 3rd = 4 Allen Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Sanadik | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Sanadik 2nd = 9 Leveltwo 3rd = 7 Direct Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Lucy Tokaam | ||
Thu May 24 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Lucy Tokaam 2nd = 7 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 4 Stress Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Verdello Blue | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Verdello Blue 2nd = 7 Daly Hennessy 3rd = 3 Rock Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Tricky Harry | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:53 | 1st = 7 Tricky Harry 2nd = 4 Thrilling Sadie 3rd = 6 Glynis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Dyna Hackett | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 3 So Oh 3rd = 5 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Finn Lee | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:46 | 1st = 5 Finn Lee 2nd = 10 Drawing Away 3rd = 9 Roman Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Ronnies Boy | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:42 | 1st = 4 Ronnies Boy 2nd = 1 Go Wild Connor 3rd = 3 Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Riverside Buzz | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:36 | 1st = 8 Riverside Buzz 2nd = 1 Howdy George 3rd = 4 Henry Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Bokarm Georgie | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Bokarm Georgie 2nd = 7 Miss Clowntown 3rd = 3 Sobbing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Eye Spy Lombo | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Eye Spy Lombo 2nd = 5 Bobby Glaskin 3rd = 1 Sir Bobby Lashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Firemans Escort | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Firemans Escort 2nd = 6 Callahan 3rd = 4 Enflame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Oscar Pearl | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:25 | 1st = 7 Oscar Pearl 2nd = 8 Diddy Drive 3rd = 5 Seedy Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Friarday | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Friarday 2nd = 2 Mardella Flyer 3rd = 3 Amberstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Bushman Valley | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:18 | 1st = 2 Bushman Valley 2nd = 1 Im The Lady 3rd = 7 Little Down Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Larkhill Buck | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:16 | 1st = 3 Larkhill Buck 2nd = 1 Dioro 3rd = 8 Tough Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 6 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 4 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Wally Wonder | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:06 | 1st = 5 Wally Wonder 2nd = 2 Viracocha 3rd = 6 Galo Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 River Hi | ||
Thu May 24 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 River Hi 2nd = 2 Krakouer Magic 3rd = 1 Daintree Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Looks That Kill | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Looks That Kill 2nd = 3 Vibrant Cloud 3rd = 4 Dashiki Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Gone Awol | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Gone Awol 2nd = 1 Know Peril 3rd = 2 Wot Price Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Its You Not Me | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:54 | 1st = 9 Its You Not Me 2nd = 6 Never Know Ozzie 3rd = 4 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Hum Dingin | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Hum Dingin 2nd = 5 Bandanna Pete 3rd = 2 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Light Blitz | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:44 | 1st = 12 Light Blitz 2nd = 4 Bar Lover 3rd = 1 Princely Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Sir Aragorn | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:39 | 1st = 2 Sir Aragorn 2nd = 5 Polly Joe 3rd = 3 Gemma Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Surf Boy | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:38 | 1st = 5 Surf Boy 2nd = 8 Connor Mcmanus 3rd = 1 Chief Coomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Public Property | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:36 | 1st = 1 Public Property 2nd = 4 Schwartzs Boy 3rd = 7 Claudios Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 12 Norma Bettys Boy | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:32 | 1st = 12 Norma Bettys Boy 2nd = 5 Arawak 3rd = 3 Just Like Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Class Act Donny | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:31 | 1st = 8 Class Act Donny 2nd = 9 Major Agogo 3rd = 4 Pale Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Shazaam | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:29 | 1st = 1 Shazaam 2nd = 7 Morningtown Ride 3rd = 6 Hansome Redback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:28 | 1st = 4 Nippa Mary 2nd = 5 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 7 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 11 Fairest One Youare | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:25 | 1st = 11 Fairest One Youare 2nd = 5 Ymbro Awesome 3rd = 9 Mach Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Apollo Run | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:23 | 1st = 5 Apollo Run 2nd = 2 Monkey Harris 3rd = 3 Wheres Grug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Dacks Faz | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:22 | 1st = 5 Dacks Faz 2nd = 2 So Pretentious 3rd = 6 Cowboy Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Storm A Lite | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:19 | 1st = 2 Storm A Lite 2nd = 8 Boom To Zoom 3rd = 5 Daina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Bigproudandready | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:14 | 1st = 6 Bigproudandready 2nd = 5 Kreuzer 3rd = 7 Im Stepping Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Sisco Bo | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:13 | 1st = 2 Sisco Bo 2nd = 7 Brittany Louise 3rd = 8 Global Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 9 - 10 Hadron | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:11 | 1st = 10 Hadron 2nd = 3 Quatra Valve 3rd = 9 Friday Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Dream Lee | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Dream Lee 2nd = 8 Finnians Fire 3rd = 1 Ella Lezah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Bentonian | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Bentonian 2nd = 7 Swing 3rd = 3 The Developer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Bralyn County | ||
Thu May 24 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Bralyn County 2nd = 6 Black Attitude 3rd = 3 Star Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Tulhurst Sky | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:59 | 1st = 5 Tulhurst Sky 2nd = 1 Kiwi Fella 3rd = 11 Tiger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:58 | 1st = 5 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 3 Opawa Collar 3rd = 10 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Third Chance | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:56 | 1st = 5 Third Chance 2nd = 6 Why Not Bev 3rd = 1 Catch On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Vapour Storm | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Vapour Storm 2nd = 6 Lumens Of Light 3rd = 1 Magic Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Emeritus | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Emeritus 2nd = 8 Now I See 3rd = 1 Voltabolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Nuclear Bunny | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Nuclear Bunny 2nd = 3 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 2 Limit Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Boardwalk Dancer | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:42 | 1st = 5 Boardwalk Dancer 2nd = 6 Tropic Gem 3rd = 3 Bonny The Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Vomatron | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:41 | 1st = 2 Vomatron 2nd = 1 Tax Man 3rd = 3 Glenayson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:38 | 1st = 2 Dixie Lee 2nd = 5 Pretty Good 3rd = 3 Cool Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Bettors Best | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:37 | 1st = 11 Bettors Best 2nd = 6 Sunrise To Sunset 3rd = 2 Inbetweener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 9 On The Cards | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:32 | 1st = 9 On The Cards 2nd = 7 Hill Of Faith 3rd = 10 Tango Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Against The Wind | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:31 | 1st = 4 Against The Wind 2nd = 2 Lot Twelve 3rd = 5 Typhoon Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Times Are Changing | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:27 | 1st = 2 Times Are Changing 2nd = 10 Queen Of Quilts 3rd = 3 Great Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Emma Montana | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:22 | 1st = 6 Emma Montana 2nd = 4 Gypsy Island 3rd = 10 Izzy Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Festino Fiesta | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:19 | 1st = 5 Festino Fiesta 2nd = 8 Text Me Daddy 3rd = 3 Five Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 10 Thebigiam | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:17 | 1st = 10 Thebigiam 2nd = 1 Vader 3rd = 13 Oceanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Hauko | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:13 | 1st = 8 Hauko 2nd = 4 Homebush Iris 3rd = 1 Sonic Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 10 Rory Breaker | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:12 | 1st = 10 Rory Breaker 2nd = 2 Dicky Beach 3rd = 9 The Smirker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Bee Tee Bristler | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Bee Tee Bristler 2nd = 2 Piccolina 3rd = 4 Mahogany Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Duffy | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Duffy 2nd = 5 Maria Rosa 3rd = 1 Ballroom Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Ritchies Trick | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:02 | 1st = 9 Ritchies Trick 2nd = 3 The Holy Grail 3rd = 5 Canyatel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Tranquil Zac | ||
Thu May 24 2012 15:01 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Zac 2nd = 5 Weave The Web 3rd = 2 Em And Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 1 Princess Toshi | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Princess Toshi 2nd = 8 Auriegirl 3rd = 6 Oriental Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Silver Sass | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:52 | 1st = 9 Silver Sass 2nd = 1 Flying Lord 3rd = 8 Not So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Footbolt Shiraz | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:51 | 1st = 4 Footbolt Shiraz 2nd = 8 Im Someone 3rd = 2 Nuvola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Lotsa Style | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:48 | 1st = 8 Lotsa Style 2nd = 7 Georgie Lee 3rd = 6 Got The Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Tijuana Turbo | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:47 | 1st = 7 Tijuana Turbo 2nd = 10 The Magic Of Life 3rd = 3 Breeze On Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Gasquet | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:42 | 1st = 7 Gasquet 2nd = 1 Dialtomood 3rd = 3 Negombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 She Valley | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:41 | 1st = 1 She Valley 2nd = 4 Orara Max 3rd = 3 Threebe One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Major Calipso | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:37 | 1st = 9 Major Calipso 2nd = 1 Shaka Moment 3rd = 4 Say Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Pegunny Spur | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:32 | 1st = 1 Pegunny Spur 2nd = 5 Eyes Magic 3rd = 3 A Little Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Tutu Cute | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:31 | 1st = 5 Tutu Cute 2nd = 2 Agent Cam 3rd = 3 Escapade Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Okuku Ollie | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:28 | 1st = 6 Okuku Ollie 2nd = 4 Pure And Special 3rd = 7 Cool Jordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Mosquito Coast | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 Mosquito Coast 2nd = 3 Get A Rollon 3rd = 1 Glenferrie Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 5 Waterford Hill | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Waterford Hill 2nd = 10 Arboreta 3rd = 3 African Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Knocka Strike | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:21 | 1st = 1 Knocka Strike 2nd = 2 Lyns Flash 3rd = 8 Knockers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 She Bares All | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:17 | 1st = 11 She Bares All 2nd = 13 Chanteria 3rd = 1 Jetcetera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Montana Baron | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Montana Baron 2nd = 3 My Lively Lass 3rd = 10 Johnny Come Lately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 14 Marain | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:12 | 1st = 14 Marain 2nd = 9 Austin Road 3rd = 4 Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Porks | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:09 | 1st = 1 Porks 2nd = 2 Golden Meleni 3rd = 3 Corroboree Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Baculos | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Baculos 2nd = 4 Beaufort Gyre 3rd = 7 Bolero Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Zo La Doe | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:04 | 1st = 8 Zo La Doe 2nd = 6 Theokoles 3rd = 7 Wandy Hallee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Red Hot Special | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:02 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Special 2nd = 7 Balletto 3rd = 9 Drop Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Dented State | ||
Thu May 24 2012 14:01 | 1st = 3 Dented State 2nd = 6 Shes A Hummin 3rd = 8 Didnt Mean It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Writer | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Writer 2nd = 5 Craiglea Tina 3rd = 3 Intertheblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Strathlachlan Matt | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:52 | 1st = 3 Strathlachlan Matt 2nd = 7 Her Ex And I 3rd = 5 Anna Bay Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 7 Resetalenko | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:47 | 1st = 7 Resetalenko 2nd = 1 Dalswinton Road 3rd = 4 Khatam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 El Montagna | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:46 | 1st = 4 El Montagna 2nd = 5 Run Deano Run 3rd = 8 Sunobel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 9 Makeba | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:42 | 1st = 9 Makeba 2nd = 3 Bolt Action 3rd = 1 The Red Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Mahogany Run | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:37 | 1st = 4 Mahogany Run 2nd = 6 Mister Attitude 3rd = 5 The Pirates Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 12 Lady Corleone | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:32 | 1st = 12 Lady Corleone 2nd = 2 Fortunate Four 3rd = 1 Dragons Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Our Horizon | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Our Horizon 2nd = 6 Grey Rocket 3rd = 1 Wirrawee Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Flugelbinder | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:26 | 1st = 4 Flugelbinder 2nd = 6 Worth Tuppence 3rd = 7 Swanee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Rishona | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:22 | 1st = 2 Rishona 2nd = 1 Zerocity 3rd = 3 Vain Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 4 Darlimurla Star | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Darlimurla Star 2nd = 10 Amo La Nonna 3rd = 2 Carronade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 7 Illavaalf | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:07 | 1st = 7 Illavaalf 2nd = 1 Mr Nobody 3rd = 4 Thorn Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Satin Lights | ||
Thu May 24 2012 13:04 | 1st = 5 Satin Lights 2nd = 2 On the Edge 3rd = 4 Shades Of Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Peking Tom | ||
Thu May 24 2012 12:59 | 1st = 2 Peking Tom 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 3 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Plugger | ||
Thu May 24 2012 12:57 | 1st = 7 Plugger 2nd = 12 Two Blue 3rd = 8 Maisie Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Naomi Rose | ||
Thu May 24 2012 12:46 | 1st = 5 Naomi Rose 2nd = 2 Common Tells 3rd = 1 Flying Vlad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu May 24 2012 12:42 | 1st = 5 My Jack Attack 2nd = 3 Matanuska 3rd = 8 Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 11 Perfectly Stunning | ||
Thu May 24 2012 12:37 | 1st = 11 Perfectly Stunning 2nd = 8 Saint Pulse 3rd = 5 Lord Brompton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Zagata | ||
Thu May 24 2012 12:32 | 1st = 2 Zagata 2nd = 6 Lord Custom 3rd = 7 Better On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Hong Kong Louie | ||
Thu May 24 2012 12:24 | 1st = 1 Hong Kong Louie 2nd = 7 On Trey 3rd = 6 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Ward | ||
Thu May 24 2012 12:22 | 1st = 4 Ward 2nd = 6 Flyfillyfly 3rd = 5 Caesars Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Were So Lucky | ||
Thu May 24 2012 12:07 | 1st = 4 Were So Lucky 2nd = 3 Thrilling Blitz 3rd = 8 Cafe Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 5 Eureka Pulse | ||
Thu May 24 2012 12:02 | 1st = 5 Eureka Pulse 2nd = 3 Blaze It Up 3rd = 11 Noondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 3 Storm Rider | ||
Thu May 24 2012 11:57 | 1st = 3 Storm Rider 2nd = 7 Son Of Zoff 3rd = 8 Kings Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Living The Dream | ||
Thu May 24 2012 11:49 | 1st = 6 Living The Dream 2nd = 1 Enough Is Enough 3rd = 8 Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 1 All About The Coin | ||
Thu May 24 2012 11:32 | 1st = 1 All About The Coin 2nd = 12 Talk Of Angels 3rd = 3 Good and Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Kiwi Girl | ||
Thu May 24 2012 11:31 | 1st = 6 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 1 Emma Jay 3rd = 7 Thrilling Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 5 Banna Strand | ||
Thu May 24 2012 11:22 | 1st = 5 Banna Strand 2nd = 3 Morpheus 3rd = 1 Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Hot Lass | ||
Thu May 24 2012 11:14 | 1st = 3 Hot Lass 2nd = 2 Lamars Lady 3rd = 7 Bon Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Indi Rhode | ||
Thu May 24 2012 10:56 | 1st = 8 Indi Rhode 2nd = 7 Twin Rivers 3rd = 2 Caruba Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 3 Sea King | ||
Thu May 24 2012 10:47 | 1st = 3 Sea King 2nd = 2 Benedetto 3rd = 7 Supercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Ila Gladys | ||
Thu May 24 2012 10:39 | 1st = 8 Ila Gladys 2nd = 1 Jetsun Playboy 3rd = 4 Secret Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Team Jacob | ||
Thu May 24 2012 10:21 | 1st = 3 Team Jacob 2nd = 6 Locklinne 3rd = 8 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 1 Yourein | ||
Thu May 24 2012 10:12 | 1st = 1 Yourein 2nd = 11 The Rose 3rd = 3 Maravi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Toi Shan | ||
