Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 9 Clyde Maguire | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:55 | 1st = 9 Clyde Maguire 2nd = 8 Bajardo River 3rd = 3 Island Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Farmor Karma | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:43 | 1st = 3 Farmor Karma 2nd = 6 Typhoon Speed 3rd = 5 Miss Cami Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Stormfortheboys | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:38 | 1st = 3 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 5 Bradness Aureollo 3rd = 6 Sir Excellent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Bazzas Gift | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Bazzas Gift 2nd = 5 Marcus Joe 3rd = 2 Mepunga Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Znana | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Znana 2nd = 4 Soho Wonder 3rd = 2 Ernie Eldorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 The Musics Over | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 The Musics Over 2nd = 5 Capricorn Cruiser 3rd = 7 Topwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Mr Tickles | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:20 | 1st = 5 Mr Tickles 2nd = 7 Farmor For Us 3rd = 1 Go The Rabbits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Internationalist | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:15 | 1st = 3 Internationalist 2nd = 8 Jacks Brutus 3rd = 4 Cross Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Lamorak | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:10 | 1st = 9 Lamorak 2nd = 8 Four Jokers 3rd = 4 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Pints Delight | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:09 | 1st = 3 Pints Delight 2nd = 2 Prank Call 3rd = 8 Short Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Talks Cheeky | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Talks Cheeky 2nd = 3 Five Percent 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Rose Buzzard | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Rose Buzzard 2nd = 3 Master Jeteye 3rd = 4 Lilly Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Decorated Jasper | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Decorated Jasper 2nd = 7 Melpark Major 3rd = 4 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Top Brand | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 Top Brand 2nd = 3 Lakoda Princess 3rd = 2 Swagman Spies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Roger The Runner | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Roger The Runner 2nd = 8 Joels Flame 3rd = 4 Nic Nat Nui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 1 Cheeky Chic Lombo | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:54 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Chic Lombo 2nd = 10 Flybyenite 3rd = 8 Johnny Brambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Ellie Chantelle | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Ellie Chantelle 2nd = 8 Colada Will 3rd = 5 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Wheres Pancho | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:49 | 1st = 2 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 8 Falay Allen 3rd = 7 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Garett Bale | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Garett Bale 2nd = 8 Royal Stealth 3rd = 7 Chilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Cheyennes Son | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Cheyennes Son 2nd = 5 Wild Punting 3rd = 7 Slick Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Trifle Trick | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:41 | 1st = 5 Trifle Trick 2nd = 1 Seismic Claire 3rd = 8 Wheres Jassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 2 Bear Rio | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:40 | 1st = 2 Bear Rio 2nd = 9 Valledoria 3rd = 4 Ibrahimovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Galba Flame | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:37 | 1st = 8 Galba Flame 2nd = 7 Indian Ink 3rd = 6 Time And Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 11 Big Rusty | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:35 | 1st = 11 Big Rusty 2nd = 3 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 6 Boy From Ipanema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Super Pick | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:31 | 1st = 1 Super Pick 2nd = 2 Catching Bubbles 3rd = 6 Bubba Ray Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Free Will | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Free Will 2nd = 9 Little Ed 3rd = 6 Bogie King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Falcon Vista | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:23 | 1st = 3 Falcon Vista 2nd = 9 Mcgarrat 3rd = 7 Nurse Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 Holy Camp Wendy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:22 | 1st = 3 Holy Camp Wendy 2nd = 9 Ok Jake 3rd = 7 Magic Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Destini Fireball | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Destini Fireball 2nd = 7 Czar 3rd = 5 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:16 | 1st = 3 Custom Idea 2nd = 6 Lakoda Pearl 3rd = 7 West Hot Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Jacks Blue Girl | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Jacks Blue Girl 2nd = 8 Cheeky Snaps 3rd = 1 El Gordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Allen Lennox | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:13 | 1st = 6 Allen Lennox 2nd = 4 State Chill 3rd = 1 Favaloro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:08 | 2nd = 5 Usher 3rd = 2 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Toptenshootout | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:08 | 1st = 10 Toptenshootout 2nd = 3 We Own The Night 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Mr Clydesdale | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:06 | 1st = 8 Mr Clydesdale 2nd = 6 Cadence 3rd = 3 Winsome Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Riverina Adam | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Riverina Adam 2nd = 1 Why Take Time 3rd = 7 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Now Shezaterror | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:01 | 1st = 1 Now Shezaterror 2nd = 4 Saabrina Miss 3rd = 2 Isabelle Delacour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 7 City Plan | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 City Plan 2nd = 5 Classitheatre 3rd = 2 Giles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Brittany Keeping | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:59 | 1st = 4 Brittany Keeping 2nd = 8 Lakoda Burn 3rd = 5 Champagne Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Emerley Striker | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:57 | 1st = 4 Emerley Striker 2nd = 2 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 8 Niamh Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Zorko | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:56 | 1st = 2 Zorko 2nd = 4 Defib Daryl 3rd = 6 Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 7 Business In Motion | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:52 | 1st = 7 Business In Motion 2nd = 4 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 5 Chip Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Myluckylife | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:52 | 1st = 10 Myluckylife 2nd = 8 Modern Gold 3rd = 5 Melton Valueless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Fully Advanced | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Fully Advanced 2nd = 4 Lektra Ottens 3rd = 1 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Tifia | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 Tifia 2nd = 8 Suits Us 3rd = 2 Armenra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Flying Metal | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:46 | 1st = 8 Flying Metal 2nd = 9 Navajo Dreaming 3rd = 2 City Of Subiaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Tarelle | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:43 | 1st = 2 Tarelle 2nd = 4 Major Joy 3rd = 8 Josie Oh Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Lakoda Cassie | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:41 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Cassie 2nd = 1 Reggie Bra 3rd = 7 Star Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Screen Kiss | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Screen Kiss 2nd = 2 Lifes For Living 3rd = 3 Mafanwy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Tic The Box | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Tic The Box 2nd = 2 Code Five 3rd = 3 Mepunga Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Lets Lighten Up | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Lets Lighten Up 2nd = 12 Gladstone 3rd = 5 Fighters Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Modern Ruler | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:34 | 1st = 10 Modern Ruler 2nd = 2 Cascade Flyer 3rd = 7 Cardinal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Barkers Hall | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Barkers Hall 2nd = 5 Gosh Heza Rebel 3rd = 6 One Fellas Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Destiny Shaker | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 4 Zambora Ace 3rd = 1 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 7 Bookkeeper | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:27 | 1st = 7 Bookkeeper 2nd = 1 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 11 Cream Of The Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Got A Moment | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Got A Moment 2nd = 5 Amadeus Strikes 3rd = 3 Lauries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 9 Be Honor | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:23 | 1st = 9 Be Honor 2nd = 5 Miss Heinekin 3rd = 4 Grey Jabiru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Graduation | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:21 | 1st = 7 Graduation 2nd = 4 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 5 Roman Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Book Of Shadows | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Book Of Shadows 2nd = 6 Tercel 3rd = 3 Malvado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Vibrant Speed | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:19 | 1st = 4 Vibrant Speed 2nd = 1 Lakoda Pale Face 3rd = 6 So Chique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Premier Express | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:16 | 1st = 6 Premier Express 2nd = 7 Miss Hot Vegas 3rd = 8 Why Not Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Feels Like Magic | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 Feels Like Magic 2nd = 9 Hesa Buzzin 3rd = 2 My Dusky Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Bane | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 Bane 2nd = 5 Liberty 3rd = 2 Rob The Owner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 Rich And Wild | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:09 | 1st = 8 Rich And Wild 2nd = 1 Sonny Biscay 3rd = 2 Galinba Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Fine And Fancy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:07 | 1st = 7 Fine And Fancy 2nd = 4 Star Sapphire 3rd = 3 Back Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Kiwi Joe | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Joe 2nd = 7 Bunjil Boy 3rd = 11 Scarlett Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Mister Sheedy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:03 | 1st = 1 Mister Sheedy 2nd = 8 Smokin Joker 3rd = 3 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Born To Be Bad | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Born To Be Bad 2nd = 1 Cocky Boy 3rd = 10 Oviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Totally Tango | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:59 | 1st = 3 Totally Tango 2nd = 1 Felina Bale 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Pelican Princess | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Pelican Princess 2nd = 2 Spring Colarado 3rd = 5 Hitchin A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Witch Millions | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Witch Millions 2nd = 8 Bacardo 3rd = 7 Bruno Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 7 Courage L A | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:54 | 1st = 7 Courage L A 2nd = 4 Major Kiwi 3rd = 3 Grinners Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Hanover The Cash | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Hanover The Cash 2nd = 4 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 2 Bills Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 2 Omega Joshua 3rd = 3 Diesel Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Blossom Dior | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Blossom Dior 2nd = 3 Mark Of Love 3rd = 7 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 3 Lets Go Secret | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:44 | 1st = 3 Lets Go Secret 2nd = 6 Elljay 3rd = 4 Honour Of Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 2 Force Ten Gale | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Force Ten Gale 2nd = 3 Wroxton Swingalong 3rd = 4 Im Notprettyenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Atom Of Courage | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:40 | 1st = 10 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 9 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 5 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Buddy Magician | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Buddy Magician 2nd = 7 Right Time 3rd = 6 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Spring Justice | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Spring Justice 2nd = 5 Spring Gift 3rd = 7 Quick Witted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Milly Mooka | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Milly Mooka 2nd = 6 Star Doll 3rd = 7 Southwood Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Readyever | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Readyever 2nd = 3 Richtiram Lass 3rd = 7 Mysterious Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Tapper Torney | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Tapper Torney 2nd = 3 Lota Vision 3rd = 8 Our Crusherdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 View Street | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:29 | 1st = 2 View Street 2nd = 9 Little Elf 3rd = 7 Wholelotasound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Dream Rattler | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dream Rattler 2nd = 8 Flame Of Poverty 3rd = 6 Lektra Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Breaking Dawn | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:25 | 1st = 9 Breaking Dawn 2nd = 3 Conservative Front 3rd = 5 Mystic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 3 On The Buzzer | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:24 | 1st = 3 On The Buzzer 2nd = 10 Misty Moonshine 3rd = 11 Jordie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Jacks Joker | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Jacks Joker 2nd = 2 Rashad 3rd = 5 Fancy Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Dehlia Bale | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:19 | 1st = 6 Dehlia Bale 2nd = 9 Spinning Sam 3rd = 1 Ricky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Ultimate Assassin | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Assassin 2nd = 10 General Bronski 3rd = 8 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 General Bronski | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:17 | 1st = 10 General Bronski 2nd = 3 Ultimate Assassin 3rd = 8 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Boss | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Boss 2nd = 2 Cosmic Jim 3rd = 1 Odd Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 4 Maybe A Corka | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:14 | 1st = 4 Maybe A Corka 2nd = 3 Blitzstein 3rd = 7 Dimitrius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 10 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 11 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 7 My Boyfriend | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:09 | 1st = 7 My Boyfriend 2nd = 6 Bromance 3rd = 3 Littlemissbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Disco Dave | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Disco Dave 2nd = 1 Rockstar Ben 3rd = 3 Blue Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Billy Fly High | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Billy Fly High 2nd = 2 Chubb Lee 3rd = 3 Take The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Strezlecki Wildone | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:04 | 1st = 3 Strezlecki Wildone 2nd = 1 Modern Moon 3rd = 8 Kristins Niadh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Jack Castleton | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Jack Castleton 2nd = 10 Gluteus Major 3rd = 4 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 Enjoythegoodtimes | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:59 | 1st = 4 Enjoythegoodtimes 2nd = 5 Courageous Eagle 3rd = 7 Devil Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Super Colossal | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Super Colossal 2nd = 8 Franks Flyer 3rd = 7 Royal Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Hillview Faye | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:56 | 1st = 1 Hillview Faye 2nd = 4 Mclaren Prince 3rd = 2 Springvale Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 How Goods That | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:52 | 1st = 9 How Goods That 2nd = 2 Melton Gunna Win 3rd = 8 Fulloffun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 11 Jingles For Joy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:52 | 1st = 11 Jingles For Joy 2nd = 8 Mr Sa So 3rd = 5 Royal Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Iceman Lang | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 Iceman Lang 2nd = 1 Fussy Fella 3rd = 7 Major Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 13 Foo Keima | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:45 | 1st = 13 Foo Keima 2nd = 15 Redwood Rose 3rd = 1 Silver Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 5 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:44 | 1st = 5 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 6 What Sound 3rd = 1 Cootas Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Bokarm Grace | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Bokarm Grace 2nd = 6 Rickabaugh 3rd = 4 Bellisimo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Bamboo Blonde | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:41 | 1st = 4 Bamboo Blonde 2nd = 8 Marry Rich 3rd = 3 Southwood Juma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 10 Sarah The Weapon | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:38 | 1st = 10 Sarah The Weapon 2nd = 4 Joja Stan 3rd = 5 Copacabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Mavrick | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:36 | 1st = 10 Mavrick 2nd = 11 Make Some Magic 3rd = 9 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 4 Street Magician | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:34 | 1st = 4 Street Magician 2nd = 14 Jenkye 3rd = 3 Hail Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Tinker King | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:32 | 1st = 2 Tinker King 2nd = 6 Tsonga 3rd = 5 Always Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Paddys Ace | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:29 | 1st = 7 Paddys Ace 2nd = 9 Like It Is 3rd = 2 Siduri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Rojen Dream | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:26 | 1st = 4 Rojen Dream 2nd = 1 Dillon Daphne 3rd = 9 Gangsta Pranksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 11 Seven Dreams | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:24 | 1st = 11 Seven Dreams 2nd = 8 Miss Busy Business 3rd = 7 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Jareki | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Jareki 2nd = 3 Lost For Words 3rd = 2 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Devils Art | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:21 | 1st = 6 Devils Art 2nd = 1 El Black Galo 3rd = 2 Southwood Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 2 Aquitania | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Aquitania 2nd = 13 Dashenger 3rd = 1 Another Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Paparazzi Mac | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:17 | 1st = 9 Paparazzi Mac 2nd = 3 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 5 Knightof Elderslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Boomtime | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Boomtime 2nd = 9 Arabian Ali Baba 3rd = 4 Passed Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Chesters Mill | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Chesters Mill 2nd = 3 The Purple Parrot 3rd = 7 Habberley Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 2 Star Mystique | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:09 | 1st = 2 Star Mystique 2nd = 3 Sunscoming 3rd = 1 Yakkas A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Robeson | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:06 | 1st = 7 Robeson 3rd = 4 Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 El Fiddy Cent | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:06 | 1st = 1 El Fiddy Cent 2nd = 2 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 6 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Wonder Kids | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:04 | 1st = 3 Wonder Kids 2nd = 2 Capital Cruise 3rd = 7 Path To Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Goin So Fast | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Goin So Fast 2nd = 8 Left At The Mint 3rd = 10 Mcardles Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 3 All Guns Blazing | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:59 | 1st = 3 All Guns Blazing 2nd = 4 Pharinfront 3rd = 1 Dignity Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Gazmick Girl | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:56 | 1st = 7 Gazmick Girl 2nd = 6 Balboa Prince 3rd = 1 Aleta Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Victorious Gem | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Victorious Gem 2nd = 3 Kennington Oval 3rd = 2 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 3 Rosalie Bay | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 Rosalie Bay 2nd = 7 Conchs Critter 3rd = 11 Keystone Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 8 Volkhere | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Volkhere 2nd = 12 Sister Emma 3rd = 9 Regular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Cody Sam | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:43 | 1st = 3 Cody Sam 2nd = 6 Faster Than You 3rd = 2 Major Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 2 Megablitz | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:39 | 1st = 2 Megablitz 2nd = 4 January Boys 3rd = 5 Cestrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 3 Modern Art | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:39 | 1st = 3 Modern Art 2nd = 4 January Boys 3rd = 5 Cestrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Lil Miss Mohawk | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:38 | 1st = 2 Lil Miss Mohawk 2nd = 7 Lucy Keeping 3rd = 6 Big Boy Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 11 Fedde | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:35 | 1st = 11 Fedde 2nd = 10 The Shooter 3rd = 3 Color Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 7 Blitzem Fella | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:34 | 1st = 7 Blitzem Fella 2nd = 5 Mcliskyson 3rd = 4 Magnetic Lone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Silver Speck | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Silver Speck 2nd = 6 One Hot Minute 3rd = 9 Double Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Gee Six | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:28 | 1st = 3 Gee Six 2nd = 1 Big Time Rush 3rd = 2 Gamahs Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Shadow Ninja | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Shadow Ninja 2nd = 8 Wine Lover 3rd = 1 Final Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 1 Ganesh | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Ganesh 2nd = 2 Lord Elvstroem 3rd = 9 Dupeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Toughtee | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:21 | 1st = 8 Toughtee 2nd = 2 Fairy Feet 3rd = 6 Storm Cell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Normal Like You | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:19 | 1st = 5 Normal Like You 2nd = 1 Demonstrous 3rd = 6 Fiery Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Nifty Ellie | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:18 | 1st = 2 Nifty Ellie 2nd = 6 Goodsman 3rd = 3 My Moscato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 7 My Private Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:16 | 1st = 7 My Private Dancer 2nd = 5 Lets Command 3rd = 6 Maginnis Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 Finishing Card | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Finishing Card 2nd = 10 Chord 3rd = 3 Scottish Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Smooth Intention | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 Smooth Intention 2nd = 1 Giant Rival 3rd = 8 Just A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Another Elsu | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Another Elsu 2nd = 1 Rowillie 3rd = 11 Heza Presidente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Mukaddamah Son | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Mukaddamah Son 2nd = 6 Croatian Quality 3rd = 5 Son Of Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Gold Amy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:03 | 1st = 2 Gold Amy 2nd = 6 Heradias 3rd = 1 See See See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Lisa Fashionista | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 17:01 | 1st = 5 Lisa Fashionista 2nd = 8 Viva La Show 3rd = 2 Mayor Of Clonmel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Successful Spin | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:59 | 1st = 2 Successful Spin 2nd = 1 King Cubator 3rd = 4 Star Of Cassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Scrapi Dappi Moo | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Scrapi Dappi Moo 2nd = 5 Midnight Phoenix 3rd = 4 Velocity Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Lonace | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Lonace 2nd = 8 Emerald Downs 3rd = 4 Manasota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 1 Owens Delight | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 Owens Delight 2nd = 2 Got You Bluffed 3rd = 5 Sladkeeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Ashanti | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:51 | 1st = 6 Ashanti 2nd = 1 Busters Courage 3rd = 3 Raharkus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 11 Elude | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:50 | 1st = 11 Elude 2nd = 6 The Prophecy 3rd = 3 Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Casual Paddy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:48 | 1st = 8 Casual Paddy 2nd = 7 Infant Sorrow 3rd = 1 Task Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 8 Little Jo | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:46 | 1st = 8 Little Jo 2nd = 6 Moscow 3rd = 11 Illusive Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Hidden Value | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Hidden Value 2nd = 1 Conservatorium 3rd = 13 Just Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Early Return | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:43 | 1st = 1 Early Return 2nd = 4 Wheres Trixie 3rd = 7 Mr Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Catwen Boy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:41 | 1st = 2 Catwen Boy 2nd = 4 Jakcorijim 3rd = 13 Makes Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Miss Sugar Land | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Sugar Land 2nd = 1 Taros Miss 3rd = 8 Skid Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 12 Tycoon Sun | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:37 | 1st = 12 Tycoon Sun 2nd = 8 Court Success 3rd = 2 Bay Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 12 Return Journey | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:35 | 1st = 12 Return Journey 2nd = 7 Act Two 3rd = 5 She Can Skate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Sandrio | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:31 | 1st = 2 Sandrio 2nd = 10 Earl Of Pembroke 3rd = 5 Just Like Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Ce La Del | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:28 | 1st = 2 Ce La Del 2nd = 3 Balashov 3rd = 1 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 5 Jaccka Tom | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:27 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Tom 2nd = 4 Kurahaupo Quin 3rd = 7 Smooth Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Garozzo | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Garozzo 2nd = 1 What Happenedhenry 3rd = 8 Vacallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Bob Enlim | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Bob Enlim 2nd = 4 Bring It Home 3rd = 8 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Gaelstorm | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:21 | 1st = 5 Gaelstorm 2nd = 1 Numen Lumen 3rd = 8 Driffields Occi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 True Confessions | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:18 | 1st = 7 True Confessions 2nd = 8 Gazmick Barbie 3rd = 1 Elite Merritt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Le Roi | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Le Roi 2nd = 5 Brightest 3rd = 4 Praecido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 1 Veyron | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Veyron 2nd = 3 Shez Sinsational 3rd = 2 Shootoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Cape Rosalea | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:11 | 1st = 7 Cape Rosalea 2nd = 8 Sunhaven 3rd = 1 Fair Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Suvorov | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:08 | 1st = 4 Suvorov 2nd = 2 Dallas Star 3rd = 10 Kay Bees Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 1 Lord Wolsey | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Lord Wolsey 2nd = 4 Binh Ba 3rd = 3 Prancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Esprit De Bullet | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 Esprit De Bullet 2nd = 3 Rescue Mission 3rd = 15 Aregee Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 3 Valiant Heart | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:03 | 1st = 3 Valiant Heart 2nd = 6 Warship 3rd = 2 Anton En Avant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 From The Bronx | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:01 | 1st = 1 From The Bronx 2nd = 6 The Sugar Mouse 3rd = 2 Super Broadband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Southwood Stone | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Southwood Stone 2nd = 8 Sir Bluff Alot 3rd = 9 Chile Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Renee Keeping | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:58 | 1st = 5 Renee Keeping 2nd = 7 Supreme Wren 3rd = 1 Irrelevant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 7 Undeniably | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Undeniably 2nd = 5 Sea Lord 3rd = 11 Youbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Minh Khai | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:51 | 1st = 7 Minh Khai 2nd = 2 Leica Star 3rd = 5 Top Destination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Hanifys Doll | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:48 | 1st = 3 Hanifys Doll 2nd = 1 Luminescent 3rd = 5 Maddy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Stuck In Second | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 Stuck In Second 2nd = 8 Lavra Florence 3rd = 2 In The Present |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 11 Pickabee | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:45 | 1st = 11 Pickabee 2nd = 3 Gleesonator 3rd = 6 First To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Cool Cygnet | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:43 | 1st = 3 Cool Cygnet 2nd = 7 Southwood Flame 3rd = 1 Burra Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Jalouse | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:41 | 1st = 1 Jalouse 2nd = 6 Hold True 3rd = 3 Jewel Of Johar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Gazmick Diva | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:38 | 1st = 4 Gazmick Diva 2nd = 3 Mighty Adhara 3rd = 1 Octane Braydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 1 Snip Esprit | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Snip Esprit 2nd = 3 Solar Strike 3rd = 6 Munderoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 My Sabeel | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 My Sabeel 2nd = 1 Radar 3rd = 12 Glamour Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 12 Black Patch | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:31 | 1st = 12 Black Patch 2nd = 5 I Am But A Fool 3rd = 1 For Kings I Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 13 Goodnight Joss | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:30 | 1st = 13 Goodnight Joss 2nd = 9 Resounding Miss 3rd = 6 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Deliciano | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:27 | 1st = 10 Deliciano 2nd = 2 Steel Giant 3rd = 6 Whistling Straits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Hat Rock | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:25 | 1st = 10 Hat Rock 2nd = 6 Mecadoni 3rd = 2 Our Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Just A Suspicion | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:24 | 1st = 7 Just A Suspicion 2nd = 8 Path To Hope 3rd = 2 Uno Hillbilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Tariana | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Tariana 2nd = 7 Vain Attraction 3rd = 6 Louisville Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Skip Court | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:15 | 1st = 11 Skip Court 2nd = 6 Lord Duveen 3rd = 1 Be Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Daylight Dan | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:13 | 1st = 6 Daylight Dan 2nd = 1 Lifezone 3rd = 7 Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Hard Ticker | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Hard Ticker 2nd = 2 Just A Perla 3rd = 8 Tiger Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Platinum Panther | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Platinum Panther 2nd = 10 St Chloe 3rd = 8 Moiras Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 2 Stella Bella | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Stella Bella 2nd = 4 Myminkcoat 3rd = 7 No Spurs Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Mr Penman | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:02 | 1st = 3 Mr Penman 2nd = 7 Bruree Miss 3rd = 9 Pawnee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Georgey Aeroplane | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Georgey Aeroplane 2nd = 13 Thebigiam 3rd = 7 Dal Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 8 Kinselray | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Kinselray 2nd = 7 Dainty Sharnee 3rd = 5 Reaction Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Tabulated | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Tabulated 2nd = 7 Artful Terra 3rd = 4 Little Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 6 Porrentos Girl | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Porrentos Girl 2nd = 8 Whangarei 3rd = 1 Papago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Royal Rapture | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Royal Rapture 2nd = 1 Difrent 3rd = 5 Berties Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 10 Habibi | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:47 | 1st = 10 Habibi 2nd = 2 Addictive Habit 3rd = 1 Swiper the Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Bells Of Troy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:45 | 1st = 10 Bells Of Troy 2nd = 4 Streets Of Seattle 3rd = 1 Euryale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Fast n Sharp | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Fast n Sharp 2nd = 9 Belladini 3rd = 4 Manitoulin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 3 Earth Angel | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:38 | 1st = 3 Earth Angel 2nd = 5 United Legacy 3rd = 6 Dreamy Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Master Avatar | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Master Avatar 2nd = 2 Kistamon 3rd = 5 Bevico Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Jeunelism | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Jeunelism 2nd = 1 Divi Filius 3rd = 4 Light Up My Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Imperil | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Imperil 2nd = 1 Slippery Moss 3rd = 7 Greek Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 6 Trepidation | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Trepidation 2nd = 1 We Are Royal 3rd = 10 Stormy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 Swipeline | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:20 | 1st = 9 Swipeline 2nd = 14 Never Pegasus 3rd = 17 Youre Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 7 Oaklands | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:19 | 1st = 7 Oaklands 2nd = 8 Polish Rose 3rd = 5 Del Mishel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 12 Moral Persuasion | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:15 | 1st = 12 Moral Persuasion 2nd = 11 Daunting Dancer 3rd = 14 Windedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 Friday Example | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:13 | 1st = 1 Friday Example 2nd = 3 Trinidadian 3rd = 5 Regional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Whisper Downs | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Whisper Downs 2nd = 7 Vizhaka 3rd = 2 Midnight Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Fix | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:07 | 1st = 1 Fix 2nd = 2 Soriano 3rd = 9 The Darling One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Bermuda Blu | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Bermuda Blu 2nd = 6 Lolavie 3rd = 5 Winter Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Public Persuasion | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:02 | 1st = 6 Public Persuasion 2nd = 5 Dicky Beach 3rd = 2 Chick At The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Desert Ruler | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Desert Ruler 2nd = 5 Prize 3rd = 3 Baltoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Sir Anthony | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Sir Anthony 2nd = 2 Con Thrust 3rd = 5 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 11 Four Starzzz Flash | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:55 | 1st = 11 Four Starzzz Flash 2nd = 10 Major Mark 3rd = 6 Flyover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Campania | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Campania 2nd = 1 Forever Crazy 3rd = 6 Shes A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Spoilspot | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Spoilspot 2nd = 1 Bridget Baby 3rd = 7 Swinging Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 3 Fear De Beer | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:44 | 1st = 3 Fear De Beer 2nd = 4 Galaxy Dane 3rd = 5 Ollican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 One More Red | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 One More Red 2nd = 4 Mon Chou Ala Creme 3rd = 3 Miss Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Montsegur | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Montsegur 2nd = 1 Calcatta 3rd = 2 Register |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Freshman | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Freshman 2nd = 4 War Relic 3rd = 1 Actual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Supaliner | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:29 | 1st = 5 Supaliner 2nd = 8 Local Vicka Lombo 3rd = 7 Exotic Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Show Affection | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Show Affection 2nd = 7 Trillium 3rd = 6 Optionality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Brave Centaur | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Brave Centaur 2nd = 4 Faraway Eyes 3rd = 1 Oak Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Always Russian | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Always Russian 2nd = 1 Al Command 3rd = 8 Tabali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Hawkspur | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Hawkspur 2nd = 4 Spurtonic 3rd = 3 Mintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 3 New Revenue | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:14 | 1st = 3 New Revenue 2nd = 1 Magna 3rd = 5 Ginger Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Exalted Filly | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Exalted Filly 2nd = 6 Our Belvoir 3rd = 4 Extra Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 4 Cooldini | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Cooldini 2nd = 6 Duplicity Jones 3rd = 2 Digitalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Loosenlovely | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Loosenlovely 2nd = 11 The Look 3rd = 10 Strategic Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 The Hombre | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 The Hombre 2nd = 12 Kitt Ann Miss 3rd = 9 Taurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 8 Comply Or Die | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 12:34 | 1st = 8 Comply Or Die 2nd = 9 Jerry Garcia 3rd = 10 Safedra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 11 Petty Cury | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 12:05 | 1st = 11 Petty Cury 2nd = 12 Heat Blast 3rd = 9 Agent Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 2 Johnny Fox | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 11:54 | 1st = 2 Johnny Fox 2nd = 5 Smiling Star 3rd = 8 Bella Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 9 Devour | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 11:30 | 1st = 9 Devour 2nd = 7 Argente 3rd = 1 Cheeky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 8 Ima Jaymar | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 11:19 | 1st = 8 Ima Jaymar 2nd = 7 Ajaye 3rd = 4 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 10 Antonine | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 10:55 | 1st = 10 Antonine 2nd = 5 Righteo 3rd = 15 Shaheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 8 Paradise City | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 10:44 | 1st = 8 Paradise City 2nd = 1 Franco Harrison 3rd = 2 Bedtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 7 In Tandem | ||
Wed Dec 26 2012 10:10 | 1st = 7 In Tandem 2nd = 3 Roo Star 3rd = 8 Double Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Danni Monelli | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 23:47 | 1st = 8 Danni Monelli 2nd = 1 Lukahs Luck 3rd = 6 Lagoon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Polmetric | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Polmetric 2nd = 4 Changes 3rd = 1 Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Aussie Chick | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 23:12 | 1st = 3 Aussie Chick 2nd = 8 Velorian 3rd = 5 Violoncello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Tylers Take | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:55 | 1st = 1 Tylers Take 2nd = 3 Vintage Vine 3rd = 2 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Dirty Mary | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Dirty Mary 2nd = 3 First Blood 3rd = 9 Speed Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Nazirah | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:46 | 1st = 2 Nazirah 2nd = 3 Black Book Bob 3rd = 4 Miss Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Tiza Gold | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Tiza Gold 2nd = 8 Exo Energy 3rd = 3 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Amigo Monelli | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Amigo Monelli 2nd = 5 Mazs Magic 3rd = 3 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Sozins Comet | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:32 | 1st = 3 Sozins Comet 2nd = 1 Riverside Billie 3rd = 6 Balleer Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Craigie Air | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:28 | 1st = 1 Craigie Air 2nd = 8 Alex The Great 3rd = 7 Cool Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Carolina | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:24 | 1st = 4 Carolina 2nd = 1 Private Show 3rd = 5 Near History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Valdahree | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Valdahree 2nd = 2 Autoamerican 3rd = 7 Flashy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Knockas Return | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:17 | 1st = 1 Knockas Return 2nd = 7 Gifthy 3rd = 8 Media Ban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Calico King | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Calico King 2nd = 3 My Blue Lady 3rd = 2 Dashing Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Withcott Wizard | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:06 | 1st = 3 Withcott Wizard 2nd = 8 Kay Cee Spirit 3rd = 4 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Chick Com | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 22:02 | 1st = 2 Chick Com 2nd = 10 Teardrop Lake 3rd = 8 Winklee Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Andy Bale | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:59 | 1st = 1 Andy Bale 2nd = 3 Triffitt Bale 3rd = 7 Midnight Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 King Trotta | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 King Trotta 2nd = 5 Kenny Powers 3rd = 8 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Essy Labella | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:53 | 1st = 2 Essy Labella 2nd = 1 Blue Guarana 3rd = 7 Chief Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Night Fighter | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Night Fighter 2nd = 2 Spirit Train 3rd = 6 Dyna Zabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 The Innkeeper | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 The Innkeeper 2nd = 11 Cumulative Dreams 3rd = 9 Holdem Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Sir Hara | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:43 | 1st = 7 Sir Hara 2nd = 1 Arfa Lorian 3rd = 5 Poetic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Gatty Com | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Gatty Com 2nd = 2 Galtee Again 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Screen Kiss | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:37 | 1st = 7 Screen Kiss 2nd = 8 Lifes For Living 3rd = 5 Colleen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Black Tonic | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:34 | 1st = 5 Black Tonic 2nd = 4 Gretel Two 3rd = 1 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Rods Red Rocket | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:31 | 1st = 3 Rods Red Rocket 2nd = 8 Sandon Swell 3rd = 2 Cool Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Allen Emmett | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Allen Emmett 2nd = 2 Lasting Effect 3rd = 4 Big Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 True To You | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:24 | 1st = 5 True To You 2nd = 7 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 10 Wheres Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Diavlo | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:21 | 1st = 4 Diavlo 2nd = 2 Shes A Boomer 3rd = 1 Chosen Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Medusa Miss | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:16 | 1st = 7 Medusa Miss 2nd = 6 Peace Chief 3rd = 2 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 9 Mr Trixstar | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:14 | 1st = 9 Mr Trixstar 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Jet 3rd = 2 Pride Of Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Wandy Carla | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:11 | 1st = 3 Wandy Carla 2nd = 1 Sky Shadow 3rd = 9 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Fluidity | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Fluidity 2nd = 8 Port Akira 3rd = 1 Ronray Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Ice Trucker | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Ice Trucker 2nd = 1 Fuel Pump 3rd = 5 Carlingford Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Captain Clarrie | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 21:02 | 1st = 8 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 2 Harry Tycoon 3rd = 1 Satans Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Posh Poppy | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Posh Poppy 2nd = 8 Wheres Vixen 3rd = 5 Enfield Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Linguist | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:56 | 1st = 6 Linguist 2nd = 4 Iceni Shadow 3rd = 3 Spiral Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 West Coast Boys | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 West Coast Boys 2nd = 4 Past Gem 3rd = 7 Eye Dont Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Triumphant One | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Triumphant One 2nd = 8 Warner 3rd = 6 Retiring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Iden Noshot | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Iden Noshot 2nd = 10 Sambrosie Lass 3rd = 5 Prettyboytoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Issey Whirl | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:43 | 1st = 1 Issey Whirl 2nd = 2 White Wizard 3rd = 3 Lilly Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Apache Kitten | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Apache Kitten 2nd = 1 Iniki 3rd = 4 Only A Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Sunset Solo | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:37 | 1st = 2 Sunset Solo 2nd = 4 Flukey Pines 3rd = 7 Jack Oriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Glad Man | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 Glad Man 2nd = 1 Magic Castle 3rd = 3 My Little Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Chesson | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:31 | 1st = 5 Chesson 2nd = 8 Druitt Dreamer 3rd = 6 Lucky Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Arem Boots | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Arem Boots 2nd = 7 Lika Boss 3rd = 4 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Lektra Joe | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Lektra Joe 2nd = 5 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 3 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Pearl Za Zinger | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Pearl Za Zinger 2nd = 6 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 1 Wiggly Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Ponderosas Gamble | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:17 | 1st = 7 Ponderosas Gamble 2nd = 10 Winewomenandsong 3rd = 6 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Millie Magic | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Millie Magic 2nd = 1 Pat Pines 3rd = 3 Adams Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 You Bee | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 You Bee 2nd = 8 Niamh Premier 3rd = 6 Trumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Yeah Boy | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:09 | 1st = 5 Yeah Boy 2nd = 2 Super Mario 3rd = 4 Spring Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Gotta Take Care | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:06 | 1st = 1 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 8 Lady Carringbush 3rd = 3 Kaylas Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Odriscoll | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 Odriscoll 2nd = 8 Vespa Doll 3rd = 7 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Regal Solo | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Regal Solo 2nd = 8 Cosmic Diamond 3rd = 3 Starlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Betsy Allen | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:57 | 1st = 8 Betsy Allen 2nd = 1 Drummond Bale 3rd = 5 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Kinda Taz | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:52 | 1st = 5 Kinda Taz 2nd = 2 Remember Joe 3rd = 9 Trump Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Smiley George | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Smiley George 2nd = 2 Farmor Gems 3rd = 7 In Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 All Inn Vegas | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 All Inn Vegas 2nd = 8 Gypsy Dancer 3rd = 7 Allen Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Vanaheim | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:44 | 1st = 5 Vanaheim 2nd = 4 Reality Rumble 3rd = 8 Black Lissey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Calamity Free | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:41 | 1st = 6 Calamity Free 2nd = 2 Mackelroy 3rd = 8 Millie Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Tercel | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Tercel 2nd = 7 Allen Dirk 3rd = 3 Lektra Jacklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Whispers V C | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:33 | 1st = 1 Whispers V C 2nd = 3 Bluff Knoll 3rd = 5 Arden Bannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Goanna Man | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:31 | 1st = 3 Goanna Man 2nd = 2 Proven Wag 3rd = 4 Future Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Clay Bird | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Clay Bird 2nd = 3 Allen Orville 3rd = 7 Bucks Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Little Vance Lot | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:23 | 1st = 8 Little Vance Lot 2nd = 9 Waiona 3rd = 7 Teejay Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Aston Zizzle | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:21 | 1st = 6 Aston Zizzle 2nd = 2 Contrarian 3rd = 7 Fiery Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Bruiser Norris | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 4 Centralian 3rd = 2 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Tooloon Girl | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Tooloon Girl 2nd = 7 Black Custard 3rd = 6 Injustice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Dana Hayley | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Dana Hayley 2nd = 5 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 8 Show A Bogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Al Forty Three | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Al Forty Three 2nd = 6 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 8 Classy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Next Dawn | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:04 | 1st = 5 Next Dawn 2nd = 3 Millwood Kansas 3rd = 7 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 True To God | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 19:01 | 1st = 2 True To God 2nd = 7 Connemara Flame 3rd = 3 Uno Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Yabby Creek | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Yabby Creek 2nd = 4 Aston Ablett 3rd = 8 Poida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Sir Yoie | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 18:51 | 1st = 2 Sir Yoie 2nd = 4 Guerrero 3rd = 1 Odins Constantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 18:48 | 1st = 5 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 4 El Bonito 3rd = 2 Active Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Premier Event | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Premier Event 2nd = 7 Elusive Sage 3rd = 3 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Ohoka Squire | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 18:38 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Squire 2nd = 10 Riverboat Ning 3rd = 3 Classy Candidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 1 Mighty Chaos 3rd = 4 Avrom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Willow Blaze | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Willow Blaze 2nd = 8 Cauthen 3rd = 2 Bad Girl Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Bingle Bay | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 18:24 | 1st = 7 Bingle Bay 2nd = 2 Gula Bale 3rd = 8 Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Apache River | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 18:18 | 1st = 5 Apache River 2nd = 12 Meet The Chief 3rd = 1 Flashy Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Haven | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 18:14 | 1st = 8 Haven 2nd = 7 Starburst Terry 3rd = 3 Good Odds John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 El Machine | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 18:08 | 1st = 10 El Machine 2nd = 8 Quick Reflex 3rd = 12 Finbar Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Miss Abilene | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Miss Abilene 2nd = 6 El Rio 3rd = 1 Ethel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Vesper Lynd | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 Vesper Lynd 2nd = 1 Lucys Pride 3rd = 9 Cyclades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Barneys Magic | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:53 | 1st = 3 Barneys Magic 2nd = 2 Vayetra 3rd = 7 Doyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Flying Vargas | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:47 | 1st = 4 Flying Vargas 2nd = 9 Whata Habit 3rd = 10 What Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Arrow Straight | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Arrow Straight 2nd = 8 Li Li 3rd = 3 Iceman Raikkonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Keepyaguardup | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:39 | 1st = 11 Keepyaguardup 2nd = 13 Conquer All 3rd = 12 Scusi Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 2 I Love Legs | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 I Love Legs 2nd = 7 Crown Of Dreams 3rd = 8 Penn State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Buck Fever | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Buck Fever 2nd = 8 Krunch Period 3rd = 1 Janderras Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Bobby Maravu | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Bobby Maravu 2nd = 6 Cheesy Grin 3rd = 1 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Xylia Allen | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Xylia Allen 2nd = 1 Foley Bale 3rd = 5 Dream Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Drawing Away | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:19 | 1st = 9 Drawing Away 2nd = 6 Karinya Road 3rd = 5 Just A Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 4 Spartypants | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Spartypants 2nd = 8 Mount Mee Up 3rd = 3 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Starburst Yummy | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Starburst Yummy 2nd = 3 Papal Joy 3rd = 2 Defy Gravity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Wobbly Archer | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:07 | 1st = 4 Wobbly Archer 2nd = 9 Altivo 3rd = 2 Zachery Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Cintiarna | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Cintiarna 2nd = 3 John And Jayjay 3rd = 10 Givin Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Asian Courage | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:59 | 1st = 5 Asian Courage 2nd = 9 Catch Me Right 3rd = 6 The Dyfi Dabbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 5 The Gallows | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 The Gallows 2nd = 10 Spurlicious 3rd = 4 Monashee Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Fine And Fancy | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 Fine And Fancy 2nd = 4 Arapina Star 3rd = 6 Kyls Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 11 The Avoca Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:47 | 1st = 11 The Avoca Flyer 2nd = 10 Major De Lock 3rd = 9 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Black Vegas | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Black Vegas 2nd = 6 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 3 Connemara Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Ultimate Time | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:39 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Time 2nd = 3 Lila Von Beltz 3rd = 8 Bustling Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 14 Last Outlaw | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:35 | 1st = 14 Last Outlaw 2nd = 9 Royals 3rd = 13 Ears Henery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Myalla Michelle | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Myalla Michelle 2nd = 3 Bee Ate Gully 3rd = 5 Bogie Realty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Western Gold | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Western Gold 2nd = 9 Run Riley Run 3rd = 3 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Connemara Fire | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Connemara Fire 2nd = 2 Bering Sea Gold 3rd = 8 Empire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Our Dezzy Mac | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:19 | 1st = 6 Our Dezzy Mac 2nd = 2 Switched On Lombo 3rd = 12 Brugars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 13 Roweiner | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:15 | 1st = 13 Roweiner 2nd = 9 Brannickers 3rd = 4 Power Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Misty Mel | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Misty Mel 2nd = 2 Galba Dixie 3rd = 1 Icy Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Torque Artraction | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Torque Artraction 2nd = 6 Lombo Blu Blood 3rd = 7 Flynno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Derby Magic | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Derby Magic 2nd = 8 Landing Rights 3rd = 6 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Lachs Ambition | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Lachs Ambition 2nd = 10 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 11 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Freshwater Storm | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Freshwater Storm 2nd = 5 Gold Bridian 3rd = 7 Give Me Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Jasper Lane | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Jasper Lane 2nd = 6 Subwoofa 3rd = 4 Acrostride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Madas Suzie | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:47 | 1st = 6 Madas Suzie 2nd = 7 Overflow Lad 3rd = 8 Elite Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Speedline | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:42 | 1st = 11 Speedline 2nd = 3 Northern Fox 3rd = 6 Homebush Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 4 Phil A Mint | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:38 | 1st = 4 Phil A Mint 2nd = 1 Kwilas Law 3rd = 5 Raw Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 12 Four Starzzz Fella | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:32 | 1st = 12 Four Starzzz Fella 2nd = 5 Goodtime Veejay 3rd = 6 Boyz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Princess Lacy | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Princess Lacy 2nd = 5 Absolute Leeder 3rd = 2 Jaimandy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 The Archduchess | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:24 | 1st = 5 The Archduchess 2nd = 3 Kiana Frances 3rd = 7 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 5 Jalouse | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Jalouse 2nd = 11 Wait Forette 3rd = 2 Dangarway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Nevadas Icon | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Nevadas Icon 2nd = 1 Sassy Spirit 3rd = 8 Callnineoneone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Laetita | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Laetita 2nd = 5 Top Star 3rd = 4 Teenas Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 7 Walsburgs Flight | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:08 | 1st = 7 Walsburgs Flight 2nd = 14 Shaheen 3rd = 11 Chocolat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Im In The Money | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 15:03 | 1st = 4 Im In The Money 2nd = 3 Jurassic Star 3rd = 9 Only Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Alta Antonio | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Alta Antonio 2nd = 6 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 9 Belated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Snow Mystique | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:54 | 1st = 2 Snow Mystique 2nd = 3 Go Go Gracie 3rd = 1 Venetian Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Oozing Power | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Oozing Power 2nd = 3 Look At Russo 3rd = 4 He Ticks All Boxes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 12 Honourable Miss | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:45 | 1st = 12 Honourable Miss 2nd = 11 Hello Bombshell 3rd = 5 Oakford Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Justa Working Guy | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Justa Working Guy 2nd = 3 Ohoka Sniper 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Miss Promiscuous | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:37 | 1st = 7 Miss Promiscuous 2nd = 2 Blue Maloo 3rd = 4 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 12 Rose Of Falkirk | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:33 | 1st = 12 Rose Of Falkirk 2nd = 13 Molto Grato 3rd = 1 Mons Calpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 2 Believe It | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:28 | 1st = 2 Believe It 2nd = 8 Concetta 3rd = 5 Mr Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Earl Harbour | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:22 | 1st = 7 Earl Harbour 2nd = 9 Allawart Ugo 3rd = 10 Earl Of Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Potsys Boy | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:19 | 1st = 4 Potsys Boy 2nd = 5 Simonova 3rd = 8 Rockstar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Amortizor | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:14 | 1st = 4 Amortizor 2nd = 2 Im Kacee Jane 3rd = 6 Pass It To Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 1 Equivocation | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Equivocation 2nd = 11 Miss Godden 3rd = 3 Jeunelism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Miss Lively | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:05 | 1st = 9 Miss Lively 2nd = 1 Im Elton 3rd = 2 Jodies Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Vocal Exit | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 14:02 | 1st = 9 Vocal Exit 2nd = 1 Aussie Rebel 3rd = 3 Mr Bo Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 12 Deecruz | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:58 | 1st = 12 Deecruz 2nd = 7 Queen Of Rock 3rd = 3 Already Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Geoffro Dean | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:53 | 1st = 4 Geoffro Dean 2nd = 6 Responsive 3rd = 12 Cloud Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Grand Maestro | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Grand Maestro 2nd = 8 Mega Giant 3rd = 2 Jaybob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Its All Torque | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Its All Torque 2nd = 2 Lady Black Jack 3rd = 5 Moonan Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 7 Invincible Jess | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Invincible Jess 2nd = 6 Yorkshire Lad 3rd = 3 Mossadina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Pretty Good | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:33 | 1st = 3 Pretty Good 2nd = 8 Russell Hart 3rd = 7 Fancy Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Earn Sum Dough | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Earn Sum Dough 2nd = 8 Siegfried 3rd = 3 Used Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Hasty Transit | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 Hasty Transit 2nd = 3 Super Imperior 3rd = 4 Parkfield Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 7 Mr Toogood | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Mr Toogood 2nd = 8 Supreme Lady 3rd = 9 Roydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 3 Choice Dawn | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:18 | 1st = 3 Choice Dawn 2nd = 6 Patinage 3rd = 8 No Boys Allowed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Jinjarango | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Jinjarango 2nd = 6 Dyna Groll 3rd = 7 Three Inch Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Bowstreet Buster | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:09 | 1st = 7 Bowstreet Buster 2nd = 3 Vapour Breeze 3rd = 1 Hungry Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Ourlittlelil | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Ourlittlelil 2nd = 1 Eye To Eye 3rd = 8 Head Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Comic Star | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Comic Star 2nd = 7 Jolly Bel 3rd = 5 Youve Been Warned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Inishrush | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Inishrush 2nd = 4 Sam I Am 3rd = 1 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Free Earl | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 12:52 | 1st = 7 Free Earl 2nd = 4 Our Miss Ruby 3rd = 3 Talkin Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 6 Solar Eclipse | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 12:48 | 1st = 6 Solar Eclipse 2nd = 7 Lorenzo 3rd = 8 Savana From Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Koko Whiz | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Koko Whiz 2nd = 7 White Air 3rd = 8 Ate To Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Abit Wednesday | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 12:34 | 1st = 1 Abit Wednesday 2nd = 8 Impulse Driven 3rd = 2 Pauly Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Opawa Swede | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 12:22 | 1st = 2 Opawa Swede 2nd = 5 Squeezer 3rd = 3 Jacks First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 2 Beauty Perception | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 12:13 | 1st = 2 Beauty Perception 2nd = 7 Samphire 3rd = 5 St Kazak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Ate Power | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 12:05 | 1st = 1 Ate Power 2nd = 6 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 8 Bigtime Kinvara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Deannes Magic | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 11:47 | 1st = 6 Deannes Magic 2nd = 5 Sahara Rama 3rd = 8 Trendy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 4 Patrimonium | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 11:38 | 1st = 4 Patrimonium 2nd = 10 Mangaroa Mini 3rd = 7 Gold Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Rodriguez | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Rodriguez 2nd = 5 Down The Back 3rd = 6 Monty Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Lindop | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 11:12 | 1st = 6 Lindop 2nd = 7 Floating Away 3rd = 3 Fire Boy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 10 Atacama | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 11:03 | 1st = 10 Atacama 2nd = 7 Flamboyant 3rd = 6 Capistrano Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Talk It Over | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 10:52 | 1st = 3 Talk It Over 2nd = 5 Flying Moe 3rd = 1 Bigtime Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Thats King | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 10:32 | 1st = 4 Thats King 2nd = 1 Times Up 3rd = 2 Call Me Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Bone Nerd | ||
Mon Nov 26 2012 10:12 | 1st = 5 Bone Nerd 2nd = 6 Saddleback Patch 3rd = 4 Emma Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Su Adda Su | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 23:45 | 1st = 5 Su Adda Su 2nd = 9 Reginald Trevor 3rd = 8 Wetumke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Run Nitro Run | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 23:42 | 1st = 2 Run Nitro Run 2nd = 3 Rumble Hero 3rd = 1 Big Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 23:30 | 1st = 7 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 1 Eastwood Fire 3rd = 8 Saucy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Frosty Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 23:27 | 1st = 7 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 5 Give and Take 3rd = 6 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 La Sacre Bleu | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 23:15 | 1st = 6 La Sacre Bleu 2nd = 8 A Beautiful Breeze 3rd = 3 Money Never Sleeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Miata | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 23:12 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 2 Marked Down 3rd = 4 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Go West U Terror | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 23:00 | 1st = 3 Go West U Terror 2nd = 1 I Courage 3rd = 8 Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 7 Braeside Falcon | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:55 | 1st = 7 Braeside Falcon 2nd = 5 Break Twenty One 3rd = 1 Limit Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Zavance Man | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:54 | 1st = 8 Zavance Man 2nd = 7 Willie Special 3rd = 6 Kenny Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Mein Guy | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:49 | 1st = 4 Mein Guy 2nd = 2 Miss Azooma 3rd = 9 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Heavenly Path | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:47 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Path 2nd = 6 Dyna Flavo 3rd = 9 Kansas Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Soho Valencia | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Soho Valencia 2nd = 3 Midnight Dylan 3rd = 1 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Okay Ashlee | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Okay Ashlee 2nd = 1 Marko Said So 3rd = 6 Mrs Griff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Dyna Ezeki | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Dyna Ezeki 2nd = 3 El Sporto 3rd = 1 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 Lady Patti | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Lady Patti 2nd = 1 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 4 Cool Machrista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Visigoth | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:19 | 1st = 3 Visigoth 2nd = 2 Ill Be Damned 3rd = 1 Thirtyeightspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Long Sigh | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:18 | 1st = 8 Long Sigh 2nd = 6 Desiderata 3rd = 5 Zipping Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Layout | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:16 | 1st = 8 Layout 2nd = 7 Twist And Shout 3rd = 4 Rock Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Lord Wimble | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Lord Wimble 2nd = 10 Verification 3rd = 3 The Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Mister Bellisimo | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Mister Bellisimo 2nd = 3 Rebeccas Desire 3rd = 5 Frances Dances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Thats My Secret | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Thats My Secret 2nd = 7 Absolute Stunna 3rd = 3 El Rojo Tini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Erris Lad | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:03 | 1st = 2 Erris Lad 2nd = 6 Topnotch Dan 3rd = 4 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 My Quilter | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 My Quilter 2nd = 5 Rock Of The Coast 3rd = 2 One To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 West On Zuess | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:59 | 1st = 2 West On Zuess 2nd = 8 Montana Express 3rd = 4 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Princess Black | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Princess Black 2nd = 1 Wilma Stanley 3rd = 2 Flying Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Bonspiel Delight | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:54 | 1st = 3 Bonspiel Delight 2nd = 10 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 7 Gioiosa Ionica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:50 | 4th = 5 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Pearls | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Pearls 2nd = 2 Head Lines 3rd = 7 Our Maple Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 10 Livingisfun | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:49 | 1st = 10 Livingisfun 2nd = 1 Hurricane Homer 3rd = 7 Hooza Cleva Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Blue Rookie | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Blue Rookie 2nd = 1 Mepunga Jayelle 3rd = 6 Tricky Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Kazanluk | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Kazanluk 2nd = 4 Stella Lante 3rd = 10 Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Make A Racket | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:44 | 1st = 4 Make A Racket 2nd = 2 Black Mandagery 3rd = 3 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Loose Wire | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Loose Wire 2nd = 5 Lombo La Dolcevita 3rd = 4 Express Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Sucker Punch | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Sucker Punch 2nd = 4 Fancy Dean 3rd = 1 Mythical Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Remember El | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:33 | 1st = 7 Remember El 2nd = 5 Clancy Maguire 3rd = 8 Elsu Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Zarmarski | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:30 | 1st = 10 Zarmarski 2nd = 6 State Of Wealth 3rd = 8 Opal Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Proven Maddy | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Proven Maddy 2nd = 8 Jordy Pordy 3rd = 5 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Chancellor Cullen | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:24 | 1st = 5 Chancellor Cullen 2nd = 1 Well Hello Dolly 3rd = 8 Because I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Montana Baron | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Montana Baron 2nd = 5 Junabee Best 3rd = 4 Alta Sinatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 10 Sir Slick | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:19 | 1st = 10 Sir Slick 2nd = 8 Capelight 3rd = 5 Surfin Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Prochure | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:18 | 1st = 4 Prochure 2nd = 7 El Grover 3rd = 2 Gebbie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Sea Siren | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Sea Siren 2nd = 6 Mental 3rd = 3 Were Gonna Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Mega Alexander | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Mega Alexander 2nd = 1 King Of Paradise 3rd = 5 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Super Payment | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:08 | 1st = 4 Super Payment 2nd = 3 Third Letter Are 3rd = 7 Mclaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Libra Belle | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:03 | 1st = 8 Libra Belle 2nd = 10 Racketeers Girl 3rd = 9 Bollinger Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Surf Fire | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Surf Fire 2nd = 9 Ellawisdom 3rd = 4 Torcello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Grovebrook Boy | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Grovebrook Boy 2nd = 3 Wandy On Over 3rd = 5 Siddy Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Pembrook Caesar | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:54 | 1st = 2 Pembrook Caesar 2nd = 9 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 4 Eleventh Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Chevals Champion | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Chevals Champion 2nd = 6 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 8 Jessie Macgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Batali | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:49 | 1st = 6 Batali 2nd = 2 Bellissima Belle 3rd = 7 Rameling Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Zipping Man | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Zipping Man 2nd = 1 Dude Rancher 3rd = 2 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Its Crunch Time | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Its Crunch Time 2nd = 6 Vatican 3rd = 8 Bolisimo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Amanda Miss | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Amanda Miss 2nd = 3 On The Buzzer 3rd = 2 Daisy Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Proven Wag | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Proven Wag 2nd = 5 Starburst Terry 3rd = 4 Maximum Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Ralph | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Ralph 2nd = 8 Harry The Maori 3rd = 3 Lady Willpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Empire Flame | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:33 | 1st = 8 Empire Flame 2nd = 5 Wotavugot 3rd = 12 Benjamin Banneker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Chief Bright Star | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Chief Bright Star 2nd = 5 Zigurat 3rd = 10 Bittermagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Thomeli Diamond | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Thomeli Diamond 2nd = 3 Napthine Bale 3rd = 1 Flumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:24 | 2nd = 4 Goodsie 3rd = 5 Winnies Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Melton Little Max | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 Melton Little Max 2nd = 2 Livia Degerolstein 3rd = 13 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Renegade Master | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:20 | 1st = 9 Renegade Master 2nd = 7 Joyous Times 3rd = 1 Itsa Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Radar | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Radar 2nd = 10 Beach Bunny 3rd = 3 Far Too Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Marvicki | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Marvicki 2nd = 3 Big Ace 3rd = 4 King Biscuit Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 9 Angelic Light | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 Angelic Light 2nd = 4 Agueda 3rd = 5 Saturn Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Our El Nino | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:09 | 1st = 5 Our El Nino 2nd = 1 Born Again Sassy 3rd = 8 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Delight Brigade | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Delight Brigade 2nd = 5 Devil Dodger 3rd = 2 Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Max Rocks | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:06 | 1st = 6 Max Rocks 2nd = 8 Thomos Pizazz 3rd = 5 Sols Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Hear The Beat | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Hear The Beat 2nd = 4 Svetski 3rd = 3 Grigori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 9 Crazy Lass | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:58 | 1st = 9 Crazy Lass 2nd = 5 Zarishel 3rd = 7 Rhett Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Charlotte Two | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:54 | 1st = 5 Charlotte Two 2nd = 4 Zoomba 3rd = 6 Find Time To Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Im Born To Rule | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 6 Return of the King 3rd = 7 Mr Bosley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 12 Phils Gift | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:50 | 1st = 12 Phils Gift 2nd = 1 Theycallmesam 3rd = 10 Lookslikeatrooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 My Lucky Fortune | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 My Lucky Fortune 2nd = 8 Sin City Girl 3rd = 6 Miss Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Sea Lord | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Sea Lord 2nd = 7 Big Buddie 3rd = 2 General Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 How Goods That | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 How Goods That 2nd = 1 Fremarksuel 3rd = 4 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Macs Creation | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Macs Creation 2nd = 1 Cielito 3rd = 3 Vincennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Good Odds Punk | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:36 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 3 Cosmic Image 3rd = 8 Marshovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Our Gold Stash | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Our Gold Stash 2nd = 5 Putyourfaithinme 3rd = 1 Zed Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Premier Gift | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:28 | 1st = 9 Premier Gift 2nd = 2 Star Girl 3rd = 4 Slasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Lightning Joy | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:24 | 1st = 4 Lightning Joy 2nd = 10 Me An Kel 3rd = 11 Posimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Sanjaya | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:20 | 1st = 11 Sanjaya 2nd = 5 Ima Art Star 3rd = 3 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Outlaw | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Outlaw 2nd = 13 Gracious Belle 3rd = 15 Lifesofine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Cob Webber | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Cob Webber 2nd = 3 Lightning Lulu 3rd = 1 Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 11 Lake Sententia | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:15 | 1st = 11 Lake Sententia 2nd = 9 Khandallah 3rd = 3 Sussuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Teo Enteo | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:09 | 1st = 6 Teo Enteo 2nd = 8 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 3 Kremlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Seabreeze Star | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Seabreeze Star 2nd = 5 With A Vengeance 3rd = 8 Naenae Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Junior Sanchez | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:06 | 1st = 6 Junior Sanchez 2nd = 8 Go Dorrie 3rd = 5 Mizaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 The Blizzard | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 The Blizzard 2nd = 2 Coppin 3rd = 5 Doubtful Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 7 Donna Baxter 3rd = 1 Sassafras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Breeze Right By | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Breeze Right By 2nd = 7 Silver Sand 3rd = 1 Im Lily Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Veranjee | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:53 | 1st = 6 Veranjee 2nd = 5 Saucy Vision 3rd = 7 Bob Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Cold Fiction | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:51 | 1st = 7 Cold Fiction 2nd = 3 Youneek Super 3rd = 2 Maligning Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Classiesistar | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 Classiesistar 2nd = 8 Franco Nelson 3rd = 11 Mighty Flying Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Unhitched | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Unhitched 2nd = 3 Penny Allen 3rd = 1 Luck Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Verdant | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Verdant 2nd = 4 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 6 Tanah Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Harry Mac | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Harry Mac 2nd = 2 Secret Desire 3rd = 3 Black Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 El Mega | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 El Mega 2nd = 7 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 9 Native Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Believe In Speed | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:36 | 1st = 1 Believe In Speed 2nd = 2 Steve Ross 3rd = 3 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Outfield | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:32 | 1st = 5 Outfield 2nd = 10 Warsaw 3rd = 7 Rollick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Stiff | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Stiff 2nd = 6 Darlek Khan 3rd = 4 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Royal Verdict | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:27 | 1st = 7 Royal Verdict 2nd = 3 Did It Alone 3rd = 1 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Classy Maldini | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:24 | 1st = 3 Classy Maldini 2nd = 4 Blitzkrieg Bob 3rd = 2 Fremont Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Chechnya | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:20 | 1st = 4 Chechnya 2nd = 3 Ellmer Hanover 3rd = 5 Hairy Maclary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 Come On Frank | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:18 | 1st = 7 Come On Frank 2nd = 2 Lous Lad 3rd = 1 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Beilpajah Fire | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Beilpajah Fire 2nd = 1 Tabuka 3rd = 6 Farmers Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Wiradjuri Girl | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:11 | 1st = 1 Wiradjuri Girl 2nd = 6 Marbec 3rd = 5 Avondale Milano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Robyns C C | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Robyns C C 2nd = 5 One Hot Lady 3rd = 2 Athena Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Kings View | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:07 | 1st = 1 Kings View 3rd = 3 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Albert Bale | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:07 | 1st = 2 Albert Bale 2nd = 6 Hiavackova 3rd = 4 Chuckie Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:03 | 1st = 8 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 2 Corteccia 3rd = 1 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Sparks On Nudgee | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Sparks On Nudgee 2nd = 5 Here And Now 3rd = 2 Open Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:58 | 1st = 5 Charmed Speed 2nd = 10 Come Closer 3rd = 1 Blackberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Donegal Starella | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Donegal Starella 2nd = 3 Nickys Passion 3rd = 2 The Lutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Julius Bardon | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:53 | 1st = 3 Julius Bardon 2nd = 10 Mantoman 3rd = 6 Rusty Reardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Saveeda | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Saveeda 2nd = 4 Get Uppity 3rd = 1 Carlsons Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Maxeen Robbo | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Maxeen Robbo 2nd = 4 Vandridge 3rd = 3 Rainbow Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Realmein | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Realmein 2nd = 10 Kd Commando 3rd = 8 Loki Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Master Theory | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Master Theory 2nd = 8 Ricey 3rd = 9 Tandar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 12 Note To Bee | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:40 | 1st = 12 Note To Bee 2nd = 9 Bandit Queen 3rd = 2 Geteza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Ruby Jones | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Ruby Jones 2nd = 4 Got Helpers 3rd = 5 Bogie High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Howlin Wind | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Howlin Wind 2nd = 3 Ciao For Now 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Machin Out | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:33 | 1st = 6 Machin Out 2nd = 2 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 1 Extravagant Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Satisfies | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Satisfies 2nd = 3 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 8 Zelaating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Kobi Jay | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:27 | 1st = 7 Kobi Jay 2nd = 5 Boomers Party 3rd = 8 Suave Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Beaudiene Christian | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Beaudiene Christian 2nd = 8 Sleepy Tripp 3rd = 4 Flyover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Real Brew | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Real Brew 2nd = 7 Maccaboy 3rd = 6 Honeypot Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 14 Abdaan | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:20 | 1st = 14 Abdaan 2nd = 12 Commence 3rd = 1 Crystal Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Seek Shelter | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Seek Shelter 2nd = 10 Withcott Miracle 3rd = 3 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Go Diego | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Go Diego 2nd = 3 Algranco Under Fire 3rd = 6 Sandpark Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Washakie | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:13 | 1st = 5 Washakie 2nd = 4 Pub Blitz 3rd = 10 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Akbar Mahal | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Akbar Mahal 2nd = 3 Faith No More 3rd = 1 Huxtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Zipping Tess | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:07 | 1st = 6 Zipping Tess 2nd = 8 Edge 3rd = 2 Fire Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Kinetic Rio | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Kinetic Rio 2nd = 2 Vickis Quest 3rd = 6 Slangevar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Rusty Rheva | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Rusty Rheva 2nd = 2 Squeeky Taylor 3rd = 3 Insignia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 13 Sandy Selection | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 17:00 | 1st = 13 Sandy Selection 2nd = 3 Electric Circus 3rd = 11 Blanco Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Shake Ya Tush | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Shake Ya Tush 2nd = 5 Kanes Canute 3rd = 8 Twin Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Little Tess | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Little Tess 2nd = 7 Bushrod 3rd = 13 Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Braveheart Stride | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:53 | 1st = 5 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 4 Tunza Velocity 3rd = 6 Franco Ambassador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Victory At Sea | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Victory At Sea 2nd = 8 Zastabelle 3rd = 4 Ready Me Fein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Fashion Court | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:47 | 1st = 8 Fashion Court 2nd = 2 Valentine Goods 3rd = 1 Miami Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 My Continental Lover | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 My Continental Lover 2nd = 6 Pretty Awesome 3rd = 3 Kawarau Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Gunda Bale | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Gunda Bale 2nd = 2 Toe Cutter 3rd = 1 Premier Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 5 The Principal | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 The Principal 2nd = 8 Mistaken Grace 3rd = 4 Beowolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Great White Hype | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Great White Hype 2nd = 5 Auriga Doll 3rd = 4 Borgy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Emma Marie | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Emma Marie 2nd = 5 Austin Wild 3rd = 7 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Shipwreck | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:33 | 1st = 10 Shipwreck 2nd = 3 Ohoka Colorado 3rd = 5 Just Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Flinders Sea | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Flinders Sea 2nd = 7 Royale Crown 3rd = 4 Green Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Good Segirl | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Good Segirl 2nd = 10 Indigo Blue 3rd = 8 Mums Lil Cip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Hubie Hudson | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Hubie Hudson 2nd = 5 Tart N Tights 3rd = 7 Lithium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Batman | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:24 | 1st = 5 Batman 2nd = 7 Ruslor 3rd = 1 Itz Bath Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Threebigrivers | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Threebigrivers 2nd = 1 Haslington 3rd = 6 Catchions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Maximus Danger | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Maximus Danger 2nd = 3 Poetic Mover 3rd = 2 Vespa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Intimately | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:13 | 1st = 5 Intimately 2nd = 7 Launch Me 3rd = 1 Northern Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Nat King Cu | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Nat King Cu 2nd = 8 Paramount Pete 3rd = 5 Lexical Ambiguity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Wozniak | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:07 | 1st = 4 Wozniak 2nd = 2 Groovy Andrew 3rd = 3 Paint It Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Tummy Krunches | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Tummy Krunches 2nd = 5 Freddy John 3rd = 2 Bigtime Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 John And Jayjay | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 John And Jayjay 2nd = 5 Luxurious 3rd = 8 Rockstar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Wattaira | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Wattaira 2nd = 4 Ten Doeschate 3rd = 8 Super Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 8 Montana Man | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Montana Man 2nd = 1 Set To Run 3rd = 5 Cinnamon Sticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Kitboolou Violet | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Kitboolou Violet 2nd = 4 Wheres Bluey 3rd = 6 My Boy Nike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Live Jazz | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Live Jazz 2nd = 6 Race Cafe 3rd = 9 Alta Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Lively Moth | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:53 | 1st = 8 Lively Moth 2nd = 2 Angel Gabrielle 3rd = 7 Lets Walk The Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Boss Bart | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Boss Bart 2nd = 9 Jezacious Spirit 3rd = 5 Stamp Of Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Let em Drop | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Let em Drop 2nd = 4 Made To Cruise 3rd = 1 Behati Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Taleedy Trooper | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Taleedy Trooper 2nd = 5 George Baxter 3rd = 4 Groovy Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Prince Vapour | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 Prince Vapour 2nd = 1 Bronelly Dancer 3rd = 7 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Nikodys Boko | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Nikodys Boko 2nd = 6 Cuban 3rd = 2 Litsas Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Little Wing | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:39 | 1st = 6 Little Wing 2nd = 8 Nordic King 3rd = 2 Hoops Tavern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Tuapeka Tiz | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Tuapeka Tiz 2nd = 6 Sandyismyname 3rd = 8 Zuccharino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Darbalara | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Darbalara 2nd = 14 Jay Jays Choice 3rd = 4 House Of Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Bigtime Whizz | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Whizz 2nd = 8 Sambucca 3rd = 3 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Made In Roses | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Made In Roses 2nd = 9 Flying Quality 3rd = 5 Sassy Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 6 I Feel Good | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 I Feel Good 2nd = 3 Danz Boy 3rd = 5 Private Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Just Humphrey | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:19 | 1st = 5 Just Humphrey 2nd = 1 Scullira 3rd = 7 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 7 Mr Trimbole | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Mr Trimbole 2nd = 8 Voodoo Vixen 3rd = 6 Bethune Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 My Dusky Sound | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 7 Mabrook 3rd = 8 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Belgrando | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Belgrando 2nd = 4 Perfect Puzzle 3rd = 7 Call Me Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Homebush Hells | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Homebush Hells 2nd = 2 Opawa Wild 3rd = 1 Bobs Your Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Jessicas Last | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Jessicas Last 2nd = 1 Statement Made 3rd = 2 Babu Bhatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Floral Insight | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:03 | 1st = 3 Floral Insight 2nd = 2 Rollem 3rd = 5 Tara Hickory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Spin A Yarn | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 15:02 | 1st = 3 Spin A Yarn 2nd = 4 Our Testa Talken 3rd = 7 Keleis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 Dawn On Sunday 2nd = 3 One Baboon 3rd = 2 Redcourt Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 16 Park Da Jet | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:53 | 1st = 16 Park Da Jet 2nd = 11 Youre Kidding Me 3rd = 9 King Picasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Dynamik Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Dynamik Spirit 2nd = 3 Sedgebrook Lee 3rd = 1 Homebush Bazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Kya Rose Hi | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Kya Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Gitcha Mo 3rd = 8 Miss Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 13 Rubys Wu | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:45 | 1st = 13 Rubys Wu 2nd = 8 Arousing Suspicion 3rd = 12 Cool Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Glenville Jock | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:44 | 1st = 3 Glenville Jock 2nd = 6 Walkaway Again 3rd = 4 Smiling Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 5 Gannicus | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Gannicus 2nd = 10 Our Jackman 3rd = 6 Shatarka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 In No Mans Land | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 In No Mans Land 2nd = 8 Stealthy Shannon 3rd = 3 Pashana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Sir Joel | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Sir Joel 2nd = 3 Getthepartystarted 3rd = 4 Kristrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Opawa Prince | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Opawa Prince 2nd = 5 Yaldhurst Edward 3rd = 2 Kinetic Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Curlee Conners | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:32 | 1st = 6 Curlee Conners 2nd = 4 Arabian Mumma 3rd = 3 Under Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Loves To Cha Cha | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:28 | 1st = 5 Loves To Cha Cha 2nd = 7 Bertha May 3rd = 2 Queens Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Geronimo Flame | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:27 | 1st = 7 Geronimo Flame 2nd = 8 Paramount Steel 3rd = 6 Two Tubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Smirking | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Smirking 2nd = 4 Wallispa 3rd = 1 Fantasia Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Rite Of Honour | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:18 | 1st = 5 Rite Of Honour 2nd = 6 Hirschler 3rd = 3 Aupose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Kingsbrae Molly | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Molly 2nd = 3 Capella 3rd = 8 Paw Licking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 10 Lost Faith | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Lost Faith 2nd = 5 Jaja Malu 3rd = 12 Toolangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Suzie La Que | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:09 | 1st = 4 Suzie La Que 2nd = 1 Madame Betsy 3rd = 8 Cryers Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 3 Fiddlers Green | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Fiddlers Green 2nd = 4 Chaparella 3rd = 5 Street Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 12 Deemajor Hangover | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:04 | 1st = 12 Deemajor Hangover 2nd = 1 Hanabandana 3rd = 5 Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Soft Angel | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Soft Angel 2nd = 6 Sandpiper Bay 3rd = 7 Urbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Lyrical Genius | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Lyrical Genius 2nd = 1 Dilan Vale 3rd = 8 Regent Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Golden Melody | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:53 | 1st = 8 Golden Melody 2nd = 2 Yo Ferdinand 3rd = 9 Spanish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Viking Angel | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:52 | 1st = 8 Viking Angel 2nd = 4 Wiradjuri Boy 3rd = 2 Rustic Reeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Off Tap | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Off Tap 2nd = 5 Waylon Willie 3rd = 3 Fill Your Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Material Matters | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:43 | 1st = 2 Material Matters 2nd = 3 Santa Fe Chief 3rd = 6 Nuns On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Santa Fe Chief | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 Santa Fe Chief 2nd = 2 Material Matters 3rd = 6 Nuns On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Allegro Star 2nd = 7 Sausalito Bay 3rd = 4 Miss Indy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 1 Haiti | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Haiti 2nd = 11 Godspiel 3rd = 5 Lilmissindependent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 8 No Mean Feat | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:30 | 1st = 8 No Mean Feat 2nd = 6 Muddles 3rd = 3 Ellies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Neville Vaughan | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:29 | 1st = 3 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 4 Double Bundy 3rd = 8 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Southern Boys | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:27 | 1st = 3 Southern Boys 2nd = 6 Moorak Hope 3rd = 1 No Hernia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Black Emily | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:23 | 1st = 3 Black Emily 2nd = 8 Opawa Midnight 3rd = 4 Okuku Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Big Thursday | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:22 | 1st = 3 Big Thursday 2nd = 8 Sebastian Vale 3rd = 7 Valkyrie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Red Stockings | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:18 | 1st = 8 Red Stockings 2nd = 4 Modus Vivendi 3rd = 1 Bulletonthewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Doctor Kovac | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Doctor Kovac 2nd = 1 Indiheir 3rd = 4 Reconsider Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Tanroddy Trina | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Tanroddy Trina 2nd = 1 Redkan Rebel 3rd = 8 My Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Eye Of The Needle | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:08 | 1st = 3 Eye Of The Needle 2nd = 4 Room To Boom 3rd = 5 One More Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Jacks First | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Jacks First 2nd = 5 Belfast Skertz 3rd = 6 Summerland King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Pretty Solid | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Pretty Solid 2nd = 1 Roses Double 3rd = 2 Mr Affectionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 4 Monogamy | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Monogamy 2nd = 11 Its Poets Day 3rd = 10 Excellent Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 3 Acquit | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Acquit 2nd = 6 Winning Genes 3rd = 1 Schmeckenbecher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Seppl | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 12:54 | 1st = 6 Seppl 2nd = 4 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 9 I See Icy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Scott Rose Hi | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 12:47 | 1st = 5 Scott Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Sudoku Flame 3rd = 2 Firefly Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Wandy Gaylene | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 12:47 | 1st = 1 Wandy Gaylene 2nd = 3 Take a Trick 3rd = 2 Opawa Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Fremarksflauntit | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 12:37 | 1st = 1 Fremarksflauntit 2nd = 7 Village Deputy 3rd = 6 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Home Truth | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 12:29 | 1st = 1 Home Truth 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Reeah 3rd = 5 My Little Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Fire Wylie | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 12:29 | 1st = 8 Fire Wylie 2nd = 9 More Cabernet 3rd = 4 Pure Ice Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 9 Pressure Drop | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 12:25 | 1st = 9 Pressure Drop 2nd = 7 Korta 3rd = 8 My Dancing Duel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 9 Flirtation | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 12:20 | 1st = 9 Flirtation 2nd = 10 Rugby Street 3rd = 2 Peter Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Ohoka Blue | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 12:12 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Blue 2nd = 5 Avec Lamour 3rd = 4 What A Dump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Tod We Know | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 12:12 | 1st = 6 Tod We Know 2nd = 3 Sandy Man Can 3rd = 5 Gitcha Money On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Secret Sprite | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 11:54 | 1st = 3 Secret Sprite 2nd = 8 Hannah 3rd = 7 Pick The Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 8 Big Energy | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 11:45 | 1st = 8 Big Energy 2nd = 5 Knightonthetown 3rd = 1 Gallivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Over Bid | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 11:37 | 1st = 3 Over Bid 2nd = 6 Kin Nikki 3rd = 8 Opawa Miata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Mulberry Cato | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 11:19 | 1st = 2 Mulberry Cato 2nd = 4 Harper Mehl 3rd = 8 Ohoka Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 1 Touchdown | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Touchdown 2nd = 5 Saragarhi 3rd = 7 Star A Rook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Deannes Magic | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 11:02 | 1st = 7 Deannes Magic 2nd = 1 Botany Molly 3rd = 8 Always A Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Ziggy War Paint | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 10:44 | 1st = 4 Ziggy War Paint 2nd = 1 Another Snazza 3rd = 2 Teevee Garbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 4 Slick Nickel | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 10:35 | 1st = 4 Slick Nickel 2nd = 5 Luv Da Bling 3rd = 8 My DOr Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Opawa Swede | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 10:26 | 1st = 5 Opawa Swede 2nd = 1 Harley Haka 3rd = 6 Gotta Go Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Wandy Destiny | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 10:07 | 1st = 1 Wandy Destiny 2nd = 2 Jimmy Jurante 3rd = 8 Dont Call Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Diamond Debello | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 0:37 | 1st = 2 Diamond Debello 2nd = 3 Rocket Burner 3rd = 7 Amaki Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 West On Jake | ||
