Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Im Victorious | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 23:55 | 1st = 2 Im Victorious 2nd = 12 Bettor Reason 3rd = 1 Reuben Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Embargo | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 23:47 | 1st = 6 Embargo 2nd = 1 Tiger Tiger 3rd = 2 Good Odds Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Nediak | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 23:40 | 1st = 7 Nediak 2nd = 2 Ultimate Package 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Octane Vow | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 23:32 | 1st = 3 Octane Vow 2nd = 6 Willie Special 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Lucie Boshier | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 23:25 | 1st = 3 Lucie Boshier 2nd = 11 Baby Bling 3rd = 1 Leda Mcnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Island Storm | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 23:15 | 1st = 6 Island Storm 2nd = 5 Mein Guy 3rd = 1 Miss Shanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Deja Voodoo | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 23:12 | 1st = 3 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 7 Layout 3rd = 6 Claretown Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Clancy Maguire | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 23:00 | 1st = 1 Clancy Maguire 2nd = 8 Argent Treasure 3rd = 6 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 7 Rudge 3rd = 8 Give and Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 3 Jungleface Jake | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:55 | 1st = 3 Jungleface Jake 2nd = 4 Lockins Art 3rd = 1 Kisartis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Miss Abilene | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:50 | 1st = 7 Miss Abilene 2nd = 2 Cool And Fancy 3rd = 8 Mepunga Jayelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Political Lass | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:45 | 1st = 5 Political Lass 2nd = 4 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 1 Melton Valueless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Marysboychild | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:44 | 1st = 9 Marysboychild 2nd = 3 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 2 Arts Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Hail Force | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:41 | 1st = 5 Hail Force 2nd = 8 Ashs Kuri 3rd = 7 Cochise County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 3 Penske Flew | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 Penske Flew 2nd = 4 Lily Pilly Girl 3rd = 9 Open Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Our Gent | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:35 | 1st = 3 Our Gent 2nd = 1 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 4 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Bees Lee | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Bees Lee 2nd = 7 Dashing Journey 3rd = 8 Proven Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 1 Aldebaran Turnpike | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:25 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Turnpike 2nd = 7 Hakuna Sunset 3rd = 11 Waikare Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 One Banana | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:24 | 1st = 3 One Banana 2nd = 2 Typan 3rd = 4 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Summerline | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Summerline 2nd = 6 Oceania 3rd = 9 Dream A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Trixie Norton | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:18 | 1st = 6 Trixie Norton 2nd = 2 Sally Kahn 3rd = 4 Dynamik Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 8 It Is Written | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:15 | 1st = 8 It Is Written 2nd = 3 Intreeg 3rd = 12 Gig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Sir Slick | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:14 | 1st = 8 Sir Slick 2nd = 1 Moneyline Magic 3rd = 5 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Uwantsumcomegetsum | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 Uwantsumcomegetsum 2nd = 5 Shannonsablast 3rd = 7 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 7 Taper Jean Girl 3rd = 1 Damika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Shes Twisted | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:04 | 1st = 6 Shes Twisted 2nd = 1 Brooklyn Boy 3rd = 5 Mighty Cobincho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Next Dawn | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:03 | 1st = 9 Next Dawn 2nd = 12 Talon Spike 3rd = 7 Empire Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Gasquet | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Gasquet 2nd = 4 Carmine King 3rd = 3 Norma Bettys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Cool Jonally | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Cool Jonally 2nd = 9 Stewie Griffin 3rd = 4 Boss Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 2 Crosby Cullen | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:54 | 1st = 2 Crosby Cullen 2nd = 4 Sporty Mac 3rd = 9 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Geared For Action | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:50 | 1st = 8 Geared For Action 2nd = 2 Maywyns Best 3rd = 3 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Single Man | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:48 | 1st = 6 Single Man 2nd = 2 Hot Thomeli 3rd = 3 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 10 Music Shop | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:45 | 1st = 10 Music Shop 2nd = 12 Valrouz 3rd = 6 Belaruski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Jackson Street | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:44 | 1st = 5 Jackson Street 2nd = 6 Alhambra Rocket 3rd = 4 Hillbilly Delux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 10 Top Draw Diva | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:41 | 1st = 10 Top Draw Diva 2nd = 6 Cougar Assassin 3rd = 1 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Brother Baza | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:40 | 1st = 4 Brother Baza 2nd = 1 Cold Kentucky Rain 3rd = 3 Hate To Waite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Meditate | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Meditate 2nd = 1 Gwendolyn Shiraz 3rd = 3 Sweet June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Buffalo Magic | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:36 | 1st = 3 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 5 Tuapeka Tiz 3rd = 4 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Conquer All | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:33 | 1st = 2 Conquer All 2nd = 5 Hot Holiday 3rd = 12 Don Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 My Sabeel | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 My Sabeel 2nd = 5 Shes A Stalker 3rd = 9 Money Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Excel Like Quade | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Excel Like Quade 2nd = 8 Messy Boots 3rd = 7 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 El Paco | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 El Paco 2nd = 5 Mygreekkalesa 3rd = 2 Kyvalley Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Sweet Irish Rose | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Sweet Irish Rose 2nd = 3 Melton Mighty Max 3rd = 10 Borrowedmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Point One Back | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Point One Back 2nd = 5 Mavriki Crio 3rd = 7 Storm King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Vizhaka | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Vizhaka 2nd = 9 Anlon 3rd = 2 Zuma Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Delightful Ruler | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:14 | 1st = 4 Delightful Ruler 2nd = 9 Say Yes Josephine 3rd = 5 Im Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Secret Squirrel | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:10 | 1st = 11 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 9 Aniromar 3rd = 10 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 So It Goes | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:09 | 1st = 3 So It Goes 2nd = 2 Keen To No 3rd = 5 Ivanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 8 Sweet Millions 3rd = 4 Cooneys Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Lively Gnp | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:03 | 1st = 1 Lively Gnp 2nd = 8 Shez El De Rosa 3rd = 4 Chaldea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 11 Reunite | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Reunite 2nd = 5 Ricci Royal 3rd = 6 Balzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Aqua Jack | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Aqua Jack 2nd = 3 Regs Web 3rd = 2 Made To Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Ultimate Deal | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:54 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 11 Mister Douglas 3rd = 9 Miami Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 All I Want | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 All I Want 2nd = 7 Joyous Times 3rd = 9 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 7 All Star Man | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 All Star Man 2nd = 3 The Hayne Train 3rd = 2 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Zambora Ace | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Zambora Ace 2nd = 3 Allen Carrion 3rd = 6 Super Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Tabasco Force | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:45 | 1st = 6 Tabasco Force 2nd = 8 The Empress 3rd = 2 Hard Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Whata Finale | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:44 | 1st = 2 Whata Finale 2nd = 5 Shandorlass 3rd = 1 Karinda Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Alta Onassis | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:39 | 1st = 6 Alta Onassis 2nd = 4 Western River 3rd = 7 My Limited Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 8 - 3 Gavins Road | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Gavins Road 2nd = 2 Whittingham 3rd = 9 Rich and Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Crabby Patty | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:36 | 1st = 8 Crabby Patty 2nd = 2 Joe Hanley 3rd = 1 Mista Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Court Connection | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Court Connection 2nd = 6 Thebigiam 3rd = 3 A Shade Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Hello Good Bye | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 4 Instant Bale 3rd = 6 Dexcellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 1 Cyamach | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Cyamach 2nd = 5 Topshelf Attitude 3rd = 9 Mighty Flying Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Me An Kel | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 Me An Kel 2nd = 14 Motu Young Jacob 3rd = 8 Alabama Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Christensen | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Christensen 2nd = 3 Yeah Right 3rd = 9 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Jakarra Magic | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Jakarra Magic 2nd = 7 Tango Bromac 3rd = 5 La Balle De Flamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Wicked Potion | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Wicked Potion 2nd = 9 Shout Out 3rd = 5 Explosive Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 7 Emergency Ward | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Emergency Ward 2nd = 8 Gingerboy 3rd = 11 Oakford Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Indigo Joe | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:09 | 1st = 6 Indigo Joe 2nd = 10 Eye Spy Lombo 3rd = 3 Sonic Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 3 Winehorse | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Winehorse 2nd = 4 El Rijes 3rd = 1 Book Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Metamorphis | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:06 | 1st = 4 Metamorphis 2nd = 5 Groove Girl 3rd = 8 Yo Yoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Loch Leven | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Loch Leven 2nd = 2 Holy Delusions 3rd = 3 Bronte Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Master Lavros | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Master Lavros 2nd = 7 Stent 3rd = 8 Dimaggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Kiwi Devil | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Devil 2nd = 9 Shes All Yours 3rd = 3 Donjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:54 | 1st = 13 Smoken Up 2nd = 8 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 10 Rowan Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Global Gift | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:53 | 1st = 3 Global Gift 2nd = 8 Off Tap 3rd = 5 Waylon Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Tiz Now | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Tiz Now 2nd = 6 Kissin Kate 3rd = 5 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Tulhurst Sky | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Sky 2nd = 8 Choice Falcon 3rd = 9 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 My Lucky Fortune | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 My Lucky Fortune 2nd = 3 Bellas Girl 3rd = 4 Vapour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Alices Virtue | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Alices Virtue 2nd = 10 Extreme Impact 3rd = 5 Rainbow Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 My Lady Of The Night | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 My Lady Of The Night 2nd = 2 Dan 3rd = 10 We Sulute The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Tassies Swiper | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Tassies Swiper 2nd = 3 Guerilla 3rd = 8 Tiger Fatigue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 7 Propshaft | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Propshaft 2nd = 11 Rubys Angel 3rd = 1 Primal Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 9 Volation | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 9 Volation 2nd = 5 Mighty Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Smolda | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Smolda 2nd = 9 Pembrook Benny 3rd = 1 Delight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 It Takes Time | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:33 | 1st = 2 It Takes Time 2nd = 9 Boot Hill 3rd = 6 Agent Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 11 Thats A Good Idea | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:30 | 1st = 11 Thats A Good Idea 2nd = 6 Smart Moochi 3rd = 10 Tableaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Aldivo | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Aldivo 2nd = 1 Roczen Bale 3rd = 4 Franklin Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 9 She Bares All | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:28 | 1st = 9 She Bares All 2nd = 3 City Of Subiaco 3rd = 7 Dianella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Western Connection | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:24 | 1st = 1 Western Connection 2nd = 5 Barkers Hall 3rd = 10 Mister Sheedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Jonnyndry | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Jonnyndry 2nd = 6 Falcon Doors 3rd = 3 Nassooa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Homebush Edith | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Homebush Edith 2nd = 5 Another Gon 3rd = 8 Blue Jean Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 1 Cold Ideal 3rd = 4 Major Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Cheyennes Son | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Cheyennes Son 2nd = 1 Spitfire Osti 3rd = 4 Elite Elijah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Apres | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Apres 2nd = 1 Cry In Awe 3rd = 7 Now and Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Zipping Damo | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 Zipping Damo 2nd = 3 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 2 Reverend Matchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Ruinate | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Ruinate 2nd = 4 Broken Spoke 3rd = 2 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Good for You | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Good for You 2nd = 2 Bella Clare 3rd = 1 Allen Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 I Can Doosit | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 I Can Doosit 2nd = 4 Escapee 3rd = 3 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 7 Dire Warning | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Dire Warning 2nd = 1 Pioneer Prince 3rd = 6 Testate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Comic Star | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Comic Star 2nd = 4 Dance For Cash 3rd = 6 Regal Ruben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Friday Hussy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Friday Hussy 2nd = 2 Urban Rocker 3rd = 7 Khajan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Top Brand | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Top Brand 2nd = 4 Benarkin 3rd = 5 Royal Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 10 Spanish Madam | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:57 | 1st = 10 Spanish Madam 2nd = 2 Im Easy 3rd = 11 Tenderlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Manningham Park | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:54 | 1st = 3 Manningham Park 2nd = 1 Lota Vision 3rd = 7 Bohemian Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Sensational Sammy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Sensational Sammy 2nd = 7 Heza Fire Fighter 3rd = 8 Hecansparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 White Air | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 White Air 2nd = 2 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 3 Thrilling Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Consols | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:49 | 1st = 2 Consols 2nd = 9 Zipping Blue 3rd = 4 Sly Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 You Think So | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 You Think So 2nd = 3 Star Of Jeune 3rd = 7 East Verses West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Chisnall | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:40 | 1st = 9 Chisnall 2nd = 5 Freds Folly 3rd = 7 Ifihadyourbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Min Min Lights | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:38 | 1st = 6 Min Min Lights 2nd = 2 Native Rose 3rd = 4 Freyjas Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Bettor Dream | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:37 | 1st = 3 Bettor Dream 2nd = 5 Orl Black 3rd = 10 Minnie Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 5 Princess Zietta | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Princess Zietta 2nd = 3 No Vacancy 3rd = 9 Excel With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Chicanes | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:32 | 1st = 3 Chicanes 2nd = 1 Bullseye Wade 3rd = 4 Damages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Peking Tom | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Peking Tom 2nd = 6 Ultimate Dream 3rd = 5 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Bit Of A Babe | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:29 | 1st = 7 Bit Of A Babe 2nd = 3 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 9 Askmenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Bobby Ringo | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 Bobby Ringo 2nd = 8 Fugitive 3rd = 2 Demon Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 5 Cocky Boy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:23 | 1st = 5 Cocky Boy 2nd = 3 Jolanta Star 3rd = 1 Guest Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Amanda Miss | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:19 | 1st = 4 Amanda Miss 2nd = 1 Divine Art 3rd = 7 Our Usain Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Dodgy Bob | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:16 | 1st = 2 Dodgy Bob 2nd = 3 Audacious Miss 3rd = 1 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Thrilling Quest | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:12 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 8 Pretty Good 3rd = 3 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Silver Spider | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:09 | 1st = 5 Silver Spider 2nd = 1 Zipit 3rd = 3 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Adore Me | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:05 | 1st = 10 Adore Me 2nd = 5 Annie Morva 3rd = 9 Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 My Temudjin | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:04 | 1st = 2 My Temudjin 2nd = 1 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 3 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 9 Hunted Angel | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Hunted Angel 2nd = 7 Our Destination 3rd = 6 Image Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Black Book Bob | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:57 | 1st = 7 Black Book Bob 2nd = 4 Spring Rose 3rd = 1 Herbie Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Canosey | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:53 | 1st = 3 Canosey 2nd = 1 Just Mishiba 3rd = 11 Deemajor Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Whiskey Cruyff | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Whiskey Cruyff 2nd = 1 Umatic 3rd = 6 Oblaque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Soul Crusade | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Soul Crusade 2nd = 12 Single In London 3rd = 1 Mishani Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Cool Izmir | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:47 | 1st = 6 Cool Izmir 2nd = 2 Koko Whiz 3rd = 7 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Allen Gordy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:45 | 1st = 9 Allen Gordy 2nd = 6 Kings Speech 3rd = 1 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 6 Murphys Red Boy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:43 | 1st = 6 Murphys Red Boy 2nd = 5 Storm Maid 3rd = 7 Aprils Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:42 | 2nd = 7 Blue Mantle 3rd = 2 Call A Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 6 No Flow | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:42 | 1st = 6 No Flow 2nd = 10 Demon Nurse 3rd = 1 Nassau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 In And Under | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:39 | 1st = 6 In And Under 2nd = 8 Charmed Speed 3rd = 1 Surfer Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Bettor Cover Lover | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Bettor Cover Lover 2nd = 3 Averils Quest 3rd = 6 Southwind Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Flaming Flutter | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:35 | 1st = 8 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 12 Our Missionary Man 3rd = 6 Soho Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Glenrock Doney | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Glenrock Doney 2nd = 3 Monsieur Marceau 3rd = 9 Late Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Jaboom | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Jaboom 2nd = 9 Harrys Pacemaker 3rd = 6 Eddie Stinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Ellie Bale | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Ellie Bale 2nd = 3 Top Pledge 3rd = 4 Ronan Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Musty Springs | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Musty Springs 2nd = 4 Montalto 3rd = 6 El Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 2 Johannas Own | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Johannas Own 2nd = 8 Born This Way 3rd = 4 Gracious Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Hot Sunday | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:17 | 1st = 7 Hot Sunday 2nd = 4 Forceful Lizzie 3rd = 3 Keperra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Guru Goose | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:16 | 1st = 3 Guru Goose 2nd = 4 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 6 Enflame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 California Sunset | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:13 | 1st = 7 California Sunset 2nd = 1 Eclipser 3rd = 9 Frances Dances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Big Sky | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Big Sky 2nd = 9 Nasty Nelly 3rd = 7 Satin n Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Kistamon | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 Kistamon 2nd = 4 Katter 3rd = 11 Tisani Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Speed Risk | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:08 | 1st = 5 Speed Risk 2nd = 2 White Lexus 3rd = 1 Wattle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Three Jewels | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:07 | 1st = 7 Three Jewels 2nd = 8 Delightful Christian 3rd = 10 Secret Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Icebox | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Icebox 2nd = 8 Final Chapter 3rd = 6 Turkoglu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 11 Tshuva | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:03 | 1st = 11 Tshuva 2nd = 9 Glowing Vain 3rd = 10 North Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 2 San Zaim | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 17:02 | 1st = 2 San Zaim 2nd = 7 Kwilas Law 3rd = 5 Im In The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Velocity Melita | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Velocity Melita 2nd = 9 Rose Portia 3rd = 2 Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Blended | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Blended 2nd = 13 Jayko 3rd = 3 Ozstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Wheres Pettigo | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Wheres Pettigo 2nd = 8 Magnetic Cargo 3rd = 7 Lango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Bookkeeper | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:47 | 1st = 5 Bookkeeper 2nd = 1 Misty Shiraz 3rd = 6 Bering Sea Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Donna Baxter 2nd = 7 Know Mistake 3rd = 1 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 9 So Many Pennies | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:44 | 1st = 9 So Many Pennies 2nd = 8 Shesmisunderstood 3rd = 7 Meadows Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 Frankly Fast | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Frankly Fast 2nd = 3 Prussian Power 3rd = 9 Nella Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Greasy Vines | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Greasy Vines 2nd = 2 Chilling Echo 3rd = 7 Lakoda Wags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Bit Of A Legend | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 Bit Of A Legend 2nd = 1 Five Card Draw 3rd = 4 Arden Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Wheres Sarah Now | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:33 | 1st = 1 Wheres Sarah Now 2nd = 7 Sophie Kelly 3rd = 6 Beticanfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Here The Rhythm | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Here The Rhythm 2nd = 4 Sun Display 3rd = 1 Fourfires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Skytana | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:30 | 1st = 7 Skytana 2nd = 8 Style Music 3rd = 5 Ervbefel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Mirror Reflecton | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:28 | 1st = 1 Mirror Reflecton 2nd = 9 Pettigo Flash 3rd = 3 Heza Mamas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Zebidiah | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Zebidiah 2nd = 2 Run Lacey Run 3rd = 3 Ate Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Chief Official | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Chief Official 2nd = 5 Comic Sans 3rd = 1 Arrow Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 11 Josies Babe | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:23 | 1st = 11 Josies Babe 2nd = 8 Catzilla 3rd = 2 Aquitania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 7 Cassies Favourite | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:22 | 1st = 7 Cassies Favourite 2nd = 2 Prince Jackorelli 3rd = 3 Khamsin Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Maximus Danger | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Maximus Danger 2nd = 8 Wild Surfer 3rd = 6 Queen Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 11 Moss Magic | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:12 | 1st = 11 Moss Magic 2nd = 5 Bay Prince 3rd = 3 Orifica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Elite Goodesy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Elite Goodesy 2nd = 7 Dashing Teesha 3rd = 3 Redback Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Ocotillo | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:09 | 1st = 5 Ocotillo 2nd = 8 Callahan 3rd = 3 Ate Pizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Quintella | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Quintella 2nd = 6 Surf My Wake 3rd = 8 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Pure Doll | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:06 | 1st = 4 Pure Doll 2nd = 3 Uncle Al 3rd = 6 Crafty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Debeersonus | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Debeersonus 2nd = 2 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 4 The Headliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Beau Brommell | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Beau Brommell 2nd = 3 Fresh Light 3rd = 1 Grand Orator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Royal Mach | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Royal Mach 2nd = 4 The Bucket List 3rd = 6 Medley Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Go Charlotte | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:57 | 1st = 8 Go Charlotte 2nd = 1 Tikaani 3rd = 5 Jimmy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Jetmac | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:53 | 1st = 7 Jetmac 2nd = 5 Belongs To Me 3rd = 9 Ruby Rena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Holly Can Do | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Holly Can Do 2nd = 6 Stoking 3rd = 5 Tesselaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Wee Diger | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:52 | 1st = 9 Wee Diger 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Reeah 3rd = 6 Just A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Cash In | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Cash In 2nd = 9 My Black Swan 3rd = 2 Captain Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Blue Talent | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 Blue Talent 2nd = 5 Miss Lash 3rd = 8 Uncle Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Masii | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:48 | 1st = 6 Masii 2nd = 1 Cheryls Shak 3rd = 2 Eskimo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Vapour Storm | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Vapour Storm 2nd = 8 Royal Chat 3rd = 3 Turnout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 6 Mullet Man | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:42 | 1st = 6 Mullet Man 2nd = 9 Ozberry Miss 3rd = 4 Flip a Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Just Another | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Just Another 2nd = 1 Duke Albert 3rd = 3 Majestic Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Buddy Magician | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:31 | 1st = 5 Buddy Magician 2nd = 7 Busta With Spots 3rd = 3 Terminator Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Lesson One | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Lesson One 2nd = 3 Knocka Bye Baby 3rd = 6 Providore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Realmein | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:27 | 1st = 10 Realmein 2nd = 12 Rare Opportunity 3rd = 7 Ginger Bertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Speed To Succeed | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Speed To Succeed 2nd = 5 As Far As 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 My Boy Noah | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 My Boy Noah 2nd = 1 Parvenu 3rd = 5 Idol Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Daddys Dollars | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Daddys Dollars 2nd = 3 Now Is the Time 3rd = 7 Zeta Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Just Chases | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:14 | 1st = 8 Just Chases 2nd = 6 Izzy Mai 3rd = 3 Miss Mosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 All Our Wives | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:12 | 1st = 10 All Our Wives 2nd = 14 Give It Berries 3rd = 3 Angry Apples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Rosie Nitro | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:09 | 1st = 1 Rosie Nitro 2nd = 2 Star Cosmic 3rd = 3 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 4 Are You Sure | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Are You Sure 2nd = 3 Texan Lad 3rd = 2 Freton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 11 Super Sally | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:55 | 1st = 11 Super Sally 2nd = 10 Penny Henny 3rd = 2 Mykindacolour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Glad Man | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:54 | 1st = 1 Glad Man 2nd = 7 First Call 3rd = 6 El Columbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Sobbing Dragon | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Sobbing Dragon 2nd = 9 Splash Of Paint 3rd = 5 Tricette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 2 Its Fred | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Its Fred 2nd = 4 Optical Illusion 3rd = 13 Stradabird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 10 Supa Slick | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:40 | 1st = 10 Supa Slick 2nd = 11 Elisaveta 3rd = 1 Under Cover Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Miss Busy Business | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:39 | 1st = 4 Miss Busy Business 2nd = 7 Renayben 3rd = 10 Rebeccas Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Will Be Amazed | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Will Be Amazed 2nd = 9 Bundu Boy 3rd = 5 Ardrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Uncle Krang | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:34 | 1st = 5 Uncle Krang 2nd = 6 Lektra Pauly 3rd = 8 Sanzze Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Rose To Size | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Rose To Size 2nd = 1 Cosmic Horror 3rd = 5 Best Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 3 Monte Shogun | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:28 | 1st = 3 Monte Shogun 2nd = 2 Red Ensign 3rd = 5 Groover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Geemeup | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 Geemeup 2nd = 3 Alesteem 3rd = 6 Joke A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Emerley Mystic | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:17 | 1st = 3 Emerley Mystic 2nd = 4 Wesley 3rd = 5 Long Gully Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Mystery Rumble | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Mystery Rumble 2nd = 5 Miss Devious 3rd = 8 Regent Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Emperors Chariot | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Emperors Chariot 2nd = 2 Sir Squiggle 3rd = 7 Prince Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 10 Phantom Grin | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 Phantom Grin 2nd = 9 Ultimate Player 3rd = 1 Bettors Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Refused Service | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:04 | 1st = 7 Refused Service 2nd = 1 Holy Camp Wendy 3rd = 3 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Chide | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Chide 2nd = 6 Dont Sing Pa 3rd = 10 Urbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Sneaky Fella | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:59 | 1st = 7 Sneaky Fella 2nd = 2 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 6 Early December |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Limko Dryva | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:57 | 1st = 3 Limko Dryva 2nd = 5 Royal Victory 3rd = 7 Tamam Shud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 4 Lady In Charge | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:53 | 1st = 4 Lady In Charge 2nd = 3 Blucara 3rd = 2 Turbo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 13 Thousand Carat | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:43 | 1st = 13 Thousand Carat 2nd = 10 Phantoms Fancy 3rd = 6 Rush To Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Lawfelt | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:39 | 1st = 8 Lawfelt 2nd = 1 Rumble Magic 3rd = 4 Promo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Boss Bump | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:37 | 1st = 9 Boss Bump 2nd = 4 Dehlia Bale 3rd = 10 Saleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 8 St Roper | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 St Roper 2nd = 7 Ballynova 3rd = 4 Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 13 Anothersuperstar | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:30 | 1st = 13 Anothersuperstar 2nd = 5 Southland Reflector 3rd = 11 Whitney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Jacks First | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Jacks First 2nd = 6 But Its Great 3rd = 9 Homebush Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Start Me Up | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:22 | 1st = 8 Start Me Up 2nd = 4 Zambezi Express 3rd = 7 Warning Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 6 Jamies Star | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:18 | 1st = 6 Jamies Star 2nd = 1 Lancelot 3rd = 3 On the Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Full Blue | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:17 | 1st = 1 Full Blue 2nd = 2 Dyna Chante 3rd = 3 Lucian Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 11 Shes Assertive | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:13 | 1st = 11 Shes Assertive 2nd = 7 Prince Ransom 3rd = 8 Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 11 Breakfast In Bed | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:08 | 1st = 11 Breakfast In Bed 2nd = 3 Malaspina 3rd = 12 Totally Devoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 New York Affair | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:06 | 1st = 5 New York Affair 2nd = 2 Wandy Matt 3rd = 3 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Lunar Rumble | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Lunar Rumble 2nd = 7 Leisl Trick 3rd = 6 Mr Nurra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 Le Point | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Le Point 2nd = 6 Black Hawk Down 3rd = 5 Blessed Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Rowchester | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Rowchester 2nd = 6 Shinko 3rd = 9 Classiemahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Belfast Suzy | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 12:49 | 1st = 7 Belfast Suzy 2nd = 3 Mighty Monica 3rd = 1 Harper Mehl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Gitcha Money On | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 12:46 | 1st = 3 Gitcha Money On 2nd = 7 Diamond Earner 3rd = 2 Dubai Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 Jack Romanov | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 Jack Romanov 2nd = 10 Harden Up Son 3rd = 5 Contador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Line Honours | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 12:32 | 1st = 8 Line Honours 2nd = 4 Homebush Chopper 3rd = 3 Seraphine Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 White Caviar | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 12:28 | 1st = 1 White Caviar 2nd = 4 Proper Lilly 3rd = 6 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Medonc | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 12:25 | 1st = 8 Medonc 2nd = 1 New York Town 3rd = 9 Shadoogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Party Rock | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 12:13 | 1st = 8 Party Rock 2nd = 3 Time For What 3rd = 4 Opawa Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Sobbing Di | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 12:12 | 1st = 6 Sobbing Di 2nd = 7 Cattle Duffer 3rd = 5 Forex Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Sonia Ellen | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 12:00 | 1st = 4 Sonia Ellen 2nd = 5 Repeat After Me 3rd = 1 Royal Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Will Excite | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 11:54 | 1st = 5 Will Excite 2nd = 9 Another Colt 3rd = 6 Starburst Blanch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Lachies Lad | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 11:37 | 1st = 3 Lachies Lad 2nd = 2 Wandy Gaylene 3rd = 6 Opawa Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 10 Benihana | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 11:30 | 1st = 10 Benihana 2nd = 5 Cantthinkofaname 3rd = 9 Farmer Dons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Runway Queen | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 11:18 | 1st = 6 Runway Queen 2nd = 3 Dont Call Me 3rd = 4 Upsala Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 John Paul Jones | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 11:05 | 1st = 4 John Paul Jones 2nd = 8 Righthere Rightnow 3rd = 10 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Catch | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 10:59 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Catch 2nd = 7 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 4 Neon Neutron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Make Your Point | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 10:43 | 1st = 8 Make Your Point 2nd = 1 Opawa Leighton 3rd = 4 Goldstar Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 The Fiery Filly | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 The Fiery Filly 2nd = 8 Wazza Player 3rd = 11 Maidofdiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Uno Flash | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 10:25 | 1st = 8 Uno Flash 2nd = 5 Matulino 3rd = 6 Wandy On In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Wellywood | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 10:05 | 1st = 3 Wellywood 2nd = 2 Homebush Cruden 3rd = 1 All for One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Swamp Thing | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 1:02 | 1st = 4 Swamp Thing 2nd = 3 Danni Monelli 3rd = 1 Velocity Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Moselle Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 0:47 | 1st = 6 Moselle Monelli 2nd = 5 Fenix Rise 3rd = 1 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Havin Lotsa Fun | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Havin Lotsa Fun 2nd = 4 Platinum Player 3rd = 5 Bacca Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Myheidi | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 0:20 | 1st = 6 Myheidi 2nd = 2 Major Reactor 3rd = 3 Miss Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Incredible Bee | ||
Fri Dec 7 2012 0:07 | 1st = 3 Incredible Bee 2nd = 2 Unbendable 3rd = 4 Wild Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Benatar Girl | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 23:57 | 1st = 8 Benatar Girl 2nd = 6 Big Cool Boy 3rd = 1 Triple Mus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Henley Hollow | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 23:42 | 1st = 2 Henley Hollow 2nd = 3 Histrionic 3rd = 6 Hogmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Freeway Miles | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Freeway Miles 2nd = 5 Valdahree 3rd = 1 Wynburn Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Big Daddy Boy | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 23:12 | 1st = 3 Big Daddy Boy 2nd = 2 Cochise County 3rd = 6 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Serious Gain | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:52 | 1st = 7 Serious Gain 2nd = 6 Washington Heat 3rd = 1 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Solo Si | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 Solo Si 2nd = 2 Junior Sanchez 3rd = 3 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Trifle Trick | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Trifle Trick 2nd = 1 As If 3rd = 3 Seismic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 American Dollar | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 American Dollar 2nd = 4 Run For Six 3rd = 3 Fiveway Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Lightning Bug | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:28 | 1st = 4 Lightning Bug 2nd = 6 Veneto Lane 3rd = 7 Had It Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Talaq Downs | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Talaq Downs 2nd = 4 Manhattan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Hot As Hell | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:24 | 1st = 4 Hot As Hell 2nd = 1 Dancing Bones 3rd = 8 White Bait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Steve Allen | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Steve Allen 2nd = 7 Rebelation 3rd = 6 Groove Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Miss Mohican | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Miss Mohican 2nd = 8 Surf The Channel 3rd = 4 Brittany Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Mini Mitch | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Mini Mitch 2nd = 7 Ice Trucker 3rd = 6 Mepunga Weber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Artistic Reward | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Artistic Reward 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Sunrise 3rd = 9 Carlos Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Typhoon Tiger | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Tiger 2nd = 4 Shamanka 3rd = 6 Beau Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Holding Sway | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 Holding Sway 2nd = 5 Pamela Monelli 3rd = 3 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Esse Elle Kay | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 22:01 | 1st = 1 Esse Elle Kay 2nd = 4 Lexia 3rd = 3 Like James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Bo Jess | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:58 | 1st = 2 Bo Jess 2nd = 3 Sweet Humour 3rd = 5 Kay Cee Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 King Kalakaua | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 King Kalakaua 2nd = 7 Another Concerto 3rd = 9 Gee Gees Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Meroslava | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Meroslava 2nd = 3 Trifle Smart 3rd = 1 Icelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Whens Ours | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:50 | 1st = 7 Whens Ours 2nd = 9 Secret Magic 3rd = 1 Jet Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Mepunga Stretch | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:48 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Stretch 2nd = 7 Charlie Whirl 3rd = 6 Bees Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Seven Novice | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Seven Novice 2nd = 6 Zumba Zumba 3rd = 8 El Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Blossom Stride | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Blossom Stride 2nd = 5 Arctic Falcon 3rd = 4 Stampeeding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Catch Razor | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Catch Razor 2nd = 7 Rockin Rox 3rd = 8 All Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Merlot Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:37 | 1st = 7 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 2 Go Rubber Nose 3rd = 5 Shiraz Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Apache Sancho | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Apache Sancho 2nd = 7 Petie Pie 3rd = 6 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 La Host | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 La Host 2nd = 1 Stephie Gee 3rd = 9 Goodwin Dragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Gazzelliot | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:27 | 1st = 5 Gazzelliot 2nd = 8 Pippa Shiraz 3rd = 6 Destroy She Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Tap It In | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:25 | 1st = 4 Tap It In 2nd = 2 Double Unique 3rd = 11 Savour The Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 6 Harmony Prince 3rd = 4 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Zambora Ace | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Zambora Ace 2nd = 1 Hartman 3rd = 2 Holy Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Top Brand | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Top Brand 2nd = 1 Faith And Hope 3rd = 7 Festino Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Sanadik | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Sanadik 2nd = 6 Shareadolfin 3rd = 4 Youranut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Too Rings | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Too Rings 2nd = 6 Sweet Lavender 3rd = 3 Spanish Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Shaw Street Race | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Shaw Street Race 2nd = 8 Abrasive Manner 3rd = 2 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Teo Enteo | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:03 | 1st = 6 Teo Enteo 2nd = 2 Lombo Hallmark 3rd = 7 Radiant River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Simones Mate | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 21:01 | 1st = 2 Simones Mate 2nd = 4 Helens Fantasy 3rd = 5 White Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Deterent | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Deterent 2nd = 1 Ruby Gaga 3rd = 3 Blinky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Short Story | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Short Story 2nd = 5 Memo 3rd = 9 Diggers Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Onedin Jewel | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Onedin Jewel 2nd = 5 Dejayangel 3rd = 8 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Dede Bale | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Dede Bale 2nd = 5 Allen Carrion 3rd = 2 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 9 Jamal | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:45 | 1st = 9 Jamal 2nd = 1 Microwave 3rd = 7 Rare Coins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Nics Best | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Nics Best 2nd = 11 Digtheboy 3rd = 8 Good Bye Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Dons Fantasy | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 2 Bobby Ringo 3rd = 7 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Dayseas Josh | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Dayseas Josh 2nd = 1 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 4 Octo Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 My High Expectations | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 My High Expectations 2nd = 8 Bellingham 3rd = 2 Shiraz Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Real Brew | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Real Brew 2nd = 5 Double Champ 3rd = 3 