Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Another Nat | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 23:47 | 1st = 6 Another Nat 2nd = 5 Touch Of Grace 3rd = 1 Joyous Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Jardore | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Jardore 2nd = 1 Ambrose Assassin 3rd = 2 Xena Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Cheeky Cyclone | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 23:12 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Cyclone 2nd = 2 Wandy Carla 3rd = 3 Mazs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Zinis Secret | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 22:57 | 1st = 4 Zinis Secret 2nd = 5 Washington Heat 3rd = 8 Crashin Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Sachin Bale | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 22:50 | 1st = 4 Sachin Bale 2nd = 1 Max Rocks 3rd = 3 Triana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Tic Attack | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 22:37 | 1st = 6 Tic Attack 2nd = 8 Veneto Lane 3rd = 1 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Centennial Bark | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Centennial Bark 2nd = 6 Lake Trasimene 3rd = 1 Rebel Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 La Roca | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 22:28 | 1st = 1 La Roca 2nd = 4 Sarsaparilla 3rd = 3 Alana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Hastings | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 22:25 | 1st = 7 Hastings 2nd = 1 Silver Cha Cha 3rd = 2 Denises Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Spring Alice | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 22:21 | 1st = 7 Spring Alice 2nd = 1 Whats The Diff 3rd = 3 Leave Me Hangin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Con Carne | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Con Carne 2nd = 3 Miss Vintage 3rd = 5 Newly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Miss Chaparal | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 22:11 | 1st = 5 Miss Chaparal 2nd = 2 Gold Amy 3rd = 7 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 22:08 | 2nd = 7 Punch One Out 3rd = 8 Mystery Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Captain Clarrie | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 22:08 | 1st = 4 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 3 Rylees Reign 3rd = 2 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Triffitt Bale | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Triffitt Bale 2nd = 1 Follow My Lead 3rd = 7 Dyna Hakon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Lagoon Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Flyer 2nd = 8 Skoda 3rd = 5 West On Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Kings Speech | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:51 | 1st = 7 Kings Speech 2nd = 2 Benny Dusch 3rd = 4 Ricey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Frostys House | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:48 | 1st = 8 Frostys House 2nd = 4 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 1 Roar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Kensway | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Kensway 2nd = 7 Flukey Pines 3rd = 3 Kell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Allen Dirk | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:42 | 1st = 4 Allen Dirk 2nd = 8 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 5 Aston Ablett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Rough Day | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Rough Day 2nd = 1 Precise Timing 3rd = 7 Sweet Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Damitsam | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Damitsam 2nd = 9 All About Mod 3rd = 2 Really Fayfay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Breckenridge | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Breckenridge 2nd = 1 Pacquiao 3rd = 7 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Soho Max | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:23 | 1st = 7 Soho Max 2nd = 6 Pocket The Penny 3rd = 5 Ellies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Atropos | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:19 | 1st = 2 Atropos 2nd = 1 Super Pick 3rd = 8 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Brumby Bomber | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Stella 3rd = 2 Sofia Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Royal Chat | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:09 | 1st = 4 Royal Chat 2nd = 3 Five Percent 3rd = 1 King Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Rozelle Flash | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Rozelle Flash 2nd = 5 Pearl Za Zinger 3rd = 7 Jeppeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Tisu Toota | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Tisu Toota 2nd = 3 Lombo Leonardo 3rd = 11 Rememberpreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Ollaxon | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:57 | 1st = 7 Ollaxon 2nd = 2 Biagi Jewel 3rd = 6 Ariek Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Linguist | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:57 | 1st = 4 Linguist 2nd = 3 Tian Mi Mi 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Tickle Me | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:49 | 1st = 3 Tickle Me 2nd = 4 True To God 3rd = 1 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Alessi Bale | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Alessi Bale 2nd = 6 Millie Magic 3rd = 7 Fiery Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Big Scooby | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Big Scooby 2nd = 5 Apache Kitten 3rd = 7 Mourinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Hopes Up | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Hopes Up 2nd = 5 Unique Vision 3rd = 4 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Kiwi Joe | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Joe 2nd = 3 Miss Touchy 3rd = 10 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Brent Bale | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:26 | 1st = 4 Brent Bale 2nd = 8 Northern Gunna 3rd = 3 Veetee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Pedros Parade | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 Pedros Parade 2nd = 2 Wheres Cha Cha 3rd = 8 Arctic Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Tricky Sandy | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Tricky Sandy 2nd = 3 Billy Burst 3rd = 5 Trumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Peter Pines | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Peter Pines 2nd = 6 Zultan 3rd = 9 Winklee Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Rave | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Rave 2nd = 4 Lukey Deez 3rd = 1 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Lightning Lulu | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Lightning Lulu 2nd = 3 To See You 3rd = 7 Sir Hara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Prettyboytoby | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 20:00 | 1st = 11 Prettyboytoby 2nd = 5 Luke Thomas 3rd = 4 Jonzaak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Emerley Cliona | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:57 | 1st = 7 Emerley Cliona 2nd = 2 Chabak 3rd = 6 Lights Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Proven Katie | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:51 | 1st = 7 Proven Katie 2nd = 2 Jembo 3rd = 8 Twilight Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Permitted | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Permitted 2nd = 7 General Bacon 3rd = 1 Cornelia Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Hollyheath | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Hollyheath 2nd = 1 Greysynd Merry 3rd = 8 Kuusou Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Contrarian | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Contrarian 2nd = 1 Lektra Bling 3rd = 4 Carlos Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Special Agent Oso | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Special Agent Oso 2nd = 6 No News At Seven 3rd = 2 Davpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Premier Headline | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:27 | 1st = 4 Premier Headline 2nd = 5 Bucks Gold 3rd = 2 Cumberland Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Ravishing Ruth | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:24 | 1st = 6 Ravishing Ruth 2nd = 7 Mohawk Magpie 3rd = 8 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Fire Tyson | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:21 | 1st = 8 Fire Tyson 2nd = 1 Bob Bale 3rd = 2 Pandora Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Frytson | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Frytson 2nd = 2 Got Beer Goggles 3rd = 4 Nooees Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Scram Jet | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:10 | 1st = 10 Scram Jet 2nd = 7 Bakerandthefatman 3rd = 8 Westwind Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Shadow Lane | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Shadow Lane 2nd = 3 Oscar Gucci 3rd = 7 Jamo Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Stylish Steph | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Stylish Steph 2nd = 8 Just A Fantasy 3rd = 7 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Waiona | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 Waiona 2nd = 5 The Musics Over 3rd = 12 Teejay Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Madeleine Hotel | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:57 | 1st = 7 Madeleine Hotel 2nd = 6 Nadia Allen 3rd = 3 Copacabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Leelee | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:53 | 1st = 8 Leelee 2nd = 2 Boss Osti 3rd = 5 Our Moscato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Talon Miss | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Talon Miss 2nd = 8 Samdoc 3rd = 2 Quark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Jurys Diamonte | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Jurys Diamonte 2nd = 1 Dilston Tinka 3rd = 3 Lillys Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Mr Nickel | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Mr Nickel 2nd = 1 Celtic Crusader 3rd = 8 Millwood Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Uncles Miss | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:38 | 1st = 7 Uncles Miss 2nd = 3 Deadly Impact 3rd = 1 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 King Ivor | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 King Ivor 2nd = 3 Velocity Chez 3rd = 1 Cosmic Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Something Devine | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Something Devine 2nd = 9 Arthur Mill 3rd = 12 Remember Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Why Not Lizzie | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Why Not Lizzie 2nd = 7 Miss Louise 3rd = 5 Pop Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Davids Osti | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:20 | 1st = 5 Davids Osti 2nd = 3 Sassy Revenge 3rd = 7 Black Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Dark Dee | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Dark Dee 2nd = 3 Palooka 3rd = 4 Adams Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Lord Jowers | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Lord Jowers 2nd = 9 Our Mega Dream 3rd = 6 Midnight Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Daintree Dynasty | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:06 | 1st = 5 Daintree Dynasty 2nd = 1 Wheres Darryl 3rd = 8 Elmers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Meet The Chief | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 18:00 | 1st = 12 Meet The Chief 2nd = 2 Bridestar 3rd = 8 Vickymurphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Misty Mel | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:57 | 1st = 7 Misty Mel 2nd = 2 Explosive Osti 3rd = 3 Regs Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Red Rocker | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Red Rocker 2nd = 6 Whata Special 3rd = 7 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Simonova | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:49 | 1st = 3 Simonova 2nd = 6 Bindi Waves 3rd = 7 Chloe Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 1 Dragons Keep | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Dragons Keep 2nd = 13 Dodge Tide 3rd = 7 Penn State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Talk About Mach | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:40 | 1st = 10 Talk About Mach 2nd = 1 Bonsu 3rd = 3 Arjays Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Secret Sense | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Secret Sense 2nd = 3 Absolutely Amber 3rd = 8 Section Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 9 Truman | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:33 | 1st = 9 Truman 2nd = 10 Arriens 3rd = 7 Gee Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 3 Keep It Danish | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Keep It Danish 2nd = 10 Kalahari Princess 3rd = 4 Golotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Noaki Spitfire | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Noaki Spitfire 2nd = 4 Flirtatious 3rd = 5 Birthday Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Gifted Bliss | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:23 | 1st = 1 Gifted Bliss 2nd = 4 Just Enzo 3rd = 8 Pulverizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 16 Hells Kitchen | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:20 | 1st = 16 Hells Kitchen 2nd = 8 Brauhauser 3rd = 9 Jestarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Cautious Kihael | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Cautious Kihael 2nd = 1 Darkscape 3rd = 3 No Wey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Manhattan Dream | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 6 Saved By Doug 3rd = 3 Stanley Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Smirking | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:12 | 1st = 9 Smirking 2nd = 1 Manhattan Dream 3rd = 3 Stanley Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Jojo Junior | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:09 | 1st = 6 Jojo Junior 2nd = 3 Cuzzen Bouldy 3rd = 4 Power Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 7 Willngus | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 Willngus 2nd = 9 Beer Gut 3rd = 6 Bureato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Local Rogue | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Local Rogue 2nd = 7 In The Perfect Storm 3rd = 2 Pardon Myspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Rumbling Thunder | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:57 | 1st = 6 Rumbling Thunder 2nd = 5 Ink Well 3rd = 4 Brindys Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 The Endoftheline | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:53 | 1st = 1 The Endoftheline 2nd = 4 Dynamite Dude 3rd = 3 Just Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 3 Dustys Felt | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Dustys Felt 2nd = 8 Bombproof 3rd = 4 Jewel Passport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Shreks Mystery | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Shreks Mystery 2nd = 7 Makin Waves 3rd = 2 Tsunami Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Whatifwhynot | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:43 | 1st = 3 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 2 Conforming 3rd = 1 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 10 Tayla Lee | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 Tayla Lee 2nd = 11 Dame Dugal 3rd = 3 Sacred Script |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Ostis Pursuit | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Ostis Pursuit 2nd = 4 Smart Valentino 3rd = 5 Swift Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Clarenden Regent | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Clarenden Regent 2nd = 8 Lark Rise 3rd = 10 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Queen Xena | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:29 | 1st = 2 Queen Xena 2nd = 5 Ruby Rocket 3rd = 3 Hairy Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 4 Significant Other | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 Significant Other 2nd = 7 Sergeant Bilko 3rd = 2 Green For Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Soho Kidman | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Soho Kidman 2nd = 1 Paid Twice 3rd = 2 Lucky Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Voleta | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Voleta 2nd = 5 Jayshar Lad 3rd = 6 Toms Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 7 Bookkeeper | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:13 | 1st = 7 Bookkeeper 2nd = 2 Meet Me In Seattle 3rd = 5 Stealing Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Rhodonite | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Rhodonite 2nd = 2 Seen Im 3rd = 4 Wolfgangs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Risk Of Damage | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Risk Of Damage 2nd = 7 Milky 3rd = 4 Suberushie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Crackerjack Jo | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:03 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Jo 2nd = 2 Epirus Boy 3rd = 4 Hit And Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Belle Ez | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Belle Ez 2nd = 8 Champagne Esprit 3rd = 3 Mr Chuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Spitfire Osti | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Spitfire Osti 2nd = 7 Backflip Roo 3rd = 8 Egg Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Hesthe Village Dancer | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:53 | 1st = 6 Hesthe Village Dancer 2nd = 4 Runaway Shaka 3rd = 2 Barcelona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 6 Kosciuszko Moon | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Kosciuszko Moon 2nd = 4 Godliness 3rd = 3 Final Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Soho Indianapolis | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Soho Indianapolis 2nd = 7 Hooza Cleva Bunts 3rd = 8 Sherry Lee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 6 Breakmyheart | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Breakmyheart 2nd = 3 Juan Amigo 3rd = 2 Pariels Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 11 Taras Gift | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:35 | 1st = 11 Taras Gift 2nd = 10 You Owe Us 3rd = 7 Random Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Precocious Bunny | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Precocious Bunny 2nd = 2 Live To Dance 3rd = 4 Melanies Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 2 Glenthorn Avenue | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Glenthorn Avenue 2nd = 1 King Of The Cross 3rd = 7 Maniago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Modern Silk | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:21 | 1st = 4 Modern Silk 2nd = 9 Breelanis Mahte 3rd = 5 Mr. Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Pepperell Rose | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Pepperell Rose 2nd = 7 Heza Hero 3rd = 5 Keystone Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 2 Lord Burghersh | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:11 | 1st = 2 Lord Burghersh 2nd = 11 Jennys Got Cha 3rd = 10 Do Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 5 Foldem | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Foldem 2nd = 6 With Gusto 3rd = 2 Saabrina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Lively Major | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 15:02 | 1st = 2 Lively Major 2nd = 1 Sue Dough 3rd = 8 Snow Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 4 Stretch | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:58 | 1st = 4 Stretch 2nd = 7 Winning Arena 3rd = 8 Change Of Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Virginia Lightning | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Virginia Lightning 2nd = 3 Conrod Kenze 3rd = 1 Good Life Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 Lord Durante | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:48 | 1st = 3 Lord Durante 2nd = 18 Me Hungi 3rd = 2 Gods On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Lily Wheres Mum | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Lily Wheres Mum 2nd = 8 Fiveway Arandt 3rd = 1 Markev Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 4 Schockemohle | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:42 | 1st = 4 Schockemohle 2nd = 3 King Prawn 3rd = 8 Lady Burlesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Yes Its Me | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Yes Its Me 2nd = 2 Jodies Icon 3rd = 5 Yakkaridge Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 9 Stop The Flow | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:35 | 1st = 9 Stop The Flow 2nd = 1 Dont Con A Con 3rd = 8 Sugared Almond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Now Shezaterror | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Now Shezaterror 2nd = 5 Our Great Spirit 3rd = 3 Maybe Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 8 Timely Magic | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:27 | 1st = 8 Timely Magic 2nd = 2 Rio Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Orange Jack | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:26 | 1st = 9 Orange Jack 2nd = 8 Walkaway Again 3rd = 10 All Cool Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 8 Bertha May | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Bertha May 2nd = 7 Steel Academy 3rd = 11 Skinnie Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Clem Daniel | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:16 | 1st = 5 Clem Daniel 2nd = 7 Im Tilly Devine 3rd = 6 Rambo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 8 Bradburys Lass | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:12 | 1st = 8 Bradburys Lass 2nd = 9 Curtain Calls 3rd = 2 Aurelii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:09 | 2nd = 5 Miss Geddes 3rd = 1 Loser Makes Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Sand Slide | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:09 | 1st = 8 Sand Slide 2nd = 1 Loser Makes Good 3rd = 2 Riverdale Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 4 High Rise | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:06 | 1st = 4 High Rise 2nd = 8 Four Gees 3rd = 9 Varvara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Susuwe | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 14:03 | 1st = 8 Susuwe 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Chippie 3rd = 1 Star Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 6 Zarhron | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 Zarhron 2nd = 5 Socks The Fox 3rd = 3 Shakit All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 10 Atego Lilly | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:53 | 1st = 10 Atego Lilly 2nd = 6 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 1 The Yankee Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 1 Ravello | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:51 | 1st = 1 Ravello 2nd = 8 Movida 3rd = 3 Bel Ami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Regal Phantom | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Regal Phantom 2nd = 5 Lite Up Lad 3rd = 4 Classic Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 13 Zumba Magic | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:46 | 1st = 13 Zumba Magic 2nd = 6 Jacaranda 3rd = 12 Vestalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Theartofdelusion | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 6 Billy Badlands 3rd = 7 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 8 Sea n Believe | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:36 | 1st = 8 Sea n Believe 2nd = 9 Zaydah 3rd = 3 Runs For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Tandar Lass | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:33 | 1st = 5 Tandar Lass 2nd = 8 Grand Grange 3rd = 1 Diablo Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 2 Quoin | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Quoin 2nd = 1 Dressed n Ready 3rd = 11 Matoaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Flying Nemo | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Flying Nemo 2nd = 5 Altivo 3rd = 1 Zachery Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 8 Be Cool | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 Be Cool 2nd = 5 Final Count 3rd = 1 Policious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 2 Otto The Great | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Otto The Great 2nd = 5 Bachelor Zeel 3rd = 4 Rajah Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 He Went Off | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:14 | 1st = 5 He Went Off 2nd = 1 Gypsy Doone 3rd = 7 Pattimore Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Mac Bromac | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Mac Bromac 2nd = 6 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 1 Flying Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 Silverscreen Queen | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 13:00 | 1st = 8 Silverscreen Queen 2nd = 7 Maccas Moment 3rd = 5 Antikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 3 Luv Da Bling | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Luv Da Bling 2nd = 6 Volonte 3rd = 8 My DOr Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Bank On Holly | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 12:52 | 1st = 1 Bank On Holly 2nd = 2 Prince Valiant 3rd = 6 Claretown Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Retaliate First | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Retaliate First 2nd = 1 Slangevar 3rd = 2 Mr Meticulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 8 Khisdar | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 12:37 | 1st = 8 Khisdar 2nd = 3 Bucks Back 3rd = 6 Thebestofyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Julia Jay | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 12:35 | 1st = 9 Julia Jay 2nd = 4 El Henley 3rd = 6 Carry On Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Iam Ready | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Iam Ready 2nd = 1 Whiz Bang Chair 3rd = 2 Nelson County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 12:29 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 2 Mindariva 3rd = 4 Darlyne Ottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 15 Mr Kirk | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 12:20 | 1st = 15 Mr Kirk 2nd = 5 Rigah Brook 3rd = 2 Vindication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Miss Woorndoo | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 12:17 | 1st = 3 Miss Woorndoo 2nd = 2 Ballintine 3rd = 7 Holly Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Emma Marie | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 12:12 | 1st = 2 Emma Marie 2nd = 6 Trendy Knockas 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 11 Etoile Filante | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 12:02 | 1st = 11 Etoile Filante 2nd = 1 Reachforthestars 3rd = 8 Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Rustic Reeta | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 12:00 | 1st = 1 Rustic Reeta 2nd = 7 Regal Bean 3rd = 6 Runaway Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Thrilling Buddy | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 11:54 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Buddy 2nd = 5 Homebush Hells 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 4 Georgies Girl | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 11:45 | 1st = 4 Georgies Girl 2nd = 5 Party Cat 3rd = 1 All Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Glenaddis Boy | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 11:37 | 1st = 1 Glenaddis Boy 2nd = 8 Parra Sparra 3rd = 4 My Girl Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Sigarsa | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 11:27 | 1st = 1 Sigarsa 2nd = 11 Hermione 3rd = 8 Brahma Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Talk It Over | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 11:19 | 1st = 3 Talk It Over 2nd = 2 Go Boof 3rd = 7 Sharkies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 1 Maitland Grey | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Maitland Grey 2nd = 2 Lord Yarborough 3rd = 9 Winning Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Bobs Your Uncle | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 11:02 | 1st = 2 Bobs Your Uncle 2nd = 5 Snap to It 3rd = 4 Homebush Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 7 Takeover | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 10:52 | 1st = 7 Takeover 2nd = 5 The Prophecy 3rd = 6 Ishimine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Should Be Carlos | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 10:44 | 1st = 6 Should Be Carlos 2nd = 7 Ronray Cruiser 3rd = 8 Opawa Miata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Homebush Alex | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 10:24 | 1st = 5 Homebush Alex 2nd = 1 Chelseas Babe 3rd = 3 Homebush Anabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Seven Iron | ||
Mon Dec 10 2012 10:04 | 1st = 8 Seven Iron 2nd = 1 Run Mischief Run 3rd = 2 Your On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Kentucky Black | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 23:47 | 1st = 7 Kentucky Black 2nd = 5 So Sinful 3rd = 3 Jay Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Rocky Pop | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 23:40 | 1st = 4 Rocky Pop 2nd = 3 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 9 Pocket Fulla Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Hallpack Jimmy | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 23:32 | 1st = 5 Hallpack Jimmy 2nd = 1 Holding Sway 3rd = 2 Super Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Im Riddick | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 23:12 | 1st = 4 Im Riddick 2nd = 11 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 10 Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 23:09 | 1st = 8 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 2 Desert Spark 3rd = 5 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Victa Bale | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 23:05 | 1st = 4 Victa Bale 2nd = 8 Heavenly Path 3rd = 5 Third Letter Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Mini Emily | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Mini Emily 2nd = 2 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 4 Hot Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Prancing Joe | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:47 | 1st = 2 Prancing Joe 2nd = 7 Rum Run 3rd = 3 Black Elton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Ardens Southee | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Ardens Southee 2nd = 6 Cobo Bay 3rd = 3 Dougie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Zipping Tess | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 Zipping Tess 2nd = 7 Ah Gee Lass 3rd = 1 Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Bad Company | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Bad Company 2nd = 4 Vee Ate Mate 3rd = 2 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Its All Me | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Its All Me 2nd = 2 Hezarama 3rd = 4 Cudgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Zambora Lover | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Zambora Lover 2nd = 2 Coulta Betsy 3rd = 4 Shiraz Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 10 Snoopy Collins | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:20 | 1st = 10 Snoopy Collins 2nd = 2 Flying Master 3rd = 4 Fancy Ficelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Bollinger Baby | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Bollinger Baby 2nd = 2 Zacs Nuggett 3rd = 9 Looks Promising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Magic Ghost | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Magic Ghost 2nd = 4 Buff Head 3rd = 5 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Sisco Hero | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Sisco Hero 2nd = 1 Arizona Pearl 3rd = 6 Whodat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Magic Mates | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:04 | 1st = 4 Magic Mates 2nd = 3 Crooked Bullet 3rd = 8 First Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Lady Maya | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Lady Maya 2nd = 6 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 7 Stormee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Prochure | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:57 | 1st = 7 Prochure 2nd = 8 Rybenbrook Britt 3rd = 5 Jackpot Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Moore Cullen | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Moore Cullen 2nd = 8 Jacks Guest 3rd = 5 What Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Our Shoe In | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:46 | 1st = 9 Our Shoe In 2nd = 12 Real Deal Yankee 3rd = 11 Neville Vaughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Ballas Arockstar | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:45 | 1st = 11 Ballas Arockstar 2nd = 1 Ya Dreamin 3rd = 2 Twisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Noble Bale | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 Noble Bale 2nd = 3 Sapporo 3rd = 2 Larocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Intrinsic | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:41 | 1st = 6 Intrinsic 2nd = 1 Hot Chip 3rd = 5 Go To Bed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Lord Hudson | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:36 | 1st = 8 Lord Hudson 2nd = 7 Wot Price Fagan 3rd = 4 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Dinkum | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Dinkum 2nd = 8 Silver Domino 3rd = 6 Flying Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 American Muscle | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:30 | 1st = 9 American Muscle 2nd = 1 Mister Onetwo 3rd = 4 Lucys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 President Jones | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:29 | 1st = 7 President Jones 2nd = 8 Koloura Bob 3rd = 10 Karinya Hando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Tisani Boy | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:27 | 1st = 2 Tisani Boy 2nd = 3 Starstreamed 3rd = 6 Typhoon Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Thomas Dylan | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Thomas Dylan 2nd = 3 Classic Chaos 3rd = 6 Waitpinga For Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Aussie Warrior | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:21 | 1st = 5 Aussie Warrior 2nd = 4 Bad Image 3rd = 1 Just Cruise Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Alana Bale | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Alana Bale 2nd = 6 Allen Gaspar 3rd = 3 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Dr Mindy | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:16 | 1st = 8 Dr Mindy 2nd = 2 Dr Paulie 3rd = 5 Desert Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Angel Gabrielle | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Angel Gabrielle 2nd = 5 Chardanae 3rd = 6 Neffeli Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Minza Red One | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Minza Red One 2nd = 5 Krazy Fraz 3rd = 2 Mr Clydesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Smooth Caesar | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:11 | 1st = 10 Smooth Caesar 2nd = 7 Levi Judd 3rd = 6 Ultimate Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Brunelleschi | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:02 | 1st = 1 Brunelleschi 2nd = 9 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 11 Sonofanearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Stevie Wander | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:01 | 1st = 2 Stevie Wander 2nd = 6 Rainbow Thunder 3rd = 4 Sarah Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Fantasizzing | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Fantasizzing 2nd = 1 Mission Complete 3rd = 5 Zipping Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Skinny Quoted | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Skinny Quoted 2nd = 1 High Maintanence 3rd = 5 Daybreak Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Gammel Dansk | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 Gammel Dansk 2nd = 1 Long May She Reign 3rd = 2 Doctor Kovac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Newfire Sandy | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:54 | 1st = 4 Newfire Sandy 2nd = 1 Flywheel Cowboy 3rd = 6 Dr Leeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Sucker Punch | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Sucker Punch 2nd = 7 Watto Lotto 3rd = 6 Billy Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Spinada | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Spinada 2nd = 3 Playsova 3rd = 6 Stigori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Im Hey Jude | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:49 | 1st = 8 Im Hey Jude 2nd = 6 Im The Sphinx 3rd = 7 Wotsthefuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Trappers Puzzle | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Trappers Puzzle 2nd = 11 King Of Strathfield 3rd = 4 A Loan Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Leica Fox | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:43 | 1st = 9 Leica Fox 2nd = 7 Ninjas Boy 3rd = 6 Miss Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Odette | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Odette 2nd = 8 Stuzzichino 3rd = 2 Fine And Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Release The Heat | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:37 | 1st = 1 Release The Heat 2nd = 2 Razza Bale 3rd = 7 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Mizaire | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Mizaire 2nd = 3 Dr Gemima 3rd = 7 Doveton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Manwarra Makamile | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:32 | 1st = 6 Manwarra Makamile 2nd = 1 Make A Fuss 3rd = 9 Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Irish Marina | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Irish Marina 2nd = 5 Limpopo 3rd = 4 Buddy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Highview Kiwi | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:29 | 1st = 5 Highview Kiwi 2nd = 3 Rattlen Ranji 3rd = 4 Karingle Aurella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Peggies Dream | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:27 | 1st = 4 Peggies Dream 2nd = 10 School Rumble 3rd = 3 Geiger Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Hurricane Havana | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Havana 2nd = 9 Dark Garment 3rd = 10 Coz Daddy Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Monfries | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Monfries 2nd = 7 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 2 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Easton Bale | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Easton Bale 2nd = 5 Ruwis Revenge 3rd = 4 Robert Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Too Rings | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Too Rings 2nd = 6 Jills Army 3rd = 2 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 11 Roman Stride | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:15 | 1st = 11 Roman Stride 2nd = 10 Stirling Point 3rd = 1 Feels Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Pattie Phevos | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:14 | 1st = 5 Pattie Phevos 2nd = 2 Thruxton 3rd = 3 Dongy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Fine Tune | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Fine Tune 2nd = 5 Liadain 3rd = 1 Snows A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Zaconie | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Zaconie 2nd = 4 Off My Trout 3rd = 2 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Sands A Flyin | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:04 | 1st = 3 Sands A Flyin 2nd = 2 Low Carb Lina 3rd = 5 Miss Elite Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 On The Lure | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 On The Lure 2nd = 1 Dee Millane 3rd = 7 Sunrise Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Getaloadathis | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:59 | 1st = 8 Getaloadathis 2nd = 1 An Ace To Keep 3rd = 10 Its Girl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Keep Me Covered | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 5 Jimi Krakcorn 3rd = 9 Bo Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Notty Hornblower | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:56 | 1st = 3 Notty Hornblower 2nd = 6 Nimble Hombre 3rd = 4 Amadeus Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Dungeon Queen | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:54 | 1st = 10 Dungeon Queen 2nd = 9 Graybuck 3rd = 7 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Winsome Charlee | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Winsome Charlee 2nd = 3 Dozen Points 3rd = 7 Satin Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Luckygray | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Luckygray 2nd = 2 God Has Spoken 3rd = 10 Lukes Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Burn Notice | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Burn Notice 2nd = 2 Bago Steel 3rd = 1 Claudios Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Our Sixpence | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Our Sixpence 2nd = 7 Harrison Maguire 3rd = 6 Mister Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Avondale Prince | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:39 | 1st = 6 Avondale Prince 2nd = 8 Clear Polish 3rd = 2 Only On Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Supreme Sledge | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:37 | 1st = 9 Supreme Sledge 2nd = 4 Mossglow 3rd = 2 Bundu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Ferrari Bale | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Ferrari Bale 2nd = 3 Dodge The Batten 3rd = 7 Moon Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Its Peachy | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:34 | 1st = 4 Its Peachy 2nd = 1 Appin Eric 3rd = 8 Nuclear Sub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Pete Of Pan | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Pete Of Pan 2nd = 1 Keayang Hanover 3rd = 6 Ronald George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Avoca Capri | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:29 | 1st = 1 Avoca Capri 2nd = 2 Bluechipboy 3rd = 8 Mavrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 How Cools Harry | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 How Cools Harry 2nd = 2 Kobi Jay 3rd = 4 Bleiswijk Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Fly Freddie | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:26 | 1st = 4 Fly Freddie 2nd = 7 Mister Scull 3rd = 2 Tombstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Pablito | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:23 | 1st = 9 Pablito 2nd = 5 Together We Do 3rd = 3 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 White Mascara | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 White Mascara 2nd = 2 Chipolata 3rd = 1 King Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Shipwreck | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:18 | 1st = 6 Shipwreck 2nd = 5 Two Eye See 3rd = 8 Jb Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Spring Liberty | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Spring Liberty 2nd = 8 Just Shine 3rd = 6 Triumphant One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Rebelson | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Rebelson 2nd = 4 Dominating 3rd = 12 Apocalypse Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Bravo | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Bravo 2nd = 5 Spectrum 3rd = 2 Millard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Aston Tyler | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 Aston Tyler 2nd = 8 Power Elect 3rd = 1 Always Puzzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 El Roy | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:03 | 1st = 2 El Roy 2nd = 6 Lucid Triumph 3rd = 1 Tiny Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Rhiatenn Road | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Rhiatenn Road 2nd = 5 Town Dazzler 3rd = 4 Secrets To Lose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Happy Camper | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Happy Camper 2nd = 4 Devious Cullen 3rd = 7 Kyalla Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Our Missionary Man | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 2 Union Belle 3rd = 1 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Freddys Smile | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Freddys Smile 2nd = 8 Missing Star 3rd = 2 Vindictive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Tunza Velocity | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Tunza Velocity 2nd = 9 My Riviera Girl 3rd = 10 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Wheres Suzie | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Wheres Suzie 2nd = 3 Our Debree 3rd = 8 Super Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 5 Our El Nino 3rd = 9 Prince Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Bit Cold | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Bit Cold 2nd = 7 Dee Getta 3rd = 4 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 11 Pop Culture | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:35 | 1st = 11 Pop Culture 2nd = 6 Rosie Rocket 3rd = 10 Moonlight Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Absolutely Awesome | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Absolutely Awesome 2nd = 6 Dancinwithjodi 3rd = 4 Dulcies Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Paris Sparks | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Paris Sparks 2nd = 8 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 1 Hurricane Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Taimzuptina | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Taimzuptina 2nd = 7 Skytana 3rd = 3 