Fri Oct 26 2012 0:17 | 1st = 5 West On Jake 2nd = 6 Rock Fusion 3rd = 1 Come In Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Crazy Chicky | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 23:30 | 1st = 2 Crazy Chicky 2nd = 1 Mazs Magic 3rd = 4 West On Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Denmar Melly | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 23:12 | 1st = 8 Denmar Melly 2nd = 7 Eustace Mickle 3rd = 2 Trifle Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Tracer Bullet | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Tracer Bullet 2nd = 6 Hotshot Jessie 3rd = 4 Shanghai Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Washington Heat | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Washington Heat 2nd = 1 Spring Whisper 3rd = 2 Lion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Tonys Favourite | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 6 Edie Will Doo 3rd = 3 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Hidden Diamond | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Hidden Diamond 2nd = 3 Harry Monelli 3rd = 4 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Cherokee Maiden | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 22:06 | 1st = 1 Cherokee Maiden 2nd = 5 Royal Chase 3rd = 7 Grandeur Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Omniscient | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Omniscient 2nd = 7 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 5 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Champagne Ace | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Champagne Ace 2nd = 8 Swagman Spies 3rd = 5 Reggie Bra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 My Little Tubby | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 My Little Tubby 2nd = 8 Too Hotta Trot 3rd = 6 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Miss Supreme | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Miss Supreme 2nd = 3 Wooden Heart 3rd = 6 Dalwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Halloween Spirit | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Halloween Spirit 2nd = 4 Wheres Jassy 3rd = 3 Whippa Snippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Patrique | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Patrique 2nd = 5 Abstraction 3rd = 7 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Denmar Bruce | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Denmar Bruce 2nd = 8 Fools Black 3rd = 1 Six Pee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Wongawilli Devil | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Wongawilli Devil 2nd = 4 Jovik 3rd = 1 Bit Toey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Cold Real Dimpled | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Cold Real Dimpled 2nd = 8 Tigers Pocket 3rd = 10 Bronski The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Custom Idea 2nd = 2 Cliserene Blondi 3rd = 8 Dana Gabbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Won On Points | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Won On Points 2nd = 5 Puggle 3rd = 7 Power Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Shy Dasha | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Shy Dasha 2nd = 3 Master Jeteye 3rd = 1 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Bettor Give It | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Bettor Give It 2nd = 12 Jordylan 3rd = 10 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Star Pupil | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Star Pupil 2nd = 7 Spring News 3rd = 4 West Hot Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Secret Magic | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Secret Magic 2nd = 2 Quarter Back 3rd = 7 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Brooks Doll | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:48 | 1st = 6 Brooks Doll 2nd = 7 Formal 3rd = 4 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Pippa Tanga | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Pippa Tanga 2nd = 2 Barneys Lee 3rd = 6 Montanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Canosey | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:40 | 1st = 9 Canosey 2nd = 5 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 3 Richwood Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Chin Chin | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Chin Chin 2nd = 6 Sunday Sesh 3rd = 5 Realon Redman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Bill Pepperell | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Bill Pepperell 2nd = 12 Maoris Pocket 3rd = 6 Spinster Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Cosmic Thor | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Thor 2nd = 8 Antun 3rd = 2 Machete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 9 Pure As | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:25 | 1st = 9 Pure As 2nd = 1 Mcslok 3rd = 4 Angus Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Ponder Over Me | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Ponder Over Me 2nd = 3 Modern Black Magic 3rd = 6 Bronski Firestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Neptunium Swage | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Neptunium Swage 2nd = 2 Focus 3rd = 8 Ranger Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Double Wasp | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Double Wasp 2nd = 7 Deemajor Hangover 3rd = 2 Westelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Severus | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Severus 2nd = 5 Master Roster 3rd = 1 Groovy Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Dual Agent Tabman | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 20:00 | 1st = 10 Dual Agent Tabman 2nd = 3 Fanagalo 3rd = 11 Laughing Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Top Brand | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Top Brand 2nd = 1 Faith And Hope 3rd = 7 Farmor Vino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Karinya Road | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:50 | 1st = 9 Karinya Road 2nd = 10 Harmony Prince 3rd = 6 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Sunrise Brent | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:46 | 1st = 7 Sunrise Brent 2nd = 2 Red Ryder 3rd = 6 Gentle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Mister Bubbles | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Mister Bubbles 2nd = 4 Harrys Champ 3rd = 6 Unplaced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 White Thing | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 White Thing 2nd = 7 Sheza Piranha 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Black And Yellow | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Black And Yellow 2nd = 11 Smokinoff 3rd = 1 My Sirena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Simons Express | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:29 | 1st = 7 Simons Express 2nd = 3 London Tipton 3rd = 5 Redkan Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Turbo Ethics | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:26 | 1st = 1 Turbo Ethics 2nd = 4 Blue Imax 3rd = 6 Crasha Asha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Accountability | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Accountability 2nd = 7 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 5 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Spinner Winner | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Spinner Winner 2nd = 6 Typhoon Speed 3rd = 5 Brindle Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 The Odd One | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 The Odd One 2nd = 3 Daddys Dollars 3rd = 2 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Flugelbinder | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:09 | 1st = 8 Flugelbinder 2nd = 3 Balleer Glory 3rd = 2 Funky Munky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 9 Black Ginger | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:08 | 1st = 9 Black Ginger 2nd = 3 Majic Tyne 3rd = 6 Ronnies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 19 Diamond Town | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:05 | 1st = 19 Diamond Town 2nd = 9 Sassnping 3rd = 8 Portes Cadoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Marita Louise Ok | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Marita Louise Ok 2nd = 6 Apache Speed 3rd = 4 Kyvalley Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Velocity Zing | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:53 | 1st = 5 Velocity Zing 2nd = 4 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 3 Boundless Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Excess Cash | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Excess Cash 2nd = 1 Kesha Rox 3rd = 2 Bo Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Royal Terror | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Royal Terror 2nd = 6 Tiger Lane 3rd = 8 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Toots | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:43 | 1st = 6 Toots 2nd = 3 Win Wizard 3rd = 1 Disco Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Acey Ducey | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:38 | 1st = 4 Acey Ducey 2nd = 1 Sizzling Maxwell 3rd = 9 Delayed Settlement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Petite Hawk | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:34 | 1st = 4 Petite Hawk 2nd = 8 Fun Time Ally 3rd = 5 Borovichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Madam Jewel | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Madam Jewel 2nd = 8 Business Secret 3rd = 5 Talk And Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Wanalta Princess | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:28 | 1st = 8 Wanalta Princess 2nd = 5 Krisbar Kreuza 3rd = 2 Bear Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Ariosa | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:24 | 1st = 8 Ariosa 2nd = 7 Cool Machrista 3rd = 5 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Set And Match | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Set And Match 2nd = 8 Olay Surprise 3rd = 4 Dandaloo Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Something Slippery | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:15 | 1st = 10 Something Slippery 2nd = 8 Golden Market 3rd = 5 Brulea Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Shamad | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Shamad 2nd = 3 Search Stardom 3rd = 6 Victorious Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Kings View | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:08 | 1st = 3 Kings View 2nd = 4 Arvos Pablo 3rd = 6 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Jetshawjoe | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:07 | 1st = 8 Jetshawjoe 2nd = 3 How Goods That 3rd = 2 Our Coolkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Bronze Venus | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 18:04 | 1st = 5 Bronze Venus 2nd = 3 Paddy The Bloke 3rd = 1 Practitioner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Stocker | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:59 | 1st = 4 Stocker 2nd = 2 Mon Visage 3rd = 6 Rhinestone Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Geiger Rio | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Geiger Rio 2nd = 9 School Rumble 3rd = 11 Pininci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Senor Zorro 2nd = 3 Phantom Alex 3rd = 1 Valkyrie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Im El Magic | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:47 | 1st = 5 Im El Magic 2nd = 6 Swift Stride 3rd = 9 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Illegal Power | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:46 | 1st = 1 Illegal Power 2nd = 4 Fire Stricker 3rd = 2 Regal Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Tactical Force | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Tactical Force 2nd = 2 Look Of Paris 3rd = 8 Reggae Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Travel In Time | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:39 | 1st = 2 Travel In Time 2nd = 5 Crazyaswaz 3rd = 3 Eight Orangutans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Honey Bouquet | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 5 Doollum 3rd = 1 Satan Saddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 3 Break The Dry | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Break The Dry 2nd = 5 Devasent 3rd = 7 Quick Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Mister Patience | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 Mister Patience 2nd = 1 September Miss 3rd = 3 Clovalley Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Hot Response | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Hot Response 2nd = 3 Pah Leeze 3rd = 4 Another Pengala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Chanify | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Chanify 2nd = 12 Stay Lady Stay 3rd = 4 De Spare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Gamahs Wonder | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:12 | 1st = 8 Gamahs Wonder 2nd = 3 Sosensky 3rd = 2 Irish Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Purfectress | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:08 | 1st = 5 Purfectress 2nd = 1 Fractions 3rd = 8 Caribbea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 River Sand | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:07 | 1st = 4 River Sand 2nd = 8 Krajicek 3rd = 7 All Inn Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Mollys Promise | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Mollys Promise 2nd = 2 Midori Siyan 3rd = 1 Garland Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Uno No | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Uno No 2nd = 9 Red Eclipse 3rd = 14 Bombsquad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 New Arrival | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 New Arrival 2nd = 7 Farmers Life 3rd = 9 Suzie Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Bella Dolce | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Bella Dolce 2nd = 1 Green Ginger 3rd = 10 Go Go Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Regal Thunder | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:48 | 1st = 8 Regal Thunder 2nd = 5 Limburg Hope 3rd = 1 Maddys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Golden Getaway | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Golden Getaway 2nd = 5 Chin Clilabelle 3rd = 2 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 11 Scandalize | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:40 | 1st = 11 Scandalize 2nd = 9 Quick Peek 3rd = 7 Gaze In Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Scotland Street | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Scotland Street 2nd = 6 Earthbound 3rd = 3 Mon Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Class Of Magic | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Class Of Magic 2nd = 6 Total Fantasy 3rd = 2 Detonator Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Balkuin | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 Balkuin 2nd = 2 Raise Up 3rd = 11 Trajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Kooper Buff | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Kooper Buff 2nd = 2 Odd Future 3rd = 1 Riley Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Desire Ba Ba | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Desire Ba Ba 2nd = 3 Ferry Cruza 3rd = 4 Jenmar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Grippet | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Grippet 2nd = 1 Intreeg 3rd = 2 Dimi The Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Ellies Gold | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:17 | 1st = 8 Ellies Gold 2nd = 3 Mr Stocks 3rd = 5 Space Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 1 Umaluka | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:13 | 1st = 1 Umaluka 2nd = 6 Kisachi 3rd = 4 Orchestral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Pawnee Princess | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Pawnee Princess 2nd = 6 Miss Gaga 3rd = 8 Woodgreen Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Sugar Hype | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:09 | 1st = 6 Sugar Hype 2nd = 8 Goanna Man 3rd = 5 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Rebel Dane | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:05 | 1st = 10 Rebel Dane 2nd = 6 Knight Exemplar 3rd = 4 Field Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Celtic Rock | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Celtic Rock 2nd = 2 Bedamijo 3rd = 5 Gypsy Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Scared Up | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:57 | 1st = 4 Scared Up 2nd = 1 To Run Amok 3rd = 5 Vanaheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Eureka Dazzler | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:53 | 1st = 2 Eureka Dazzler 2nd = 10 Magic In Motion 3rd = 11 Stellenbosch Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Kamba | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Kamba 2nd = 2 Edge Of Courage 3rd = 8 Fine With Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 9 Fancy Ficelle | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:49 | 1st = 9 Fancy Ficelle 2nd = 1 Danni Monelli 3rd = 4 Cherry On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 9 Tribal Rock | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Tribal Rock 2nd = 8 Chatrang 3rd = 6 Navillus Superman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Tell Another Lie | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Tell Another Lie 2nd = 2 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 7 Universal Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Greybrow | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:38 | 1st = 4 Greybrow 2nd = 1 Meadows Cat 3rd = 3 Worth The Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Jackie Bale | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:34 | 1st = 5 Jackie Bale 2nd = 1 Dodge The Batten 3rd = 4 Burcov Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Magita | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Magita 2nd = 1 Hard Liquor 3rd = 6 Cathay Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Black Truffle | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Black Truffle 2nd = 10 Mirranina 3rd = 12 Thread Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Evacuation | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 Evacuation 2nd = 5 Crazy Heart 3rd = 8 Arnhem Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Billy Aucash | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:18 | 1st = 6 Billy Aucash 2nd = 5 Tenacious Jack 3rd = 4 Confident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Cane Nero | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:14 | 1st = 2 Cane Nero 2nd = 3 Captains Mount 3rd = 6 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Yuka Joy | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Yuka Joy 2nd = 2 Nusadarah 3rd = 7 Viminx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Bronx Warrior | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:07 | 1st = 7 Bronx Warrior 2nd = 3 Carlos Tyson 3rd = 1 Arctic Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 6 Belles Reward | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Belles Reward 2nd = 1 Cash Job 3rd = 4 Rockin Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Greysynd Rain | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:59 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Rain 2nd = 8 Victa Bale 3rd = 4 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Tavarnelle | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Tavarnelle 2nd = 5 Hot Millie 3rd = 2 Drinks All Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 10 Miss Millbrook | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:50 | 1st = 10 Miss Millbrook 2nd = 3 Vintner 3rd = 9 Redfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Fath Around | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Fath Around 2nd = 1 Ernie Boy 3rd = 9 Unleashed Brumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Sculls Legacy | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:47 | 1st = 1 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 8 Heza Conman 3rd = 3 Skye Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Skating Away | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:43 | 1st = 8 Skating Away 2nd = 7 Change Often 3rd = 4 Tiyatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Turkoglu | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Turkoglu 2nd = 5 Spitfire Smokey 3rd = 8 Wiradjuri Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Lakers Bay | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Lakers Bay 2nd = 11 Kimurasun 3rd = 12 Flash Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Aston Odin | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:32 | 1st = 8 Aston Odin 2nd = 4 Lektra Wren 3rd = 6 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Darazani | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:28 | 1st = 2 Darazani 2nd = 3 Flying Hankerchief 3rd = 4 Frilly Skurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Dungey Bale | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:24 | 1st = 4 Dungey Bale 2nd = 3 Black Elton 3rd = 5 Lektra Rhianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Coup Acclaim | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Coup Acclaim 2nd = 4 Servimoss 3rd = 1 Mohtashem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 11 Pamina | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:15 | 1st = 11 Pamina 2nd = 8 Powder Creek 3rd = 6 Champagne Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Springvale Cool | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Springvale Cool 2nd = 3 Crush Octane 3rd = 7 Just Izz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Defenceman | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:08 | 1st = 6 Defenceman 2nd = 3 Its Wunderbar 3rd = 7 San Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Langi Bale | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Langi Bale 2nd = 4 Gold Town 3rd = 6 Greysynd Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Our Nellie | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Our Nellie 2nd = 10 My Dancing Duel 3rd = 4 Nassarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Victa Victoria | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:57 | 1st = 5 Victa Victoria 2nd = 4 Gangster Penguin 3rd = 3 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Halayr Jet | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:53 | 1st = 2 Halayr Jet 2nd = 5 Von Radetzky 3rd = 4 Son Of Nala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Token Spinner | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:49 | 1st = 8 Token Spinner 2nd = 2 Whodat Lass 3rd = 6 Classique Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Amarachi | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Amarachi 2nd = 3 Forever Crazy 3rd = 2 Five Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Royale Crystal | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Royale Crystal 2nd = 3 Be Ma 3rd = 9 Whare Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Uncles Miss | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:37 | 1st = 6 Uncles Miss 2nd = 7 Sheza Diva 3rd = 3 Emerley Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Feisty Lady | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:33 | 1st = 2 Feisty Lady 2nd = 1 Elite Ateates 3rd = 5 My Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Paper Chaser | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:29 | 1st = 3 Paper Chaser 2nd = 8 Rusty Rheva 3rd = 5 Danyos Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 11 Operation Twist | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:25 | 1st = 11 Operation Twist 2nd = 6 Poepillar 3rd = 9 Rockedly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Lord Nyasaland | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:22 | 1st = 8 Lord Nyasaland 2nd = 3 Fire Tyson 3rd = 6 Max Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Supreme Ruler | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Supreme Ruler 2nd = 2 Flying Skipper 3rd = 3 King Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Bigtime Treasure | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:16 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Treasure 2nd = 1 Showtime Addis 3rd = 2 Lucylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Thomos Pizazz | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:14 | 1st = 1 Thomos Pizazz 2nd = 5 Sonic Rocket 3rd = 4 Eucla Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Above All | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Above All 2nd = 3 Without Peer 3rd = 4 Marmadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 11 Lucille | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:05 | 1st = 11 Lucille 2nd = 2 Savont 3rd = 3 Katriffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 9 Helmet Head | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 13:02 | 1st = 9 Helmet Head 2nd = 1 Lika Gem 3rd = 10 Bree Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Man Of Money | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:58 | 1st = 1 Man Of Money 2nd = 3 Stargrill Boy 3rd = 6 Swingin Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Run Stacey Run | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:56 | 1st = 4 Run Stacey Run 2nd = 1 Homebush Greta 3rd = 7 Agent Jorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Noble Bale | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:54 | 1st = 4 Noble Bale 2nd = 3 Yoshimitsu 3rd = 7 Icebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 14 Al Aneed | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:50 | 1st = 14 Al Aneed 2nd = 7 Odd Socks 3rd = 16 Danestroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Lektra Impact | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:47 | 1st = 3 Lektra Impact 2nd = 2 Tiny Lulu 3rd = 4 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Thats King | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:39 | 1st = 1 Thats King 2nd = 5 False Impression 3rd = 3 Opawa Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Sin City Girl | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:39 | 1st = 5 Sin City Girl 2nd = 3 Apollos Surf 3rd = 4 Dont Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Bubba Ray Dudley | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:32 | 1st = 3 Bubba Ray Dudley 2nd = 1 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 4 Catch The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Delightful Belle | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Delightful Belle 2nd = 2 The Diamond One 3rd = 10 Madam Dusautoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Stat Me Up | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:22 | 1st = 8 Stat Me Up 2nd = 1 Mac Tan 3rd = 3 Imperative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Zac Bale | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:19 | 1st = 4 Zac Bale 2nd = 2 Mrs Affair 3rd = 6 Collin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Allen Bardolf | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:14 | 1st = 7 Allen Bardolf 2nd = 4 Token Jinx 3rd = 6 Adelfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Sambucca | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 12:04 | 1st = 6 Sambucca 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 8 Erics Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 6 Replace | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 11:55 | 1st = 6 Replace 2nd = 2 Hernandez 3rd = 5 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Diggin On You | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 11:47 | 1st = 1 Diggin On You 2nd = 6 Tenkay Down 3rd = 8 Working Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Elki | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 11:29 | 1st = 7 Elki 2nd = 5 My Little Oah 3rd = 8 Opawa Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 Bestia | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 11:20 | 1st = 6 Bestia 2nd = 5 Saint Ryan 3rd = 1 Keeparunnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Boss Man Sloy | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 11:12 | 1st = 2 Boss Man Sloy 2nd = 8 Gucci Rush 3rd = 5 Matildas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Rollem Up Joany | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 10:54 | 1st = 8 Rollem Up Joany 2nd = 2 Party Rock 3rd = 6 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Bolt Rama | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 10:37 | 1st = 6 Bolt Rama 2nd = 5 Tanybryn 3rd = 1 Homebush Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Hear Hare Here | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 10:19 | 1st = 7 Hear Hare Here 2nd = 3 Goldstar Bella 3rd = 4 Archies Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Another Becky | ||
Wed Sep 26 2012 10:02 | 1st = 5 Another Becky 2nd = 1 Nina Be Good 3rd = 4 Regina Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Topnotch Phoenix | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Topnotch Phoenix 2nd = 2 Mister Boswell 3rd = 3 Dunsany Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Imunstoppable | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 Imunstoppable 2nd = 11 Guerrero 3rd = 10 Scarlett Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Erins Dawn | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:54 | 1st = 8 Erins Dawn 2nd = 6 Me Cobber 3rd = 12 Statham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Kimetski | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Kimetski 2nd = 5 Southwood Danny 3rd = 1 Your No Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Mrs Dujric | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 Mrs Dujric 2nd = 5 Miss Black Ops 3rd = 8 Butterfly Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Melolyn | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Melolyn 2nd = 5 Divas Delight 3rd = 3 Grinable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 4 Creative Pip | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Creative Pip 2nd = 3 Very Generous 3rd = 2 Davids Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Smurfs Cool | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Smurfs Cool 2nd = 2 Damaged Goods 3rd = 6 Hell Raiser Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Scotts Den | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:24 | 1st = 4 Scotts Den 2nd = 6 Niquero 3rd = 8 Kalahari King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Breeze Right By | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Breeze Right By 2nd = 2 Miss Mercantile 3rd = 1 Bessy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Unplayable | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:18 | 1st = 6 Unplayable 2nd = 5 Heza Conman 3rd = 3 Jade The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Evacuated | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Evacuated 2nd = 3 Santeeka 3rd = 2 Sneaky Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Tiana Bromac | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:09 | 1st = 1 Tiana Bromac 2nd = 5 Red River Gee Gee 3rd = 7 Artillery Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Sapphire Admire | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:07 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Admire 2nd = 6 Tactical Force 3rd = 8 Myalla Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Dr Sharon | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Dr Sharon 2nd = 4 Taabinga Dream 3rd = 8 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Senor Zorro | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Senor Zorro 2nd = 6 Bevs Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Little Waz Bo | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Little Waz Bo 2nd = 4 Digi Techno 3rd = 2 Clays Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Classic Jet | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:54 | 1st = 8 Classic Jet 2nd = 2 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 7 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Ram Man | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Ram Man 3rd = 7 Ostis Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Myalla Rose | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Myalla Rose 2nd = 2 Cool Chereve 3rd = 4 Coco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Sticky Sweet | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Sticky Sweet 2nd = 7 Wongawilli Billy 3rd = 8 Select Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Real River | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:39 | 1st = 7 Real River 2nd = 6 Metro Master 3rd = 4 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:37 | 2nd = 2 Rattle Gun 3rd = 7 Colville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Planetary | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Planetary 2nd = 6 Trotting 3rd = 8 Bens House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Spencer Flex | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Spencer Flex 2nd = 2 Balmoral Flex 3rd = 5 Sunlit Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Kibble Bust | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Kibble Bust 2nd = 1 Fancy Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 On Fire Within | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:24 | 1st = 6 On Fire Within 2nd = 2 Twindet 3rd = 8 Sizzling Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Make The Call | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Make The Call 2nd = 7 Dr Nibbles 3rd = 1 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Dyna Dara | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:19 | 1st = 7 Dyna Dara 2nd = 5 Magic Castle 3rd = 3 Bossman Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Migaloo Magic | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 5 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 8 Rose Portia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Justa Jackella | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 Justa Jackella 2nd = 7 Bressingham 3rd = 9 Cool Wharton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Daddy Yankee | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Daddy Yankee 2nd = 2 Robin Winter 3rd = 1 Kibble Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Sunlit Boy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Sunlit Boy 2nd = 6 Dazzle em 3rd = 5 Precious Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Rapid Tide | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Rapid Tide 2nd = 6 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 4 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Swear Its True | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Swear Its True 2nd = 4 This Paddy 3rd = 7 Allen Dirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Brother Rabbit | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 5 Smokinoff 3rd = 1 Brace For Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Warm It Up | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Warm It Up 2nd = 4 Stratus 3rd = 5 Clappin Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Ruslor | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Ruslor 2nd = 7 Vinton 3rd = 8 Joel Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Cooks Landing | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Cooks Landing 2nd = 2 Redline Vector 3rd = 4 Villagio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Fuimoano | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 Fuimoano 2nd = 8 Cool Hero 3rd = 1 Electric Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Nirimba Jive | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:41 | 1st = 2 Nirimba Jive 2nd = 7 Max I Am 3rd = 6 Rose Of Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Whelan | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Whelan 2nd = 2 Classy Maldini 3rd = 8 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Mon Soie | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Mon Soie 2nd = 2 Isntshesomething 3rd = 9 Broadband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Pure Ask | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Pure Ask 2nd = 5 Sister Blister 3rd = 6 Wiginate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Riverside Lad | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:28 | 1st = 8 Riverside Lad 2nd = 1 Worth Havin 3rd = 5 Gamahs Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Miss Daire | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:24 | 1st = 8 Miss Daire 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Gunna 3rd = 4 Risky Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Evergreen Boy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:22 | 1st = 5 Evergreen Boy 2nd = 7 Sniper Skills 3rd = 3 Max Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Enerjetic | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:18 | 1st = 8 Enerjetic 2nd = 1 Two Timer Lombo 3rd = 10 Kamwood Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Lady Grey | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Lady Grey 2nd = 2 Hips Dont Lie 3rd = 3 Philism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Sonny Biscay | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Sonny Biscay 2nd = 9 Foryouandme 3rd = 5 Intimidator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Stay In Tune | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:09 | 1st = 8 Stay In Tune 2nd = 1 Wheres Arthur 3rd = 5 Ima Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Happy Surprise | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 Happy Surprise 2nd = 1 Good For You 3rd = 8 Prodigious Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Motorway | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Motorway 2nd = 6 Dunmore Flex 3rd = 7 Pure Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Hurry On Rita | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 18:01 | 1st = 8 Hurry On Rita 2nd = 3 Hayride Bilby 3rd = 2 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Another Dreamer | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:56 | 1st = 1 Another Dreamer 2nd = 7 Mister Ryanjack 3rd = 12 Odins Starfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Cool Duffy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Cool Duffy 2nd = 6 Toxic Oak 3rd = 2 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Go Magic | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:51 | 1st = 1 Go Magic 2nd = 3 Bit Of Shiraz 3rd = 8 Myalla Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 13 Amiri | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:47 | 1st = 13 Amiri 2nd = 7 Doctor Sam 3rd = 4 Wicked Schemes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Prince Lane | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Prince Lane 2nd = 3 Super Duty 3rd = 8 Our Girl Ellery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Oh Dear | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Oh Dear 2nd = 6 Wyndham Wallace 3rd = 7 Ostis Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Wild Molley | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 Wild Molley 2nd = 3 Cumani 3rd = 2 Catch The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 The Feral | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 The Feral 2nd = 9 Sheer Logic 3rd = 6 Faretheewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Gold Surf | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Gold Surf 2nd = 8 Regal Surprise 3rd = 4 Woondella Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Sharky Steel | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:31 | 1st = 8 Sharky Steel 2nd = 7 Beautiful Miss 3rd = 4 Wyalong Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Reason To Dream | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Reason To Dream 2nd = 9 Rustler Boy 3rd = 8 Mountain Momma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Dramatic Miss | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:24 | 1st = 5 Dramatic Miss 2nd = 1 Usain Force 3rd = 6 Shahla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Hi Mate | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Hi Mate 2nd = 4 Nitro Osti 3rd = 3 Uno Minks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Zuzanna | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:18 | 1st = 1 Zuzanna 2nd = 2 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 7 Napoleon Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Mumma Mia Lombo | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:14 | 1st = 4 Mumma Mia Lombo 2nd = 1 Junie Jasper 3rd = 8 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Dr Sinbad | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Dr Sinbad 2nd = 2 Prince Euphoria 3rd = 7 Jet Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Blue Gauntlet | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:08 | 1st = 6 Blue Gauntlet 2nd = 3 Elusive Opal 3rd = 7 Lady Whats Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Noelsgirl | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:04 | 1st = 10 Noelsgirl 2nd = 11 Winewomenandsong 3rd = 2 Ponderosas Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Mr Vadim | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Mr Vadim 2nd = 9 Maybe Us 3rd = 1 Elljay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Fu Jak | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Fu Jak 2nd = 3 Al Tiger 3rd = 5 Vaka Moana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:50 | 2nd = 10 Keltara 3rd = 1 Coroico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Daintree Dynasty | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Daintree Dynasty 2nd = 1 Langi Bale 3rd = 5 Neon Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Winged Warrior | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Winged Warrior 2nd = 10 Matronello 3rd = 5 Traleika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Repetitious | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Repetitious 2nd = 2 Supremeheart 3rd = 3 Cervance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 3 Bitola | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Bitola 2nd = 5 Sendari 3rd = 4 Galivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Pure Chief | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:34 | 1st = 7 Pure Chief 2nd = 5 Gifted Jay Jay 3rd = 10 Percy The Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 9 Royal Destination | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:30 | 1st = 9 Royal Destination 2nd = 1 Western Wager 3rd = 3 Relentless Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Neon Storm | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:29 | 1st = 2 Neon Storm 2nd = 5 Buddy Bankcard 3rd = 7 Camwells Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 In the Mood | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 In the Mood 2nd = 5 Milans Thunder 3rd = 2 Fire Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Paramount Chief | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:24 | 1st = 5 Paramount Chief 2nd = 6 Bros Prince 3rd = 3 Star Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Myamira | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Myamira 2nd = 12 Timely Kiss 3rd = 3 Go Kate Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Sir Bluff Alot | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Sir Bluff Alot 2nd = 4 Whos Hook 3rd = 8 Porks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Jayconi | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Jayconi 2nd = 5 King Buddy 3rd = 2 Smarty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Allen Gaspar | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Allen Gaspar 2nd = 4 Dyna Elric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Baldy Bay | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Baldy Bay 2nd = 11 Moral Magic 3rd = 3 Sir Ganador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Whispering Gap | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Whispering Gap 2nd = 5 Lohan 3rd = 6 Running Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Viking Speed | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Viking Speed 2nd = 5 Scull Magic 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Cum Dividend | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Cum Dividend 2nd = 2 Armona 3rd = 1 Canny Come Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Kate Wonder | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:59 | 1st = 6 Kate Wonder 2nd = 1 Princess Kimora 3rd = 7 Larahs Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Key Of The Nile | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Key Of The Nile 2nd = 1 Makes Cents 3rd = 8 This Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Quo Vadis | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Quo Vadis 2nd = 3 Black And Cool 3rd = 1 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 10 Keg Mouse | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Keg Mouse 2nd = 3 Force Of Nature 3rd = 2 Just Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Lektra Yap | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Lektra Yap 2nd = 1 Wattaira 3rd = 3 My Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Agent | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Agent 2nd = 9 Spin Ball 3rd = 7 Absolutely Feima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Cosmic Bolero | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:42 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Bolero 3rd = 3 High Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Lord Of Brazil | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:40 | 1st = 10 Lord Of Brazil 2nd = 3 Cellarmaster 3rd = 4 Pilots Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 American Tank | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:38 | 1st = 1 American Tank 2nd = 5 Turnout 3rd = 4 Ve Du Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 10 Conciliatory | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:35 | 1st = 10 Conciliatory 2nd = 12 Sensational Moment 3rd = 8 Wipeout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Vagabond Diamond | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:33 | 1st = 4 Vagabond Diamond 2nd = 1 Daintree Chengdu 3rd = 3 Big Fast Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Hi Jo Silver | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Hi Jo Silver 2nd = 5 Tail And All 3rd = 3 Jersey Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Cryers Midget | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:28 | 1st = 3 Cryers Midget 2nd = 4 Winnie Wiz 3rd = 2 Ima