Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Benatar Girl | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 23:47 | 1st = 3 Benatar Girl 2nd = 6 Lightning Bug 3rd = 8 Vintage Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Short Haul | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Short Haul 2nd = 1 Black Enigma 3rd = 8 Zulu Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Dark Inclusion | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 23:07 | 1st = 3 Dark Inclusion 2nd = 1 Kirbys Bullet 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Junior Sanchez | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:58 | 1st = 1 Junior Sanchez 2nd = 4 Im Pumped 3rd = 3 Miss Trida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Houdini Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 2 Au Revoir 3rd = 7 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Cuzin Bob | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Cuzin Bob 2nd = 8 Kaboom Kaboom 3rd = 3 Why Not Buddsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 9 Marty Bee | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:37 | 1st = 9 Marty Bee 2nd = 1 Oh So Sweet 3rd = 5 Five Star Looka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Harry Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:34 | 1st = 6 Harry Monelli 2nd = 3 Holding Sway 3rd = 7 Paris Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Sweet Humour | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:33 | 1st = 7 Sweet Humour 2nd = 8 Lakoda Burn 3rd = 4 Sheza Piranha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Lomu | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:29 | 1st = 1 Lomu 2nd = 2 Yasin Bale 3rd = 7 Sooky Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Colossus Of Rhodes | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:25 | 1st = 1 Colossus Of Rhodes 2nd = 7 A Touch Of Shades 3rd = 2 Showing The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Powerhouse | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:22 | 1st = 5 Powerhouse 2nd = 8 Claretown Westy 3rd = 1 Seebohm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Flying Sienna | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:18 | 1st = 5 Flying Sienna 2nd = 4 Dyna Nalin 3rd = 8 Hidden Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Booked | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:15 | 1st = 8 Booked 2nd = 6 Lakoda Princess 3rd = 4 Bo Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Zac Bale | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Zac Bale 2nd = 8 Collin Bale 3rd = 6 Kyah Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 10 Tulhurst Famous | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:10 | 1st = 10 Tulhurst Famous 2nd = 8 Meredith Rose 3rd = 5 Jamo Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Connemara Sky | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Connemara Sky 2nd = 3 Kate Wonder 3rd = 8 Connemara Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Woke Up Tired | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Woke Up Tired 2nd = 4 Our Molly Finn 3rd = 9 Turnover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:58 | 1st = 2 Custom Idea 2nd = 8 Tardis 3rd = 1 Faith And Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Sassy Bullet | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:57 | 1st = 5 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 7 Princess Natalia 3rd = 3 Mighty Typhos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 11 Musique Player | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:55 | 1st = 11 Musique Player 2nd = 4 Clan Mcleod 3rd = 10 Fashion Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Caesar Augustus | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 8 Lady Black Jack 3rd = 6 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Sisco Shadow | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:48 | 1st = 1 Sisco Shadow 2nd = 2 Ready for Love 3rd = 4 El Sporto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Haka Shannon | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:40 | 1st = 4 Haka Shannon 2nd = 5 Smack Dab Shannon 3rd = 8 Prince Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Kathy Quoted | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Kathy Quoted 2nd = 5 Reggie Bra 3rd = 1 Ranger Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Nic Nat Magic | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Nic Nat Magic 2nd = 2 Eustace Mickle 3rd = 1 Pellew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Maverick Tiger | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 4 Blackalls Boss 3rd = 3 Arizona Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Peaces Of You | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:30 | 1st = 10 Peaces Of You 2nd = 5 Dynamite Dude 3rd = 11 Madam Pom Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Unique Venom | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:27 | 1st = 5 Unique Venom 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Abbie 3rd = 3 Speed Camera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 9 Rebel Bride 3rd = 3 Dream Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Petes Delight | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Petes Delight 2nd = 8 Italian Holiday 3rd = 3 Jetts Afella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Modern Gold | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:20 | 1st = 10 Modern Gold 2nd = 2 Petes Delight 3rd = 3 Jetts Afella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Any Size | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Any Size 2nd = 5 Deterent 3rd = 1 Spring Comrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Robs Deal | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Robs Deal 2nd = 9 Tempted 3rd = 7 Bluechip Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Storm King | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Storm King 2nd = 4 Maxs Conquest 3rd = 5 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Southwood Chief | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:07 | 1st = 1 Southwood Chief 2nd = 5 Matang 3rd = 4 Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Easton All Action | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:03 | 1st = 5 Easton All Action 2nd = 11 Amazing Kano 3rd = 10 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Miss Louise | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 21:01 | 1st = 1 Miss Louise 2nd = 5 Studly Dan 3rd = 4 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Lakoda Pearl | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Lakoda Pearl 2nd = 3 Smiling Joker 3rd = 7 Its Raining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Arenzano | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:55 | 1st = 7 Arenzano 2nd = 5 What Life Brings 3rd = 3 Mister John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Secret Magic | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Secret Magic 2nd = 1 Doctor Mcdreamy 3rd = 9 Master Of The Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 9 Knocka Bella | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:48 | 1st = 9 Knocka Bella 2nd = 3 Elite Elijah 3rd = 10 Momentum Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Johnny Ringo | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 1 Katie Merry 3rd = 4 Cloak Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Lamorak | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:43 | 1st = 3 Lamorak 2nd = 2 Four Jokers 3rd = 10 President Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Irma Bale | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Irma Bale 2nd = 3 Elmira Bale 3rd = 2 Breathe Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Barrio Queen | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Barrio Queen 2nd = 6 Set for Life 3rd = 2 Ledaro Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Incoming Flight | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:33 | 1st = 4 Incoming Flight 2nd = 6 Radiant River 3rd = 12 Niquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 1 Ready For Sure | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Ready For Sure 2nd = 4 Outlaw Blues 3rd = 10 Bitter Emu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Mr Beau | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Mr Beau 2nd = 5 Kobi Jay 3rd = 8 Knocka Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Krisa Bale | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:27 | 1st = 5 Krisa Bale 2nd = 4 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 6 Mepunga Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Suki Suki | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:23 | 1st = 8 Suki Suki 2nd = 7 The Angels Voice 3rd = 9 Bristow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Nolen | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:21 | 1st = 5 Nolen 2nd = 1 Fully Advanced 3rd = 3 Solo Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Mr Romance | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 Mr Romance 2nd = 2 Putting Finch 3rd = 3 Vibrant Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Bel Price | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Bel Price 2nd = 3 King Kalakaua 3rd = 2 Black n Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Make Some Magic | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Make Some Magic 2nd = 2 Signory Shannon 3rd = 4 Lifes Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Kitty Keeping | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Kitty Keeping 2nd = 6 Imperial Design 3rd = 8 Uno Tomago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Dannie Bale | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:07 | 1st = 3 Dannie Bale 2nd = 8 Sieger 3rd = 5 Tandar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Tyler Bromac | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:03 | 1st = 3 Tyler Bromac 2nd = 4 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 2 Wattabout A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Why Not Lindsay | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 20:01 | 1st = 2 Why Not Lindsay 2nd = 3 Hoedown 3rd = 4 Bill Baillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Added Value | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Added Value 2nd = 1 Pelican Princess 3rd = 2 El Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Miltons Gift | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:55 | 1st = 9 Miltons Gift 2nd = 1 Louisiana Lady 3rd = 3 Give Me Moneyhoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 English Prince | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 English Prince 2nd = 9 Ima Sea Storm 3rd = 7 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Joe Hanley | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Joe Hanley 2nd = 3 Lord Rain 3rd = 5 Stunning Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Dennis Bale | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Dennis Bale 2nd = 7 Dr Bunsen 3rd = 6 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Isometry | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:45 | 1st = 13 Isometry 2nd = 6 Keep The Cash 3rd = 9 Red Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Riverboat Prince | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 8 Stevie Wander 3rd = 7 Toptenshootout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Ive Been Framed | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Ive Been Framed 2nd = 2 Big Boy Lakoda 3rd = 1 Mrs Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Pedros Runaway | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 5 Mr Fidget 3rd = 7 Sams Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Made For Speed | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Made For Speed 2nd = 7 Hitchin A Ride 3rd = 6 Boundless Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Refused Bail | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:34 | 1st = 4 Refused Bail 2nd = 2 Cumberland Black 3rd = 1 Franky Twocards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Business In Motion | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Business In Motion 2nd = 1 Adam Cartwright 3rd = 2 Young Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Bit Better | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Bit Better 2nd = 5 Emma Phase 3rd = 8 Berowra Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Daven Bale | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Daven Bale 2nd = 8 Eurico Bale 3rd = 4 Kihael Canon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Graduation | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Graduation 2nd = 8 Northern Gem 3rd = 5 Roman Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Ottumwa | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Ottumwa 2nd = 4 Phenomenal Anemone 3rd = 7 Great Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Rich Romani | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:19 | 1st = 1 Rich Romani 2nd = 6 Queen Boudica 3rd = 4 Fast One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Betcha Fletcha | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:17 | 1st = 10 Betcha Fletcha 2nd = 5 Franks Flyer 3rd = 4 Uncle Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 2 Miss Ellie Shannon 3rd = 6 Buddys Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Rave | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Rave 2nd = 5 Cooler Than You 3rd = 4 Bowser Koopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Groovy Ethics | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:09 | 1st = 7 Groovy Ethics 2nd = 3 Al Packer 3rd = 4 Guerilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Brinktop | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:05 | 1st = 11 Brinktop 2nd = 4 Kobble Creek 3rd = 10 Tabucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Disco Dave | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:04 | 1st = 3 Disco Dave 2nd = 1 Yakar Bale 3rd = 5 Valarie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Star Style | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Star Style 2nd = 2 Duchess Pat 3rd = 10 Frosty Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Chazwick | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Chazwick 2nd = 7 Yoshi 3rd = 4 Hoofla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Be Jay Be | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:54 | 1st = 5 Be Jay Be 2nd = 6 Spanish Siyan 3rd = 2 Black Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Zeus | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:53 | 1st = 4 Zeus 2nd = 7 Ocky Thyme 3rd = 3 Jamo Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 The Falcon Ute | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 1 Fulloffun 3rd = 9 General Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 13 Rose Of Choice | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:45 | 1st = 13 Rose Of Choice 2nd = 6 Coffeencognac 3rd = 1 High Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:44 | 1st = 7 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 4 So Confused 3rd = 8 Dargo Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Mavrick | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:37 | 1st = 5 Mavrick 2nd = 3 Depompide 3rd = 6 Mummas Boy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 High Alert | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:34 | 1st = 3 High Alert 2nd = 5 Ce La Del 3rd = 1 Tempo Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Diggers Sunrise | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:30 | 1st = 12 Diggers Sunrise 2nd = 13 Tuesdaynitedelight 3rd = 7 Vision Of Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Proven Katie | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:29 | 1st = 7 Proven Katie 2nd = 4 Miss Hot Vegas 3rd = 6 Koopers Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Yankee Avenue | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:25 | 1st = 10 Yankee Avenue 2nd = 11 Camp Fire Glow 3rd = 9 Devils Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Black Cruiser | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Black Cruiser 2nd = 2 Special Art 3rd = 8 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Mr Bondfire | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:14 | 1st = 4 Mr Bondfire 2nd = 2 Mighty Strung 3rd = 5 Black Cat Moan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Black Dax | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:14 | 1st = 7 Black Dax 2nd = 8 Neptunium Swage 3rd = 4 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Lady Carrie | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Lady Carrie 2nd = 3 Pegamystic 3rd = 10 Mortgage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:09 | 2nd = 8 Vintage Ashman 3rd = 1 Proven Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Elite Performer | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 18:09 | 1st = 5 Elite Performer 2nd = 2 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 1 Proven Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Itsallagame | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:59 | 1st = 3 Itsallagame 2nd = 9 Claire Bogan 3rd = 4 Laughing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Robeson | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Robeson 2nd = 6 Sweet Talker 3rd = 1 To Run Amok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Mishani Persuader | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:50 | 1st = 10 Mishani Persuader 2nd = 13 Candente 3rd = 15 Jet Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Bucks Gold | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:49 | 1st = 1 Bucks Gold 2nd = 4 Oscar Gucci 3rd = 2 Franks Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Bus Stop | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Bus Stop 2nd = 10 Fiery Star 3rd = 6 Resets Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Hot Tewin | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Hot Tewin 2nd = 6 Innisplain Jet 3rd = 1 Black Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Goin So Fast | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:31 | 1st = 4 Goin So Fast 2nd = 9 Studleigh Becky 3rd = 2 Mortal Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 5 Bella Dolce | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:28 | 1st = 5 Bella Dolce 2nd = 3 Barriers 3rd = 8 Gods Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Proven Torque | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:27 | 1st = 8 Proven Torque 2nd = 7 Pure Bullicourt 3rd = 2 Jaimandy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Lil Miss Sparkle | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Sparkle 2nd = 5 Miss Charlyn 3rd = 7 Not Now Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Henwood | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Henwood 2nd = 1 Wannajewel 3rd = 11 Danzare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Wicky Leaks | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Wicky Leaks 2nd = 5 Emma Niktaw 3rd = 2 Petite Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Master Avatar | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Master Avatar 2nd = 1 Square Up 3rd = 7 Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Jaimandy Pike | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:09 | 1st = 8 Jaimandy Pike 2nd = 1 Nikki Cee 3rd = 6 Will Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Hoobilation | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Hoobilation 2nd = 9 Gotta Be Cool 3rd = 6 Vicki Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 9 La Comedienne | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 La Comedienne 2nd = 3 Charzed 3rd = 6 Baranski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 14 Fancy Feet | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:55 | 1st = 14 Fancy Feet 2nd = 1 Fabulistic 3rd = 6 Morerockthanready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Miss Lion Heart | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Miss Lion Heart 2nd = 4 Tainted Love 3rd = 5 Balashov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 7 Mossgiel Village | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Mossgiel Village 2nd = 6 Lucky Sunday 3rd = 3 Ra Ikane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Premier Headline | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Premier Headline 2nd = 1 Lukey Deez 3rd = 7 Twilight Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Scrapi Dappi Moo | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Scrapi Dappi Moo 2nd = 8 Velocity Alecia 3rd = 1 Addis Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Speckie | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Speckie 2nd = 2 Tailorman 3rd = 7 Frantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Boon Dock Saint | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Boon Dock Saint 2nd = 3 Universal Light 3rd = 8 Bros Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Amalfi Dreams | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Amalfi Dreams 2nd = 1 Martika 3rd = 7 Cover Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Sofa So Good | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:29 | 1st = 3 Sofa So Good 2nd = 1 Be Up 3rd = 6 Dicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Lils Me Nan | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Lils Me Nan 2nd = 4 Lil Miss Mohawk 3rd = 3 Wrecks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Bilko | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Bilko 2nd = 9 Galator 3rd = 3 Lucarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Just Hoping | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Just Hoping 2nd = 13 Always Special 3rd = 7 All West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Tail It Up | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Tail It Up 2nd = 2 Dual Connection 3rd = 5 Action Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 1 Sir Gwynn | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:08 | 1st = 1 Sir Gwynn 2nd = 6 Golden Schnaps 3rd = 3 Five Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Bet Bet Betty | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Bet Bet Betty 2nd = 4 Harlequin Strike 3rd = 2 Herodium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Midnight Phoenix | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Midnight Phoenix 2nd = 1 Gundal Giggler 3rd = 6 Imperial Wallea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 10 Perfectly Stunning | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 16:00 | 1st = 10 Perfectly Stunning 2nd = 5 Princess Toshi 3rd = 6 Lovernotafighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Task Master | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Task Master 2nd = 6 Panpan 3rd = 5 Gimme Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Indubious | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Indubious 2nd = 5 Lady Montel 3rd = 2 Lightfeet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Shadow Lane | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 15:49 | 1st = 2 Shadow Lane 2nd = 5 Jembo 3rd = 4 Twilight Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Goodesy Magic | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Goodesy Magic 2nd = 7 Paleface Albert 3rd = 5 Sir Patrocdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Purrfect | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Purrfect 2nd = 9 Jaipur Princess 3rd = 3 Diamond Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Oosterman | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Oosterman 2nd = 7 Surfcat 3rd = 12 Sing It Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 9 Truly North | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 15:30 | 1st = 9 Truly North 2nd = 6 Set To Excite 3rd = 10 Saks Addict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Between The Beats | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Between The Beats 2nd = 7 Gogonski 3rd = 11 Bigcat Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Ello Ellay | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 15:17 | 1st = 4 Ello Ellay 2nd = 1 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 8 Go Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Magnetic Miss | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 15:13 | 1st = 9 Magnetic Miss 2nd = 3 Dubling 3rd = 10 Idahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 9 Electrician | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Electrician 2nd = 3 Crusader General 3rd = 6 Strike Me Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Call Me Chaos | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Call Me Chaos 2nd = 2 Diarmaid 3rd = 7 Dyna Keaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 9 Waltzing To Win | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:53 | 1st = 9 Waltzing To Win 2nd = 1 Garnesh 3rd = 2 Golden Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 My Tunes | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 My Tunes 2nd = 4 Xenar Bale 3rd = 8 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Champagne Ruby | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Champagne Ruby 2nd = 5 Princess Mossman 3rd = 6 Sayangku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 3 Lektra Wren 3rd = 7 Falay Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Zeditave Plus | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:38 | 1st = 9 Zeditave Plus 2nd = 6 Mujahu 3rd = 3 Reassemble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Padden Bale | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Padden Bale 2nd = 6 Elmers Gift 3rd = 4 Madam Truffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Shanghai Bund | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Shanghai Bund 2nd = 9 Zoot Suit 3rd = 4 Persian Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Judgement | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Judgement 2nd = 3 Irvine Bale 3rd = 8 Glen Abby Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 5 Striker Mclaren | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:18 | 1st = 5 Striker Mclaren 2nd = 1 Rorys Union 3rd = 6 Tigaras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 7 Dins Echo 3rd = 3 Stenwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Adjuster | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Adjuster 2nd = 1 Angola 3rd = 14 Im Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Oh So Fast | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:07 | 1st = 4 Oh So Fast 2nd = 3 Barnsey Bale 3rd = 6 Botha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Flying Lamborgini | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 14:03 | 1st = 7 Flying Lamborgini 2nd = 9 Magic in Motion 3rd = 6 Ankole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Insignia Miss | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:59 | 1st = 2 Insignia Miss 2nd = 7 Lucky Im Black 3rd = 6 John And Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 7 Madame Fly | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Madame Fly 2nd = 5 Tropical Force 3rd = 3 Frill Seeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Uno Oscar | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:47 | 1st = 4 Uno Oscar 2nd = 1 Chantal Bliss 3rd = 3 Pandora Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 3 Streetcar Valour | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 Streetcar Valour 2nd = 7 Lizana 3rd = 10 Okay Oh Yay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Bo Apache | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:39 | 1st = 5 Bo Apache 2nd = 7 Pop Hand 3rd = 4 Margherita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Zombie Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Zombie Dancer 2nd = 1 Abdaan 3rd = 6 Boogielicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Linguist | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Linguist 2nd = 8 Tian Mi Mi 3rd = 6 Ariek Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Hannibal Ad Portas | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:28 | 1st = 1 Hannibal Ad Portas 2nd = 2 The Paparazzi 3rd = 4 Mein Schadenfreude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Black Mercedes | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Black Mercedes 2nd = 8 Rebel Joe 3rd = 10 Ghost Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Rock Domination | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:24 | 1st = 5 Rock Domination 2nd = 3 Bane 3rd = 1 Salmon Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Hold Me Closer | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Hold Me Closer 2nd = 5 Pink Argyle 3rd = 4 Harada Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Hellyeah Rocket | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:12 | 1st = 6 Hellyeah Rocket 2nd = 7 Biagi Jewel 3rd = 3 Van Persie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 4 Spiritof Endeavour | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Spiritof Endeavour 2nd = 2 Monsoon Poon 3rd = 5 Feel The Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Morning Light | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:07 | 1st = 4 Morning Light 2nd = 5 Masonyx 3rd = 7 Kiwi Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Born On Lava | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Born On Lava 2nd = 5 Orthia Bale 3rd = 6 Tami Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Pink Charm | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Pink Charm 2nd = 4 Nadia Allen 3rd = 7 Honky Tonk Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Shodsie | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 12:49 | 1st = 6 Shodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Proceed | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 12:49 | 1st = 3 Proceed 2nd = 8 Miss Obsession 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Bell Snickle Oz | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 12:37 | 1st = 6 Bell Snickle Oz 2nd = 7 Joja Stan 3rd = 2 Copacabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Gems Conquest | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 12:32 | 1st = 1 Gems Conquest 2nd = 3 Blair Ninety 3rd = 9 Random Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Who Told Blackie | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 12:29 | 1st = 8 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 3 Gimpy Bale 3rd = 4 Allen Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Dyna Erwin | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 12:22 | 1st = 5 Dyna Erwin 2nd = 7 Madeleine Hotel 3rd = 8 Tigers Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Sedgebrook Lad | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 12:14 | 1st = 4 Sedgebrook Lad 2nd = 2 Homebush Scotty 3rd = 1 Mister Whisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Jam Up | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 12:14 | 1st = 4 Jam Up 2nd = 1 All The Zeez 3rd = 3 Tysons Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Park Race 2 - 16 Holly Dee | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 12:05 | 1st = 16 Holly Dee 2nd = 5 Biggin Hill 3rd = 2 Travel Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Fearza | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 12:02 | 1st = 8 Fearza 2nd = 1 Oolite 3rd = 6 Sneaky Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Pinta Guinness | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 11:57 | 1st = 7 Pinta Guinness 2nd = 5 Homebush Anabel 3rd = 3 Working Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Glory | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 11:39 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Glory 2nd = 6 Thrilling Charly 3rd = 1 Summertime Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Park Race 1 - 7 Gateway | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 11:30 | 1st = 7 Gateway 2nd = 9 The Secret 3rd = 10 Dublin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Stevies Magic | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 11:21 | 1st = 4 Stevies Magic 2nd = 10 Homebush Bedlam 3rd = 3 Go Russel Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Wheres Chicken | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 11:03 | 1st = 2 Wheres Chicken 2nd = 9 Tepirita Jazil 3rd = 6 Sheza Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Homebush Julie | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 10:45 | 1st = 1 Homebush Julie 2nd = 4 Mic Player 3rd = 9 Sheza What What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Run Mischief Run | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 10:25 | 1st = 5 Run Mischief Run 2nd = 1 Easy Silence 3rd = 4 Steel Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Nina Be Good | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 10:05 | 1st = 1 Nina Be Good 2nd = 3 Seven Iron 3rd = 9 Ello Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Our Girl Ellery | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 1:17 | 1st = 1 Our Girl Ellery 2nd = 8 Newspaper Momma 3rd = 7 Earn To Berth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Lord Looney | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 0:57 | 1st = 6 Lord Looney 2nd = 10 Transition 3rd = 4 Taylors Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Nero Tonic | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 0:40 | 1st = 7 Nero Tonic 2nd = 8 High Dratta 3rd = 1 Hidden Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Maltese Player | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 0:22 | 1st = 6 Maltese Player 2nd = 4 Vino Monelli 3rd = 7 Tammar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Banging Awesome | ||