Embellish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Baby Bling | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:18 | 1st = 8 Baby Bling 2nd = 4 Underdog 3rd = 7 Wahush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Opal Dream | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Opal Dream 2nd = 8 Sparkling Shelby 3rd = 7 Binda Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Silly Sara | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 Silly Sara 2nd = 1 Whatta Joke 3rd = 6 Hot Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Falonleah | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Falonleah 2nd = 2 Mishani Ace 3rd = 7 Flinders Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Zakumi | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Zakumi 2nd = 3 Sacred Snaadee 3rd = 2 Grey Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Hong Kong Kitty | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Hong Kong Kitty 2nd = 8 Leica Kahn 3rd = 3 Runna Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Watermans Bay | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:55 | 1st = 9 Watermans Bay 2nd = 8 Numerous Secrets 3rd = 5 Lee Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Prefect | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Prefect 2nd = 10 Spent 3rd = 8 Muriqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Newfire Rosie | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:49 | 1st = 3 Newfire Rosie 2nd = 1 Velocette Miss 3rd = 6 Black Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Intelligible | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Intelligible 2nd = 13 Miss Murphys Law 3rd = 4 Brunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 13 Flying Jet | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:40 | 1st = 13 Flying Jet 2nd = 6 My Quilter 3rd = 9 Equissential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Isle Of Time | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:39 | 1st = 2 Isle Of Time 2nd = 3 Elite Tarawi 3rd = 1 Go Wild Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Empress Zakynthos | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Empress Zakynthos 2nd = 3 Friday Hussy 3rd = 8 Jewel Of Johar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 5 Reigning | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:30 | 1st = 5 Reigning 2nd = 6 Brown Doubt 3rd = 8 Randall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 So So Sure | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 So So Sure 2nd = 1 Mr Slick 3rd = 6 Doyadeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Esprit De Bullet | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Esprit De Bullet 2nd = 10 Draw Forward 3rd = 1 Riziz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Smart Twister | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Smart Twister 2nd = 6 Ambers Kingdom 3rd = 5 Lethal Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 1 Launay | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 Launay 2nd = 14 Regalmania 3rd = 8 Tokugawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Grecian Melody | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Grecian Melody 2nd = 5 Lolavie 3rd = 8 Winter Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Heza Jetsetter | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Heza Jetsetter 2nd = 1 General Exhibit 3rd = 7 Allknight Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Leaping Leroy | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Leaping Leroy 2nd = 5 Biancrazy 3rd = 7 Redjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Brightest | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Brightest 2nd = 1 Rose Of Scotland 3rd = 4 Forarainyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Macs Addiction | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Macs Addiction 2nd = 4 Feltham 3rd = 7 Witches Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Zai Jian | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Zai Jian 2nd = 4 Faltastic 3rd = 9 Wicked Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Detection | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Detection 2nd = 2 Mister Panon 3rd = 5 Brave Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 11 Puissance De Lune | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:30 | 1st = 11 Puissance De Lune 2nd = 7 Ironstein 3rd = 5 Tanby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 11 Veronica Hall | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:23 | 1st = 11 Veronica Hall 2nd = 15 Sometime Later 3rd = 3 Mt Difficulty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Senor Montoya | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Senor Montoya 2nd = 2 Bando 3rd = 1 Immortal Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 Markout | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:15 | 1st = 8 Markout 2nd = 6 Trajet 3rd = 4 Buffett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Constant Force | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Constant Force 2nd = 4 Sir Fernando 3rd = 5 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 8 Holy Moly | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Holy Moly 2nd = 5 Pentasia 3rd = 9 Zauberflote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 11 - 10 Pui Pui | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:05 | 1st = 10 Pui Pui 2nd = 1 Brave Centaur 3rd = 6 Le Moussier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Count Romano | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Count Romano 2nd = 8 Zenawomann 3rd = 5 Tango King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Our Celladoor | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:55 | 1st = 9 Our Celladoor 2nd = 2 Latin Hero 3rd = 8 Monica Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 11 Kullu | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:55 | 1st = 11 Kullu 2nd = 15 Dancing Embers 3rd = 10 Miss Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Moet Me | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Moet Me 2nd = 5 Oratism 3rd = 3 Danny Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Midnight Martini | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Midnight Martini 2nd = 7 Lake Sententia 3rd = 4 Crafty Irna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Cloud Valley | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Cloud Valley 2nd = 5 Payteevee 3rd = 6 Freshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 8 Royal Shout | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Royal Shout 2nd = 3 Lightfeet Lady 3rd = 1 Dr Barnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 2 Miss Pelear | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:26 | 1st = 2 Miss Pelear 2nd = 3 Barbaric 3rd = 10 Agent Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Numen Lumen | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Numen Lumen 2nd = 3 Ways Of A Tycoon 3rd = 7 Engrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Harada Bay | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Harada Bay 2nd = 10 Cleansing Ale 3rd = 11 Double Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Ms Ba Bella | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:16 | 1st = 7 Ms Ba Bella 2nd = 1 Powerful Jet 3rd = 2 Cock A Hoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 9 Never Die | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:12 | 1st = 9 Never Die 2nd = 3 Golden Globe 3rd = 1 Albus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Hes No Slouch | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:12 | 1st = 5 Hes No Slouch 2nd = 4 Out Of Coober 3rd = 8 Exalted William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Emplus | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:04 | 1st = 5 Emplus 2nd = 10 Senor Dash 3rd = 7 Tingeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Happy Trails | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Happy Trails 2nd = 10 Fawkner 3rd = 8 Secret Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 10 Irish Encore | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:51 | 1st = 10 Irish Encore 2nd = 12 Ma Belle Ami 3rd = 8 Lunar Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Youthful King | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Youthful King 2nd = 3 Cajun Waltz 3rd = 2 Emperor Of Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Mimics | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Mimics 2nd = 3 Released 3rd = 5 Binalong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Royal Entity | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Royal Entity 2nd = 7 Chimes At Midnight 3rd = 2 Baristascollection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Soros | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Soros 2nd = 8 Purrfect 3rd = 1 I Think I Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Sacred Falls | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:31 | 1st = 1 Sacred Falls 2nd = 13 Oasis Rose 3rd = 2 Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Jetscape | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Jetscape 2nd = 2 Elkalato 3rd = 1 Pace Egg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Le Roi | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Le Roi 2nd = 6 Fidesdi 3rd = 4 Manganese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Baltic Star | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Baltic Star 2nd = 10 In The Rye 3rd = 2 Dynamics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 Mental | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Mental 2nd = 10 Sea Siren 3rd = 11 Hallowell Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 6 Single Currency | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:08 | 1st = 6 Single Currency 2nd = 13 Kasumi 3rd = 2 Antonio Lombardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Prettyfamous | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:05 | 1st = 11 Prettyfamous 2nd = 5 Dontstopthemusic 3rd = 2 Chance De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Jugahlation | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Jugahlation 2nd = 6 Usain Prince 3rd = 3 Easy Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Likeapins | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:56 | 1st = 9 Likeapins 2nd = 7 Urunga 3rd = 12 Royal Hu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Moving Moment | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:55 | 1st = 8 Moving Moment 2nd = 2 Orpinsky 3rd = 5 Beijing Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 6 Assail | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Assail 2nd = 1 In Cahoots 3rd = 3 Chilly Prediction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Great Hope | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:45 | 1st = 5 Great Hope 2nd = 4 Trick Tronic 3rd = 3 Red Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Sister Swift | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Sister Swift 2nd = 10 See Sparky 3rd = 7 Tiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 6 Savanah Rush | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:36 | 1st = 6 Savanah Rush 2nd = 10 Xalted 3rd = 4 Cest Magnifique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Just Elle | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Just Elle 2nd = 5 Better Believe 3rd = 8 Stomping Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 10 Eximius | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Eximius 2nd = 3 Limes 3rd = 14 Gold Medals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Strike Me Lucky | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Strike Me Lucky 2nd = 1 Columbiad 3rd = 7 Hanzoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Adebisi | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Adebisi 2nd = 2 Seek And Find 3rd = 4 Rocket To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 Princess Katie | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:16 | 1st = 5 Princess Katie 2nd = 1 Final Touch 3rd = 2 King Montrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Perilous Moment | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Perilous Moment 2nd = 2 Halfblood Prince 3rd = 7 Heres Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Cantonese | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Cantonese 2nd = 3 Kukri 3rd = 5 Watertight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Sea Tryst | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Sea Tryst 2nd = 2 Last Charge 3rd = 3 Mornin Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 1 Taaxman | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 12:56 | 1st = 1 Taaxman 2nd = 5 Lozada 3rd = 12 Aurora Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Grey Drama | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Grey Drama 2nd = 8 Kirra Lyn 3rd = 6 Devilgate Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Sertorius | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Sertorius 2nd = 4 Hoylonny 3rd = 1 Turnitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Brannickers | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 12:45 | 1st = 9 Brannickers 2nd = 7 Pink Snow 3rd = 4 Paper Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Cruz | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Cruz 2nd = 8 Shantung Boxer 3rd = 10 Choose A Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 6 Phantom Storm | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 12:36 | 1st = 6 Phantom Storm 2nd = 2 Volkswood 3rd = 4 Dickens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 She Can Skate | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 She Can Skate 2nd = 2 Littledoubtaboutit 3rd = 4 Rapid Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Golden Sunshine | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Golden Sunshine 2nd = 2 Benedictus 3rd = 6 Kochamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 External | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 12:15 | 1st = 5 External 2nd = 1 Cliffsman 3rd = 4 Frankenbeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 8 Good Value | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Good Value 2nd = 3 Galah 3rd = 1 Strike The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 11 Our Santana | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 12:00 | 1st = 11 Our Santana 2nd = 13 Willow Park 3rd = 12 Ketchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 4 Thunderbird One | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 11:41 | 1st = 4 Thunderbird One 2nd = 1 Estrato 3rd = 9 Anna Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Candy Tuft | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 11:35 | 1st = 4 Candy Tuft 2nd = 8 Green Aventurine 3rd = 1 Handel With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Direct Charge | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 11:30 | 1st = 4 Direct Charge 2nd = 1 Crack A Roadie 3rd = 3 Shamus Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Tiberius | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 11:25 | 1st = 2 Tiberius 2nd = 3 Keeparunnin 3rd = 7 Sylvies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 8 Court Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 10:50 | 1st = 8 Court Dancer 2nd = 6 Asavant 3rd = 2 Go Go Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Talon Spike | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 1:15 | 1st = 6 Talon Spike 2nd = 8 Billionaire Bob 3rd = 1 Suchislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Red Salute | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 0:45 | 1st = 7 Red Salute 2nd = 2 Quick Reflex 3rd = 1 Little Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Kalden Mischief | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 0:42 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 3 Small Talk 3rd = 1 Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 7 Wild Zephyr | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 0:35 | 1st = 7 Wild Zephyr 2nd = 5 Northern Beach 3rd = 2 Georgia Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Gingin And Dry | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 0:27 | 1st = 4 Gingin And Dry 2nd = 8 Charlie Waffles 3rd = 1 Cougar Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 0:15 | 1st = 12 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 9 Franco Renegade 3rd = 10 Scram Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 0:12 | 1st = 6 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 8 Lolly Cooler 3rd = 2 Smashing Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Four Legged Frenzy | ||
Sat Nov 10 2012 0:05 | 1st = 1 Four Legged Frenzy 2nd = 8 Batavia Friendship 3rd = 5 Walter James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Kentucky Black | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 23:57 | 1st = 5 Kentucky Black 2nd = 4 Formal 3rd = 8 Six Pee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Thor | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 23:42 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Thor 2nd = 7 Tikka Masala 3rd = 3 Wynburn Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 23:27 | 2nd = 1 Elraiser Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Colleens Comet | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 23:27 | 1st = 7 Colleens Comet 2nd = 8 Had It Made 3rd = 3 Denmar Melly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Flying Sienna | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 23:12 | 1st = 7 Flying Sienna 2nd = 8 Tracer Bullet 3rd = 6 Triple Mus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Desert Spark | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Desert Spark 2nd = 2 Denmar Bruce 3rd = 5 Power Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 How Goods That | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 How Goods That 2nd = 8 Tonys Favourite 3rd = 5 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Express Links | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Express Links 2nd = 8 Kate Wonder 3rd = 2 Maximillions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Trifle Trick | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Trifle Trick 2nd = 10 Amorita 3rd = 5 Surf The Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Goodo Bonza | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Goodo Bonza 2nd = 1 Arvos Ace 3rd = 3 Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Cyan Chief | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 22:22 | 1st = 3 Cyan Chief 2nd = 4 Top Class Ava 3rd = 1 Won On Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Witchs Potion | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 22:18 | 1st = 7 Witchs Potion 2nd = 3 Zipping Clint 3rd = 2 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 22:14 | 1st = 2 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 8 Forever Jo 3rd = 4 Big Sandpit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Callums Wish | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Callums Wish 2nd = 3 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 7 Keltic Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Cher Arelem | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Cher Arelem 2nd = 3 Academy King 3rd = 4 Turbo Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Kalden Rhaegal | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 22:02 | 1st = 7 Kalden Rhaegal 2nd = 2 Machete 3rd = 6 Sharon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Incoming Flight | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Incoming Flight 2nd = 9 Mossdale Allan 3rd = 1 Sir Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Charming Rumble | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Charming Rumble 2nd = 1 Orthia Bale 3rd = 7 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Top Brand | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Top Brand 2nd = 2 Jayman 3rd = 4 Whippa Snippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Opals Delight | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:50 | 1st = 8 Opals Delight 2nd = 1 Reddy Fire 3rd = 9 Big Time Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Sarsaparilla | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:48 | 1st = 4 Sarsaparilla 2nd = 8 Ruby Be Mine 3rd = 7 Black Quill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Shamrock Express | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:47 | 1st = 3 Shamrock Express 2nd = 1 Obviously 3rd = 7 Holding Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Two Ells | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Two Ells 2nd = 1 Grandeur Bella 3rd = 2 Wax It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Kovari | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Kovari 2nd = 6 Tiz Wonderful 3rd = 9 Devious Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Ice Trucker | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Ice Trucker 2nd = 5 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 4 Mad Mons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Swagman Spies | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Swagman Spies 2nd = 4 Blinky Bill 3rd = 6 Lakoda Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Five Oclock Affair | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Five Oclock Affair 2nd = 9 D B Dazzler 3rd = 2 Lombo Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Chloes Creek | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Chloes Creek 2nd = 2 Heidi Heidi 3rd = 6 Lady Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Lochinvar Sonic | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:27 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Sonic 2nd = 1 Trifle Smart 3rd = 3 Tikka Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Outlaw Torn | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Outlaw Torn 2nd = 2 Black Ginger 3rd = 3 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Bromac Jones | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Bromac Jones 2nd = 1 Hotshot Rocket 3rd = 4 Missus Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Any Size | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Any Size 2nd = 4 Apache Sancho 3rd = 1 Primitave Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Payton Mackenzie | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Payton Mackenzie 2nd = 1 Sissiesmasterpiece 3rd = 2 Claramente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Spectrum | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Spectrum 2nd = 6 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 5 Matang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Chiseled | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:05 | 1st = 3 Chiseled 2nd = 6 Imperial Design 3rd = 7 Bella Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 4 Latoya Lass 3rd = 2 Valiant Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Breckenridge | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Breckenridge 2nd = 1 Mr Kansas 3rd = 10 Eclectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Spring Comrade 2nd = 2 Focus 3rd = 6 Cliserene Blondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Maverick Jack | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Maverick Jack 2nd = 10 Suki Suki 3rd = 5 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Beltis Bale | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Beltis Bale 2nd = 1 Run For Six 3rd = 8 No More Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Zipping Tess | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tess 2nd = 3 Chevy Blazer 3rd = 2 Jovik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Inthenameofart | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Inthenameofart 2nd = 4 Shannons Earl 3rd = 9 Place Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Footbolt Shiraz | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Footbolt Shiraz 2nd = 4 Sweet Galo 3rd = 8 Ellie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Star Pupil | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:36 | 1st = 2 Star Pupil 2nd = 1 West Hot Sheriff 3rd = 4 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Smooth Freddy | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:32 | 1st = 6 Smooth Freddy 2nd = 1 Bronze Destiny 3rd = 7 Travtiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Daintree Empress | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Daintree Empress 2nd = 7 Optic Prince 3rd = 3 Greysynd Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Another Blocker | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:27 | 1st = 7 Another Blocker 2nd = 1 Red Ryder 3rd = 8 Zumba Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Bronski Firestar | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:23 | 1st = 4 Bronski Firestar 2nd = 1 Petes Delight 3rd = 3 Chuck Emaluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Vapourash | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:21 | 1st = 5 Vapourash 2nd = 4 Bathilda Bagshot 3rd = 7 Allen Emmett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Its Raining | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Its Raining 2nd = 5 Four Legged Fury 3rd = 4 Reggie Bra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 The Weapon | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 The Weapon 2nd = 1 Exclusive Glow 3rd = 9 Barnsley Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Art Scene | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Art Scene 2nd = 2 Heartland Bid 3rd = 8 Matai Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Burcov Caviar | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Burcov Caviar 2nd = 5 Gold Town 3rd = 2 Why Not Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Goodwin Future | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Goodwin Future 2nd = 9 Kazimiera 3rd = 7 Rose Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Blissfull Spanker | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 20:01 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Spanker 2nd = 1 Walky Talky 3rd = 4 Lineofcredit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Dominco Bale | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:59 | 1st = 6 Dominco Bale 2nd = 7 Best Perfume 3rd = 5 Luczak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Dayseas Josh | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:56 | 1st = 5 Dayseas Josh 2nd = 1 Velocity Zing 3rd = 8 Vibrant Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Jollygood Gent | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:52 | 1st = 5 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 8 Goodness 3rd = 2 Oliver Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Hoover Jack | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Hoover Jack 2nd = 8 Break The Bank 3rd = 3 Elusive Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Heart Zsa Trumps | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Heart Zsa Trumps 2nd = 3 Shutter Island 3rd = 5 Be Cool Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Tosca Jack | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:43 | 1st = 8 Tosca Jack 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Steve 3rd = 4 Haresa Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Success Park | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Success Park 2nd = 11 Rakuroo 3rd = 10 Hurricane Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Albert Bale | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:37 | 1st = 7 Albert Bale 2nd = 2 Foley Bale 3rd = 6 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 10 Lakoda Cassie | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:34 | 1st = 10 Lakoda Cassie 2nd = 2 Haras Beauty 3rd = 5 Lakoda Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Crosby Cullen | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Crosby Cullen 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Lady 3rd = 4 Goodtime Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Brinny Stress | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:28 | 1st = 9 Brinny Stress 2nd = 2 Fugitive 3rd = 5 No Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Zipper | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Zipper 2nd = 4 Crasha Asha 3rd = 6 Flying Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Machas Royce | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Machas Royce 2nd = 3 Tigers Pocket 3rd = 9 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Great Force | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:17 | 1st = 8 Great Force 2nd = 10 Token Whirl 3rd = 9 Terry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Will Thrill | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Will Thrill 2nd = 8 Stealthy Shannon 3rd = 10 Angel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Carlanna Billy | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Carlanna Billy 2nd = 2 Born On Lava 3rd = 3 Five Percent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 9 Carryon Regardless | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:05 | 1st = 9 Carryon Regardless 2nd = 1 Secret Scandal 3rd = 16 Royal Hotness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Mister Sunraysia | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Mister Sunraysia 2nd = 6 Dynamic Diva 3rd = 5 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Outback Tourist | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Outback Tourist 2nd = 3 Pettigo Fire 3rd = 2 Behati Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Zipping Sooty | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:59 | 1st = 4 Zipping Sooty 2nd = 1 Simones Mate 3rd = 8 Our Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Slancio | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Slancio 2nd = 12 Master Kiesey 3rd = 7 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Maori Winslow | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:52 | 1st = 2 Maori Winslow 2nd = 9 Take You There 3rd = 8 Dakka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Two Darts | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Two Darts 2nd = 6 Onya Rowdy 3rd = 5 Mals Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Fine With Amy | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Fine With Amy 2nd = 3 Jaimandy Leo 3rd = 2 Tickle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Royal Terror | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:43 | 1st = 9 Royal Terror 2nd = 1 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 3 Party In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Stylish Fringe | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Stylish Fringe 2nd = 8 Zebstar Shiraz 3rd = 6 Amazon Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Any Left | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Any Left 2nd = 6 Banyula Fella 3rd = 7 Couldpanout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Mythical Ceres | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Mythical Ceres 2nd = 2 Sassnping 3rd = 13 Kilat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Voodoo Enforcer | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:29 | 1st = 7 Voodoo Enforcer 2nd = 1 Marks Park 3rd = 8 Vals Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Petite Rumble | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:26 | 1st = 1 Petite Rumble 2nd = 2 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 5 Oak Tree Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Mach Ruler | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:20 | 1st = 11 Mach Ruler 2nd = 10 Quick Armbro 3rd = 6 Jasville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Shout Out | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:17 | 1st = 6 Shout Out 2nd = 1 Chateau Brand 3rd = 4 Chin Clilabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Double Dessert | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:14 | 1st = 8 Double Dessert 2nd = 7 Macho Man 3rd = 4 Sister Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Swift Stride | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:09 | 1st = 8 Swift Stride 2nd = 4 Olgoldnblack 3rd = 5 Marlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Ellies Choice | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:06 | 1st = 5 Ellies Choice 2nd = 6 Crescendo 3rd = 8 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Auchenflower Rose | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Auchenflower Rose 2nd = 6 Mincarlie 3rd = 3 Roseart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Kelgandys Violet | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:57 | 1st = 6 Kelgandys Violet 2nd = 8 Ariek Tyson 3rd = 4 Ritza Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Mega Giant | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:54 | 1st = 3 Mega Giant 2nd = 1 Kalimna Trix 3rd = 8 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Uncle George | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Uncle George 2nd = 5 Milken Whiskey 3rd = 10 Union City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Haras Howard | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:47 | 1st = 8 Haras Howard 2nd = 2 Queen Lorian 3rd = 1 Our Girl Ellery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Defenceman | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:43 | 1st = 7 Defenceman 2nd = 3 Dienekes 3rd = 6 Billum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Kabam | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:39 | 1st = 6 Kabam 2nd = 8 Goanna Man 3rd = 5 Kid Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 King Kanga | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:34 | 1st = 6 King Kanga 2nd = 1 Dilston Regal 3rd = 2 Vocal Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Black Book Bob | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Black Book Bob 2nd = 9 Umizoomi 3rd = 7 Ellies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 9 Rose Of Lincoln | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:25 | 1st = 9 Rose Of Lincoln 2nd = 6 Suki 3rd = 7 Unfaithfully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Perfect Chance | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Perfect Chance 2nd = 3 Fancy Ficelle 3rd = 1 Paddy The Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 4 Big Buddie | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Big Buddie 2nd = 11 Honey Flower 3rd = 9 Felidea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Teenas Hammer | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:14 | 1st = 4 Teenas Hammer 2nd = 1 River Sand 3rd = 5 Super Sleuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Jaja Saab | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Jaja Saab 2nd = 2 Eastward 3rd = 3 You Buddy Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Pixie Magic | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Pixie Magic 2nd = 3 Too Elite 3rd = 6 Tell Another Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Keep It Moist | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 17:03 | 1st = 1 Keep It Moist 2nd = 7 Cracco 3rd = 8 Skating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Ah Gee Lass | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Ah Gee Lass 2nd = 9 Broomstick 3rd = 2 Mels Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Mosse Diva | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Mosse Diva 2nd = 9 Graskop 3rd = 10 La Comedienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Dimfire Boy | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:54 | 1st = 6 Dimfire Boy 2nd = 8 Teenas Plane 3rd = 3 Old Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Sozins Comet | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Sozins Comet 2nd = 7 By The Campfire 3rd = 8 Arabian Oracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Full Bore | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Full Bore 2nd = 2 Nothing Shall Pass 3rd = 9 Devasent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Belle Dor | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Belle Dor 2nd = 8 Rubys Crown 3rd = 5 Lincoln Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 2 Off And Laughing | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Off And Laughing 2nd = 11 Stardom 3rd = 9 Dare I Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Sunraysia Sam | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Sunraysia Sam 2nd = 5 Century Time 3rd = 1 Billy Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Western Fever | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 Western Fever 2nd = 3 Hey Blondie 3rd = 2 Miss Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Full Stop Boy | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Full Stop Boy 2nd = 10 Laura Averages 3rd = 3 Hunter Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Spot The Rock | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:23 | 1st = 2 Spot The Rock 2nd = 10 Feltham 3rd = 7 Embraer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Star So Bright | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Star So Bright 2nd = 8 Elite Missile 3rd = 5 Disco Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Our Hand Of Faith | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Our Hand Of Faith 2nd = 8 Albana 3rd = 7 Purrfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Demon Cleaner | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:14 | 1st = 6 Demon Cleaner 2nd = 1 Stylish Lizbeth 3rd = 2 Surprise Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Jacksons Mate | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Jacksons Mate 2nd = 1 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 8 Sabah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Danish Spy | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Danish Spy 2nd = 2 Green Ginger 3rd = 9 Quick Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Danni Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Danni Monelli 2nd = 8 Cherry On Top 3rd = 4 Black Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 Transonic | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Transonic 2nd = 3 Operation Twist 3rd = 10 Montoya Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Loddon Lark | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:54 | 1st = 5 Loddon Lark 2nd = 6 Bionda Dream 3rd = 4 Pucka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Virtual Trader | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Virtual Trader 2nd = 8 Immunetojudgement 3rd = 10 Trading Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Jimmy Butterfly | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Butterfly 2nd = 5 Be Jay Be 3rd = 4 Emsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Wonderful Jester | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:43 | 1st = 11 Wonderful Jester 2nd = 6 Mobster 3rd = 4 Heater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Il Nero | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:39 | 1st = 2 Il Nero 2nd = 3 No Lesson 3rd = 1 Ten Legger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Rowie | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Rowie 2nd = 6 Twisted Emotions 3rd = 11 Gerontius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Lopsided Louie | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:34 | 1st = 10 Lopsided Louie 2nd = 8 Heza Whirlwind 3rd = 1 Suspicious Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 10 Cool Pick | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:32 | 1st = 10 Cool Pick 2nd = 8 Fire Tyson 3rd = 4 Flea Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Kisachi | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:28 | 1st = 7 Kisachi 2nd = 12 Harry High Pants 3rd = 11 Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Curt Connors | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:24 | 1st = 3 Curt Connors 2nd = 4 Gino Keeping 3rd = 7 Orlando Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 10 Thunder Rain | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:20 | 1st = 10 Thunder Rain 2nd = 7 Maluti 3rd = 1 Edgewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 9 - 11 Speedy Rocket | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:15 | 1st = 11 Speedy Rocket 2nd = 10 Margarita Time 3rd = 6 Polarity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Napster | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Napster 2nd = 7 Nicholas Jack 3rd = 3 Awesome Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Master Carter | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:08 | 1st = 4 Master Carter 2nd = 2 Frontalis 3rd = 8 Pediment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Whatta Joke | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:04 | 1st = 8 Whatta Joke 2nd = 1 Arizona Pearl 3rd = 4 Fast Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 9 Green Tracer | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 15:00 | 1st = 9 Green Tracer 2nd = 5 Brown Doubt 3rd = 2 Lohengrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Avid Tyson | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Avid Tyson 2nd = 4 Little Waz Bo 3rd = 1 Fortissimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Eclair Spargo | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:53 | 1st = 5 Eclair Spargo 2nd = 6 Garnesh 3rd = 3 Cash Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Kasumi Rose | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Kasumi Rose 2nd = 8 Penguin Tori 3rd = 1 Spences Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 Champagne Ruby | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Champagne Ruby 2nd = 7 Timber Cat 3rd = 10 Prussian Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 5 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 13 My Blossom Lady 3rd = 12 Pouri Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Affordable | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:37 | 1st = 8 Affordable 2nd = 2 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 5 Ikari Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Dreamnignite | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Dreamnignite 2nd = 2 Caribbea 3rd = 4 Not To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Fat Wallet | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Fat Wallet 2nd = 1 Sweet Millions 3rd = 5 Ready To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Medusas Miss | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Medusas Miss 2nd = 7 Five Rocks 3rd = 3 Amarachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Chaser Lesson | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:22 | 1st = 7 Chaser Lesson 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Tonka 3rd = 1 So Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Desandre | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:18 | 1st = 8 Desandre 2nd = 1 Amyjayes Girl 3rd = 9 Gracious Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 1 Bravo 3rd = 7 Omar Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Crafty Cruiser | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Crafty Cruiser 2nd = 1 Verdant 3rd = 3 Buddy Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 3 Chevremont | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Chevremont 2nd = 1 Karaka Jack 3rd = 2 Urban Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Kihael Canon | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 14:02 | 1st = 2 Kihael Canon 2nd = 4 Victa Pedro 3rd = 7 Flash Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Quarterly | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:58 | 1st = 4 Quarterly 2nd = 2 More Colors 3rd = 6 Stargrill Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Turkoglu | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Turkoglu 2nd = 7 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 1 Aye Aye Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Tahitian Black | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Tahitian Black 2nd = 5 Quick Peek 3rd = 2 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Paramount Steel | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:47 | 1st = 4 Paramount Steel 2nd = 7 Aston Narelle 3rd = 8 General Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Flying Skipper | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 Flying Skipper 2nd = 4 Jacks Journey 3rd = 5 King Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Vagabond Diamond | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Vagabond Diamond 2nd = 6 Miss Chaparal 3rd = 5 Dyna Bernt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 1 Puissance De Lune | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Puissance De Lune 2nd = 5 Quick Bond 3rd = 2 Aiglon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 8 Wai Not | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:30 | 1st = 8 Wai Not 2nd = 5 Vandenne 3rd = 7 Star Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 No Justice | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:27 | 1st = 4 No Justice 2nd = 8 Jazzinator 3rd = 6 Dyna Alivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Elusive Storm | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:23 | 1st = 2 Elusive Storm 2nd = 1 Dozing Stampede 3rd = 9 Varanasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Another Becky | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:22 | 1st = 1 Another Becky 2nd = 7 Showtime Addis 3rd = 8 Homebush Esme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Jackie Bale | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Jackie Bale 2nd = 3 Lektra Grey 3rd = 1 Bombastic Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Blazing Dragon | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Blazing Dragon 2nd = 7 Planet Purple 3rd = 5 Deralon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Ikari Pedro | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:12 | 1st = 6 Ikari Pedro 2nd = 2 Gable Lid 3rd = 1 Hansli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 New Order | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:08 | 1st = 5 New Order 2nd = 8 Clangin About 3rd = 1 Baklava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Kinetic Neo | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Kinetic Neo 2nd = 5 Lissadell Toby 3rd = 3 Gina Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Whirl Machine | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Whirl Machine 2nd = 4 Zac Bale 3rd = 8 Kellie Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 12 Park Princess | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 12:55 | 1st = 12 Park Princess 2nd = 2 Over And Above 3rd = 1 Magic Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 10 Little Roller | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 12:52 | 1st = 10 Little Roller 2nd = 6 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 3 Blue Beginnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Ava | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Ava 2nd = 6 Double Tapp 3rd = 1 Hair She Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Motivator Missy | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 12:44 | 1st = 8 Motivator Missy 2nd = 5 Bear Affair 3rd = 2 My Lucky Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 10 Scorch Mcbain | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 12:37 | 1st = 10 Scorch Mcbain 2nd = 5 Likes Pints 3rd = 6 Crush Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Bigtime Karen | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Karen 2nd = 2 Par 3rd = 4 Opawa Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Born Lightning | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 12:29 | 1st = 5 Born Lightning 2nd = 3 Lektra Cruiser 3rd = 2 Qadira Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 1 Deo Volente | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Deo Volente 2nd = 13 Centavada 3rd = 2 Captain Oblivious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Squiggly Wiggly | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 12:17 | 1st = 1 Squiggly Wiggly 2nd = 3 Anesthetist 3rd = 6 Emerley Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Jimmy Jurante | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 12:12 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Jurante 2nd = 2 Imperative 3rd = 4 Homebush Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Lektra Scarlett | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 12:09 | 1st = 1 Lektra Scarlett 2nd = 7 Bitta Bling 3rd = 2 Totoski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Another Course | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 11:54 | 1st = 3 Another Course 2nd = 7 Shodsie 3rd = 8 Opawa Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 3 Tesouro | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 11:45 | 1st = 3 Tesouro 2nd = 7 North Of Sunset 3rd = 12 The Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Fire Boy Baxter | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 11:37 | 1st = 5 Fire Boy Baxter 2nd = 8 Billy Haka 3rd = 1 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Party Rock | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 11:19 | 1st = 8 Party Rock 2nd = 6 Shes Coming 3rd = 5 Goldstar Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 1 Devillaine | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Devillaine 2nd = 8 Morning Oil 3rd = 2 Man With The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Go Fern Go | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 11:01 | 1st = 6 Go Fern Go 2nd = 4 Regina Haka 3rd = 5 Darby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Tekoa | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 10:42 | 1st = 6 Tekoa 2nd = 4 Tanybryn 3rd = 5 Knocka Off Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 1 Dashing Thunder | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 10:30 | 1st = 1 Dashing Thunder 2nd = 2 Verdasco 3rd = 8 Montes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Flossy Haka | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 10:22 | 1st = 8 Flossy Haka 2nd = 6 Otewa Bella 3rd = 2 Gems Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Randy Outside | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 10:02 | 1st = 6 Randy Outside 2nd = 2 Rebel Joe 3rd = 1 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Nino Fields | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 1:27 | 1st = 4 Nino Fields 2nd = 7 Kirbys Bullet 3rd = 3 Ashs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Debello Dancer | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 1:07 | 1st = 3 Debello Dancer 2nd = 1 Maryland 3rd = 2 Lansdowne Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Jughead | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 0:47 | 1st = 4 Jughead 2nd = 3 Hot Rod Holly 3rd = 2 Ghostly Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 West On Diamond | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 0:27 | 1st = 6 West On Diamond 2nd = 4 West On Eddie 3rd = 2 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Jakes Brother | ||