Shoopa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Motherlee | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Motherlee 2nd = 7 Austin Wild 3rd = 2 Emma Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 5 Forget | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Forget 2nd = 8 Avas Delight 3rd = 2 Road Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Predator | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Predator 2nd = 3 General Quest 3rd = 14 Diggers Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Simple Class | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Simple Class 2nd = 2 Atropos 3rd = 4 Sisco Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 10 Diamond Dame | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:15 | 1st = 10 Diamond Dame 2nd = 1 Cagey Boy 3rd = 11 Moon Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Mexico Joe | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:13 | 1st = 8 Mexico Joe 3rd = 3 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Limes | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Limes 2nd = 7 Shadow Me 3rd = 9 Maharada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Flako | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:09 | 1st = 1 Flako 2nd = 3 My History 3rd = 6 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Mint Power | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Mint Power 2nd = 4 Tims Tiger 3rd = 7 Kiki Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Diamonds At Noon | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Diamonds At Noon 2nd = 3 Allez Tara 3rd = 9 Bionda Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Token Spinner | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:02 | 1st = 5 Token Spinner 2nd = 3 Onya Jack 3rd = 4 Blowin Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Charlbury | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Charlbury 2nd = 4 Mr Ellaval 3rd = 11 Certain Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Heart Of Texas | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:55 | 1st = 9 Heart Of Texas 2nd = 12 Storm 3rd = 10 Light In The Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:54 | 1st = 3 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 1 Lively Major 3rd = 7 Walk Dont Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 3 Big Buddie | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Big Buddie 2nd = 6 Ebony Eyes 3rd = 7 Monsieur Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Keleis | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Keleis 2nd = 1 Two Tubs 3rd = 5 Glenville Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Rods Super | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Rods Super 2nd = 1 Tian Mi Mi 3rd = 4 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Tree Bandit | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Tree Bandit 2nd = 1 Innocent Gamble 3rd = 4 Colossus Of Rhodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Summer Ice | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Summer Ice 2nd = 5 Dons Premier 3rd = 3 Rest And Restore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Lifou | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:35 | 1st = 8 Lifou 2nd = 6 Eiredom 3rd = 2 Pleasure Or Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Harvey Nichols | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Harvey Nichols 2nd = 1 Path To Palmy 3rd = 3 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Confederate Lass | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Confederate Lass 2nd = 4 Peppy Koala 3rd = 9 Pink Guinea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Sky Watcher | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 Sky Watcher 2nd = 7 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 3 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 13 Casinoholic | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:25 | 1st = 13 Casinoholic 2nd = 10 Pink Snow 3rd = 6 Flaming Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Wattle Bee | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Wattle Bee 2nd = 1 Lovely Lucy 3rd = 8 Why Not Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Kings Romance | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Kings Romance 2nd = 7 Default 3rd = 4 Golden Maharaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Bob Enlim | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:17 | 1st = 8 Bob Enlim 2nd = 4 Roma Knows 3rd = 3 Jack Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 3 Commanding Time | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Commanding Time 2nd = 6 Buddy Oath 3rd = 5 Black Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Pampest | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:13 | 1st = 4 Pampest 2nd = 1 Fancy Toby 3rd = 8 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Widespread Panic | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Widespread Panic 2nd = 7 Sudden Panic 3rd = 6 Big Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Ben | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Ben 2nd = 7 Jaxters Ballet 3rd = 8 Una Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Dyna Ezeki | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:02 | 1st = 8 Dyna Ezeki 2nd = 1 Dellbrezie 3rd = 3 Proven Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Bousquet | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Bousquet 2nd = 11 Matavai 3rd = 9 Miss Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Sippin Tequila | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Sippin Tequila 2nd = 6 Thrilling Vegas 3rd = 7 Jetsun Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Moon Aura | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Moon Aura 2nd = 10 Truffle 3rd = 3 Gold Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Miss Promiscuous | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:52 | 1st = 7 Miss Promiscuous 2nd = 3 Mr Chow 3rd = 6 Staggered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Roman Alliance | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Roman Alliance 2nd = 8 Jayko 3rd = 3 En For Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Suzie La Que | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Suzie La Que 2nd = 7 Twin Axle 3rd = 4 Bubbles Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Higher Order | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Higher Order 2nd = 4 Mightysui 3rd = 3 Loupets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Legal Rock | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Legal Rock 2nd = 4 Frank The Ripper 3rd = 9 Yolanda Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Holland Badger | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:38 | 1st = 1 Holland Badger 2nd = 2 Samson Dash 3rd = 4 Flyin Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Thyme To Rage | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Thyme To Rage 2nd = 1 Siggiewi Sun 3rd = 8 Tirranna Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Little Bit Of Joy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Little Bit Of Joy 2nd = 13 Knots Sister 3rd = 5 Danestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 1 Her Worship | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Her Worship 2nd = 5 Mad Hatter 3rd = 9 Ultra Shok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Little Wing | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:27 | 1st = 7 Little Wing 2nd = 8 Kick It Up 3rd = 3 Ani Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Chiaramonte | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Chiaramonte 2nd = 2 Caylus 3rd = 5 Prince Rahy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Bellswill | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Bellswill 2nd = 4 Quick Cat 3rd = 5 Noddys Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Boltonian | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Boltonian 2nd = 14 Luxury Novelty 3rd = 12 Clear Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Our Wilfred | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:17 | 1st = 1 Our Wilfred 2nd = 8 Taipa Tiger 3rd = 2 Dark Hoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 9 Quarter Hennessy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:15 | 1st = 9 Quarter Hennessy 2nd = 12 Stratifies 3rd = 3 Kordanoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Toy With Me | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Toy With Me 2nd = 2 Starlistic 3rd = 6 Not a Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 9 Lourdeaux | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:05 | 1st = 9 Lourdeaux 2nd = 12 Paiges Boy 3rd = 14 Rare Fragrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Exciting Dream | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:03 | 1st = 4 Exciting Dream 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Madz 3rd = 7 Lifes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Captain Fred | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Captain Fred 2nd = 4 Ride Free Poppa 3rd = 2 Tysons Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Benilk | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Benilk 2nd = 6 Willow The Wisp 3rd = 7 Bring Me Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 5 Esweetashoney | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Esweetashoney 2nd = 6 Leif Erikson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 11 Scarborough | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 12:50 | 1st = 11 Scarborough 2nd = 6 Dolphus 3rd = 3 Glow Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Tess Boy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 12:45 | 1st = 6 Tess Boy 2nd = 2 Salt 3rd = 7 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Refill | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Refill 2nd = 6 Excita 3rd = 3 Rogue Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 9 Mariahs Pulse | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 12:30 | 1st = 9 Mariahs Pulse 2nd = 10 Costa Nova 3rd = 16 Claypool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Naughty Courty | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 12:28 | 1st = 1 Naughty Courty 2nd = 6 Testify 3rd = 8 Journey Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Tizona | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Tizona 2nd = 6 Enshroud 3rd = 13 Luckiest Dare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 8 Run Fatboy Run | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 12:20 | 1st = 8 Run Fatboy Run 2nd = 3 Tulach Ard 3rd = 7 Johnny Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 14 Razeena | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 12:00 | 1st = 14 Razeena 2nd = 2 Emmas Blossom 3rd = 8 Dream Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Minute Repeater | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 11:50 | 1st = 4 Minute Repeater 2nd = 7 Novaell 3rd = 1 Eye Ofthe Beholder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 6 Major Deed | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 11:50 | 1st = 6 Major Deed 2nd = 8 Dont Wanadie 3rd = 4 Maybe Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 5 Sunnivue Impulse | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 11:25 | 1st = 5 Sunnivue Impulse 2nd = 4 Jess Jaccka 3rd = 2 Jaccka Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 8 Fiery Lustre | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 10:56 | 1st = 8 Fiery Lustre 2nd = 3 Farmer Dons 3rd = 6 Jaccka Mertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 8 Franco Seville | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 10:31 | 1st = 8 Franco Seville 2nd = 2 Miss Milwaukee 3rd = 9 Call Of Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 5 Starlight Invasion | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 10:06 | 1st = 5 Starlight Invasion 2nd = 8 Marchesa 3rd = 11 Eye To Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Left Lane Ends | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 0:47 | 1st = 7 Left Lane Ends 2nd = 2 Wild Sorrow 3rd = 6 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Ruby Bits | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 0:27 | 1st = 6 Ruby Bits 2nd = 7 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 8 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Sun Aug 26 2012 0:12 | 1st = 7 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 5 Aleisha Allen 3rd = 1 Kalden Abubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Shans Kaos | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 23:52 | 1st = 5 Shans Kaos 2nd = 8 Scintillation 3rd = 6 Chuckys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Ruby Bits | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 23:37 | 1st = 3 Ruby Bits 2nd = 2 Big Blue Aces 3rd = 6 Sammy Sultana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 La Gra Murr | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 23:17 | 1st = 3 La Gra Murr 2nd = 4 Leonness 3rd = 8 Lady Ashby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 West On Pedro | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:57 | 1st = 6 West On Pedro 2nd = 5 Hallpak Julie 3rd = 7 Wild Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 Grin On The Beach | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:52 | 1st = 3 Grin On The Beach 2nd = 1 Bathers 3rd = 6 Golden Brown Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Allen Dion | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:50 | 1st = 7 Allen Dion 2nd = 5 Destini Bambini 3rd = 3 Allen Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Olwyn | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:46 | 1st = 3 Olwyn 2nd = 1 Egyptian Spiral 3rd = 2 Rise Of Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Poppin Off | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Poppin Off 2nd = 5 Cool Tilli 3rd = 7 Allen Acton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Oh Kay | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:38 | 1st = 5 Oh Kay 2nd = 4 Addiction 3rd = 8 Time Is Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Our Jet Li | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:37 | 1st = 2 Our Jet Li 2nd = 7 West On Lana 3rd = 3 Snooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Krisa Bale | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:33 | 1st = 2 Krisa Bale 2nd = 3 Arcadia Shiraz 3rd = 5 Juddy Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Gatty Com | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:28 | 1st = 6 Gatty Com 2nd = 4 Pippis Gold 3rd = 2 Mr Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Rhythm And Soul | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:24 | 1st = 4 Rhythm And Soul 2nd = 3 Cool Solution 3rd = 5 Fast Koombooyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Countess Krista | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:23 | 1st = 9 Countess Krista 2nd = 5 Sandy Finn 3rd = 4 Courtneys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Girl Stephanie | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Girl Stephanie 2nd = 2 Black Orbit 3rd = 3 Elated Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Edie Will Doo | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:19 | 1st = 8 Edie Will Doo 2nd = 4 Gemma Girl 3rd = 6 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Daintree Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Daintree Warrior 2nd = 8 Magpie Bob 3rd = 1 Dewana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Shiraz Dream | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Shiraz Dream 2nd = 6 Pendle Beri 3rd = 4 Fair Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Oscar Choo | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Oscar Choo 2nd = 2 Emerley Striker 3rd = 6 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Coolabar Babe | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Coolabar Babe 2nd = 6 Outa Questions 3rd = 9 Dollys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 7 Fremarksuel | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Fremarksuel 2nd = 6 State Emblem 3rd = 3 Lombo La Dolcevita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Wild Midnight | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Wild Midnight 2nd = 7 Lyndor Lee 3rd = 5 Black Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Bizarre Barbie | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:55 | 1st = 1 Bizarre Barbie 2nd = 5 Dashing Red 3rd = 7 Migaloo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Call Me Zorro | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Call Me Zorro 2nd = 2 Surfin Superstar 3rd = 4 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Ultra Cool | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Ultra Cool 2nd = 8 Ellies Choice 3rd = 6 Ozo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Chasing Thieves | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:46 | 1st = 6 Chasing Thieves 2nd = 4 More Expected 3rd = 3 Xena Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Shanlyn Peanut | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Peanut 2nd = 1 Dermie 3rd = 3 Monahan Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Ity Bity Bamsy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:41 | 1st = 1 Ity Bity Bamsy 2nd = 5 High Crimes 3rd = 4 Aunty Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Bomb Disposal | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:38 | 1st = 6 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 2 Proven Cue 3rd = 4 Celebration Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Fabregas | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Fabregas 2nd = 1 Imry Bale 3rd = 3 Heston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 1 Superstar Xpress | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 5 Laughing Holme 3rd = 9 The Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Lord Looney | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:29 | 1st = 5 Lord Looney 2nd = 2 Atty He Is 3rd = 8 Humphrey Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Mocha Shocker | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Mocha Shocker 2nd = 8 Finns Express 3rd = 5 Fashion Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Im A Fencer | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Im A Fencer 2nd = 3 New Recruit 3rd = 4 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 10 Lisharry | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:24 | 1st = 10 Lisharry 2nd = 9 Trojan Bromac 3rd = 2 Man In Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Point Two Over 2nd = 3 Full Embargo 3rd = 8 Hades Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Beta Bolt | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:17 | 1st = 3 Beta Bolt 2nd = 1 Reward Homes 3rd = 4 Little Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:14 | 1st = 8 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 4 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 7 Street Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Karanji | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:11 | 1st = 1 Karanji 2nd = 4 Sequoia 3rd = 3 Erica Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Belle Special | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Belle Special 2nd = 2 Man Dime 3rd = 8 Hailan Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tough As | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Tough As 2nd = 7 Wise Forecast 3rd = 4 Sobbing Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Magic Moss | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Magic Moss 2nd = 6 Bluffy Lad 3rd = 8 Jaguar Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 5 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 2 La Moray 3rd = 8 Magne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Koubek | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Koubek 2nd = 2 Eclectic 3rd = 6 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Secret Sense | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:55 | 1st = 7 Secret Sense 2nd = 3 Golden Getaway 3rd = 4 Chocolat Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 8 Uncle Kracker | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:54 | 1st = 8 Uncle Kracker 2nd = 6 Unsinkable Boxer 3rd = 7 The Antares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Soda Boy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Soda Boy 2nd = 5 Dons Miss 3rd = 3 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Arness | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:51 | 1st = 6 Arness 2nd = 3 Quella Vita 3rd = 7 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 The Informant | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:47 | 1st = 4 The Informant 2nd = 8 Aceador 3rd = 3 Miss Abstract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Knocka Down | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:44 | 1st = 4 Knocka Down 2nd = 3 Degas Vegas 3rd = 8 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Canadian Bay | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:41 | 1st = 8 Canadian Bay 2nd = 6 Larkhill Man 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Flossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Deville | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Deville 2nd = 2 Rock Domination 3rd = 3 Kihael Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Bonnie Parker | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Bonnie Parker 2nd = 6 Mr Hooker 3rd = 2 Gazmick Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Gizmo Racer | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:34 | 1st = 5 Gizmo Racer 2nd = 4 Whats The Diff 3rd = 1 Bad Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 7 Stirling William | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Stirling William 2nd = 8 Ubilix 3rd = 6 Our Coolkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Lektra Ottens | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Lektra Ottens 2nd = 5 Hackel Bale 3rd = 1 Tarks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Uptown Diva | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Uptown Diva 2nd = 6 Raine Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Surfin Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 5 Scuba Steve | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Scuba Steve 2nd = 8 The Bantam 3rd = 7 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Kenzo Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Kenzo Warrior 2nd = 7 Maceys Dream 3rd = 5 Bane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Courage Tells | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Courage Tells 2nd = 4 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 3 Churchill Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Tandar Lass | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Tandar Lass 2nd = 6 Darling Ava 3rd = 4 Morabito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Ruths Call | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:11 | 1st = 2 Ruths Call 2nd = 6 Not Exposed 3rd = 8 Kool Ice Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Cloak Of Gold | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 Cloak Of Gold 2nd = 3 Bagget Bale 3rd = 5 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Auriga Vixen | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 5 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 7 Ghost Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 4 Machomical | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Machomical 2nd = 6 Tales Of Courage 3rd = 8 Have A Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Place Your Bet | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Place Your Bet 2nd = 1 Disney Bound 3rd = 2 Baretta Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Abdon Bale | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Abdon Bale 2nd = 5 Miss Woods 3rd = 2 Alis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Arts Gangsta | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Arts Gangsta 2nd = 6 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 7 Whatashambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Tilly | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:52 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Tilly 2nd = 2 Lockeys Call 3rd = 8 Jay Mar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 RACY LACY | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 RACY LACY 2nd = 4 Soul Flight 3rd = 2 Ceear Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Starfire Magic | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:46 | 1st = 6 Starfire Magic 2nd = 4 Fire Up Nate 3rd = 5 Maccaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Cousin Alfie | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:43 | 1st = 3 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 1 Blues On Parade 3rd = 8 Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 No Emotion | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 No Emotion 2nd = 5 Sandy Pines 3rd = 8 Mollys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Golden Monza | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:37 | 1st = 4 Golden Monza 2nd = 8 Betsy Allen 3rd = 3 Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 7 Dilinger Lad | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:32 | 1st = 7 Dilinger Lad 2nd = 6 Mr Mcardle 3rd = 9 Life Of Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Liability | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Liability 2nd = 7 Book Of Shadows 3rd = 6 Bevs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Fig | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Dyna Fig 2nd = 4 Dyna Elric 3rd = 3 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Jakes Thunder | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:24 | 1st = 8 Jakes Thunder 2nd = 6 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 5 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 Blue Mccool | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:24 | 1st = 5 Blue Mccool 2nd = 8 Imincharge 3rd = 2 Bettor Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Mac Bromac | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:19 | 1st = 1 Mac Bromac 2nd = 7 Image Of Light 3rd = 5 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Colossal Fantasy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:16 | 1st = 4 Colossal Fantasy 2nd = 3 Marty Pines 3rd = 6 So Emotional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Schnelle Flyer | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:13 | 1st = 7 Schnelle Flyer 2nd = 4 Allen Banter 3rd = 5 Jesse Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Third Letter Are | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Third Letter Are 2nd = 1 Butterbean 3rd = 6 Screamin Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Claudia Cardinal | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Claudia Cardinal 2nd = 5 Howdy Owl 3rd = 2 Gallileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Dyna Drago | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:07 | 1st = 6 Dyna Drago 2nd = 5 Cee Waller 3rd = 3 Zambora Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Alex The Great | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 19:03 | 1st = 8 Alex The Great 2nd = 3 Lacey Lou 3rd = 2 Ellies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 7 Nicola Jaccka | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Nicola Jaccka 2nd = 3 Coldelamadeleine 3rd = 4 Joan Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Ozzie Reltub | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Ozzie Reltub 2nd = 4 Mystic March 3rd = 7 Barnsey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Ramas Kid | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:50 | 1st = 4 Ramas Kid 2nd = 5 Gotnoluck 3rd = 8 Fivelegsforbill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Criminal Krunch | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:47 | 1st = 3 Criminal Krunch 2nd = 9 Highbury Lad 3rd = 2 Ikey Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Tarks Royale | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:44 | 1st = 4 Tarks Royale 2nd = 7 Rock The Tempo 3rd = 6 Pedros First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Murphy Mboy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Murphy Mboy 2nd = 2 Finnegans Gold 3rd = 9 Digital Blackout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Glenlochar | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Glenlochar 2nd = 2 Copy My Past 3rd = 3 In The Living Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Fitzy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:36 | 1st = 8 Fitzy 2nd = 2 Bruce Steet 3rd = 7 Blue Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 11 Village Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:30 | 1st = 11 Village Spirit 2nd = 5 Artesian Glory 3rd = 9 Kiss To Live |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Transcend Time | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:26 | 1st = 3 Transcend Time 2nd = 9 Rare Find 3rd = 7 Red Hot Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 True To His Word | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 True To His Word 2nd = 3 Emilys Dance 3rd = 6 Rocka By Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Greysynd Rain | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Rain 2nd = 7 Battina Bale 3rd = 1 No More Bizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Strathlachlanlucky | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:12 | 1st = 10 Strathlachlanlucky 2nd = 1 Five Star Nuisance 3rd = 7 Dont Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Victors Delight | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Victors Delight 2nd = 1 Royal Tiger 3rd = 4 Liquidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Perfected | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:09 | 1st = 7 Perfected 2nd = 3 In The Clink 3rd = 1 Wally Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Lovabruchill | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 Lovabruchill 2nd = 5 California Valley 3rd = 9 Tellem Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Footbolt Shiraz | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 18:01 | 1st = 6 Footbolt Shiraz 2nd = 4 Prince Lark 3rd = 7 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Jackson Cat | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Jackson Cat 2nd = 8 Iona Haka 3rd = 9 Fiery Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Proven Looper | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Proven Looper 2nd = 8 True Blue Ethics 3rd = 7 Big Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 2 Mario Fenech | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Mario Fenech 2nd = 9 Kalahari King 3rd = 4 Hoagy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 7 Chanelle Bromac 3rd = 3 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Strategy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Strategy 2nd = 3 Octagon 3rd = 7 Sarsaparilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:38 | 1st = 7 Pretty Good 2nd = 2 Homebush Helen 3rd = 6 Ladakh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Railemup | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:38 | 1st = 6 Railemup 2nd = 11 Apollo Chill 3rd = 2 Last Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Shelly Shelby | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 7 Nice Gesture 3rd = 1 Montanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Dark Future | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Dark Future 2nd = 2 Black Burberry 3rd = 10 Friars Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Denersur | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:26 | 1st = 8 Denersur 2nd = 4 Jaraman 3rd = 5 Miss Chaparal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Emily Baxter | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:23 | 1st = 1 Emily Baxter 2nd = 2 Yella Mustard 3rd = 5 Know Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Bay Of Eagles | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:21 | 1st = 2 Bay Of Eagles 2nd = 10 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 12 Firealong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Harcool Lad | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:18 | 1st = 3 Harcool Lad 2nd = 4 Rogan Black 3rd = 2 Four Socks Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Robyns C C | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 Robyns C C 2nd = 4 Ineedanorvic 3rd = 2 Kilkeel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Aldebaran Breeze | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Breeze 2nd = 11 Aldebaran Hall 3rd = 1 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Major Mccheese | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:08 | 1st = 6 Major Mccheese 2nd = 1 Chunuk Bair 3rd = 7 Sooner Shake Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Hanabandana | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:02 | 1st = 6 Hanabandana 2nd = 2 Most Exotic 3rd = 9 Braeview J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 17:00 | 1st = 8 Nippa Mary 2nd = 2 Zebidiah 3rd = 1 Kyann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Arthur Shot | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Arthur Shot 2nd = 8 Scooby Jake 3rd = 9 Crazy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Revolution | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:54 | 1st = 7 Revolution 2nd = 5 Lequest 3rd = 12 Our Ruby Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 12 Heinz Guderian | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:50 | 1st = 12 Heinz Guderian 2nd = 10 Abe Attell 3rd = 3 Spine Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Tranquility Drive | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:49 | 1st = 11 Tranquility Drive 2nd = 9 Shannons Beach Boy 3rd = 3 Kiwi Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Sue Dough | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Sue Dough 2nd = 1 Chief Ginger 3rd = 7 Best Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 2 Al Chicago | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Al Chicago 2nd = 1 Dashman 3rd = 8 Malebo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Clowning About | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:43 | 1st = 3 Clowning About 2nd = 6 Not Now Nellie 3rd = 1 Kachina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Cruising Eagle | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Cruising Eagle 2nd = 9 Lonhros Star 3rd = 6 Sir Ganador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Scissor Queen | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Scissor Queen 2nd = 8 Gavinator 3rd = 6 Stress Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Admire | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 Admire 2nd = 7 Russell Hart 3rd = 6 Know Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Summer Ace | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:33 | 1st = 9 Summer Ace 2nd = 8 Laterron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Balleer Glory | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Balleer Glory 2nd = 4 Tangulla 3rd = 6 Simons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Ima Joker | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Ima Joker 2nd = 8 Master Greig 3rd = 2 Dinero Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Pat Bale | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Pat Bale 2nd = 8 Not All Talk 3rd = 4 Classic Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 This Time Dylan | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 This Time Dylan 2nd = 2 Lucky John 3rd = 1 Mister T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Artiliem | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:23 | 1st = 7 Artiliem 2nd = 3 Breezy River 3rd = 8 Im A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Crystal Cargo | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:22 | 1st = 2 Crystal Cargo 2nd = 8 Miss Charlyn 3rd = 6 Mae Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 4 Clang And Bang | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Clang And Bang 2nd = 6 Something To Share 3rd = 5 De Triomphe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Adrenalenium | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Adrenalenium 2nd = 2 Les Ogden 3rd = 8 Dusty Niktaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Scamandrius | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:14 | 1st = 2 Scamandrius 2nd = 10 Leggy Blonde 3rd = 9 Spirytus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Rizzoli | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:13 | 1st = 4 Rizzoli 2nd = 1 Tiza Gold 3rd = 7 Claire Forlani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Tricky Harry | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Tricky Harry 2nd = 9 Okuku Dreamer 3rd = 1 Fanta Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Pretty In Prada | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:09 | 1st = 11 Pretty In Prada 2nd = 4 Seven Peppers 3rd = 2 The Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Victa Bale | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Victa Bale 2nd = 6 Regal Diamonds 3rd = 1 Lightning Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 8 Kisachi | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Kisachi 2nd = 6 Kelport 3rd = 4 Lord Of The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Paddy Conway | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:03 | 1st = 2 Paddy Conway 2nd = 3 Affordable 3rd = 4 Too Hotta Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 16 Shell Avago | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 16:00 | 1st = 16 Shell Avago 2nd = 5 Kilawoman 3rd = 13 Eteinte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Irish Sapphire | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Irish Sapphire 2nd = 3 Elite Joan 3rd = 5 Fire Up Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Hotinthecitytonite | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Hotinthecitytonite 2nd = 4 Eagletons Girl 3rd = 5 Maravu Haley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:53 | 1st = 8 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 2 Stormed Out 3rd = 5 Sals Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Sister Kate | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Sister Kate 2nd = 8 Moyarra Sunset 3rd = 3 Super Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Mysterious Man | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Mysterious Man 2nd = 4 Kilwinning Luck 3rd = 9 Savannah Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Pacey Gracie | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 Pacey Gracie 2nd = 8 Terry Bale 3rd = 7 Inside Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Wandy Paul | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:45 | 1st = 8 Wandy Paul 2nd = 1 Not A Know 3rd = 6 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Not A Know | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Not A Know 2nd = 8 Wandy Paul 3rd = 6 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Hawthornden | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:43 | 1st = 2 Hawthornden 2nd = 3 Village Bob 3rd = 10 Losta Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Exquisette Kari | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:42 | 1st = 6 Exquisette Kari 2nd = 5 Total Risk 3rd = 8 Lock em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 2 Electric Shot | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Electric Shot 2nd = 4 Tricky Boy 3rd = 7 Scelto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Nozomis Lover | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Nozomis Lover 2nd = 11 Mondsee 3rd = 5 Diggers Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Holy Rioli | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:34 | 1st = 3 Holy Rioli 2nd = 8 Big Boy Jimmy 3rd = 2 Desert Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Slug Of Gold | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Slug Of Gold 2nd = 5 Polly Joe 3rd = 3 Thunderbolt Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Colonial | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Colonial 2nd = 7 Bitofadreamer 3rd = 8 Mountain Climber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Spring Zeba | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:26 | 1st = 4 Spring Zeba 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Cody 3rd = 7 Bee Jay Penn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Snitsky | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:22 | 1st = 2 Snitsky 2nd = 5 Yes She Can 3rd = 7 Miss Verdegaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Wandy Hallee | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Wandy Hallee 2nd = 2 Cool Charmer 3rd = 1 Our Beowulf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Soho Valencia | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:17 | 1st = 6 Soho Valencia 2nd = 7 Black Caprice 3rd = 1 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Potsys Boy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:16 | 1st = 8 Potsys Boy 2nd = 5 Rebel Girl 3rd = 6 Vapour Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Craiglea Hussy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Hussy 2nd = 2 Castaway 3rd = 9 Saukenuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Red Ransom | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:09 | 1st = 7 Red Ransom 2nd = 2 Libbiemack 3rd = 1 Canyatel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Warrior Legend | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:08 | 1st = 7 Warrior Legend 2nd = 4 Jonette 3rd = 2 Simply In Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 6 Purple Of Cassius | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Purple Of Cassius 2nd = 3 Theadmiralreturns 3rd = 4 Viminx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Genista Gardens | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Genista Gardens 2nd = 8 Prairie Puzzle 3rd = 3 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Heaven Tonight | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Heaven Tonight 2nd = 4 State Form 3rd = 1 Tilla Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Sanctified | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:59 | 1st = 1 Sanctified 2nd = 5 Mercury Vapour 3rd = 8 Dont Bother Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Always Prompt | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Always Prompt 2nd = 3 Marissima 3rd = 2 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 7 Monfils | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 Monfils 2nd = 8 Kates Dream 3rd = 6 Master Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Vayetra | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:51 | 1st = 4 Vayetra 2nd = 1 Wrapped Tight 3rd = 8 Mirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 12 Te Vinsky Code | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:47 | 1st = 12 Te Vinsky Code 2nd = 10 Crown Moss 3rd = 1 Cardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Another Mate | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Another Mate 2nd = 2 Botany Zena 3rd = 1 Zed Kay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Keayang Steamer | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:42 | 1st = 1 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 7 Johnny Quid 3rd = 2 Freemason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Rusty Rheva | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:41 | 1st = 6 Rusty Rheva 2nd = 3 Nobles Revenge 3rd = 2 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Sporting Page | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:39 | 1st = 4 Sporting Page 2nd = 5 Hidden Duck 3rd = 12 La Lune De Miel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Our Samson | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:34 | 1st = 7 Our Samson 2nd = 9 Lively River 3rd = 4 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 8 Nordic Duke | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Nordic Duke 2nd = 2 Ruse De Guerre 3rd = 5 Single Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Acola Boy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:29 | 1st = 7 Acola Boy 2nd = 9 Acola Star 3rd = 2 Addis Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Major Victory | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Major Victory 2nd = 1 Strike Two 3rd = 7 Corella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Freddie Baxter | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Freddie Baxter 2nd = 1 Just A Mate 3rd = 7 Finn Mcmissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 All Star Stride | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:20 | 1st = 9 All Star Stride 2nd = 11 Fulsome 3rd = 6 Petes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Snap | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:19 | 1st = 7 Snap 2nd = 4 Bowstreet Cinque 3rd = 1 Vocal Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 2 Mystic Fox | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:17 | 1st = 2 Mystic Fox 2nd = 5 Arakazel 3rd = 3 Out Do Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Libra | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:12 | 1st = 5 Libra 2nd = 2 Aussie Kim 3rd = 10 Bethlehem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Kittys Song | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:09 | 1st = 5 Kittys Song 2nd = 1 Myalla Purple 3rd = 3 Lorian Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Philadelphia Man | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:07 | 1st = 5 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 9 Classy Western 3rd = 4 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Homebush Mayhem | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Homebush Mayhem 2nd = 3 Bennys Angel 3rd = 6 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Maxs Girl | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:04 | 1st = 4 Maxs Girl 2nd = 1 Vain Dazzler 3rd = 5 Radiant Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Gormy Delight | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Gormy Delight 2nd = 4 Rocken Tess 3rd = 3 One Eye Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Hate To Waite | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:59 | 1st = 2 Hate To Waite 2nd = 6 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 1 Hando Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 7 One Kay | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:56 | 1st = 7 One Kay 2nd = 2 Za Brute 3rd = 6 La Bella Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 11 Bird Rock | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:55 | 1st = 11 Bird Rock 2nd = 3 Khatam 3rd = 7 Ryukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Gladstone | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Gladstone 2nd = 7 Bantry Belle 3rd = 10 Onfriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Dundee Magic | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:49 | 1st = 4 Dundee Magic 2nd = 1 Levina Casey 3rd = 7 Whos Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Big Suemosam | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:45 | 1st = 10 Big Suemosam 2nd = 9 Bonnie Sundon 3rd = 5 Viva La Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 2 Hezafraar | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Hezafraar 2nd = 10 La Caramba 3rd = 6 Bianca Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Pia Mater | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:39 | 1st = 7 Pia Mater 2nd = 2 Phoenix Fantasy 3rd = 1 Indurain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Kanjistar | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Kanjistar 2nd = 3 First Class Flyer 3rd = 6 Our Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Pint Star | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:31 | 1st = 1 Pint Star 2nd = 2 Twin Rivers 3rd = 3 Cafe Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Tombstone Eden | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Tombstone Eden 2nd = 7 Lookatme Philo 3rd = 5 Maximum Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Diamond Ace | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Diamond Ace 2nd = 5 Speedskater 3rd = 6 Desperate Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 8 Bar Keeper | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:21 | 1st = 8 Bar Keeper 2nd = 6 Pookas Sister 3rd = 9 Our Centrefold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Black Nash | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:18 | 1st = 7 Black Nash 2nd = 5 Lefty Be Quick 3rd = 10 Go Judy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 3 Go And Get Rich | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Go And Get Rich 2nd = 9 Amo La Nonna 3rd = 12 Vivacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Alabaster | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Alabaster 2nd = 6 Peking Tom 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 World Ruler | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 World Ruler 2nd = 5 College King 3rd = 3 Club Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Coup Acclaim | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Coup Acclaim 2nd = 2 Frankenfurter 3rd = 5 Flyfillyfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Jaimandy Bet Bet | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:59 | 1st = 9 Jaimandy Bet Bet 2nd = 1 Drobbers 3rd = 4 Star City Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Darlek Khan | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:55 | 1st = 8 Darlek Khan 2nd = 7 Aston Red 3rd = 2 Blue Tramp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Redy To Race | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Redy To Race 2nd = 6 Packed Up Early 3rd = 9 Outofthefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Provincial | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Provincial 2nd = 1 Damn Good Idea 3rd = 3 Retracted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 2 Aston Martin | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:46 | 1st = 2 Aston Martin 2nd = 12 Twointhebush 3rd = 1 Mibachelorboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 5 Mr Copperfield | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Mr Copperfield 2nd = 10 Ice Baby 3rd = 3 Gold Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Unprofessional | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:37 | 1st = 6 Unprofessional 2nd = 1 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 7 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 Dazed | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Dazed 2nd = 3 Kangaroo Jack 3rd = 4 Sting Like A Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Flamingo Dancer | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Flamingo Dancer 2nd = 5 Bedeys Mistake 3rd = 4 Ducarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Lafayette | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:20 | 1st = 3 Lafayette 2nd = 5 Valains Flyer 3rd = 1 Cosmic Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Vanilla | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:11 | 1st = 1 Vanilla 2nd = 9 La Duca 3rd = 4 Indiana Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 7 Persecution | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:05 | 1st = 7 Persecution 2nd = 14 Mendivil 3rd = 12 Stylish Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 12:02 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 8 Endorse 3rd = 6 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Stylish Start | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 11:44 | 1st = 1 Stylish Start 2nd = 4 Thrilling Charge 3rd = 7 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 5 Cracka Crown | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 11:35 | 1st = 5 Cracka Crown 2nd = 6 Caught Out 3rd = 7 Riviera Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Complicit | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 11:27 | 1st = 7 Complicit 2nd = 2 My Jack Attack 3rd = 8 Were So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Caruba Queen | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 11:09 | 1st = 1 Caruba Queen 2nd = 2 What Where When 3rd = 5 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Goldmist | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 11:00 | 1st = 1 Goldmist 2nd = 9 How True 3rd = 8 Hoover Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Bornato | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 10:52 | 1st = 3 Bornato 2nd = 4 Flyin Shifty 3rd = 2 Makinen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Thrilling Ella | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 10:34 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Ella 2nd = 8 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 1 Fancy Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 7 Izzyosler | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 10:25 | 1st = 7 Izzyosler 2nd = 4 Binklebonk 3rd = 5 Stainley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Sub Silentio | ||
