Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Dyna Corky | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 23:57 | 1st = 8 Dyna Corky 2nd = 4 Changes 3rd = 1 Joyous Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Mango Chutney | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 23:42 | 1st = 5 Mango Chutney 2nd = 4 Taking Over 3rd = 2 Can Eye Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Swift Pedro | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Swift Pedro 2nd = 4 Wandy Carla 3rd = 8 Plantagenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 So Sinful | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 23:10 | 1st = 1 So Sinful 2nd = 2 Valdahree 3rd = 5 Washington Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Zellwegers Magic | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Zellwegers Magic 2nd = 1 Ambrose Assassin 3rd = 7 Another Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Clay Bird | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:48 | 1st = 6 Clay Bird 2nd = 3 Yoslene Bale 3rd = 4 Night Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Strong Diva | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:44 | 1st = 8 Strong Diva 2nd = 4 Cha Cha Express 3rd = 1 Ragtop Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Indiahs Magic | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Indiahs Magic 2nd = 2 Lashing Rose 3rd = 5 Kell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Never Ask | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Never Ask 2nd = 5 Flushed Away 3rd = 10 Sammy Dizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Zipping Damo | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Zipping Damo 2nd = 6 Empire Miss 3rd = 8 Cheeky Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Arabian Oracle | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:25 | 1st = 8 Arabian Oracle 2nd = 3 My Marley 3rd = 2 Ba Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Alessi Bale | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Alessi Bale 2nd = 5 Classic Delta 3rd = 3 Zultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 West On Eve | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:16 | 1st = 1 West On Eve 2nd = 2 Whats The Diff 3rd = 8 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 2 Cupid 3rd = 1 Forgotten Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Dennis Bale | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Dennis Bale 2nd = 2 Mel Allen 3rd = 1 All Inn Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Velocity Melita | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:04 | 1st = 8 Velocity Melita 2nd = 1 Easy Drinking 3rd = 2 Simmerly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Rara Rush | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Rara Rush 2nd = 4 Black Cairo 3rd = 8 North Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Madeleine Hotel | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:56 | 1st = 4 Madeleine Hotel 2nd = 2 Lektra Pauly 3rd = 8 Aston Ablett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Precise Timing | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:53 | 1st = 2 Precise Timing 2nd = 8 Chalana Cool 3rd = 6 Faithful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Valiant Sprite | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Valiant Sprite 2nd = 8 Igerwin Kashkow 3rd = 4 Attack Wide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Jilted Lover | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:47 | 1st = 8 Jilted Lover 2nd = 7 Coup De Main 3rd = 1 Twilight Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Regal Lauryn | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:44 | 1st = 1 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 7 Go Wild Desire 3rd = 3 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Everywhere | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Everywhere 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Stella 3rd = 7 Tadmore Dunoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Grainne Omalley | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:37 | 1st = 7 Grainne Omalley 2nd = 2 Sinecure 3rd = 8 Mr Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Fastidious Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:34 | 1st = 4 Fastidious Flyer 2nd = 8 Maryland 3rd = 3 By By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Cool Puzzle | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:31 | 1st = 8 Cool Puzzle 2nd = 1 Port Akira 3rd = 9 Port Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Pacquiao | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Pacquiao 2nd = 7 Marvel 3rd = 5 Issey Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Frostys House | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:24 | 1st = 1 Frostys House 2nd = 2 Hastings 3rd = 10 To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 So Emotional | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 So Emotional 2nd = 6 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 7 Kensway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Fonsie Bale | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:16 | 1st = 2 Fonsie Bale 2nd = 3 Abdon Bale 3rd = 8 Tango Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Fluidity | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Fluidity 2nd = 5 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 3 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Kalimna Elite | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Kalimna Elite 2nd = 1 Mystic March 3rd = 8 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bogie King | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:04 | 1st = 6 Bogie King 2nd = 3 Soho Max 3rd = 8 Jack Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Hellyeah Reggie | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 Hellyeah Reggie 2nd = 1 Pat Pines 3rd = 8 Lozzas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Delightful Bond | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:56 | 1st = 8 Delightful Bond 2nd = 7 Golden Monza 3rd = 3 Shiraz Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Bellringer | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:52 | 1st = 7 Bellringer 2nd = 1 El Train 3rd = 2 Allen Ballard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Rave | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Rave 2nd = 6 Shadow Lane 3rd = 3 Bucks Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Aza Time | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Aza Time 2nd = 3 Silver Cha Cha 3rd = 4 Witherens Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Canadian Bay | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Canadian Bay 2nd = 3 Select Breaker 3rd = 1 Dasher Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Cussler | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:36 | 1st = 8 Cussler 2nd = 4 Harrys Comet 3rd = 1 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Tyronimo | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:32 | 1st = 5 Tyronimo 2nd = 3 Heroic Journey 3rd = 4 Essy Labella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 La Roca | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 La Roca 2nd = 2 Five Percent 3rd = 8 Royal Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Seven Straight | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Seven Straight 2nd = 5 Arctic Blitz 3rd = 2 Im Lily Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Fulande | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 Fulande 2nd = 3 Mackelroy 3rd = 7 Jurys Diamonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Rhythm And Soul | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:19 | 1st = 6 Rhythm And Soul 2nd = 8 Miss Avocet 3rd = 2 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 10 Uncle Kracker | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:14 | 1st = 10 Uncle Kracker 2nd = 7 Ardens Southee 3rd = 6 Whispers V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Bright Ball | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 Bright Ball 2nd = 3 Kakadu 3rd = 2 Lebron Ja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Dyna Zabian | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Dyna Zabian 2nd = 1 Break The Bank 3rd = 6 Cooler Than You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Rocka Blocker | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:04 | 1st = 7 Rocka Blocker 2nd = 1 Hanson Tambo 3rd = 4 Come Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Adams Molly | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 20:00 | 1st = 10 Adams Molly 2nd = 1 Palooka 3rd = 5 Silver Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Billy Burst | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:56 | 1st = 5 Billy Burst 2nd = 1 Allen Quincy 3rd = 4 Tricky Nigel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Media Ban | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Media Ban 2nd = 2 Ariek Pirate 3rd = 1 Siennas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Zoenahs Entity | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Zoenahs Entity 2nd = 7 Kraken Keen 3rd = 5 Dicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Mr Nickel | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:43 | 1st = 4 Mr Nickel 2nd = 1 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 2 Millwood Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Solid Octane | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Solid Octane 2nd = 7 Sharob 3rd = 2 Onya Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Megalith | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Megalith 2nd = 4 Nooees Lad 3rd = 9 Buckle Up Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Super Pick | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:34 | 1st = 3 Super Pick 2nd = 6 Josephine Wiz 3rd = 4 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Aston Caviar | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Aston Caviar 2nd = 5 Vapour Express 3rd = 6 Bank Robbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 So Confused | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:26 | 1st = 6 So Confused 2nd = 4 Lady Carringbush 3rd = 7 Rodillo Bronze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Cheap Rush | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Cheap Rush 2nd = 7 Leaf Cutter 3rd = 3 Hairy Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 From The Top | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:18 | 1st = 6 From The Top 2nd = 1 Appropriate 3rd = 2 Lektra Rhianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:13 | 1st = 1 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 5 Makarewa Don 3rd = 6 Makati Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Double Magic | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Double Magic 2nd = 3 Ten Kashkows 3rd = 2 Aint It Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Yakar Bale | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:07 | 1st = 3 Yakar Bale 2nd = 5 Rainbow Miss 3rd = 7 Crab Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Rumbling Thunder | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 19:03 | 1st = 3 Rumbling Thunder 2nd = 9 Ronie Nemo 3rd = 4 Swift Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Kaygees Girl | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 18:59 | 1st = 5 Kaygees Girl 2nd = 6 Amedeo 3rd = 7 Nuvola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Go Caviar | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Go Caviar 2nd = 2 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 4 Sniper Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Voleta | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Voleta 2nd = 6 True Confessions 3rd = 3 Toms Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Lively Gnp | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Lively Gnp 2nd = 12 Zacs Nuggett 3rd = 2 Cooper Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Bago Steel | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 18:39 | 1st = 6 Bago Steel 2nd = 8 El Corleone 3rd = 7 Samdoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Morabito | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 18:35 | 1st = 3 Morabito 2nd = 8 Jet Blast 3rd = 1 Jesse Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Packing Krunch | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Packing Krunch 2nd = 2 Embee Dee 3rd = 4 Addis Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Flirtatious | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 Flirtatious 2nd = 8 Silver Spider 3rd = 7 Bindi Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Enjoyable | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 18:17 | 1st = 5 Enjoyable 2nd = 2 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 9 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Krunch Period | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Krunch Period 2nd = 3 Kittys Song 3rd = 5 Zulu Idle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Plenty In The Kit | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Plenty In The Kit 2nd = 10 River Downs 3rd = 1 Very Sheik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Morotai | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Morotai 2nd = 3 Dewana Blue Boy 3rd = 7 Barneys Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Secret Sense | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:58 | 1st = 7 Secret Sense 2nd = 6 Ocean Foam 3rd = 5 Hot And Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Holme Ok | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Holme Ok 2nd = 3 Smirking 3rd = 2 Whata Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Instant Bale | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:49 | 1st = 4 Instant Bale 2nd = 6 Oomoo 3rd = 3 Turkoglu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 5 Dont Get Me Rong | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Dont Get Me Rong 2nd = 8 Villamill 3rd = 3 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Home Secretary | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Home Secretary 2nd = 2 Arden Torres 3rd = 5 Now A Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Cover Charge | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Cover Charge 2nd = 2 Absolutely Amber 3rd = 1 Avondale Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 7 He Did It Again | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:33 | 1st = 7 He Did It Again 2nd = 11 Mister Huxtable 3rd = 8 Flynno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Moment Of Clarity | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Moment Of Clarity 2nd = 6 Prince Jackorelli 3rd = 8 Khamsin Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Lollipop Bling | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:27 | 1st = 8 Lollipop Bling 2nd = 2 Gangbusters 3rd = 4 Oddball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 7 Left At The Mint | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:23 | 1st = 7 Left At The Mint 2nd = 5 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 10 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 5 Bitey Horsey | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Bitey Horsey 2nd = 8 Lucy Lil 3rd = 3 Prime Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Mrs Chitty Bang | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Mrs Chitty Bang 2nd = 3 Tide Turns 3rd = 5 Cool Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Lark Rise | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Lark Rise 2nd = 2 Whats Amy Got 3rd = 6 Athleticism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Ultimatum | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:09 | 1st = 8 Ultimatum 2nd = 4 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 2 Thunder Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 8 Satans Chariot | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Satans Chariot 2nd = 5 Rameau 3rd = 2 Good Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Charlie Harper | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Charlie Harper 2nd = 11 Catch Me Right 3rd = 5 Lorian Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Gift Of Time | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 Gift Of Time 2nd = 1 Novelty 3rd = 8 Zipping Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 12 Amajorjo | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:53 | 1st = 12 Amajorjo 2nd = 10 Johnny Tee 3rd = 1 I Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Sea Commands | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Sea Commands 2nd = 4 Pennyforyathoughts 3rd = 1 Studio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Suarez | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Suarez 2nd = 5 Arnies Star 3rd = 2 Spotted Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 9 North American Honey | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:43 | 1st = 9 North American Honey 2nd = 1 Broadway Drama 3rd = 2 Wildwood Shyanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 1 Geeceegazza | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Geeceegazza 2nd = 3 Carmen Over Baby 3rd = 7 Power To Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Crazy Carrie | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 5 Blue Cavalier 3rd = 6 Regs Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Baylistic Boy | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 4 Buffalo Magic 3rd = 6 Major Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Abit Cooler | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:29 | 1st = 1 Abit Cooler 2nd = 7 McBride 3rd = 8 Carrs Collide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 3 Kapcat | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Kapcat 2nd = 1 The Rundown 3rd = 11 Wise And Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Am Opulent | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Am Opulent 2nd = 8 Rocky Pop 3rd = 10 My Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Papal Joy | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:17 | 1st = 7 Papal Joy 2nd = 1 Power Of Blue 3rd = 2 Shes All Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 8 Lifezone | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:13 | 1st = 8 Lifezone 2nd = 12 Public Persuasion 3rd = 2 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Power Shot | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Power Shot 2nd = 1 Godliness 3rd = 2 Right Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Dewana Savanna | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Dewana Savanna 2nd = 1 Yabba Dabba Dee 3rd = 2 Clumsy Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 4 Jaylets Thunder | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:03 | 1st = 4 Jaylets Thunder 2nd = 6 Ben Junior 3rd = 3 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 7 Praesentia | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Praesentia 2nd = 2 Our Protocol 3rd = 5 Albertique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Rejuvenation | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 15:55 | 1st = 9 Rejuvenation 2nd = 10 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 5 Windinyasoup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 8 Sadlers Wish | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Sadlers Wish 2nd = 11 Lets Command 3rd = 3 Belaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Bonsu | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Bonsu 2nd = 1 Sherry Lee Jay 3rd = 8 Sangria Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 8 Tara Toplady | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Tara Toplady 2nd = 1 Lucys Pride 3rd = 6 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Big Black Beauty | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Big Black Beauty 2nd = 3 Swindle 3rd = 7 Zandas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 8 Kybean Knight | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Kybean Knight 2nd = 9 Tobias James 3rd = 7 Eyes Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 5 Skalatoson | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Skalatoson 2nd = 6 Sky Pharaoh 3rd = 1 Halfblood Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 El Vettel | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 15:21 | 1st = 5 El Vettel 2nd = 4 Miss Natalie 3rd = 8 Cuga Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Stanley Charger | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Stanley Charger 2nd = 2 Ohoka Sniper 3rd = 1 Gold Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Floral Insight | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 15:11 | 1st = 2 Floral Insight 2nd = 6 Buckmoore 3rd = 4 Better Not Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 2 Saab Magic | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Saab Magic 2nd = 1 Soho Eastwood 3rd = 12 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Chimney Sweep | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Chimney Sweep 2nd = 8 Julia Jay 3rd = 4 Extra Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Jetking | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:58 | 1st = 6 Jetking 2nd = 5 Global Scale 3rd = 2 Hammerem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 10 Famousforeverannie | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:52 | 1st = 10 Famousforeverannie 2nd = 4 Miss Abstract 3rd = 1 John Street Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 12 Pixilicious | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:48 | 1st = 12 Pixilicious 2nd = 8 Equal Billing 3rd = 7 Swiss Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 What An Effort | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 What An Effort 2nd = 2 Pure Saquan 3rd = 8 Loser Makes Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Mcwhipped | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:39 | 1st = 4 Mcwhipped 2nd = 5 Reconsider Me 3rd = 6 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 15 Miniscule | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:35 | 1st = 15 Miniscule 2nd = 16 Cultural 3rd = 5 Sir Lottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 9 Mr Mcardle | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:29 | 1st = 9 Mr Mcardle 2nd = 3 Pacquiao 3rd = 2 Onlyeconomyclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 El Henley | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:26 | 1st = 7 El Henley 2nd = 1 El Nielo 3rd = 2 No More Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Pelorus | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Pelorus 2nd = 10 Hammoon Lady 3rd = 11 Two Penny Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Cotton Row | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:16 | 1st = 1 Cotton Row 2nd = 5 Prokamada 3rd = 6 Village Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 3 Damky | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:12 | 1st = 3 Damky 2nd = 5 Ice Chiller 3rd = 1 Arties Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Lily Wheres Mum | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:09 | 1st = 5 Lily Wheres Mum 2nd = 2 Raid The Bank 3rd = 3 Rego Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 6 Tunza Vitality | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Tunza Vitality 2nd = 5 Seasprite 3rd = 4 Hit The Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Jimcraig | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 14:03 | 1st = 4 Jimcraig 2nd = 2 Risky Lifestyle 3rd = 1 Yes Its Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 12 Southern Starlet | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 13:59 | 1st = 12 Southern Starlet 2nd = 5 Letitbewonderful 3rd = 2 From The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Carnley | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 13:53 | 1st = 2 Carnley 2nd = 1 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 8 Gluteus Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Sheeza Euphoria | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Sheeza Euphoria 2nd = 1 Walkaway Again 3rd = 4 Orange Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Chesapeaka Boy | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Chesapeaka Boy 2nd = 7 Sir Rockerbillyrebel 3rd = 2 Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 2 Nereus | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 13:36 | 1st = 2 Nereus 2nd = 8 Buzz Box 3rd = 5 Sea n Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Pattimore Power | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 13:33 | 1st = 3 Pattimore Power 2nd = 5 Baffle Plate 3rd = 4 White Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 2 Ridley | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Ridley 2nd = 7 Kings Road 3rd = 16 Unrelenting Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 Dulcies Dilemma | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 13:17 | 1st = 1 Dulcies Dilemma 2nd = 2 Lavra Florence 3rd = 4 Al Oh Al Ae Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Bazz As Boss | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 13:14 | 1st = 2 Bazz As Boss 2nd = 4 Absolute Leeder 3rd = 6 Bank On Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 4 Rybenbrook Flash 3rd = 8 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 4 Sound King | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Sound King 2nd = 8 Cataphract 3rd = 1 Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 3 No Rosettes | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 No Rosettes 2nd = 7 Porotene Sky 3rd = 4 Jaylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Camaraderie | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 12:52 | 1st = 6 Camaraderie 2nd = 1 Aussie Nikita 3rd = 5 Miss Geddes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Pink Sock | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 12:47 | 1st = 8 Pink Sock 2nd = 6 Ronray Cruiser 3rd = 7 Another Snazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Holly Size | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 Holly Size 2nd = 5 Bartys Friday 3rd = 3 Molly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Tiz Now | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 12:29 | 1st = 1 Tiz Now 2nd = 2 Bigtime Kinvara 3rd = 6 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 4 Savont | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Savont 2nd = 1 Wiseguy 3rd = 6 Im Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Uncle Mumbles | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 12:17 | 1st = 3 Uncle Mumbles 2nd = 10 Plenty Of Give 3rd = 5 Regal Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Bulet Tooth Tony | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 12:12 | 1st = 7 Bulet Tooth Tony 2nd = 6 Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 3 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Kimberly Shiraz | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 12:00 | 1st = 2 Kimberly Shiraz 2nd = 6 Unruly Rebel 3rd = 8 Coolified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Karen | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 11:54 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Karen 2nd = 3 Okuku Star 3rd = 4 Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Dubai Bear | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Dubai Bear 2nd = 4 Perfectly Court 3rd = 9 Lidiaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Run Junior Run | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 11:37 | 1st = 3 Run Junior Run 2nd = 4 Raveon 3rd = 7 Snap to It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Trendy Knockas | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 11:19 | 1st = 6 Trendy Knockas 2nd = 5 Bound By Pride 3rd = 4 Glenaddis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Chapel Star | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 11:10 | 1st = 2 Chapel Star 2nd = 1 Leeboy 3rd = 4 The Governator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Should Be Carlos | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 11:02 | 1st = 2 Should Be Carlos 2nd = 6 Billy Haka 3rd = 3 Llamedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Boss Man Sloy | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 10:44 | 1st = 5 Boss Man Sloy 2nd = 3 Hello Ello 3rd = 6 Homebush Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 Remind Me | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 10:35 | 1st = 6 Remind Me 2nd = 8 Ask Me 3rd = 1 Drumgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Seven Iron | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 10:24 | 1st = 5 Seven Iron 2nd = 8 Homebush Anabel 3rd = 4 Thrilling Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Fire Boy Baxter | ||
Mon Dec 17 2012 10:05 | 1st = 1 Fire Boy Baxter 2nd = 8 Chelseas Babe 3rd = 2 Wheres Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Bautista | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 23:52 | 1st = 7 Bautista 2nd = 1 Intense Suspense 3rd = 3 Tracer Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Romulus | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 23:35 | 1st = 10 Romulus 2nd = 9 Im Elmer Fudd 3rd = 1 Atomic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Desert Spark | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Desert Spark 2nd = 1 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 7 Harry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Empire Flame | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 23:10 | 1st = 10 Empire Flame 2nd = 11 Dhoni 3rd = 8 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Hot Irish 2nd = 8 Strappers Angel 3rd = 1 Dodge Challenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Gold Town | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 23:04 | 1st = 1 Gold Town 2nd = 2 Fly Freddie 3rd = 7 Heavenly Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Run Nitro Run | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:52 | 1st = 3 Run Nitro Run 2nd = 2 Cyan Chief 3rd = 7 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Stetson Jimmy | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:47 | 1st = 5 Stetson Jimmy 2nd = 8 Van Der Vaat 3rd = 4 Arizona Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Ohoka Squire | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Squire 2nd = 5 This Time Dylan 3rd = 9 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Closing Time | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 Closing Time 2nd = 7 Skinny Quoted 3rd = 4 Uno Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Bit Spicy | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Bit Spicy 2nd = 1 Politician 3rd = 2 Fast Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Mach Ruler | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Mach Ruler 2nd = 3 Our Madagascar 3rd = 5 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Take It All | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:27 | 1st = 6 Take It All 2nd = 5 Barbara Bale 3rd = 7 Gino Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Baylistic Boy | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:22 | 1st = 8 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 10 Mickie Dilinger 3rd = 3 Buffalo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Kobi Jay | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Kobi Jay 2nd = 5 Good As Osti 3rd = 7 Lauries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:15 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 12 Danieljohn 3rd = 11 Talon Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Ebony Storm | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Ebony Storm 2nd = 8 Military Power 3rd = 3 Saving Bundles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Clancy Rose | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:07 | 1st = 5 Clancy Rose 2nd = 1 Jazz Party Enigma 3rd = 2 Bronski Firestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Dyna Dieter | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 1 Langi Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Appin Eric | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:04 | 1st = 7 Appin Eric 2nd = 4 Diamond Ryan 3rd = 2 Wheres Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Well Hello Dolly | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Well Hello Dolly 2nd = 2 Alchemy 3rd = 9 Jordylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Paul Land | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:59 | 1st = 3 Paul Land 2nd = 6 Modern Slippa 3rd = 2 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Tara Brave | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Tara Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Watto Lotto | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Watto Lotto 2nd = 4 Red Jaffa 3rd = 1 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Long May She Reign | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Long May She Reign 2nd = 4 Sonny Sulibop 3rd = 1 Doctor Kovac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 King Of Strathfield | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:46 | 1st = 10 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 4 Gentle Image 3rd = 9 Real Deal Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Is She Talking | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Is She Talking 2nd = 8 Shuda Dunit 3rd = 3 Miami Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Brenna Bale | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:42 | 1st = 2 Brenna Bale 2nd = 6 Larocco 3rd = 1 Alana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Snow Shiraz | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:39 | 1st = 1 Snow Shiraz 2nd = 2 Mineola County 3rd = 5 Final Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 The Artison | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 The Artison 2nd = 3 Bullet Rainbow 3rd = 7 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Flying Fabio | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Flying Fabio 2nd = 5 Rango Izmir 3rd = 2 Chubs The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Rapid Crystal | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:32 | 1st = 2 Rapid Crystal 2nd = 1 Craiglea Seal 3rd = 7 Craiglea Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Shreks Mystery | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:31 | 1st = 1 Shreks Mystery 2nd = 6 Haberdashery 3rd = 5 Our Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Saint Flash | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:27 | 1st = 11 Saint Flash 2nd = 7 Mustang Mach 3rd = 2 National Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Zenable | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:26 | 1st = 2 Zenable 2nd = 4 Miss Busy Business 3rd = 9 Rebeccas Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Together We Do | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:22 | 1st = 5 Together We Do 2nd = 6 Pablito 3rd = 3 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Veyron Bale | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Veyron Bale 2nd = 3 Kasumi Rose 3rd = 2 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Master Jeteye | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:19 | 1st = 1 Master Jeteye 2nd = 3 Harcool Lad 3rd = 2 Woolgoolga Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Whos Escaped | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Whos Escaped 2nd = 4 Lively Moth 3rd = 7 Our Torias Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:14 | 1st = 8 Bettor Party 2nd = 4 Time Passenger 3rd = 1 Lucky Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Sucker Punch | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Sucker Punch 2nd = 4 Tifia 3rd = 5 Snoopy Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:11 | 1st = 4 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 2 Shreks Hand 3rd = 7 Invictus Roulett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Greenmans Valley | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 5 Prince Benji 3rd = 6 Extreme Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:02 | 1st = 1 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 2 Our Arlington 3rd = 10 Lady Penrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Refused Service | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:01 | 1st = 2 Refused Service 2nd = 8 Dimensions 3rd = 5 Nedra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Ferrari Bale | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Ferrari Bale 2nd = 1 Giselle Bale 3rd = 2 My Jabulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Sniff | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Sniff 2nd = 7 Golden Vogue 3rd = 2 Not Courageable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Fine And Fancy | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 Fine And Fancy 2nd = 1 Jills Army 3rd = 7 Miss Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Thomas Dylan | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:52 | 1st = 5 Thomas Dylan 2nd = 2 Classic Chaos 3rd = 8 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Black Texas | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Black Texas 2nd = 6 Had A Blinder 3rd = 8 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Mister Scull | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:49 | 1st = 7 Mister Scull 2nd = 3 Braemar Lass 3rd = 1 Olivares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Lady Boomschukaluka | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 Lady Boomschukaluka 2nd = 9 Neville Vaughan 3rd = 6 Double Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Lethal Rocket | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Lethal Rocket 2nd = 5 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 4 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Sheza Hot Sort | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Sheza Hot Sort 2nd = 3 Trixie Norton 3rd = 4 Boom Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Dyna Felix | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Dyna Felix 2nd = 1 Solo Si 3rd = 8 Emotion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 Galaxy Prince | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:35 | 1st = 14 Galaxy Prince 2nd = 3 Fanicio 3rd = 5 The Social Network |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Mr Caluela | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:34 | 1st = 6 Mr Caluela 2nd = 2 Bandanna Pete 3rd = 1 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Kasyanov | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Kasyanov 2nd = 3 Don King 3rd = 7 Mister Zion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Amanda Miss | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:29 | 1st = 8 Amanda Miss 2nd = 5 The Stingray 3rd = 1 Sand Sweeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Marvicki | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Marvicki 2nd = 7 Dozen Points 3rd = 1 Bart The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Burn Notice | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:26 | 1st = 6 Burn Notice 2nd = 5 Ice Trucker 3rd = 4 Fairy Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Sandyismyname | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:24 | 1st = 3 Sandyismyname 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 4 Tunza Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Mako Shark | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:22 | 1st = 3 Mako Shark 2nd = 4 Spinada 3rd = 1 Thegreatandthegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Fat Wallet | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Fat Wallet 2nd = 1 Reprieved 3rd = 5 Dewana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 What A Player | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:19 | 1st = 3 What A Player 2nd = 1 Zipping Woody 3rd = 4 Kristen Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Lous Lad 2nd = 2 Cullens Creek 3rd = 1 Henrik Zetterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Hablando | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:13 | 1st = 2 Hablando 2nd = 8 Suits Us 3rd = 4 El Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Your Thoughts | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:10 | 1st = 10 Your Thoughts 2nd = 9 Franco Bulgari 3rd = 4 Franco Turnaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Off My Trout | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Off My Trout 2nd = 4 Limpopo 3rd = 1 Zaconie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Saint Neo | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:07 | 1st = 1 Saint Neo 2nd = 7 Dyna Ezeki 3rd = 6 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Pacific Soul | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:03 | 1st = 4 Pacific Soul 2nd = 5 Mark Dennis 3rd = 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Canosey | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:02 | 1st = 2 Canosey 2nd = 7 Delayed Settlement 3rd = 1 Skys Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Fuddle Dee Duddle | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Fuddle Dee Duddle 2nd = 13 Bippo No Bungus 3rd = 7 Antique Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 White Mascara | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:59 | 1st = 1 White Mascara 2nd = 10 Only On Fox 3rd = 5 Sands A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Darlin Bale | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:57 | 1st = 7 Darlin Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 6 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Western Muzzle | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:54 | 1st = 7 Western Muzzle 2nd = 4 Diggers Bluff 3rd = 5 Black Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Launch Me | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Launch Me 2nd = 10 What Sound 3rd = 7 Moore Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Joy The Weapon | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Joy The Weapon 2nd = 4 Turbo Switch 3rd = 3 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Reflex | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Reflex 2nd = 3 Igles Star 3rd = 5 Kirkham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Kotare Mach | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Kotare Mach 2nd = 5 Come On Frank 3rd = 2 Harrison Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 8 Wheres Spitz 3rd = 3 Dongy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Are Tee Ess | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Are Tee Ess 2nd = 9 Bundu Boy 3rd = 5 Bituminous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 El Roy | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 El Roy 2nd = 2 Lucid Triumph 3rd = 7 Dee Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 All I Want | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 All I Want 2nd = 4 Beau Starlight 3rd = 10 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Take It Home | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Take It Home 2nd = 7 Token Spinner 3rd = 5 Samantha Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Fahrenheit | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:34 | 1st = 6 Fahrenheit 2nd = 3 Cupid 3rd = 7 Bocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Beach Melody | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Beach Melody 2nd = 5 Born Again Sassy 3rd = 3 Bettor Give It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Try Dreamin | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:29 | 1st = 3 Try Dreamin 2nd = 8 Tomorrowsanothaday 3rd = 1 Grinners Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Zipping Glen | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Zipping Glen 2nd = 8 Cold Fiction 3rd = 2 Flying Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Our Mindy | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:26 | 1st = 8 Our Mindy 2nd = 5 Eldis Bale 3rd = 6 Newfire Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Franco Newsman | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Franco Newsman 2nd = 6 Global View 3rd = 1 Tandragee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Maschino | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Maschino 2nd = 3 Niblick 3rd = 10 Mcscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Cyclone Shelby | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Shelby 2nd = 2 Red Rocket Rosie 3rd = 7 Small Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Dickies Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 6 Hez The Artisan 3rd = 9 Scarrymcleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 De Wallan | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:14 | 1st = 8 De Wallan 2nd = 1 Out Of The Desert 3rd = 2 Birchley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Pops Max | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:13 | 1st = 1 Pops Max 2nd = 5 Suron Undercover 3rd = 4 Greysynd Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Lucky Im Black | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Lucky Im Black 2nd = 3 Spring Liberty 3rd = 4 Magnum Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 San Fran Lady | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 San Fran Lady 2nd = 1 Artzone 3rd = 8 Whata Shaw Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Gunda Bale | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:04 | 1st = 5 Gunda Bale 2nd = 4 Soopa Snoopa 3rd = 2 Sonnys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Nowitzki | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Nowitzki 2nd = 10 Mister Livan 3rd = 5 Fireinthehole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Our Coolkat | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:59 | 1st = 8 Our Coolkat 2nd = 4 Foreign Raider 3rd = 9 Mister Eye Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Jumping Jaydo | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:56 | 1st = 3 Jumping Jaydo 2nd = 4 East Coast Low 3rd = 8 Lagoon Piccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Mista Styx | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Mista Styx 2nd = 4 Joeys Legacy 3rd = 7 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Intrinsic | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Intrinsic 2nd = 3 Hot Chip 3rd = 2 Red Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Full Reign | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:45 | 1st = 10 Full Reign 2nd = 13 Saezuri 3rd = 5 Big Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Always Puzzled | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:44 | 1st = 8 Always Puzzled 2nd = 7 Red Norm 3rd = 4 Manx Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Mach Alert 2nd = 3 Left Loaded 3rd = 4 Shipwreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 10 Montanita | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:39 | 1st = 10 Montanita 2nd = 6 Bomber 3rd = 4 Fregosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 4 Vegas Bound 3rd = 7 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Mums Lil Cip | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Mums Lil Cip 2nd = 9 Brindie 3rd = 1 Be Sorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Makers Marque | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Makers Marque 2nd = 9 Scarlett Sun 3rd = 4 Carry The Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Dave Culprit | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:29 | 1st = 3 Dave Culprit 2nd = 2 Apache Galo 3rd = 7 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:25 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 9 Bellingham 3rd = 12 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Feltham | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Feltham 2nd = 2 Faith No More 3rd = 6 Kristrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Groovy Andrew | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:19 | 1st = 6 Groovy Andrew 2nd = 8 White Bait 3rd = 2 Foxy Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 In No Mans Land | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 In No Mans Land 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Glory 3rd = 6 Prince Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 7 - 1 Emmertt | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Emmertt 2nd = 2 Streetson 3rd = 6 Speeding Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 11 Bustabill | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:10 | 1st = 11 Bustabill 2nd = 6 Carry The Nation 3rd = 8 Tax A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Smurfs El Galo | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:09 | 1st = 7 Smurfs El Galo 2nd = 10 De Ja Moo 3rd = 3 Hurricane Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 Pacific Cruza | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:05 | 1st = 12 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 1 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 8 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Faster Stronger | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Faster Stronger 2nd = 5 Thumb Prints 3rd = 4 Grey Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Songar Mini Mag | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:01 | 1st = 7 Songar Mini Mag 2nd = 1 Love The Lohan 3rd = 8 Baracus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 19 Lucky Hussler | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 18:00 | 1st = 19 Lucky Hussler 2nd = 12 Sookie 3rd = 6 Mishani Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Typhoon Red | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Red 2nd = 5 Angelus Belle 3rd = 9 Monde Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Bledisloe | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Bledisloe 2nd = 13 Disciple 3rd = 17 Paramount Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Dr Mindy | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Dr Mindy 2nd = 8 Dr Paulie 3rd = 5 Newfire Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Dixie Flyer | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Dixie Flyer 2nd = 1 Starfire Girl 3rd = 4 Showrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 3 Mind You | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Mind You 2nd = 2 Green For Go 3rd = 1 Benkeve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 14 Maskhara | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:40 | 1st = 14 Maskhara 2nd = 10 Swift Shamrock 3rd = 6 Gumnuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Moving Debree | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:39 | 1st = 5 Moving Debree 2nd = 1 Hussling 3rd = 8 Seafood Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Checkpoint | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Checkpoint 2nd = 8 Mavromata 3rd = 5 Raucous Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 6 - 10 Blow A Kiss | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:32 | 1st = 10 Blow A Kiss 2nd = 1 Musashi Of Mieko 3rd = 6 Satch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 9 Cabernet | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:30 | 1st = 9 Cabernet 2nd = 1 Skyerush 3rd = 15 Twilighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Yung Warrior | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Yung Warrior 2nd = 10 Willwekeeper 3rd = 2 Light Sax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 8 Danemark | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:25 | 1st = 8 Danemark 2nd = 1 Senta Tick 3rd = 5 Carry On Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 13 Zamboni | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:20 | 1st = 13 Zamboni 2nd = 2 Purettan 3rd = 3 De Dozen Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 8 - 9 Tayla Lee | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Tayla Lee 2nd = 3 Royals 3rd = 7 Im The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 7 Bay Window | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 Bay Window 2nd = 12 Mr Edison 3rd = 2 Velrosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Tragedy | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 Tragedy 2nd = 1 Emperor 3rd = 6 Presentation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 8 Side On | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:02 | 1st = 8 Side On 2nd = 2 Rockbuster 3rd = 6 Elusive Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Almighty Bullet | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Almighty Bullet 2nd = 8 Protector 3rd = 7 Sarcasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 The Rising | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 The Rising 2nd = 3 Dueton 3rd = 6 War Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 5 - 2 Jack n Me | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Jack n Me 2nd = 10 Balboa Star 3rd = 7 Bellespy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 15 Mid Summer Music | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:50 | 1st = 15 Mid Summer Music 2nd = 4 Hot Snitzel 3rd = 11 Unpretentious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 13 Rossanay | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:45 | 1st = 13 Rossanay 2nd = 1 Magic Dallas 3rd = 7 Cheers Browe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Rothera | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Rothera 2nd = 10 King Utah 3rd = 8 Trajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 7 - 1 Sunmaker | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Sunmaker 2nd = 7 Black Coupez 3rd = 11 Assume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Ollie Vollie | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:30 | 1st = 10 Ollie Vollie 2nd = 5 Shadows In The Sun 3rd = 11 Irish Jig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Zippity Lass | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Zippity Lass 2nd = 3 Courtz Boy 3rd = 6 Stolen Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 8 Fastnet Felicity | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:22 | 1st = 8 Fastnet Felicity 2nd = 2 Dominico 3rd = 9 Foxy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Kates Dream | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Kates Dream 2nd = 3 Roccin Jo 3rd = 6 Lady Lightfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Ohara De Belle | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Ohara De Belle 2nd = 5 Camporella 3rd = 2 Thateldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 4 - 4 La Cloisonne | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:12 | 1st = 4 La Cloisonne 2nd = 1 Slysera 3rd = 7 Special Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Tatra | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Tatra 2nd = 2 Lunar Rise 3rd = 4 Proverb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Devon | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Devon 2nd = 10 Rain Alert 3rd = 3 Swift Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 7 Jet Style | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Jet Style 2nd = 2 Biggles 3rd = 3 Mr Light Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 6 - 1 Pennon | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Pennon 2nd = 2 Sonny Wellington 3rd = 7 Bojani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 12 Rose Pattern | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:50 | 1st = 12 Rose Pattern 2nd = 7 Secluded 3rd = 3 Titbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Argies Heart | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Argies Heart 2nd = 3 Linville 3rd = 2 Big Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 1 Very Sheik | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Very Sheik 2nd = 2 Kindness 3rd = 5 Minello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Marble Rye | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Marble Rye 2nd = 7 Night Breeze 3rd = 5 Woakwine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 1 Fullerton | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Fullerton 2nd = 10 Gambling Goucho 3rd = 7 Lion Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 3 - 7 Dhacourt | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Dhacourt 2nd = 13 Red Dash 3rd = 5 Tingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Tanby | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Tanby 2nd = 7 Exceptionally 3rd = 2 Precedence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 8 Party Rocker | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Party Rocker 2nd = 11 Free Thinking 3rd = 7 Mister Denon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Merryanna | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Merryanna 2nd = 8 Marculoo 3rd = 10 Sons Of God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 8 Arietta | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:16 | 1st = 8 Arietta 2nd = 5 Crumb 3rd = 1 Albus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 5 - 2 Still Dark | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Still Dark 2nd = 5 Illusionary Star 3rd = 7 Paparazzi Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Levis Choice | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Levis Choice 2nd = 3 Moriarty 3rd = 5 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 The Big Red Vee | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 The Big Red Vee 2nd = 3 Bridies Boy 3rd = 2 Alkiori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 7 Juste Heaven Sent | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:02 | 1st = 7 Juste Heaven Sent 2nd = 12 Miss Platinum 3rd = 6 Commandantree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Waratone | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Waratone 2nd = 1 Texan Warney 3rd = 7 Savour That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 4 Maximum Height | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:56 | 1st = 4 Maximum Height 2nd = 14 Surf Patrol 3rd = 11 Rainmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 4 Rollwiththepunches | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Rollwiththepunches 2nd = 8 Pressum 3rd = 7 Orthros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 2 - 2 Lord Lion Heart | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:52 | 1st = 2 Lord Lion Heart 2nd = 1 Lucky Us 3rd = 5 Schweiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Mahisara | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Mahisara 2nd = 9 Morant 3rd = 2 Raspberries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Rearing To Win | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Rearing To Win 2nd = 1 Manor House 3rd = 6 Fupegs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Poste Restante | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Poste Restante 2nd = 9 Dane Princess 3rd = 5 Released |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 8 Blood Brotha | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:36 | 1st = 8 Blood Brotha 2nd = 4 Single Minded 3rd = 18 Cottonwood Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 4 - 3 Hirafu | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Hirafu 2nd = 1 Gods On Track 3rd = 11 Strategic Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Catkins | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Catkins 2nd = 3 Furious Jet 3rd = 2 Sessions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Believe In Heart | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Believe In Heart 2nd = 8 Writtenintherain 3rd = 6 Bull Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 4 Downton Abbey | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Downton Abbey 2nd = 3 Willywhoosh 3rd = 1 Danes Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Value As | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Value As 2nd = 6 Ambrosia 3rd = 5 Tuscan Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 8 Sinnfonia | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:16 | 1st = 8 Sinnfonia 2nd = 15 Rockonby 3rd = 14 The Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 2 Bossdon City | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Bossdon City 2nd = 7 Alights 3rd = 5 Tahbronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 1 - 6 Sarsghi | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:12 | 1st = 6 Sarsghi 2nd = 3 Captain Spur 3rd = 9 De Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Eclair Surprise | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Eclair Surprise 2nd = 8 Tai Tai Tess 3rd = 2 Shewan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Enjoyment | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Enjoyment 2nd = 11 Phantoms Fancy 3rd = 6 Shes Saintly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Golden Trinkets | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Golden Trinkets 2nd = 10 Queenofbeaudesert 3rd = 4 Cuddlesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 15 All In Clover | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:56 | 1st = 15 All In Clover 2nd = 2 Santos 3rd = 10 Gold Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 3 - 3 Mr Chuckle | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Mr Chuckle 2nd = 1 Nordic Monarch 3rd = 8 Royal Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Sacred Star | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Sacred Star 2nd = 5 Magniloquent 3rd = 7 Pop Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Gold Best | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:45 | 1st = 10 Gold Best 2nd = 8 Sandpiper Bay 3rd = 1 Empress Eugenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Fast And Free | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Fast And Free 2nd = 3 Alchemys Eight 3rd = 7 Star Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 12 Irene Alice | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:36 | 1st = 12 Irene Alice 2nd = 8 Azincourt 3rd = 13 Hot Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 12 Turntosuccess | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:35 | 1st = 12 Turntosuccess 2nd = 5 Via Torrone 3rd = 3 Merrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 Ibicenco | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Ibicenco 2nd = 4 Reuben Percival 3rd = 2 Unusual Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Bohemian Spirit | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:25 | 1st = 7 Bohemian Spirit 2nd = 6 Vegasherewecome 3rd = 5 Alesteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 7 Sister Magic | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Sister Magic 2nd = 1 Flying Riddle 3rd = 2 Choose A Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Rollout The Carpet | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:16 | 1st = 1 Rollout The Carpet 2nd = 7 Waterford 3rd = 2 Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 2 - 3 Churchelle | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Churchelle 2nd = 4 Hylena 3rd = 9 Sea n Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Charlie Boy | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Charlie Boy 2nd = 5 Windjammer 3rd = 1 All The Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Murtle Turtle | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Murtle Turtle 2nd = 7 Thiamandi 3rd = 1 Capodecina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 3 Miss Bemuse | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Miss Bemuse 2nd = 2 Saloo 3rd = 6 La Famiglia Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Meidung | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Meidung 2nd = 10 Kukla 3rd = 4 Thunder Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Looney Lill | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Looney Lill 2nd = 9 Year Of The Dragon 3rd = 3 Major Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Our Bee Jay | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Our Bee Jay 2nd = 15 Tiberius 3rd = 5 Dickens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 1 - 5 Tricky Glen | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 12:35 | 1st = 5 Tricky Glen 2nd = 11 Annajazz 3rd = 8 Holly Holy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 1 Touch Win | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 12:21 | 1st = 1 Touch Win 2nd = 6 Pouri Chimes 3rd = 2 Big Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 1 Poison Pill | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Poison Pill 2nd = 5 Ryden 3rd = 4 Zartiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Bulbula | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 12:15 | 1st = 8 Bulbula 2nd = 9 Purrific 3rd = 7 Sidestep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 6 Dancers Tale | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 12:05 | 1st = 6 Dancers Tale 2nd = 9 Quintette 3rd = 5 Choice Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 9 Joey Massino | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 11:45 | 1st = 9 Joey Massino 2nd = 4 Made My Point 3rd = 3 Sadist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Pinsgold | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 11:30 | 1st = 3 Pinsgold 2nd = 9 Flying Alibi 3rd = 2 Keep The Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 2 Airfield Road | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 11:10 | 1st = 2 Airfield Road 2nd = 7 Matimba 3rd = 1 Alvesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Saragarhi | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 10:55 | 1st = 4 Saragarhi 2nd = 9 Soldier Of Love 3rd = 12 Sins Of The Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Ishigold | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 10:20 | 1st = 5 Ishigold 2nd = 8 Tommy Tucker 3rd = 9 Roc City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Benjamin Banneker | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 1:30 | 1st = 6 Benjamin Banneker 2nd = 4 Agent Smart 3rd = 3 Balleybofey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Spicey Ebony | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 1:17 | 1st = 5 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 8 Foxy Romeo 3rd = 7 Rocket Regy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Bettor Dreams | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 1:00 | 1st = 7 Bettor Dreams 2nd = 5 Soho Kidman 3rd = 1 Perfect Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Cruiser Mac | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 0:57 | 1st = 7 Cruiser Mac 2nd = 6 Dust Coupe 3rd = 4 Bowlers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Buckle Up Tyler | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 0:37 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Tyler 2nd = 3 Mrs Griff 3rd = 7 Smashing Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Flojo Two | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 0:30 | 1st = 7 Flojo Two 2nd = 2 Siena Franco 3rd = 1 Eliza Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Claretown Jett | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 0:17 | 1st = 1 Claretown Jett 2nd = 7 Ocean Deep 3rd = 3 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Batavia Friendship | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 0:10 | 1st = 6 Batavia Friendship 2nd = 2 Northern Beach 3rd = 1 Sparkling Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Hokonui Ben | ||
Sat Nov 17 2012 0:00 | 1st = 2 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 6 Salliwood 3rd = 8 Hes My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Histrionic | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 23:52 | 1st = 1 Histrionic 2nd = 3 Shanghai Knights 3rd = 2 Camerons Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Lochinvar Sonic | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 23:30 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Sonic 2nd = 2 Hogmania 3rd = 4 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 10 Roxy Mac | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 23:12 | 1st = 10 Roxy Mac 2nd = 3 Short Haul 3rd = 4 Won On Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Flying Sienna | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 22:57 | 1st = 7 Flying Sienna 2nd = 4 Kentucky Black 3rd = 1 Cosmic Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Stormy Weather | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Stormy Weather 2nd = 7 Tonys Favourite 3rd = 5 Eddie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Albo Gold | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Albo Gold 2nd = 7 Gold Town 3rd = 6 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Speed To Ability | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Speed To Ability 2nd = 3 Smiling Joker 3rd = 6 Miss Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Majestic Lee | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 22:27 | 1st = 7 Majestic Lee 2nd = 1 Fly Walcott 3rd = 4 Fennec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Cochise County | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 22:22 | 1st = 7 Cochise County 2nd = 8 Ying And Yang 3rd = 4 Formal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Sweet Millions | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 22:18 | 1st = 7 Sweet Millions 2nd = 1 El Sporto 3rd = 4 Kiarni Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Rafferty | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 22:14 | 1st = 7 Rafferty 2nd = 1 Four Legged Fury 3rd = 4 Brittany Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Whammy | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Whammy 2nd = 8 Kate Wonder 3rd = 1 Miss Promiscuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 West On Polly | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 West On Polly 2nd = 5 Edie Will Doo 3rd = 3 Hidden Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Illusionist | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Illusionist 2nd = 2 Go Magic 3rd = 1 Dig Deep Bek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Thats My Secret | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:58 | 1st = 7 Thats My Secret 2nd = 8 Max Rocks 3rd = 5 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Custom Idea 2nd = 8 Booked 3rd = 2 Any Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Vicars Retreat | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Vicars Retreat 2nd = 6 Imatigertoo 3rd = 10 Mach Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Blueys Fate | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:49 | 1st = 5 Blueys Fate 2nd = 2 Dyna Nalin 3rd = 7 Trifle Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Mahogany Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Mahogany Spirit 2nd = 8 Bomber Jack 3rd = 4 Zimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Ten Kashkows | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Ten Kashkows 2nd = 6 Queen Of Rats 3rd = 8 Slick Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Wheres Luke | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Wheres Luke 2nd = 4 Butterbean 3rd = 2 Southwood Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Apache Sancho | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Apache Sancho 2nd = 7 Paddys Diamond 3rd = 6 Go Wagga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Sharon Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:34 | 1st = 2 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 6 Holding Sway 3rd = 4 Benatar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Born Again Sassy | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Born Again Sassy 2nd = 1 Mach Beauty 3rd = 9 La Moray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Classy Maldini | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Classy Maldini 2nd = 1 Barbara Bale 3rd = 5 Darken Rahl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Pretzel | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:25 | 1st = 5 Pretzel 2nd = 7 Cyan Love 3rd = 3 Highly Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:20 | 2nd = 1 Melton Elsie 3rd = 6 Melton Valueless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Bronski The Brave | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Bronski The Brave 2nd = 10 Secret Magic 3rd = 6 Melton Valueless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Gordon Bale | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:18 | 1st = 4 Gordon Bale 2nd = 2 Ruwis Revenge 3rd = 1 White Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Bevs Off | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Bevs Off 2nd = 3 Top Brand 3rd = 1 Whippa Snippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Bella Hall | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Bella Hall 2nd = 5 My Name Is Fame 3rd = 8 Im No Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Blackalls Boss | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 2 Gus Bale 3rd = 6 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Ice | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Ice 2nd = 5 Watta Whisper 3rd = 7 Kabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Sans Frontiere | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Sans Frontiere 2nd = 10 Bil Truscott 3rd = 8 Miss Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Kirabilli Diesel | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Kirabilli Diesel 2nd = 6 Optic Prince 3rd = 4 Felix Felicis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Black Delta | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Black Delta 2nd = 1 Jayman 3rd = 2 Blackberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Bronski Firestar | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:50 | 1st = 6 Bronski Firestar 2nd = 10 Hereslookinatukid 3rd = 9 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Gangbusters | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Gangbusters 2nd = 5 Onya Jack 3rd = 6 Shelly Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Miss Caitcam | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:45 | 1st = 6 Miss Caitcam 2nd = 8 Kool Brock 3rd = 3 Biddyken Brayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Claire Bogan | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Claire Bogan 2nd = 3 Natural Art 3rd = 4 Sticktoyourguns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Take You There | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:39 | 1st = 5 Take You There 2nd = 7 Carlanna Billy 3rd = 6 Maori Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Its Raining | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:36 | 1st = 3 Its Raining 2nd = 6 Forever Jo 3rd = 5 Lakoda Pale Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Teo Enteo | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:32 | 1st = 9 Teo Enteo 2nd = 5 On The Lure 3rd = 2 Absolute Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Albert Bale | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Albert Bale 2nd = 6 Breckenridge 3rd = 4 Dominco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Prada Princess | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:27 | 1st = 5 Prada Princess 2nd = 3 Flash Girl Sarah 3rd = 8 Hawaii Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Sea You Harry | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Sea You Harry 2nd = 4 Maywyn Zac 3rd = 9 Justabeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Pops Max | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:21 | 1st = 6 Pops Max 2nd = 4 Ferrari Bale 3rd = 7 Matang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Velocity Zing | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Velocity Zing 2nd = 3 Farmor Gems 3rd = 1 Vibrant Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Business Secret | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Business Secret 2nd = 4 Secret Times 3rd = 6 Kim Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Hayes And Kydd | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:10 | 1st = 9 Hayes And Kydd 2nd = 11 Five Star Looka 3rd = 2 Sherry Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Aragorn | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 Aragorn 2nd = 5 Allen Emmett 3rd = 8 Wild Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Zipping Glen | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Zipping Glen 2nd = 2 Adrian Bale 3rd = 8 Chateau Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Charlotte Two | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Charlotte Two 2nd = 8 Mumma Mia Lombo 3rd = 4 Mistress Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Cannon | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:59 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cannon 2nd = 3 Meltdown 3rd = 1 Allen Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Mulu | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:56 | 1st = 8 Mulu 2nd = 3 Farmor Classic 3rd = 7 Hitchin A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Jollygood Gent | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 3 Jasper Gold 3rd = 9 Jetsons Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Millard | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Millard 2nd = 5 Worth Noting 3rd = 2 Raid The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Sole Power | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Sole Power 2nd = 7 Abe Bale 3rd = 4 Rug Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Make Some Magic | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:43 | 1st = 2 Make Some Magic 2nd = 3 Lacy Shannon 3rd = 6 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Striking Guru | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Striking Guru 2nd = 2 Mantango 3rd = 6 Amberstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 No Action | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 No Action 2nd = 2 Miasma Whirl 3rd = 3 Billie Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Madam Abbey | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Madam Abbey 2nd = 1 Haras Beauty 3rd = 7 Lakoda Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Me Mate Les | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Me Mate Les 2nd = 11 Rock Melody 3rd = 9 Ebonys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Werynski | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Werynski 2nd = 3 Train On 3rd = 4 Born a Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Bundy On Me | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:25 | 1st = 5 Bundy On Me 2nd = 4 Bobability 3rd = 3 King Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Rubik Blush | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:24 | 1st = 2 Rubik Blush 2nd = 6 Set Them Up 3rd = 3 Bromesti Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Bustling Benny | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Bustling Benny 2nd = 1 Signowar 3rd = 4 Itsa Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Nimble Tiger | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Nimble Tiger 2nd = 4 Heidi Heidi 3rd = 3 Starlight Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Express Jet | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 Express Jet 2nd = 1 Ignite Ted 3rd = 5 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Danyos Luke | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 Danyos Luke 2nd = 7 Weetbix Kid 3rd = 2 Great Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Habberley Valley | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Habberley Valley 2nd = 6 Grandiosity 3rd = 3 Bobby Benzine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 9 Mock Place | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:04 | 1st = 9 Mock Place 2nd = 4 Kamba 3rd = 6 Overflow Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 10 Pink Vapour | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 19:02 | 1st = 10 Pink Vapour 2nd = 5 Fast Fred 3rd = 2 Love That Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Quadentate | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:57 | 1st = 6 Quadentate 2nd = 1 Cool Machrista 3rd = 8 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 American Dollar | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 American Dollar 2nd = 5 Elusive Ed 3rd = 8 Denniss Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Rusty Sailor | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Rusty Sailor 2nd = 9 Swift Stride 3rd = 2 El Pinot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 John And Jayjay | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 John And Jayjay 2nd = 3 Dr Bunsen 3rd = 5 Boris Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Stupendously | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:43 | 1st = 4 Stupendously 2nd = 3 Petite Hawk 3rd = 8 Nice Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Minnies Fool | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Minnies Fool 2nd = 8 Marks Park 3rd = 3 Funky Munky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Mcardles Chance | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 4 Somart 3rd = 9 Happy Camper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Stylemaster Lad | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Stylemaster Lad 2nd = 8 Turbo Viper 3rd = 1 Fox Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Corporate God | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Corporate God 2nd = 5 Number Cruncher 3rd = 9 Granadilla Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Zamaye | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Zamaye 2nd = 9 Damascus Road 3rd = 2 Wet Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Carbrecel | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Carbrecel 2nd = 1 Long Island Lad 3rd = 9 Mohawk Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Emma Niktaw | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Emma Niktaw 2nd = 8 Onya Rowdy 3rd = 7 Black Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 In Default | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 In Default 2nd = 1 Party In Paris 3rd = 8 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 Speed Rated | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:12 | 1st = 9 Speed Rated 2nd = 2 Rosebank 3rd = 5 Spirited Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Spences Boy | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:09 | 1st = 3 Spences Boy 2nd = 5 Red Scar Boy 3rd = 1 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Crescendo | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 Crescendo 2nd = 4 Shamad 3rd = 6 Kikem Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Aunty Dawn | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Aunty Dawn 2nd = 10 Bee Mine 3rd = 11 Our Super Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Milnathort | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:55 | 1st = 10 Milnathort 2nd = 3 Scartilla 3rd = 4 Nova Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Ichi Tooshi | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:51 | 1st = 8 Ichi Tooshi 2nd = 2 Absolutely Amber 3rd = 3 Sassy Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Wicked Magic | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:49 | 1st = 9 Wicked Magic 2nd = 5 Dot Man 3rd = 4 Apache Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 1 Manicero | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Manicero 2nd = 9 Caressable One 3rd = 11 Shocking Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Union Dues | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:42 | 1st = 5 Union Dues 2nd = 4 Not So Shabby 3rd = 8 Arica Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Trendy Tia | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:36 | 1st = 1 Trendy Tia 2nd = 2 Bella Vienna 3rd = 8 Reservoir Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 16 Maskhara | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:30 | 1st = 16 Maskhara 2nd = 18 Heuriger 3rd = 6 The Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Old Diesel | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:29 | 1st = 2 Old Diesel 2nd = 8 Dimfire Boy 3rd = 6 Teenas Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Long Playboy | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:26 | 1st = 9 Long Playboy 2nd = 7 Omes Odyssey 3rd = 5 Unos Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Latavia | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Latavia 2nd = 6 Austerity Measures 3rd = 5 Contraband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:13 | 1st = 6 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 1 Wheres Wob 3rd = 4 Dollar Oh Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Hangover Henry | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:09 | 1st = 6 Hangover Henry 2nd = 12 Sons Of God 3rd = 8 Dodging Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Teenas Plane | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:08 | 1st = 5 Teenas Plane 2nd = 1 Mr Motown 3rd = 8 Century Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Gotcha Back | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Gotcha Back 2nd = 1 Lesson One 3rd = 2 Kanes Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Menados | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Menados 2nd = 8 Onerahi Bay 3rd = 5 Whisper Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 10 Practiced | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 17:00 | 1st = 10 Practiced 2nd = 3 Commanding Time 3rd = 2 Menados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Red Boots | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Red Boots 2nd = 3 Shine Of Light 3rd = 1 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 5 Eclair Surprise | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Eclair Surprise 2nd = 7 Assertive Eagle 3rd = 12 Ballypatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Demon Cleaner | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Demon Cleaner 2nd = 8 Rocken Rioli 3rd = 3 Stink Vortex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Arkaden | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:46 | 1st = 6 Arkaden 2nd = 2 Detonator Man 3rd = 3 Tewin A Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 14 Tree Fern | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:42 | 1st = 14 Tree Fern 2nd = 10 Maidel 3rd = 3 Crystal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Black Eyed Keys | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:37 | 1st = 4 Black Eyed Keys 2nd = 1 Black Grape 3rd = 6 Fusillade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Air Collision | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:33 | 1st = 7 Air Collision 2nd = 5 Tearie Mack 3rd = 1 War Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Bribie | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:29 | 1st = 2 Bribie 2nd = 5 Brampton 3rd = 6 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Messy Boots | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:28 | 1st = 8 Messy Boots 2nd = 4 Clarkdon 3rd = 2 Hasty Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Marbill Fury | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Marbill Fury 2nd = 1 Red Rum 3rd = 4 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Star Of Giselle | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Star Of Giselle 2nd = 2 Oasis Bloom 3rd = 14 Mabsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Wild Grove | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Wild Grove 2nd = 3 Turbo Switch 3rd = 1 Wheres Coopsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 10 Irish Cheer | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:10 | 1st = 10 Irish Cheer 2nd = 7 Ambitious Bride 3rd = 5 Sono Piccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Wind Riddler | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:09 | 1st = 4 Wind Riddler 2nd = 1 Teenas Rasp 3rd = 7 Bionda Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Wicky Leaks | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:06 | 1st = 2 Wicky Leaks 2nd = 1 Hunter Lilli 3rd = 4 Emsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Cantonese | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 16:02 | 1st = 3 Cantonese 2nd = 1 Big Time 3rd = 4 Honourable Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Satellite City | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Satellite City 2nd = 6 Real Bonita 3rd = 4 Vermeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Follow Fame | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:53 | 1st = 3 Follow Fame 2nd = 4 Marvicki 3rd = 1 Its Peachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 5 Preparation | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:49 | 1st = 5 Preparation 2nd = 3 Little Antics 3rd = 1 Devils Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Triana | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Triana 2nd = 2 Tuscan Storm 3rd = 8 Bartys Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Bellissima Blue | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Bellissima Blue 2nd = 1 Infant Sorrow 3rd = 8 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 8 Commanding Jewel | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Commanding Jewel 2nd = 1 Dear Demi 3rd = 15 Zydeco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Wild Punting | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Wild Punting 2nd = 1 Stylish Fringe 3rd = 2 Regs Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 7 Weholdtheace | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Weholdtheace 2nd = 2 Bundle O Gold 3rd = 5 Esprit De Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Telling You | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:26 | 1st = 5 Telling You 2nd = 1 Old Fella 3rd = 7 Flaming White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Rose Of Scotland | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:22 | 1st = 5 Rose Of Scotland 2nd = 4 Kings Dominion 3rd = 1 Cindarockinrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 2 Nine Pin | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Nine Pin 2nd = 13 Perfect Katch 3rd = 9 Gold Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Springvale Lopez | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:13 | 1st = 5 Springvale Lopez 2nd = 1 Elite Zapper 3rd = 3 Mafanwy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 7 Lifting Benny | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:09 | 1st = 7 Lifting Benny 2nd = 1 Excellent Al 3rd = 6 Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Beautiful Noise | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 1 Rozehill Wolf 3rd = 2 Real Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 Free Wheeling | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Free Wheeling 2nd = 8 Petman 3rd = 10 Specter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Fulcrum | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Fulcrum 2nd = 2 Carlos Kist 3rd = 7 Jacks Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Sturgis | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Sturgis 2nd = 7 Late Night Drink 3rd = 8 Afrisky Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Ace Power | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:46 | 1st = 2 Ace Power 2nd = 3 Jam Up 3rd = 8 Perrin Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Field Marshall | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:42 | 1st = 3 Field Marshall 2nd = 2 Casino Swoop 3rd = 4 Rastro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 12 To Be Sure | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:37 | 1st = 12 To Be Sure 2nd = 9 Deane Martin 3rd = 5 Centre Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Allen Radnor | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Allen Radnor 2nd = 10 Glen Abby Blaze 3rd = 1 Miss Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Masterful Play | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:29 | 1st = 6 Masterful Play 2nd = 7 Players Choice 3rd = 10 Written Above All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Tweak | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Tweak 2nd = 2 Collin Bale 3rd = 8 Bees Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 5 Sertorius | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Sertorius 2nd = 4 Mourinho 3rd = 8 Tribal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Eirene Bale | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:17 | 1st = 2 Eirene Bale 2nd = 1 Choc A Blok 3rd = 4 Mates Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 12 Frilly Skurt | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:12 | 1st = 12 Frilly Skurt 2nd = 2 Cash Job 3rd = 10 Swiss Chalet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Allen Caston | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:09 | 1st = 1 Allen Caston 2nd = 3 Gold Chalice 3rd = 2 Miss Chaparal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 9 Agent | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:05 | 1st = 9 Agent 2nd = 3 Esprit Lad 3rd = 7 Perfect Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 3 Saffron | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Saffron 2nd = 7 Chandelier 3rd = 2 Coat Du Roan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Dyna Berta | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Dyna Berta 2nd = 5 Cait Bale 3rd = 2 So Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Elite Ateates | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:53 | 1st = 5 Elite Ateates 2nd = 2 Year Of The Tiger 3rd = 6 Im Livingthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Miss Deception | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:49 | 1st = 1 Miss Deception 2nd = 4 Galahad 3rd = 8 Boston Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Avas Delight | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:45 | 1st = 7 Avas Delight 2nd = 6 Super Cool 3rd = 4 Pharomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Springvale Cool | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:42 | 1st = 7 Springvale Cool 2nd = 4 Damia Bale 3rd = 5 Aston Narelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 8 Truk | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:37 | 1st = 8 Truk 2nd = 1 Comic Star 3rd = 9 Bush Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Dyna Bernt | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:34 | 1st = 4 Dyna Bernt 2nd = 2 Glamorous Keisha 3rd = 1 Turbo Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Lucripetous | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Lucripetous 2nd = 7 Future Shock 3rd = 6 Boston Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 7 Billy Bingo | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:25 | 1st = 7 Billy Bingo 2nd = 3 Kijani 3rd = 1 Almon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Simplistic | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:22 | 1st = 3 Simplistic 2nd = 8 Bark Obama 3rd = 1 Time To Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Knights | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:18 | 1st = 2 Knights 2nd = 5 Desert Ruler 3rd = 8 Casual Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Thundering Jet | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:17 | 1st = 7 Thundering Jet 2nd = 1 Doing The Time 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Lektra Scarlett | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:14 | 1st = 4 Lektra Scarlett 2nd = 8 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 5 River Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Villa Verde | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:10 | 1st = 7 Villa Verde 2nd = 5 Overreach 3rd = 1 Kuroshio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Midnight Swirl | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:07 | 1st = 1 Midnight Swirl 2nd = 6 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 3 Prince Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 12 Raise A Dream | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:02 | 1st = 12 Raise A Dream 2nd = 8 Christmas Lily 3rd = 16 Apala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Fire Boy Baxter | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Fire Boy Baxter 2nd = 1 But Its Great 3rd = 6 Tenkay Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Lette Up | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:59 | 1st = 3 Lette Up 2nd = 8 Neils Wish 3rd = 9 Steve Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Fiveandahalfstar | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Fiveandahalfstar 2nd = 7 Twisted Emotions 3rd = 9 Chez Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 11 Habibi | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:50 | 1st = 11 Habibi 2nd = 1 Uno Five 3rd = 12 Stars Of Jiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Korero | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:47 | 1st = 4 Korero 2nd = 2 Entry Bale 3rd = 6 Ice Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 False Impression | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:42 | 1st = 7 False Impression 2nd = 6 Bullabakanka 3rd = 3 Sharkies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Agent Rex | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:39 | 1st = 5 Agent Rex 2nd = 8 Tami Bale 3rd = 2 Love Of Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Isabella Snowflake | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Isabella Snowflake 2nd = 2 Kolonga 3rd = 6 Sistine Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Golden Cobra | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:32 | 1st = 7 Golden Cobra 2nd = 2 Ikari Honcho 3rd = 3 Tomato Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 3 Monsoon Poon | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:27 | 1st = 3 Monsoon Poon 2nd = 1 Flying Skipper 3rd = 4 Terrific Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Rybenbrook Josh | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:25 | 1st = 5 Rybenbrook Josh 2nd = 1 Retaliate First 3rd = 8 Bigtime Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Fasolo | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:24 | 1st = 7 Fasolo 2nd = 2 Heathers Premier 3rd = 8 Flaming Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Token Jinx | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:17 | 1st = 5 Token Jinx 2nd = 1 Tricky Pam 3rd = 6 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 7 Rayners Lane | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:15 | 1st = 7 Rayners Lane 2nd = 10 Bassaleg 3rd = 14 Our Kismet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 Mega Upload | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:07 | 1st = 9 Mega Upload 2nd = 4 Lissadell Toby 3rd = 3 Homebush Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Lektra Cruiser | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:05 | 1st = 8 Lektra Cruiser 2nd = 2 Oscar Gucci 3rd = 5 Rebel Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Mr Garcia | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 12:02 | 1st = 7 Mr Garcia 2nd = 3 Stack The Doe 3rd = 8 Stormy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Botany Comet | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 11:49 | 1st = 1 Botany Comet 2nd = 2 Opawa Patch 3rd = 5 Bigtime Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 4 Light The Way | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 11:40 | 1st = 4 Light The Way 2nd = 5 Itsa Fluke 3rd = 1 Rafhiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Agent Jorge | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 11:32 | 1st = 5 Agent Jorge 2nd = 4 Secret Star 3rd = 2 Jimmy Jurante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Home Brewer | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 11:14 | 1st = 8 Home Brewer 2nd = 1 Scarilicious 3rd = 7 Billy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 1 Ocean Bound | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 11:05 | 1st = 1 Ocean Bound 2nd = 5 Dancing Embers 3rd = 3 Master Ip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Another Course | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 10:56 | 1st = 4 Another Course 2nd = 2 Shodsie 3rd = 8 Big Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Regina Haka | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 10:38 | 1st = 5 Regina Haka 2nd = 8 Another Snazza 3rd = 4 Scott No Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 3 Ike Eisenhower | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 10:29 | 1st = 3 Ike Eisenhower 2nd = 1 Mountain Battles 3rd = 4 Caliburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Phantom Haka | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 10:20 | 1st = 1 Phantom Haka 2nd = 5 Rebel Joe 3rd = 8 Shaga Banga Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Hey You | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 10:02 | 1st = 6 Hey You 2nd = 7 Otewa Bella 3rd = 1 Harley Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Wild Penske | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 1:17 | 1st = 3 Wild Penske 2nd = 2 Shuttle Boy 3rd = 4 Magic Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Bashys Magic | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 0:57 | 1st = 3 Bashys Magic 2nd = 4 Type Bee 3rd = 6 Belfast Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Justa Kuri | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 0:37 | 1st = 3 Justa Kuri 2nd = 4 Durantula 3rd = 6 Rilack Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Five Left | ||