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 What Life Brings | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:25 | 1st = 5 What Life Brings 2nd = 1 Keukenhof 3rd = 10 Sheza Fatty Boomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Im Born To Rule | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:20 | 1st = 10 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 5 Invincible Barnes 3rd = 6 Black Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Not Done Yet | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Not Done Yet 2nd = 7 El Nielo 3rd = 6 Carlanna Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Jayman | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:15 | 1st = 2 Jayman 2nd = 7 Whippa Snippa 3rd = 6 Its Raining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Shezlika | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:10 | 1st = 9 Shezlika 2nd = 7 Uwantsumcomegetsum 3rd = 2 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Alyse Allen | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Alyse Allen 2nd = 4 Violent 3rd = 1 Lite Up Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Rippin Cip | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Rippin Cip 2nd = 3 Kristen Robbo 3rd = 7 Groovy Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Goldenorro | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Goldenorro 2nd = 4 Western Connection 3rd = 10 The Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Flaming Diva | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Flaming Diva 2nd = 2 Danyos Luke 3rd = 1 He Went Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Cascades | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Cascades 2nd = 6 Lakoda Cassie 3rd = 3 Mr Tickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Olgoldnblack | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Olgoldnblack 2nd = 4 Finn Lee 3rd = 7 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Two Ells | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Two Ells 2nd = 2 Shirls Crusher 3rd = 1 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Brontes Gift | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Brontes Gift 2nd = 7 Lomu 3rd = 6 Billy Na Na |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 My Cool One | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 My Cool One 2nd = 2 General Gee Gee 3rd = 4 Rattlenbattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Encore Maestro | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Encore Maestro 2nd = 5 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 3 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Albo Gold | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Albo Gold 2nd = 5 Gidget Grange 3rd = 8 Connemara Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Spring Raven | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Spring Raven 2nd = 8 Added Value 3rd = 6 Road Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Smash Dora | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:32 | 1st = 5 Smash Dora 2nd = 1 Another Coffee 3rd = 8 Home Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Charlotte Two | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Charlotte Two 2nd = 9 The Kingston Flyer 3rd = 8 Algrancos Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Collin Bale | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:29 | 1st = 7 Collin Bale 2nd = 3 Jacks Brutus 3rd = 6 Mepunga Jodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Booty Babe | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:26 | 1st = 3 Booty Babe 2nd = 5 Crasha Asha 3rd = 1 Ultimate Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Total Fantasy | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:26 | 1st = 1 Total Fantasy 2nd = 4 Bully Blue Boy 3rd = 8 Ive No Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Common Tells | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Common Tells 2nd = 7 Vintage Ashman 3rd = 8 Fine With Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Hereslookinatukid | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:20 | 1st = 9 Hereslookinatukid 2nd = 6 Bronski Firestar 3rd = 4 Cold Shoulder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 6 Bold Water | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:19 | 1st = 6 Bold Water 2nd = 8 Lucky Day 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Buck Alec | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Buck Alec 2nd = 2 Connemara Fire 3rd = 7 Sand Slide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Not Guilty | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Not Guilty 2nd = 2 Great White 3rd = 7 Master Alfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Rodriguez | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:14 | 1st = 5 Rodriguez 2nd = 7 Renners Gift 3rd = 8 Decado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Southwood Paddy | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:11 | 1st = 4 Southwood Paddy 2nd = 7 State Chill 3rd = 5 Talanjee Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Tokyo Drift | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Tokyo Drift 2nd = 8 More Milk Mike 3rd = 10 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Im A Domino | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Im A Domino 2nd = 2 Sweet Talker 3rd = 5 Stealthy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Bell Bailey | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:06 | 1st = 5 Bell Bailey 2nd = 2 Goodwin Bennett 3rd = 3 Swift Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Dark Hoodoo | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Dark Hoodoo 2nd = 4 Super Coop 3rd = 5 Sarah Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Flyin Indi Air | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Flyin Indi Air 2nd = 5 Find Time To Cruise 3rd = 4 Dainty Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Opawa Bomb | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Opawa Bomb 2nd = 4 Opawa Style 3rd = 3 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Nothing To Hide | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Nothing To Hide 2nd = 1 Wealth 3rd = 8 Memphis Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Dark Warrior | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Dark Warrior 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 8 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 White Eye Markei | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:52 | 1st = 4 White Eye Markei 2nd = 2 Sir Aragorn 3rd = 9 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Blue Rookie | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:51 | 1st = 6 Blue Rookie 2nd = 2 Meltdown 3rd = 1 Mepunga Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Stone King | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:49 | 1st = 2 Stone King 2nd = 1 Barra Time 3rd = 3 Wicky Leaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Rose Of Innocence | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:45 | 1st = 9 Rose Of Innocence 2nd = 10 Seal The Plan 3rd = 8 Palata Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Kacey Enlim | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:44 | 1st = 8 Kacey Enlim 2nd = 7 Bo Crazy 3rd = 5 Super Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Kelina | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:41 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Kelina 2nd = 9 Opawa Rapid 3rd = 8 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Embee Dee | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:40 | 1st = 8 Embee Dee 2nd = 3 Em Vee Sunrise 3rd = 6 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Merrywood John | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:34 | 1st = 6 Merrywood John 2nd = 3 Mincarlie 3rd = 1 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Mackelroy | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:33 | 1st = 3 Mackelroy 2nd = 10 Duckys Espirit 3rd = 1 Mollys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Petite Hawk | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Petite Hawk 2nd = 8 Haras Howard 3rd = 3 Easy Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Antiquities | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:24 | 1st = 3 Antiquities 2nd = 9 Dutton Way 3rd = 2 Barra Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Know Mistake | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:22 | 1st = 5 Know Mistake 2nd = 4 Tiz Now 3rd = 6 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Misty Peal | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Misty Peal 2nd = 8 Princess Kiarna 3rd = 2 Multi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Ricey | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:19 | 1st = 8 Ricey 2nd = 4 Viking Two 3rd = 1 Moonlite Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Street Safe | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:14 | 1st = 9 Street Safe 2nd = 1 In Default 3rd = 3 Royal Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:10 | 2nd = 7 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 In Fashion | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 In Fashion 2nd = 2 Phantom Lion 3rd = 5 Im Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Left Seattle | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:09 | 1st = 2 Left Seattle 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 1 Ready to Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Fortuona | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Fortuona 2nd = 2 Miss Jet 3rd = 7 Snipers Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Zebidiah | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Zebidiah 2nd = 6 Rosca 3rd = 1 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Celebration | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 18:02 | 1st = 6 Celebration 2nd = 2 Uncle Jed 3rd = 3 Ready To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Chance | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:59 | 1st = 1 Chance 2nd = 6 Popfromthebeach 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Modern Twiggy | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Modern Twiggy 2nd = 1 Long Playboy 3rd = 4 Emma Niktaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Quick Advance | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Quick Advance 2nd = 2 Bains Lane 3rd = 1 Shes A Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 12 Gigolo Volante | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:50 | 1st = 12 Gigolo Volante 2nd = 6 Brampton 3rd = 5 Big Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Guru Goose | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Guru Goose 2nd = 5 Clone Your Own 3rd = 7 Know Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Goanna Man | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Goanna Man 2nd = 3 Yallah Stalker 3rd = 6 Joyces Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 River Sand | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:42 | 1st = 7 River Sand 2nd = 8 Super Sleuth 3rd = 6 Just John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Ibalance | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Ibalance 2nd = 11 Darshan Joh 3rd = 8 Tara Hickory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Euroa Katerina | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Euroa Katerina 2nd = 5 Warrugal Springs 3rd = 2 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Shes All Class | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Shes All Class 2nd = 5 Mr Plodda 3rd = 8 Ukulele Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 9 The Champion | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:30 | 1st = 9 The Champion 2nd = 3 Volation 3rd = 1 Danzeround The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Lusina | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Lusina 2nd = 5 Chasing Karma 3rd = 1 Fancy Ficelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Pretty Good | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:25 | 1st = 7 Pretty Good 2nd = 1 Nippa Mary 3rd = 4 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Proven Dash | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:22 | 1st = 8 Proven Dash 2nd = 6 Josh Milne 3rd = 1 Mister Sunraysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 7 Miss Zoom | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Miss Zoom 2nd = 11 Retsina 3rd = 4 Shiny And New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Infant Sorrow | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Infant Sorrow 2nd = 6 Arlandria 3rd = 7 Solitary Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Technology | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Technology 2nd = 5 Frytson 3rd = 1 Jack Oriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 11 Putyourfaithinme | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:10 | 1st = 11 Putyourfaithinme 2nd = 3 Zed Man 3rd = 14 Galaxy King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Another Dollar | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Another Dollar 2nd = 5 Rileys Mate 3rd = 4 Ultimate Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Another Lee | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Another Lee 2nd = 7 Miss Kazzlar 3rd = 4 Chucks Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Bet Bet Ryan | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 Bet Bet Ryan 2nd = 9 Sunraysia Sam 3rd = 7 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Eight Carat Queen | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 17:00 | 1st = 8 Eight Carat Queen 2nd = 10 Dont Get Me Rong 3rd = 1 Tictacs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Velocity Melita | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Velocity Melita 2nd = 3 Bubba Shrimp 3rd = 1 Tainted Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Cruising Bond | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:52 | 1st = 7 Cruising Bond 2nd = 1 Fair Change 3rd = 2 Diavlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Kooda Wonder | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Kooda Wonder 2nd = 5 Ventic 3rd = 1 Primal Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Jinjarango | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Jinjarango 2nd = 3 Know Class 3rd = 5 Wot Price Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Yallah Cowboy | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Yallah Cowboy 2nd = 2 Amazon Lizard 3rd = 3 Wiginate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Proven Song | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:42 | 1st = 7 Proven Song 2nd = 6 All Inn Jordan 3rd = 8 Dukes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 6 Dane The Rave | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Dane The Rave 2nd = 13 Borsay 3rd = 1 Euphoric Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Nellies Me Mum | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Nellies Me Mum 2nd = 1 Laura Averages 3rd = 3 Naomi Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Got Beer Goggles | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Got Beer Goggles 2nd = 3 Calamity Free 3rd = 5 Fulande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Ill Takemanhattan | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 Ill Takemanhattan 2nd = 7 Stolen Kisses 3rd = 4 Not To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 White Air | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 White Air 2nd = 6 Emily Baxter 3rd = 1 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Young Turbo | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Young Turbo 2nd = 4 Master Slater 3rd = 3 Dancing Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Real Vain | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:22 | 1st = 10 Real Vain 2nd = 2 Mizaire 3rd = 9 Skinny Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Analies Daughter | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Analies Daughter 2nd = 4 Oakfield Candy 3rd = 3 Prussian Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Rose Of Galo | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 7 Rocket Fuel 3rd = 1 Wooroolin Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Indiahs Magic | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:12 | 1st = 5 Indiahs Magic 2nd = 3 Cosmic Eagle 3rd = 9 Stress Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Buddy Fantastic | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Buddy Fantastic 2nd = 6 Jenna Bella 3rd = 4 Mungo Merlot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Miss Winfrey | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Winfrey 2nd = 4 Gypsy Blaze 3rd = 1 Reggae Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Favaloro | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:02 | 1st = 5 Favaloro 2nd = 7 Bing Gordyn 3rd = 1 Boy Its Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 2 Streets Away | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Streets Away 2nd = 4 Back In Black 3rd = 1 Shenzhou Steeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Narrative | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Narrative 2nd = 1 Ledaro Bingo 3rd = 6 Action Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Bergermeister | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Bergermeister 2nd = 3 Silent Giggle 3rd = 5 Monahan Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Chosen Talent | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Chosen Talent 2nd = 17 La Frisson Belle 3rd = 10 Ellawisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Im Caracas | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Im Caracas 2nd = 5 Wheres Ariek 3rd = 2 Bit Muddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Peking Tom | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Peking Tom 2nd = 7 Russell Hart 3rd = 1 Inishrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Sharlous Dream | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Sharlous Dream 2nd = 2 Sir Pledge 3rd = 8 Emotional Claim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Reckons | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Reckons 2nd = 1 Peaceful Belle 3rd = 2 Electric Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Debeersonus | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Debeersonus 2nd = 2 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 1 Propshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Allen Indian | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Allen Indian 2nd = 8 Penny Allen 3rd = 7 Empire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 8 Major Coup | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:20 | 1st = 8 Major Coup 2nd = 12 Mightier 3rd = 6 Rock Robster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Soarsy | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:17 | 1st = 4 Soarsy 2nd = 8 Napoleon Wiz 3rd = 9 Short Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Tail And All | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:13 | 1st = 6 Tail And All 2nd = 7 Chubby Chipmunk 3rd = 2 Lovingthelimelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Express Links | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:09 | 1st = 4 Express Links 2nd = 7 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 8 Divo Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Amazing Albert | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Amazing Albert 2nd = 5 Duxagain 3rd = 2 River Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 4 Society Ruler | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Society Ruler 2nd = 8 Best In Show 3rd = 6 Toppick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Wheres Pancho | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 9 Gimme Love 3rd = 6 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 6 Corona Girl | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:53 | 1st = 6 Corona Girl 2nd = 7 Just Pure Fun 3rd = 4 Meadows Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Turpentine | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Turpentine 2nd = 6 Dyna Germaine 3rd = 10 Bo Tatiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 5 Felidea | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Felidea 2nd = 7 Fortza 3rd = 9 Viscera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Proven Breeze | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:42 | 1st = 1 Proven Breeze 2nd = 2 Lights Vision 3rd = 8 Snipers List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Stalwart Esta | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:38 | 1st = 1 Stalwart Esta 2nd = 6 Right Round 3rd = 7 Almasea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Rare Bear | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:34 | 1st = 7 Rare Bear 2nd = 8 Nando Bale 3rd = 2 Riverdale Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Single Chance | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Single Chance 2nd = 5 Wonderful Aussie 3rd = 1 All About Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 9 La Grande Dame | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 La Grande Dame 2nd = 13 Flamboyant 3rd = 16 Picture Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Midnight Swirl | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Midnight Swirl 2nd = 8 Nicholas Jack 3rd = 7 Sky Watcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Tresette | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:18 | 1st = 3 Tresette 2nd = 2 Black Barra 3rd = 4 Dire Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Arizona Dozer | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 3 Mclaran 3rd = 1 Carlingford Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 10 Gypsys Best | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Gypsys Best 2nd = 7 Beaumaris 3rd = 4 Projects |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Gangster Penguin | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:07 | 1st = 5 Gangster Penguin 2nd = 1 Just Izz 3rd = 8 Bark Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Fairdinkum Lucky | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 14:03 | 1st = 3 Fairdinkum Lucky 2nd = 1 The Paparazzi 3rd = 6 Claypool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Miss Chaparal | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:59 | 1st = 5 Miss Chaparal 2nd = 2 Kianna Princess 3rd = 4 Snow Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Special Miss | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Special Miss 2nd = 8 Forrester 3rd = 2 Jacaranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 2 Powerplaya | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Powerplaya 2nd = 12 Designacat 3rd = 5 Nine Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Pride Of Stealth | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:47 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Stealth 2nd = 3 Premier Bill 3rd = 4 Ascari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Sarem | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:43 | 1st = 1 Sarem 2nd = 2 Going Strong 3rd = 6 Imaginarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Third Letter Are | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:39 | 1st = 8 Third Letter Are 2nd = 3 Oenjay Dancer 3rd = 7 Swift Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 4 Lionpower | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Lionpower 2nd = 12 Ash For Cash 3rd = 10 Parfume De Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Poida | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:32 | 1st = 6 Poida 2nd = 5 Zippered 3rd = 7 Fiery Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Grigori | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 Grigori 2nd = 7 Petroni 3rd = 1 Sir Scissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Midnight Strike | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:24 | 1st = 1 Midnight Strike 2nd = 3 Nikitas Elite 3rd = 8 Born a Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Royal Regard | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Royal Regard 2nd = 2 Moss Garden 3rd = 1 From The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 2 Game Changer | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Game Changer 2nd = 1 Shape Up 3rd = 3 Wrecking Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Aston Zizzle | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Aston Zizzle 2nd = 10 Blue Mako 3rd = 8 Navvies Nook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Ziadie | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 Ziadie 2nd = 5 Lynshee 3rd = 3 Excel With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Thats My Secret | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Thats My Secret 2nd = 2 Batman 3rd = 6 See Me Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 5 Raktangle | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Raktangle 2nd = 4 Our Swagman 3rd = 14 Zombie Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Dyna Hakon | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Hakon 2nd = 5 Raquel Bale 3rd = 7 Werburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Immy Rose | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 12:49 | 1st = 8 Immy Rose 2nd = 2 Felix Felicis 3rd = 7 Naomi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 6 Cassie May | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 Cassie May 2nd = 4 Queen Of Rock 3rd = 3 Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Yabby Creek | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 12:37 | 1st = 5 Yabby Creek 2nd = 3 From The Top 3rd = 4 Blue Beginnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 1 Donarchie | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Donarchie 2nd = 7 Chacella 3rd = 12 Return Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Allen Rogan | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 12:27 | 1st = 4 Allen Rogan 2nd = 1 Hoofla 3rd = 8 Miasma Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Rock Pepper | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 12:22 | 1st = 6 Rock Pepper 2nd = 4 Honky Tonk Flier 3rd = 3 Bally Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Run Cecil Run | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 12:12 | 1st = 5 Run Cecil Run 2nd = 8 Sachin Bale 3rd = 3 Solarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 13 Catalma | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 12:05 | 1st = 13 Catalma 2nd = 11 Pacific Choice 3rd = 5 Perfect Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Flying Tee | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 12:02 | 1st = 3 Flying Tee 2nd = 2 Nadia Allen 3rd = 4 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 2 Danvega | ||
Wed Nov 7 2012 11:30 | 1st = 2 Danvega 2nd = 5 Miss Jaydeejay 3rd = 9 Charlies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Sambrosie Lass | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Sambrosie Lass 2nd = 9 Bunjil Boy 3rd = 6 Sir Yoie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Out To Bail | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Out To Bail 2nd = 2 Mighty Blazin 3rd = 8 Kooky Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Any Way Back | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:53 | 1st = 4 Any Way Back 2nd = 3 Rock Melody 3rd = 1 Hangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Riverside Lad | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Riverside Lad 2nd = 8 Stealthy Express 3rd = 6 Spill the Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Land Of Panaarm 2nd = 5 Truly Blissfull 3rd = 2 Harley Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Sunlit Babe | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Sunlit Babe 2nd = 3 Rip To Excel 3rd = 8 Smooth Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 On the Edge | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 On the Edge 2nd = 4 Blue Flute 3rd = 7 Dr Kalessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 My Sirena | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:33 | 1st = 6 My Sirena 2nd = 1 Majestic Bono 3rd = 10 Indi Bapu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 The Midnight Reign | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:33 | 1st = 9 The Midnight Reign 2nd = 5 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 10 Indi Bapu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Gamahs Wonder | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Gamahs Wonder 2nd = 3 Shining Surfer 3rd = 4 Oak Tree Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Sunlit Pete | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:27 | 1st = 4 Sunlit Pete 2nd = 1 Daniel Star 3rd = 2 Sneaky Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Gamblers Rustler | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:22 | 1st = 5 Gamblers Rustler 2nd = 9 Udoit 3rd = 8 Watchmefella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Agent Smokey | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Agent Smokey 2nd = 5 Greysynd Rock 3rd = 8 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Aint It Magic | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Aint It Magic 2nd = 3 Dana Gwen 3rd = 1 Stuntman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Warm It Up | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Warm It Up 2nd = 2 Ellies Choice 3rd = 1 Im Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Bill Pepperell | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:10 | 1st = 10 Bill Pepperell 2nd = 9 Mister Scorcher 3rd = 5 Apache Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 So Spontaneous | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:09 | 1st = 3 So Spontaneous 2nd = 7 Sammys Sister 3rd = 5 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Tiggerlong Gun | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:07 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Gun 2nd = 3 En Eff Bee 3rd = 8 Jami Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Allen Benji | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:04 | 1st = 5 Allen Benji 2nd = 4 Peggy May 3rd = 2 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 8 - 6 Daly Hennessy | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Daly Hennessy 2nd = 10 Flirty Lady 3rd = 4 Breeze Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Redmond Street | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Redmond Street 2nd = 2 Buster Zarr 3rd = 6 Sizzling Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Tessanzo | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Tessanzo 2nd = 5 Grinable 3rd = 9 Prettyboytoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Top Story | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Top Story 2nd = 7 Chase 3rd = 6 Well Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 This Paddy | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:51 | 1st = 5 This Paddy 2nd = 7 Long Gully Lou 3rd = 8 Arctic Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Tiggerlong Gunna | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Gunna 2nd = 1 Motorway 3rd = 6 Fast Chloe May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Fanagalo | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Fanagalo 2nd = 6 Laughing Holme 3rd = 2 Patrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Philism | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Philism 2nd = 6 Aragorn 3rd = 4 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Blake Patrick | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:39 | 1st = 6 Blake Patrick 2nd = 7 Double Em Dee 3rd = 1 Talking Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Kay Cee Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Kay Cee Spirit 2nd = 6 Doollum 3rd = 2 Reign Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Cardinal Seth | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:32 | 1st = 5 Cardinal Seth 2nd = 9 Major Mac 3rd = 3 Enchanted Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Crafty Lucy | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:31 | 1st = 1 Crafty Lucy 2nd = 4 Winburn 3rd = 2 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Spencer Flex | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:29 | 1st = 6 Spencer Flex 2nd = 2 Lifes Cool 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 7 - 5 Finnegans Gold | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:25 | 1st = 5 Finnegans Gold 2nd = 6 Wizaway 3rd = 8 The Moon Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Dr Sinbad | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:21 | 1st = 4 Dr Sinbad 2nd = 2 Rob The Owner 3rd = 8 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Dana Hayley | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Dana Hayley 2nd = 8 Tarmac Beauty 3rd = 7 Mean Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Ace Of Cake | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:17 | 1st = 6 Ace Of Cake 2nd = 4 Black Book Bob 3rd = 1 Jack Said What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Defamatory | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:16 | 1st = 5 Defamatory 2nd = 1 First Instinct 3rd = 9 Caleja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Guvs Boy | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 Guvs Boy 2nd = 2 None The Wiser 3rd = 9 Mister Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Sherwood Flex | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:09 | 1st = 7 Sherwood Flex 2nd = 3 My Mazerati 3rd = 8 Kenny Lone Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Morabito | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Morabito 2nd = 3 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 2 Max I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Arizona Dozer | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 3 Werynski 3rd = 4 Dale Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 The Musics Over | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 The Musics Over 2nd = 5 Rock And Run 3rd = 3 The Jouster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Ritza Luke | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:59 | 1st = 5 Ritza Luke 2nd = 3 Barb Monelli 3rd = 6 Greysynd Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Pink Jeanes | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:57 | 1st = 5 Pink Jeanes 2nd = 3 Haras Rocket 3rd = 1 Two Darts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Sweet Pose | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:54 | 1st = 1 Sweet Pose 2nd = 2 Backyard Sniper 3rd = 7 Booze Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 6 - 1 Saxon Coast | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Saxon Coast 2nd = 6 Major Bligh 3rd = 3 Thyme For Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Too Good Road | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:49 | 1st = 8 Too Good Road 2nd = 3 Clays Choice 3rd = 1 Nicky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Mother Nature | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Mother Nature 2nd = 2 Duchess Pat 3rd = 6 Im Demimondaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:42 | 1st = 6 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 7 Five Star Knocka 3rd = 3 Gold Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Blazing Comet | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:41 | 1st = 4 Blazing Comet 2nd = 10 Little Deuter Girl 3rd = 1 Capacitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Total Fantasy | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:38 | 1st = 6 Total Fantasy 2nd = 4 Prince Lane 3rd = 5 Rocka Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Shout Out | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Shout Out 2nd = 2 Addability 3rd = 1 Smokin Jirachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Rykov Leis | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:33 | 1st = 4 Rykov Leis 2nd = 6 Blacks A Beauty 3rd = 5 Lonesome Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Im In Business | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Im In Business 2nd = 5 Sarah Packs 3rd = 8 Southern Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Blue Suede | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:29 | 1st = 8 Blue Suede 2nd = 1 Skye Collision 3rd = 3 Proven Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Zambora Ace | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:27 | 1st = 6 Zambora Ace 2nd = 4 Pops Max 3rd = 3 Especially |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Vapar Bliss | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Vapar Bliss 2nd = 9 Manolo Raine 3rd = 6 Smiling Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Herman | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:19 | 1st = 7 Herman 2nd = 8 Thor Of Thunder 3rd = 2 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Wrapped Tight | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:18 | 1st = 8 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 1 Tactical Force 3rd = 4 Sophies Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 5 - 2 The Park Dancer | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 The Park Dancer 2nd = 8 Tropical Spice 3rd = 7 Easi Cummins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Aqua Wolf | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 7 Gunpower 3rd = 2 Uno Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Eddy Betz Keats | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:08 | 1st = 6 Eddy Betz Keats 2nd = 4 Teddybear Power 3rd = 7 Lord Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Avid Tyson | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:07 | 1st = 6 Avid Tyson 2nd = 1 Impulse 3rd = 8 Eddy Gordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Cruisin Fella | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:03 | 1st = 12 Cruisin Fella 2nd = 11 Ciskei 3rd = 6 Hitthefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 9 Sweet County | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:02 | 1st = 9 Sweet County 2nd = 6 Geoesprit 3rd = 10 Santa Maura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Midnight Train | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Midnight Train 2nd = 3 Fear No More 3rd = 8 Dream Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Midnight Ivy | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:59 | 1st = 3 Midnight Ivy 2nd = 4 Jill Sprite 3rd = 6 Crazy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Hi Mate | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:56 | 1st = 1 Hi Mate 2nd = 3 Sapphire Flex 3rd = 7 Magic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Mad Star | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Mad Star 2nd = 2 Saint Neo 3rd = 7 Layton Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Dartrenzac | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:51 | 1st = 6 Dartrenzac 2nd = 2 Honk Deville 3rd = 13 Twottabigboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Worthy Speed | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:48 | 1st = 3 Worthy Speed 2nd = 4 Smurfs Sunshine 3rd = 2 Omega Lochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Long Gully Tilly | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Tilly 2nd = 6 Severus Snape 3rd = 4 Miss Meredith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Peace Corps | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:43 | 1st = 11 Peace Corps 2nd = 2 The Big Parade 3rd = 5 Hearthrob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Tango King | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Tango King 2nd = 7 Miss Margani 3rd = 2 Tax Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Hoobilation | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Hoobilation 2nd = 5 Beautiful Magic 3rd = 6 Wise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 4 - 7 Everest Bay | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Everest Bay 2nd = 3 Quick Bid 3rd = 6 Emerald Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Ultimatum | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:34 | 1st = 3 Ultimatum 2nd = 6 Irvine Bale 3rd = 7 Go Go Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Carlos Tyson | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Carlos Tyson 2nd = 3 Long Gully Meg 3rd = 6 Midnight Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Akmal | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Akmal 2nd = 6 Animoso 3rd = 9 Prince Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Lets Try Longer | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Lets Try Longer 2nd = 4 Sweeneys Lane 3rd = 8 Silver Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Crystal Cash | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:24 | 1st = 8 Crystal Cash 2nd = 3 Heza Trooper 3rd = 2 Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 6 Encosta Delight | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Encosta Delight 2nd = 1 Bernies Boy 3rd = 3 Wait Forette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 2 Seulamont | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Seulamont 2nd = 3 Wait Forette 3rd = 8 Star Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Myalla Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:18 | 1st = 7 Myalla Diamond 2nd = 4 Boombalata 3rd = 1 Kid Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 8 - 3 Devilgate Road | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Devilgate Road 2nd = 10 Sutton Express 3rd = 5 Joppick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 8 - | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:15 | 2nd = 7 Vesting 3rd = 1 Iron Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Mepunga Kirsty | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:14 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Kirsty 2nd = 8 Black Assegai 3rd = 4 Spit Fire Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Innocent Gamble | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:11 | 1st = 3 Innocent Gamble 2nd = 1 Hell Strong 3rd = 6 Hired Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Late Night Kiss | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Late Night Kiss 2nd = 2 Triassic 3rd = 8 Jetson Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 4 Cinnamon Sticks | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:07 | 1st = 4 Cinnamon Sticks 2nd = 2 Nikolaevena 3rd = 1 Ebony Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Early Return | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:06 | 1st = 5 Early Return 2nd = 2 Premier Magpie 3rd = 1 Arctic Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Bellantina | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:03 | 1st = 4 Bellantina 2nd = 3 Spurtastic 3rd = 2 Sheedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Goofy Snout | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 Goofy Snout 2nd = 5 Cascade Izmir 3rd = 7 Ghostly Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 3 - 6 Toorak Deb | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:59 | 1st = 6 Toorak Deb 2nd = 10 Saxon Armada 3rd = 8 Milnathort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Aeron Bale | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:58 | 1st = 2 Aeron Bale 2nd = 1 Andromeda Lass 3rd = 7 Coonawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Rock This World | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Rock This World 2nd = 10 Strongman 3rd = 8 Monaco Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 The Ghost | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:46 | 1st = 4 The Ghost 2nd = 2 Alpha Gold 3rd = 1 Dieselfuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 3 Spray Tan | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Spray Tan 2nd = 7 Maskhara 3rd = 9 Zofabird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Rylees Enforcer | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:43 | 1st = 8 Rylees Enforcer 2nd = 1 Manx Missile 3rd = 4 Divo Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 1 Clever Hans | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Clever Hans 2nd = 7 Conch 3rd = 6 Temperate Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Getitdone | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:36 | 1st = 7 Getitdone 2nd = 4 Jakcorijim 3rd = 2 Lock It In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Dyna Ginny | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Dyna Ginny 2nd = 5 Marvel 3rd = 8 Spellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 12 Lotus Flower | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:32 | 1st = 12 Lotus Flower 2nd = 8 Stella Command 3rd = 5 Peahen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Collector | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:28 | 1st = 6 Collector 2nd = 5 Mightysui 3rd = 8 Toy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Cuzin Bob | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Cuzin Bob 2nd = 1 Nova Noir 3rd = 8 Stylish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 2 - 1 African Cat | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 African Cat 2nd = 2 Silver Minx 3rd = 8 Spanish Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Chronicle | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Chronicle 2nd = 7 Power Struggle 3rd = 6 Hazeroth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Ten Doeschate | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:17 | 1st = 8 Ten Doeschate 2nd = 6 Criminal Damage 3rd = 4 Two Tubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Magpie Bob | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:13 | 1st = 8 Magpie Bob 2nd = 7 King Of Spin 3rd = 5 Mepunga Jayelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 1 God Help Us | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 God Help Us 2nd = 4 No Doubtfire 3rd = 2 Nippy Philly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Stagger | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:08 | 1st = 5 Stagger 2nd = 1 Harry The Great 3rd = 3 Wheres Demonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 7 Twin Zero | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Twin Zero 2nd = 3 Godliness 3rd = 8 Criminal Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Galibier | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:01 | 1st = 2 Galibier 2nd = 4 Couple Of Cowboys 3rd = 1 My Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Wattaira | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Wattaira 2nd = 7 Cool Pick 3rd = 6 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 4 Prizum | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:57 | 1st = 4 Prizum 2nd = 5 Forty Thirty 3rd = 11 Oregon Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Rozehill Wolf | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:56 | 1st = 3 Rozehill Wolf 2nd = 5 Maccaboy 3rd = 4 Hell Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Heir Express | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:53 | 1st = 7 Heir Express 2nd = 2 Rogertheredneck 3rd = 9 Lady Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 1 - 2 Mossenta | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:49 | 1st = 2 Mossenta 2nd = 8 Singing Skies 3rd = 1 Bahadur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Riviera Sands | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:48 | 1st = 3 Riviera Sands 2nd = 1 Star Jack 3rd = 2 Claudios Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Boston Tea | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Boston Tea 2nd = 2 Le Nizam 3rd = 3 Lucky Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Paramount Lee | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:43 | 1st = 6 Paramount Lee 2nd = 5 Token Ali 3rd = 4 Its Kool Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Nelson Park | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Nelson Park 2nd = 8 Bizarre Escape 3rd = 5 Clinical Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Kissin Kate | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Kissin Kate 2nd = 5 Ladakh 3rd = 8 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 6 Shaketheground | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Shaketheground 2nd = 7 Innocent Mug 3rd = 4 Djatala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Newfire Charged | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Newfire Charged 2nd = 4 Kid Condor 3rd = 8 Bob Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 1 Spectacular Iam | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Spectacular Iam 2nd = 3 Esprit Lad 3rd = 7 Russian Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Three Crowns | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Three Crowns 2nd = 9 Star Of Egypt 3rd = 13 Vision Of Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Walkaway Again | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Again 2nd = 8 Billy In Air 3rd = 7 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 8 Chantoozie | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:20 | 1st = 8 Chantoozie 2nd = 6 Testawan 3rd = 1 Edgycat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Lachlans Cash | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Lachlans Cash 2nd = 7 Have A Yap 3rd = 4 Were So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Get On | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Get On 2nd = 8 Storm 3rd = 2 Red Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Hanasu | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Hanasu 2nd = 5 Kent Bale 3rd = 1 Excellent Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Atsuta | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Atsuta 2nd = 3 Gunners Babe 3rd = 4 Cleansing Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Dazee Agogo | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Dazee Agogo 2nd = 1 Fly Freddie 3rd = 5 Gallic Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Dalmatian Ally | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 Dalmatian Ally 2nd = 1 Tommys Call 3rd = 2 Scull Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Proven Shelly | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Proven Shelly 2nd = 2 Declaration 3rd = 1 Cosmic Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 3 Musee Dmodel | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Musee Dmodel 2nd = 1 Bungalally Boy 3rd = 8 Miss Parnassus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Walking Street | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Walking Street 2nd = 8 Rage On Rondo 3rd = 1 Grand Cobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 2 Glorylain | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Glorylain 2nd = 6 Cassies Favourite 3rd = 3 Private Taber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 This Moment | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 This Moment 2nd = 1 Crown Consul 3rd = 6 Pengalas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Demonstrous | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:47 | 1st = 3 Demonstrous 2nd = 2 Prince Lark 3rd = 4 Boy Its Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 9 Flamin Abbey | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Flamin Abbey 2nd = 1 Deebond 3rd = 4 Hootin Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Kiwi Girl | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:42 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 1 Be Delicious 3rd = 6 Caruba Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Buddy Rocks | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Buddy Rocks 2nd = 7 Malibu Dancer 3rd = 5 Mashona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Turbo Tip | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:39 | 1st = 2 Turbo Tip 2nd = 1 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 6 Wye Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Cantonese | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Cantonese 2nd = 5 Solemn 3rd = 2 One Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Surf My Wake | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:34 | 1st = 2 Surf My Wake 2nd = 1 Scarlet Maid 3rd = 3 Rum Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Wheres Trixie | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:28 | 1st = 4 Wheres Trixie 2nd = 1 Gifted Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Murradoc Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Fancy Tip | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Fancy Tip 2nd = 7 Lektra Fantasy 3rd = 3 Indeed Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 4 Hes No Slouch | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Hes No Slouch 2nd = 2 Rolling Stones 3rd = 7 Our Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Colville | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Colville 2nd = 7 Scullira 3rd = 4 Ani Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 7 Bureato | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Bureato 2nd = 12 Lady Vuvuzela 3rd = 14 Power Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Stacy Ann | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Stacy Ann 2nd = 2 Neils Gold 3rd = 7 Request Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Mr Papagiorgio | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Mr Papagiorgio 2nd = 3 Bally Spark 3rd = 5 Bees Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 1 Apres | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Apres 2nd = 5 Yuka Joy 3rd = 7 Tellan Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Jetsun Flame | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:07 | 1st = 1 Jetsun Flame 2nd = 2 Mckone 3rd = 5 Diva Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Toms Luck | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Toms Luck 2nd = 3 Feisty Lady 3rd = 1 Harrisville Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Bing Gordyn | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:03 | 1st = 4 Bing Gordyn 2nd = 8 Carol Beer 3rd = 3 Lolly Pop Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 10 Zuzichka | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 14:00 | 1st = 10 Zuzichka 2nd = 7 Savasha 3rd = 6 Jacks n Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Flako | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:58 | 1st = 4 Flako 2nd = 8 Event Horizon 3rd = 7 Cryers Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Snicko | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Snicko 2nd = 7 Bright Star 3rd = 1 Hot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 8 Insatiable | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Insatiable 2nd = 1 Blazing Max 3rd = 3 Portfolio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Nuvola | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Nuvola 2nd = 9 Just A Kiddo 3rd = 1 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 6 Fad | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Fad 2nd = 1 Vicar 3rd = 10 Junicio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Oxy Angel | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Oxy Angel 2nd = 12 Knots Sister 3rd = 6 Danestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Dubya | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:37 | 1st = 4 Dubya 2nd = 1 Illusional State 3rd = 7 Cryers Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 9 Tully Dayo | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:35 | 1st = 9 Tully Dayo 2nd = 1 Arkie The Red 3rd = 8 Speck of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Lilylicious | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Lilylicious 2nd = 1 Peno Boy 3rd = 5 Agent Jorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Oriental Grace | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Oriental Grace 2nd = 2 Excalibre 3rd = 3 Persian Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Hook Me Up | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Hook Me Up 2nd = 2 We Own The Night 3rd = 1 Smart Ausbred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Ben Fred | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:19 | 1st = 7 Ben Fred 2nd = 1 Railway Mitch 3rd = 3 Galactic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Pure Theatre | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Pure Theatre 2nd = 6 Flyin Shifty 3rd = 7 Sub Silentio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 6 The Hussy | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 The Hussy 2nd = 4 Delaval 3rd = 8 Cardiff Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Skip To The Moon | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Skip To The Moon 2nd = 3 Deputy Duke 3rd = 11 Tuesdaynitedelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 10 Miss Del Toro | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 13:00 | 1st = 10 Miss Del Toro 2nd = 1 Bel Setoro 3rd = 4 Kinbred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 12:57 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 8 Jetsun Playboy 3rd = 4 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Mystic | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 12:39 | 1st = 3 Mystic 2nd = 2 Short And Snappy 3rd = 6 Flash Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 Snippetee Bee | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 12:30 | 1st = 11 Snippetee Bee 2nd = 10 Sheza Fatty Boomba 3rd = 8 Kaiteri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Nathans Champ | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Nathans Champ 2nd = 2 Flyin Magnum 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 12 Bag Of Monkeys | ||