Thu May 24 2012 10:03 | 1st = 1 Toi Shan 2nd = 5 Smidged 3rd = 6 Flyin Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Incarcerate | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Incarcerate 2nd = 1 Klimtastic 3rd = 5 Slurpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Unshakeable | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 23:07 | 1st = 3 Unshakeable 2nd = 7 Big Blue Aces 3rd = 4 Livy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Cool Goin | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 22:52 | 1st = 3 Cool Goin 2nd = 5 Diamond Debello 3rd = 8 Flying Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 6 Legal Power | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Legal Power 2nd = 12 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 7 No Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Slick Shambi | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 22:37 | 1st = 6 Slick Shambi 2nd = 1 Gun Gundi 3rd = 4 Barko Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Dr Flintstone | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 22:27 | 1st = 7 Dr Flintstone 2nd = 8 Happy Alf 3rd = 5 Cool Cygnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 City Rumble | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 22:22 | 1st = 4 City Rumble 2nd = 3 Perhaps 3rd = 5 Little Bit Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 4 French Fashion | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 22:15 | 1st = 4 French Fashion 2nd = 1 Talk About Mach 3rd = 12 Key Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Allen Benji | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Allen Benji 2nd = 6 Theatrical Girl 3rd = 4 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Dollstan Five | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Dollstan Five 2nd = 2 Layout 3rd = 8 Dynamik Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Netnock | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Netnock 2nd = 6 Miss Black Ash 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Jazz Heart | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Jazz Heart 2nd = 8 Sheza Knocka 3rd = 2 Strike Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 3 Adda Tak | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Adda Tak 2nd = 2 Ultima Chance 3rd = 12 Anvils Big Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Call The Police | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:48 | 1st = 4 Call The Police 2nd = 6 Beyond Brooklyn 3rd = 2 Bank Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:47 | 1st = 7 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 4 Galaxy Chaser 3rd = 6 Spirit A Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 El Fiddy Cent | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 El Fiddy Cent 2nd = 4 Dins Thunder 3rd = 3 Kikem Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Tobias | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Tobias 2nd = 2 Justalotofdreams 3rd = 8 Keen To No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Wil Curry | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Wil Curry 2nd = 3 Ten To Many 3rd = 5 Hot Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Bar Time | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Bar Time 2nd = 6 Blue Radler 3rd = 1 Cypress Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 El Paco | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 El Paco 2nd = 3 Im Demimondaine 3rd = 9 Aldebaran Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 10 Scorsese | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:28 | 1st = 10 Scorsese 2nd = 7 Sienna Sal 3rd = 8 Topsy Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Small Talk | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Small Talk 2nd = 8 Excessive Speed 3rd = 4 Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Red Beret | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Red Beret 2nd = 2 Silver Sand 3rd = 6 Quicker Than You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 8 All Invited | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 All Invited 2nd = 7 Right Hand 3rd = 11 Nic Nak Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Blu Evening | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:18 | 1st = 4 Blu Evening 2nd = 1 Some Say 3rd = 2 Trent Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Outback Thunder | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Outback Thunder 2nd = 3 Mooki 3rd = 1 Hes Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Santa Barbra | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 Santa Barbra 2nd = 5 Dixies Wagon 3rd = 4 Adams Rib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Metric Waves | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Metric Waves 2nd = 3 Remomentum 3rd = 7 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Fenix Rise | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:07 | 1st = 4 Fenix Rise 2nd = 5 Spring Alice 3rd = 3 Wheres Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Falcon Flash | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:05 | 1st = 7 Falcon Flash 2nd = 6 Karanne Agent 3rd = 9 Vibrant Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 10 Big Zee | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 Big Zee 2nd = 5 Cheveyo 3rd = 3 Modern Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Banzai Keroma | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Banzai Keroma 2nd = 3 Miss Keys 3rd = 4 Beer Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Top Knock | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Top Knock 2nd = 5 Andys Chaos 3rd = 7 Hidden Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 12 Heisbackinblack | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Heisbackinblack 2nd = 2 Littlemissbriza 3rd = 3 Classy Candidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Sir Ducal | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Sir Ducal 2nd = 8 Dr Tye 3rd = 1 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Phantom Alex | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Phantom Alex 2nd = 1 Yorklea Master 3rd = 6 Yorklea Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Dynamik Bolt | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:44 | 1st = 4 Dynamik Bolt 2nd = 8 Ikari Whizz 3rd = 1 Dream Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Thats Hot | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Thats Hot 2nd = 5 Saved By Doug 3rd = 9 Manhattan Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Some Folks | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Some Folks 2nd = 1 Chasing Glory 3rd = 5 Flying Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Second Glance | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:35 | 1st = 9 Second Glance 2nd = 8 Dooleys Bear 3rd = 5 Dooley Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Melpark Maestro | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Melpark Maestro 2nd = 9 Lights And Music 3rd = 4 Modern Slippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Arvos Vixen | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 10 Henry Stomper 3rd = 1 Set To Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Gizmo Racer | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Gizmo Racer 2nd = 1 Solar Force 3rd = 5 Tim Tam Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Rumble Magic | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Rumble Magic 2nd = 4 Mystery Rumble 3rd = 8 Bralyn Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 11 Jambo Emali | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:20 | 1st = 11 Jambo Emali 2nd = 1 Armbro Lincoln 3rd = 5 Beyond Help |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Jaypee Shelby | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 Jaypee Shelby 2nd = 6 Come To Landon 3rd = 8 Screaming Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Misty Kiralee | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Misty Kiralee 2nd = 3 Smooth Aurora 3rd = 1 Sundance Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Downtown Levi | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Downtown Levi 2nd = 8 Thats Real Armbro 3rd = 5 Dallas Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Rancho Texicano | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Rancho Texicano 2nd = 8 Morotai 3rd = 4 Irvine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Marlily | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:07 | 1st = 8 Marlily 2nd = 6 Col Raider 3rd = 4 Azim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Royal Oscar | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Royal Oscar 2nd = 1 Slater Jack 3rd = 3 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Bad Cat | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Bad Cat 2nd = 3 Did It Alone 3rd = 8 No Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Zippy Hand | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Zippy Hand 2nd = 1 Heftress 3rd = 6 Easel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Five On Black | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Five On Black 2nd = 1 Curly Mac 3rd = 3 Motor Lorri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 1 Flirtalicious | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Flirtalicious 2nd = 2 Diamond Beejay 3rd = 11 Im Lisart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Haitchy Man | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Haitchy Man 2nd = 6 Ashton Caya 3rd = 2 Invictus Roulett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Jessie Rumble | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Jessie Rumble 2nd = 3 Threebe One 3rd = 1 Mysterious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Bongo Miss | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Bongo Miss 2nd = 6 Elite Major 3rd = 10 Pride Of Essay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 9 Black Affair | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:38 | 1st = 9 Black Affair 2nd = 4 Clinga 3rd = 5 Rosso Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Rhonda Wishes | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Rhonda Wishes 2nd = 3 Bow Wow Yeah 3rd = 8 Transform Yah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Cut For An Ace | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 10 Markleigh Ucha 3rd = 4 Goldenorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Betrayer | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Betrayer 2nd = 3 Ti Amo Rosa 3rd = 2 Rods Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Chevez | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Chevez 2nd = 8 Bairnsdale Bear 3rd = 4 Bralyn County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 2 Laguna Miss | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Laguna Miss 2nd = 5 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 1 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Sure As | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Sure As 2nd = 5 Hanifys Jewel 3rd = 1 Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Knock Me Not | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Knock Me Not 2nd = 4 Cane Doro 3rd = 3 Kalynda Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Cafe Au Lait | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:10 | 1st = 9 Cafe Au Lait 2nd = 8 Van Celot Robyn 3rd = 3 Duke Of Dura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Brontes Secret | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Brontes Secret 2nd = 7 Black And Cool 3rd = 6 My Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Jazzy Go | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Jazzy Go 2nd = 6 Little Down Lord 3rd = 4 Bralyn Ja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Levi Lowe | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Levi Lowe 2nd = 1 Classy Western 3rd = 8 Leica Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Zaldini | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Zaldini 2nd = 6 Chocolyn Chaser 3rd = 7 Koolbaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Hes Kainane | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Hes Kainane 2nd = 10 Tiger Toes 3rd = 8 Dillinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Hot Tamalie | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:51 | 1st = 1 Hot Tamalie 2nd = 2 Heathers Girl 3rd = 7 Moos Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Juno Im Pretty | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:48 | 1st = 4 Juno Im Pretty 2nd = 3 Willys Whisper 3rd = 7 Silk Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Guadalupe | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:44 | 1st = 9 Guadalupe 2nd = 3 Rosies Tiger 3rd = 5 Jackup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Cutts Road | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Cutts Road 2nd = 8 Express Enforcer 3rd = 5 Mister Sunraysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 True Blaze | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 True Blaze 2nd = 7 Big Majority 3rd = 8 Linvel Daintee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Got A Hunch | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:32 | 1st = 3 Got A Hunch 2nd = 4 Ella Bella Boo 3rd = 2 Poker Akber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Dance For Madi | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Dance For Madi 2nd = 4 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 7 True Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Kiarni Miss | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Kiarni Miss 2nd = 7 Southwood Bolt 3rd = 3 Audatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Breaker Blue | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:13 | 1st = 1 Breaker Blue 2nd = 3 Pickled Mexican 3rd = 5 Berella Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Hamlett | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:06 | 1st = 9 Hamlett 2nd = 7 Sam Rae 3rd = 1 Bet The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Dyna Fig | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 18:02 | 1st = 6 Dyna Fig 2nd = 4 Wilhams Son 3rd = 8 Brynne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Arriens | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Arriens 2nd = 2 Lennytheshark 3rd = 7 Balldale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Radar Detector | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Radar Detector 2nd = 4 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 1 Mace Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Our Mate Henry | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Our Mate Henry 2nd = 1 No More Express 3rd = 7 Johnny Mang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Play The Line | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 17:38 | 1st = 3 Play The Line 2nd = 4 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 9 Aqua Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Maywyns Future | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Future 2nd = 4 Run Nelson Run 3rd = 7 Smoky Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 My Mei | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 17:28 | 1st = 6 My Mei 2nd = 3 Miami Dream 3rd = 8 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Thomeli Diamond | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Thomeli Diamond 2nd = 8 Ethel Bale 3rd = 4 Mahogany Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Kaptin Bly | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 17:18 | 1st = 2 Kaptin Bly 2nd = 5 Stephen John 3rd = 9 Innocentbystander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Shinzos Girl | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Shinzos Girl 2nd = 1 Tarlies Angel 3rd = 6 Bizarre Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Aceofadancer | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Aceofadancer 2nd = 4 Exotique 3rd = 10 So You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Ren Shen | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 17:07 | 1st = 8 Ren Shen 2nd = 1 Miss Alouette 3rd = 2 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Baby Bling | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 17:02 | 1st = 10 Baby Bling 2nd = 3 Dripping Class 3rd = 9 Im Blue Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Supreme Sind | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Supreme Sind 2nd = 8 Jimtrik El 3rd = 5 Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 11 Devils Watch | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:54 | 1st = 11 Devils Watch 2nd = 1 Jesses Miss 3rd = 4 Living On A Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 River Hi | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:51 | 1st = 3 River Hi 2nd = 7 Cool Pick 3rd = 1 Black Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Clowning About | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Clowning About 2nd = 4 Because He Can 3rd = 1 Blaines Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Melton Sobers | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:46 | 1st = 5 Melton Sobers 2nd = 7 Nicoblake 3rd = 8 Melton Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 15 Misswan | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:42 | 1st = 15 Misswan 2nd = 3 Bass Rock 3rd = 1 Chief Kicking Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Five Dollar Bill | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:39 | 1st = 8 Five Dollar Bill 2nd = 2 Givin Lip 3rd = 1 Rowdy Ryna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Twichintime | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Twichintime 2nd = 8 Terrific Tulla 3rd = 12 Scottawin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Kings Speech | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Kings Speech 2nd = 5 Mepunga Weber 3rd = 1 Newmans County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Rupeeno Cullen | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Rupeeno Cullen 2nd = 9 Churchill Bromac 3rd = 1 Major Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Total Statement | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:26 | 1st = 1 Total Statement 2nd = 3 Hot Expectations 3rd = 5 Up The Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Foxy Tempo | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:23 | 1st = 2 Foxy Tempo 2nd = 1 Tricky Fox 3rd = 5 Zeyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Street Ride | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:19 | 1st = 5 Street Ride 2nd = 6 Marazion 3rd = 14 Eddy Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Kevin Gavin | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:16 | 1st = 5 Kevin Gavin 2nd = 2 At This Moment 3rd = 3 Rapid Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Summerline | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:11 | 1st = 10 Summerline 2nd = 2 Big Suemosam 3rd = 6 The Doctor Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Oh Watta Mover | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Oh Watta Mover 2nd = 4 Jazz Boy 3rd = 1 Oby Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Shabana | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Shabana 2nd = 7 Kings Danseur 3rd = 9 Kasafuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Miss Sea Air | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Miss Sea Air 2nd = 1 Ragtop Mustang 3rd = 4 Quartet Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Im Mysterious | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Im Mysterious 2nd = 7 On The Rocks 3rd = 3 Agasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Dijamaka Keen | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:57 | 1st = 8 Dijamaka Keen 2nd = 4 Spy Force 3rd = 1 Perfect Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Shez All Magic | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:52 | 1st = 3 Shez All Magic 2nd = 6 Our Ice Ice Baby 3rd = 9 Shes All Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Fast Shanti | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:51 | 1st = 1 Fast Shanti 2nd = 2 Wunya 3rd = 3 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Kiowa Tricks | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Kiowa Tricks 2nd = 6 Diarmaid 3rd = 7 Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Lexical Ambiguity | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:44 | 1st = 6 Lexical Ambiguity 2nd = 1 Prince Pedro 3rd = 2 Tysons Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Regal Chereve | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:41 | 1st = 1 Regal Chereve 2nd = 7 Cool Techno 3rd = 9 So Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Destreos | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:36 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 1 Cody Banks 3rd = 3 Karter Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Jessica Clair | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Jessica Clair 2nd = 8 Kooper Keeping 3rd = 4 Velocity Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Mr Maturity | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:32 | 1st = 5 Mr Maturity 2nd = 7 Deep Faith 3rd = 13 Leica Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Franks Memory | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:29 | 1st = 4 Franks Memory 2nd = 8 Gotta Be Daire 3rd = 6 Bubble Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Kinky Shot | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Kinky Shot 2nd = 8 Secret Salsa 3rd = 2 Fine Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Aston Odin 2nd = 7 Oogle Oogle 3rd = 4 Hillview Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 The King Of Swing | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:17 | 1st = 8 The King Of Swing 2nd = 3 Mummas Boy Red 3rd = 4 Collectable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Son Of Lorian | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:16 | 1st = 2 Son Of