Wed Oct 17 2012 0:17 | 1st = 2 Five Left 2nd = 4 Mini Coop 3rd = 8 Far Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Why Not Al | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 22:44 | 1st = 2 Why Not Al 2nd = 8 Lektra Lou 3rd = 7 Black Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Feraro Karma | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Feraro Karma 2nd = 3 Stylish Kim 3rd = 5 Winklee Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Why Not King | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 22:27 | 1st = 7 Why Not King 2nd = 8 Manx Missile 3rd = 5 Enhanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Pak And Wrap | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Pak And Wrap 2nd = 2 Ignatius Cain 3rd = 6 Rise Of Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Candy Spice | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Candy Spice 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Plunge 3rd = 8 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Russian Red | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 22:06 | 1st = 1 Russian Red 2nd = 8 Mad Star 3rd = 7 Sign Of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Special Optimum | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Special Optimum 2nd = 3 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 4 Dont Get Testy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Calvera | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 Calvera 2nd = 9 Felina Bale 3rd = 3 Fast Talking Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Hunter Sam | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Hunter Sam 2nd = 7 Igerwin Kashkow 3rd = 8 Valiant Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Born Ali | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:48 | 1st = 1 Born Ali 2nd = 6 Vagabond Diamond 3rd = 2 Blistering Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Doc Holiday | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 Doc Holiday 2nd = 5 Raucous 3rd = 6 Shesa Slim Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Daintree Lover | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Daintree Lover 2nd = 5 New Recruit 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Jazzinator | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:36 | 1st = 4 Jazzinator 2nd = 2 Dyna Flow 3rd = 5 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Ronray Fury | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:32 | 1st = 6 Ronray Fury 2nd = 3 Lachlan Loaded 3rd = 8 Keishas Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Proven Nitro | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Proven Nitro 2nd = 6 Quo Vadis 3rd = 8 Daintree Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Cintiarna | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Cintiarna 3rd = 7 Odie For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Tweed Bah Day | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:24 | 1st = 3 Tweed Bah Day 2nd = 7 Craigie Air 3rd = 6 Edwarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Wynburn Diamond | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:20 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Diamond 2nd = 4 Irinka Julia 3rd = 8 Back Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Miss Woods | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:16 | 1st = 5 Miss Woods 2nd = 4 Catch A Shiraz 3rd = 8 Muzas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Unexplained | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Unexplained 2nd = 5 Zipping Logan 3rd = 8 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Dooms Blown | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Dooms Blown 2nd = 1 Hell Rider 3rd = 6 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Ozo Good | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:04 | 1st = 8 Ozo Good 2nd = 7 Bogie King 3rd = 5 Tough As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Feraro Sniper | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Feraro Sniper 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Reggie 3rd = 3 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Magic Castle | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:56 | 1st = 5 Magic Castle 2nd = 2 Berta 3rd = 4 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Welden Flash | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Welden Flash 2nd = 1 Dollar Oh Four 3rd = 2 Super Hindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Heradias | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Heradias 2nd = 8 Miss Trida 3rd = 5 Juno Im Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Kafron | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Kafron 2nd = 4 Degas Vegas 3rd = 1 Heavy Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Bubble Gump | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Bubble Gump 2nd = 2 Natural Eight 3rd = 7 Feraro Frugal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Toms Santos | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:36 | 1st = 8 Toms Santos 2nd = 6 Kid Condor 3rd = 3 Kellie Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 General Trigga | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:32 | 1st = 5 General Trigga 2nd = 2 Black Dodge 3rd = 1 Chasing Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Lets Go Tenby | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Lets Go Tenby 2nd = 1 Pure Saquan 3rd = 4 Fully Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Franni Gro Go | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Franni Gro Go 2nd = 3 Cool Trick 3rd = 6 Randos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Bramis Special | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Bramis Special 2nd = 1 Hayleys Reward 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Lucys Moment | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:16 | 1st = 5 Lucys Moment 2nd = 4 Dyna Dara 3rd = 2 Tandar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Big Bruiser | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Big Bruiser 2nd = 2 Manikata 3rd = 6 Himalayan Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Typhoon Toby | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Toby 2nd = 4 My Lucky Fortune 3rd = 8 Sippin Sizzurp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Celtic Diva | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:04 | 1st = 7 Celtic Diva 2nd = 5 Brain Stormer 3rd = 6 Elly Bouche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Black Bessie | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Black Bessie 2nd = 1 Take Up Dylan 3rd = 8 Cosmic Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 These Pretzels | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:56 | 1st = 6 These Pretzels 2nd = 4 Rock Domination 3rd = 1 Kihael Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Nitro Snap | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:52 | 1st = 5 Nitro Snap 2nd = 1 Bad Girl Tilly 3rd = 4 Daisys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Lusha Boosha | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Lusha Boosha 2nd = 4 Motivator Missy 3rd = 6 Buddy Bankcard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Shanghai Rose | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:44 | 1st = 8 Shanghai Rose 2nd = 9 Rumble Wizard 3rd = 3 Raging Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 No Emotion | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 No Emotion 2nd = 3 Only Debree 3rd = 7 Draft Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Just As Fancy | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:37 | 1st = 4 Just As Fancy 2nd = 1 Random Road 3rd = 3 Robs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Jimmy Lane | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:34 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 1 Pacey Gracie 3rd = 3 Making Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:31 | 1st = 7 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Ice 3rd = 4 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Tree Fern | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Tree Fern 2nd = 4 Earl The Goat 3rd = 3 Venetion Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Pierino | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Pierino 2nd = 4 Ventura 3rd = 5 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Cool Rush | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Cool Rush 2nd = 6 Veneto Lane 3rd = 5 Flashy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Long Gully Bob | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:19 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 2 Avrom Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Amanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Beccy Cole | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:16 | 1st = 2 Beccy Cole 2nd = 7 Devils Own 3rd = 8 Master Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Charmed Assassin | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:13 | 1st = 5 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 8 Triumphant One 3rd = 4 Abe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Top Dreams | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Top Dreams 2nd = 6 Zarbility 3rd = 1 Rebel Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Blake Patrick | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:07 | 1st = 2 Blake Patrick 2nd = 9 Kittys Song 3rd = 3 Sunny Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Bruce Lorian | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:04 | 1st = 4 Bruce Lorian 2nd = 1 Frostys House 3rd = 8 Cool Penske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Kalden Kurageous | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 19:01 | 1st = 2 Kalden Kurageous 2nd = 6 Tic Attack 3rd = 3 Gun Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Springvale Cool | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Springvale Cool 2nd = 8 Dont Panic 3rd = 4 Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Dimple Way | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Dimple Way 2nd = 2 Rockstar Babe 3rd = 7 Glory Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 6 Reuben Brogden | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 1 Cheviot Hills 3rd = 7 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Sprite Lee Rob | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:46 | 1st = 4 Sprite Lee Rob 2nd = 1 Krunch Bust 3rd = 8 Everynight Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Lois Faye | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 Lois Faye 2nd = 1 Santeria 3rd = 9 Sassy But Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Retro Night | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:38 | 1st = 6 Retro Night 2nd = 7 Emilio Monelli 3rd = 5 Plantagenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Colorada | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Colorada 2nd = 10 Lektra Sweet 3rd = 9 Pragmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 River Hi | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:31 | 1st = 7 River Hi 2nd = 8 Aralu Bale 3rd = 1 My Blue Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Chief Raider | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Chief Raider 2nd = 2 Rumble Town 3rd = 9 Movealong Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Compact Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Compact Rocket 2nd = 9 Lord Aviator 3rd = 10 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Lucys Rose | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:19 | 1st = 5 Lucys Rose 2nd = 1 Willodrie 3rd = 2 Touch Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Leeroy Rocker | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:14 | 1st = 7 Leeroy Rocker 2nd = 3 Emryst Bale 3rd = 1 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:09 | 1st = 2 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 1 Money Talks 3rd = 7 Trent Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Flushed Away | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 18:01 | 1st = 7 Flushed Away 2nd = 1 Polmetric 3rd = 9 Pollys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Allen Benji | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:57 | 1st = 3 Allen Benji 2nd = 1 Ice Trucker 3rd = 5 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Hermattjesty Mulan | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Hermattjesty Mulan 2nd = 9 Ticket To Nowhere 3rd = 10 Im In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Magnum Blast | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:49 | 1st = 8 Magnum Blast 2nd = 1 Cruzin About 3rd = 6 Motown Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Kalden Vivace | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Kalden Vivace 2nd = 5 Eternal 3rd = 3 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Apollo Drive | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Apollo Drive 2nd = 8 Hawthornden 3rd = 1 Be Sharpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Black Bant | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Black Bant 2nd = 7 Foose 3rd = 6 Mr Chauvinist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Mibestcatch | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:32 | 1st = 9 Mibestcatch 2nd = 6 Shiney Beach 3rd = 5 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Ned The Barber | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Ned The Barber 2nd = 4 Typhoon Darcy 3rd = 5 Leica Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Kibble Crisis | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:29 | 1st = 8 Kibble Crisis 2nd = 5 Krunch Period 3rd = 7 Jackies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Mattnamaras Band | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Mattnamaras Band 2nd = 7 Lisharry 3rd = 10 Son Of Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Wrexy | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:22 | 1st = 4 Wrexy 2nd = 8 Fluer Bale 3rd = 7 Kreuzer Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Fanagalo | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:13 | 1st = 4 Fanagalo 2nd = 8 Damascus Road 3rd = 3 None The Wiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Santos Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Santos Monelli 2nd = 5 Smooth Rhythm 3rd = 3 Miss West Eagles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Tricky Business | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:10 | 1st = 6 Tricky Business 2nd = 3 Flash Girl Sarah 3rd = 4 Daddys Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Tingeera | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:07 | 1st = 5 Tingeera 2nd = 1 Midnight Hustler 3rd = 4 Revenged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Veetee Express | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Veetee Express 2nd = 4 Spirit Train 3rd = 5 Skinny Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Dead Mans Hand | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Dead Mans Hand 2nd = 9 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 5 Tonyrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:57 | 2nd = 4 Sumac 3rd = 1 First Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 2 With Danger | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 With Danger 2nd = 10 Lotus Flower 3rd = 13 Bleaching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Mickie Dilinger | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:52 | 1st = 10 Mickie Dilinger 2nd = 9 Magnetic Lone Star 3rd = 1 Hilton Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Lady Contender | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:51 | 1st = 1 Lady Contender 2nd = 3 Smart Guess 3rd = 2 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Tadmore Lyn | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:49 | 1st = 7 Tadmore Lyn 2nd = 2 Gully Miss 3rd = 1 Kibble Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Peppi La Rue | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Peppi La Rue 2nd = 1 Idol Ace 3rd = 8 Say Yes Josephine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Capital Cruise | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:42 | 1st = 6 Capital Cruise 2nd = 3 Our Pica 3rd = 4 Max Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Hadeed | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:38 | 1st = 3 Hadeed 2nd = 4 Koogar Rock 3rd = 6 Zedi Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 My Sirena | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:33 | 1st = 9 My Sirena 2nd = 3 Yellow Diamond 3rd = 8 Soldiers Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Lombo Cloud Nine | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:33 | 1st = 10 Lombo Cloud Nine 2nd = 6 Gumdrops 3rd = 1 Magical Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Amigo Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Amigo Monelli 2nd = 1 Leave Me Hangin 3rd = 8 Stonehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Remas Topaz | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Remas Topaz 2nd = 4 Diamond Dazzler 3rd = 7 Rose Of Nati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Where Izzy | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Where Izzy 2nd = 3 Three Kingdoms 3rd = 11 Zareni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Mugatu | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:24 | 1st = 5 Mugatu 2nd = 2 Zipping Hannah 3rd = 4 Yasin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Inception | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Inception 2nd = 2 Legendary Kid 3rd = 8 Diplo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 1 Another Blue Boy | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Another Blue Boy 2nd = 4 Humphrey The Horse 3rd = 7 Benambra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Red Rocker | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Red Rocker 2nd = 4 Nat Serling 3rd = 5 Son Of Pariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Arrived In Time | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:11 | 1st = 5 Arrived In Time 2nd = 6 Miss Rosie 3rd = 4 Taysum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Perfect Chance | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:09 | 1st = 4 Perfect Chance 2nd = 2 Go To Rio 3rd = 10 Icy Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Franco Hendrix | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Franco Hendrix 2nd = 6 Call Me Zorro 3rd = 1 Thirtyeightspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Kraken Belle | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 16:02 | 1st = 8 Kraken Belle 2nd = 7 Full Of Bubbles 3rd = 2 Five Hammers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 9 Universal Exchange | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:58 | 1st = 9 Universal Exchange 2nd = 10 Characterise 3rd = 5 Perlaact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Wheatsheaf Avaball | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:53 | 1st = 8 Wheatsheaf Avaball 2nd = 6 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 7 Dancing Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 West On Eve | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 West On Eve 2nd = 6 Lucky Louise 3rd = 8 Abrolhos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Stellar Academy | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Stellar Academy 2nd = 3 Holy Thread 3rd = 6 Merciless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Five Star Nuisance | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:42 | 1st = 7 Five Star Nuisance 2nd = 2 Itaintrocketscience 3rd = 1 Mickey Two Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 4 Quick Bond | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 Quick Bond 2nd = 5 Tube 3rd = 6 God Help Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Safe Opportunity | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Safe Opportunity 2nd = 7 Mighty Shard 3rd = 5 Making History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Arden Torres | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:27 | 1st = 7 Arden Torres 2nd = 10 Hurricane Luke 3rd = 4 Skyline Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Are You Sure | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:23 | 1st = 3 Are You Sure 2nd = 4 Im In The Money 3rd = 5 Machiavelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Blended Family | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:17 | 1st = 3 Blended Family 2nd = 2 Cityscape 3rd = 7 Smokinoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 War Chief | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:13 | 1st = 8 War Chief 2nd = 9 Tuscan Duke 3rd = 4 Circuit Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Weasel | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:06 | 1st = 3 Weasel 2nd = 4 Mincarlie 3rd = 2 Direct Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 1 Chappell | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Chappell 2nd = 4 Defiant 3rd = 8 Yuka Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Arctic Shadow | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 Arctic Shadow 2nd = 2 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 5 Bungerama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Tayteskruzin | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Tayteskruzin 2nd = 1 Backin Pink 3rd = 2 Georgia Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 13 Jagonal | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:48 | 1st = 13 Jagonal 2nd = 4 Liquorice Lover 3rd = 8 Fort Sumter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Lierre Noir | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:42 | 1st = 9 Lierre Noir 2nd = 3 Brite Spark Lombo 3rd = 7 Sookin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 11 Rossarita | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:38 | 1st = 11 Rossarita 2nd = 1 Whooska 3rd = 12 Shotgun Boogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Teddy Max | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:34 | 1st = 8 Teddy Max 2nd = 2 Strong Max 3rd = 3 Illegal Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Nobbys Beach Boy | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Nobbys Beach Boy 2nd = 4 Satin Ball 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 8 Dangerousdalliance | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Dangerousdalliance 2nd = 1 Blevic Warrior 3rd = 6 Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Manhattan Dream | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 3 Moore Cullen 3rd = 1 Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Bet Bet May | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:17 | 1st = 7 Bet Bet May 2nd = 6 Stylish Art 3rd = 1 Star Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 5 Paese Commands | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:13 | 1st = 5 Paese Commands 2nd = 8 French Voyager 3rd = 14 Rose Of Aranmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Summer Ace | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Summer Ace 2nd = 5 Jaccka Luke 3rd = 2 Hellovaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Naked Gun | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 14:03 | 1st = 4 Naked Gun 2nd = 5 Toja Star 3rd = 1 Darcis Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Proven Song | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:59 | 1st = 4 Proven Song 2nd = 8 Macho Man 3rd = 2 Go Go Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Brutus Gnp | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Brutus Gnp 2nd = 9 Blizzard Of Ozz 3rd = 1 Pocket The Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 11 True Desire | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:50 | 1st = 11 True Desire 2nd = 13 Miss Brahma 3rd = 14 Red Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Smirking | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:45 | 1st = 7 Smirking 2nd = 3 Fill Your Pockets 3rd = 5 One Baboon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Diamond Katie | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:42 | 1st = 6 Diamond Katie 2nd = 8 Sieger 3rd = 7 Cool And Funky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 8 Puresati | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:38 | 1st = 8 Puresati 2nd = 3 Herculian Princess 3rd = 10 Mostly Matisse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 12 Maoris Pocket | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:32 | 1st = 12 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 5 Faster Than Cleo 3rd = 11 Confused Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Emplus | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:28 | 1st = 5 Emplus 2nd = 2 Red Hot Chillies 3rd = 7 Slingshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Benny Rox | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:26 | 1st = 1 Benny Rox 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Elle 3rd = 6 Rybenbrook Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Bowstreet Sentry | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:24 | 1st = 6 Bowstreet Sentry 3rd = 2 Northern Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Lasting Effect | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:24 | 1st = 1 Lasting Effect 2nd = 8 Onya Splash 3rd = 5 Ebony Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Donnie Cee | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:19 | 1st = 2 Donnie Cee 2nd = 8 Seven Aces 3rd = 1 Wherethesunshines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 5 Coupe Express | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Coupe Express 2nd = 3 Yougopowpow 3rd = 7 Little Boo Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Lachlans Cash | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:09 | 1st = 1 Lachlans Cash 2nd = 3 Chainsaw Pete 3rd = 2 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Hanging Solo | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:07 | 1st = 2 Hanging Solo 2nd = 5 Intergration 3rd = 9 Will Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 16 Not Wanted | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 13:03 | 1st = 16 Not Wanted 2nd = 15 Kaylani Belle 3rd = 8 Lets Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 12:57 | 1st = 6 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Dreamer 3rd = 7 Bella Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Inishfree | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 12:51 | 1st = 7 Inishfree 2nd = 4 Toi Shan 3rd = 5 Darlyne Ottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Nobles Revenge | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 12:49 | 1st = 1 Nobles Revenge 2nd = 2 Miss Domino 3rd = 7 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 6 Ima Nugget | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 Ima Nugget 2nd = 11 Where I Belong 3rd = 14 Wings Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Jose | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 12:33 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Jose 2nd = 6 Ever So Hopeful 3rd = 1 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Keyser Soze | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 12:29 | 1st = 6 Keyser Soze 2nd = 7 Rambo Lui 3rd = 4 Rizzoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Ate Power | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 12:16 | 1st = 4 Ate Power 2nd = 5 Chemically Free 3rd = 1 Avert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Hooded Naomi | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 12:12 | 1st = 4 Hooded Naomi 2nd = 1 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 6 Blue Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Thrilling Deal | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 11:58 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Deal 2nd = 6 Thrilling Buddy 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Market Bird | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 11:55 | 1st = 7 Market Bird 2nd = 6 Lady In Time 3rd = 3 Biddily Baso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 11:41 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 5 Kazillion 3rd = 1 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Bortolotto | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 11:39 | 1st = 8 Bortolotto 2nd = 3 Chimney Sweep 3rd = 10 Thats Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Jet | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 11:23 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Jet 2nd = 2 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 10 Run Junior Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Mr Motown | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 11:20 | 1st = 2 Mr Motown 2nd = 8 Sheoak Claude 3rd = 4 Jankovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Par | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 11:04 | 1st = 1 Par 2nd = 2 Deceiver 3rd = 8 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Flayosc | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 10:45 | 1st = 1 Flayosc 2nd = 6 Go Fern Go 3rd = 7 Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Just Mac | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 10:25 | 1st = 1 Just Mac 2nd = 7 Sand Queen 3rd = 2 Thrilling Jingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Sisal | ||
Mon Sep 17 2012 10:05 | 1st = 9 Sisal 2nd = 2 Call Illusion 3rd = 10 Its A Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 23:45 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 7 Another Vinnie 3rd = 2 Capricorn Monique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Flashy Feet | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 23:42 | 1st = 7 Flashy Feet 2nd = 5 Check Em Out 3rd = 1 Big Galoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Atelier | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 23:27 | 1st = 7 Atelier 2nd = 8 Marked Down 3rd = 1 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Chooks Reward | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 23:15 | 1st = 2 Chooks Reward 2nd = 3 Sienna 3rd = 1 Admirals Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Frosty Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 23:02 | 1st = 2 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 5 Incendie 3rd = 7 Vidalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Heisbackinblack | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Heisbackinblack 2nd = 4 Myouri 3rd = 11 Whos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Wanalta Storm | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 22:47 | 1st = 2 Wanalta Storm 2nd = 8 American Tank 3rd = 3 Butterworth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Edie Will Doo | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 22:46 | 1st = 5 Edie Will Doo 2nd = 8 Take A Guess 3rd = 3 Autumn Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 White Viking | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 22:30 | 1st = 3 White Viking 2nd = 2 Hey You Mug 3rd = 4 Pure Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Perhaps | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 22:28 | 1st = 3 Perhaps 2nd = 2 West On Craig 3rd = 7 Marko Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 22:20 | 2nd = 1 Jay Cee Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Mark Of Love | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 22:17 | 1st = 6 Mark Of Love 2nd = 5 King Biscuit Boy 3rd = 4 Amnesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Posimistic | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Posimistic 2nd = 4 Alabama Skeeta 3rd = 7 Amelia Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Victa Bale | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Victa Bale 2nd = 7 Dezie Fields 3rd = 4 Elgin Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 22:05 | 2nd = 6 Preponderance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Typhoon Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 22:04 | 1st = 8 Typhoon Monelli 2nd = 2 Kinga Damo 3rd = 7 Paddy Adams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Get A Rollon | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Get A Rollon 2nd = 5 Its You Not Me 3rd = 9 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Bonita Banana | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:58 | 1st = 2 Bonita Banana 2nd = 5 Carmina 3rd = 6 Electroglide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Oozing Power | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Oozing Power 2nd = 8 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 2 Bettor Shape Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 My Elusive Dream | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:50 | 1st = 12 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 4 Im Grant Lea 3rd = 9 Johnorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Ice Trucker | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:47 | 1st = 7 Ice Trucker 2nd = 2 Mr. Kansas 3rd = 3 Zhar Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Under Control | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:46 | 1st = 5 Under Control 2nd = 1 Volatile Flame 3rd = 2 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Matty Chrimes | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:42 | 1st = 4 Matty Chrimes 2nd = 6 Garnet River 3rd = 5 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:40 | 2nd = 1 Tanarama Glamma 3rd = 6 Thrilling Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Ohoka Sniper | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Sniper 2nd = 2 Risky Lifestyle 3rd = 3 Western Doorslamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Dead Mans Hand | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Dead Mans Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Mungo Man | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:29 | 1st = 2 Mungo Man 2nd = 4 Pure Ferly 3rd = 1 Military Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Lektra Express | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Lektra Express 2nd = 7 Napthine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Lebron | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:24 | 1st = 2 Lebron 2nd = 1 It Happens A Lot 3rd = 3 Effective Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Clancy Maguire | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Clancy Maguire 2nd = 4 Belhelvie 3rd = 8 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Black Affair | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Black Affair 2nd = 7 Climate Cafe 3rd = 2 Melrina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 National Gallery | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:12 | 1st = 5 National Gallery 2nd = 11 Nobody Holme 3rd = 13 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:11 | 1st = 5 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 3 Special Annie 3rd = 7 Okay Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 5 Chief Bambury 3rd = 1 Lektra Ottens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Champagne Kid | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Champagne Kid 2nd = 1 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 3 Lipstick Lill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 8 Victory 3rd = 7 Youranut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Bang Bang | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Bang Bang 2nd = 6 Sienna May 3rd = 5 Foxy Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Genuine Reltub | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:56 | 1st = 3 Genuine Reltub 2nd = 6 Chasing Thieves 3rd = 8 Burn Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Blazing Terror | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:54 | 1st = 8 Blazing Terror 2nd = 6 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 2 Mr Bosley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Dashing Christian | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Dashing Christian 2nd = 9 Give Us A Hand 3rd = 11 Mistaken Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Johnny Ringo | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:47 | 1st = 7 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 8 Paper Chaser 3rd = 2 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Atlas Alliance | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:42 | 1st = 6 Atlas Alliance 2nd = 4 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 5 Samara Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 9 Janderras Hope | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:40 | 1st = 9 Janderras Hope 2nd = 8 Rumble Town 3rd = 1 Elusive Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Hail Force | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Hail Force 2nd = 8 Bashys Magic 3rd = 1 Rumble Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Maywyns Storm | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 1 Blissfull Mood 3rd = 6 Rabahero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Im Cool Harry | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:30 | 1st = 11 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 8 Moraes 3rd = 4 Diplo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Lektra Jay | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Lektra Jay 2nd = 1 Strong Intention 3rd = 2 Dyna Fig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:25 | 2nd = 8 Western Union 3rd = 1 Lord Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 9 The Seventh Son 3rd = 12 Yul Brunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Therecomesatime | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Therecomesatime 2nd = 1 Talk It Up 3rd = 5 Bakerandthefatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Armenra | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Armenra 2nd = 3 Ruby Robbo 3rd = 4 Opal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Aleppo Sunrise | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 Aleppo Sunrise 2nd = 1 No Early Spark 3rd = 7 Earl Of Mot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Five Paws | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Five Paws 2nd = 7 Blackalls Boss 3rd = 4 Proven Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Shiney Beach | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Shiney Beach 2nd = 1 Up Country 3rd = 9 Owens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Win Or Die | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Win Or Die 2nd = 9 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 4 San Fran Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Regal Hero | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Regal Hero 2nd = 4 Fleetwood 3rd = 9 Big Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 With A Vengeance | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 With A Vengeance 2nd = 9 Lucky John 3rd = 5 Hugh Hefner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 All Star Stride | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:54 | 1st = 10 All Star Stride 2nd = 9 All Switched On 3rd = 3 Tranquility Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Artesian Boy | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Artesian Boy 2nd = 10 Bad All Over 3rd = 7 Argent Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Juddy Burst | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:47 | 1st = 6 Juddy Burst 2nd = 7 Allen Carrion 3rd = 8 Alessi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Delightful Christian | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Delightful Christian 2nd = 1 Quick Jet 3rd = 8 Phyl Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Little Grey | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Little Grey 2nd = 8 Grovebrook King 3rd = 4 Ruby Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 5 Jacobs Well 3rd = 7 Nomoredrink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Shortys Treasure | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Shortys Treasure 2nd = 11 Strathlachlanlucky 3rd = 6 Pearl Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Lakshmis Girl | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:28 | 1st = 10 Lakshmis Girl 2nd = 6 Sienna Rose 3rd = 8 Chief Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Five Star Anvil | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 1 Brydon Delight 3rd = 2 Harry The Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:24 | 1st = 10 Sir Bobby Lashley 2nd = 11 Neybaas 3rd = 4 Easy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:20 | 1st = 12 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 7 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 2 Eerie Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Silver Domino | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Silver Domino 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Heidi 3rd = 6 Go Ivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 All I Can Be | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 All I Can Be 2nd = 5 Dodge The Bullet 3rd = 3 Stylish Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Urana Galore | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Urana Galore 2nd = 2 Triffitt Bale 3rd = 7 Arlandria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Moody Man | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Moody Man 2nd = 8 Ima Spice 3rd = 3 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Red Rocker | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Red Rocker 2nd = 1 Thats Hot 3rd = 3 Saved By Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Hawthornden | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Hawthornden 2nd = 3 Gwabeguy 3rd = 5 Highview Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Taxi Sono Qui | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:57 | 1st = 5 Taxi Sono Qui 2nd = 7 Drama 3rd = 4 Jaybob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Spirit And Desire | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Spirit And Desire 2nd = 3 Bagger Vance 3rd = 5 Unconditional Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Sargeant Jujon | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:52 | 1st = 4 Sargeant Jujon 2nd = 11 Fifteen Four 3rd = 9 Jackaroozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Mikimoto Pearl | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:49 | 1st = 6 Mikimoto Pearl 2nd = 1 Miss Ferly 3rd = 7 Flying Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Artique | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:43 | 1st = 1 Artique 2nd = 4 Bliss Man 3rd = 7 Major Calipso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Shamad | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Shamad 2nd = 7 Give Me Country 3rd = 4 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Flag Waver | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:38 | 1st = 3 Flag Waver 2nd = 2 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 4 Homebush Zita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Mepunga Jayelle | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:36 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Jayelle 2nd = 5 Coringel Spirit 3rd = 2 Pia Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Nikita Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Nikita Bromac 2nd = 7 Eye Spy Lombo 3rd = 6 Dawnis Breaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Bit Rocky | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:28 | 1st = 4 Bit Rocky 2nd = 8 Red Ricky 3rd = 3 Our Blue Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Patienceofasaint | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Patienceofasaint 2nd = 6 Trot Fast Eddie 3rd = 2 Rare Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Rylees Ebony | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 6 Spring News 3rd = 8 Charmed Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Cheeky Alouette | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:16 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Alouette 2nd = 4 Flying Maldini 3rd = 8 Paramount Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Barrys Way | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Barrys Way 2nd = 4 Visionary Man 3rd = 6 Three Inch Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:12 | 2nd = 7 Knocka Down 3rd = 1 King Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Hi Five Alice | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Hi Five Alice 2nd = 5 Min Min Lights 3rd = 4 Bit Balmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Woodlea Cosmos | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Woodlea Cosmos 2nd = 1 Duminy 3rd = 11 Roxstar Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Sovereign Faith | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Faith 2nd = 9 Callie OMalley 3rd = 2 Miss Madoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:58 | 2nd = 2 Witch Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Pink Sock | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:53 | 1st = 1 Pink Sock 2nd = 7 Go Teddy Size 3rd = 8 Finnians Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 9 Know Peace | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Know Peace 2nd = 7 Platinum Playboy 3rd = 4 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Miss Sea Air | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 Miss Sea Air 2nd = 5 Stay The Night 3rd = 2 Crash Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Sly Jones | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:38 | 1st = 7 Sly Jones 2nd = 1 Salmon Forest 3rd = 2 Charlies Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Selkie | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Selkie 2nd = 2 Attitude Adjuster 3rd = 7 Windinherhair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Flying Goanna | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:34 | 1st = 7 Flying Goanna 2nd = 8 Wong Way Susie 3rd = 5 Stephie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Georges Lad | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:28 | 1st = 5 Georges Lad 2nd = 6 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 8 The Endoftheline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Thanks