Sun Oct 7 2012 11:55 | 1st = 12 Bag Of Monkeys 2nd = 7 Enshroud 3rd = 10 Tabucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Free To Enter | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 23:57 | 1st = 3 Free To Enter 2nd = 5 Chrissie Con 3rd = 1 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Bet The Max | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 23:45 | 1st = 1 Bet The Max 2nd = 12 Relaxed 3rd = 8 Where And When |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Wheres He Shall | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 23:37 | 1st = 8 Wheres He Shall 2nd = 7 Typan 3rd = 5 Our Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Jessies Phoenix | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 23:30 | 1st = 1 Jessies Phoenix 2nd = 7 Batali 3rd = 10 Reginald Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Golden Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 23:15 | 1st = 1 Golden Bromac 2nd = 9 El Padrino 3rd = 8 Hillview Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Inverness | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 23:12 | 1st = 6 Inverness 2nd = 8 Olivias Asset 3rd = 2 Kinga Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Moneyline Magic | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 23:05 | 1st = 2 Moneyline Magic 2nd = 6 La Sacre Bleu 3rd = 10 Im In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Revealed | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Revealed 2nd = 8 Assassins Quest 3rd = 5 Eddie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Dasher Vc | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:50 | 1st = 7 Dasher Vc 2nd = 2 Saucy Legend 3rd = 1 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 7 Ip Game Of Chance | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:39 | 1st = 7 Ip Game Of Chance 2nd = 1 Miss Shanley 3rd = 4 Village Pungee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Claretown Jett | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:34 | 1st = 1 Claretown Jett 2nd = 3 Stanganui 3rd = 2 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Millwood Kansas | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Millwood Kansas 2nd = 1 Sienna 3rd = 7 Siena Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Welden Flash | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:17 | 1st = 7 Welden Flash 2nd = 8 Wheres Damo 3rd = 6 Five Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Willie Special | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:16 | 1st = 7 Willie Special 2nd = 2 Tylers Take 3rd = 6 Sarandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Pete Of Pan | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:12 | 1st = 10 Pete Of Pan 2nd = 9 Quick Armbro 3rd = 5 Our Madagascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Black Fatali | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Black Fatali 2nd = 8 Ruby Be Mine 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Lord Aviator | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:09 | 1st = 6 Lord Aviator 2nd = 5 Capelight 3rd = 3 Six Point Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Arambi Star | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Arambi Star 2nd = 4 Heza Good Looking Guy 3rd = 5 Tango Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Blissfull Mood | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Blissfull Mood 2nd = 1 Nassooa 3rd = 5 Tango Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Banyula Fella | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 22:00 | 1st = 11 Banyula Fella 2nd = 6 Equity Hall 3rd = 1 Walk With Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Dana Lara | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:58 | 1st = 7 Dana Lara 2nd = 1 Ruby Fly High 3rd = 9 Miss Shell Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 5 Special Annie 3rd = 4 Autoamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Sarkava | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Sarkava 2nd = 1 Its Three By Two 3rd = 6 The Doctor Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Falcons Medley | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:50 | 1st = 11 Falcons Medley 2nd = 6 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 7 Dalvey Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 All Cool Kate | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:47 | 1st = 8 All Cool Kate 2nd = 4 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 1 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Albert Jaccka | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:42 | 1st = 11 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 10 Luv Tha Aces Lombo 3rd = 6 Takeiteasyonme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Sure As | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:40 | 1st = 2 Sure As 2nd = 4 All Debree 3rd = 7 Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Call Me Zorro | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:39 | 1st = 7 Call Me Zorro 2nd = 8 Rockyourbaby 3rd = 6 Sacre Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Howdhegethere | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Howdhegethere 2nd = 7 Ivanka 3rd = 1 Social Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Reggaes Agius | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:34 | 1st = 2 Reggaes Agius 2nd = 8 Marko Said So 3rd = 3 Under Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 10 Hanabandana 3rd = 11 Lively Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Peter Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Peter Rocket 2nd = 5 My Premier 3rd = 6 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Ohoka Vermont | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:24 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Vermont 2nd = 6 Absolute Bliss 3rd = 3 Pure Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Johnny Be | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Johnny Be 2nd = 4 Mirthful Mac 3rd = 3 Talon Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Dinkum | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:17 | 1st = 4 Dinkum 2nd = 1 Search Party 3rd = 8 Proven Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Soliloquy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:16 | 1st = 4 Soliloquy 2nd = 5 Check Em Out 3rd = 8 Bam Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Mister Zion | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:12 | 1st = 6 Mister Zion 2nd = 10 I Didnt Do It 3rd = 9 Im Dejazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Rainbows Gift | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 8 Charming Louise 3rd = 3 Aralu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 10 Reuben Brogden | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:09 | 1st = 10 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 7 Marysboychild 3rd = 8 Hanover Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Braveheart Stride | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 1 Sir Jon 3rd = 5 Franco Ambassador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Norvic Flyer | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Norvic Flyer 2nd = 8 Demolition Babe 3rd = 3 Just Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Lucky Emma | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Lucky Emma 2nd = 5 Penetrator 3rd = 7 Just Joking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Genuine Reltub | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:57 | 1st = 3 Genuine Reltub 2nd = 1 Hythes Best 3rd = 9 Derricks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Emperor Santos | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:54 | 1st = 6 Emperor Santos 2nd = 3 Sir Varno 3rd = 5 Duly Elected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Vito Vito | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 Vito Vito 2nd = 3 Our Gent 3rd = 1 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Imry Bale | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 Imry Bale 2nd = 4 Gordon Bale 3rd = 3 Coolan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Radical Impact | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:42 | 1st = 11 Radical Impact 2nd = 7 Pacific Soul 3rd = 4 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Zipping Rocco | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Zipping Rocco 2nd = 1 Bart The Weapon 3rd = 4 Dozen Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Ikari Whizz | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Ikari Whizz 2nd = 9 Cochise County 3rd = 2 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Karinda Gem | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Karinda Gem 2nd = 6 Sensational Sammy 3rd = 1 Triple Dream Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Sir Slick | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Sir Slick 2nd = 5 Jilliby Honey 3rd = 4 Yeehah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Art In Paris | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Art In Paris 2nd = 3 Our Wee Dream 3rd = 4 Lively Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Dyna Dieter | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 5 Napthine Bale 3rd = 8 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Maggie Mine | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 Maggie Mine 2nd = 7 Stiletto Point 3rd = 5 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Son Of Fergie | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Son Of Fergie 2nd = 9 Artesian Boy 3rd = 5 Elite Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Grovebrook King | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:17 | 1st = 6 Grovebrook King 2nd = 1 Grovebrook Lad 3rd = 2 Sleek Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Smudge Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:12 | 1st = 9 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 11 Washmepockets 3rd = 7 Victors Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Millard | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Millard 2nd = 1 Hot Thomeli 3rd = 5 Opies Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Mwerrangker | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Mwerrangker 2nd = 10 Spoilthepartyarti 3rd = 2 Chivaleer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Torida El | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Torida El 2nd = 3 Liberalitus 3rd = 7 Takim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 My Sweet Love | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 My Sweet Love 2nd = 2 Enchantress 3rd = 4 Hot Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Tyrons Alive | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Tyrons Alive 2nd = 7 Mcardles R Flyin 3rd = 10 Black Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Jansonapromise | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Jansonapromise 2nd = 1 True North 3rd = 8 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Jambo Emali | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Jambo Emali 2nd = 4 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 6 Still Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Flumbo | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Flumbo 2nd = 2 Wheres Tessa 3rd = 1 Mepunga Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Melpark Major | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:42 | 1st = 6 Melpark Major 2nd = 2 Garnet River 3rd = 8 Keayang Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Pah Leeze | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Pah Leeze 2nd = 1 Dana Nee 3rd = 9 Spiteful Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Together We Do | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Together We Do 2nd = 7 Watta Bonamax 3rd = 6 Tuapeka Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Classic Croupier | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Classic Croupier 2nd = 1 Ifihadyourbet 3rd = 11 Our Mach Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Immy Rose | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Immy Rose 2nd = 8 Brontes Gift 3rd = 1 Hi Ho Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Ten Too | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:25 | 1st = 9 Ten Too 2nd = 10 Paint The Moon 3rd = 11 Theycallmesam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Abbey Tiara | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:24 | 1st = 9 Abbey Tiara 2nd = 6 North Royal 3rd = 7 Hoon Hay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 North Toa Luckstar | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 North Toa Luckstar 2nd = 3 Parasite 3rd = 9 Smart Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Chasing Diana | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Chasing Diana 2nd = 5 Frisky Melody 3rd = 4 Necevski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:12 | 1st = 11 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 8 Adistactos 3rd = 6 Ultimate Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Stock Exchange | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Stock Exchange 2nd = 7 Monolith 3rd = 8 Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Ima Spice | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Ima Spice 2nd = 6 Complicit 3rd = 7 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Falcon Doors | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:05 | 1st = 9 Falcon Doors 2nd = 3 Global Gift 3rd = 7 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 The Brazen Head | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 The Brazen Head 2nd = 6 Precious Howie 3rd = 4 Losta Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 7 Double El 3rd = 4 The Joint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Foley Bale | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Foley Bale 2nd = 2 Grayson Empire 3rd = 3 Borough Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Ladies Alight | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:53 | 1st = 4 Ladies Alight 2nd = 5 Dream Repeats 3rd = 6 Cherokee Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Darlek Khan | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:50 | 1st = 2 Darlek Khan 2nd = 4 Ciao For Now 3rd = 8 Donna Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 One Four Seven | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:48 | 1st = 3 One Four Seven 2nd = 7 The Hoff 3rd = 1 Win Her Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Lindsey Lou | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Lindsey Lou 2nd = 3 In Fashion 3rd = 1 Mjala Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Few Good Men | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Few Good Men 2nd = 4 King Of Styx 3rd = 11 The Marksman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:37 | 1st = 8 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 5 Spectrum 3rd = 6 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Franco Ledger | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Franco Ledger 2nd = 9 Franco Emirate 3rd = 1 Rangataua Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Bit Rocky | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:33 | 1st = 2 Bit Rocky 2nd = 3 Glenmorgan Girl 3rd = 1 Wooden Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Hawthornden | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:27 | 1st = 7 Hawthornden 2nd = 9 My Limited Edition 3rd = 10 Stealthy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:24 | 1st = 3 Charmed Speed 2nd = 7 Spring Rose 3rd = 1 Spring News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 10 Allen Gordy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:20 | 1st = 10 Allen Gordy 2nd = 1 Tyers Special 3rd = 2 Ikari Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:20 | 1st = 5 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 1 Barrys Way 3rd = 2 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Sports Fantasy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:14 | 1st = 3 Sports Fantasy 2nd = 5 Sparks Ignite 3rd = 6 Theywannacallmesue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Turbo Taylah | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Turbo Taylah 2nd = 4 Miss Pin 3rd = 7 Hayden Hair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Bettor Rock On | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:10 | 1st = 9 Bettor Rock On 2nd = 10 Mac The Finn 3rd = 13 Kotare Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Radar Detector | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:06 | 1st = 5 Radar Detector 2nd = 1 Alex The Great 3rd = 8 Free Man Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 11 Artstandin | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 18:00 | 1st = 11 Artstandin 2nd = 9 Hidistinction 3rd = 8 Lacy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Mission Complete | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:57 | 1st = 4 Mission Complete 2nd = 8 Claretown Jay 3rd = 2 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Daddys Awesome | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Daddys Awesome 2nd = 8 Guru Goose 3rd = 5 Corby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Red Ryder | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:53 | 1st = 8 Red Ryder 2nd = 3 Miss Swip It 3rd = 4 Liberty Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 All Mighty | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:47 | 1st = 9 All Mighty 2nd = 8 Woodlea Cosmos 3rd = 6 The Endoftheline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Eastwood Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Eastwood Cullen 2nd = 4 Guinness Icon 3rd = 12 Supreme Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Master Brutus | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Master Brutus 2nd = 2 Keperra Bandit 3rd = 3 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Jay King | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:39 | 1st = 1 Jay King 2nd = 7 Sheeza Smarty 3rd = 3 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Inconceivable | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 Inconceivable 2nd = 3 Galo Galo 3rd = 6 Mcslok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 What A Peanut | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:31 | 1st = 1 What A Peanut 2nd = 8 Rando Reason 3rd = 6 Wise Crack Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Beetson | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 Beetson 2nd = 1 Daisy Thomas 3rd = 7 Masterpiece Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Velocity High | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Velocity High 2nd = 4 Celtic Diva 3rd = 2 Wise Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Leighton Hest | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Leighton Hest 2nd = 2 Live The Dream 3rd = 8 The Fiery Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Starfire Magic | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:19 | 1st = 7 Starfire Magic 2nd = 1 Chic Shiraz 3rd = 5 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 16 Marmadane | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:15 | 1st = 16 Marmadane 2nd = 1 Admirals Cup 3rd = 6 Our Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 After El | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 After El 2nd = 3 Rybenbrook Britt 3rd = 1 Simply Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Shelby Cruzin | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:08 | 1st = 5 Shelby Cruzin 2nd = 9 Itsmentamota 3rd = 8 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 7 Azatorah | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 Azatorah 2nd = 11 The Dow Jones 3rd = 2 Cuban Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Onyx King | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:02 | 1st = 5 Onyx King 2nd = 2 Straight Ace 3rd = 1 Direct Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Black Couldron | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 17:01 | 1st = 8 Black Couldron 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Darcy 3rd = 2 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Luczak | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:59 | 1st = 8 Luczak 2nd = 4 Keep Me Covered 3rd = 1 China Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Romys Conquest | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Romys Conquest 2nd = 2 Bit Krazy 3rd = 4 Fashion Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Nancy Miles | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:50 | 1st = 11 Nancy Miles 2nd = 10 Four Needed 3rd = 3 Better Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 7 Western Thunder | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Western Thunder 2nd = 8 Kierabet 3rd = 3 Trewin Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 11 Gumlys Blu Boy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:45 | 1st = 11 Gumlys Blu Boy 2nd = 4 Ottana 3rd = 3 Pemberton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Surfer Bomb | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:42 | 1st = 7 Surfer Bomb 2nd = 2 Texan Belle 3rd = 4 Haras Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Denersur | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:39 | 1st = 4 Denersur 2nd = 5 Cheeky Alouette 3rd = 1 Dongy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Julienas | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Julienas 2nd = 4 Gazza Guru 3rd = 5 Storm Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Hot Imaging | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Hot Imaging 2nd = 5 Behati Babe 3rd = 4 Brain In Neutral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Corteccia | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:31 | 1st = 3 Corteccia 2nd = 2 Chainsaw Pete 3rd = 6 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 10 Maria Caterina | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:28 | 1st = 10 Maria Caterina 2nd = 5 Coldelamadeleine 3rd = 1 Mcardle Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 7 Analies Daughter | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Analies Daughter 2nd = 9 Sir Will Do 3rd = 2 Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Snowball Grace | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Snowball Grace 2nd = 8 Taxi Girl 3rd = 7 Im Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Samuel James | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Samuel James 2nd = 3 Temudjin 3rd = 7 Franco Nartiscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Mr Romance | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:19 | 1st = 3 Mr Romance 2nd = 8 Black Cardigan 3rd = 4 Dirty Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Jason Eyes | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:12 | 1st = 4 Jason Eyes 2nd = 2 Heartbreak Helen 3rd = 1 Charlie Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Reita Parker | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Reita Parker 2nd = 4 Now Is The Time 3rd = 6 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 3 Rattus Conatus | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Rattus Conatus 2nd = 8 Grand Silence 3rd = 1 Morossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Euroa Katerina | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Euroa Katerina 2nd = 2 Ragtop Mustang 3rd = 8 Miss Seven Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Opawa Sacha | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 16:01 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sacha 2nd = 3 Enazuma 3rd = 5 Boiled Lollies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Oscar Shiraz | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Oscar Shiraz 2nd = 3 Prince Vapour 3rd = 2 Shes Got Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Bank On Doom | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:58 | 1st = 4 Bank On Doom 2nd = 2 Cruise Over 3rd = 3 Spilt Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Miss Stellabelle | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Stellabelle 2nd = 3 Irish Dream 3rd = 4 She Goes To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Ticas Girl | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:52 | 1st = 6 Ticas Girl 2nd = 2 Spring Action 3rd = 8 Diddy Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Ayemmpee | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Ayemmpee 2nd = 3 Race Cafe 3rd = 14 Royal River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Dynamite Dick | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Dick 2nd = 3 Can Go Like El 3rd = 4 Ignite The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 Falklands | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Falklands 2nd = 2 Rodeo Playboy 3rd = 8 Aristocratico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Rare Attitude | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:42 | 1st = 7 Rare Attitude 2nd = 4 Crystal Dooley 3rd = 5 Lady Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Sheeza Meesha | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:41 | 1st = 1 Sheeza Meesha 2nd = 5 Thrilling Lyric 3rd = 2 Sedgebrook Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Krajicek | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:39 | 1st = 7 Krajicek 2nd = 8 Effie Trinkett 3rd = 3 Chimney Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Buddy Magician | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:34 | 1st = 1 Buddy Magician 2nd = 3 Leta Bale 3rd = 5 All Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Our Super Party | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:29 | 1st = 4 Our Super Party 2nd = 2 Eight Orangutans 3rd = 1 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 9 Startus | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:25 | 1st = 9 Startus 2nd = 2 Crack A Smile 3rd = 3 Misty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Realon Rose | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:23 | 1st = 3 Realon Rose 2nd = 1 Hair He Is 3rd = 2 Regal Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Night Escort | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:22 | 1st = 5 Night Escort 2nd = 10 Tamam Shud 3rd = 1 Wah Wah Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 9 Forarainyday | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:18 | 1st = 9 Forarainyday 2nd = 1 Oakfield Commands 3rd = 3 Written Consent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Napoleon Wiz | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:17 | 1st = 8 Napoleon Wiz 2nd = 3 Lifes For Living 3rd = 1 Ellies Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Real Magic | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Real Magic 2nd = 1 Lifeshortgohard 3rd = 7 Roustabout Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:08 | 3rd = 3 Big Bad Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 12 Rachels Own | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:08 | 1st = 12 Rachels Own 2nd = 6 Rattle Creek 3rd = 3 Big Bad Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Binty Flaherty | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:06 | 1st = 3 Binty Flaherty 2nd = 6 Another Lady 3rd = 1 Ate Pizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Limko Dryva | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Limko Dryva 2nd = 2 Allegro Star 3rd = 7 Tomo Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Potiche | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Potiche 2nd = 6 Taffetas 3rd = 4 Italian Alps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Heza Contender | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:59 | 1st = 2 Heza Contender 2nd = 4 Bledisloe 3rd = 9 Colville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Colin John | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Colin John 2nd = 7 Truly Red 3rd = 6 Itz The Promised One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 2 Last Gift | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Last Gift 2nd = 1 Mazuka 3rd = 4 Huss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Thrilling Petra | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:48 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Petra 2nd = 4 Fawn Allegro 3rd = 5 Sydenham Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Kingsbrae Nocker | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:47 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Nocker 2nd = 2 Sharlarni 3rd = 1 Fluro Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 Lightning Drew | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:43 | 1st = 9 Lightning Drew 2nd = 1 Mount Nebo 3rd = 5 Beune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Skye Collision | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:42 | 1st = 6 Skye Collision 2nd = 7 Quick Bond Spur 3rd = 8 Arlequin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Justalittleloose | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Justalittleloose 2nd = 1 Wicked Isle 3rd = 7 Village Of Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:33 | 2nd = 8 Octomum 3rd = 2 Better Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 13 Even If | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:33 | 1st = 13 Even If 2nd = 8 Octomum 3rd = 2 Better Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Jackies Trouble | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Jackies Trouble 2nd = 1 Roses Double 3rd = 4 Lucas Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Pelikaan Straat | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Pelikaan Straat 2nd = 13 Pickme 3rd = 12 Universal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Miss Lash | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:24 | 1st = 4 Miss Lash 2nd = 5 Muse Me 3rd = 2 Tandar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 11 Zah Girl | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:20 | 1st = 11 Zah Girl 2nd = 4 Black Berry Punch 3rd = 13 Gem Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Forty Seven Tricks | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 Forty Seven Tricks 2nd = 4 Haresa Winner 3rd = 5 Our Life Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Bar Attack | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Bar Attack 2nd = 2 Boom Sha La 3rd = 10 Rocket On Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:12 | 2nd = 6 Hanna Savanna 3rd = 8 Sienna Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Raine Rose Hi | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:12 | 1st = 7 Raine Rose Hi 2nd = 2 All Hands On 3rd = 8 Sienna Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Dream With Me | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:08 | 1st = 3 Dream With Me 2nd = 4 Plugger 3rd = 7 Fly To Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Morabito | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:07 | 1st = 4 Morabito 2nd = 6 Suspicious Sarah 3rd = 7 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Ronzel Gem | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 14:02 | 1st = 5 Ronzel Gem 2nd = 4 Ivanovic 3rd = 3 Chickataw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Merconman | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Merconman 2nd = 3 Padre Pio 3rd = 2 Mr Nicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Regent Rose | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:54 | 1st = 8 Regent Rose 2nd = 1 Four Winds 3rd = 5 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Truffle | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:50 | 1st = 12 Truffle 2nd = 3 Canny Cross 3rd = 9 Sienna Of Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Better Shine | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:49 | 1st = 5 Better Shine 2nd = 1 Eddy Gordo 3rd = 7 Grumpy Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 5 Sir Daniel | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:45 | 1st = 5 Sir Daniel 2nd = 2 Rate Myself 3rd = 8 Nimbus Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 3 Judicial | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Judicial 2nd = 8 Camphor 3rd = 12 Lil Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Elavena | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:37 | 1st = 6 Elavena 2nd = 1 Bit Persuasive 3rd = 3 Pure Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 13 Prince Rahy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:33 | 1st = 13 Prince Rahy 2nd = 4 Caylus 3rd = 1 Cardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Arkapena | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Arkapena 2nd = 7 Thanks Roger 3rd = 5 Attic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 4 Rad | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Rad 2nd = 5 Emperor Of Oz 3rd = 3 Natural Resource |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Pearls Boy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Pearls Boy 2nd = 6 Okuku Bobo 3rd = 4 Eff Five Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Melodious Lad | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:19 | 1st = 7 Melodious Lad 2nd = 6 Joyful Shiraz 3rd = 2 Valkyrie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Street Crime | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:15 | 1st = 11 Street Crime 2nd = 12 Tigerish 3rd = 14 Almighty Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Angel Fish | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:14 | 1st = 1 Angel Fish 2nd = 9 Uno Oscar 3rd = 2 Fiery Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 8 Vite Celebre | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:10 | 1st = 8 Vite Celebre 2nd = 4 Willow Park 3rd = 3 Lizzies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 4 Mckinlay | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Mckinlay 2nd = 5 Pink n Blue 3rd = 6 Slipnot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Need Marmite | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:03 | 1st = 1 Need Marmite 2nd = 5 Homebush Greta 3rd = 8 My Little Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Jimi Chews Shoes | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 13:02 | 1st = 7 Jimi Chews Shoes 2nd = 1 Star Princess 3rd = 4 Blondies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 It Girl | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 12:58 | 1st = 2 It Girl 2nd = 5 Commanding Wit 3rd = 9 Masroora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 9 Double Power | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 12:48 | 1st = 9 Double Power 2nd = 6 Rejoicing To Win 3rd = 3 Loading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 4 Know Attempt 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Made In Roses | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 12:44 | 1st = 2 Made In Roses 2nd = 7 Bralyn Tarlie 3rd = 8 Ruth Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Sweetener | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 12:40 | 1st = 10 Sweetener 2nd = 5 Geology 3rd = 1 Black Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 1 Pinsgold | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Pinsgold 2nd = 8 Royal Governess 3rd = 4 Captain Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Jazzy Jet | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 12:27 | 1st = 6 Jazzy Jet 2nd = 1 Blonde Tori 3rd = 8 Dynamik Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Erin Norris | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 12:27 | 1st = 6 Erin Norris 2nd = 7 Rosalie Red 3rd = 5 Withcott Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 12:09 | 1st = 7 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 3 Armour 3rd = 8 Matti Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Beavers Joy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 12:09 | 1st = 8 Beavers Joy 2nd = 7 Milano Nella 3rd = 2 Tod We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 5 Corazana | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 12:00 | 1st = 5 Corazana 2nd = 1 Avid Ruler 3rd = 3 Denises Toy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Moulin Blue | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 11:52 | 1st = 3 Moulin Blue 2nd = 7 Axel Grinder 3rd = 1 Botany Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Aversion | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 11:34 | 1st = 5 Aversion 2nd = 7 Green Treats 3rd = 2 Zip Zap Zappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 4 Noeline | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 11:25 | 1st = 4 Noeline 2nd = 2 My Sydney Boy 3rd = 5 Mispatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Mr Dozer | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 11:17 | 1st = 3 Mr Dozer 2nd = 5 Funny Money 3rd = 2 Big Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Home Truth | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 10:59 | 1st = 5 Home Truth 2nd = 7 Perfect Clarity 3rd = 2 Elki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 7 Gorgeous | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 10:50 | 1st = 7 Gorgeous 2nd = 13 Scareaway 3rd = 4 Fly My Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 No Undies Sundy | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 10:41 | 1st = 2 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 5 Ohoka Taylor 3rd = 4 Opawa Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Reeah | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 10:23 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Reeah 2nd = 3 Mulberry Cato 3rd = 4 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Wandy Jewel | ||
Fri Sep 7 2012 10:05 | 1st = 5 Wandy Jewel 2nd = 2 Randy Outside 3rd = 6 Billy Muggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Ucme Typhoon | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 23:17 | 1st = 1 Ucme Typhoon 2nd = 6 Apache Icon 3rd = 8 Diamond Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 West On Pedro | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 West On Pedro 2nd = 5 Woody Noah 3rd = 3 Jeff Vadar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 22:40 | 1st = 10 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 5 Hijackajet 3rd = 6 Meet George Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Mighty Cobincho | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 22:37 | 1st = 5 Mighty Cobincho 2nd = 2 Santos Monelli 3rd = 6 Chalana Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Arctic Master | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 22:27 | 1st = 3 Arctic Master 2nd = 2 Dungey Bale 3rd = 1 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 All For Harry | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 All For Harry 2nd = 3 Ginger Whinger 3rd = 6 Amigo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Maneachezni | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 22:15 | 1st = 8 Maneachezni 2nd = 5 Alpe Di Mezzo 3rd = 1 Christian Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Bow Wow Yeah | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Bow Wow Yeah 2nd = 8 Ewan Hills 3rd = 6 Oak Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Perfect Nina | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 22:08 | 1st = 5 Perfect Nina 2nd = 8 Emryst Bale 3rd = 4 Wongawilli Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Who Doo | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Who Doo 2nd = 4 Buff Head 3rd = 1 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Suzies Big Boy | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Suzies Big Boy 2nd = 1 Sniffles 3rd = 6 Southern Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Heidis Image | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Heidis Image 2nd = 6 Second Glance 3rd = 1 Toxic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 French Fashion | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 French Fashion 2nd = 6 Miss Shanley 3rd = 9 Sweet Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 King Benny | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:48 | 1st = 1 King Benny 2nd = 10 Morotai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Weowna Boo Boy | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:47 | 1st = 2 Weowna Boo Boy 2nd = 7 Emilio Monelli 3rd = 8 Incredible Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Nan And Pop | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:45 | 1st = 3 Nan And Pop 2nd = 10 Gifthy 3rd = 6 Cooly Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Red Hot Topic | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Topic 2nd = 5 Too Rings 3rd = 1 Wild Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Gable Roulette 2nd = 5 Cypress Point 3rd = 1 Chapman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Frankie Maguire | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Frankie Maguire 2nd = 3 Touch My Pocket 3rd = 6 Bressingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Lovey Dovey | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:29 | 1st = 2 Lovey Dovey 2nd = 3 Pure Sins 3rd = 1 Kerry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Dooms Blown | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Dooms Blown 2nd = 6 Ozz Magic 3rd = 2 Gula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Just The Start | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:25 | 1st = 5 Just The Start 2nd = 7 Tricette 3rd = 4 Blu Sorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Jordangarry | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Jordangarry 2nd = 4 Turismo 3rd = 7 Soul Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Zippy Hand | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Zippy Hand 2nd = 1 Gazmick Jet 3rd = 6 Admiral Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Andys Chaos 2nd = 3 Herman John 3rd = 6 Petie Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Jessica Galba | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Jessica Galba 2nd = 3 By Stealth 3rd = 5 Klimtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Black Saharrah | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:08 | 1st = 4 Black Saharrah 2nd = 6 Terrys Delight 3rd = 7 Classy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Phantom Lion | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Phantom Lion 2nd = 8 El Toreador 3rd = 5 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Tombstone Eden | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Tombstone Eden 2nd = 5 Lady Taras Bulba 3rd = 8 Tara Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Typhoon Darcy | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Darcy 2nd = 2 Merry Rhythm 3rd = 4 All Too Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Lucinda Jane | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:58 | 1st = 5 Lucinda Jane 2nd = 6 Fleetwood 3rd = 2 Phantoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Cherokee Bob | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Cherokee Bob 2nd = 2 Star Pupil 3rd = 6 Mendicino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Banana Dana | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:50 | 1st = 8 Banana Dana 2nd = 3 Yeehah 3rd = 12 Agent Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Silver Spider | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Silver Spider 2nd = 2 Gin Lees Gem 3rd = 8 Fizzle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Bralyn County | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Bralyn County 2nd = 6 Phantom Alex 3rd = 2 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Ever So Sweet | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:44 | 1st = 2 Ever So Sweet 2nd = 6 Derby Monelli 3rd = 8 Hewahe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Artzee | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Artzee 2nd = 4 Northern Ash 3rd = 2 The Village Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Addiva | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Addiva 2nd = 5 Krazy Fraz 3rd = 3 Bit Brisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Georgee Go Wing | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Georgee Go Wing 2nd = 1 Stolen Lollies 3rd = 8 Blinky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Please Dont Talk | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Please Dont Talk 2nd = 3 Gangsta Pranksta 3rd = 5 Yellow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Nolen | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Nolen 2nd = 9 Johns Pedro 3rd = 2 Premier Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Under Pressure | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Under Pressure 2nd = 5 Platinum Roadie 3rd = 3 By By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Starliner | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:25 | 1st = 8 Starliner 2nd = 9 Little Down Lord 3rd = 2 Walgett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Relaxed | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:20 | 1st = 12 Relaxed 2nd = 9 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 2 Looks Promising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Ultimate Dust Up | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Dust Up 2nd = 3 Made To Cruise 3rd = 1 Johns Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Curly Mac 2nd = 2 Light Bulb 3rd = 1 Bogie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Topnotch Jewel | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 Topnotch Jewel 2nd = 6 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 4 Adams Rib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Proven Nitro | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Proven Nitro 2nd = 1 Casey Jones 3rd = 2 Betrayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Diamond Debello | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:07 | 1st = 6 Diamond Debello 2nd = 4 Henschke 3rd = 8 Chesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Rumble Magic | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Rumble Magic 2nd = 6 Tranquil Go To 3rd = 8 Western Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Laterron | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Laterron 2nd = 9 Wahush 3rd = 6 Stephs Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Freaking Out | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Freaking Out 2nd = 8 Shaka Kahn 3rd = 5 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Tiwi Terra | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Tiwi Terra 2nd = 3 Sheza Knocka 3rd = 1 Hidden Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Criminal Minds | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Criminal Minds 2nd = 8 Outofgas 3rd = 9 Bankers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Conviction | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:48 | 1st = 8 Conviction 2nd = 7 Doomed 3rd = 4 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Rays Girl | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Rays Girl 2nd = 1 Oh Bedazzled 3rd = 4 Not So Shabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Lord Monaloo | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 3 Broadway Harry 3rd = 5 Butch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Heaven Knows | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Heaven Knows 2nd = 6 Clinga 3rd = 7 Sweet Lavender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Gentle Rhythm | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Gentle Rhythm 2nd = 4 Transform Yah 3rd = 1 Farmor Goals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Brother Rabbit | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 1 Tough Denem 3rd = 9 Shakas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Make Do | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Make Do 2nd = 5 Dylans Special 3rd = 7 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Zaconie | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Zaconie 2nd = 8 Satan Saddle 3rd = 1 Bralyn Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Hilo Rex | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Hilo Rex 2nd = 3 First Time Rich 3rd = 9 Major Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Screaming Jester | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Screaming Jester 2nd = 1 Miss Black Ash 3rd = 4 Hes Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Noah | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Noah 2nd = 6 Any Time Pal 3rd = 7 Boy Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Shady Su | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Shady Su 2nd = 9 Thats Hot 3rd = 8 Our