Wed Oct 10 2012 0:05 | 1st = 5 Jakes Brother 2nd = 2 Rumbling Bullet 3rd = 3 Tat Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Joyces Happy | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 22:45 | 1st = 8 Joyces Happy 2nd = 6 Adrian Bale 3rd = 5 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Shifty Mifty | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 22:44 | 1st = 4 Shifty Mifty 2nd = 1 My Blue Lady 3rd = 7 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Hello Good Bye | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 22:29 | 1st = 2 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 7 Spring Cruise 3rd = 3 Sprite Lee Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Franklin Gemini | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 22:25 | 1st = 6 Franklin Gemini 2nd = 2 Allen Emmett 3rd = 4 Cindy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Chick Com | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 22:18 | 1st = 5 Chick Com 2nd = 3 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 8 Camdale Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Ritza Rita | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 22:07 | 1st = 6 Ritza Rita 2nd = 3 Winsome Charlee 3rd = 7 Bart The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Marvel | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 22:06 | 1st = 4 Marvel 2nd = 2 Vintage Daicos 3rd = 5 Beccy Cole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Gatty Com | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Gatty Com 2nd = 7 Able Lad 3rd = 1 Bluffy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Dyna Emilee | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 Dyna Emilee 2nd = 2 Ello Ellay 3rd = 8 Fast Talking Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Classy Maldini | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:49 | 1st = 1 Classy Maldini 2nd = 2 Fremont Street 3rd = 8 Zaldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Unexplained | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Unexplained 2nd = 1 Chubs The Weapon 3rd = 5 Chasing Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Bogie High | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:42 | 1st = 7 Bogie High 2nd = 8 Tuqiri Tiger 3rd = 6 Nazirah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Buckle Up Kade | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:39 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Kade 2nd = 2 Zultan 3rd = 1 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Lord Nyasaland | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:36 | 1st = 4 Lord Nyasaland 2nd = 5 Uncles Miss 3rd = 8 Calvera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Au Revoir | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Au Revoir 2nd = 8 Benchmark 3rd = 7 Super Hindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Fiery Belle | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Fiery Belle 2nd = 2 Cane Nero 3rd = 8 Darlin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Bogie King | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:24 | 1st = 8 Bogie King 2nd = 7 Black Candy 3rd = 4 High Riser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Wynburn Diamond | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:21 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Diamond 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Gaye 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Abdon Bale | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 Abdon Bale 2nd = 4 Big Mummie 3rd = 7 Alis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Uno Jimbo | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:12 | 1st = 3 Uno Jimbo 2nd = 2 Elite Flame 3rd = 6 Russian Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Chuckie Cheese | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:07 | 1st = 6 Chuckie Cheese 2nd = 7 Shirdon Hi Five 3rd = 8 Rusty Rheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Miss Mercantile | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 21:03 | 1st = 6 Miss Mercantile 2nd = 4 Seek Shelter 3rd = 7 Lindsey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Hellyeah Stella | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Stella 2nd = 2 Irinka Julia 3rd = 8 Li Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Aston Carmelita | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:56 | 1st = 2 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 4 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 1 Oscar Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Mr Zambezi | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Mr Zambezi 2nd = 1 Daddys Sally 3rd = 8 Despicable Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Temporary Use | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:48 | 1st = 6 Temporary Use 2nd = 3 Pashana 3rd = 1 Cheykinem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Dodge The Batten | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:46 | 1st = 3 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 6 First Incision 3rd = 1 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Cool Rio | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:43 | 1st = 7 Cool Rio 2nd = 1 Dashing Courtney 3rd = 5 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Decibel | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:39 | 1st = 4 Decibel 2nd = 2 Rise Of Taj 3rd = 5 Cheetah Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Prank Call | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Prank Call 2nd = 4 Ice Mover 3rd = 6 Winburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Lektra Candy | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Lektra Candy 2nd = 7 Sweet Galo 3rd = 9 Shannahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Punch One Out | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:25 | 1st = 8 Punch One Out 2nd = 1 Bens House 3rd = 2 Ruby The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Takemybreathaway | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Takemybreathaway 2nd = 8 Real Armbro 3rd = 1 Alabama Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Camdale Buddy | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Camdale Buddy 2nd = 4 Side Com 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Magic Castle | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Magic Castle 2nd = 6 Dyna Amanda 3rd = 5 Lord Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Irish Sapphire | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Irish Sapphire 2nd = 1 Gerrie Bale 3rd = 8 Complete Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Extraordinary | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:08 | 1st = 10 Extraordinary 2nd = 8 Amsona Babe 3rd = 1 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Franni Gro Go | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:04 | 1st = 7 Franni Gro Go 2nd = 6 Martinez 3rd = 8 Coolana Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Golden Patsy | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Golden Patsy 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lie 3rd = 5 Blue Hawaii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Set The Drag | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:57 | 1st = 8 Set The Drag 2nd = 7 Eveleen Bale 3rd = 5 Primordial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Miss Livia | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Miss Livia 2nd = 4 True To His Word 3rd = 7 Ritsma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 General Trigga | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 General Trigga 2nd = 1 Dalta Bale 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Goldwood | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:46 | 1st = 8 Goldwood 2nd = 5 Tudor Park 3rd = 4 Crystal Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Doc Holiday | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Doc Holiday 2nd = 6 Ventura 3rd = 3 Cha Cha Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Smokin Banzai | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 Smokin Banzai 2nd = 4 Only Debree 3rd = 3 Take Up Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Fast Koombooyana | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:36 | 1st = 1 Fast Koombooyana 2nd = 3 Picaboon 3rd = 2 Dyna Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Wrexy | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Wrexy 2nd = 8 Five Star Knocka 3rd = 3 Rockstar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 11 Data Man | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:25 | 1st = 11 Data Man 2nd = 9 Cornered 3rd = 3 Tunza Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Tiger In Woods | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:23 | 1st = 3 Tiger In Woods 2nd = 8 Cryptic Vision 3rd = 2 Brother Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Poppin Off | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Poppin Off 2nd = 3 Bogan Central 3rd = 7 Sniper Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Rock Roulette | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Rock Roulette 2nd = 5 Topline Beaver 3rd = 3 Quartz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Nitro Snap | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:14 | 1st = 8 Nitro Snap 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Plunge 3rd = 5 Indefinate Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Tuncurry Kiwi | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:11 | 1st = 8 Tuncurry Kiwi 2nd = 7 Pacey Gracie 3rd = 2 Glory Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Blue Cavalier | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Blue Cavalier 2nd = 1 Secret Pedro 3rd = 2 Reality King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Sargent Sonny | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:03 | 1st = 5 Sargent Sonny 2nd = 2 Pure Empathy 3rd = 1 Blackstar Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Lucky Wave | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 19:01 | 1st = 1 Lucky Wave 2nd = 4 Lettuce Catch Up 3rd = 2 Apache Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Black Wolf | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Black Wolf 2nd = 5 Proficient 3rd = 3 Evening Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Volbrecht | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Volbrecht 2nd = 2 Nicholas Jack 3rd = 1 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Moonlight Hussey | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Hussey 2nd = 1 Benazir Bhutto 3rd = 4 Billy Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Nivek Lad | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Nivek Lad 2nd = 5 Time To Boogie 3rd = 8 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Willow Blaze | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:44 | 1st = 3 Willow Blaze 2nd = 8 Thats Harley 3rd = 6 Chantal Turpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Pierino | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:41 | 1st = 4 Pierino 2nd = 1 Fasten It Up 3rd = 3 Royal Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Vintage Vine | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:38 | 1st = 2 Vintage Vine 2nd = 6 Golden Action 3rd = 8 Touch Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Aston Thomas | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Aston Thomas 2nd = 7 Koubek 3rd = 3 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Talon Miss | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Talon Miss 2nd = 7 Why Not King 3rd = 6 Madame Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Bus To Harland | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:27 | 1st = 12 Bus To Harland 2nd = 5 Sparkling Seelster 3rd = 3 Centreofattention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Section Ten | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:24 | 1st = 3 Section Ten 2nd = 8 Remas Topaz 3rd = 7 Janadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Flashy Feet | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:20 | 1st = 5 Flashy Feet 2nd = 1 Veneto Lane 3rd = 2 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Leading Judge | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Leading Judge 2nd = 2 Pepperell Jewel 3rd = 7 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Full Circle | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Full Circle 2nd = 1 Suron Undercover 3rd = 4 Worth Noting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Folate | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:08 | 1st = 6 Folate 2nd = 7 Awesome Keith 3rd = 4 Lets Decide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Ohoka Sniper | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:03 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Sniper 2nd = 5 Manhattan Dream 3rd = 4 Fill Your Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 So Sinful | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 So Sinful 2nd = 2 Kalden Kurageous 3rd = 3 Shear Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Cintiarna | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:56 | 1st = 5 Cintiarna 2nd = 8 Quo Vadis 3rd = 2 Daintree Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Eliza Grace | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Eliza Grace 2nd = 11 Three Quarter Drive 3rd = 8 Tuxedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Bronte Anna | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:46 | 1st = 5 Bronte Anna 2nd = 6 Gully Miss 3rd = 2 Kibble Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Another Nat | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:42 | 1st = 6 Another Nat 2nd = 4 Zoo Kita 3rd = 3 Kridon Kavorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Vapourash | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:38 | 1st = 4 Vapourash 2nd = 3 Odie For Now 3rd = 1 Gettin Slizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 11 Miss Prussia | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:35 | 1st = 11 Miss Prussia 2nd = 9 Highly Regarded 3rd = 3 Mapline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Red Rocker | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Red Rocker 2nd = 9 Union Buster 3rd = 1 Buffalo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Trent Mate | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:29 | 1st = 4 Trent Mate 2nd = 8 Humming Brinnie 3rd = 1 Bee Ate Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Theyallneedlovin | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:25 | 1st = 7 Theyallneedlovin 2nd = 9 Fuse 3rd = 11 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Proven Nitro | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:22 | 1st = 3 Proven Nitro 2nd = 1 Zambora Blueboy 3rd = 4 Leelicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Polmetric | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Polmetric 2nd = 7 Miss El 3rd = 1 Real Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 2 Lombo Cloud Nine | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:12 | 1st = 2 Lombo Cloud Nine 2nd = 12 The Midnight Reign 3rd = 5 Umi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Motown Girl | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:09 | 1st = 2 Motown Girl 2nd = 1 Magnum Blast 3rd = 4 Money In Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 11 Plateau Gold | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:05 | 1st = 11 Plateau Gold 2nd = 12 Precious Qualo 3rd = 6 Ballymorrough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Bradman | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:02 | 1st = 2 Bradman 2nd = 12 Commence 3rd = 11 Bosworth Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Wiccan Ways | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 17:01 | 1st = 8 Wiccan Ways 2nd = 4 Little Odessa 3rd = 7 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Bare Knuckle | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Bare Knuckle 2nd = 6 Danlight Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 13 Kiora | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:57 | 1st = 13 Kiora 2nd = 5 Hay Bob 3rd = 3 Canna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Tikka Masala | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:56 | 1st = 10 Tikka Masala 2nd = 7 Kridon Notabale 3rd = 2 Nikitas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Nomoredrink | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:52 | 1st = 8 Nomoredrink 2nd = 10 Mickie Dilinger 3rd = 2 Prince Calaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Go To Rio | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Go To Rio 2nd = 3 Icy Cold 3rd = 2 True Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Compressor | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:45 | 1st = 10 Compressor 2nd = 9 Nicky Eileen 3rd = 2 Micro Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Tiny Missile | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:42 | 1st = 6 Tiny Missile 2nd = 1 Miss Trida 3rd = 2 Surprise Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Retro Night | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Retro Night 2nd = 7 Llano 3rd = 6 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Clarrie Stone | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Clarrie Stone 2nd = 8 Apollorita 3rd = 2 Apollo Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Blake Patrick | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 Blake Patrick 2nd = 3 Knight Pistol 3rd = 7 She Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 La Hdood | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 La Hdood 2nd = 3 Speed Of Dark 3rd = 7 Epic Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Bad Kitty | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 Bad Kitty 2nd = 8 Stately Dash 3rd = 1 Dad Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Stylish Steph | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:24 | 1st = 9 Stylish Steph 2nd = 5 Little Rocket 3rd = 6 Heradias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Our Deimos | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Our Deimos 2nd = 3 White Eye Markei 3rd = 9 Colashki Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Sort This Out | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Sort This Out 2nd = 3 Full Flight 3rd = 6 Spartypants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Wandy Carla | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:16 | 1st = 4 Wandy Carla 2nd = 6 Bruisers Legacy 3rd = 2 Rico Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Shiney Beach | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:12 | 1st = 7 Shiney Beach 2nd = 4 True Blaze 3rd = 1 Have A Swig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Cruzin About | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:09 | 1st = 8 Cruzin About 2nd = 4 Ghostly Image 3rd = 3 Krunchy Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Just Jace | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Just Jace 2nd = 4 Hawaii Five O 3rd = 8 Grinding Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Juno Im Pretty | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 16:02 | 1st = 5 Juno Im Pretty 2nd = 4 Hot Connections 3rd = 3 Just A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Ava Rose | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Ava Rose 2nd = 4 Miss Rosie 3rd = 6 Eye Dont Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Elsu Prince | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Elsu Prince 2nd = 3 Macy Lila 3rd = 8 Timeless Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 4 Long Journey Home | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Long Journey Home 2nd = 1 Agadez 3rd = 5 Cinquacasino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:42 | 3rd = 11 Bromac Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Polar Flight | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Polar Flight 2nd = 8 Justaregularguy 3rd = 3 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Melete | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:37 | 1st = 6 Melete 2nd = 9 Fashion Wah Wah 3rd = 7 Single Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Spring Alice | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:36 | 1st = 1 Spring Alice 2nd = 8 Velocity Blitz 3rd = 2 Top Dillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Queen Mab | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Queen Mab 2nd = 5 Gotta Go Under Fire 3rd = 1 Sassy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Glow Bright | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:27 | 1st = 11 Glow Bright 2nd = 12 Senator Whitby 3rd = 8 Miss Rivertin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Daryl | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:23 | 1st = 1 Daryl 2nd = 3 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 4 Royal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Ashira Bromac | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:17 | 1st = 11 Ashira Bromac 2nd = 2 Henry Ducket 3rd = 10 Our Puddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 8 Rosewater | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:13 | 1st = 8 Rosewater 2nd = 6 King Utah 3rd = 1 French Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Notverychristianlike | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:06 | 1st = 11 Notverychristianlike 2nd = 4 Bully Beef 3rd = 1 Surfnturf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Rock n Roll King | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Rock n Roll King 2nd = 4 Fleet Star 3rd = 3 Before You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Time To Smile | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Time To Smile 2nd = 7 Saint Babe 3rd = 3 Danny Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 9 - 12 Beguile | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:55 | 1st = 12 Beguile 2nd = 9 Mooretaine 3rd = 10 Sophie Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Frosty Gully Boy | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:52 | 1st = 9 Frosty Gully Boy 2nd = 11 Preshuss Theory 3rd = 12 Enfield Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 Cashere Miss | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:48 | 1st = 8 Cashere Miss 2nd = 5 Ezyaz Oscar 3rd = 7 Mr Yogi Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Advance to Go | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:42 | 1st = 5 Advance to Go 2nd = 9 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 11 Gumdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 9 Lucky Mojo | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:38 | 1st = 9 Lucky Mojo 2nd = 8 Hot Whispers 3rd = 13 Dynamic Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Bet Bet May | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:34 | 1st = 7 Bet Bet May 2nd = 3 Balleer Glory 3rd = 8 Eye Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Royal Terror | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:29 | 1st = 11 Royal Terror 2nd = 1 The Magic Of Life 3rd = 4 Sea You Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 13 Hornets Nest | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:25 | 1st = 13 Hornets Nest 2nd = 4 Under The Wire 3rd = 6 Lady Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 6 La Pinnicle | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 La Pinnicle 2nd = 5 Ransoms Gold 3rd = 9 Jilted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Brite N Lucky | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Brite N Lucky 2nd = 3 Mcwhipped 3rd = 4 Champagne Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Class Act Donny | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:17 | 1st = 3 Class Act Donny 2nd = 7 Boppin Dazzler 3rd = 8 Diamond Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 Clearwater Bay | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:13 | 1st = 5 Clearwater Bay 2nd = 6 Fell Top Assessor 3rd = 4 Lickin The Bin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Tales Of Courage | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:07 | 1st = 8 Tales Of Courage 2nd = 1 Bebop 3rd = 5 Vinni Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 2 Just Zam | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 14:03 | 1st = 2 Just Zam 2nd = 5 Primed To Win 3rd = 1 Beau Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Blue Maloo | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:59 | 1st = 3 Blue Maloo 2nd = 1 Lily Wheres Mum 3rd = 5 Mr Bo Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Noelhamric | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:54 | 1st = 11 Noelhamric 2nd = 7 Praze An Beeble 3rd = 3 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Spirited Will | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Spirited Will 2nd = 1 Enabling 3rd = 6 Gunna Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 2 Islington Bay | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Islington Bay 2nd = 18 Xalted 3rd = 6 Snow Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Nothing In Between | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Nothing In Between 2nd = 7 Mattjesty Guy 3rd = 5 Risky Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Faster Than You | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Faster Than You 2nd = 3 Showood Ellie 3rd = 9 Ricey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 12 Shoot Straight | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:38 | 1st = 12 Shoot Straight 2nd = 8 Joranda Falls 3rd = 2 Gerontius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 9 Miss Eliza 3rd = 13 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 2 River Spirit | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:28 | 1st = 2 River Spirit 2nd = 1 Chief Black Hawk 3rd = 7 Ambivalent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Azarenka | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:24 | 1st = 3 Azarenka 2nd = 1 Spitfire Smokey 3rd = 4 Hot Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 10 Kerobokan | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:21 | 1st = 10 Kerobokan 2nd = 3 Dyna Groll 3rd = 1 Koko Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Romijn | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Romijn 2nd = 3 Lotamakati 3rd = 4 Seven Peppers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 The Four Lads | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 The Four Lads 2nd = 10 Shoshoni Miss 3rd = 3 Kentucky Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 2 Mosse | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Mosse 2nd = 10 Cassie May 3rd = 3 Treviso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Elite Digger | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:07 | 1st = 7 Elite Digger 2nd = 8 Vintner 3rd = 1 Exford Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Lochinvar Elle | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 13:03 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Elle 2nd = 1 Endorse 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Lombo Persistance | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Lombo Persistance 2nd = 4 Nimoy 3rd = 10 Dimensions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 4 Maliner | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:53 | 1st = 4 Maliner 2nd = 12 Alma Girl 3rd = 14 Odalisque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Gold Pledge | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:49 | 1st = 1 Gold Pledge 2nd = 7 Tiger Bomb 3rd = 3 Angel Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:46 | 1st = 3 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 2 Daddys Awesome 3rd = 4 Donky Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Gem Of Montana | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:44 | 1st = 12 Gem Of Montana 2nd = 10 Jaylets Fury 3rd = 2 Powerband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Am I French | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Am I French 2nd = 2 Conquistador 3rd = 10 Keeri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 1 Mighty Matt | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Mighty Matt 2nd = 2 Volcano 3rd = 5 Grace Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Macho Man | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:32 | 1st = 2 Macho Man 2nd = 5 Arapahoe 3rd = 6 Wyn Gates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Mirage | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:27 | 1st = 6 Mirage 2nd = 7 Emma Jay 3rd = 8 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Zedalite | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:22 | 1st = 2 Zedalite 2nd = 10 Rubon Brown 3rd = 6 Hakuna Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Jimbill Lad | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:14 | 1st = 8 Jimbill Lad 2nd = 4 Nishikori 3rd = 5 Give Me Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Black Couldron | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:09 | 1st = 5 Black Couldron 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Jose 3rd = 4 Dyna Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Gysbert | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:09 | 1st = 10 Gysbert 2nd = 4 Mystery Montana 3rd = 1 Melton Byelaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Saint Or Sinner | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:05 | 1st = 5 Saint Or Sinner 2nd = 4 Red Corner 3rd = 11 Southern Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 7 Kelly Oreilly | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 12:00 | 1st = 7 Kelly Oreilly 2nd = 5 Kilmorack 3rd = 9 Angels Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Black Bargain | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 11:57 | 1st = 1 Black Bargain 2nd = 3 Bots Blue Boy 3rd = 7 Mrs Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Roqette | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 11:52 | 1st = 6 Roqette 2nd = 3 Direct Response 3rd = 10 Groovy Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Illegal Power | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 11:39 | 1st = 2 Illegal Power 2nd = 3 Jankovic 3rd = 4 Meyer Surg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Retaliate First | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 11:34 | 1st = 5 Retaliate First 2nd = 1 Dyna Indigo 3rd = 3 Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 4 Copacabana | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 11:25 | 1st = 4 Copacabana 2nd = 9 Parvati 3rd = 1 Magic Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Julia Jay | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 11:21 | 1st = 1 Julia Jay 2nd = 7 Mr Motown 3rd = 5 Dark Hoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Ate Pizza | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 11:17 | 1st = 5 Ate Pizza 2nd = 7 Decado 3rd = 8 Trendy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Louielicious | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 10:59 | 1st = 8 Louielicious 2nd = 7 Kazillion 3rd = 5 Ronray Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 1 Future King | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 10:50 | 1st = 1 Future King 2nd = 2 Mr Knowitall 3rd = 7 Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Fulla Torque | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 10:42 | 1st = 6 Fulla Torque 2nd = 3 Thrilling Grace 3rd = 7 Just Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Delusive | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 10:22 | 1st = 1 Delusive 2nd = 3 Mac Tan 3rd = 2 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 4 Go Sakuramachi | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 10:15 | 1st = 4 Go Sakuramachi 2nd = 1 Reka 3rd = 6 Evenaduchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Eunuchs Luck | ||
Mon Sep 10 2012 10:02 | 1st = 5 Eunuchs Luck 2nd = 4 Go Fern Go 3rd = 7 My Girl Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Atty He Is | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 23:47 | 1st = 2 Atty He Is 2nd = 3 Rocket Burner 3rd = 7 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Money Time Milly | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 23:40 | 1st = 9 Money Time Milly 2nd = 1 La Stella Del Mare 3rd = 6 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Jersey Bale | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Jersey Bale 2nd = 2 Velocity Spirit 3rd = 1 Derricks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Ushaka Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 23:15 | 1st = 1 Ushaka Bromac 2nd = 8 Cillas Earl 3rd = 7 Hot Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Give and Take | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 23:07 | 1st = 1 Give and Take 2nd = 7 Special Annie 3rd = 8 Okay Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Oneheart Twofists | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Oneheart Twofists 2nd = 4 Kissed Flush 3rd = 3 Last Cheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Victa Bale | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:47 | 1st = 3 Victa Bale 2nd = 5 Heavenly Path 3rd = 1 Thunder Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Unbendable | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:46 | 1st = 1 Unbendable 2nd = 2 Big Galoot 3rd = 7 Final Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Mr Nickel | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Mr Nickel 2nd = 10 Waldenburg 3rd = 11 Keayang Steamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Charming Louise | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:30 | 1st = 7 Charming Louise 2nd = 6 Zimmer 3rd = 3 Imani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Buckle Up Tyler | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:28 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Tyler 2nd = 3 Precious Pretzel 3rd = 2 Revealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Jare | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Jare 2nd = 9 All Dreams Aside 3rd = 7 Look My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Code Red | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Code Red 2nd = 4 Anvils Big Punt 3rd = 3 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Black Jack Magic | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:17 | 1st = 1 Black Jack Magic 2nd = 6 Ruby Fly High 3rd = 8 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Glenferrie Shuffle | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Shuffle 2nd = 1 Frith 3rd = 8 Victree Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Pure Ferly | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:11 | 1st = 6 Pure Ferly 2nd = 5 Perhaps 3rd = 2 Marko Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Silver Spider | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Silver Spider 2nd = 2 Explosive Drop 3rd = 8 Nirra Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Jacks Guest | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Jacks Guest 2nd = 1 Roseontheavenue 3rd = 2 Hank Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 After El | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 After El 2nd = 1 Rare Bred 3rd = 8 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Octane Vow | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:56 | 1st = 2 Octane Vow 2nd = 6 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 4 Military Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 One Four Seven | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:54 | 1st = 8 One Four Seven 2nd = 4 Penny Quest 3rd = 5 Sacred Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Sneakyn Down Under | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:50 | 1st = 7 Sneakyn Down Under 2nd = 6 Lombo Navigator 3rd = 9 Grinjaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Awesome Sandy | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:47 | 1st = 7 Awesome Sandy 2nd = 5 Dark Nape 3rd = 8 Kennington Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:42 | 1st = 6 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 3 Texican 3rd = 1 Magic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Nats The One | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Nats The One 2nd = 8 Vintage Blend 3rd = 3 Climate Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Mwerrangker | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Mwerrangker 2nd = 4 Domestic Bliss 3rd = 1 My Nanna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Reggaes Agius | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:34 | 1st = 5 Reggaes Agius 2nd = 1 High Impulse 3rd = 6 Union Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Classy Maldini | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Classy Maldini 2nd = 4 Breckenridge 3rd = 2 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Emperor Santos | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:24 | 1st = 5 Emperor Santos 2nd = 6 Jackaroozy 3rd = 8 Brulea Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Dee Eight Supercar | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Dee Eight Supercar 2nd = 11 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 7 Uncle Kracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Gazmick Jet | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Gazmick Jet 2nd = 6 Konung Bjorn 3rd = 2 Secret Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Magic Ghost | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:16 | 1st = 1 Magic Ghost 2nd = 5 Embargo 3rd = 6 Loose Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Border Control | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:12 | 1st = 6 Border Control 2nd = 8 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 12 Franco Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Simple Class | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Simple Class 2nd = 4 Lovely Lucy 3rd = 7 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Android | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 21:05 | 1st = 3 Android 2nd = 6 Nassooa 3rd = 5 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Minza Red One | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Minza Red One 2nd = 8 Thrilling Fonz 3rd = 6 Time And Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Edie Will Doo | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:57 | 1st = 6 Edie Will Doo 2nd = 4 Take A Guess 3rd = 7 Ex Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Jack In Flight | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:54 | 1st = 6 Jack In Flight 2nd = 1 Heza Prince 3rd = 11 Harrywilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Bakerandthefatman | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Bakerandthefatman 2nd = 5 Belhelvie 3rd = 9 Extreme Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Come On Rodge | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Come On Rodge 2nd = 1 Blake the Snake 3rd = 8 Aeron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Twist And Twirl | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Twist And Twirl 2nd = 11 Sensational Gabby 3rd = 5 Our Precious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Lucky Emma | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Lucky Emma 2nd = 5 Bonita Banana 3rd = 7 At The Grind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Kalden Vivace | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Kalden Vivace 2nd = 6 Rumble Dynamo 3rd = 1 Spirit A Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Falcon Doors | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Falcon Doors 2nd = 3 Global Gift 3rd = 4 Big Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 God Send | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 God Send 2nd = 1 Win Or Die 3rd = 5 Leveltwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Johnny Ringo | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 6 Sisco Hero 3rd = 2 Shaggies Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Rusty Sailor | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 Rusty Sailor 2nd = 3 Itsa Charger 3rd = 2 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Im Terrific | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Im Terrific 2nd = 5 Danieljohn 3rd = 10 Soho Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Galo Galo | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Galo Galo 2nd = 9 Scenic Gold 3rd = 8 Transcend Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Marquess De Posh | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Marquess De Posh 2nd = 1 Louvre 3rd = 3 Cheer The Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Arlandria | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Arlandria 2nd = 6 Urana Galore 3rd = 5 Madas Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Cardinal Huff | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Cardinal Huff 2nd = 9 A Good Kiwi Chick 3rd = 4 Gunman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Spirit Of Armbro | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Armbro 2nd = 8 Watta Bonamax 3rd = 7 Franco Ambassador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 2 Hez The Artisan 3rd = 3 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Suits Us | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Suits Us 2nd = 5 Husky Groover 3rd = 4 Flying Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Blazing Terror | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Blazing Terror 2nd = 1 Tassie Shannon 3rd = 7 Hidden Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Little Sonny Bill | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Little Sonny Bill 2nd = 6 Therecomesatime 3rd = 1 Parasite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Doogie Howser | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:47 | 1st = 7 Doogie Howser 2nd = 1 Big Things 3rd = 5 Terry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:42 | 1st = 7 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 6 Broadways Best 3rd = 5 Talaspring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Regal Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Regal Warrior 2nd = 5 Alleviate 3rd = 2 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Run Ramsay Run | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Run Ramsay Run 2nd = 9 Preponderance 3rd = 6 Big Bad Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Far Too Rusty | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Far Too Rusty 2nd = 6 Cullens Mercy 3rd = 5 Gliding Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Kreuzer | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Kreuzer 2nd = 6 Auchenflower Rose 3rd = 5 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Triffitt Bale | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Triffitt Bale 2nd = 1 Post Code 3rd = 2 Urana Goodun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Easy Catch | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:24 | 1st = 4 Easy Catch 2nd = 8 Holme On The River 3rd = 1 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Ima Spice | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Ima Spice 2nd = 1 Motherlee 3rd = 4 Iona Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Millwood Kansas | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Millwood Kansas 2nd = 1 Big And Smooth 3rd = 6 Arch On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Simply Great | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Simply Great 2nd = 1 Regal Hero 3rd = 4 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Its