Lorian 2nd = 1 Small Loan Cargo 3rd = 6 Chubby Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Night Train | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:13 | 1st = 5 Night Train 2nd = 9 Hellyeah Ceekay 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Guntur | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Guntur 2nd = 1 Traded 3rd = 5 The Mallee Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Gimme Love | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:06 | 1st = 1 Gimme Love 2nd = 4 Sams My Man 3rd = 2 Pazza Razza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Shez No Fake | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:01 | 1st = 7 Shez No Fake 2nd = 3 Finn Lee 3rd = 6 Pureora Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Tom The Mock | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Tom The Mock 2nd = 6 Oscar The Grouch 3rd = 7 Lazer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 12 St Halor | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:57 | 1st = 12 St Halor 3rd = 6 Daisys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Leica Bita Lippy | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Leica Bita Lippy 3rd = 6 Daisys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Just Casual | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:54 | 1st = 3 Just Casual 2nd = 7 Pippis Gold 3rd = 8 Simply Wunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Love My World | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Love My World 2nd = 4 Dixie Doll 3rd = 2 Viminx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Bank On Doom | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:47 | 1st = 7 Bank On Doom 2nd = 8 Flying Jack 3rd = 3 Falun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Metallic Jean | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Metallic Jean 2nd = 8 Wu Tang 3rd = 7 Too Hotta Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Missing Letters | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:42 | 1st = 6 Missing Letters 2nd = 7 Alartmicksue 3rd = 10 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Brumby Bomber | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:38 | 1st = 6 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 2 Wynburn Diamond 3rd = 1 Rewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Erfaan | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Erfaan 2nd = 4 Tahbronte 3rd = 8 Stage Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Krinolin | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:31 | 1st = 1 Krinolin 2nd = 8 Hold Hold Fire 3rd = 7 Miss Frazier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:26 | 1st = 7 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 1 Elleovaride 3rd = 2 How Will I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Private Jane | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Private Jane 2nd = 4 Cool Leaf 3rd = 5 Leica Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 14 Oakfield Candy | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:22 | 1st = 14 Oakfield Candy 2nd = 8 La Flash 3rd = 9 Red Celtique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Black Jade | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:19 | 1st = 7 Black Jade 2nd = 6 Bosco 3rd = 8 Willow Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Bono Vox | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Bono Vox 2nd = 9 Sacred Dream 3rd = 10 Shehara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Eveleen Bale | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Eveleen Bale 2nd = 2 Pearls Bonnie 3rd = 9 Booma Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Te Mata Dorris | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:09 | 1st = 9 Te Mata Dorris 2nd = 8 Classy And Cute 3rd = 7 Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Masta Toddy | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Masta Toddy 2nd = 3 Bien Hoa 3rd = 5 Twenty Three Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Feraro Frugal | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:03 | 1st = 4 Feraro Frugal 2nd = 3 Wynburn Voodoo 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Flossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 4 The Waiotapu Wonder | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 14:03 | 1st = 4 The Waiotapu Wonder 2nd = 10 Haylin Hurricane 3rd = 8 Delmas Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Memphis Flash | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:59 | 1st = 10 Memphis Flash 2nd = 17 Miss Ta Ta 3rd = 5 Prince Errata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Vanilla Gorilla | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:56 | 1st = 7 Vanilla Gorilla 2nd = 6 Miss Lash 3rd = 3 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 All Star Stride | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:51 | 1st = 2 All Star Stride 2nd = 7 Take Seven 3rd = 5 Export Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Whydontyalikeme | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Whydontyalikeme 2nd = 15 Quite Perfect 3rd = 8 Bamboo House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Megastar Spargo | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:44 | 1st = 2 Megastar Spargo 2nd = 8 Claire Delune 3rd = 6 Cash Lyrics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Ocean And Earth | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Ocean And Earth 2nd = 5 Speeches 3rd = 7 Regal Sanctum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Sorry Vanderford | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:37 | 1st = 1 Sorry Vanderford 2nd = 4 Santa Sloy 3rd = 2 Noble Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Holly Gisele | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Holly Gisele 2nd = 7 Lektra Yap 3rd = 1 Say Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Vomo Hanover | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Vomo Hanover 2nd = 1 Lamorak 3rd = 3 Misterbriteside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 12 Miracle Mach | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:27 | 1st = 12 Miracle Mach 2nd = 13 Abide With Me 3rd = 5 Donegal Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Sir Sonic | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:26 | 1st = 3 Sir Sonic 2nd = 8 Ripple Effect 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 12 Pointing To Gold | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:22 | 1st = 12 Pointing To Gold 2nd = 13 Sienna Snip 3rd = 4 Friday Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Felixstowe | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Felixstowe 2nd = 7 Thrilling Jonah 3rd = 6 Wot Price Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Chlaus Bale | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:18 | 1st = 8 Chlaus Bale 2nd = 1 Phil De Void 3rd = 6 Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Emeiliun Rose | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Emeiliun Rose 2nd = 12 With A Flurry 3rd = 1 Little Fou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Lucias Cain | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:09 | 1st = 2 Lucias Cain 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Trish 3rd = 7 Bluffy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Generalife | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Generalife 2nd = 10 Shes A Monet 3rd = 4 Learning Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Screen Kiss | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Screen Kiss 2nd = 1 Riverside Rumba 3rd = 8 Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Opawa Echo | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 12:58 | 1st = 7 Opawa Echo 2nd = 3 Take No Prisoner 3rd = 6 Fear Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Fiji Time | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 12:53 | 1st = 7 Fiji Time 2nd = 5 Rabala Lady 3rd = 9 Moncreiffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Shes Pure | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 12:51 | 1st = 4 Shes Pure 2nd = 2 Go Five 3rd = 5 Marty Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Rock Speed | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Rock Speed 2nd = 5 Prints 3rd = 11 Ima Cool Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Alis Bale | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 12:43 | 1st = 5 Alis Bale 2nd = 2 Wot Price Jack 3rd = 7 Fonsie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Red Carpet | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 12:37 | 1st = 2 Red Carpet 2nd = 9 Secret Nicole 3rd = 3 Hazzas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Royal Lover | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 12:37 | 1st = 4 Royal Lover 2nd = 3 Natural Blend 3rd = 9 Smart Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Now and Zen | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Now and Zen 2nd = 6 Lokelani 3rd = 1 Hacksaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Just Julia | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 Just Julia 2nd = 8 Millwood Roxy 3rd = 2 Gemma Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Basilio Bale | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 12:19 | 1st = 6 Basilio Bale 2nd = 8 Walk Da Torque 3rd = 5 Sissi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Iza Star | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 12:12 | 1st = 3 Iza Star 2nd = 17 Bubbles And Bling 3rd = 10 Blue Tao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Star Gun | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 12:02 | 1st = 8 Star Gun 2nd = 4 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 2 Foggy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 Lyness | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 11:55 | 1st = 3 Lyness 2nd = 9 Sister Courage 3rd = 5 Mister T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Heidi | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 11:43 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Heidi 2nd = 4 Rule Judge Judy 3rd = 1 Feral Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 1 Dimaggio | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Dimaggio 2nd = 10 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 9 Muscle And Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Finger Pop | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 11:24 | 1st = 7 Finger Pop 2nd = 2 Miss Ozark 3rd = 6 Crossfire Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Bobs Eye | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 11:07 | 1st = 1 Bobs Eye 2nd = 8 Botany Prancer 3rd = 7 Botany Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Major Hotty | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 11:00 | 1st = 5 Major Hotty 2nd = 4 Bazzas Choice 3rd = 2 Real Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Yellow Diamonds | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 10:48 | 1st = 8 Yellow Diamonds 2nd = 7 Careless Talk 3rd = 4 Choose To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 12 Beat The Rythem | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 10:35 | 1st = 12 Beat The Rythem 2nd = 14 The Scruff 3rd = 10 Endless Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Waterhouse | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 10:29 | 1st = 2 Waterhouse 2nd = 7 Magic You 3rd = 3 Elite Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Genista Lightnin | ||
Tue Apr 24 2012 10:12 | 1st = 1 Genista Lightnin 2nd = 5 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 8 Always A Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Kalden Bolt | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 23:57 | 1st = 3 Kalden Bolt 2nd = 4 Bit Spicy 3rd = 2 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Moonlight Rockhole | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 23:45 | 1st = 9 Moonlight Rockhole 2nd = 2 Constantly Broke 3rd = 5 Karloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 23:42 | 1st = 5 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 1 Under Scrutiny 3rd = 4 De Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Frantic Fusion | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 23:25 | 1st = 2 Frantic Fusion 2nd = 1 Military Power 3rd = 3 Twister Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Azzurum | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 23:10 | 1st = 2 Azzurum 2nd = 10 Western Surprise 3rd = 8 Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Roxy Mac | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 23:07 | 1st = 8 Roxy Mac 2nd = 6 Aye Aye Captain 3rd = 7 Grantham Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Spring Ruler | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:47 | 1st = 3 Spring Ruler 2nd = 1 Als Special 3rd = 4 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Rudiani | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Rudiani 2nd = 8 Franco Quarry 3rd = 6 Young Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Glenda Bale | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 Glenda Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Amanda 3rd = 8 Restless Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Lektra Johnson | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 2 Deville 3rd = 3 Bellagio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 9 - 3 Windy Big | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:30 | 1st = 3 Windy Big 2nd = 6 Wirra Storm 3rd = 1 Toscano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Ocean Deep | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 Ocean Deep 2nd = 4 Rock Pool 3rd = 7 Starlight Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Studa Mire | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Studa Mire 2nd = 7 After The Reckoning 3rd = 5 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Darlin Bale | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Darlin Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Darwin 3rd = 6 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Lleyton H | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:15 | 1st = 9 Lleyton H 2nd = 8 Ten Commanders 3rd = 6 Double Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Blissfull Boy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:14 | 1st = 3 Blissfull Boy 2nd = 1 Jett Dee 3rd = 11 Big Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Ascari | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:10 | 1st = 5 Ascari 2nd = 2 Wez Da Risk 3rd = 9 Wandy Neg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Beau One | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Beau One 2nd = 3 How Goods That 3rd = 2 Assassins Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 4 Art Wizard | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Art Wizard 2nd = 1 Montana Man 3rd = 3 Shenfields Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 Tululahs Boy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:59 | 1st = 2 Tululahs Boy 2nd = 7 Canosey 3rd = 4 Provence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Limburg Gold | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:57 | 1st = 7 Limburg Gold 2nd = 6 Indy Son 3rd = 3 Ucme Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Flavours | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:56 | 1st = 3 Flavours 2nd = 1 Yoit 3rd = 8 Fantasy Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Herecomes The Cat 2nd = 6 Bargain Basement 3rd = 1 Midnight Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Stetson Donna | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Stetson Donna 2nd = 3 Fancy Dean 3rd = 2 Hot Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Western Cullen | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:44 | 1st = 11 Western Cullen 2nd = 6 Midnight Dylan 3rd = 9 Indigo Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Extreme Stature | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Extreme Stature 2nd = 6 Destreos 3rd = 1 Ark Monroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Daintree Palace | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Daintree Palace 2nd = 7 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 5 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 My Mate Ron | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:34 | 1st = 9 My Mate Ron 2nd = 3 Bundi Grove 3rd = 8 Lagoon Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 5 Amadmancomesundone | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:32 | 1st = 5 Amadmancomesundone 2nd = 2 Fourmoore 3rd = 7 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Dyna Tron | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Dyna Tron 2nd = 1 Scarlett Liz 3rd = 6 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Nmack Beach | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:29 | 1st = 1 Nmack Beach 2nd = 2 Better Luck Elsu 3rd = 5 Precious Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 El Jackino | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:27 | 1st = 2 El Jackino 2nd = 4 Maccas Express 3rd = 1 Step Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 9 Flaming Paddy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:26 | 1st = 9 Flaming Paddy 2nd = 3 Gruesome 3rd = 2 Fabio Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Wheres Jonny | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:22 | 1st = 6 Wheres Jonny 2nd = 10 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 7 Carbon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Elmira Bale | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Elmira Bale 2nd = 7 Smoke Home 3rd = 4 Katie Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Royal Verdict | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:15 | 1st = 9 Royal Verdict 2nd = 8 Asoka 3rd = 10 Tatijana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Our Macarthur Park | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:14 | 1st = 6 Our Macarthur Park 2nd = 5 Ushaka Bromac 3rd = 8 Enjoy A Malabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Oaks Road | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Oaks Road 2nd = 5 Adam Meway 3rd = 2 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Some Folks | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:09 | 1st = 5 Some Folks 2nd = 3 Magic Maggie 3rd = 1 Odette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Lady Peyton | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Lady Peyton 2nd = 3 Gidup Tuscany Gold 3rd = 1 Lulu Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Statement Made | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:05 | 1st = 7 Statement Made 2nd = 3 Red Norm 3rd = 1 Cooboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 5 Kickittochris | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:02 | 1st = 5 Kickittochris 2nd = 2 Vesper Lynd 3rd = 10 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Fantasy Diamond | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Fantasy Diamond 2nd = 1 Streetbike Tommy 3rd = 5 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 Stunin Art | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:59 | 1st = 8 Stunin Art 2nd = 2 Alotof Bliss 3rd = 9 Perfect Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Ti Vogliobene | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Ti Vogliobene 2nd = 4 Sound System 3rd = 2 Thomas Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Young Snozz | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:53 | 1st = 6 Young Snozz 2nd = 5 Blitiz To Excel 3rd = 7 Dont Knocka Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Its A Blur | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Its A Blur 2nd = 5 Street Boss 3rd = 3 Take Over Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Secret Garden | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Secret Garden 2nd = 1 Rocket Boots 3rd = 8 Sosueme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Speedastic | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:46 | 1st = 2 Speedastic 2nd = 9 Return The Opal 3rd = 1 Zingarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Sanjaya | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Sanjaya 2nd = 7 Brick Top 3rd = 9 Bainfeild Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Zacs Nuggett | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:43 | 1st = 6 Zacs Nuggett 2nd = 2 Full Package 3rd = 5 Van Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Imry Bale | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Imry Bale 2nd = 5 Gold Coast Gazza 3rd = 6 Mr Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Notjustanotherama | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:37 | 1st = 2 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 11 Bg Three 3rd = 7 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Faith In Mary | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:36 | 1st = 1 Faith In Mary 2nd = 8 Joey Zaza 3rd = 2 Songar Mini Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 