Lucky Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Dyna Ezeki | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Dyna Ezeki 2nd = 2 Solitary Bloke 3rd = 8 Dr Sinbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Beer Sheva | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Beer Sheva 2nd = 1 Royal Victory 3rd = 3 Kidshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Cromac Jamie | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 6 Fanagalo 3rd = 7 Grace Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Reincarnated | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Reincarnated 2nd = 4 Reptilian 3rd = 3 Jay Mar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Sporting Speed | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:54 | 1st = 8 Sporting Speed 2nd = 6 Carbrecel 3rd = 1 Lo Siento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Black Assegai | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:51 | 1st = 8 Black Assegai 2nd = 5 Fixed Term 3rd = 1 Rodeo Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Gramps Gift | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:47 | 1st = 8 Gramps Gift 2nd = 1 Punch One Out 3rd = 4 Tigger Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 El Nielo | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:43 | 1st = 3 El Nielo 2nd = 8 Yzaga 3rd = 5 Super Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Mayorofshinetown | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Mayorofshinetown 2nd = 4 Mattjesty Guy 3rd = 3 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Cheating Charlie | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Cheating Charlie 2nd = 8 Unique Blue 3rd = 2 Jack Said What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Major Megs | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:28 | 1st = 1 Major Megs 2nd = 3 Mantar 3rd = 8 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Big Bang Ayers | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:24 | 1st = 4 Big Bang Ayers 2nd = 2 Heavy Duty Pa 3rd = 8 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Charmed Speed 2nd = 4 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 2 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Isuravakirk | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Isuravakirk 2nd = 6 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 3 Holme Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Bolder | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:06 | 1st = 7 Bolder 2nd = 2 Bullicourt Dylan 3rd = 4 Ferrari Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Spinster Clare | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Spinster Clare 2nd = 2 Telern Tiger 3rd = 8 Marita Louise Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Smooth Glide | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 Smooth Glide 2nd = 3 Well Uno 3rd = 1 Jumper Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 7 Dixie Bromac 3rd = 1 Lonesome Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Flying Maldini | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 17:46 | 1st = 8 Flying Maldini 2nd = 6 Bruce Steet 3rd = 1 Kirabilli Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Rylees Reign | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Rylees Reign 2nd = 4 You And Yours 3rd = 6 Warrugal Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 17:36 | 1st = 7 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 2 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 3 Sanjaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Miss Markwell | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Miss Markwell 2nd = 1 Especially 3rd = 6 Sign of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Shamad | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Shamad 2nd = 3 Black Mary 3rd = 6 Diarmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Exotique | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 17:18 | 1st = 7 Exotique 2nd = 1 Forced Entry 3rd = 11 Melton Macmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Queen Of Cyprus | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Cyprus 2nd = 6 Kuusou Rumba 3rd = 4 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Eliminator | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 17:05 | 1st = 4 Eliminator 2nd = 1 Beau Starlight 3rd = 2 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Mjala Oreilly | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 17:02 | 1st = 1 Mjala Oreilly 2nd = 4 Aint No Pumpkin 3rd = 5 Twinkle Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Erfaan | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:58 | 1st = 5 Erfaan 2nd = 1 Go Forest Go 3rd = 7 Heliopolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Big Merc | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:54 | 1st = 6 Big Merc 2nd = 1 Luczak 3rd = 7 Pernickety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 11 Zaha Secret | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:50 | 1st = 11 Zaha Secret 2nd = 3 Giddyupjayjay 3rd = 2 Croftside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Ellyhaka | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Ellyhaka 2nd = 8 True North 3rd = 1 Mister Moseby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Action Man | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Action Man 2nd = 6 Cyan Love 3rd = 4 Paws Awhile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Impaction | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:42 | 1st = 5 Impaction 2nd = 8 Hay Booth 3rd = 2 Rocky Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Knowing Me | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:38 | 1st = 2 Knowing Me 2nd = 6 Kesari 3rd = 11 Laser Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Nothing Much | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:34 | 1st = 1 Nothing Much 2nd = 7 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 9 Speedway Stuey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Gotta Dream | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Gotta Dream 2nd = 11 Delightful Tess 3rd = 8 Take The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Im On Target | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Im On Target 2nd = 2 Buzz Courage 3rd = 3 Enoughs Enuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Sambo King | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Sambo King 2nd = 8 Aussie Warrior 3rd = 2 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Fire To Fear | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:22 | 1st = 6 Fire To Fear 2nd = 8 Youre Mine 3rd = 1 Spot Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Debs Hope | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:18 | 1st = 2 Debs Hope 2nd = 1 Carbinconi 3rd = 4 Lucky Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 True To God | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:14 | 1st = 3 True To God 2nd = 5 Charlies Funds 3rd = 1 Runway Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 1 Hajjar | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Hajjar 2nd = 5 Oreillys Gold 3rd = 3 Vivaheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Neybaas | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:05 | 1st = 9 Neybaas 2nd = 11 Polar Flight 3rd = 12 Gallymont Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Woodys Raida | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Woodys Raida 2nd = 5 Sally Zarr 3rd = 2 Fully Legitimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Spirits Away | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 16:02 | 1st = 8 Spirits Away 2nd = 1 Exposed Mail 3rd = 4 October Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Watson | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:58 | 1st = 7 Watson 2nd = 3 Central Act 3rd = 5 Reigning Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Overlord | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Overlord 2nd = 4 Raisafus 3rd = 7 Burcov Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Skitty Kitty | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Skitty Kitty 2nd = 7 Gods Secret 3rd = 2 Buster Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Our Ice Ice Baby | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Our Ice Ice Baby 2nd = 1 Miami Dream 3rd = 7 Lady Son Yador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Rods Red Rocket | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Rods Red Rocket 2nd = 5 Sandon Swell 3rd = 3 Lektra Frazier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Zulu Magic | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:43 | 1st = 7 Zulu Magic 2nd = 2 Bramis Angel 3rd = 3 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Provincial | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Provincial 2nd = 9 Forza Potenza 3rd = 12 Why Not Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Silver Strand | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Silver Strand 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Taz 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 12 Mograni | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:33 | 1st = 12 Mograni 2nd = 5 Kornfeld 3rd = 4 Rubys Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Kerry Orelly | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:28 | 1st = 3 Kerry Orelly 2nd = 9 Breeze On Bronski 3rd = 5 Alta Sinatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Midnight Ivy | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:27 | 1st = 3 Midnight Ivy 2nd = 5 Toonie Demon 3rd = 1 Loco Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Tiggerlong Tonka | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:26 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Tonka 2nd = 8 Whats Running 3rd = 4 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Danas Best | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:22 | 1st = 7 Danas Best 2nd = 12 Fulminate 3rd = 8 Me First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Martello Towers | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:19 | 1st = 5 Martello Towers 2nd = 4 Hudson Power 3rd = 3 Jay Dee Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Quick Scent | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Quick Scent 2nd = 9 Kimiko 3rd = 3 Kaptain Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Winning Return | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Winning Return 2nd = 10 Forty Seven Gems 3rd = 9 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Magic Beauty | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:09 | 1st = 1 Magic Beauty 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Thump 3rd = 3 Get The Mod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Arckaringa | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Arckaringa 2nd = 8 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 4 Aston Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Our Iris | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Our Iris 2nd = 10 Lovely Witch 3rd = 9 Cool Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Buckle Up Ray | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 15:02 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Ray 2nd = 2 Dyna Falcie 3rd = 1 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 5 Canshebee | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 Canshebee 2nd = 3 Vampirella 3rd = 9 The Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Greenmans Valley | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 1 Onward Christian 3rd = 5 Falcons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Extreme Ice | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:52 | 1st = 3 Extreme Ice 2nd = 9 Little Lori 3rd = 7 Major Movo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Long Gully Mick | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:51 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 2 Bandanna Girl 3rd = 4 Boss Monopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 13 Hawaiian Princess | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:47 | 1st = 13 Hawaiian Princess 2nd = 1 Commengy 3rd = 8 Triple King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Dermie | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:44 | 1st = 3 Dermie 2nd = 4 Bastille Border 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Dontmentionthewar | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Dontmentionthewar 2nd = 3 Spiriticity 3rd = 4 Tortured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Artistic Reward | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Artistic Reward 2nd = 1 Wiseking Merrywood 3rd = 5 Occalupo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Digger Earl | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:34 | 1st = 8 Digger Earl 2nd = 4 Wundurra 3rd = 5 Shining Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 9 Crafty Connie | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:33 | 1st = 9 Crafty Connie 2nd = 6 Finbar Bale 3rd = 2 Sabine River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Lyndas Never Late | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Lyndas Never Late 2nd = 2 Bucasia Beach 3rd = 9 Nett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Im A Fencer | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:27 | 1st = 1 Im A Fencer 2nd = 6 Fisherman 3rd = 3 Pendle Beri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 13 Red Spur | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:23 | 1st = 13 Red Spur 2nd = 2 Good Two Dream 3rd = 8 Keybarbin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Lady White Water | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:18 | 1st = 9 Lady White Water 2nd = 6 Brigadier Bronski 3rd = 8 Cheval Zeppenology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Plunge | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:17 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Plunge 2nd = 9 Gotta Miss Molly 3rd = 6 Bit Itchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Lady Mcqueen | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:16 | 1st = 9 Lady Mcqueen 2nd = 2 San Jose 3rd = 6 Falay Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Jacquinot Bay | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Jacquinot Bay 2nd = 1 Daryl 3rd = 6 Bokarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Mega Mac | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:09 | 1st = 9 Mega Mac 2nd = 6 Pak And Wrap 3rd = 5 Colossal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Bon Vacance | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:05 | 1st = 12 Bon Vacance 2nd = 11 Harveys True Heart 3rd = 7 Padstow Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Sir Eric | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Sir Eric 2nd = 5 Leighs Delight 3rd = 9 Dream Cartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Whata Lomar | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:59 | 1st = 7 Whata Lomar 2nd = 6 Paddys Express 3rd = 1 Bit Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Bossman Jack | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:58 | 1st = 8 Bossman Jack 2nd = 5 Heza Contender 3rd = 3 Premier Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Station Master | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Station Master 2nd = 3 Eureka Dubai 3rd = 4 Thirty Three Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Exo Energy | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:52 | 1st = 5 Exo Energy 2nd = 1 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 7 Adams Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 8 Red Eric | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:48 | 1st = 8 Red Eric 2nd = 6 Mishani Persuader 3rd = 7 Moringas Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Bygeeabiggirl | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 Bygeeabiggirl 2nd = 1 Junabee Peregrine 3rd = 5 Cindys Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Peregrine | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:41 | 1st = 4 Peregrine 2nd = 8 Bubbalicious 3rd = 7 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Coeur De Hero | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:37 | 1st = 1 Coeur De Hero 2nd = 5 Midnight Reigns 3rd = 4 Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Fair Go | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:34 | 1st = 5 Fair Go 2nd = 4 Scrawny 3rd = 6 Millie Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Lonrockstar | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:30 | 1st = 9 Lonrockstar 2nd = 8 Dunharrow 3rd = 10 Paiges Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Colonels Choice | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:26 | 1st = 3 Colonels Choice 2nd = 4 Always A Story 3rd = 2 Natalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Always Lacking | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Always Lacking 2nd = 5 Gypsy Stride 3rd = 6 Nora The Pianist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Wats Foxy | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Wats Foxy 2nd = 8 Pandora Kist 3rd = 1 Dons Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 9 Touch Of Elegance | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:20 | 1st = 9 Touch Of Elegance 2nd = 1 Marked Affair 3rd = 8 Get Back Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Homebush Mayhem | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:18 | 1st = 6 Homebush Mayhem 2nd = 1 Etched In Stone 3rd = 3 Weona Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Wynburn Diamond | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:17 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Diamond 2nd = 6 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 5 Chamonix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 11 Shes A Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:13 | 1st = 11 Shes A Tiger 2nd = 12 Town Dazzler 3rd = 8 Johannes Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 4 Another Gon | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Another Gon 2nd = 3 Know Escape 3rd = 7 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Tartuffe | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:06 | 1st = 5 Tartuffe 2nd = 2 Sammys Sister 3rd = 1 Stack The Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Cool Maverick | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:02 | 1st = 4 Cool Maverick 2nd = 3 Our Brightest Star 3rd = 5 Room To Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Wise Wonder | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Wise Wonder 2nd = 7 Bennys Angel 3rd = 8 Finger Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Sundown Kiss | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 12:59 | 1st = 9 Sundown Kiss 2nd = 1 Disney Bound 3rd = 2 Western Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Silver Falls | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Silver Falls 2nd = 4 Aristides 3rd = 6 So Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Know Advantage | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 12:51 | 1st = 2 Know Advantage 2nd = 1 Jennings 3rd = 9 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 A Loan Again | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 12:50 | 1st = 8 A Loan Again 2nd = 7 Cyclone Dream 3rd = 1 Giving Its Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Lektra Jacklyn | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 12:48 | 1st = 5 Lektra Jacklyn 2nd = 8 Emerley Magik 3rd = 6 Eddy Gordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 White Air | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 12:43 | 1st = 6 White Air 2nd = 3 Ohoka Sandy 3rd = 5 Yapster Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Black Emily | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 12:33 | 1st = 2 Black Emily 2nd = 3 Run Riley Run 3rd = 8 Botany Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Knock em | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 12:25 | 1st = 8 Knock em 2nd = 3 George Baxter 3rd = 9 Molly Parton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Walk With Attitude | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Walk With Attitude 2nd = 1 Ive Got Moves On 3rd = 7 Wowee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Talkmeintoit | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 12:15 | 1st = 2 Talkmeintoit 2nd = 4 Dashing Stride 3rd = 8 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Iona Haka | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 12:15 | 1st = 7 Iona Haka 2nd = 3 Another Mate 3rd = 8 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Dont Call Me | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 12:06 | 1st = 8 Dont Call Me 2nd = 6 Syrips Girl 3rd = 5 Lady In Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 9 Genista Tornado | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 11:57 | 1st = 9 Genista Tornado 2nd = 4 Avert 3rd = 7 Fulla Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Renners Gift | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 11:49 | 1st = 5 Renners Gift 2nd = 4 Wazza Freebie 3rd = 2 Primitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Weary Traveler | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 11:40 | 1st = 8 Weary Traveler 2nd = 5 Should Be Carlos 3rd = 2 Bake Bean Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Rizz Around | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 11:31 | 1st = 8 Rizz Around 2nd = 3 Okuku Bobo 3rd = 2 Botany Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Another Coffee | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 11:22 | 1st = 3 Another Coffee 2nd = 7 Any Bad Habits 3rd = 4 Roxy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Judge To Excel | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 11:14 | 1st = 2 Judge To Excel 2nd = 8 Botany Comet 3rd = 1 Opawa Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Johnnys Blue | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 11:05 | 1st = 2 Johnnys Blue 2nd = 4 Opawa Steve 3rd = 1 Opawa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Starburst Hannah | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 10:56 | 1st = 2 Starburst Hannah 2nd = 8 Redial 3rd = 5 No Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Firemans Rocket | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 10:47 | 1st = 2 Firemans Rocket 2nd = 5 Opawa Sir 3rd = 7 Secret Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Radiator Springs | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 10:38 | 1st = 2 Radiator Springs 2nd = 8 Botany Nana 3rd = 3 Opawa Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Blickling Bridge | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 10:30 | 1st = 4 Blickling Bridge 2nd = 6 Pegson Fire 3rd = 8 Tie My Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Winston Who | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 10:20 | 1st = 7 Winston Who 2nd = 8 Homebush Cruz 3rd = 6 Tekoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Kate Rose | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 10:10 | 1st = 7 Kate Rose 2nd = 1 Secret Venus 3rd = 8 Maggie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Just Kristy | ||
Tue Aug 7 2012 10:01 | 1st = 4 Just Kristy 2nd = 8 Are Tee May 3rd = 9 Opawa Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Its My Lucknow | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 23:07 | 1st = 1 Its My Lucknow 2nd = 7 Titan Armbro 3rd = 8 Bathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Napthine Bale | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 23:02 | 1st = 8 Napthine Bale 2nd = 7 Thomos Pizazz 3rd = 3 White Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Fireside City | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 22:45 | 1st = 1 Fireside City 2nd = 7 Spectrum 3rd = 8 Mucho Caliente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Hooza Cleva Dan | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 22:40 | 1st = 5 Hooza Cleva Dan 2nd = 1 Chasing Clouds 3rd = 11 Ziraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Vee Salute | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Vee Salute 2nd = 8 Startonscratch 3rd = 4 Flowover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Uppy Son | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 22:15 | 1st = 11 Uppy Son 2nd = 12 Clancy Maguire 3rd = 5 Im Percy The Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Iron Reign | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 22:07 | 1st = 5 Iron Reign 2nd = 1 In Default 3rd = 2 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Suits Us | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 22:04 | 1st = 8 Suits Us 2nd = 4 Jimmy Fly High 3rd = 1 Hellmuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 5 Telern Tiger | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Telern Tiger 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Hall 3rd = 6 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Force Ten Gale | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:52 | 1st = 5 Force Ten Gale 2nd = 6 Wroxton Playboy 3rd = 7 Carbon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Bettor Yarn | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:45 | 1st = 10 Bettor Yarn 2nd = 2 Pure Empathy 3rd = 4 Fantastyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Proven Pontiac | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Proven Pontiac 2nd = 9 Regal Gate 3rd = 3 Irish Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Arvos Ela | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:29 | 1st = 1 Arvos Ela 2nd = 2 Arvos Carlos 3rd = 3 Shreks Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Autoamerican | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:27 | 1st = 4 Autoamerican 2nd = 5 Kenny Powers 3rd = 3 Bully Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Albert Jaccka | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:22 | 1st = 5 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 1 Bon Ton Boy 3rd = 6 Pablito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Wiradjuri Deano | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:21 | 1st = 6 Wiradjuri Deano 2nd = 1 Bronte Anna 3rd = 8 Kosovka Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Will Carter | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:15 | 1st = 9 Will Carter 2nd = 12 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 11 Vibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Mythical Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:12 | 1st = 5 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 4 Total Terror 3rd = 2 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Dirty Bit | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:11 | 1st = 1 Dirty Bit 2nd = 2 Soul Lass 3rd = 4 Carlos West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Heza Prince | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Heza Prince 2nd = 6 Caesars Folly 3rd = 1 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 9 Dream Chick | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:05 | 1st = 9 Dream Chick 2nd = 4 Gold Fox 3rd = 6 Gable Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Colby Reilly | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 Colby Reilly 2nd = 6 Amaury 3rd = 5 Bandan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Beauty Secret | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:53 | 1st = 7 Beauty Secret 2nd = 3 Android 3rd = 5 Queen Mab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Chiseled | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Chiseled 2nd = 2 El Caballo 3rd = 4 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Rocking Pearl | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Rocking Pearl 2nd = 1 Forward Scout 3rd = 4 Authoritative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Sienna | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:42 | 1st = 11 Sienna 2nd = 3 Lucky Drew 3rd = 4 Mighty Metzger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Grigorieva Bale | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Grigorieva Bale 2nd = 5 Fantasy Diamond 3rd = 1 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Smarty Jones | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Smarty Jones 2nd = 1 Destreos 3rd = 4 L E Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Zambora Ace | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:29 | 1st = 7 Zambora Ace 2nd = 5 Aston Tyler 3rd = 3 Denaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Hotwire | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Hotwire 2nd = 4 Switch Up 3rd = 7 Hes My Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 The Good Times | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:22 | 1st = 9 The Good Times 2nd = 4 Artzee 3rd = 6 Closure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Savona | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Savona 2nd = 7 Real Deal Yankee 3rd = 4 Im Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Monjaya Boy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 Monjaya Boy 2nd = 8 On Ice Now 3rd = 6 Dr House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 12 Danieljohn | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:11 | 1st = 12 Danieljohn 2nd = 11 Cooper Trooper 3rd = 5 Saabs Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 O Baby | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 O Baby 2nd = 4 Marquess De Posh 3rd = 2 The Archduchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Steely Blue | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Steely Blue 2nd = 6 Freestyler 3rd = 7 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Speedyasell | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Speedyasell 2nd = 8 Lettucereason 3rd = 1 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Extreme Dreams | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 19:42 | 1st = 7 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 9 Jetsam 3rd = 3 Miss Hollywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Toy Ruler | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Toy Ruler 2nd = 3 Im Good 3rd = 1 Knute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 4 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 5 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 The Nature Boy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 The Nature Boy 2nd = 8 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 9 Eljulio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Chevals Charlie | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 19:17 | 1st = 6 Chevals Charlie 2nd = 2 Gooday Stride 3rd = 5 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Itchy Prickle | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Itchy Prickle 2nd = 8 Elite Status 3rd = 2 Western Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Shelbyville | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Shelbyville 2nd = 3 Pearl Beach 3rd = 9 Trump Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 3 Pilbara Wanderer | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Pilbara Wanderer 2nd = 7 Silver Back 3rd = 6 Mammals Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Djibouti | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Djibouti 2nd = 5 Shard Ark 3rd = 3 Nicola Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Blissfull Mood | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 18:52 | 1st = 9 Blissfull Mood 2nd = 1 Plunder Bay 3rd = 6 Korunye Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Condagen | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Condagen 2nd = 9 Chancellor Cullen 3rd = 4 Magic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 6 Central Park | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 18:47 | 1st = 6 Central Park 2nd = 9 Marseillaise 3rd = 7 First Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Modern Mary | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 18:43 | 1st = 5 Modern Mary 2nd = 1 Rorybeebellows 3rd = 9 Misterfixit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Stormy Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 5 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 12 Jack In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Our Larrikin | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Our Larrikin 2nd = 2 Malaika 3rd = 4 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Cheveyo | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Cheveyo 2nd = 8 Purple Village 3rd = 9 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Baby Bling | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 18:23 | 1st = 2 Baby Bling 2nd = 1 Tamanisha 3rd = 6 Chardanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Deep Heat | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Deep Heat 2nd = 1 Savage 3rd = 9 Locimagooli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Kenmor Albertina | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 18:15 | 1st = 5 Kenmor Albertina 2nd = 2 Willostwomates 3rd = 7 Artesian Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Hilton Fly High | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 18:10 | 1st = 10 Hilton Fly High 2nd = 12 Lightning Magic 3rd = 6 Karter Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 1 Successful Spin | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Successful Spin 2nd = 12 Stylish Bounty 3rd = 6 Demigod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Rantorini | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 17:58 | 1st = 3 Rantorini 2nd = 1 Just Wicked 3rd = 11 Ziva Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 17:53 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 5 Our Cullens Crown 3rd = 1 Passion Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 7 Our Archangel | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Our Archangel 2nd = 4 The Odd One 3rd = 6 Slippery Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Plane Sailin Lombo | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Plane Sailin Lombo 2nd = 2 Minnie Moose 3rd = 10 Seefeel Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Snitzels Choice | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 17:36 | 1st = 8 Snitzels Choice 2nd = 3 Chieftain Jack 3rd = 5 Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Last Sunrise | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Last Sunrise 2nd = 5 Prettyboy Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 6 Prince Of Silk | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 17:31 | 1st = 6 Prince Of Silk 2nd = 4 Godulfi 3rd = 8 Satans Playground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Man Of Art | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Man Of Art 2nd = 6 Itaintover 3rd = 2 Miysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Operational | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Operational 2nd = 2 Confianza 3rd = 10 Shoot For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Splendid Choice | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 17:14 | 1st = 2 Splendid Choice 2nd = 3 Kunari Street 3rd = 7 Browngirlintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Pub Blitz | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:58 | 1st = 3 Pub Blitz 2nd = 9 Bainfeild Washington 3rd = 2 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Erfaan | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 Erfaan 2nd = 9 Tyson Rules 3rd = 7 Showmethemoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 8 Double Swirl | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:53 | 1st = 8 Double Swirl 2nd = 1 Brimarvi Magic 3rd = 5 Hard Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Stopityakillenme | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Stopityakillenme 2nd = 9 King Of Spin Lombo 3rd = 1 Lord Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Zerprise Us All | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Zerprise Us All 2nd = 8 Striking Image 3rd = 1 The Boilermaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 5 Lets Bat | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Lets Bat 2nd = 3 Snugasabuginarug 3rd = 4 Flamingo Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Fair Hunter | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Fair Hunter 2nd = 7 Verdello Blue 3rd = 11 Boy Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 See The World | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 See The World 2nd = 2 Skytrain 3rd = 1 Welkom Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Admiral Deemus | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Admiral Deemus 2nd = 2 The Annihilator 3rd = 11 Looselipssinkships |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Divine City | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Divine City 2nd = 19 Revitalise 3rd = 16 Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Glare | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:23 | 1st = 6 Glare 2nd = 4 Bacchus Eagle 3rd = 2 Its Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Battle Street | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 Battle Street 2nd = 3 Just Like Zac 3rd = 13 Sweet Talkin Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Prussian Secret | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:19 | 1st = 2 Prussian Secret 2nd = 12 Our Boy Lukas 3rd = 10 Gold Coast Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 13 Imoto | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:15 | 1st = 13 Imoto 2nd = 3 Aliberani 3rd = 1 Dayita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 4 Thinking Thunder | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:13 | 1st = 4 Thinking Thunder 2nd = 9 The Bing 3rd = 6 Cullens Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 6 Karl The Great | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Karl The Great 2nd = 4 Chastelain 3rd = 12 Miss Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Comearoundsundown | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Comearoundsundown 2nd = 2 Karacatis 3rd = 7 Hot Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 6 Domuar Miss | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Domuar Miss 2nd = 15 Spinning Yarns 3rd = 2 Claretnblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Mr Moet | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Mr Moet 2nd = 4 Chester Road 3rd = 7 Rosie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 Madam Nash | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Madam Nash 2nd = 15 Saramenha 3rd = 3 First Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 8 Miss January | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Miss January 2nd = 1 Analies Daughter 3rd = 3 Tuppatonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Xiphos | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:48 | 1st = 6 Xiphos 2nd = 5 Love Or Gold 3rd = 7 Lunar Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Adnocon | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:46 | 1st = 2 Adnocon 2nd = 6 The Sixties 3rd = 1 Bold Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Alpha Gold | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 Alpha Gold 2nd = 1 Alcarntspell 3rd = 3 Barstool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Sabutai | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:42 | 1st = 7 Sabutai 2nd = 17 Sniptem 3rd = 3 King Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 4 Impala | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Impala 2nd = 3 Hodgie And Mo 3rd = 1 Go Forest Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Ready To Rip | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:38 | 1st = 3 Ready To Rip 2nd = 7 Gossip Girl 3rd = 11 Del Palio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 2 Feel The Force | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Feel The Force 2nd = 4 Neogene 3rd = 7 Demon Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 4 Mr Slick | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:33 | 1st = 4 Mr Slick 2nd = 12 Kalbo 3rd = 7 Go Kingpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Mr Lowndes | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Mr Lowndes 2nd = 10 The Red Emperor 3rd = 9 No Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 10 Routine | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:28 | 1st = 10 Routine 2nd = 15 Zarletta 3rd = 3 Sambar Stag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Bombora | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Bombora 2nd = 1 Our Ol Fella 3rd = 3 Belora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Stout Hearted | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Stout Hearted 2nd = 2 Kelinni 3rd = 13 Kuhreihen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Sly Zaim | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Sly Zaim 2nd = 5 Remember Dynamic 3rd = 2 Halycnation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Apostle | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:13 | 1st = 1 Apostle 2nd = 10 Nottingham House 3rd = 11 Pyroclastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 4 Spechenka | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:11 | 1st = 4 Spechenka 2nd = 6 Maythehorsebemagic 3rd = 2 Fantastic Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Herculean | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:09 | 1st = 1 Herculean 2nd = 10 Striking Copper 3rd = 2 Hangar Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Tragedy Queen | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:07 | 1st = 11 Tragedy Queen 2nd = 1 Cantonese 3rd = 4 Mossmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Reeces Comet | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Reeces Comet 2nd = 6 Ninedayfortnight 3rd = 1 Candente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Glaneuse | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 15:03 | 1st = 4 Glaneuse 2nd = 14 Galileo Gold 3rd = 6 Theres Only One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 My Bellydancer | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 My Bellydancer 2nd = 3 Bellantina 3rd = 2 Huckleberry Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Kosciuszkos Side | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:54 | 1st = 7 Kosciuszkos Side 2nd = 3 Briefed 3rd = 2 Bermondsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 7 Wil I Am | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:53 | 1st = 7 Wil I Am 2nd = 8 Little Miss Niquee 3rd = 3 Financial Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Military Secret | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:50 | 1st = 9 Military Secret 2nd = 1 Texan 3rd = 5 Sweet Serenity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 World Wide | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 World Wide 2nd = 13 Euryale 3rd = 4 Palasport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Padre Pio | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Padre Pio 2nd = 4 Miaz 3rd = 3 La Rive Droite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 11 Delago Dusk | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:38 | 1st = 11 Delago Dusk 2nd = 7 Missionary Man 3rd = 8 Mintenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 12 Fire Up Fifi | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:35 | 1st = 12 Fire Up Fifi 2nd = 6 Hour Of Peril 3rd = 3 Emmertt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Alert The Jeweller | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Alert The Jeweller 2nd = 3 Wilder Wilder 3rd = 2 Royal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 14 Jacks Song | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:30 | 1st = 14 Jacks Song 2nd = 7 Ward 3rd = 2 Voltabolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 7 Bagabob | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:28 | 1st = 7 Bagabob 2nd = 1 Last Gift 3rd = 5 Min Min Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Exceptionally | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:26 | 1st = 6 Exceptionally 2nd = 5 Streaky Fella 3rd = 12 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 8 Safe Access | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:23 | 1st = 8 Safe Access 2nd = 1 Riverman Jack 3rd = 5 Madanske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Tuatara | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Tuatara 2nd = 2 Lucky Tycoon 3rd = 15 Mackenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Little Less Lip | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:18 | 1st = 4 Little Less Lip 2nd = 2 Schaduw 3rd = 6 Nobody Gets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 1 Shadow Force | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:17 | 1st = 1 Shadow Force 2nd = 8 Dareweish 3rd = 7 Vera Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 12 Hard Ball Get | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:14 | 1st = 12 Hard Ball Get 2nd = 2 Rusty Peaches 3rd = 4 Aconcagua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Mr Tipsy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Mr Tipsy 2nd = 5 Shawnee Girl 3rd = 6 Piazza San Pietro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 13 Decolletage | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:06 | 1st = 13 Decolletage 2nd = 4 Smartly 3rd = 14 Catchitifyoucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 4 Tenmoregrand | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Tenmoregrand 2nd = 3 Super Cavalier 3rd = 2 Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Gotta Take Care | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 4 Seeking the Silver 3rd = 2 Titch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Saluter | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Saluter 2nd = 10 Discreet 3rd = 12 Caliente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Russian Rocker | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Russian Rocker 2nd = 2 Dragon Bay 3rd = 11 Tabliope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 5 Bighorn | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:52 | 1st = 5 Bighorn 2nd = 12 Touch Of Elegance 3rd = 4 The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 6 Infinite Energy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Infinite Energy 2nd = 1 Club Command 3rd = 5 Hes A Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 2 I Am Sam | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:46 | 1st = 2 I Am Sam 2nd = 5 King Victor 3rd = 10 Rumour Has It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Guvs Lad | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:45 | 1st = 10 Guvs Lad 2nd = 11 Lentini Mist 3rd = 2 Shimazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 6 Destiny Of Dreams | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:42 | 1st = 6 Destiny Of Dreams 2nd = 12 Sinister Sums 3rd = 10 Pending Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Torrefy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Torrefy 2nd = 2 Addiction To Rock 3rd = 5 Mr Good Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Soledad | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Soledad 2nd = 5 Nocturnelle 3rd = 1 Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 2 Ourforeignminister | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:31 | 1st = 2 Ourforeignminister 2nd = 5 John Gray 3rd = 1 Atom Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Etrain | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Etrain 2nd = 4 Storm Warning 3rd = 5 Rigotune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Dashdan | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 Dashdan 2nd = 9 Mcculley 3rd = 2 Court Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Straight | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:25 | 1st = 7 Straight 2nd = 20 Night Chills 3rd = 12 Royal Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Pitta Patta | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:23 | 1st = 6 Pitta Patta 2nd = 2 Mission Impossible 3rd = 1 Corstons Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Relaxed And Happy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Relaxed And Happy 2nd = 15 Replicates 3rd = 10 Wits Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Provincial | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:17 | 1st = 5 Provincial 2nd = 2 Cheatin Charlie 3rd = 6 Craiglea Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Baron Douro | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Baron Douro 2nd = 3 Cavallo Nero 3rd = 2 Shanghai Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 9 Dubai Belle | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:11 | 1st = 9 Dubai Belle 2nd = 8 Za Pak 3rd = 10 The Flying Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Mashaba | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Mashaba 2nd = 7 Writtenintherain 3rd = 9 Red Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Volando | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Volando 2nd = 8 Kert 3rd = 7 Jeunealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Your Song | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Your Song 2nd = 4 Forever Crazy 3rd = 7 Shes A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 4 Carbonado | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:56 | 1st = 4 Carbonado 2nd = 2 The Muffin Man 3rd = 10 The Missing Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Angusroy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:50 | 1st = 8 Angusroy 2nd = 11 Eureka Jack 3rd = 5 Cyclone Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Regal Heir | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:48 | 1st = 5 Regal Heir 2nd = 8 Cash Advance 3rd = 6 Half Moon Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 I Get Around | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 I Get Around 2nd = 4 California Storm 3rd = 2 Tidalzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Banca Mo | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 Banca Mo 2nd = 5 Sister Norma 3rd = 4 Forty Thirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 3 Rising Tide | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:36 | 1st = 3 Rising Tide 2nd = 9 Waitaha Toa 3rd = 6 Belfast Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Wise Commander | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 Wise Commander 2nd = 1 Carry The Drinks 3rd = 17 More Than Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Zaman | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Zaman 2nd = 10 Sultan Of Speed 3rd = 6 Count La Za |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Sherocksmyworld | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Sherocksmyworld 2nd = 8 Soapbox 3rd = 5 Agulhas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 16 Valley Diamond | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:21 | 1st = 16 Valley Diamond 2nd = 17 Werio 3rd = 19 Forbidden Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 16 Liesele | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:15 | 1st = 16 Liesele 2nd = 4 Golden Cash 3rd = 7 Hidden Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Bashboy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:13 | 1st = 1 Bashboy 2nd = 3 Chaparro 3rd = 5 Dinna Latar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Tremec | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:10 | 1st = 5 Tremec 2nd = 3 Ducarius 3rd = 2 Doitagainbart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 7 Stralia | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:05 | 1st = 7 Stralia 2nd = 8 Dance Card 3rd = 3 Persecution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 6 Princess Lincoln | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Princess Lincoln 2nd = 3 Mr Mccloud 3rd = 7 Quality Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Ab Fav Di | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 12:00 | 1st = 7 Ab Fav Di 2nd = 6 Unseen 3rd = 12 Rose Of Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 4 Time Legend | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 11:45 | 1st = 4 Time Legend 2nd = 8 Danrose 3rd = 10 Heydental Tourist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Spins Girl | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 11:30 | 1st = 8 Spins Girl 2nd = 3 Purrfectlyfearless 3rd = 6 Every Line A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 7 The Dolphin | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 11:25 | 1st = 7 The Dolphin 2nd = 2 Pencuri 3rd = 11 Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 2 Monkey Rock | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 11:10 | 1st = 2 Monkey Rock 2nd = 11 La Tourneau 3rd = 10 Dukeofsandhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Tutela | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 11:00 | 1st = 9 Tutela 2nd = 11 Miss Mary Ann 3rd = 5 Vampirella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 6 Goldncasino | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 10:50 | 1st = 6 Goldncasino 2nd = 3 Micken 3rd = 1 Ginja Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 2 Aymon | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 10:35 | 1st = 2 Aymon 2nd = 8 Google Me 3rd = 1 Cmon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 4 Authentic Paddy | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 10:20 | 1st = 4 Authentic Paddy 2nd = 3 Hayleys Comet 3rd = 2 Fastfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 3 Snow Line | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 10:05 | 1st = 3 Snow Line 2nd = 8 Shaky 3rd = 7 Wattle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Ever So Sweet | ||