Wed Dec 5 2012 0:07 | 1st = 1 Banging Awesome 2nd = 8 Kalden Vivace 3rd = 7 Dallas Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Shae Flex | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Shae Flex 2nd = 5 Gotta Problem 3rd = 2 Golden Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Santos Monelli | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Santos Monelli 2nd = 3 Debbie Monelli 3rd = 4 Stanga Kruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Amigo Monelli | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 23:10 | 1st = 2 Amigo Monelli 2nd = 8 Quartz King 3rd = 4 Sizzling Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Zinis Secret | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:52 | 1st = 3 Zinis Secret 2nd = 1 Violoncello 3rd = 7 Crashin Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Allen Ceasar | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:47 | 1st = 1 Allen Ceasar 2nd = 2 Mystery Pink 3rd = 5 Heres Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Tetsuya | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Tetsuya 2nd = 6 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 7 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Catch A Whiff | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:37 | 1st = 8 Catch A Whiff 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 7 All My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Vain Vane | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:32 | 1st = 3 Vain Vane 2nd = 4 Typhoon Darcy 3rd = 6 Braga Cohen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Allen Lennox | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:28 | 1st = 8 Allen Lennox 2nd = 1 Coulta Betsy 3rd = 2 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Madams Folly | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:24 | 1st = 6 Madams Folly 2nd = 5 Pierino 3rd = 7 Our Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Hellyeah Oliver | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Oliver 2nd = 6 Ricson Max 3rd = 3 Tiza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 West On Eve | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:16 | 1st = 1 West On Eve 2nd = 3 Smart Guess 3rd = 2 Elite Bobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Always Trendy | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Always Trendy 2nd = 8 Himalayan Blue 3rd = 7 Ethanol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Dyna Bernt | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:09 | 1st = 6 Dyna Bernt 2nd = 7 Paua Of Darkness 3rd = 2 Train On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Made To Fly | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Made To Fly 2nd = 3 Leadfoot Katie 3rd = 2 Shesa Slim Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Queen Of Speed | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 22:02 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Speed 2nd = 6 Natural Eight 3rd = 1 Sofia Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Astounding | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:56 | 1st = 8 Astounding 2nd = 7 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 4 Wheres Humma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Hanga Left | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:53 | 1st = 1 Hanga Left 2nd = 9 Peakin Babe 3rd = 7 Aussie Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 4 Amajorjo | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:48 | 1st = 4 Amajorjo 2nd = 2 Jilliby Tarzan 3rd = 6 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Aladdins Queen | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:46 | 1st = 6 Aladdins Queen 2nd = 8 Mr Contender 3rd = 1 Cake Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Tiza Gold | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:43 | 1st = 2 Tiza Gold 2nd = 3 Josh Pines 3rd = 8 Rise Of Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Jethro | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:39 | 1st = 5 Jethro 2nd = 1 Destini Fireball 3rd = 7 Don Chendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Sky Shadow | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:33 | 1st = 2 Sky Shadow 2nd = 3 Contessa Gundi 3rd = 5 Tiger Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Hurricane Gando | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Gando 2nd = 3 Rods Red Rocket 3rd = 5 Flash Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Taumalolo | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:27 | 1st = 5 Taumalolo 2nd = 2 Ace Of Cake 3rd = 3 Nice Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Hollyheath | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:23 | 1st = 1 Hollyheath 2nd = 2 Cheetah Zorro 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Flyin Fox | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Flyin Fox 2nd = 6 Ruffiano 3rd = 4 Absolootmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Tarks Royale | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:12 | 1st = 5 Tarks Royale 2nd = 7 Durbidge 3rd = 1 Not Disguised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Migaloo Magic | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 4 Bagget Bale 3rd = 2 Erica Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Top Story | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:04 | 1st = 4 Top Story 2nd = 8 Stolen Lollies 3rd = 2 Bralyn Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Posh Will | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Posh Will 2nd = 6 Side Com 3rd = 1 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Wheres Wob | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Wheres Wob 2nd = 7 Allen Ballard 3rd = 2 Port Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 10 The Rogue Trader | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:48 | 1st = 10 The Rogue Trader 2nd = 4 Tinted Pearl 3rd = 9 Covered In Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Grigorieva Bale | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:46 | 1st = 4 Grigorieva Bale 2nd = 7 Premier Boloney 3rd = 1 Sapporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Auriga Doll | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:43 | 1st = 1 Auriga Doll 2nd = 7 Cornelia Belle 3rd = 9 Yahoo Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Disney Bound | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Disney Bound 2nd = 1 Wynburn Jet 3rd = 7 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Future Love | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:32 | 1st = 6 Future Love 2nd = 3 Padriag Odessa 3rd = 9 Bobs Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Gus Bale | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Gus Bale 2nd = 2 Flip Bale 3rd = 7 Thomos Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Aza Time | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:25 | 1st = 4 Aza Time 2nd = 1 Chicka Scott 3rd = 8 General Bacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 2 Keayang Falcon | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Keayang Falcon 2nd = 8 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 5 Shandon Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Enfield Fire | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Enfield Fire 2nd = 7 Silver Bells 3rd = 4 Starlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Slashers Ethics | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Slashers Ethics 2nd = 1 Jay Bee Rock 3rd = 7 Bugsy Bangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Wheres Betty | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Wheres Betty 2nd = 8 Dark Flash 3rd = 3 Penetrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Harry Tycoon | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:04 | 1st = 1 Harry Tycoon 2nd = 2 Five Bean Mix 3rd = 7 Arabian Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Beetle Nut | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Beetle Nut 2nd = 6 Tin Lid 3rd = 2 Porticcio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 9 Jilliby Ling | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:52 | 1st = 9 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 7 Vapar Bliss 3rd = 4 Helavagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Double Magic | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Double Magic 2nd = 6 Prize Recruit 3rd = 5 Lily Pilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Razza Bale | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:47 | 1st = 7 Razza Bale 2nd = 4 Barbara Bale 3rd = 6 Barry Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Apache Kitten | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Apache Kitten 2nd = 8 Prince Tycoon 3rd = 5 Reality Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Daisy Dazzler | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Daisy Dazzler 2nd = 3 Blaylock 3rd = 2 Shaina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Danieljohn | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:33 | 1st = 7 Danieljohn 2nd = 2 Naiche 3rd = 4 Smooth Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Incumbent | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:31 | 1st = 8 Incumbent 2nd = 1 Dominant Theory 3rd = 6 Chateau Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Release The Heat | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Release The Heat 2nd = 2 Went Wooshka 3rd = 4 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 7 Lady Patti | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Lady Patti 2nd = 5 Soho Eastwood 3rd = 4 Lightning Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Danyos Vassy | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:18 | 1st = 6 Danyos Vassy 2nd = 4 Mr Rumby 3rd = 2 Busby Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Royal Sprite | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Royal Sprite 2nd = 1 Maggies A Legend 3rd = 3 El Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Good Odds John | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Good Odds John 2nd = 2 Dana Hayley 3rd = 4 Dana Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 El Rio | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 El Rio 2nd = 1 Gunda Bale 3rd = 5 Vapourash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Motoringwiththebest | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:04 | 1st = 10 Motoringwiththebest 2nd = 9 Gathering Gears 3rd = 1 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Rubik Blush | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 19:01 | 1st = 3 Rubik Blush 2nd = 7 Under Threat 3rd = 2 Vapour Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Dont Be Silly Mia | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 18:51 | 1st = 2 Dont Be Silly Mia 2nd = 7 Phils Grinning 3rd = 4 Clintchell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 No Perception | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 18:47 | 1st = 3 No Perception 2nd = 8 Myalla Evie 3rd = 1 Boxy Elleannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Elusive Sage | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 18:43 | 1st = 4 Elusive Sage 2nd = 6 Mel Allen 3rd = 5 Modest Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Beautiful Night | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 18:38 | 1st = 9 Beautiful Night 2nd = 8 Soho Highroller 3rd = 7 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Dyna Dara | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 18:35 | 1st = 3 Dyna Dara 2nd = 8 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 4 Trumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Cauthen | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Cauthen 2nd = 1 Zipping Onyx 3rd = 8 Janderras Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Mystic March | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Mystic March 2nd = 7 Kansas Tornado 3rd = 4 Southwood Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Earl Of Charity | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 18:18 | 1st = 9 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 2 Carnley 3rd = 8 Sun Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Willow Blaze | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 18:13 | 1st = 2 Willow Blaze 2nd = 4 Krunch Period 3rd = 6 Kibble Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Red Salute | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 18:07 | 1st = 5 Red Salute 2nd = 10 Sargent Sonny 3rd = 2 Speedline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Burnt Fuse | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 18:02 | 1st = 7 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 3 Lets Go Nellie 3rd = 1 Moscardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 9 Lynchman | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:55 | 1st = 9 Lynchman 2nd = 2 Educated Lady 3rd = 3 Our Mach Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Versatility | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Versatility 2nd = 4 Spring Blueboy 3rd = 2 Jacobite Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Smirking | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:47 | 1st = 9 Smirking 2nd = 2 Frolicwithasmile 3rd = 6 Thinks Hesa Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Oddball | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Oddball 2nd = 8 Spicy Bling 3rd = 2 Oily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Village Vagabond | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:39 | 1st = 4 Village Vagabond 2nd = 2 Stashu Lloyd 3rd = 8 Christian Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Apache | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Apache 2nd = 5 Little Georgia 3rd = 4 Absolutely Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Alina | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Alina 2nd = 2 Rhinestone Cowgirl 3rd = 8 Art Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Warm It Up | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Warm It Up 2nd = 5 Footbolt Shiraz 3rd = 2 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 6 Im Tilly Devine | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:19 | 1st = 6 Im Tilly Devine 2nd = 1 Miners Lane 3rd = 7 Kinneys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 2 Heisman | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Heisman 2nd = 3 Edge Of Storm 3rd = 5 Torsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Ronie Nemo | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Ronie Nemo 2nd = 5 Happy Miss 3rd = 4 Midnight Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Hector Barbossa | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:07 | 1st = 8 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 7 Athleticism 3rd = 5 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Larkhill Buck | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Larkhill Buck 2nd = 4 My Jabulani 3rd = 8 Fearless Juddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 High And Righteous | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:59 | 1st = 7 High And Righteous 2nd = 9 Mizuno 3rd = 5 Tatum Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 1 Puresati | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Puresati 2nd = 11 Spurlicious 3rd = 9 Heartn Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Regs Web | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:52 | 1st = 7 Regs Web 2nd = 4 Off To Glebe 3rd = 1 Blue Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Cheveyo | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Cheveyo 2nd = 1 Lombo Blu Blood 3rd = 5 Irene Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Total Rebellion | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Total Rebellion 2nd = 2 Mr Kansas 3rd = 8 Worth Noting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 7 Bold Radetsky | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:39 | 1st = 7 Bold Radetsky 2nd = 6 John Street Blue 3rd = 5 Enrichment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 8 Kayeema Jay | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Kayeema Jay 2nd = 2 Am I French 3rd = 1 Engineered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Overflo Shiraz | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Overflo Shiraz 2nd = 7 King Of Kibble 3rd = 9 Poetic Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Hair Trigger | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Hair Trigger 2nd = 1 On Stage 3rd = 10 Reservation Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Ferly Reign | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Ferly Reign 2nd = 1 Our Mindy 3rd = 2 Philism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 All Over Red Rover | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 All Over Red Rover 2nd = 4 All Flair 3rd = 3 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Fireball | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Fireball 2nd = 2 Double Five 3rd = 9 Final Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Myalla Michelle | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Myalla Michelle 2nd = 3 Myalla Diamond 3rd = 4 Queens Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Vesper Lynd | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Vesper Lynd 2nd = 7 Chanels Charm 3rd = 9 Darcy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Scorsese | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Scorsese 2nd = 4 Cocky Boy 3rd = 2 Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Virginia Lightning | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Virginia Lightning 2nd = 2 Im George W 3rd = 7 Waitati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 8 Gold Bridian | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Gold Bridian 2nd = 4 Beckon 3rd = 1 Smarty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Mickie Dilinger | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Mickie Dilinger 2nd = 3 Cam Rouge 3rd = 6 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 All Bets Off | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 All Bets Off 2nd = 7 Davis 3rd = 2 Tait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Go Raffa | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:42 | 1st = 11 Go Raffa 2nd = 3 Star Value Lombo 3rd = 1 Military Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 12 Twilight Scandals | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:38 | 1st = 12 Twilight Scandals 2nd = 8 Nonino 3rd = 3 Phil A Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Ballochbuie | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Ballochbuie 2nd = 4 Lively Operative 3rd = 5 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Rockafella | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:29 | 1st = 4 Rockafella 2nd = 3 Woorndoo Jack 3rd = 1 First Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 7 Universal Spirit | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:24 | 1st = 7 Universal Spirit 2nd = 1 Oopsicantrot 3rd = 3 Sir Rockerbillyrebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 2 Coupe Express | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Coupe Express 2nd = 1 Chicago Miss 3rd = 3 Littleriver Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Fantasia Rainbow | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Fantasia Rainbow 2nd = 2 Concorde Crest 3rd = 5 Weowna Tesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Silk Siyan | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Silk Siyan 2nd = 6 Racy Rita 3rd = 4 Diamond Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 10 Quick March | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:08 | 1st = 10 Quick March 2nd = 3 Enzedda 3rd = 7 End Of The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 8 Aich Em Bee | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 15:03 | 1st = 8 Aich Em Bee 2nd = 9 Bendita Sea 3rd = 4 Lady In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Mark Dennis | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Mark Dennis 2nd = 5 Rodrigo 3rd = 1 Claire Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Minnie Bush | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:54 | 1st = 2 Minnie Bush 2nd = 1 Vinnies Spirit 3rd = 3 Top Sherriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 5 Danamite Lass | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:49 | 1st = 5 Danamite Lass 2nd = 3 Good Life Girl 3rd = 8 Little Gozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 6 Morse Code | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Morse Code 2nd = 11 Gold Ensign 3rd = 8 Shah Of Shelford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Wrekognize | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Wrekognize 2nd = 4 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 1 Indiheir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 El Vettel | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 El Vettel 2nd = 8 Go Sush 3rd = 7 Cyclone Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 10 Aint No Lollygagga | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:33 | 1st = 10 Aint No Lollygagga 2nd = 7 My Blossom Lady 3rd = 5 Lumiere Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Panko | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:28 | 1st = 6 Panko 2nd = 4 Passo Corto 3rd = 2 Absolutely Feima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Just Live Life | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Just Live Life 2nd = 5 Walky Talky 3rd = 2 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Classic Spud | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:19 | 1st = 2 Classic Spud 2nd = 1 Dont Daire 3rd = 3 Bartys Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 10 Lounge | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Lounge 2nd = 7 Miss Kardashian 3rd = 2 Barely A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Just Superb | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Just Superb 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Sam 3rd = 5 Ricks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Our Selynya | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Our Selynya 2nd = 5 Robie Hunt 3rd = 6 Smithys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 8 Haere Mai | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:58 | 1st = 8 Haere Mai 2nd = 2 Vandenne 3rd = 10 Our Zeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 5 Dark Mojo | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:53 | 1st = 5 Dark Mojo 2nd = 6 Hidden Doubt 3rd = 2 Smooth Criminal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Mister Independent | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Mister Independent 2nd = 2 Adalia Dash 3rd = 4 Red Hot Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Micky Beez | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:44 | 1st = 1 Micky Beez 2nd = 5 Abit Cooler 3rd = 7 Regal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 8 Tooleybuc Kid | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Tooleybuc Kid 2nd = 3 Cult of Isis 3rd = 4 Dubai Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Rybenbrook Flash | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:33 | 1st = 4 Rybenbrook Flash 2nd = 2 Rybenbrook Josh 3rd = 8 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Pepperell Rose | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Pepperell Rose 2nd = 2 Used Tickets 3rd = 3 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Gypsy Rama | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:27 | 1st = 9 Gypsy Rama 2nd = 1 Bang Bang Gal 3rd = 2 My Selynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 3 Lord Of The Stars | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:23 | 1st = 3 Lord Of The Stars 2nd = 9 Aria Prince 3rd = 8 Ive Got This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Deceitful Don | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Deceitful Don 2nd = 1 Roger That 3rd = 6 Panagarh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:16 | 1st = 4 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 6 Roadmans Shack 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Atego Turbo | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:12 | 1st = 9 Atego Turbo 2nd = 11 Starlight Baron 3rd = 4 Apache Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Makeeda | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:09 | 1st = 2 Makeeda 2nd = 6 Chisel In Chrome 3rd = 9 Miss Seaspray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 4 Flying Hussler | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Flying Hussler 2nd = 8 Star Of The West 3rd = 3 Ello Olli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Another Lady | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 12:58 | 1st = 2 Another Lady 2nd = 8 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 3 Trendy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Baffle Plate | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 12:52 | 1st = 4 Baffle Plate 2nd = 6 Dolan Springs 3rd = 9 Im Back Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 1 Torricella | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Torricella 2nd = 3 Postman Pat 3rd = 13 Shehad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 George Baxter | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 George Baxter 2nd = 1 Realon Rumba 3rd = 5 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Cuga Fantasy | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 12:34 | 1st = 3 Cuga Fantasy 2nd = 1 Jays Spirit 3rd = 2 Mahogany Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Lindop | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 12:22 | 1st = 1 Lindop 2nd = 8 Down The Back 3rd = 6 Deceiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Black Barron Lad | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 12:17 | 1st = 8 Black Barron Lad 2nd = 1 Elite Bella 3rd = 3 Vapour Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 1 Glaizem | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 12:13 | 1st = 1 Glaizem 2nd = 4 Austin Road 3rd = 5 Stand Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Bigtime Kelina | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 12:05 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Kelina 2nd = 1 Bolt Rama 3rd = 6 False Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Juke Box Boy | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 11:47 | 1st = 4 Juke Box Boy 2nd = 5 Out By Five 3rd = 2 Fire Boy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 11 Miss Daisy | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 11:38 | 1st = 11 Miss Daisy 2nd = 7 Saint Martins 3rd = 9 Wild Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Squeezer | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 11:30 | 1st = 7 Squeezer 2nd = 3 Shaga Banga Bang 3rd = 5 Mac Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 11:12 | 1st = 1 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 8 Thats King 3rd = 4 Ignite The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 8 Cloemmbai | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 11:03 | 1st = 8 Cloemmbai 2nd = 10 Illuminating 3rd = 5 Mckinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Boss Man Sloy | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 10:53 | 1st = 4 Boss Man Sloy 2nd = 5 Talk It Over 3rd = 6 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Rebel Joe | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 10:33 | 1st = 6 Rebel Joe 2nd = 1 Times Up 3rd = 2 Tepirita Tuiteka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Lizzylicious | ||
Mon Nov 5 2012 10:13 | 1st = 8 Lizzylicious 2nd = 1 Emma Rose 3rd = 4 Time For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Notabadexcuse | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 23:45 | 1st = 7 Notabadexcuse 2nd = 10 Outofgas 3rd = 6 Myouri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Suncup | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Suncup 2nd = 2 Arness 3rd = 5 Hysteria Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Who Doo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Who Doo 2nd = 1 Olivias Asset 3rd = 9 Costly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Rudiani | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 23:15 | 1st = 2 Rudiani 2nd = 6 Bakerandthefatman 3rd = 4 Omegarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 5 Batavia Comet | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 23:05 | 1st = 5 Batavia Comet 2nd = 1 Backin Pink 3rd = 6 Walter James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Rumble Blitz | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 23:02 | 1st = 7 Rumble Blitz 2nd = 8 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 3 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Grinjaro | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Grinjaro 2nd = 7 Falcons Medley 3rd = 6 Please Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Oenjay Dancer | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:47 | 1st = 3 Oenjay Dancer 2nd = 5 Dyna Flavo 3rd = 1 Schout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Autoamerican | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:46 | 1st = 2 Autoamerican 2nd = 3 Ocean Deep 3rd = 7 Super Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Batali | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 Batali 2nd = 7 Luck Has It 3rd = 4 Lucky Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Rockstar Babe | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Babe 2nd = 2 Snow Mystique 3rd = 10 Veetee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Saving Bundles | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:29 | 1st = 2 Saving Bundles 2nd = 3 Dream Chick 3rd = 4 Strappers Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Johnny Come Lately | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:25 | 1st = 5 Johnny Come Lately 2nd = 6 Melton Valueless 3rd = 4 Izzy Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Outstandin | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Outstandin 2nd = 9 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 3 Puhinui Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Some Folks | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Some Folks 2nd = 6 Sunrise Brent 3rd = 4 Long Sigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Sertorius | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:15 | 1st = 2 Sertorius 2nd = 11 Street Crier 3rd = 5 Lethal Dealings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Bully Boy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Bully Boy 2nd = 3 Subliminally 3rd = 4 Military Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 6 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 3 Cobargo Jack 3rd = 4 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Noble Sudoku | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Noble Sudoku 2nd = 1 Allen Carrion 3rd = 4 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Jade Bromac | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:07 | 1st = 9 Jade Bromac 2nd = 3 The Lucky One 3rd = 6 A Beautiful Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Lipstick Lill | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Lipstick Lill 2nd = 2 Mcwhipped 3rd = 4 Wishing Wearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Ponderosa Su | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Ponderosa Su 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Steve 3rd = 8 Blizzard Of Ozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:59 | 1st = 4 Uno Reltub 2nd = 8 Mcqueen 3rd = 5 Rock Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Good Thing | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Good Thing 2nd = 9 Secret Sense 3rd = 8 Hillbilly Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 King Of Strathfield | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:54 | 1st = 9 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 10 Mexican Invasion 3rd = 3 Capitol Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 El Padrino | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 El Padrino 2nd = 6 Dhoni 3rd = 10 Next Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Ferrari Bale | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:48 | 1st = 8 Ferrari Bale 2nd = 6 Alana Miss 3rd = 4 Ruby Be Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Rock Hit | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Rock Hit 2nd = 6 Blue Nile 3rd = 1 Model To Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Moss Vale | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:43 | 1st = 1 Moss Vale 2nd = 5 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 7 Mini Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 13 Confused Superstar | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:40 | 1st = 13 Confused Superstar 2nd = 7 Doctor Kovac 3rd = 6 Huggers Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 7 Bonita Banana 3rd = 4 Go Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Royal Opera | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Royal Opera 2nd = 8 Rockyourbaby 3rd = 5 Visigoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Rockyourbaby | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:37 | 1st = 8 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 1 Royal Opera 3rd = 5 Visigoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Sensational Sammy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:34 | 1st = 3 Sensational Sammy 2nd = 7 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 5 Katieseelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Aces To Rip | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Aces To Rip 2nd = 1 Bundchen 3rd = 4 Ponderosa Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Fizzle Bale | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Fizzle Bale 2nd = 2 Lektra Grey 3rd = 1 Violet Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Bad Company | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Bad Company 2nd = 3 Magic Ghost 3rd = 6 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Gem Of Montana | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Gem Of Montana 2nd = 10 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 2 Be Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Im Grant Lea | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:20 | 1st = 7 Im Grant Lea 2nd = 10 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 1 Jovial Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Gotta Be Fancy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Gotta Be Fancy 2nd = 2 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 3 Ostis Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Delegance | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Delegance 2nd = 9 Lady Antebellum 3rd = 1 Jayconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Sukhovey Wind | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Sukhovey Wind 2nd = 5 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 7 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 True To God | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 True To God 2nd = 6 Heavenly Path 3rd = 7 Vapour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Hanover Beach | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Hanover Beach 2nd = 5 Capelight 3rd = 1 La Sacre Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Braveheart Stride | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:04 | 1st = 3 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 2 Franco Ambassador 3rd = 4 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Special Annie | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:03 | 1st = 1 Special Annie 2nd = 3 Rudge 3rd = 6 Buggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 The Night Pearl | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 The Night Pearl 2nd = 4 Losta Armbro 3rd = 6 Just Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Fancy Dean | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Fancy Dean 2nd = 8 Kyls Me Girl 3rd = 2 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Sea Spray Notch | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 Sea Spray Notch 2nd = 2 Dawntildusk 3rd = 6 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Im Elmer Fudd | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Im Elmer Fudd 2nd = 7 Knight Crusader 3rd = 5 Lewis Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Napthine Bale | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:48 | 1st = 6 Napthine Bale 2nd = 8 Chilly Babe 3rd = 3 Mister Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Stars In The Sky | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Stars In The Sky 2nd = 3 Sweet Little Lies 3rd = 7 Popular Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Jet James | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:43 | 1st = 1 Jet James 2nd = 6 Unbendable 3rd = 8 Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Freemason | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:40 | 1st = 11 Freemason 2nd = 10 Bettor Warrior 3rd = 6 Darcy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Rango Izmir | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Rango Izmir 2nd = 1 Fancy Choice 3rd = 6 Pearls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Island Storm | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:37 | 1st = 5 Island Storm 2nd = 1 Miss Azooma 3rd = 7 Thisaintyours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Mista Styx | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:34 | 1st = 9 Mista Styx 2nd = 7 Global Gift 3rd = 6 Go Worley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Liberalitus | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Liberalitus 2nd = 5 Railemup 3rd = 3 Chloes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Albert Bale | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Albert Bale 2nd = 3 Barry Keeping 3rd = 8 Alessi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Joyous Times | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Joyous Times 2nd = 12 Lively Hero 3rd = 11 Jaccka Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Go West U Terror | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Go West U Terror 2nd = 1 Argent Treasure 3rd = 5 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Unexplained | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Unexplained 2nd = 7 Jakes Run 3rd = 5 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Follonica | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Follonica 2nd = 4 Shabangabang 3rd = 2 Flash Of Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Chancellor Cullen | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Chancellor Cullen 2nd = 11 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 5 Keayang Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Boris Fields | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Boris Fields 2nd = 2 Urana Galore 3rd = 5 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Surfin Superstar | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:07 | 1st = 4 Surfin Superstar 2nd = 6 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 10 Sir Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Gotta Go Under Fire | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:04 | 1st = 9 Gotta Go Under Fire 2nd = 6 Tarchen 3rd = 7 Danny Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Highview Terror | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Highview Terror 2nd = 2 Artistic Rainbow 3rd = 5 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 El Grover | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 El Grover 2nd = 8 Maximum Thread 3rd = 3 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Pacific Cruza | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:54 | 1st = 5 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 6 Yul Brunner 3rd = 4 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Kotare Ash | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Kotare Ash 2nd = 7 Artesian Boy 3rd = 1 Corza Commotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 5 Vegas Delight | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:49 | 1st = 5 Vegas Delight 2nd = 4 Seabreeze Star 3rd = 1 Our Boy Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Fadila Bale | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Fadila Bale 2nd = 2 Oakley Allen 3rd = 5 Playgirl Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Purple Storm | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:45 | 1st = 9 Purple Storm 2nd = 6 Burndiniburn 3rd = 8 Murray Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Retained | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Retained 2nd = 3 Motu Young Jacob 3rd = 9 Mister Zion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Bit Elite | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Bit Elite 2nd = 1 Kool Ice Magic 3rd = 7 Krunch Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Graybuck | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:34 | 1st = 6 Graybuck 2nd = 9 Golden Cruiser 3rd = 4 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Kinsella | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Kinsella 2nd = 5 Victory 3rd = 6 Rocknroll Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Miss Shanley | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:29 | 1st = 4 Miss Shanley 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Sparky 3rd = 7 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Spiral Staircase | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Spiral Staircase 2nd = 7 Break The Bank 3rd = 5 Take You There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Trump Trouble | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:24 | 1st = 9 Trump Trouble 2nd = 6 Notverychristianlike 3rd = 5 Kerry Orelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Moment of Truth | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Moment of Truth 2nd = 8 Guadeloupe 3rd = 4 Loki Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Siena Franco | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Siena Franco 2nd = 8 Bollinger Baby 3rd = 3 Elsu Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Ritza Rita | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Ritza Rita 2nd = 7 Mr Beau 3rd = 5 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Jumpin Jack Cash | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Jumpin Jack Cash 2nd = 2 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 6 Morganza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Dominus Vobiscum | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Dominus Vobiscum 2nd = 12 Atlas Alliance 3rd = 6 Hez The Bart Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Miss Spice | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Miss Spice 2nd = 3 Easton Bale 3rd = 5 Nadia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 12 Lady Godiva | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:06 | 1st = 12 Lady Godiva 2nd = 8 Mac Bubbles 3rd = 4 Jungle Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Falcon Doors | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Falcon Doors 2nd = 4 Blissfull Night 3rd = 1 Chivaleer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Stealthy Shannon | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Stealthy Shannon 2nd = 3 Ifihadyourbet 3rd = 5 Kiss Me Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Cheeky Cheeks | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Cheeks 2nd = 1 Maximum Fazz 3rd = 4 Zipping Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Maxeen Robbo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Maxeen Robbo 2nd = 1 Two Ells 3rd = 2 Cher Arelem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 9 Overlap | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:53 | 1st = 9 Overlap 2nd = 6 Realatthetime 3rd = 1 The Reid Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Cant See A Thing | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Cant See A Thing 2nd = 1 Aunty Bev 3rd = 10 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Step Up Lass | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Step Up Lass 2nd = 10 Steve Ross 3rd = 6 Stolen Lollies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Electric Fusion | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Electric Fusion 2nd = 6 Tune Out 3rd = 9 Maraatib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Jaccka Luke | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:40 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Luke 2nd = 6 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 8 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Nebbiolo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Nebbiolo 2nd = 2 Zipping Clint 3rd = 4 Storm A Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Democracy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:37 | 1st = 7 Democracy 2nd = 6 All Delight 3rd = 8 Field Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Cherokee Maiden | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Cherokee Maiden 2nd = 2 Arkansas Raider 3rd = 6 Go Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Norvic Flyer | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Norvic Flyer 2nd = 6 Louthparkbandit 3rd = 3 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Farmers Life | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:27 | 1st = 7 Farmers Life 2nd = 3 About Your Size 3rd = 6 Haras Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Pembrook Benny | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:23 | 1st = 7 Pembrook Benny 2nd = 5 Jarcullembra 3rd = 4 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 All Four One | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:22 | 1st = 8 All Four One 2nd = 1 Insignia Miss 3rd = 2 Fire Stricker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 4 My Little Twister | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:17 | 1st = 4 My Little Twister 2nd = 9 Toby Dylan 3rd = 10 Cocky Vale Van |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Blue Fever | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:14 | 1st = 7 Blue Fever 2nd = 6 Insane Bolt 3rd = 1 Buzpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Sunny Kash | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Sunny Kash 2nd = 5 Mo Hahn 3rd = 4 Not Likely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Dont Eat Cake | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Dont Eat Cake 2nd = 5 Pedros First 3rd = 2 Euroa Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Ronald George | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:05 | 1st = 9 Ronald George 2nd = 2 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 8 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Carol Allen | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:02 | 1st = 5 Carol Allen 2nd = 6 Weekend Rush 3rd = 1 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Roadmans Shack | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 18:01 | 1st = 5 Roadmans Shack 2nd = 4 Chasing Shadows 3rd = 8 Rando Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Pepper Kahn | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:57 | 1st = 4 Pepper Kahn 2nd = 6 Suave Sticka 3rd = 5 Wheres Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Owna Dryva | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 Owna Dryva 2nd = 1 Miss Sea Air 3rd = 5 Kenso Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Callie OMalley | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Callie OMalley 2nd = 10 Outrageous Delight 3rd = 2 One Hot Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 2 In No Mans Land | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:46 | 1st = 2 In No Mans Land 2nd = 4 Pashana 3rd = 3 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Coringel Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:42 | 1st = 4 Coringel Spirit 2nd = 3 Fremont Street 3rd = 1 Witchs Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Crackaheiny | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:41 | 1st = 6 Crackaheiny 2nd = 5 Hard Copy 3rd = 3 Berlusconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 White Ninja | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:38 | 1st = 6 White Ninja 2nd = 7 Billabong Cafe 3rd = 5 Too Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Trappers Puzzle | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:33 | 1st = 4 Trappers Puzzle 2nd = 5 Imagunnadogood 3rd = 11 Backina Lifetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Complicit | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:31 | 1st = 5 Complicit 2nd = 2 Howlin Wind 3rd = 1 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 5 Letchworth | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:30 | 1st = 5 Letchworth 2nd = 9 Analies Daughter 3rd = 3 Overshadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Fleetwood Girl | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Fleetwood Girl 2nd = 8 Lil Maso 3rd = 5 Neptunium Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Kiewa Cowgirl | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Kiewa Cowgirl 2nd = 8 Engine Alley 3rd = 2 Midnight Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 River Polka | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:23 | 1st = 3 River Polka 2nd = 4 Asajah 3rd = 10 Mumsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 6 Duke Of Norfolk | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Duke Of Norfolk 3rd = 7 Prime Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 2 Gem Of Kingston | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Gem Of Kingston 2nd = 5 Kings A Star 3rd = 1 Danlight Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Another Blocker | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Another Blocker 2nd = 8 King Cadel 3rd = 4 Electroglide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Ginger Spice | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:13 | 1st = 7 Ginger Spice 2nd = 9 Far Too Rusty 3rd = 4 Simple Saver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Benazir Bhutto | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:13 | 1st = 3 Benazir Bhutto 2nd = 9 Tauber 3rd = 2 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Brilliant Dragon | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Dragon 2nd = 9 Fierce Rival 3rd = 3 Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Rock The Tempo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Rock The Tempo 2nd = 3 Kawati Lee 3rd = 8 Jack of Clubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 6 Barrys Way 3rd = 2 Unprofessional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Eldis Bale | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Eldis Bale 2nd = 7 Samantha Dee 3rd = 1 Lightning Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Abidon | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Abidon 2nd = 3 Demon Nurse 3rd = 5 Drill Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Lightning Lulu | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Lightning Lulu 2nd = 7 Maligning Rowe 3rd = 8 East Coast Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Jerry Lee | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Jerry Lee 2nd = 1 Tafadhali 3rd = 9 Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Takeiteasyonme | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:53 | 1st = 8 Takeiteasyonme 2nd = 4 Bettor Give It 3rd = 7 Lifes A Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 8 Falklands | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Falklands 2nd = 3 Southern Shimmer 3rd = 7 They Wont Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Bogie Magic | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Bogie Magic 2nd = 1 Spring Rose 3rd = 7 Reddy Too Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Sovereignty | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Sovereignty 2nd = 6 Stig 3rd = 4 Musgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Abit Patchy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Abit Patchy 2nd = 5 Chuckie Cheese 3rd = 1 Leefull Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 7 Missionary Man | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Missionary Man 2nd = 9 Miss Belistic 3rd = 10 Phase Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Swift Fella | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Swift Fella 2nd = 8 Let em Drop 3rd = 7 Netnock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Ariana | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Ariana 2nd = 3 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 1 Jumpin Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Western Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:33 | 1st = 6 Western Spirit 2nd = 8 Delayed Settlement 3rd = 10 Blackwater River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Belgrando | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Belgrando 2nd = 10 Feline Greight 3rd = 7 Etrangere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Son Of Joy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Son Of Joy 2nd = 1 Alliance 3rd = 3 Detonator Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Footbolt Shiraz | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 Footbolt Shiraz 2nd = 3 King Kanga 3rd = 2 Carlingford Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Harry The Maori | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:21 | 1st = 10 Harry The Maori 2nd = 6 Anvil Justice 3rd = 2 Only Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Orssini | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Orssini 2nd = 6 Monte Cassius 3rd = 9 Baltic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Fast Fill | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Fast Fill 2nd = 8 Aussies Son 3rd = 5 Lauden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Hotshot Anvil | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:13 | 1st = 7 Hotshot Anvil 2nd = 1 The State Of Play 3rd = 3 Race Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 8 I Love Legs | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 I Love Legs 2nd = 1 Ripthis 3rd = 7 Padre Pio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Woody Eva | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:09 | 1st = 2 Woody Eva 2nd = 4 Sams My Man 3rd = 5 Leta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Irinka Kevin | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Irinka Kevin 2nd = 1 Nitro Blonde 3rd = 2 Iniki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Azarenka | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Azarenka 2nd = 1 Toxic Oak 3rd = 6 Belollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Bioko | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Bioko 2nd = 5 The Wild Thing 3rd = 6 Pyroclastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Jinjarango | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Jinjarango 2nd = 5 Space Race 3rd = 1 Backyard Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Barbs Gamble | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Barbs Gamble 2nd = 3 Prezbo 3rd = 8 Behati Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 9 Buddys Spider | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:53 | 1st = 9 Buddys Spider 2nd = 1 Freestyler 3rd = 10 How Goods That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 San Jose | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:52 | 1st = 6 San Jose 2nd = 2 Lady Mcqueen 3rd = 4 Significant Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Brilliant Rose | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Rose 2nd = 3 Lucky Leish 3rd = 5 Amaizing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Silburns Ace | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 Silburns Ace 2nd = 2 Maywyns Cause 3rd = 7 Maywyns Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 J Js Flash | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 J Js Flash 2nd = 3 Bailey Maguire 3rd = 10 Diamond Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Skylarker | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Skylarker 2nd = 4 Wyn Gates 3rd = 7 Not White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Drop Of Magic | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 5 Circuit Spirit 3rd = 2 Monte Shogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Classie Mach | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:34 | 1st = 8 Classie Mach 2nd = 10 Bushrod 3rd = 9 Johnny Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Pentasia | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Pentasia 2nd = 1 Lotseventy 3rd = 7 Bengal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Viking Speed | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:29 | 1st = 2 Viking Speed 2nd = 8 Celtic Collusion 3rd = 1 Miss Mosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Inishrush | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Inishrush 2nd = 5 Homebush Sarina 3rd = 8 Sassafras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Duel em Up | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Duel em Up 2nd = 3 Hot Charm 3rd = 1 Beavers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 6 Brilliant Park | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Brilliant Park 2nd = 1 Quick Shakes 3rd = 4 Manarola Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 The Magic | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 The Magic 2nd = 1 Busy Being Fabulous 3rd = 9 Delicata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 11 Deemajor Hangover | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:14 | 1st = 11 Deemajor Hangover 2nd = 4 Eight Orangutans 3rd = 7 Paddy Carmody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Just Chases | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Just Chases 2nd = 3 Napoleon Wiz 3rd = 2 Spice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Acrophobia | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Acrophobia 2nd = 3 Solar Heart 3rd = 2 Bloomin Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 5 Opawa Sacha 3rd = 4 Sheeza Meesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Sharlarni | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:07 | 1st = 6 Sharlarni 2nd = 8 Dream Time Girl 3rd = 4 Roses Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Radical Impact | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Radical Impact 2nd = 13 Bobbie Jade 3rd = 2 Whooska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Black Redemption | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 Black Redemption 2nd = 3 The Lutts 3rd = 11 Comenche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 4 Scarrzam | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:53 | 1st = 4 Scarrzam 2nd = 2 Aghamore 3rd = 11 Salsbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 White Air | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 White Air 2nd = 8 Bigtime Karen 3rd = 4 Realon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Allegro Star 2nd = 1 Princess Gweneth 3rd = 4 Lis Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Unique Vision | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:47 | 1st = 7 Unique Vision 2nd = 2 Flying Lassie 3rd = 8 Borrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 2 Illusionary Star | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Illusionary Star 2nd = 1 The Four Lads 3rd = 6 Baremin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Kissme Earl | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Kissme Earl 2nd = 10 Ginger Bertha 3rd = 1 Kawarau Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 1 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 6 Harry Walton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Ruby Qualo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:35 | 1st = 9 Ruby Qualo 2nd = 12 Sweet Chilli Rose 3rd = 13 Sniff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Stumpy Kashkow | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Stumpy Kashkow 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Tank 3rd = 3 Binty Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Sweet Chantilly | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:32 | 1st = 3 Sweet Chantilly 2nd = 7 Made In Roses 3rd = 8 Butterfly Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Cheerful Dane | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:28 | 1st = 4 Cheerful Dane 2nd = 6 Minh Khai 3rd = 1 Naked Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Eddy Gordo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 Eddy Gordo 2nd = 7 Stacey Sparkles 3rd = 3 Gretel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 3 Tango Terrific | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:23 | 1st = 3 Tango Terrific 2nd = 8 Cest Magnifique 3rd = 14 Are You Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 Rum Tum Tugger | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:18 | 1st = 9 Rum Tum Tugger 2nd = 1 Banjo Bear 3rd = 11 French Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Waterbug | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Waterbug 2nd = 10 Cool Explorer 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Bralyn Bobbie | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Bobbie 2nd = 5 Raucous 3rd = 3 Promo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 10 Cross Examination | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Cross Examination 2nd = 4 Nanny Mcphee 3rd = 1 Annas Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Royal Rhonda | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:09 | 1st = 3 Royal Rhonda 2nd = 1 Winky Wink 3rd = 8 Sea Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 9 El Mega | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:04 | 1st = 9 El Mega 2nd = 4 Look At Life 3rd = 7 Aunty Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Fine Gold | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Fine Gold 2nd = 5 Lookoutmate 3rd = 10 Magic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Another Lady | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Another Lady 2nd = 8 Enazuma 3rd = 6 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Vomatron | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:57 | 1st = 7 Vomatron 2nd = 1 Beer Sheva 3rd = 4 Jessicas Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Kareela Queen | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:53 | 1st = 6 Kareela Queen 2nd = 2 Exceeded 3rd = 7 Scribbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Sudden Panic | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:52 | 1st = 6 Sudden Panic 2nd = 7 Octane Shiraz 3rd = 3 Arkapena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 5 Undisclosed | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:48 | 1st = 5 Undisclosed 2nd = 16 Rochallen 3rd = 3 Sum Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Pee Jay Que | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:43 | 1st = 2 Pee Jay Que 2nd = 4 La Rive Droite 3rd = 5 Rachels Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Sahara Rama | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Sahara Rama 2nd = 4 Louielicious 3rd = 6 Cosmic Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Miss Tayah | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Miss Tayah 2nd = 3 Miss Devious 3rd = 7 Mystery Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 1 Emerald Jim | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Emerald Jim 2nd = 5 Keep Sweet 3rd = 10 Publisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Such A Bogan | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:34 | 1st = 1 Such A Bogan 2nd = 3 Cambridge Bale 3rd = 10 Prince Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Our Super Party | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:29 | 1st = 1 Our Super Party 2nd = 7 Of A New Era 3rd = 3 Destiny Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Got News For You | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:25 | 1st = 6 Got News For You 2nd = 2 All But Grey 3rd = 1 Silky Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Sebastian Vale | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:22 | 1st = 4 Sebastian Vale 2nd = 8 Dayseas Alfie 3rd = 1 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Lutine | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Lutine 2nd = 7 Dodge That 3rd = 5 Total Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Steam Roller | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:17 | 1st = 5 Steam Roller 2nd = 6 Blue Beginnings 3rd = 1 Talking Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Apache Sky | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:13 | 1st = 9 Apache Sky 2nd = 5 Future King 3rd = 13 Oui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 5 Dame En Rouge | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:08 | 1st = 5 Dame En Rouge 2nd = 3 Sprite Zah 3rd = 8 Romantic Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Bunbury | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Bunbury 2nd = 5 Unique Duk 3rd = 7 Straight Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 8 Manhattan Blonde | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 13:00 | 1st = 8 Manhattan Blonde 2nd = 5 Kuakata 3rd = 9 Ready Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Punch One Out | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 12:47 | 1st = 2 Punch One Out 2nd = 1 Arfa Lorian 3rd = 3 Easy Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Charlbury | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 12:43 | 1st = 1 Charlbury 2nd = 4 Spirit Soul 3rd = 6 Herculian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 8 Cachucha | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 12:38 | 1st = 8 Cachucha 2nd = 5 Shining Armour 3rd = 7 Vincent Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Elki | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Elki 2nd = 7 Matti Oah 3rd = 3 Okuku Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Firefly Jed | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 12:29 | 1st = 3 Firefly Jed 2nd = 8 Special Man 3rd = 1 Curlee Conners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Know Thought | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 12:13 | 1st = 1 Know Thought 2nd = 3 Know Attempt 3rd = 5 Flying Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Lunar Rumble | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 12:12 | 1st = 4 Lunar Rumble 2nd = 5 Charming Addis 3rd = 8 Rangas Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 1 Old Drumble | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 12:03 | 1st = 1 Old Drumble 2nd = 9 Keenly 3rd = 8 Storming The Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Yapster Jewel | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 11:55 | 1st = 6 Yapster Jewel 2nd = 8 Reddy Boy 3rd = 2 El Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Tippys Torpedo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 11:37 | 1st = 6 Tippys Torpedo 2nd = 2 Wandy Feather 3rd = 8 Aykroyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 8 Polyantha | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 11:28 | 1st = 8 Polyantha 2nd = 6 Traveller 3rd = 7 Excuse Me Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Wandy Gaylene | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 11:20 | 1st = 1 Wandy Gaylene 2nd = 3 Armour 3rd = 7 Parole To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Reeah | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 11:02 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Reeah 2nd = 1 Winston Who 3rd = 4 Wandy Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 8 Carbide | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 10:53 | 1st = 8 Carbide 2nd = 6 The Paperboy 3rd = 14 Solar Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Jinja Jam | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 10:45 | 1st = 1 Jinja Jam 2nd = 3 Homebush Chopper 3rd = 2 Archies Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Rodriguez | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 10:27 | 1st = 2 Rodriguez 2nd = 3 Belfast Suzy 3rd = 8 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 7 Whistling Straits | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 10:18 | 1st = 7 Whistling Straits 2nd = 8 Jungle Knight 3rd = 1 Pump Up The Volume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Over Bid | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 10:10 | 1st = 5 Over Bid 2nd = 1 Five Too Many 3rd = 7 Angel Dabyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Volcano | ||