Charlie | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Miss Duk | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:24 | 1st = 5 Miss Duk 2nd = 1 Audacious Miss 3rd = 3 Tweed Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Noosa Tiger | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:19 | 1st = 2 Noosa Tiger 2nd = 3 Jive Magic 3rd = 4 Midnight Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Go Anna Lee | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:14 | 1st = 7 Go Anna Lee 2nd = 5 Jonss Magic 3rd = 4 Bobs Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Irvin | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Irvin 2nd = 1 Springfield Legacy 3rd = 5 Kissme Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:05 | 2nd = 4 Darlin Jules 3rd = 7 Mezance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Bevs Off | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:02 | 1st = 1 Bevs Off 2nd = 5 Spring Rose 3rd = 7 Radar Detector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Complicit | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Complicit 2nd = 6 Ciao For Now 3rd = 3 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Mahogany Boy | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:59 | 1st = 7 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 1 Select Star 3rd = 5 Cheese Souffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 6 Object Of Virtue | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Object Of Virtue 2nd = 5 Carbon Art 3rd = 7 King Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 11 Old Drover | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:55 | 1st = 11 Old Drover 2nd = 14 Cinquacasino 3rd = 10 Brigante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Kitty Kahn | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Kitty Kahn 2nd = 2 Bungemall 3rd = 7 Goodwin Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Buckland Belle | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:48 | 1st = 8 Buckland Belle 2nd = 9 Thatsnicedear 3rd = 6 Itsmentamota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:45 | 2nd = 12 Angel Of Avalon 3rd = 9 Gaelic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Rays Girl | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 Rays Girl 2nd = 6 Quartet Dream 3rd = 3 Rocky Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Tick The Boxes | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Tick The Boxes 2nd = 4 Silence Is Golden 3rd = 3 Pureora Paree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Sweet Millions | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Sweet Millions 2nd = 4 Mepunga Kirsty 3rd = 7 Arnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Quick Scent | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Quick Scent 2nd = 8 Configuration 3rd = 5 Tycoon Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Dark Chequer | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Dark Chequer 2nd = 2 Hail Queenie 3rd = 8 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Donna Baxter 2nd = 8 Bound By Pride 3rd = 7 Just A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Hardcore Play | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Hardcore Play 2nd = 8 Hebron Road 3rd = 9 Tycoons Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Owna Dryva | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:22 | 1st = 2 Owna Dryva 2nd = 5 Got Helpers 3rd = 3 Madam Monarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Cool And Fancy | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:19 | 1st = 2 Cool And Fancy 2nd = 3 Coonawarra Chick 3rd = 5 Miss Ida Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 7 Zar Zar Binks | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Zar Zar Binks 2nd = 5 Sir Will Do 3rd = 8 Newbold Reine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Hockey Girls | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Hockey Girls 2nd = 7 Carbon Currency 3rd = 1 Fashion Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 The Reid Runner | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:10 | 1st = 3 The Reid Runner 2nd = 6 Aereus Maximus 3rd = 9 Smart Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Torretti | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:08 | 1st = 6 Torretti 2nd = 4 Maria Caterina 3rd = 1 Coldelamadeleine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Cool Techno | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:07 | 1st = 4 Cool Techno 2nd = 6 Emerley Style 3rd = 5 Boss Ebay Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Mycup Runneth Over | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:05 | 1st = 9 Mycup Runneth Over 2nd = 8 Miss Ta Ta 3rd = 10 Oriental Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Wooroolin Easy | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Wooroolin Easy 2nd = 1 Satans Thunder 3rd = 4 Night Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Tank | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 16:01 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Tank 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Darcy 3rd = 3 Bimboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Kiewa Cowgirl | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Kiewa Cowgirl 2nd = 2 Tapestry Lace 3rd = 6 Wanalta Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Wonderworld | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 Wonderworld 2nd = 6 Autilla 3rd = 12 Biancrazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Bit Zesta | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:52 | 1st = 3 Bit Zesta 2nd = 8 Sudden Splash 3rd = 6 Ultimate Dust Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Digi Techno | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Digi Techno 2nd = 7 Phil De Void 3rd = 8 Catching Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Borehole | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Borehole 2nd = 7 Our Gold Stash 3rd = 6 Stigori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Imperial Rose | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:42 | 1st = 3 Imperial Rose 2nd = 2 Emsee 3rd = 5 Wait For It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:41 | 1st = 4 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 3 Astonishing 3rd = 1 What A Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Battina Bale | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Battina Bale 2nd = 4 Jaydes Turn 3rd = 1 Rockstar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Biscay Sport | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Biscay Sport 2nd = 6 Hennys Lass 3rd = 2 The Burramartha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Superstar Xpress | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:29 | 1st = 5 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 6 Falcon Performer 3rd = 4 No Arkin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Catch A Shiraz | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:28 | 1st = 7 Catch A Shiraz 2nd = 6 Boss Bobbity Bob 3rd = 1 Peachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 12 Shes Belleistic | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:25 | 1st = 12 Shes Belleistic 2nd = 11 Alert Lady 3rd = 10 Single In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Another Star | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:21 | 1st = 5 Another Star 2nd = 4 Realon Rumba 3rd = 3 Chainsaw Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Erica Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Erica Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Cool Leaf 3rd = 4 Sportsman Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Darkrai | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Darkrai 2nd = 9 Nadhima 3rd = 1 Columbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Nirimba Jive | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Nirimba Jive 2nd = 6 Leta Bale 3rd = 3 Unique Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Lady Butterfly | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Lady Butterfly 2nd = 2 Proud Warrior 3rd = 9 So Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Chasing Shadows | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:03 | 1st = 8 Chasing Shadows 2nd = 3 Opawa Sacha 3rd = 4 Homebush Sarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Make It Ten | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 15:02 | 1st = 6 Make It Ten 2nd = 5 Miss Octane 3rd = 8 Jackies Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 All Twitter | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:58 | 1st = 6 All Twitter 2nd = 5 Pee Jay Que 3rd = 12 Stratospheric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Artesian Glory | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:52 | 1st = 2 Artesian Glory 2nd = 11 Gangster Boy 3rd = 8 Mcardle Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Rose Of Galilee | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:51 | 1st = 6 Rose Of Galilee 2nd = 3 Magic Treasure 3rd = 4 Follow My Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Monte Cassius | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:48 | 1st = 9 Monte Cassius 2nd = 2 Fullerton 3rd = 5 Notjustaprettyface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Knock em | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Knock em 2nd = 7 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 9 Sheeza Meesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Lawfelt | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:44 | 1st = 7 Lawfelt 2nd = 9 Nan And Pop 3rd = 2 Sweet Chantilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Zedi Power | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Zedi Power 2nd = 2 Blooded 3rd = 1 Al Maisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Milkman | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Milkman 2nd = 3 All Inn Angus 3rd = 1 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Lord Bravinger | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Lord Bravinger 2nd = 7 Miss Swan Lake 3rd = 9 Placid Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Lyrical Genius | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:27 | 1st = 6 Lyrical Genius 2nd = 2 Penthouse Doll 3rd = 5 Monkey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 9 Wheeo | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:23 | 1st = 9 Wheeo 2nd = 6 Remember Dynamic 3rd = 2 Count The Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Ronzel Gem | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:17 | 1st = 2 Ronzel Gem 2nd = 10 Well Oiled Lombo 3rd = 11 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Heza Contender | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:16 | 1st = 8 Heza Contender 2nd = 1 San Rio Grande 3rd = 3 Lonely Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Exotic Escape | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:13 | 1st = 6 Exotic Escape 2nd = 5 Rules Point 3rd = 3 Fast Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Hanna Savanna | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:09 | 1st = 7 Hanna Savanna 2nd = 3 Correction 3rd = 2 Adios Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Kazanluk | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 14:05 | 1st = 11 Kazanluk 2nd = 1 Balliang Lad 3rd = 10 Court Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Shes Slick | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Shes Slick 2nd = 5 Fraser Island 3rd = 6 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Brilliant Dragon | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Dragon 2nd = 1 Beer With Friends 3rd = 5 Thorn Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 I Can Do | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:52 | 1st = 2 I Can Do 2nd = 7 Dilan Vale 3rd = 3 Genista Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 7 Roundnrounditgos | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:48 | 1st = 7 Roundnrounditgos 2nd = 6 Rigid Force 3rd = 4 Pocket Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Die Tryin | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:42 | 1st = 5 Die Tryin 2nd = 3 Ellehigh 3rd = 2 Oltime Rocka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Miss Mosh | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:41 | 1st = 5 Miss Mosh 2nd = 3 Total Domination 3rd = 8 Cool Tappin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Party Dress | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:38 | 1st = 1 Party Dress 2nd = 3 Material Matters 3rd = 4 Peekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Terese | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:34 | 1st = 3 Terese 2nd = 6 Shadow Vision 3rd = 1 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Crikey Oreilly | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:30 | 1st = 11 Crikey Oreilly 2nd = 12 Manhattan Blonde 3rd = 4 Monde Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Tepirita Rita | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 2 Okuku Bobo 3rd = 6 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Miss Avocet | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Avocet 2nd = 3 Turffontein 3rd = 2 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 The Conspirator | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 The Conspirator 2nd = 2 Nova Rocks 3rd = 8 Time To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Jimi Chews Shoes | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:17 | 1st = 7 Jimi Chews Shoes 2nd = 6 Jolly Jonna 3rd = 5 Melodious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 10 Soaring Miss | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:13 | 1st = 10 Soaring Miss 2nd = 9 Snippersnapper 3rd = 4 General Store |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Drysdale | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:10 | 1st = 8 Drysdale 2nd = 5 No Lane 3rd = 7 Pearls Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Trescorpioni | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 13:03 | 1st = 2 Trescorpioni 2nd = 1 Muchacho 3rd = 4 Allbeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 12:59 | 1st = 3 Allegro Star 2nd = 7 Milano Nella 3rd = 6 Bralyn Tarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Street Diamond | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 12:55 | 1st = 9 Street Diamond 2nd = 11 Golden Dane 3rd = 10 Boom Baby Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Half Throttle | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 12:52 | 1st = 5 Half Throttle 2nd = 2 Georgie Wong 3rd = 1 Opawa Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Elavena | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 12:42 | 1st = 3 Elavena 2nd = 2 Made In Roses 3rd = 8 Shes On Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Bengal Angel | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 12:38 | 1st = 3 Bengal Angel 2nd = 1 Cuban Dancer 3rd = 2 Falklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Home Truth | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Home Truth 2nd = 9 Dyna Frier 3rd = 8 Just Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Lauries Love | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 12:28 | 1st = 9 Lauries Love 2nd = 10 Anything You Touch 3rd = 11 Miss Milan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Bobs Knocking | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 12:24 | 1st = 3 Bobs Knocking 2nd = 1 Mr. Nurra 3rd = 9 Tod We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Timely Truce | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 12:20 | 1st = 7 Timely Truce 2nd = 3 Fremont Street 3rd = 9 Extreme Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Yapster Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 12:15 | 1st = 6 Yapster Jewel 2nd = 4 Ohoka Sandy 3rd = 5 Noisy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Cosmic Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 12:07 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Flyer 2nd = 8 Oz Struck 3rd = 2 Lucky Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Kyoto Time | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 11:50 | 1st = 5 Kyoto Time 2nd = 2 Forty Twenty 3rd = 7 Our Recital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Radiator Springs | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 11:49 | 1st = 5 Radiator Springs 2nd = 3 Botany Barb 3rd = 2 Okuku Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Botany Nana | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 11:32 | 1st = 4 Botany Nana 2nd = 7 Take a Trick 3rd = 3 Sretror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Clone Your Own | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 11:14 | 1st = 6 Clone Your Own 2nd = 1 Times Up 3rd = 4 Business Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Business Plan | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 10:57 | 1st = 7 Business Plan 2nd = 3 Botany Prancer 3rd = 9 Funny Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Crusher | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 10:39 | 1st = 1 Opawa Crusher 2nd = 7 Winston Who 3rd = 2 Ohoka Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Junior What | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 10:21 | 1st = 3 Junior What 2nd = 6 Fulla Torque 3rd = 1 Emma Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Girl Racer | ||
Fri Aug 17 2012 10:02 | 1st = 3 Girl Racer 2nd = 4 Flying Moe 3rd = 6 Know Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Cougar Assassin | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Cougar Assassin 2nd = 5 Hear No Rhythm 3rd = 7 Pure Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Compact Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Compact Rocket 2nd = 1 Miss Tee Dawn 3rd = 9 Imincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Sweet Charlee | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 22:15 | 1st = 2 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 1 Disco Sulinka 3rd = 7 Torrevean Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Knock Me Not | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Knock Me Not 2nd = 7 Jessie Jay 3rd = 2 Motor Lorri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Mollys Ace | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 22:02 | 1st = 2 Mollys Ace 2nd = 5 Crescent Andy 3rd = 3 Search Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Golden Bromac | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Golden Bromac 2nd = 3 Licorice Dee 3rd = 4 Mister Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Uncle Kracker | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Uncle Kracker 2nd = 7 Howzat Fire 3rd = 3 Aldebaran Swannee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Andys Chaos 2nd = 3 Jack Swagger 3rd = 8 Tokalon Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Octane Vow | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 21:14 | 1st = 7 Octane Vow 2nd = 1 Smashing Gypsy 3rd = 2 Hamish Of Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Gold Cafe | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Gold Cafe 2nd = 3 Spirit of Sam 3rd = 6 Isuravakirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Nobody Holme | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Nobody Holme 2nd = 6 Mister Sheedy 3rd = 7 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Riggwelter | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Riggwelter 2nd = 7 Black Tonic 3rd = 2 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Rail Torque | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Rail Torque 2nd = 2 Carbon Crush 3rd = 3 Bentley Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Go West U Terror | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Go West U Terror 2nd = 7 Dashing Christian 3rd = 2 Bartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Astounding | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 20:44 | 1st = 2 Astounding 2nd = 1 Cork Soaker 3rd = 6 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Repelem | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Repelem 2nd = 5 Hurricane Player 3rd = 1 Safe Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 The Good Times | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 The Good Times 2nd = 4 Classy Western 3rd = 9 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Braga Cohen | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 20:27 | 1st = 8 Braga Cohen 2nd = 2 Oh Mam 3rd = 10 Stormy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Carss Park | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Carss Park 2nd = 4 Surfin Superstar 3rd = 6 Jaccka Laird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Dooley Diesel | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Dooley Diesel 2nd = 5 Five On Black 3rd = 8 Fantasy Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 King Galleon | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 King Galleon 2nd = 8 Me An Kel 3rd = 4 Wrekognize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 My Burning Desire | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 My Burning Desire 2nd = 4 Arr En Special 3rd = 10 Kankkunen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Eddies Guess | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Eddies Guess 2nd = 1 Lizzys Angel 3rd = 2 Farmor Goals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Emmallira | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Emmallira 2nd = 1 Cheerful Dame 3rd = 3 Here For The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Segreto | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Segreto 2nd = 4 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 9 The Village Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Polonis | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Polonis 2nd = 3 Idol Ace 3rd = 1 Cafe Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Stinganempire | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Stinganempire 2nd = 1 Beau Artist 3rd = 6 Barcelona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Villalobos | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Villalobos 2nd = 7 Tiger In Woods 3rd = 8 Wheres Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Shaw Street Race | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Shaw Street Race 2nd = 6 Amaroo Sharpa 3rd = 7 Big Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Take Seven | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 18:20 | 1st = 5 Take Seven 2nd = 1 Kerry Orelly 3rd = 7 Christensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Spirited Flame | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 17:53 | 1st = 1 Spirited Flame 2nd = 7 Westend Star 3rd = 6 Ima Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Falcons Flame | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 17:48 | 1st = 11 Falcons Flame 2nd = 4 Tapcracker 3rd = 3 Warrior Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Max A Zillion | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 17:26 | 1st = 7 Max A Zillion 2nd = 4 Molly Molloy 3rd = 1 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Western Diamond | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Western Diamond 2nd = 1 Euroa Jaffa 3rd = 7 Shinzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Fifteen Four | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 17:14 | 1st = 3 Fifteen Four 2nd = 9 Play The Line 3rd = 7 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Tiger Tina | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 17:02 | 1st = 9 Tiger Tina 2nd = 7 Arterial Way 3rd = 2 Modern Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Fyre Out | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:59 | 1st = 2 Fyre Out 2nd = 7 Coloured Sands 3rd = 4 Jack Said What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Balustrade | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Balustrade 2nd = 3 Elastane 3rd = 2 Budabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Kirabilli Probie | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Probie 2nd = 1 Lite Up Lad 3rd = 7 Why Not Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Poker Star | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:48 | 1st = 1 Poker Star 2nd = 12 Naval Prince 3rd = 11 Shell Avago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:43 | 1st = 5 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 7 Slick Chandon 3rd = 2 Emperor Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 4 Im Danny | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:36 | 1st = 4 Im Danny 2nd = 5 Noforeplay 3rd = 9 Doofunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Sign of Snow | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:33 | 1st = 6 Sign of Snow 2nd = 8 Cry Baby Jeff 3rd = 5 Bet Bet Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Cavendish | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:29 | 1st = 1 Cavendish 2nd = 4 The Chevron 3rd = 3 Beowolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Frith | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Frith 2nd = 3 Ohyouluckything 3rd = 6 Major Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 I Got One | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 I Got One 2nd = 1 Cash Attack 3rd = 9 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Bet Bet Ryan | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:14 | 1st = 2 Bet Bet Ryan 2nd = 1 Kennington Lad 3rd = 10 Tiza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Steely Resolve | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Steely Resolve 2nd = 6 Vespasian 3rd = 2 Padgino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Montana Baron | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Montana Baron 2nd = 11 Braeview Rhythm 3rd = 7 All Switched On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 7 Sir Will Do | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:58 | 1st = 7 Sir Will Do 2nd = 12 Whatcha Want 3rd = 14 War Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Kirabilli Abbie | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 Kirabilli Abbie 2nd = 1 Run Cecil Run 3rd = 5 Seagull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Glancing | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Glancing 2nd = 6 Sidereal Messenger 3rd = 5 Relative Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Marshall Bromac | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Marshall Bromac 2nd = 2 Dancing Major 3rd = 1 Type Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 El Morocco | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:43 | 1st = 5 El Morocco 2nd = 6 Imperial Black 3rd = 4 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Jabiru Dreaming | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Jabiru Dreaming 2nd = 7 Go Forest Go 3rd = 5 Louqualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Ukulele Jack | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:37 | 1st = 8 Ukulele Jack 2nd = 7 Camdale Luke 3rd = 2 Duckys Espirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Eureka Joh | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:33 | 1st = 1 Eureka Joh 2nd = 7 Wondergal 3rd = 5 Pomace Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Shez No Fake | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:28 | 1st = 10 Shez No Fake 2nd = 4 Party Queen 3rd = 5 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Knocka Agogo | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:26 | 1st = 6 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 3 Henna Bale 3rd = 5 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 2 Rollem | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:22 | 1st = 2 Rollem 2nd = 10 Chenkajest 3rd = 5 Tivoli Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Classic Delta | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:19 | 1st = 6 Classic Delta 2nd = 8 Bet On Black 3rd = 7 Coffee And Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Ready As Elle | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Ready As Elle 2nd = 2 Charged And Ready 3rd = 6 Lis Nediym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Magic Bliss | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Magic Bliss 2nd = 6 Grand Stride 3rd = 3 Waldenburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Tomato Blonde | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:08 | 1st = 8 Tomato Blonde 2nd = 7 Karamel Kist 3rd = 2 Napoleon Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Candente | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Candente 2nd = 12 Sure Diversion 3rd = 5 Tyson Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Domuar Miss | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:58 | 1st = 6 Domuar Miss 2nd = 7 Painters Pal 3rd = 3 Fair Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:53 | 1st = 12 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 6 Dawntildusk 3rd = 3 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Full Embargo | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:51 | 1st = 5 Full Embargo 2nd = 6 Aston Carmelita 3rd = 8 Sneaky Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Volcanic Trader | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:47 | 1st = 1 Volcanic Trader 2nd = 3 Lord Pan 3rd = 10 Seven Over Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 14 Six Stitcher | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:40 | 1st = 14 Six Stitcher 2nd = 11 Belahina 3rd = 5 Rouen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Chalcis | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:35 | 1st = 9 Chalcis 2nd = 3 Dashing Stride 3rd = 4 Moyabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Bank On Doom | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:33 | 1st = 7 Bank On Doom 2nd = 4 San Jose 3rd = 2 Fat Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Tat Zephyr | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Tat Zephyr 2nd = 3 Mishani Ace 3rd = 1 Special And Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Overeem | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:27 | 1st = 5 Overeem 2nd = 6 Stylish Monty 3rd = 7 Sofia Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Storstrom | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:23 | 1st = 9 Storstrom 2nd = 3 Smart Money 3rd = 6 Dnon Dnon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Octane Osti | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:16 | 1st = 6 Octane Osti 2nd = 1 Javed Bale 3rd = 7 Milkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 Twentybucks | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:12 | 1st = 9 Twentybucks 2nd = 1 Speeding To Win 3rd = 3 Royalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Irinka Julia | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:09 | 1st = 4 Irinka Julia 2nd = 1 Lucky Norris 3rd = 7 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Mancarfio | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Mancarfio 2nd = 12 Shes Ayce 3rd = 4 Pelikaan Straat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Candi Allen | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Candi Allen 2nd = 7 General Maxie 3rd = 2 Sea Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 11 Barely An Angel | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:55 | 1st = 11 Barely An Angel 2nd = 3 Excellent Elite 3rd = 4 Master Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Gatty Com | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:52 | 1st = 5 Gatty Com 2nd = 1 Punkah Princess 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Ceekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Al Muneera | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:48 | 1st = 7 Al Muneera 2nd = 13 Dashexpress 3rd = 2 Goodfa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 My Macs A Fake | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:43 | 1st = 5 My Macs A Fake 2nd = 4 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 6 Titanium Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 7 Big Johnnies Gem | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:37 | 1st = 7 Big Johnnies Gem 2nd = 9 Count The Chimes 3rd = 4 Dassault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Tin Lid | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:34 | 1st = 6 Tin Lid 2nd = 1 Shardan 3rd = 8 Rara Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Tatts Girl | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Tatts Girl 2nd = 1 Angel Of Rock 3rd = 6 Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Oh Eye See | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Oh Eye See 2nd = 5 Hirising 3rd = 2 Grace Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Wesley | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:23 | 1st = 6 Wesley 2nd = 7 Rushin Maid 3rd = 5 Harmony Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 15 Sarbi | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:20 | 1st = 15 Sarbi 2nd = 3 Baramul Bullet 3rd = 4 Flybefree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Egyptian Spiral | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:17 | 1st = 7 Egyptian Spiral 2nd = 1 Go Five 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Flossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 14 The Brown One | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:13 | 1st = 14 The Brown One 2nd = 2 Hammerem 3rd = 10 Mistletoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Contrarian | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:06 | 1st = 4 Contrarian 2nd = 8 Tartuffe 3rd = 10 Bosworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 4 Enthusiasm | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 13:02 | 1st = 4 Enthusiasm 2nd = 6 Skinnie Minnie 3rd = 5 Java Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Captain Cosmic | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 12:59 | 1st = 5 Captain Cosmic 2nd = 4 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 2 Starlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Dalswinton Road | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Dalswinton Road 2nd = 9 Chrissieboo 3rd = 5 Divi Filius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 The Apache Kid | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 The Apache Kid 2nd = 2 Chevals Charlie 3rd = 5 Junior Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Alis Bale | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 12:48 | 1st = 2 Alis Bale 2nd = 5 Rock Domination 3rd = 8 Trumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Clues | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Clues 2nd = 1 Little Elliot 3rd = 5 Show Us Ya Ivorys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Posh Poppy | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 12:42 | 1st = 2 Posh Poppy 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Gaye 3rd = 7 Riley Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Belfast Muncha | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 Belfast Muncha 2nd = 2 Dancing Norris 3rd = 8 Salvador Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Ferocious Fire | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 12:20 | 1st = 3 Ferocious Fire 2nd = 5 Turf Prince 3rd = 4 Hat Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Surah Surah | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 12:10 | 1st = 5 Surah Surah 2nd = 6 Alo Magic 3rd = 7 Mishani Sinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Ohoka Hart | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 12:07 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Hart 2nd = 8 Syrips Girl 3rd = 1 Mulberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Miss Fit | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 11:49 | 1st = 6 Miss Fit 2nd = 2 Parole To Excel 3rd = 5 Law To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Four Iron | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 11:35 | 1st = 6 Four Iron 2nd = 5 Erfaan 3rd = 4 Bob And Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Roqette | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 11:31 | 1st = 6 Roqette 2nd = 1 New York Affair 3rd = 4 George Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Ohoka Gerry | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 11:13 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Gerry 2nd = 7 Totally Confused 3rd = 1 Tie My Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Just Kristy | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 10:37 | 1st = 1 Just Kristy 2nd = 7 Pearls Boy 3rd = 4 Jumpin Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Secret Nadia | ||
Tue Jul 17 2012 10:19 | 1st = 5 Secret Nadia 2nd = 4 Take A Trick 3rd = 8 Heroism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Arts Bliss | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 21:17 | 1st = 2 Arts Bliss 2nd = 3 Blissfull Grace 3rd = 4 High Flying Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Dusty Kalena | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:52 | 1st = 6 Dusty Kalena 2nd = 9 Tisu Holly 3rd = 5 Cullens Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Nearly Midnight | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:45 | 1st = 6 Nearly Midnight 2nd = 2 Wadelock Galo 3rd = 8 Dr Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 9 Stacey Sparkles | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:44 | 1st = 9 Stacey Sparkles 2nd = 1 Teddy Bear Sav 3rd = 7 Fulco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Secret Aces | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:36 | 1st = 7 Secret Aces 2nd = 9 All Honour 3rd = 8 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Gotta Be Jolly | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be Jolly 2nd = 6 Double His Luck 3rd = 8 Bustino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 6 Lektra Chainsaw | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Lektra Chainsaw 2nd = 3 Hawaii Magic 3rd = 4 She Might Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 3 Empty Envelope 3rd = 2 Winjammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Were On | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:21 | 1st = 4 Were On 2nd = 2 Arkwrights Till 3rd = 8 Dainty Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Wild Intentions | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Wild Intentions 2nd = 1 Ginnagin 3rd = 5 Arctic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Adrian Bale | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:13 | 1st = 3 Adrian Bale 2nd = 7 Winfree 3rd = 2 Open Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Diva Doll | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Diva Doll 2nd = 5 Allen Keys 3rd = 4 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Aalyah Rose | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:07 | 1st = 4 Aalyah Rose 2nd = 7 Flaxton Filly 3rd = 3 Penny Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Larkhill Buck | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 20:03 | 1st = 4 Larkhill Buck 2nd = 6 Allen Ceasar 3rd = 8 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Ellies Choice | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Ellies Choice 2nd = 4 Go Wild Desire 3rd = 8 Im Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Double Em Dee | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:57 | 1st = 2 Double Em Dee 2nd = 1 Stylemaster Lad 3rd = 8 November Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Azarenka Leis | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Azarenka Leis 2nd = 2 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 3 Glory Is Illusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Shauny Bale | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:51 | 1st = 4 Shauny Bale 2nd = 3 Edenhope Lass 3rd = 8 Salami Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Tenterfield Lady | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Tenterfield Lady 2nd = 8 Smooth Nitro 3rd = 3 Port Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Dyna Bernt | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bernt 2nd = 8 Star Rashad 3rd = 3 Smurfs Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Uno Minks | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:41 | 1st = 4 Uno Minks 2nd = 8 Shinning Belle 3rd = 1 Garland Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Iamnotabindi | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Iamnotabindi 2nd = 5 Ultimate Tycoon 3rd = 1 Thats My Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 El Fooling | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:33 | 1st = 2 El Fooling 2nd = 4 Im All Show 3rd = 6 Elite Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Gradence | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Gradence 2nd = 4 Burley Monelli 3rd = 6 Knights Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Berta | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Berta 2nd = 6 Naveed Bale 3rd = 8 La Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Delightful Lilly | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:22 | 1st = 5 Delightful Lilly 2nd = 6 Carly Seelster 3rd = 3 Really Fayfay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Full Circle | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:18 | 1st = 8 Full Circle 2nd = 2 Hostile Warrior 3rd = 5 Teddy Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Perfect Chance | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Perfect Chance 2nd = 3 Walkaway Cam 3rd = 2 Elite Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Kenso Karoo | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:13 | 1st = 3 Kenso Karoo 2nd = 2 Honey 3rd = 7 Dan Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Atomic Horizon | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:07 | 1st = 6 Atomic Horizon 2nd = 9 Illawong Kath 3rd = 4 Rhodium Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Cyanic Haze | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:06 | 1st = 3 Cyanic Haze 2nd = 2 Allen Eldrick 3rd = 8 Viking Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Kelgandys Violet | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 19:03 | 1st = 8 Kelgandys Violet 2nd = 7 Witness Cloud 3rd = 1 Madam Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Allen Benji | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Allen Benji 2nd = 6 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 7 Proven Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Go Ubobo | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:57 | 1st = 6 Go Ubobo 2nd = 7 Climate Cafe 3rd = 1 Pattys Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:52 | 1st = 10 Pachacuti 2nd = 1 Lickyalips 3rd = 12 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Jakes Thunder | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:48 | 1st = 4 Jakes Thunder 2nd = 7 Arctic Blitz 3rd = 2 Five Black Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Lektra Sweet | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:47 | 1st = 2 Lektra Sweet 2nd = 1 Mr Trixstar 3rd = 6 Lucys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 My Sweet Love | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:43 | 1st = 7 My Sweet Love 2nd = 2 Easter Dreaming 3rd = 5 Saigon Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Ymbro Toto | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Ymbro Toto 2nd = 5 All I Can Be 3rd = 2 Fairest One Youare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Let em Drop | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:36 | 1st = 3 Let em Drop 2nd = 5 Taliesin Freddy 3rd = 8 Lost Profits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Proven Ventura | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Proven Ventura 2nd = 8 Dr Pyrois 3rd = 2 Doomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Black Tycoon | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Black Tycoon 2nd = 1 Kalahahni 3rd = 11 Faretheewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Puppy Express | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:29 | 1st = 7 Puppy Express 2nd = 6 Ella Allen 3rd = 8 Hes Got Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Groovy Yankees | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Groovy Yankees 2nd = 5 Shes A Size 3rd = 2 Dont Eat Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Cruisanator | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:21 | 1st = 8 Cruisanator 2nd = 3 Claytons Express 3rd = 4 Courageous Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Chocolatte | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Chocolatte 2nd = 1 Garland Buddy 3rd = 6 Shady Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Partyboy Glenwood | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:15 | 1st = 11 Partyboy Glenwood 2nd = 3 Mon Soie 3rd = 1 Go Lika Saab Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Ethel Bale | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Ethel Bale 2nd = 4 Dr Dufus 3rd = 7 Black Deauville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Allen Radnor | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:11 | 1st = 3 Allen Radnor 2nd = 4 Captain Swift 3rd = 8 Pazza Razza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:08 | 1st = 5 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 10 Paige Express 3rd = 3 Pedros Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Glenferrie Shuffle | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Shuffle 2nd = 10 Living On Courage 3rd = 6 Seven And A Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Dollar Bill | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 18:01 | 1st = 1 Dollar Bill 2nd = 6 Montana Express 3rd = 7 Radiant Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Elated Joy | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:59 | 1st = 8 Elated Joy 2nd = 5 Wheres Arthur 3rd = 2 Gerrie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Wild Champagne | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Wild Champagne 2nd = 8 Poppies For Spring 3rd = 6 Flirtino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Ellys Flame | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Ellys Flame 2nd = 6 Nicky Del 3rd = 8 Circuit Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Daintree Empress | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Daintree Empress 2nd = 10 Ultimatum 3rd = 2 Lizs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Otoole | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Otoole 2nd = 5 Shes A Mann Eater 3rd = 3 Northern Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Incandescent | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:46 | 1st = 2 Incandescent 2nd = 5 Barrio Queen 3rd = 1 Elliz Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 National Daddy | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 National Daddy 2nd = 6 Garland Tippy 3rd = 4 Drama Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Promising Demon | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Promising Demon 2nd = 9 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 3 Matesforever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Magpie Bob | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:39 | 1st = 8 Magpie Bob 2nd = 5 Zonin 3rd = 4 Destiny Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Ozi Pride | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:37 | 1st = 4 Ozi Pride 2nd = 7 Hurricane Gando 3rd = 3 Yallah Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Hoedown | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Hoedown 2nd = 2 Vagabond Lankan 3rd = 1 Que Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Dyna Berta | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:32 | 1st = 8 Dyna Berta 2nd = 2 Redkan Rebel 3rd = 4 Rubber Ducky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Canadian Dream | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Canadian Dream 2nd = 2 Yeringberg 3rd = 5 Balletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Ruby Lips | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Ruby Lips 2nd = 5 Lacey Lou 3rd = 2 Vite Macoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Rileys Chance | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:23 | 1st = 1 Rileys Chance 2nd = 4 Just Like Karrie 3rd = 2 Cool Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Cadia Street | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Cadia Street 2nd = 9 Hussandthem 3rd = 10 Sweet Apparition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Danyos Delboy | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:19 | 1st = 8 Danyos Delboy 2nd = 3 Ta 3rd = 2 Elite Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 King Ama | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 King Ama 2nd = 5 Chin Clilabelle 3rd = 10 Rough Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Grin For Mickey | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:14 | 1st = 4 Grin For Mickey 2nd = 9 Vaynes World 3rd = 7 Littlejohnnysglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Rob The Owner | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 Rob The Owner 2nd = 2 Its Time 3rd = 6 