Onlyforyou | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:12 | 1st = 12 Its Onlyforyou 2nd = 1 Our Femme Fatale 3rd = 8 Ohyouluckything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Black Fatali | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Black Fatali 2nd = 2 Allen Eartha 3rd = 6 Machine Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Miss Conniption | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Miss Conniption 2nd = 7 Ronnie Rude 3rd = 10 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Sunny Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Sunny Jewel 2nd = 7 Ten Too 3rd = 1 Speedy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Marble Halls | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Marble Halls 2nd = 8 Hate To Waite 3rd = 9 Swing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Cry Baby Jeff | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Cry Baby Jeff 2nd = 7 Tevez 3rd = 10 Nikki Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Shalf | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Shalf 2nd = 2 Ciao For Now 3rd = 1 Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Arkansas Raider | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Arkansas Raider 2nd = 2 Red Ricky 3rd = 4 White Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Hitemup | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:50 | 1st = 4 Hitemup 2nd = 5 Highview Pace 3rd = 6 Yul Brunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Ramos | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:47 | 1st = 4 Ramos 2nd = 6 Wild Surfer 3rd = 2 Tweed Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Lennytheshark | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Lennytheshark 2nd = 4 Bit Of A Legend 3rd = 3 Ginger Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 El Bruiser | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 El Bruiser 2nd = 2 Sir Russ 3rd = 9 Pia Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Mr. Knocka | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Mr. Knocka 2nd = 8 Hot Imaging 3rd = 5 Rettak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Christian Banner | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Christian Banner 2nd = 12 Kotare Roland 3rd = 9 Dakota Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Torida El | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Torida El 2nd = 5 Strathcullen 3rd = 10 Steel Burg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Bonafide Hustler | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:27 | 1st = 2 Bonafide Hustler 2nd = 1 Lindsey Lou 3rd = 7 Radar Detector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 1 Barrys Way 3rd = 9 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Premier Magpie | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:22 | 1st = 2 Premier Magpie 2nd = 8 Dezie Fields 3rd = 6 Foose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Fahrenheit | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:16 | 1st = 6 Fahrenheit 2nd = 1 Wild Punting 3rd = 4 How Cools That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Cloudy Beach | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Cloudy Beach 2nd = 7 Tommy Golightly 3rd = 1 Roman Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 4 Mister Bellisimo | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Mister Bellisimo 2nd = 10 Grace Artois 3rd = 3 Misterfixit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:06 | 1st = 8 Charmed Speed 2nd = 7 Pop Culture 3rd = 1 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Major Mccheese | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:02 | 1st = 6 Major Mccheese 2nd = 2 Vox Pop 3rd = 1 Witch Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Complicit | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Complicit 2nd = 1 Bound By Pride 3rd = 8 Botany Angela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Artesian Glory | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:56 | 1st = 10 Artesian Glory 2nd = 8 Ivanovic 3rd = 4 Northerly Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Armenra | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Armenra 2nd = 4 Zumba Zumba 3rd = 7 Blue Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Mjala Renstar | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:48 | 1st = 5 Mjala Renstar 2nd = 2 Stubborn Babe 3rd = 7 Bit Balmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Beach Bunny | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Beach Bunny 2nd = 5 Corzin Terror 3rd = 2 Lively Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 9 The Stingray | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:42 | 1st = 9 The Stingray 2nd = 4 Kevs Eagle 3rd = 10 Kunari Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Ruwis Revenge | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:38 | 1st = 5 Ruwis Revenge 2nd = 8 Ikari Honcho 3rd = 10 Cheeky Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Upahut Cindy | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Upahut Cindy 2nd = 7 Chainsaw Pete 3rd = 1 Yankee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Pearls Pick | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:34 | 1st = 2 Pearls Pick 2nd = 7 Tee For Tilly 3rd = 4 Opal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Jasper Moreau | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:28 | 1st = 9 Jasper Moreau 2nd = 11 Blissful Babe 3rd = 8 Tandragee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Free Man Thunder | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Free Man Thunder 2nd = 8 Onyx King 3rd = 2 Flaming Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Sixonenine | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Sixonenine 2nd = 6 Infrequently 3rd = 11 Race Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Velocity Kedar | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:19 | 1st = 4 Velocity Kedar 2nd = 3 Flaming Shiraz 3rd = 7 Didda Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Dusty Valley | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Dusty Valley 2nd = 2 Mandagery Miss 3rd = 4 Imadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Bimboo | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Bimboo 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Tobes 3rd = 5 Opawa Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 6 Newgate | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:08 | 1st = 6 Newgate 2nd = 3 Heros Gold 3rd = 8 Cream Of The Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Brain Stormer | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Brain Stormer 2nd = 6 Blueberry Charm 3rd = 8 Prince Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Chief Official | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:59 | 1st = 5 Chief Official 2nd = 4 Charlies Funds 3rd = 3 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Ciao | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Ciao 2nd = 7 Lobster 3rd = 6 Libra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Mr. Beau | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Mr. Beau 2nd = 4 Goodwin Future 3rd = 6 Notorious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Gregory R | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:50 | 1st = 11 Gregory R 2nd = 10 The Black Forest 3rd = 7 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Torretti | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:48 | 1st = 3 Torretti 2nd = 2 Ess Are Vee 3rd = 1 Across The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Kleiner Teufel | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:45 | 1st = 10 Kleiner Teufel 2nd = 1 The Mallee Tiger 3rd = 4 Demoriane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Jack Said What | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:42 | 1st = 6 Jack Said What 2nd = 1 Berella Bree 3rd = 2 Just Like Sheeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Just A Mate | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Just A Mate 2nd = 6 Opawa Black 3rd = 8 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Man | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:39 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Man 2nd = 5 Jive Magic 3rd = 8 Specialist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Vibrant Rouge | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Vibrant Rouge 2nd = 12 Secured 3rd = 14 Sidereal Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Oscar Pearl | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Oscar Pearl 2nd = 1 Dark Chequer 3rd = 2 Lucy Fruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Arriverderci Tiger | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:28 | 1st = 4 Arriverderci Tiger 2nd = 7 Teo Enteo 3rd = 8 I Am Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Supa Mega Deadly | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Supa Mega Deadly 2nd = 5 Victoria Nile 3rd = 1 Show Meira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Celtic Diva | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Celtic Diva 2nd = 4 Brogue Kick 3rd = 8 Got Helpers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 11 Rocky Beach | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:20 | 1st = 11 Rocky Beach 2nd = 4 Black Shiraz 3rd = 12 Bettors Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Bill Baillie | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:19 | 1st = 8 Bill Baillie 2nd = 3 Billys Whirl 3rd = 6 Oscar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Khamsin Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Khamsin Warrior 2nd = 7 Midnight Hustler 3rd = 5 Platinum Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Shine For Sharon | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:12 | 1st = 7 Shine For Sharon 2nd = 3 Champagne Lilly 3rd = 2 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Cynthia Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Cynthia Baxter 2nd = 5 Jackie Shiraz 3rd = 2 Homebush Sarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Den Of Inequity | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:08 | 1st = 9 Den Of Inequity 2nd = 3 Green Pepper 3rd = 2 Abigail Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Flash Of Passion | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Flash Of Passion 2nd = 1 Skye Collision 3rd = 3 Brahma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Lachlan Lily | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Lachlan Lily 2nd = 6 Guffaw 3rd = 12 Necessary Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Jess A Kiwi | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 16:02 | 1st = 6 Jess A Kiwi 2nd = 7 Euroa Katerina 3rd = 8 Fred Brophy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Spit Fire Strike | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Spit Fire Strike 2nd = 1 Noosa Tiger 3rd = 7 Dukes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Tycoon Heights | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Heights 2nd = 1 Angel Of Rock 3rd = 9 Dhammasara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Bit Isolated | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Bit Isolated 2nd = 1 Bit Treated 3rd = 2 Touch Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Mossdale Logan | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Mossdale Logan 2nd = 13 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 7 The Joint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Hit For Six | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:48 | 1st = 8 Hit For Six 2nd = 2 Yarra Don 3rd = 6 Crazyaswaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Leta Bale | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Leta Bale 2nd = 6 San Rio Grande 3rd = 4 Unplayable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Tenacious Jack | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Tenacious Jack 2nd = 4 Main Street 3rd = 9 Eldoshar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Dag Man | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:42 | 1st = 4 Dag Man 2nd = 1 Drop The Pilot 3rd = 8 Treblig Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 8 All The Rage 3rd = 5 Belfast Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Ostentatious | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:39 | 1st = 7 Ostentatious 2nd = 6 Midnight Strike 3rd = 4 Prince Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Cisco | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Cisco 2nd = 5 Ducarius 3rd = 9 Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Maria Caterina | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Maria Caterina 2nd = 7 Coldelamadeleine 3rd = 3 Kapala Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Boss Monopoly | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:29 | 1st = 8 Boss Monopoly 2nd = 7 Lay Back 3rd = 6 Size Will Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Prairie Gold | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:25 | 1st = 10 Prairie Gold 2nd = 5 Saint Esprit 3rd = 4 Royal Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Lawfelt | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Lawfelt 2nd = 2 Uno Molly 3rd = 3 Sportsman Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Kinetic Rio | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Kinetic Rio 2nd = 2 Colonels Choice 3rd = 5 Groovy Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Cavendish | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Cavendish 2nd = 11 Gonna Be A Rokstar 3rd = 10 Songspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 3 Miss Trump | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Miss Trump 2nd = 1 Acey Ducey 3rd = 2 Daisy Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Pedro Pie | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:08 | 1st = 4 Pedro Pie 2nd = 8 Catch The Bundy 3rd = 5 Emerley Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Poppys Revenge | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Poppys Revenge 2nd = 4 Rock Beauty 3rd = 2 Tiyatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Sedgebrook Elite | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:02 | 1st = 2 Sedgebrook Elite 2nd = 7 Run Alan 3rd = 4 Sheeza Meesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Larry Trick | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 15:01 | 1st = 2 Larry Trick 2nd = 7 Miss Octane 3rd = 4 Monkey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Houston Benefactor | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Houston Benefactor 2nd = 3 Musical Lady 3rd = 6 Bermuda Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Gangster Boy | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:51 | 1st = 8 Gangster Boy 2nd = 5 Finedropofwhite 3rd = 1 Im Switched On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Buddy Magician | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Buddy Magician 2nd = 7 Miss Frostbite 3rd = 3 Closing Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Dacowboyway | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:47 | 1st = 10 Dacowboyway 2nd = 6 Lord Wolsey 3rd = 9 Urbane Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Botany Matthew | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Botany Matthew 2nd = 8 Smash Bang Win 3rd = 10 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Dins Thunder | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Dins Thunder 2nd = 2 Rapid Seven 3rd = 8 Tetsuya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Hes A Steal | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Hes A Steal 2nd = 2 Mister Cool 3rd = 3 Famous By Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 He's A Steal | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 He's A Steal 2nd = 2 Mister Cool 3rd = 3 Famous By Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Tombstone Eden | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Tombstone Eden 2nd = 4 Diliart 3rd = 3 Amanda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Cruise Over | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Cruise Over 2nd = 3 Magic Treasure 3rd = 4 Heza Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Caught Unaware | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:30 | 1st = 10 Caught Unaware 2nd = 7 Teifi Valley 3rd = 4 Get Up Grandma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Ventura | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:26 | 1st = 8 Ventura 2nd = 1 Ruth Vale 3rd = 4 Livewire Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 10 Heart Of Joy | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:22 | 1st = 10 Heart Of Joy 2nd = 8 The Good Mark 3rd = 3 Glow Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 4 Never Surrender | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:18 | 1st = 4 Never Surrender 2nd = 3 Mr Trixstar 3rd = 7 Fame Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Washington Heritage | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:16 | 1st = 9 Washington Heritage 2nd = 6 Mcardle Lassie 3rd = 8 Dalcross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Cool Tappin | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Cool Tappin 2nd = 6 Total Domination 3rd = 7 Brian Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Whos Paying | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Whos Paying 2nd = 8 Canny Come Inn 3rd = 5 Ambergris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Gitcha Mo | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:09 | 1st = 7 Gitcha Mo 2nd = 1 Shadow Vision 3rd = 8 Correction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 General Peekay | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 General Peekay 2nd = 4 Resoloutes 3rd = 11 Tiger Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 8 Perfezione | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:59 | 1st = 8 Perfezione 2nd = 4 Our Life Dream 3rd = 7 Troublenlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Taylor Jones | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:58 | 1st = 3 Taylor Jones 2nd = 1 Rainbow Boy 3rd = 7 Miss Mosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Confident Star | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Confident Star 2nd = 3 Athabasca 3rd = 2 Barrassie Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Lyndan Bear | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:51 | 1st = 7 Lyndan Bear 2nd = 1 Jimi Chews Shoes 3rd = 6 Quicker Than You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 5 Zerosixhundred | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Zerosixhundred 2nd = 6 Lansdowne Road 3rd = 7 Be Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 6 Lansdowne Road | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Lansdowne Road 2nd = 5 Zerosixhundred 3rd = 7 Be Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 7 Nothing | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:43 | 1st = 7 Nothing 2nd = 1 Fullavino 3rd = 2 Maximum Height |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Ronzel Smart Art | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:41 | 1st = 6 Ronzel Smart Art 2nd = 10 Ronzel Gem 3rd = 3 Lifeshortgohard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Pristine Justice | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Pristine Justice 2nd = 7 Hayride Bilby 3rd = 1 Hurry On Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 14 Bradman | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:37 | 1st = 14 Bradman 2nd = 9 Green Falcon 3rd = 12 Miss Dez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Regent Rose | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:34 | 1st = 4 Regent Rose 2nd = 7 Dilan Vale 3rd = 8 Bralyn Bobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Some Class | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Some Class 2nd = 7 Halo Effect 3rd = 10 Razeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Fantasy Whisper | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:24 | 1st = 4 Fantasy Whisper 2nd = 3 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 8 Eddy Gordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 13 Taystar | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:20 | 1st = 13 Taystar 2nd = 2 Legal Tender 3rd = 11 Newstart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Roxy Rascal | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:17 | 1st = 1 Roxy Rascal 2nd = 5 Princely Dollar 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Emo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Hanna Savanna | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:16 | 1st = 2 Hanna Savanna 2nd = 5 Warning Rose 3rd = 1 Pretty Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Love Commands | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Love Commands 2nd = 3 Zygosis 3rd = 11 Spurring Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 1 Edward Cheval | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 Edward Cheval 2nd = 2 Dubai Dan 3rd = 9 Gronyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Consoling Amy | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:02 | 1st = 3 Consoling Amy 2nd = 9 Dainty Sharnee 3rd = 13 Shoot Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Opawa Rapid | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Opawa Rapid 2nd = 1 Opawa Eye 3rd = 2 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Lilly Fly High | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:59 | 1st = 1 Lilly Fly High 2nd = 2 Beer Sheva 3rd = 8 Miami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Brewswayne | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Brewswayne 2nd = 4 Mariner 3rd = 9 Kyoto Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 12 The Right One | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:45 | 1st = 12 The Right One 2nd = 4 Mountain Promise 3rd = 5 Duke Of Cambridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 George Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:42 | 1st = 3 George Baxter 2nd = 7 Knock em 3rd = 5 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Happy Angel | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:41 | 1st = 1 Happy Angel 2nd = 8 Beavers Joy 3rd = 7 Moonlight Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Gunners Babe | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:37 | 1st = 3 Gunners Babe 2nd = 5 Snow Empress 3rd = 2 Hoodoo Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 8 Mystic Princess | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:33 | 1st = 8 Mystic Princess 2nd = 10 Superefficient 3rd = 5 Bassaleg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 April Rose | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:27 | 1st = 4 April Rose 2nd = 10 Alert Lady 3rd = 12 Eds Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Ohoka Ashley | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Ashley 2nd = 8 Are Tee May 3rd = 1 Opawa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Kooringa Bec | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:24 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Bec 2nd = 3 Miss Indy Girl 3rd = 4 Banko We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Flying Hostess | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:20 | 1st = 3 Flying Hostess 2nd = 4 Princeton Miss 3rd = 5 Stiletto Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Okuku Bobo | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:07 | 1st = 6 Okuku Bobo 2nd = 1 Opawa Crusher 3rd = 3 Botany Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Roar Power | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 12:06 | 1st = 8 Roar Power 2nd = 7 Blondies Nugget 3rd = 3 Kittyhawk Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 11 Kingqueen | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 11:58 | 1st = 11 Kingqueen 2nd = 13 Cash For Keep 3rd = 6 Desert Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Take A Trick | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 11:50 | 1st = 4 Take A Trick 2nd = 1 Baby James 3rd = 5 Weary Traveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Dont Call Me | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 11:32 | 1st = 1 Dont Call Me 2nd = 2 Homebush Greta 3rd = 8 Opawa Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 7 Joerok | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 11:23 | 1st = 7 Joerok 2nd = 9 Amanood Lad 3rd = 8 Onekaykaraka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Should Be Carlos | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 11:15 | 1st = 1 Should Be Carlos 2nd = 4 Ohoka Sandy 3rd = 5 Botany Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Ohoka Blue | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 10:57 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Blue 2nd = 3 Just Kristy 3rd = 5 Botany Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 10 Swap For Kash | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 10:48 | 1st = 10 Swap For Kash 2nd = 11 Emerald Dancer 3rd = 2 Thee Old Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Noisy Leo | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 10:40 | 1st = 6 Noisy Leo 2nd = 4 Emma Rose 3rd = 5 Perfect Clarity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Firemans Rocket | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 10:22 | 1st = 1 Firemans Rocket 2nd = 5 Know Attempt 3rd = 2 Opawa Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 5 So Keep Me | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 10:13 | 1st = 5 So Keep Me 2nd = 6 Shes Insatiable 3rd = 4 Easy Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 No Lane | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 10:03 | 1st = 8 No Lane 2nd = 2 Business Class 3rd = 1 Times Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 1 Shes Vain | ||
Fri Aug 10 2012 9:40 | 1st = 1 Shes Vain 2nd = 11 Lady Rosetta 3rd = 2 Lillet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Village Bodgie | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Village Bodgie 2nd = 1 Onefalsemove 3rd = 2 China Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Mundella Arnie | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 22:15 | 1st = 9 Mundella Arnie 2nd = 7 The Governator 3rd = 1 Cheerful Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Silver Spider | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Silver Spider 2nd = 2 Super Spanner 3rd = 5 Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Another Flame | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Another Flame 2nd = 2 Compact Love 3rd = 3 Penola Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 The Antares | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 21:50 | 1st = 9 The Antares 2nd = 7 Sir Jasper 3rd = 5 Guilder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Fairy Horse | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 21:28 | 1st = 6 Fairy Horse 2nd = 1 Fancy Diamond 3rd = 3 No More Bizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 Heisbackinblack | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Heisbackinblack 2nd = 7 Rockyourbaby 3rd = 5 Empire Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Justifyurexistance | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 Justifyurexistance 2nd = 4 Damselfly 3rd = 1 Watch Me Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 El Brooklyn | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 El Brooklyn 2nd = 5 Wheres Demonica 3rd = 1 Barkardi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Georgee Go Wing | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 Georgee Go Wing 2nd = 1 Curly Mac 3rd = 5 Top Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 I Am Legend | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 I Am Legend 2nd = 10 Dellas Jack 3rd = 1 Redhead Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Hombre Higgins | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Hombre Higgins 2nd = 2 Prince Calaf 3rd = 3 Hilton Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 7 High And Righteous | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 High And Righteous 2nd = 1 Just Jamie 3rd = 10 Libran Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 10 Reuben Brogden | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 9 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 8 Danny B Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Lifes Kinda Magic | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Lifes Kinda Magic 2nd = 7 Isuravakirk 3rd = 10 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Blue Skirt | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Blue Skirt 2nd = 6 Clinga 3rd = 1 Quasimo Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Remember Jasper | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Remember Jasper 2nd = 7 Melpark Maestro 3rd = 2 Western Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 4 Hermattjesty Mulan | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Hermattjesty Mulan 2nd = 5 Bus To Cardiff 3rd = 7 Bettor Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Bit Silly | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Bit Silly 2nd = 9 Janic Jones 3rd = 2 Bobs Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Jacks Guest | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Jacks Guest 2nd = 10 Red Rocker 3rd = 8 Ohoka Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Steve Ross | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Steve Ross 2nd = 1 Clappin Nova 3rd = 7 Coloured Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Bit Elite | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Bit Elite 2nd = 9 Glenron Flash 3rd = 3 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Jasper Lane | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Jasper Lane 2nd = 10 Closure 3rd = 2 Thatcertainfeeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Rylees Ebony | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 6 Charmed Speed 3rd = 3 Spring News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Im Fulla Luck | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 18:17 | 1st = 6 Im Fulla Luck 2nd = 7 Lightning Mccool 3rd = 3 Its My Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Run Ramsay Run | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Run Ramsay Run 2nd = 4 Stinganempire 3rd = 10 Big Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Galleons Prospect | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 Galleons Prospect 2nd = 3 Major Escape 3rd = 9 Sanjaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Whoza Texan | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Whoza Texan 2nd = 2 Man Of Manners 3rd = 3 Raging Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Warrior Stride | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 17:36 | 1st = 1 Warrior Stride 2nd = 8 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 3 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Surfin Cees | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 17:18 | 1st = 6 Surfin Cees 2nd = 9 Minute Maker 3rd = 4 Modern Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Brain Stormer | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 17:06 | 1st = 7 Brain Stormer 2nd = 1 Herbie Goes 3rd = 6 Fyre Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Cullen Hanover | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Cullen Hanover 2nd = 5 Emperor Santos 3rd = 1 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Tiger Tina | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Tiger Tina 2nd = 7 Everydays A Sunday 3rd = 3 Clem Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Chase | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 16:47 | 1st = 9 Chase 2nd = 3 Warm It Up 3rd = 2 Flying Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Exceed And Exalt | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Exceed And Exalt 2nd = 11 Barking Orders 3rd = 12 Cheerful Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Thinkyourselflucky | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Thinkyourselflucky 2nd = 6 Longwoods 3rd = 9 Tiger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 5 Our Canny Boy | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 16:23 | 1st = 5 Our Canny Boy 2nd = 2 Hewentwhoosh 3rd = 12 Gokstad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Henshaw | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Henshaw 2nd = 8 Street Crier 3rd = 3 Windsor Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Obahma Joy | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Obahma Joy 2nd = 8 Miss Livia 3rd = 9 Innocent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Saint La Bamba | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Saint La Bamba 2nd = 5 Narietta 3rd = 7 Kawanishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 No Swaps | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 No Swaps 2nd = 1 Atomic Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 6 Das Boss | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:43 | 1st = 6 Das Boss 2nd = 7 Vera Lee 3rd = 3 Above All Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Country Bumpkin | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Country Bumpkin 2nd = 2 Pretty Fantasy 3rd = 3 Monahan Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Spirit Cent | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Spirit Cent 2nd = 9 Intencion 3rd = 1 Punctuate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Buzz Courage | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Buzz Courage 2nd = 7 Oh Eye See 3rd = 2 Forgetaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Genista Flight | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:22 | 1st = 5 Genista Flight 2nd = 6 Bluffy Lad 3rd = 3 Feraro Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 10 The Conqueror | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:18 | 1st = 10 The Conqueror 2nd = 9 Outofafrika 3rd = 8 Icy Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Dee Jays Chip | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:13 | 1st = 5 Dee Jays Chip 2nd = 9 Dawntildusk 3rd = 14 Springfield Alonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Imperial Black | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:11 | 1st = 7 Imperial Black 2nd = 8 Napoleon Wiz 3rd = 1 Riverside Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 5 Set Match | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:07 | 1st = 5 Set Match 2nd = 3 Rockbuster 3rd = 4 Cierto Segura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Feraro Sniper | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:04 | 1st = 6 Feraro Sniper 2nd = 8 Ukulele Jack 3rd = 3 Hudson Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Keepher Close | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Keepher Close 2nd = 3 Slippery Satin 3rd = 6 Brochette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Shez All Magic | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Shez All Magic 2nd = 6 Satellite Ace 3rd = 1 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Rewind | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:47 | 1st = 3 Rewind 2nd = 4 Pippis Gold 3rd = 5 Im A Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Thubiaan | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:43 | 1st = 1 Thubiaan 2nd = 2 Kilauea 3rd = 6 Cisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Gidup Tuscany Gold | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:38 | 1st = 3 Gidup Tuscany Gold 2nd = 2 Nickys Heir 3rd = 7 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Bank On Doom | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:36 | 1st = 2 Bank On Doom 2nd = 4 Kato 3rd = 6 San Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 2 Chip n Chase | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:32 | 1st = 2 Chip n Chase 2nd = 6 Gold Sultan 3rd = 3 Etalica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Irinka Julia | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Irinka Julia 2nd = 5 Matt Black 3rd = 7 Magic Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Mahsam | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Mahsam 2nd = 5 Gem Of Kingston 3rd = 7 Hold True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Lillylane | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Lillylane 2nd = 8 Zany Dune 3rd = 7 Miss Lady Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Judgement | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:18 | 1st = 8 Judgement 2nd = 1 Need His Faith 3rd = 2 Gary Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Painted Amigo | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:12 | 1st = 8 Painted Amigo 2nd = 5 Monahan Bully 3rd = 1 Ripple Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 10 Speed Queen | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:08 | 1st = 10 Speed Queen 2nd = 4 Frankenfurter 3rd = 2 Coup Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Aston Carmelita | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 14:01 | 1st = 3 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 2 Buddy Magician 3rd = 6 Significant Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 3 Ruby Hill | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:57 | 1st = 3 Ruby Hill 2nd = 6 Kimber 3rd = 8 Metallic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Lets Do This | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 Lets Do This 2nd = 3 Classic Crime 3rd = 6 Coffee And Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Mister Cool | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Mister Cool 2nd = 10 Georgian Queen 3rd = 3 Heisman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Wot Price Curly | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Wot Price Curly 2nd = 3 Wheres John Cee 3rd = 2 Caught The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 My Mate Stride | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:45 | 1st = 9 My Mate Stride 2nd = 7 Apache 3rd = 10 Dream Cartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 New York Girl | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:43 | 1st = 6 New York Girl 2nd = 3 Always Something 3rd = 2 Candi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Hot Shot Lawyer | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:38 | 1st = 2 Hot Shot Lawyer 2nd = 1 Bigtime Yahoo 3rd = 5 Gotta Find Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Obe Obe | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:37 | 1st = 9 Obe Obe 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Molly 3rd = 8 Starlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Almighty Charge | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:33 | 1st = 1 Almighty Charge 2nd = 11 Anytime Baby 3rd = 12 The Good Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Whats Running | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:26 | 1st = 5 Whats Running 2nd = 2 Artistic 3rd = 3 General Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 6 Squire Ted | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:22 | 1st = 6 Squire Ted 2nd = 8 Lucky Liaison 3rd = 7 Krypton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Jaffa Gun | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Jaffa Gun 2nd = 4 Botany Nana 3rd = 1 Evidence Locker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Big Mick Dee | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:19 | 1st = 8 Big Mick Dee 2nd = 9 Buckle Up Alana 3rd = 2 Marty Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Buckle Up Alana | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:19 | 1st = 9 Buckle Up Alana 2nd = 8 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 2 Marty Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Blazing Glory | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Blazing Glory 2nd = 1 Fille De Choix 3rd = 8 Miss Anitores |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Wandy Paul | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Wandy Paul 2nd = 6 Noggin 3rd = 1 Wandy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 15 Lanez Luck | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:10 | 1st = 15 Lanez Luck 2nd = 12 Coolmaine 3rd = 14 Heza Control Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Sahara Storm | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:03 | 1st = 8 Sahara Storm 2nd = 7 Botany Comet 3rd = 3 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Just Casual | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 13:02 | 1st = 2 Just Casual 2nd = 3 Canadian Bay 3rd = 7 Daisy Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Master Of Darkness | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 12:58 | 1st = 2 Master Of Darkness 2nd = 7 Rearing To Win 3rd = 5 Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Fanta Alert | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Fanta Alert 2nd = 3 Attire 3rd = 7 Opawa Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Samantha Mclaren | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 12:51 | 1st = 6 Samantha Mclaren 2nd = 8 Most Bizarre 3rd = 1 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 11 Set For Gold | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 12:47 | 1st = 11 Set For Gold 2nd = 8 Al Muneera 3rd = 12 Thats Not Apt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Sydenham Sam | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Sydenham Sam 2nd = 2 Rangitoto Rohi 3rd = 9 Ohoka Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Lashing Jill | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 12:44 | 1st = 9 Lashing Jill 2nd = 3 Riley Diary 3rd = 5 Daintree Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Lukes Courage | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Lukes Courage 2nd = 6 Mariner 3rd = 1 Atbarrakee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Dittman | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 12:28 | 1st = 6 Dittman 2nd = 5 Line Honours 3rd = 8 Fulla Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Booked Out | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 12:23 | 1st = 1 Booked Out 2nd = 5 Mistress Pedrille 3rd = 8 Exceeded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Opawa Stu | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Opawa Stu 2nd = 1 Moon And Sea 3rd = 5 Secret Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 3 Exotic Fever | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 12:12 | 1st = 3 Exotic Fever 2nd = 2 Cob 3rd = 1 Our Craftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Delivery | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 12:05 | 1st = 3 Delivery 2nd = 10 Platinum Panther 3rd = 2 Caffe Coupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Rizz Around | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 11:50 | 1st = 8 Rizz Around 2nd = 7 Parkermon 3rd = 2 Just Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Blackman | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 11:35 | 1st = 10 Blackman 2nd = 5 Loch Linnhe 3rd = 12 Manhattan Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Opawa Peekay | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 10:50 | 1st = 4 Opawa Peekay 2nd = 1 Oscar Tuivasa 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Aussie Haka | ||