Thu Jul 26 2012 10:15 | 1st = 2 Sub Silentio 2nd = 3 Noddys Mistress 3rd = 5 Dogged Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 No More Drama | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 23:37 | 1st = 5 No More Drama 2nd = 6 Rocket Regy 3rd = 1 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Special Lace | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 23:22 | 1st = 3 Special Lace 2nd = 9 Make A Racket 3rd = 1 Count Twedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Big Blue Aces | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 23:05 | 1st = 2 Big Blue Aces 2nd = 4 Indis My Girl 3rd = 8 All Too Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Diplomatic Lady | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 22:47 | 1st = 1 Diplomatic Lady 2nd = 2 Incredible Sadie 3rd = 4 Riggwelter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 The Evil One | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 The Evil One 2nd = 7 Asbo 3rd = 2 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Hythes Best | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 22:32 | 1st = 4 Hythes Best 2nd = 5 Know Release 3rd = 1 Sugar Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Vapour Storm | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 22:25 | 1st = 7 Vapour Storm 2nd = 2 Snow Knight 3rd = 6 Agent Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Another Vinnie | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 22:15 | 1st = 7 Another Vinnie 2nd = 8 Wills Boy 3rd = 9 Recon Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Gold Weaver | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Gold Weaver 2nd = 8 Eagle Chicky 3rd = 5 Hannah Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Especially | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 22:06 | 1st = 3 Especially 2nd = 8 Hero Octane 3rd = 4 Storm A Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Wicked Title | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Wicked Title 2nd = 1 Lucks Changed 3rd = 5 Kool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Fossick | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:55 | 1st = 6 Fossick 2nd = 7 Paddy Adams 3rd = 5 Another Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Eddys Entourage | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:50 | 1st = 11 Eddys Entourage 2nd = 10 Soho Monza 3rd = 1 Southern Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Remomentum | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Remomentum 2nd = 8 Daintree Empress 3rd = 1 American Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Loud Proud Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Loud Proud Cloud 2nd = 3 Tranquil Go To 3rd = 10 Tranquil Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Jaypee Shelby | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Jaypee Shelby 2nd = 5 Kelgandys Violet 3rd = 1 Master Jeteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Belarus Babe | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Belarus Babe 2nd = 4 Ikari Whizz 3rd = 7 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Johnny Armbros | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Johnny Armbros 2nd = 2 Artesian Glory 3rd = 3 Buddy Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 China Ash | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 China Ash 2nd = 1 Token Show 3rd = 7 Fast Rate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Master Brutus | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Master Brutus 2nd = 3 Satan Saddle 3rd = 5 Hartigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Lucie Boshier | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Lucie Boshier 2nd = 5 Quick Reflection 3rd = 1 Carim Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Its A Blur | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Its A Blur 2nd = 6 Two Tree Hill 3rd = 3 Miss Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Sudoku Jet | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Jet 2nd = 3 Amigo Monelli 3rd = 2 Trinidad Scorpio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Lynnies Pride | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Lynnies Pride 2nd = 7 My Gregory John 3rd = 1 Innocent Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Bustino | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Bustino 2nd = 7 Happy Alf 3rd = 4 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Royal Oscar | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Royal Oscar 2nd = 4 Little Down Duke 3rd = 7 I Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Mister Sheedy | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Mister Sheedy 2nd = 8 Armbro Expo 3rd = 7 Vapar Raine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Mals Magic | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Mals Magic 2nd = 1 Black Affair 3rd = 2 Bundi Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Smile And Wave | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Smile And Wave 2nd = 6 Skrimshander 3rd = 7 West On Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Son Of Fergie | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:50 | 1st = 11 Son Of Fergie 2nd = 9 Car Fifty Four 3rd = 8 Czargem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Hartman | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:48 | 1st = 2 Hartman 2nd = 1 Lead Act 3rd = 4 Calabrese Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Starliner | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Starliner 2nd = 6 Lyndan Bear 3rd = 3 Starline Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Mach In Town | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Mach In Town 2nd = 7 Triple Dream Power 3rd = 4 Twotones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Jacky Childs | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Jacky Childs 2nd = 4 Ballpark Music 3rd = 5 Take It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Shans Kaos | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Shans Kaos 2nd = 1 Zambora Miss 3rd = 4 Midnight Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Waterhorse | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Waterhorse 2nd = 6 American Muscle 3rd = 2 Dutch Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Eurico Bale | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Eurico Bale 2nd = 3 Greysynd Rock 3rd = 4 Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Penthouse Doll | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Penthouse Doll 2nd = 7 Elly Mae Trick 3rd = 8 Nasty Kantasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Tuxedo Tour | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:20 | 1st = 8 Tuxedo Tour 2nd = 6 Right Hand 3rd = 4 Disco Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Wiradjuri Girl | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Wiradjuri Girl 2nd = 6 Wy Gunya 3rd = 1 Bolt Lock Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Traffic Rush | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Traffic Rush 2nd = 3 Emilio Monelli 3rd = 5 Sudoku Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Consica | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Consica 2nd = 5 Used Tickets 3rd = 8 Earl Of Stanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 3 Howdy George 3rd = 1 Born a Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Ronray Reward | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Ronray Reward 2nd = 7 Kanuna Miss 3rd = 3 Bairnsdale Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Rodrigo | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Rodrigo 2nd = 5 Shards Of Ice 3rd = 9 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Had A Blinder | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:56 | 1st = 7 Had A Blinder 2nd = 1 Barelen Surfer 3rd = 6 Chevy Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Ziraz | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Ziraz 2nd = 3 Thirtytwo Volts 3rd = 2 Mizuno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Oomoo | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:48 | 1st = 4 Oomoo 2nd = 3 Tango In Paris 3rd = 5 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Madam Monarco | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Madam Monarco 2nd = 8 Charming Addis 3rd = 2 Tiger High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Sir Jon | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Sir Jon 2nd = 6 Boorhaman 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Pride Of Stealth | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:36 | 1st = 8 Pride Of Stealth 2nd = 2 Cupid 3rd = 6 Hablando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Turn The Beast | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Turn The Beast 2nd = 9 Illawong Geraldine 3rd = 7 Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Gin Lees Gem | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Gin Lees Gem 2nd = 8 Ally Mac 3rd = 7 Opies Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Dont Eat Cake | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:25 | 1st = 5 Dont Eat Cake 2nd = 4 Mysterious Lad 3rd = 6 Western Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Outmuscle | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Outmuscle 2nd = 6 Compressor 3rd = 8 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Nats The One | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:18 | 1st = 8 Nats The One 2nd = 7 Supercool Mel 3rd = 6 Cool Rejection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Ice Mover | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Ice Mover 2nd = 3 Perfect Five 3rd = 6 Jettison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Sassy Spirit | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Sassy Spirit 2nd = 9 Jetpilot 3rd = 3 Lifes Kinda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Unique Venom | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Unique Venom 2nd = 7 Black Mountain 3rd = 4 Hun Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Kidshow | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Kidshow 2nd = 1 Lilly Fly High 3rd = 4 Casual Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Donkiri | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Donkiri 2nd = 2 Djasker 3rd = 4 Trappers Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Our Noname | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Our Noname 2nd = 4 In A Nutshell 3rd = 6 Campfire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Mister Laquinta | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Mister Laquinta 2nd = 3 Bolder 3rd = 2 El Nielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Surf Mail | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:51 | 1st = 2 Surf Mail 2nd = 1 Steve Ross 3rd = 7 Fyre Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Danyos Boy | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:48 | 1st = 7 Danyos Boy 2nd = 2 Buddy Rioli 3rd = 5 Itz Bath Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Charming Rumble | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:45 | 1st = 6 Charming Rumble 2nd = 4 Tranquil Shandy 3rd = 8 Cool Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Jennas Fling | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Jennas Fling 2nd = 7 Saved By Doug 3rd = 1 Samartia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Seductive Miss | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Seductive Miss 2nd = 5 Planet Pluto 3rd = 2 Turkish Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Alabama Skeeta | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:31 | 1st = 5 Alabama Skeeta 2nd = 7 Keystone Blues 3rd = 6 I See Icy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Sweet Talker | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Sweet Talker 2nd = 7 Extreme Caution 3rd = 3 Hay Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Allen Benji | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:21 | 1st = 4 Allen Benji 2nd = 8 Poetic Halo 3rd = 5 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Third Tee | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Third Tee 2nd = 7 Isuravakirk 3rd = 6 Korunye Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Radar Detector | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Radar Detector 2nd = 2 Full Deck 3rd = 6 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Iceman Raikkonen 2nd = 1 Aragorn 3rd = 4 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Purplepeopleater | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 17:58 | 1st = 7 Purplepeopleater 2nd = 6 Holdontoyourhorses 3rd = 10 Wirra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Bogie Dawn | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Bogie Dawn 2nd = 2 Petes Pal 3rd = 8 Arctic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Hot Thomeli | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 17:46 | 1st = 3 Hot Thomeli 2nd = 1 Talanjee Maggie 3rd = 5 Proven Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 One Eyed Terror | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 1 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 10 Hiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Eureka Estate | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 Eureka Estate 2nd = 2 Rough Diamond 3rd = 3 Irish Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Wandy Neg | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Wandy Neg 2nd = 7 Quo Vadis 3rd = 3 Thomeli Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Farmersntradies | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 17:22 | 1st = 6 Farmersntradies 2nd = 7 Cullens Impact 3rd = 8 Steel Burg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Kissy Bond | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 17:16 | 1st = 7 Kissy Bond 2nd = 1 Spring Dora 3rd = 3 Lindsey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Bo Apache | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Bo Apache 2nd = 3 Koolbaroo 3rd = 1 Dyna Dieter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Mikettee | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 17:04 | 1st = 7 Mikettee 2nd = 9 Lionsixchristiansnil 3rd = 6 Camdon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Maywyns Belle | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Belle 2nd = 6 Stay The Night 3rd = 5 Regal Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Kiarni Miss | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:52 | 1st = 6 Kiarni Miss 2nd = 1 Black Imposer 3rd = 8 Crispy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Little Red Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Little Red Cloud 2nd = 8 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 1 Zenyatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Well Uno | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:42 | 1st = 8 Well Uno 2nd = 5 Quartet Dream 3rd = 1 Divinity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 2 Candente | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:38 | 1st = 2 Candente 2nd = 7 Secret Scene 3rd = 3 Mysterious Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Dyna Greer | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:34 | 1st = 8 Dyna Greer 2nd = 3 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 6 No More Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Barigan Boy | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Barigan Boy 2nd = 5 Slick Line 3rd = 6 Cierto Segura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 October Son | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 October Son 2nd = 6 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 11 Eternal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Doollum | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Doollum 2nd = 2 Bright Shadow 3rd = 7 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 14 Jubilee | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:18 | 1st = 14 Jubilee 2nd = 13 Gelderbelle 3rd = 2 Seanessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Zambora Ace | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:14 | 1st = 6 Zambora Ace 2nd = 3 Zhar Purple 3rd = 7 Miss Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Jileks Spur | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Jileks Spur 2nd = 1 Fresh Light 3rd = 5 Black Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Surfin Cees | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Surfin Cees 2nd = 1 Kensington Palace 3rd = 2 Imunstoppable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Miss Duk | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Miss Duk 2nd = 8 Ragtop Mustang 3rd = 7 Storm Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 7 Our Boy Lukas | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:58 | 1st = 7 Our Boy Lukas 2nd = 2 Mighty Mite 3rd = 3 Il Cardinale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Nirra Meg | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:54 | 1st = 5 Nirra Meg 2nd = 7 Modern Missile 3rd = 8 One Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Delta Hawk | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Delta Hawk 2nd = 8 Watson 3rd = 1 Color Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Invincible Brown | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:45 | 1st = 11 Invincible Brown 2nd = 1 Neybaas 3rd = 6 Commands Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Paua To Rock | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:42 | 1st = 4 Paua To Rock 2nd = 8 Pepper Shot 3rd = 3 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 5 Looksgoodinblack | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:38 | 1st = 5 Looksgoodinblack 2nd = 2 Oh Lonesome Me 3rd = 12 Rambo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Wongawilli Vila | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:34 | 1st = 8 Wongawilli Vila 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 7 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Keepher Close | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Keepher Close 2nd = 9 Lokelani 3rd = 6 Sigidas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Stout | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:25 | 1st = 9 Stout 2nd = 2 Marshall Bromac 3rd = 6 Equity Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:23 | 1st = 1 Aston Odin 2nd = 2 Crazy Heart 3rd = 6 Octane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Showmethemoney | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Showmethemoney 2nd = 9 Cheatin Charlie 3rd = 1 Parilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Portrait Ignites | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:17 | 1st = 7 Portrait Ignites 2nd = 5 Riley Diary 3rd = 1 Feraro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Cos Cant Wait | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:13 | 1st = 1 Cos Cant Wait 2nd = 4 Leavenworth 3rd = 10 Shotgun Boogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Ohoka Du Nord | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:08 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Du Nord 2nd = 7 Destreos 3rd = 6 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Comic Sans | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:06 | 1st = 7 Comic Sans 2nd = 3 Hopes Up 3rd = 1 Kalden Kurageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 3 Banya Luka Babe | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 15:02 | 1st = 3 Banya Luka Babe 2nd = 9 Stake Knife 3rd = 7 Blown Assets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Crystal Vixen | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:59 | 1st = 3 Crystal Vixen 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Sam 3rd = 4 Smiley On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Spirit Cent | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Spirit Cent 2nd = 9 Ready As Elle 3rd = 4 Your Excellency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Dreamtime Sara | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Dreamtime Sara 2nd = 4 Our Bally Beauty 3rd = 7 Famousforeverannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Be Good Billy | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:48 | 1st = 1 Be Good Billy 2nd = 8 Kalden Bolt 3rd = 4 Mighty Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 8 So Pretentious | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 So Pretentious 2nd = 1 Carmenator 3rd = 4 Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Lucky Norris | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Lucky Norris 2nd = 1 Brumby Bomber 3rd = 4 New Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Power Factor | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:38 | 1st = 7 Power Factor 2nd = 11 Jive Talk 3rd = 12 Lady Frere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Spondooley | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Spondooley 2nd = 10 Take Seven 3rd = 9 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:31 | 1st = 2 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 1 Victa Pedro 3rd = 8 Long Gully Ova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 8 Jungle Magic | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:27 | 1st = 8 Jungle Magic 2nd = 7 Dame On Deck 3rd = 3 Rhythmic Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Pretty Fantasy | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:24 | 1st = 2 Pretty Fantasy 2nd = 8 Private Show 3rd = 5 Billy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 12 Rouen | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:20 | 1st = 12 Rouen 2nd = 7 Whenwegoineast 3rd = 1 Bare Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Chevals Charlie | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:15 | 1st = 9 Chevals Charlie 2nd = 5 Gooday Stride 3rd = 3 Instant Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Kalden Mischief | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:13 | 1st = 7 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 5 Helen Told You 3rd = 2 Milkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Heritage Star | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Heritage Star 2nd = 6 Muktashef 3rd = 8 Sarbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Hellyeah Stella | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:07 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Stella 2nd = 3 Stylish Monty 3rd = 2 Millie Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Steely Resolve | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 14:03 | 1st = 6 Steely Resolve 2nd = 4 Western Classic 3rd = 7 Onyajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Castletonian | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:58 | 1st = 3 Castletonian 2nd = 11 Dawntildusk 3rd = 10 Trent Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Token Class | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:56 | 1st = 7 Token Class 2nd = 2 Skye Collision 3rd = 1 Rawiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 5 Four Star General | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:52 | 1st = 5 Four Star General 2nd = 14 Le Chaval 3rd = 13 Rushtorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Dennes Point | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:49 | 1st = 6 Dennes Point 2nd = 4 Jessta Warrior 3rd = 2 Lights Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Viscera | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Viscera 2nd = 1 Beacons 3rd = 5 Buster Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Lawmars Salad | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Lawmars Salad 2nd = 3 Rick T 3rd = 5 Collision Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Uncles Miss | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:38 | 1st = 6 Uncles Miss 2nd = 3 Bubbalicious 3rd = 4 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Savage Young Blond | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Savage Young Blond 2nd = 7 Mishani Sinner 3rd = 3 Spirit Of A Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Cassomac Levi | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:32 | 1st = 8 Cassomac Levi 2nd = 2 Wynburn Voodoo 3rd = 6 Busy Bee Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Coeur De Hero | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:28 | 1st = 1 Coeur De Hero 2nd = 6 Jacks Attitude 3rd = 8 Storstrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Jennings | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:24 | 1st = 4 Jennings 2nd = 2 Wheres John Cee 3rd = 8 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Emperor Montana | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Emperor Montana 2nd = 2 Montana Baron 3rd = 4 Braeview Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Damia Bale | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:21 | 1st = 5 Damia Bale 2nd = 9 Miss Mosh 3rd = 4 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 8 Brisingr | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 Brisingr 2nd = 6 Traleika 3rd = 4 Charged Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Buckle Up Connor | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:14 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Connor 2nd = 7 Good Ole Mad 3rd = 3 Go Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Relative Velocity | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:10 | 1st = 10 Relative Velocity 2nd = 14 Belahina 3rd = 12 Blazing Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Wodston Bobo | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:07 | 1st = 1 Wodston Bobo 2nd = 5 Russell Hart 3rd = 8 Wot Price Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Alpha Rhythm | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Alpha Rhythm 2nd = 2 Earl Harbour 3rd = 7 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Allen Denver | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 13:03 | 1st = 7 Allen Denver 2nd = 6 Gretel Allen 3rd = 4 General Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Carolina | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 12:57 | 1st = 3 Carolina 2nd = 4 Mr Plodda 3rd = 8 Silver Strand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Domuar Miss | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 12:53 | 1st = 6 Domuar Miss 2nd = 4 War Chief 3rd = 8 Princess Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Dyna Aline | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 12:46 | 1st = 6 Dyna Aline 2nd = 8 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 1 Long Gully Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 14 Zuccherina | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 12:42 | 1st = 14 Zuccherina 2nd = 7 Moorings Siren 3rd = 13 Quarter Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Mirror Man | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 12:35 | 1st = 7 Mirror Man 2nd = 10 Prophecy 3rd = 13 Obligation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Iceberg Rapper | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 12:32 | 1st = 2 Iceberg Rapper 2nd = 3 Always A Story 3rd = 8 Miss Iron Fist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Decado | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 12:14 | 1st = 8 Decado 2nd = 6 Attire 3rd = 1 Real Slim Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Happy Galaxy | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 12:00 | 1st = 12 Happy Galaxy 2nd = 1 Jump On The Jetty 3rd = 7 Loch Linnhe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Wandy Paul | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 11:55 | 1st = 4 Wandy Paul 2nd = 5 Noggin 3rd = 6 Moon And Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Novas Fortune | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 11:38 | 1st = 8 Novas Fortune 2nd = 4 Cee Cee Are 3rd = 3 Brassed Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Star Lani | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 11:30 | 1st = 11 Star Lani 2nd = 8 Manor Lady 3rd = 2 Delrianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Homebush Craig | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 11:20 | 1st = 3 Homebush Craig 2nd = 1 Paddo Score 3rd = 8 Shadow Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Pukeko Flyer | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 11:02 | 1st = 6 Pukeko Flyer 2nd = 7 Rubys Girl 3rd = 4 Socrates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Surf Quake | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 10:42 | 1st = 5 Surf Quake 2nd = 2 Hazzas Lad 3rd = 1 Miss Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Flying Jojo | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 10:22 | 1st = 5 Flying Jojo 2nd = 1 Moreport Shannon 3rd = 8 New York Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Shiraz Rose | ||
Tue Jun 26 2012 10:02 | 1st = 8 Shiraz Rose 2nd = 4 Froggy Newitt 3rd = 7 Hit The Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Subliminally | ||
Sat May 26 2012 23:52 | 1st = 3 Subliminally 2nd = 5 Kelly Bundy 3rd = 6 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Mcqueen | ||
Sat May 26 2012 23:37 | 1st = 4 Mcqueen 2nd = 2 Surf A Coin 3rd = 5 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Starlight Delly | ||
Sat May 26 2012 23:22 | 1st = 8 Starlight Delly 2nd = 1 Short Haul 3rd = 2 Bally Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Goldie Bale | ||
Sat May 26 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Goldie Bale 2nd = 6 Pedros Finest 3rd = 8 Hayleys My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 1 Classic Chaos | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Classic Chaos 2nd = 4 Wroxton Playboy 3rd = 3 Graffiti Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Deutronium | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:47 | 1st = 7 Deutronium 2nd = 2 Proven Mead 3rd = 5 Moss Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Proven Nadia | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Proven Nadia 2nd = 2 Carey Bale 3rd = 7 Erica Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Black Aquila | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:37 | 1st = 12 Black Aquila 2nd = 11 Fantastyx 3rd = 4 Yougottawanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Im A Cannon | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Im A Cannon 2nd = 4 Between Wickets 3rd = 1 Oh Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Darya Bale | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Darya Bale 2nd = 6 Spring Legacy 3rd = 7 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Major King | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:25 | 1st = 4 Major King 2nd = 5 Shaw Street Race 3rd = 2 Jimmy Two Hats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Linvel Buffy | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Linvel Buffy 2nd = 1 Spokeswoman 3rd = 7 Linora Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:17 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 1 Lovers Quarrel 3rd = 3 Silver Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Empire Flame | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:12 | 1st = 12 Empire Flame 2nd = 6 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 8 Coringa Cory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Not In Kansas | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Not In Kansas 2nd = 5 Hot Irish 3rd = 3 Uno Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Light Fantastic | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Light Fantastic 2nd = 2 Yoshimitsu 3rd = 1 Elite Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Sallys Impact | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Sallys Impact 2nd = 1 Enter The Dragon 3rd = 7 Wild Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Canadian Dream | ||
Sat May 26 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Canadian Dream 2nd = 7 Salute The Wind 3rd = 3 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Rubys Lair | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:57 | 1st = 4 Rubys Lair 2nd = 2 Scarlett Liz 3rd = 8 Hes So Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Grinera | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Grinera 2nd = 6 East West Star 3rd = 5 Rowan Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Bollenhagen | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Bollenhagen 2nd = 3 Our Topper 3rd = 4 Bee Tee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Heeza Hudson | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Heeza Hudson 2nd = 4 Im Grant Lea 3rd = 3 Specks Pertum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Peggy May | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:42 | 1st = 7 Peggy May 2nd = 1 Garrick Bale 3rd = 6 Gordon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Manhatten Lee | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:41 | 1st = 5 Manhatten Lee 2nd = 8 Lucks Me 3rd = 3 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 King Of Strathfield | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:37 | 1st = 6 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 4 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 7 Supper Waltz Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Tiggerlong Heidi | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Heidi 2nd = 1 Big Scooby 3rd = 8 Off To Glebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Inthenameofart | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Inthenameofart 2nd = 5 Radiant River 3rd = 8 Hes The Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Gable Drum | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Gable Drum 2nd = 3 Cool Wabbit 3rd = 5 Bautista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Hes Neronuf | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 Hes Neronuf 2nd = 8 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 5 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Fine And Fancy | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:21 | 1st = 2 Fine And Fancy 2nd = 8 Charlies Funds 3rd = 9 Kellymire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Gangbusters | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Gangbusters 2nd = 5 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 3 Sisco Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Terrifying | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:15 | 1st = 10 Terrifying 2nd = 11 Dashing Christian 3rd = 12 Argent Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Garlett | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Garlett 2nd = 5 Bullwinkle 3rd = 7 Mr Meana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 What Will Be | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:07 | 1st = 4 What Will Be 2nd = 1 Classiness 3rd = 9 Pemberton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Wheres Bizzy | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:06 | 1st = 7 Wheres Bizzy 2nd = 8 Pure Ruler 3rd = 1 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:05 | 1st = 3 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 8 Belarus 3rd = 1 By Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Paintball | ||
Sat May 26 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Paintball 2nd = 4 Venus Williams 3rd = 3 Ima Ritzi Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Anrons Boy | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:59 | 1st = 5 Anrons Boy 2nd = 2 Cool Jenmar 3rd = 7 Trident Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Why Not Lizzie | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Why Not Lizzie 2nd = 2 Hostile Warrior 3rd = 7 Barrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:53 | 1st = 4 Rejuvenation 2nd = 2 Long May She Reign 3rd = 8 Restless Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Hotwire | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Hotwire 2nd = 8 Limpopo 3rd = 4 Thrilling Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Dolmar | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:49 | 1st = 3 Dolmar 2nd = 4 Pattie Phevos 3rd = 1 Up Sized Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Bradbury Chocolate | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Bradbury Chocolate 2nd = 4 Top of the Rock 3rd = 1 Aquatorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Lord Jowers | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:44 | 1st = 4 Lord Jowers 2nd = 12 Our Gent 3rd = 1 Mister Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Cmon Harry | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Cmon Harry 2nd = 7 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 8 Churchill Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Midnight Capers | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Midnight Capers 2nd = 1 Some Folks 3rd = 3 Zipping Catra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 5 Disraeli 3rd = 4 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Jackaroozy | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Jackaroozy 2nd = 4 Machtavish 3rd = 10 Jack In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Mapua Legend | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Mapua Legend 2nd = 3 Kid Coconut 3rd = 1 Hermione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Spirit Catcher | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:29 | 1st = 5 Spirit Catcher 2nd = 8 Darego 3rd = 1 Wicked Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Total Sensation | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:27 | 1st = 8 Total Sensation 2nd = 5 Bonita Banana 3rd = 1 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Ngaranga Man | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Ngaranga Man 2nd = 3 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 6 Wheres Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Mission Complete | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Mission Complete 2nd = 1 Fyna Bale 3rd = 6 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Young Snozz | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Young Snozz 2nd = 5 Addiva 3rd = 7 Spring Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 Savona | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:15 | 1st = 12 Savona 2nd = 8 Red Samurai 3rd = 9 Real Deal Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Kanata Queen | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:14 | 1st = 9 Kanata Queen 2nd = 1 Georgia Dianne 3rd = 8 Grace Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Machination | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 Machination 2nd = 2 Hyde Park 3rd = 3 Choral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Switch Up | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Switch Up 2nd = 3 Miss Nicole 3rd = 8 Yarramundi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Lets Go Nellie | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Nellie 2nd = 5 Liberty 3rd = 3 Mccosker Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Jazzabout | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Jazzabout 2nd = 1 Well Caught Marsh 3rd = 2 Urbane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 True Happiness | ||
Sat May 26 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 True Happiness 2nd = 6 Jimmys Gem 3rd = 1 Pelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Lektra Express | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:57 | 1st = 4 Lektra Express 2nd = 5 Garett Bale 3rd = 1 Lektra Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Not Exposed | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:56 | 1st = 8 Not Exposed 2nd = 1 Born Shiney 3rd = 5 Sporties Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Deadsetlucky | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:52 | 1st = 2 Deadsetlucky 2nd = 10 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 1 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Cussler | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Cussler 2nd = 7 Midnight Ace 3rd = 2 Fast Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Bettor Dreams | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:49 | 1st = 2 Bettor Dreams 2nd = 1 Mystys Daughter 3rd = 3 Gota Good Lookadda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 1 Amore Stride 3rd = 3 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Dr Aye Jay | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:44 | 1st = 8 Dr Aye Jay 2nd = 4 Dr Rochelle 3rd = 3 Dr Booshay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Brave Wiggy | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 1 It Happens A Lot 3rd = 10 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Chris Bale | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Chris Bale 2nd = 5 Dons Miss 3rd = 8 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Fancy Will | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 Fancy Will 2nd = 8 Siennas Melody 3rd = 5 Elite Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Power To Succeed | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Power To Succeed 2nd = 9 Vice Or Virtue 3rd = 6 Skilful Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 My Mums A Star | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 My Mums A Star 2nd = 2 Mighty Boy Coconut 3rd = 8 It Is Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Chasing Glory | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Chasing Glory 2nd = 8 Fruity Shiraz 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Brojos Mojo | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:24 | 1st = 3 Brojos Mojo 2nd = 2 Delicate Dolly 3rd = 1 Alabama Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Weallwantano | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:23 | 1st = 6 Weallwantano 2nd = 8 Closure 3rd = 9 Lady Taras Bulba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Mister Scull | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Mister Scull 2nd = 3 Reckling 3rd = 8 Certificate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Lady Son Yador | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Lady Son Yador 2nd = 1 On The Pulse 3rd = 12 Miss Rockabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Brynne Bale | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Brynne Bale 2nd = 1 Aston Carmelita 3rd = 5 Gomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Magic Chesay | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Magic Chesay 2nd = 7 Blacknsweet Adda 3rd = 3 Eagle Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Made To Cruise | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 Made To Cruise 2nd = 6 Miss Horizon 3rd = 7 Iona Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 3 Kiss To Live | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Kiss To Live 2nd = 1 Willostwomates 3rd = 6 Kevs Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Archies Flash | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:07 | 1st = 4 Archies Flash 2nd = 8 Imperial Bunny 3rd = 5 Con Carne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Exceptional Cullen | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Exceptional Cullen 2nd = 10 Commander In Chief 3rd = 8 Woodlands Lifeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Tango Man | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Tango Man 2nd = 6 Rockadore 3rd = 7 Hamilton Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Feelin Bettor | ||
Sat May 26 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Feelin Bettor 2nd = 6 Mystic Power Lombo 3rd = 1 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Desert Lair | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:57 | 1st = 7 Desert Lair 2nd = 5 Shoeshine Boy 3rd = 9 Rahula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Piggy Back | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:56 | 1st = 8 Piggy Back 2nd = 7 Jimmy Fly High 3rd = 4 Shell Be Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 6 Global View 3rd = 1 Mohua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Fury | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Fury 2nd = 7 Buller Street 3rd = 5 Oneighty Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 State Emblem | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:47 | 1st = 2 State Emblem 2nd = 1 Kenmor Albertina 3rd = 6 Wildwood Shyanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Blackout Shelby | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:46 | 1st = 8 Blackout Shelby 2nd = 3 Pearls Pick 3rd = 1 Bobs Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Glengowan | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:43 | 1st = 7 Glengowan 2nd = 11 Ohoka Nevada 3rd = 12 Garnet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Devilish Intent | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:40 | 1st = 11 Devilish Intent 2nd = 10 Capricious Lad 3rd = 3 Full Steam Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Jos Got Jazz | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:39 | 1st = 5 Jos Got Jazz 2nd = 4 Toxic Oak 3rd = 3 Show Me How |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Hiking | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Hiking 2nd = 1 Marshall Jujon 3rd = 6 Ezi Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Xanderxav | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Xanderxav 2nd = 3 Makemcry Maori 3rd = 6 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Makemcry Maori | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Makemcry Maori 2nd = 6 Prettylilangeleyes 3rd = 7 Xanderxav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Jonss Magic | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:28 | 1st = 6 Jonss Magic 2nd = 4 Happy Flame 3rd = 7 Small Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Earls Reign | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:23 | 1st = 8 Earls Reign 2nd = 3 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 6 Waynesfirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Mohawk Magpie | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Mohawk Magpie 2nd = 7 Red Norm 3rd = 6 Tsunami Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Ellie La Vie | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Ellie La Vie 2nd = 3 Phil Doesnt Care 3rd = 8 Toboraigh Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Man Of Art | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Man Of Art 2nd = 8 Tokyo Drift 3rd = 10 Aniromar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 15 Comfyaz | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:14 | 1st = 15 Comfyaz 2nd = 2 Stupendous 3rd = 3 Faslight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Maheer Monarch | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Maheer Monarch 2nd = 8 Swift Stride 3rd = 1 Patch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Big Collision | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:08 | 1st = 5 Big Collision 2nd = 3 Time Marches On 3rd = 1 Pirate Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Rhythmic King | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:07 | 1st = 5 Rhythmic King 2nd = 6 Lightning Shot 3rd = 4 No Hesitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Luckygray | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Luckygray 2nd = 4 Our Ol Fella 3rd = 1 Grand Nirvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Long Island Lad | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:04 | 1st = 2 Long Island Lad 2nd = 5 Painful 3rd = 3 My Lucky Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Sparks Ignite | ||
Sat May 26 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Sparks Ignite 2nd = 5 Lord Deville 3rd = 11 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 9 Okari Dave | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:55 | 1st = 9 Okari Dave 2nd = 4 Mantoman 3rd = 8 La Moray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Dannys Girl | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:53 | 1st = 3 Dannys Girl 2nd = 8 Tee For Tilly 3rd = 1 Mcslok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Pub Blitz | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:48 | 1st = 6 Pub Blitz 2nd = 9 Passion Stride 3rd = 7 Lightning Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Wheres Darryl | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Wheres Darryl 2nd = 3 Wot Price Fagan 3rd = 4 Tequila Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Peace Talks | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Peace Talks 2nd = 5 Hardman Harry 3rd = 4 He Is Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Brother Bill | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:39 | 1st = 5 Brother Bill 2nd = 2 Royal Capishe 3rd = 3 Neverbeenworse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Hard And Soft | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Hard And Soft 2nd = 4 Mammals Command 3rd = 9 Amanda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Brydie Weffalee | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:33 | 1st = 3 Brydie Weffalee 2nd = 1 Shelved 3rd = 5 Rip Stix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Kid Grand | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Kid Grand 2nd = 2 Valid 3rd = 7 Printed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Amaury | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:28 | 1st = 10 Amaury 2nd = 3 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 7 Cardon Merger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Pure Performance | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Pure Performance 2nd = 3 My Black Knight 3rd = 9 Powerful View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 13 Mighty Rossa | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:25 | 1st = 13 Mighty Rossa 2nd = 14 Raucous Laughter 3rd = 1 Mr Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Stephie Gee | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Stephie Gee 2nd = 8 Jackson Tyne 3rd = 6 Leonness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Onedin Hustler | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 10 Matai Zinga 3rd = 4 Avonnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 7 The Odd One | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 The Odd One 2nd = 1 Our Coolkat 3rd = 3 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Fuschia Muldoon | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Fuschia Muldoon 2nd = 2 Means Mischief 3rd = 3 Best In Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Slysera | ||
Sat May 26 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Slysera 2nd = 1 All Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Wotchinyu | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Wotchinyu 2nd = 4 Lordsea 3rd = 7 Casa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Tabulated | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Tabulated 2nd = 14 Our Iridium 3rd = 9 Unser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Costlyev | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 Costlyev 2nd = 4 Rogue Warrior 3rd = 2 Club Liquid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 15 Leoluck | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:50 | 1st = 15 Leoluck 2nd = 9 Cyber Crime 3rd = 7 Majestic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Save Ferris | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Save Ferris 2nd = 1 Jacky Mister 3rd = 6 Miss Manalishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Excellantes | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Excellantes 2nd = 4 Seek And Find 3rd = 14 Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Cumin | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Cumin 2nd = 9 Miss Stratum 3rd = 10 Octomum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Ice Diva | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:32 | 1st = 10 Ice Diva 2nd = 6 Clang And Bang 3rd = 9 Welcome Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 8 Rock Rave | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Rock Rave 2nd = 2 Heritage Star 3rd = 6 Flybefree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 14 Palasport | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:28 | 1st = 14 Palasport 2nd = 9 Samui Lad 3rd = 12 Madibagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Brigadoon Jack | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:23 | 1st = 8 Brigadoon Jack 2nd = 6 Lifebuoy 3rd = 4 Mr Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Makeushappy | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:22 | 1st = 7 Makeushappy 2nd = 5 Sugar Stroller 3rd = 3 On The Prey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 15 Gold Frenzy | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:19 | 1st = 15 Gold Frenzy 2nd = 10 Full Of Cache 3rd = 13 Brochette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Royal Grace | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Royal Grace 2nd = 1 Alert The Jeweller 3rd = 4 Stirrup Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Right Time | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:15 | 1st = 8 Right Time 2nd = 4 Sweet Serenity 3rd = 1 Megems Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Texan Son | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:12 | 1st = 5 Texan Son 2nd = 2 Sleigh 3rd = 10 Surzeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 7 Cosmic Causeway | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Causeway 2nd = 10 Banca Mo 3rd = 9 Lethal Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Explicit | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Explicit 2nd = 6 Noverach 3rd = 12 Resort Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 16 Sea Siren | ||
Sat May 26 2012 16:00 | 1st = 16 Sea Siren 2nd = 4 Buffering 3rd = 5 Temple Of Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Step Dance | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Step Dance 2nd = 6 Star Pirate 3rd = 9 Black Coupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Cocktail Supreme | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Cocktail Supreme 2nd = 2 Craiglea Falcon 3rd = 5 Four Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 See The World | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:48 | 1st = 6 See The World 2nd = 15 Embark 3rd = 16 Tokamak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 13 Trickin | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:43 | 1st = 13 Trickin 2nd = 9 Britaila Kate 3rd = 10 Solidify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 4 Typhoon Strike | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:42 | 1st = 4 Typhoon Strike 2nd = 1 Separe Levent 3rd = 3 Rail Roaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Counter Sign | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:39 | 1st = 6 Counter Sign 2nd = 3 Avionics 3rd = 1 Broken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Moment By Moment | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:37 | 1st = 6 Moment By Moment 2nd = 3 De Wallan 3rd = 4 Charlatan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Just Wicked | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Just Wicked 2nd = 5 Born To Excel 3rd = 2 Elusive Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Kenjockety | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Kenjockety 2nd = 4 Jenzan 3rd = 8 The Youngfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Club Command | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Club Command 2nd = 4 Roses In The Glen 3rd = 2 Randall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Gold Flight | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Gold Flight 2nd = 6 Le Beau Cheval 3rd = 4 Caradak Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 13 Fantastic Blue | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:20 | 1st = 13 Fantastic Blue 2nd = 4 Dance With Her 3rd = 1 Ironstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Serene Star | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:14 | 1st = 6 Serene Star 2nd = 7 Invincible Jess 3rd = 2 Neona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Bawaardi | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Bawaardi 2nd = 1 Cash Attack 3rd = 4 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Tromso | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Tromso 2nd = 10 Hurrara 3rd = 7 Girls Go Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Peppered Black | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:05 | 1st = 8 Peppered Black 2nd = 4 Easy Lager 3rd = 3 Daads Overtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Avoid Lightning | ||