Powerful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Hidden Tears | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:07 | 1st = 4 Hidden Tears 2nd = 10 Silent Rock 3rd = 8 Mylady Carol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Punt Road Disco | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Punt Road Disco 2nd = 8 Reason To Dream 3rd = 9 Biddy Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Worth Havin | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 17:02 | 1st = 5 Worth Havin 2nd = 8 Laura Averages 3rd = 6 Thunder Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Strike Cruze | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Strike Cruze 2nd = 4 Big Bruiser 3rd = 7 Wheres Burraga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Lollipop Bling | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Lollipop Bling 2nd = 7 Mad Star 3rd = 6 Sarahs Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 El Grande | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 El Grande 2nd = 11 Clipper 3rd = 1 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Dee Gee Haitch | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Dee Gee Haitch 2nd = 4 South East Asia 3rd = 8 Dr Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Uma Park | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Uma Park 2nd = 6 Bull Durham 3rd = 2 Secret Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Why Not Lindsay | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Why Not Lindsay 2nd = 8 Wheres Darryl 3rd = 2 Rambo Lui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 12 Rustler Boy 3rd = 10 Cesta La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Mcarmbro | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:34 | 1st = 10 Mcarmbro 2nd = 7 Treuative 3rd = 6 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Fabriano | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Fabriano 2nd = 18 Ballistic Ruler 3rd = 3 Balmoral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Deal Broker | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:26 | 1st = 3 Deal Broker 2nd = 4 Scat Singer 3rd = 8 Outlook Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 12 Dreams And Wishes | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:25 | 1st = 12 Dreams And Wishes 2nd = 13 Azzimato 3rd = 3 Oceltip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 3 Kinetics | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Kinetics 2nd = 1 Never Doubt Me 3rd = 4 Nevzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Gomes | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:19 | 1st = 6 Gomes 2nd = 1 Scarlet Maid 3rd = 4 Our Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Shardoo | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:16 | 1st = 2 Shardoo 2nd = 4 Black n Tough 3rd = 6 Reach The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 10 Simple Affair | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:12 | 1st = 10 Simple Affair 2nd = 1 Ortayga 3rd = 6 Neona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Able Power | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:11 | 1st = 6 Able Power 2nd = 8 Top Selection 3rd = 4 Oomoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Major Canny | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:08 | 1st = 2 Major Canny 2nd = 5 Siamese Cat 3rd = 3 Dont Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Leelicious | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Leelicious 2nd = 6 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 1 Ray Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Chile Express | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Chile Express 2nd = 7 Scelto 3rd = 6 Praesentia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Alashell | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 Alashell 2nd = 7 Streetcar 3rd = 4 Shamrock Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Winmara | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Winmara 2nd = 7 Ninth Duke 3rd = 6 More On The Toe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Black Vegas | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:48 | 1st = 2 Black Vegas 2nd = 7 Newfire Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 2 Duke Of Letchworth | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Letchworth 2nd = 11 Skinnie Minnie 3rd = 10 Shady Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 12 Captain Sydney | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:44 | 1st = 12 Captain Sydney 2nd = 3 Silent Motive 3rd = 10 Western Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Go Go Pedro | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:41 | 1st = 2 Go Go Pedro 2nd = 4 Modern Fantasy 3rd = 9 Beer On Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Wide Open Spaces | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Wide Open Spaces 2nd = 4 Father Ned 3rd = 1 Whiskey Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 3 Aristides | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Aristides 2nd = 12 Hoakstess 3rd = 5 Spooked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Peking Duck | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:34 | 1st = 1 Peking Duck 2nd = 2 Out Of Pocket 3rd = 6 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Born To Star | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:29 | 1st = 5 Born To Star 2nd = 6 Wanalta Hawk 3rd = 8 Summer Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Phase Three | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:28 | 1st = 3 Phase Three 2nd = 6 Maximum Penalty 3rd = 9 Powerhouse Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Korero | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:24 | 1st = 2 Korero 2nd = 1 Weekend Rush 3rd = 6 Ripabuy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 12 Galileo Gold | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:20 | 1st = 12 Galileo Gold 2nd = 7 Sussuro 3rd = 4 Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Cmon Theo | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:16 | 1st = 6 Cmon Theo 2nd = 4 Jimmy The Mint 3rd = 7 Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Zamboni | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:13 | 1st = 9 Zamboni 2nd = 5 Lotachoc 3rd = 7 Rock Of The Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Miss Tarnie Lee | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 Miss Tarnie Lee 2nd = 6 Coleraine Flame 3rd = 4 Grafers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Good Decision | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Good Decision 2nd = 5 Princess Zietta 3rd = 4 Miss Iceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 10 Dont Get Me Rong | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:07 | 1st = 10 Dont Get Me Rong 2nd = 1 Black Bandana 3rd = 3 Al Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Negreanu | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Negreanu 2nd = 1 Side By Side 3rd = 6 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Gotta Have Faith | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Gotta Have Faith 2nd = 9 Meagher Ofthesword 3rd = 2 Peron Dunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Really Rockin | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:59 | 1st = 2 Really Rockin 2nd = 8 Bear Affair 3rd = 6 Why Not Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 White Arrow | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 White Arrow 2nd = 8 Dare Devil 3rd = 4 Wye Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 9 Sendari | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:54 | 1st = 9 Sendari 2nd = 1 Count Dewin 3rd = 6 Ruby Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Miss Heinekin | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:48 | 1st = 8 Miss Heinekin 2nd = 9 Maddisons Dream 3rd = 4 Legal Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Rowan Royal | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:46 | 1st = 4 Rowan Royal 2nd = 8 Irish Brother 3rd = 10 Arties All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Northern Gunna | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Northern Gunna 2nd = 2 Major Fire 3rd = 7 Challis Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Solar Agent | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Solar Agent 2nd = 5 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 7 Maccaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Bright Star 2nd = 4 Corby 3rd = 7 Proven Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Megapixel | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Megapixel 2nd = 7 Roodyvoo 3rd = 4 Cash Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Event Horizon | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:34 | 1st = 4 Event Horizon 2nd = 8 Walkaway Again 3rd = 2 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Revitalise | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:28 | 1st = 1 Revitalise 2nd = 3 Tuatara 3rd = 2 Im Busted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Newfire Nicole | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:26 | 1st = 2 Newfire Nicole 2nd = 1 Snoop Diego 3rd = 10 Ciao Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Le Gaze | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Le Gaze 2nd = 5 Existential 3rd = 7 Stormberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Coulta Daisy | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:19 | 1st = 3 Coulta Daisy 2nd = 4 Railway Mitch 3rd = 8 Buddy Bankcard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Holland Badger | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Holland Badger 2nd = 8 Paradise City 3rd = 6 Tata Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Neils Gold | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Neils Gold 2nd = 5 Key Of The Nile 3rd = 3 Glisson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Maldinis Motion | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:13 | 1st = 3 Maldinis Motion 2nd = 8 Calico King 3rd = 2 Keep It Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 3 Chittlin Switch | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:09 | 1st = 3 Chittlin Switch 2nd = 5 Power To Surprise 3rd = 4 Jileks Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Gabrielle Solis | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:08 | 1st = 5 Gabrielle Solis 2nd = 1 Troublenlife 3rd = 8 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Apache Galo | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Apache Galo 2nd = 6 Potsys Boy 3rd = 7 Wanalta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Coulta Betsy | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 14:01 | 1st = 6 Coulta Betsy 2nd = 1 Fawn Chow 3rd = 4 Whispering Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Siabod | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:56 | 1st = 1 Siabod 2nd = 4 Seductive Miss 3rd = 3 Its Kool Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Caruba Queen | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:52 | 1st = 2 Caruba Queen 2nd = 7 Toi Shan 3rd = 4 Bomber Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 14 Count La Za | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:50 | 1st = 14 Count La Za 2nd = 15 General Mackjosh 3rd = 4 Jooli Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Footbolt Shiraz | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:49 | 1st = 3 Footbolt Shiraz 2nd = 1 Bee Tee Bristler 3rd = 7 El Nielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Tonzaticka | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Tonzaticka 2nd = 5 Florida Fellow 3rd = 12 Millhousen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Cyclone Cass | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Cass 2nd = 2 Lord Bryn 3rd = 5 Whatcha Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Flako | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Flako 2nd = 7 Shiraz Moment 3rd = 6 Without Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Team Jacob | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Team Jacob 2nd = 8 Bad State 3rd = 9 Hot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Temajim | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Temajim 2nd = 4 Wallis 3rd = 1 Beven Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Slipaway Billy | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:32 | 1st = 2 Slipaway Billy 2nd = 3 Premium 3rd = 1 Vroom Vroom Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 5 Sergius | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Sergius 2nd = 8 Kwayera 3rd = 4 Prime Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 9 Samuel James | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:25 | 1st = 9 Samuel James 2nd = 4 Bettor Move It 3rd = 7 Bettors Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Outlaw Paddy | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:22 | 1st = 5 Outlaw Paddy 2nd = 3 Seven Times 3rd = 8 Big Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Secret Sensation | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:17 | 1st = 7 Secret Sensation 2nd = 4 Vickis Quest 3rd = 5 Flyin Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Gotta Take Care | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 6 Viva Delspec 3rd = 2 Kirribilli Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Ned Ex | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:14 | 1st = 3 Ned Ex 2nd = 7 Five Star List 3rd = 5 Aussie Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Firm But Fair | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Firm But Fair 2nd = 7 Credit Miss 3rd = 8 For Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 4 Stage Left | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Stage Left 2nd = 6 Cinquacasino 3rd = 7 Shizuson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Bourne Americaan | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Bourne Americaan 2nd = 8 Hoops Tavern 3rd = 6 Out Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Kiowa Whiz | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Kiowa Whiz 2nd = 7 Agent Jorge 3rd = 1 Flyin Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Red Willow | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 13:00 | 1st = 10 Red Willow 2nd = 2 Esspressardo 3rd = 3 Genuine Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Al Moran | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:57 | 1st = 8 Al Moran 2nd = 1 Sent From Above 3rd = 5 King Sock Collo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 15 Liberty Shopper | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:55 | 1st = 15 Liberty Shopper 2nd = 2 Darbian 3rd = 8 Wrong Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 7 Scary Dreams | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:50 | 1st = 7 Scary Dreams 2nd = 3 Emaline Franco 3rd = 6 Swing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Picnic Time | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:42 | 1st = 5 Picnic Time 2nd = 8 Winsome Buster 3rd = 3 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Jayconi | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 Jayconi 2nd = 13 Testanova 3rd = 8 Anquetil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Keleis | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:39 | 1st = 1 Keleis 2nd = 8 Mikella 3rd = 6 Bubbles Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 11 Parsnips | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:35 | 1st = 11 Parsnips 2nd = 4 Anchorfel 3rd = 13 Written Eleison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Princess Kimora | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:34 | 1st = 1 Princess Kimora 2nd = 6 Flumbo 3rd = 8 El Raya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 3 Noforeplay | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Noforeplay 2nd = 5 Super Cavalier 3rd = 2 Savage Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Guns On Fire | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Guns On Fire 2nd = 5 Kanga Whiz 3rd = 8 Piri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Scoville | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:25 | 1st = 10 Scoville 2nd = 5 Bring Me Sunshine 3rd = 4 Onthecountofthree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 4 Mystery Creek | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Mystery Creek 2nd = 6 Righteous Ruler 3rd = 8 Cosmic Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 6 Righteous Ruler | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Righteous Ruler 2nd = 4 Mystery Creek 3rd = 8 Cosmic Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 9 Lark Rise | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:15 | 1st = 9 Lark Rise 2nd = 2 Lexington Lad 3rd = 8 Thats Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 The Copper Sun | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:05 | 1st = 10 The Copper Sun 2nd = 8 Good And Hot 3rd = 1 Game Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Frozen Crest | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 12:00 | 1st = 10 Frozen Crest 2nd = 8 Dezario 3rd = 3 Duke Of Cambridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 3 Coach Stone | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 11:55 | 1st = 3 Coach Stone 2nd = 4 Illuminism 3rd = 7 Shotgun Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Masterofthemanor | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 11:50 | 1st = 4 Masterofthemanor 2nd = 7 Flashover 3rd = 9 My Cool One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 4 Rarangi Jewel | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 11:40 | 1st = 4 Rarangi Jewel 2nd = 5 Dream Defence 3rd = 7 Mo Hahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Luck From Above | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 11:25 | 1st = 4 Luck From Above 2nd = 7 Just Pink 3rd = 6 Authoritative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Kaluhiokalani | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 11:20 | 1st = 5 Kaluhiokalani 2nd = 1 Ginga Boy 3rd = 7 Maggies Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 8 Bad Dancer | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 11:15 | 1st = 8 Bad Dancer 2nd = 9 Ricky 3rd = 11 Christian Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 4 Elsu Attack | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 10:50 | 1st = 4 Elsu Attack 2nd = 8 Givethejobtobarnsy 3rd = 6 Bionic Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 6 Victory | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 10:25 | 1st = 6 Victory 2nd = 2 Go Man Go 3rd = 7 Westburn Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 5 Millicent | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 10:00 | 1st = 5 Millicent 2nd = 6 Emma Brocade 3rd = 1 The Black Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Aye Aye Captain | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 0:42 | 1st = 7 Aye Aye Captain 2nd = 3 Henley Hollow 3rd = 8 Samcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Third String | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 0:22 | 1st = 4 Third String 2nd = 1 Lion King 3rd = 5 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Freeway Fame | ||
Sun Jun 17 2012 0:07 | 1st = 4 Freeway Fame 2nd = 1 Cyan Chief 3rd = 7 Starlight Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Uplifting | ||
Thu May 17 2012 23:47 | 1st = 7 Uplifting 2nd = 6 El Blazing 3rd = 1 Tee Cahill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 West On Eddie | ||
Thu May 17 2012 23:27 | 1st = 8 West On Eddie 2nd = 4 Brat It 3rd = 2 Unshakeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Ocean Li | ||
Thu May 17 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Ocean Li 2nd = 5 Eagle Chicky 3rd = 1 Iodine Rescue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Sams Kingdom | ||
Thu May 17 2012 23:02 | 1st = 8 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 5 Grigorieva Bale 3rd = 1 Dude Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Happy Nights | ||
Thu May 17 2012 22:52 | 1st = 5 Happy Nights 2nd = 6 Fossick 3rd = 1 Smudge Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Godsend | ||
Thu May 17 2012 22:46 | 1st = 2 Godsend 2nd = 1 Dino Ferrari 3rd = 8 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Premier Port | ||
Thu May 17 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Premier Port 2nd = 8 Lintons Boy 3rd = 4 Proven Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Spicey Ebony | ||
Thu May 17 2012 22:37 | 1st = 2 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 6 Patricia Li 3rd = 3 Hallpack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Royal Academy | ||
Thu May 17 2012 22:34 | 1st = 3 Royal Academy 2nd = 8 Shy Ted 3rd = 4 Konung Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Gordon Bale | ||
Thu May 17 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Gordon Bale 2nd = 1 Flip Bale 3rd = 3 Hannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Silent Witch | ||
Thu May 17 2012 22:25 | 1st = 8 Silent Witch 2nd = 7 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 5 Black Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Twist And Shout | ||
Thu May 17 2012 22:19 | 1st = 2 Twist And Shout 2nd = 6 Dollstan Five 3rd = 8 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Big Artie | ||
Thu May 17 2012 22:15 | 1st = 8 Big Artie 2nd = 1 Bit Kool 3rd = 6 Suit Up Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Thu May 17 2012 22:06 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 7 Wandy Pam 3rd = 6 Magic Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Embargo | ||
Thu May 17 2012 22:02 | 1st = 2 Embargo 2nd = 3 Twistie 3rd = 7 Chubby Checker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 General Destini | ||
Thu May 17 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 General Destini 2nd = 6 David Bale 3rd = 4 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 11 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:55 | 1st = 11 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 6 Shortys Star 3rd = 1 Just Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Squashed Banana | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Squashed Banana 2nd = 7 One Banana 3rd = 3 Kool Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Jack Swagger | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:49 | 1st = 6 Jack Swagger 2nd = 5 Abby Shiraz 3rd = 4 Our Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Typhoon Monelli | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:47 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Monelli 2nd = 3 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 10 Cork Soaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Back Page Lead | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:41 | 1st = 8 Back Page Lead 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Stella 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Hirdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Ritza Flare | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Ritza Flare 2nd = 2 Little Olive 3rd = 9 Jedda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 No Tar | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 No Tar 2nd = 2 Road To Rock 3rd = 4 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 West On Angie | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:29 | 1st = 5 West On Angie 2nd = 3 Lucky Player 3rd = 7 Big Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Miata | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Miata 2nd = 5 Vintage Blend 3rd = 4 Wandy Neg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Caribbean Kid | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 3 Modern Twiggy 3rd = 6 Brain Stormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Silent Giggle | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Silent Giggle 2nd = 2 Megastar Spargo 3rd = 8 Rocket Tadmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Head Tuner | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:19 | 1st = 2 Head Tuner 2nd = 1 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 7 Jessenia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Jerosh | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:14 | 1st = 5 Jerosh 2nd = 6 Domestic Art 3rd = 3 Business Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Kalden Mischief | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:13 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 1 Boss Coin 3rd = 7 Deja Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Pure As | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:11 | 1st = 3 Pure As 2nd = 7 Flying Albi 3rd = 2 Sokate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Isadel | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Isadel 2nd = 5 Tough As 3rd = 4 Citi Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Jennifer Ellen | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Jennifer Ellen 2nd = 1 Feraro Karma 3rd = 7 Disney Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Mapua Legend | ||
Thu May 17 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Mapua Legend 2nd = 9 Tere T 3rd = 3 Kid Coconut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Peggy May | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Peggy May 2nd = 2 Witchs Potion 3rd = 4 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 2 Red Lesta 3rd = 1 Pints Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Ludicrous Speed | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 Ludicrous Speed 2nd = 3 Hot Fantasia 3rd = 1 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 9 Kidder | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:52 | 1st = 9 Kidder 2nd = 1 Heart Of Barb 3rd = 7 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Norms Spirit | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Norms Spirit 2nd = 3 Eastwood Kestrel 3rd = 4 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Mocha Shocker | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Mocha Shocker 2nd = 3 Honey Brass 3rd = 2 Befitting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Silver Strand | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Silver Strand 2nd = 1 Posh Poppy 3rd = 6 Blue Tongue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Bettor Get Better | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Bettor Get Better 2nd = 8 Unconditional Love 3rd = 1 Busy Being Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Kalden Aurora | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 4 Lasting Effect 3rd = 1 Paua To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Premier Burst | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:37 | 1st = 2 Premier Burst 2nd = 1 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 4 Flying Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Gradence | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Gradence 2nd = 4 Mels Hot 3rd = 1 Sweet Lavender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Break Twenty One | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Break Twenty One 2nd = 4 Black And Yellow 3rd = 8 Baracks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Irma Bale | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Irma Bale 2nd = 1 Lektra Jay 3rd = 3 Cousin Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Gardam Ace | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Gardam Ace 2nd = 4 Cauthen 3rd = 5 Have Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Teardrop Lake | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 Teardrop Lake 2nd = 8 Handsome Moss 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Mysterious Bliss | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Mysterious Bliss 2nd = 5 Parc Des Princes 3rd = 2 Captain Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:14 | 1st = 7 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 8 Dyna Aline 3rd = 1 Crazy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Rare Bred | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:11 | 1st = 7 Rare Bred 2nd = 6 Saigon Su 3rd = 8 Oceans Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Real Magic | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 Real Magic 2nd = 10 Choice Falcon 3rd = 1 Abe Attell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Granduer | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Granduer 2nd = 2 Hes My Future 3rd = 3 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Dont Listen | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Dont Listen 2nd = 8 Give and Take 3rd = 5 Bellagio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 It Is Billy | ||
Thu May 17 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 It Is Billy 2nd = 4 Mighty Boy Coconut 3rd = 10 Tombstone Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Buckle Up Gaye | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Gaye 2nd = 1 Kalden Veyron 3rd = 4 Treachery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 High Crimes | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 High Crimes 2nd = 2 Romantic Time 3rd = 7 Shamiras Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Provoked | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:52 | 1st = 7 Provoked 2nd = 2 Captain Trigga 3rd = 1 Red Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Rocksonn | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Rocksonn 2nd = 8 Grand Slam Miss 3rd = 6 Hot Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Double Jeopardy | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:44 | 1st = 7 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 2 Thrilling Brat 3rd = 6 Yowyeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Knocka Down | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:41 | 1st = 4 Knocka Down 2nd = 2 Made To Fly 3rd = 3 Best Behave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 9 Howdy Owl | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:40 | 1st = 9 Howdy Owl 2nd = 11 Victors Delight 3rd = 2 Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Martello Towers | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Martello Towers 2nd = 2 Misty Sky 3rd = 4 Surf Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Oscar Choo | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Oscar Choo 2nd = 7 Lektra Chainsaw 3rd = 2 These Pretzels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Conchs Critter | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Conchs Critter 2nd = 4 Hassan Bolt 3rd = 6 Duchess Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Flying Goanna | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Flying Goanna 2nd = 3 Smashem 3rd = 5 Elgin Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Mini Emily | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Mini Emily 2nd = 7 Adam Meway 3rd = 2 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Ghost Citi | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Ghost Citi 2nd = 6 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 5 Shinzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Mein Guy | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Mein Guy 2nd = 3 Western Gailes 3rd = 6 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Aston Thomas | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:13 | 1st = 5 Aston Thomas 2nd = 6 Deadly Impact 3rd = 7 Mates Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Mclaran | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Mclaran 2nd = 7 Flaming Frosty 3rd = 4 Miss Promiscuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Stent | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Stent 2nd = 6 Lotalov 3rd = 3 Cyclone U Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Comic Sans | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Comic Sans 2nd = 6 Quo Vadis 3rd = 3 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Jessie Rumble | ||
Thu May 17 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Jessie Rumble 2nd = 4 Alleged 3rd = 3 Eno Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Prescient | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Prescient 2nd = 9 Loveyougoodboy 3rd = 7 Sonofpaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Exclusive One | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Exclusive One 2nd = 8 Yore Plum Tree 3rd = 4 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Visual Illusion | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:53 | 1st = 4 Visual Illusion 2nd = 1 Chipewyan 3rd = 2 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Ice Trucker | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:51 | 1st = 8 Ice Trucker 2nd = 2 Ultimatum 3rd = 7 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Sharpe Falcon | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:45 | 1st = 9 Sharpe Falcon 2nd = 2 Daresbury 3rd = 8 Precious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Kenso Karoo | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Kenso Karoo 2nd = 7 Not Like Bond 3rd = 6 Take A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 15 Bettor Cover Lover | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:40 | 1st = 15 Bettor Cover Lover 2nd = 11 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 1 Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Dusty Valley | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Dusty Valley 2nd = 7 Hum Dingin 3rd = 8 Cosmic Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 14 Foxy Commander | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:35 | 1st = 14 Foxy Commander 2nd = 13 Royal Rhapsody 3rd = 1 Octagene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Perfect View | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:31 | 1st = 1 Perfect View 2nd = 6 Zulu Magic 3rd = 10 Gates Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Ringtripleowe | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Ringtripleowe 2nd = 2 Bella Hotshot 3rd = 9 Ollington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Hot Mango | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:23 | 1st = 1 Hot Mango 2nd = 2 Pretty Good 3rd = 7 Persian Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Lucy Tokaam | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Lucy Tokaam 2nd = 9 Jonss Magic 3rd = 4 Didicoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:14 | 1st = 9 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 5 Ollie True Dee 3rd = 6 Molly Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 14 Phils Gift | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:10 | 1st = 14 Phils Gift 2nd = 5 Yankeedoosie 3rd = 2 Emma Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Breckenridge | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:08 | 1st = 6 Breckenridge 2nd = 1 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 7 Ellie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Win Or Die | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:03 | 1st = 8 Win Or Die 2nd = 5 Allmouth N Trousers 3rd = 9 Royal Favour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 9 Lovers Tiff | ||
Thu May 17 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Lovers Tiff 2nd = 8 Outlaw Torn 3rd = 4 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Hyden | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:55 | 1st = 12 Hyden 2nd = 1 Endless Sacrifice 3rd = 8 Incentive Scheme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Emily Baxter | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:53 | 1st = 4 Emily Baxter 2nd = 1 Maximum Jewel 3rd = 2 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Ruger | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 Ruger 2nd = 6 Hartman 3rd = 4 Sisco Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 6 Goulburn Guy | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:45 | 1st = 6 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 10 Im All Smiles 3rd = 9 Yell Fireinthehole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Wy Gunya | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 Wy Gunya 2nd = 4 Sulls Girl 3rd = 7 Simply Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Just Julia | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Just Julia 2nd = 4 Hugh Hefner 3rd = 14 Sirocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Bettor Give It | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:36 | 1st = 8 Bettor Give It 2nd = 1 Well Hello Dolly 3rd = 13 Illawong Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Festino Fiesta | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Festino Fiesta 2nd = 7 Bushman Valley 3rd = 8 My Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Kevin Bale | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:33 | 1st = 6 Kevin Bale 2nd = 3 Frosties Shiraz 3rd = 8 Only Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Starryart | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:28 | 1st = 1 Starryart 2nd = 6 Hey Rock 3rd = 10 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Nippa Mary 2nd = 1 Kyann 3rd = 3 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Chiseled | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:24 | 1st = 5 Chiseled 2nd = 1 Spitfire Stu 3rd = 6 Armenra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Haboob | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Haboob 2nd = 4 Centrum 3rd = 9 Graceful Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Found Two | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:18 | 1st = 5 Found Two 2nd = 1 Junior Phantom 3rd = 3 Tranquil Go To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Born To Star | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Born To Star 2nd = 6 Dyna Alina 3rd = 3 Lordly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Reunite | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:10 | 1st = 9 Reunite 2nd = 8 No Boundaries 3rd = 10 Banana Smoothie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Cocky Vale Van | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Cocky Vale Van 2nd = 5 Falcons Flame 3rd = 8 Your Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Novelty | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:06 | 1st = 1 Novelty 2nd = 4 Mals Magic 3rd = 3 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Prized | ||
Thu May 17 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Prized 2nd = 11 Thisiswhoiam 3rd = 2 Real Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Bliss Blaster | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:59 | 1st = 4 Bliss Blaster 2nd = 7 Voleta 3rd = 2 Jimrod Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Sisco Diamond | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 7 River Hi 3rd = 6 Hooded Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Wot Price Curly | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Curly 2nd = 2 Red Label Penny 3rd = 6 Homebush Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Village Bob | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:52 | 1st = 4 Village Bob 2nd = 7 Hezabigfella 3rd = 3 Stealthy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Bit Salsa | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Bit Salsa 2nd = 7 Very Special 3rd = 8 Waikiki Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Smart Pedro | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Smart Pedro 2nd = 2 Burnsys Style 3rd = 10 Eli Eli Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 My Rouge | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 My Rouge 2nd = 6 Daka Express 3rd = 3 Major Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Delightful Christian | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:42 | 1st = 7 Delightful Christian 2nd = 9 Norvic Nightowl 3rd = 8 Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Oliver Royal | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Oliver Royal 2nd = 9 Maximus Extremis 3rd = 8 Em Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Phantom Jewels | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:38 | 1st = 8 Phantom Jewels 2nd = 3 Ima Sweet Talker 3rd = 1 Poms Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Royal Hello | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:36 | 1st = 6 Royal Hello 2nd = 4 Cool And Fancy 3rd = 2 Night Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 14 Slippery Eel | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:32 | 1st = 14 Slippery Eel 2nd = 8 Caradak Pegasus 3rd = 11 King Of Comedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Galloway | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:29 | 1st = 6 Galloway 2nd = 5 Trendy Tia 3rd = 2 Shazaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Cool Charmer | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 Cool Charmer 2nd = 1 Romberg Lass 3rd = 6 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Aalyah Rose | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Aalyah Rose 2nd = 4 Tyler Bromac 3rd = 9 All Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 10 Im The Coolest | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:24 | 1st = 10 Im The Coolest 2nd = 4 Hopetoun Hannah 3rd = 7 Arolok Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Carved In Stone | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Carved In Stone 2nd = 6 Ai Jo 3rd = 9 Noelas Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Sarsaparilla | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Sarsaparilla 2nd = 8 Boom To Zoom 3rd = 5 Keltic Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 12 Gemma Kate | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:17 | 1st = 12 Gemma Kate 2nd = 13 Shardons Operator 3rd = 3 Donegal Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Dancing Joroco | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:14 | 1st = 8 Dancing Joroco 2nd = 10 Demolition Babe 3rd = 9 Imaginality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Letoya Valley | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:13 | 1st = 5 Letoya Valley 2nd = 6 Says Who 3rd = 7 Bralyn Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Thebarwonprince | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:11 | 1st = 8 Thebarwonprince 2nd = 1 Asterix 3rd = 6 Notdatpetite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Threatened | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:08 | 1st = 6 Threatened 2nd = 7 Wally Wonder 3rd = 4 Matti Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Equine Eagle | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Equine Eagle 2nd = 11 Queen Of Quincy 3rd = 1 Sass n Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Brandeen Beth | ||
Thu May 17 2012 16:03 | 1st = 5 Brandeen Beth 2nd = 1 Destiny Unknown 3rd = 4 Riverdale Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Score Some Courage | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Score Some Courage 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Sky 3rd = 4 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Homebush Bakugan | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:58 | 1st = 1 Homebush Bakugan 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Felix 3rd = 2 Our Sweet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Storm A Lite | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:56 | 1st = 3 Storm A Lite 2nd = 8 Why Not Buddsy 3rd = 6 Arvos Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Black Attitude | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Black Attitude 2nd = 2 Nan And Pop 3rd = 8 Quiztree Surfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Duke Albert | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Duke Albert 2nd = 8 Crimson Lake 3rd = 12 Devilgate Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Ohyeah Lifegoeson | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Ohyeah Lifegoeson 2nd = 10 Antigua 3rd = 11 Kirrabilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Cerock | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 Cerock 2nd = 7 Rattle N Hum 3rd = 5 Dreamy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Modern Al | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Modern Al 2nd = 4 He Is Loyal 3rd = 7 Vivaheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Lika Black Witch | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:41 | 1st = 4 Lika Black Witch 2nd = 8 Viking Two 3rd = 1 Toopaeus Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Molly Paisley | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:38 | 1st = 10 Molly Paisley 2nd = 3 Okuku Dreamer 3rd = 1 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Tokyo Drift | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 Tokyo Drift 2nd = 6 Sanadik 3rd = 3 Kreuzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Miss Zoom | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Miss Zoom 2nd = 6 Godliness 3rd = 12 The Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Jamie Lee Trick | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:31 | 1st = 2 Jamie Lee Trick 2nd = 3 Shes A Hummin 3rd = 1 Stupendously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Pegatrick | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Pegatrick 2nd = 9 The Trout 3rd = 14 Tristy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Bonechip | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:22 | 1st = 2 Bonechip 2nd = 5 Mollyz Luck 3rd = 1 Consentual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Livet Lady | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:22 | 1st = 7 Livet Lady 2nd = 6 Mahogany Run 3rd = 9 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Yorgi Milo | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:19 | 1st = 8 Yorgi Milo 2nd = 5 Orton Babe 3rd = 3 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Kanskje | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:17 | 1st = 6 Kanskje 2nd = 3 Foreign News 3rd = 7 Une Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Gentle Hand | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:13 | 1st = 2 Gentle Hand 2nd = 5 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 6 Hot Shot Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Eurasian Hanover | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:12 | 1st = 13 Eurasian Hanover 2nd = 5 Giddy Up Amour 3rd = 7 A Stylish Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Dark Whisper | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Dark Whisper 2nd = 9 Red Hot Prince 3rd = 7 Greed Is Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Castle Hill | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Castle Hill 2nd = 2 Casse Sqarette 3rd = 8 Nature Bites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Blossom Stride | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:02 | 1st = 7 Blossom Stride 2nd = 1 Most Exotic 3rd = 4 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Fitzy | ||
Thu May 17 2012 15:01 | 1st = 5 Fitzy 2nd = 8 Somma Storm 3rd = 6 Daintree Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Regular Aussie | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:57 | 1st = 9 Regular Aussie 2nd = 11 Mikeys Magic 3rd = 2 Finishing Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Bokarm Georgie | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:54 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Georgie 2nd = 3 Knocka Strike 3rd = 5 Doris Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Iseethingsyoudont | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Iseethingsyoudont 2nd = 10 Monemvasia 3rd = 2 Bridgewaters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Tepirita Tiki | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:48 | 1st = 4 Tepirita Tiki 2nd = 6 Johnnie George 3rd = 5 Homebush Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Three Shamrocks | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:47 | 1st = 7 Three Shamrocks 2nd = 6 All Switched On 3rd = 3 My Lively Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Royal Stealth | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Royal Stealth 2nd = 6 Wild Conan 3rd = 8 Zeva Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Daline | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:42 | 1st = 1 Daline 2nd = 3 Hickory 3rd = 9 Bold Sari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 American Muscle | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:37 | 1st = 7 American Muscle 2nd = 5 Discrimination 3rd = 10 Shakas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Apollo Run | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:36 | 1st = 2 Apollo Run 2nd = 9 Rajahs Hope 3rd = 5 Five Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Pretty Tiara | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:32 | 1st = 6 Pretty Tiara 2nd = 9 Bom Chicka Wah Wah 3rd = 1 Get It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Dynamik Spirit | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:28 | 1st = 5 Dynamik Spirit 2nd = 8 Another Coffee 3rd = 3 Rangitoto Rohi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Vaughan Hanover | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:27 | 1st = 5 Vaughan Hanover 2nd = 1 Lucky Our Mya 3rd = 6 Bobby Glaskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Chains Of Fire | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Chains Of Fire 2nd = 7 Wheres Bizzy 3rd = 3 Sweet Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Tycoon Rob | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:22 | 1st = 3 Tycoon Rob 2nd = 13 Providential 3rd = 14 Theadmiralreturns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Wonorg | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:17 | 1st = 5 Wonorg 2nd = 1 Invidious 3rd = 3 Just Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Jackup | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:16 | 1st = 7 Jackup 2nd = 8 Phantom Fever 3rd = 6 Bokarm Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Hed Know What | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:12 | 1st = 1 Hed Know What 2nd = 2 Rare Desire 3rd = 6 Soprano Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 10 All In Clover | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:12 | 1st = 10 All In Clover 2nd = 9 Oh So Vague 3rd = 2 Old Drumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Balafre | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:07 | 1st = 1 Balafre 2nd = 3 Dashing Fortune 3rd = 15 Big Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Miss Benbridge | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:06 | 1st = 6 Miss Benbridge 2nd = 4 Its Time 3rd = 5 Pure Maganda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Know Trust | ||