Tue Jul 10 2012 10:21 | 1st = 8 Aussie Haka 2nd = 1 New Order 3rd = 4 Bake Bean Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Lycoming Racer | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:56 | 1st = 5 Lycoming Racer 2nd = 3 Hearthrob 3rd = 6 Mersey Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 12 - 3 Kooper Keeping | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Kooper Keeping 2nd = 8 Birdie 3rd = 1 Toshiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Special Jomax | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:46 | 1st = 2 Special Jomax 2nd = 8 Princes Faye 3rd = 6 Tatiana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Wemen Lola | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Wemen Lola 2nd = 5 Worktorule 3rd = 2 Falcons Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Bad Boy Troy | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Troy 2nd = 4 Hawkos Mistake 3rd = 8 Lo Siento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Johnnyace | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:34 | 1st = 7 Johnnyace 2nd = 1 Its A Hoot 3rd = 9 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Dr Pyrois | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:29 | 1st = 8 Dr Pyrois 2nd = 5 Madame Patricia 3rd = 4 Hips Dont Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 11 - 7 Knocka Blue | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:26 | 1st = 7 Knocka Blue 2nd = 3 Veridian Jack 3rd = 2 Barts World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Sarah Packs | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Sarah Packs 2nd = 6 Squeegee 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Jade The Weapon | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Jade The Weapon 2nd = 6 Bark Obama 3rd = 8 Jacks Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Niquero | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Niquero 2nd = 4 Sword And Pistol 3rd = 11 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Ellies Choice | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:11 | 1st = 8 Ellies Choice 2nd = 7 Made Man 3rd = 1 Red Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Proven Ventura | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:07 | 1st = 5 Proven Ventura 2nd = 3 Bustino 3rd = 4 Uncle Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 3 Little Ben | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:06 | 1st = 3 Little Ben 2nd = 1 Cool Janella 3rd = 8 Flashing Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Dodgermemate | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 20:01 | 1st = 4 Dodgermemate 2nd = 3 Winjammer 3rd = 10 Spot Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Go Wild Diva | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Go Wild Diva 2nd = 2 Sneaky Prince 3rd = 9 Go Georgie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Swift Queen | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Swift Queen 2nd = 8 Nirimba Jive 3rd = 7 King Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Whatifwhynot | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 4 Darlings Rocket 3rd = 6 Bold Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Bogie King | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:49 | 1st = 4 Bogie King 2nd = 8 Full Blast 3rd = 2 Size Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Spotted Cruiser | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Spotted Cruiser 2nd = 2 Dr Jamie 3rd = 5 Select Joss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 4 Go Jessies Girl | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:44 | 1st = 4 Go Jessies Girl 2nd = 3 Ritza Ronnie 3rd = 8 Star Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Moodemere | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:39 | 1st = 9 Moodemere 2nd = 1 Katagoric 3rd = 4 Ruby Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Lagoon Lovin | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:36 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Lovin 2nd = 2 Magic Treasure 3rd = 1 Rusty Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Wenzke | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:34 | 1st = 3 Wenzke 2nd = 2 Curly Trick 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Blissfull Grace | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Blissfull Grace 2nd = 3 Calamity Katie 3rd = 6 Barooga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Yes Madam | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Yes Madam 2nd = 2 Sold It 3rd = 5 Sarahs Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Launchinator | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:23 | 1st = 4 Launchinator 2nd = 8 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 5 Beyond Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 1 Ess Ess | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:21 | 1st = 1 Ess Ess 2nd = 7 Rusty Miagi 3rd = 3 Eagleton Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Pepperell Jewel | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Pepperell Jewel 2nd = 2 Wildwood Shyanne 3rd = 5 Costalotaloot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Silent Commando | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:12 | 1st = 5 Silent Commando 2nd = 2 Lost Profits 3rd = 1 Withywinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Lagoon Raxy | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:11 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Raxy 2nd = 5 Head Tuner 3rd = 2 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 11 Living Bonus | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:06 | 1st = 11 Living Bonus 2nd = 8 Pearls 3rd = 1 Hassan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Citi Jewel | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:05 | 1st = 6 Citi Jewel 2nd = 1 Ruby The Bomb 3rd = 5 Ginnagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Gangbusters | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 19:01 | 1st = 8 Gangbusters 2nd = 7 Teddy Tool 3rd = 2 Dongy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 1 Stupendously | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Stupendously 2nd = 3 Welsh Lass 3rd = 2 Peekaboo Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Hugo Play | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Hugo Play 2nd = 2 Tony Macarony 3rd = 4 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Pearls Choice | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:50 | 1st = 2 Pearls Choice 2nd = 7 Lifes Cool 3rd = 4 Nitro Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Swizzle King | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:48 | 1st = 7 Swizzle King 2nd = 2 Call Me Chaos 3rd = 3 Black Majestik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Epirus Boy | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:44 | 1st = 3 Epirus Boy 2nd = 2 Huge Attitude 3rd = 4 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Queen Lorian | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:43 | 1st = 4 Queen Lorian 2nd = 1 Elliz Jane 3rd = 9 Cryptic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Aleta Allen | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Aleta Allen 2nd = 8 Daintree Chengdu 3rd = 6 Tiger Cotchin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 3 Glenmorgan Girl | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:38 | 1st = 3 Glenmorgan Girl 2nd = 8 Stately Skye 3rd = 6 Bee Jay Penn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Franco Cruz | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Franco Cruz 2nd = 1 Bevstuanmarylu 3rd = 8 Final Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Zipfer | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Zipfer 2nd = 6 Inform 3rd = 12 Faretheewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Ocotillo | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:25 | 1st = 7 Ocotillo 2nd = 6 Raven Coxy 3rd = 1 Jazs Adder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Kalden Komoto | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:24 | 1st = 3 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 8 Megastar Supreme 3rd = 6 Pipes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Peace Chief | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:19 | 1st = 10 Peace Chief 2nd = 12 Promising Demon 3rd = 6 Frank Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Wild Intentions | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:18 | 1st = 5 Wild Intentions 2nd = 2 Incandescent 3rd = 3 Understand This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Hostile Warrior | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:14 | 1st = 4 Hostile Warrior 2nd = 7 Full Circle 3rd = 8 Phil Le Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 1 Heart Zsa Trumps | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:13 | 1st = 1 Heart Zsa Trumps 2nd = 4 Miss Swip It 3rd = 3 Letitia May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 On The Pulse | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:08 | 1st = 4 On The Pulse 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Star 3rd = 3 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Brindle Tyson | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:07 | 1st = 1 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 8 Proven Style 3rd = 4 Nicky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Drama Zarr | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Drama Zarr 2nd = 7 Long Sigh 3rd = 1 Montana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Safely Rocking | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:58 | 1st = 7 Safely Rocking 2nd = 6 Scotts Den 3rd = 3 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Liberty | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Liberty 2nd = 8 Somma Storm 3rd = 6 Kasundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Blueberry Charm | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:53 | 1st = 5 Blueberry Charm 2nd = 8 Hanson Bolt 3rd = 7 Back For Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Morsecodian | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Morsecodian 2nd = 8 Zuboyne 3rd = 4 Defy Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 6 Red Hot Love | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:49 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Love 2nd = 2 Nobody Knows 3rd = 1 Five Mile Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 6 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 2 Lola Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Hot Guess | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:43 | 1st = 4 Hot Guess 2nd = 1 Frank The Weapon 3rd = 2 Hold Hold Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 7 Super Laurie 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Wufani | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:39 | 1st = 2 Wufani 2nd = 1 Haitchy Man 3rd = 6 Amalia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Prize Surprise | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:35 | 1st = 8 Prize Surprise 2nd = 4 Two Darts 3rd = 1 Placid Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Bobbi Grace | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:34 | 1st = 4 Bobbi Grace 2nd = 10 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 1 Stormy Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Dyna Alina | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Dyna Alina 2nd = 1 Dr Wangdang 3rd = 3 Taabinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 8 Cradoc Hill | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:29 | 1st = 8 Cradoc Hill 2nd = 5 Bazil Bale 3rd = 2 One Two One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Coolit Q T Dryden | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Coolit Q T Dryden 2nd = 8 Lombo Break Thru 3rd = 3 Confider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Mr Pipeline | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:23 | 1st = 8 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 7 Armagh Informant 3rd = 1 New York Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Wowser | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Wowser 2nd = 6 Swift Design 3rd = 2 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Wild Frankie | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:19 | 1st = 1 Wild Frankie 2nd = 4 Danyos Delboy 3rd = 2 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Flying Bails | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Flying Bails 2nd = 5 Aylesford 3rd = 8 Sweet Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Barrio Queen | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:14 | 1st = 8 Barrio Queen 2nd = 1 Vite Macoy 3rd = 6 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Glory Is Illusive | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Glory Is Illusive 2nd = 2 Charm Alarm 3rd = 10 Scruffy Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 2 Kotara Ice | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:08 | 1st = 2 Kotara Ice 2nd = 6 Sins Sister 3rd = 5 Tip Me Tekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Dungey Bale | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:06 | 1st = 1 Dungey Bale 2nd = 4 Daintree Empress 3rd = 6 Betrayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Datz Gotem | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Datz Gotem 2nd = 5 Follow My Lead 3rd = 7 Go Go Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Dyed Fast | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Dyed Fast 2nd = 7 Western Burner 3rd = 6 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Orlando Jay | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:59 | 1st = 3 Orlando Jay 2nd = 4 Creative Mojo 3rd = 6 Squeeky Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Major Quake | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 Major Quake 2nd = 1 Our Jessie 3rd = 3 Never Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Lookatme Philo | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:52 | 1st = 8 Lookatme Philo 2nd = 11 Seven Heavens 3rd = 6 Heres Your Chocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Doomed | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:49 | 1st = 2 Doomed 2nd = 8 Run Forrest 3rd = 1 Lika Black Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 6 Arthurs Gift | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:48 | 1st = 6 Arthurs Gift 2nd = 7 Im King 3rd = 8 Cmon Arlene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Island Disco | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Island Disco 2nd = 8 Like It Is 3rd = 2 Faithful Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Ready To Shine | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:43 | 1st = 2 Ready To Shine 2nd = 7 Starosta 3rd = 3 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Snuff Gruffles | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Snuff Gruffles 2nd = 2 Fire Side 3rd = 6 Hazed Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 8 - 2 Streetcar | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:38 | 1st = 2 Streetcar 2nd = 9 Blanca Martinez 3rd = 7 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 13 Sovereign Conquest | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:35 | 1st = 13 Sovereign Conquest 2nd = 4 French Academy 3rd = 6 Grand Group |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 7 Dinky Mink | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:30 | 1st = 7 Dinky Mink 2nd = 1 Better Not Doubt 3rd = 2 Blinkin Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 10 - 13 Some Target | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:25 | 1st = 13 Some Target 2nd = 11 Commanding Time 3rd = 7 Kert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Bazinsky | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Bazinsky 2nd = 1 Rock Of The Coast 3rd = 5 Leveraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Linden Magpie | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Linden Magpie 2nd = 3 Kevin Bale 3rd = 4 Hotel Baci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 12 Shout It Out | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:16 | 1st = 12 Shout It Out 2nd = 11 Drummer 3rd = 2 Derrynane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Bionic Star | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:12 | 1st = 7 Bionic Star 2nd = 1 Rebel Bride 3rd = 5 Jakcorijim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Summer Ice | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:11 | 1st = 1 Summer Ice 2nd = 4 Brontes Secret 3rd = 7 Parched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 9 Kuitpo Lad | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:08 | 1st = 9 Kuitpo Lad 2nd = 6 Higuain 3rd = 4 Kipsiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Hussation | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Hussation 2nd = 3 Not So Vain 3rd = 5 Master Beckett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 9 Galactic Eagle | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:03 | 1st = 9 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 4 Mcarmbro 3rd = 8 Strong Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 3 Gold Vintage | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Gold Vintage 2nd = 5 King Rodney 3rd = 4 Out Do Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Razza Bale | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Razza Bale 2nd = 3 Leelicious 3rd = 8 Malvado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 3 Kiss n Show | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Kiss n Show 2nd = 4 Mademoiselle Denon 3rd = 6 Idovoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 8 Builder OReilly | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Builder OReilly 2nd = 5 Nomatamata 3rd = 1 Jumpin Jack Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Side By Side | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:49 | 1st = 3 Side By Side 2nd = 7 Studly Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Leicester Square | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Leicester Square 2nd = 7 Medesano 3rd = 12 Cauldron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Arising | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:44 | 1st = 3 Arising 2nd = 1 Emotion Princess 3rd = 4 Mr Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 11 Diamond Jay | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:41 | 1st = 11 Diamond Jay 2nd = 10 Jungle Magic 3rd = 5 Gelderbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Cotswald Prince | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:38 | 1st = 2 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 1 Flying Flynn 3rd = 6 Enough Is Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Wills Power | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Wills Power 2nd = 4 Kiwi Cat 3rd = 3 Makes Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Pull No Punches | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:33 | 1st = 4 Pull No Punches 2nd = 12 Zaccheus 3rd = 8 Just Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 7 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 11 Benazir Bhutto 3rd = 4 Vaynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Husson Command | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Husson Command 2nd = 9 Spiritage 3rd = 6 Legal Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Footbolt Shiraz | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:28 | 1st = 5 Footbolt Shiraz 2nd = 8 Porks 3rd = 6 Carbolic Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 6 Attitude Problem | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Attitude Problem 2nd = 9 Kelport 3rd = 3 Edge Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 9 Butane | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Butane 2nd = 8 Noforeplay 3rd = 3 Weekend Disciples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Speedy Colour | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:19 | 1st = 1 Speedy Colour 2nd = 3 Aragorn 3rd = 2 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Ellys Girl | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:16 | 1st = 6 Ellys Girl 2nd = 1 Captain Coutts 3rd = 3 Boy Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 8 Cellarmaster | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Cellarmaster 2nd = 14 Ebony Rock 3rd = 9 Scaredymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Mr Tracey | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Mr Tracey 2nd = 6 Win For Wilson 3rd = 8 All Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Newfire Nicole | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Newfire Nicole 2nd = 1 Salmon Forest 3rd = 8 Space Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 1 Happy Finish | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:06 | 1st = 1 Happy Finish 2nd = 6 Thereheiz 3rd = 8 Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Molvivre | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Molvivre 2nd = 4 Tangos Gee Gee 3rd = 15 Southlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 7 Rebel Shannon | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 15:02 | 1st = 7 Rebel Shannon 2nd = 10 Sam Davis 3rd = 8 Panvoolas Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Vesnas Express | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:59 | 1st = 5 Vesnas Express 2nd = 4 Tommy Teeko 3rd = 7 Lorian Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Count The Diamonds | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:58 | 1st = 3 Count The Diamonds 2nd = 4 Forty Thirty 3rd = 6 Fiddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Mr Chino | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:56 | 1st = 2 Mr Chino 2nd = 7 Thrilling Brat 3rd = 8 Swift Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Riverbank Frank | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Riverbank Frank 2nd = 7 Carla 3rd = 2 African Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 3 Maktuub | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Maktuub 2nd = 1 Bennetts Lane 3rd = 4 Miss Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:47 | 1st = 5 Northern Trouble 2nd = 8 Manx Missile 3rd = 4 Gotta Be Jolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 5 Stratabal | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Stratabal 2nd = 9 Duke Of Letchworth 3rd = 8 Itoldyouso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 2 Gods Window | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Gods Window 2nd = 8 Exceed And Excite 3rd = 5 Produced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Miss Jamaica | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Miss Jamaica 2nd = 1 Sonic Missile 3rd = 7 Star Rashad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Absolouie | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:35 | 1st = 11 Absolouie 2nd = 2 Shadow Princess 3rd = 12 Captain Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Matanuska | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:34 | 1st = 6 Matanuska 2nd = 4 Aint No Saint 3rd = 5 Emma Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 1 Virtuoso | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:31 | 1st = 1 Virtuoso 2nd = 3 Spinner 3rd = 5 The Devils Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Angry Pirate | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Angry Pirate 2nd = 1 Major Fire 3rd = 5 Minnie Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Arton | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:27 | 1st = 1 Arton 2nd = 7 Teller 3rd = 8 Gathering Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Sumac | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:23 | 1st = 4 Sumac 2nd = 12 Treasury Notes 3rd = 13 Beau Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 2 The Real Eagle | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 The Real Eagle 2nd = 1 Blissfull Hart 3rd = 9 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Really Rockin | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 Really Rockin 2nd = 5 Eye Say Go 3rd = 3 Coulta Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Mahalo Rhode | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:16 | 1st = 6 Mahalo Rhode 2nd = 8 Lektra Fantasy 3rd = 2 Kerobokan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 3 Nordet Hero | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Nordet Hero 2nd = 2 Hezafraar 3rd = 8 Run For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Crowdza Clappin | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:13 | 1st = 7 Crowdza Clappin 2nd = 2 Challis Miss 3rd = 9 Runaway Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 3 The Burramartha | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 The Burramartha 2nd = 4 Three Lucky Eights 3rd = 11 Dont Get Me Rong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 12 - 4 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:06 | 1st = 4 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 1 Fear Flying 3rd = 5 Enoughs Enuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 1 Hill Of Faith | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Hill Of Faith 2nd = 8 Spiritofthestorm 3rd = 6 Miss Brilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Neon Fortune | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:03 | 1st = 4 Neon Fortune 2nd = 5 Welches Point 3rd = 8 Coulta Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Top Tassel | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 14:00 | 1st = 9 Top Tassel 2nd = 4 Hooked On Platinum 3rd = 5 Legazpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Kiki Rhode | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:59 | 1st = 3 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 5 Were So Lucky 3rd = 1 Mint Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:56 | 1st = 8 Wheres Hannibal 2nd = 5 Runaway Ralfy 3rd = 1 Perfect Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 9 Colrob | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Colrob 2nd = 11 Formply 3rd = 13 Rushman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 12 Jean Genie | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:51 | 1st = 12 Jean Genie 2nd = 4 Belle Dor 3rd = 3 Heza Kool Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Unoaked | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Unoaked 2nd = 4 Glisson 3rd = 9 Una Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Belzace | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:45 | 1st = 5 Belzace 2nd = 3 Rogue River 3rd = 7 Seven Cities |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 6 Vavadous | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Vavadous 2nd = 1 Lifes Venture 3rd = 5 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Kazz Razz | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:41 | 1st = 5 Kazz Razz 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Laredo 3rd = 1 Cash Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 9 On The Point | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 On The Point 2nd = 2 Doodles 3rd = 5 Fireweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Twenty Paw Seven | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:38 | 1st = 2 Twenty Paw Seven 2nd = 1 Pale Shadow 3rd = 7 Mahogany Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 1 Art Delago | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Art Delago 2nd = 5 Al Madam 3rd = 3 From The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 9 Donegals Guest | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:31 | 1st = 9 Donegals Guest 2nd = 8 Formidable 3rd = 7 Tijuana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 7 Obliquity | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Obliquity 2nd = 2 King Buddy 3rd = 13 Evenaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Hard Work | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Hard Work 2nd = 7 Love Shines 3rd = 13 Kylie Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Secret Sensation | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:24 | 1st = 6 Secret Sensation 2nd = 2 Flyin Magnum 3rd = 1 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Sent From Above | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:21 | 1st = 3 Sent From Above 2nd = 4 Mia Surgeon 3rd = 8 Bo Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 6 Ballydoyle | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Ballydoyle 2nd = 7 Nuclear Sensation 3rd = 1 Bad Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 2 Fiddlers Green | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:16 | 1st = 2 Fiddlers Green 2nd = 4 Bellonet 3rd = 7 Not My Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Fibbing | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:15 | 1st = 7 Fibbing 2nd = 8 Ramaru 3rd = 1 Gee Gees Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 14 Sunset Sioux | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:10 | 1st = 14 Sunset Sioux 2nd = 9 Miss Matty 3rd = 5 East Verses West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 9 Bohemian Art | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:09 | 1st = 9 Bohemian Art 2nd = 6 Parc Des Princes 3rd = 2 Southwind Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Jabu | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:06 | 1st = 2 Jabu 2nd = 8 Munchin Krunch 3rd = 7 Sofias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 8 Twostep | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Twostep 2nd = 5 Hes Distinctive 3rd = 1 Excel With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 10 Al Moran | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:02 | 1st = 10 Al Moran 2nd = 2 King Sock Collo 3rd = 8 Princess Kimora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 5 Red Celtique | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Red Celtique 2nd = 3 Shady Days 3rd = 1 Better Off Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 7 Woodlea Legend | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:56 | 1st = 7 Woodlea Legend 2nd = 4 Rockin Roll Lad 3rd = 8 Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 10 Black Booty | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:55 | 1st = 10 Black Booty 2nd = 14 Suetonius 3rd = 4 Grande Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Denmark Hill | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Denmark Hill 2nd = 2 Britaila Kate 3rd = 8 Not Declared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Mr Majestic | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:49 | 1st = 7 Mr Majestic 2nd = 5 Bad State 3rd = 1 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 8 Loves Alert | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:45 | 1st = 8 Loves Alert 2nd = 11 Le Chaval 3rd = 2 Running Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 8 Reilly Brook | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:41 | 1st = 8 Reilly Brook 2nd = 7 Howitwas 3rd = 1 Riccioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Genuine Gee Gee | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Genuine Gee Gee 2nd = 2 Gee Gees Cool Kid 3rd = 1 Another Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Corroboree Queen | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:38 | 1st = 8 Corroboree Queen 2nd = 3 Andy Hardy 3rd = 2 Madu Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Seraphee | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:35 | 1st = 10 Seraphee 2nd = 5 Grey Chloe 3rd = 4 Gioe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 5 Black Belt | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:33 | 1st = 5 Black Belt 2nd = 2 Troublenlife 3rd = 6 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Star Bound | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:31 | 1st = 5 Star Bound 2nd = 3 Pampest 3rd = 7 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 10 Montalto | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:30 | 1st = 10 Montalto 2nd = 4 Relative 3rd = 8 Lethal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 4 Piper Heidsieck | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:21 | 1st = 4 Piper Heidsieck 2nd = 1 Ardens Southee 3rd = 2 Cam Before The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Craft Show | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:20 | 1st = 3 Craft Show 2nd = 4 Dancez Vous 3rd = 7 Silken Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Golden Palms | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:15 | 1st = 5 Golden Palms 2nd = 3 Posen 3rd = 2 Monetary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Team Jacob | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:14 | 1st = 8 Team Jacob 2nd = 6 Holland Badger 3rd = 3 Tata Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 2 High Density | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 High Density 2nd = 5 Dance At Maggiore 3rd = 6 Effie Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 3 No Rushn | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:06 | 1st = 3 No Rushn 2nd = 2 Lautenschlager 3rd = 1 Logan James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Telestory | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:05 | 1st = 3 Telestory 2nd = 11 Mercana Magic 3rd = 1 Onthecountofthree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Shinakuma | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 12:00 | 1st = 9 Shinakuma 2nd = 11 The Jazz Singer 3rd = 8 Point De Virage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 9 Prince Lee | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 11:50 | 1st = 9 Prince Lee 2nd = 7 Anvil Gav 3rd = 12 Strata Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 13 Highway Princess | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 11:45 | 1st = 13 Highway Princess 2nd = 3 Flying Hussler 3rd = 1 Almac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 5 Nancy Myles | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 11:35 | 1st = 5 Nancy Myles 2nd = 1 Maitland Grey 3rd = 7 Quantum Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Guru Rez | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 11:30 | 1st = 2 Guru Rez 2nd = 9 Vow of Silence 3rd = 7 Sharma Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 12 Royal Chassis | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 11:25 | 1st = 12 Royal Chassis 2nd = 4 Haakon 3rd = 9 Rock Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 9 Hurricane Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 11:20 | 1st = 9 Hurricane Bromac 2nd = 1 Sobek 3rd = 16 Viewfield Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 9 Esprit Hi | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 11:15 | 1st = 9 Esprit Hi 2nd = 10 Lourdeaux 3rd = 6 King Of Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 On The Take | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 11:05 | 1st = 1 On The Take 2nd = 7 Split Decision 3rd = 4 La Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 12 Tyler Franco | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 10:50 | 1st = 12 Tyler Franco 2nd = 7 Nancy Miles 3rd = 11 Anita Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 3 Cee Gee Jay | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 10:35 | 1st = 3 Cee Gee Jay 2nd = 1 Cheap Date 3rd = 4 Jacobs River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 12 Uncas | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 10:20 | 1st = 12 Uncas 2nd = 4 Tarn 3rd = 9 Glendaloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 High Forty | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 10:00 | 1st = 6 High Forty 2nd = 5 Power Pack 3rd = 4 Dalamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 14 Mossdale Conner | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 9:50 | 1st = 14 Mossdale Conner 2nd = 9 Kotare Kano 3rd = 12 Majestic Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 5 Zara P | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 9:25 | 1st = 5 Zara P 2nd = 7 Tyrons Alive 3rd = 3 Harry Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 5 Betty Blitz | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 9:00 | 1st = 5 Betty Blitz 2nd = 7 Sailing On 3rd = 13 Cool Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Made To Fool | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 0:37 | 1st = 6 Made To Fool 2nd = 7 Daintree Teddy 3rd = 8 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Freeway Fame | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 0:22 | 1st = 1 Freeway Fame 2nd = 6 Mekong Moon 3rd = 4 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Wicked Party | ||
Sun Jun 10 2012 0:07 | 1st = 1 Wicked Party 2nd = 8 Crashin Koby 3rd = 6 Violoncello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Diamond Dreamer | ||
Thu May 10 2012 23:47 | 1st = 1 Diamond Dreamer 2nd = 6 Newspaper Momma 3rd = 4 Ice Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Dollstan Five | ||
Thu May 10 2012 23:32 | 1st = 4 Dollstan Five 2nd = 2 Coolabar Babe 3rd = 3 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Tee Cahill | ||
Thu May 10 2012 23:17 | 1st = 4 Tee Cahill 2nd = 7 West On Eddie 3rd = 6 Big Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Vidalia | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:58 | 1st = 3 Vidalia 2nd = 8 Hailan Shine 3rd = 1 Bad Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Tartary Phoenix | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:52 | 1st = 4 Tartary Phoenix 2nd = 7 China Power 3rd = 9 Timentide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Hellyeah Rocket | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:46 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Rocket 2nd = 10 Feraro Karma 3rd = 1 Overeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Antoni Bale | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Antoni Bale 2nd = 4 Lagoon Raxy 3rd = 7 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Smudge Proof | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:41 | 1st = 3 Smudge Proof 2nd = 8 Brat It 3rd = 1 Astounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Ritza Flare | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:38 | 1st = 3 Ritza Flare 2nd = 1 Sokate 3rd = 9 Konung Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Garrick Bale | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:34 | 1st = 4 Garrick Bale 2nd = 2 Battina Bale 3rd = 3 Proven Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Buckle Up Barry | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:29 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Barry 2nd = 8 Gold Challenge 3rd = 3 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Safe Tour | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:25 | 1st = 9 Safe Tour 2nd = 5 Libby El 3rd = 6 Incendio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Emerley Max | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:24 | 1st = 1 Emerley Max 2nd = 5 Lektra Chainsaw 3rd = 2 Blosss Bronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Topline Beaver | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:22 | 1st = 4 Topline Beaver 2nd = 2 Rap About 3rd = 5 Quartz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Provoked | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Provoked 2nd = 1 El Train 3rd = 4 Gazmick Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Yowyeh | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Yowyeh 2nd = 6 Lady Grey 3rd = 5 Granduer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Whitneys Curse | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Whitneys Curse 2nd = 6 Fortune Ate 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Inkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Miss Woods | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Miss Woods 2nd = 2 Kalden Petroni 3rd = 7 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 West On Angie | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:04 | 1st = 6 West On Angie 2nd = 1 El Blazing 3rd = 3 Atty He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Birds Can Sing | ||
Thu May 10 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Birds Can Sing 2nd = 1 La Belle Aurore 3rd = 7 Came Rollin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Cool At Midnight | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Cool At Midnight 2nd = 2 Jay Kay 3rd = 3 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 3 Might Be Luck | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 Might Be Luck 2nd = 8 Nicolana Wild 3rd = 12 Jimmy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Brenna Bale | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Brenna Bale 2nd = 9 Dream Rattler 3rd = 2 Unfinished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Leadfoot Katie | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:52 | 1st = 5 Leadfoot Katie 2nd = 6 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 2 Our Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Good Life Girl | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:47 | 1st = 3 Good Life Girl 2nd = 4 Alartmicksue 3rd = 6 Jerosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Two Shakes | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:46 | 1st = 5 Two Shakes 2nd = 2 Mexican Dancer 3rd = 6 Buck Wilder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Intense Suspense | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:44 | 1st = 7 Intense Suspense 2nd = 8 Shafah Tiger 3rd = 6 Trinity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:41 | 1st = 5 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 3 Crazy Heart 3rd = 1 Dancing Jay Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Go Ivan | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Go Ivan 2nd = 3 Midnight Ace 3rd = 2 Kool Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Lektra Johnson | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 2 Premier Boloney 3rd = 7 Gordon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Keayang Steamer | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 7 Mr Nickel 3rd = 5 Barkers Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Incarcerate | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:29 | 1st = 7 Incarcerate 2nd = 8 Swamp Thing 3rd = 3 Rumble Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Champagne Shell | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:28 | 1st = 9 Champagne Shell 2nd = 3 Jackie Howe 3rd = 1 Velocity Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 November Digger | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 November Digger 2nd = 6 New Recruit 3rd = 8 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Bruce Almighty | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:24 | 1st = 9 Bruce Almighty 2nd = 4 Jack Cantell 3rd = 7 Nifty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 My Little Star | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 My Little Star 2nd = 8 Dont Panic 3rd = 1 Footrot Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Wiseking Merrywood | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:17 | 1st = 8 Wiseking Merrywood 2nd = 3 Jimmy The Mint 3rd = 4 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Talkin Sport | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Talkin Sport 2nd = 3 Proven Pontiac 3rd = 8 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:11 | 1st = 3 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 2 Dont Knocka Him 3rd = 5 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Moving Crusader | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Moving Crusader 2nd = 2 Sugar Crumble 3rd = 7 Big Yoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Sobbing Destiny | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Sobbing Destiny 2nd = 7 Citi Hawk 3rd = 1 Special Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Megastar Spargo | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Megastar Spargo 2nd = 2 Monahan Bully 3rd = 8 Hayleys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Freestyler | ||
Thu May 10 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Freestyler 2nd = 13 Tibur Power 3rd = 7 Sunset Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Super Looper | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Super Looper 2nd = 9 Dakota Amigo 3rd = 7 Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 1 Optimus 3rd = 5 Fredrick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Arden Major | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 Arden Major 2nd = 8 Turbo Gold 3rd = 2 Rebecca Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Its A Blur | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Its A Blur 2nd = 1 Peggy May 3rd = 4 Black Saharrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Elite Bobbie | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:51 | 1st = 3 Elite Bobbie 2nd = 2 Gizmo Racer 3rd = 5 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Smooth Trump | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:47 | 1st = 8 Smooth Trump 2nd = 6 Captain Barbossa 3rd = 7 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Knocka Down | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:44 | 1st = 3 Knocka Down 2nd = 1 Caribbean Kid 3rd = 6 Cousin Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Silent Giggle | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:41 | 1st = 3 Silent Giggle 2nd = 2 Classic Camdale 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 10 Howdy Owl | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:40 | 1st = 10 Howdy Owl 2nd = 7 Gallileo 3rd = 9 Distraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Head Tuner | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Head Tuner 2nd = 9 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 1 Amaranth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Spitfire Smokey | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Spitfire Smokey 2nd = 4 Red Ricky 3rd = 8 Captain Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Hes Gone Loco | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:34 | 1st = 6 Hes Gone Loco 2nd = 2 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 8 Mad Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Born Again Sassy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Born Again Sassy 2nd = 9 Mistamuckalee 3rd = 7 Whos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 El Brooklyn | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 El Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Carol Allen 3rd = 1 Mini Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Bonscot | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:24 | 1st = 3 Bonscot 2nd = 5 All Invited 3rd = 6 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Hellyeah Kristy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Kristy 2nd = 6 Rocket Tadmore 3rd = 2 Sarah Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Rocknroll Star | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:17 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Star 2nd = 1 Studleigh Zero 3rd = 7 Sound Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Mad Monza | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:14 | 1st = 6 Mad Monza 2nd = 1 Koubek 3rd = 3 Sometimes Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Olive Millie | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:11 | 1st = 5 Olive Millie 2nd = 2 Snoopy Collins 3rd = 8 Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Hard Copy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Hard Copy 2nd = 9 Excellarate 3rd = 13 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 David Bale | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 David Bale 2nd = 1 Smoke Home 3rd = 6 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Time Will Tell | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Time Will Tell 2nd = 3 Masai Tempo 3rd = 4 Mocha Shocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Braeview Creation | ||
Thu May 10 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Braeview Creation 2nd = 1 Hey Donna 3rd = 6 Mach Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 El Rojo Tini | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 El Rojo Tini 2nd = 1 Riverdance Lass 3rd = 7 Speedy Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Viking Fantasy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Viking Fantasy 2nd = 8 Keep Looking 3rd = 7 Octane Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 El Sufficient | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 El Sufficient 2nd = 1 Ohoka Tokey 3rd = 7 Santerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Kona | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Kona 2nd = 4 Mr Hooker 3rd = 7 Hot Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Regal Eagle | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:47 | 1st = 7 Regal Eagle 2nd = 6 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 1 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Cape Hawke | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Cape Hawke 2nd = 1 General Destini 3rd = 4 Adam Meway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Aladdins Queen | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:42 | 1st = 7 Aladdins Queen 2nd = 2 Atomic Aussie 3rd = 6 Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Mollyz Luck | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Mollyz Luck 2nd = 10 Bonechip 3rd = 2 Realmein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Silver Strand | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:39 | 1st = 3 Silver Strand 2nd = 8 Chinatown Chick 3rd = 6 Bastille Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Octane Osti | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:36 | 1st = 4 Octane Osti 2nd = 1 Megastar Supreme 3rd = 2 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 13 Eurasian Hanover | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:31 | 1st = 13 Eurasian Hanover 2nd = 5 Dartrenzac 3rd = 6 Alabamas Smoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Slingshot Jack | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:29 | 1st = 6 Slingshot Jack 2nd = 3 Evandros 3rd = 1 Saigon Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Dons Miss | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:26 | 1st = 5 Dons Miss 2nd = 6 Witchs Potion 3rd = 1 One Last Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Miss Cody | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:23 | 1st = 6 Miss Cody 2nd = 8 Made To Fly 3rd = 7 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Shadow Reef | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:20 | 1st = 9 Shadow Reef 2nd = 6 Marty Pines 3rd = 3 Sandy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Soho Aintree | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Soho Aintree 2nd = 6 Another Jet 3rd = 5 Trustytrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Sharpe Falcon | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Sharpe Falcon 2nd = 8 Hot Ripple 3rd = 2 Western Gailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Darren Bale | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:13 | 1st = 7 Darren Bale 2nd = 5 Red Lesta 3rd = 3 Snuggle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Heathers Shelby | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Heathers Shelby 2nd = 8 Jeanies Wish 3rd = 6 Wanalta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Toddy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Toddy 2nd = 9 Merv 3rd = 11 Change Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Fabregas | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:07 | 1st = 2 Fabregas 2nd = 3 Sretror 3rd = 6 Wheres Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Vapour Kenny | ||