Sat Jul 7 2012 0:07 | 1st = 8 Ever So Sweet 2nd = 7 On the Game 3rd = 3 Rapley Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Big Popper | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 23:47 | 1st = 7 Big Popper 2nd = 2 Smiley Royale 3rd = 3 Silverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Sullys Catch | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 23:27 | 1st = 2 Sullys Catch 2nd = 8 Daisy Flame 3rd = 3 Dollys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Hailan Shine | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 23:07 | 1st = 5 Hailan Shine 2nd = 1 Quick Chance 3rd = 4 Kirbys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Showstopper | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:55 | 1st = 2 Showstopper 2nd = 4 Spoilt Coco 3rd = 6 Backin Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Cheetah Gundi | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:52 | 1st = 6 Cheetah Gundi 2nd = 3 Small Talk 3rd = 4 Tanjee Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 7 Bane | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:48 | 1st = 7 Bane 2nd = 6 High On Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Victa Victoria | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:43 | 1st = 8 Victa Victoria 2nd = 1 Abdon Bale 3rd = 2 Dignified Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Fly | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Fly 2nd = 8 Big Token 3rd = 7 Crownies For Ski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Dyna Elric | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:33 | 1st = 7 Dyna Elric 2nd = 1 El Mulatto 3rd = 8 Running Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Cool Azz Shiraz | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:32 | 1st = 5 Cool Azz Shiraz 2nd = 1 Retro Night 3rd = 3 Topline Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Intense Suspense | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:28 | 1st = 8 Intense Suspense 2nd = 5 Classic Camdale 3rd = 3 Jaguar Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 So Spontaneous | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:24 | 1st = 3 So Spontaneous 2nd = 1 Ritza Retreat 3rd = 2 Busted Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Homeroom Angel | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:23 | 1st = 2 Homeroom Angel 2nd = 5 Homebush Hero 3rd = 7 Asbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Hunterina | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Hunterina 2nd = 6 Intoxic 3rd = 2 Slick Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Iodine Rescue | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:14 | 1st = 5 Iodine Rescue 2nd = 1 Dynamik Thor 3rd = 2 Rapley Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Chris Bale | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Chris Bale 2nd = 2 Mystery Pink 3rd = 1 Bullicourt Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Gatty Com | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Gatty Com 2nd = 5 Jennifer Ellen 3rd = 7 Disney Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Dyna Aline | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Dyna Aline 2nd = 7 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 4 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Black Rogue | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Black Rogue 2nd = 5 Jacks Pocket 3rd = 4 Circuit Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Coolan Miss | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Coolan Miss 2nd = 7 Dream Rattler 3rd = 6 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Red Check Raider | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Red Check Raider 2nd = 12 Ledger 3rd = 6 Our Sioux Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Caribbean Kid | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 7 Fashion Police 3rd = 6 Special Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Earn To Berth | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:51 | 1st = 1 Earn To Berth 2nd = 2 Flaming Cocktail 3rd = 5 Shear Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Mysterious River | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:47 | 1st = 3 Mysterious River 2nd = 2 Braxcam 3rd = 5 Evelyn Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Jethro | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:44 | 1st = 7 Jethro 2nd = 1 Lika Whisper 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Hirdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Pints Delight | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:41 | 1st = 2 Pints Delight 2nd = 1 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 6 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Crazy Maniac | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Crazy Maniac 2nd = 4 Heart Of Barb 3rd = 7 Good Queen Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Flip Bale | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Flip Bale 2nd = 1 Spiral Ballerina 3rd = 6 Dyna Iceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Neytiri | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:34 | 1st = 7 Neytiri 2nd = 2 Miras House 3rd = 1 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 4 Lot Of Lip 3rd = 10 Shandon Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Tendulkar | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Tendulkar 2nd = 3 Super Earner 3rd = 8 Our Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 2 Decembrist 3rd = 4 New Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Antoni Bale | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Antoni Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 6 Snuggle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Lord Lombo | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:21 | 1st = 2 Lord Lombo 2nd = 9 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 6 Son Of Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Stirling William | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Stirling William 2nd = 7 Presidential Holme 3rd = 8 Roxy Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 10 Proven Daisy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:14 | 1st = 10 Proven Daisy 2nd = 6 Addiction 3rd = 1 Half Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Atty He Is | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:13 | 1st = 8 Atty He Is 2nd = 1 Ess Ess Shambi 3rd = 4 Wild Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Take It Home | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:11 | 1st = 6 Take It Home 2nd = 7 Mini Emily 3rd = 4 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Hanson Senor | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Hanson Senor 2nd = 7 Seek Shelter 3rd = 1 Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Speed Direct | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Speed Direct 2nd = 1 Magic Moss 3rd = 9 Agent Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Jilliby Daphne | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Daphne 2nd = 2 Amberlu Angus 3rd = 5 Cyclades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Kalden Petroni | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 2 Mimicking 3rd = 3 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Brandi Allen | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Brandi Allen 2nd = 2 Olive Millie 3rd = 3 Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Full Package | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:54 | 1st = 2 Full Package 2nd = 9 Golden Bromac 3rd = 8 Chooks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Fyna Bale | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Fyna Bale 2nd = 5 Alpe DHuez 3rd = 4 Gold Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 El Blazing | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:51 | 1st = 1 El Blazing 2nd = 7 Newspaper Momma 3rd = 4 Julie Vermilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Norms Spirit | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:47 | 1st = 9 Norms Spirit 2nd = 4 Mister Bubbles 3rd = 8 Happy Camper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 He Knows Uno | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:44 | 1st = 6 He Knows Uno 2nd = 3 Shimaguni 3rd = 4 Hail A Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 7 Beaudine 3rd = 4 Black Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 12 - 3 Ted West | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Ted West 2nd = 1 Kid Galahad 3rd = 8 Chal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Proven Puzzle | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Proven Puzzle 2nd = 8 Arckaringa 3rd = 4 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Lucerne Lass | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Lucerne Lass 2nd = 5 Gazmick Shiraz 3rd = 2 Super Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Undamaged | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 Undamaged 2nd = 3 Elite Bobbie 3rd = 1 Whispering Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Please Yourself | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Please Yourself 2nd = 2 Powerbolt 3rd = 1 Dills Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Soda Boy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Soda Boy 2nd = 6 Paua Of Darkness 3rd = 7 Khumbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Witch On Wheels | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Witch On Wheels 2nd = 8 Double Jeopardy 3rd = 4 Tango Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Goal Pele | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Goal Pele 2nd = 10 Will Carter 3rd = 8 Nicolana Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Silent Giggle | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Silent Giggle 2nd = 1 Dermie 3rd = 7 Soliloquy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Ruinate | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:17 | 1st = 5 Ruinate 2nd = 8 Happyever Laughter 3rd = 2 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:14 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 7 Jessenia Bale 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Wild Midnight | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Wild Midnight 2nd = 6 Pride Of Stealth 3rd = 5 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 11 - 8 Sunnivue Impulse | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 Sunnivue Impulse 2nd = 9 Flickering Ember 3rd = 4 Candlestick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Lektra Fly | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Lektra Fly 2nd = 1 Suron Undercover 3rd = 2 Erica Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Miata | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Miata 2nd = 6 Yowyeh 3rd = 3 Abby Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Majeur Le Crest | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Majeur Le Crest 2nd = 1 Machabiba 3rd = 8 Captain Chequer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Just As Fancy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Just As Fancy 2nd = 4 Draft Pick 3rd = 5 Chinatown Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Bramis Angel | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Bramis Angel 2nd = 4 Lika Gem 3rd = 5 Cruising Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Disco Gemini | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Disco Gemini 2nd = 8 Just Jamie 3rd = 10 Chasing Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Mels Hot | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Mels Hot 2nd = 8 Gail The Weapon 3rd = 2 Suit Up Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Simioni | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:47 | 1st = 5 Simioni 2nd = 2 Grand Slam Miss 3rd = 4 Spring Artesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Sapporo | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:44 | 1st = 5 Sapporo 2nd = 8 Mr Sharp 3rd = 1 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Jeans Work | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:41 | 1st = 8 Jeans Work 2nd = 3 Never Tell 3rd = 5 Sarahs Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 10 - 5 Giannis Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Giannis Bromac 2nd = 2 Leif Erikson 3rd = 3 Never Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Rise Of Taj | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:38 | 1st = 7 Rise Of Taj 2nd = 3 Winklee Storm 3rd = 6 Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Cacia Bale | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Cacia Bale 2nd = 4 Emerley Cliona 3rd = 6 Kenworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 The Dutchman | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 The Dutchman 2nd = 4 Lovable Nick 3rd = 2 Torida Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Jay Kay | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Jay Kay 2nd = 3 Flying Goanna 3rd = 4 Dance On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Great Gunns | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:25 | 1st = 5 Great Gunns 2nd = 4 Walking Street 3rd = 7 Dolmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 10 Tuxedo Tour | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:24 | 1st = 10 Tuxedo Tour 2nd = 5 Blue Mccool 3rd = 7 Cyclone Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Bogie Magic | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Bogie Magic 2nd = 1 Elly Bouche 3rd = 2 Gardam Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 5 Seshny Bromac 3rd = 1 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Millie Minor | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Millie Minor 2nd = 5 Tin Lid 3rd = 6 Lashing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Octane Osti | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 Octane Osti 2nd = 1 Lagoon Raxy 3rd = 3 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 9 - 7 Wot The Owl | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Wot The Owl 2nd = 9 Miracle Mach 3rd = 8 Del Sur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Roy Galo | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Roy Galo 2nd = 4 Wheres Ray 3rd = 8 Why Not Lindsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Murray View | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Murray View 2nd = 8 Tell em Tom 3rd = 2 Mouses Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Wise Forecast | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 19:01 | 1st = 3 Wise Forecast 2nd = 2 Andiamo 3rd = 4 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Ultimate Deal | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:56 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 1 Just Wal 3rd = 5 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Picnic Time | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Picnic Time 2nd = 8 Sootys Estate 3rd = 2 Agent Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Uno Knocka | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Uno Knocka 2nd = 5 Geordie Shores 3rd = 6 Spring Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Sonic Flite | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:47 | 1st = 2 Sonic Flite 2nd = 8 Dancing Joroco 3rd = 7 Leecully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Jungle Hero | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:44 | 1st = 3 Jungle Hero 2nd = 5 Born a Legend 3rd = 1 Didda Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Bogie Dawn | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Bogie Dawn 2nd = 4 Master Brutus 3rd = 3 Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 8 - 8 Scarrymcleary | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:40 | 1st = 8 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 4 Flyin Courage 3rd = 2 Kai Bree She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Times Are Changing | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Times Are Changing 2nd = 1 I Am Lucky 3rd = 7 I Owe You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Black As Soot | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:32 | 1st = 4 Black As Soot 2nd = 3 Pure Carbon 3rd = 6 Fully Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Fill Billys Shoes | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:27 | 1st = 7 Fill Billys Shoes 2nd = 9 One Track Mind 3rd = 3 Fremarksuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Were So Lucky | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Were So Lucky 2nd = 7 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 2 Kiki Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Nitro Cee | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Nitro Cee 2nd = 3 Single Man 3rd = 8 Lacomare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Major Escape | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 Major Escape 2nd = 6 The Mastersprodigy 3rd = 5 Precious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Splash About | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:14 | 1st = 4 Splash About 2nd = 8 Star Sapphire 3rd = 3 Norris Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 7 - 3 El Magic | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 El Magic 2nd = 8 Kristina 3rd = 9 Arancia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Patchitupbaby | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:08 | 1st = 3 Patchitupbaby 2nd = 12 Lombo Madam Lashe 3rd = 2 Sabiha Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Undercover Girl | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Undercover Girl 2nd = 1 Exford Sue 3rd = 7 Excellent Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Rivimac | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Rivimac 2nd = 10 Pharinfront 3rd = 4 Vacqueyras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Lethal Rebel | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Lethal Rebel 2nd = 3 Dolly Scramble 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Cocky Vale Van | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Cocky Vale Van 2nd = 6 Bullet Rainbow 3rd = 11 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Pretorius | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Pretorius 2nd = 3 Awesome Rogan 3rd = 2 Lonesome Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 8 Leveltwo | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:46 | 1st = 8 Leveltwo 2nd = 4 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 5 Sweet Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Moscardo | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 Moscardo 2nd = 5 Beyond Brooklyn 3rd = 8 Bossy Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 6 - 9 Szybka Brat | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:40 | 1st = 9 Szybka Brat 2nd = 1 Liveordash 3rd = 5 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Aubrey James | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Aubrey James 2nd = 8 Colour Our Day 3rd = 10 Flying Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Dark Chequer | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:34 | 1st = 3 Dark Chequer 2nd = 4 Chill Away 3rd = 5 Admiral Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Guru Goose | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Guru Goose 2nd = 2 Emma Jay 3rd = 9 Cool And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Easton All Action | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Easton All Action 2nd = 7 Bullion Hall 3rd = 6 Rosewood Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Chesters Mill | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Chesters Mill 2nd = 7 Incentive Scheme 3rd = 6 No Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Miss Louise | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:22 | 1st = 4 Miss Louise 2nd = 5 Henry Stomper 3rd = 8 Ally Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Beth Shannon | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:16 | 1st = 4 Beth Shannon 2nd = 8 Major Bonus 3rd = 7 Village Xibbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 5 - 5 Cullens Mercy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Cullens Mercy 2nd = 9 Juniper Bromac 3rd = 10 Telescope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Sulls Girl | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Sulls Girl 2nd = 5 Fire Oz 3rd = 6 Galloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Lochinvar Vicini | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:08 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Vicini 2nd = 2 Diva Rhode 3rd = 7 Mr Lochlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Bellingham | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:06 | 1st = 6 Bellingham 2nd = 7 Amelia Darling 3rd = 3 Sonofanearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Rancho Texicano | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 17:02 | 1st = 4 Rancho Texicano 2nd = 1 Pure Show 3rd = 2 Jack Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Petes Delight | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Petes Delight 2nd = 7 Major Shake Up 3rd = 6 All Star Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Perfected | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Perfected 2nd = 1 Cher Tilly 3rd = 3 Fernhill Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Art Attack | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Art Attack 2nd = 2 Cullens Impact 3rd = 9 Hot Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Money For Cash | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Money For Cash 2nd = 5 On The Boil 3rd = 8 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Jesse Grant | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Jesse Grant 2nd = 2 Signory Shannon 3rd = 8 Woodlyn Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 4 - 7 The Agent | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:44 | 1st = 7 The Agent 2nd = 1 Mister Dann 3rd = 6 Tulach Ard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Oprahs Angel | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:42 | 1st = 2 Oprahs Angel 2nd = 8 Sweet Millions 3rd = 1 St Trinians Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Trickin | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:38 | 1st = 4 Trickin 2nd = 6 Mist In The Morn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Causing Kaos | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:34 | 1st = 6 Causing Kaos 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Haze 3rd = 8 Go Mighty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Mr Dapto | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:31 | 1st = 3 Mr Dapto 2nd = 2 Bad State 3rd = 4 Predator Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Island Rumba | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:29 | 1st = 6 Island Rumba 2nd = 10 Meet Me In Seattle 3rd = 1 Action Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Riverside Mary | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:28 | 1st = 2 Riverside Mary 2nd = 7 Kels Design 3rd = 8 Captain Castile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 One Shot | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 One Shot 2nd = 1 Island Dane 3rd = 3 Siegel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Painted Miss | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Painted Miss 2nd = 7 Super Venus 3rd = 2 Diamond Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Tiger Lane | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:17 | 1st = 11 Tiger Lane 2nd = 6 Soprano Girl 3rd = 7 Melton Claus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 3 - 10 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:17 | 1st = 10 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 5 Trick Star 3rd = 14 Guadeloupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Prince Knocka | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:14 | 1st = 3 Prince Knocka 2nd = 1 Dont Knocker 3rd = 8 Rumble Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Days Like These | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:13 | 1st = 2 Days Like These 2nd = 14 Ziva Star 3rd = 3 Free Geoffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 10 Diamond Lady | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:10 | 1st = 10 Diamond Lady 2nd = 7 Special Credit 3rd = 2 Minute By Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:09 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 4 Demon Jack 3rd = 3 Burnsys Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Major Gambler | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Major Gambler 2nd = 4 Major Frank 3rd = 9 Bettors Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Declaration | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Declaration 2nd = 4 Holland Badger 3rd = 6 Exciting Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Lady Bealiba | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 16:02 | 1st = 6 Lady Bealiba 2nd = 8 Wheres Tessa 3rd = 7 Constantine Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Kilwinning Option | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:58 | 1st = 6 Kilwinning Option 2nd = 3 Emmertt 3rd = 8 Tea Tattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Swip And Tear | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Swip And Tear 2nd = 3 Kingdom 3rd = 7 Ima Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 2 - 1 Devils Advocate | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Devils Advocate 2nd = 5 Jaccka Murphy 3rd = 4 Gingerwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Bronze Destiny | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:49 | 1st = 9 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 6 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 4 Myrniong Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Viking Two | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:48 | 1st = 5 Viking Two 2nd = 3 Ce Senor Pedro 3rd = 2 Nellie Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Leica Star | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Leica Star 2nd = 14 Vaka Moana 3rd = 2 Blueys Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Danyos Luke | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:42 | 1st = 8 Danyos Luke 2nd = 7 Inspector Lynley 3rd = 5 Lorna Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Zinzan Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 Zinzan Bromac 2nd = 6 Standout Stats 3rd = 5 Lillys Lively Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Azza | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:36 | 1st = 1 Azza 2nd = 5 Lunar Ice 3rd = 10 Im Outta Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Bohemian Queen | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:33 | 1st = 6 Bohemian Queen 3rd = 2 Imaginary Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Riverdale Cowboy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:33 | 1st = 7 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 2 Imaginary Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Beer Garden | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Beer Garden 2nd = 2 Fresh Light 3rd = 9 Mister Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Stealthy Shannon | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Stealthy Shannon 2nd = 2 Doranelly 3rd = 5 Lilfaithinfreeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 1 - 1 Brutus | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Brutus 2nd = 11 Gliding Charm 3rd = 12 Juliana Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Drews Gift | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:22 | 1st = 6 Drews Gift 2nd = 10 Miss Ivory Cargo 3rd = 2 Heychee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Miss Leibert | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:18 | 1st = 3 Miss Leibert 2nd = 5 Maria Rosa 3rd = 7 Savannah Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Charge | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:16 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Charge 2nd = 8 Twin Rivers 3rd = 4 Sippin Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 5 Illcryifhewinds 3rd = 3 Aldebaran Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Dons Daughter | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:11 | 1st = 4 Dons Daughter 2nd = 1 Grandate 3rd = 2 Che Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Aroused | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Aroused 2nd = 6 Octavius 3rd = 10 Bolivian Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Kick Along Cargo | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:04 | 1st = 4 Kick Along Cargo 2nd = 5 Myalla Michelle 3rd = 6 Bogie Realty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Great Success | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 15:01 | 1st = 2 Great Success 2nd = 14 Wecansay Mak 3rd = 10 Five Inch Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 Masta Toddy | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:59 | 1st = 11 Masta Toddy 2nd = 9 Ultimate Aye 3rd = 4 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 She Swings | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 She Swings 2nd = 8 Ready As Elle 3rd = 7 Shot Of Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Citi Legend | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:54 | 1st = 6 Citi Legend 2nd = 5 Oxley Destroyer 3rd = 1 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Soho Eros | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Soho Eros 2nd = 9 Sin With A Grin 3rd = 4 Larrikin Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Pushbutton Magic | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:47 | 1st = 4 Pushbutton Magic 2nd = 5 Wise Head 3rd = 3 Aleta Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Thunder Lane | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:43 | 1st = 5 Thunder Lane 2nd = 1 Heartsun 3rd = 4 Rock Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Mach Robyn | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:37 | 1st = 3 Mach Robyn 2nd = 6 Fanagalo 3rd = 2 No No No No No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Diamond Katie | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:36 | 1st = 6 Diamond Katie 2nd = 7 Chains Of Fire 3rd = 3 Kyella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Sea Gem | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:33 | 1st = 3 Sea Gem 2nd = 8 Cortado 3rd = 9 Waynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:29 | 1st = 7 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 1 Miss Sugar Land 3rd = 4 Total Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Monaghan | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:24 | 1st = 11 Monaghan 2nd = 5 Mexican Maiden 3rd = 3 Guy From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Fastnet Prince | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Fastnet Prince 2nd = 5 Sambora 3rd = 8 Surface Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Heza Trooper | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:19 | 1st = 2 Heza Trooper 2nd = 4 Fashionably Late 3rd = 1 Bad Boy Droopy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 8 Baltis | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:15 | 1st = 8 Baltis 2nd = 9 Blackberry Nip 3rd = 5 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Yamaha Lad | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:15 | 1st = 9 Yamaha Lad 2nd = 11 Rebel Shannon 3rd = 1 Lord Galvinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Fancy Dish Licka | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:12 | 1st = 5 Fancy Dish Licka 2nd = 3 Crystal Cargo 3rd = 6 Black Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Funded | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:08 | 1st = 7 Funded 2nd = 8 Fickle Business 3rd = 1 Easy Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Dainty Cloud | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:02 | 1st = 6 Dainty Cloud 2nd = 2 Bel Vu Ayesha 3rd = 5 Turnover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 9 Common Tells | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 14:01 | 1st = 9 Common Tells 2nd = 2 Teenas Rasp 3rd = 3 Powerful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Brave Ali | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:58 | 1st = 5 Brave Ali 2nd = 4 Sir Peppercorn 3rd = 7 Now I See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Sally Zarr | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 Sally Zarr 2nd = 6 Bella Lana 3rd = 7 Best Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Bonnie Sundon | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:49 | 1st = 5 Bonnie Sundon 2nd = 2 Its Three By Two 3rd = 12 Dee Jays Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Folk Rock | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Folk Rock 2nd = 10 Mystic Thunder 3rd = 12 Regal Sanctum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Greysynd Storm | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:44 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Storm 2nd = 9 On The Edge 3rd = 1 Maisies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 1 Defenciti | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Defenciti 2nd = 7 Taco 3rd = 2 Porotene Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Pensicola | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 Pensicola 2nd = 8 Place Of Gold 3rd = 5 Due Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Simply In Awe | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:37 | 1st = 2 Simply In Awe 2nd = 8 Danny Casey 3rd = 4 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 11 Hold That Thought | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:33 | 1st = 11 Hold That Thought 2nd = 5 Fallforme 3rd = 1 Top Rada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Damaged Goods | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:27 | 1st = 3 Damaged Goods 2nd = 8 Lozzy Gee 3rd = 4 Voss Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Smart Patrol | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:23 | 1st = 8 Smart Patrol 2nd = 6 Pass The Test 3rd = 5 Outback Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Miss Charlyn | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:19 | 1st = 4 Miss Charlyn 2nd = 1 Gold Fusion 3rd = 6 Serious On This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Composing | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Composing 2nd = 7 Entirly Noble 3rd = 1 Angelino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 San Jacinto | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:09 | 1st = 5 San Jacinto 2nd = 8 Yardbird 3rd = 2 Verbalize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Contest | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Contest 2nd = 1 Snave 3rd = 4 Wanabefamous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Mincarlie | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Mincarlie 2nd = 3 Romian Eagle 3rd = 11 Great Western Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Total Promise | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 13:02 | 1st = 2 Total Promise 2nd = 7 For Argo 3rd = 8 Total Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Head High | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 12:58 | 1st = 6 Head High 2nd = 10 Grabthemoneynrun 3rd = 3 Eyes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Kawanishi | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 12:48 | 1st = 4 Kawanishi 2nd = 9 Two Blue 3rd = 8 Tres Bien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Bogie Royal | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 12:44 | 1st = 1 Bogie Royal 2nd = 6 Myalla Three 3rd = 3 Beau Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Lago Di Como | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 Lago Di Como 2nd = 6 The Talker 3rd = 11 Casa Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 12 Bijoux | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 12:30 | 1st = 12 Bijoux 2nd = 2 Slumdog Millionare 3rd = 10 Archetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 13 Brilliant Snitzel | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 12:13 | 1st = 13 Brilliant Snitzel 2nd = 11 Seaside 3rd = 9 Oxford Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Talk Of Angels | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 12:00 | 1st = 11 Talk Of Angels 2nd = 3 Fratianne 3rd = 12 Zumoorooda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 4 Zeina Royale | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 11:55 | 1st = 4 Zeina Royale 2nd = 7 Tabu Soro 3rd = 6 Pascoe Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Maintain | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 11:30 | 1st = 3 Maintain 2nd = 9 Lokelani 3rd = 4 Mickiem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Barstorm | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 11:20 | 1st = 5 Barstorm 2nd = 1 Torricella 3rd = 6 Mr Mccloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 4 Cavestani | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 10:45 | 1st = 4 Cavestani 2nd = 7 Divine Miss Em 3rd = 3 Niamh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 5 Taats | ||
Thu Jun 7 2012 10:10 | 1st = 5 Taats 2nd = 2 Fred Flinstone 3rd = 3 Old Redfeather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Mepunga Weber | ||
Mon May 7 2012 22:44 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Weber 2nd = 8 Eason Bale 3rd = 7 Costanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Lassila | ||
Mon May 7 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Lassila 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 3 Posh Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 African Wave | ||
Mon May 7 2012 22:26 | 1st = 2 African Wave 2nd = 10 Ring King 3rd = 6 Drive Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Eldon Bale | ||
Mon May 7 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 Eldon Bale 2nd = 8 Lektra Sweet 3rd = 5 Pure Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Hellyeah Phantom | ||
Mon May 7 2012 22:18 | 1st = 5 Hellyeah Phantom 2nd = 6 Barony Boy 3rd = 1 Splash A Tah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Omar Gee | ||
Mon May 7 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Omar Gee 2nd = 1 Paua Is Lethal 3rd = 2 Chevy Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Oriental Lilly | ||
Mon May 7 2012 22:06 | 1st = 8 Oriental Lilly 2nd = 6 Brontes Secret 3rd = 3 Moonlite Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Dyna Brenda | ||
Mon May 7 2012 22:04 | 1st = 6 Dyna Brenda 2nd = 2 Mount Ida Glider 3rd = 5 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Hollyheath | ||
Mon May 7 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Hollyheath 2nd = 2 Billy Pines 3rd = 7 Lake Trasimene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Im Royal Tonite | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:55 | 1st = 5 Im Royal Tonite 2nd = 6 Devendra 3rd = 3 Really Fayfay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 True Blue Ethics | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:53 | 1st = 5 True Blue Ethics 2nd = 8 Vapour Zulu 3rd = 6 Jenmar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Zambora Ace | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:49 | 1st = 4 Zambora Ace 2nd = 3 Ruslor 3rd = 1 Ice Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Lay Down Teddy | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Lay Down Teddy 2nd = 2 Tuqiri Tiger 3rd = 8 Vis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Kalden Komoto | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:41 | 1st = 2 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 3 Paua To Rock 3rd = 1 Busted Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Ready To Rock | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Ready To Rock 2nd = 6 Octavia Cain 3rd = 5 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Heradias | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Heradias 2nd = 6 Regent Reign 3rd = 8 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Gomes | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:32 | 1st = 2 Gomes 2nd = 7 Brenna Bale 3rd = 1 Abit Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Innasbrook | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:27 | 1st = 2 Innasbrook 2nd = 5 Back On Top 3rd = 1 First Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Herbie Goes | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Herbie Goes 2nd = 2 Gracie Kellys 3rd = 4 Amber Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Snuggle Me | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:21 | 1st = 3 Snuggle Me 2nd = 1 Cambrian Rock 3rd = 5 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Volatile Flame | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:17 | 1st = 3 Volatile Flame 2nd = 4 Samcha 3rd = 5 Arnhem Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Billy The Sid | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Billy The Sid 2nd = 8 Chasing Karma 3rd = 7 Glory of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Dyna Greer | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Dyna Greer 2nd = 6 Thunderguns 3rd = 2 Strawbs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Isadel | ||
Mon May 7 2012 21:06 | 1st = 3 Isadel 2nd = 5 Sobbing Destiny 3rd = 4 High Riser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Artillery Fire | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:58 | 1st = 9 Artillery Fire 2nd = 10 Twograndahand 3rd = 1 Dieberdevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Camdale Buddy | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:56 | 1st = 1 Camdale Buddy 2nd = 5 Special Optimum 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Dollar Oh Four | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:53 | 1st = 8 Dollar Oh Four 2nd = 9 Gobo Champion 3rd = 5 Uno Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Chuckie Cheese | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:49 | 1st = 5 Chuckie Cheese 2nd = 1 Clayoquot 3rd = 4 Patchie Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Sheza Delight | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 Sheza Delight 2nd = 8 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 1 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Smiling Moment | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Smiling Moment 2nd = 6 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 7 Shamiras Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Brindle Bolta | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Brindle Bolta 2nd = 4 Wedgie Mite 3rd = 7 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Noble Rock | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Noble Rock 2nd = 2 Van Winkle 3rd = 4 Icelane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Rock And Run | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Rock And Run 2nd = 1 Major Ruler 3rd = 10 George Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Kings Speech | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Kings Speech 2nd = 4 Miss Chaparal 3rd = 1 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Made Gari | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 Made Gari 2nd = 2 Super Golden 3rd = 7 Fourteen Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Deadly Impact | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Deadly Impact 2nd = 4 Flying May 3rd = 6 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Times Of Grace | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Times Of Grace 2nd = 3 To Be Trew 3rd = 4 Tricky Voilet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Chubs The Weapon | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Chubs The Weapon 2nd = 3 Peplenish 3rd = 4 Surge To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Phildavian | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:11 | 1st = 7 Phildavian 2nd = 1 Mr Kansas 3rd = 2 Perfect View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Coal King | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Coal King 2nd = 3 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 6 Brook Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Peace Chief | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:03 | 1st = 1 Peace Chief 2nd = 11 Iden Noshot 3rd = 9 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Koubek | ||
Mon May 7 2012 20:01 | 1st = 5 Koubek 2nd = 1 Zulu Miss 3rd = 7 Gypsy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Country Bumpkin | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:57 | 1st = 6 Country Bumpkin 2nd = 8 Pretty Fantasy 3rd = 3 Lashing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Akabarni Assasin | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:53 | 1st = 6 Akabarni Assasin 2nd = 8 Toxic Dream 3rd = 4 Tadmore Collette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Juno Im Pretty | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Juno Im Pretty 2nd = 4 New Pledge 3rd = 8 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Hot Tiger | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:46 | 1st = 5 Hot Tiger 2nd = 8 Modern Twiggy 3rd = 1 Twinkle Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Emerley Striker | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:43 | 1st = 2 Emerley Striker 2nd = 3 Random Road 3rd = 6 These Pretzels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Winklee Venus | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Winklee Venus 2nd = 1 Winklee Wind 3rd = 2 Silver Strand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Laterron | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Laterron 2nd = 1 Arkabe Jewel 3rd = 8 Gun Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Harry Octane | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:32 | 1st = 2 Harry Octane 2nd = 5 Penalise 3rd = 8 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Miss Trida | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:29 | 1st = 2 Miss Trida 2nd = 1 Sisco Shadow 3rd = 8 Newfire Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Potsdam | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:26 | 1st = 5 Potsdam 2nd = 7 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 8 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Berta | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Berta 2nd = 8 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 5 Crafty Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Schwartzs Boy | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Schwartzs Boy 2nd = 1 Magpie Swan 3rd = 3 My Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Prince Buddy | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Prince Buddy 3rd = 3 Red Hot Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Big Wave | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Big Wave 3rd = 3 Red Hot Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Keltic Riddle | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Keltic Riddle 2nd = 3 Ta 3rd = 1 Bitumen Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Maxim Hall | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:07 | 1st = 9 Maxim Hall 2nd = 4 Little Bluejeans 3rd = 3 Chasing Pirates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Blue Cavalier | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Blue Cavalier 2nd = 1 Spring Zeba 3rd = 7 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Lucky Cha Cha | ||
Mon May 7 2012 19:02 | 1st = 2 Lucky Cha Cha 2nd = 7 Yahoo Control 3rd = 1 Decidedly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Emerley Cliona | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:59 | 1st = 4 Emerley Cliona 2nd = 2 Tercel 3rd = 7 Dignified Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Minnie Power | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:56 | 1st = 3 Minnie Power 2nd = 1 John Connor 3rd = 5 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Smart Vc | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:51 | 1st = 8 Smart Vc 2nd = 5 Might Be Luck 3rd = 10 I Am Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Crashin Koby | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Crashin Koby 2nd = 5 Misty Monelli 3rd = 7 In Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 El Matador | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:46 | 1st = 4 El Matador 2nd = 3 Born Shiney 3rd = 7 Janderras Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Chase | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:43 | 1st = 2 Chase 2nd = 8 Treblig Mee Maa 3rd = 3 Cake Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Little Elf | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Little Elf 2nd = 7 Dusty Kalena 3rd = 6 Bush Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Snow | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:33 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 3 Red Norm 3rd = 5 Why Not King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Topline Beaver | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Topline Beaver 2nd = 2 Alcide Herveaux 3rd = 5 Seznick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 El Bonito | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:26 | 1st = 2 El Bonito 2nd = 5 Grovebrook Lad 3rd = 3 Barbella Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Puhinui Rainbow | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:21 | 1st = 3 Puhinui Rainbow 2nd = 5 Pacific Black 3rd = 6 From Day One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Linden King | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:18 | 1st = 6 Linden King 2nd = 1 Ears Tyson 3rd = 5 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Tanjee Gundi | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:14 | 1st = 8 Tanjee Gundi 2nd = 1 Rock Fusion 3rd = 2 Lil Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Spring Extreme | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Spring Extreme 2nd = 1 Dodging 3rd = 6 Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 His Wish | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 His Wish 2nd = 8 Go Lika Saab Lombo 3rd = 5 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Lektra Fly | ||
Mon May 7 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Lektra Fly 2nd = 3 Why Not Happy 3rd = 1 Mr Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:56 | 1st = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 5 Full Package 3rd = 8 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Rowdy Joe | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:53 | 1st = 1 Rowdy Joe 2nd = 8 Indy Stars 3rd = 4 Spiral Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Jemidar Gundi | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Jemidar Gundi 2nd = 6 Henley Hollow 3rd = 5 Mango Chutney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 9 - 7 Chang Mai | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Chang Mai 2nd = 1 Bien Hoa 3rd = 9 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Linden Magpie | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:43 | 1st = 3 Linden Magpie 2nd = 2 Oomoo 3rd = 8 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Nevadas Icon | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:38 | 1st = 7 Nevadas Icon 2nd = 1 Linvel Daintee 3rd = 6 Duke Of Dura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Squashed Banana | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Squashed Banana 2nd = 1 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 8 Fantasy Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 9 Granzig | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:32 | 1st = 9 Granzig 2nd = 5 Right Fong 3rd = 1 Palmyra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Next Dawn | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:29 | 1st = 6 Next Dawn 2nd = 5 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 9 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Take It Home | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:26 | 1st = 1 Take It Home 2nd = 6 Prancing Joe 3rd = 5 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Shear Gundi | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:25 | 1st = 5 Shear Gundi 2nd = 8 Monolithic 3rd = 6 Simple Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 4 Tessace | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Tessace 2nd = 10 Vinnies Falcon 3rd = 2 Rocksonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Cherokee Bob | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Cherokee Bob 2nd = 9 Mavriki Jack 3rd = 8 Nitro Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Leopold Bloom | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:11 | 1st = 8 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 7 Be Watching 3rd = 1 Waylon Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Undercover Girl | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:08 | 1st = 8 Undercover Girl 2nd = 7 Irvine Bale 3rd = 6 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Veneto Lane | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Veneto Lane 2nd = 5 Smooth Rhythm 3rd = 6 Endless Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Reuben Brogden | ||