Thu May 17 2012 14:03 | 1st = 8 Know Trust 2nd = 6 Got The Juice 3rd = 3 Wandy Boiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Toey | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Toey 2nd = 8 Monde Bijou 3rd = 3 Heartbroken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Miss Moreish | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:56 | 1st = 4 Miss Moreish 2nd = 7 Glenayson 3rd = 6 Sure Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Boorah | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:52 | 1st = 7 Boorah 2nd = 5 Valdiron 3rd = 8 The Holy Grail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Charmarama | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:47 | 1st = 2 Charmarama 2nd = 8 Something To Share 3rd = 5 Irish Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Amlin Lass | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:46 | 1st = 5 Amlin Lass 2nd = 7 Fiesta Rua 3rd = 1 Pure State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Phenomenal Anemone | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Phenomenal Anemone 2nd = 6 Swing 3rd = 10 Mustang Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 1 Darby Shaw | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Darby Shaw 2nd = 9 Marain 3rd = 3 St Sational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Holme On The River | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:37 | 1st = 9 Holme On The River 2nd = 1 Izzy Ours 3rd = 8 Our Zahhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Dehere Hunter | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Dehere Hunter 2nd = 6 Net Worth 3rd = 2 Rialio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Black Deauville | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:26 | 1st = 3 Black Deauville 2nd = 8 Sienna Rose 3rd = 1 Dee Gee Haitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Agente | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:22 | 1st = 5 Agente 2nd = 1 Dark Charger 3rd = 3 Red Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Savitar | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Savitar 2nd = 9 Tepeyac 3rd = 2 Chaplin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 5 Benny Bee | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:07 | 1st = 5 Benny Bee 2nd = 4 Porotene Rio 3rd = 8 Beautiful Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Power Spell | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Power Spell 2nd = 4 Flameless 3rd = 3 Little Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 My Thunder Maker | ||
Thu May 17 2012 13:02 | 1st = 5 My Thunder Maker 2nd = 8 Amber Gambler 3rd = 6 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Weepu | ||
Thu May 17 2012 12:57 | 1st = 7 Weepu 2nd = 8 Benedictus 3rd = 9 Umfazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Telesius | ||
Thu May 17 2012 12:47 | 1st = 1 Telesius 2nd = 7 Hoarfrost 3rd = 5 Devious Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Peking Tom | ||
Thu May 17 2012 12:42 | 1st = 4 Peking Tom 2nd = 3 One Tough Cookie 3rd = 7 Koko Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Ole Rose | ||
Thu May 17 2012 12:37 | 1st = 6 Ole Rose 2nd = 9 Westend Smash 3rd = 1 Kasmaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 2 Ask My Wife | ||
Thu May 17 2012 12:32 | 1st = 2 Ask My Wife 2nd = 9 La Bella Sands 3rd = 5 Beau Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Boy Spice | ||
Thu May 17 2012 12:24 | 1st = 4 Boy Spice 2nd = 2 Cool And Dry 3rd = 8 Darlek Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 9 Doagain | ||
Thu May 17 2012 12:22 | 1st = 9 Doagain 2nd = 8 Alecos Girl 3rd = 6 Retort Courteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Kilaras Fancy | ||
Thu May 17 2012 12:07 | 1st = 7 Kilaras Fancy 2nd = 4 Endorse 3rd = 1 Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Obliquity | ||
Thu May 17 2012 12:02 | 1st = 9 Obliquity 2nd = 11 Star Lani 3rd = 1 De Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 3 I Am Leo | ||
Thu May 17 2012 11:57 | 1st = 3 I Am Leo 2nd = 4 Silver Veil 3rd = 6 Rossendale Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Sashas One | ||
Thu May 17 2012 11:49 | 1st = 4 Sashas One 2nd = 2 Percentage Man 3rd = 7 Cherry Tree Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Lektra Fantasy | ||
Thu May 17 2012 11:31 | 1st = 5 Lektra Fantasy 2nd = 2 Were So Lucky 3rd = 1 Kiki Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Stars In The Sky | ||
Thu May 17 2012 11:27 | 1st = 6 Stars In The Sky 2nd = 12 Zoria 3rd = 8 Excellent Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 5 Mackadoo | ||
Thu May 17 2012 11:22 | 1st = 5 Mackadoo 2nd = 2 Malachite 3rd = 4 Turn On DLight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Mr Majestic | ||
Thu May 17 2012 11:14 | 1st = 3 Mr Majestic 2nd = 4 Crafty Graham 3rd = 2 Thrilling News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Thrilling April | ||
Thu May 17 2012 10:56 | 1st = 5 Thrilling April 2nd = 2 Twin Rivers 3rd = 3 Future Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 3 Capada | ||
Thu May 17 2012 10:47 | 1st = 3 Capada 2nd = 10 Royal Haze 3rd = 5 Winsome Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Heza Sensation | ||
Thu May 17 2012 10:39 | 1st = 8 Heza Sensation 2nd = 3 Deb Bale 3rd = 5 Holland Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Thrilling Ella | ||
Thu May 17 2012 10:21 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Ella 2nd = 7 Kanga Whiz 3rd = 3 Licence To Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 18 Julinsky Prince | ||
Thu May 17 2012 10:12 | 1st = 18 Julinsky Prince 2nd = 4 Kokoda 3rd = 2 Power Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Mr Lochlyn | ||
Thu May 17 2012 10:03 | 1st = 1 Mr Lochlyn 2nd = 5 Cool Time 3rd = 8 Sam Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 11 Niamh | ||
Thu May 17 2012 9:42 | 1st = 11 Niamh 2nd = 7 Otiger 3rd = 5 No Quota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Ikari Whizz | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 23:37 | 1st = 7 Ikari Whizz 2nd = 2 Know Release 3rd = 5 Chinese Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Life Warming | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 23:17 | 1st = 7 Life Warming 2nd = 1 Incarcerate 3rd = 8 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Atty He Is | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 22:57 | 1st = 5 Atty He Is 2nd = 7 Gun Gundi 3rd = 4 Druitt Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 Sovereign Grange | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Grange 2nd = 2 Pallara Miss 3rd = 10 Nitro Norrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Slick Shambi | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 22:37 | 1st = 5 Slick Shambi 2nd = 2 Uplifting 3rd = 1 Gizmo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Kenny Powers | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Kenny Powers 2nd = 7 King Benny 3rd = 8 Beyond Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Riot Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Riot Monelli 2nd = 2 College Fund 3rd = 3 Tylers Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Hoylakes Firstlady | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Hoylakes Firstlady 2nd = 9 Legendary Lou 3rd = 3 Sheeza Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Joshua | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 22:10 | 1st = 3 Joshua 2nd = 4 Karanji 3rd = 1 Cool Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Twister Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Twister Monelli 2nd = 1 Dynamik Bolt 3rd = 3 Rock Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Pride Of Stealth | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Stealth 2nd = 2 Bundi Grove 3rd = 1 Barra Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Tokalon Thunder | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:55 | 1st = 6 Tokalon Thunder 2nd = 8 You And Yours 3rd = 3 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 8 Telham Lane | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:50 | 1st = 8 Telham Lane 2nd = 4 Tuff Jag 3rd = 6 Ohoka Tokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Zhar Purple | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 Zhar Purple 2nd = 8 Smokey Assassin 3rd = 7 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Botox | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Botox 2nd = 2 Western Girl 3rd = 6 True That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 City Rumble | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:39 | 1st = 7 City Rumble 2nd = 5 Gingin Local 3rd = 2 Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Wil Curry | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Wil Curry 2nd = 3 Screaming Jester 3rd = 8 Sickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Toxic Chick 2nd = 6 Dooleys Bear 3rd = 2 Rail Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 8 What a Life | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 What a Life 2nd = 12 Dills Rocket 3rd = 5 Joe Cable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Zara Zulu | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Zara Zulu 2nd = 8 Quo Vadis 3rd = 7 Slashing Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Little Down Lord | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Little Down Lord 2nd = 9 Onshore Special 3rd = 8 Jazzy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 8 Elite Under Fire | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Elite Under Fire 2nd = 2 Adda Tak 3rd = 7 The Jamaican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Quest | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 8 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 2 Fast Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Whose Guess | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Whose Guess 2nd = 1 Snow Bullet 3rd = 2 Layout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Dooley Diesel | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Dooley Diesel 2nd = 4 Pretty Place 3rd = 6 Fantasy Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Fernleigh Raider | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Fernleigh Raider 2nd = 2 Slammin Stan 3rd = 10 Brolga Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Whispering Wind | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Whispering Wind 2nd = 8 Shaw Street Race 3rd = 4 Minni Mooksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Bralyn Nicky | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Nicky 2nd = 4 Wizz Bang 3rd = 2 Sukhero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 11 Village Peach | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Village Peach 2nd = 1 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 6 The Left Arm Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Iodine Rescue | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:59 | 1st = 4 Iodine Rescue 2nd = 1 Wozniacki Magic 3rd = 7 Azim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Miss Shell Bee | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Miss Shell Bee 2nd = 8 Tadmore Gizmo 3rd = 6 Imadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Chapman | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Chapman 2nd = 4 Mr Solution 3rd = 2 Appley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 10 Bruce Almighty | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:50 | 1st = 10 Bruce Almighty 2nd = 8 Inthe Barrack 3rd = 9 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Wattle Bee | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:48 | 1st = 2 Wattle Bee 2nd = 6 Paddy Daire 3rd = 7 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:45 | 1st = 6 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 1 Phantom Alex 3rd = 4 Kulu Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Brandens Ace | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Brandens Ace 2nd = 6 Fill Your Pockets 3rd = 9 Dallas Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:39 | 1st = 4 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 7 Heathers Sandy 3rd = 1 Daisy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Mickey Lee | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Mickey Lee 2nd = 3 Addiva 3rd = 4 Forum Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Herman John | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Herman John 2nd = 5 Outta State 3rd = 8 Hidden Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Well Hereshoping | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Well Hereshoping 2nd = 3 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 6 Got Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Godsend | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Godsend 2nd = 7 Durch Technik 3rd = 2 Just Tripping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Nancy Trick | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:25 | 1st = 6 Nancy Trick 2nd = 5 Make It Ten 3rd = 4 Chocolate Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Gee Boss | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 Gee Boss 2nd = 6 Demon Viper 3rd = 5 Livy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Turbo Gold | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Turbo Gold 2nd = 8 Scot Bay 3rd = 10 Might Be Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Miss Black Ash | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 Miss Black Ash 2nd = 3 Shamanka 3rd = 4 Lansvale Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Heres To You | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Heres To You 2nd = 2 Bar Time 3rd = 3 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 My Name Is Earl | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 My Name Is Earl 2nd = 4 Tendaho 3rd = 1 Master Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Proven Impala | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Proven Impala 2nd = 4 Show Me How 3rd = 2 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Barko Gundi | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:07 | 1st = 4 Barko Gundi 2nd = 8 Abrolhos Pearl 3rd = 2 Diamond Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Scoops Dilema | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Scoops Dilema 2nd = 1 Miss Joyful 3rd = 8 Schaefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Princeofthieves | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Princeofthieves 2nd = 8 Djibouti 3rd = 4 Wilwillwinsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Stitch Miss | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:58 | 1st = 9 Stitch Miss 2nd = 1 Red Rocket Rosie 3rd = 3 Full On Cip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Maywyn Maybe | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 Maywyn Maybe 2nd = 8 Rhonda Wishes 3rd = 6 Easy Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Miss Baypoint | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Miss Baypoint 2nd = 5 Heisbackinblack 3rd = 8 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Make The Call | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Make The Call 2nd = 2 Greysynd Rose 3rd = 4 New Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Zamdato | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Zamdato 2nd = 8 Mysterious Lad 3rd = 5 Its His Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Etla | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Etla 2nd = 8 Thats Hot 3rd = 7 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Trent Mate | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Trent Mate 2nd = 3 Red Hot Topic 3rd = 2 Ernie Bilko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Knock Me Not | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Knock Me Not 2nd = 8 Cane Doro 3rd = 7 Lizzys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Cyrus | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Cyrus 2nd = 6 Soho Silverstone 3rd = 1 Western Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 El Brooklyn | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 El Brooklyn 2nd = 6 Prince Holyfield 3rd = 1 American Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Lady Fruitloop | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Lady Fruitloop 2nd = 8 Silver Sand 3rd = 9 Western Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 El Sufficient | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 El Sufficient 2nd = 3 Blitzem Boy 3rd = 4 High And Righteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Left Field | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Left Field 2nd = 6 Chasing Glory 3rd = 5 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 National Destiny | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 National Destiny 2nd = 8 Bromance 3rd = 2 Slaters Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Isuravakirk | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Isuravakirk 2nd = 3 Diceneasy 3rd = 8 Van Celot Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Spiral Ballerina | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Spiral Ballerina 2nd = 4 Linden Magpie 3rd = 5 Rudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Captain Cloud | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Captain Cloud 2nd = 4 Lord of Thunder 3rd = 1 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 12 Paparazzi Snapshot | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 19:00 | 1st = 12 Paparazzi Snapshot 2nd = 6 Aristos Way 3rd = 8 Atego Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Ikkina | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Ikkina 2nd = 9 Zippy Hand 3rd = 8 Anrons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Curly Mac 2nd = 4 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 6 Bow Wow Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Big Mummie | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Big Mummie 2nd = 9 Like My Swagger 3rd = 4 Issey Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Fully Advanced | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:49 | 1st = 8 Fully Advanced 2nd = 1 Comic Sans 3rd = 4 Mister Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 10 Last Fling | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:45 | 1st = 10 Last Fling 2nd = 1 Blondies Nugget 3rd = 7 Criminal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Escape Trader | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Escape Trader 2nd = 3 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 7 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Carlos Amegos | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:36 | 1st = 7 Carlos Amegos 2nd = 6 Maywyn A Motza 3rd = 8 In Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 10 Ngaranga Man | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:30 | 1st = 10 Ngaranga Man 2nd = 7 Quads On The River 3rd = 6 Sotiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Oakmont Kimmi | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Oakmont Kimmi 2nd = 4 Coringel Spirit 3rd = 6 Kay Bee Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Tarlies Angel | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Tarlies Angel 2nd = 3 Coola Ba Ba 3rd = 7 Keperra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Jennas Fling | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:15 | 1st = 9 Jennas Fling 2nd = 5 Big Majority 3rd = 1 Hesthe Village Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Stagger | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Stagger 2nd = 8 Mario Chief 3rd = 1 Dyna Fig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Covered In Ink | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:05 | 1st = 9 Covered In Ink 2nd = 4 Ruby My Love 3rd = 8 Blue Star Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Brain Stormer | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Brain Stormer 2nd = 9 Fantasy Flight 3rd = 7 Hot Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 17:55 | 1st = 7 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 2 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 1 Power Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 4 Hartman 3rd = 5 Kynans Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Mace Duk | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Mace Duk 2nd = 2 Just A Tad 3rd = 6 Ess Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Hilton Fly High | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Hilton Fly High 2nd = 6 Cosimo Bromac 3rd = 9 Vi Et Animo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Tarks Almighty | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Tarks Almighty 2nd = 1 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 6 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Lets Walk The Walk | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Lets Walk The Walk 2nd = 1 Im A Gangster 3rd = 4 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Burn Tewin | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Burn Tewin 2nd = 5 Ima Impact 3rd = 2 Pure Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Montana Falcon | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Montana Falcon 2nd = 3 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 6 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Frosties Shiraz | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Frosties Shiraz 2nd = 3 Mavid Day 3rd = 2 Kate Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Power Source | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Power Source 2nd = 7 Penors Pride 3rd = 8 An Eye For An Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Gee Six | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Gee Six 2nd = 1 What A Jimtrik 3rd = 5 Downunder Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Barrabas | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Barrabas 2nd = 6 Hot Chance 3rd = 1 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Mach Zephyr | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:50 | 1st = 7 Mach Zephyr 2nd = 4 Warrior Stride 3rd = 3 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Radar Detector | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:45 | 1st = 8 Radar Detector 2nd = 2 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 6 Jujitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 5 Elite Jewellery | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Elite Jewellery 2nd = 4 The Deep South 3rd = 8 Gone Skiing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Esthers Light | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Esthers Light 2nd = 2 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 4 Im Mark Antony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Rapid Tide | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Rapid Tide 2nd = 1 Mamselle 3rd = 4 Shaggies Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Louqualo | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 Louqualo 2nd = 1 Sienas Pride 3rd = 6 Beurre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Space Wave | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:24 | 1st = 5 Space Wave 2nd = 4 Neutral Nemo 3rd = 10 Witch Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 At This Moment | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:15 | 1st = 8 At This Moment 2nd = 2 Anniversary Girl 3rd = 6 Vapour Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Eternal Rock | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Eternal Rock 2nd = 9 Yul Brunner 3rd = 3 Loud N Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Our Kawati | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Our Kawati 2nd = 8 Foxy Tempo 3rd = 2 Shirleys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Arrogant Cat | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Arrogant Cat 2nd = 8 Awesome Hearted 3rd = 13 Viva La Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Awesome Hearted | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Awesome Hearted 2nd = 1 Arrogant Cat 3rd = 13 Viva La Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Rupeeno Cullen | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Rupeeno Cullen 2nd = 10 Vomo Hanover 3rd = 5 Nora The Pianist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Kevin Gavin | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Kevin Gavin 2nd = 4 Escapade Jess 3rd = 8 Ten Doeschate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Granity | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Granity 2nd = 6 Not My Pic 3rd = 2 Bianco Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Cool Mail | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:44 | 1st = 2 Cool Mail 2nd = 1 Mufasa 3rd = 4 Wheres Withall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Captain Combat | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 Captain Combat 2nd = 2 Madame Blue 3rd = 8 Burnout King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Baileys Spirit | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 6 Kyema Khan 3rd = 5 Dance Like A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Barkley | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:29 | 1st = 5 Barkley 2nd = 2 Western Ruby 3rd = 1 Monahan Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Chelembra | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Chelembra 2nd = 1 Jypsiere 3rd = 8 Stella Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Fairways An Greens | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Fairways An Greens 2nd = 7 Zenyatta 3rd = 2 Flying Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 New Years Day | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 New Years Day 2nd = 1 He Goes Whack 3rd = 3 Sleet Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Boom Sha La | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:13 | 1st = 7 Boom Sha La 2nd = 2 Gwennie 3rd = 3 Bar Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Cradoc Hill | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:09 | 1st = 8 Cradoc Hill 2nd = 2 Night Train 3rd = 4 Even Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 4 Weekend Disciples | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Weekend Disciples 2nd = 2 Kastelos 3rd = 6 Tettris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 These Pretzels | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 These Pretzels 2nd = 5 Alis Bale 3rd = 2 Midnight Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 So You Think | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 So You Think 2nd = 2 Exotique 3rd = 6 Cracker Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Pippis Gold | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:54 | 1st = 4 Pippis Gold 2nd = 1 Megastar Spargo 3rd = 3 Bearville Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Double Thunder | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Double Thunder 2nd = 7 Grature 3rd = 2 Mr Zatopek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 The King Of Swing | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 The King Of Swing 2nd = 2 Marshall Bromac 3rd = 4 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Big On Cheesie | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:42 | 1st = 7 Big On Cheesie 2nd = 3 Lightning Loot 3rd = 1 Flying May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Master Invader | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:38 | 1st = 3 Master Invader 2nd = 4 Mr Gold 3rd = 2 Hailing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Leica Turbo | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:34 | 1st = 4 Leica Turbo 2nd = 8 Classic Crime 3rd = 2 Feraro Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Chip n Chase | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Chip n Chase 2nd = 11 Xerxes Dream 3rd = 15 Where Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Flying Jack | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:27 | 1st = 5 Flying Jack 2nd = 1 Miss Stackhouse 3rd = 8 Coquihalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Terror Time | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Terror Time 2nd = 4 Major Shake Up 3rd = 3 Only Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Millie Grace | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:19 | 1st = 3 Millie Grace 2nd = 1 Black Jade 3rd = 8 Super Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Tsar Of Russia | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Tsar Of Russia 2nd = 3 My Green Acres 3rd = 9 Master Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Victree Bonita | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Victree Bonita 2nd = 5 Ee And Em Stride 3rd = 6 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Gimme Love | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:07 | 1st = 8 Gimme Love 2nd = 1 Sams My Man 3rd = 4 Heza Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Janamaz | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 14:03 | 1st = 6 Janamaz 2nd = 1 Teddy Bare 3rd = 3 Timecall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Dyna Falcie | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:59 | 1st = 3 Dyna Falcie 2nd = 2 Lucias Cain 3rd = 5 Ill Reward You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 9 Rev The Chev | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Rev The Chev 2nd = 10 Grand Feeling 3rd = 6 Zedelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Pazza Razza | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:52 | 1st = 3 Pazza Razza 2nd = 1 Beer Karma 3rd = 6 Try Black Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Commands Attention | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Commands Attention 2nd = 2 Village Lou 3rd = 7 Guy From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Hellyeah Reggie | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:44 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Reggie 2nd = 1 Posh Poppy 3rd = 2 Stylish Claud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Hadron | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Hadron 2nd = 10 Sonetto 3rd = 2 King Of Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Billy Phelps | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Billy Phelps 2nd = 9 Commander Rama 3rd = 7 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Elite Hopsta | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Elite Hopsta 2nd = 5 Pure Merc 3rd = 7 Krinolin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Hes So Tempting | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 Hes So Tempting 2nd = 7 Craiglea Carina 3rd = 2 About To Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Bangkok Star | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:24 | 1st = 4 Bangkok Star 2nd = 3 Go Five 3rd = 8 Rosie Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 13 Waynes World | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:20 | 1st = 13 Waynes World 2nd = 2 Big Bad Tom 3rd = 5 Minco Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Cool Techno | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:17 | 1st = 2 Cool Techno 2nd = 5 Halle Bale 3rd = 7 Hold Hold Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Emily Baxter | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:17 | 1st = 3 Emily Baxter 2nd = 5 Walk Da Torque 3rd = 7 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Masters Boy | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:09 | 1st = 2 Masters Boy 2nd = 1 Monahan Moony 3rd = 7 Winklee Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Fair Olympia | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Fair Olympia 2nd = 10 Tataki 3rd = 5 Fenestron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Know Which | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Know Which 2nd = 6 Awesome Bender 3rd = 8 Sabre Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 6 Duke Of Clevedon 3rd = 2 Duchess Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Jurassic Knocka | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Jurassic Knocka 2nd = 4 Uncles Lass 3rd = 3 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Sherrins Choice | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 12:49 | 1st = 3 Sherrins Choice 2nd = 6 Wynburn Jet 3rd = 7 Just Casual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 9 Noforeplay | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 12:45 | 1st = 9 Noforeplay 2nd = 8 Girly Weekend 3rd = 2 Hyena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Tercel | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 12:42 | 1st = 7 Tercel 2nd = 4 Super Looper 3rd = 1 Catch The Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Opawa Jack | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 12:38 | 1st = 6 Opawa Jack 2nd = 3 Bonus Bond 3rd = 8 Waterhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Iriomote | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 12:30 | 1st = 7 Iriomote 2nd = 4 Monbazillac 3rd = 9 La Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Torqued Up | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 12:21 | 1st = 1 Torqued Up 2nd = 8 Know Peril 3rd = 6 Magic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Mustard Fudge | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 12:04 | 1st = 2 Mustard Fudge 2nd = 1 Sing Cilla Black 3rd = 5 Black Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Full Hand | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Full Hand 2nd = 7 Jiggle It 3rd = 9 Ruby Shines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Socrates | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 11:46 | 1st = 3 Socrates 2nd = 7 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 2 Grant A Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Morning Watch | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 11:28 | 1st = 4 Morning Watch 2nd = 8 Thrilling Jonah 3rd = 3 Bake Bean Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Vitalize | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 11:11 | 1st = 3 Vitalize 2nd = 1 Wandy Boiler 3rd = 8 Jimmy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Tui Hotlips | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 10:53 | 1st = 1 Tui Hotlips 2nd = 6 Surf Quake 3rd = 8 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 10 Opawa Peekay | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 10:36 | 1st = 10 Opawa Peekay 2nd = 8 Miss Ozark 3rd = 6 Weary Traveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Know Class | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 10:18 | 1st = 5 Know Class 2nd = 2 Blonde Tori 3rd = 3 New York Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Hazzas Lad | ||
Tue Apr 17 2012 10:01 | 1st = 1 Hazzas Lad 2nd = 3 Rite Round Range 3rd = 5 Shiraz Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 De Wade | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 23:47 | 1st = 3 De Wade 2nd = 4 Cantrill 3rd = 2 Cyan Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Few Too Many | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Few Too Many 2nd = 4 Lotza Talent 3rd = 8 Als Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Uno Reltub | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 23:07 | 1st = 1 Uno Reltub 2nd = 4 What Size 3rd = 7 Rumble Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Its A Blur | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Its A Blur 2nd = 5 Forum Rules 3rd = 2 Savvy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Spring Legacy | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 22:47 | 1st = 5 Spring Legacy 2nd = 8 Miss Mwamba 3rd = 6 Chubby Checker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Eldis Bale | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 Eldis Bale 2nd = 7 Sapporo 3rd = 2 Dewana El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Huggy Fella | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Huggy Fella 2nd = 7 Spring Keroma 3rd = 3 Chiseled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Cost Me A Quid | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Cost Me A Quid 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Mac 3rd = 2 Daretobedifferent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Strappers Angel | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Strappers Angel 2nd = 1 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 3 Raffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Carbon Crest | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 22:22 | 1st = 4 Carbon Crest 2nd = 3 Wheres Jonny 3rd = 5 The Nine Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Our Snowman | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 22:17 | 1st = 3 Our Snowman 2nd = 7 Godsend 3rd = 6 Mickie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Young Snozz | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Young Snozz 2nd = 8 Adam Meway 3rd = 2 Stetson Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Mcqueen 2nd = 2 Union Lad 3rd = 1 Hayleys My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Action Man | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 22:04 | 1st = 4 Action Man 2nd = 8 Little Miss Anna 3rd = 3 First Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Aldebaran Bluechip | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Bluechip 2nd = 6 Hes Real 3rd = 9 One Out All Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Just Coincidence | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Just Coincidence 2nd = 1 Dyna Amanda 3rd = 3 Eurig Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Houdinisoutagain | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:52 | 1st = 6 Houdinisoutagain 2nd = 5 Four Starzzz Fella 3rd = 2 Kissed By A Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Winning Again | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 Winning Again 2nd = 4 Offyarocka 3rd = 7 Miss Turlington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Continental Pride | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:43 | 1st = 5 Continental Pride 2nd = 1 Yankee Eyes 3rd = 9 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Paua To Rock | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:42 | 1st = 1 Paua To Rock 2nd = 7 Bobs Icon 3rd = 6 Switch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Peggy May | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:40 | 1st = 8 Peggy May 2nd = 5 Smoke Home 3rd = 4 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Wicked Style | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Wicked Style 2nd = 5 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Monarkmac | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Monarkmac 3rd = 8 American Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Paintball | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Paintball 2nd = 10 We Never Say Die 3rd = 1 Rubeelee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 5 Glenburns Ace | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:29 | 1st = 5 Glenburns Ace 2nd = 1 Another Aces 3rd = 7 Walkaboutwally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Thrilling Frank | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:27 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Frank 2nd = 4 Thrilling Bloom 3rd = 2 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Fancy Effort | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:26 | 1st = 7 Fancy Effort 2nd = 3 Cooboo 3rd = 6 Hooded Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Long May She Reign | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Long May She Reign 2nd = 4 Jilliby Flippa 3rd = 7 Wrekognize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Ferrari Bale | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Ferrari Bale 2nd = 1 Briony Bale 3rd = 2 Why Not James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Jackpot George | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:19 | 1st = 8 Jackpot George 2nd = 7 Elite Gamble 3rd = 2 Smart Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Grand Stride | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Grand Stride 2nd = 2 Western Rockstar 3rd = 8 Magic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Professor | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:12 | 1st = 6 Professor 2nd = 5 Bang On 3rd = 4 Uncle Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 8 Ticas Girl 3rd = 6 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Heza Prince | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Heza Prince 2nd = 1 Franco Turnaround 3rd = 4 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Smart One | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:04 | 1st = 1 Smart One 2nd = 2 El Arandt 3rd = 9 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Pinevale Willpower | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Pinevale Willpower 2nd = 4 Essene 3rd = 8 Black Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 5 Brazilian | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:59 | 1st = 5 Brazilian 2nd = 9 Broadway Drama 3rd = 1 Its Official |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Dyna Steal | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Dyna Steal 2nd = 7 Take Me Home 3rd = 2 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Flying Lassie | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:56 | 1st = 5 Flying Lassie 2nd = 2 Just Joking 3rd = 4 Sweet Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Aitch Cue | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Aitch Cue 2nd = 5 Den Of Inequity 3rd = 1 Dungeon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Ascari | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:50 | 1st = 8 Ascari 2nd = 3 Super Centurion 3rd = 4 Hot Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Raveon Boy | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Raveon Boy 2nd = 7 Aniromar 3rd = 3 Shez All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Fast Rate | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:44 | 1st = 7 Fast Rate 2nd = 4 Burcov Magic 3rd = 2 Pattie Phevos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Lila Von Beltz | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:40 | 1st = 9 Lila Von Beltz 2nd = 5 Rotkara Stella 3rd = 6 Gemma Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Raise the Bar | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:39 | 1st = 5 Raise the Bar 2nd = 4 Digger Norris 3rd = 1 Komodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Allen Bullman | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Allen Bullman 2nd = 1 Glenda Bale 3rd = 2 Mcmorgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 American Eagle | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 American Eagle 2nd = 1 Ghost Train 3rd = 8 Concealed Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Mcslok | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Mcslok 2nd = 4 Binda Grace 3rd = 8 Never Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 3 Hermione 3rd = 1 Sapphire Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 10 Great Investment | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:29 | 1st = 10 Great Investment 2nd = 2 Stopityakillenme 3rd = 7 Sizzling Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Vintage Blend | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Vintage Blend 2nd = 1 Cousin Callum 3rd = 7 Key To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Weallwantano | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:24 | 1st = 4 Weallwantano 2nd = 8 Artichoke 3rd = 1 Closure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Borzov | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Borzov 2nd = 6 Fairy Horse 3rd = 5 Chewys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Rafferty | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Rafferty 2nd = 11 Pillow Time 3rd = 5 Mantango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Double Champ | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Double Champ 2nd = 7 Double Jeopardy 3rd = 3 Loose Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Louvre | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 Louvre 2nd = 7 The Archduchess 3rd = 4 Blazeaway Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Dusty Valley | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:14 | 1st = 9 Dusty Valley 2nd = 2 Special Rickey 3rd = 6 Boundless Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Clear Polish | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Clear Polish 2nd = 1 Highview Pace 3rd = 9 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Lektra Rice | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:09 | 1st = 2 Lektra Rice 2nd = 3 Hamish Tanga 3rd = 1 French Cuisine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Bullwinkle | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:07 | 1st = 2 Bullwinkle 2nd = 4 Sure As 3rd = 3 Ibrox Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Dr Booshay | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:04 | 1st = 7 Dr Booshay 2nd = 4 Ruby Ha Ha 3rd = 1 Dr Rochelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Relaxed | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:02 | 1st = 4 Relaxed 2nd = 7 Pelling 3rd = 3 Blissfulljack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Garett Bale | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Garett Bale 2nd = 2 Mungo Man 3rd = 10 Bardot Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 8 Wamboyne Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:59 | 1st = 8 Wamboyne Warrior 2nd = 2 Dancing Diamond 3rd = 6 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Bold Aussie | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:57 | 1st = 1 Bold Aussie 2nd = 2 Supa Mega Deadly 3rd = 8 Suhailah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Tiger Tiger | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:54 | 1st = 3 Tiger Tiger 2nd = 1 Mystic March 3rd = 6 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Ninkasi | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Ninkasi 2nd = 2 Miss Conniption 3rd = 1 Sound Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Royal Piner | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Royal Piner 2nd = 2 All Mutu 3rd = 1 Foxy Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Cassar Girl | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:46 | 1st = 2 Cassar Girl 2nd = 8 Bundi Grove 3rd = 4 Hot Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Screaman Seaman | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Screaman Seaman 2nd = 12 Liberalitus 3rd = 9 Iron Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Rohan | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:42 | 1st = 10 Rohan 2nd = 2 Flag Officer 3rd = 12 Rock Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Tango Man | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:41 | 1st = 8 Tango Man 2nd = 7 Newfire Nicole 3rd = 1 Greysynd Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Harrywilldo | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:37 | 1st = 11 Harrywilldo 2nd = 1 Karter Brown 3rd = 2 Woodlands Lifeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Southwood Chief | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Southwood Chief 2nd = 3 Hodge 3rd = 4 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Perfect Power | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Perfect Power 2nd = 1 Tadmore Lyn 3rd = 4 Rybenbrook Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Dealornodeal | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Dealornodeal 2nd = 1 Cold Sister 3rd = 3 Topnotch Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 2 Pinehill Joy | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:29 | 1st = 2 Pinehill Joy 2nd = 3 Tipper And Mie 3rd = 6 Clearwater Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Cool Zack Knee | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Cool Zack Knee 2nd = 3 Tiz Now 3rd = 8 Snoopy Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:23 | 1st = 5 Come On Frank 2nd = 2 Wunlastchance 3rd = 8 Tiger Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Master Jeteye | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Master Jeteye 2nd = 5 Colleens Opal 3rd = 1 Spiral Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Stop Lying | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Stop Lying 2nd = 3 Gday Old Mate 3rd = 5 Ponzi Scheme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Mister Scull | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Mister Scull 2nd = 3 Big Fast Fairy 3rd = 2 Dawn Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Captain Joy | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Captain Joy 2nd = 8 Fox Valley Appeal 3rd = 2 Motu Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Kimba Bale | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:13 | 1st = 2 Kimba Bale 2nd = 1 Foot Tapper 3rd = 3 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Big Quoted | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 Big Quoted 2nd = 8 Shes Shuffling 3rd = 2 Dougys Tantrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Boro Magic | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Boro Magic 2nd = 10 Kyema Khan 3rd = 1 Just A Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Caiguna | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Caiguna 2nd = 1 Pop Culture 3rd = 6 Shezapro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Brimz Mate | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:04 | 1st = 7 Brimz Mate 2nd = 3 My Very Own 3rd = 2 Pippa Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Shes An Image | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Shes An Image 2nd = 8 Enjoy Ish 3rd = 7 Hold That Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 6 Ohokas Roman | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:59 | 1st = 6 Ohokas Roman 2nd = 8 Saint Esprit 3rd = 1 Killara Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Seattle Rose | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:56 | 1st = 1 Seattle Rose 2nd = 2 Trigger Finger 3rd = 3 Sarahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Flying Nell | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:52 | 1st = 7 Flying Nell 2nd = 8 Real Lies 3rd = 6 Jimmy Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Willoughby | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Willoughby 2nd = 4 Fox Street 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Seafood Banquet | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:48 | 1st = 3 Seafood Banquet 2nd = 8 Rattle And Roll 3rd = 4 Miss Manalishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Our Torias Secret | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Our Torias Secret 2nd = 4 Our Sixpence 3rd = 10 Eilis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Run Away Ruby | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:40 | 1st = 9 Run Away Ruby 2nd = 7 Ai Jo 3rd = 8 Jam Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Always Puzzled | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:39 | 1st = 2 Always Puzzled 2nd = 7 Burn Notice 3rd = 6 Zingarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 2 Stormy Warrior 3rd = 8 Abbey Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Arctic Ocean | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Arctic Ocean 2nd = 3 Stompin 3rd = 10 Takeonefortheteam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Itsa Goodwin | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:28 | 1st = 1 Itsa Goodwin 2nd = 10 Blocka Mint 3rd = 2 Young Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Cold Major | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Cold Major 2nd = 8 Sword And Pistol 3rd = 12 Dee Jay Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Invincible Gold | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Invincible Gold 2nd = 5 Below 3rd = 4 Aristocloche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Heezabit Rusty | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Heezabit Rusty 2nd = 10 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 6 Juryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Bago Steel | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Bago Steel 2nd = 3 Dr Gosso 3rd = 4 Black Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Aminutemore | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:15 | 1st = 10 Aminutemore 2nd = 1 Manicero 3rd = 4 Diadem Trist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 9 - 2 Hillfire | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Hillfire 2nd = 5 Bluzar 3rd = 16 Rub Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Butterfly Lady | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 Butterfly Lady 2nd = 3 Ruby Robbo 3rd = 6 Abbeys Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 10 Lebron 3rd = 7 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Conahy | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Conahy 2nd = 2 Taimzuptina 3rd = 5 Stay Put |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Our Blue Moon | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Our Blue Moon 2nd = 3 Starosta 3rd = 6 Mystery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Darlington Abbey | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Darlington Abbey 2nd = 2 Miss Solis 3rd = 3 Fuddle Dee Duddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 8 - 8 Azarax | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:51 | 1st = 8 Azarax 2nd = 1 Ronorik 3rd = 9 Master Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Karanja | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:50 | 1st = 11 Karanja 2nd = 8 Oak Street 3rd = 3 Convictor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Cool Bliss | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:49 | 1st = 2 Cool Bliss 2nd = 8 Becca Gee 3rd = 5 Genista Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 The Zero | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 The Zero 2nd = 4 Count La Za 3rd = 3 Anotherexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Firedrake | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 Firedrake 2nd = 7 Tan Tat Jet 3rd = 4 Phantom Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 8 Knot Out | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Knot Out 2nd = 16 Olinoor 3rd = 11 Forfeiture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Hurricane Harley | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 1 Heaters Smother 3rd = 2 Nickel Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Tierqualo | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Tierqualo 2nd = 10 Purettan 3rd = 8 Craiglea Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 4 Horatius | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Horatius 2nd = 6 Tilos 3rd = 3 Mr Good Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Velocity Storm | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Velocity Storm 2nd = 7 Stiks And Stones 3rd = 5 Galloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 5 Too Hi Tek | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:25 | 1st = 5 Too Hi Tek 2nd = 4 Prince Gerard 3rd = 3 More More More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Spartini | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Spartini 2nd = 2 Pitt Street 3rd = 4 Hotham Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Werd | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Werd 2nd = 1 Power Princess 3rd = 3 All Friared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 7 - 1 Young Tearaway | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:11 | 1st = 1 Young Tearaway 2nd = 2 Rhodes To Glory 3rd = 3 Overhaulin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 10 Lucky Songs | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 Lucky Songs 2nd = 9 Tokamak 3rd = 8 Rock Home Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Texan Takeover | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Texan Takeover 2nd = 5 Manden 3rd = 3 Absolute King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 10 Houlgate | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:02 | 1st = 10 Houlgate 2nd = 2 Colonel Jack 3rd = 12 Not For Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 16 Rose Of Peace | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 17:00 | 1st = 16 Rose Of Peace 2nd = 11 Quidnunc 3rd = 7 Alberton Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Doubtfilly | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Doubtfilly 2nd = 6 Snipzu 3rd = 10 Dansal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 3 Exalted Moment | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Exalted Moment 2nd = 13 Extra Virgin 3rd = 11 Velocidade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 First Class Ticket | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 First Class Ticket 2nd = 3 Shes Not 3rd = 5 Xatel Ekwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 12 Festina Lente | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:40 | 1st = 12 Festina Lente 2nd = 8 Canonized 3rd = 5 Huegill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 El Rijes | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 El Rijes 2nd = 3 Jestpatim 3rd = 9 Detection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 6 - 8 Lotto Blues | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:31 | 1st = 8 Lotto Blues 2nd = 5 St Ives 3rd = 1 Our Boy Lukas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Border Rebel | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Border Rebel 2nd = 5 Haizum 3rd = 10 Mondean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 12 - 10 B Fifty Two | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:26 | 1st = 10 B Fifty Two 2nd = 11 Lady Of The Night 3rd = 5 Anitas Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 13 Model To Nite | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:25 | 1st = 13 Model To Nite 2nd = 12 Jetta 3rd = 2 Flat Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Another Bay | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Another Bay 2nd = 2 Celestial Kingdom 3rd = 7 Lady Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 17 Mosheen | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:20 | 1st = 17 Mosheen 2nd = 12 Said Com 3rd = 15 Laser Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Kalbo | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Kalbo 2nd = 7 Medesano 3rd = 3 Dr Barnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 2 Raki | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Raki 2nd = 8 Meadows Power 3rd = 4 Portland Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Manjenine | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 Manjenine 2nd = 7 Bonzerina 3rd = 12 Shes A Silvertail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 15 Dance With Her | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 16:00 | 1st = 15 Dance With Her 2nd = 4 Testascana 3rd = 11 Happy Trails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 2 Tahlia Jaccka | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Tahlia Jaccka 2nd = 4 Press On 3rd = 5 Crown Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Canardly Miss | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Canardly Miss 2nd = 2 Belora 3rd = 6 Greatwall Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 5 - 1 My Ex Mate | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:51 | 1st = 1 My Ex Mate 2nd = 6 Hellacious 3rd = 5 Kashinite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Boys On Tour | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Boys On Tour 2nd = 8 Another Superior 3rd = 9 Faultless Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 9 Fromelles | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:46 | 1st = 9 Fromelles 2nd = 1 Ballybit 3rd = 5 Oxborough Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Leaping Leroy | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Leaping Leroy 2nd = 2 Double Thunder 3rd = 11 Lunacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Thumb Prints | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:42 | 1st = 4 Thumb Prints 2nd = 5 Desert Flare 3rd = 3 Robson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Nobby Snip | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Nobby Snip 2nd = 4 Niagara 3rd = 7 Aerobatics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Mia Forza | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Mia Forza 2nd = 10 Annona 3rd = 5 Floriade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 4 Cape Silver | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Cape Silver 2nd = 3 Fresh Tell 3rd = 2 Distillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 6 Flemington | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:26 | 1st = 6 Flemington 2nd = 7 Yourein 3rd = 16 Roddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Layerline | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Layerline 2nd = 6 Rite Of Honour 3rd = 8 Late Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Sparks Alight | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:20 | 1st = 10 Sparks Alight 2nd = 7 Gail 3rd = 5 Two Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 4 Diva Dior | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Diva Dior 2nd = 5 Gaynor 3rd = 2 Metallic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 2 Night Emberz | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Night Emberz 2nd = 14 Ibdeman 3rd = 11 Galleons Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 4 - 1 Dealers | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:11 | 1st = 1 Dealers 2nd = 2 Wheres My Wagon 3rd = 3 Dashagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Duel Show | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Duel Show 2nd = 9 Confident 3rd = 3 The Clandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 2 Eight Schillings | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:06 | 1st = 2 Eight Schillings 2nd = 1 Keep The Conflict 3rd = 3 Galaxy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Everythings Set | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Everythings Set 2nd = 9 Hourglass 3rd = 7 Fiji Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Wairoa | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:02 | 1st = 6 Wairoa 2nd = 1 At The Fore 3rd = 8 Juju Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 10 Maules Creek | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 15:00 | 1st = 10 Maules Creek 2nd = 3 Herculian Prince 3rd = 9 Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Ritzys Boy | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:55 | 1st = 8 Ritzys Boy 2nd = 15 Harkaway Girl 3rd = 7 Nordic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 2 Prince Of Capers | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Prince Of Capers 2nd = 3 Always Discreet 3rd = 5 Akatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 7 Precious Time | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:46 | 1st = 7 Precious Time 2nd = 2 No Emotion 3rd = 5 Boninsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 9 Hussey An Dheas | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Hussey An Dheas 2nd = 4 Sahara Symphony 3rd = 2 Emeritus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Jelly Baby | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Jelly Baby 2nd = 9 A Roddick Moment 3rd = 6 High Kingczar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 3 Delta Hawk | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Delta Hawk 2nd = 4 Last Rain 3rd = 1 Voltabolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 7 Pembrooks Delight | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Pembrooks Delight 2nd = 1 Citylight 3rd = 11 Southern Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 3 - 8 For Glory | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:31 | 1st = 8 For Glory 2nd = 10 Broady Boy 3rd = 9 Viva La Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 9 Clangor | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:30 | 1st = 9 Clangor 2nd = 2 Winmara 3rd = 14 Sir Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 2 Artistic | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:26 | 1st = 2 Artistic 2nd = 4 Zurella 3rd = 5 Quintessential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Little Bro | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Little Bro 2nd = 2 Northern Showers 3rd = 5 Platinum Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Jade Marauder | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Jade Marauder 2nd = 9 Valerio 3rd = 7 Kyria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Symbiotic | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Symbiotic 2nd = 2 Vacallo 3rd = 4 Silent Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 1 Tigeriffic | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Tigeriffic 2nd = 6 Savaging 3rd = 3 Champion Chestnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 7 Indy Ruler | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:06 | 1st = 7 Indy Ruler 2nd = 3 Kafafel 3rd = 8 Ryan John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Universal Sound | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Universal Sound 2nd = 2 Amaretti 3rd = 5 Surin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Faster Son | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Faster Son 2nd = 11 Sertorius 3rd = 3 Eclair Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 14 Yes She Can | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:55 | 1st = 14 Yes She Can 2nd = 6 Itza Ambush 3rd = 10 Full Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 5 Lake View | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Lake View 2nd = 1 Ashira Bromac 3rd = 7 Shortys Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 2 - 10 Sombre | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:51 | 1st = 10 Sombre 2nd = 1 Boyz Rock 3rd = 7 Trejuls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Dansonate | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Dansonate 2nd = 3 Bullet One 3rd = 2 Bams Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 6 Between The Beats | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:46 | 1st = 6 Between The Beats 2nd = 5 La Vienne 3rd = 11 Ranginui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Crucis | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:45 | 1st = 9 Crucis 2nd = 6 Sunderaad 3rd = 4 Makin Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Ashokan | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Ashokan 2nd = 1 Raceway 3rd = 5 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Alextheastronomer | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Alextheastronomer 2nd = 10 Rundle Heights 3rd = 1 Passo Corto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 1 Pelicano | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Pelicano 2nd = 2 Besa Bola 3rd = 6 Wagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Spin Doctor | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:26 | 1st = 9 Spin Doctor 2nd = 4 Estrato 3rd = 10 Anna Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Only Money | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Only Money 2nd = 2 Brown Doubt 3rd = 5 Wilveranj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Gottino | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:20 | 1st = 8 Gottino 2nd = 3 Set the Course 3rd = 7 Hurdy Gurdy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 9 Cracker Black | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:15 | 1st = 9 Cracker Black 2nd = 6 Donthavtime 3rd = 2 Buy Chevron Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 8 Golden Channel | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Golden Channel 2nd = 2 Zedelina 3rd = 4 Doubly Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 1 - 1 Lord Banner | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:11 | 1st = 1 Lord Banner 2nd = 2 Rapid Canny 3rd = 6 Maximum Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Rockdale | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Rockdale 2nd = 1 Lucky Luna 3rd = 6 Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 7 Floria | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:06 | 1st = 7 Floria 2nd = 2 Dating 3rd = 11 Abeautifulred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Zabeelzebub | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Zabeelzebub 2nd = 3 Godship 3rd = 1 De Souba Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Fibrillation | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Fibrillation 2nd = 4 Cabernet 3rd = 1 Older Than Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 3 Yesquire | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Yesquire 2nd = 5 Rabbuka 3rd = 6 Rampur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 6 Fleur De Lune | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 12:46 | 1st = 6 Fleur De Lune 2nd = 2 Run Like Al 3rd = 10 Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Mount Nebo | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Mount Nebo 2nd = 1 Bet Thehouse On It 3rd = 9 Peakhurst Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Jessica Rose | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Jessica Rose 2nd = 6 Incredulous 3rd = 2 Red Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 5 Tourmalet | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 12:35 | 1st = 5 Tourmalet 2nd = 6 Roussos Destiny 3rd = 7 Fearless Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 4 Jags Invasion | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 Jags Invasion 2nd = 12 Monnay 3rd = 11 Tumundal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 4 Guns At Five | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Guns At Five 2nd = 10 Chaparrone 3rd = 3 Endor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Hoxo | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Hoxo 2nd = 10 Kitty Leroy 3rd = 5 Soldiers Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Chosen Moment | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 12:05 | 1st = 2 Chosen Moment 2nd = 3 Imprimis 3rd = 6 Razeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 3 Deal For Real | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Deal For Real 2nd = 4 Likefatherlikeson 3rd = 8 Freshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 15 Spectactular | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 11:55 | 1st = 15 Spectactular 2nd = 7 Presidential Honour 3rd = 16 Holme Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 11 Shezgorgeous | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 11:45 | 1st = 11 Shezgorgeous 2nd = 10 Killarney Lass 3rd = 2 Mcdaids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 10 Moirai | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 11:32 | 1st = 10 Moirai 2nd = 5 Forever Joyful 3rd = 13 Bee Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 1 Admirals Order | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 11:25 | 1st = 1 Admirals Order 2nd = 3 Grand Condor 3rd = 8 Platinum Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 13 New Revenue | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 11:20 | 1st = 13 New Revenue 2nd = 11 Canardly Lover 3rd = 4 Robs Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Cartell | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 10:57 | 1st = 1 Cartell 2nd = 3 Green Easy 3rd = 10 Lady Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 5 Waitoto Express | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 10:45 | 1st = 5 Waitoto Express 2nd = 7 Sienna Sun 3rd = 8 Johns Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 8 Skittle | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 10:35 | 1st = 8 Skittle 2nd = 5 Ginner Hart 3rd = 7 Zennista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 3 Cassie May | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 10:22 | 1st = 3 Cassie May 2nd = 1 Deo Volente 3rd = 2 Watch King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 9 Twilight Jaccka | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 10:10 | 1st = 9 Twilight Jaccka 2nd = 15 Elusive Flight 3rd = 6 Jaccka Lauchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 8 Saturn Rock | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 10:00 | 1st = 8 Saturn Rock 2nd = 7 Platinum Kingdom 3rd = 4 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 1 Franco Nepia | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 9:45 | 1st = 1 Franco Nepia 2nd = 6 Liam Sienna 3rd = 7 Awesum Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Grantham Girl | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 1:02 | 1st = 5 Grantham Girl 2nd = 8 Superior Shirl 3rd = 6 Premier Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Latino Way | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 0:47 | 1st = 1 Latino Way 2nd = 9 Shawnteona 3rd = 4 Jesse Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Ledger | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 0:37 | 1st = 1 Ledger 2nd = 6 Justlikelindt 3rd = 2 Squizzy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Bretts Champ | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 0:27 | 1st = 8 Bretts Champ 2nd = 6 Luis Bale 3rd = 5 Heathers Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Clifford | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 0:05 | 1st = 7 Clifford 3rd = 6 Western Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Hezgot Fusion Power | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 0:05 | 1st = 3 Hezgot Fusion Power 3rd = 6 Western Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Assassins Quest | ||
Sat Mar 17 2012 0:02 | 1st = 4 Assassins Quest 2nd = 5 Kalden Athena 3rd = 1 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Mister Mojito | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 23:57 | 1st = 1 Mister Mojito 2nd = 7 Devine Contender 3rd = 6 Two Jays Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Man Dime | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 23:37 | 1st = 4 Man Dime 2nd = 7 Belle Special 3rd = 5 Pinball Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 23:30 | 1st = 7 Smoken Up 2nd = 8 Dasher Vc 3rd = 1 Saucy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Havoc | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 23:12 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Havoc 2nd = 8 Cetane 3rd = 7 Jemidar Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Please Release Me | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 23:00 | 1st = 1 Please Release Me 2nd = 3 Borat 3rd = 2 Elite Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 3 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 4 Ocean Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Bardot Bale | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:47 | 1st = 6 Bardot Bale 2nd = 7 Eason Bale 3rd = 3 Flying Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Gramps | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Gramps 2nd = 5 George Dickle 3rd = 1 West Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Im Brownie | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:40 | 1st = 8 Im Brownie 2nd = 3 Prince Harry 3rd = 6 Double Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Crombie | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:35 | 1st = 9 Crombie 2nd = 4 Can Return Fire 3rd = 1 Rocket Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 1 Daven Bale 3rd = 3 Which Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Longtan Tigerman | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:29 | 1st = 1 Longtan Tigerman 2nd = 7 Sanity Saver 3rd = 8 Cheers Fellas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Ostensibly | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:25 | 1st = 4 Ostensibly 2nd = 5 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 8 I See Icy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Dickies Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:20 | 1st = 10 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 7 Borninastorm 3rd = 6 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Dollar Oh Four | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:18 | 1st = 6 Dollar Oh Four 2nd = 4 Sheepish Grin 3rd = 8 Go Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Rudge | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:17 | 1st = 1 Rudge 2nd = 5 Rousay 3rd = 4 Rumble Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Follonica | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Follonica 2nd = 10 Invincible Lady 3rd = 12 Sensational Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Major Post | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:10 | 1st = 10 Major Post 2nd = 7 Hot Shot Lavros 3rd = 1 Magic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Supersonic Boom | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Supersonic Boom 2nd = 1 Proven Que Tee 3rd = 7 Budgie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Savage Impact | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:07 | 1st = 7 Savage Impact 2nd = 5 Light In The Field 3rd = 2 Gold Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Seel N Print | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:03 | 1st = 1 Seel N Print 2nd = 8 Never Waver Lombo 3rd = 3 What God Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 5 Nobby Snip | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Nobby Snip 2nd = 3 Carmine King 3rd = 13 Beltane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Brylin Crescent | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:59 | 1st = 1 Brylin Crescent 2nd = 8 King Galleon 3rd = 6 Wrekognize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 To The Side | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 To The Side 2nd = 8 Shinning Belle 3rd = 2 Swip Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 West On Luke | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 West On Luke 2nd = 5 Nino Fields 3rd = 8 Chinese Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 4 Major Lloyd 3rd = 9 Well To Do Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Major Lefty | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:50 | 1st = 8 Major Lefty 2nd = 5 Cant See A Thing 3rd = 4 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Ferrari Bale | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:48 | 1st = 4 Ferrari Bale 2nd = 5 Dale Bale 3rd = 8 Barbara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Equal Rights | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Equal Rights 2nd = 4 Assertion 3rd = 11 Spurring Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Tic Attack | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:41 | 1st = 5 Tic Attack 2nd = 4 Precious Pretzel 3rd = 6 Cool Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Gidup Tuscany Gold | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:40 | 1st = 10 Gidup Tuscany Gold 2nd = 1 My Dandy 3rd = 6 Breenys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Bullwinkle | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Bullwinkle 2nd = 8 Bye Bye Bucks 3rd = 6 Snoopy Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Lucky Deluchi | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:37 | 1st = 5 Lucky Deluchi 2nd = 7 Daneodin 3rd = 1 Trail Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Auckland Reactor | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:33 | 1st = 3 Auckland Reactor 2nd = 2 Washakie 3rd = 4 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Gangsters Choice | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Gangsters Choice 2nd = 5 Okane 3rd = 12 To Dubawi Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Nonno Vinivin | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:29 | 1st = 4 Nonno Vinivin 2nd = 5 Village Flyer 3rd = 1 Kristoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Kian Prince | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Kian Prince 2nd = 6 Eurig Bale 3rd = 5 Moscardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Vulcan | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:24 | 1st = 3 Vulcan 2nd = 10 Stylish Monarch 3rd = 4 Miss Warbucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 2 Lets Walk The Walk 3rd = 1 Warrior Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Heres Hayley | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Heres Hayley 2nd = 5 Bolt Lock Bolt 3rd = 4 Santika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Northern Jet | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:15 | 1st = 11 Northern Jet 2nd = 4 Valedictorian 3rd = 8 With Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Torque In Motion | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Torque In Motion 2nd = 3 Our Sixpence 3rd = 1 Make Mine Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Deville | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:08 | 1st = 4 Deville 2nd = 1 Our Presley 3rd = 8 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Cangrande | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:07 | 1st = 4 Cangrande 2nd = 2 Balmarossa 3rd = 3 Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Dundee Three | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:03 | 1st = 2 Dundee Three 2nd = 1 Touch Me Toes 3rd = 10 Sir Artsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 15 Margene | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 21:00 | 1st = 15 Margene 2nd = 2 Empress Milly 3rd = 9 Gold World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Have A Swig | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:59 | 1st = 8 Have A Swig 2nd = 3 Talc Town 3rd = 2 Double Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Spring Gun | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Spring Gun 2nd = 1 Time And Money 3rd = 8 Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Yankee Dream | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:54 | 1st = 2 Yankee Dream 2nd = 5 Jadahson 3rd = 10 Outback Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 9 Cool Zero | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:53 | 1st = 9 Cool Zero 2nd = 8 Shameless Hussy 3rd = 1 Kaszanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Speriamo | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:50 | 1st = 6 Speriamo 2nd = 5 Final Champion 3rd = 7 Yell Fireinthehole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Destini Fireball | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Destini Fireball 2nd = 8 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 2 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Flying Hula | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Flying Hula 2nd = 6 Debecca 3rd = 7 Orienteer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 11 Toolijooa Dawn | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:40 | 1st = 11 Toolijooa Dawn 2nd = 3 Lady Son Yador 3rd = 9 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Climate Cafe | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Climate Cafe 2nd = 3 Cutting Corners 3rd = 7 Silver Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Flying Dynamite | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:37 | 1st = 7 Flying Dynamite 2nd = 6 Dont Call Me Crazy 3rd = 2 Its Wunderbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Powershift | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:33 | 1st = 5 Powershift 2nd = 4 Young Marmion 3rd = 8 The Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 French Charge | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 French Charge 2nd = 6 Valhussle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Our Lisa | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 Our Lisa 2nd = 2 Larocco 3rd = 1 Just Tripping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Composed | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Composed 2nd = 10 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 6 Talaspring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 5 Oto Invasion | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:23 | 1st = 5 Oto Invasion 2nd = 12 Hot Holiday 3rd = 6 Manchester Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Franco Turnaround | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Franco Turnaround 2nd = 1 Loud N Clear 3rd = 9 Lateforlunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 7 Hacketts Heart | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:19 | 1st = 7 Hacketts Heart 2nd = 4 Key Miss 3rd = 9 Be Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Tremlett | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:18 | 1st = 7 Tremlett 2nd = 1 Nitro Cee 3rd = 9 Electric Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Stratcombe | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Stratcombe 2nd = 4 Strike the Tiger 3rd = 10 Thebarwonprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 A Passion For Aces | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 4 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 9 Mcarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Sandy Bubba | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 1 Nirra Meg 3rd = 8 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Ze Choice | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:07 | 1st = 2 Ze Choice 2nd = 6 Society Lass 3rd = 3 Winds Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Dark Cameo | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:03 | 1st = 6 Dark Cameo 2nd = 5 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 3 Isuravakirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 Havana Rey | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Havana Rey 2nd = 12 Bugaboo 3rd = 9 Kukri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Ascari | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Ascari 2nd = 5 Dream Trap 3rd = 4 Big Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Mr Nickel | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:54 | 1st = 5 Mr Nickel 2nd = 4 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 1 Soho Silverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 7 Your Good Fortune | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:53 | 1st = 7 Your Good Fortune 2nd = 1 Highview Teejay 3rd = 2 Chancellor Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Artzone | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Artzone 2nd = 2 General Bronski 3rd = 7 Bullet Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 5 Rotario | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:49 | 1st = 5 Rotario 2nd = 1 Little Ronnie 3rd = 7 Full Circles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Ima Harley | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Ima Harley 2nd = 1 Gaylah Bale 3rd = 5 Claretown Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Loveyamadly | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Loveyamadly 2nd = 1 Lady Antebellum 3rd = 2 Oamaru Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Excel Stride | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Excel Stride 2nd = 2 Our Cullens Crown 3rd = 1 Stirling Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Czar | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Czar 2nd = 2 Addiva 3rd = 1 Atlantic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 We Made A Blu | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:37 | 1st = 4 We Made A Blu 2nd = 2 Martika 3rd = 1 Rhapsodic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Paua Art | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:33 | 1st = 4 Paua Art 2nd = 7 Rustlers Dream 3rd = 9 Rocketmyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Deengee | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Deengee 2nd = 3 Higashi 3rd = 13 Hannah Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Crafty Cheese | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Crafty Cheese 2nd = 3 Tough Defender 3rd = 4 Valletta Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Bob Dilinger | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:24 | 1st = 8 Bob Dilinger 2nd = 2 Shes Irresistible 3rd = 1 The Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Supremacy | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Supremacy 2nd = 5 Eridanus 3rd = 9 Harrison Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Ima Art Star | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Ima Art Star 2nd = 2 Exceptional Cullen 3rd = 7 Rockys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Hes Smokin | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:19 | 1st = 1 Hes Smokin 2nd = 2 Time Star 3rd = 3 Star Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Wandy Neg | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:18 | 1st = 5 Wandy Neg 2nd = 9 Pattys Lady 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Magical King | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Magical King 2nd = 4 The Lodger 3rd = 8 Wagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Erle Dale | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Erle Dale 2nd = 1 Numberone Amenophis 3rd = 10 Itaintover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Briony Bale | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Briony Bale 2nd = 4 Cacia Bale 3rd = 3 Eirene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 My Girl Marina | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 My Girl Marina 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Ellen 3rd = 1 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Altivo | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:03 | 1st = 6 Altivo 2nd = 9 Jacobs Well 3rd = 10 Tuapeka Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Potluck | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 Potluck 2nd = 7 Forarainyday 3rd = 14 Green Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Target Octane | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Target Octane 2nd = 4 Tylers Take 3rd = 2 Emmys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Southwind Arden | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:53 | 1st = 6 Southwind Arden 2nd = 3 Tiger Tina 3rd = 10 Minnie Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Attackamach | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:53 | 1st = 6 Attackamach 2nd = 13 Mad House 3rd = 5 Sheez The Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Sister Ping | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:51 | 1st = 8 Sister Ping 2nd = 5 Shinzos Girl 3rd = 1 Prawntastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 5 Rons Gem | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:49 | 1st = 5 Rons Gem 2nd = 2 Major Canny 3rd = 8 Miss Planchet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Chadrick | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:48 | 1st = 6 Chadrick 2nd = 2 Lord Rain 3rd = 3 Casual Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Chateau Margaux | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Chateau Margaux 2nd = 4 Girl Gone Rockin 3rd = 1 Spelldancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Lethal Rebel | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:43 | 1st = 6 Lethal Rebel 2nd = 7 Stately Babe 3rd = 8 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Shreks Hand | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:42 | 1st = 6 Shreks Hand 2nd = 5 Bago Steel 3rd = 2 El Black Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 The Big Mach | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:37 | 1st = 5 The Big Mach 2nd = 9 Magic Operative 3rd = 4 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 In And Under | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:34 | 1st = 8 In And Under 2nd = 2 Chevez 3rd = 5 Mulloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Pesaro | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Pesaro 2nd = 1 Aegean 3rd = 11 Wittenoom Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Groovy Shane | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:28 | 1st = 8 Groovy Shane 2nd = 5 Brutus Finale 3rd = 4 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Pippa Tanga | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:28 | 1st = 6 Pippa Tanga 2nd = 5 Cosmic Kane 3rd = 3 Big Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Fast Galo | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Fast Galo 2nd = 3 Chewys Girl 3rd = 8 Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Atlas Alliance | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Atlas Alliance 2nd = 8 Arber 3rd = 11 Winnies Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Cheer The Lady | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:20 | 1st = 4 Cheer The Lady 2nd = 2 Westerly Wind 3rd = 3 Secret Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Aston Carmelita | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 2 Prince Of Tides 3rd = 4 Andiamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 2 Snowshoes | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Snowshoes 2nd = 6 Brat 3rd = 4 Lyoveldio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Johns Dream | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:13 | 1st = 3 Johns Dream 2nd = 6 Dannys Girl 3rd = 1 Howes Brado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Dollys Hand | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Dollys Hand 2nd = 5 Smoke Home 3rd = 4 Linden King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Darlek Khan | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Darlek Khan 2nd = 2 Yankee Lady 3rd = 1 Wandy Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Billy Badlands | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Billy Badlands 2nd = 8 Jack Hall 3rd = 7 Just Mandrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Jakes Thunder | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Jakes Thunder 2nd = 3 Amadeus Strikes 3rd = 8 Have Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Premier Rebel | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:58 | 1st = 6 Premier Rebel 2nd = 5 Biloxi Blue 3rd = 3 Shanes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Not Likely | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Not Likely 2nd = 9 Yankeedoosie 3rd = 8 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Madame Patricia | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:54 | 1st = 6 Madame Patricia 2nd = 4 Alpha Odyssey 3rd = 7 Jodie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Phantomoftheopera | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Phantomoftheopera 2nd = 12 Rebel Exceed 3rd = 11 Santa Maura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Homebush Buffy | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Homebush Buffy 2nd = 9 Another Lady 3rd = 4 Belfast Noddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Adhesive | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Adhesive 2nd = 3 Jackbegood 3rd = 4 Torida Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Brain Stormer | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:43 | 1st = 3 Brain Stormer 2nd = 8 Run Bolt Run 3rd = 1 Tendulkar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 12 Roadakatwo | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:40 | 1st = 12 Roadakatwo 2nd = 5 Tivoli Beau 3rd = 3 Rollem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 11 Be Honor | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:39 | 1st = 11 Be Honor 2nd = 1 Red Destiny 3rd = 13 Azima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Shy Dasha | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:38 | 1st = 5 Shy Dasha 2nd = 2 Cassidy 3rd = 4 Gentle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 5 Gumboots | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Gumboots 2nd = 3 Nancy Miles 3rd = 10 Motu Racy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:33 | 1st = 4 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 5 Zara Zulu 3rd = 2 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Baggy Green | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Baggy Green 2nd = 1 Via Facile 3rd = 7 Pegasus Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Papa Camelot | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Papa Camelot 2nd = 6 Diamond Albert 3rd = 5 Snukered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 9 La Norvic De Milo | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:25 | 1st = 9 La Norvic De Milo 2nd = 3 Vincennes 3rd = 4 Dixey Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Brook Lee | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:23 | 1st = 6 Brook Lee 2nd = 1 Harry The Great 3rd = 8 Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 10 Tanjil | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:20 | 1st = 10 Tanjil 2nd = 1 Cavallo Nero 3rd = 6 Uno No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 At The Grind | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 At The Grind 2nd = 4 Tommy Tokaam 3rd = 8 Rocket Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Catch