Fri Oct 5 2012 9:43 | 1st = 1 Volcano 2nd = 8 Kalevala 3rd = 15 The Last Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Left Lane Ends | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 23:37 | 1st = 7 Left Lane Ends 2nd = 2 Coolabar Babe 3rd = 8 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Azim | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 23:17 | 1st = 7 Azim 2nd = 4 Wynburn Whirl 3rd = 10 Ritza Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Too Hotta Trot | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 22:57 | 1st = 8 Too Hotta Trot 2nd = 2 Two Toxic 3rd = 5 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Zinis Secret | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Zinis Secret 2nd = 6 Mar Chi 3rd = 5 Colleens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Kirabilli Skye | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 22:35 | 1st = 5 Kirabilli Skye 2nd = 4 Ima Harley 3rd = 6 Ten Doeschate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 West On Polly | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 West On Polly 2nd = 8 Or Else 3rd = 2 Six Pee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 White Wizard | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 22:17 | 1st = 5 White Wizard 2nd = 1 Lorna Nelson 3rd = 7 Laura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Hodge | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Hodge 2nd = 2 Jay Kay 3rd = 5 My Little Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Fancy Choice | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Fancy Choice 2nd = 5 Jay Bee Rock 3rd = 1 Stylish Fringe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 11 Scotts Den | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 22:00 | 1st = 11 Scotts Den 2nd = 10 Panatomic 3rd = 6 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Sammy Walton | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Sammy Walton 2nd = 2 Camos Prinny 3rd = 5 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Seismic Claire | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:53 | 1st = 4 Seismic Claire 2nd = 1 Speed To Ability 3rd = 5 Lil Maso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Freeway Ace | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:49 | 1st = 4 Freeway Ace 2nd = 1 Thunder Cracker 3rd = 2 Deja Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Wheres Wob | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Wheres Wob 2nd = 8 Rhett Butler 3rd = 3 Kell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Wongawilli Billy | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Wongawilli Billy 2nd = 1 Paramount Diva 3rd = 7 Terry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Go Wagga | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Go Wagga 2nd = 5 Lakoda Burn 3rd = 3 Bo Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:30 | 2nd = 1 Takeabreak 3rd = 6 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Rollin Thunder | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Rollin Thunder 2nd = 9 Ubilix 3rd = 6 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Super Earner | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Super Earner 2nd = 4 Kentucky Black 3rd = 1 Freeway Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Tubba The Weapon | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:25 | 1st = 5 Tubba The Weapon 2nd = 4 Les Ogden 3rd = 8 Cute Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Ponder Over Me | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Ponder Over Me 2nd = 4 Navajo Flyer 3rd = 1 Lastchancefrosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Allen Benji | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Allen Benji 2nd = 6 Run For Six 3rd = 4 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Custom Idea 2nd = 6 Faith And Hope 3rd = 8 Top Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Sally Hemings | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Sally Hemings 2nd = 10 Aunty Dawn 3rd = 7 Indiana Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Ritchie Rich | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Sonic 3rd = 2 Denmar La La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Stuzzichino | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Stuzzichino 2nd = 4 Silver Joe Surf 3rd = 2 Swift Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Light In Every Day | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Light In Every Day 2nd = 1 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 3 Aldebaran Bluechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Wheres My Patch | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Wheres My Patch 2nd = 7 Sooty Smith 3rd = 5 Sisco Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Believe In Speed | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Believe In Speed 2nd = 3 Jayman 3rd = 8 Spring Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Shegetsthatfromme | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Shegetsthatfromme 2nd = 7 Mermaiden 3rd = 5 Hokonui Swindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Pamela Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Pamela Monelli 2nd = 8 Flying Sienna 3rd = 1 Cosmic Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Rebel Vigilante | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 Rebel Vigilante 2nd = 7 Bloodbuzz Ohio 3rd = 2 Cherry On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Gun Smoke Shannon | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Gun Smoke Shannon 2nd = 6 Sherry Shannon 3rd = 3 Aunty Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Shaw Street Race | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Shaw Street Race 2nd = 2 Kate Wonder 3rd = 7 Matang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Quicksilver Miss | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Quicksilver Miss 2nd = 7 Whippa Snippa 3rd = 5 Surf The Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Stirling William | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Stirling William 2nd = 3 Kremlin 3rd = 5 Confider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Dark Inclusion | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Dark Inclusion 2nd = 2 Platinum Charter 3rd = 4 Eustace Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 British Bomber | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:25 | 1st = 8 British Bomber 2nd = 2 Legislate 3rd = 3 Glamour Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Three Shamrocks | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Three Shamrocks 2nd = 9 Joans Pride 3rd = 10 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Kirabilli Kruise | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Kruise 2nd = 3 Robert Anthony 3rd = 8 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Mandagery Mint | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Mandagery Mint 2nd = 3 Mad Mullet 3rd = 2 Sunday Sesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Dizzy Rascal | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Dizzy Rascal 2nd = 4 Quambys Armbro 3rd = 2 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Dark Assassin | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:06 | 1st = 6 Dark Assassin 2nd = 5 Bit Kool 3rd = 8 Bees Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Centonic | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Centonic 2nd = 8 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 5 Western Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Waranga Jet | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Waranga Jet 2nd = 7 Chocolyn Chaser 3rd = 5 Second Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Little Bomber | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Little Bomber 2nd = 2 Bar Room Broad 3rd = 7 Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Darcy Darling | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Darcy Darling 2nd = 2 Chinese Whispers 3rd = 6 Lulu Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Kelmatts Fantasy | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:46 | 1st = 4 Kelmatts Fantasy 2nd = 8 Paua To Punish 3rd = 2 Wedstar Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Happy Camper | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Happy Camper 2nd = 4 Adams Pocket 3rd = 8 Runs On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Top Draw Diva | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Top Draw Diva 2nd = 3 Chloes Creek 3rd = 1 Yasin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Reggie Bra | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Reggie Bra 2nd = 4 Wild Daisy 3rd = 6 As If |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Massive | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:34 | 1st = 8 Massive 2nd = 2 Redkan Roadie 3rd = 1 Dynamic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Echeveria | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:30 | 1st = 10 Echeveria 2nd = 4 Ortabe Good 3rd = 6 Cool Machrista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Padriag Odessa | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:26 | 1st = 1 Padriag Odessa 2nd = 8 Premier Lee 3rd = 3 Insane Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Prong | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Prong 2nd = 10 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 1 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Allen Gritz | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Allen Gritz 2nd = 4 Uno Mordi 3rd = 8 Five Am Riser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 White Thing | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 White Thing 2nd = 1 Cliserene Blondi 3rd = 7 Brindle Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Ellies Legacy | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:14 | 1st = 7 Ellies Legacy 2nd = 1 Mahlo Express 3rd = 8 Bo Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 A Passion For Aces | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 3 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 8 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Sheikha | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Sheikha 2nd = 1 Kay Tee Perry 3rd = 3 Nicks Pinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Waynesfirst | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:03 | 1st = 2 Waynesfirst 2nd = 1 Kentucky Sands 3rd = 7 On Fire Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Maverick Prince | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Maverick Prince 2nd = 3 No Action 3rd = 6 Run For Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Putting Finch | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Putting Finch 2nd = 4 Haras Beauty 3rd = 5 Vibrant Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Need Luck | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Need Luck 2nd = 8 Classy Dubai 3rd = 12 Youbetya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Jaybob | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Jaybob 2nd = 1 Boy Its Sandy 3rd = 3 Horeys Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Olgoldnblack | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:49 | 1st = 9 Olgoldnblack 2nd = 3 Itsa Charger 3rd = 1 Dans Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Unjustified | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:46 | 1st = 3 Unjustified 2nd = 1 Shout Out 3rd = 9 Elite Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Midnite Khan | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:41 | 1st = 5 Midnite Khan 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Candy 3rd = 6 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Oak Tree Blue | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:38 | 1st = 4 Oak Tree Blue 2nd = 1 A Little Peck 3rd = 6 Haras Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Vittoria | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Vittoria 2nd = 3 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 6 Dark Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Sultry Lady | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:30 | 1st = 10 Sultry Lady 2nd = 8 Telern Tiger 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 10 Proven Wag | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:27 | 1st = 10 Proven Wag 2nd = 9 Just Bubbles 3rd = 4 Paint The Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Bg Three | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Bg Three 2nd = 5 Montana Pablo 3rd = 3 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Rebel Rumble | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:19 | 1st = 7 Rebel Rumble 2nd = 8 Long Playboy 3rd = 5 Star John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Mcblitzam | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Mcblitzam 2nd = 2 Ysmael 3rd = 5 Outlier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Spences Boy | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:11 | 1st = 8 Spences Boy 2nd = 1 Shirdon Hi Five 3rd = 6 Vapour Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Signory Shannon | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Signory Shannon 2nd = 8 Tauber 3rd = 3 Beejay Emdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 18:02 | 1st = 3 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 7 Refs Call 3rd = 5 Diddy Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Two Up Tuffy | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Two Up Tuffy 2nd = 8 Haras Rocket 3rd = 5 Petite Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Jasper Gold | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Jasper Gold 2nd = 3 Shardons Magic 3rd = 8 Alert Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Burra Blue | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:48 | 1st = 6 Burra Blue 2nd = 1 Transformosa 3rd = 2 Magnetism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Gemala | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Gemala 2nd = 5 You Know It 3rd = 2 Fun Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 The Alleged | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 The Alleged 2nd = 8 Yamunotri 3rd = 12 Lets Buy Iht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Black Tango | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:37 | 1st = 4 Black Tango 2nd = 6 Spill the Wine 3rd = 3 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Western Spirit | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:32 | 1st = 10 Western Spirit 2nd = 9 Zenitra Shannon 3rd = 7 Elsuvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Belollie | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:28 | 1st = 4 Belollie 2nd = 6 Hot Bullion 3rd = 1 Tasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Wy Gunya | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Wy Gunya 2nd = 4 Thunder Lee 3rd = 7 Rainbow Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 New Arrival | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 New Arrival 2nd = 4 Fun Time Ally 3rd = 9 Mufasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Bizet | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Bizet 2nd = 5 Miss Legacy 3rd = 7 Estralla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Ultimate Bones | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:04 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Bones 2nd = 7 Blonde Zepha 3rd = 1 Pier Street Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Its Peachy | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 Its Peachy 2nd = 2 Rango Izmir 3rd = 1 Viva Be Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Have Agogo | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 16:54 | 1st = 8 Have Agogo 2nd = 2 Worth Havin 3rd = 4 Chocolate Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Apache Galo | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 16:47 | 1st = 5 Apache Galo 2nd = 4 My Blue Lady 3rd = 8 Drive Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Kianas Image | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Kianas Image 2nd = 3 Momentum Zapper 3rd = 4 Pedros Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Detonator Man | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Detonator Man 2nd = 6 Blizzard of Oz 3rd = 5 Delay In Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Jungle Rover | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Jungle Rover 2nd = 5 Flying Tap 3rd = 6 Hongkong Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Venetian Snow | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Venetian Snow 2nd = 2 Top Star 3rd = 4 Cheap Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Cutting Corners | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Cutting Corners 2nd = 4 Stunning Chloe 3rd = 8 Southern Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Secret Bird | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 16:14 | 1st = 3 Secret Bird 2nd = 2 Full Stop Boy 3rd = 8 Bo Won Ova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Fly | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Fly 2nd = 4 Queen Thunder 3rd = 7 Im The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Mogambo Power | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 16:02 | 1st = 8 Mogambo Power 2nd = 5 Pawnee Princess 3rd = 3 Rebeccas Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Satans Thunder | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Satans Thunder 2nd = 1 Dateless 3rd = 8 Pick And Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Battle Ace | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Battle Ace 2nd = 3 Finnegans Gold 3rd = 4 Kim Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Wunya | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Wunya 2nd = 5 Wheres Sooty 3rd = 3 Double the Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Ruff Ruff | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 15:42 | 1st = 8 Ruff Ruff 2nd = 6 Instigator 3rd = 7 Star City Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Black And Deadly | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 15:39 | 1st = 2 Black And Deadly 2nd = 1 October Jenny 3rd = 10 Bring Back Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Wheres Pancho | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 1 Brahma Boy 3rd = 5 Discriminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Kalimna Elite | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Kalimna Elite 2nd = 2 Pandora Bale 3rd = 7 John And Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Passion Cantata | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Passion Cantata 2nd = 6 Grand Palace 3rd = 8 Raindance Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Prank Call | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 Prank Call 2nd = 5 Korero 3rd = 3 Emma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Kent Bale | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Kent Bale 2nd = 7 Mafanwy 3rd = 6 Reverend Matchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Bombastic Satin | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Bombastic Satin 2nd = 6 Inspector Lynley 3rd = 2 Cruising Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 King Cobia | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 King Cobia 2nd = 12 Complicate 3rd = 11 Tralfaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Make Your Move | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Make Your Move 2nd = 4 Ernie Boy 3rd = 11 Thunder Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Flea Tyson | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Flea Tyson 2nd = 7 Squiggly Wiggly 3rd = 3 Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Out of Ink | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Out of Ink 2nd = 5 Pure Ruler 3rd = 6 Clam Digger Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Falay Allen | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Falay Allen 2nd = 7 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 6 Victa Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Zambora Lover | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 14:14 | 1st = 7 Zambora Lover 2nd = 5 Perfect Meg 3rd = 8 Restless Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Hoybell | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Hoybell 2nd = 3 Five Rocks 3rd = 10 Wind Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Lady Mcqueen | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Lady Mcqueen 2nd = 6 Sculls Legacy 3rd = 8 Nicky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Change Often | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:58 | 1st = 8 Change Often 2nd = 9 Closed In 3rd = 2 Proud Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 True To God | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 True To God 2nd = 5 Wheres Ruby 3rd = 4 Bolt Baby Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Cash Or Credit | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 2 Eirene Bale 3rd = 5 Little Waz Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 8 Our Mimi | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:43 | 1st = 8 Our Mimi 2nd = 5 Fine Fettle 3rd = 3 Schumacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Shark Bite | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:39 | 1st = 7 Shark Bite 2nd = 3 Token Spinner 3rd = 8 Stenwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 At This Moment | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 At This Moment 2nd = 8 Flora Bothing 3rd = 3 Victa Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Haitchque | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Haitchque 2nd = 5 Take A Jacket 3rd = 10 Eureka Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:22 | 1st = 4 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 5 Lissadell Toby 3rd = 8 Homebush Esme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Dungey Bale | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Dungey Bale 2nd = 6 Dodge The Batten 3rd = 8 Croke Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Nicholls Court | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Nicholls Court 2nd = 4 Star Of Giselle 3rd = 3 Rescue Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Uncles Miss | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Uncles Miss 2nd = 5 Karamel Kist 3rd = 2 Long Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Excited Royale | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Excited Royale 2nd = 3 Homebush Coco 3rd = 7 Miss Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Welches Point | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Welches Point 2nd = 3 Dont Daire 3rd = 5 Rocken Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 1 Smedley | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Smedley 2nd = 3 Poach The Cash 3rd = 7 Big Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Nicholas Jack | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 12:52 | 1st = 4 Nicholas Jack 2nd = 2 Volbrecht 3rd = 6 Likes Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Homebush Hells | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 12:47 | 1st = 2 Homebush Hells 2nd = 8 Gina Mac 3rd = 3 Stat Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Sir Gazza | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 12:44 | 1st = 3 Sir Gazza 2nd = 4 Soprano Miss 3rd = 5 Maori Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Poida | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 12:37 | 1st = 6 Poida 2nd = 2 Vuchko 3rd = 4 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Gisborne Magic | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 12:29 | 1st = 6 Gisborne Magic 2nd = 7 Orthia Bale 3rd = 2 Thiery Data |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Raveon | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 12:29 | 1st = 7 Raveon 2nd = 6 Bullabakanka 3rd = 5 Sambucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Run Lacey Run | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 12:12 | 1st = 6 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 8 Matti Oah 3rd = 5 Jetsun Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Rum Run | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 12:09 | 1st = 3 Rum Run 2nd = 4 Zipping Genie 3rd = 2 Allen Eartha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Exact Master | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 11:54 | 1st = 4 Exact Master 2nd = 10 Imperative 3rd = 1 Billy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Another Jak Up | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 11:37 | 1st = 2 Another Jak Up 2nd = 1 Thrilling Jingle 3rd = 6 Kinetic Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Another Course | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 11:19 | 1st = 8 Another Course 2nd = 4 Calm Brooke 3rd = 6 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 16 Takeover | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 11:10 | 1st = 16 Takeover 2nd = 17 Tag And Release 3rd = 4 Rap N Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Flying Moe | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 11:02 | 1st = 4 Flying Moe 2nd = 2 Hear Hare Here 3rd = 3 Matildas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Eunuchs Luck | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 10:44 | 1st = 8 Eunuchs Luck 2nd = 7 Zaccara 3rd = 3 Rijeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 4 Zinko | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 10:35 | 1st = 4 Zinko 2nd = 3 Cornelius 3rd = 6 Bassaleg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Thrilling Squeal | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 10:24 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Squeal 2nd = 5 Homebush India 3rd = 3 Runs Like Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Mega Upload | ||
Wed Sep 5 2012 10:04 | 1st = 1 Mega Upload 2nd = 3 Emma Rose 3rd = 8 Darby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Twenty One Grand | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 Twenty One Grand 2nd = 6 Billabong Bertie 3rd = 8 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Sunrise Lady | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Sunrise Lady 2nd = 9 Boutique Art 3rd = 1 Reason To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Voodoo Town | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Voodoo Town 2nd = 1 Simply Cosmic 3rd = 7 Star Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Damascus Road | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 20:49 | 1st = 1 Damascus Road 2nd = 10 Guvs Boy 3rd = 4 Seven Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Rob The Owner | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 20:41 | 1st = 4 Rob The Owner 2nd = 2 Shady Train 3rd = 1 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Hitthefront | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Hitthefront 2nd = 7 Ponderosas Gamble 3rd = 3 The Innkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Brent Lane | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 20:31 | 1st = 3 Brent Lane 2nd = 8 Haras Design 3rd = 4 Bundy Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Traceys Time | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 20:26 | 1st = 3 Traceys Time 2nd = 1 Rocket Raven 3rd = 6 Sheza Lucky Thin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Opaque | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 20:21 | 1st = 7 Opaque 2nd = 10 Run Forrest 3rd = 2 Ignorance Is Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Heavenly Path | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 20:17 | 1st = 7 Heavenly Path 2nd = 3 Flumbo 3rd = 6 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Red Rapper | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Red Rapper 2nd = 7 Incandescent 3rd = 2 Tweed Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Tiana Bromac | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 20:07 | 1st = 6 Tiana Bromac 2nd = 3 Dusty Kalena 3rd = 10 Little Vance Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Taylor Jones | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 20:06 | 1st = 3 Taylor Jones 2nd = 2 Rainbow Boy 3rd = 1 Yesterday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Essence | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 20:03 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Essence 2nd = 5 Risky Bet 3rd = 3 Wilsonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Wanalta Storm | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Wanalta Storm 2nd = 4 Taabinga Dream 3rd = 1 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 Myalla Rose | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:57 | 1st = 8 Myalla Rose 2nd = 1 Balmoral Flex 3rd = 3 Spencer Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Radiant River | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:53 | 1st = 10 Radiant River 2nd = 9 Art Of Gold 3rd = 7 Major De Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Wild Intentions | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:49 | 1st = 6 Wild Intentions 2nd = 2 Full Blast 3rd = 7 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Sleet Of Gold | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Sleet Of Gold 2nd = 7 Sassy Spirit 3rd = 5 Jade The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Wyndham Rocky | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:44 | 1st = 5 Wyndham Rocky 2nd = 6 Kenny Lone Stone 3rd = 1 Northshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:39 | 1st = 9 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 10 Queen Of Fire 3rd = 5 Beef City Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Oh Dear | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Oh Dear 2nd = 7 Perfect Chance 3rd = 2 Private Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Breckenridge | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Breckenridge 2nd = 5 Launchinator 3rd = 3 Beyond Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Blue Charizard | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Blue Charizard 2nd = 7 Two Up Tuffy 3rd = 8 Petite Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Hezfullarunning | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Hezfullarunning 2nd = 10 Darcy Tee 3rd = 11 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Prank Call | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:24 | 1st = 3 Prank Call 2nd = 4 Slippers Sweet 3rd = 1 My Friend Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Cool Banquet | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:21 | 1st = 2 Cool Banquet 2nd = 1 Very Generous 3rd = 8 Rocket Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Omega Eli | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:16 | 1st = 6 Omega Eli 2nd = 5 Dr Dufus 3rd = 8 Reckling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Mean Nathan | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Mean Nathan 2nd = 1 Avoid Scandals 3rd = 7 Climate Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Cesta La Vie | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:11 | 1st = 9 Cesta La Vie 2nd = 12 Budding Artist 3rd = 8 Frisky Risky Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Buller Street | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Buller Street 2nd = 3 Dont Like Dolls 3rd = 5 Beau Vivian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Man Of Manners | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Man Of Manners 2nd = 5 Mister To You 3rd = 1 Tarks Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Victa Tina | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:06 | 1st = 3 Victa Tina 2nd = 8 Pazza Razza 3rd = 2 Nicky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Lifes Cool | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 19:02 | 1st = 3 Lifes Cool 2nd = 5 Wyndham Wallace 3rd = 6 First Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Blended Family | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:57 | 1st = 5 Blended Family 2nd = 8 Henry Ducket 3rd = 4 Village Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Elite Racer | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:56 | 1st = 1 Elite Racer 2nd = 8 Playmate Bunny 3rd = 4 Myalla Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Black Deauville | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Black Deauville 2nd = 3 Fire Up Nate 3rd = 7 Wicked Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Bet On Faith | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Bet On Faith 2nd = 2 Tenacious Dane 3rd = 3 The Feral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 My Little Fox | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:49 | 1st = 8 My Little Fox 2nd = 2 Frank The Weapon 3rd = 1 Bruiser Brody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Alleged | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Alleged 2nd = 1 Kay Cee Spirit 3rd = 6 Ruby The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Ray Ray | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:41 | 1st = 4 Ray Ray 2nd = 2 Quick Paul 3rd = 6 Cruising Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Garlett | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Garlett 2nd = 8 Yarran 3rd = 3 Lost Profits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Black Centurian | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:35 | 1st = 10 Black Centurian 2nd = 1 Another Dreamer 3rd = 9 Island Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Masekela | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:34 | 1st = 3 Masekela 2nd = 4 Neverbeenworse 3rd = 5 Ten Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Hips Dont Lie | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:32 | 1st = 7 Hips Dont Lie 2nd = 6 Select Star 3rd = 2 Bustino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 You Bee | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:31 | 1st = 3 You Bee 2nd = 7 Streaky Bay 3rd = 1 Allen Goyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bad Boy Troy | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:28 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Troy 2nd = 2 Mrs. Dujric 3rd = 3 Tabuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Mister Jonas | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:22 | 1st = 10 Mister Jonas 2nd = 3 Sun Bird 3rd = 5 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Relampago | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:21 | 1st = 8 Relampago 2nd = 6 Walkaway Cam 3rd = 2 Fancy Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Buck Stops Here | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:19 | 1st = 9 Buck Stops Here 2nd = 2 Master Kincaid 3rd = 6 Dapper Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Black Tycoon | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Black Tycoon 2nd = 2 Morsecodian 3rd = 5 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Miss Lily Rose | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Miss Lily Rose 2nd = 8 Brian Fury 3rd = 6 Paisley Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Laney Keats | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Laney Keats 2nd = 1 Five Star List 3rd = 7 Thunder Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Tarlay | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:06 | 1st = 1 Tarlay 2nd = 4 Pure Imagery 3rd = 2 Uki Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Regal Warrior | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Regal Warrior 2nd = 1 Uno Minks 3rd = 7 National Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Go Lika Saab Lombo | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Go Lika Saab Lombo 2nd = 3 Buck Major 3rd = 11 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 Salute The Sun | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:59 | 1st = 3 Salute The Sun 2nd = 1 Comfyaz 3rd = 2 Faslight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Rip To Excel | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:57 | 1st = 3 Rip To Excel 2nd = 1 Black Plaque 3rd = 6 Miss In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Darken Rahl | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:53 | 1st = 8 Darken Rahl 2nd = 4 Somma Storm 3rd = 3 Ruger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Lady Shift Well | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Lady Shift Well 2nd = 4 Likes Pints 3rd = 6 Ambitious Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Alleviate | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Alleviate 2nd = 8 Gag Orders 3rd = 4 Greysynd Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Rainbow Jay Jay | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:47 | 1st = 9 Rainbow Jay Jay 2nd = 3 Im Demimondaine 3rd = 1 Mowbray Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Pipeline Pro | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Pipeline Pro 2nd = 7 Super Duty 3rd = 6 Ranga Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:43 | 1st = 9 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 2 Rebel Shannon 3rd = 4 Highview Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 American Mistress | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:40 | 1st = 9 American Mistress 2nd = 4 Zipfer 3rd = 6 Hussandthem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Ostis Great | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Ostis Great 2nd = 8 Joydon 3rd = 6 Bon Amorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 9 Global Energy | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:34 | 1st = 9 Global Energy 2nd = 7 Circuit Assassin 3rd = 6 Iced Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Bizarre Escape | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:31 | 1st = 5 Bizarre Escape 2nd = 7 Walkaway Again 3rd = 6 Paddys Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Rileys Chance | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:29 | 1st = 4 Rileys Chance 2nd = 8 Vinton 3rd = 6 Arkwrights Till |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Tinted Crest | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:25 | 1st = 10 Tinted Crest 2nd = 5 Champagne Robbie 3rd = 9 Trump Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 He Aint Fooling | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:21 | 1st = 5 He Aint Fooling 2nd = 4 Jeppeli 3rd = 1 Bought Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 4 Tozzi | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Tozzi 2nd = 6 Great Kissa 3rd = 1 Makeushappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Magic Queen | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Magic Queen 2nd = 1 Big Dude 3rd = 4 Royal Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 More Octane | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:16 | 1st = 8 More Octane 2nd = 1 Not So Cheap 3rd = 5 Hopetoun Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Voodoo Tewin | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:13 | 1st = 6 Voodoo Tewin 2nd = 7 Miss Promiscuous 3rd = 2 Al Tye Patched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Dimensions | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Dimensions 2nd = 7 Brace For Impact 3rd = 4 Bio Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Metung Missile | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:09 | 1st = 6 Metung Missile 2nd = 5 Our Mindy 3rd = 8 Moon Light Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 My Dusky Sound | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:08 | 1st = 10 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 5 Getaloadaher 3rd = 6 Ignite Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Hiatus | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Hiatus 2nd = 1 Dont Park 3rd = 8 Academy Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Mr Burgess | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Mr Burgess 2nd = 9 Troubles Roxon 3rd = 3 Myalla Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Sugastikysweetstuf | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:59 | 1st = 11 Sugastikysweetstuf 2nd = 1 Gavrail 3rd = 2 Rustler Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Renegade Chief | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Renegade Chief 2nd = 7 Mepunga Kirsty 3rd = 5 Every Detail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 8 - 7 Mrs Menzies | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Mrs Menzies 2nd = 8 Youre On 3rd = 3 Momaslittlehelper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Maeret | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:48 | 1st = 5 Maeret 2nd = 7 Montana Izmir 3rd = 3 Perpetual Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 11 Ladyinxs | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:45 | 1st = 11 Ladyinxs 2nd = 3 Our Alby 3rd = 10 Hanzoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Sugar Stroller | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Sugar Stroller 2nd = 1 Al Shamardal 3rd = 6 Born Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Wufani | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:39 | 1st = 4 Wufani 2nd = 3 Tian Mi Mi 3rd = 5 Shaw Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 11 Martindale Hall | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:35 | 1st = 11 Martindale Hall 2nd = 5 Delwonder 3rd = 6 Henwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Joyeux | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Joyeux 2nd = 3 Flying Foray 3rd = 7 Secret Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Win Her Over | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:29 | 1st = 1 Win Her Over 2nd = 3 My Little Twister 3rd = 5 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Phantom Kahn | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:27 | 1st = 7 Phantom Kahn 2nd = 8 Staggered 3rd = 1 Betsys Bootin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Novaspur | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Novaspur 2nd = 8 Galaxy King 3rd = 10 World By Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 7 Areteare | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Areteare 2nd = 6 Bosworth Park 3rd = 3 Gambling Goucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Make The Call | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Make The Call 2nd = 7 Shaw Street Race 3rd = 2 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Komodo Blue | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Komodo Blue 2nd = 4 Boomerang 3rd = 1 Universal Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Divo Bello | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:09 | 1st = 1 Divo Bello 2nd = 2 Pure 3rd = 5 Demonstrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 8 Acquis | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Acquis 2nd = 4 Atomicas Kitten 3rd = 3 Not Quite Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 1 Persona Grata | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Persona Grata 2nd = 3 Spartan Warrior 3rd = 5 Ebony Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Leo The Line | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Leo The Line 2nd = 6 Theatrical Girl 3rd = 2 Miss Abilene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Bonsoleil | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Bonsoleil 2nd = 5 Elite Class 3rd = 2 Scenic Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Four Jokers | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:54 | 1st = 10 Four Jokers 2nd = 2 Quambys Armbro 3rd = 4 Jimmy The Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 12 Bahama Flyer | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:50 | 1st = 12 Bahama Flyer 2nd = 5 Pointe Dancer 3rd = 4 Dont You Worry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Ten Years Gone | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Ten Years Gone 2nd = 2 Spot On Rob 3rd = 4 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 9 Marwishuponastar | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Marwishuponastar 2nd = 4 Baa Ram Ewe 3rd = 7 Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Lovely Lucy | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Lovely Lucy 2nd = 6 Vox Pop 3rd = 4 Baurna Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Delago Del | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Delago Del 2nd = 4 Ducarius 3rd = 9 Ballintine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Pure Theatre | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Pure Theatre 2nd = 1 Testify 3rd = 8 Cool Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Galos Gold | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:27 | 1st = 8 Galos Gold 2nd = 6 Escapade Jess 3rd = 7 Our Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 2 Midnight Pearl | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Midnight Pearl 2nd = 5 Red Sole 3rd = 1 Fantastic Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 In the Mood | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 In the Mood 2nd = 8 Lets Kiss n Tell 3rd = 3 Force Of Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Maverick Tiger | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:19 | 1st = 2 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 7 Wheres Cleo 3rd = 1 Our Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Sheez Keen | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Sheez Keen 2nd = 1 Choice Rock 3rd = 5 We Made A Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Choice Rock | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Choice Rock 2nd = 7 Sheez Keen 3rd = 5 We Made A Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Charlie Cullen | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Charlie Cullen 2nd = 7 Tooth On Fire 3rd = 2 Lizzie Witha Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Caruba Queen | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Caruba Queen 2nd = 9 Winsome Flash 3rd = 3 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 8 Mcgovern | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Mcgovern 2nd = 1 Laughing Out Loud 3rd = 4 Vera Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Stagger | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Stagger 2nd = 4 Newfire Charged 3rd = 1 Jess Umbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 2 Dysturb | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Dysturb 2nd = 8 Aye Aye 3rd = 9 Medowie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Podsiadly | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:59 | 1st = 6 Podsiadly 2nd = 5 Captains Mount 3rd = 1 Korero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Kissin Kate | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 Kissin Kate 2nd = 5 Cool And Dry 3rd = 1 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Zanzidar | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Zanzidar 2nd = 2 Pull No Punches 3rd = 5 Ellezorez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Summer Ice | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Summer Ice 2nd = 3 Damika 3rd = 7 Studly Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 11 Hairy Maclary | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Hairy Maclary 2nd = 2 Greshees Angel 3rd = 9 Gliding Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Miss Majorette | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:44 | 1st = 5 Miss Majorette 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Operative 3rd = 10 Gun Smoke Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Fantasizzing | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:41 | 1st = 8 Fantasizzing 2nd = 2 Wiradjuri Rush 3rd = 3 Pop Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 14 Margarets Wish | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:40 | 1st = 14 Margarets Wish 2nd = 6 Relentless Heart 3rd = 13 Light In The Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Kiki Rhode | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 8 Aint No Saint 3rd = 4 Thrilling Sprat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 4 Shady Tree | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Shady Tree 2nd = 12 Fell Top Assessor 3rd = 8 A Kings Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 9 Explosive Device | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:34 | 1st = 9 Explosive Device 2nd = 4 Hi Ho Harilda 3rd = 8 Turnout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 5 Mondial Dame | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Mondial Dame 2nd = 3 Lolavie 3rd = 8 Hey Soul Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Joys Boy | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:24 | 1st = 8 Joys Boy 2nd = 1 Honeypot Agogo 3rd = 2 Charles Louson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Taliesin Blue | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Taliesin Blue 2nd = 8 Team Jacob 3rd = 3 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Fives Alive | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Fives Alive 2nd = 1 Into The Mist 3rd = 7 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 3 Jabel | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Jabel 2nd = 12 Sixteen Pelicans 3rd = 9 Our Recital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 13 Hurricane Bromac | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:10 | 1st = 13 Hurricane Bromac 2nd = 11 Lively Gnp 3rd = 10 Far Too Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:07 | 1st = 7 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 8 Noble Bale 3rd = 3 Zipping Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Matilla Bay | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 Matilla Bay 2nd = 8 Dixie Flyer 3rd = 9 Red Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Fun Time Girl | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:02 | 1st = 7 Fun Time Girl 2nd = 6 Fancy Toby 3rd = 10 Seeing Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 4 Black Cabbage | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Black Cabbage 2nd = 2 Zarziboy 3rd = 1 Shinko Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Micasa Sucasa | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:59 | 1st = 7 Micasa Sucasa 2nd = 1 Heartbreak Harry 3rd = 5 Kados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 6 Tidal Command | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Tidal Command 2nd = 9 Bromadel 3rd = 10 Lady Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Melman | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Melman 2nd = 4 Run Legless 3rd = 13 Red Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Samson Dash | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Samson Dash 2nd = 2 Flyin Magnum 3rd = 7 Locklinne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Regio | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Regio 2nd = 3 Laduka 3rd = 2 Elstmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Rock Legend | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Rock Legend 2nd = 4 Keyser Soze 3rd = 7 Clinical Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 7 Snip Of A Girl | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Snip Of A Girl 2nd = 12 Purple Butterfly 3rd = 5 Pemba Nepali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 8 Lookslikeatrooper | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Lookslikeatrooper 2nd = 10 Live The Dream 3rd = 14 Here Comes Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Rocky King | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Rocky King 2nd = 2 Shamrock Slipper 3rd = 4 Hot Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Thrilling Charge | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Charge 2nd = 1 Crafty Graham 3rd = 4 Tata Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 8 Angel Of Avalon | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:25 | 1st = 8 Angel Of Avalon 2nd = 4 Volaticus 3rd = 5 Single In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Miss Briana | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:24 | 1st = 1 Miss Briana 2nd = 5 Slick Mix 3rd = 7 Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 5 Eightways | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Eightways 2nd = 11 Pops Revival 3rd = 7 General Mackjosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 1 Ruby Hill | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Ruby Hill 2nd = 5 Madison County 3rd = 8 Utah Dex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Lifes A Dream | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 1 Percentage Man 3rd = 5 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Deux Foix | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Deux Foix 2nd = 9 My Cool One 3rd = 15 Qui City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Lightning Tess | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:07 | 1st = 2 Lightning Tess 2nd = 7 Bots Blue Boy 3rd = 5 Challis Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 5 Riviera Red | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Riviera Red 2nd = 12 Beckazar 3rd = 3 De Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 14 Motu Speedy Star | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 13:00 | 1st = 14 Motu Speedy Star 2nd = 3 Ultimate Player 3rd = 1 Fly The Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Lightning Vault | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Lightning Vault 2nd = 3 Vain At Heart 3rd = 7 Not A Dull Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Journey Again | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 12:52 | 1st = 3 Journey Again 2nd = 1 Sub Silentio 3rd = 4 Bingo Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 3 Davalon | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Davalon 2nd = 6 Nero Prince 3rd = 9 Perdoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 8 Jockey Jack | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 12:45 | 1st = 8 Jockey Jack 2nd = 4 Champion Chestnut 3rd = 2 Father Dex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 10 Frankiefourfingers | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 12:40 | 1st = 10 Frankiefourfingers 2nd = 15 Nediyms Ruby 3rd = 5 Make Me Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Flyin Shifty | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 12:35 | 1st = 2 Flyin Shifty 2nd = 4 Quick Cat 3rd = 3 Take On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Memo | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 12:35 | 1st = 5 Memo 2nd = 2 General Gee Gee 3rd = 12 Rosemount Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 8 Onpicalo | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Onpicalo 2nd = 3 Bel Thor 3rd = 1 Adoboli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 16 Lewis H | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 12:25 | 1st = 16 Lewis H 2nd = 6 Speedy Earl 3rd = 15 Miss Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Union Street | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 12:20 | 1st = 9 Union Street 2nd = 2 Loftys Mate 3rd = 5 Touch A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 12:17 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Madz 3rd = 3 Proven Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Dartel | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 12:00 | 1st = 1 Dartel 2nd = 2 Ollies Gold 3rd = 3 Osborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 8 Bushrod | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 11:57 | 1st = 8 Bushrod 2nd = 4 Back Pay 3rd = 6 Raja Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 5 Lively Shard | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 11:32 | 1st = 5 Lively Shard 2nd = 1 Nickys Passion 3rd = 7 Chal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 5 Drum Major | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 11:07 | 1st = 5 Drum Major 2nd = 12 Major Dave 3rd = 6 Sixonenine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 14 Eddie Boy | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 10:37 | 1st = 14 Eddie Boy 2nd = 9 Gingerwyn 3rd = 4 Ellmer Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 11 Ten Too | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 10:12 | 1st = 11 Ten Too 2nd = 6 Continental Halo 3rd = 3 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 1 Champagne Driller | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 9:45 | 1st = 1 Champagne Driller 2nd = 11 Bettors Lady 3rd = 3 Harlow Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Fifty Six Chevi | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 0:42 | 1st = 7 Fifty Six Chevi 2nd = 1 Ruby Daisy 3rd = 3 Stanganui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Vee Bee Bay | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 0:27 | 1st = 3 Vee Bee Bay 2nd = 4 Indigo Reltub 3rd = 2 Goomalibe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Aleisha Allen | ||
Sun Aug 5 2012 0:12 | 1st = 7 Aleisha Allen 2nd = 8 Cetane 3rd = 4 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Flashy Feet | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 23:32 | 1st = 2 Flashy Feet 2nd = 3 Tiger Tiger 3rd = 7 Zoo Kita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 West On Claudia | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 23:17 | 1st = 6 West On Claudia 2nd = 3 Gingin To Vegas 3rd = 7 Cool Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Lingiari | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 22:57 | 1st = 6 Lingiari 2nd = 1 Star Vision 3rd = 2 Bowlers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Soho Monroe | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 Soho Monroe 2nd = 1 Kristen Louise 3rd = 9 La Stella Del Mare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Aimer | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Aimer 2nd = 2 Belfast Kathy 3rd = 8 Miss Juliet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Kings Speech | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Kings Speech 2nd = 6 Daintree Dream 3rd = 8 Turnout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Life Warming | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 22:22 | 1st = 8 Life Warming 2nd = 4 Gold Weaver 3rd = 1 On the Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Nothingbutthetruth | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 22:15 | 1st = 3 Nothingbutthetruth 2nd = 5 Lucky And Loaded 3rd = 1 Emmallira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Georgee Go Wing | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Georgee Go Wing 2nd = 6 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 3 Chapman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Allen Benji | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Allen Benji 2nd = 6 Fitzy 3rd = 8 Metric Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Snow Bullet | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 22:04 | 1st = 6 Snow Bullet 2nd = 7 Rakata 3rd = 1 Hamish Of Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Hes Kainane | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Hes Kainane 2nd = 6 More Better 3rd = 8 Drake Equation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 5 Coldelamadeleine | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Coldelamadeleine 2nd = 4 Bon Jovi 3rd = 6 Abstraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 1 Herman John 3rd = 7 Andys Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Im The Sphinx | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Im The Sphinx 2nd = 8 Our Petite Byrd 3rd = 9 Incendio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Flamena | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:48 | 1st = 8 Flamena 2nd = 6 Yes We Did 3rd = 7 Bago Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Roman Empress | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Roman Empress 2nd = 5 Scooby Jake 3rd = 6 Memories Aplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Blue Lachlan | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:44 | 1st = 3 Blue Lachlan 2nd = 2 Bafana Bafana 3rd = 1 High Maintanence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Ebony Girl | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:40 | 1st = 8 Ebony Girl 2nd = 9 Jetpilot 3rd = 2 Heza Street Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Flying Goanna | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Flying Goanna 2nd = 6 Jon Bones Jones 3rd = 2 Noisy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Red Colorado | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Red Colorado 2nd = 7 Second Glance 3rd = 3 Asamoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 1 No Arkin Up | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 No Arkin Up 2nd = 10 Nicola Jaccka 3rd = 5 Jazz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Opies Illusion | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Opies Illusion 2nd = 5 Ice Trucker 3rd = 8 Regal Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Smashing Gypsy | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:27 | 1st = 3 Smashing Gypsy 2nd = 8 Count Twedo 3rd = 6 Ikari Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Im All Show | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Im All Show 2nd = 8 Cradoc Hill 3rd = 7 Reverend Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Might Be Luck | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Might Be Luck 2nd = 7 Uncle Kracker 3rd = 8 Hilton Mile High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Phantoms | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Phantoms 2nd = 1 Trent Mate 3rd = 4 El Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 9 Dooley Diesel | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:15 | 1st = 9 Dooley Diesel 2nd = 1 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 5 Tiwi Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 No Renege | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 No Renege 2nd = 3 Crown Of Success 3rd = 2 Pocketfullofcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Tyers Special | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Tyers Special 2nd = 1 Dr. Dufus 3rd = 5 Black Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Azim | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Azim 2nd = 4 Eternal 3rd = 1 Incredible Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Lyndan Bear | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Lyndan Bear 2nd = 7 Duffy 3rd = 4 Kulu Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 9 Jazzy Art | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Jazzy Art 2nd = 10 Dynamite Dick 3rd = 7 Weekend Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 El Caballo | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 El Caballo 2nd = 6 Silver Domino 3rd = 1 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Top Knock | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Top Knock 2nd = 3 Outta State 3rd = 10 Misty Kiralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Argent Treasure | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:50 | 1st = 11 Argent Treasure 2nd = 7 Elite Angel 3rd = 6 Talk It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Miss Elusive | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Miss Elusive 2nd = 2 Oily 3rd = 6 Allegras Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Ba Bling | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Ba Bling 2nd = 1 Mysterious Lad 3rd = 8 Ted Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Incendie | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Incendie 2nd = 1 Shifty Dish 3rd = 2 Lovey Dovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Heza Showman | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Heza Showman 2nd = 5 Hurricane Player 3rd = 7 Saint Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Young Snozz | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Young Snozz 2nd = 7 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Woody Star | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Woody Star 2nd = 4 National Destiny 3rd = 8 Smooth Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Top Pledge | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Top Pledge 2nd = 7 Dungey Bale 3rd = 8 Hooded Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Flaming Mad | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:27 | 1st = 5 Flaming Mad 2nd = 3 Come In Spanner 3rd = 1 Anna Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Starline Stella | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:25 | 1st = 5 Starline Stella 2nd = 3 Jagged Edge 3rd = 2 Serious Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 The Terrorizer | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:20 | 1st = 11 The Terrorizer 2nd = 4 Myouri 3rd = 5 Mundella Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Bandanna Pete | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:18 | 1st = 7 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 4 Imadon 3rd = 3 Miss Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Be Jazzy | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Be Jazzy 2nd = 7 Kalynda Chase 3rd = 1 Ewan Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Thomas Maguire | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Thomas Maguire 2nd = 7 Same Old Macray 3rd = 5 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Always Puzzled | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Always Puzzled 2nd = 5 Mohawk Magpie 3rd = 3 Sooty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Kridon Notabale | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:07 | 1st = 5 Kridon Notabale 2nd = 6 Diamond Debello 3rd = 7 Zambora Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Smiley Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Smiley Cloud 2nd = 10 Wheres Grug 3rd = 4 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 1 Hes Real | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Hes Real 2nd = 2 Maria Caterina 3rd = 8 Abigail Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Sweet Lavender | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Sweet Lavender 2nd = 3 Jay Mar Miss 3rd = 1 Mals Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Blue Eyed Son | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Blue Eyed Son 2nd = 5 Imposing Rush 3rd = 1 Lizzys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Multibet | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Multibet 2nd = 12 Last Cheque 3rd = 8 Leethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Slipstream Lad | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Slipstream Lad 2nd = 2 Danyos Pick 3rd = 3 Retweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Deterent | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Deterent 2nd = 3 Hartigan 3rd = 4 Zaconie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Broadway Harry | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Broadway Harry 2nd = 6 Fully Blessed 3rd = 1 Mach In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Red Rocket Rosie | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Red Rocket Rosie 2nd = 9 Florinda Belle 3rd = 1 Clinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Flash Ferguson | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Flash Ferguson 2nd = 6 Dancing Lass 3rd = 2 Slaters Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 7 Radio Ga Ga | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Radio Ga Ga 2nd = 2 Blissful Babe 3rd = 3 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Ho Chi Minh | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Ho Chi Minh 2nd = 6 Its Time 3rd = 1 Premier Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Kulu Kim | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Kulu Kim 2nd = 2 Rapid Seven 3rd = 3 Quicker Than You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Hilo Rex | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:20 | 1st = 9 Hilo Rex 2nd = 10 Alongcomesdylan 3rd = 7 Van West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Dookie Doo | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:18 | 1st = 5 Dookie Doo 2nd = 8 Big Lurch 3rd = 2 Black Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Light Bulb | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Light Bulb 2nd = 2 Heathers Girl 3rd = 1 Moos Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Hall Of Dreams | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Hall Of Dreams 2nd = 9 The Village Hussey 3rd = 8 Lynnies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Hold On Maloo | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Hold On Maloo 2nd = 6 King Of Bling 3rd = 7 Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Scoops Dilema | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Scoops