Sat May 26 2012 15:00 | 1st = 9 Avoid Lightning 2nd = 4 Our Snippy 3rd = 2 El Prado Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Prince Rossa | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Prince Rossa 2nd = 3 Just Too Cool 3rd = 6 Caligula Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Mister Panon | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Mister Panon 2nd = 13 Toppers Halo 3rd = 3 Your Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 14 Dancing Hillbilly | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:52 | 1st = 14 Dancing Hillbilly 2nd = 7 No More Idols 3rd = 9 Gailamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 5 Shihabi | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Shihabi 2nd = 2 Juliets Princess 3rd = 3 Two Sugars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Iberian Pleasure | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Iberian Pleasure 2nd = 8 Mosscat 3rd = 9 Old Mate Shov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Brambles | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Brambles 2nd = 3 Vatuvei 3rd = 11 Red Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Remedia | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:35 | 1st = 9 Remedia 2nd = 5 Mulga Chief 3rd = 10 Bitter Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Muktashef | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:32 | 1st = 2 Muktashef 2nd = 3 King Ray 3rd = 7 Firepit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Rain Drum | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Rain Drum 2nd = 10 Kim Warrior 3rd = 7 Shamardani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 7 Quickasucan | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:28 | 1st = 7 Quickasucan 2nd = 6 Run To The Bank 3rd = 5 Snave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Zigurat | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Zigurat 2nd = 6 Toocoolforschool 3rd = 13 So Sharply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Sandhill Prince | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Sandhill Prince 2nd = 4 Sky Raider 3rd = 5 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 3 Lets Go Fratelli | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:16 | 1st = 3 Lets Go Fratelli 2nd = 14 Our Moon Shadow 3rd = 8 Bella Vi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 True Gold | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 True Gold 2nd = 7 Just Hoping 3rd = 1 Pattie Me Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Tarrabandra | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:12 | 1st = 5 Tarrabandra 2nd = 6 Ambergris 3rd = 7 Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Soft Sand | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Soft Sand 2nd = 1 Rue Maple 3rd = 3 Spurcific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Flaming Circle | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Flaming Circle 2nd = 7 Lysistrata 3rd = 5 Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 16 Raise Up | ||
Sat May 26 2012 14:00 | 1st = 16 Raise Up 2nd = 14 My Quilter 3rd = 1 Dusty Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 3 Flash Hapi | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:56 | 1st = 3 Flash Hapi 2nd = 5 Sircross 3rd = 8 Off The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 12 Bullseye Wade | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:55 | 1st = 12 Bullseye Wade 2nd = 8 Tequila Queen 3rd = 10 Miss Panama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Diamond Ace | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:52 | 1st = 2 Diamond Ace 2nd = 3 Sweet Vamp 3rd = 7 Optional Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Gais Choice | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Gais Choice 2nd = 2 Titbit 3rd = 8 Brookton Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 13 Starfire Girl | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:45 | 1st = 13 Starfire Girl 2nd = 12 Keeninska 3rd = 2 Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 14 Supervisor | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:42 | 1st = 14 Supervisor 2nd = 16 Hype 3rd = 8 Savvy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Fastizio | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Fastizio 2nd = 3 Robrick 3rd = 5 Andronica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Testabolt | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:37 | 1st = 7 Testabolt 2nd = 5 Mr Corone 3rd = 11 My Sister Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Alpha Proxima | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Alpha Proxima 2nd = 9 Johannapine 3rd = 10 Johnny Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Texan Lad | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Texan Lad 2nd = 4 Masahiko 3rd = 2 Grand Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Boban | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:25 | 1st = 6 Boban 2nd = 10 Hoss Amor 3rd = 3 Regular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 5 Blue Nile | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:21 | 1st = 5 Blue Nile 2nd = 11 Safe Access 3rd = 15 Emerald Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Aliberani | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Aliberani 2nd = 13 Miss Astronomer 3rd = 2 Gaelstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Johns Special | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:17 | 1st = 1 Johns Special 2nd = 5 Liberty Tycoon 3rd = 2 Gamble In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Scream Machine | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Scream Machine 2nd = 10 Fortunefivehundred 3rd = 2 Lucripetous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 Mafia Princess | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:10 | 1st = 11 Mafia Princess 2nd = 10 Interject 3rd = 1 Havasnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 5 Fromelles | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:07 | 1st = 5 Fromelles 2nd = 1 Spiro 3rd = 11 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Fuming | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Fuming 2nd = 7 Navan Lass 3rd = 5 Bon Ton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Till | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:02 | 1st = 10 Till 2nd = 5 Gift Box 3rd = 12 Domesdame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 6 Montgomery | ||
Sat May 26 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Montgomery 2nd = 8 Hurdy Gurdy Man 3rd = 2 Finiguerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Fast Shanti | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Fast Shanti 2nd = 6 Marmadane 3rd = 7 Waynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Volkhere | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:50 | 1st = 10 Volkhere 2nd = 2 Kelbenjar 3rd = 8 In A Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 Red Dakota | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:46 | 1st = 4 Red Dakota 2nd = 12 Mandy Oreilly 3rd = 3 Golden Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Revel In Glory | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 Revel In Glory 2nd = 4 Tidal Command 3rd = 14 Laconic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Showmethemoney | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:42 | 1st = 3 Showmethemoney 2nd = 6 Head High 3rd = 7 Secret Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 7 Destruction | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:40 | 1st = 7 Destruction 2nd = 2 Kabayan 3rd = 13 Queens Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Sir Esmond | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:35 | 1st = 3 Sir Esmond 2nd = 8 Raise Your Banner 3rd = 5 Deva Denz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 11 Zumba | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:32 | 1st = 11 Zumba 2nd = 9 Aunt Daisy 3rd = 10 Golden Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Lord Of The Song | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Lord Of The Song 2nd = 7 Champion Chestnut 3rd = 8 Sultan Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Clinton Affair | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Clinton Affair 2nd = 7 Magnier 3rd = 1 Haussmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Immortal Glory | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:20 | 1st = 3 Immortal Glory 2nd = 5 Nichols Graduate 3rd = 7 Snipsys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Shezahotshot | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:15 | 1st = 7 Shezahotshot 2nd = 6 Ausworld 3rd = 8 Lovingthelimelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Shes A Tomboy | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:11 | 1st = 8 Shes A Tomboy 2nd = 11 Treasure Hunter 3rd = 7 Loviste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 8 Air Comet | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:05 | 1st = 8 Air Comet 2nd = 1 Famous Seamus 3rd = 4 Conroys Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Silvakini | ||
Sat May 26 2012 12:00 | 1st = 7 Silvakini 2nd = 4 Dr Ichi 3rd = 3 Texas Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 5 Pasha Sumore | ||
Sat May 26 2012 11:56 | 1st = 5 Pasha Sumore 2nd = 8 Tacticall 3rd = 4 Sir Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Zamorar | ||
Sat May 26 2012 11:50 | 1st = 1 Zamorar 2nd = 3 Platelet 3rd = 4 Grand Britannia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 Misstrum | ||
Sat May 26 2012 11:35 | 1st = 8 Misstrum 2nd = 1 About Square 3rd = 6 Twilight Granita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 5 Elusive Tracy | ||
Sat May 26 2012 11:20 | 1st = 5 Elusive Tracy 2nd = 3 Sacha 3rd = 6 Bella Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 12 Khemosabi | ||
Sat May 26 2012 11:00 | 1st = 12 Khemosabi 2nd = 2 Goldminer 3rd = 8 Anna Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 4 Our Jackpot | ||
Sat May 26 2012 10:45 | 1st = 4 Our Jackpot 2nd = 6 Dorian 3rd = 11 Desert Saboteur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Kaptain Kirkup | ||
Sat May 26 2012 10:27 | 1st = 8 Kaptain Kirkup 2nd = 7 Shes Invincible 3rd = 1 Special Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 3 Rememba Howe | ||
Sat May 26 2012 10:10 | 1st = 3 Rememba Howe 2nd = 2 Major Rio 3rd = 5 Sanriba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 10 Pearle Lustre | ||
Sat May 26 2012 9:55 | 1st = 10 Pearle Lustre 2nd = 1 Boy 3rd = 13 Pentango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Killa Question | ||
Sat May 26 2012 9:40 | 1st = 2 Killa Question 2nd = 9 Hi Yo Soo 3rd = 5 Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Extreme Dreams | ||
Sat May 26 2012 0:15 | 1st = 6 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 2 Reaney 3rd = 3 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Jet James | ||
Sat May 26 2012 0:07 | 1st = 2 Jet James 2nd = 7 Union Lad 3rd = 8 Rocket Regy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Marchi Lee | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 23:57 | 1st = 1 Marchi Lee 2nd = 4 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 2 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Shifty Dish | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 23:37 | 1st = 1 Shifty Dish 2nd = 7 No More Drama 3rd = 2 Bretts Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 The Road To Glory | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 23:30 | 1st = 8 The Road To Glory 2nd = 10 Titan Armbro 3rd = 3 Tartary Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Taylors Trio | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 23:17 | 1st = 2 Taylors Trio 2nd = 1 Jemidar Gundi 3rd = 4 West On Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Adda My Way | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 23:00 | 1st = 9 Adda My Way 2nd = 7 Mighty Metzger 3rd = 1 China Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Super Smiley | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:57 | 1st = 6 Super Smiley 2nd = 3 Chaser Lesson 3rd = 2 Shear Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Feraro Dreams | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:46 | 1st = 5 Feraro Dreams 2nd = 4 Ready To Rock 3rd = 6 Cradoc Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Antoni Bale | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Antoni Bale 2nd = 8 Shy Guy Beach 3rd = 1 Random Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Buckle Up Tyler | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:41 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Tyler 2nd = 6 Non Compus 3rd = 3 Nedley Hopster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Krisa Bale | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:38 | 1st = 7 Krisa Bale 2nd = 2 Chocolate Stain 3rd = 8 Dance On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Oomoo | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:33 | 1st = 1 Oomoo 2nd = 7 Yunderup Miss 3rd = 3 Carry The Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Regent Bonny | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:28 | 1st = 3 Regent Bonny 2nd = 1 Silent Giggle 3rd = 2 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Fireinthesky | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Fireinthesky 2nd = 3 My Bachelors Delight 3rd = 7 Turbo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Time For Fun | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:24 | 1st = 3 Time For Fun 2nd = 5 These Pretzels 3rd = 6 Lonely Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Bralyn Shorty | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:23 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Shorty 2nd = 1 Quartz King 3rd = 3 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Joanie Stubbs | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Joanie Stubbs 2nd = 3 Pretty Perfect 3rd = 2 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Dannie Bale | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Dannie Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 1 Dude Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Hollyheath | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:08 | 1st = 4 Hollyheath 2nd = 9 Billy Pines 3rd = 5 Canadian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Big Popper | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:07 | 1st = 5 Big Popper 2nd = 8 Magic Pedro 3rd = 4 Vidalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 2 Jessenia Bale 3rd = 1 Kalden Petroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Bellingham | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 22:00 | 1st = 9 Bellingham 2nd = 6 Duchess Pat 3rd = 1 Family Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Cawbourne Indy | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:58 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Indy 2nd = 8 Nirvana Keroma 3rd = 6 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Cronos Bale | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:55 | 1st = 1 Cronos Bale 2nd = 4 Zambora Blueboy 3rd = 5 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Criminal Minds | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:54 | 1st = 4 Criminal Minds 2nd = 10 Jimi Chew 3rd = 2 Sean Thornton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Wild Ace | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Wild Ace 2nd = 3 Cool Rio 3rd = 7 Andiamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Cheetah Gundi | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:51 | 1st = 1 Cheetah Gundi 2nd = 5 Hailan Shine 3rd = 4 Diamond Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Usher | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:47 | 1st = 8 Usher 2nd = 3 Smooth Grin 3rd = 1 Major Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Quarter Hitch | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:44 | 1st = 5 Quarter Hitch 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Joaney 3rd = 6 Collyn Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Woodside Woody | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:41 | 1st = 3 Woodside Woody 2nd = 8 Hes Invincible 3rd = 4 Cambrian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Daddy Yankee | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Daddy Yankee 2nd = 1 Destined To Be 3rd = 6 Galdo Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Come On Luann | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Come On Luann 2nd = 6 Dons Miss 3rd = 3 Mario Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Big Yoshi | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:34 | 1st = 2 Big Yoshi 2nd = 6 Iodine Rescue 3rd = 5 Sugar Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Melpark Sunshine | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Melpark Sunshine 2nd = 11 Tawonga South 3rd = 10 Eurasian Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Aladdins Queen | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:28 | 1st = 6 Aladdins Queen 2nd = 5 Got A Moment 3rd = 8 Hot Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 New Recruit | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 New Recruit 2nd = 2 November Digger 3rd = 4 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 Extreme Desire | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:24 | 1st = 7 Extreme Desire 2nd = 8 Sheeza Vixen 3rd = 6 Delusional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Pints Delight | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Pints Delight 2nd = 2 Full Embargo 3rd = 5 Head Tuner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Karloo Mac | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:17 | 1st = 9 Karloo Mac 2nd = 7 Six Degrees 3rd = 8 Its Girl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Shae Flex | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:16 | 1st = 2 Shae Flex 2nd = 7 Xena Benz 3rd = 1 Julians Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Wild Midnight | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Wild Midnight 2nd = 5 Addiction 3rd = 1 Lagoon Lowanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Cloak Of Gold | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Cloak Of Gold 2nd = 2 Rileys Mate 3rd = 4 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Swift Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Swift Warrior 2nd = 1 Blue Stockade 3rd = 3 Masai Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Times Of Grace | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Times Of Grace 2nd = 7 Jessta Warrior 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Vesper Lynd | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Vesper Lynd 2nd = 3 Lively Operative 3rd = 6 National Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Amaranth | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Amaranth 2nd = 2 Zulu Miss 3rd = 7 Ity Bity Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Sullys Catch | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:57 | 1st = 4 Sullys Catch 2nd = 1 Paua To Survive 3rd = 5 Undamaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Magic Maggie | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Magic Maggie 2nd = 1 Rybenbrook 3rd = 2 Brandi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Sisco Turbo | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:52 | 1st = 5 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 8 Lady Grey 3rd = 7 Yowyeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 2 Big Shot Barbie | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:51 | 1st = 2 Big Shot Barbie 2nd = 10 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 7 Arts Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Shareapassion | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:47 | 1st = 3 Shareapassion 2nd = 1 Eenie Meenie 3rd = 4 Whata Body Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Innisplain Jet | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:44 | 1st = 4 Innisplain Jet 2nd = 1 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 6 Knocka Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Small Fry | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Small Fry 2nd = 3 Barony Boy 3rd = 6 Hayleys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Kalden Aurora | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 5 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 2 Lightning Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Terra Rocka | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:37 | 1st = 1 Terra Rocka 2nd = 7 Wild Sorrow 3rd = 8 Whispering Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Pat The Scorpion | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Pat The Scorpion 2nd = 1 Good Odds Punk 3rd = 5 Satin Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Lucky Twenty Three | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Lucky Twenty Three 2nd = 9 Button Brigade 3rd = 6 Left One Eye Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Premier Boloney | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Premier Boloney 2nd = 2 Allen Bullman 3rd = 3 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Jumpin Julia | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Jumpin Julia 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Dusty 3rd = 9 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Bessy Blue | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:25 | 1st = 8 Bessy Blue 2nd = 2 Brook Lee 3rd = 3 Slippys Texada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Cool Moss | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:22 | 1st = 10 Cool Moss 2nd = 6 Grubby Boy 3rd = 3 Tenacious Derm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Saaballistic | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Saaballistic 2nd = 7 Pro Veritas 3rd = 10 Sir Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Irish Jim | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:17 | 1st = 7 Irish Jim 2nd = 6 Badlandsjack 3rd = 10 Blanca Martinez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Dyna Bruce | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:14 | 1st = 7 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 1 Kalden Anastasia 3rd = 4 Lagoon Raxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Curly Trick | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:11 | 1st = 1 Curly Trick 2nd = 2 Ebony Under Fire 3rd = 9 Pie Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 What A Card | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:10 | 1st = 9 What A Card 2nd = 10 Mullingar Mac 3rd = 6 Anntoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Sequoia | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Sequoia 2nd = 6 Czar 3rd = 3 Ultimate Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Glen Gallon 2nd = 5 Best Behave 3rd = 6 Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Fergus Maccool | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Fergus Maccool 2nd = 9 Please Yourself 3rd = 12 Black Caprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Miss Hetti | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Miss Hetti 2nd = 2 Beaudine 3rd = 1 Tadmore Dunoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Dyna Zacker | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Dyna Zacker 2nd = 4 Any Danger 3rd = 6 Paua To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Maximum Jewel | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Maximum Jewel 2nd = 5 Basilio Bale 3rd = 1 Know Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Turbo Vapour | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Turbo Vapour 2nd = 2 Shine Of Light 3rd = 8 Fancy Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 4 Two Wrongs | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Two Wrongs 2nd = 7 Electric Lulu 3rd = 8 Northern Regiment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Pitlochry | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Pitlochry 2nd = 5 Drama Prince 3rd = 2 Bradness Aureollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Dale Bale | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Dale Bale 2nd = 7 Chilly Babe 3rd = 6 Mahogany Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mocha Shocker | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Mocha Shocker 2nd = 4 Blue Charizard 3rd = 8 Zambezi Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Lochranza Franco | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Lochranza Franco 2nd = 13 Delightful 3rd = 15 Chloe Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Hifive Marsha | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Hifive Marsha 2nd = 1 Catch A Whiff 3rd = 7 Martello Towers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Allen Ernesto | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Allen Ernesto 2nd = 5 Discriminate 3rd = 4 Lucy Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Modern Scooter | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Modern Scooter 2nd = 7 Shalackin 3rd = 1 Midnight Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Little Olive | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Little Olive 2nd = 8 Spring Eddie 3rd = 10 Add A Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Kyann | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Kyann 2nd = 5 Dixie Lee 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Moff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Boggy Spitfire | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Boggy Spitfire 2nd = 2 Forever Strong 3rd = 1 Dyna Elric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Hanson Senor | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:23 | 1st = 5 Hanson Senor 2nd = 8 Junior Hornet 3rd = 2 Sarahs Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Aliya Nicolle | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Aliya Nicolle 2nd = 8 Pride Of Panorama 3rd = 6 The Hoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Bastille Border | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:16 | 1st = 6 Bastille Border 2nd = 4 Rosie Cheeks 3rd = 8 Pretty Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Red Lesta | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:14 | 1st = 5 Red Lesta 2nd = 7 Darren Bale 3rd = 3 Kalden Komoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Mad Mons | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Mad Mons 2nd = 7 Stolen Goods 3rd = 4 Sarsaparilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Abraxas | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Abraxas 2nd = 1 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 7 Sir Tosti Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Glenda Bale | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Glenda Bale 2nd = 3 Miss Abilene 3rd = 2 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Just Wal | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 19:02 | 1st = 3 Just Wal 2nd = 7 Tuapeka Tiz 3rd = 6 Ponchartrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Brain Stormer | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:59 | 1st = 2 Brain Stormer 2nd = 1 Raucous 3rd = 3 Jack Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Jinjawinja | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Jinjawinja 2nd = 2 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 4 Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 9 Cestrinus | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:55 | 1st = 9 Cestrinus 2nd = 1 January Boys 3rd = 10 Jake The Musk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 9 Grand Maestro | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:47 | 1st = 9 Grand Maestro 2nd = 1 Noble Sudoku 3rd = 2 Cole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Harrys Day Out | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 7 No Ah Jack 3rd = 1 Sweet Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Donegals Guest | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Donegals Guest 2nd = 6 Star Of Isis 3rd = 13 Rockin Roll Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 He Knows Uno | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:37 | 1st = 8 He Knows Uno 2nd = 2 Tallow Beach 3rd = 4 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Snow Cone | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:28 | 1st = 7 Snow Cone 2nd = 3 Money Time Milly 3rd = 6 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Cool Charmer | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Cool Charmer 2nd = 3 Waffler 3rd = 7 Our Beowulf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Allen Emmett | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Allen Emmett 2nd = 4 Proven Nadia 3rd = 5 Encounter Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Silver Business | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Silver Business 2nd = 3 Surtifier 3rd = 9 Major Bligh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 11 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:10 | 1st = 11 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 9 Shore To Success 3rd = 2 Truly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Royal Aspirations | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 6 Quite A Moment 3rd = 4 Rosemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Mitchs Buddy | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:06 | 1st = 5 Mitchs Buddy 2nd = 2 Built to Last 3rd = 6 Sir Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Girls Got Rhythm | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 18:01 | 1st = 1 Girls Got Rhythm 2nd = 5 Maximum Joy 3rd = 2 Fiji Babee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Little Mother | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Little Mother 2nd = 3 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 2 Grace Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Eleventh Command | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:53 | 1st = 2 Eleventh Command 2nd = 5 Sally Hemings 3rd = 3 Imitation Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Enjays Cam | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:48 | 1st = 10 Enjays Cam 2nd = 4 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 3 Charlie Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Phildavian | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Phildavian 2nd = 7 Lordie Keats 3rd = 5 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 16 Ginger Spice | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:40 | 1st = 16 Ginger Spice 2nd = 14 Mcardles Smooth 3rd = 10 Boro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Glazing Honey | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Glazing Honey 2nd = 2 Romida 3rd = 8 Bearchat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Justabitofpower | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Justabitofpower 2nd = 9 Drawing Away 3rd = 3 Hanover The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Americain Black | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:26 | 1st = 3 Americain Black 2nd = 2 Barkardi Girl 3rd = 1 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Jonny Jet | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:25 | 1st = 5 Jonny Jet 2nd = 2 Know Revenge 3rd = 1 Thrilling Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Smokin Joker | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Smokin Joker 2nd = 1 Bulldozer 3rd = 9 Algeepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Maddison Hill | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Maddison Hill 2nd = 3 Riverboat Ning 3rd = 8 Cam Before The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Majestic Rapture | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Majestic Rapture 2nd = 4 Tornado Abbey 3rd = 7 Ivan Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Hades Jet | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:07 | 1st = 5 Hades Jet 2nd = 3 Juddy Burst 3rd = 8 Orange Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Rock Prince | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 17:02 | 1st = 4 Rock Prince 2nd = 1 Supernova 3rd = 8 Cold Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Genista Gardens | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Genista Gardens 2nd = 7 Dyna Diego 3rd = 1 Pretty Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Havanawilldo | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Havanawilldo 2nd = 3 Skip to the Beat 3rd = 8 Captain America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 The Last General | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 The Last General 2nd = 6 Iberian Pleasure 3rd = 10 Doubly Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 1 Wunya | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:51 | 1st = 1 Wunya 2nd = 6 Belkara 3rd = 3 Salford Precinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Osti Moss | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:49 | 1st = 2 Osti Moss 2nd = 5 Layton Boss 3rd = 7 Addler Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Funny Car | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Funny Car 2nd = 5 Five Oclock Affair 3rd = 11 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Dorf Riley | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 Dorf Riley 2nd = 7 Carry The Ming 3rd = 3 Firepit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Galleons Legend | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Galleons Legend 2nd = 1 Sol Invictus 3rd = 18 Willie Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 10 Mighty Franco | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:34 | 1st = 10 Mighty Franco 2nd = 9 Red River View 3rd = 2 Sin With A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 8 Big Daddy Zarr | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:33 | 1st = 8 Big Daddy Zarr 2nd = 7 Brilliant Magic 3rd = 6 Air Vents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 1 Andromache | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Andromache 2nd = 7 Arrogant Cat 3rd = 13 Miss Panama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Flopsy Dixon | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:29 | 1st = 7 Flopsy Dixon 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Abbie 3rd = 1 Coulta Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 6 Book Club | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Book Club 2nd = 5 Jolanta Star 3rd = 1 Daintree Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Nerd Corner | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:22 | 1st = 8 Nerd Corner 2nd = 4 Felixstowe 3rd = 1 Sonic Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Royal Rhonda | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:19 | 1st = 9 Royal Rhonda 2nd = 3 Sundew Johnny 3rd = 1 Coonawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 My Pocket Rocket | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:17 | 1st = 5 My Pocket Rocket 2nd = 7 Slug Of Gold 3rd = 3 Sir Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Generals Sniper | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:13 | 1st = 5 Generals Sniper 2nd = 4 Eravana 3rd = 7 Malambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Money Talks | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Money Talks 2nd = 3 Retro Zarr 3rd = 6 Two Six Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Allen Hugh | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Allen Hugh 2nd = 1 Westall Girl 3rd = 7 Skylarker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Pembrooks Star | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Pembrooks Star 2nd = 11 Cosy Nook 3rd = 1 Candlestick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Gordons Ville | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:05 | 1st = 9 Gordons Ville 2nd = 6 Wolfgang 3rd = 10 Western Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Ruling Class | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Ruling Class 2nd = 1 Storm A Lite 3rd = 7 Rock Ya Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Ten To Zero | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 16:02 | 1st = 3 Ten To Zero 2nd = 2 You Done It Again 3rd = 5 Restless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Lilfaithinfreeda | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Lilfaithinfreeda 2nd = 10 Canonlybeluck 3rd = 9 Shes The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Cool Leaf | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 Cool Leaf 2nd = 1 Wu Tang 3rd = 6 Oscar The Grouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 3 Gael Force | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:52 | 1st = 3 Gael Force 2nd = 5 The Red Emperor 3rd = 6 Must Have |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Zipit | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:49 | 1st = 7 Zipit 2nd = 6 Archerfield 3rd = 4 Butch And Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Another Mate | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 Another Mate 2nd = 6 Homebush Domino 3rd = 4 Memphis Hotcakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 2 Running In Vain | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Running In Vain 2nd = 3 Another Ranga 3rd = 6 Mr Bojangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Little Big Rig | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:44 | 1st = 8 Little Big Rig 2nd = 5 Toy Supreme 3rd = 4 Pop Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Im A Bonnie Sheila | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Im A Bonnie Sheila 2nd = 6 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 11 Only Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Spring Action | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:38 | 1st = 2 Spring Action 2nd = 3 Zipping Rocco 3rd = 1 Ritza Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 9 Mr Nagle | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:35 | 1st = 9 Mr Nagle 2nd = 5 Le Beau Cheval 3rd = 1 Cadazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Mister Bellisimo | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Mister Bellisimo 2nd = 5 Cullen Regent 3rd = 12 Fairest One Youare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Opting Options | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Opting Options 2nd = 3 Mister Dann 3rd = 4 Corbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Fly Freddie | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:27 | 1st = 4 Fly Freddie 2nd = 6 Hot Connections 3rd = 3 Town Crier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Craiglea Fighter | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Fighter 2nd = 2 Falvadore 3rd = 8 Jenelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Pensicola | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Pensicola 2nd = 3 Aces First 3rd = 2 Newyorka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Cazador De Gato | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:19 | 1st = 3 Cazador De Gato 2nd = 4 Austin Wana 3rd = 10 Cool Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 King Of Desire | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 King Of Desire 2nd = 5 Zaman 3rd = 9 Starlet OHara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 What A Peanut | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:13 | 1st = 2 What A Peanut 2nd = 1 Visual Illusion 3rd = 8 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Shoot For Glory | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Shoot For Glory 2nd = 3 Smile Hi Club 3rd = 7 Strange Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Who Jackman | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:09 | 1st = 6 Who Jackman 2nd = 2 Wheres Spitz 3rd = 3 Elite Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Rumsron | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:05 | 1st = 8 Rumsron 2nd = 10 Soprano Girl 3rd = 11 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Elchester | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Elchester 2nd = 8 Rorschach 3rd = 13 Scotch Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Bellvene | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Bellvene 2nd = 2 Our Blossom 3rd = 8 Westmelton Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Sheepish Grin | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 Sheepish Grin 2nd = 1 Buster Zarr 3rd = 5 Meggsy Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 14 Regal Equation | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:55 | 1st = 14 Regal Equation 2nd = 15 Justachandon 3rd = 8 Its Lightscameraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Cuzin Bob | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Cuzin Bob 2nd = 1 Wot Price Fagan 3rd = 8 Rockin Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Geocentric | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Geocentric 2nd = 4 Enough Is Enough 3rd = 7 Try Another Dore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Firemans Escort | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Firemans Escort 2nd = 7 Okuku Ollie 3rd = 8 Our Sweet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Major Bonus | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Major Bonus 2nd = 1 Itaintrocketscience 3rd = 10 Its You Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 10 Lady Francesca | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:40 | 1st = 10 Lady Francesca 2nd = 6 Tune Out 3rd = 9 Just Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Bee Jay Penn | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Bee Jay Penn 2nd = 2 Sedges Reef 3rd = 1 Reticulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Machtwister | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Machtwister 2nd = 9 Wills Cam 3rd = 3 Jet Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Final Shiraz | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:29 | 1st = 7 Final Shiraz 2nd = 6 Sundae Swiller 3rd = 4 Major Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 Platinum Jack | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Platinum Jack 2nd = 4 Sahara Symphony 3rd = 7 Fortunefivehundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 All Aussie Star | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:20 | 1st = 10 All Aussie Star 2nd = 6 Bella Hotshot 3rd = 12 Terka Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Lolo Jones | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 Lolo Jones 2nd = 5 Simply In Awe 3rd = 8 Ebony Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Hallowed Pearl | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Hallowed Pearl 2nd = 5 Checker Champ 3rd = 1 Toy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Hot Air Rising | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Hot Air Rising 2nd = 1 Devilish Prince 3rd = 4 Tutaia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Single Man | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:09 | 1st = 2 Single Man 2nd = 6 Colonel Cool 3rd = 4 Mia Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 Ripa Artois | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Ripa Artois 2nd = 4 Gulf Master 3rd = 3 Arboreta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 8 Viana | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Viana 2nd = 5 Keepitinthefamily 3rd = 3 Storm Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Chief Raider | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Chief Raider 2nd = 1 Levina Casey 3rd = 4 Cosmic Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Castletonian | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Castletonian 2nd = 6 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 8 Look Now Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Une Rose | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:50 | 1st = 7 Une Rose 2nd = 4 Dialtomood 3rd = 10 Waynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Blistering Sands | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:49 | 1st = 3 Blistering Sands 2nd = 5 Lazzwahh 3rd = 6 Ten To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Mosquito Spur | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Mosquito Spur 2nd = 9 Mister Fuji 3rd = 1 Red Hot Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Rishona | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Rishona 2nd = 7 Just Watcher 3rd = 10 Grantly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Spring Whisper | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Spring Whisper 2nd = 3 Montana Express 3rd = 4 Fine And Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Peking Tom | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Peking Tom 2nd = 6 Endorse 3rd = 8 Mr. Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Madam Misty | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Madam Misty 2nd = 9 Secret Tom 3rd = 1 Alyeska Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Callums Wish | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Callums Wish 2nd = 7 Burnsys Jewel 3rd = 3 Neon Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 Primed For Action | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Primed For Action 2nd = 1 Flightmaster 3rd = 9 No Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 2 Sonny Wellington | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Sonny Wellington 2nd = 1 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 3rd = 3 Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Kitty Keeping | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:22 | 1st = 6 Kitty Keeping 2nd = 3 William Warhorse 3rd = 2 Hot And Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Texas Rustler | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Texas Rustler 2nd = 4 Mexican Maiden 3rd = 2 Our Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Decadent | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:17 | 1st = 7 Decadent 2nd = 3 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 2 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Forster | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Forster 2nd = 3 Knowing 3rd = 2 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Marine Girl | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:14 | 1st = 6 Marine Girl 2nd = 4 Fantasia Dream 3rd = 10 April Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Princess Kandi | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Princess Kandi 2nd = 7 A Little Bit Sassy 3rd = 9 Emotionally Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Captain Coutts | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Captain Coutts 2nd = 7 One Tough Cookie 3rd = 8 Aston Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Mental Force | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Mental Force 2nd = 2 Im Someone 3rd = 3 Miss Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 1 Dream Spinner | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Dream Spinner 2nd = 7 Mystic Dancer 3rd = 6 Miss Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 2 Our Genes | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Our Genes 2nd = 1 Stupendous 3rd = 5 Merrymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Koko Whiz | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 12:42 | 1st = 3 Koko Whiz 2nd = 2 Benny Rox 3rd = 5 Jabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 9 Oristana | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 12:40 | 1st = 9 Oristana 2nd = 6 Gunners Babe 3rd = 8 Oceans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Mortgage Lifter | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Mortgage Lifter 2nd = 4 Trusty Grey 3rd = 5 Re Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Dallas Beauty | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Dallas Beauty 2nd = 2 Percentage Man 3rd = 6 Cool And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 Im A Zulu | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 12:20 | 1st = 7 Im A Zulu 2nd = 1 Arrised 3rd = 3 Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 10 Livana | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 12:15 | 1st = 10 Livana 2nd = 3 Sandfly 3rd = 9 Sovereign Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Sashas One | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 12:00 | 1st = 5 Sashas One 2nd = 1 Bingo Starr 3rd = 8 Mr. Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 7 Edenbrae | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 11:45 | 1st = 7 Edenbrae 2nd = 9 Sandys Girl 3rd = 3 Court In New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Thrilling News | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 11:37 | 1st = 1 Thrilling News 2nd = 4 Astute Whiz 3rd = 9 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Kiki Rhode | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 11:20 | 1st = 3 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 7 Twin Rivers 3rd = 4 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 4 Aiyana | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 11:10 | 1st = 4 Aiyana 2nd = 5 Winnipeg 3rd = 3 Boss Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Run For Us | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 11:02 | 1st = 7 Run For Us 2nd = 5 Crafty Graham 3rd = 3 Thrilling Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 10:45 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 3 High Flyer 3rd = 6 Rhyme In Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 3 Venetian Raider | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 10:35 | 1st = 3 Venetian Raider 2nd = 6 Trademark 3rd = 1 The Harrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Indi Rhode | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 10:25 | 1st = 5 Indi Rhode 2nd = 8 Diva Rhode 3rd = 7 Star Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Thrilling Vegas | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 10:05 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Vegas 2nd = 8 Thrilling Ella 3rd = 7 Caruba Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 6 Our Bella Rose | ||