Mon May 7 2012 17:02 | 1st = 2 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 7 Soho Indianapolis 3rd = 4 The Newyork Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Mandagery Doll | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:58 | 1st = 8 Mandagery Doll 2nd = 4 Book Now 3rd = 5 Chief Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 5 Samalidan | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Samalidan 2nd = 11 Who Shot The Angel 3rd = 7 Cruziero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Metro Mike | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:53 | 1st = 6 Metro Mike 2nd = 9 Rainless 3rd = 2 Canny Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 14 Tully Bolero | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:50 | 1st = 14 Tully Bolero 2nd = 7 Danesiri 3rd = 4 Keep It Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Shopping Girl | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Shopping Girl 2nd = 7 Star Searcher 3rd = 8 Quark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Quella Vita | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Quella Vita 2nd = 1 Rex Renegade 3rd = 9 Retro Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Darpoolmansbrother | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:43 | 1st = 2 Darpoolmansbrother 2nd = 10 Stephanie Major 3rd = 1 Western Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 8 Kasmaher | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Kasmaher 2nd = 13 Bet On Faith 3rd = 2 Clinches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Grovebrook Boy | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:37 | 1st = 8 Grovebrook Boy 2nd = 1 Wattle Valley 3rd = 7 Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Sassy Showgirl | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:33 | 1st = 3 Sassy Showgirl 2nd = 1 Denysdilemma 3rd = 5 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Hyde Park | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Hyde Park 2nd = 4 Dollario 3rd = 10 Funny Falve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Felony Flight | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Felony Flight 2nd = 4 Dollario 3rd = 10 Funny Falve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Incredible Storm | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 Incredible Storm 2nd = 8 Devine Wreck 3rd = 4 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Perfect Nina | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Perfect Nina 2nd = 1 Regal Pinari 3rd = 7 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Mount Richon | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:23 | 1st = 12 Mount Richon 2nd = 2 High And Righteous 3rd = 6 Just Like Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 2 Epic Terra | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Epic Terra 2nd = 1 Tictacs 3rd = 10 All Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Lord Rapid | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Lord Rapid 2nd = 4 Boxy Rip 3rd = 8 Oceans Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 9 Max Max | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:15 | 1st = 9 Max Max 2nd = 8 Aquia Creek 3rd = 4 Geoesprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Madam Pom Pom | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:13 | 1st = 7 Madam Pom Pom 2nd = 8 Machin Out 3rd = 3 Real Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 8 Dysturb | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Dysturb 2nd = 4 Mews 3rd = 6 Significant Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Octane Glade | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:09 | 1st = 1 Octane Glade 2nd = 3 Mad Jazz 3rd = 8 Hes Gone Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Cruising Cooper | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Cruising Cooper 2nd = 1 Fawn Chow 3rd = 2 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 7 Pegleg Webb | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:03 | 1st = 7 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 9 The Mastersprodigy 3rd = 3 Leading Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 1 Serene Star | ||
Mon May 7 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Serene Star 2nd = 8 Sapphire Mistress 3rd = 9 Hoakstess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Respectthediggers | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 Respectthediggers 2nd = 7 Brylin Crescent 3rd = 8 Vee Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Punters Flame | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:53 | 1st = 8 Punters Flame 2nd = 2 Miniata Bale 3rd = 6 Personality Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Diet | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Diet 2nd = 10 Shanghai Bund 3rd = 4 Equissential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Legal Power | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:45 | 1st = 12 Legal Power 2nd = 11 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 7 Lucky And Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 1 Danewin Girl | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:41 | 1st = 1 Danewin Girl 2nd = 5 Isajoy 3rd = 10 Reonmay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Its Home | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Its Home 2nd = 8 Emperor Of The Sun 3rd = 5 Alpha Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Fiery Count | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:36 | 1st = 5 Fiery Count 2nd = 3 Christian World 3rd = 6 Bressingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 14 You Owe Us | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:32 | 1st = 14 You Owe Us 2nd = 5 Feng Shui 3rd = 1 Cabriole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Real Blitz | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:31 | 1st = 3 Real Blitz 2nd = 4 Past Gem 3rd = 8 Beasties Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Leecully | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:26 | 1st = 1 Leecully 2nd = 4 Cardinal Rule 3rd = 6 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 King Triton | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:22 | 1st = 6 King Triton 2nd = 1 Aashiq 3rd = 13 Master Dual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Imitating | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:17 | 1st = 4 Imitating 2nd = 10 Long May She Reign 3rd = 3 Buster Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Ever So Sweet | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:16 | 1st = 1 Ever So Sweet 2nd = 3 Most Shocking 3rd = 8 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 10 Run With Me | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:13 | 1st = 10 Run With Me 2nd = 5 Kid Tycoon 3rd = 4 Jam Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Mattjestical Adda | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 Mattjestical Adda 2nd = 5 Berry Delight 3rd = 10 Karadan Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 9 Piccali | ||
Mon May 7 2012 15:04 | 1st = 9 Piccali 2nd = 5 Leica Bita Lippy 3rd = 1 Jigsaws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Johnny Tee | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:59 | 1st = 2 Johnny Tee 2nd = 3 Georgefromguam 3rd = 12 Illawong Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 7 Miss Iceland | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:57 | 1st = 7 Miss Iceland 2nd = 6 Good Decision 3rd = 4 Hidden Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 3 Sutton Surprise | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Sutton Surprise 2nd = 9 Infinite Bliss 3rd = 17 Rocky Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 10 Inanoff | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:50 | 1st = 10 Inanoff 2nd = 11 Darcis Gold 3rd = 6 Indy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 10 Prince Kai | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:49 | 1st = 10 Prince Kai 2nd = 9 Bronski The Brave 3rd = 1 Make Us Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Must Have | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Must Have 2nd = 4 The Pentagon 3rd = 6 Affinis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Catch My Fall | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Catch My Fall 2nd = 9 Studwell 3rd = 3 Weowna Tesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Regular | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:36 | 1st = 5 Regular 2nd = 9 Discreet 3rd = 3 Obliviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Mega Giant | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Mega Giant 2nd = 7 Tudor Park 3rd = 6 Mystique Ayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 14 Emsala | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:29 | 1st = 14 Emsala 2nd = 2 Bamboo House 3rd = 3 Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 12 Action Royale | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:24 | 1st = 12 Action Royale 2nd = 1 Aalyah Rose 3rd = 4 Turnamile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Flashanator | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Flashanator 2nd = 2 Deal Broker 3rd = 3 Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 8 Waggabilla | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:20 | 1st = 8 Waggabilla 2nd = 13 Raw Storm 3rd = 9 Wodger Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Shintaro Phoenix | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Shintaro Phoenix 2nd = 2 Tiges Jewel 3rd = 8 Alanas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 3 High Kin | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 High Kin 2nd = 4 Mandy Oreilly 3rd = 12 Busted Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 Noble Force | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:12 | 1st = 2 Noble Force 2nd = 3 Epirus Boy 3rd = 5 Three Point One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 Quintin | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:08 | 1st = 5 Quintin 2nd = 2 Going Good 3rd = 1 Frogsplash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Critique | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:03 | 1st = 7 Critique 2nd = 10 Rejuvenation 3rd = 4 Super Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 14 Marculoo | ||
Mon May 7 2012 14:00 | 1st = 14 Marculoo 2nd = 15 Feelin Fiesty 3rd = 11 Hidden Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Our Surgeon | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:57 | 1st = 8 Our Surgeon 2nd = 2 Kirabilli Skye 3rd = 4 Classic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 6 Champagne Channie | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:53 | 1st = 6 Champagne Channie 2nd = 2 Rhythm Of My Heart 3rd = 9 Court A Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Tara Tom | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:48 | 1st = 2 Tara Tom 2nd = 1 Dam Lucky 3rd = 12 Kisartis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 The Soldier | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 The Soldier 2nd = 2 Outstandingly 3rd = 4 Brinkley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 1 Bells Express | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:44 | 1st = 1 Bells Express 2nd = 2 Jack n Taj 3rd = 8 Ringthebellringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Dynamic View | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:41 | 1st = 5 Dynamic View 2nd = 9 Strawberry Field 3rd = 3 Northern Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 13 Needlly | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:39 | 1st = 13 Needlly 2nd = 12 Possibly Possum 3rd = 4 Manny Pacuiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Mirage Stride | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:36 | 1st = 4 Mirage Stride 2nd = 1 Harwood Hilton 3rd = 6 Ima Shoeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Ladretto | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Ladretto 2nd = 1 Danarule 3rd = 5 Mr Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Rybenbrook Josh | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:29 | 1st = 5 Rybenbrook Josh 2nd = 6 Little Mother 3rd = 3 Mr Meticulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Wroxton Playboy | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Wroxton Playboy 2nd = 8 Linvel Buffy 3rd = 3 Spokeswoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Sir Stanley | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:24 | 1st = 7 Sir Stanley 2nd = 4 Sams Town 3rd = 3 Clangor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Wilsons Venom | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:21 | 1st = 3 Wilsons Venom 2nd = 2 Bush Lad 3rd = 1 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 8 Pacific Thunder | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 Pacific Thunder 2nd = 9 Life Patrol 3rd = 7 Nediym Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Ripped Jeans | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Ripped Jeans 2nd = 1 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 3 Cool Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Lota Vision | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Lota Vision 2nd = 1 Touch My Pocket 3rd = 8 Secretary Of State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 13 Good Intent | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:08 | 1st = 13 Good Intent 2nd = 18 Baby Boomerang 3rd = 10 Sauvignon Blanc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 8 Medal Contender | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:07 | 1st = 8 Medal Contender 2nd = 1 Prada Gold 3rd = 3 Mixn Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Old Diesel | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Old Diesel 2nd = 3 Optic Prince 3rd = 4 Jay Bee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 13 Boomchuckalucka | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:03 | 1st = 13 Boomchuckalucka 2nd = 3 The Giant 3rd = 6 St Chalan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Fortheloveofmoney | ||
Mon May 7 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Fortheloveofmoney 2nd = 7 Best Bits 3rd = 4 Tabitha Carso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 12 When My Baby | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:56 | 1st = 12 When My Baby 2nd = 4 Bonne Nuit 3rd = 3 Bon Toosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Theodore West | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:54 | 1st = 4 Theodore West 2nd = 6 Lethal Rebel 3rd = 7 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Maginnis Magee | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:48 | 1st = 10 Maginnis Magee 2nd = 14 La Flash 3rd = 3 Cross The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Mister Mooms | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Mister Mooms 2nd = 4 Slick Silvie 3rd = 3 Hendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 1 Logical Outcome | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:41 | 1st = 1 Logical Outcome 2nd = 7 Flying Lamborgini 3rd = 8 Smart Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:37 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 3 Grizz 3rd = 7 Peking Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Heather Castleton | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:36 | 1st = 1 Heather Castleton 2nd = 8 Atego Lilly 3rd = 3 Duchess Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 1 Beauty Humour | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:27 | 1st = 1 Beauty Humour 2nd = 2 Green Easy 3rd = 8 Lasting Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Rodale | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:24 | 1st = 9 Rodale 2nd = 8 Solfurion 3rd = 1 From Davine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 13 Speedy Graphito | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:20 | 1st = 13 Speedy Graphito 2nd = 5 Military Officer 3rd = 12 Khameela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Semenya | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:17 | 1st = 7 Semenya 2nd = 8 Roadmans Shack 3rd = 1 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Florida Fellow | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:12 | 1st = 5 Florida Fellow 2nd = 2 Publican 3rd = 1 Latin American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Out The Door | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:09 | 1st = 2 Out The Door 2nd = 7 Constantine Gal 3rd = 3 Sammys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Visionary Man | ||
Mon May 7 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Visionary Man 2nd = 8 Darlek Khan 3rd = 7 Groovy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 4 Pocket Diary | ||
Mon May 7 2012 11:52 | 1st = 4 Pocket Diary 2nd = 15 Monarch 3rd = 8 Captorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Bobby Ringo | ||
Mon May 7 2012 11:49 | 1st = 2 Bobby Ringo 2nd = 5 Brindle Lee 3rd = 1 Jay Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Kerobokan | ||
Mon May 7 2012 11:42 | 1st = 1 Kerobokan 2nd = 2 Lektra Fantasy 3rd = 4 Corteccia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Longshoreman | ||
Mon May 7 2012 11:37 | 1st = 2 Longshoreman 2nd = 1 Coup Rayvan 3rd = 8 Settheworldonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Dasher Hatfield | ||
Mon May 7 2012 11:34 | 1st = 2 Dasher Hatfield 2nd = 7 Severus Snape 3rd = 5 Ten Directions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Astonishing | ||
Mon May 7 2012 11:25 | 1st = 6 Astonishing 2nd = 1 Lara Pinter 3rd = 10 Miss Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 5 Joy | ||
Mon May 7 2012 11:17 | 1st = 5 Joy 2nd = 10 Oh My Gosh 3rd = 7 Malbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Homebush Lacey | ||
Mon May 7 2012 11:08 | 1st = 1 Homebush Lacey 2nd = 4 Chemically Free 3rd = 6 Realon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 19 Burn So Bright | ||
Mon May 7 2012 11:02 | 1st = 19 Burn So Bright 2nd = 2 Ivans Choice 3rd = 1 Aussie Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Run A Bath | ||
Mon May 7 2012 10:50 | 1st = 3 Run A Bath 2nd = 9 Lightning Fever 3rd = 5 Wise Crack Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 4 As You Like | ||
Mon May 7 2012 10:45 | 1st = 4 As You Like 2nd = 3 Didgeridoo 3rd = 2 Happyaboutthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Sahara Rama | ||
Mon May 7 2012 10:28 | 1st = 4 Sahara Rama 2nd = 7 Munchin Krunch 3rd = 6 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 7 Killarney Kid | ||
Mon May 7 2012 10:15 | 1st = 7 Killarney Kid 2nd = 2 Excellent Reward 3rd = 3 Hamacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Trendy Knockas | ||
Mon May 7 2012 10:08 | 1st = 1 Trendy Knockas 2nd = 10 Ron Baxter 3rd = 4 Blair Ninety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Darya Bale | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 23:47 | 1st = 5 Darya Bale 2nd = 7 Spring Legacy 3rd = 1 Roxy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 23:32 | 1st = 1 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 6 Surf A Coin 3rd = 8 Black Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Kalden Athena | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 23:12 | 1st = 6 Kalden Athena 2nd = 1 Bomber Command 3rd = 3 Ballyduff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Chevy Belle | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 23:05 | 1st = 1 Chevy Belle 2nd = 2 Zama Flyer 3rd = 6 Spring Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 11 Aftermidnight Sam | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 23:00 | 1st = 11 Aftermidnight Sam 2nd = 12 Abstraction 3rd = 6 Yes Its Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Mini Emily | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:52 | 1st = 7 Mini Emily 2nd = 8 Adjustable 3rd = 4 Uno Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Sure As | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:47 | 1st = 2 Sure As 2nd = 8 Nitro Cee 3rd = 5 Arena Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Bardot Bale | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Bardot Bale 2nd = 1 Train On 3rd = 5 Carey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Als Special | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Als Special 2nd = 8 Valdahree 3rd = 3 Uno Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Charliesbaby | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Charliesbaby 2nd = 4 Mosquito Spur 3rd = 3 Dream Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:25 | 1st = 5 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 4 Sonorous 3rd = 8 Ima Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Making History | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Making History 2nd = 5 Jenna Mcrae 3rd = 3 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 8 Dyna Bert 3rd = 4 Desalle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Ever Grace | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Ever Grace 2nd = 5 Flying Machine 3rd = 1 Gable Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Went Wooshka | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Went Wooshka 2nd = 4 Captains Mount 3rd = 2 Liams Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Rampage Jackson | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Rampage Jackson 2nd = 6 Silver Heartland 3rd = 2 Liviemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Mark Of Love | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:01 | 1st = 2 Mark Of Love 2nd = 4 Vice Admiral 3rd = 1 Dezzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Bit Of A Babe | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Bit Of A Babe 2nd = 1 My Lishi 3rd = 8 Soho Winslet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Jilliby Flippa | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Flippa 2nd = 1 Wrekognize 3rd = 5 Midnight Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Cantrill | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Cantrill 2nd = 2 Spring Ruler 3rd = 1 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Don Chendo | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Don Chendo 2nd = 2 Shereen Bale 3rd = 1 Cosmic Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Magical Myth | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:44 | 1st = 1 Magical Myth 2nd = 7 Intrepid Lady 3rd = 3 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Sun Lad | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Sun Lad 2nd = 10 The Night Of My Life 3rd = 9 Tuhimata Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Musical Delight | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:32 | 1st = 4 Musical Delight 2nd = 7 Lavish Art 3rd = 2 Big Red Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Hezabigfella | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:31 | 1st = 6 Hezabigfella 2nd = 3 Stampeeding 3rd = 9 Miss Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Short Haul | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Short Haul 2nd = 6 Rumble Zone 3rd = 4 Sheza Big Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Bit Creepy | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:28 | 1st = 6 Bit Creepy 2nd = 8 Blazing Ahead 3rd = 1 Runway Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Badboy Nitro | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:25 | 1st = 5 Badboy Nitro 2nd = 6 Forest Falcon 3rd = 4 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Dyna Morris | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:22 | 1st = 7 Dyna Morris 2nd = 2 Pacquiao 3rd = 3 Breathe Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Jeremy Jet | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:19 | 1st = 2 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 1 Miss Keys 3rd = 5 Spring Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 The Carrol Kid | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:17 | 1st = 7 The Carrol Kid 2nd = 8 Thanatos 3rd = 3 Bunkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Miata | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Miata 2nd = 2 Hes My Future 3rd = 4 Shimaguni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Lillys Lively Lad | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Lillys Lively Lad 2nd = 9 Elvis 3rd = 6 Tiger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Nitro Nymph | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:09 | 1st = 8 Nitro Nymph 2nd = 5 Van Persie 3rd = 4 Kooky Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Colleens Comet | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Colleens Comet 2nd = 6 Bautista 3rd = 4 Farmor Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Courageousnquick | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:02 | 1st = 3 Courageousnquick 2nd = 1 Slice Of Life 3rd = 9 Jodila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Merindah Magic | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:01 | 1st = 8 Merindah Magic 2nd = 7 Gotta Feeling 3rd = 5 Ponderosa Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Glenda Bale | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Glenda Bale 2nd = 1 Take It Home 3rd = 4 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Perfect Power | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Perfect Power 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Bliss 3rd = 8 Rybenbrook Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Heza Showman | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Heza Showman 2nd = 7 Aitch Cue 3rd = 4 Ninkasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Ritza Ryder | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 1 Rewind 3rd = 5 Lektra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Viking Two | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:46 | 1st = 8 Viking Two 2nd = 1 Mahlo Express 3rd = 2 Vals Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Miss Rockabella | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Miss Rockabella 2nd = 9 Reneging 3rd = 5 Ellejays Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 7 Plankton 3rd = 1 Boggy Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Oh So Smooth | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 1 Restore Order 3rd = 7 Long Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Monarkmac | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:37 | 1st = 7 Monarkmac 2nd = 9 American Legend 3rd = 3 Wicked Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 White Air | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 White Air 2nd = 2 Moving Debree 3rd = 5 Full On Cip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Allwevneed | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Allwevneed 2nd = 7 The Smiler 3rd = 9 Stirling Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Highview Oban | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:29 | 1st = 7 Highview Oban 2nd = 10 Metropan 3rd = 8 Invictus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Tifia | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Tifia 2nd = 7 Trident Catch 3rd = 8 Doomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Hellbent Lad | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 Hellbent Lad 2nd = 3 Rapid Tide 3rd = 1 Dr Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Cullens Legacy | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 5 Willoughby 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Wild Arms | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Wild Arms 2nd = 2 Sonador Miss 3rd = 5 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Maccas Express | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Maccas Express 2nd = 1 Professor 3rd = 6 Artsecrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Zsa Zsa | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:16 | 1st = 4 Zsa Zsa 2nd = 5 Nintendo Bones 3rd = 8 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 11 Artstandin 3rd = 10 Tulhurst Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 5 Hes So Shy 3rd = 4 Ella Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Diggers Beach | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:09 | 1st = 4 Diggers Beach 2nd = 1 Chance Taken 3rd = 5 My Girl Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 8 High Expectation 3rd = 7 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Chuckie Cheese | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:04 | 1st = 5 Chuckie Cheese 2nd = 4 Starosta 3rd = 7 Rambo Lui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 12 Goldenorro | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 20:00 | 1st = 12 Goldenorro 2nd = 8 Sunset Hustler 3rd = 9 Lombo Sleek Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Silver Ranger | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:59 | 1st = 11 Silver Ranger 2nd = 10 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 7 Mai Tai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Our Lisa | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:57 | 1st = 3 Our Lisa 2nd = 1 Parisette 3rd = 4 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Black As Polish | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Black As Polish 2nd = 4 Rear End 3rd = 5 Wiradjuri Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Hes Neronuf | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Hes Neronuf 2nd = 7 A Conspiracy 3rd = 8 Cop An Eyefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Schnikey Bale | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Schnikey Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Strong Sapphire | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Strong Sapphire 2nd = 2 Slashnsachin 3rd = 9 My Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Rusteze | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Rusteze 2nd = 8 Opalised Shelby 3rd = 7 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Arado | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:42 | 1st = 6 Arado 2nd = 4 Dr Barnard 3rd = 1 Hyde Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Darryls Future | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:39 | 1st = 7 Darryls Future 2nd = 4 Sociopath 3rd = 8 Mystery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Montana Falcon | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Montana Falcon 2nd = 8 Emperor Montana 3rd = 2 General Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Starfire Magic | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Starfire Magic 2nd = 5 Cacia Bale 3rd = 7 Clam Digger Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Black Jack Magic | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:34 | 1st = 8 Black Jack Magic 2nd = 2 Hello Mal 3rd = 6 Scarletts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 The Guardsman | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 The Guardsman 2nd = 7 Revivalist 3rd = 1 Scottish Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Thrilling Quest | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 1 Free Will 3rd = 8 Some Folks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Win Or Die | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:27 | 1st = 10 Win Or Die 2nd = 1 Imageton 3rd = 2 Mac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Caribbean Crest | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:23 | 1st = 3 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 1 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 6 Woke Up Tired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Hail Queenie | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Hail Queenie 2nd = 8 Junior Tiny Tot 3rd = 2 Lagoon Niffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 So Kool Harry | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 So Kool Harry 2nd = 1 Usher 3rd = 8 Icy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Dewana El Galo | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:17 | 1st = 6 Dewana El Galo 2nd = 8 Encounter Bay 3rd = 2 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 King Point | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 King Point 2nd = 1 Gum Nut Guru 3rd = 8 Bali Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Scusami Hotel | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:13 | 1st = 7 Scusami Hotel 2nd = 8 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 1 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Magic Maggie | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 Magic Maggie 2nd = 3 Kazar 3rd = 7 Limpopo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Arkabar | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Arkabar 2nd = 9 Vitesse Heiress 3rd = 6 Cha Ching Chaching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Lay Back | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Lay Back 2nd = 7 Sheree Sheraz 3rd = 1 Freemans Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Cappin Jack | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Cappin Jack 2nd = 1 Griffith Lad 3rd = 8 Sidada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Metro Mike | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 Metro Mike 2nd = 4 No No No No No 3rd = 6 Driving Withtess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 In The White House | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:59 | 1st = 7 In The White House 2nd = 10 Littlejohnnysglory 3rd = 8 Sammy Greensox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Dongy | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:56 | 1st = 8 Dongy 2nd = 4 Flaming Shiraz 3rd = 1 Mr Doherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Jamies Boy | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Jamies Boy 2nd = 7 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 8 Global View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Plastic Cactus | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:51 | 1st = 1 Plastic Cactus 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 4 Norwood Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Sweet Carolina | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:45 | 1st = 9 Sweet Carolina 2nd = 3 Western Lover 3rd = 1 Imposing Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Gold Cobra | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:44 | 1st = 6 Gold Cobra 2nd = 8 Emma Robbo 3rd = 9 Octane Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Solsay | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Solsay 2nd = 11 Money For Cash 3rd = 14 Amberstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Shezaluckydreamer | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Shezaluckydreamer 2nd = 3 Idontneedluck 3rd = 10 Abbey Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Bally Swift | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Bally Swift 2nd = 8 Dr Scott 3rd = 6 Benny Mite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Arctic Grey | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Arctic Grey 2nd = 4 Ablackahawka 3rd = 5 Suhailah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Coolbro | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:29 | 1st = 7 Coolbro 2nd = 5 Bellebrook Harms 3rd = 8 Nathan Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Married To The Mob | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:25 | 1st = 7 Married To The Mob 2nd = 1 Mcrita 3rd = 2 Electrastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Netnock | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:24 | 1st = 3 Netnock 2nd = 2 Be Sorry 3rd = 6 Dugans Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Macca Kelly | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:20 | 1st = 5 Macca Kelly 2nd = 1 Major Gambler 3rd = 8 Hes Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 2 Bel Sir | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Bel Sir 2nd = 8 Old Guard 3rd = 5 Into The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Toxic Oak | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:14 | 1st = 3 Toxic Oak 2nd = 4 Big Bad Baz 3rd = 8 Gotta Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Harrywilldo | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Harrywilldo 2nd = 3 Lightning Magic 3rd = 2 Woodlands Lifeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Travinator | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:05 | 1st = 10 Travinator 2nd = 8 Pininci 3rd = 5 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Our Money Box | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Our Money Box 2nd = 4 Darcy Smith 3rd = 6 Our Noname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Wildenstein | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 18:00 | 1st = 7 Wildenstein 2nd = 6 Waikare Patricia 3rd = 12 Mister Gunsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 El Vivo | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 El Vivo 2nd = 8 Bom Chicka Wah Wah 3rd = 11 Miss Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Miss Shanetti | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Miss Shanetti 2nd = 3 Crispy 3rd = 5 Proven Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Just Grange | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Just Grange 2nd = 1 This Way Up 3rd = 11 Nmack Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Young Norman | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Young Norman 2nd = 2 Beryl Smith 3rd = 7 Its A Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Jazzabout | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Jazzabout 2nd = 11 Gidup Tuscany Gold 3rd = 9 Jimmy Jazzalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 2 Seymour Snake | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:39 | 1st = 2 Seymour Snake 2nd = 8 Fayezee 3rd = 5 Tanami Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Amiri | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Amiri 2nd = 6 Shiraz Cabernet 3rd = 1 Apollorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Solo Si | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:32 | 1st = 7 Solo Si 2nd = 3 My Apocalypse 3rd = 1 Marks Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Elusive Image | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Elusive Image 2nd = 2 The Social Network 3rd = 8 Gaps In Me Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 White Lexus | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 White Lexus 2nd = 2 Ruby Robbo 3rd = 8 Screaming Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Itala Prince | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Itala Prince 2nd = 3 Jam Tin 3rd = 1 Glimmering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 7 Dashing Shadow | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 Dashing Shadow 2nd = 6 Undercurrent 3rd = 15 Amalfi Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 13 Western Symbol | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:10 | 1st = 13 Western Symbol 2nd = 12 Southern Skye 3rd = 3 Snow Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Triskele | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Triskele 2nd = 3 Ruapehu Boy 3rd = 9 Peaceful Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 6 Regal Hero | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Regal Hero 2nd = 8 Our Freed Man 3rd = 5 Ottana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 10 Running On Faith | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:59 | 1st = 10 Running On Faith 2nd = 3 Otoole 3rd = 4 Rampant Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Persian Storm | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:56 | 1st = 4 Persian Storm 2nd = 15 Hussey An Dheas 3rd = 6 Sherwoods Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 17 Red Typhoon | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:52 | 1st = 17 Red Typhoon 2nd = 6 Secret Liaison 3rd = 3 The New Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Super Hawk | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:47 | 1st = 5 Super Hawk 2nd = 2 Chester Road 3rd = 1 The Other Harv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Royal Page | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:46 | 1st = 7 Royal Page 2nd = 2 Mexican Mouse 3rd = 10 Keyedup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 7 Theft | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:43 | 1st = 7 Theft 2nd = 10 Oak Street 3rd = 2 Solzhenitsyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 3 Con Thrust | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Con Thrust 2nd = 4 Littlebitaluck 3rd = 6 Kasmaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Metal Bender | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Metal Bender 2nd = 7 Rekindled Interest 3rd = 15 Secret Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Blaisingjad | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Blaisingjad 2nd = 6 Private Show 3rd = 13 Supremeheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 8 Pellegrino | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Pellegrino 2nd = 6 Delightful Girl 3rd = 1 Mercury Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 4 Basil Da Man | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:22 | 1st = 4 Basil Da Man 2nd = 1 Periduki 3rd = 8 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Gianfranco | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Gianfranco 2nd = 2 Dreamt 3rd = 5 Doubt Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 8 Miss Performer | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:16 | 1st = 8 Miss Performer 2nd = 1 Barossa Choice 3rd = 2 Flashanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 12 Folding Gear | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:12 | 1st = 12 Folding Gear 2nd = 13 Viking Hero 3rd = 1 Shewan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Fuddle Dee Duddle | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Fuddle Dee Duddle 2nd = 11 Ronnie Two 3rd = 8 Make Your Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Big Horton | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:06 | 1st = 3 Big Horton 2nd = 6 Devil Tycoon 3rd = 4 Texan Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Cariad | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 16:02 | 1st = 3 Cariad 2nd = 1 Funtantes 3rd = 4 Risk Aversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 5 Davcon | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Davcon 2nd = 1 Akzar 3rd = 4 Sylvan OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Pierro | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Pierro 2nd = 13 Snitzerland 3rd = 9 Samaready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Countach | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:42 | 1st = 10 Countach 2nd = 4 Oriental Grace 3rd = 7 Atlanta Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 5 Constant Rhythm | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:39 | 1st = 5 Constant Rhythm 2nd = 7 High Kinglana 3rd = 1 Gold Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 6 Tobouggie Nights | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:37 | 1st = 6 Tobouggie Nights 2nd = 7 Cape Kinaveral 3rd = 10 Megapixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 12 Nico Moochi | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:32 | 1st = 12 Nico Moochi 2nd = 5 Darcis Money 3rd = 8 Battle Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Catch As Catch Can | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:31 | 1st = 2 Catch As Catch Can 2nd = 1 I Can Do It 3rd = 5 Sparkling Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 10 Smokin Joey | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:27 | 1st = 10 Smokin Joey 2nd = 6 Under The Eiffel 3rd = 7 Bagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Barakey | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Barakey 2nd = 5 Beach Express 3rd = 7 Megems Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 1 Justanexcuse | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 Justanexcuse 2nd = 4 The Hombre 3rd = 14 Steel Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Crazy Mamma | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Crazy Mamma 2nd = 14 Rocksan 3rd = 8 Flying Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Saturday Trader | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:16 | 1st = 6 Saturday Trader 2nd = 5 Freudian 3rd = 1 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 6 Guntur | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Guntur 2nd = 3 Dixie Doll 3rd = 4 Readings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 4 Redfern | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:11 | 1st = 4 Redfern 2nd = 6 Tough Nut 3rd = 3 King Prawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 1 More Joyous | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 More Joyous 2nd = 10 Miss Keepsake 3rd = 3 Kings Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Show Me An Ace | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Show Me An Ace 2nd = 10 Vortex 3rd = 6 Tragedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 2 Cabeza | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Cabeza 2nd = 4 Candy Man 3rd = 5 Benambra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 7 Hillfire | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 Hillfire 2nd = 6 Flying Merkel 3rd = 3 Weholdtheace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Metro | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:51 | 1st = 4 Metro 2nd = 6 With A Bullet 3rd = 5 Red Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 10 Grecian Melody | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:50 | 1st = 10 Grecian Melody 2nd = 8 Alesteem 3rd = 4 Duke Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Second Effort | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Second Effort 2nd = 8 Galbraith 3rd = 16 Verdasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 5 Innocent Lady | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:41 | 1st = 5 Innocent Lady 2nd = 9 Payback 3rd = 8 Rochallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Lunar Image | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Lunar Image 2nd = 7 Luminol 3rd = 6 Dominicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Tysons Tiger | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:36 | 1st = 1 Tysons Tiger 2nd = 3 Lexical Ambiguity 3rd = 5 Herodias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Dodging Eddie | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:35 | 1st = 9 Dodging Eddie 2nd = 2 Go Cart 3rd = 6 Break the Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 2 The Glitzy One | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:31 | 1st = 2 The Glitzy One 2nd = 6 Au Naturel 3rd = 1 Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 4 Fastnet Prince | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Fastnet Prince 2nd = 9 Carmen Over Baby 3rd = 6 Lokelani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Manighar | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Manighar 2nd = 1 Americain 3rd = 4 Drunken Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Karl The Great | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Karl The Great 2nd = 3 Tallai Gold 3rd = 7 Falargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 4 Kings A Star | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Kings A Star 2nd = 9 Absolute News 3rd = 2 Cash Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 3 Dumosa | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Dumosa 2nd = 2 Take Out 3rd = 5 Crocodile Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Onthehussle | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:11 | 1st = 5 Onthehussle 2nd = 4 Yaseen The Light 3rd = 7 Outlook Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Tapakeg | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Tapakeg 2nd = 8 Mistakadane 3rd = 7 Our Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Moment Of Change | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Moment Of Change 2nd = 3 Sir Fernando 3rd = 2 Cash Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 9 Say No More | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:01 | 1st = 9 Say No More 2nd = 5 Fleur De Lune 3rd = 17 Xanadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Rolling Romance | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Rolling Romance 2nd = 2 Twentybucks 3rd = 14 Rachels Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Ready Set | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:56 | 1st = 11 Ready Set 2nd = 2 Iza Star 3rd = 5 Rock Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Bianca Jewel | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Bianca Jewel 2nd = 7 Atlanta Falcon 3rd = 9 Catch The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 4 Chase The Sun | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:51 | 1st = 4 Chase The Sun 2nd = 8 Sun Valley 3rd = 12 Eleanor Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 8 Jazzed | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Jazzed 2nd = 1 Arcynic 3rd = 5 Jaja Malu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 11 Polish Knight | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:45 | 1st = 11 Polish Knight 2nd = 5 Rekindled Alliance 3rd = 3 Isopach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Heres To Ya | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Heres To Ya 2nd = 8 Seastra 3rd = 2 Perfect Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 5 Outback Ranger | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:37 | 1st = 5 Outback Ranger 2nd = 8 Thedesertsessions 3rd = 4 Jester Lout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 2 Alchemys Eight | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Alchemys Eight 2nd = 1 Sea Tryst 3rd = 4 Classy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 9 Shezgorgeous | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:31 | 1st = 9 Shezgorgeous 2nd = 4 Taurus 3rd = 7 Pentire Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Emphatic | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Emphatic 2nd = 1 Coup Acclaim 3rd = 3 Sahara Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Sheilas Star | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:25 | 1st = 7 Sheilas Star 2nd = 2 Follonica 3rd = 9 Star Of Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 9 Precious Time | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:21 | 1st = 9 Precious Time 2nd = 11 Runaway Bride 3rd = 3 The Diamond Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Rigamarole | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Rigamarole 2nd = 12 Stainglass 3rd = 1 Hot Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Sevenoh | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:16 | 1st = 10 Sevenoh 2nd = 8 It Pays To Look 3rd = 2 De Improviso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 Charge A Fortune | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Charge A Fortune 2nd = 5 Royal Jester 3rd = 2 Bams Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 2 Miss Maximuss | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:11 | 1st = 2 Miss Maximuss 2nd = 3 Posh Bec 3rd = 4 Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 13 No Prior Knowledge | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:10 | 1st = 13 No Prior Knowledge 2nd = 7 Midnight Pearl 3rd = 6 Northern Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Mosheen | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Mosheen 2nd = 2 Streama 3rd = 5 Aliyana Tilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Colour Me Grand | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Colour Me Grand 2nd = 1 Wishmore 3rd = 6 Back In Drac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 6 Rainbow Dash | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:57 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Dash 2nd = 1 Chill Joy 3rd = 2 Leica Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 8 Goldtown | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:55 | 1st = 8 Goldtown 2nd = 1 Honour The Force 3rd = 6 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 11 Gold Wedding | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:51 | 1st = 11 Gold Wedding 2nd = 13 St Sational 3rd = 5 Juliangray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Regallic | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Regallic 2nd = 6 Flying Topaze 3rd = 2 All In Latin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Spartini | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Spartini 2nd = 4 Beldara 3rd = 6 Sussuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 4 Pellegrini | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:41 | 1st = 4 Pellegrini 2nd = 2 Spinmyworld 3rd = 10 Darcis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Weekend Disciples | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:40 | 1st = 7 Weekend Disciples 2nd = 8 Agadez 3rd = 10 Midgy Gharrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 9 Murrumba Downs | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:35 | 1st = 9 Murrumba Downs 2nd = 5 Manicero 3rd = 6 Mukaddamah Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 9 Citycenta | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:31 | 1st = 9 Citycenta 2nd = 8 Slam Dunk 3rd = 2 Kina Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 5 Set To Run | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Set To Run 2nd = 2 Lorbri 3rd = 8 Terrific Tulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Zaratone | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:25 | 1st = 9 Zaratone 2nd = 6 Winter King 3rd = 5 Master Of Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Secret Garden | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:20 | 1st = 2 Secret Garden 2nd = 1 Defenceman 3rd = 7 Volatile Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 3 Cellarmaster | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:15 | 1st = 3 Cellarmaster 2nd = 2 Prince Of Capers 3rd = 5 Exalted Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 5 Starguru | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:11 | 1st = 5 Starguru 2nd = 3 Bavarian 3rd = 9 Gossiping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 8 Medusas Miss | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Medusas Miss 2nd = 13 Sneezes 3rd = 14 Tawfiq Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 11 Lady Of Harrods | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:05 | 1st = 11 Lady Of Harrods 2nd = 1 Alezan Thunder 3rd = 7 Gowana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 8 Goldminer | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:01 | 1st = 8 Goldminer 2nd = 9 Sitara 3rd = 10 Holy Moly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Quindelop | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 12:00 | 1st = 4 Quindelop 2nd = 6 In Nomine Patri 3rd = 1 Universal Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Diago | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 11:55 | 1st = 3 Diago 2nd = 2 Contract Caterer 3rd = 1 Warrior Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 2 Our Genes | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 11:51 | 1st = 2 Our Genes 2nd = 8 Hill Of Gold 3rd = 7 Oriental Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Flying Snitzel | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Flying Snitzel 2nd = 4 Dear Demi 3rd = 12 Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 4 Shamtaari | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 11:35 | 1st = 4 Shamtaari 2nd = 1 Tidal Wave 3rd = 11 Racey Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Double Crest | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 11:25 | 1st = 1 Double Crest 2nd = 8 Hyena 3rd = 2 Falvelons Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 5 Anna Maria | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 11:25 | 1st = 5 Anna Maria 2nd = 1 Nancho Bella 3rd = 11 Encosta Larrocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 2 Conscious Mistake | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 11:15 | 1st = 2 Conscious Mistake 2nd = 10 Party Cat 3rd = 7 Remembrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 1 Musuko King | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 11:00 | 1st = 1 Musuko King 2nd = 4 Tacticall 3rd = 5 Youtoofast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 2 Is Da Chief | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 10:50 | 1st = 2 Is Da Chief 2nd = 1 Be Cautious 3rd = 7 Smartly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 3 Noble Advice | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 10:50 | 1st = 3 Noble Advice 2nd = 5 Uncle Will 3rd = 10 Nadeems Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 1 Ofaberge | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 10:40 | 1st = 1 Ofaberge 2nd = 13 La Quartz 3rd = 7 Jean Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 2 Titch | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 10:25 | 1st = 2 Titch 2nd = 1 Spiro 3rd = 4 Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Charzed | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 10:15 | 1st = 2 Charzed 2nd = 1 Thats How 3rd = 5 Al Ablah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 3 Saturn Rock | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 10:15 | 1st = 3 Saturn Rock 2nd = 2 So Wotif 3rd = 8 Twilight Granita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 2 So Wotif | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 10:15 | 1st = 2 So Wotif 2nd = 3 Saturn Rock 3rd = 8 Twilight Granita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 2 Sir Singo | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 10:05 | 1st = 2 Sir Singo 2nd = 4 No Mean Feat 3rd = 5 Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 5 Jacks Boy | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 9:50 | 1st = 5 Jacks Boy 2nd = 4 Roodyvoo 3rd = 6 No Spurs Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 14 Bouvier | ||