Thu May 10 2012 19:03 | 1st = 6 Vapour Kenny 2nd = 2 Eno Ferrari 3rd = 5 Canungra Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Tom Finn | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Tom Finn 2nd = 5 Cheetah Woods 3rd = 4 Another Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Jilliby Pleasure | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Pleasure 2nd = 4 Passionate Embrace 3rd = 6 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Ripabuy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Ripabuy 2nd = 1 Withywinds 3rd = 5 Remomentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Shay De Rayne | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Shay De Rayne 2nd = 7 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 8 Grand Slam Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Wy Gunya | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Wy Gunya 2nd = 3 Miss Kimberley 3rd = 2 Trident Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Sonic Classic | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Sonic Classic 2nd = 2 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 12 Claudia Cardinal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Never Tell | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:44 | 1st = 5 Never Tell 2nd = 8 Alleged 3rd = 3 Lucky So Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Jest On Time | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Jest On Time 2nd = 10 Midnight Whispers 3rd = 12 Times Are Changing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Sheeza Euphoria | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:36 | 1st = 4 Sheeza Euphoria 2nd = 8 Night Star 3rd = 6 Schwartzs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 6 Ultimate Deal 3rd = 11 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Emily Baxter | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:28 | 1st = 2 Emily Baxter 2nd = 5 Know Which 3rd = 3 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Lucy Tokaam | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:26 | 1st = 5 Lucy Tokaam 2nd = 2 Relampago 3rd = 4 Jonss Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Ruger | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Ruger 2nd = 6 Claretown Force 3rd = 5 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Charlemagne | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:18 | 1st = 9 Charlemagne 2nd = 14 Chocolate Brownie 3rd = 3 Jimmys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Image Of Light | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:14 | 1st = 7 Image Of Light 2nd = 4 Tulhurst Courage 3rd = 1 Shesa Wild Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Exclusive One | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Exclusive One 2nd = 1 Durbidge 3rd = 8 Rainbow Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Petticoat Lane | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:05 | 1st = 11 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 10 Daly Hennessy 3rd = 1 Friarday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Delfina Bale | ||
Thu May 10 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Delfina Bale 2nd = 4 Breckenridge 3rd = 3 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Homebush Sarge | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:58 | 1st = 5 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 6 Freddie Baxter 3rd = 1 Sea Spray Tich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Lila Von Beltz | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:56 | 1st = 2 Lila Von Beltz 2nd = 9 Penny Blackjak 3rd = 1 Montana Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Dusty Valley | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:53 | 1st = 7 Dusty Valley 2nd = 8 Key To Eden 3rd = 1 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Splendour | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Splendour 2nd = 5 Lyns Delight 3rd = 4 Lislady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Shalackin | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:47 | 1st = 10 Shalackin 2nd = 1 Petes Party 3rd = 8 Superbarby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Classy Maldini | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Classy Maldini 2nd = 7 Hartman 3rd = 6 Supersonic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Tassie Shannon | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:38 | 1st = 7 Tassie Shannon 2nd = 1 Masterpiece Melody 3rd = 5 Bad Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Zipping Catra | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:35 | 1st = 8 Zipping Catra 2nd = 2 Aprils Legacy 3rd = 7 Bolt Dani Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 No Expectations | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 No Expectations 2nd = 3 Endless Sacrifice 3rd = 9 Secret Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Endless Sacrifice | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Endless Sacrifice 2nd = 6 No Expectations 3rd = 9 Secret Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Jed Norton | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:28 | 1st = 7 Jed Norton 2nd = 6 Renners Gift 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Mimicking | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:26 | 1st = 8 Mimicking 2nd = 1 Kuusou Rumba 3rd = 7 Texas Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Your Thoughts | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 Your Thoughts 2nd = 3 Pureora Mac 3rd = 7 Mahogany Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Phils Gift | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Phils Gift 2nd = 8 Donaldson 3rd = 6 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Secret Mystery | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:16 | 1st = 6 Secret Mystery 2nd = 9 Candy Tokaam 3rd = 8 Sands A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Bout Time | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 Bout Time 2nd = 4 Miss Dilly 3rd = 2 Frisky Risky Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Waratah View | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Waratah View 2nd = 6 Grand Maestro 3rd = 8 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 2 Emily 3rd = 7 Nerd Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Apollo Chill | ||
Thu May 10 2012 17:02 | 1st = 9 Apollo Chill 2nd = 7 Ivan Major 3rd = 3 Sin With A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Geordie Shores | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Geordie Shores 2nd = 6 Bags Of Gold 3rd = 2 Respond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Saxon Knight | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:53 | 1st = 1 Saxon Knight 2nd = 3 Princely Sage 3rd = 9 Operational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Fast Rate | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Fast Rate 2nd = 7 Jaricho Bale 3rd = 2 Barkardi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 10 Russian Alsu | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:50 | 1st = 10 Russian Alsu 2nd = 7 Moncreiffe 3rd = 5 Horton Hears A Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Silva Spur | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:45 | 1st = 8 Silva Spur 2nd = 5 Reactingjack 3rd = 9 Boro Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Willys Whisper | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Willys Whisper 2nd = 2 Long Island Lad 3rd = 4 Lady Foolin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 1 Gianfranco | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 Gianfranco 2nd = 12 En For Nellie 3rd = 7 Nkonkoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Outlaw Torn | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:39 | 1st = 4 Outlaw Torn 2nd = 8 Diddy Drive 3rd = 9 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Cool Charmer | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:37 | 1st = 5 Cool Charmer 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Moff 3rd = 8 Waffler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Alabama Skeeta | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Alabama Skeeta 2nd = 3 Miss Kai Ching 3rd = 2 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 7 Kick Along Cargo | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:34 | 1st = 7 Kick Along Cargo 2nd = 3 Miss Charlyn 3rd = 5 With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Mr Slick | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Mr Slick 2nd = 4 Newsnight 3rd = 6 Catch The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Why Not Buddsy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:29 | 1st = 1 Why Not Buddsy 2nd = 5 Arvos Diego 3rd = 6 Madu Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Hot And Saucy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Hot And Saucy 2nd = 5 Rattle N Hum 3rd = 6 Gold Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Flying Sorcerer | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Flying Sorcerer 2nd = 9 Lombo Nakamura 3rd = 10 Sunofbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Rock Ya Bones | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:22 | 1st = 8 Rock Ya Bones 2nd = 3 Ashton Caya 3rd = 2 Black Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Love My World | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Love My World 2nd = 12 Fastizio 3rd = 9 Step Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Didicoy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Didicoy 2nd = 4 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 8 Versatility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Cash Or Credit | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 3 Didicoy 3rd = 8 Versatility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 14 Tiffany Yellow | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:13 | 1st = 14 Tiffany Yellow 2nd = 7 Ultimate Success 3rd = 8 Wildwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Tom The Mock | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Tom The Mock 2nd = 4 Bee Jay Penn 3rd = 1 Small Loan Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Storm A Lite | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Storm A Lite 2nd = 7 Oprahs Angel 3rd = 5 Major Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Wot Price Curly | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:08 | 1st = 6 Wot Price Curly 2nd = 1 Emie Rose 3rd = 8 Hauko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Falcons Flame | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:05 | 1st = 10 Falcons Flame 2nd = 4 Tulhurst Sky 3rd = 5 Cougars Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Stylish Steph | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Stylish Steph 2nd = 8 Power Elect 3rd = 7 Toy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 14 Second String | ||
Thu May 10 2012 16:02 | 1st = 14 Second String 2nd = 6 Ransom Gaze 3rd = 8 Bonzerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Electric Ewen | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Electric Ewen 2nd = 8 Threatened 3rd = 3 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Hugh Hefner | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:57 | 1st = 4 Hugh Hefner 2nd = 8 Sirocco 3rd = 11 Millwood Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Shnappy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Shnappy 2nd = 10 Longtan Luke 3rd = 9 Still Coughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Jazz Boy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:54 | 1st = 7 Jazz Boy 2nd = 4 Bee Jays Gift 3rd = 8 Pure Motahome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Tabassi | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:52 | 1st = 10 Tabassi 2nd = 1 Audacious Spirit 3rd = 11 Forbidden Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 White Rabbit | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:49 | 1st = 3 White Rabbit 2nd = 1 Scavenger Hunt 3rd = 2 Tiny Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Tillys Last | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:44 | 1st = 8 Tillys Last 2nd = 10 Jesse Grant 3rd = 1 Damballah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Amlin Lad | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:43 | 1st = 4 Amlin Lad 2nd = 8 Riverdale Cassie 3rd = 2 Vinnies Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Hischance | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Hischance 2nd = 13 Veiled 3rd = 9 Prince Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Chipewyan | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:38 | 1st = 1 Chipewyan 2nd = 8 Got The Juice 3rd = 2 Know Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Midnight Capers | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Midnight Capers 2nd = 1 Velocity Chez 3rd = 3 Elite Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Beatnik Boy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Beatnik Boy 2nd = 10 Hydroflight 3rd = 11 Amelias Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 El Charro | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 El Charro 2nd = 2 Da Svidaniya 3rd = 1 Hitemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Regal Encounter | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Regal Encounter 2nd = 4 Scandal Leave 3rd = 2 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Born To Star | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:27 | 1st = 4 Born To Star 2nd = 5 Dolmar 3rd = 6 Sir Bluff Alot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Lucymaylyn | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Lucymaylyn 2nd = 2 Blakey Boy 3rd = 6 Al Cavan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:20 | 1st = 8 Nippa Mary 2nd = 7 Kyann 3rd = 6 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Almost El Eagle | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 7 Lennytheshark 3rd = 5 Keayang Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Keep Winning | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Keep Winning 2nd = 8 Cashgah 3rd = 6 Stop Crying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Crystal Cargo | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Crystal Cargo 2nd = 2 Sedges Reef 3rd = 3 Mike Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Lady Son Yador | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:10 | 1st = 4 Lady Son Yador 2nd = 1 This Way Up 3rd = 7 Doranelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Coghills Creek | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Coghills Creek 2nd = 4 Rambert 3rd = 6 Hadron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Im The Coolest | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:04 | 1st = 6 Im The Coolest 2nd = 7 Rubys Lucky 3rd = 5 Neon Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Manic Nirvana | ||
Thu May 10 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Manic Nirvana 2nd = 2 Free Geoffrey 3rd = 3 Thurstun Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Red Venom | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:56 | 1st = 1 Red Venom 2nd = 3 Another Hit 3rd = 6 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Party Queen | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Party Queen 2nd = 10 Pure Strength 3rd = 3 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Casula Gal | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Casula Gal 2nd = 4 Thebigiam 3rd = 8 Le Beau Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Black Kate | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Black Kate 2nd = 4 Total Honour 3rd = 5 Fast Shanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Guaranteed | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Guaranteed 2nd = 4 Raid The Stakes 3rd = 3 All The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Black And Cool | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:42 | 1st = 7 Black And Cool 2nd = 6 Neon Storm 3rd = 3 Black Deauville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 Exquisite Angel | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:40 | 1st = 12 Exquisite Angel 2nd = 5 Karma Force 3rd = 14 Keeninska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Another Raewyn | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:36 | 1st = 10 Another Raewyn 2nd = 5 Homebush Domino 3rd = 1 Elite Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Im A Gem | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:35 | 1st = 8 Im A Gem 2nd = 9 Bit Noisy 3rd = 6 Phil The Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Bondarenko | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Bondarenko 2nd = 6 Gentle Melody 3rd = 4 Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Danny Casey | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Danny Casey 2nd = 1 Hum Dingin 3rd = 6 William Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Blue Sasso | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Blue Sasso 2nd = 3 Bahadur 3rd = 5 Great Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 The Hitman | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 The Hitman 2nd = 8 Glencoe Lad 3rd = 4 Melton Undervalued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 12 Innovation | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:20 | 1st = 12 Innovation 2nd = 13 Desi Girl 3rd = 3 Royal Delite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Global Air | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:17 | 1st = 1 Global Air 2nd = 7 Elite Vicki 3rd = 6 Meika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Emeritus | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Emeritus 2nd = 6 Doagain 3rd = 5 Immortal Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Firemans Escort | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:13 | 1st = 1 Firemans Escort 2nd = 3 Homebush Bakugan 3rd = 2 Weona Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Franco Taima | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Franco Taima 2nd = 4 Belongs To Me 3rd = 2 Itscottobegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Toe Tag | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:09 | 1st = 2 Toe Tag 2nd = 1 Blocka Mint 3rd = 3 Total Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Cathay Lady | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Cathay Lady 2nd = 7 Beeby Gem 3rd = 9 Atlantis Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Ultimate Art | ||
Thu May 10 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Art 2nd = 4 Lettucefib 3rd = 3 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Invictus Roulett | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:59 | 1st = 4 Invictus Roulett 2nd = 3 Teenas Rasp 3rd = 2 Wheres Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 11 Testa Grigia | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:55 | 1st = 11 Testa Grigia 2nd = 2 Carronade 3rd = 14 Jaxters Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 1 Ngario | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Ngario 2nd = 17 Miss Lincoln 3rd = 12 Blissfilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Rebelson | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Rebelson 2nd = 5 Leonora Larriken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Wizard | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:47 | 1st = 3 Wizard 2nd = 1 Tiger In Woods 3rd = 7 For Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Kyvalley Roy | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:45 | 1st = 10 Kyvalley Roy 2nd = 4 Look Now Bill 3rd = 9 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Suits Us | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Suits Us 2nd = 5 Destinys Future 3rd = 7 Crown Of Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Southwood Danny | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Southwood Danny 2nd = 3 Lozzy Gee 3rd = 4 Jays Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Ainsdale | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Ainsdale 2nd = 4 Packed Up Early 3rd = 3 Jamaica Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Emperor | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Emperor 2nd = 6 Feltham 3rd = 1 Five OClock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Total Belief | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:29 | 1st = 7 Total Belief 2nd = 3 Lorian Smiles 3rd = 8 Troubles Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Duke Of Kyalla | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Duke Of Kyalla 2nd = 8 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 11 Due Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Clinking | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Clinking 2nd = 13 Spitfire Lady 3rd = 8 Izba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Burnsys Jewel | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:19 | 1st = 4 Burnsys Jewel 2nd = 9 My Jaguar 3rd = 8 Pure Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 7 Heart Of Darkness | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:15 | 1st = 7 Heart Of Darkness 2nd = 4 Bagarre 3rd = 8 Myback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Brilliant Magic | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:12 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Magic 2nd = 3 Bridge Water 3rd = 1 Backflip Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Cash Knocka | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:07 | 1st = 4 Cash Knocka 2nd = 7 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 6 Endorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Kabayan | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Kabayan 2nd = 10 Sir Berus 3rd = 16 Brunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Hatari Star | ||
Thu May 10 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Hatari Star 2nd = 5 Jet Star Lad 3rd = 3 River Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Rattlers Lad | ||
Thu May 10 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Rattlers Lad 2nd = 3 Harmonies 3rd = 4 Ready To Launch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu May 10 2012 12:50 | 1st = 7 My Jack Attack 2nd = 8 One Tough Cookie 3rd = 1 Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 11 Zaman | ||
Thu May 10 2012 12:45 | 1st = 11 Zaman 2nd = 6 End Of Time 3rd = 3 Chaparro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 5 Sharbeela | ||
Thu May 10 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Sharbeela 2nd = 3 Warking Tallking 3rd = 2 Sergeant Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 On Trey | ||
Thu May 10 2012 12:32 | 1st = 5 On Trey 2nd = 6 Hustler 3rd = 7 Cornelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 Give My Regards | ||
Thu May 10 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Give My Regards 2nd = 16 Recess 3rd = 12 Phantom Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Pride Of South | ||
Thu May 10 2012 12:15 | 1st = 5 Pride Of South 2nd = 1 Bingo Starr 3rd = 8 Bon Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Tuscan Fire | ||
Thu May 10 2012 12:10 | 1st = 3 Tuscan Fire 2nd = 2 Lord Of The Song 3rd = 4 Brungle Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 5 Dubhdara | ||
Thu May 10 2012 12:05 | 1st = 5 Dubhdara 2nd = 1 Capecover 3rd = 3 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Boy Spice | ||
Thu May 10 2012 11:57 | 1st = 5 Boy Spice 2nd = 6 Cool And Dry 3rd = 8 Cotswald Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Were So Lucky | ||
Thu May 10 2012 11:39 | 1st = 8 Were So Lucky 2nd = 3 Pint Star 3rd = 6 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 5 Findersfee | ||
Thu May 10 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 Findersfee 2nd = 6 Derby Dan 3rd = 4 Sea King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Alabaster | ||
Thu May 10 2012 11:22 | 1st = 2 Alabaster 2nd = 8 Bad State 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Diva Rhode | ||
Thu May 10 2012 11:04 | 1st = 4 Diva Rhode 2nd = 7 Star Bound 3rd = 1 Kanga Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 6 Roodyvoo | ||
Thu May 10 2012 10:55 | 1st = 6 Roodyvoo 2nd = 4 Butch James 3rd = 2 The Patriach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 9 Hot Lass | ||
Thu May 10 2012 10:47 | 1st = 9 Hot Lass 2nd = 7 Deb Bale 3rd = 5 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Thu May 10 2012 10:29 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 4 Rhyme In Melody 3rd = 7 Thrilling News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 1 Better On Top | ||
Thu May 10 2012 10:20 | 1st = 1 Better On Top 2nd = 3 Oconnor 3rd = 4 Flash Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Caruba Queen | ||
Thu May 10 2012 10:09 | 1st = 4 Caruba Queen 2nd = 1 Piri 3rd = 5 Mr Lochlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Retro Night | ||
Thu May 10 2012 0:02 | 1st = 3 Retro Night 2nd = 6 Regent Shiraz 3rd = 8 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Paint It | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Paint It 2nd = 6 Know Release 3rd = 4 Seek To Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Rocket Regy | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 23:07 | 1st = 8 Rocket Regy 2nd = 5 Incredible Sadie 3rd = 2 Marlily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Roo Boy | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 22:52 | 1st = 4 Roo Boy 2nd = 8 Brat It 3rd = 5 Abrolhos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Blacknsweet Adda | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 22:40 | 1st = 7 Blacknsweet Adda 2nd = 5 Northtoalaska 3rd = 4 Wilkins Lucinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Twister Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 22:37 | 1st = 6 Twister Monelli 2nd = 2 Hot Fantasia 3rd = 7 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Ellisas Diva | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Ellisas Diva 2nd = 7 Swift Amy 3rd = 6 Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 College Fund | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 22:22 | 1st = 3 College Fund 2nd = 7 Riot Monelli 3rd = 4 Non Compus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 El Sufficient | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 El Sufficient 2nd = 7 Nitro Norrie 3rd = 12 Grin On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Ruger | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Ruger 2nd = 5 Inner Fox 3rd = 3 Call The Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Our Topper | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Our Topper 2nd = 1 Spirit A Marco 3rd = 8 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Shinarn | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Shinarn 2nd = 3 Ritza Luke 3rd = 2 Wil Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 8 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 1 Miss Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Imali | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Imali 2nd = 1 Mister Radar 3rd = 7 Jennas Speedster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Angry Pirate | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Angry Pirate 2nd = 8 Chaos Reigns 3rd = 4 On The Grid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Mr Inquisitive | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Mr Inquisitive 2nd = 6 Black Jekyll 3rd = 2 Bralyn Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Stonehorse | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:44 | 1st = 3 Stonehorse 2nd = 2 Incarcerate 3rd = 1 Genista Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 After El | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 After El 2nd = 1 Biagi Jewel 3rd = 2 Rosie Doons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Major Lightman | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Major Lightman 2nd = 4 Motor Lorri 3rd = 8 Chapman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 The Ole Buckaroo | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 The Ole Buckaroo 2nd = 9 Mcardles Art 3rd = 8 Saint Petersburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Lanbrook Archie | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Lanbrook Archie 2nd = 5 Cosmic Snow 3rd = 4 Pure Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Revealed | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:27 | 1st = 8 Revealed 2nd = 4 Special Lace 3rd = 7 Aussie Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Skybird | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Skybird 2nd = 6 Blondies Nugget 3rd = 7 Argyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Hustlers Crown | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Hustlers Crown 2nd = 2 Adda Tak 3rd = 1 Visigoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Black Astro Boy | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Black Astro Boy 2nd = 6 Miss Shell Bee 3rd = 5 Pure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Tiwi Terra | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Tiwi Terra 2nd = 5 Flash Ferguson 3rd = 4 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 My Riviera Girl | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 6 Whata Habit 3rd = 7 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Linden Magpie | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Linden Magpie 2nd = 6 Optimistic Star 3rd = 1 Statement Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Dollstan Five | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Dollstan Five 2nd = 1 Another Flame 3rd = 4 Wheres A Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Caribbean Kid | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 2 Cackles Cooper 3rd = 4 Ted Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Abettorpunt | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Abettorpunt 2nd = 10 Heza Trick 3rd = 2 Farmersntradies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Elite Gamble | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Elite Gamble 2nd = 2 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 6 White Cashbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Dooleys Bear | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:55 | 1st = 7 Dooleys Bear 2nd = 1 Hes Stellar 3rd = 2 Fantasy Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Inthe Barrack | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 Inthe Barrack 2nd = 6 Large Aslife Lombo 3rd = 12 The Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Makin Waves | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Makin Waves 2nd = 2 Wheres Hannibal 3rd = 1 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Fossick | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 Fossick 2nd = 7 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 2 Whompi Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Mrs Slocombe | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Mrs Slocombe 2nd = 8 Greed Is Good 3rd = 3 Miami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 My Mate Mal | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:40 | 1st = 9 My Mate Mal 2nd = 4 Adams Rib 3rd = 6 Awesome Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Ritzy Jiggles | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Ritzy Jiggles 2nd = 2 Tess Vella 3rd = 5 Dusty Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Toxic Chick 2nd = 5 Red Colorado 3rd = 8 Black Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Timeless Era | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Timeless Era 2nd = 6 Flip The Coin 3rd = 7 Tiger OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Blackalls Boss | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 2 Seldom Said 3rd = 5 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Diamond Dreamer | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:27 | 1st = 3 Diamond Dreamer 2nd = 8 Let Loose Girl 3rd = 2 Wheres Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Scoops Dilema | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Scoops Dilema 2nd = 5 Make It Ten 3rd = 8 Jazzy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 My Elusive Dream | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 6 Livealittle 3rd = 8 Phlying Pharoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Flying Lassie | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Flying Lassie 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Heidi 3rd = 1 Heart Of Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Sammy Booker | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Sammy Booker 2nd = 8 Outta State 3rd = 2 Hidden Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Tommahawk Tom | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 Tommahawk Tom 2nd = 1 After The Reckoning 3rd = 9 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Riverside Buzz | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Riverside Buzz 2nd = 6 Why Not Happy 3rd = 7 Morotai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Swamp Thing | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:07 | 1st = 4 Swamp Thing 2nd = 3 Druitt Dreamer 3rd = 7 Red Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Rumble Magic | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Rumble Magic 2nd = 4 Bralyn Nicky 3rd = 8 Ticket To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 6 Lets Slash An Burn 3rd = 11 Make Mine Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Princess Bec | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Princess Bec 2nd = 7 Miss Black Ash 3rd = 3 Lansvale Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Rail Torque | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Rail Torque 2nd = 1 Jack Attitude 3rd = 6 Jazz Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Tartary Troy | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:50 | 1st = 9 Tartary Troy 2nd = 3 Turbo Gold 3rd = 10 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Spot On Rob | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Spot On Rob 2nd = 5 Our Rhino Man 3rd = 7 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Silver Sand | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Silver Sand 2nd = 6 Bralyn Spider 3rd = 3 Mysterious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Ivanka | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:40 | 1st = 10 Ivanka 2nd = 6 Dallas Isaac 3rd = 7 Lucky Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Sir Honeybadger | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Sir Honeybadger 2nd = 3 Robs Charm 3rd = 7 Flying Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Appley Road | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Appley Road 2nd = 3 Smooth Aurora 3rd = 6 Dooley Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Washmepockets | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Washmepockets 2nd = 3 Arber 3rd = 1 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Royal Hello | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Royal Hello 2nd = 7 Rancho Texicano 3rd = 4 Eldis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Lord of Thunder | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:25 | 1st = 6 Lord of Thunder 2nd = 1 True That 3rd = 4 Diamond Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Little Boy Blue | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Little Boy Blue 2nd = 11 Soho Indianapolis 3rd = 12 The Brown Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Gazmick Jet | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Gazmick Jet 2nd = 3 Sickness 3rd = 8 Ice Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Cane Doro | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Cane Doro 2nd = 3 Heathers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Raise The Hand | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Raise The Hand 2nd = 5 Nat Serling 3rd = 7 Mohua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Bizarre Escape | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Bizarre Escape 2nd = 1 Every Detail 3rd = 4 Als House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Ruth Rose Hi | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Ruth Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Regent Rose 3rd = 1 Botox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Thywillbedone | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Thywillbedone 2nd = 2 Nobody Holme 3rd = 4 Jimmys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Little Chops | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Little Chops 2nd = 6 Wild Fancy 3rd = 3 Hes Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Pepper Sprout | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Pepper Sprout 2nd = 1 Knock Me Not 3rd = 8 Best Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Cutts Road | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Cutts Road 2nd = 2 Yabbies A Camo 3rd = 10 Spy Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Magpie Bob | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:49 | 1st = 2 Magpie Bob 2nd = 3 Run Forrest 3rd = 8 Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Pajeros Ghost | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Pajeros Ghost 2nd = 1 Babu Bhatt 3rd = 6 Threebe One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Copthewrath | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:40 | 1st = 9 Copthewrath 2nd = 10 Bully Murphy 3rd = 8 Frolicwithasmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Coringel Spirit | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:36 | 1st = 5 Coringel Spirit 2nd = 3 Cracking Courser 3rd = 6 No More Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Our Walden Bury | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Our Walden Bury 2nd = 6 Cold Major 3rd = 9 Top Tamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Burn Tewin | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:26 | 1st = 3 Burn Tewin 2nd = 8 Apache Lad 3rd = 4 Rumble Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Kay Bee Douglas | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Kay Bee Douglas 2nd = 10 No Cash Ear 3rd = 4 Challis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Lynton King | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Lynton King 2nd = 7 Kittykat Katie 3rd = 5 One Step Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Stay The Night | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Stay The Night 2nd = 6 Amber Cash 3rd = 7 Dont Eat Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Lightning Mccool | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 Lightning Mccool 2nd = 7 High Flying Diamonds 3rd = 2 Western Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Premier Bill | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Premier Bill 2nd = 5 Forever Strong 3rd = 8 Curlwaa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 La Moray | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 La Moray 2nd = 3 The Open 3rd = 5 Absolootmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Chevez | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 Chevez 2nd = 3 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 1 Carlos Amegos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Kirabilli Darcy | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:46 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Darcy 2nd = 4 Miss Drysdale 3rd = 2 Sinful Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Hez Hellbound | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:40 | 1st = 7 Hez Hellbound 2nd = 5 Mach Zephyr 3rd = 9 Lets Walk The Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:36 | 1st = 2 Charmed Speed 2nd = 6 Radar Detector 3rd = 1 Black Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Eight Pieces | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:33 | 1st = 2 Eight Pieces 2nd = 10 Green Lantern 3rd = 3 Divine Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Asoka | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Asoka 2nd = 3 Kurts President 3rd = 10 Oscar Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Waratah View | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:27 | 1st = 7 Waratah View 2nd = 1 Whipstick Girl 3rd = 2 Kikos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Ba Bling | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:19 | 1st = 3 Ba Bling 2nd = 4 Keperra Bandit 3rd = 2 Quiet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 9 Doubly Clear | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Doubly Clear 2nd = 8 Spellbinding 3rd = 13 Midnight Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Accountability | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:10 | 1st = 9 Accountability 2nd = 10 Swift Stride 3rd = 2 Black Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Minimum Chips | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:07 | 1st = 7 Minimum Chips 2nd = 5 Wild Conan 3rd = 1 Mavid Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Duxagain | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:03 | 1st = 6 Duxagain 3rd = 8 Cearnach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Mystic Haayil | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 17:03 | 1st = 4 Mystic Haayil 3rd = 8 Cearnach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Brain Stormer | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Brain Stormer 2nd = 7 Smooth Glide 3rd = 3 Cakeaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Street March | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Street March 2nd = 10 Smooth Diamond 3rd = 7 Residence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 5 Blonde Brigade | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Blonde Brigade 2nd = 3 First Print 3rd = 2 Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Raveon Boy | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Raveon Boy 2nd = 6 Sanjaya 3rd = 4 Skippers Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 10 Nawala Mahogany | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:47 | 1st = 10 Nawala Mahogany 2nd = 6 Kate Wonder 3rd = 8 Bitta Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Walloon Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:39 | 1st = 4 Walloon Warrior 2nd = 8 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 3 Petes Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 1 El Alamo | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 El Alamo 2nd = 14 Flying Hope 3rd = 9 Lady Cinnamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 1 El Alamo | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 El Alamo 2nd = 14 Flying Hope 3rd = 9 Lady Cinnamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Woodlea Glenn | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Woodlea Glenn 2nd = 1 Loud N Clear 3rd = 7 Eternal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Hurrying Bye | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:27 | 1st = 7 Hurrying Bye 2nd = 8 Zimmer 3rd = 3 Miss Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Falklands | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:23 | 1st = 7 Falklands 2nd = 1 Crown The Warrior 3rd = 10 Red Celtique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Super Zero | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:21 | 1st = 7 Super Zero 2nd = 4 Rockbel 3rd = 8 Hittamahottamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Baramul Bullet | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:21 | 1st = 1 Baramul Bullet 2nd = 4 Rockbel 3rd = 8 Hittamahottamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Wicked Tempo | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:19 | 1st = 4 Wicked Tempo 2nd = 5 Kojak Texada 3rd = 1 Deedee Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 3 Laubaine | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Laubaine 2nd = 2 Warrego Melody 3rd = 5 Providential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Vertigal | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Vertigal 2nd = 6 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 2 Dickies Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 So Chique | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 So Chique 2nd = 6 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 4 Kirabilli Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Catch A Shiraz | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:59 | 1st = 8 Catch A Shiraz 2nd = 2 Rapid Return 3rd = 1 Mufasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 2 Mr Nagle | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Mr Nagle 2nd = 12 Flying Distraction 3rd = 11 Courting Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Steel Dragon | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Steel Dragon 2nd = 5 Left Hook 3rd = 1 Reprobate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Destreos | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 2 Living On Fire 3rd = 5 L E Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Spin A Yarn | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 Spin A Yarn 2nd = 2 Kirabilli Rove 3rd = 7 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Circle Of Fame | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:43 | 1st = 1 Circle Of Fame 2nd = 3 Carbon Art 3rd = 10 Royal Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Foxy Tempo | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Foxy Tempo 2nd = 6 Gothic Texada 3rd = 3 Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 7 Come To Moi | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Come To Moi 2nd = 9 Prancing 3rd = 10 Quack It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 2 Bad Cat 3rd = 3 My Hayley Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 My Boy Pedro | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:28 | 1st = 4 My Boy Pedro 2nd = 3 Piruz Bale 3rd = 7 Colorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Stylish Kim | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:22 | 1st = 6 Stylish Kim 2nd = 5 Dyna Falcie 3rd = 1 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Salvation Creek | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Salvation Creek 2nd = 7 Mckinlay 3rd = 3 Master Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 3 Buckmoore | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:18 | 1st = 3 Buckmoore 2nd = 1 Private Accord 3rd = 2 Ballymorrough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Ezi Days | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:13 | 1st = 2 Ezi Days 2nd = 9 Revelry 3rd = 10 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Flying May | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:11 | 1st = 3 Flying May 2nd = 1 Busted Bird 3rd = 7 Madame Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Mauled | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:07 | 1st = 7 Mauled 2nd = 8 Instant Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Lights Vision | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:04 | 1st = 5 Lights Vision 2nd = 1 Cradoc Hill 3rd = 2 