Dilema 2nd = 8 Karanne Agent 3rd = 5 Ticket To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 4 Bonus Time | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Bonus Time 2nd = 11 Same Old Day 3rd = 7 Rogers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 La Host | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 La Host 2nd = 4 Pixen Stones 3rd = 7 Red Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Jettison | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Jettison 2nd = 8 Thinskin 3rd = 2 Perfect Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Free Man Thunder | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:51 | 1st = 1 Free Man Thunder 2nd = 2 Star John 3rd = 3 Onyx King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Miss Deception | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Miss Deception 2nd = 4 Walk Hard 3rd = 7 Fiesta Rua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Pure Imagery | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:45 | 1st = 9 Pure Imagery 2nd = 8 Rumble Bandit 3rd = 2 Emdee Hudsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Brand New Day | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Brand New Day 2nd = 9 Melton Little Max 3rd = 6 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Gunmetal Lass | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Gunmetal Lass 2nd = 3 Final Chapter 3rd = 2 Viper Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 9 Oneonthewood | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:31 | 1st = 9 Oneonthewood 2nd = 11 Woke Up Tired 3rd = 10 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Stay The Night | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:27 | 1st = 8 Stay The Night 2nd = 3 Sizzling Shiraz 3rd = 7 Sidecar Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Arvos Twink | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:21 | 1st = 6 Arvos Twink 2nd = 1 Sookie 3rd = 2 Hartman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Shanghai Knight | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 2 Blowtorch 3rd = 6 La Balle De Flamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Charmed Speed 2nd = 7 Full Deck 3rd = 2 Step Up Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 1 Modern Star | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Modern Star 2nd = 7 Chess Timer 3rd = 5 The Endoftheline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Mario Chief | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Mario Chief 2nd = 3 Forever Strong 3rd = 8 Rich Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Skippers Canyon | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Skippers Canyon 2nd = 7 In Massachusetts 3rd = 3 Its My Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Miss Sea Air | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Miss Sea Air 2nd = 7 Mjala Mlady 3rd = 3 Sheeza Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Albert Bale | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Albert Bale 2nd = 3 Emryst Bale 3rd = 1 Favaloro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Franco Nereus | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 17:36 | 1st = 6 Franco Nereus 2nd = 9 Marlos 3rd = 3 Warrior Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Rylees Enforcer | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Rylees Enforcer 2nd = 4 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 9 Burn Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Eurico Bale | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Eurico Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 7 Silver Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Washington Lass | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 17:18 | 1st = 7 Washington Lass 2nd = 5 Just Grange 3rd = 6 Mein Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Alleged | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Alleged 2nd = 3 Quartet Dream 3rd = 4 Jumper Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Flaming Frosty | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 17:06 | 1st = 7 Flaming Frosty 2nd = 5 Doomed 3rd = 3 Spectrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Final Champion | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Final Champion 2nd = 4 Drawing Away 3rd = 2 Mikettee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Spanish Siyan | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Spanish Siyan 2nd = 2 Kawati Lee 3rd = 1 Tappa Galla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Bear In There | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:53 | 1st = 1 Bear In There 2nd = 7 Sarbi 3rd = 2 Blast Out Of Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Rupeeno Cullen | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:48 | 1st = 3 Rupeeno Cullen 2nd = 4 Kurts President 3rd = 5 Splendifferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Independent Lass | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:43 | 1st = 8 Independent Lass 2nd = 3 Mad Mons 3rd = 7 King Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Zeyana | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:36 | 1st = 2 Zeyana 2nd = 10 Deedee Valentina 3rd = 6 Diarmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 4 Beaveroo | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Beaveroo 2nd = 2 Exploitable Doubt 3rd = 3 Tippoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Oriental Lilly | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Oriental Lilly 2nd = 8 Dilston Regal 3rd = 1 Sir Sir Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Braeview Rhythm | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:22 | 1st = 8 Braeview Rhythm 2nd = 9 Gordonstoun 3rd = 7 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Mufasa | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:19 | 1st = 2 Mufasa 2nd = 5 Chocolate Murphy 3rd = 8 Cool Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Cocktail Supreme | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Cocktail Supreme 2nd = 8 Orientelle 3rd = 6 Four Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Ive Gone Overboard | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Ive Gone Overboard 2nd = 7 Grouse Party House 3rd = 5 Bien Hoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Dooms Blown | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Dooms Blown 2nd = 5 Blitzkrieg Bob 3rd = 4 Big Bad Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Taffe Que Cee | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 16:01 | 1st = 4 Taffe Que Cee 2nd = 3 Rock The Tempo 3rd = 2 Golden Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 5 Hydrophilic | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 Hydrophilic 2nd = 9 Zamunda 3rd = 4 Strong Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Shaggies Mahte | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Shaggies Mahte 2nd = 8 Our Panther 3rd = 9 Snow Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Montana Red | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Montana Red 2nd = 4 Prince Assassin 3rd = 2 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Goosebumps | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 Goosebumps 2nd = 1 Evacuation 3rd = 4 Recuperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Assertive Albert | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Assertive Albert 2nd = 8 Fraha 3rd = 2 Gig Guide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 The King Of Swing | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 The King Of Swing 2nd = 2 Snukered 3rd = 6 Modern Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Monahan Bully | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:32 | 1st = 8 Monahan Bully 2nd = 9 Hellyeah Lil 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Kalden Bolt | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:26 | 1st = 1 Kalden Bolt 2nd = 6 Piruz Bale 3rd = 3 Wattos Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 2 Murphys Royal | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Murphys Royal 2nd = 8 En For Nellie 3rd = 5 Cierto Segura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Jethro | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Jethro 2nd = 8 Bluffy Lad 3rd = 7 Riley Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Maywyn Zac | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Zac 2nd = 3 Lulu Nitro 3rd = 7 Ultimate Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Unique Vision | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:09 | 1st = 8 Unique Vision 2nd = 5 Chelsea Flower 3rd = 1 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 6 Showmethemoney | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Showmethemoney 2nd = 2 High Payoff 3rd = 8 Monnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 La Soiree | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 La Soiree 2nd = 2 Our Bally Beauty 3rd = 5 Mia Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Hellyeah Phantom | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Phantom 2nd = 7 Smiley On Fire 3rd = 1 Camdale Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Brindle Tyson | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:51 | 1st = 2 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 8 Bella Tyson 3rd = 4 Victa Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 2 Jack The Rabbit | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Jack The Rabbit 2nd = 6 Lyreb 3rd = 7 Medowie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Rewind | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:42 | 1st = 5 Rewind 2nd = 7 Lucky Norris 3rd = 4 Wynburn Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Attaccovita | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:37 | 1st = 8 Attaccovita 2nd = 10 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 1 Maywyns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 5 Bank On Doom 3rd = 2 Gimme Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Johns Special | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Johns Special 2nd = 5 Maecenus 3rd = 4 So Pretentious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Im Rite Or Wrong | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Im Rite Or Wrong 2nd = 9 Commander Rama 3rd = 4 Heza Control Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Shafah Tiger | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:22 | 1st = 3 Shafah Tiger 2nd = 6 Bramis Special 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Flossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Dont Panic | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:16 | 1st = 2 Dont Panic 2nd = 6 Hopes Up 3rd = 7 Southern Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 5 The Dow Jones | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 The Dow Jones 2nd = 7 Typhoon Fury 3rd = 1 Metallic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Catch A Whiff | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Catch A Whiff 2nd = 7 Feraro Dreams 3rd = 2 Lucias Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Jacob Oram | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 14:02 | 1st = 12 Jacob Oram 2nd = 11 Montrose Kid 3rd = 7 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Belford | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 13:59 | 1st = 1 Belford 2nd = 4 Stack em High 3rd = 7 Imperial Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Candente | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Candente 2nd = 2 Hidden Burst 3rd = 3 Sparkling Zizou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Tiny Tilly | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 13:50 | 1st = 7 Tiny Tilly 2nd = 2 Egyptian Spiral 3rd = 6 Ruby May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Octane Shiraz | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 13:42 | 1st = 2 Octane Shiraz 2nd = 7 Sun Samba 3rd = 4 Unity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 9 Baby Boomerang | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 13:35 | 1st = 9 Baby Boomerang 2nd = 5 Red Jet 3rd = 10 Bardot Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Stylish Claud | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 13:29 | 1st = 1 Stylish Claud 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Ray 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Titanium Ark | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Titanium Ark 2nd = 10 My Macs A Fake 3rd = 1 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Izzy Mai | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 13:19 | 1st = 8 Izzy Mai 2nd = 6 Dakota Amigo 3rd = 4 Midnight Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Director | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Director 2nd = 6 Ukulele Jack 3rd = 1 Bastille Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 In Dew Time | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 12:59 | 1st = 8 In Dew Time 2nd = 3 Bubba Ray Dudley 3rd = 6 Munta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 8 Royal Flush | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 12:53 | 1st = 8 Royal Flush 2nd = 4 Dutch Adventure 3rd = 16 Innisvale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Back Page Lead | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 Back Page Lead 2nd = 2 Western Ruby 3rd = 1 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Hotel Alabama | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Hotel Alabama 2nd = 1 Dizzy Di 3rd = 5 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 5 Mighty Field | ||
Tue Jun 5 2012 12:13 | 1st = 5 Mighty Field 2nd = 1 Merry Christmas 3rd = 7 Full Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Aleisha Allen | ||
Sat May 5 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Aleisha Allen 2nd = 6 Cyan Chief 3rd = 4 Kelly Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Valdahree | ||
Sat May 5 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Valdahree 2nd = 2 Revealed 3rd = 8 Military Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 City Rumble | ||
Sat May 5 2012 22:47 | 1st = 3 City Rumble 2nd = 4 Bee Tee You 3rd = 1 Bustling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Proven Havana | ||
Sat May 5 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Proven Havana 2nd = 3 Suns Up 3rd = 2 Robert Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Celebration Time | ||
Sat May 5 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Celebration Time 2nd = 4 Bad Girl Tilly 3rd = 8 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat May 5 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 1 Spring Ruler 3rd = 4 Uno Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Fiery | ||
Sat May 5 2012 22:25 | 1st = 3 Fiery 2nd = 5 Bathilda Bagshot 3rd = 6 Cmon Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Sat May 5 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 3 Modernism 3rd = 5 Artichoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Cyclone To Excel | ||
Sat May 5 2012 22:17 | 1st = 8 Cyclone To Excel 2nd = 2 Left Field 3rd = 7 Im A Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Mcqueen | ||
Sat May 5 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Mcqueen 2nd = 5 Darya Bale 3rd = 7 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 One Last Dance | ||
Sat May 5 2012 22:07 | 1st = 6 One Last Dance 2nd = 3 Larocco 3rd = 1 Icebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Jack Castleton | ||
Sat May 5 2012 22:02 | 1st = 1 Jack Castleton 2nd = 3 Dawn Tears 3rd = 7 Wirra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Eureka Kaz | ||
Sat May 5 2012 22:01 | 1st = 3 Eureka Kaz 2nd = 2 Dance On 3rd = 7 Ariek Marmaduke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Desalle Bale | ||
Sat May 5 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Desalle Bale 2nd = 3 Cosmic Image 3rd = 8 Tifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Aspiring Artist | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:55 | 1st = 9 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 8 Easy Lightning 3rd = 6 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Pakenham Lass | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 7 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 6 Cetane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Hannie Bale | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:45 | 1st = 3 Hannie Bale 2nd = 2 Smoke Home 3rd = 5 Streetbike Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Wiradjuri Deano | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:44 | 1st = 1 Wiradjuri Deano 2nd = 5 Mid Air Crash 3rd = 7 Manhatten Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Ginger Bliss | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Ginger Bliss 2nd = 1 All Starzzz Shark 3rd = 7 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Just Joking | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:37 | 1st = 8 Just Joking 2nd = 1 Cutting Corners 3rd = 3 Oh So Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Proud Pepper | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:32 | 1st = 7 Proud Pepper 2nd = 3 Be Cool 3rd = 1 Iza Precious Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 By Stealth | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 By Stealth 2nd = 4 Colleens Comet 3rd = 8 Rapley Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Mega Flame | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:26 | 1st = 6 Mega Flame 2nd = 8 Gebbie Blue 3rd = 2 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Siegfried | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:25 | 1st = 10 Siegfried 2nd = 8 Sandys Boy 3rd = 7 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Flip Bale | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Flip Bale 2nd = 2 Gold Coast Gazza 3rd = 4 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Everydays A Sunday | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:17 | 1st = 4 Everydays A Sunday 2nd = 2 Sam Davis 3rd = 7 Broken Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Its A Blur | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Its A Blur 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Who 3rd = 4 Bonita Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Forever Gold | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Forever Gold 2nd = 8 Karter Brown 3rd = 2 Commander In Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Dr Roslyn | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:09 | 1st = 1 Dr Roslyn 2nd = 7 My Lucky Fortune 3rd = 8 Our Boy Lez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Bully Boy | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:07 | 1st = 5 Bully Boy 2nd = 1 Stoked 3rd = 3 Proven Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Philadelphia Man | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:02 | 1st = 10 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 3 Regal Knight 3rd = 2 Charlie Machsheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 God Star | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:01 | 1st = 1 God Star 2nd = 2 Evie Vella 3rd = 8 Zipping Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Dyna Steal | ||
Sat May 5 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Dyna Steal 2nd = 1 Bardot Bale 3rd = 8 Dannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 10 Hot Chocolat | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:57 | 1st = 10 Hot Chocolat 2nd = 5 Make Haay 3rd = 2 Sundae Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Subwoofa | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:52 | 1st = 3 Subwoofa 2nd = 2 Ronal Lad 3rd = 1 Jennas Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Texas Trix | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:51 | 1st = 2 Texas Trix 2nd = 8 Fire Up Nate 3rd = 7 Mavis Winifred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 8 Schnikey Bale 3rd = 3 Fancy Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Grace Artois | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Grace Artois 2nd = 10 Lettucereason 3rd = 1 Alittlebitofspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Gidup Tuscany Gold | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:40 | 1st = 11 Gidup Tuscany Gold 2nd = 10 Winsome Caesar 3rd = 2 Aunty Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Total Sensation | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:39 | 1st = 6 Total Sensation 2nd = 8 Phantoms 3rd = 7 Amnesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Adulterous | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:37 | 1st = 7 Adulterous 2nd = 5 Mungo Man 3rd = 1 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Jadahson | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:32 | 1st = 6 Jadahson 2nd = 3 Lombo Flashlight 3rd = 5 Keayang Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Normal Like You | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:31 | 1st = 1 Normal Like You 2nd = 3 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 2 Selsi Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Super Surf | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Super Surf 2nd = 1 Gail Allen 3rd = 3 Lavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:25 | 1st = 9 Herecomes The Cat 2nd = 8 Face Lift 3rd = 7 Jilliby Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Margins | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Margins 2nd = 3 Peace Talks 3rd = 4 Thegreatandthegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Imadon | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:21 | 1st = 1 Imadon 2nd = 3 Cassar Girl 3rd = 6 Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Lasting Effect | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Lasting Effect 2nd = 5 Onya Splash 3rd = 7 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Armalife | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Armalife 2nd = 1 Major Gambler 3rd = 7 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Arnies Girl | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Arnies Girl 2nd = 3 Shes Tops 3rd = 6 El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Captive | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Captive 2nd = 4 Red Orphan 3rd = 8 Tarawi Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:07 | 1st = 5 Majestic Mach 2nd = 8 Brigadier Bronski 3rd = 7 Must Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Chef | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Chef 2nd = 4 Mark The Fire 3rd = 5 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Alashell | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:01 | 1st = 10 Alashell 2nd = 4 Meredith Rose 3rd = 2 Fearless Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Keayang Cullen | ||
Sat May 5 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 9 Hall of Famer 3rd = 6 Mister Sheedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Lee Skoda | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:59 | 1st = 7 Lee Skoda 2nd = 5 Lost Symbol 3rd = 1 Heftress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Zambora Lover | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:57 | 1st = 4 Zambora Lover 2nd = 3 Rockadore 3rd = 2 Jet Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Deadsetlucky | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:52 | 1st = 7 Deadsetlucky 2nd = 5 Thomas Maguire 3rd = 4 Come On Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:51 | 1st = 4 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 3 Rozehill Zoe 3rd = 2 Long Gully Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Tanarama Glamma | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Tanarama Glamma 2nd = 1 Banzai Keroma 3rd = 6 Perfect Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Marooned | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:45 | 1st = 10 Marooned 2nd = 9 Reneging 3rd = 11 Strong Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Chief Tamihana | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:44 | 1st = 4 Chief Tamihana 2nd = 7 Krunch Bust 3rd = 2 Bags Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Somnambulist | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Somnambulist 2nd = 4 Rockin Appeal 3rd = 6 Second Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 No Swaps | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:37 | 1st = 8 No Swaps 2nd = 2 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 1 El Charro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Ah Lai Ah | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:36 | 1st = 4 Ah Lai Ah 2nd = 3 Rappa Jackson 3rd = 6 Ebony Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Major Nuisance | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Major Nuisance 2nd = 3 Paper Chaser 3rd = 1 Zambora Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Onajoyride | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:31 | 1st = 4 Onajoyride 2nd = 8 Black Belt 3rd = 10 I Am Mister Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Our Arlington | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Our Arlington 2nd = 3 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 6 Tales Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Thats About Me | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:29 | 1st = 2 Thats About Me 2nd = 8 Toxic Oak 3rd = 1 Remomentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Entrust | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:27 | 1st = 7 Entrust 2nd = 6 Mr Gazmick 3rd = 5 Hes So Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Knapdale Girl | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Knapdale Girl 2nd = 8 Bargain Basement 3rd = 10 Startonscratch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Edge | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:21 | 1st = 8 Edge 2nd = 7 Krunch Period 3rd = 6 Kazimiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Paul Land | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Paul Land 2nd = 10 My Happy Chappy 3rd = 3 Bremansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Singapore Slip | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Singapore Slip 2nd = 7 Anrons Boy 3rd = 3 Bundi Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Angel Millie | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Angel Millie 2nd = 9 Tian Mi Mi 3rd = 4 Clam Digger Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Courageous Annie | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Courageous Annie 2nd = 1 L E Operative 3rd = 4 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 9 Trigger Finger | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:09 | 1st = 9 Trigger Finger 2nd = 1 Theatrical Girl 3rd = 3 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Built For Trouble | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Built For Trouble 2nd = 3 Pevensey 3rd = 4 Im No Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Wheres My Dollar | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Wheres My Dollar 2nd = 3 Heart Zsa Trumps 3rd = 7 Lay Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Mazzano | ||
Sat May 5 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Mazzano 2nd = 4 Natural Mist 3rd = 8 Pretty Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Nobody Holme | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:57 | 1st = 4 Nobody Holme 2nd = 5 Blended Family 3rd = 1 Rojen Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Bocca | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:56 | 1st = 8 Bocca 2nd = 1 Lavender Lad 3rd = 5 Intrepid Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:52 | 1st = 4 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 3 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 7 Dawn On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Speedyasell | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Speedyasell 2nd = 7 Trewin Road 3rd = 9 Young Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Special Surgeon | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Special Surgeon 2nd = 6 Nugget Choice 3rd = 1 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Crackerofaparty | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:43 | 1st = 5 Crackerofaparty 2nd = 8 Drawing Away 3rd = 2 Lillys Lively Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Full Steam Ahead | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:40 | 1st = 10 Full Steam Ahead 2nd = 9 Capricious Lad 3rd = 8 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Criminal Krunch | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:39 | 1st = 6 Criminal Krunch 2nd = 5 Seedy Special 3rd = 3 What A Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Alla La Fake | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:35 | 1st = 9 Alla La Fake 2nd = 6 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 10 Stormfortheboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Chateau De Ville | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:30 | 1st = 9 Chateau De Ville 2nd = 3 Living Bonus 3rd = 7 Aleppo Midas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Miss Jamaica | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:29 | 1st = 7 Miss Jamaica 2nd = 8 Laney Keats 3rd = 1 Poppa Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Takemetotheburj | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:26 | 1st = 3 Takemetotheburj 2nd = 1 Tycoon Terror 3rd = 8 Ease On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 10 Bad Hombre 3rd = 1 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Littletown Flirt | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:19 | 1st = 7 Littletown Flirt 2nd = 3 King Of Kibble 3rd = 8 Genuine Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Giggling Girl | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 Giggling Girl 2nd = 8 Jetshawjoe 3rd = 4 Mcarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Urbane Bromac | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Urbane Bromac 2nd = 5 Girl With Promise 3rd = 10 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Artache | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Artache 2nd = 7 Treuative 3rd = 9 Flyin Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Dr Wangdang | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Dr Wangdang 2nd = 2 Wot Price Fagan 3rd = 7 Major Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Rouge Dior | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Rouge Dior 2nd = 11 Be So Ryski 3rd = 10 Terminado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Kaptin Bly | ||
Sat May 5 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Kaptin Bly 2nd = 5 Brief Glance 3rd = 7 Djasker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 9 Dream Face | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:59 | 1st = 9 Dream Face 2nd = 5 Outstandingly 3rd = 10 Justify That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Wiradjuri Rush | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:58 | 1st = 3 Wiradjuri Rush 2nd = 4 Tip The Barman 3rd = 1 Kibble Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Hirising | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:53 | 1st = 2 Hirising 2nd = 7 Cream Of The Team 3rd = 1 On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Cool Cred | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Cool Cred 2nd = 5 Dr Roadie 3rd = 1 Oddball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Angelina | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Angelina 2nd = 7 Magnetic Miss 3rd = 1 Reigning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Steady Arden | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:45 | 1st = 10 Steady Arden 2nd = 1 Skippy Saddler 3rd = 8 Arforrabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:40 | 1st = 10 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 2 Exceptional Cullen 3rd = 9 Lightning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Below Fifteen | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Below Fifteen 2nd = 2 Angus Tanga 3rd = 7 Big Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Regal Thunder | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:31 | 1st = 7 Regal Thunder 2nd = 1 Tsunami Joe 3rd = 2 Hells Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 9 Kens Double | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:28 | 1st = 9 Kens Double 2nd = 4 Ten Aces 3rd = 12 Secret Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Ringwraith | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:22 | 1st = 10 Ringwraith 2nd = 4 Sticky Situation 3rd = 7 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 4 Against The Day | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:21 | 1st = 4 Against The Day 2nd = 5 Daji 3rd = 8 Bayley Birds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Run Kiki Run | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:19 | 1st = 3 Run Kiki Run 2nd = 6 Collision Blue 3rd = 2 El Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Stirling William | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Stirling William 2nd = 10 Midnite Khan 3rd = 8 True North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Fast Lover | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Fast Lover 2nd = 4 Show Us Gold 3rd = 1 All Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 7 Jazzshinko | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:03 | 1st = 7 Jazzshinko 2nd = 8 High Payoff 3rd = 6 Sweet Vamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Miss Horizon | ||