Sat Apr 7 2012 9:40 | 1st = 14 Bouvier 2nd = 8 High Kin 3rd = 18 Viking Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Pedro Sanchez | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Pedro Sanchez 2nd = 4 Grantham Girl 3rd = 3 Jemidar Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Jessica Galba | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Jessica Galba 2nd = 8 Black Enigma 3rd = 7 Griffen Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Beau One | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 23:10 | 1st = 3 Beau One 2nd = 6 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 4 Bustling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Roxy Mac | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:55 | 1st = 1 Roxy Mac 2nd = 3 Revealed 3rd = 2 Thunder Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Lakoda Pearl | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Pearl 2nd = 5 Wheres Boo 3rd = 7 Five To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Black Marvel | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Black Marvel 2nd = 6 Millys Express 3rd = 1 Ima Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Shamus Ojar | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:31 | 1st = 3 Shamus Ojar 2nd = 2 Canadian Club 3rd = 7 Keroma Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 9 Top Brand | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:30 | 1st = 9 Top Brand 2nd = 2 Hes A Castaway 3rd = 8 Dayseas Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Speed Control | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:25 | 1st = 4 Speed Control 2nd = 6 Makes Cents 3rd = 2 King Kalakaua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Artonarock | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 Artonarock 2nd = 6 Mendooran Lad 3rd = 4 Halfa Karats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Lika Black Witch | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:18 | 1st = 5 Lika Black Witch 2nd = 3 Jet Lane 3rd = 2 Vapour Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Token Long Time | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:14 | 1st = 2 Token Long Time 2nd = 4 Daisy Air 3rd = 6 Seismic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Ballyduff | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Ballyduff 2nd = 8 Gretel Two 3rd = 7 Top Class Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Pure Carbon | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:07 | 1st = 7 Pure Carbon 2nd = 8 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 3 Ebonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 8 Nics Best | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:02 | 1st = 8 Nics Best 2nd = 11 Joan Margaret 3rd = 1 Fairhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Tarks Almighty | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Tarks Almighty 2nd = 3 Tell em Tom 3rd = 4 Frank Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 2 Petal Picken 3rd = 4 Kardashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Tylers Take | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:56 | 1st = 3 Tylers Take 2nd = 6 From Beyond 3rd = 8 Mango Chutney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Export Gold | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Export Gold 2nd = 1 Don Alvaro 3rd = 8 Im A Bonnie Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Ladali | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:48 | 1st = 1 Ladali 2nd = 4 Heres Kilandy Boy 3rd = 7 Elle Of A Westerly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Mrs Wilson | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Mrs Wilson 2nd = 1 Black Pedro 3rd = 9 Redrock Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 6 Reign Of Fear | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Reign Of Fear 2nd = 3 Smooth Maestro 3rd = 8 Karinya Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Sanz Surprize | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Sanz Surprize 2nd = 8 Bolder 3rd = 7 Koolbaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Bit Spicy | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:37 | 1st = 7 Bit Spicy 2nd = 2 Red Fijian 3rd = 4 Night Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Aussie Flyer | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Aussie Flyer 2nd = 3 Wine and Spirits 3rd = 8 System Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 6 Jamies Boy | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Jamies Boy 2nd = 9 La Moray 3rd = 10 Shiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Bit Isolated | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Bit Isolated 2nd = 8 Tommy Tokaam 3rd = 7 All Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Girl Of The Moment | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:23 | 1st = 8 Girl Of The Moment 2nd = 6 Bully Beef 3rd = 10 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 El Rio | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:21 | 1st = 1 El Rio 2nd = 8 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 4 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Blue Light | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Blue Light 2nd = 4 Tranquil Lass 3rd = 3 There Were Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Black Delta | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:15 | 1st = 4 Black Delta 2nd = 6 West Hot Fiesta 3rd = 5 Best Of Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 6 Mcardles Chance | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 5 Poster Girl 3rd = 3 This Way Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Chill Away | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Chill Away 2nd = 6 Ritzy Jiggles 3rd = 5 Maggies A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 2 Sunrose Don | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:03 | 1st = 2 Sunrose Don 2nd = 6 Triple Vance 3rd = 11 Master Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Vittoria | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 21:01 | 1st = 5 Vittoria 2nd = 2 Dyna Fig 3rd = 7 Cheese Souffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Sporting Speed | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Sporting Speed 2nd = 3 Pointe Du Lac 3rd = 2 Galaxy Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Vision Of Luck | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:53 | 1st = 3 Vision Of Luck 2nd = 9 Graduation 3rd = 4 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Teevee Kiarema | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:51 | 1st = 3 Teevee Kiarema 2nd = 6 Wheres Pettigo 3rd = 4 Uno Tomago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Copper Dancer | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Copper Dancer 2nd = 6 Bazanne 3rd = 11 Modo Vinco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 7 Fromelles | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:43 | 1st = 7 Fromelles 2nd = 10 Double Tick 3rd = 11 Flyin Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Irma Bale | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:41 | 1st = 6 Irma Bale 2nd = 2 Mystery Pink 3rd = 4 Jamaican Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Emerald Bomba | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Emerald Bomba 2nd = 9 Velocity Abby 3rd = 2 Smiling Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Tennessy | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Tennessy 2nd = 7 Zed Magic 3rd = 11 Celtic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 9 Maastricht | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Maastricht 2nd = 5 Flip the Coin 3rd = 2 Mad House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Bit Silly Skilos | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Bit Silly Skilos 2nd = 7 Macgruber 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Panesar | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:23 | 1st = 4 Panesar 2nd = 1 Marlos 3rd = 5 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Black Quill | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Black Quill 2nd = 7 Aeron Bale 3rd = 6 Proven Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Easy Pick Up | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Easy Pick Up 2nd = 5 Rads Shadow 3rd = 10 Madam Jenni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 7 Sign On Sally | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:13 | 1st = 7 Sign On Sally 2nd = 5 Badlandsjack 3rd = 1 Avoca Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 So Insignificant | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:11 | 1st = 7 So Insignificant 2nd = 1 Sweet Lavender 3rd = 10 Cyclone Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Rave Night | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Rave Night 2nd = 4 Sorell Miss 3rd = 5 Beven Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 9 Talk To The Hand | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:03 | 1st = 9 Talk To The Hand 2nd = 5 Dakota Rebel 3rd = 10 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Top Pledge | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 20:01 | 1st = 6 Top Pledge 2nd = 7 Super Jordan 3rd = 1 Tee Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Straleta | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Straleta 2nd = 5 Cougar Town 3rd = 10 Rosalie Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Red Beret | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Red Beret 2nd = 1 Fuel To Fire 3rd = 3 Ranger Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Just Call Me Joe | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Just Call Me Joe 2nd = 10 Bluestone Cam 3rd = 9 Tuapeka Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Miss Manalishi | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:46 | 1st = 5 Miss Manalishi 2nd = 1 Mcslok 3rd = 4 Hamish Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 11 Raveon Boy | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:41 | 1st = 11 Raveon Boy 2nd = 4 Mcarmbro 3rd = 1 Grininatthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Sookie | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:39 | 1st = 6 Sookie 2nd = 3 Black Miranda 3rd = 2 Wheres He Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Fairy Feet | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Fairy Feet 2nd = 3 Whoforgot Derboots 3rd = 8 Shbourne Tameeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 6 Victoria Bound | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Victoria Bound 2nd = 3 Eastwood Galahad 3rd = 8 Dallas Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Goodwin Maggie | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Goodwin Maggie 2nd = 1 Anrons Boy 3rd = 8 Pettigo Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Our Armbro Vale | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:23 | 1st = 9 Our Armbro Vale 2nd = 1 Zachery Boy 3rd = 5 Alert Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Bluable | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Bluable 2nd = 13 Da Verrazzano 3rd = 4 Amped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Breeze Right By | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Breeze Right By 2nd = 8 Im A Domino 3rd = 2 Icy Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Wheres Lorry | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:16 | 1st = 3 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 7 Proven Hit 3rd = 2 James Lafourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Say Gday Lombo | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Say Gday Lombo 2nd = 1 Kennedy Creek 3rd = 6 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Opal Cove | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 Opal Cove 2nd = 3 Bit Wasabi 3rd = 9 Pirate Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Tubesman | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:06 | 1st = 8 Tubesman 2nd = 7 Monolita 3rd = 1 Cassies Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Wakefield | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 19:03 | 1st = 4 Wakefield 2nd = 1 Delago Wood 3rd = 2 From The Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 5 Woke Up Tired | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Woke Up Tired 2nd = 7 Life Of Ted 3rd = 4 Saint Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Four Way Blaze | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:57 | 1st = 5 Four Way Blaze 2nd = 7 Cork Harbour 3rd = 1 Neolux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Paramount Lee | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Paramount Lee 2nd = 6 Norton Inferno 3rd = 9 Norton Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Prince Of Art | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Art 2nd = 2 Stephanies Best 3rd = 3 Our Irish Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Rich Shiraz | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:49 | 1st = 8 Rich Shiraz 2nd = 3 Huey Houdine 3rd = 7 Jordan To Aden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Ave The Snip | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Ave The Snip 2nd = 7 Divine Hero 3rd = 11 That Means Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Lacy Shannon | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Lacy Shannon 2nd = 5 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 6 Slashnsachin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Yes Madam | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Yes Madam 2nd = 3 Radar Detector 3rd = 9 Sarahs Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 San Rio Grande | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 San Rio Grande 2nd = 3 Dyna Arctic 3rd = 2 Nitro Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Rochells Pride | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:30 | 1st = 10 Rochells Pride 2nd = 1 Beau Tracer 3rd = 3 Five Star General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Why Not Happy | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Why Not Happy 2nd = 3 Lektra Frazier 3rd = 6 Joan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 10 Run Forrest | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:25 | 1st = 10 Run Forrest 2nd = 1 Xavier Jack 3rd = 6 Sita Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 El Fooling | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:21 | 1st = 1 El Fooling 2nd = 10 Dells Delivery 3rd = 3 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Doubles | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:17 | 1st = 8 Doubles 2nd = 2 Fornermon 3rd = 6 Fast Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 7 Awesome Belmer | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 9 Stonethachristian 3rd = 4 Then We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Cooneys Medal | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:11 | 1st = 1 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 5 Chief Justice 3rd = 2 Super Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Dominicus | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:08 | 1st = 2 Dominicus 2nd = 9 Woodsville 3rd = 3 Midnight Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Pop Culture | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:04 | 1st = 2 Pop Culture 2nd = 3 Classic Jo 3rd = 7 Carlos Amegos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 13 Allgone | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 18:00 | 1st = 13 Allgone 2nd = 7 Dazzling Day 3rd = 3 Ground Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Lorne Bowler | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Lorne Bowler 2nd = 10 Fully Legitimate 3rd = 3 Chilling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 5 Jilliby Ling | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 1 Keayang Joy 3rd = 7 Emerald Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Ethel Bale | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:51 | 1st = 8 Ethel Bale 2nd = 7 Garett Bale 3rd = 1 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Requested | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:48 | 1st = 5 Requested 2nd = 6 Slice And Dice 3rd = 1 Whateverwhenever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Never Forget | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Never Forget 2nd = 8 Jedi Jawa 3rd = 1 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Mark Of Love | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:37 | 1st = 4 Mark Of Love 2nd = 5 Heres Hayley 3rd = 2 Magical Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Lunar Image | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:33 | 1st = 3 Lunar Image 2nd = 2 Moment Of Love 3rd = 8 Sundown Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 All Over Texas | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 All Over Texas 2nd = 8 Rufus Rex 3rd = 5 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 9 Lady Lightfoot | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:28 | 1st = 9 Lady Lightfoot 2nd = 5 Sarcasm 3rd = 2 Real Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Dashing Duke | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Dashing Duke 2nd = 7 Elemental 3rd = 8 Valkyrie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Future Solution | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Future Solution 2nd = 8 Midnight Express 3rd = 7 Matsangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Gotta Problem | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Gotta Problem 2nd = 6 Ems Lad 3rd = 8 Captain Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 7 Flyin Fox | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Flyin Fox 2nd = 4 Smiles And Kisses 3rd = 8 Torque Artraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Why Not James | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:11 | 1st = 1 Why Not James 2nd = 8 Greysynd Rose 3rd = 2 Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Banana Kick | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:08 | 1st = 6 Banana Kick 2nd = 4 Start Again 3rd = 9 Bloomin Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Bundy Hawk | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Bundy Hawk 2nd = 2 Harlem 3rd = 4 Jedi Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Rain Drum | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Rain Drum 2nd = 7 Bielski 3rd = 9 Australian Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Classy Love | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Classy Love 2nd = 3 Tasman Chance 3rd = 4 Dawn Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Texan | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:53 | 1st = 4 Texan 2nd = 3 The Puzzler 3rd = 6 Aldentae Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Six Bob | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:52 | 1st = 6 Six Bob 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Diesel 3rd = 2 Optic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Little House | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:48 | 1st = 4 Little House 2nd = 2 Dubai Me Diamonds 3rd = 5 Aurumcert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Franni Gro Go | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:44 | 1st = 7 Franni Gro Go 2nd = 3 Dont Eat Cake 3rd = 1 Another Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Muirfield | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Muirfield 2nd = 8 Sea Skye 3rd = 3 Epic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Magnificent Anna | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:37 | 1st = 8 Magnificent Anna 2nd = 1 Its Herself 3rd = 2 Yallah Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 11 Keepher Close | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:35 | 1st = 11 Keepher Close 2nd = 5 Turpen 3rd = 2 Govind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 2 Giveusagrin | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Giveusagrin 2nd = 3 Keayang Rustler 3rd = 7 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Jackpot Shiraz | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:31 | 1st = 3 Jackpot Shiraz 2nd = 7 Damia Bale 3rd = 9 Talon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Crab Pot | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 Crab Pot 2nd = 1 Only The Strong 3rd = 10 Butchs Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Tappa Galla | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Tappa Galla 2nd = 7 Elly Bouche 3rd = 9 Haras Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Delzera | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Delzera 2nd = 7 Golden Statue 3rd = 10 Biggietupac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Chasing Karma | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Chasing Karma 2nd = 2 Mighty Bob 3rd = 1 Free Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 11 Sky Princess | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:13 | 1st = 11 Sky Princess 2nd = 6 Fine Copper 3rd = 10 Novadarl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Tonys Favourite | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:12 | 1st = 6 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 5 Dyna Denny 3rd = 2 Flash Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Leckey | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:08 | 1st = 4 Leckey 2nd = 6 Jewel Of Johar 3rd = 1 Rescued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 His Dream | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 His Dream 2nd = 8 Wicked Tempo 3rd = 2 What A Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 11 Kukri | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 16:00 | 1st = 11 Kukri 2nd = 6 Starkiato 3rd = 10 I Feel Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Madam Parker | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Madam Parker 2nd = 2 Stylish Top 3rd = 8 My Girl Mawbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 6 The Left Arm Quick | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:52 | 1st = 6 The Left Arm Quick 2nd = 1 Longtan Liberator 3rd = 7 Pirates Plunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 5 Shez Sinsational | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:52 | 1st = 5 Shez Sinsational 2nd = 4 Spiro 3rd = 1 Six OClock News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 Two Times A Lady | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Two Times A Lady 2nd = 2 Dubai Prospect 3rd = 1 Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Sheza All Black | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Sheza All Black 2nd = 1 Little Rocket 3rd = 7 Rods Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Cosmo Chief | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Chief 2nd = 8 Angie Baby 3rd = 7 Kosai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 11 Urania Crown | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:40 | 1st = 11 Urania Crown 2nd = 6 Divya 3rd = 8 Malambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Nitro Journey | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:37 | 1st = 7 Nitro Journey 2nd = 2 Stylemaster Lad 3rd = 8 Open Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Candi Allen | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Candi Allen 2nd = 2 Miss Trida 3rd = 6 Road to Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Boom Trader | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:28 | 1st = 1 Boom Trader 2nd = 9 Meadows Power 3rd = 4 The Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Glenda Bale | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:24 | 1st = 2 Glenda Bale 2nd = 4 Uno Star 3rd = 1 Wanalta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 10 Testaguy | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:20 | 1st = 10 Testaguy 2nd = 5 Regalmania 3rd = 3 Mannopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Thommo | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:17 | 1st = 7 Thommo 2nd = 2 Tsunami Kid 3rd = 5 Ghost Of Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 No Matter What | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 No Matter What 2nd = 2 Bulldozer 3rd = 1 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Ima Queenslander | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Ima Queenslander 2nd = 10 Zabeauty 3rd = 9 Floral Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 3 Sweet Suitor | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Sweet Suitor 2nd = 4 Miko 3rd = 6 Enyaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Briony Bale | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Briony Bale 2nd = 5 Felina Bale 3rd = 7 Gennie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Dal Rommel | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Dal Rommel 2nd = 3 Miracle Magic 3rd = 1 French Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Oscar Choo | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Oscar Choo 2nd = 1 Lektra Yap 3rd = 8 Becca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Distillation | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Distillation 2nd = 1 Chief Red Hawk 3rd = 2 Fresh Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Allen Darwin | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:49 | 1st = 6 Allen Darwin 2nd = 5 Unplayable 3rd = 1 Digger Hole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Follonica | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Follonica 2nd = 2 Two Hills 3rd = 9 Skitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Hopes Up | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Hopes Up 2nd = 9 Try Black Raider 3rd = 7 Phil De Void |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 4 Kickittochris | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:37 | 1st = 4 Kickittochris 2nd = 1 My Caracal 3rd = 7 Turnamile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Fun n Games | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Fun n Games 2nd = 7 Stolen Kisses 3rd = 9 Style Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 My Free Spirit | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 My Free Spirit 2nd = 6 Candescent 3rd = 4 Miss Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Shes Clean | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Shes Clean 2nd = 2 Plumm 3rd = 3 Rosini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Artistic | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Artistic 2nd = 3 Joys Choice 3rd = 9 Splitsecond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Just Chases | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Just Chases 2nd = 4 Sculls Legacy 3rd = 6 Kato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 12 Nadaka | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:18 | 1st = 12 Nadaka 2nd = 9 Koop Creek 3rd = 3 Macallan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Dale Bale | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Dale Bale 2nd = 5 Pacquiao 3rd = 7 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Plucky Belle | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Plucky Belle 2nd = 4 Crucial 3rd = 2 Invest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Paddys Trust | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:07 | 1st = 8 Paddys Trust 2nd = 7 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 3 Lektra City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 5 Ainthatrightmacca | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 14:02 | 1st = 5 Ainthatrightmacca 2nd = 6 Manwarra Flashguy 3rd = 2 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Mahogany Boy | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:54 | 1st = 7 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 1 Bally Swift 3rd = 4 Indigo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 The Great Snowman | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 The Great Snowman 2nd = 10 Danzig King 3rd = 8 Manzanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Romantic Time | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Romantic Time 2nd = 4 Toms Santos 3rd = 6 Lightning Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 11 Between The Beats | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:45 | 1st = 11 Between The Beats 2nd = 1 Star Of Show 3rd = 9 Bellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Classy Chloe | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:43 | 1st = 5 Classy Chloe 2nd = 4 Silken Thread 3rd = 11 Natural Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Mumani | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Mumani 2nd = 2 Loose Bolts 3rd = 6 Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Go My Girl | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Go My Girl 2nd = 5 Rock Hit 3rd = 6 Spurring Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Intellectual | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Intellectual 2nd = 2 Dyna Dadam 3rd = 9 Dyna Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Homebush Gwen | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Homebush Gwen 2nd = 6 In Or Out 3rd = 5 Ever So Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Ginger Bliss | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 Ginger Bliss 2nd = 3 Major Calipso 3rd = 4 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Kilrush | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Kilrush 2nd = 7 So Manic 3rd = 4 King Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Proverb | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Proverb 2nd = 11 Sboog 3rd = 10 Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Ellava Scrap | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Ellava Scrap 2nd = 3 Princely Dollar 3rd = 6 Husky Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Iceni Shadow | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:12 | 1st = 3 Iceni Shadow 2nd = 1 Pearls Bonnie 3rd = 8 True Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Dakadan Princess | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:08 | 1st = 7 Dakadan Princess 2nd = 8 High Value 3rd = 6 Caressa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Fazzle | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:07 | 1st = 1 Fazzle 2nd = 5 Fleur De Lune 3rd = 11 Beyond Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Defence Chief | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 13:04 | 1st = 4 Defence Chief 2nd = 3 Barbara Bale 3rd = 1 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Out To Bail | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:57 | 1st = 8 Out To Bail 2nd = 4 Emmy Choo 3rd = 5 Ima Country Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Just Mac | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Just Mac 2nd = 3 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 2 Thrilling Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Fast Red | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Fast Red 2nd = 4 Dyna Elric 3rd = 3 Our Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Napster | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:37 | 1st = 4 Napster 2nd = 10 Unique Vision 3rd = 1 Volbrecht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Bennys Angel | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 Bennys Angel 2nd = 3 Blair Ninety 3rd = 6 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Sir Anthony | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:33 | 1st = 4 Sir Anthony 2nd = 1 Cornish Lad 3rd = 3 Masked Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Big Mummie | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Big Mummie 2nd = 1 Allen Benji 3rd = 3 Zulu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Zarazen | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:27 | 1st = 6 Zarazen 3rd = 16 Light The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Idalmar | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:27 | 1st = 1 Idalmar 3rd = 16 Light The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Fredrina Bale | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:19 | 1st = 2 Fredrina Bale 2nd = 3 Camos Dolforce 3rd = 1 Lektra Chapman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Should Be Carlos | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:17 | 1st = 5 Should Be Carlos 2nd = 6 Petrol Voucher 3rd = 8 What A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Andy Bale | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:08 | 1st = 1 Andy Bale 2nd = 4 Botanic Beauty 3rd = 7 Blake The Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Homebush Scotty | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 12:00 | 1st = 5 Homebush Scotty 2nd = 8 Locklinne 3rd = 3 Homebush Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 5 Peridot | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 11:50 | 1st = 5 Peridot 2nd = 1 Pellegrini 3rd = 12 Valencias Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Request Funding | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 11:42 | 1st = 3 Request Funding 2nd = 7 Lara Pinter 3rd = 1 Big Sams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Red Label Penny | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 11:24 | 1st = 8 Red Label Penny 2nd = 1 Sheza Ratbag 3rd = 6 Cool Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 13 Tale To Tell | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 11:15 | 1st = 13 Tale To Tell 2nd = 11 Centre Point 3rd = 8 Short Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Gina Mac | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 11:07 | 1st = 1 Gina Mac 2nd = 3 Yaldhurst Flyer 3rd = 7 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 That Is All | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 10:49 | 1st = 3 That Is All 2nd = 6 Guns On Fire 3rd = 8 Homebush Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Fix | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 10:40 | 1st = 2 Fix 2nd = 3 Rays Girl 3rd = 5 Game For Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Homebush Sue | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 10:28 | 1st = 6 Homebush Sue 2nd = 4 Tilly Baxter 3rd = 2 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Opawa Gift | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 10:10 | 1st = 8 Opawa Gift 2nd = 6 Bright Star 3rd = 3 Our Rebel Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Dynamik Bolt | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 1:17 | 1st = 2 Dynamik Bolt 2nd = 7 Villas Boas 3rd = 4 Crystal Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Klimtastic | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 1:02 | 1st = 1 Klimtastic 2nd = 5 Ikari Whizz 3rd = 3 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Duquesne | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 0:45 | 1st = 8 Duquesne 2nd = 3 Jupiters Choice 3rd = 6 Oh Mam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Two Shakes | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 0:27 | 1st = 4 Two Shakes 2nd = 7 Let Loose Girl 3rd = 8 Barko Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Cool Rush | ||
Wed Mar 7 2012 0:10 | 1st = 2 Cool Rush 2nd = 6 Kylie Kan 3rd = 5 Velocity Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Life Warming | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 23:50 | 1st = 3 Life Warming 2nd = 2 Belarus Babe 3rd = 7 Drilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Rapley Gem | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 23:30 | 1st = 4 Rapley Gem 2nd = 3 Little Bit Late 3rd = 8 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Blue Guess | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 23:12 | 1st = 1 Blue Guess 2nd = 5 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 6 Luis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Kirbys Bullet | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Kirbys Bullet 2nd = 1 Star Vision 3rd = 5 Dollstan Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Atomic Chip | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 22:40 | 1st = 7 Atomic Chip 2nd = 11 Causin Terror 3rd = 9 Match To The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Spirit A Marco | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 22:37 | 1st = 4 Spirit A Marco 2nd = 1 Billionaire 3rd = 5 Ashs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Dooleys Bear | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Dooleys Bear 2nd = 2 Raffle Tickets 3rd = 7 Grumpy Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Hot Fuel | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Hot Fuel 2nd = 4 Sieger 3rd = 9 Lead Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Vidalia | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Vidalia 2nd = 5 Dynamik Thor 3rd = 3 Jesse Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Kintori | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Kintori 2nd = 9 Our Gent 3rd = 12 Rakamaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Bow Wow Yeah | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Bow Wow Yeah 2nd = 4 Chapman 3rd = 1 Giaconda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Wrecking Crew | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 22:09 | 1st = 7 Wrecking Crew 2nd = 8 Seattle Rose 3rd = 4 Imani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Left Lane Ends | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Left Lane Ends 2nd = 6 Stormy Girl 3rd = 3 Back It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 4 Lombo Limmo | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Lombo Limmo 2nd = 1 Vintage Direct 3rd = 5 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 White Lexus | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:58 | 1st = 5 White Lexus 2nd = 3 Ice Eyes 3rd = 2 Barelen Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Outta State | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:55 | 1st = 4 Outta State 2nd = 1 Herman John 3rd = 5 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Trunkey Daydream | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Trunkey Daydream 2nd = 8 Edith Piaf 3rd = 13 Sir Mick Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Topsy Louise | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Topsy Louise 2nd = 1 Vroom Vroom Vee 3rd = 6 El Panchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Spot Away | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Spot Away 2nd = 7 Robyns Melody 3rd = 6 Didnt Mean It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Catty Shack | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Catty Shack 2nd = 7 Rose Bay Roxy 3rd = 8 Teeshas Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Bentley Joe | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Bentley Joe 2nd = 2 Watch Out Bob 3rd = 5 Strike Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 5 Bad Cat | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Bad Cat 2nd = 6 Galleons Prospect 3rd = 3 Heavyweight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Snow | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 1 Buckley Rose 3rd = 4 Karingal Tote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Devils Angel | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:25 | 1st = 4 Devils Angel 2nd = 5 Penthouse Doll 3rd = 3 Loud Proud Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Centrefold Angel | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:20 | 1st = 11 Centrefold Angel 2nd = 12 Brigittes Midget 3rd = 8 Dial A Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Super Centurion | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Super Centurion 2nd = 1 Left Field 3rd = 3 Miss Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Blue Radler | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Blue Radler 2nd = 5 Cypress Point 3rd = 6 Outback Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Hilltop Raider | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 1 Artzee 3rd = 7 Roll On Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Battle Rose | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Battle Rose 2nd = 4 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 6 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Naughty As | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Naughty As 2nd = 7 Kulu Ali 3rd = 4 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 11 Kickittochris | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Kickittochris 2nd = 6 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 1 Redcourt Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Able Seaman | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Able Seaman 2nd = 3 All Tommie 3rd = 8 Surf On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Bar Time | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Bar Time 2nd = 3 Tokalon Thunder 3rd = 1 Major Lightman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Tactical Strike | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Tactical Strike 2nd = 4 Big And Smooth 3rd = 1 Up Town John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Outlaw Torn | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Outlaw Torn 2nd = 4 Dark Hero 3rd = 7 Certificate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Orbison | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Orbison 2nd = 1 Bogie King 3rd = 8 Kidshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Hearts For Elise | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Hearts For Elise 2nd = 2 Danny Fisher 3rd = 6 Mcavaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Hot Buzzard | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 2 Stately Shiraz 3rd = 4 Tess Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Miss Fui Fui | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Miss Fui Fui 2nd = 6 Motor Lorri 3rd = 4 Capricorn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 10 Buriton Bailey | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 3 Brutus Smith 3rd = 9 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Onya Splash | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Onya Splash 2nd = 7 Pure City 3rd = 1 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Onya Splash | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Onya Splash 2nd = 7 Pure City 3rd = 1 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Onya Splash | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Onya Splash 2nd = 7 Pure City 3rd = 1 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:25 | 1st = 6 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 3 Sista Vista 3rd = 4 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:25 | 1st = 6 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 3 Sista Vista 3rd = 4 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Idolize Me | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Idolize Me 2nd = 3 Hilarious Life 3rd = 4 Crusaders Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Fishing Time | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 Fishing Time 2nd = 7 Purely Blue 3rd = 3 King Biscuit Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Flash Ferguson | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Flash Ferguson 2nd = 3 Fantasy Bound 3rd = 4 Wandy Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Long May She Reign | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:10 | 1st = 10 Long May She Reign 2nd = 4 Mcwhipped 3rd = 5 Wind Cries Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Krakouer Magic | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Krakouer Magic 2nd = 2 Northern Trouble 3rd = 5 Shes Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Stir It Up | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Stir It Up 2nd = 4 Kanuna Babe 3rd = 7 Ba Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 9 Sheez The Barmaid | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Sheez The Barmaid 2nd = 8 Irish Philosophy 3rd = 1 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Scarlett Hussy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Scarlett Hussy 2nd = 5 Flying Goanna 3rd = 4 Trent Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Slaters Quest | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Slaters Quest 2nd = 6 Major Presto 3rd = 7 Best Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Sir Slick | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Sir Slick 2nd = 12 First Time Rich 3rd = 1 Homeroom Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Yarramundi Flash | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Yarramundi Flash 2nd = 10 Lively Major 3rd = 5 Eason Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Scooby Jake | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Scooby Jake 2nd = 9 Looks That Kill 3rd = 5 Chasin Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Redcourt Rebel | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Redcourt Rebel 2nd = 9 Its Anitagain 3rd = 1 Life Long Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Billy The Sid | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Billy The Sid 2nd = 2 Direct Snow 3rd = 3 Teevee Kiarema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Millys Express | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Millys Express 2nd = 5 Colmatic 3rd = 7 Miracle Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Too Funky | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Too Funky 2nd = 4 The Simple Life 3rd = 6 Rosenlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Dewana El Galo | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Dewana El Galo 2nd = 4 Zipit 3rd = 8 Fussy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Kidatee Addo | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Kidatee Addo 2nd = 2 Beer Sheva 3rd = 1 Roman Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Jetsam | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Jetsam 2nd = 6 My Royalty 3rd = 2 Gabrielletorrevean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Avondale Dollar | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:18 | 1st = 6 Avondale Dollar 2nd = 5 La Roca 3rd = 1 Pure Carbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Arvos Josie | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Arvos Josie 2nd = 6 Lektra Fly 3rd = 8 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Brazilian Monk | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Brazilian Monk 2nd = 4 Bettagetawaymore 3rd = 7 The Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Ready To Rock | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Ready To Rock 2nd = 6 New York Times 3rd = 3 Two Names |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Night Clubbing | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Night Clubbing 2nd = 2 Bralyn Nicky 3rd = 6 Ripped Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 4 Ainthatrightmacca | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Ainthatrightmacca 2nd = 12 Girl At Work 3rd = 10 Baggy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Quicklee Frida | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Quicklee Frida 2nd = 6 Rusty Sword 3rd = 3 Montanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Deutronium | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Deutronium 2nd = 3 Western Diamond 3rd = 4 Kipenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Beltis