Western Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 11 The Producer | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 15:00 | 1st = 11 The Producer 2nd = 12 Dainty Sharnee 3rd = 5 Hillbetheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Tarelle | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Tarelle 2nd = 10 Jewel Of Cheval 3rd = 7 Evelyn Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Cambrian Rock | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:53 | 1st = 4 Cambrian Rock 2nd = 8 Fridli Bale 3rd = 2 Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Custodian | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:47 | 1st = 8 Custodian 2nd = 2 Tree Bandit 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 5 Miss Capone | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:43 | 1st = 5 Miss Capone 2nd = 1 Dream With Me 3rd = 6 Ality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Commander In Chief | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:38 | 1st = 4 Commander In Chief 2nd = 1 Jack In Flight 3rd = 6 Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Brindle Tyson | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:36 | 1st = 2 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 1 Lightning Loot 3rd = 7 Criterion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 12 Clasped | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:32 | 1st = 12 Clasped 2nd = 5 Boulders 3rd = 2 La Hdood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Hollyheath | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:29 | 1st = 6 Hollyheath 2nd = 5 Roma Vista 3rd = 4 Posh Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 9 Lucky Penny | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Lucky Penny 2nd = 10 Our Lucky Day 3rd = 5 Polish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Major Nick | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Major Nick 2nd = 4 Rupeeno Cullen 3rd = 10 Yes We Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 San Jose | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:18 | 1st = 6 San Jose 2nd = 3 Stomping Bear 3rd = 4 Token Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 The Caddie | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 The Caddie 2nd = 1 Tezuma 3rd = 2 Danlotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Black Nitro | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:12 | 1st = 7 Black Nitro 2nd = 1 Millie Grace 3rd = 2 Pippis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 1 Stratal | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:08 | 1st = 1 Stratal 2nd = 7 Stratospheric 3rd = 5 Danesiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Italian Dream | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Italian Dream 2nd = 8 Soprano Girl 3rd = 5 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 3 Oh So Vague | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:03 | 1st = 3 Oh So Vague 2nd = 4 Our Delight 3rd = 8 Lady Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Salami Thief | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 14:01 | 1st = 7 Salami Thief 2nd = 1 Burt Ability 3rd = 5 Heza Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Retirement | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Retirement 2nd = 9 Go To Blazers 3rd = 12 Loves To Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Volatile Flame | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:54 | 1st = 6 Volatile Flame 2nd = 3 Classic Delta 3rd = 4 Ready To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 4 Theforcebewithyou | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Theforcebewithyou 2nd = 11 Unscrupulous 3rd = 10 Worth A Try |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Karloo Mac | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Karloo Mac 2nd = 9 Mummas Boy Red 3rd = 6 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Flying Jack | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:43 | 1st = 5 Flying Jack 2nd = 4 Nirimba Jive 3rd = 3 El Columbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Quarter Hitch | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:37 | 1st = 2 Quarter Hitch 2nd = 4 Lucky Norris 3rd = 6 Bit Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 3 Hughesy | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:33 | 1st = 3 Hughesy 2nd = 1 Touch Of Glory 3rd = 6 Sister Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Only The Brave | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:28 | 1st = 7 Only The Brave 2nd = 2 All I Want 3rd = 3 Guy From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 7 Justagem | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:28 | 1st = 7 Justagem 2nd = 5 Langdon 3rd = 1 Volkswood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Oogle Oogle | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:26 | 1st = 1 Oogle Oogle 2nd = 6 Jurassic Knocka 3rd = 5 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 10 Oh He Will Go | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:22 | 1st = 10 Oh He Will Go 2nd = 2 Gentle Joe 3rd = 6 Warp Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Genista Lightnin | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Genista Lightnin 2nd = 6 Jumpin Julia 3rd = 1 Avert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Even Force | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Even Force 2nd = 6 Pretty Nollina 3rd = 8 Triple El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 5 Chinzia | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Chinzia 2nd = 1 Snip Esprit 3rd = 3 Dashalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Jinja Gal | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Jinja Gal 2nd = 5 Coolmaine 3rd = 4 Maori Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Krinolin | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 Krinolin 2nd = 4 Bye Hoover 3rd = 2 Uncles Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:03 | 1st = 3 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 8 Ohoka Gerry 3rd = 6 Wise Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Candy Spice | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 13:02 | 1st = 3 Candy Spice 2nd = 4 Barony Boy 3rd = 9 Chamonix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 General Lincoln | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 12:53 | 1st = 1 General Lincoln 2nd = 17 Te Horo Bling 3rd = 4 Lieutenant Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Sally Brown | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 12:51 | 1st = 3 Sally Brown 2nd = 7 Leefull Shot 3rd = 4 Catch The Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Rebel Dancer | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Rebel Dancer 2nd = 3 Chikabi 3rd = 2 Rameau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Opawa Bomb | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 12:45 | 1st = 4 Opawa Bomb 2nd = 7 Finger Pop 3rd = 6 Ohoka Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Busy Bee Mike | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 12:44 | 1st = 1 Busy Bee Mike 2nd = 6 Rosie Cheeks 3rd = 2 Hifive Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 5 Light Touch | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Light Touch 2nd = 7 Silver Slippers 3rd = 3 Jaxters Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 New Years Day | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 New Years Day 2nd = 5 Cruising Danny 3rd = 6 Florentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Sheer Illusion | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Sheer Illusion 2nd = 5 Bohemian Queen 3rd = 9 Rapt In A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Know Trust | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 12:27 | 1st = 7 Know Trust 2nd = 1 Homebush Domino 3rd = 3 Memphis Hotcakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 12 Auspicious | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 12:18 | 1st = 12 Auspicious 2nd = 6 Prepared 3rd = 7 Prodigious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Glynis Bale | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 12:10 | 1st = 6 Glynis Bale 2nd = 2 Shadow Wolf 3rd = 4 Emie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Phaedras First | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 11:52 | 1st = 1 Phaedras First 2nd = 7 Dynamik Spirit 3rd = 6 Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 13 Mint | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 11:43 | 1st = 13 Mint 2nd = 4 Like Jagger 3rd = 15 St Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Crixus | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 11:35 | 1st = 5 Crixus 2nd = 2 Legend Bee 3rd = 1 Husker Du |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Genial | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 11:17 | 1st = 4 Genial 2nd = 3 Careless Talk 3rd = 8 Nikau Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 3 Our Zeby | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 11:08 | 1st = 3 Our Zeby 2nd = 1 Supervisor 3rd = 6 Lady Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Rhythm In Blue | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 11:00 | 1st = 4 Rhythm In Blue 2nd = 2 Monty Dosh 3rd = 7 Ray Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Decado | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 10:42 | 1st = 5 Decado 2nd = 3 Zed Kay Man 3rd = 1 Froggy Newitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 3 The Prince Of Pop | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 10:33 | 1st = 3 The Prince Of Pop 2nd = 10 Kindacool 3rd = 12 Milo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Rule Judge Judy | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 10:25 | 1st = 6 Rule Judge Judy 2nd = 2 Hazzas Lad 3rd = 7 Miss Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Vitalize | ||
Tue Apr 10 2012 10:07 | 1st = 1 Vitalize 2nd = 3 Wandy Luck 3rd = 6 Theokoles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Kalden Athena | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 23:57 | 1st = 3 Kalden Athena 2nd = 1 Vocal Supreme 3rd = 6 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 De Wade | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 23:40 | 1st = 1 De Wade 2nd = 4 Fast Cappa 3rd = 5 Cool Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Flying Machine | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 23:20 | 1st = 1 Flying Machine 2nd = 8 Bautista 3rd = 2 Patch Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Bashys Boy | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 23:02 | 1st = 7 Bashys Boy 2nd = 3 What Size 3rd = 6 Uno Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 El Grande | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:55 | 1st = 5 El Grande 2nd = 1 Loranker 3rd = 6 Abstraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Notorious Sam | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Notorious Sam 2nd = 3 Oh So Smooth 3rd = 7 Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Rousay | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:45 | 1st = 8 Rousay 2nd = 1 Kalden Abubo 3rd = 7 Hogmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Leo The Line | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:40 | 1st = 7 Leo The Line 2nd = 6 Sapporo 3rd = 2 Why Not Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Super Centurion | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Super Centurion 2nd = 1 Raw Energy 3rd = 2 What About Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Optimum | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:30 | 1st = 6 Optimum 2nd = 4 Crash Boom Bang 3rd = 8 Kyvalley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Rumble Blitz | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Rumble Blitz 2nd = 3 Spring Ruler 3rd = 6 Union Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 7 Alexiarama | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:22 | 1st = 7 Alexiarama 2nd = 6 Ultimate Call 3rd = 1 Bankers Delite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Classy Bling | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:18 | 1st = 8 Classy Bling 2nd = 5 Ducky Lee 3rd = 7 Major King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Shes A Vienna | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Shes A Vienna 2nd = 7 Little Miss Anna 3rd = 5 Direct Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Entrust | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 Entrust 2nd = 2 Cool Zack Knee 3rd = 1 Barneys Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Uno Mac | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Uno Mac 2nd = 5 Rumble Hero 3rd = 4 Belarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Whats The Big Idea | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Whats The Big Idea 2nd = 6 Rubeelee 3rd = 4 Tululahs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Barbara Bale | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 Barbara Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Amanda 3rd = 7 Eurig Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Ebony Rhino | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 Ebony Rhino 2nd = 3 Satin Kelly 3rd = 4 Spot The Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 5 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 3 Artichoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Bubbas Dream | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 6 Mickey Lee 3rd = 2 Glory of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Ten Commanders | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:45 | 1st = 6 Ten Commanders 2nd = 9 Double Bundy 3rd = 5 Prince Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Lateforlunch | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Lateforlunch 2nd = 1 Aunty Bev 3rd = 2 Shezaluckydreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Allen Lawson | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:37 | 1st = 3 Allen Lawson 2nd = 2 Allen Elroy 3rd = 5 Dyna Gala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Airzone | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:32 | 1st = 9 Airzone 2nd = 7 Washmepockets 3rd = 2 Markleigh Ucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Path To Vegas | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Path To Vegas 2nd = 3 Chiseled 3rd = 6 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Glimmering | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Glimmering 2nd = 6 Atlanta Queen 3rd = 4 Tamamushi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Barley Bale | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:26 | 1st = 3 Barley Bale 2nd = 5 Hardy Bale 3rd = 6 Aimey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Shakatomic | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:22 | 1st = 10 Shakatomic 2nd = 6 Bettagetawaymore 3rd = 3 Pandemania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Elmira Bale | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Elmira Bale 2nd = 1 Bala Bale 3rd = 8 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Fox Valley Appeal | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:15 | 1st = 9 Fox Valley Appeal 2nd = 2 Fifteen Four 3rd = 1 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 6 Karter Brown 3rd = 1 The Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Greysynd Nitro | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:09 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Nitro 2nd = 2 Allen Banter 3rd = 4 Joan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Ritza Ryder | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 8 Yoit 3rd = 1 Yo Cool Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Dealornodeal | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:02 | 1st = 6 Dealornodeal 2nd = 1 Cold Sister 3rd = 9 Gluteus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Lektra Ottens | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Lektra Ottens 2nd = 2 Nova Vite 3rd = 3 State Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Me Confused | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Me Confused 2nd = 2 Northern Bound 3rd = 4 Priminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Ti Vogliobene | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Ti Vogliobene 2nd = 6 Ohoka Nevada 3rd = 11 Fourmoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Rocket Boots | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Rocket Boots 2nd = 2 Swiss Air 3rd = 10 Winning Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Adulterous | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:51 | 1st = 2 Adulterous 2nd = 7 David Bale 3rd = 5 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Mr Meana | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Mr Meana 2nd = 5 Blu Evening 3rd = 2 Lyndor Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Our Sixpence | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:45 | 1st = 9 Our Sixpence 2nd = 7 Juryman 3rd = 6 Heezabit Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Streaky Bay | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:43 | 1st = 2 Streaky Bay 2nd = 1 Stetson Donna 3rd = 8 Cosmic Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Go Kelly | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Go Kelly 2nd = 8 Hansome Charmer 3rd = 1 Littletown Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Franco Turnaround | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Franco Turnaround 2nd = 6 Heza Prince 3rd = 3 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 13 The Other Harv | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:35 | 1st = 13 The Other Harv 2nd = 11 Proud Hero 3rd = 1 Disco Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Vintage Blend | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:34 | 1st = 2 Vintage Blend 2nd = 7 Witch On Wheels 3rd = 8 Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Little Red Cloud | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:30 | 1st = 11 Little Red Cloud 2nd = 8 It And A Bit 3rd = 10 Wunlastchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Thrilling Fonz | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Fonz 2nd = 2 Desolate 3rd = 5 Things Missing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:26 | 1st = 2 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 1 King Fox 3rd = 7 Kynans Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 My Independence Day | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 My Independence Day 2nd = 9 Jilliby Flippa 3rd = 4 Wrekognize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Ellen Bale | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Ellen Bale 2nd = 1 Queen Of Cyprus 3rd = 2 Barrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Valletta Vella | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Valletta Vella 2nd = 3 Colleens Opal 3rd = 8 Miss Showcountry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Garnet River | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 Garnet River 2nd = 6 Magic Operative 3rd = 4 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Jackpot George | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Jackpot George 2nd = 2 Boundless Boy 3rd = 8 Flying Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Proof Of Life | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Proof Of Life 2nd = 7 Locimagooli 3rd = 1 Katika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Forte Denario | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Forte Denario 2nd = 4 Veni Vidi Vici 3rd = 8 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Dyna Tron | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:09 | 1st = 3 Dyna Tron 2nd = 4 Dont Knocka Him 3rd = 2 Lorita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Gail Allen | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 Gail Allen 2nd = 8 Arapina Star 3rd = 1 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Little Tree Hill | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:05 | 1st = 9 Little Tree Hill 2nd = 7 State Lee 3rd = 4 Bundi Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Giggling Girl | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 Giggling Girl 2nd = 1 Rollin Thunder 3rd = 8 Johny Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Black Blast | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Black Blast 2nd = 4 Silent Hero 3rd = 11 Akhenhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 1 Lizards Mate | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:59 | 1st = 1 Lizards Mate 2nd = 9 Alabama Beach Boy 3rd = 10 Stopityakillenme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Everywhere | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:57 | 1st = 1 Everywhere 2nd = 4 Corazon Bale 3rd = 8 Rozehill Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Shes Shuffling | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:54 | 1st = 7 Shes Shuffling 2nd = 1 Norris Back 3rd = 2 Hes Hotz Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Martial Artist | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:52 | 1st = 10 Martial Artist 2nd = 3 Den Of Inequity 3rd = 1 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Hes My Future | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Hes My Future 2nd = 1 Irinka Gabby 3rd = 8 Thrilling Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Black Marvel | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:49 | 1st = 6 Black Marvel 2nd = 4 Sookie 3rd = 3 Wheres Lorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Terrorway | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Terrorway 2nd = 8 Deadsetlucky 3rd = 7 Itaintover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Sheree Sheraz | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Sheree Sheraz 2nd = 5 Spiral Secret 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Atomic Ark | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Atomic Ark 2nd = 7 Riverboat Star 3rd = 8 Glenfarg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Crimson Fire | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:37 | 1st = 6 Crimson Fire 2nd = 1 Stephen Got Even 3rd = 2 Lughaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Disrespect | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:36 | 1st = 5 Disrespect 2nd = 2 Ariek Marmaduke 3rd = 1 Smart Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Kinga Kiera | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Kinga Kiera 2nd = 8 Hodge 3rd = 5 Mickie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 10 Frith | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:31 | 1st = 10 Frith 2nd = 3 Perfezione 3rd = 4 Tashie Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Satisfied Grin | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Satisfied Grin 2nd = 12 Statie Sun 3rd = 9 Tetragonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Squashed Banana | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Squashed Banana 2nd = 2 Huggy Fella 3rd = 1 Inspiring Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Kikos Boy | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:24 | 1st = 8 Kikos Boy 2nd = 4 Kofi Kaylan 3rd = 7 Frosties Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 1 Tuscan Sue 3rd = 10 Steam Washed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Ginsberg | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Ginsberg 2nd = 9 Solsay 3rd = 5 General Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Jaypee Shelby | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:19 | 1st = 5 Jaypee Shelby 2nd = 2 Kylie Kylie 3rd = 1 Morning Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 8 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 3 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Spring Grin | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:14 | 1st = 8 Spring Grin 2nd = 1 Tiz Now 3rd = 4 Super Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Emryst Bale | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Emryst Bale 2nd = 1 Parisette 3rd = 8 Hannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Irma Bale | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:09 | 1st = 6 Irma Bale 2nd = 9 Show Me How 3rd = 2 Dons Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Armagedon Flame | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:07 | 1st = 3 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 4 Urbane Bromac 3rd = 2 Rockys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Choral | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:02 | 1st = 2 Choral 2nd = 9 Boardies 3rd = 5 Martika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 1 Stylishgate | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 19:01 | 1st = 1 Stylishgate 2nd = 4 Golden Stampede 3rd = 3 Look At Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Lochinvar Curl | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:57 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Curl 2nd = 4 Sheza Lucy Blue 3rd = 2 Awesome Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Aleppo Midas | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:56 | 1st = 3 Aleppo Midas 2nd = 7 Amelia Darling 3rd = 10 Rockin Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Bronte Anna | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:53 | 1st = 2 Bronte Anna 2nd = 1 Mr Gambo 3rd = 3 Tiger Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Sound Reason | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Sound Reason 2nd = 2 Molly Pitcher 3rd = 3 Zabreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Tigerlani | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:49 | 1st = 4 Tigerlani 2nd = 7 The Tinker 3rd = 5 Alanas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Julius Bardon | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:45 | 1st = 10 Julius Bardon 2nd = 9 God Send 3rd = 2 Brick Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Abdon Bale | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:44 | 1st = 6 Abdon Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Berta 3rd = 3 Selsi Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Miss Tahitian | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Miss Tahitian 2nd = 2 Dempsey 3rd = 5 Miss Condition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Velocity Storm | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Velocity Storm 2nd = 5 Wiradjuri Girl 3rd = 8 Eye See Nothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Nickys Heir | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:35 | 1st = 6 Nickys Heir 2nd = 4 Bettor Be Magic 3rd = 8 Rotkara Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Aubans Last Chance | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:30 | 1st = 9 Aubans Last Chance 2nd = 4 Freestyler 3rd = 12 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Peace Talks | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:25 | 1st = 5 Peace Talks 2nd = 3 Sezwho 3rd = 6 Carry The Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 3 Ohokas Roman | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:24 | 1st = 3 Ohokas Roman 2nd = 5 Garry Kelly 3rd = 2 Perfect Sequence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Mahogany Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:21 | 1st = 1 Mahogany Spirit 2nd = 7 Hot Thomeli 3rd = 3 Erica Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Tunza Velocity | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Tunza Velocity 2nd = 9 Cumbria Warrior 3rd = 5 Guapo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Crazy Mamma | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 Crazy Mamma 2nd = 3 Show Me An Ace 3rd = 11 Signpost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Low Key | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Low Key 2nd = 2 Galloway 3rd = 3 Miss Ferly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Tatijana Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Tatijana Bromac 2nd = 1 Russian Ball 3rd = 5 Daniela Hantuchova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Spartan Eagle | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:09 | 1st = 8 Spartan Eagle 2nd = 7 Crackalackin 3rd = 5 Cossack Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Miss Vinnoire | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 Miss Vinnoire 2nd = 3 Kim Classic 3rd = 8 Pearlesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Dyna Denny | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:04 | 1st = 8 Dyna Denny 2nd = 2 Alyse Allen 3rd = 6 Runway Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Courageous Annie | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Courageous Annie 2nd = 11 Stormy Warrior 3rd = 4 Lombo Lumber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Remember Lilley | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 Remember Lilley 2nd = 4 Collision Blue 3rd = 7 Big Lurch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Paris Blu | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:55 | 1st = 10 Paris Blu 2nd = 7 Sinister Prince 3rd = 15 The Reveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 Reneging | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Reneging 2nd = 3 Viva More 3rd = 8 Hares Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 El Jackino | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 El Jackino 2nd = 2 Maccas Express 3rd = 5 Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Dyna Flow | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:49 | 1st = 7 Dyna Flow 2nd = 3 Haylee Allen 3rd = 6 Allen Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 4 Steps In Time | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Steps In Time 2nd = 10 Foxstar 3rd = 8 Ladys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Rocksan | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Rocksan 2nd = 3 Kistamon 3rd = 5 Stop Crying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Master Jeteye | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Master Jeteye 2nd = 3 Valley Vella 3rd = 8 Mats Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Faltastic | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:35 | 1st = 9 Faltastic 2nd = 2 Roman Eye 3rd = 4 Just A Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Pilos | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:34 | 1st = 4 Pilos 2nd = 5 Faslination 3rd = 3 Flopitidop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Irma La Dane | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Irma La Dane 2nd = 1 Full Clip 3rd = 7 Fonzarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 14 Smokin Joey | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:25 | 1st = 14 Smokin Joey 2nd = 11 Pago Rock 3rd = 3 Life To The Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 The Heights | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 The Heights 2nd = 3 Sandrio 3rd = 17 Miss Savabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Snip n Duck | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Snip n Duck 2nd = 11 Bingo Rose 3rd = 19 Zeditave Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Chrissy Styx | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:14 | 1st = 3 Chrissy Styx 2nd = 7 Clearwater Girl 3rd = 11 Cream Of The Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 10 Ofcourseican | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:05 | 1st = 10 Ofcourseican 2nd = 4 Somepin Anypin 3rd = 7 Fast Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Son Of Benny | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Son Of Benny 2nd = 2 Rhetoric 3rd = 6 Nortepoppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 10 Runaway Princess | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:57 | 1st = 10 Runaway Princess 2nd = 2 Playlist 3rd = 6 Agoraphobic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Magic Milady | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Magic Milady 2nd = 7 Little Miss Bourke 3rd = 9 Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Albert Park Lake | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Albert Park Lake 2nd = 4 At The Fore 3rd = 6 Plymouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Impatient Times | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Impatient Times 2nd = 1 Gum Nut Guru 3rd = 5 Dantes Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 8 Spirit Song | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:45 | 1st = 8 Spirit Song 2nd = 7 Marveen 3rd = 12 Seduced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 14 Domitare | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:37 | 1st = 14 Domitare 2nd = 16 Wiz 3rd = 3 Whetstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 The Ringmaster | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 The Ringmaster 2nd = 10 Norocos 3rd = 6 Lucky Deluchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 4 Spinmyworld | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:28 | 1st = 4 Spinmyworld 2nd = 11 Clareen 3rd = 2 The Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Aces And Angels | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Aces And Angels 2nd = 11 Blonde Brigade 3rd = 4 Sapphire Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Shoot Out | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:22 | 1st = 2 Shoot Out 2nd = 4 Danleigh 3rd = 3 Trusting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Dash O Vino | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Dash O Vino 2nd = 9 Not A Great Look 3rd = 1 Chimney Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 6 Rushing Wild | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:14 | 1st = 6 Rushing Wild 2nd = 2 Sovereign Risk 3rd = 9 Sayaprayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Gold Bundle | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Gold Bundle 2nd = 3 Counter Sign 3rd = 9 Pixiu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 11 Keeper Quiet | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:07 | 1st = 11 Keeper Quiet 2nd = 1 Looking Ahead 3rd = 3 Our Maxy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 9 - 1 Brasileiro Macho | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Brasileiro Macho 2nd = 9 Memphis Flash 3rd = 12 Sialia Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 5 Manighar | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Manighar 2nd = 9 Southern Speed 3rd = 1 Americain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Iggi Pop | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:52 | 1st = 5 Iggi Pop 2nd = 9 Tohunga 3rd = 1 Cheeky Leceeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 What About Me | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 What About Me 2nd = 4 Arctic 3rd = 8 Lightning Vault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 9 Scarlett Lady | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:43 | 1st = 9 Scarlett Lady 2nd = 1 Veyron 3rd = 2 Hold It Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Muja Magic | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:42 | 1st = 8 Muja Magic 2nd = 4 Sir Cohen 3rd = 3 Sambora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Al Dhafra | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Al Dhafra 2nd = 7 Brayroan 3rd = 11 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Senorita Platina | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Senorita Platina 2nd = 5 Tallai Gold 3rd = 4 Mcneice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 8 Constant Rhythm | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:29 | 1st = 8 Constant Rhythm 2nd = 3 Octavanus 3rd = 6 Smiling Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Bowerbird | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Bowerbird 2nd = 3 Silent Attitude 3rd = 7 Wings On Her Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 3 Gods Reward | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Gods Reward 2nd = 1 Tysons Tiger 3rd = 6 Blue Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 15 Treat | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:22 | 1st = 15 Treat 2nd = 6 The Choice 3rd = 1 Kirkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Hay List | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Hay List 2nd = 8 Buffering 3rd = 22 Foxwedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Rushing To Win | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Rushing To Win 3rd = 5 Savodara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Our Girl Charlize | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Our Girl Charlize 3rd = 5 Savodara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Mystical Grey | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Mystical Grey 2nd = 4 Jasminka 3rd = 1 Shuffle The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 12 Tempelten | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:02 | 1st = 12 Tempelten 2nd = 6 Arcenciel 3rd = 14 Miss Sharapova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Chinzia | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Chinzia 2nd = 7 Sona Gaire 3rd = 3 Means A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Streama | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Streama 2nd = 5 Sea Siren 3rd = 3 Hallowell Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Heres To Ya | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:50 | 1st = 9 Heres To Ya 2nd = 3 The Storeman 3rd = 7 Rattle The Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 4 Doctor Ed | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:47 | 1st = 4 Doctor Ed 2nd = 2 Cash Burner 3rd = 7 Eat My Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Always Discreet | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Always Discreet 2nd = 2 Exalted Brother 3rd = 1 Cellarmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 2 The Debt Collector | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:41 | 1st = 2 The Debt Collector 2nd = 9 Ekstra Special 3rd = 5 Hit The Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1 Bold Reality | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Bold Reality 2nd = 6 Testabolt 3rd = 2 Doctor Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 16 Empress Rock | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:35 | 1st = 16 Empress Rock 2nd = 12 Assertive Eagle 3rd = 1 Bliss Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Higashi | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Higashi 2nd = 6 Grey Thunder 3rd = 8 Favourite Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Holey Gadoley | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Holey Gadoley 2nd = 1 Wonderful Jester 3rd = 5 Gibberer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 8 Rollout The Carpet | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Rollout The Carpet 2nd = 2 Warhorse 3rd = 10 Silk Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Warhorse | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Warhorse 2nd = 8 Rollout The Carpet 3rd = 10 Silk Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Whooroo | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Whooroo 2nd = 5 Mancarfio 3rd = 6 Ananias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 11 Hurrara | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:15 | 1st = 11 Hurrara 2nd = 9 Potions 3rd = 8 La Remlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Grand Homme | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Grand Homme 2nd = 1 Faith No More 3rd = 3 Spring Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 5 Churchills Girl | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:07 | 1st = 5 Churchills Girl 2nd = 3 Running On Faith 3rd = 6 Gods Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 Tormented | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:05 | 1st = 9 Tormented 2nd = 5 Languish 3rd = 1 Velonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 3 The Solitaire | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:01 | 1st = 3 The Solitaire 2nd = 9 Chaparella 3rd = 1 Ric Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 4 Best As Zariz | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Best As Zariz 2nd = 9 Miss Fascination 3rd = 1 American Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Green Moon | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:55 | 1st = 8 Green Moon 2nd = 15 Pied A Terre 3rd = 1 Wall Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Strawberry Boy | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Strawberry Boy 2nd = 1 All Serene 3rd = 16 Caesars Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 8 Contract Caterer | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Contract Caterer 2nd = 4 Za Magic 3rd = 2 Shamardashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Marching On | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:42 | 1st = 8 Marching On 2nd = 11 Belle De Jeu 3rd = 13 Guru Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 1 Cosentino | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Cosentino 2nd = 7 Haiti 3rd = 4 Going Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Kinnersley | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Kinnersley 2nd = 7 Marden 3rd = 10 Watertight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Repinski | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Repinski 2nd = 4 Feline Greight 3rd = 6 Urban Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Rive Gauche | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:27 | 1st = 3 Rive Gauche 2nd = 1 Lunch And Crownies 3rd = 6 Floating Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Were Gonna Rock | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Were Gonna Rock 2nd = 4 Globalwarmnsceptic 3rd = 3 Believe In More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 1 Cora Lynn | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:21 | 1st = 1 Cora Lynn 2nd = 4 Ortem Fire 3rd = 3 Arietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 11 Getevenwithstephen | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:20 | 1st = 11 Getevenwithstephen 2nd = 5 Jam Jar 3rd = 7 You Can Call Me Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 All Too Hard | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 All Too Hard 2nd = 11 Pronto Pronto 3rd = 4 Road Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 16 Dream Alibi | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:10 | 1st = 16 Dream Alibi 2nd = 8 Whats The Rules 3rd = 3 Encosta Futura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Interview | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Interview 2nd = 7 Horoscopes 3rd = 4 Santo De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Burgundy | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:02 | 1st = 2 Burgundy 2nd = 5 St Yazin 3rd = 1 Antonio Lombardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 18 Call On Kevin | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 13:00 | 1st = 18 Call On Kevin 2nd = 14 Unscrupulous 3rd = 7 Heez Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 10 Ichihara | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 12:55 | 1st = 10 Ichihara 2nd = 4 Narcissus 3rd = 5 Knockabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Port Vell | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Port Vell 2nd = 1 Rebel Soldier 3rd = 5 Dirty Ona Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Final Touch | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 12:46 | 1st = 1 Final Touch 2nd = 5 Sub Prime 3rd = 2 Big Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 2 Street Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Street Spirit 2nd = 6 Kariz 3rd = 4 Star Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Instalment | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Instalment 2nd = 7 Sharnee Rose 3rd = 3 American Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Cristal Beauty | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 Cristal Beauty 2nd = 10 Gold Epona 3rd = 4 Scarrzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 11 Carlotta | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 12:27 | 1st = 11 Carlotta 2nd = 9 Sophias Dream 3rd = 18 Keenly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 10 Brantz | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 12:25 | 1st = 10 Brantz 2nd = 6 How Swede It Is 3rd = 7 Right To Roam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 2 Anzac Star | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 12:14 | 1st = 2 Anzac Star 2nd = 8 Posh Bec 3rd = 5 Conscious Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 5 Go Marching In | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 12:13 | 1st = 5 Go Marching In 2nd = 12 Spanish Shoes 3rd = 3 Corporate Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 Snitzerland | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 12:08 | 1st = 1 Snitzerland 2nd = 6 Extreme Impact 3rd = 7 Coins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Zankuro | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 11:50 | 1st = 7 Zankuro 2nd = 10 Riotous 3rd = 1 Alegrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 11 Rapacount | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 11:35 | 1st = 11 Rapacount 2nd = 7 Belmore Bird 3rd = 6 Moxies Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 7 Mind Reader | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 11:34 | 1st = 7 Mind Reader 2nd = 2 Coup Darci Be 3rd = 8 Doris Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Demophon | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 11:15 | 1st = 1 Demophon 2nd = 3 Sweet Suitor 3rd = 8 Leonucasam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 3 Sutton Sun | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 11:00 | 1st = 3 Sutton Sun 2nd = 8 Dillons Mate 3rd = 9 Inorr Of Yishay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Bethune Billy | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 10:57 | 1st = 1 Bethune Billy 2nd = 10 Tunza Vitality 3rd = 15 Blue n Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 California | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 10:40 | 1st = 3 California 2nd = 6 Inanoff 3rd = 2 Affaire Dhonneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 The Boys | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 10:23 | 1st = 6 The Boys 2nd = 2 Santos 3rd = 9 Pegasus Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Machlennan | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 1:10 | 1st = 1 Machlennan 2nd = 11 Hy Regency 3rd = 8 Nesian Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Hewahe | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 1:07 | 1st = 4 Hewahe 2nd = 3 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 1 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Jet James | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 0:52 | 1st = 1 Jet James 2nd = 5 Bretts Champ 3rd = 2 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Is She Talking | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 0:40 | 1st = 1 Is She Talking 2nd = 2 Im Hey Jude 3rd = 8 Ravashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Typhoon Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 0:32 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Monelli 2nd = 4 Wheres Katie 3rd = 1 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Glacier Star | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 0:15 | 1st = 9 Glacier Star 2nd = 11 Im Percy The Punter 3rd = 5 Puhinui Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Twist And Shout | ||