Sat May 5 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Miss Horizon 2nd = 7 Cracker Bits 3rd = 8 Hamish Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Vaynes World | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:54 | 1st = 9 Vaynes World 2nd = 8 Sorrento Bay 3rd = 5 Glacial Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Pillow Time | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:50 | 1st = 10 Pillow Time 2nd = 1 Megems Boy 3rd = 5 Full Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Rampant Prince | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:46 | 1st = 6 Rampant Prince 2nd = 11 Miss Parker 3rd = 4 Dashing Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Addiction To Rock | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Addiction To Rock 2nd = 14 Dubawi Gold 3rd = 1 Adamantium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 11 Mental | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:40 | 1st = 11 Mental 2nd = 7 See The World 3rd = 2 Girls Go Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 12 Millionaires Baby | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:35 | 1st = 12 Millionaires Baby 2nd = 1 Layne 3rd = 5 Paiute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 14 Florentina | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:30 | 1st = 14 Florentina 2nd = 12 Punch On 3rd = 4 Double Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Just Like Zac | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Just Like Zac 2nd = 6 Mossanay 3rd = 1 Inherited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 So Pretentious | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:23 | 1st = 6 So Pretentious 2nd = 1 Diamondcowboy 3rd = 2 Power Source |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Gail | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Gail 2nd = 13 Rock Hit 3rd = 6 Neriani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 El Vivo | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 El Vivo 2nd = 10 Natural Velocity 3rd = 11 Sir Esmond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Handsome Dane | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:14 | 1st = 1 Handsome Dane 2nd = 3 Kings Danseur 3rd = 5 New Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Come Party | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Come Party 2nd = 1 King Point 3rd = 10 Star Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 12 Aquia Creek | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:09 | 1st = 12 Aquia Creek 2nd = 7 Twice Born 3rd = 8 Who Shot The Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Zabeelionaire | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Zabeelionaire 2nd = 2 Sabrage 3rd = 10 Westsouthwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Free Wheeling | ||
Sat May 5 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Free Wheeling 2nd = 1 Pied A Terre 3rd = 10 Bound To Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 The Producer | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 The Producer 2nd = 10 Sahara Sands 3rd = 5 Come To Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 13 Shez Sinsational | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:50 | 1st = 13 Shez Sinsational 2nd = 14 Lights Of Heaven 3rd = 12 Mawingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Nissile | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Nissile 2nd = 2 Whos Ready 3rd = 8 Jazzyjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 6 Dragons Bletch | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:43 | 1st = 6 Dragons Bletch 2nd = 3 Delago Raider 3rd = 7 Break Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Soros | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Soros 2nd = 12 Durnford 3rd = 1 Chieftain Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Telesto Warrior | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Telesto Warrior 2nd = 5 Ausworld 3rd = 8 Freton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Yabbra | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:34 | 1st = 8 Yabbra 2nd = 9 Cee Jay Clang 3rd = 1 Haslington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Right Time | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Right Time 2nd = 6 Checkpoint 3rd = 7 Demimonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Sunday Psalm | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:29 | 1st = 5 Sunday Psalm 2nd = 1 Onthehussle 3rd = 4 Princess Zietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 11 Detox | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:25 | 1st = 11 Detox 2nd = 5 Ballypatrick 3rd = 3 Silent Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 5 Star Of Octagonal | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Star Of Octagonal 2nd = 2 Western Symbol 3rd = 10 Saint Encosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 13 Sassy Bay | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:15 | 1st = 13 Sassy Bay 2nd = 12 Signal Fire 3rd = 7 Snip Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 16 Celtic Dancer | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:10 | 1st = 16 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 3 Mid Summer Music 3rd = 1 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Queen Commander | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:06 | 1st = 9 Queen Commander 2nd = 4 Sukraji 3rd = 6 Kurrajong Starfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Eight Pieces | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Eight Pieces 2nd = 7 Hussana 3rd = 5 Heritage Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 5 Chasse | ||
Sat May 5 2012 15:02 | 1st = 5 Chasse 2nd = 1 Playwright 3rd = 11 Dark Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Uncle Heaven | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:58 | 1st = 9 Uncle Heaven 2nd = 1 Endless Shadow 3rd = 16 Binrasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Annapannaa | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Annapannaa 2nd = 6 Hidden Woman 3rd = 8 Sandy Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 13 Theoria | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:54 | 1st = 13 Theoria 2nd = 1 Saturday Skies 3rd = 7 Black Truffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Valid | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:53 | 1st = 5 Valid 2nd = 8 Genarka Star 3rd = 4 Amalfi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Riziz | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Riziz 2nd = 6 Kinselmac Manner 3rd = 1 The New Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 More Strawberries | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 More Strawberries 2nd = 6 Ladys Angel 3rd = 10 Potions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 12 Shihabi | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:40 | 1st = 12 Shihabi 2nd = 11 Min River 3rd = 1 Mr Hong Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 10 Bronte Walk | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:40 | 1st = 10 Bronte Walk 2nd = 5 Heza Rebel 3rd = 6 Ernesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Scorpio Queen | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:35 | 1st = 10 Scorpio Queen 2nd = 17 Secret Garden 3rd = 18 Anagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Rockafellacentre | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:31 | 1st = 2 Rockafellacentre 2nd = 9 Leos Spirit 3rd = 3 Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Brother Bob | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:28 | 1st = 2 Brother Bob 2nd = 6 Foreboding 3rd = 9 The Conductor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Hot Lover | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:27 | 1st = 3 Hot Lover 2nd = 6 Xavi 3rd = 2 Club Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Tuskegee Hawk | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:23 | 1st = 4 Tuskegee Hawk 2nd = 7 St Sully 3rd = 8 Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Just Married | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:21 | 1st = 6 Just Married 2nd = 9 Tara Hickory 3rd = 10 I Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 18 Jaylah | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:21 | 1st = 18 Jaylah 2nd = 6 Danish Ruler 3rd = 9 Our Mona Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Chester Road | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:19 | 1st = 4 Chester Road 2nd = 2 Hibernian 3rd = 9 Super Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Command Ruler | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:17 | 1st = 5 Command Ruler 2nd = 6 Defamatory 3rd = 8 Harrebs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Classy Chloe | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Classy Chloe 2nd = 1 Petman 3rd = 13 Meadows Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Reuben Percival | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Reuben Percival 2nd = 3 Charing Cross 3rd = 6 Maximus Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 Manny Is Back | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Manny Is Back 2nd = 3 Christos Boy 3rd = 8 Mossglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 8 Wrecking Crew | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Wrecking Crew 2nd = 5 Callmelou 3rd = 10 Verdasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Mascareri | ||
Sat May 5 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Mascareri 2nd = 12 Just Been Lucky 3rd = 7 Beethog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Secluded | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:55 | 1st = 8 Secluded 2nd = 1 Cosmo King 3rd = 2 Austins Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Johns Special | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:52 | 1st = 1 Johns Special 2nd = 2 Maecenus 3rd = 4 Arrested For Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Shenzhou Steeds | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Shenzhou Steeds 2nd = 4 Eraset 3rd = 9 Kallogg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 7 Hill Of Gold | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:46 | 1st = 7 Hill Of Gold 2nd = 10 Sitara 3rd = 13 Tropical Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Karisha | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Karisha 2nd = 6 Solidify 3rd = 13 Haven Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Midget Hill | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:42 | 1st = 7 Midget Hill 2nd = 2 Ogre 3rd = 12 Hello I Love You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Ogre | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:42 | 1st = 2 Ogre 2nd = 7 Midget Hill 3rd = 12 Hello I Love You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Beldara | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Beldara 2nd = 5 Johnny Fiasco 3rd = 3 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Samui Lad | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Samui Lad 2nd = 7 Thumbtacks 3rd = 3 Next The Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Persian Jewels | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:30 | 1st = 9 Persian Jewels 2nd = 8 Marmaduke Jinx 3rd = 5 Dual Chatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 2 Off The Top | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Off The Top 2nd = 1 Gallant 3rd = 6 Rainmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Sizzling | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Sizzling 2nd = 4 Dances On Stars 3rd = 3 Dansonate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Lady Paget | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Lady Paget 2nd = 4 Love Excels 3rd = 5 Magic Stepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 Dame Claire | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Dame Claire 2nd = 2 Almodovar 3rd = 9 High Kingczar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 10 Are You Devious | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:11 | 1st = 10 Are You Devious 2nd = 2 Giuseppe 3rd = 3 Rushn Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Heartfelt Quest | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Heartfelt Quest 2nd = 10 A Tad Apart 3rd = 5 Shipping Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 Caught High | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:07 | 1st = 9 Caught High 2nd = 8 Gentle Joe 3rd = 13 Kawana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 11 Star Of Zena | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:05 | 1st = 11 Star Of Zena 2nd = 2 Beau Jez 3rd = 3 Impulse Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 10 Villa Splendido | ||
Sat May 5 2012 13:00 | 1st = 10 Villa Splendido 2nd = 3 Academus 3rd = 12 Catseye Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 12 Summers Day | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:55 | 1st = 12 Summers Day 2nd = 9 Orthodoxia 3rd = 2 Monsieur Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Lovingthelimelight | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Lovingthelimelight 2nd = 6 Almon 3rd = 2 Wont Lie Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Hour Of Peril | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:50 | 1st = 12 Hour Of Peril 2nd = 6 Demanding Miss 3rd = 14 Ruapehu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Certifiable | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Certifiable 2nd = 7 Revolutionize 3rd = 5 Lay Down The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Manhattan Maid | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Manhattan Maid 2nd = 1 Roses In The Glen 3rd = 11 Bonaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 7 The Glitzy One | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:36 | 1st = 7 The Glitzy One 2nd = 4 Lisa Love 3rd = 6 Aussieaussieaussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Auchenflower | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:35 | 1st = 7 Auchenflower 2nd = 6 Mansfield Park 3rd = 11 Beautiful Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Donna Cattiva | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Donna Cattiva 2nd = 1 Chosen Moment 3rd = 4 Monica Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Malavio | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:25 | 1st = 5 Malavio 2nd = 6 Persian Storm 3rd = 1 Spectacular Iam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Half His Luck | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Half His Luck 2nd = 14 Total Fireban 3rd = 10 Piper Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 1 Climbing High | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Climbing High 2nd = 3 Volkswagin 3rd = 4 The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Boys On Tour | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:15 | 1st = 3 Boys On Tour 2nd = 21 Side To Side 3rd = 5 They Wont Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Rushing To Win | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Rushing To Win 2nd = 3 Diva Dior 3rd = 5 Gaynor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Dazzler | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:05 | 1st = 9 Dazzler 2nd = 1 Pillar Of Creation 3rd = 6 Tennessee Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Trail Boss | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:00 | 1st = 5 Trail Boss 2nd = 1 All That 3rd = 4 Liesele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Platinum Kingdom | ||
Sat May 5 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Platinum Kingdom 2nd = 2 Keen Affair 3rd = 8 Scapolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 10 Act Two | ||
Sat May 5 2012 11:50 | 1st = 10 Act Two 2nd = 1 Absolute Spirit 3rd = 4 Montana Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Bellino | ||
Sat May 5 2012 11:45 | 1st = 2 Bellino 2nd = 9 Chennai 3rd = 3 Seaflyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Shamardashing | ||
Sat May 5 2012 11:40 | 1st = 3 Shamardashing 2nd = 11 Fruehling 3rd = 6 Streets Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 11 Too Much Torque | ||
Sat May 5 2012 11:30 | 1st = 11 Too Much Torque 2nd = 3 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 10 Trademark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Infamous | ||
Sat May 5 2012 11:25 | 1st = 3 Infamous 2nd = 5 Macs Addiction 3rd = 4 Little Rip Snorter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Borrack | ||
Sat May 5 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Borrack 2nd = 5 Insignificant 3rd = 7 El Marino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 12 Madam Lincoln | ||
Sat May 5 2012 10:55 | 1st = 12 Madam Lincoln 2nd = 1 Bowling Boy 3rd = 6 Mt Difficulty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 13 Scarlet Witch | ||
Sat May 5 2012 10:50 | 1st = 13 Scarlet Witch 2nd = 10 Telesius 3rd = 5 Acadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Lohan | ||
Sat May 5 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Lohan 2nd = 6 Applaud 3rd = 10 Paraglide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Coup Darci Be | ||
Sat May 5 2012 10:20 | 1st = 2 Coup Darci Be 2nd = 4 Sandfly 3rd = 14 Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 Howbaddouneedit | ||
Sat May 5 2012 9:50 | 1st = 6 Howbaddouneedit 2nd = 11 Darci Coup 3rd = 9 Credit Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Buckle Up Tyler | ||
Sat May 5 2012 0:07 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Tyler 2nd = 6 Jet James 3rd = 5 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Belarus Babe | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 23:57 | 1st = 7 Belarus Babe 2nd = 4 Bam Siyan 3rd = 5 Lucky Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Typan | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 23:37 | 1st = 5 Typan 2nd = 6 Eucla Charlie 3rd = 7 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Rumble Blitz | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 23:17 | 1st = 1 Rumble Blitz 2nd = 7 Proven Idaho 3rd = 4 Living Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Our Macarthur Park | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 23:05 | 1st = 7 Our Macarthur Park 2nd = 5 Enjoy A Malabu 3rd = 3 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Serious Kaos | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 23:02 | 1st = 4 Serious Kaos 2nd = 1 Gingin And Dry 3rd = 8 Elite Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 This Paddy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:47 | 1st = 2 This Paddy 2nd = 8 Koubek 3rd = 3 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 9 Goomalibe Lane | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:46 | 1st = 9 Goomalibe Lane 2nd = 7 Hythes Best 3rd = 1 Derricks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Pure Ferly | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Pure Ferly 2nd = 1 Pippis Gold 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Folate | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Folate 2nd = 7 Hanifys Jewel 3rd = 2 Dazza Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Czargem | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:36 | 1st = 1 Czargem 2nd = 8 The Forger 3rd = 3 California Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Odie For Now | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Odie For Now 2nd = 3 Zambora Lover 3rd = 2 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Lolly Cooler | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:31 | 1st = 3 Lolly Cooler 2nd = 8 Jet James 3rd = 7 Maxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Elkan Bale | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:27 | 1st = 4 Elkan Bale 2nd = 1 Cosmic Passion 3rd = 8 Antoni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Afro Samurai | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:25 | 1st = 5 Afro Samurai 2nd = 4 Win the Crowd 3rd = 6 Buddy Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Black Jade | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:22 | 1st = 5 Black Jade 2nd = 2 Caramel Fudge 3rd = 7 Fortune Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Proven Daisy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:18 | 1st = 4 Proven Daisy 2nd = 9 Sokate 3rd = 7 Another Chivis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Capturethedream | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:15 | 1st = 7 Capturethedream 2nd = 3 Biondi 3rd = 8 Gold Indeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Fyna Bale | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Fyna Bale 2nd = 1 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 5 Ronald Weasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Specks Pertum | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Specks Pertum 2nd = 10 Cheviot Hills 3rd = 5 Solomon Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Carve em | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Carve em 2nd = 8 Leica Drill 3rd = 4 Elena Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Okay Ashlee | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 Okay Ashlee 2nd = 8 West Coast 3rd = 5 Rudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Black Nitro | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Black Nitro 2nd = 1 Tree Bandit 3rd = 6 Emerald Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 4 Theartofdelusion | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 6 Everydays A Sunday 3rd = 8 Western Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Cool Zack Knee | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:57 | 1st = 5 Cool Zack Knee 2nd = 8 Direct Snow 3rd = 2 Thrilling Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Christian Miracle | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Christian Miracle 2nd = 3 Ronald George 3rd = 1 Nomind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Foot Tapper | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:54 | 1st = 4 Foot Tapper 2nd = 5 Katie Merry 3rd = 2 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Under Control | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Under Control 2nd = 2 Typhoon Monelli 3rd = 4 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Johnny Will | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:51 | 1st = 4 Johnny Will 2nd = 5 Elmira Bale 3rd = 2 Woodside Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Katsidis | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Katsidis 2nd = 9 Agent Nellie 3rd = 6 Super Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Uppy Son | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:46 | 1st = 3 Uppy Son 2nd = 7 Dundee Three 3rd = 5 Pacific Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Must Have | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:45 | 1st = 3 Must Have 2nd = 7 King Sudurka 3rd = 9 Bullseye Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Hanson Senor | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:42 | 1st = 1 Hanson Senor 2nd = 8 High Riser 3rd = 2 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Reeah | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:39 | 1st = 2 Reeah 2nd = 5 Super Surf 3rd = 1 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Kridon Brojo | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 1 Unbendable 3rd = 6 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Smoke Home | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Smoke Home 2nd = 1 Nova Vite 3rd = 7 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Armalife | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Armalife 2nd = 7 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 2 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:27 | 1st = 7 Point Two Over 2nd = 4 Busted Bird 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Cyrus | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:25 | 1st = 10 Cyrus 2nd = 2 Bellasario 3rd = 6 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 New Recruit | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:24 | 1st = 5 New Recruit 2nd = 2 Decembrist 3rd = 4 Lika Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Five To Five | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:21 | 1st = 1 Five To Five 2nd = 4 Masai Tempo 3rd = 3 Bralyn Grebes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Street Boss | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Street Boss 2nd = 4 Tremlett 3rd = 3 No Rules League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Pakenham Lass | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 4 Shae Flex 3rd = 8 Pedro Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Mikeys Magic | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Mikeys Magic 2nd = 6 Next 3rd = 3 Ladramahs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Barry Blowout | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Barry Blowout 2nd = 8 Onya Splash 3rd = 3 Ironic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Can Return Fire | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Can Return Fire 2nd = 1 Please Release Me 3rd = 12 Raglan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Emmas Gift | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:09 | 1st = 6 Emmas Gift 2nd = 3 Colorada 3rd = 5 Gypsy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Stylish Claud | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Stylish Claud 2nd = 6 Papanui 3rd = 8 Lets Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Buggles | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:02 | 1st = 7 Buggles 2nd = 4 Pure Sins 3rd = 5 Emergence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 So Surreal | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 So Surreal 2nd = 8 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 10 Awesome Belmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Rob Pines | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:57 | 1st = 5 Rob Pines 2nd = 1 Country 3rd = 3 Atomic Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 Dargletim | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:55 | 1st = 11 Dargletim 2nd = 12 Indifference 3rd = 1 Miss Dilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Tiggerlong Who | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:54 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Who 2nd = 3 Swizzle King 3rd = 7 Biddyken Brayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Allen Lawson | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:51 | 1st = 3 Allen Lawson 2nd = 2 Fantasy Diamond 3rd = 4 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 High Crimes | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 High Crimes 2nd = 5 Only Jess 3rd = 2 Dyna Zacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Bold Script | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Bold Script 2nd = 6 Slewsay 3rd = 1 Academy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Ripple Effect | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Ripple Effect 2nd = 5 Crystal Ellie 3rd = 8 Silver Strand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 El Machine | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:41 | 1st = 3 El Machine 2nd = 8 The Newyork Yankee 3rd = 6 Say It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Mocha Shocker | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:39 | 1st = 6 Mocha Shocker 2nd = 8 Alota Charm 3rd = 2 Blondies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Needa Lesson | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Needa Lesson 2nd = 6 Patricia Li 3rd = 7 Oh So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 9 Uno Minks | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:35 | 1st = 9 Uno Minks 2nd = 8 Celebration Time 3rd = 7 Joanie Stubbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Aunty Carol | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Aunty Carol 2nd = 9 Eden Burst 3rd = 1 Freestyle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Lektra ottens | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:27 | 1st = 3 Lektra ottens 2nd = 1 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 5 Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Bellas Delight | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Bellas Delight 2nd = 6 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 3 Mica Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 True Pal | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 True Pal 2nd = 9 So Elite 3rd = 2 Lady Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Canadian Bay | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:21 | 1st = 4 Canadian Bay 2nd = 6 Bet On Black 3rd = 2 Trackside Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Time Will Tell | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Time Will Tell 2nd = 6 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 1 Mums A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Heez Notorious | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Heez Notorious 2nd = 11 Gracious Goddess 3rd = 7 Talk Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Kamwood Girl | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:14 | 1st = 3 Kamwood Girl 2nd = 2 Dontgetmeruffled 3rd = 7 Awesome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Switch Up | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Switch Up 2nd = 4 Brandi Allen 3rd = 2 Go Ivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Granduer | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:09 | 1st = 1 Granduer 2nd = 5 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 7 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Seeing Damage | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Seeing Damage 2nd = 2 Colville 3rd = 5 Pragmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Terrorway | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Terrorway 2nd = 2 Royal Surprise 3rd = 6 Magic Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Lucky Day | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:57 | 1st = 4 Lucky Day 2nd = 8 Mos Dreamin 3rd = 6 Ignatius Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Chateau De Ville | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Chateau De Ville 2nd = 7 Button Brigade 3rd = 3 Tamsyn Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Wild Ace | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Wild Ace 2nd = 2 Best Behave 3rd = 3 Special Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 No Couch | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:51 | 1st = 8 No Couch 2nd = 7 Fast Fusion 3rd = 6 Jay Mar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 5 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 7 Assert 3rd = 2 Aston Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Cloak Of Gold | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Cloak Of Gold 2nd = 8 Lady Grey 3rd = 1 Bubbas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Champagne Ruby | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Champagne Ruby 2nd = 7 Quick Retort 3rd = 8 Secret Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Pablito | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:44 | 1st = 6 Pablito 2nd = 5 Star Of Dalvey 3rd = 3 Westwind Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dyna Aline | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Dyna Aline 2nd = 1 Sometimes Speedy 3rd = 7 Damia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Tiny Tilly | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:39 | 1st = 3 Tiny Tilly 2nd = 5 Monahan Lily 3rd = 6 Cheergirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Vavadous | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:37 | 1st = 8 Vavadous 2nd = 9 Stunin Banner 3rd = 11 Cyamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Stay The Night | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:36 | 1st = 1 Stay The Night 2nd = 6 Harlem 3rd = 5 Our Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Jackaroozy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:31 | 1st = 7 Jackaroozy 2nd = 8 In Massachusetts 3rd = 9 Avonnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Mingle | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:29 | 1st = 5 Mingle 2nd = 8 Fancy Idol 3rd = 1 Dawn Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Our Surgeon | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:26 | 1st = 5 Our Surgeon 2nd = 3 Spitfire Shiraz 3rd = 1 Vintner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Lota Vision | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Lota Vision 2nd = 1 Coltrane Bromac 3rd = 2 The Avoca Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 General Destini | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:23 | 1st = 3 General Destini 2nd = 1 Karanji 3rd = 2 Beautiful Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Matanuska | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Matanuska 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Stars 3rd = 3 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:19 | 1st = 7 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 6 Full Embargo 3rd = 5 Head Tuner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Expletive Deleted | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Expletive Deleted 2nd = 7 Copper Vision 3rd = 8 Fair Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Magic Control | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:13 | 1st = 5 Magic Control 2nd = 3 Red Rocket 3rd = 1 He Knows Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Bettor Still | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Bettor Still 2nd = 1 Arden Major 3rd = 9 Mistaken Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Bring It Home | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Bring It Home 2nd = 8 Mavid Day 3rd = 2 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Cee Waller | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Cee Waller 2nd = 4 Smokey Assassin 3rd = 1 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Killarney Miss | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Killarney Miss 2nd = 4 Notverychristianlike 3rd = 5 Shannara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Western Blaze | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 19:02 | 1st = 10 Western Blaze 2nd = 1 Dripping Class 3rd = 9 No Ah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 1 Comanchero | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:59 | 1st = 1 Comanchero 2nd = 4 Hussonoa 3rd = 9 Spirit Of Menton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Arthur Shot | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:56 | 1st = 5 Arthur Shot 2nd = 4 Dominant Theory 3rd = 8 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Machabiba | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:55 | 1st = 10 Machabiba 2nd = 7 Overthorns 3rd = 3 Eleventh Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Craigie