6 Kasyanov | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:32 | 1st = 6 Kasyanov 2nd = 4 Gentlemans Honour 3rd = 7 Gazoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 The Stingray | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:31 | 1st = 3 The Stingray 2nd = 9 Paul Land 3rd = 8 Saint Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Noble Pedro | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Noble Pedro 2nd = 1 Desalle Bale 3rd = 7 Allen Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Elite Gamble | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:27 | 1st = 5 Elite Gamble 2nd = 2 Just Joking 3rd = 9 Switch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Miss Conniption | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Miss Conniption 2nd = 1 Passing Shadows 3rd = 4 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Why Not King | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:24 | 1st = 7 Why Not King 2nd = 6 Shes Tops 3rd = 8 Invictus Venessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Timely Reign | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Timely Reign 2nd = 4 The Tenby Friar 3rd = 13 Vain Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Breathe Fear | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Breathe Fear 2nd = 3 Godsend 3rd = 6 Barry Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 3 Juryman 3rd = 2 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Gimme Range | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Gimme Range 2nd = 5 Spiral Wrap 3rd = 6 Leppard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 The Storeman | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 The Storeman 2nd = 4 Locimagooli 3rd = 1 Katika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Nova Vite | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Nova Vite 2nd = 3 Wy Yung Tiger 3rd = 2 Bala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Boundless Boy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:07 | 1st = 6 Boundless Boy 2nd = 7 Lagoon Crockett 3rd = 1 Me Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Lightning Magic | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:05 | 1st = 11 Lightning Magic 2nd = 7 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 3 Swift Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Battle Rose | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:04 | 1st = 4 Battle Rose 2nd = 5 Our Buddy 3rd = 6 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 1 Keayang Steamer | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 9 Rosharni 3rd = 4 Shake Em Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 9 Bundy Babe | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:59 | 1st = 9 Bundy Babe 2nd = 1 Saphira 3rd = 3 The Odd One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Arvos Josie | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Arvos Josie 2nd = 2 Corazon Bale 3rd = 5 Dr Booshay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Maggies A Legend | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Maggies A Legend 2nd = 4 Cypress Hill 3rd = 2 Mulwee Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Montana Madge | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:54 | 1st = 3 Montana Madge 2nd = 1 Off Tap 3rd = 8 Cop An Eyefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Dyna Bert | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Dyna Bert 2nd = 1 El Caballo 3rd = 7 Time And Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Lightning Mccool | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Lightning Mccool 2nd = 1 Shelbyville 3rd = 9 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Watto Lotto | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:47 | 1st = 7 Watto Lotto 2nd = 3 Lavender Lad 3rd = 1 Triple Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Flashy Doll | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Flashy Doll 2nd = 11 Digital Blackout 3rd = 1 Chong Nonsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Seattle Rose | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:43 | 1st = 3 Seattle Rose 2nd = 1 Undercover Girl 3rd = 4 Dr Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Dusty Roman | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Dusty Roman 2nd = 2 Studleigh Billy 3rd = 1 Black Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Shiny Sudoku | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Shiny Sudoku 2nd = 2 Dr Rochelle 3rd = 6 Classy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 10 Seraphs Fantasy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:35 | 1st = 10 Seraphs Fantasy 2nd = 6 Mizrachi 3rd = 2 Rahula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Dalwood | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:34 | 1st = 6 Dalwood 2nd = 7 Go Kelly 3rd = 4 Made To Explode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 9 Let Memphis Loose | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Let Memphis Loose 2nd = 3 Shalackin 3rd = 1 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 Broadway Drama | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:29 | 1st = 5 Broadway Drama 2nd = 7 Rorybeebellows 3rd = 1 Starring Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Allen Harper | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:27 | 1st = 2 Allen Harper 2nd = 6 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 1 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Tadmore Lyn | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:24 | 1st = 1 Tadmore Lyn 2nd = 3 Big Daddy Boy 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Tiger Oreilly | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Tiger Oreilly 2nd = 5 Im Maggie Jaccka 3rd = 7 Raza Sharp Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Why Not James | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Why Not James 2nd = 8 Uncle Mac 3rd = 1 Rustys Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Erle Dale | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:17 | 1st = 8 Erle Dale 2nd = 9 Eilis Rose 3rd = 7 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Ryker Bale | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:13 | 1st = 4 Ryker Bale 2nd = 8 Arnies Girl 3rd = 2 Proven Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Imperial Design | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Imperial Design 2nd = 1 Dezzie 3rd = 4 Chevy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Alessi Bale | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Alessi Bale 2nd = 2 Jay Jays Antics 3rd = 8 Heron Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Armagedon Flame | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 8 Karter Brown 3rd = 11 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Flash Gift | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Flash Gift 2nd = 10 Discoverers 3rd = 6 Soldiers Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Linden King | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Linden King 2nd = 4 Trigger Finger 3rd = 1 Dr Tye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 6 Chateau De Ville | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Chateau De Ville 2nd = 2 Arctic Wolf 3rd = 4 Apollo Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 8 Cornered | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:57 | 1st = 8 Cornered 2nd = 1 Mister Bellisimo 3rd = 4 Rebeccas Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 12 Promise Act | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:55 | 1st = 12 Promise Act 2nd = 3 Get It Right 3rd = 14 Zarouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Bourne Napping | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Bourne Napping 2nd = 8 American Idiot 3rd = 2 Binda Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 My Serene Lady | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 My Serene Lady 2nd = 6 Martial Artist 3rd = 7 Whata Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Tiggerlong Heidi | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:48 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Heidi 2nd = 4 Disrespect 3rd = 7 Barts World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Vegas Bound 2nd = 2 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 8 Mister Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Audacious Elle | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:43 | 1st = 5 Audacious Elle 2nd = 6 Newfire Nicole 3rd = 7 Mister Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Girl With Promise | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:38 | 1st = 3 Girl With Promise 2nd = 1 Ark De Jeanne 3rd = 4 Four Tunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Secret Mystery | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Secret Mystery 2nd = 9 Blocka Mint 3rd = 10 Kelly Brothers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Beach Express | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Beach Express 2nd = 10 Catlantic 3rd = 9 Du Printemps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 8 Majeur Le Crest | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Majeur Le Crest 2nd = 7 Night Affair 3rd = 4 Whata Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Soda Boy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 Soda Boy 2nd = 5 Linden Magpie 3rd = 1 Ultimate Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Griffith Lad | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Griffith Lad 2nd = 11 Korgold 3rd = 9 Edwardscissorhands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Mystical Magic | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Mystical Magic 2nd = 3 Maui Gain 3rd = 7 Opalised Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Our Torias Secret | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:12 | 1st = 2 Our Torias Secret 2nd = 4 Lous Lad 3rd = 5 Flying Pocketlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 El Charro | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 El Charro 2nd = 4 Boro Magic 3rd = 7 Ima Art Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Silly Sara | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:04 | 1st = 3 Silly Sara 2nd = 2 Swift Amy 3rd = 1 Hungry Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Go Kingpin | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 18:00 | 1st = 7 Go Kingpin 2nd = 2 Newsnight 3rd = 10 Dobros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Aporia | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Aporia 2nd = 4 Maktuub 3rd = 1 Shaketheground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Leonness | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:54 | 1st = 2 Leonness 2nd = 3 Genista Gypsy 3rd = 1 Akilla Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Mctango | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Mctango 2nd = 13 Seths Blessed 3rd = 7 Jobeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Grey Mambo | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Grey Mambo 2nd = 2 Captain Fun 3rd = 1 The Zedhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Saucy Simba | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Saucy Simba 2nd = 5 Dr Athena 3rd = 6 Wont Be Beaten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 17 Norocos | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:40 | 1st = 17 Norocos 2nd = 16 Cape Kidnappers 3rd = 11 Maroon Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Mats Girl | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 Mats Girl 2nd = 6 Remember Lilley 3rd = 2 El Crasho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 2 Title | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Title 2nd = 8 Uate 3rd = 6 Zaratone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Signpost | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Signpost 2nd = 7 Stabilizer 3rd = 2 One To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 7 - 4 Bernies Boy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Bernies Boy 2nd = 10 Way To Go Telesto 3rd = 1 Strum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Bagman | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Bagman 2nd = 1 Budriguez 3rd = 3 Outlandish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Rantorini | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Rantorini 2nd = 1 Watermans Bay 3rd = 7 Gaps In Me Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Graceful Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Graceful Spirit 2nd = 2 Mr Maturity 3rd = 4 Our Magic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 10 Chasse | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 Chasse 2nd = 9 Fawkner 3rd = 4 Anudjawun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Bikini Star | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 Bikini Star 2nd = 5 Whatawoman 3rd = 2 Fortunefivehundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 12 Trombone Alley | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 17:00 | 1st = 12 Trombone Alley 2nd = 7 Side to Side 3rd = 3 De Bois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 8 Permission | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Permission 2nd = 1 Champagne Esprit 3rd = 2 Invincible Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 6 - 6 Joint Venture | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Joint Venture 2nd = 4 Notiestwo 3rd = 3 Little Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Colorado Claire | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:50 | 1st = 12 Colorado Claire 2nd = 9 Rekindled Alliance 3rd = 3 Wild and Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Brascan | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:45 | 1st = 10 Brascan 2nd = 9 Alextheastronomer 3rd = 1 Rocking Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Just Discreet | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Just Discreet 2nd = 2 Sea Tryst 3rd = 7 Essence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Full Clip | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Full Clip 2nd = 2 Almachino 3rd = 6 Background |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 6 Admiral Deemus | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:32 | 1st = 6 Admiral Deemus 2nd = 11 Not Doubtful 3rd = 7 Aftadaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Flashy Fella | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Flashy Fella 2nd = 3 Kukri 3rd = 11 Thy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 5 - 3 Risk It All | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Risk It All 2nd = 2 Fraaclase 3rd = 1 Bishop Of Derry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Stealapipe | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Stealapipe 2nd = 2 Top Jaydee 3rd = 7 Dream Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Meet George | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Meet George 2nd = 3 Mr Armstrong 3rd = 7 Streets Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 1 Dinner On Tiges | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Dinner On Tiges 2nd = 7 Brunette Blonde 3rd = 5 Note To Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 11 Shezaball | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:15 | 1st = 11 Shezaball 2nd = 12 Double Happy 3rd = 13 Hugo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Ofcourseican | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Ofcourseican 2nd = 1 Secret Admirer 3rd = 2 Kings Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Angelonmyshoulder | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Angelonmyshoulder 2nd = 5 Sharma 3rd = 10 Regional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Protector | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Protector 2nd = 2 Mornin Sam 3rd = 3 Exalted Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Detection | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Detection 2nd = 6 Coventry To Rio 3rd = 5 Opera Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 2 Ginger Rose | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Ginger Rose 2nd = 1 Annapannaa 3rd = 4 Gold Renaissance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Amaethon | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Amaethon 2nd = 11 Stratcombe 3rd = 4 Valentine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Roadakatwo | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:45 | 1st = 10 Roadakatwo 2nd = 9 Aint She Grand 3rd = 1 Higashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Garozzo | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:40 | 1st = 10 Garozzo 2nd = 3 Horoscopes 3rd = 14 Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Clangas Glory | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Clangas Glory 2nd = 7 Annies A Gem 3rd = 4 Sovereign Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Mystery Boy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Mystery Boy 2nd = 16 Mister Eja 3rd = 14 Devils Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 4 Manighar | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Manighar 2nd = 1 Rangirangdoo 3rd = 2 Shoot Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 6 Keiths Legacy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:26 | 1st = 6 Keiths Legacy 2nd = 14 Two Up 3rd = 7 Prime Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Heart Of My Heart | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Heart Of My Heart 2nd = 6 Floral Garden 3rd = 5 Dame Judarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Counter Sign | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Counter Sign 2nd = 1 Basil Da Man 3rd = 5 Streetcar Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 15 Fantasising | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:15 | 1st = 15 Fantasising 2nd = 5 Riverwina Prince 3rd = 13 King Of Comedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Juggah Hill | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Juggah Hill 2nd = 1 Boulders 3rd = 7 Conyuen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Pago Rock | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Pago Rock 2nd = 8 Agrippa 3rd = 5 Luck San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 17 Fragrant | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:06 | 1st = 17 Fragrant 2nd = 15 Not My Ruby 3rd = 2 Oxborough Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Javasea | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Javasea 2nd = 8 Mantonant 3rd = 1 Gigolo Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 4 - 4 Sisula | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:02 | 1st = 4 Sisula 2nd = 5 Third Screen 3rd = 2 Count The Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Outback Grande | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Outback Grande 2nd = 3 Defenceman 3rd = 14 Carlsons Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Donthavtime | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:56 | 1st = 3 Donthavtime 2nd = 5 Cracker Black 3rd = 6 Hip Hop Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Centuron | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Centuron 2nd = 6 Lucidus 3rd = 7 Corduroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 14 More Joyous | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:50 | 1st = 14 More Joyous 2nd = 10 Monton 3rd = 1 Metal Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 8 Sweet Suitor | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:46 | 1st = 8 Sweet Suitor 2nd = 10 Fastnfree 3rd = 9 Shahbab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Blaisingjad | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Blaisingjad 2nd = 3 Call Me Gus 3rd = 8 Tallai Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 11 Southern Strike | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:40 | 1st = 11 Southern Strike 2nd = 7 Maraatib 3rd = 1 Pharomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 Best As Zariz | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:35 | 1st = 10 Best As Zariz 2nd = 3 Tanya Jean 3rd = 5 French Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 At The Till | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:32 | 1st = 2 At The Till 2nd = 1 Al Ablah 3rd = 7 Mals Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Sheilas Star | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:30 | 1st = 10 Sheilas Star 2nd = 6 Sensational Report 3rd = 5 Cute Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 14 Papilio | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:26 | 1st = 14 Papilio 2nd = 5 Hell Yeah 3rd = 4 Chaparella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Eye Striker | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Eye Striker 2nd = 5 Sherwoods Choice 3rd = 3 Whetstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 3 - 2 Overhaulin | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Overhaulin 2nd = 5 The Needle Eye 3rd = 4 Whatadimwitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Shamardashing | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Shamardashing 2nd = 3 Za Magic 3rd = 6 Go Cart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Donegal Delight | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:16 | 1st = 8 Donegal Delight 2nd = 5 Pembrooks Delight 3rd = 3 New Revenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Single | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Single 2nd = 8 Southern Skye 3rd = 1 Fiumicino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 12 Miss Herb | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:06 | 1st = 12 Miss Herb 2nd = 7 Cecil 3rd = 6 Air Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Purfectress | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Purfectress 2nd = 2 Peace Talks 3rd = 1 Crazy Mamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Raki | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Raki 2nd = 5 Andronica 3rd = 2 Stakhanovite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 9 Lady Green | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Lady Green 2nd = 2 Rambling On 3rd = 13 Maniago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 7 Stardust Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:52 | 1st = 7 Stardust Warrior 2nd = 2 Taikun Princess 3rd = 3 A Rare Old Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 9 Delabombell | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Delabombell 2nd = 1 Miss Octopussy 3rd = 8 Bolisimo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Flying Alibi | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:46 | 1st = 7 Flying Alibi 2nd = 2 El Chico 3rd = 5 Big Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Tribal Rock | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Tribal Rock 2nd = 6 Grecian Melody 3rd = 8 Flirtatious Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 2 - 1 Test The Scene | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Test The Scene 2nd = 3 Yaseen The Light 3rd = 4 Final Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Kumali | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Kumali 2nd = 9 Zamboni 3rd = 5 Moneysaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Strata Star | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:36 | 1st = 5 Strata Star 2nd = 9 Sonia Ellen 3rd = 7 Lillybrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Samaready | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Samaready 2nd = 3 Hussousa 3rd = 4 Meidung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 13 Villifye | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:26 | 1st = 13 Villifye 2nd = 3 Postmans Daughter 3rd = 14 Jeu De Cartes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Kistamon | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Kistamon 2nd = 7 Devils Dash 3rd = 3 Stop Crying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Pilots Lane | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Pilots Lane 2nd = 2 Cellarmaster 3rd = 6 Exalted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Nriangi | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Nriangi 2nd = 7 Glove 3rd = 2 Monte Shogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Sweet Ella | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Sweet Ella 2nd = 7 Spelldancer 3rd = 5 Invest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 Jafa Jack | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:06 | 1st = 6 Jafa Jack 2nd = 12 Eleanor Coup 3rd = 11 Heaven Sent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 California Storm | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:05 | 1st = 9 California Storm 2nd = 3 Danger Lurks 3rd = 4 Jack n Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 1 - 1 Colla Voce | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:02 | 1st = 1 Colla Voce 2nd = 3 Alison Jean 3rd = 2 Nurney Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 Midnight Fury | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 Midnight Fury 2nd = 2 Holey Gadoley 3rd = 5 Fantisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 12:56 | 1st = 2 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 10 Bettors Brigadier 3rd = 7 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 14 Pampelonne | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 12:50 | 1st = 14 Pampelonne 2nd = 3 Superior Instinct 3rd = 11 Startreusse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 3 Xanadu | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 Xanadu 2nd = 2 Caipirinha 3rd = 11 Manaia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Murials Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 12:40 | 1st = 8 Murials Spirit 2nd = 4 Freetoair 3rd = 10 Doubtful Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Dashitude | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Dashitude 2nd = 3 Imprimis 3rd = 7 Daylight Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 11 Lil Miss Tait | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 12:26 | 1st = 11 Lil Miss Tait 2nd = 10 Sometime Later 3rd = 3 Ekstra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Wittenoom Way | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 12:25 | 1st = 5 Wittenoom Way 2nd = 1 Encosta Futura 3rd = 3 Freshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Rozelski | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 12:16 | 1st = 3 Rozelski 2nd = 6 Askmenow 3rd = 5 Tandias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Pierro | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Pierro 2nd = 1 Epaulette 3rd = 6 Shelford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Kurrajong Starfire | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 12:05 | 1st = 2 Kurrajong Starfire 2nd = 8 Vogue Stinger 3rd = 17 Spyder Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 3 Arcenciel | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 12:05 | 1st = 3 Arcenciel 2nd = 8 Payback 3rd = 1 Back in Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Shackleton | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 11:50 | 1st = 1 Shackleton 2nd = 2 Mimado 3rd = 11 Giuseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Jaccka Jack | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 11:35 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Jack 2nd = 4 Billy Ray 3rd = 2 Monnay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 10 For Archie | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 11:30 | 1st = 10 For Archie 2nd = 6 Piste 3rd = 2 King Of Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 1 Azincourt | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 11:25 | 1st = 1 Azincourt 2nd = 3 Magic Power 3rd = 2 Bellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Orutan | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 11:12 | 1st = 5 Orutan 2nd = 4 Bowling Boy 3rd = 6 Bacio Francese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Lake View | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 11:00 | 1st = 4 Lake View 2nd = 14 Rockin Roll Lad 3rd = 1 Robs Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Atlas Mountain | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 10:55 | 1st = 1 Atlas Mountain 2nd = 11 Caesars Princess 3rd = 4 Amattum Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 13 Smartly | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 10:51 | 1st = 13 Smartly 2nd = 10 Is Da Chief 3rd = 2 Turpen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Coup Darci Be | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 10:41 | 1st = 2 Coup Darci Be 2nd = 12 Never Die 3rd = 5 Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Mirthful Mac | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 10:30 | 1st = 1 Mirthful Mac 2nd = 10 Excellent Art 3rd = 2 Ronnoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 5 Ruby Lips | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 10:21 | 1st = 5 Ruby Lips 2nd = 7 Clareen 3rd = 1 Spinmyworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 7 Aluminium Bikerack | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 10:11 | 1st = 7 Aluminium Bikerack 2nd = 3 Our Mona Lisa 3rd = 2 Technique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Racy Lacy | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 10:00 | 1st = 2 Racy Lacy 2nd = 13 Machnificent 3rd = 3 Bleach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 11 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 9:30 | 1st = 11 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 14 Dream Defence 3rd = 17 Cup Day Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Libby El | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 1:10 | 1st = 2 Libby El 2nd = 8 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 7 Strike A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 West On Luke | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 1:07 | 1st = 6 West On Luke 2nd = 1 From Fifty 3rd = 2 Lovey Dovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Premier Design | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 0:47 | 1st = 3 Premier Design 2nd = 1 Made To Measure 3rd = 4 Premier Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Arma Xpress | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 0:40 | 1st = 11 Arma Xpress 2nd = 10 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 1 Indomitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Wheres Katie | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 0:27 | 1st = 7 Wheres Katie 2nd = 1 Snow Bullet 3rd = 3 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 As Tough As Steel | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 0:10 | 1st = 7 As Tough As Steel 2nd = 10 Big Ben Lombo 3rd = 6 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Mister Mojito | ||
Sat Mar 24 2012 0:07 | 1st = 8 Mister Mojito 2nd = 5 Hayleys My Mum 3rd = 6 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Reef Rider | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 23:42 | 1st = 2 Reef Rider 2nd = 3 Blow a Kiss 3rd = 4 How Goods That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Please Release Me | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 23:30 | 1st = 1 Please Release Me 2nd = 10 Greyhawk 3rd = 8 Dundee Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Rudge | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 23:25 | 1st = 3 Rudge 2nd = 1 Mister Mojito 3rd = 2 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Gingin And Dry | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 23:07 | 1st = 5 Gingin And Dry 2nd = 7 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 2 Whompi Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Mr Feelgood | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 23:00 | 1st = 4 Mr Feelgood 2nd = 6 Cromac Johnny 3rd = 5 Sneakyn Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Cool Cool Charm | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:47 | 1st = 5 Cool Cool Charm 2nd = 2 Went Wooshka 3rd = 8 Nevil Longbottom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Unbendable | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:46 | 1st = 5 Unbendable 2nd = 4 Wheres Katie 3rd = 7 Cool Azz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Tender Don | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Tender Don 2nd = 4 Prince Harry 3rd = 3 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Zanardi | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Zanardi 2nd = 5 Glacier Star 3rd = 9 Armbro Of Wagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Enemyatthegate | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Enemyatthegate 2nd = 6 Oscarmania 3rd = 7 Lunar Cycle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Allen Darwin | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:28 | 1st = 1 Allen Darwin 2nd = 7 Daryl Bale 3rd = 5 Dannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 First Rendition | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 First Rendition 2nd = 4 Snow Bullet 3rd = 2 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 12 Elegant Image | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:24 | 1st = 12 Elegant Image 2nd = 7 Gluteus Major 3rd = 2 Daretobedifferent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Breeze On Bronski | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:20 | 1st = 7 Breeze On Bronski 2nd = 3 Forced Entry 3rd = 1 Jetts Afella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Go Ubobo | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Go Ubobo 2nd = 8 Dougys Tantrum 3rd = 1 Big Daddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Chord | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Chord 2nd = 1 Oregon Spirit 3rd = 2 Mannopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Miss Mwamba | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Miss Mwamba 2nd = 2 Smashing Gypsy 3rd = 8 Cruiser Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Marquess De Posh | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Marquess De Posh 2nd = 2 Dream Runna 3rd = 4 Beauty Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 9 Snipers List | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:08 | 1st = 9 Snipers List 2nd = 4 Proven Breeze 3rd = 7 Young Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Auckland Reactor | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:03 | 1st = 7 Auckland Reactor 2nd = 6 Lightning Raider 3rd = 2 Crombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Lady Gower | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Lady Gower 2nd = 6 Lady Fleming 3rd = 8 Russian Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Silver Domino | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Silver Domino 2nd = 8 At The Grind 3rd = 7 Left Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Blue Guess | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Blue Guess 2nd = 6 Need A Seatbelt 3rd = 8 Tikka Masala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Hexham Heartbeat | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:54 | 1st = 9 Hexham Heartbeat 2nd = 4 Thisiswhoiam 3rd = 2 Braeview Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:50 | 1st = 6 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 4 Stormy Warrior 3rd = 2 Dixie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Aston Galilee | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:48 | 1st = 6 Aston Galilee 2nd = 2 Super Payment 3rd = 3 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Hanks | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Hanks 2nd = 8 Rowland 3rd = 2 Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Courageous Falcon | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:40 | 1st = 5 Courageous Falcon 2nd = 9 Tatijana Bromac 3rd = 4 Western Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Heathers Sandy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:39 | 1st = 7 Heathers Sandy 2nd = 1 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 5 In Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Mandagery Miss | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Mandagery Miss 2nd = 3 Melrina Miss 3rd = 1 Lyndor Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Talk About Mach | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:33 | 1st = 1 Talk About Mach 2nd = 6 Say Yes Josephine 3rd = 3 Hermattjesty Mulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Ultimate Call | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:32 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Call 2nd = 1 Amberlu Ella 3rd = 4 Maybe A Corka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Richmond Grove | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Richmond Grove 2nd = 4 Sine Timore 3rd = 6 Dash For Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Mr Sharp | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Mr Sharp 2nd = 1 Cmon Tigger 3rd = 3 Fantasy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 9 Delta Jane | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:27 | 1st = 9 Delta Jane 2nd = 3 Baymax 3rd = 12 That Perfect Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 The Phantom | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:24 | 1st = 5 The Phantom 2nd = 2 Talaspring 3rd = 11 Stirling Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Lets Walk The Walk | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Lets Walk The Walk 2nd = 4 Caesar Court 3rd = 2 Montana Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Entrust | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Entrust 2nd = 4 Whats Up Joe 3rd = 1 Santika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Glows | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Glows 2nd = 11 Empress Rock 3rd = 13 Our Miss Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Shake It Mama | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 Shake It Mama 2nd = 8 Elusive Chick 3rd = 2 Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 King Fox | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 King Fox 2nd = 8 Kikem Riddler 3rd = 6 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:03 | 1st = 4 Smoken Up 2nd = 1 Lombo Navigator 3rd = 3 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Hayshar | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Hayshar 2nd = 11 Rockin Party 3rd = 7 Supa Mega Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Whatareyouwearin | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:59 | 1st = 4 Whatareyouwearin 2nd = 3 Arambi Star 3rd = 1 Riskit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Time And Money | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Time And Money 2nd = 5 Ella Bonita 3rd = 6 Shadys Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Franco Tijuana | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:54 | 1st = 11 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 13 Outback Mach 3rd = 12 Our Blackbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 9 Mardella Flyer | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:53 | 1st = 9 Mardella Flyer 2nd = 4 Three Amigos 3rd = 2 Gannochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 American Legend | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 American Legend 2nd = 4 Western Mail 3rd = 5 Montana Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Franco Nullabour | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Franco Nullabour 2nd = 5 Lifes Essential 3rd = 3 Tamanisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Ferrari Bale | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Ferrari Bale 2nd = 1 Dale Bale 3rd = 8 Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Celts | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Celts 2nd = 4 Phenomenal Lass 3rd = 6 Mythical Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Captain Joy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Captain Joy 2nd = 7 Fox Valley Appeal 3rd = 3 Macca Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 9 Willis James | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:40 | 1st = 9 Willis James 2nd = 8 Cybergirl 3rd = 1 Perfect Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Witch On Wheels | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Witch On Wheels 2nd = 6 Armenra 3rd = 5 Ryno Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Sir Mick Sloy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:33 | 1st = 6 Sir Mick Sloy 2nd = 10 Cheviot Hills 3rd = 2 If I Have A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Duel Show | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Duel Show 2nd = 4 Maricopa 3rd = 3 Driving Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Uphill Battle | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:29 | 1st = 2 Uphill Battle 2nd = 5 Paua Art 3rd = 8 Striking Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Maggies Mirth | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Maggies Mirth 2nd = 4 Ace Kennedy 3rd = 1 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Jaydens Castle | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 Jaydens Castle 2nd = 1 Unojoe 3rd = 8 Caribbean Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 10 With Intent | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:22 | 1st = 10 With Intent 2nd = 13 Stig 3rd = 8 King Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Standout Stats | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Standout Stats 2nd = 7 Stanbesideme 3rd = 8 Penny Blackjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Macgruber | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:18 | 1st = 6 Macgruber 2nd = 3 Gregs Chillin 3rd = 4 White Cashbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 10 Sukey Tawdry | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:17 | 1st = 10 Sukey Tawdry 2nd = 2 Drop Of A Hat 3rd = 4 Zaktoaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Kulgrinda | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:15 | 1st = 2 Kulgrinda 2nd = 4 Far Horizons 3rd = 9 