Thu Apr 26 2012 9:55 | 1st = 6 Our Bella Rose 2nd = 9 Katriffic 3rd = 3 Victory Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Amberly Queen | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 22:45 | 1st = 8 Amberly Queen 2nd = 5 Mason Dee 3rd = 6 Laras Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Kipenzi | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 Kipenzi 2nd = 5 Black Not Fawn 3rd = 6 Cold Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Zavance Man | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Zavance Man 2nd = 1 Seven Bells 3rd = 2 Octavia Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Cindy Lee | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 22:28 | 1st = 1 Cindy Lee 2nd = 2 Eason Bale 3rd = 5 Jaylee Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Champagne Osti | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 22:23 | 1st = 4 Champagne Osti 2nd = 1 Thrope 3rd = 8 Hanson Tambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Volatile Flame | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 22:18 | 1st = 5 Volatile Flame 2nd = 4 Bramis Special 3rd = 2 Latino Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 10 Itsa Lesson | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 22:14 | 1st = 10 Itsa Lesson 2nd = 1 Baker Shiraz 3rd = 6 Shady Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Fancy Diamond | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Fancy Diamond 2nd = 8 Le Pippy 3rd = 2 Proven Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Bessy Blue | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 22:04 | 1st = 8 Bessy Blue 2nd = 3 Ifs And Butts 3rd = 2 Best Behave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Fortune Ate | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Fortune Ate 2nd = 5 Able Lad 3rd = 7 Bosco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Dyna Aline | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 Dyna Aline 2nd = 4 Nirimba Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Lesson One | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:52 | 1st = 5 Lesson One 2nd = 2 Lagoon Piccolo 3rd = 3 Danni Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Mozza | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 Mozza 2nd = 8 Abit Patchy 3rd = 1 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Hail A Mail | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Hail A Mail 2nd = 5 Dashing Prince 3rd = 3 Sheza Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 The Twilightdancer | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 The Twilightdancer 2nd = 2 Missed Right Out 3rd = 1 Just Like Granma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Bit Regal | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Bit Regal 2nd = 2 Classic Camdale 3rd = 3 Three Tradies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Chlaus Bale | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:34 | 1st = 1 Chlaus Bale 2nd = 9 Shy Guy Beach 3rd = 5 Size Will Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Double the Love | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Double the Love 2nd = 7 Ten To Many 3rd = 6 Speed To Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Ethel Bale | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:26 | 1st = 4 Ethel Bale 2nd = 8 Jet Lane 3rd = 2 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Gracie Kellys | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:23 | 1st = 1 Gracie Kellys 2nd = 8 Finns Express 3rd = 6 Mortein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Emerald Lee | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Emerald Lee 2nd = 2 Jethro 3rd = 5 Bell Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Galapagos | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:16 | 1st = 8 Galapagos 2nd = 5 Then Quoted 3rd = 4 Boss Bobbity Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Armalife | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:11 | 1st = 5 Armalife 2nd = 9 Macca Kelly 3rd = 4 Seashellsinthesand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Spiral Jill | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:09 | 1st = 1 Spiral Jill 2nd = 5 Vee Bee Bay 3rd = 8 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Greysynd Nitro | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Nitro 2nd = 8 Black Dodge 3rd = 7 Cait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Pocket The Penny | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 21:02 | 1st = 7 Pocket The Penny 2nd = 5 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 4 Bita Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Tricky Voilet | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Tricky Voilet 2nd = 3 Mythical Flyer 3rd = 1 Trinity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Gypsy Spy | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 1 Emmas Gift 3rd = 6 Piruz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Glory of Love | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:51 | 1st = 2 Glory of Love 2nd = 4 No Rules League 3rd = 8 Gregs Chillin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Prancing Joe | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:47 | 1st = 3 Prancing Joe 2nd = 8 Hostile Warrior 3rd = 5 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Whereyawheeliebin | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Whereyawheeliebin 2nd = 11 Dance For Madi 3rd = 6 Cherryblosomdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Master Brutus | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Master Brutus 2nd = 6 Paige Express 3rd = 3 Saraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Tree Bandit | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:37 | 1st = 1 Tree Bandit 2nd = 4 Jaguar Pines 3rd = 6 Ignatius Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Premier Strike | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:34 | 1st = 7 Premier Strike 2nd = 6 Emerley Style 3rd = 3 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Lochinvar Blanik | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Blanik 2nd = 6 Noble Rock 3rd = 5 Pride Of Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Proven Knox | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Proven Knox 2nd = 8 Luczak 3rd = 2 Cane Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Slippys Texada | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:23 | 1st = 8 Slippys Texada 2nd = 1 Its So Easy 3rd = 5 Big Sandpit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Times Of Grace | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Times Of Grace 2nd = 4 Bet On Black 3rd = 2 Patmar Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 True Pal | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 True Pal 2nd = 5 Trumby 3rd = 7 Toms Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Pacific Jet | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 Pacific Jet 2nd = 6 Macks Blue Jean 3rd = 2 Positive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 My Sweet Love | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 My Sweet Love 2nd = 1 Angelic Love 3rd = 8 Hurricane Herb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Stylish Boxer | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:06 | 1st = 3 Stylish Boxer 2nd = 10 King Kanga 3rd = 7 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Madams Folly | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 20:02 | 1st = 2 Madams Folly 2nd = 4 Lois Faye 3rd = 3 Onya Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Miss Hetti | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Miss Hetti 2nd = 7 Tommy Teeko 3rd = 5 Wheres Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Kalden Komoto | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 8 Grass Cutter 3rd = 7 Scooby Snack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Gunnadoo Trader | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:51 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Trader 2nd = 2 Spring Eddie 3rd = 8 Field Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Pink Whistle | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Pink Whistle 2nd = 7 Clovalley Viv 3rd = 8 Proven Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Iamboogie | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Iamboogie 2nd = 7 En Peaz Casino 3rd = 8 Pepperell Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Penske Lad | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:41 | 1st = 2 Penske Lad 2nd = 3 Diamantina Dream 3rd = 7 Shes A Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Hellyeah Flossie | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Flossie 2nd = 4 Master Tapp 3rd = 7 Winklee Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Cambrian Rock | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Cambrian Rock 2nd = 1 Kalden Beachley 3rd = 3 Florentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Elite Bound | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 Elite Bound 2nd = 8 One Banana 3rd = 4 Kabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Robert Anthony | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Robert Anthony 2nd = 8 Major Mccheese 3rd = 1 Vocal Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Im Elmer Fudd | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:23 | 1st = 10 Im Elmer Fudd 2nd = 11 Hilton Mile High 3rd = 12 Eedemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Na Do | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Na Do 2nd = 6 Sambo 3rd = 2 Missy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Remember Naz | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Remember Naz 2nd = 8 Wot Price Jack 3rd = 1 Dillan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Heres Rommel | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Heres Rommel 2nd = 4 Whatifwhynot 3rd = 3 Just Mandrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Four Socks Sash | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Four Socks Sash 2nd = 2 Ima Lark 3rd = 7 Prince Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Let Me Be | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:07 | 1st = 3 Let Me Be 2nd = 1 Constrictor 3rd = 7 Sammy Walton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Creative Eve | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:04 | 1st = 3 Creative Eve 2nd = 1 Choc A Blok 3rd = 5 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Dana Lara | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Dana Lara 2nd = 3 Riverside Shelly 3rd = 7 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Miss Lily Rose | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:57 | 1st = 8 Miss Lily Rose 2nd = 6 Sometimes Speedy 3rd = 4 Emerley Cliona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Hillview Aussie | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:51 | 1st = 5 Hillview Aussie 2nd = 8 Inthe Barrack 3rd = 10 Notabadexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Metric Waves | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Metric Waves 2nd = 2 Libray King 3rd = 1 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Effusive | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:42 | 1st = 7 Effusive 2nd = 9 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 6 Dontgiveup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Red Beret | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:39 | 1st = 5 Red Beret 2nd = 3 Buffys Return 3rd = 1 Crownies For Ski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Ill Get Pure | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Ill Get Pure 2nd = 2 Glaetzer 3rd = 3 Steamy Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Credit Cruncher | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:31 | 1st = 7 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 1 Serbo Djoker 3rd = 2 Eco Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Bettor Still | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Bettor Still 2nd = 2 Awesome Achiever 3rd = 1 Cool Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:21 | 1st = 1 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 6 Bells Action 3rd = 3 Arena Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Matai Lad | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Matai Lad 2nd = 1 Nicola Jaccka 3rd = 9 Mister Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Amber Jet | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Amber Jet 2nd = 8 Arnhem Accident 3rd = 7 Cooneys Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 To The Side | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 To The Side 2nd = 7 Soarsy 3rd = 3 Jayla Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Medal Of Honour | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 2 Major Shannon 3rd = 4 Stonethachristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Beautiful Night | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:55 | 1st = 11 Beautiful Night 2nd = 1 Cuvee Riche 3rd = 3 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Six Bob | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Six Bob 2nd = 1 Nitriss Neveelk 3rd = 3 Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Cafe Au Lait | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Cafe Au Lait 2nd = 5 Butts Roadload 3rd = 8 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Dodging | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Dodging 2nd = 7 Group Lodge 3rd = 2 Dutch Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 3 So Too | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 So Too 2nd = 8 Epic Voyage 3rd = 7 Redzinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 2 Zoomba | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Zoomba 2nd = 10 Aldebaran Bluechip 3rd = 4 Far Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Loveable Lyn | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Loveable Lyn 2nd = 8 John Connor 3rd = 1 Invictus Venessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Karloo Kix | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:27 | 1st = 8 Karloo Kix 2nd = 3 Deemajor Hangover 3rd = 9 Desirable Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Book Now | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Book Now 2nd = 8 Born Shiney 3rd = 4 Oceans Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 1 Brewski | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Brewski 2nd = 8 Somebodys Image 3rd = 9 Intangible Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Vital Equalizer | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:15 | 1st = 11 Vital Equalizer 2nd = 2 Theyallneedlovin 3rd = 6 Tee Gee Eye Eff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Blitzem Boy | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Blitzem Boy 2nd = 2 Theyallneedlovin 3rd = 6 Tee Gee Eye Eff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Candy Floss | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Candy Floss 2nd = 3 Aden Jaya 3rd = 1 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Whata Special | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Whata Special 2nd = 5 Zabrinski 3rd = 8 River Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Awesome Journey | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Awesome Journey 2nd = 2 Punked 3rd = 1 Whats Up Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 1 Never Doubt Me | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Never Doubt Me 2nd = 5 Mauled 3rd = 6 Chief Kicking Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 7 Classievale | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Classievale 2nd = 4 National Gallery 3rd = 5 The Guardsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Talon Miss | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Talon Miss 2nd = 2 Lucy Dream 3rd = 8 Burnsys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Whispering Lass | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Whispering Lass 2nd = 5 Studleigh Becky 3rd = 4 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Royal Asset | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Royal Asset 2nd = 7 Fagus Valley 3rd = 4 Dana Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 3 Coghills Creek | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Coghills Creek 2nd = 9 Grace I Got 3rd = 4 Kasmaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 Little Boy Blue | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:35 | 1st = 12 Little Boy Blue 2nd = 4 Pure Empathy 3rd = 9 Legs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Van Der Vaat | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Van Der Vaat 2nd = 3 Pop Hand 3rd = 9 Kickin Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Bad Hombre | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:27 | 1st = 7 Bad Hombre 2nd = 1 Be Watching 3rd = 5 Jimmy Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Arkansas Bill | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:24 | 1st = 5 Arkansas Bill 2nd = 1 Red Orphan 3rd = 10 Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 1 Carbon Art | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Carbon Art 2nd = 8 Galliano Bay 3rd = 2 Wannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Cullen Bromac | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 6 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 7 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Philism | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Philism 2nd = 6 Anesthetist 3rd = 1 Wiccan Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Three Over Three | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Three Over Three 2nd = 2 Mortal Enemy 3rd = 6 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 1 Beer Garden | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Beer Garden 2nd = 4 Whooroo 3rd = 5 Rilelilmag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Blissfull Cullen | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Blissfull Cullen 2nd = 9 Homebush Hero 3rd = 1 Firsttimelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Dee Em Diva | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 15:49 | 1st = 1 Dee Em Diva 2nd = 2 Sanity Saver 3rd = 7 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 2 Big Ben Chimes | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 15:43 | 1st = 2 Big Ben Chimes 2nd = 12 Turn Of Luck 3rd = 6 Cabarita Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Valiant Lustre | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Valiant Lustre 2nd = 5 Za Marlon 3rd = 4 Freestyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Hirising | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 15:31 | 1st = 5 Hirising 2nd = 6 Our Southern Belle 3rd = 3 Village Xibbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 4 Means A Lot | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Means A Lot 2nd = 1 De Mars 3rd = 7 Tanqueray Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Empires Express | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 15:19 | 1st = 3 Empires Express 2nd = 10 Suspicious Behavia 3rd = 9 Devastating Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Buffys Boy | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Buffys Boy 2nd = 6 Diamond Katie 3rd = 7 Lyka Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Mcwhipped | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Mcwhipped 2nd = 8 Saw Foot 3rd = 11 Long May She Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 1 Calais Lion | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Calais Lion 2nd = 8 Rev The Chev 3rd = 5 Duckin Daisies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Shakchloe | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:59 | 1st = 6 Shakchloe 2nd = 7 Beach Melody 3rd = 8 Koowee Tooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Desert Eagle | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:56 | 1st = 1 Desert Eagle 2nd = 7 Catch On 3rd = 8 Wyn Gates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 8 Adriatico | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:52 | 1st = 8 Adriatico 2nd = 2 General Lincoln 3rd = 6 Edenbrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Soho Silverstone | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:50 | 1st = 10 Soho Silverstone 2nd = 6 Stanbesideme 3rd = 7 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 8 Captives | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Captives 2nd = 13 Our Lucky Day 3rd = 12 Lifetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Chaluda | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:41 | 1st = 2 Chaluda 2nd = 4 Classic Me 3rd = 3 High Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Waylon Willie | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Waylon Willie 2nd = 3 Ajantzi 3rd = 6 Blissedbyanangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 2 Rivazar | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Rivazar 2nd = 1 Mr Versace 3rd = 5 Storm Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 I Know The Rules | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:24 | 1st = 4 I Know The Rules 2nd = 5 No No No No No 3rd = 3 Faenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Paddy Irish | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:21 | 1st = 3 Paddy Irish 2nd = 10 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 2 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 2 Borrack | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:17 | 1st = 2 Borrack 2nd = 5 Mini Pearl 3rd = 10 Lasswade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Awesome Belmer | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 8 Poster Girl 3rd = 4 Bettors Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 6 Carbon Spirit | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Carbon Spirit 2nd = 8 Love My World 3rd = 7 Littleriver Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Onya Jack | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:06 | 1st = 3 Onya Jack 2nd = 8 Dynamic View 3rd = 4 Vuvuzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Closure | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Closure 2nd = 7 Thinks Hesa Falcon 3rd = 2 Fill Your Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 2 Emcee Art | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Emcee Art 2nd = 5 Rubylight Mary 3rd = 1 Coopermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Machabella | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:49 | 1st = 1 Machabella 2nd = 6 Grinaloud 3rd = 4 Riviera Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Cutts Road | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:46 | 1st = 3 Cutts Road 2nd = 1 Cee Rioli 3rd = 6 Waterloo Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 1 Casting Stones | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Casting Stones 2nd = 7 Racey Red 3rd = 3 Daufino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Soho Valencia | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Soho Valencia 2nd = 1 Bennys Ace 3rd = 4 The Falcon Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 10 Black Coupez | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:35 | 1st = 10 Black Coupez 2nd = 6 Gorillas Mist 3rd = 8 Quiet Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Hotlips Cutie | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:31 | 1st = 8 Hotlips Cutie 2nd = 2 Blame Brodie 3rd = 5 Tarmac Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Rustlers Dream | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Rustlers Dream 2nd = 4 Danny Fisher 3rd = 7 Got You Bluffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 10 Steel Allure | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 Steel Allure 2nd = 9 Ransom Demand 3rd = 6 Imperfect Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Summer Spice | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:18 | 1st = 1 Summer Spice 2nd = 8 Miss Foley 3rd = 7 Rybenbrook Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:14 | 1st = 7 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 2 Drop Of Paradise 3rd = 3 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Cool And Funky | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:11 | 1st = 3 Cool And Funky 2nd = 4 Hot Bullion 3rd = 7 Just John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 1 Time And Tide | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:07 | 1st = 1 Time And Tide 2nd = 11 Lightning Lucy 3rd = 13 Quality Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Grand Stride | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:06 | 1st = 7 Grand Stride 2nd = 2 Baccarat 3rd = 9 Lamorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 8 Arpeggio | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 13:00 | 1st = 8 Arpeggio 2nd = 3 Eudoxia 3rd = 11 Silent Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Semenya | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 12:58 | 1st = 4 Semenya 2nd = 7 Kazz Razz 3rd = 8 Flag Waver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Mahlo Magic | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 12:52 | 1st = 6 Mahlo Magic 2nd = 7 Liquid Laugh 3rd = 3 Dark Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Theodore West | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 12:41 | 1st = 3 Theodore West 2nd = 4 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 5 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Slick Turbo | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 12:36 | 1st = 8 Slick Turbo 2nd = 2 Ti Amo Rosa 3rd = 1 Railway Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 6 Kekova | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 12:32 | 1st = 6 Kekova 2nd = 7 Scarlet OHara 3rd = 4 Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 The Archduchess | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 12:28 | 1st = 6 The Archduchess 2nd = 5 Miz Lulabell Lombo 3rd = 2 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Little Mother | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 12:24 | 1st = 8 Little Mother 2nd = 5 Howlin Wind 3rd = 6 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Ashanti Regal | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 12:20 | 1st = 5 Ashanti Regal 2nd = 9 Walking Blue 3rd = 8 Clovalley Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Royal Pardon | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 12:06 | 1st = 1 Royal Pardon 2nd = 9 Uno Jag 3rd = 8 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 All Cool Kate | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 12:04 | 1st = 8 All Cool Kate 2nd = 7 Flugelbinder 3rd = 5 Mahlo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 1 Good Vibrations | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 11:57 | 1st = 1 Good Vibrations 2nd = 3 Sir Ferrari 3rd = 5 Grand Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Ooh La Cool | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 11:49 | 1st = 5 Ooh La Cool 2nd = 4 Glenaddis 3rd = 1 Roadmans Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Opawa Black | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 11:31 | 1st = 7 Opawa Black 2nd = 6 Take The Mick 3rd = 5 My Girl Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 8 Jacks Boy | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 11:22 | 1st = 8 Jacks Boy 2nd = 4 Adidazler 3rd = 12 Aiyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Bulet Tooth Tony | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 11:14 | 1st = 2 Bulet Tooth Tony 2nd = 4 Conor Machall 3rd = 7 Trinity Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Our Playboy | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 10:56 | 1st = 4 Our Playboy 2nd = 1 Downey 3rd = 8 Back At Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 4 Floaisha | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 10:47 | 1st = 4 Floaisha 2nd = 3 Pillar To Post 3rd = 2 Roodyvoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Chemically Free | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 10:39 | 1st = 2 Chemically Free 2nd = 8 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 6 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Wise Crack Lad | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 10:21 | 1st = 3 Wise Crack Lad 2nd = 8 Crazy Baby 3rd = 1 Scamper Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Trendy Knockas | ||
Mon Mar 26 2012 10:04 | 1st = 2 Trendy Knockas 2nd = 9 All The Rage 3rd = 3 Five Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Scarlett Blaze | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 21:10 | 1st = 8 Scarlett Blaze 2nd = 5 Surprise Purchase 3rd = 1 Our Last Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Bruce Steet | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Bruce Steet 2nd = 5 Stylish Top 3rd = 2 Catty Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Defence Chief | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Defence Chief 2nd = 2 Merindah Kahn 3rd = 6 Second Fiddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Toy Crusher | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Toy Crusher 2nd = 2 Felisha Allen 3rd = 5 Prince Lee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Clyde Maguire | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:46 | 1st = 2 Clyde Maguire 2nd = 8 Dodgesdream 3rd = 9 New Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Dark Imposter | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Dark Imposter 2nd = 7 Super Glory 3rd = 5 Ems Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Star Bomber | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Star Bomber 2nd = 8 Knockback 3rd = 3 Knock Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Magic Match | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:36 | 1st = 4 Magic Match 2nd = 5 Larkhill Buck 3rd = 8 Mighty Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Boltless | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Boltless 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Boof 3rd = 2 Best Of Jakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 9 - 7 Call Me Ned | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Call Me Ned 2nd = 5 Rock Prince 3rd = 8 Jeneviv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Big On Cheesie | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 Big On Cheesie 2nd = 2 La Regina 3rd = 3 Macalea Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Hurry Darce | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:26 | 1st = 2 Hurry Darce 2nd = 1 Magic Amerizo 3rd = 5 Fast Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pocket The Penny | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Pocket The Penny 2nd = 7 Cold Fear 3rd = 4 Golden Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Call The Marshall | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Call The Marshall 2nd = 6 Mahesa 3rd = 9 On The Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Loose Wheel | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:17 | 1st = 8 Loose Wheel 2nd = 6 Kazmics Boss 3rd = 1 Playmate Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Suron Undercover | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:14 | 1st = 3 Suron Undercover 2nd = 7 Talkative 3rd = 5 Ucme Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Sassy Spirit | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Sassy Spirit 2nd = 5 Cruising Danny 3rd = 1 Zola System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Heres Hayley | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:06 | 1st = 1 Heres Hayley 2nd = 3 Black Orbit 3rd = 2 Ray Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Impressive Shaz | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 20:04 | 1st = 6 Impressive Shaz 2nd = 8 Tomo Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Suzie Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Spot Nine | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:59 | 1st = 7 Spot Nine 2nd = 5 Empty Envelope 3rd = 1 Wayne Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Lifes Cool | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Lifes Cool 2nd = 1 Lost Profits 3rd = 8 Rango Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Khumbu | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Khumbu 2nd = 5 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 7 Exclusivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 7 Internationalist | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Internationalist 2nd = 8 Movies By Burswood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Go Harvey Go | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:49 | 1st = 3 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 7 Shelly Louise 3rd = 6 Shauny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Kels Dream | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Kels Dream 2nd = 7 Grand Garry 3rd = 6 Minza Red One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Sweet Cass | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Sweet Cass 2nd = 8 Clappin Bear 3rd = 3 Untied Laces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 8 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 9 Elsie Lobell 3rd = 4 Lord Chaterlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:36 | 1st = 1 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Worth Noting 3rd = 5 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Crazy Carrie | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:34 | 1st = 3 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 2 Yarran 3rd = 1 Only Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Matesforever | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Matesforever 2nd = 9 Bettor Draw 3rd = 8 Klebnikova Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Sheza Grenade | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Sheza Grenade 2nd = 5 Franco Sharnee 3rd = 3 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Mark Of Love | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:24 | 1st = 6 Mark Of Love 2nd = 2 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 7 Brothers Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 5 Thinks Hesa Falcon | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:23 | 1st = 5 Thinks Hesa Falcon 2nd = 2 Artzee 3rd = 1 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Gracie Kellys | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Gracie Kellys 2nd = 5 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 4 Sheza Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 3 Abettorpunt | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Abettorpunt 2nd = 10 Mister Grizzly 3rd = 11 Heza Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Berridale Bullet | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Berridale Bullet 2nd = 6 Greysynd Echo 3rd = 8 Sweet Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Lets Go Nellie | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:14 | 1st = 4 Lets Go Nellie 2nd = 2 Whelan 3rd = 1 Jive Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 10 Murphy Mboy | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:10 | 1st = 10 Murphy Mboy 2nd = 1 Ancient Spell 3rd = 3 Book Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Give Me Lip | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Give Me Lip 2nd = 8 Becca Bale 3rd = 3 Koh Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Packedtotherafters | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Packedtotherafters 2nd = 8 Touchwood Teeksta 3rd = 11 Prettyboytoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Perfect Six | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:04 | 1st = 4 Perfect Six 2nd = 3 Go Peta 3rd = 2 Rough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Classy Love | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Classy Love 2nd = 7 Magical Journey 3rd = 8 Foam Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Berridale Lady | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:59 | 1st = 5 Berridale Lady 2nd = 7 One And Ate 3rd = 1 Prince Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 10 Johny Rondo | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:57 | 1st = 10 Johny Rondo 2nd = 9 Western Lover 3rd = 3 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Major Nuisance | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:52 | 1st = 6 Major Nuisance 2nd = 8 Darken Rahl 3rd = 2 Ima Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 5 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 2 Ingoodnik 3rd = 3 Alexiarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Belle Bale | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:47 | 1st = 4 Belle Bale 2nd = 5 Falay Allen 3rd = 7 Edenhope Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Stone Skipper | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Stone Skipper 2nd = 1 Hilda Su 3rd = 2 Anilada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Helele | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Helele 2nd = 8 Diego Tom 3rd = 7 Zealous Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Ess Ess | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:41 | 1st = 2 Ess Ess 2nd = 6 Mr Juvante 3rd = 4 Valkyrie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 2 Talk To The Hand | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Talk To The Hand 2nd = 10 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 3 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Saigon Su | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Saigon Su 2nd = 8 Noble Rock 3rd = 1 Tommies Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Lacey Underall | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Lacey Underall 2nd = 4 Cinque Bella 3rd = 2 Pure Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 11 Lobbyist | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:30 | 1st = 11 Lobbyist 2nd = 1 Crosswise 3rd = 12 Viallico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Arthur Beech | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:29 | 1st = 8 Arthur Beech 2nd = 7 Paddys Trust 3rd = 2 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Goanna Man | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Goanna Man 2nd = 9 Stylemaster Lad 3rd = 7 Iona Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 12 Fourmoore | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:20 | 1st = 12 Fourmoore 2nd = 5 Jacobs Well 3rd = 6 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Sassy Ruler | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:18 | 1st = 8 Sassy Ruler 2nd = 4 Seven Diamonds 3rd = 9 Dublin Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Clew | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:16 | 1st = 1 Clew 2nd = 5 Tricky Fox 3rd = 8 Understand This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Nearly Midnight | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Nearly Midnight 2nd = 1 Proven Mead 3rd = 8 Indy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Elite Racer | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Elite Racer 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Gun 3rd = 1 Mopar Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 9 Backas Cobber | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:08 | 1st = 9 Backas Cobber 2nd = 4 Shiraz Cabernet 3rd = 7 Barneys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Late Test | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 Late Test 2nd = 3 Pedro Pie 3rd = 7 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Opal Strike | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Opal Strike 2nd = 8 Free To Enter 3rd = 6 Chilly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Simonova | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Simonova 2nd = 3 Gettin Slizzard 3rd = 8 Delatite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 El Jays Modeena | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 El Jays Modeena 2nd = 10 Queen Of Fire 3rd = 6 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Red Rapper | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:55 | 1st = 7 Red Rapper 2nd = 3 Paige Express 3rd = 4 Ruby Choc Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Rustys Flyer | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:54 | 1st = 2 Rustys Flyer 2nd = 1 Mr Bohannan 3rd = 5 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Kaiser Crown | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Kaiser Crown 2nd = 2 Megablitz 3rd = 1 Eternal Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Addability | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:49 | 1st = 4 Addability 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Bling 3rd = 2 Glad Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Arnhem Vision | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:46 | 1st = 2 Arnhem Vision 2nd = 1 Backo Bale 3rd = 8 Tickle Me Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Bazzas Art | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Bazzas Art 2nd = 7 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 6 The Unionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 For Mia | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:42 | 1st = 5 For Mia 2nd = 4 Feltham 3rd = 7 Sweet Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 7 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:40 | 1st = 7 Herecomes The Cat 2nd = 2 Biggies 3rd = 6 Sonny Sulibop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Monsieur Bruit | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:38 | 1st = 7 Monsieur Bruit 2nd = 6 Ruby Hill 3rd = 3 Sylvan Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Wild Lucy | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Wild Lucy 2nd = 8 Fast Rate 3rd = 7 Sonic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Wild Intentions | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:34 | 1st = 7 Wild Intentions 2nd = 1 Ickle Ockle 3rd = 5 Four Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 12 Le Columbia | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:34 | 1st = 12 Le Columbia 2nd = 5 Penn Station 3rd = 3 Boom Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 National Daddy | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:29 | 1st = 4 National Daddy 2nd = 7 Gag Orders 3rd = 1 Scolari Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 11 Jonzaak | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:29 | 1st = 11 Jonzaak 2nd = 5 Benjamin Shannon 3rd = 10 Im Shouting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 8 - 4 Tuscan Fire | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:26 | 1st = 4 Tuscan Fire 2nd = 8 Soliciting 3rd = 1 Wattos Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Toumaitou | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:24 | 1st = 10 Toumaitou 2nd = 1 Glacial Motion 3rd = 7 Georgiamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Deceiver | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:22 | 1st = 6 Deceiver 2nd = 10 Asclepius 3rd = 8 Our Brightest Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 4 Our Flash Girl | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:17 | 1st = 4 Our Flash Girl 2nd = 6 Pepperell Rose 3rd = 5 Apollo Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Miss Abilene | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:16 | 1st = 1 Miss Abilene 2nd = 4 Tiger Glow 3rd = 10 Fist Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 10 Starkiato | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:14 | 1st = 10 Starkiato 2nd = 11 Clarabellejoel 3rd = 3 Mr OPostrophe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 5 Big Henry | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:11 | 1st = 5 Big Henry 2nd = 6 Im The Debt Collector 3rd = 2 Brandens Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Shawaim | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Shawaim 2nd = 6 Hallowell Fever 3rd = 7 Jocks Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Blue Maloo | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:08 | 1st = 5 Blue Maloo 2nd = 3 El Black Galo 3rd = 8 Smurfs Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Machination | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Machination 2nd = 3 Get That Indya 3rd = 6 Taira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Reigning | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:58 | 1st = 3 Reigning 2nd = 5 So Light 3rd = 10 Prestidigitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Dr Lynette | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Dr Lynette 2nd = 1 Arising 3rd = 8 Bally Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 1 Wings On Her Feet | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 Wings On Her Feet 2nd = 8 Ambitious Bride 3rd = 12 Grand Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 8 Suvarna | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Suvarna 2nd = 10 Mr Chuckle 3rd = 7 Pyrenees Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Jess Umbridge | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Jess Umbridge 2nd = 3 Sheoak Alf 3rd = 4 Rapid Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Vilakazi Street | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:46 | 1st = 5 Vilakazi Street 2nd = 3 Ravna Gora 3rd = 8 Ramsays Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Galactic Eagle | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:44 | 1st = 7 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 10 My Dandy 3rd = 3 Pride Of Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 9 Rowlon The Dream | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:41 | 1st = 9 Rowlon The Dream 2nd = 6 Valiant Lustre 3rd = 4 Starlight Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Linden King | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Linden King 2nd = 6 Undercover Girl 3rd = 1 Instant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 15 Spartini | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:38 | 1st = 15 Spartini 2nd = 10 Le Bonsir 3rd = 1 Hotham Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 5 Isuravakirk | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 Isuravakirk 2nd = 1 Have A Swig 3rd = 7 Tirano Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 9 Madame Renoir | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:34 | 1st = 9 Madame Renoir 2nd = 1 Chiron 3rd = 10 Missy Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Warrabilla | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Warrabilla 2nd = 5 Parumba Phil 3rd = 3 Cool And Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Choral | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Choral 2nd = 11 Flying Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Prince Jackorelli | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Prince Jackorelli 2nd = 7 Feesforus 3rd = 3 Chatterchic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 9 Five Iron | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:16 | 1st = 9 Five Iron 2nd = 6 Stratocruiser 3rd = 10 Racing Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Spring Keroma | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Spring Keroma 2nd = 2 Battina Bale 3rd = 4 Comfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 10 Constant Force | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:12 | 1st = 10 Constant Force 2nd = 2 Population 3rd = 7 Streaky Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Le Beau Cheval | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:08 | 1st = 6 Le Beau Cheval 2nd = 11 Pitchella 3rd = 14 Sialia Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Major Gambler | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:07 | 1st = 9 Major Gambler 2nd = 11 Alla La Fake 3rd = 7 Beth Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Jakcorijim | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Jakcorijim 2nd = 5 Can Get Thirsty 3rd = 8 Kite Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Gloming | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Gloming 2nd = 4 Walter Bale 3rd = 8 Blackalls Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Over Quota | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:58 | 1st = 7 Over Quota 2nd = 2 My Bentley 3rd = 9 Down Under Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Baurna Paddy | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Baurna Paddy 2nd = 5 Walkaway True 3rd = 7 Viva La Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Allegras Sunset | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Allegras Sunset 2nd = 7 Scarlet Maid 3rd = 4 Hansli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 11 Twilight Hours | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:54 | 1st = 11 Twilight Hours 2nd = 4 Chantion 3rd = 12 Breeze Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Doreboy | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Doreboy 2nd = 4 Passo Corto 3rd = 9 Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Zeros Hero | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Zeros Hero 2nd = 5 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 8 Chile Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Bon Dia | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Bon Dia 2nd = 5 Jaybee Dancer 3rd = 3 Beyond A Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 4 Aurumcert | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Aurumcert 2nd = 1 Shaketheground 3rd = 7 Lady Lightfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Paramount Diva | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:38 | 1st = 1 Paramount Diva 2nd = 8 Going Home 3rd = 4 Cryers Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 4 Lady Rock | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Lady Rock 2nd = 1 Al Jandar 3rd = 9 Fine Dina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Fotoula Bale | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Fotoula Bale 2nd = 1 Master Hugh 3rd = 8 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Red Excitement | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:31 | 1st = 6 Red Excitement 2nd = 8 Diamond Player 3rd = 11 Risky Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Win Her Over | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:28 | 1st = 9 Win Her Over 2nd = 10 Allmouth N Trousers 3rd = 8 Doesentmatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Adams Star | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:27 | 1st = 2 Adams Star 2nd = 8 We Say 3rd = 6 Storm Cell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Botany Matthew | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Botany Matthew 2nd = 5 Tims Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 13 Pretty Almaher | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:23 | 1st = 13 Pretty Almaher 2nd = 8 Blanc Eclair 3rd = 7 Beyond Imagination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 High Cadence | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:22 | 1st = 7 High Cadence 2nd = 3 Mama Sienna 3rd = 1 Shanron Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Steppin Weapon | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:19 | 1st = 6 Steppin Weapon 2nd = 5 Revisionary 3rd = 1 Royal Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Spin A Yarn | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:17 | 1st = 3 Spin A Yarn 2nd = 8 Man of Mystery 3rd = 1 Cape Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 St Qualo | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 St Qualo 2nd = 7 Comico 3rd = 4 Big Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 4 Give Us A Hand | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Give Us A Hand 2nd = 2 Brooke Brad Carolina 3rd = 3 Our Kosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Nirvana Keroma | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:12 | 1st = 7 Nirvana Keroma 2nd = 8 Jordy Pordy 3rd = 3 Arizona Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Classical Melody | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Classical Melody 2nd = 4 Tony The Pony 3rd = 8 Serb Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Kissin Kate | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Kissin Kate 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Madz 3rd = 7 Roy Hobbes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 13 Elldami | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:05 | 1st = 13 Elldami 2nd = 5 Halayr Jet 3rd = 3 Set To Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Son Of Lorian | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:04 | 1st = 4 Son Of Lorian 2nd = 7 Zaber 3rd = 6 Spot On Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 7 Littleriver Ruby | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 15:00 | 1st = 7 Littleriver Ruby 2nd = 1 Country Song 3rd = 8 More Than Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Camos Dolforce | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:59 | 1st = 8 Camos Dolforce 2nd = 9 Final Touch 3rd = 10 Super Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Coliseo | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Coliseo 2nd = 3 Micalong 3rd = 6 Al Ahmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Mummas Boy Red | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:54 | 1st = 9 Mummas Boy Red 2nd = 7 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 4 Sapphire Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:51 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 1 Kazz Razz 3rd = 8 Swift Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Merits Respect | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Merits Respect 2nd = 1 Tangos Gee Gee 3rd = 2 Kinksky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Fabulosity | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Fabulosity 2nd = 9 Dream Rattler 3rd = 5 Mystery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Remo Sky | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:46 | 1st = 6 Remo Sky 2nd = 4 Ozz Magic 3rd = 1 Burcov Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Riverina Highway | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Riverina Highway 2nd = 3 Very Suave 3rd = 5 Aashiq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 3 Eleanor Roosevelt | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:41 | 1st = 3 Eleanor Roosevelt 2nd = 8 Bettor Move It 3rd = 10 Caesars Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Dansal | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Dansal 2nd = 4 Brilliant Rose 3rd = 1 I Dont Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Im Brontes | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:38 | 1st = 1 Im Brontes 2nd = 7 Tiger Fly 3rd = 4 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Kid Snowball | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:35 | 1st = 9 Kid Snowball 2nd = 7 Welsh Fantasy 3rd = 2 Bracko Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Homebush Britney | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:34 | 1st = 3 Homebush Britney 2nd = 2 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 7 Stormy Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Moonstone Siyan | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:31 | 1st = 7 Moonstone Siyan 2nd = 6 Georgies Colour 3rd = 8 Teenas Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 10 Just Discreet | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:30 | 1st = 10 Just Discreet 2nd = 7 Classy Chloe 3rd = 9 High Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 1 The Prophecy | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:26 | 1st = 1 The Prophecy 2nd = 16 Bronte Lass 3rd = 6 Soldiers Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 3 Snitzels Choice | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Snitzels Choice 2nd = 6 Mercury Seven 3rd = 4 End Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Kikem Riddler | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:24 | 1st = 8 Kikem Riddler 2nd = 7 Classy Maldini 3rd = 2 Hotel Baci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Shoot Thru Blu | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Shoot Thru Blu 2nd = 1 Jolly Joker 3rd = 6 Material Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Getaloadaher | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:19 | 1st = 2 Getaloadaher 2nd = 9 Skippy Saddler 3rd = 11 Vaynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Edward Cullen | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:16 | 1st = 7 Edward Cullen 2nd = 6 Pampest 3rd = 1 Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Packedtotherafters | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Packedtotherafters 2nd = 4 Peggyichi 3rd = 2 Whoforgot Derboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Hesket Harrier | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Hesket Harrier 2nd = 5 Adris Shiraz 3rd = 6 My History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Destini Warrior | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:11 | 1st = 4 Destini Warrior 2nd = 3 Jack William 3rd = 6 Nitro Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Backbone | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Backbone 2nd = 12 Hourglass 3rd = 2 Acadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 15 Live Lea | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:06 | 1st = 15 Live Lea 2nd = 2 Meads Quaff 3rd = 14 Isinbayeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 White Heather | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 White Heather 2nd = 6 Zabeauty 3rd = 7 Djebels Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Moscardo | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:03 | 1st = 5 Moscardo 2nd = 3 Chewys Girl 3rd = 7 Sheoak Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Briefcase Benny | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Briefcase Benny 2nd = 9 Russian Star 3rd = 1 Above All Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Rivette Decoded | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:59 | 1st = 5 Rivette Decoded 2nd = 3 Cool And Dry 3rd = 2 Bearly Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Sky Watcher | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:56 | 1st = 2 Sky Watcher 2nd = 5 Dont Panic 3rd = 1 Als Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 5 El Prado Gold | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 El Prado Gold 2nd = 1 Albatross 3rd = 12 Rustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 2 Belle De Jeu | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:51 | 1st = 2 Belle De Jeu 2nd = 3 Porshabeel 3rd = 8 Boomstix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 6 Eleusinian | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Eleusinian 2nd = 12 Heres To A King 3rd = 7 Jumpin Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Crowdza Clappin | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:48 | 1st = 6 Crowdza Clappin 2nd = 8 Not So Cheap 3rd = 2 Just A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Hirschler | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:45 | 1st = 7 Hirschler 2nd = 5 Woots 3rd = 3 Lock Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:43 | 1st = 5 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 8 Royal Canvas 3rd = 11 Jay Ems Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Thrilling Issues | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:41 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Issues 2nd = 5 Locklinne 3rd = 4 Llamedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Chipofftheoldblock | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Chipofftheoldblock 2nd = 3 Onory 3rd = 8 Sand Or Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Ima Shoopa Star | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:38 | 1st = 1 Ima Shoopa Star 2nd = 5 Serious Token 3rd = 7 Count Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Miss Lilah | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Miss Lilah 2nd = 7 Miasheeny Ruby 3rd = 6 Sonetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 2 Belmont Fire | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:31 | 1st = 2 Belmont Fire 2nd = 4 Chisnall 3rd = 5 Red And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Perfect Nina | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:28 | 1st = 4 Perfect Nina 2nd = 9 Cool Cygnet 3rd = 5 Screamin Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Hewentwhoosh | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Hewentwhoosh 2nd = 2 Color Purple 3rd = 4 Sapphire Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 One Tough Cookie | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:24 | 1st = 7 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 1 Obsessed 3rd = 2 Punk Portsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 10 Madame Betsy | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:21 | 1st = 10 Madame Betsy 2nd = 3 Viking Speed 3rd = 7 Paramount Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 1 Ruling Party | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Ruling Party 2nd = 3 Wyara Miss 3rd = 2 Zirconi Aspen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 4 Perfect Warrior | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:16 | 1st = 4 Perfect Warrior 2nd = 9 Pay Attention 3rd = 5 Karaka Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 4 Mr Obvious | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Mr Obvious 2nd = 8 Battles End 3rd = 6 Tap In Birdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Kenmore Star | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:09 | 1st = 7 Kenmore Star 2nd = 8 President Jones 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Sashas One | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:06 | 1st = 2 Sashas One 2nd = 3 Ten Four 3rd = 7 Hotwax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Bazanne | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Bazanne 2nd = 3 Wakefield 3rd = 5 Asil Anom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Bros Prince | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:03 | 1st = 5 Bros Prince 2nd = 8 Billy In Air 3rd = 2 Deanco Lazarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Darkrai | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Darkrai 2nd = 11 Amalgamate 3rd = 13 Our Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 1 Summerhill Jack | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Summerhill Jack 2nd = 5 K C Pedro 3rd = 4 Limpets Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Tummy Krunches | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 12:49 | 1st = 8 Tummy Krunches 2nd = 3 Imagination 3rd = 6 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 5 Pintsizedpunt | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 12:41 | 1st = 5 Pintsizedpunt 2nd = 6 Indy Ruler 3rd = 1 Borntobeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Hot Lass | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 12:33 | 1st = 1 Hot Lass 2nd = 3 That Is All 3rd = 6 Little Bitty Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Gee Gees Dreamgirl | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Gee Gees Dreamgirl 2nd = 4 Gee Gee Cry Baby 3rd = 3 Catalina Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Littlebitaluck | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Littlebitaluck 2nd = 3 King Henry 3rd = 7 Star Of Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 15 Imelda | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 12:25 | 1st = 15 Imelda 2nd = 4 Our Blossom 3rd = 8 Frisson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Proven Shelly | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 12:16 | 1st = 1 Proven Shelly 2nd = 2 Gemz 3rd = 4 Nathans Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 3 Seagold | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 12:10 | 1st = 3 Seagold 2nd = 9 Curtain Call 3rd = 4 Alignatthebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 1 Junkyard Beau | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 11:55 | 1st = 1 Junkyard Beau 2nd = 8 Giannis Bromac 3rd = 16 One And Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 6 Torque It | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 11:40 | 1st = 6 Torque It 2nd = 4 Sexy Magic 3rd = 5 Moivaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 1 Ballochbuie | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 11:25 | 1st = 1 Ballochbuie 2nd = 2 Victory 3rd = 11 Garbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 3 Blue Nile | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 11:10 | 1st = 3 Blue Nile 2nd = 11 Light N Tasty 3rd = 5 Matimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 6 J D Spur | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 10:55 | 1st = 6 J D Spur 2nd = 2 No Boundaries 3rd = 5 Lotalov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 8 Manaia Rose | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 10:40 | 1st = 8 Manaia Rose 2nd = 1 Fantastic Times 3rd = 10 Spirit Of Wyuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 3 Lady Lizzie | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 10:30 | 1st = 3 Lady Lizzie 2nd = 5 Burfield 3rd = 1 Lexington Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 9 Clifden Clowers | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 10:05 | 1st = 9 Clifden Clowers 2nd = 17 Miss Pegasus 3rd = 19 Franco Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Takeover Sausage | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 1:27 | 1st = 1 Takeover Sausage 2nd = 2 Apache Icon 3rd = 4 Eddie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Pakenham Lass | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 1:12 | 1st = 7 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 2 Chubby Checker 3rd = 8 Menindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Nino Fields | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 0:57 | 1st = 5 Nino Fields 2nd = 1 Violoncello 3rd = 2 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Rousay | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 0:37 | 1st = 5 Rousay 2nd = 7 Mcqueen 3rd = 2 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 3 Desgerrado | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 0:35 | 1st = 3 Desgerrado 2nd = 5 Too Exceed 3rd = 6 Smokey the Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Sheza Big Girl | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 0:22 | 1st = 1 Sheza Big Girl 2nd = 3 Banzai Pipeline 3rd = 5 Patch Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Big And Smooth | ||
Sun Feb 26 2012 0:10 | 1st = 5 Big And Smooth 2nd = 2 Village Livewire 3rd = 3 Guilder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Glee | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 23:57 | 1st = 5 Glee 2nd = 7 November Chief 3rd = 3 Mid Town Mauler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 4 Zenthura | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 23:35 | 1st = 4 Zenthura 2nd = 8 Bruce Almighty 3rd = 6 Back Alley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Stonehorse | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 23:32 | 1st = 4 Stonehorse 2nd = 1 Chaser Lesson 3rd = 7 Lagoon Branson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Topline Beaver | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 23:12 | 1st = 4 Topline Beaver 2nd = 3 Secret Image 3rd = 1 Plantagenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 In Cruz Control | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 23:05 | 1st = 1 In Cruz Control 2nd = 3 Levi Judd 3rd = 5 Majestic Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Special Annie | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:57 | 1st = 7 Special Annie 2nd = 3 Need A Seatbelt 3rd = 8 Sir Slurpalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Wizz Bang | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:54 | 1st = 1 Wizz Bang 2nd = 2 Spring Amour 3rd = 7 Southern Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Braddon Bullet | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Braddon Bullet 2nd = 2 Tranmere 3rd = 7 Fortune Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Johnny Will | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:46 | 1st = 3 Johnny Will 2nd = 5 Javed Bale 3rd = 6 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Galdo Nitro | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Galdo Nitro 2nd = 7 Rough Justice 3rd = 6 Direct Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Makebelievehal | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:40 | 1st = 5 Makebelievehal 2nd = 10 Saaballistic 3rd = 9 Shelley Parree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Lektra Ottens | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Lektra Ottens 2nd = 2 Wicked Trip 3rd = 8 Strawbs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Man Dime | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Man Dime 2nd = 8 Astounding 3rd = 4 Another Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Miss Milkshake | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:34 | 1st = 4 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 3 Storm Surge 3rd = 5 Vixon Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 10 Back Page Lead | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:30 | 1st = 10 Back Page Lead 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Kristy 3rd = 2 Silent Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:26 | 1st = 3 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 1 Midget Farrelly 3rd = 8 Dyna Erka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Woodgreen Peter | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Woodgreen Peter 2nd = 5 Saigon Su 3rd = 6 Five Easy Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Marie Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:21 | 1st = 2 Marie Monelli 2nd = 6 Pinball Parker 3rd = 1 Lolly Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Proven Knox | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:14 | 1st = 8 Proven Knox 2nd = 2 Bindi Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Heavy Weight | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:11 | 1st = 8 Heavy Weight 2nd = 3 See You Tomorrow 3rd = 2 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 9 Smooth Caesar | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:10 | 1st = 9 Smooth Caesar 2nd = 3 Delightful Ruler 3rd = 10 Village Conquerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Lika Whisper | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Lika Whisper 2nd = 4 November Digger 3rd = 2 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Willie Special | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:06 | 1st = 1 Willie Special 2nd = 3 Rap About 3rd = 5 Zoo Kita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Long Gully Arch | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 8 Delightful Bond 3rd = 2 Surgeon Saly Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Molly Lozzagavmar | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Molly Lozzagavmar 2nd = 1 Demon Dean 3rd = 2 Pickles Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Imitate Life | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:59 | 1st = 1 Imitate Life 2nd = 8 Scots Legacy 3rd = 3 Gracey Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Cawbourne Indy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Indy 2nd = 2 Write The Future 3rd = 3 Chilling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Southwood Chief | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Southwood Chief 2nd = 8 Breathe Fear 3rd = 6 Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Ability To Speed | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:52 | 1st = 5 Ability To Speed 2nd = 1 Champagne Shell 3rd = 2 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Kimbaz Singer | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:51 | 1st = 3 Kimbaz Singer 2nd = 8 Mr Foley 3rd = 1 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 4 Lochinver | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:47 | 1st = 4 Lochinver 2nd = 6 Debbie Joy 3rd = 5 Perfect Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Super Contact | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:44 | 1st = 5 Super Contact 2nd = 1 Wynburn Diamond 3rd = 7 Pretty In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Lorenzo | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:41 | 1st = 3 Lorenzo 2nd = 5 King Ashy 3rd = 4 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Son Of Medusa | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Son Of Medusa 2nd = 5 Young Da Vinci 3rd = 7 Premium Unleaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Bells Action | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Bells Action 2nd = 7 Head Tuner 3rd = 6 Headie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Strong Intention | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Strong Intention 2nd = 7 Granduer 3rd = 8 Bling It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Sicilian Wave | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:34 | 1st = 5 Sicilian Wave 2nd = 7 At the Moment 3rd = 2 Buggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Knapdale Guy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Knapdale Guy 2nd = 3 Iamnotabindi 3rd = 7 Hard And Soft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 9 Go Scotty | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:29 | 1st = 9 Go Scotty 2nd = 1 Imposing Sign 3rd = 4 Its Girl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Best Behave | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Best Behave 2nd = 8 Bond Star 3rd = 5 Spindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Zavance Man | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Zavance Man 2nd = 8 Wynburn Voodoo 3rd = 2 Emerald Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Victa Troy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Victa Troy 2nd = 5 Fat Wreck 3rd = 3 Lektra Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 8 Jetshawjoe | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:17 | 1st = 8 Jetshawjoe 2nd = 5 Final Arrival 3rd = 1 Luckys In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Hottie Dos | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Hottie Dos 2nd = 8 Barb Monelli 3rd = 5 Hes Hotz Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Defrim Bale | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Defrim Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Morris 3rd = 3 Bala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 Livelong And Prosper | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Livelong And Prosper 2nd = 4 Ti Amo Franco 3rd = 9 Tom Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Metz Magic | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:09 | 1st = 3 Metz Magic 2nd = 2 Isadel 3rd = 8 Citi Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Bit Regal | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:06 | 1st = 4 Bit Regal 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Stella 3rd = 7 Beau Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Salute To Wagon | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:02 | 1st = 2 Salute To Wagon 2nd = 5 Jeremy Gem 3rd = 3 Oi You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Dyna Viv | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Dyna Viv 2nd = 7 Mates Honour 3rd = 1 Pints Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Business Time | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:59 | 1st = 2 Business Time 2nd = 7 Stellar Esprit 3rd = 3 Brother Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 10 Our Vincent | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:57 | 1st = 10 Our Vincent 2nd = 3 Exclusive Glow 3rd = 2 Boy Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Cawbourne Dave | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Dave 2nd = 7 Soarsy 3rd = 4 Go Cyril Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Carol Allen | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Carol Allen 2nd = 5 Come On Rodge 3rd = 7 Aston Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 9 Seshny Bromac | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:47 | 1st = 9 Seshny Bromac 2nd = 1 Jordie Louise 3rd = 4 Juryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Large Diamond | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:44 | 1st = 2 Large Diamond 2nd = 1 Smart Assignment 3rd = 7 In And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Jethro | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:41 | 1st = 8 Jethro 2nd = 1 Wynburn Whirl 3rd = 2 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Pea Shooter | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Pea Shooter 2nd = 6 Henna Bale 3rd = 7 Loud Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Mingle | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Mingle 2nd = 2 Rose Of Avalon 3rd = 8 Shambel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 In Damascus | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:34 | 1st = 7 In Damascus 2nd = 6 Smooth Maestro 3rd = 4 Elite Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Gunnas Rule | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:31 | 1st = 1 Gunnas Rule 2nd = 9 Ubilix 3rd = 7 Diego Delavega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Lektra Johnson | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:29 | 1st = 4 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 7 Select Nan 3rd = 1 Spring Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Lulli Midfrew | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Lulli Midfrew 2nd = 5 Nora The Pianist 3rd = 2 Anita Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Days Of Tunza | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:26 | 1st = 5 Days Of Tunza 2nd = 1 Cork Harbour 3rd = 7 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 7 - 4 Super Deville | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:25 | 1st = 4 Super Deville 2nd = 1 Mcwhipped 3rd = 6 Brylin Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Merandy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Merandy 2nd = 3 Strong Magic 3rd = 5 Big House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Red Mercedes | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:21 | 1st = 3 Red Mercedes 2nd = 7 Backhouse Street 3rd = 16 Hurritdanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 2 Bank Of Nova | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:16 | 1st = 2 Bank Of Nova 2nd = 9 Grinners Dance 3rd = 4 Katayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Curlwaa Hope | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:14 | 1st = 1 Curlwaa Hope 2nd = 2 Ivan Bale 3rd = 7 Bad Breakup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 No Rules League | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:11 | 1st = 8 No Rules League 2nd = 1 Dance Idol 3rd = 7 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Peggy May | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Peggy May 2nd = 4 Jaruba 3rd = 5 Mcmorgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 States Secret | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:07 | 1st = 2 States Secret 2nd = 8 Xaardani 3rd = 5 Akhenhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Edwarna | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Edwarna 2nd = 5 Harbinger 3rd = 1 Satan Saddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Dicky Beach | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Dicky Beach 2nd = 7 Gorgeous An Divine 3rd = 10 Razar Orn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Storm Light | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Storm Light 2nd = 9 Beaudiene Christian 3rd = 12 No Courage Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Overeem | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Overeem 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Tyler 3rd = 4 Masters Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 8 Highview Kiwi | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:56 | 1st = 8 Highview Kiwi 2nd = 2 Mavrick 3rd = 4 Thewesternbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Koubek | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Koubek 2nd = 10 Naveed Bale 3rd = 7 Cambrian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Sleek Fancy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Sleek Fancy 2nd = 4 Little Olive 3rd = 5 Out To Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 2 Mach Beauty | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:51 | 1st = 2 Mach Beauty 2nd = 3 Eleven Oh Seven 3rd = 7 Blue Wrenegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 10 Chips Mcfadden | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:48 | 1st = 10 Chips Mcfadden 2nd = 9 Morala 3rd = 3 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Bully Boy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:46 | 1st = 4 Bully Boy 2nd = 1 Jordy Pordy 3rd = 6 Shaw Street Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Le Sacre | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:43 | 1st = 5 Le Sacre 2nd = 9 Go Buster 3rd = 15 Shawaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Heartland Girl | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Heartland Girl 2nd = 2 Birchgrove Lass 3rd = 4 Gotcha Fired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Dealers Lad | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:38 | 1st = 9 Dealers Lad 2nd = 3 Lucias Cain 3rd = 8 Billy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Fergies Dream | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Fergies Dream 2nd = 6 Hopes Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 10 Ardens Attack | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:35 | 1st = 10 Ardens Attack 2nd = 3 Caesars Chance 3rd = 2 Hudson Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Avionics | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Avionics 2nd = 5 Two Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Dobop | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Dobop 2nd = 1 Alltheriversrun 3rd = 8 Hes Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 7 Disco Music | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:29 | 1st = 7 Disco Music 2nd = 10 Spritzig 3rd = 5 Wallet Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Bolt Lock Bolt | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Bolt Lock Bolt 2nd = 4 Normac Gold 3rd = 7 Up Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Hackel Bale | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Hackel Bale 2nd = 6 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 8 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 6 Six Degrees | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:24 | 1st = 6 Six Degrees 2nd = 3 Stanley Vale 3rd = 8 Reign Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 11 Cullens Legacy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:19 | 1st = 11 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 4 Conte Del Forno 3rd = 7 Longtan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 8 Dance For Madi | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:18 | 1st = 8 Dance For Madi 2nd = 9 Grace Artois 3rd = 5 Desirable Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 1 Piruz Bale 3rd = 2 Joken Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Zipping Joey | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Zipping Joey 2nd = 8 Chadrick 3rd = 7 Electroglide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 Princess Delight | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:10 | 1st = 9 Princess Delight 2nd = 1 Cheryl West 3rd = 2 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Johnny Ringo | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 4 Queen Selene 3rd = 8 Glenda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Arctic Ocean | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Arctic Ocean 2nd = 2 Give Me Moneyhoney 3rd = 9 Talk And Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 6 Time Chip | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Time Chip 2nd = 8 Silver Memory 3rd = 12 Madiskita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Chamberlain | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:57 | 1st = 5 Chamberlain 2nd = 2 Ultra Spin 3rd = 4 Surfing Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Jed Norton | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Jed Norton 2nd = 8 Vampires Shadow 3rd = 7 Botany Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 6 African Pulse | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 African Pulse 2nd = 8 Hot Spin 3rd = 1 Bigelow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 At The Grind | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 At The Grind 2nd = 7 Sir Honeybadger 3rd = 5 Fifty A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Surtifier | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:51 | 1st = 4 Surtifier 2nd = 1 Argent Bijou 3rd = 8 Our Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Patch Bromac | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Patch Bromac 2nd = 9 Space Ace 3rd = 7 Mariposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 3 Harrys Day Out | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:44 | 1st = 3 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 2 The Odd One 3rd = 1 How Goods That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Mepunga Premier | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Premier 2nd = 1 Ruwis Revenge 3rd = 2 Leslies Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 2 Bettagetawaymore | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:39 | 1st = 2 Bettagetawaymore 2nd = 4 More Than A Dream 3rd = 6 Reservation Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Macgruber | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Macgruber 2nd = 5 Spring Grin 3rd = 6 Aprils Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Major Bligh | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Major Bligh 2nd = 1 Ragtrader 3rd = 3 Call Me Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 6 Moe Trick | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:29 | 1st = 6 Moe Trick 2nd = 2 Didnt Mean It 3rd = 8 Aussie We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Know Which | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Know Which 2nd = 3 Badja Bale 3rd = 2 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Shakchloe | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:25 | 1st = 9 Shakchloe 2nd = 5 Algabonyia 3rd = 6 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 King Benny | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 King Benny 2nd = 6 Dyna Deary 3rd = 5 Blitzem Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Southern Speed | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Southern Speed 2nd = 9 Shout Out Loud 3rd = 6 Danzylum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 11 Viva More | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:17 | 1st = 11 Viva More 2nd = 9 Kurts President 3rd = 7 Codys Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Better To Be Bad | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Better To Be Bad 2nd = 1 Miss Milwaukee 3rd = 11 Rebateable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Dozen Matter | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:14 | 1st = 8 Dozen Matter 2nd = 5 Uptown Diva 3rd = 1 Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 8 Princess Vivien | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:11 | 1st = 8 Princess Vivien 2nd = 6 Ebony Blues 3rd = 1 Mc Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 7 Siegel | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Siegel 2nd = 14 Young Money 3rd = 15 Mount Earnslaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Gitcha Mo | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Mo 2nd = 5 Lanchoo 3rd = 7 Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Biddy Bale | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:06 | 1st = 8 Biddy Bale 2nd = 3 Emryst Bale 3rd = 5 Alistair Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 5 Tarchen | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 18:01 | 1st = 5 Tarchen 2nd = 6 Bully Murphy 3rd = 4 Godines Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Thredbo | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:59 | 1st = 4 Thredbo 2nd = 2 Mr Kibble Man 3rd = 3 Stress Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Cawbourne Levi | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:55 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Levi 2nd = 3 Cool Jordie 3rd = 8 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Elsas Girl | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:55 | 1st = 11 Elsas Girl 2nd = 2 Youbetya 3rd = 12 Im A Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Curly Trick | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:51 | 1st = 5 Curly Trick 2nd = 3 Sure Destiny 3rd = 1 Do Ya Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Mid Levels | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:47 | 1st = 5 Mid Levels 2nd = 8 Sienna Sal 3rd = 6 Zaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Instinction | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Instinction 2nd = 2 Specter 3rd = 7 Petman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Highly Delighted | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Highly Delighted 2nd = 7 The Secret 3rd = 12 Between The Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 7 Lucidus | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Lucidus 2nd = 2 Rammutt 3rd = 4 On Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Huggy Fella | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:37 | 1st = 4 Huggy Fella 2nd = 6 Marinas Pride 3rd = 3 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Fourwhitesocks | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Fourwhitesocks 2nd = 9 Toorak Deb 3rd = 1 Power Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Ninas Girl | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Ninas Girl 2nd = 5 Cross To Dapto 3rd = 6 Homebush Fraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Light Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Light Warrior 2nd = 2 Candente 3rd = 1 Amattum Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Krakouer Magic | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:27 | 1st = 4 Krakouer Magic 2nd = 5 Unfinished 3rd = 3 Absinth Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Tranquil Go To | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:26 | 1st = 7 Tranquil Go To 2nd = 1 White Thing 3rd = 8 Mr Inquisitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 4 Seventh Bullet | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Seventh Bullet 2nd = 10 Comic Success 3rd = 2 Road To Finniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Velocity Zoom | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:21 | 1st = 3 Velocity Zoom 2nd = 8 White Air 3rd = 2 Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 7 My Riviera Girl | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:21 | 1st = 7 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 4 My Bobecket 3rd = 5 Ollaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Full Reign | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:18 | 1st = 7 Full Reign 2nd = 5 Hurricane Hound 3rd = 11 Kim Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Beau Brummell | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:15 | 1st = 6 Beau Brummell 2nd = 5 Maple Twist 3rd = 7 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Tallow Beach | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:11 | 1st = 2 Tallow Beach 2nd = 12 Necessary Evil 3rd = 8 Spring Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 Malasun | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:10 | 1st = 9 Malasun 2nd = 1 Members Joy 3rd = 4 Sabie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Dale Bale | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:07 | 1st = 8 Dale Bale 2nd = 7 Ronald Weasley 3rd = 4 Total Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 What A Peanut | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 What A Peanut 2nd = 3 Any Bad Habits 3rd = 7 Got The Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 7 Enchanting Waters | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:04 | 1st = 7 Enchanting Waters 2nd = 5 Firejet 3rd = 6 Golago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Nasty Kantasta | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:03 | 1st = 1 Nasty Kantasta 2nd = 8 Stafford Swagman 3rd = 6 Premier Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 9 Sweet Cinderella | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Sweet Cinderella 2nd = 4 Big Bad Joel 3rd = 1 A Real Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Holy Camp Harry | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Holy Camp Harry 2nd = 10 Legacy Lane 3rd = 2 Handsome Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Cable Muldoon | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Cable Muldoon 2nd = 7 Barneys Beauty 3rd = 5 All Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Painted | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Painted 2nd = 5 Say What 3rd = 6 Makin A Racquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Zlatan | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 Zlatan 2nd = 9 Help 3rd = 8 Royal Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Time To Plunder | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Time To Plunder 2nd = 5 Cattalo 3rd = 7 Aye Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Pembrooks Delight | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Pembrooks Delight 2nd = 7 Addies Girl 3rd = 6 Town Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Stars Inner Eyes | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Stars Inner Eyes 2nd = 3 Long Bay Rae 3rd = 7 Lika Black Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Scissor Queen | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:46 | 1st = 7 Scissor Queen 2nd = 4 Call Of Silence 3rd = 5 Yorklea Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 4 Bold Line | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 Bold Line 2nd = 7 About Me 3rd = 1 Sandhill Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Lord Rama | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:41 | 1st = 2 Lord Rama 2nd = 8 Zipping Duke 3rd = 3 Number Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 9 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:41 | 1st = 9 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 4 Cafe Au Lait 3rd = 3 Lombo Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 10 Snappers Hero | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:39 | 1st = 10 Snappers Hero 2nd = 8 Dirty Prince 3rd = 7 Oh So Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Cool Charmer | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:36 | 1st = 7 Cool Charmer 2nd = 6 Miss Chandon 3rd = 8 Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 The Travelling Man | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 The Travelling Man 2nd = 8 No Smoken 3rd = 4 Timely Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Comfysofa | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:34 | 1st = 10 Comfysofa 2nd = 7 Bromance 3rd = 13 Polar Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Zakynthos Pripecho | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:31 | 1st = 8 Zakynthos Pripecho 2nd = 2 Gambling Goucho 3rd = 3 Patra Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Saint Petersburg | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Saint Petersburg 2nd = 2 Mcardles Art 3rd = 4 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Cool Hand Coote | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:28 | 1st = 1 Cool Hand Coote 2nd = 9 Brains Breaker 3rd = 8 Balzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Gotta Theory | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Gotta Theory 2nd = 4 Oprahs Angel 3rd = 3 Arvos Ela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Sandals | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Sandals 2nd = 7 Olivia Rose 3rd = 6 Eves Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Showood Ellie | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:24 | 1st = 5 Showood Ellie 2nd = 2 Tarneit Flyer 3rd = 6 Cinque Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 4 Wakayama | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Wakayama 2nd = 6 Marys Cinder 3rd = 1 Captain Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Tactless | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Tactless 2nd = 2 Olinoor 3rd = 12 To Dubawi Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Rocket Beebee | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:19 | 1st = 2 Rocket Beebee 2nd = 5 Mikettee 3rd = 10 Oliver Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Marco Tool | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Marco Tool 2nd = 8 Pettigo Flash 3rd = 2 Liberty Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 3 Ballroom Blitz | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Ballroom Blitz 2nd = 7 Lotta Spirit 3rd = 6 Chez Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Bambina | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:14 | 1st = 3 Bambina 2nd = 7 Sensational News 3rd = 4 Heart Of Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Bralyn Midge | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:12 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 3 Just The Phantom 3rd = 2 Red John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Know Peril | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Know Peril 2nd = 4 Houston 3rd = 8 Opawa Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Snitsky | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Snitsky 2nd = 4 Kinesthetic 3rd = 12 Julelinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Cindy Lee | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Cindy Lee 2nd = 1 Dancing Flame 3rd = 7 Squiggly Wiggly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 7 Master Robbie | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Master Robbie 2nd = 2 Bruno 3rd = 5 The Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Infinate Life | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:01 | 1st = 2 Infinate Life 2nd = 10 Miss Promiscuous 3rd = 3 Mrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Lady Antebellum | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Lady Antebellum 2nd = 5 Glows 3rd = 2 Soft Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Red Cheeks | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Red Cheeks 2nd = 10 Light n Easy 3rd = 4 Namisuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 The Grandson | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 The Grandson 2nd = 11 Cup Day Spur 3rd = 10 Lord Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Ninja | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:51 | 1st = 8 Ninja 2nd = 5 Teishatell 3rd = 4 Tambul Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Shiro | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Shiro 2nd = 9 Our Buller Boy 3rd = 10 Maria Caterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Tranquil Zac | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Zac 2nd = 8 Dinjerra Cash 3rd = 1 Bobs Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 Nippa Mary 2nd = 6 Wheres Robyn 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 1 Whiskey Four | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Whiskey Four 2nd = 2 Fearless Fly 3rd = 3 Quick Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Coringel Spirit | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Coringel Spirit 2nd = 7 Talira 3rd = 6 Miss Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Wazn | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Wazn 2nd = 3 Yulalona 3rd = 4 Legsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Big Bad Shady | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:39 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Shady 2nd = 4 Overcam 3rd = 3 Melton Claus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Soliciting | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Soliciting 2nd = 1 Rowland 3rd = 12 Twentysixbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Elly Mae Trick | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:33 | 1st = 2 Elly Mae Trick 2nd = 9 Regent Rose 3rd = 3 Brahminy Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Thrilling Sadie | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Sadie 2nd = 3 Thrilling Jonah 3rd = 7 Lifes Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 13 Misaquilina | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:30 | 1st = 13 Misaquilina 2nd = 10 Darcibelle 3rd = 6 Itza Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Rainbow Styling | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Styling 2nd = 6 Port Vell 3rd = 1 Drunken Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 10 Twilight Reef | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:23 | 1st = 10 Twilight Reef 2nd = 14 Miss Doubtfire 3rd = 5 Mykonos Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Beautiful Noise | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:21 | 1st = 8 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 7 Siabod 3rd = 3 Lucky Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Bartrev | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:16 | 1st = 2 Bartrev 2nd = 6 Yans Crossing 3rd = 4 Herodias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Dallas Valentino | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Dallas Valentino 2nd = 5 My Steely Dan 3rd = 8 Xavier Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Flippa | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Flippa 2nd = 5 Sissi 3rd = 6 Exciting Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 3 Dance Crew | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Dance Crew 2nd = 5 Lady Ariel 3rd = 4 Java Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Retro Night | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Retro Night 2nd = 5 Knocka Strike 3rd = 7 Viper Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Oakfield Comet | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Oakfield Comet 2nd = 1 Moorings Capital 3rd = 6 Smash Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Gemma Khan | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:04 | 1st = 4 Gemma Khan 2nd = 9 Polly Joe 3rd = 5 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Unruly Princess | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 15:00 | 1st = 7 Unruly Princess 2nd = 6 Urban Gypsy 3rd = 1 Benambra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Chill Seeker | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:58 | 1st = 4 Chill Seeker 2nd = 6 Magical Opening 3rd = 7 Honest Rozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Hard Habits | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Hard Habits 2nd = 3 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 4 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Levitating | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Levitating 2nd = 5 Ashwahgandha 3rd = 9 Snugasabuginarug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Gold Bundle | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:48 | 1st = 1 Gold Bundle 2nd = 4 Shanghai Bound 3rd = 5 Rubilad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 One Red Thong | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:46 | 1st = 8 One Red Thong 2nd = 7 Clappin Bear 3rd = 1 Alota Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Finedropofred | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:40 | 1st = 9 Finedropofred 2nd = 8 Eastwood Ember 3rd = 3 Buckland Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 12 Shout It Out | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:37 | 1st = 12 Shout It Out 2nd = 11 Pedal 3rd = 6 Mackenzie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 5 Vopop | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Vopop 2nd = 3 Mr Texico 3rd = 4 Red Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Perfect Five | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:33 | 1st = 8 Perfect Five 2nd = 9 Optic Prince 3rd = 4 Burbs Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Adini | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Adini 2nd = 5 Cheetah Woods 3rd = 1 Romberg Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 12 Miss Provocative | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:25 | 1st = 12 Miss Provocative 2nd = 5 Tanjil 3rd = 8 Ezyaz Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Im Archie | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:24 | 1st = 4 Im Archie 2nd = 2 Breeze On Bronski 3rd = 9 Melton Miss Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Frontal | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Frontal 2nd = 9 Regal Choice 3rd = 3 Rock This World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 13 Lady Akatak | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:14 | 1st = 13 Lady Akatak 2nd = 5 Meadows Macks 3rd = 6 Misty Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Picture That | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:08 | 1st = 3 Picture That 2nd = 1 Sarah Kate 3rd = 8 Imaginary Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Illdowhatiwant | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Illdowhatiwant 2nd = 5 Stilltickingover 3rd = 7 Victoria Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 King Of Ithica | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:02 | 1st = 3 King Of Ithica 2nd = 6 The Skater 3rd = 9 Frames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 1 Cashzoo | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Cashzoo 2nd = 4 Marillion Force 3rd = 10 Written Inthe Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 9 Bushcraft | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Bushcraft 2nd = 5 Australian Star 3rd = 3 Boston Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Pemberton | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Pemberton 2nd = 9 Darcy Darling 3rd = 8 Dreams On Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Lever Footprint | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:51 | 1st = 1 Lever Footprint 2nd = 6 Sinful Soul 3rd = 5 Mizzy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Heavens Riches | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Heavens Riches 2nd = 1 Big Bubba Blue 3rd = 3 Chasing Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 1 Heuriger | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Heuriger 2nd = 4 Lucky Toy 3rd = 3 Out Of Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Sanctified | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:36 | 1st = 1 Sanctified 2nd = 5 Armelle 3rd = 8 Wind Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Jamies Boy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Jamies Boy 2nd = 2 Welsh Beauty 3rd = 6 Dynamite Dick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Machin Shin | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:28 | 1st = 7 Machin Shin 2nd = 4 Mirage 3rd = 6 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 10 Blue Ruby | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 Blue Ruby 2nd = 5 Lord Mitchell 3rd = 13 Thats How |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Champagne Jack | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:19 | 1st = 9 Champagne Jack 2nd = 2 Chrisjen Ponds 3rd = 10 Christensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Hannahs A Cru | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:16 | 1st = 6 Hannahs A Cru 2nd = 7 Groovy Mac 3rd = 8 Jaydos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Jollience | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Jollience 2nd = 12 Campaspe Coup 3rd = 8 Zamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Matanuska | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:11 | 1st = 4 Matanuska 2nd = 3 My Jack Attack 3rd = 8 Captain Coutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 Princess Royale | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Princess Royale 2nd = 3 Flying Skipper 3rd = 4 Ashalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Caulonia Babe | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Caulonia Babe 2nd = 5 Bubble Wrap 3rd = 1 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Kyella Rose | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 12:57 | 1st = 3 Kyella Rose 2nd = 10 Kay Bee Douglas 3rd = 1 Made By Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Confiscated | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 12:52 | 1st = 7 Confiscated 2nd = 2 Trackside 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Reddy Fire | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 12:47 | 1st = 5 Reddy Fire 2nd = 3 Brigadier Bronski 3rd = 2 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Cafe Chic | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 12:34 | 1st = 8 Cafe Chic 2nd = 1 Monshiraz 3rd = 3 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 So It Goes | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 So It Goes 2nd = 1 Blissful Babe 3rd = 6 Fairhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Snicko | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 12:17 | 1st = 2 Snicko 2nd = 7 Mint Power 3rd = 5 Ollie Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Downey | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 11:59 | 1st = 3 Downey 2nd = 6 Exciting Girl 3rd = 5 Lamars Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 2 Frances Mercy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 11:50 | 1st = 2 Frances Mercy 2nd = 1 Buffys Boy 3rd = 3 Postmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Koko Whiz | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 11:42 | 1st = 8 Koko Whiz 2nd = 6 Run For Us 3rd = 5 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Lochinvar Elle | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 11:24 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Elle 2nd = 5 Cash Knocka 3rd = 8 On Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 9 Personal Justice | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 11:15 | 1st = 9 Personal Justice 2nd = 1 Dino 3rd = 2 Wagonwheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Fijian Sam | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 11:07 | 1st = 4 Fijian Sam 2nd = 2 Fireside Blaze 3rd = 5 Cool And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Living The Dream | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 10:49 | 1st = 1 Living The Dream 2nd = 2 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 5 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 4 The Dewdrop | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 10:40 | 1st = 4 The Dewdrop 2nd = 10 Bernadette 3rd = 3 Whisky Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Thrilling Issues | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 10:32 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Issues 2nd = 5 Te Popo Joe 3rd = 10 Run A Bath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Thrilling Agent | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 10:14 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Agent 2nd = 3 Deb Bale 3rd = 5 Llamedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 1 Gold Terror | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 10:05 | 1st = 1 Gold Terror 2nd = 4 Ask Me 3rd = 6 No Mean Feat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Coccolicious | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 0:37 | 1st = 6 Coccolicious 2nd = 1 Zippy Action 3rd = 7 Regent Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 High Impulse | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 0:17 | 1st = 1 High Impulse 2nd = 4 My Little Tubby 3rd = 5 Slick Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Romulus | ||
Thu Jan 26 2012 0:00 | 1st = 6 Romulus 2nd = 4 Coco Joe 3rd = 8 Ledaro Holly |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000