Sat Mar 10 2012 0:07 | 1st = 2 Twist And Shout 2nd = 1 Shannon Flex 3rd = 4 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Rock The Night | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 23:47 | 1st = 2 Rock The Night 2nd = 5 Blow A Kiss 3rd = 1 Whose Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Bus To Harland | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 23:30 | 1st = 10 Bus To Harland 2nd = 6 Franco Renegade 3rd = 7 Aussie Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Marbro Man | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 23:27 | 1st = 7 Marbro Man 2nd = 1 Unbendable 3rd = 8 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Paint It | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 23:10 | 1st = 4 Paint It 2nd = 6 Hewahe 3rd = 5 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Dontgetmeruffled | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 23:00 | 1st = 1 Dontgetmeruffled 2nd = 9 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 11 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Daven Bale | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:47 | 1st = 2 Daven Bale 2nd = 5 Proven Havana 3rd = 6 Hot Or Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Man Dime | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:46 | 1st = 3 Man Dime 2nd = 7 Belle Special 3rd = 4 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Chocolatto | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:35 | 1st = 9 Chocolatto 2nd = 1 Zenthura 3rd = 6 Go West U Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Lady Gower | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Lady Gower 2nd = 4 Floral Garden 3rd = 3 Savage Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Pinball Parker | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:29 | 1st = 6 Pinball Parker 2nd = 1 Chaser Lesson 3rd = 2 Hailan Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Destini Fireball | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:28 | 1st = 8 Destini Fireball 2nd = 5 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 2 Crystal Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 6 Ultimate Call | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:24 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Call 2nd = 1 Maybe A Corka 3rd = 7 Kittykat Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Wrath Of Rosie | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:20 | 1st = 9 Wrath Of Rosie 2nd = 5 Montrose Kid 3rd = 8 Jazz Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Direct Bullet | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Direct Bullet 2nd = 4 Bit Skippy 3rd = 2 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 8 Laspiel | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:15 | 1st = 8 Laspiel 2nd = 4 Oregon Spirit 3rd = 3 Platamone Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Special Annie | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Special Annie 2nd = 6 Bafana Bafana 3rd = 5 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Cmon Tigger | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Cmon Tigger 2nd = 6 Teddy Tool 3rd = 2 Salt Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Mcgintysgoat | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:03 | 1st = 2 Mcgintysgoat 2nd = 12 Tee Pee Village 3rd = 5 Omegarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Port Raider | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Port Raider 2nd = 8 Abbalac 3rd = 5 Graces Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Rejuvenation | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:59 | 1st = 7 Rejuvenation 2nd = 8 Flowover 3rd = 1 Red Bear Wroxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Search Party | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:58 | 1st = 5 Search Party 2nd = 4 Czar 3rd = 2 Coolenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:56 | 1st = 8 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 2 Rumble Hero 3rd = 1 Octane Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Penny Union | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Penny Union 2nd = 3 Seattle Grace 3rd = 4 Classic Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 American Legend | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 American Legend 2nd = 6 Montana Falcon 3rd = 4 Western Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Evs Boy | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:48 | 1st = 1 Evs Boy 2nd = 3 Bance Bale 3rd = 2 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Second King | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Second King 2nd = 7 Mujadale 3rd = 5 Darwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 10 Shes Ok Bye Us | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:40 | 1st = 10 Shes Ok Bye Us 2nd = 6 Alabama Beach Boy 3rd = 4 Karinya Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Fancy Dean | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Fancy Dean 2nd = 8 Flavours 3rd = 3 Arena Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Wynburn Delta | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Delta 2nd = 5 West On Luke 3rd = 4 Derricks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Arden Bannister | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:33 | 1st = 5 Arden Bannister 2nd = 2 Our Red Baron 3rd = 1 Mach My Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Lightning Vault | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Lightning Vault 2nd = 12 Unda The Influence 3rd = 13 Balmarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 10 Paua Art | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:29 | 1st = 10 Paua Art 2nd = 7 Letloose Lombo 3rd = 9 Prapsa Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Proven Maddy | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Proven Maddy 2nd = 2 Black Hombre 3rd = 8 Ethel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Jaydens Castle | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:24 | 1st = 11 Jaydens Castle 2nd = 9 Atlas Alliance 3rd = 6 Hung Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 3 Silver Business | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:21 | 1st = 3 Silver Business 2nd = 6 Akhenhome 3rd = 10 Fighters Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Exotique | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Exotique 2nd = 1 Racy Rascal 3rd = 3 Frosty Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Thrilling Bloom | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Bloom 2nd = 8 Mimicking 3rd = 7 Dana Travis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Zamorar | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Zamorar 2nd = 6 Mythical Spirit 3rd = 12 Backen Lay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 10 Scots Legacy | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:10 | 1st = 10 Scots Legacy 2nd = 9 Kenmor Albertina 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Coolan Miss | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Coolan Miss 2nd = 1 Its Manic 3rd = 3 Buddy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Arch On Fire | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:03 | 1st = 9 Arch On Fire 2nd = 7 Western Surprise 3rd = 10 Cool Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Zed Man | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Zed Man 2nd = 3 Teddy Bare 3rd = 7 Running Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Nulla Star | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:59 | 1st = 7 Nulla Star 2nd = 5 Town Of Dreams 3rd = 1 Lively Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Rybenbrook | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Rybenbrook 2nd = 8 Wandy Neg 3rd = 3 Mandagery Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Take Time To Smile | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:54 | 1st = 9 Take Time To Smile 2nd = 4 Linga Longa Lass 3rd = 6 Well Hello Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 10 Movies By Burswood | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:51 | 1st = 10 Movies By Burswood 2nd = 4 Daka Express 3rd = 6 Captivating Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Jazzabout | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Jazzabout 2nd = 8 Boro Magic 3rd = 1 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Marmion | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Marmion 2nd = 4 Moscardo 3rd = 1 Miss Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Hanks | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Hanks 2nd = 5 Sophistication 3rd = 7 The Southern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Mighty Creation | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Mighty Creation 2nd = 6 Mckay 3rd = 5 Stiletto Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Pitlochry | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Pitlochry 2nd = 8 Irish Priest 3rd = 7 Triple Fire Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Replicate | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Replicate 2nd = 6 Bonita Banana 3rd = 2 Molly Paisley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 10 Tirano Bliss | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:33 | 1st = 10 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 7 Riskit 3rd = 2 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Originate | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Originate 2nd = 10 Nitro Circus 3rd = 14 Kassmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Parisette | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Parisette 2nd = 4 Kid Condor 3rd = 8 Streetbike Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 12 Yankee Dream | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:24 | 1st = 12 Yankee Dream 2nd = 5 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 6 Shes Irresistible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 13 Uncas | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:23 | 1st = 13 Uncas 2nd = 5 Sarah Palin 3rd = 9 Clifden Clowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 5 Viking Lad | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:21 | 1st = 5 Viking Lad 2nd = 7 Disco Music 3rd = 1 Double Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Oncenforall | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Oncenforall 2nd = 3 Artzone 3rd = 1 Lets Walk The Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 7 Ascari 3rd = 5 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Snitzem | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Snitzem 2nd = 2 Your Excellency 3rd = 3 Poitier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Bernie Maguire | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Bernie Maguire 2nd = 2 Lucky John 3rd = 1 Naenae Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 9 Strong Sapphire | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:10 | 1st = 9 Strong Sapphire 2nd = 2 Broadyboy Bee Jay 3rd = 5 Warieda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Quintella | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Quintella 2nd = 6 Fortunate Son 3rd = 3 Grand Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Ultimate Asset | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Asset 2nd = 9 Badboy Nitro 3rd = 3 Port Decanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Patapinda | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Patapinda 2nd = 3 Flagges Flying 3rd = 9 Mik Yelrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Zipping Onyx | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Zipping Onyx 2nd = 1 In Rush 3rd = 2 Nitro Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Alina | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:54 | 1st = 6 Alina 2nd = 7 La Machane 3rd = 5 Beauty Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Texican | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:53 | 1st = 1 Texican 2nd = 5 Chancellor Cullen 3rd = 9 Springsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Mach Zephyr | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Mach Zephyr 2nd = 11 Colashki Kid 3rd = 7 Penny Blackjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Kirabilli Diesel | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Kirabilli Diesel 2nd = 5 Giggle Grange 3rd = 8 Token Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Rohans Thunder | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Rohans Thunder 2nd = 4 Benji Vee 3rd = 2 Zimero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Eternal Sunshine | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:45 | 1st = 9 Eternal Sunshine 2nd = 7 Roccin Jo 3rd = 3 Maquina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Victors Delight | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Victors Delight 2nd = 4 Pacific Warrior 3rd = 8 J Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Imitate Life | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Imitate Life 2nd = 6 Sunshine Daisy 3rd = 4 Riverview Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Seventeen | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Seventeen 2nd = 1 Cosmic Image 3rd = 4 Lyndor Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Breaking Dawn | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:36 | 1st = 6 Breaking Dawn 2nd = 9 Black Coat 3rd = 4 Doctor Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Safe Ridge | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:33 | 1st = 3 Safe Ridge 2nd = 1 Have A Swig 3rd = 6 Knightscastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Red Centurion | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Red Centurion 2nd = 8 Black Banner 3rd = 6 Wanna Be Someone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Parra Sparra | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Parra Sparra 2nd = 5 Nelly Flaherty 3rd = 7 Bella Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Candescent | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Candescent 2nd = 5 Motivator Missy 3rd = 1 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Redcaviar | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:24 | 1st = 6 Redcaviar 2nd = 4 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 8 Leavemein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 The Real Mcguire | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 The Real Mcguire 2nd = 6 Mamselle 3rd = 14 Paramount Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Trunk Music | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Trunk Music 2nd = 2 Sargeant Jujon 3rd = 3 Brulea Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Mike Larry | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Mike Larry 2nd = 9 To The Side 3rd = 6 Bolt Lock Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Arts Bliss | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Arts Bliss 2nd = 10 Im Lenny 3rd = 9 Chalondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Accrual | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Accrual 2nd = 7 Captives 3rd = 11 Vilify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Liv Ambition | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Liv Ambition 2nd = 7 Exceptional Circus 3rd = 9 Heroic Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Trotupastorm | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Trotupastorm 2nd = 9 Lleyton H 3rd = 5 Oto Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Miss Abilene | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Miss Abilene 2nd = 1 Delatite Bale 3rd = 7 Kansas Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 2 Mc Are | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:06 | 1st = 2 Mc Are 2nd = 1 Seths Blessed 3rd = 3 Comfortably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Safe And Secure | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:03 | 1st = 6 Safe And Secure 2nd = 7 Lil Larrikin 3rd = 9 My Girl Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Court Jasper | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Court Jasper 2nd = 10 Uphill Battle 3rd = 8 After The Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Highly Delighted | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Highly Delighted 2nd = 5 Holmesdale 3rd = 6 The Next Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 I See Icy Earl | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:54 | 1st = 8 I See Icy Earl 2nd = 7 Imagunnadogood 3rd = 5 Whispering Alm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Rylees Ebony | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:52 | 1st = 7 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 2 Seek Shelter 3rd = 5 Hot Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Lucys Rocket | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:50 | 1st = 4 Lucys Rocket 2nd = 3 Dieberdevil 3rd = 8 Patricias Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Fortune Of War | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:45 | 1st = 6 Fortune Of War 2nd = 2 Littlebitaluck 3rd = 7 Heart Of Eternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Fast Galo | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Fast Galo 2nd = 6 Hanifys Magic 3rd = 2 Namazake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Selkie | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Selkie 2nd = 2 Cullies Delight 3rd = 4 Awesome Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Reign Blue Chip | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Reign Blue Chip 2nd = 5 Go Scotty 3rd = 7 Smooth Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:33 | 1st = 4 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 3 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 1 Chainsaw Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Jackie Howe | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:33 | 1st = 2 Jackie Howe 2nd = 1 Mocha Shocker 3rd = 3 Miss Pink Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 6 All Guns Blazing | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 All Guns Blazing 2nd = 10 Cathy Currantcake 3rd = 5 Estrini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 17 Fat Prophet | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:25 | 1st = 17 Fat Prophet 2nd = 3 Double Line 3rd = 12 Veras Twilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Will Of Iron | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:24 | 1st = 11 Will Of Iron 2nd = 7 Mohican Prince 3rd = 9 James Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Liberty | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:21 | 1st = 3 Liberty 2nd = 4 Fence Mender 3rd = 9 Kruezer Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Brook Lee | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Brook Lee 2nd = 6 Tayla Marie 3rd = 1 Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Zingara | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 Zingara 2nd = 12 Burnaby Kan 3rd = 7 Abide With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Imposing Sign | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Imposing Sign 2nd = 3 Nothing Major 3rd = 6 Eclipseoftheheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Karoola Town | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Karoola Town 2nd = 4 Harleken Wized 3rd = 6 Inchbyinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Buddy Broke | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Buddy Broke 2nd = 2 Mr Chino 3rd = 5 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Audacious Elle | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 18:03 | 1st = 3 Audacious Elle 2nd = 1 Shes Bossy 3rd = 2 She Aint Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Country | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Country 2nd = 8 In Spades 3rd = 2 Double El Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Mah Sish | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Mah Sish 2nd = 7 Captain Peacock 3rd = 3 Ok Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Churchill Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:53 | 1st = 10 Churchill Bromac 2nd = 1 Lacy Shannon 3rd = 8 Starryart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 9 Flying Foray | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:51 | 1st = 9 Flying Foray 2nd = 1 Be Ar Devil 3rd = 7 Venetian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 13 My Bellydancer | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:50 | 1st = 13 My Bellydancer 2nd = 3 Ellyonbye 3rd = 4 Snip n Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Lisart | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Lisart 2nd = 10 Shards Of Cullen 3rd = 3 Asian Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Platera | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Platera 2nd = 1 Mr Doherty 3rd = 4 Second Fiddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 1 Dinky Mink | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Dinky Mink 2nd = 7 Zamalek Star 3rd = 5 Twin Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Great Gunns | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:37 | 1st = 4 Great Gunns 2nd = 2 Mjala Oreilly 3rd = 3 Intervention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Ima Spice | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:36 | 1st = 6 Ima Spice 2nd = 5 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 4 Aerial Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 8 The Marksman | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:33 | 1st = 8 The Marksman 2nd = 1 Wattabout A Smile 3rd = 2 Bobjacks Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Mickey Delahey | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:31 | 1st = 6 Mickey Delahey 2nd = 7 Touchwood Teeksta 3rd = 9 Sassy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Zedlion | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Zedlion 2nd = 4 Too Hi Tek 3rd = 9 Rapauric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Opulent | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Opulent 2nd = 2 Ovaride 3rd = 11 Tandias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Fotoula Bale | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Fotoula Bale 2nd = 8 Suron Undercover 3rd = 10 Breezin Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 7 Showem Earnest | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Showem Earnest 2nd = 6 Grand Ransom 3rd = 12 Ripa Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Andiamo | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Andiamo 2nd = 4 Wise Forecast 3rd = 3 Go In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Hunua Honey | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Hunua Honey 2nd = 3 Westerly Wind 3rd = 9 Binto War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Tassie Shannon | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:13 | 1st = 4 Tassie Shannon 2nd = 9 Hangover Joe 3rd = 2 Sissies Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 The Park Dancer | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:11 | 1st = 2 The Park Dancer 2nd = 1 Oruanui Eruption 3rd = 6 Sequalo System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Faultless Dancer | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Faultless Dancer 2nd = 7 Grand Homme 3rd = 1 Maccas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Kazz Razz | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:06 | 1st = 1 Kazz Razz 2nd = 7 Bigtime Kinvara 3rd = 5 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Bandito | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Bandito 2nd = 6 Dr Lynette 3rd = 9 Smurfs Zandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Kristins Niadh | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:01 | 1st = 8 Kristins Niadh 2nd = 1 Kinda Taz 3rd = 6 Rainbow Of Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 1 Night Moves | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Night Moves 2nd = 13 Rose Hussler 3rd = 19 Roman Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 1 Night Moves | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Night Moves 2nd = 13 Rose Hussler 3rd = 19 Roman Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Run Bolt Run | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Run Bolt Run 2nd = 8 Amadeus Strikes 3rd = 3 Fasten It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Classie Mach | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:56 | 1st = 4 Classie Mach 2nd = 15 La Passione 3rd = 8 Outta Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 6 Top Tamba | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:53 | 1st = 6 Top Tamba 2nd = 7 Purple Village 3rd = 5 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 Volgus | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Volgus 2nd = 2 Kohi Road 3rd = 1 Zelus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Natch Catch | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Natch Catch 2nd = 6 Moorings Royal 3rd = 9 Chico Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Ferrari Bale | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Ferrari Bale 2nd = 5 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 8 Pattie Phevos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Getaway Doug | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Getaway Doug 2nd = 12 Sapphire Castleton 3rd = 10 Charles De Cazanove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Jeune De Coeur | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Jeune De Coeur 2nd = 15 Pearly Kate 3rd = 10 Valpincon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Satellite City | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:38 | 1st = 1 Satellite City 2nd = 7 Big City Lights 3rd = 6 Lorettas Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Aston Carmelita | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 3 Innisplain Jet 3rd = 1 Cool Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Magicate | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:36 | 1st = 4 Magicate 2nd = 6 Homebush Zita 3rd = 1 Go Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Circumstantial | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:33 | 1st = 5 Circumstantial 2nd = 6 Blissful Shannon 3rd = 8 Jenkelani Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Across The Sea | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:31 | 1st = 2 Across The Sea 2nd = 3 Owens Delight 3rd = 6 New Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Presidential | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Presidential 2nd = 2 Athabasca 3rd = 8 Choose Greatness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Annabelle Lindenny | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:26 | 1st = 2 Annabelle Lindenny 2nd = 7 Monks Gal 3rd = 12 Gold Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Lacey Underall | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Lacey Underall 2nd = 5 Cantankerous 3rd = 2 Moonstone Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Fly Silca Fly | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Fly Silca Fly 2nd = 7 Gunsmoke 3rd = 3 La Muchacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 12 Mt Rainier | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:20 | 1st = 12 Mt Rainier 2nd = 14 Olivia Grace 3rd = 8 All Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Arctic Blitz | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:17 | 1st = 9 Arctic Blitz 2nd = 3 Holmatro 3rd = 2 Miss Sea Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Imajollywally | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Imajollywally 2nd = 5 Rocky Marciano 3rd = 2 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 2 Mad House | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:13 | 1st = 2 Mad House 2nd = 4 Rock On Tiger 3rd = 1 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Livin On the Edge | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Livin On the Edge 2nd = 8 One More Grand 3rd = 3 Big Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Stately Babe | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Stately Babe 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Lorna 3rd = 4 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Mcslok | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Mcslok 2nd = 2 Charlie Moon 3rd = 4 Black Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Dazzle Me Daisy | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Dazzle Me Daisy 2nd = 8 Consols 3rd = 2 Boss Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Denverado | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Denverado 2nd = 6 Benjamin Shannon 3rd = 4 Bellingham Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Chelembra | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Chelembra 2nd = 3 Towcutter 3rd = 2 Out Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Bojangles Best | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Bojangles Best 2nd = 6 Quick As Air 3rd = 1 Tendulkar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Flyover | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:57 | 1st = 4 Flyover 2nd = 1 State Of Affairs 3rd = 8 Miss Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Albenator | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:54 | 1st = 6 Albenator 2nd = 1 Beyond Paradise 3rd = 4 Dyna Zacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Aces Reign | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:53 | 1st = 9 Aces Reign 2nd = 10 Woodlyn Girl 3rd = 3 Lil Miss Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Annona | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Annona 2nd = 11 Who Cares Wins 3rd = 2 Lady Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 4 Sharki Brahma | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Sharki Brahma 2nd = 12 Exabelle 3rd = 11 Ellieo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 El Bonito | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 El Bonito 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Coco 3rd = 3 Cracker Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Tango Man | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Tango Man 2nd = 3 Gennie Bale 3rd = 2 Echo Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Botany Gareth | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Botany Gareth 2nd = 8 Wot Price Agro 3rd = 7 Lotto Raspberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 5 Sutton Princess | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Sutton Princess 2nd = 2 Hot Gemini 3rd = 4 Sea Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 2 Tahlia Jaccka | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Tahlia Jaccka 2nd = 3 Supreme Sign 3rd = 7 Art Connoisseur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 3 Remember Jasper | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:34 | 1st = 3 Remember Jasper 2nd = 7 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 6 Girls Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Wot Price Jack | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:32 | 1st = 5 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 7 Monster Energy 3rd = 6 Blue Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Steinberg | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Steinberg 2nd = 1 Our Brightest Star 3rd = 3 Asclepius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Sheemon | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:29 | 1st = 7 Sheemon 2nd = 10 Habibti 3rd = 8 Secret Sundaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Sarahs Ace | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Sarahs Ace 2nd = 7 Bralyn Rain 3rd = 6 Didnt Mean It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Upahut Cindy | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Upahut Cindy 2nd = 2 Thrilling Annie 3rd = 6 Homebush Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Snow Patrol | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Snow Patrol 2nd = 8 Rapid Thrill 3rd = 10 Twentysixbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 Lucky Spur | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Lucky Spur 2nd = 10 My Pentire 3rd = 8 Ar Realta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Western Impact | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Western Impact 2nd = 8 Any Left 3rd = 1 Beth Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Pure Keeping | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Pure Keeping 2nd = 2 So Elite 3rd = 1 Falun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Anagold | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Anagold 2nd = 4 Shining Bullet 3rd = 6 Retracted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Ellen | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Ellen 2nd = 4 Emma Marie 3rd = 6 Homebush Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Splash Of Paint | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:07 | 1st = 6 Splash Of Paint 2nd = 4 Hot Charm 3rd = 2 Classy Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 13 Jewel Passport | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 15:03 | 1st = 13 Jewel Passport 2nd = 1 Lotsa Lobban 3rd = 11 Spetisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 4 Lively Hero | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:58 | 1st = 4 Lively Hero 2nd = 9 Donthavtime 3rd = 6 Electric Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Airzone | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Airzone 2nd = 6 The Red Opal 3rd = 7 Our Mick Ison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Lightning Loot | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Lightning Loot 2nd = 1 True Pal 3rd = 4 He Goes Whack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Honor Net | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:53 | 1st = 9 Honor Net 2nd = 3 Via Facile 3rd = 6 Thats How |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Ms Tournamental | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Ms Tournamental 2nd = 1 Leos Girl 3rd = 5 Nicki Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Little Down Duke | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Little Down Duke 2nd = 1 Tilleys Pick 3rd = 3 Yambora Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 12 Rock Robster | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:45 | 1st = 12 Rock Robster 2nd = 5 Gravitas 3rd = 11 Rainbow Hussonet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Falzano | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Falzano 2nd = 6 Mion Jay 3rd = 4 Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Lady Son Yador | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:39 | 1st = 7 Lady Son Yador 2nd = 1 Ivan Major 3rd = 2 Tillys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Flying Candy | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Flying Candy 2nd = 8 Mercy Walked In 3rd = 2 Gonzalo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Harrisville Toff | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Harrisville Toff 2nd = 8 La Doubt 3rd = 6 Sir Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Jackies Joy | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Jackies Joy 2nd = 3 Em And Gee 3rd = 8 Sobbing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 13 Stretch | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:28 | 1st = 13 Stretch 2nd = 6 Heistmaster 3rd = 1 Flash Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 8 No Courage Russell | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:23 | 1st = 8 No Courage Russell 2nd = 6 Hokuri Handrail 3rd = 7 White Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 3 Deliverthegoods | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:22 | 1st = 3 Deliverthegoods 2nd = 1 Lord Chaterlia 3rd = 2 Taw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Not A Dancer | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:18 | 1st = 2 Not A Dancer 2nd = 8 Winsum Lad 3rd = 9 Redlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Tru Aussie | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:17 | 1st = 2 Tru Aussie 2nd = 6 Red Curls 3rd = 7 Droopys Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Miss Noodles | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Miss Noodles 2nd = 1 Royal Victory 3rd = 6 Half Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Endless Pleasure | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Endless Pleasure 2nd = 9 Miss Lilah 3rd = 13 Kyoto Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Madonna Mia | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Madonna Mia 2nd = 4 Delirium 3rd = 7 Permission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Modern Fantasy | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:04 | 1st = 7 Modern Fantasy 2nd = 1 Tutaia 3rd = 4 Woodybegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Bling Bale | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Bling Bale 2nd = 7 Boss Scruffy Wag 3rd = 6 Behind The Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Gesticulation | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Gesticulation 2nd = 1 Acadane 3rd = 4 Be Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Rumble Magic | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Rumble Magic 2nd = 2 Jolly Jonna 3rd = 9 Classic Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 7 Jest Mamboo | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:53 | 1st = 7 Jest Mamboo 2nd = 13 Lady Vuvuzela 3rd = 1 Aigle De Mer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 4 Elle Of A Horse | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:48 | 1st = 4 Elle Of A Horse 2nd = 3 Easybet 3rd = 5 Bubs Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 2 Sir Pegasus | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:47 | 1st = 2 Sir Pegasus 2nd = 9 Another Clare 3rd = 1 Allawart Ugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Midnight Creed | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Midnight Creed 2nd = 1 Sheza Neo 3rd = 3 No Second Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Ramses Pride | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:43 | 1st = 6 Ramses Pride 2nd = 5 Prince Pedro 3rd = 4 Bracko Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Beer Sheva | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Beer Sheva 2nd = 2 Sebastian Vale 3rd = 7 Detective Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Desert Lance | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Desert Lance 2nd = 12 Rayhan 3rd = 2 Le Royhaif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 11 Sovereign Rose | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:30 | 1st = 11 Sovereign Rose 2nd = 7 Fair Script 3rd = 1 Monkey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Byronwood | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:29 | 1st = 8 Byronwood 2nd = 7 Darkhan River 3rd = 6 Im A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Colonel Jordan | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:27 | 1st = 1 Colonel Jordan 2nd = 3 Branton 3rd = 4 Cape Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Excuse Please | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:23 | 1st = 8 Excuse Please 2nd = 1 Dogger Bank 3rd = 4 El Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Dancing Malawi | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:22 | 1st = 1 Dancing Malawi 2nd = 7 Sassy Giselle 3rd = 2 Ripped Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Golotto | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:18 | 1st = 5 Golotto 2nd = 12 For Glory 3rd = 8 Baby Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 8 Sonia Ellen | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:13 | 1st = 8 Sonia Ellen 2nd = 2 Fullofjoy 3rd = 11 Misunderstood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Gary Bale | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Gary Bale 2nd = 8 Street Blaze 3rd = 2 Just Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 No Risque | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:08 | 1st = 6 No Risque 2nd = 9 Dont Cross Mary 3rd = 1 Red Excitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Another Raewyn | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Another Raewyn 2nd = 1 Phaedras First 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Lis Vale | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Lis Vale 2nd = 3 Promo Jo 3rd = 4 Rapid Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 6 Mr Bandit Country | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Mr Bandit Country 2nd = 2 Flying Kyle 3rd = 14 Leica Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Gypsy Diva | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 12:46 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Diva 2nd = 2 Flaming Black 3rd = 6 Weave The Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Okuku Surprise | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 12:45 | 1st = 8 Okuku Surprise 2nd = 6 Opawa Peekay 3rd = 4 Distinct Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 2 Johnny Fox | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 12:35 | 1st = 2 Johnny Fox 2nd = 5 Robs Ideal 3rd = 10 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Proper Madam | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Proper Madam 2nd = 5 Princess Palya 3rd = 2 Kangxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Bralyn Cheryl | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 12:28 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Cheryl 2nd = 6 Thunder Vale 3rd = 3 Travellin Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Homebush Edith | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 12:27 | 1st = 1 Homebush Edith 2nd = 5 Wandy Olivia 3rd = 4 Our Sweet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Ritza Night | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 12:10 | 1st = 3 Ritza Night 2nd = 7 Ultimate Spice 3rd = 1 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Vintage Elijah | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Vintage Elijah 2nd = 3 Bunbury 3rd = 4 Fantasy Factory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 14 Jaccka Nat | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 12:00 | 1st = 14 Jaccka Nat 2nd = 13 Night Emberz 3rd = 3 Tic Tac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Ronray Cruiser | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 11:52 | 1st = 4 Ronray Cruiser 2nd = 8 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 6 Syrips Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Should Be Carlos | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 11:35 | 1st = 7 Should Be Carlos 2nd = 8 Rambunctious 3rd = 1 Silvia Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 4 Lake View | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 11:25 | 1st = 4 Lake View 2nd = 2 Fred The Needle 3rd = 5 Pass The Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Kyann | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 11:16 | 1st = 5 Kyann 2nd = 8 Finger Pop 3rd = 1 Upsala Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Ohoka Gerry | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 10:58 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Gerry 2nd = 3 Just Kristy 3rd = 5 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 2 Alta Christiano | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 10:50 | 1st = 2 Alta Christiano 2nd = 3 In The Kitty 3rd = 9 Liam Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Avert | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 10:41 | 1st = 8 Avert 2nd = 2 Rite Round Range 3rd = 1 James Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Know Love Affair | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 10:24 | 1st = 1 Know Love Affair 2nd = 8 Bigtime Yahoo 3rd = 3 Twister Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 9 Whitney | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 10:15 | 1st = 9 Whitney 2nd = 6 Anothersuperstar 3rd = 3 Sienna Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Etched in Stone | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 10:05 | 1st = 5 Etched in Stone 2nd = 7 Als Best Mate 3rd = 3 Sometimes Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Mazs Magic | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 0:42 | 1st = 4 Mazs Magic 2nd = 7 Lady Contender 3rd = 1 Undamaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Smashing Gypsy | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 0:25 | 1st = 2 Smashing Gypsy 2nd = 1 Del Boy 3rd = 6 Ludicrous Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Secret Image | ||
Fri Feb 10 2012 0:07 | 1st = 3 Secret Image 2nd = 4 Jockey Needed 3rd = 6 Fairy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 9 Marie Monelli | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 23:47 | 1st = 9 Marie Monelli 2nd = 2 My Premier 3rd = 7 Another Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Pinball Parker | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 23:30 | 1st = 4 Pinball Parker 2nd = 1 Blue Guess 3rd = 6 Pugsly Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Need A Seatbelt | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 23:12 | 1st = 6 Need A Seatbelt 2nd = 7 Go Dangerous 3rd = 1 Rock Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Step Dance | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Step Dance 2nd = 4 Whose Guess 3rd = 5 Arness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Blueridge Blues | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Blueridge Blues 2nd = 1 Meah Lorian 3rd = 8 Celtic Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Vespadilus | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 22:40 | 1st = 9 Vespadilus 2nd = 10 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 3 Gamblers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Dashing Desmond | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 22:37 | 1st = 4 Dashing Desmond 2nd = 3 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 6 Whispering Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Sammy Booker | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Sammy Booker 2nd = 1 Its All Perfect 3rd = 3 Outback Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Red Heat | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 22:26 | 1st = 2 Red Heat 2nd = 8 Total Domination 3rd = 1 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Eucla Charlie | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 22:20 | 1st = 5 Eucla Charlie 2nd = 3 Riot Monelli 3rd = 2 Kalden Veyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Fireinthesky | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 22:15 | 1st = 4 Fireinthesky 2nd = 7 Hesapleasure 3rd = 9 Buster Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Outta State | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Outta State 2nd = 2 Mr 3rd = 3 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Long Black Road | ||
Tue Jan 10 2012 22:09 | 1st = 4 Long Black Road 2nd = 7 Cailyn Bale 3rd = 2 Vroom Vroom Vee |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000