Waltzes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 La Machane | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 La Machane 2nd = 7 The Archduchess 3rd = 3 Lettucereason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 12 Perfect Sensation | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:09 | 1st = 12 Perfect Sensation 2nd = 9 Mighty Mach 3rd = 10 Naenae Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Liams Reward | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Liams Reward 2nd = 1 Sieger 3rd = 2 Choc A Blok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:03 | 1st = 7 Dawn On Sunday 2nd = 6 Dilinger Blue 3rd = 1 Letloose Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Oh Sunday | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Oh Sunday 2nd = 10 Laughing Crusader 3rd = 8 Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Savvy Son | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Savvy Son 2nd = 8 Harry Octane 3rd = 1 Shinning Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Ananz | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:54 | 1st = 7 Ananz 2nd = 2 National Gallery 3rd = 5 Total Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Mah Sish | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:52 | 1st = 10 Mah Sish 2nd = 6 Mister Presley 3rd = 8 Terror To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Mexican Invasion | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:50 | 1st = 9 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 6 Miss Adelade 3rd = 8 Supper Waltz Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Orange Jack | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:48 | 1st = 8 Orange Jack 2nd = 3 Proven Havana 3rd = 2 Slick Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Bali Cruiser | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Bali Cruiser 2nd = 2 Robin The Great 3rd = 3 Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Halle Rocks | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Halle Rocks 2nd = 1 Rifleman 3rd = 7 Heesatoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Ellen | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:44 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Ellen 2nd = 6 Keachys Mate 3rd = 4 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Mega Alexander | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Mega Alexander 2nd = 6 Garnet River 3rd = 9 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Bonita Banana | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Bonita Banana 2nd = 1 Cadence 3rd = 10 Forum Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Idolise Me | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:37 | 1st = 2 Idolise Me 2nd = 10 Black Frost 3rd = 3 Bernie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Run Riley Run | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:33 | 1st = 5 Run Riley Run 2nd = 2 La Balle De Flamme 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Im A Thinker | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Im A Thinker 2nd = 7 Dashing Red 3rd = 10 Pavlich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Desire | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Desire 2nd = 3 Groovy Bandit 3rd = 8 Another Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Courageousnquick | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:24 | 1st = 9 Courageousnquick 2nd = 4 Hunzarella 3rd = 6 Rogers Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Mary Collie | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Mary Collie 2nd = 4 General Bronski 3rd = 3 Darcy Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Jivin Cullen | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 11 La Passione 3rd = 12 Ataahua Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Atlantic Queen | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:18 | 1st = 5 Atlantic Queen 2nd = 7 Addiva 3rd = 2 Cutting Corners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Hel Cool | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:16 | 1st = 7 Hel Cool 2nd = 3 Zeronimo 3rd = 2 Light That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Platamone Castle | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Platamone Castle 2nd = 3 London Stripe 3rd = 5 Second King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Our Cullens Crown | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Our Cullens Crown 2nd = 9 Lous Lad 3rd = 7 Passion Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Dreamy Eagle | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Dreamy Eagle 2nd = 3 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 5 On The Razzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Walking Street | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Walking Street 2nd = 7 Spa Lachie 3rd = 6 Tel Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Von Hall | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:03 | 1st = 2 Von Hall 2nd = 4 Nulla Star 3rd = 1 The Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Dazee Agogo | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Dazee Agogo 2nd = 3 Black Queen 3rd = 1 Dr Gosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Another Move | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Another Move 2nd = 3 Homebush Buffy 3rd = 8 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Silent Prowl | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Silent Prowl 2nd = 1 Well Hello Dolly 3rd = 3 Sheez The Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Five Carats | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:53 | 1st = 1 Five Carats 2nd = 10 Slick Elly 3rd = 2 Hez Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Rapauric | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Rapauric 2nd = 11 Go Go Dancer 3rd = 6 Imminent Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Texican | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Texican 2nd = 1 Radar 3rd = 3 Tyler Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 10 Mcslok | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:48 | 1st = 10 Mcslok 2nd = 1 Seafood Banquet 3rd = 6 Denaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Escape Velocity | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:46 | 1st = 6 Escape Velocity 2nd = 5 Orchestrated Power 3rd = 8 Irish Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Eternal Sunshine | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Eternal Sunshine 2nd = 3 Go My Girl 3rd = 5 Equal Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Burnalicious | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Burnalicious 2nd = 3 Benny Fields 3rd = 8 Dr Saskay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 9 Abide With Me | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:40 | 1st = 9 Abide With Me 2nd = 6 O Baby 3rd = 10 Hunua Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Henrik Zetterberg | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:37 | 1st = 3 Henrik Zetterberg 2nd = 9 Heezabit Rusty 3rd = 7 Lightning Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Knot Hazardous | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 2 Im All Show 3rd = 6 Felicity Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:33 | 1st = 4 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 3 Yankee Lady 3rd = 2 Three Inch Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Town Of Dreams | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Town Of Dreams 2nd = 8 Doctor Ten Cc 3rd = 10 Tango Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Cashmere Whisper | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Cashmere Whisper 2nd = 3 Abbeys Chant 3rd = 6 Miss Manalishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 12 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:25 | 1st = 12 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 6 Chianti 3rd = 15 Magna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Prettylilangeleyes | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Prettylilangeleyes 2nd = 9 Crescent Glory 3rd = 8 Trottn On The Ritz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Moonlite Spice | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:19 | 1st = 1 Moonlite Spice 2nd = 9 Zingarella 3rd = 3 Faster Than You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Powerful Puzzle | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Powerful Puzzle 2nd = 1 Harbour Gift 3rd = 2 Real Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Cyclone Dream | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Dream 2nd = 3 A Loan Again 3rd = 5 Speedy Gonzalez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Tenacious Times | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:11 | 1st = 7 Tenacious Times 2nd = 3 Czar Simba 3rd = 8 Longstride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Money Never Sleeps | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Money Never Sleeps 2nd = 5 Signoret 3rd = 6 Mulu Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Pippa Tanga | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:06 | 1st = 8 Pippa Tanga 2nd = 9 Brimz Mate 3rd = 4 Cool Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Mo | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Mo 2nd = 3 Bound By Pride 3rd = 8 Groovy Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Dr Tye | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 18:02 | 1st = 7 Dr Tye 2nd = 4 Liberty Speed 3rd = 8 Greek Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 High Riser | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 High Riser 2nd = 2 Bralyn Grebes 3rd = 7 Arch Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Bet Away | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Bet Away 2nd = 14 Mullingar Mac 3rd = 5 Maddison Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 10 - 2 Slashnsachin | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:53 | 1st = 2 Slashnsachin 2nd = 6 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Rockin Roxy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Rockin Roxy 2nd = 1 Ellyonbye 3rd = 13 Commanding Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Lilleys Lock | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Lilleys Lock 2nd = 7 Crazy Dave 3rd = 8 Buddy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Alfie Maguire | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:45 | 1st = 6 Alfie Maguire 2nd = 2 Kippenberger 3rd = 4 Shards Of Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Dr Booshay | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Dr Booshay 2nd = 5 Why Not James 3rd = 1 Breezin Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 4 Sutton Queen | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Sutton Queen 2nd = 8 Tokamak 3rd = 6 Buckmoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Babe Watch | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Babe Watch 2nd = 3 Ba Bling 3rd = 2 Ruby The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Donna Baxter 2nd = 1 Motherlee 3rd = 8 Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Elle Jasper | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Elle Jasper 2nd = 7 Better Luck Elsu 3rd = 9 Op Hands Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 7 Point To The Sky | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:31 | 1st = 7 Point To The Sky 2nd = 3 Copper Duke 3rd = 1 Total Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 In Top Gear | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:30 | 1st = 7 In Top Gear 2nd = 6 Riverwina Prince 3rd = 10 Murials Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 All Tommie | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 All Tommie 2nd = 1 Sheza Lucy Blue 3rd = 6 Sierra Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Holme Fire | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:25 | 1st = 5 Holme Fire 2nd = 10 Gaylees Delight 3rd = 8 One Hot Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Atelier | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:24 | 1st = 8 Atelier 2nd = 4 Dr Bailey 3rd = 7 Kinga Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Gottino | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Gottino 2nd = 4 Ripa Artois 3rd = 8 Six Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Hot Sunday | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:17 | 1st = 4 Hot Sunday 2nd = 3 Blues On Parade 3rd = 6 Our Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Realatthetime | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Realatthetime 2nd = 4 Coppagoodone 3rd = 10 Run Elly Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 9 Divine Art | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:13 | 1st = 9 Divine Art 2nd = 1 Darlings Rocket 3rd = 7 Costalotaloot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Chubby Chipmunk | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Chubby Chipmunk 2nd = 8 Regency Royale 3rd = 1 Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Marinas Joy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Marinas Joy 2nd = 5 God Star 3rd = 4 Fully Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Perry Winkle | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Perry Winkle 2nd = 3 Ooh La Cool 3rd = 1 Botany Gareth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Never Ask | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Never Ask 2nd = 3 Himalaya 3rd = 7 Smurfs Zandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 9 El Sonador | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 El Sonador 2nd = 2 Tippoff 3rd = 4 Prior Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Elite Crystal | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Elite Crystal 2nd = 4 Made Man 3rd = 2 Daisy Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Uncas | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Uncas 2nd = 10 Mo Hahn 3rd = 18 Fire In The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Pinevale Willpower | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:53 | 1st = 9 Pinevale Willpower 2nd = 3 Frisky Risky Rita 3rd = 6 Pannosus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Rite Of Honour | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Rite Of Honour 2nd = 2 Maximian 3rd = 9 What A Shifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 10 Bella Dior | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:47 | 1st = 10 Bella Dior 2nd = 2 Stephie Gee 3rd = 7 Avondale Milano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Mckay | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Mckay 2nd = 9 Stiletto Point 3rd = 4 Jonny Wilkinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Fairy Horse | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Fairy Horse 2nd = 7 Why Not Bob 3rd = 8 Why Not King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Star Bint | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Star Bint 2nd = 5 Aquae Sulis 3rd = 4 King Sudurka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Marks All | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:37 | 1st = 5 Marks All 2nd = 3 Treger Tastic 3rd = 6 Witch Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Ima Spice | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Ima Spice 2nd = 1 Moody Man 3rd = 5 Belfast Noddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Hes Magic Red | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:33 | 1st = 5 Hes Magic Red 2nd = 1 Condagen 3rd = 2 Depompide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Skalatonic | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Skalatonic 2nd = 11 Retracted 3rd = 7 La Compromis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Spitfire Stu | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Spitfire Stu 2nd = 2 Chill Away 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Curl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 18 Living Lord | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:25 | 1st = 18 Living Lord 2nd = 11 Motu Haughty Helen 3rd = 15 Franco Hepburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Stormy Agogo | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Stormy Agogo 2nd = 1 Smart One 3rd = 8 Stylish Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 6 Grande Zariz | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Grande Zariz 2nd = 10 Wolfgangs Boy 3rd = 1 Twin Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Reign Gauge | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Reign Gauge 2nd = 2 Twin Odds 3rd = 8 Reuben Orourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Silver Stream | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:15 | 1st = 10 Silver Stream 2nd = 9 Superbowlcheerleader 3rd = 8 Ginger Bertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Pelling | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:13 | 1st = 9 Pelling 2nd = 4 Razar Orn 3rd = 7 Village Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Radiator | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Radiator 2nd = 2 Peekay 3rd = 6 Grey Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Lethal Impact | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Lethal Impact 2nd = 5 Charlie Moon 3rd = 2 Fuschia Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Ava 3rd = 6 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Swift Amy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Swift Amy 2nd = 1 Second Fiddle 3rd = 9 Rough House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 13 Emmookis Star | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 16:00 | 1st = 13 Emmookis Star 2nd = 8 Centuron 3rd = 7 A Toda Ley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Brin Freux | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Brin Freux 2nd = 5 Lawfelt 3rd = 1 Four Way Kaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Habibti | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Habibti 2nd = 10 Sheemon 3rd = 4 Royal Aspirations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Kennedy Creek | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:53 | 1st = 3 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 2 Kims A Goddess 3rd = 1 Lacy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 San Jose | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 San Jose 2nd = 7 Full Embargo 3rd = 5 Kato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Raunchys Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Raunchys Warrior 2nd = 7 Town Dazzler 3rd = 2 Telesius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Sawtell Mick | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Sawtell Mick 2nd = 6 Black Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Trinity Boy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Trinity Boy 2nd = 6 What A Mate 3rd = 1 Bullabakanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Dr Jamie | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:44 | 1st = 7 Dr Jamie 2nd = 3 Dr Athena 3rd = 6 Dr Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 3 Precious Qualo | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Precious Qualo 2nd = 4 Unikin 3rd = 7 Shorephil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 9 Royal Governess | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:35 | 1st = 9 Royal Governess 2nd = 11 Cora Lynn 3rd = 7 Night Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Beaudiene Betta | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:34 | 1st = 9 Beaudiene Betta 2nd = 4 Son Of Pariel 3rd = 7 Salvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Toms Turmoil | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:32 | 1st = 5 Toms Turmoil 2nd = 1 Tat Oscar 3rd = 8 Paddy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Star Of Helicon | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Star Of Helicon 2nd = 7 Colourist 3rd = 4 Scram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Jolly Jonna | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Jolly Jonna 2nd = 5 Rapid Seven 3rd = 4 Jackies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Tyrons Falcon Ella | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Tyrons Falcon Ella 2nd = 2 Hot Toddy 3rd = 16 Harry Ramsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Quick Shakes | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Quick Shakes 2nd = 9 Universal Rose 3rd = 5 Portland Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Lansvale Spark | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Lansvale Spark 2nd = 3 Homebush Bernie 3rd = 8 Homebush Anabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 10 Morala | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:14 | 1st = 10 Morala 2nd = 5 We Love Lucy 3rd = 1 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Suspicious Bob | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Suspicious Bob 2nd = 5 Allworth Girl 3rd = 3 Tsunami Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 11 Terms | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:10 | 1st = 