Bale | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Beltis Bale 2nd = 1 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 2 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Rancho Texicano | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Rancho Texicano 2nd = 3 Frosty Chompers 3rd = 5 Demonology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Cilantro | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Cilantro 2nd = 1 Lyn Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Just A Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Baylistic Boy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 2 Bon Ton Boy 3rd = 8 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 5 Riana Sue 3rd = 4 Maywyns Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 5 Lifes Kinda Magic | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:32 | 1st = 5 Lifes Kinda Magic 2nd = 4 Joe Cable 3rd = 10 The Left Arm Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Eurico Bale | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Eurico Bale 2nd = 1 Golden Miracle 3rd = 8 Usains Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Unlucky Ginga | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:22 | 1st = 5 Unlucky Ginga 2nd = 7 Running A Dream 3rd = 4 Carlos Amegos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Im The Debt Collector | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Im The Debt Collector 2nd = 1 Pampering 3rd = 9 Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Proven Impala | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Proven Impala 2nd = 8 Deville 3rd = 10 Eumeralla Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Jimtrik El | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 Jimtrik El 2nd = 1 Master Milo 3rd = 5 Breeze Right By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 2 Yul Brunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Turkish Delight | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:56 | 1st = 1 Turkish Delight 2nd = 8 Sonic Chick 3rd = 7 Calico King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Rusty Reardon | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Rusty Reardon 2nd = 5 Mansel Thomas 3rd = 7 Sevaerg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Kawati Gift | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:47 | 1st = 6 Kawati Gift 2nd = 1 Radar Detector 3rd = 9 Jujitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Its Just Lago | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:43 | 1st = 1 Its Just Lago 2nd = 8 Discover The Gold 3rd = 7 An Eye For An Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Arvos Spice | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Arvos Spice 2nd = 1 Showood Ellie 3rd = 3 Express Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 11 Annapannaa | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:35 | 1st = 11 Annapannaa 2nd = 2 Tettris 3rd = 9 Domesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Yankee Doodle | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Yankee Doodle 2nd = 4 Charmed Speed 3rd = 1 Hez Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Jazzabout | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:25 | 1st = 7 Jazzabout 2nd = 5 Yell Fireinthehole 3rd = 8 Patch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 El Rio | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 El Rio 2nd = 3 Mister Charlie 3rd = 8 Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 12 More Than A Monty | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:15 | 1st = 12 More Than A Monty 2nd = 10 Skitty Kitty 3rd = 5 Whooroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Gidup Tuscany Gold | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Gidup Tuscany Gold 2nd = 5 Lethal Rocket 3rd = 1 Kobe Bryant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Spirited Babe | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:07 | 1st = 5 Spirited Babe 2nd = 1 Lo Siento 3rd = 6 Pure Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Four Iron | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 17:03 | 1st = 6 Four Iron 2nd = 5 Destiny Express 3rd = 1 Carlton Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Neale | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:59 | 1st = 5 Neale 2nd = 8 Leefull Shot 3rd = 6 Fawn Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 Bottled Up | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Bottled Up 2nd = 1 Clan Mcclymont 3rd = 8 Czar Of Yangery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Just Like Sheeds | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Just Like Sheeds 2nd = 1 Paddys Diamond 3rd = 10 Cypress Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Judd | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Judd 2nd = 9 Cold Ideal 3rd = 6 Cold Shoulder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Slow White | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Slow White 2nd = 8 One Mission 3rd = 3 Kamarooka Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 10 Centenarys Image | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:35 | 1st = 10 Centenarys Image 2nd = 5 The Wicked Walu 3rd = 2 Prinsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Vertigal | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Vertigal 2nd = 4 Machtavish 3rd = 7 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Batten Rouge | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Batten Rouge 2nd = 7 Tewin For Me 3rd = 3 Chai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Sheza Dragon | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:23 | 1st = 1 Sheza Dragon 2nd = 2 Barrier Jet 3rd = 3 Gloucester Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Kiarni Miss | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:19 | 1st = 8 Kiarni Miss 2nd = 3 Veclaw Vixen 3rd = 1 Flako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 1 Odellini | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Odellini 2nd = 3 La Hdood 3rd = 6 Prussian Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Messi Boy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Messi Boy 2nd = 6 Touch The Flame 3rd = 8 Mad Sisters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Sunlit Plains | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Sunlit Plains 2nd = 11 Justaregularguy 3rd = 3 Melton Sobers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Wheres Demonica | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 7 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 1 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 1 Huon Cry | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Huon Cry 2nd = 5 Confederate Lass 3rd = 7 Arrogant Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Tatijana Bromac | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Tatijana Bromac 2nd = 8 Western Destroyer 3rd = 9 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Brahma Boy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 Brahma Boy 2nd = 7 There We Go 3rd = 5 Prince Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Flying High | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:43 | 1st = 2 Flying High 2nd = 3 Great Impressions 3rd = 5 Octa Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Crashin Koby | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Crashin Koby 2nd = 1 Sofia Elise 3rd = 5 Colt Gatling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Zippy Zariz | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Zippy Zariz 2nd = 11 Mount Earnslaw 3rd = 8 Big Red Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Legal Issue | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Legal Issue 2nd = 6 Flying Jack 3rd = 9 Bling Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Destreos | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:27 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 5 L E Operative 3rd = 4 Shortys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Tranmere | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Tranmere 2nd = 3 Bosco 3rd = 5 Agent Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Persian Palace | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Persian Palace 2nd = 9 Sigidas 3rd = 4 Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Three Over Three | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Three Over Three 2nd = 5 Tightrope 3rd = 1 True Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Dyna Shayla | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Dyna Shayla 2nd = 2 Shaiane Bale 3rd = 7 Wikena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 French Lesson | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:08 | 1st = 4 French Lesson 2nd = 1 Tempestuous 3rd = 5 Danlotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Lights Vision | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Lights Vision 2nd = 8 Surrender Me Not 3rd = 3 Cradoc Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 My Crazy Cat | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 My Crazy Cat 2nd = 1 Good Manners 3rd = 10 Stardust Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Stomping Bear | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Stomping Bear 2nd = 4 Token Class 3rd = 1 Bella Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Shez No Fake | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Shez No Fake 2nd = 3 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 9 Guy From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Lepatata | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Lepatata 2nd = 1 Rusty Nails 3rd = 5 Premier Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 1 Late Night Drink | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Late Night Drink 2nd = 5 Wagen 3rd = 6 Azarenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Oh Eye See | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Oh Eye See 2nd = 7 Gypsy Stride 3rd = 5 Studleigh Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Emerley Choice | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Emerley Choice 2nd = 8 Flying Candy 3rd = 5 Shauny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Guns | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:33 | 1st = 7 Guns 2nd = 3 Ready To Rise 3rd = 6 Consulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Decibel | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Decibel 2nd = 2 Matt Black 3rd = 1 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Blinkin Rules | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Blinkin Rules 2nd = 14 Zazstar 3rd = 15 Bring Me Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 5 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 7 True Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 General Bronski | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:17 | 1st = 11 General Bronski 2nd = 4 Artonarock 3rd = 1 Cold America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Pretty To Watch | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:17 | 1st = 5 Pretty To Watch 2nd = 3 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 7 Damit Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Rebel Lee | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:14 | 1st = 5 Rebel Lee 2nd = 8 Bramis Special 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 1 Big Brut | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Big Brut 2nd = 3 Horse Power One 3rd = 13 American Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Just A Bit Sassy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Just A Bit Sassy 2nd = 6 Pocket Change 3rd = 3 The Apache Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Flayita The Fast | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 14:02 | 1st = 2 Flayita The Fast 2nd = 5 She Might Go 3rd = 1 Toms Turmoil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Popnae | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Popnae 2nd = 6 Gogo Delago 3rd = 4 Positive Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Tommy Teeko | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Tommy Teeko 2nd = 8 Bearville Boy 3rd = 4 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Muscatels | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Muscatels 2nd = 8 Rattle Creek 3rd = 2 Wannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Velocity Strike | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Velocity Strike 2nd = 7 Teddy Bear Sav 3rd = 3 Gundal Molly May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Helicon | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Helicon 2nd = 3 Gallileo 3rd = 7 Kahus Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 4 Wallis King 3rd = 2 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Latino Princess | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:39 | 1st = 7 Latino Princess 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Oliver 3rd = 8 Leica Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 6 Autumn Dawn | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Autumn Dawn 2nd = 12 Written Inthe Wind 3rd = 5 Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Im Rite Or Wrong | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Im Rite Or Wrong 2nd = 4 Modern Mistake 3rd = 2 G I Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Fair Movin | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Fair Movin 2nd = 6 Know Advantage 3rd = 4 Santa Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 Aldo Bale | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:27 | 1st = 10 Aldo Bale 2nd = 1 Count Canute 3rd = 8 Fraser Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 9 Motu Belleoftheball | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:22 | 1st = 9 Motu Belleoftheball 2nd = 12 Presidents Friend 3rd = 10 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 4 Tooheys Gem 3rd = 6 Bearville Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Tappin Tappin | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Tappin Tappin 2nd = 5 Duke Of Letchworth 3rd = 2 Nonino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Magic Treasure | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Magic Treasure 2nd = 6 Arkapena 3rd = 2 Sheza Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 3 Know Escape 3rd = 4 Cot Case Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Ryno Rules | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Ryno Rules 2nd = 1 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 8 Dealers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 8 Merida Zeus | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 13:00 | 1st = 8 Merida Zeus 2nd = 2 Funrun 3rd = 7 Littleriver Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Mighty Flying Thomas | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Mighty Flying Thomas 2nd = 9 Lord Diego 3rd = 1 Snap Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Lektra Chapman | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 12:52 | 1st = 2 Lektra Chapman 2nd = 3 Gracia Bale 3rd = 4 Tombliboos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Yella Mustard | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 12:49 | 1st = 6 Yella Mustard 2nd = 8 Moriarty 3rd = 1 Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Hellyeah Jacko | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Hellyeah Jacko 2nd = 8 Sherrins Choice 3rd = 1 Capable Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Dixie Lee | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 12:32 | 1st = 7 Dixie Lee 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Levi 3rd = 3 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Melton Express | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 12:25 | 1st = 9 Melton Express 2nd = 10 Braeview J 3rd = 3 Bazzas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Torqued Up | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 12:13 | 1st = 2 Torqued Up 2nd = 9 Ringos Colt 3rd = 5 Walk Da Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Bigtime Kiwi | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Kiwi 2nd = 2 King Wally 3rd = 1 Lyness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Hot Mango | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 11:54 | 1st = 8 Hot Mango 2nd = 4 Ladakh 3rd = 7 Gazzas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Ritza Night | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 11:37 | 1st = 7 Ritza Night 2nd = 6 Bake Bean Betty 3rd = 8 Slightly Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Lilytomella | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 Lilytomella 2nd = 8 Martha Jane 3rd = 1 Way Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Rangitoto Rohi | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 11:18 | 1st = 2 Rangitoto Rohi 2nd = 3 Aussie Haka 3rd = 7 Sing Cilla Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Doctor Zhivago | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 11:05 | 1st = 3 Doctor Zhivago 2nd = 4 Dimaggio 3rd = 1 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Knock em | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 10:59 | 1st = 1 Knock em 2nd = 5 Pegson Fire 3rd = 7 Tui Hotlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Sea Spray Doris | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 10:42 | 1st = 1 Sea Spray Doris 2nd = 7 Miss Ozark 3rd = 2 Weary Traveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 9 Another Jak Up | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 10:23 | 1st = 9 Another Jak Up 2nd = 7 Oscar Tuivasa 3rd = 1 Blickling Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Etched In Stone | ||
Tue Feb 7 2012 10:03 | 1st = 1 Etched In Stone 2nd = 8 Star Gun 3rd = 7 Black Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Miata | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 23:52 | 1st = 1 Miata 2nd = 8 Pakenham Lass 3rd = 4 Mortal Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 23:37 | 1st = 1 Mcqueen 2nd = 4 Hogmania 3rd = 3 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Beau One | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 23:22 | 1st = 8 Beau One 2nd = 7 Cantrill 3rd = 1 Cyan Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 8 Its All Luck | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 23:15 | 1st = 8 Its All Luck 2nd = 5 Chrissy Styx 3rd = 10 Im Maggie Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Ever Grace | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 23:02 | 1st = 1 Ever Grace 2nd = 2 Rousay 3rd = 8 Black Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 10 Riley Mak | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:52 | 1st = 10 Riley Mak 2nd = 7 Tasi 3rd = 1 Proven Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Trillion Lombo | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:50 | 1st = 9 Trillion Lombo 2nd = 6 Echeveria 3rd = 4 Four Starzzz Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Uno Lesson | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:47 | 1st = 5 Uno Lesson 2nd = 3 Blow a Kiss 3rd = 4 Dollstan Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Jordy Pordy | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:37 | 1st = 3 Jordy Pordy 2nd = 7 Fay Bale 3rd = 8 Greysynd Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Ate To Much | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:32 | 1st = 3 Ate To Much 2nd = 7 Lets Rock 3rd = 5 Vintage Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 8 Broadway Drama | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:31 | 1st = 8 Broadway Drama 2nd = 3 Kenmor Albertina 3rd = 5 Bettors Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Rock Dynamite | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Rock Dynamite 2nd = 5 Uno Mac 3rd = 4 Kalden Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Herecomes The Cat 2nd = 1 Wrekognize 3rd = 6 Restless Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Wicked Trip | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Wicked Trip 2nd = 4 Chilly Babe 3rd = 7 Borough Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Venus Ace | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Venus Ace 2nd = 3 Never A Frown 3rd = 7 Comedy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Active Scoop | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 Active Scoop 2nd = 6 Wandy Neg 3rd = 1 Cool Zack Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Forty Two Below | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Forty Two Below 2nd = 7 Roxy Mac 3rd = 2 Spring Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Conroys Boy | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:04 | 1st = 6 Conroys Boy 2nd = 3 Fast Summer 3rd = 1 Head Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Gorgeous An Divine | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Gorgeous An Divine 2nd = 7 Post It Away 3rd = 4 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 8 Blazin Idea | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:59 | 1st = 8 Blazin Idea 2nd = 11 Mysterious Bliss 3rd = 1 Lombo Yanky Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Exclusivity | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Exclusivity 2nd = 3 Martili Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:52 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 5 Ti Vogliobene 3rd = 1 Franco Ambassador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Kilty Lad | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Kilty Lad 2nd = 6 Undisputed Dos 3rd = 7 Shereen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 9 Scandalman | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:45 | 1st = 9 Scandalman 2nd = 10 Major Kiwi 3rd = 3 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Me Me Me | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Me Me Me 2nd = 2 Allys Way 3rd = 4 Triple Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Forever Gold 2nd = 9 Ultimo 3rd = 7 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Bad Company | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Bad Company 2nd = 2 Emotion Princess 3rd = 5 Delfina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Bob Dilinger | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Bob Dilinger 2nd = 10 Run Floyd Run 3rd = 1 Hall Of Famer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Dillyns Winalot | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:29 | 1st = 1 Dillyns Winalot 2nd = 11 Hando Shannon 3rd = 5 Artesian Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Oaks Road | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:27 | 1st = 3 Oaks Road 2nd = 6 General Trigga 3rd = 1 Fancy Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Steam Washed | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:22 | 1st = 9 Steam Washed 2nd = 2 Overthorns 3rd = 1 Caulonia Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 El Caballo | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:19 | 1st = 3 El Caballo 2nd = 2 Miss Shell Bee 3rd = 1 Percy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 10 Lettucerocku | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:15 | 1st = 10 Lettucerocku 2nd = 9 Dripping Class 3rd = 1 Tokyo Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Radley Bale | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Radley Bale 2nd = 1 Young Snozz 3rd = 8 David Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Cassies Kid | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:11 | 1st = 2 Cassies Kid 2nd = 3 Ikari Whizz 3rd = 4 Brandeen Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Jollygood Gent | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:07 | 1st = 5 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 7 Shortys Star 3rd = 3 Our Laughalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Atlas Alliance | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:02 | 1st = 8 Atlas Alliance 2nd = 5 Eton Bromac 3rd = 7 Jaccka Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Atelier | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Atelier 2nd = 2 Double Champ 3rd = 6 Kinga Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 Broadyboy Bee Jay | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Broadyboy Bee Jay 2nd = 6 Stormy Art 3rd = 3 Itz The Promised One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Philocracy | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:57 | 1st = 5 Philocracy 2nd = 8 Sir Scissors 3rd = 4 Bundu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Indulgent | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:56 | 1st = 1 Indulgent 2nd = 5 Another Pengala 3rd = 7 Rhino Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Medusa Miss | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Medusa Miss 2nd = 7 Abergavenny 3rd = 6 Kamwood Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Awesome Ody | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Awesome Ody 2nd = 5 Kyls Me Girl 3rd = 2 Charlies Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Arvos Pablo | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:49 | 1st = 1 Arvos Pablo 2nd = 5 Arvos Viper 3rd = 4 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Tori Jack | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Tori Jack 2nd = 5 Boris Badenov 3rd = 1 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Gula Bale | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:42 | 1st = 2 Gula Bale 2nd = 3 In Hiding 3rd = 1 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Cullens Impact | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Cullens Impact 2nd = 5 Commander In Chief 3rd = 8 Waipawa Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Zsa Zsa | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:37 | 1st = 1 Zsa Zsa 2nd = 3 Altario 3rd = 6 Pepper Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Big Attitude | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Big Attitude 2nd = 16 What Do You Know 3rd = 13 Desert Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Lucky Twenty Three | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Lucky Twenty Three 2nd = 5 La Stella 3rd = 11 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Storm At Dawn | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:29 | 1st = 1 Storm At Dawn 2nd = 3 Khanbelucky 3rd = 10 Thewesternbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Sir Norris | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Sir Norris 2nd = 8 Buddy Right 3rd = 7 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Tarks Almighty | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:26 | 1st = 7 Tarks Almighty 2nd = 4 Cailyn Bale 3rd = 5 Boys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 3 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 8 Fearless Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Granzella | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Granzella 2nd = 4 Temple Court 3rd = 5 Peterhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Spartan | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Spartan 2nd = 3 Ucme Typhoon 3rd = 4 Daintree Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Divers Gift | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Divers Gift 2nd = 5 Wild Midnight 3rd = 2 Low Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Allrightythen | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:15 | 1st = 2 Allrightythen 2nd = 4 Tidy Module 3rd = 8 Sands Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Woolgoolga Dani | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:13 | 1st = 4 Woolgoolga Dani 2nd = 8 Shinning Belle 3rd = 2 Chemical Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Harrywilldo | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Harrywilldo 2nd = 8 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 1 Effective Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Zipping Lad | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Zipping Lad 2nd = 5 Hes My Future 3rd = 2 Thrilling Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Cuga Blaze | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Cuga Blaze 2nd = 1 Hawkette 3rd = 8 Premier Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Classievale | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:03 | 1st = 1 Classievale 2nd = 3 Next Dawn 3rd = 8 Livia Degerolstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Miss Dandy | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Miss Dandy 2nd = 12 Durrahmoore 3rd = 3 Pearlesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Whatifwhynot | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:59 | 1st = 4 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 1 Browngirlintherain 3rd = 5 Misty Moonshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Ruby Jet | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:57 | 1st = 3 Ruby Jet 2nd = 8 Proven Cue 3rd = 2 Laurie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Save Ferris | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:57 | 1st = 3 Save Ferris 2nd = 4 White Lexus 3rd = 2 Awesome Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Danger Mouse | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:53 | 1st = 7 Danger Mouse 2nd = 1 Hot Kitty 3rd = 4 Miga Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Lightning Mccool | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:52 | 1st = 2 Lightning Mccool 2nd = 8 Longtan Luke 3rd = 1 Letmeadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Echelon | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Echelon 2nd = 1 He Knows Uno 3rd = 2 Kinga Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Kingsford | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:49 | 1st = 2 Kingsford 2nd = 1 Reflex 3rd = 5 Pilos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Patches Ohoulihan | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Patches Ohoulihan 2nd = 9 Zoro 3rd = 4 Tomorrows Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Wheres Demonica | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:44 | 1st = 5 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 8 Southwood Chief 3rd = 1 Rich Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Darlington County | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:42 | 1st = 3 Darlington County 2nd = 5 Purest Haven 3rd = 1 Aragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Emma Robbo | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Emma Robbo 2nd = 2 Chasing De Cash 3rd = 4 Dannys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Destreos | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:37 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 2 Extreme Stature 3rd = 5 L E Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 6 Axels 3rd = 5 Spark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Midnight Capers | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:34 | 1st = 3 Midnight Capers 2nd = 4 Warrior Legend 3rd = 1 Fox Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Vinjon Bee | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Vinjon Bee 2nd = 8 Go Milo 3rd = 6 Braeside Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 8 Grininatthestars | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:29 | 1st = 8 Grininatthestars 2nd = 5 Adams Pocket 3rd = 2 Canucalypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Ursula | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Ursula 2nd = 1 Active Beauty 3rd = 2 Flying Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Fully Advanced | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:26 | 1st = 6 Fully Advanced 2nd = 5 Shaw Street Race 3rd = 7 Our Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 My Riviera Girl | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:23 | 1st = 3 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 1 Gold Cafe 3rd = 2 Heezhot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Bridie Doons | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Bridie Doons 2nd = 5 Made To Command 3rd = 7 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Last Curtain | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Last Curtain 2nd = 1 King Point 3rd = 9 Mac It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Flavours | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Flavours 2nd = 5 Time And Money 3rd = 1 Kid Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 11 Railemup | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:15 | 1st = 11 Railemup 2nd = 3 Sissies Beach Boy 3rd = 4 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Invincible Gold | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:14 | 1st = 5 Invincible Gold 2nd = 6 Mystical Bond 3rd = 9 Alanas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Teddy Tool | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:13 | 1st = 1 Teddy Tool 2nd = 8 Mr Kansas 3rd = 2 Okalataka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Kiltanon Skye | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Kiltanon Skye 2nd = 4 Loose Bolts 3rd = 1 Going Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 10 Lightning Magic 3rd = 8 Four Tunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Bellespy | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Bellespy 2nd = 1 Griffith Lad 3rd = 3 Black Leg Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Harry High Pants | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Harry High Pants 2nd = 7 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 2 Friendly Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Pumpitup | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 Pumpitup 2nd = 6 Major Command 3rd = 3 Inclinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Total Control | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Total Control 2nd = 2 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 6 Eyes Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Jackpot George | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Jackpot George 2nd = 2 Mystic March 3rd = 1 Hot Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Arvos Josie | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Arvos Josie 2nd = 4 Breathe Fear 3rd = 6 Arvos Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Gosh Heza Rebel | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Gosh Heza Rebel 2nd = 10 Trump Trouble 3rd = 8 Apollo Bronson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Shinarn | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:44 | 1st = 5 Shinarn 2nd = 3 Long Time 3rd = 1 Wild Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 The Underworld | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 The Underworld 2nd = 3 Goose 3rd = 12 Taqwaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Kiwa Bar | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Kiwa Bar 2nd = 10 Northern Gem 3rd = 9 Rockys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Crackalackin | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:34 | 1st = 8 Crackalackin 2nd = 1 Frisky Albert 3rd = 3 Red Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Chyna Run | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:31 | 1st = 4 Chyna Run 2nd = 7 Dynamic Amba 3rd = 6 Ikari Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Wortherly | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Wortherly 2nd = 7 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 8 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Stop Lying | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:26 | 1st = 8 Stop Lying 2nd = 1 Tycoons Pride 3rd = 2 Ponzi Scheme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Go Kelly | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Go Kelly 2nd = 6 Kells Nightmare 3rd = 5 Steel City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Luminous Energy | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:21 | 1st = 2 Luminous Energy 2nd = 4 Hangover Joe 3rd = 11 Butler Built |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Zed Man | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:17 | 1st = 5 Zed Man 2nd = 6 Domini 3rd = 3 Mr Testa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Ikari Honcho | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Ikari Honcho 2nd = 4 Sonorous 3rd = 6 Proven Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Elzar | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Elzar 2nd = 11 Matai Zinga 3rd = 9 Forest Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Metalman | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Metalman 2nd = 9 Karba 3rd = 2 Du Printemps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Cavendish Flyer | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Cavendish Flyer 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Onyx 3rd = 6 Benora Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Topping | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Topping 2nd = 5 Gold Rating 3rd = 2 Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Nero Macchina | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:58 | 1st = 5 Nero Macchina 2nd = 2 Robson Street 3rd = 4 Faslination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Mepunga Jayelle | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Jayelle 2nd = 6 Rego Due 3rd = 8 Wild Crida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 7 Thumbtacks | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Thumbtacks 2nd = 2 So So Sure 3rd = 8 Big Bad Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Big Jet Plane | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:46 | 1st = 4 Big Jet Plane 2nd = 5 Langelinie 3rd = 2 Peace Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 10 Joey Zaza | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:45 | 1st = 10 Joey Zaza 2nd = 2 Eye See Nothin 3rd = 4 Jackson Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Daph n Alf | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Daph n Alf 2nd = 6 Noble Jester 3rd = 8 Desert Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Golden Penny | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:38 | 1st = 3 Golden Penny 2nd = 4 Test Century 3rd = 6 Andamooka Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Thru Being Cool | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Thru Being Cool 2nd = 10 Gem Daisy 3rd = 1 Countess Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 10 Charlbury | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:34 | 1st = 10 Charlbury 2nd = 1 Revenged 3rd = 4 Noble Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 9 Royal Mail | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:30 | 1st = 9 Royal Mail 2nd = 10 Apres 3rd = 3 Down Under Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Gold Cobra | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:28 | 1st = 1 Gold Cobra 2nd = 6 Silly Gully 3rd = 4 Seafood Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Cavallo Pazzo | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Cavallo Pazzo 2nd = 9 Absolute Pleasure 3rd = 4 Saytorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Carry To Fortune | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 Carry To Fortune 2nd = 2 Seek And Find 3rd = 4 Reilly Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Night Option | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:18 | 1st = 2 Night Option 2nd = 1 Atomic Tiger 3rd = 3 Savannah Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 7 Tatum | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 Tatum 2nd = 3 Bianbee 3rd = 4 Makers Marque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Social Rank | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:10 | 1st = 6 Social Rank 2nd = 10 Als Magic Miss 3rd = 7 La Remlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 10 Al Faher | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:05 | 1st = 10 Al Faher 2nd = 9 Willhaveahundred 3rd = 8 Solar Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Republique | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Republique 2nd = 8 Chief of Staff 3rd = 10 Lilgiggleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 Actrice | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Actrice 2nd = 10 Rite Of Honour 3rd = 4 Manjenine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Princess Narine | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Princess Narine 2nd = 7 Miss Matari 3rd = 5 Fabulist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Right Time | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Right Time 2nd = 2 Screaming Plum 3rd = 1 Stacks On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Divine City | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Divine City 2nd = 2 Leealan 3rd = 4 High On Believing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Pride Of Coupez | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Pride Of Coupez 2nd = 6 Doolam Lover 3rd = 1 Gold Lining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Rolling Pin | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Rolling Pin 2nd = 10 Hardbreak Hotel 3rd = 5 One Way Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Just A Piccolo | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 Just A Piccolo 2nd = 5 Prime Cognac 3rd = 6 Olympias Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Meshmaker | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Meshmaker 2nd = 1 Indeed I Am 3rd = 6 French Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 5 Werio | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:16 | 1st = 5 Werio 2nd = 3 The Prophecy 3rd = 16 Aquaphobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 10 Zafer | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:15 | 1st = 10 Zafer 2nd = 8 Wont Quit 3rd = 2 French Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 5 Wealthy Lad | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Wealthy Lad 2nd = 14 Valedictorian 3rd = 8 Ben Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 13 Playhouse Theatre | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:05 | 1st = 13 Playhouse Theatre 2nd = 6 Rue De Marengo 3rd = 8 Bantry Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Rocker | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Rocker 2nd = 5 The Ringmaster 3rd = 19 Nothing Like Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Pindarci | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Pindarci 2nd = 2 Count The Diamonds 3rd = 4 Beyondagoldendream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Misshiraz | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Misshiraz 2nd = 7 Oh My Papa 3rd = 5 Madam Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 12 Dancing Criminals | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:45 | 1st = 12 Dancing Criminals 2nd = 5 Kings Romance 3rd = 8 Top Tassel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Lennybe | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Lennybe 2nd = 2 Ocsmepop 3rd = 9 Irish Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 9 Fastnfree | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:36 | 1st = 9 Fastnfree 2nd = 2 La Bella Signora 3rd = 6 Holy Moly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Black Pirate | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Black Pirate 2nd = 4 Haay Gong Boy 3rd = 13 Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Chasm | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Chasm 2nd = 2 Stirling Grove 3rd = 1 First Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 4 Chiasma | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Chiasma 2nd = 2 Old Mate Shov 3rd = 9 Rock Cathedral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Magic Tartan | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Magic Tartan 2nd = 11 Rhapsodic 3rd = 6 Bingo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 11 Poste Restante | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:16 | 1st = 11 Poste Restante 2nd = 13 Ducati 3rd = 6 Stella Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Showem Earnest | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Showem Earnest 2nd = 11 Jeune De Coeur 3rd = 6 Ripa Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Dystopia | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Dystopia 2nd = 1 Tiger Tees 3rd = 2 Youthful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 14 Rock To Rule | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:05 | 1st = 14 Rock To Rule 2nd = 5 Seven Wonders 3rd = 6 Athabasca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Bertucci | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Bertucci 2nd = 7 Mahmentum 3rd = 3 Woodland Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 2 Alegrio | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:56 | 1st = 2 Alegrio 2nd = 5 The Jungle Boy 3rd = 7 Better Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 11 Merlin Mustang | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:55 | 1st = 11 Merlin Mustang 2nd = 13 Via Facile 3rd = 1 Solitarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 Mister Milton | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:50 | 1st = 9 Mister Milton 2nd = 8 Song Of The Bell 3rd = 1 Rescue Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 2 Generosus | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Generosus 2nd = 3 Maasai Man 3rd = 6 Colline Hoaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Skating On Ice | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Skating On Ice 2nd = 8 Catashee 3rd = 10 The Reveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 3 Hakuna Matata | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:36 | 1st = 3 Hakuna Matata 2nd = 7 Lamour 3rd = 4 Minqar Qaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Help | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:35 | 1st = 8 Help 2nd = 10 La Saverne 3rd = 9 Interruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Republic Lad | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Republic Lad 2nd = 8 Double Crescent 3rd = 1 Tropicana Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 20 Leoncino | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:25 | 1st = 20 Leoncino 2nd = 17 Egyptian Tomb 3rd = 12 Hetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Oui Si Attitude | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Oui Si Attitude 2nd = 5 Silent Attitude 3rd = 4 Beautiful Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 9 Acapela | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:16 | 1st = 9 Acapela 2nd = 11 Koe 3rd = 3 Choiceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Aliyana Tilde | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Aliyana Tilde 2nd = 6 Maisie Lou 3rd = 1 Alecos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Agrippa | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Agrippa 2nd = 9 Seguro 3rd = 4 Cross Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 3 Flight To Quality | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Flight To Quality 2nd = 1 Amphibious 3rd = 10 Bresway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Mr Light Blue | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Mr Light Blue 2nd = 5 Eureka Jack 3rd = 1 Bugsytwoshoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 5 Open n Shut | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:56 | 1st = 5 Open n Shut 2nd = 6 Starguru 3rd = 3 Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 All Out War | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 All Out War 2nd = 13 Luangwa Miss 3rd = 11 Youlshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 9 Miss Spoken | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Miss Spoken 2nd = 3 Mickelberg 3rd = 10 Oceanica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Onarohl | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Onarohl 2nd = 5 Cuban 3rd = 1 Beauty Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Petman | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Petman 2nd = 4 Alpha Man 3rd = 7 Reachfar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 7 Carrick | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:36 | 1st = 7 Carrick 2nd = 10 Sateka 3rd = 5 The Original |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Masterstroke | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Masterstroke 2nd = 4 One More Roadie 3rd = 6 Certain Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Total Attraction | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Total Attraction 2nd = 3 Gig 3rd = 5 Pilbara Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 9 Classical Melody | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:25 | 1st = 9 Classical Melody 2nd = 8 Sweet County 3rd = 6 Private Taber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Lady Colours | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Lady Colours 2nd = 1 Little Critter 3rd = 8 Headless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 5 Guns At Five | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:16 | 1st = 5 Guns At Five 2nd = 12 Ascolini 3rd = 8 Hoddiggidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Born This Way | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Born This Way 2nd = 9 Born To Survive 3rd = 1 Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Raceway | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Raceway 2nd = 9 Agueda 3rd = 3 Emperor Of Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Little Ducati | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Little Ducati 2nd = 5 Extreme Impact 3rd = 2 Host With The Most |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 4 Peace Lilly | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 12:56 | 1st = 4 Peace Lilly 2nd = 6 Arcenciel 3rd = 8 Hiace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 8 Sweet Little Lies | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 12:50 | 1st = 8 Sweet Little Lies 2nd = 4 Ockhams Razor 3rd = 1 Dispatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 1 Mount Aspiring | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Mount Aspiring 2nd = 2 So Light 3rd = 3 Gee Eff Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 9 Dont Dilly Dally | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 12:40 | 1st = 9 Dont Dilly Dally 2nd = 10 Emma Lucy 3rd = 14 Phoenix Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 St Yazin | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 12:16 | 1st = 4 St Yazin 2nd = 6 Trendy 3rd = 2 Shanghai Bund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 11 Onorato | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 12:10 | 1st = 11 Onorato 2nd = 10 Muuri 3rd = 1 Firebrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 1 Mai Guru | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 12:03 | 1st = 1 Mai Guru 2nd = 9 On Yer Feet 3rd = 12 Miss Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 7 Go Joeli | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 11:40 | 1st = 7 Go Joeli 2nd = 9 Keepitinyakilt 3rd = 5 No Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 3 Hakuna Shaka | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 11:35 | 1st = 3 Hakuna Shaka 2nd = 2 Certain Carnage 3rd = 6 Dalrymple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 9 Princess Katie | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 11:28 | 1st = 9 Princess Katie 2nd = 1 Reuben Thorn 3rd = 2 Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 8 The Looker | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 10:55 | 1st = 8 The Looker 2nd = 10 Right Royal Rose 3rd = 1 Deploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 6 No Spurs Needed | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 10:25 | 1st = 6 No Spurs Needed 2nd = 1 Flemington 3rd = 15 Floaisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Terrifying | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 1:05 | 1st = 8 Terrifying 2nd = 9 Elena S 3rd = 7 Secret Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Heathers Sandy | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 1:02 | 1st = 4 Heathers Sandy 2nd = 5 Latino Way 3rd = 3 Marchi Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Incarcerate | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 0:47 | 1st = 2 Incarcerate 2nd = 7 Jet James 3rd = 1 Diamond Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Midnight Dylan | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 0:40 | 1st = 9 Midnight Dylan 2nd = 2 Tank You Kindly 3rd = 7 Polak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Belarus | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 0:32 | 1st = 5 Belarus 2nd = 8 Big Jo King 3rd = 7 Lotza Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Lord Chelsea | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 0:15 | 1st = 12 Lord Chelsea 2nd = 11 Uppy Son 3rd = 1 Dance Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Als Special | ||
Sat Jan 7 2012 0:12 | 1st = 3 Als Special 2nd = 2 Gramps 3rd = 7 Moss Vale |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000