A Punta | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Catch A Punta 3rd = 9 Botany Angela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 9 Botany Angela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Proven Emily | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Proven Emily 2nd = 10 Dr Sookie 3rd = 8 Sir Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Defenceman | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Defenceman 2nd = 1 Masakari 3rd = 6 Ladys Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Tara Toplady | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Tara Toplady 2nd = 5 Little Red Cloud 3rd = 10 Evil Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 3 Winstone P | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Winstone P 2nd = 10 Better Than Money 3rd = 12 El Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Pacific Prince | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:03 | 1st = 6 Pacific Prince 2nd = 8 Hot Tiger 3rd = 7 Kosy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 10 Leviosa | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 17:00 | 1st = 10 Leviosa 2nd = 8 Onethingatatime 3rd = 9 Count Your Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Par | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:58 | 1st = 8 Par 2nd = 2 Stephie Gee 3rd = 6 Rip Stix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Star Of Van Gogh | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Star Of Van Gogh 2nd = 1 Five Card Draw 3rd = 5 Sky Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Ironic Twist | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Ironic Twist 2nd = 7 Mumani 3rd = 8 Monstered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 The Conqueror | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 The Conqueror 2nd = 1 Billybougg 3rd = 2 Billet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Jennings | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Jennings 2nd = 2 Bound By Pride 3rd = 8 Billy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 9 Eclipser | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:45 | 1st = 9 Eclipser 2nd = 3 Macks Blue Jean 3rd = 8 Glebe Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Westend Star | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:43 | 1st = 1 Westend Star 2nd = 7 Jackie Howe 3rd = 2 Pocket The Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Grand Dette | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Grand Dette 2nd = 7 Red Sole 3rd = 1 High Kingczar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Electroglide | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Electroglide 2nd = 2 Magnetic Cargo 3rd = 5 Cool Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 8 Lillybrook | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Lillybrook 2nd = 9 Eaglehurst 3rd = 10 Got The Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Legendary Status | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Legendary Status 2nd = 1 Moonlite Spice 3rd = 3 Arvos Africano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Cobalt Blue | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Cobalt Blue 2nd = 3 Im A Single Lady 3rd = 9 Waiting Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Angel Gabrielle | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Angel Gabrielle 2nd = 2 Black Frost 3rd = 8 Burnaby Kan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Sir Pegasus | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Sir Pegasus 2nd = 10 Gluteus Major 3rd = 12 Imagunnadogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Kikem Riddler | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:23 | 1st = 6 Kikem Riddler 2nd = 7 Classic Jo 3rd = 8 Black Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 8 Kapcat | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 Kapcat 2nd = 3 Why So Serious 3rd = 11 Leica Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Hows That | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:18 | 1st = 2 Hows That 2nd = 1 Monzo 3rd = 3 Genista Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Upahut Cindy | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Upahut Cindy 2nd = 1 Kango Klink 3rd = 2 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Tango Man | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:13 | 1st = 1 Tango Man 2nd = 7 Echo Siyan 3rd = 5 Gennie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Riverwina Prince | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Riverwina Prince 2nd = 5 Fox Solid 3rd = 4 Evas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Condagen | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Condagen 2nd = 5 California Sunset 3rd = 4 Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 16 Arden Tetrick | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:05 | 1st = 16 Arden Tetrick 2nd = 15 Datmymulligan 3rd = 9 Fly the Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Ramos | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:03 | 1st = 1 Ramos 2nd = 8 Harlem 3rd = 3 Jack Said What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Tuskegee Bomber | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Tuskegee Bomber 2nd = 4 Im The Fiddle 3rd = 9 Chappell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Simply Great | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Simply Great 2nd = 4 Rustys Legend 3rd = 3 Kaitlyns Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Raydon | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Raydon 2nd = 1 Fayanni 3rd = 3 Neville Vaughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 True Blue Sam | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 True Blue Sam 2nd = 7 Boss Dougie 3rd = 10 Skippys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 14 The Cat Can Dance | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:50 | 1st = 14 The Cat Can Dance 2nd = 7 Brave Palatinsk 3rd = 9 Liuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 9 Homebush Alex | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Homebush Alex 2nd = 4 Homebush Bruce 3rd = 1 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Mathias | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Mathias 2nd = 7 Pelling 3rd = 2 Western Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 3 Pee Jay Que | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:42 | 1st = 3 Pee Jay Que 2nd = 6 Boom Boom 3rd = 9 Grand Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Flash Of Passion | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:41 | 1st = 3 Flash Of Passion 2nd = 2 Danyos Kelly 3rd = 7 Carly And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 3 Topnotch Lyn | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:36 | 1st = 3 Topnotch Lyn 2nd = 13 The Truth 3rd = 12 Donaldson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Ells Best | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:34 | 1st = 1 Ells Best 2nd = 8 Cold Comfort 3rd = 2 Gypsy Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Its Hell On Heels | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Its Hell On Heels 2nd = 4 Stradasun 3rd = 5 Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Pass Them By | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:26 | 1st = 9 Pass Them By 2nd = 3 Realatthetime 3rd = 6 Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Navarda Ace | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Navarda Ace 2nd = 1 Clem Daniel 3rd = 3 Dyed Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 San Jose | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:24 | 1st = 7 San Jose 2nd = 1 Tat Oscar 3rd = 3 Emmas A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Private Label | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Private Label 2nd = 2 Mr Molokai 3rd = 9 Phantom Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Homebush Britney | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 Homebush Britney 2nd = 1 Homebush Taylor 3rd = 4 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Rapid Seven | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:17 | 1st = 5 Rapid Seven 2nd = 7 Ilika Malika 3rd = 8 Ries Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Morgan Miss | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:13 | 1st = 7 Morgan Miss 2nd = 6 Little Mrs Murphy 3rd = 10 Feisty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 8 Te Rauparaha | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Te Rauparaha 2nd = 9 Gaylees Delight 3rd = 6 Chianti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Juan Amigo | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Juan Amigo 2nd = 8 Hypermach 3rd = 1 Ollington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Paddys Trust | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:07 | 1st = 5 Paddys Trust 2nd = 3 Dizzy Karma 3rd = 1 Bessies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Bindifield | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Bindifield 2nd = 2 Stage Left 3rd = 9 Bay Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Ava | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Ava 2nd = 3 Homebush Scotty 3rd = 8 Cyclone Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 All Hands On | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:57 | 1st = 5 All Hands On 2nd = 8 Jackies Joy 3rd = 3 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Room To Boom | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:53 | 1st = 5 Room To Boom 2nd = 8 Pitchella 3rd = 11 La Cloisonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Rocket Venus | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Rocket Venus 2nd = 5 Mcnaught 3rd = 6 Alta Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Alcohol Free | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:48 | 1st = 3 Alcohol Free 2nd = 7 Mordor 3rd = 6 Riverina Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Exit Clause | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:47 | 1st = 5 Exit Clause 2nd = 4 Lightning Loot 3rd = 2 Burnout King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 10 Vatuvei | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:45 | 1st = 10 Vatuvei 2nd = 9 Sugarcane King 3rd = 14 Waronted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Bimboo | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:43 | 1st = 1 Bimboo 2nd = 2 Leos Girl 3rd = 6 Bulet Tooth Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Im Capable | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:42 | 1st = 1 Im Capable 2nd = 3 Butterfly Bandit 3rd = 2 Em And Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Loxley | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:38 | 1st = 2 Loxley 2nd = 6 Hot Chocolat 3rd = 3 The Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 16 Miss Kathryn | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:35 | 1st = 16 Miss Kathryn 2nd = 3 Trilby 3rd = 5 Latte Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 5 Rogers Joy 3rd = 4 Charli Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Leefull Shot | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:32 | 1st = 5 Leefull Shot 2nd = 2 Crafty Nellie 3rd = 4 Midnight Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 5 Myamira | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Myamira 2nd = 7 Rock To Paradise 3rd = 11 Luloah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 4 Tactician | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:24 | 1st = 4 Tactician 2nd = 13 Deecruz 3rd = 5 Channing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Much More | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Much More 2nd = 4 City Go Getta 3rd = 3 Tee Boned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Deceiver | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:18 | 1st = 2 Deceiver 2nd = 3 Herculian Princess 3rd = 5 Le Beau Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:13 | 1st = 6 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 3 Dontgiveup 3rd = 2 Political Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Intimidating | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:12 | 1st = 5 Intimidating 2nd = 2 Gary Bale 3rd = 3 No Fixed Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 15 Ally The Great | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:10 | 1st = 15 Ally The Great 2nd = 3 Jungle Rover 3rd = 12 Toranos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Splash Of Paint | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:07 | 1st = 7 Splash Of Paint 2nd = 3 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 5 Lis Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Niellos Gift | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:03 | 1st = 4 Niellos Gift 2nd = 3 Kristrom 3rd = 7 Greenwood Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 6 Classieayr | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Classieayr 2nd = 15 Living Lord 3rd = 10 Lilac Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Chucka Party | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:58 | 1st = 7 Chucka Party 2nd = 4 Narkoola 3rd = 5 Bellasario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Boss Scruffy Wag | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Boss Scruffy Wag 2nd = 3 Dyna Brenda 3rd = 6 Runnin Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 7 Please Be Gentle | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Please Be Gentle 2nd = 4 Desert Retreat 3rd = 11 Villamill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 11 Vuela | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:49 | 1st = 11 Vuela 2nd = 16 Stockpin 3rd = 12 Veronica Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Barrons Best | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Barrons Best 2nd = 2 Broadcast 3rd = 9 Fayes Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Young Al | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:43 | 1st = 2 Young Al 2nd = 1 Layerline 3rd = 4 Eminent Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 On The Pulse | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:38 | 1st = 3 On The Pulse 2nd = 8 Golconda Gleann 3rd = 7 Darlings Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Swift Ducati | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:37 | 1st = 4 Swift Ducati 2nd = 7 Club Town 3rd = 1 Shy Guy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Unique Quality | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Unique Quality 2nd = 1 Mr Speaker 3rd = 5 Sea n Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Sassy Giselle | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:32 | 1st = 8 Sassy Giselle 2nd = 5 Dancing Malawi 3rd = 6 Ripped Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 5 Between The Lines | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Between The Lines 2nd = 14 Race Cafe 3rd = 7 Shikari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Aint That Cool | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Aint That Cool 2nd = 1 Homebush Edith 3rd = 6 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Perfect Life | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Perfect Life 2nd = 1 Nova Arama 3rd = 6 Vinjon Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 5 Al Nova | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Al Nova 2nd = 1 Double Power 3rd = 7 Golden Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Sheza Neo | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:19 | 1st = 2 Sheza Neo 2nd = 1 Count Canute 3rd = 3 True Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 8 All In Bluff | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:14 | 1st = 8 All In Bluff 2nd = 11 Astrogal 3rd = 10 Sharp n Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Lyndan Bandit | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:12 | 1st = 7 Lyndan Bandit 2nd = 4 Bonny Lyndan 3rd = 5 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Beautiful Dani | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Beautiful Dani 2nd = 2 Tony the Pony 3rd = 6 Merciless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Wot Price Curly | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:06 | 1st = 4 Wot Price Curly 2nd = 3 Opawa Peekay 3rd = 1 Roxy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Abbysn Ace | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:03 | 1st = 8 Abbysn Ace 2nd = 6 Miss Mikayla 3rd = 3 Americlass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Cape Demand | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:02 | 1st = 4 Cape Demand 2nd = 6 Hearts Of Fire 3rd = 7 Backo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Panzanella | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Panzanella 2nd = 6 Yellow Jersey 3rd = 2 How Swede It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Bralyn Bobbie | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Bobbie 2nd = 6 Memories Aplenty 3rd = 8 Rapid Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 3 Ace Moment | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Ace Moment 2nd = 19 Galleons Triumph 3rd = 8 Xmas Joy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Harvey | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Harvey 2nd = 3 Swip Tastic 3rd = 4 Kilkenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Vintage Elijah | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 12:38 | 1st = 4 Vintage Elijah 2nd = 1 Kess Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Travellin Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 14 Putyourfaithinme | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 12:35 | 1st = 14 Putyourfaithinme 2nd = 13 Malrose 3rd = 10 Belorussiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Attire | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 12:27 | 1st = 4 Attire 2nd = 6 Silvia Sue 3rd = 3 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Lyn Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 12:20 | 1st = 3 Lyn Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Sobbing Rocket 3rd = 1 Sobbing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 El Maestro | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 12:09 | 1st = 5 El Maestro 2nd = 7 Cools The Tune 3rd = 2 Okuku Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 13 Fix | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 12:00 | 1st = 13 Fix 2nd = 1 Fastfoot 3rd = 2 King Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Okotoks | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 11:52 | 1st = 5 Okotoks 2nd = 1 Okuku Skyhigh 3rd = 3 Another Jak Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Kyann | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 11:34 | 1st = 8 Kyann 2nd = 2 Avert 3rd = 6 James Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 6 Providores | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 11:25 | 1st = 6 Providores 2nd = 7 Forgotten Hero 3rd = 1 Rafhiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Dancing Norris | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 11:17 | 1st = 6 Dancing Norris 2nd = 8 Opawa Midnight 3rd = 1 Should Be Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Legend Bee | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 10:58 | 1st = 1 Legend Bee 2nd = 6 Bennys Angel 3rd = 4 Homebush India |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 3 Varnish | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 10:50 | 1st = 3 Varnish 2nd = 2 Nine Pin 3rd = 7 Palemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Avec Lamour | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 10:42 | 1st = 7 Avec Lamour 2nd = 6 Upsala Jewel 3rd = 4 Wise Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Blickling Bridge | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 10:24 | 1st = 5 Blickling Bridge 2nd = 8 Maxis Mate 3rd = 6 Ron Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Life With Dexter | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 10:05 | 1st = 7 Life With Dexter 2nd = 4 Wandy Luck 3rd = 5 All Against Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Unmagical | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 0:57 | 1st = 8 Unmagical 2nd = 1 Bruisers Legacy 3rd = 7 Ice Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Small Talk | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 0:37 | 1st = 7 Small Talk 2nd = 8 Astounding 3rd = 5 Time To Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Bralyn Shorty | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 0:17 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Shorty 2nd = 4 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 2 Mazs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Tikka Masala | ||
Fri Feb 17 2012 0:02 | 1st = 4 Tikka Masala 2nd = 7 Vidalia 3rd = 6 Surfers Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Whose Guess | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 23:47 | 1st = 1 Whose Guess 2nd = 5 Whispering Blue 3rd = 3 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Need A Seatbelt | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 23:30 | 1st = 7 Need A Seatbelt 2nd = 8 Under Control 3rd = 3 Marie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 West On Luke | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 23:15 | 1st = 1 West On Luke 2nd = 2 Another Flame 3rd = 7 Cool Azz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Time To Party | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 22:57 | 1st = 8 Time To Party 2nd = 3 Wozniacki Magic 3rd = 1 Whispering Le |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 4 Its All Perfect 3rd = 2 Gable Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Midnight Dylan | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 22:40 | 1st = 11 Midnight Dylan 2nd = 6 Global Rush 3rd = 7 Atomic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Blue Guess | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 22:37 | 1st = 2 Blue Guess 2nd = 6 Cork Soaker 3rd = 4 Uno Heyzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Jazz Heart | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 22:32 | 1st = 8 Jazz Heart 2nd = 1 Sheza Knocka 3rd = 7 Peewee Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 10 Theatrical Girl | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 22:26 | 1st = 10 Theatrical Girl 2nd = 2 Total Domination 3rd = 4 Special Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Typhoon Monelli | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Monelli 2nd = 8 Axiom 3rd = 2 Dollstan Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Elsu Sheila | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 22:15 | 1st = 3 Elsu Sheila 2nd = 8 Aint No Rabbit 3rd = 1 The Ice Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Georgee Go Wing | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Georgee Go Wing 2nd = 5 Top Knock 3rd = 2 Are They Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Arnies Girl | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 22:09 | 1st = 5 Arnies Girl 2nd = 7 Super Rico 3rd = 1 Crash Cart Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Needa Lesson | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Needa Lesson 2nd = 1 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 2 Rapley Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Ruby Fly High | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Ruby Fly High 2nd = 8 Bridie Doons 3rd = 2 Young Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Sammy Booker | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:55 | 1st = 1 Sammy Booker 2nd = 3 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 7 Herman John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Ushaka Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:50 | 1st = 11 Ushaka Bromac 2nd = 12 Compressor 3rd = 9 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Optimistic Star | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:48 | 1st = 8 Optimistic Star 2nd = 6 Mister Scull 3rd = 1 Treachery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Kidshow | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Kidshow 2nd = 2 Regal Chereve 3rd = 1 Miss Eureka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Cinnamon Sugar | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Cinnamon Sugar 2nd = 9 True Blue Mate 3rd = 10 Lochie Doons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Bentley Bernie | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Bentley Bernie 2nd = 1 Bentley Joe 3rd = 2 Blueridge Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Sunrose Don | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:30 | 1st = 10 Sunrose Don 2nd = 8 Brutus Smith 3rd = 4 Courageous Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Chief Justice | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Chief Justice 2nd = 5 Super Payment 3rd = 7 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Lyrical Genius | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Lyrical Genius 2nd = 7 Karanne Agent 3rd = 2 Sival Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Lombo Pocket Watch | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:20 | 1st = 7 Lombo Pocket Watch 2nd = 2 Agent Smart 3rd = 8 Hi Tensile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Lauries Fantasy | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Lauries Fantasy 2nd = 7 Spiffer 3rd = 8 Goodwin Dragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Tiwi Terra | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Tiwi Terra 2nd = 5 Blue Radler 3rd = 2 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Studwell | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Studwell 2nd = 1 Triple Princess 3rd = 7 Preponderance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Wheres Tom | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Wheres Tom 2nd = 6 Why Not James 3rd = 3 Tango In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Phantom Lion | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Phantom Lion 2nd = 8 Wizz Bang 3rd = 4 El Toreador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Iamnotabindi | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Iamnotabindi 2nd = 1 Bee And Jay 3rd = 7 Gentle Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Perfect Power | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Perfect Power 2nd = 4 Dusty Dave 3rd = 8 Intense Suspense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Stealthy Express | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Stealthy Express 2nd = 6 Billie Mistout 3rd = 8 Tokalon Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Heavens Delight | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Heavens Delight 2nd = 10 Anvil Attack 3rd = 11 Jimi Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Bad Company | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Bad Company 2nd = 6 Boo Weekley 3rd = 4 Penguin Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Thunderfire | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Thunderfire 2nd = 5 Babe Watch 3rd = 4 Raine Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Denysdilemma | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Denysdilemma 2nd = 1 Blacks For Real 3rd = 8 Size Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Mickey Lee | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Mickey Lee 2nd = 3 Hotwire 3rd = 6 Time And Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Five On Black | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Five On Black 2nd = 8 Raffle Tickets 3rd = 1 Major Minority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Narre Boy | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Narre Boy 2nd = 4 Live N Reality 3rd = 6 Arctic Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Flashing Wish | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Flashing Wish 2nd = 10 Tiger Glow 3rd = 6 Why Not Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Caribbean Kid | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:25 | 1st = 4 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 2 Kidatee Addo 3rd = 3 Naughty As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Murano Mystery | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:20 | 1st = 9 Murano Mystery 2nd = 1 Master Metallica 3rd = 8 Twisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Dark And Stormy | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 9 Sheza Big Girl 3rd = 6 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Bow Wow Yeah | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Bow Wow Yeah 2nd = 2 Giaconda 3rd = 4 Bromance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Dallas Isaac | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 Dallas Isaac 2nd = 3 Island Rocket 3rd = 2 Triple Dream Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Token Show | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Token Show 2nd = 7 Cutting Corners 3rd = 8 Power Of Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Phantom Alex | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Phantom Alex 2nd = 9 Piccolo Bacio 3rd = 2 Kulu Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Mr Nickel | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:00 | 1st = 10 Mr Nickel 3rd = 1 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Modern Hitch | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Modern Hitch 3rd = 1 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Mischievous Lady | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Mischievous Lady 2nd = 3 Ranking Officer 3rd = 1 Shy Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Fantasy Bound | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 Fantasy Bound 2nd = 5 Slaters Quest 3rd = 2 Flying Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Justlikelindt | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Justlikelindt 2nd = 5 Machlennan 3rd = 1 Livingisfun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Alpe DHuez | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Alpe DHuez 2nd = 2 Bonegilla Flash 3rd = 4 Chic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Kulu Ali | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Kulu Ali 2nd = 1 Scoops Dilema 3rd = 2 Captive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Chester Cannonball | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Chester Cannonball 2nd = 2 Go To The Max 3rd = 3 My Girl Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Frisky Melody | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Frisky Melody 2nd = 8 King Biscuit Boy 3rd = 3 Replicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Dont Panic | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dont Panic 2nd = 3 Cool Cool Charm 3rd = 5 Bonnie Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 My Salvation | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 My Salvation 2nd = 8 You Two Bono 3rd = 6 Lombo Limmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Enhanced | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Enhanced 2nd = 6 Breckenridge 3rd = 2 Super Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Tile Cutter | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:25 | 1st = 4 Tile Cutter 2nd = 7 Robyns Melody 3rd = 1 Cold Comfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Flojo Two | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Flojo Two 2nd = 4 Western Surprise 3rd = 2 The Time Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Marvicki | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Marvicki 2nd = 3 Diddy Strike 3rd = 5 Rubinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Solid Boof | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Solid Boof 2nd = 7 Liquid Laugh 3rd = 1 Major King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Young Marmion | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Young Marmion 2nd = 5 Hannans 3rd = 4 Its Anitagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Darryls Future | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Darryls Future 2nd = 1 Miss Cyprus 3rd = 3 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Bralyn Rain | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Rain 2nd = 8 Kulu Dolly 3rd = 6 Jazzy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Drop Of Paradise | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Drop Of Paradise 2nd = 3 Red Hot Special 3rd = 8 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Miga Nut | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Miga Nut 2nd = 8 Porcelain Steel 3rd = 6 Caged Truck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spring Dora | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Dora 2nd = 8 Shamad 3rd = 5 Funkadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Ruwis Revenge | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Ruwis Revenge 2nd = 1 Mister Mooms 3rd = 2 Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Invictus Biggs | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:48 | 1st = 6 Invictus Biggs 2nd = 5 Warranty 3rd = 2 Shaw Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Little Down Duke | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Little Down Duke 2nd = 1 Some Regrets 3rd = 2 Tahini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Amberlu Me Me | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:40 | 1st = 9 Amberlu Me Me 2nd = 4 Ivanka 3rd = 5 Thatcertainfeeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Mr Thurston | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Mr Thurston 2nd = 1 Im Different 3rd = 5 Thrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Christiano | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:32 | 1st = 4 Christiano 2nd = 7 What a Life 3rd = 1 Inclinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 High Ignition | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:27 | 1st = 2 High Ignition 2nd = 6 Johnny Medd 3rd = 5 Crymelon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Lusina | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:22 | 1st = 8 Lusina 2nd = 5 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 4 Premier Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Sam Rae | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Sam Rae 2nd = 4 Brazilian Monk 3rd = 5 Third Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Reekay Riot | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Reekay Riot 2nd = 1 Allen Banter 3rd = 2 Keep Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Sold It | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:06 | 1st = 7 Sold It 2nd = 5 Spring Rose 3rd = 3 Gnarley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Drawing Away | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Drawing Away 2nd = 6 Patch Maguire 3rd = 7 Rotkara Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Fizzle Bale | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Fizzle Bale 2nd = 8 Wilsons Venom 3rd = 3 Hartman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Everyones Dream | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Everyones Dream 2nd = 7 Gidup Tuscany Gold 3rd = 5 Artistic Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Hanson Senor | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 Hanson Senor 2nd = 7 Master Milo 3rd = 4 Kissy Kissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Beer Street | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 Beer Street 2nd = 7 Safe House 3rd = 8 Riley Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Poetic Justice | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Poetic Justice 2nd = 7 Natch Catch 3rd = 3 Al Ahmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Deadly Ugly | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Deadly Ugly 2nd = 4 Rylees Enforcer 3rd = 6 Bessy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Boydy Hart | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Boydy Hart 2nd = 2 Shuns Bro 3rd = 8 Gold Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 White Wizard | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 White Wizard 2nd = 4 Motorette 3rd = 7 Prancing Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Brewski | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Brewski 2nd = 8 Fits And Starts 3rd = 2 First Base |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Our Crown Law | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Our Crown Law 2nd = 3 The Big Mach 3rd = 5 Fifteen Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Kawati Gift | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 17:07 | 1st = 5 Kawati Gift 2nd = 1 Im Ticked Off 3rd = 4 Steve Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Flaming Frosty | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 17:02 | 1st = 4 Flaming Frosty 2nd = 3 Third Chance 3rd = 2 Liams Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Sydneys Destiny | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Sydneys Destiny 2nd = 8 Our Angelina 3rd = 10 Our Brightest Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 16:50 | 1st = 7 Charmed Speed 2nd = 3 Koongal 3rd = 6 Breaker Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Judd | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Judd 2nd = 3 Sign Language 3rd = 4 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Nurse Akali | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Nurse Akali 2nd = 7 National Whisper 3rd = 1 Our Shaggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Constant Force | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Constant Force 2nd = 2 Zupatwo 3rd = 5 Koban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Mansel Thomas | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Mansel Thomas 2nd = 4 Major Nick 3rd = 8 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Tee Cahill | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Tee Cahill 2nd = 1 Mexican Blast 3rd = 2 Ella Bella Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Showood Ellie | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 16:22 | 1st = 2 Showood Ellie 2nd = 1 Benny Mite 3rd = 3 Lektra Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Tanya Jean | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Tanya Jean 2nd = 2 Dab Touch 3rd = 3 Ivegotafeeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Just No Fear | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Just No Fear 2nd = 6 Downunder Diva 3rd = 2 What A Jimtrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 One Eyed Terror | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 3 Street Safe 3rd = 8 Melton Sotera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Stack em Flat | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Stack em Flat 2nd = 8 Mr Chauvinist 3rd = 5 Party Pastrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 King Cotton | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 King Cotton 2nd = 6 Lady Chopin 3rd = 8 The Shank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Cheers Robbie | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Cheers Robbie 2nd = 4 Kobe Bryant 3rd = 6 About Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 4 Emerley Road 3rd = 1 Criterion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Tricky Voilet | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 15:42 | 1st = 3 Tricky Voilet 2nd = 5 Wynburn Diamond 3rd = 7 Emergence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Eminent Domain | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 15:37 | 1st = 8 Eminent Domain 2nd = 9 Santa Fe Chief 3rd = 12 Lilly In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Dyna Bruce | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 5 Shaiane Bale 3rd = 8 Wild Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 I Love To Win | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 15:27 | 1st = 7 I Love To Win 2nd = 4 General Bronski 3rd = 8 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Classic Typhoon | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 15:24 | 1st = 7 Classic Typhoon 2nd = 8 Pippis Gold 3rd = 5 Claire Delune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Broken Jaw | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Broken Jaw 2nd = 1 Coodawoodashooda 3rd = 6 Easy Rock Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Marquess De Posh | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Marquess De Posh 2nd = 6 Damage Control 3rd = 1 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Henna Bale | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Henna Bale 2nd = 8 Stack em High 3rd = 7 Charlie Rollens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 One More Grand | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 One More Grand 2nd = 5 Material Matters 3rd = 7 Court Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Wheres Cisco | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Wheres Cisco 2nd = 2 Stomping Bear 3rd = 4 Token Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Star Of Jordaine | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:52 | 1st = 12 Star Of Jordaine 2nd = 1 Rarangi Gold 3rd = 8 Megajon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Rewind | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Rewind 2nd = 1 Classy Maldini 3rd = 2 Portrait Ignites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 11 Ocean Mist | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Ocean Mist 2nd = 6 Spiritofthestorm 3rd = 9 Miss Belistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Deemajor Hangover | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Deemajor Hangover 2nd = 7 Equity Kicker 3rd = 3 Captain Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Brindle Tyson | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 1 Long Gully Sam 3rd = 3 Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Just Casual | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:32 | 1st = 5 Just Casual 2nd = 7 Irinka Julia 3rd = 2 Paper Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Bermuda Blu | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:27 | 1st = 8 Bermuda Blu 2nd = 2 Rake The Bunker 3rd = 7 Rapido Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 My Little Star | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 My Little Star 2nd = 3 Charge It 3rd = 6 Super Bingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Yell Fireinthehole | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:17 | 1st = 3 Yell Fireinthehole 2nd = 5 Aceofadancer 3rd = 6 Bronski Firestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Clydes Angel | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Clydes Angel 2nd = 2 Pennys Angel 3rd = 8 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Spurring Success | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Spurring Success 2nd = 2 Albazar 3rd = 7 Waalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Titian Sun | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Titian Sun 2nd = 3 Bolivia 3rd = 2 Continental Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Toms Turmoil | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 14:02 | 1st = 6 Toms Turmoil 2nd = 5 Sheza Neo 3rd = 8 Lektra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Maceys Dream | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:57 | 1st = 7 Maceys Dream 2nd = 8 Posh Emma 3rd = 1 Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Signoret | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:52 | 1st = 4 Signoret 2nd = 5 Candy Tuft 3rd = 3 Maniago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Peoples Pie | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Peoples Pie 2nd = 1 Emerley Cliona 3rd = 2 Count Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Caesar Augustus | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:42 | 1st = 2 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 1 Reddy Fire 3rd = 6 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Willow Sage | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Willow Sage 2nd = 5 Rob Pines 3rd = 7 Smiley On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Sidereal Messenger | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Sidereal Messenger 2nd = 7 Oomoo Chance 3rd = 5 Drink Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Alta Rihannah | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Alta Rihannah 2nd = 4 Im Rite Or Wrong 3rd = 1 Dashing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Our Beowulf | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:29 | 1st = 5 Our Beowulf 2nd = 8 Persian Oil 3rd = 6 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Emerley Oshea | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Emerley Oshea 2nd = 3 Arkapena 3rd = 4 Cussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 7 Royal Impression | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Royal Impression 2nd = 8 Mach Cade 3rd = 5 Undeniable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Bell Haven | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:19 | 1st = 7 Bell Haven 2nd = 9 Lucias Cain 3rd = 1 Leica Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Danzin Fool | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Danzin Fool 2nd = 4 Clanda Bale 3rd = 2 Lektra Chapman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Basilio Bale | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Basilio Bale 2nd = 1 King of Clubs 3rd = 6 Its Not Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Black Sierra | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Black Sierra 2nd = 1 Trusting 3rd = 3 Latino Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Baremin | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Baremin 2nd = 5 Girl Gone Rockin 3rd = 2 Bomarzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Dulcet Tones | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Dulcet Tones 2nd = 7 Air Freight 3rd = 6 Dyna Zadak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 9 Winsome Caesar | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 12:55 | 1st = 9 Winsome Caesar 2nd = 10 Ashira Bromac 3rd = 6 Tahlia Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Enable | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 12:49 | 1st = 7 Enable 2nd = 6 Another Breeze 3rd = 2 Fearsome McKay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Sour Pop | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 12:48 | 1st = 4 Sour Pop 2nd = 8 Akoya Pearl 3rd = 6 Capable Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Rosca | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 12:32 | 1st = 7 Rosca 2nd = 3 Homebush Edith 3rd = 4 Black Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 1 Pocket Salli | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 Pocket Salli 2nd = 2 Ardens Attack 3rd = 9 Seefeel Bluechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Goss Sage | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 12:13 | 1st = 5 Goss Sage 2nd = 4 Here Eye Am 3rd = 1 Crepe Myrtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 10 Shezaterror | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 12:00 | 1st = 10 Shezaterror 2nd = 2 Jaccka Mertz 3rd = 5 Bricky Mcgowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Walk Da Torque | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 11:54 | 1st = 4 Walk Da Torque 2nd = 3 Slightly Amazing 3rd = 5 Kingston Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Emerge | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 11:37 | 1st = 7 Emerge 2nd = 1 Genista Outlaw 3rd = 5 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 2 Watrulookingat | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 11:30 | 1st = 2 Watrulookingat 2nd = 9 Its My Life 3rd = 3 The River Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Felixstowe | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 11:18 | 1st = 1 Felixstowe 2nd = 3 Pure Theatre 3rd = 5 Unshaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 5 Mene Jaccka | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 11:05 | 1st = 5 Mene Jaccka 2nd = 4 Bubs Hanover 3rd = 8 Roxanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Rangitoto Rohi | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 10:59 | 1st = 5 Rangitoto Rohi 2nd = 8 Pegson Fire 3rd = 2 Jaffa Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Hot Mango | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 10:42 | 1st = 7 Hot Mango 2nd = 2 Iceberg Rapper 3rd = 8 Homebush Kalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 4 Kai And Mighty | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 10:35 | 1st = 4 Kai And Mighty 2nd = 1 Shop Til You Drop 3rd = 2 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Inishrush | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 10:23 | 1st = 4 Inishrush 2nd = 6 Kyann 3rd = 8 Sea Spray Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 10 Surreal Moment | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 10:10 | 1st = 10 Surreal Moment 2nd = 12 Grant Us Peace 3rd = 14 Jaccka Hello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Jan 17 2012 10:03 | 1st = 4 Jinjarango 2nd = 7 Another Raewyn 3rd = 8 Socrates |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000