11 Terms 2nd = 5 Baroness Zeena 3rd = 12 Who Cares Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Uki Sheila | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:07 | 1st = 8 Uki Sheila 2nd = 1 Big Daddys Gift 3rd = 6 Sista Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 3 Closterman | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 15:03 | 1st = 3 Closterman 2nd = 11 One Tin Soldier 3rd = 5 Tellzcay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 13 Eagle Rock | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:58 | 1st = 13 Eagle Rock 2nd = 10 Crawford 3rd = 14 Remind Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:57 | 1st = 5 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 2 Magic One 3rd = 1 Graduation Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Lightning Loot | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:55 | 1st = 8 Lightning Loot 2nd = 3 Grass Cutter 3rd = 5 Burnout King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 De Nederlanden | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:53 | 1st = 4 De Nederlanden 2nd = 2 Atlas Mountain 3rd = 6 Red Tape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Homebush Scotty | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Homebush Scotty 2nd = 2 Billy Haka 3rd = 1 Husky Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Half Track | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:49 | 1st = 6 Half Track 2nd = 2 Didnt Mean It 3rd = 7 Naughty As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Bambina | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Bambina 2nd = 9 Rossa May 3rd = 7 Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Centaury | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Centaury 2nd = 6 Effusive 3rd = 4 Eyes Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Crafty Nellie | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:38 | 1st = 3 Crafty Nellie 2nd = 8 Boss Scruffy Wag 3rd = 9 No Fixed Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Secret Garden | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:35 | 1st = 9 Secret Garden 2nd = 8 Show Of Heaven 3rd = 5 Alextheastronomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Jazzy Go | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:32 | 1st = 5 Jazzy Go 2nd = 3 Em And Gee 3rd = 2 Memories Aplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 2 Corporal Jones | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:28 | 1st = 2 Corporal Jones 2nd = 1 Super De Lago 3rd = 5 Ality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 7 Mi Payday | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:23 | 1st = 7 Mi Payday 2nd = 4 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 2 Big Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Gotahavasheffield | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Gotahavasheffield 2nd = 10 Grinaloud 3rd = 5 Prestante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Kihael Canon | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:20 | 1st = 8 Kihael Canon 2nd = 6 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 5 Dixie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Chalina | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:18 | 1st = 6 Chalina 2nd = 7 For Archie 3rd = 9 Superior Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Four Winds | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Four Winds 2nd = 3 Tee Boned 3rd = 2 Lis Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 British General | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 British General 2nd = 8 Messene 3rd = 7 Eclair Rally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Acey Ducey | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Acey Ducey 2nd = 10 Arterial Way 3rd = 7 Passadena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Cape Demand | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 14:03 | 1st = 2 Cape Demand 2nd = 8 Clays Choice 3rd = 7 Droopys Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Kingsbrae Sam | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:57 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Sam 2nd = 7 Redex 3rd = 6 Ronray Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 9 Eralass | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:53 | 1st = 9 Eralass 2nd = 7 Run Legless 3rd = 5 War Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 Abelard | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:46 | 1st = 5 Abelard 2nd = 2 The Debt Collector 3rd = 10 Lil Miss Tait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Marios Dream | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Marios Dream 2nd = 5 Torida Heir 3rd = 8 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Five Digits | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:43 | 1st = 8 Five Digits 2nd = 10 Emms Delite 3rd = 3 Ladeeda Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Regal Chereve | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Regal Chereve 2nd = 8 Give em Curry 3rd = 6 Wizz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Here De Speaker | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:35 | 1st = 9 Here De Speaker 2nd = 10 Hollywood 3rd = 12 Ooma Zooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 10 Stonethachristian | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:29 | 1st = 10 Stonethachristian 2nd = 3 If You Can 3rd = 2 Provence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Shy Guy Beach | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:28 | 1st = 2 Shy Guy Beach 2nd = 6 Ben Frazier 3rd = 8 Brindi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Lyndan Bear | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:22 | 1st = 1 Lyndan Bear 2nd = 2 Midnight Drinks 3rd = 5 Jessie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 10 Wodger Wabbit | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:18 | 1st = 10 Wodger Wabbit 2nd = 5 Yes She Can 3rd = 9 Hussonet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Etched in Stone | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:16 | 1st = 5 Etched in Stone 2nd = 7 Okuku Wee Man 3rd = 2 Swip Tastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Imperial Black | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Imperial Black 2nd = 2 Looter 3rd = 8 Miss Frazier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Miss Kai Ching | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Miss Kai Ching 2nd = 1 Charliesbaby 3rd = 4 Windy Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 3 William Of Orange | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:08 | 1st = 3 William Of Orange 2nd = 4 Ziva 3rd = 7 Go Go Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Birkdale Boy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:04 | 1st = 7 Birkdale Boy 2nd = 8 All Cloud 3rd = 5 Thunder Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Hidden Message | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Hidden Message 2nd = 4 Grey Chloe 3rd = 9 Mucho Caliente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Knock em | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 12:58 | 1st = 4 Knock em 2nd = 8 Zed Kay Man 3rd = 2 Homebush Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Frith | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 12:54 | 1st = 1 Frith 2nd = 9 Smooth Grin 3rd = 4 Tarelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Elite Jaz | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 12:46 | 1st = 1 Elite Jaz 2nd = 7 Sobbing Rocket 3rd = 3 Bralyn Tarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Foggy Storm | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 12:43 | 1st = 8 Foggy Storm 2nd = 4 Belfast Suzy 3rd = 1 Bigtime Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 11 Consummate | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 12:34 | 1st = 11 Consummate 2nd = 4 Firelight 3rd = 2 Little Akaloa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Marvelite | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Marvelite 2nd = 8 Eastern Dreams 3rd = 7 Albazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 City Go Getta | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 12:28 | 1st = 6 City Go Getta 2nd = 2 Sebastian Vale 3rd = 1 Lyndan Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Inishrush | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 12:26 | 1st = 6 Inishrush 2nd = 3 Opawa Peekay 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Whispering Lass | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 12:22 | 1st = 2 Whispering Lass 2nd = 5 Placid Grin 3rd = 4 Sheza Speed Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Sobbing Dragon | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Sobbing Dragon 2nd = 1 Little Down Lord 3rd = 7 Just A Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Syrips Girl | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 12:08 | 1st = 6 Syrips Girl 2nd = 4 Ohoka Gerry 3rd = 3 Wandy Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Heaven Sent | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 11:59 | 1st = 5 Heaven Sent 2nd = 2 Esprit DOr 3rd = 1 Mighty Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Jinjarango | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 11:51 | 1st = 8 Jinjarango 2nd = 1 Molly Parton 3rd = 2 Opawa Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 11:33 | 1st = 3 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 1 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 7 Nikau Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Technique | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 11:24 | 1st = 2 Technique 2nd = 4 Control 3rd = 1 Shackleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Nitro Express | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 11:16 | 1st = 1 Nitro Express 2nd = 2 Fat Sally 3rd = 3 Ron Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Opawa Charlie | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 10:58 | 1st = 1 Opawa Charlie 2nd = 4 Wise Wonder 3rd = 6 Blonde Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Too Much Torque | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 10:49 | 1st = 1 Too Much Torque 2nd = 11 Altheleavesrbrowne 3rd = 12 Karaka Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Opawa Rapid | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 10:41 | 1st = 2 Opawa Rapid 2nd = 3 Hauko 3rd = 8 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Froggy Newitt | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 10:23 | 1st = 4 Froggy Newitt 2nd = 7 Upsala Jewel 3rd = 2 Bennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 12 Roc City | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 10:14 | 1st = 12 Roc City 2nd = 3 Showbrera 3rd = 4 Quantum Daf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Homebush Time | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 10:05 | 1st = 1 Homebush Time 2nd = 8 Phaedras First 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 1 Mattjestical Adda | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 1:00 | 1st = 1 Mattjestical Adda 2nd = 3 Too Exceed 3rd = 2 Recon Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Dream Master | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 0:57 | 1st = 2 Dream Master 2nd = 4 Defector 3rd = 3 Jakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Mid Town Mauler | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 0:42 | 1st = 1 Mid Town Mauler 2nd = 8 Super Smiley 3rd = 5 Vidalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 2 Firsttimelucky | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 0:35 | 1st = 2 Firsttimelucky 2nd = 7 Never Too Rich 3rd = 8 Disco Ellisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Whispering Belle | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 0:20 | 1st = 8 Whispering Belle 2nd = 3 Derby Monelli 3rd = 2 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 4 Raymon John | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 0:05 | 1st = 4 Raymon John 2nd = 6 Trustytrev 3rd = 5 Boomgoesdadynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Union Lady | ||
Fri Feb 24 2012 0:02 | 1st = 8 Union Lady 2nd = 2 Bomber Command 3rd = 1 Top Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Paua To Detonate | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 23:50 | 1st = 6 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 3 Cork Soaker 3rd = 7 Pugsly Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Kalden Veyron | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 23:32 | 1st = 6 Kalden Veyron 2nd = 9 Peace Out 3rd = 7 Dollstan Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Extraordinary | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 23:15 | 1st = 8 Extraordinary 2nd = 2 Blue Guess 3rd = 1 Luis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Whispering Blue | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Whispering Blue 2nd = 7 Whose Guess 3rd = 1 Grantham Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Mr Solution | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Mr Solution 2nd = 7 Georgee Go Wing 3rd = 2 Major Lightman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Charged | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Charged 2nd = 1 Delrock 3rd = 3 Nice Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Aussie Chick | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Aussie Chick 2nd = 7 Im Angus 3rd = 3 West On Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Cool Azz Shiraz | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:37 | 1st = 8 Cool Azz Shiraz 2nd = 7 Im Angus 3rd = 3 West On Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Capricorn Star | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Capricorn Star 2nd = 3 Billie Mistout 3rd = 7 Ralphy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Proven Flame | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:27 | 1st = 3 Proven Flame 2nd = 2 Moonlite Spice 3rd = 6 Platinums Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Ashs Kuri | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:22 | 1st = 3 Ashs Kuri 2nd = 2 Kirbys Bullet 3rd = 6 Traffic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Su Adda Su | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Su Adda Su 2nd = 11 First Time Rich 3rd = 6 Madeline Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Top Knock | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Top Knock 2nd = 8 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 3 Gable Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Wheres Ruby | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:09 | 1st = 1 Wheres Ruby 2nd = 2 Miss Chaparal 3rd = 6 Kid Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Small Talk | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Small Talk 2nd = 4 Stormy Girl 3rd = 1 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Red Riverbed | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Red Riverbed 2nd = 1 Seca Dream 3rd = 7 Mandean Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Fast Summer | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:58 | 1st = 2 Fast Summer 2nd = 4 Flying Wolfman 3rd = 3 Seven Novice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Bentley Bernie | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Bentley Bernie 2nd = 3 Red Colorado 3rd = 1 Volturi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Amys Daughter | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Amys Daughter 2nd = 7 Tartary Troy 3rd = 12 Miami Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Proven Chance | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Proven Chance 2nd = 5 Mercury Vapour 3rd = 2 Jaydes Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Ballin | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Ballin 2nd = 8 Crosses Divide 3rd = 9 Kess Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Some Folks | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Some Folks 2nd = 7 Keishas Pick 3rd = 1 Sheza Lucy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Minor Work | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Minor Work 2nd = 8 Jazz Heart 3rd = 7 Flash Ferguson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Our Blackbird | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Our Blackbird 2nd = 10 Franco Tijuana 3rd = 12 Matty Chrimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 El Panchez | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 El Panchez 2nd = 2 Shep Bound 3rd = 6 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Tuqiri Tiger | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:25 | 1st = 4 Tuqiri Tiger 2nd = 2 Monkey Monarch 3rd = 1 Spotted Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Celtic Crusader | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Celtic Crusader 2nd = 4 Live Or Let Die 3rd = 8 Idolize Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Kyle Roulette | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Kyle Roulette 2nd = 8 Mr Gazmick 3rd = 7 Bossman Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Stealthy Express | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Stealthy Express 2nd = 6 Sally Booker 3rd = 3 Tokalon Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Sound System | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Sound System 2nd = 6 Thomas Maguire 3rd = 3 Holme Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Mister Mooms | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Mister Mooms 2nd = 6 Hiavackova 3rd = 2 Vuvuzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Piccolo Bacio | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Piccolo Bacio 2nd = 5 Karanne Agent 3rd = 7 Kya Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Beauty Secret | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Beauty Secret 2nd = 1 Modern Hitch 3rd = 9 Thisiswhoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Whinging Wrench | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 6 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 5 Sins Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Bearly Flying | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Bearly Flying 2nd = 2 Augustus 3rd = 6 Charlie Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 All The Way Emkay | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 All The Way Emkay 2nd = 5 Remember Me Bel 3rd = 7 Vee Eight Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Carlow Queen | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Carlow Queen 2nd = 5 Kuusou Rumba 3rd = 3 Hubbub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Addsun | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Addsun 2nd = 6 Shaun The Sheep 3rd = 8 Golden Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Imastylist | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Imastylist 2nd = 5 Doctor Kovac 3rd = 10 Arctic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Perfect Power | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Perfect Power 2nd = 8 Mickey Lee 3rd = 3 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 See Blue | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 See Blue 2nd = 4 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 1 Are They Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Mynameissultan | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Mynameissultan 2nd = 13 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 4 Sunrise Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Miss Alouette | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Miss Alouette 2nd = 4 Tapestry Lace 3rd = 2 Super Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Robyns Melody | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Robyns Melody 2nd = 8 Bralyn Rain 3rd = 4 Some Regrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Knight Crusader | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:20 | 1st = 9 Knight Crusader 2nd = 7 Coringa Cory 3rd = 1 Buster Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Nicholass Habit | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:18 | 1st = 6 Nicholass Habit 2nd = 3 Then Quoted 3rd = 2 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Motor Lorri | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Motor Lorri 2nd = 4 Bromance 3rd = 7 Leica Boo Yah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Zabreez | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Zabreez 2nd = 9 Brandens Ace 3rd = 2 Rustlers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Annabelle | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Annabelle 2nd = 1 Red Hot Andy 3rd = 4 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Royal Oscar | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Royal Oscar 2nd = 3 El Toreador 3rd = 2 Wizz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Scottish Glamour | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 20:00 | 1st = 10 Scottish Glamour 2nd = 4 Pelling 3rd = 3 Irish Philosophy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Thing | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Thing 2nd = 10 Push All In 3rd = 1 Ranking Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Pot Black | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Pot Black 2nd = 6 Watch Out Bob 3rd = 4 Slaters Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Corza Commotion | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Corza Commotion 2nd = 12 Flojo Two 3rd = 8 Cool Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 China Ash | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 China Ash 2nd = 1 Leo The Line 3rd = 8 Nancy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Caribbean Kid | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 1 Surf On Tap 3rd = 8 Sista Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Imtheguy | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:40 | 1st = 9 Imtheguy 2nd = 8 Android 3rd = 2 Queen Mab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Tadmore Gizmo | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Tadmore Gizmo 2nd = 8 Rare Drama 3rd = 6 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Chief Austin | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Chief Austin 2nd = 2 Spotted Ned 3rd = 3 Tee Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Aheadofhistime | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Aheadofhistime 2nd = 1 Say Cheese 3rd = 6 Lucy Cassandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Sienna Lee | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Sienna Lee 2nd = 3 Miss Charro 3rd = 4 Forever Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Thunderfire | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Thunderfire 2nd = 2 Kanuna Babe 3rd = 7 Sebastian Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Vespadilus | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:20 | 1st = 9 Vespadilus 2nd = 7 Nitro Norrie 3rd = 2 Dream Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Addiva | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Addiva 2nd = 2 Les Mate 3rd = 4 Barelen Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Up And Gone | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Up And Gone 2nd = 5 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 2 Bowstreet Sentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Dark Cameo | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:10 | 1st = 9 Dark Cameo 2nd = 5 Rabahero 3rd = 4 Making History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Jaimandy Pike | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Jaimandy Pike 2nd = 3 High Thyme 3rd = 4 Laras Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Kulu Ali | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Kulu Ali 2nd = 5 Kidatee Addo 3rd = 2 Delta Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Looks A Moral | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Looks A Moral 2nd = 12 Prettylilangeleyes 3rd = 8 Sunset Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Black Cat Moan | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Black Cat Moan 2nd = 5 Amus 3rd = 4 Big Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Heidi Warhorse | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Heidi Warhorse 2nd = 2 Stuntman 3rd = 7 Caged Truck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Nobodys Prince | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Nobodys Prince 2nd = 3 Cool Cool Charm 3rd = 1 No Brainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 North Storm | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:49 | 1st = 2 North Storm 2nd = 1 Puppys Revenge 3rd = 3 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Bairnsdale Bear | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Bairnsdale Bear 2nd = 9 Just A Ripple 3rd = 1 Cilantro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Black Jekyll | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Black Jekyll 2nd = 4 Cradle Song 3rd = 6 Just No Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Denysdilemma | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:37 | 1st = 7 Denysdilemma 2nd = 8 Young Marmion 3rd = 6 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Cait Bale | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Cait Bale 2nd = 1 Jay Jays Girl 3rd = 3 Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Lightning Joy | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:28 | 1st = 7 Lightning Joy 2nd = 10 I See Icy Earl 3rd = 2 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Deutronium | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Deutronium 2nd = 5 Thrope 3rd = 2 Blondies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Side By Side | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:19 | 1st = 2 Side By Side 2nd = 6 Allen Banter 3rd = 4 Premier Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Dungeon Queen | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Dungeon Queen 2nd = 8 Fayes My Girl 3rd = 7 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Made In Mermaid | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:09 | 1st = 5 Made In Mermaid 2nd = 4 Charmed Speed 3rd = 9 Sir Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Sunraysia Lad | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 18:01 | 1st = 3 Sunraysia Lad 2nd = 2 Our Snowman 3rd = 8 Prancing Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Gidup Tuscany Gold | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:55 | 1st = 7 Gidup Tuscany Gold 2nd = 8 Cold Native 3rd = 5 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Step Up Lass | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Step Up Lass 2nd = 6 Maywyns Dream 3rd = 5 Funkadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Bear In There | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:48 | 1st = 5 Bear In There 2nd = 8 Heritage Star 3rd = 9 Wattle Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Walter Bale | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Walter Bale 2nd = 6 Southwood Bolt 3rd = 1 Gunnadoo Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 King Kalakaua | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 King Kalakaua 2nd = 9 Dangerous Geegee 3rd = 7 Pengalas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Stalingrad | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Stalingrad 2nd = 4 Prawntastic 3rd = 9 Kipenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Safe House | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Safe House 2nd = 4 Zulu Miss 3rd = 2 Riley Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 1 Lightning Shot | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Lightning Shot 2nd = 9 Alights 3rd = 10 Kiana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Cocky Vale Van | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Cocky Vale Van 2nd = 2 Loujo 3rd = 9 Bustinout Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Lady Chill | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Lady Chill 2nd = 8 Poker Akber 3rd = 2 Deedee Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Craiglea Tina | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:08 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Tina 2nd = 7 Timecall 3rd = 3 Reprobate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Parisette | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 Parisette 2nd = 7 Malibu 3rd = 5 Planet Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Prevailing | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Prevailing 2nd = 4 Jay Bees Gee Gee 3rd = 3 Arton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Shamrocks Son | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Shamrocks Son 2nd = 1 Idano Jack 3rd = 6 Ima Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Black Elton | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 16:47 | 1st = 1 Black Elton 2nd = 2 Pernickety 3rd = 5 Rock Out Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 2 Lorries Gift | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Lorries Gift 2nd = 4 Chancery Code 3rd = 7 Itizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Vomo Hanover | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Vomo Hanover 2nd = 3 Sarah Madeline 3rd = 5 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 What A Jimtrik | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 What A Jimtrik 2nd = 4 Mad Sisters 3rd = 3 Mystique Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Saintly Dancer | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 16:28 | 1st = 2 Saintly Dancer 2nd = 8 Counterize 3rd = 6 Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Spy Force | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Spy Force 2nd = 1 Veclaw Vixen 3rd = 5 Spit And Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Heartbreak Kid | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Heartbreak Kid 2nd = 10 Relentless Pursuit 3rd = 5 Dash For Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Pedros Impact | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Pedros Impact 2nd = 1 Lo Siento 3rd = 4 Our Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Stack em Flat | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Stack em Flat 2nd = 2 Echelon 3rd = 8 Crossys Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 5 Second Dozen | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Second Dozen 2nd = 8 Heesatoff 3rd = 2 Indian Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Jaccka Cardle | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Cardle 2nd = 8 Tommy The Tippler 3rd = 4 Rai Waka Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Emerley Road | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Emerley Road 2nd = 5 King Katamas 3rd = 4 Criterion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Moon Boy | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:48 | 1st = 8 Moon Boy 2nd = 2 Cabinet 3rd = 1 Gogo Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Painted Patches | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Painted Patches 2nd = 5 Octane Vow 3rd = 9 Stynes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Banca Mo | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Banca Mo 2nd = 5 Elle Of A Westerly 3rd = 7 Tangos Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Kalden Anastasia | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Kalden Anastasia 2nd = 6 North Star Girl 3rd = 4 Bree Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 El Bulli | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:26 | 1st = 4 El Bulli 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Pete 3rd = 3 Looting Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 3 Little Pablo | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Little Pablo 2nd = 6 Dartook 3rd = 4 Algona Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Hot Shot Lavros | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Hot Shot Lavros 2nd = 5 True Desire 3rd = 7 Lord Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 El Morocco | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:13 | 1st = 7 El Morocco 2nd = 6 Stack em High 3rd = 3 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Four Iron | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Four Iron 2nd = 6 Tat Zephyr 3rd = 8 Discover The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Au Revoir | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:07 | 1st = 1 Au Revoir 2nd = 4 Crashin Koby 3rd = 7 Paper Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Rialto John | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Rialto John 2nd = 3 Kinksky 3rd = 5 Tal Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Crazy Heart | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:56 | 1st = 1 Crazy Heart 2nd = 7 Madame Blue 3rd = 8 Fancy Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Red Water | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:51 | 1st = 2 Red Water 2nd = 4 Claire Delune 3rd = 7 Byrons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 1 Mcloaded | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Mcloaded 2nd = 12 Georgian Queen 3rd = 6 Dixie Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Woodlands Lifeline | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Woodlands Lifeline 2nd = 6 Rapid Response 3rd = 2 Kobe Bryant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Token Class | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:38 | 1st = 4 Token Class 2nd = 1 Lady Mcqueen 3rd = 8 Terminator Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Chequin | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Chequin 2nd = 4 Il Cibreo 3rd = 7 Destiny Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Regent Bonny | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Regent Bonny 2nd = 2 Stylish Claud 3rd = 6 Pure Ferly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Uboa | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:28 | 1st = 3 Uboa 2nd = 2 Beven Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Lightning Loot | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:21 | 1st = 2 Lightning Loot 2nd = 1 Falun 3rd = 3 Sams My Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Whitneys Rose | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:16 | 1st = 1 Whitneys Rose 2nd = 2 Crystal Ellie 3rd = 3 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 8 Magnum | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:10 | 1st = 8 Magnum 2nd = 5 Three Royal Bees 3rd = 4 Silken Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Im Rite Or Wrong | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Im Rite Or Wrong 2nd = 1 G I Lavros 3rd = 8 Continental Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Bella Tyson | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:03 | 1st = 8 Bella Tyson 2nd = 5 Thunder Paws 3rd = 3 Spilt Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Finrod | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Finrod 2nd = 11 Koolasacat 3rd = 12 Little Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Lucias Cain | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:57 | 1st = 3 Lucias Cain 2nd = 6 Simplistic 3rd = 8 Lets Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Si Vite | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:53 | 1st = 5 Si Vite 2nd = 6 Ski Dubai 3rd = 10 Bay Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Toms Turmoil | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:46 | 1st = 1 Toms Turmoil 2nd = 7 Cussler 3rd = 8 Sheza Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Silent Pirate | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:41 | 1st = 1 Silent Pirate 2nd = 2 Colt Gatling 3rd = 4 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 2 Right Vintage | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Right Vintage 2nd = 11 Apple Martini 3rd = 13 Rock Robster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Junior Johnson | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Junior Johnson 2nd = 2 Blissfull Guy 3rd = 6 Leighs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Know Mistake | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:29 | 1st = 6 Know Mistake 2nd = 1 Fair Movin 3rd = 8 Santa Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Charge It | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 Charge It 2nd = 7 Elkan Bale 3rd = 8 Flying Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Gloucester Storm | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Gloucester Storm 2nd = 6 Min Min Man 3rd = 8 Ultrazonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Li Li | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:22 | 1st = 4 Li Li 2nd = 8 Josh Pines 3rd = 2 Simply Wunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Deimos | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:22 | 1st = 6 Deimos 2nd = 7 Mullingar Mac 3rd = 5 Franco Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Derailleur | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:18 | 1st = 1 Derailleur 2nd = 3 Memo 3rd = 10 Tabucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Lektra Storm | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:11 | 1st = 6 Lektra Storm 2nd = 8 No Fixed Address 3rd = 2 Branton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 9 Jackpot Jackie | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:10 | 1st = 9 Jackpot Jackie 2nd = 7 Okuku Ollie 3rd = 8 Achew Achew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Ignatius Cain | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:06 | 1st = 4 Ignatius Cain 2nd = 8 Amazing Albert 3rd = 7 Sir Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 9 Habaayib | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 Habaayib 2nd = 11 Lady Barton 3rd = 3 Miss Camalach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Redemption Hanover | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Redemption Hanover 2nd = 4 Equity Kicker 3rd = 5 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Valour Under Fire | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Valour Under Fire 2nd = 8 Tapestry Franco 3rd = 4 Western Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Uno Blackjack | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 12:52 | 1st = 1 Uno Blackjack 2nd = 8 Bobby Rocks 3rd = 4 Save A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Da Boss | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 12:49 | 1st = 7 Da Boss 2nd = 5 Cot Case Cutie 3rd = 2 Genista Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Craiglea Stellar | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 12:48 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Stellar 2nd = 4 Crystal Mates 3rd = 1 Swampie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Sour Pop | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 12:45 | 1st = 8 Sour Pop 2nd = 2 Akoya Pearl 3rd = 7 Stresser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Lost Island | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 12:40 | 1st = 8 Lost Island 2nd = 7 Knots Sister 3rd = 9 Sheza Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Houston | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 12:32 | 1st = 1 Houston 2nd = 2 Know Peril 3rd = 4 Black Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 2 Binh Ba | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Binh Ba 2nd = 6 Perfect Sir 3rd = 9 Command Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Saskia Finn | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Saskia Finn 2nd = 7 Motu Racy Girl 3rd = 1 Give Us A Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Homebush Helen | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 12:13 | 1st = 5 Homebush Helen 2nd = 8 Homebush Bakugan 3rd = 3 Our Beowulf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Speak Up | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Speak Up 2nd = 10 Chloe Maguire 3rd = 7 The Fat Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Black Mercedes | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 11:54 | 1st = 3 Black Mercedes 2nd = 4 Crepe Myrtle 3rd = 8 Kinga Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Cynthia Baxter | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 11:37 | 1st = 2 Cynthia Baxter 2nd = 5 Ringos Colt 3rd = 7 Torqued Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Miss Sunshine | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 11:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Sunshine 2nd = 3 Velocity Del 3rd = 5 Roys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Lets Debate | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 11:18 | 1st = 2 Lets Debate 2nd = 4 Black Trigger 3rd = 5 El Kilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Zoom By | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 11:05 | 1st = 2 Zoom By 2nd = 7 Proud Quilt 3rd = 6 Sun Of Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Iceberg Rapper | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 10:59 | 1st = 4 Iceberg Rapper 2nd = 2 Homebush Kalama 3rd = 5 Betty Beatzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Ritza Night | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 10:42 | 1st = 6 Ritza Night 2nd = 5 Felixstowe 3rd = 3 Weary Traveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Opulent | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 10:35 | 1st = 2 Opulent 2nd = 1 Queens Advocate 3rd = 4 Ovaride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Surf Quake | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 10:23 | 1st = 7 Surf Quake 2nd = 2 Run Alan 3rd = 1 Wise Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Silver Pocket | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 10:10 | 1st = 1 Silver Pocket 2nd = 4 Fiery Rock 3rd = 6 Latte Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Vitalize | ||
Tue Jan 24 2012 10:03 | 1st = 8 Vitalize 2nd = 4 Okotoks 3rd = 1 Pure Theatre |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000