Air | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:53 | 1st = 1 Craigie Air 2nd = 2 Obi Wan 3rd = 7 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Little Mother | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:50 | 1st = 2 Little Mother 2nd = 6 Benny Rox 3rd = 4 Tims Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Seismic Texan | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Seismic Texan 2nd = 6 Imani Bale 3rd = 1 Ice Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Howya | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Howya 2nd = 1 Benzaiten 3rd = 7 Sacred Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 If I Have A Dream | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 If I Have A Dream 2nd = 8 Kintori 3rd = 9 Kinsfolk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 9 Spitfire Stu | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:41 | 1st = 9 Spitfire Stu 2nd = 1 Bevs Off 3rd = 7 Sir Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Warrugal Springs | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Warrugal Springs 2nd = 3 Raine Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Rylees Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 River Glide | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 River Glide 2nd = 5 Pretty To Watch 3rd = 1 Con Spirito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 My Mei | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:32 | 1st = 9 My Mei 2nd = 5 Alta Onassis 3rd = 8 Jaccka Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Lektra Frazier | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Lektra Frazier 2nd = 2 Blonde Potter 3rd = 8 Claretown Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Highway To Hell | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:27 | 1st = 2 Highway To Hell 2nd = 7 Kentucky Women 3rd = 3 Mister Dann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 Light That Smile | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:24 | 1st = 7 Light That Smile 2nd = 14 Sheez Allgood 3rd = 5 Managing Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Snicko | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Snicko 2nd = 6 Peking Tom 3rd = 4 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Barcia Bale | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Barcia Bale 2nd = 3 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 4 Star Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Arvos Hannah | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:14 | 1st = 4 Arvos Hannah 2nd = 7 Eldis Bale 3rd = 2 Tandar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:08 | 1st = 4 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 7 Reno Street 3rd = 6 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Russian Alsu | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:07 | 1st = 1 Russian Alsu 2nd = 3 Gallileo 3rd = 5 Howdy Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Marinas Limerick | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 18:04 | 1st = 5 Marinas Limerick 2nd = 3 Cool Stunner 3rd = 4 Smart Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Gula Bale | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:57 | 1st = 7 Gula Bale 2nd = 4 Arvos Josie 3rd = 8 Marcus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Dream Defence | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:57 | 1st = 3 Dream Defence 2nd = 4 Trick Star 3rd = 8 Hu Keas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Beautifulsmile | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Beautifulsmile 2nd = 9 Imaginality 3rd = 11 Sauce Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Grizz | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Grizz 2nd = 1 Thrilling Havoc 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Valero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Ruby Jet | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 Ruby Jet 2nd = 6 Dyna Iceman 3rd = 8 Im A Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 China Bay | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 China Bay 2nd = 5 Danalea 3rd = 2 Like A Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Maxim Reality | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Maxim Reality 2nd = 6 Airbourne Spooky 3rd = 1 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Regal Petite | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:37 | 1st = 6 Regal Petite 2nd = 2 Iwi Baldy 3rd = 5 Connie Goodin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Cold Ideal | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:34 | 1st = 8 Cold Ideal 2nd = 9 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 6 West Texas Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Sunrise Brent | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Sunrise Brent 2nd = 1 Youneek Super 3rd = 4 Bang Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Grandepetite | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:27 | 1st = 7 Grandepetite 2nd = 8 Bellas Bub 3rd = 1 Russell William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Sandys Boy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:24 | 1st = 11 Sandys Boy 2nd = 1 Red Hot Chilli 3rd = 14 Sunset Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 7 Spot Away | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:23 | 1st = 7 Spot Away 2nd = 8 Larry Trick 3rd = 4 Bob Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Chippn Away | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:21 | 1st = 2 Chippn Away 2nd = 3 Hodgie And Mo 3rd = 9 Queen Of Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 6 Another Dollar 3rd = 2 Captain Coutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Arvos Vixen | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:18 | 1st = 4 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 7 Icebox 3rd = 8 Connemara Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Franco Bulgari | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:13 | 1st = 7 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 4 Apollo Chill 3rd = 1 Woodlyn Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Little Bro | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Little Bro 2nd = 6 Cherish Harmony 3rd = 9 Watasham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Chadrick | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Chadrick 2nd = 3 Ballin 3rd = 6 Diddy Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Sonic Classic | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Sonic Classic 2nd = 10 Stormy Rose 3rd = 12 Hanabandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Vain Diva | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Vain Diva 2nd = 2 Love The Faith 3rd = 1 Drop Of A Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 Braxons Best | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 17:02 | 1st = 8 Braxons Best 2nd = 6 Lis Vale 3rd = 4 His Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Passion N Glory | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:59 | 1st = 9 Passion N Glory 2nd = 5 No Swaps 3rd = 4 The Seventh Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 11 Rugged Cross | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:57 | 1st = 11 Rugged Cross 2nd = 6 Final Secret 3rd = 10 Waitoto Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Arolok Lady | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:56 | 1st = 8 Arolok Lady 2nd = 4 Scorsese 3rd = 1 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Clickety Snip | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:52 | 1st = 4 Clickety Snip 2nd = 1 More Than Irish 3rd = 8 Corporal Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Outlaw Torn | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Outlaw Torn 2nd = 8 Avondale Queen 3rd = 4 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Russell Hart | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:48 | 1st = 8 Russell Hart 2nd = 6 Corby 3rd = 5 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:44 | 1st = 11 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 10 Ya Dreamin 3rd = 2 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Dodge Da Roger | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:43 | 1st = 5 Dodge Da Roger 2nd = 1 Jackup 3rd = 2 Taco Taco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 12 King Ray | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:41 | 1st = 12 King Ray 2nd = 6 Hot Shot Sister 3rd = 5 Dellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Entry Bale | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:38 | 1st = 2 Entry Bale 2nd = 7 Allen Hugh 3rd = 8 Squiggly Wiggly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Pacific Rapture | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Pacific Rapture 2nd = 7 Onlyforyou 3rd = 5 Cant Teach That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Ivan Major | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:33 | 1st = 5 Ivan Major 2nd = 7 Imunstoppable 3rd = 3 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Kings Speech | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Kings Speech 2nd = 8 Fireside City 3rd = 4 Chile Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Crimson Lady | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Crimson Lady 2nd = 5 Bells Of Troy 3rd = 4 Flame Of Lanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Rare Find | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Rare Find 2nd = 5 Clear Polish 3rd = 7 Krunch Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Hone Heke | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Hone Heke 2nd = 1 Double Happy 3rd = 6 Eaglehurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 11 Desabelle | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:24 | 1st = 11 Desabelle 2nd = 10 Viello 3rd = 1 Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Rajahs Hope | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Rajahs Hope 2nd = 3 Trick Killer 3rd = 2 Tranquil Shandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Inishrush | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:19 | 1st = 3 Inishrush 2nd = 5 Koko Whiz 3rd = 1 Howlin Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Forest Crusader | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:19 | 1st = 6 Forest Crusader 2nd = 8 Bo Sparta 3rd = 4 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Allen Emmett | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:16 | 1st = 6 Allen Emmett 2nd = 7 Layton Boss 3rd = 8 Arvos Rodrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 15 Amattum Zac | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:12 | 1st = 15 Amattum Zac 2nd = 6 Balafre 3rd = 11 Caesars Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:11 | 1st = 8 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 6 Royal Hello 3rd = 3 American Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Lonesome Harry | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:09 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Harry 2nd = 1 Quasimo Thunder 3rd = 8 Lansvale Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Just Julia | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:06 | 1st = 1 Just Julia 2nd = 4 Ollie One 3rd = 9 Only Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Cheveyo | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Cheveyo 2nd = 7 Fearless Leader 3rd = 2 Mi Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Blue Style Ode | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:03 | 1st = 1 Blue Style Ode 2nd = 2 Alota Courage 3rd = 7 Elly Mae Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 12 Zerocity | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 16:01 | 1st = 12 Zerocity 2nd = 1 Maximum Command 3rd = 4 Buddy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Wattle Bee | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:58 | 1st = 1 Wattle Bee 2nd = 6 Supreme Red 3rd = 7 Flash Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Rebateable | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 Rebateable 2nd = 2 Chloe Maguire 3rd = 4 Telescope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Wunder Ranger | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:53 | 1st = 7 Wunder Ranger 2nd = 11 Demolition Babe 3rd = 4 Pandion One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Foose | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Foose 2nd = 8 Ryans Sox 3rd = 4 Independent Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Lockes Choice | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Lockes Choice 2nd = 9 Laugh At Life 3rd = 5 Albertique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Kyann | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Kyann 2nd = 2 Emma Jay 3rd = 1 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 2 Rubin Sky | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Rubin Sky 2nd = 6 Stella Bear 3rd = 8 Fleiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Only A Sparrow | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:42 | 1st = 6 Only A Sparrow 2nd = 7 Lyndan Park Lad 3rd = 2 Grace Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Warrior Stride | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Warrior Stride 2nd = 1 Matai Aurelius 3rd = 8 Darcy Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Khumbu | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 Khumbu 2nd = 8 Negreanu 3rd = 1 Proven Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 8 Cadazzle | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Cadazzle 2nd = 5 Southern Alliance 3rd = 10 North Pole Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Aristotleonassis | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Aristotleonassis 2nd = 4 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 9 Illawong Lipstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Binto War | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Binto War 2nd = 6 El Suela 3rd = 8 Claudia Cardinal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Tranquil Lily | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:27 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Lily 2nd = 7 Banko We Know 3rd = 1 Tilleys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Martiros | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Martiros 2nd = 2 Degenda 3rd = 6 Jad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Torida El | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Torida El 2nd = 2 Tomorrows Dream 3rd = 3 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Russell Galleon | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Russell Galleon 2nd = 2 Moon Countess 3rd = 4 Maple Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Duel Lover | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Duel Lover 2nd = 2 Paso Robles 3rd = 3 Portland Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Pudzianowski | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:14 | 1st = 5 Pudzianowski 2nd = 1 Bowstreet Sentry 3rd = 8 Black Jaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Beatrix Kiddo | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Beatrix Kiddo 2nd = 6 Bad State 3rd = 2 My Girl Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Chief Of War | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Chief Of War 2nd = 4 Zaktoaking 3rd = 2 Royal Capishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Easy Catch | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Easy Catch 2nd = 1 Holme On The River 3rd = 7 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Scissor Queen | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:02 | 1st = 4 Scissor Queen 2nd = 1 Nancy Trick 3rd = 8 Loud Proud Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 Shade Of Green | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 15:00 | 1st = 7 Shade Of Green 2nd = 3 Rain Alert 3rd = 1 Urban Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Diamond Fantasy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Diamond Fantasy 2nd = 10 Exsalont 3rd = 12 Patty Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Prime Power | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Prime Power 2nd = 3 Joseph H 3rd = 5 Saffron Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Wanalta Storm | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Wanalta Storm 2nd = 2 Jackpot Shiraz 3rd = 5 Jay King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Restless Heart | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Restless Heart 2nd = 1 Talking Nonsense 3rd = 11 Red Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Win Or Die | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Win Or Die 2nd = 7 Atomic Soky 3rd = 6 Bobby Glaskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Found Two | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:44 | 1st = 8 Found Two 2nd = 9 Incandescent 3rd = 7 Viper Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Miami Playboy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Miami Playboy 2nd = 4 Moxie Air 3rd = 1 Electronic Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Thrilling Deal | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:38 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Deal 2nd = 8 Lamars Lady 3rd = 6 Run For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Hostile Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Hostile Warrior 2nd = 3 Prancing Joe 3rd = 9 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Kiwi Montana | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Kiwi Montana 2nd = 8 Guy From The West 3rd = 1 Doctor Mcdreamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Iluka Lass | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:28 | 1st = 5 Iluka Lass 2nd = 1 Letter Rip Ryan 3rd = 3 Primitive Lots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Cahuenga | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Cahuenga 2nd = 1 Forster 3rd = 6 Bad Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Thrilling Terror | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Terror 2nd = 4 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 2 Cotswald Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 13 Sunwhiz | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:20 | 1st = 13 Sunwhiz 2nd = 2 Dontsignyet 3rd = 9 Nicky Newky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Time Matters | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Time Matters 2nd = 2 Oxford Landing 3rd = 1 Im A Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 9 Toy Jet | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:15 | 1st = 9 Toy Jet 2nd = 4 Dreamnignite 3rd = 1 Dorf Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Queen Of Denial | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Denial 2nd = 2 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 6 Schooner Or Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Hustler Ambition | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:09 | 1st = 3 Hustler Ambition 2nd = 2 Letoya Valley 3rd = 7 Stand Tall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Major Coup | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Major Coup 2nd = 1 Arlington Park 3rd = 12 Gypsys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 9 Passilente | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 14:00 | 1st = 9 Passilente 2nd = 2 Zablime 3rd = 5 Themoneyzmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Geared For Action | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Geared For Action 2nd = 6 Brigadier Bronski 3rd = 5 Jare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Jimmy I Am | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:54 | 1st = 6 Jimmy I Am 2nd = 7 Our Rhino Man 3rd = 2 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Cafe Nero | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Cafe Nero 2nd = 2 Newell 3rd = 5 Zedara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Nan And Pop | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:49 | 1st = 6 Nan And Pop 2nd = 8 Mr Inquisitive 3rd = 1 Em And Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Tawonga South | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Tawonga South 2nd = 3 Fletchers Fancy 3rd = 7 Dark Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 11 Duffy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:40 | 1st = 11 Duffy 2nd = 1 Muktashef 3rd = 6 Austana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Lombo Stimulus | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Lombo Stimulus 2nd = 7 Type Thing 3rd = 5 Classic Croupier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Malibu Marli | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:34 | 1st = 5 Malibu Marli 2nd = 3 Bolt Baby Bolt 3rd = 6 Iron Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Our Smokin Rock | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Our Smokin Rock 2nd = 10 Elfina 3rd = 4 Tepeyac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 3 La Muchacha | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 La Muchacha 2nd = 6 Oak Park 3rd = 4 Gold Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Majestic Mach | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:20 | 1st = 9 Majestic Mach 2nd = 6 Cheval Zeppenology 3rd = 3 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 Nippa Mary 2nd = 6 Know Advantage 3rd = 7 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Zippy Zariz | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Zippy Zariz 2nd = 1 Unctuous 3rd = 4 Beau Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Lozzas Express | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:14 | 1st = 8 Lozzas Express 2nd = 7 Old Diesel 3rd = 2 Miracle Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Bettor Abs | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Bettor Abs 2nd = 1 Autumn Skye 3rd = 7 Double Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Craiglea Model | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Model 2nd = 4 I Get Excited 3rd = 6 Just Watcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Grace Hill | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Grace Hill 2nd = 2 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 8 Know Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Issey Whirl | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Issey Whirl 2nd = 6 Ello Ellay 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Hyperventilate | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Hyperventilate 2nd = 2 Diagnose 3rd = 6 La Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 3 Cool Spur | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Cool Spur 2nd = 6 Katie Jay 3rd = 1 Defenciti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Wee Ping Doll | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 12:42 | 1st = 4 Wee Ping Doll 2nd = 8 Adini 3rd = 3 Firemans Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Net Worth | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Net Worth 2nd = 3 Crown Of Snippets 3rd = 7 Heartn Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Agent Blue | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Agent Blue 2nd = 2 Just About Ready 3rd = 3 Maricopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Genista Gardens | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 12:24 | 1st = 1 Genista Gardens 2nd = 7 Gazzas Pride 3rd = 2 Black Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 5 Dont Gloat | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 12:15 | 1st = 5 Dont Gloat 2nd = 8 Lightning Lucy 3rd = 3 Sultan Of Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Wodston Bobo | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 12:07 | 1st = 9 Wodston Bobo 2nd = 1 Homebush Iris 3rd = 4 Lagoon Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Ferocity Blue | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 11:55 | 1st = 3 Ferocity Blue 2nd = 1 Damn Good Idea 3rd = 5 Team Macaroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 11:49 | 1st = 5 Pretty Good 2nd = 6 Dixie Lee 3rd = 4 Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 6 All In Clover | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 11:40 | 1st = 6 All In Clover 2nd = 1 Adidazler 3rd = 5 Mckinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Jinjawinja | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 11:32 | 1st = 7 Jinjawinja 2nd = 3 Molly Parton 3rd = 6 Flying Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Wandy Chick | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 11:14 | 1st = 7 Wandy Chick 2nd = 1 Romberg Lass 3rd = 8 Sunset Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 4 Sadlers Rock | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 11:05 | 1st = 4 Sadlers Rock 2nd = 1 Postman Pat 3rd = 5 Tiberius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Barnaby Bale | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 10:57 | 1st = 1 Barnaby Bale 2nd = 5 Tricky Harry 3rd = 6 Okuku Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Sea Spray Tich | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 10:39 | 1st = 1 Sea Spray Tich 2nd = 7 Red Venom 3rd = 4 Starburst Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 4 Borrack | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 10:30 | 1st = 4 Borrack 2nd = 1 Butch James 3rd = 2 Casual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Jumpin Julia | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 10:22 | 1st = 8 Jumpin Julia 2nd = 1 Our Sweet Rose 3rd = 2 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Four By Two | ||
Thu Apr 5 2012 10:04 | 1st = 3 Four By Two 2nd = 4 Another Legin 3rd = 1 Waffler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Ruwis Revenge | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Ruwis Revenge 2nd = 1 Newfire Nicole 3rd = 10 Stetson Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Au Revoir | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Au Revoir 2nd = 7 Silent Giggle 3rd = 3 Ignatius Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Dont Listen | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 22:25 | 1st = 2 Dont Listen 2nd = 3 Power Up 3rd = 1 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Ricson Foxy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 22:15 | 1st = 4 Ricson Foxy 2nd = 5 Bubble Gump 3rd = 7 Flashing Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Ikari Honcho | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 22:10 | 1st = 3 Ikari Honcho 2nd = 8 Robert Anthony 3rd = 2 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Twitter Me | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Twitter Me 2nd = 6 Mensa Miss 3rd = 8 Boot Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Bettors Express | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 22:00 | 1st = 10 Bettors Express 2nd = 6 Innasbrook 3rd = 12 Dieberdevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Rods Red Rocket | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Rods Red Rocket 2nd = 1 Harcool Lad 3rd = 9 Garrys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 China Ash | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:52 | 1st = 6 China Ash 2nd = 3 Watta Innings 3rd = 7 Snipers List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Bogie King | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:48 | 1st = 6 Bogie King 2nd = 1 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 2 Tough As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Ukulele Lad | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Ukulele Lad 2nd = 7 Ace King 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Gaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Florentine | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:42 | 1st = 4 Florentine 2nd = 8 Mischief On Fire 3rd = 2 Antoni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Field Pie | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:39 | 1st = 6 Field Pie 2nd = 2 Hurricane Herb 3rd = 4 Gunnadoo Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Sir Prize | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Sir Prize 2nd = 8 Luczak 3rd = 6 Sienna Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Ulos | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Ulos 2nd = 5 Rock And Run 3rd = 3 Dark Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Nancy Trick | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Nancy Trick 2nd = 2 Our Captain 3rd = 8 Cakes And Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Mix It Up | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Mix It Up 2nd = 5 Shy Guy Beach 3rd = 8 Miss Lily Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Watta Whisper | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Watta Whisper 2nd = 8 Magnificent Time 3rd = 1 Norris Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Leggy Elle | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Leggy Elle 2nd = 1 Cosmic Planet 3rd = 8 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Disney Bound | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Disney Bound 2nd = 5 Young Jaxon 3rd = 6 Lashing Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Andiamo | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Andiamo 2nd = 1 Aston Carmelita 3rd = 9 Great Gunns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 True Pal | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:09 | 1st = 3 True Pal 2nd = 4 Aroma Bale 3rd = 6 Burnout King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Smokey Assassin | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Smokey Assassin 2nd = 6 Raise the Bar 3rd = 3 Yallah Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Truly Blissfull | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 7 Stopnthink 3rd = 10 Enchanted Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Stetson Lily | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Stetson Lily 2nd = 1 Atelier 3rd = 3 Scusami Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Miss Milkshake | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 4 Playing Surface 3rd = 2 Atomic Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Rozehill Rascal | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Rozehill Rascal 2nd = 8 Persuading 3rd = 7 Colville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Time Is Gold | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Time Is Gold 2nd = 1 November Poppy 3rd = 6 Five Easy Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Rewind | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Rewind 2nd = 4 Gun Burner 3rd = 3 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Streaky Bay | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 Streaky Bay 2nd = 10 Greywinds Fonz 3rd = 2 Proven Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Arch Nemesis | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Arch Nemesis 2nd = 7 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 8 Diamond Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Henna Bale | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Henna Bale 2nd = 3 Exit Clause 3rd = 4 Discriminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Ell Ess Babe | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Ell Ess Babe 2nd = 3 Paris Express 3rd = 1 Fleetwood Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Proven Looper | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Proven Looper 2nd = 4 Painted Amigo 3rd = 3 Sandon Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 2 A Special Time | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 A Special Time 2nd = 4 Escape Velocity 3rd = 8 Hudson Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Abrasive Manner | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:21 | 1st = 4 Abrasive Manner 2nd = 2 Aldus Bale 3rd = 3 High Voltage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Uncle Duk | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Uncle Duk 2nd = 2 In Spades 3rd = 4 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Sour Pop | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Sour Pop 2nd = 1 Dasher Dooley 3rd = 2 Eiffella Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Izzy Mai | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Izzy Mai 2nd = 5 Dyna Aline 3rd = 3 Boss Ebay Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Russian Fighter | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:09 | 1st = 7 Russian Fighter 2nd = 2 Another Chivis 3rd = 6 Charlies Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Moon Lane | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Moon Lane 2nd = 8 Koaley 3rd = 3 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Hamish Sanz | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Hamish Sanz 2nd = 1 Promising Demon 3rd = 3 Benjamin Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Wise Forecast | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Wise Forecast 2nd = 1 Shes A Size 3rd = 4 Catch The Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Miss Woods | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 Miss Woods 2nd = 5 Grass Cutter 3rd = 6 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Ten To Many | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Ten To Many 2nd = 3 Flying Lassie 3rd = 4 Go Fly Jetstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 1 Specks | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Specks 2nd = 2 Hussonoa 3rd = 7 El Tegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Three Tradies | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Three Tradies 2nd = 6 Decembrist 3rd = 3 Jonah Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Lord Niamh | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:42 | 1st = 1 Lord Niamh 2nd = 5 Arvos Ricardo 3rd = 7 No Touching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Cool Trick | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Cool Trick 2nd = 1 Honey 3rd = 5 Your Snookered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 8 Wot Price Pete 3rd = 4 Man Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Blissfull Grace | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Blissfull Grace 2nd = 11 Bumble Don 3rd = 4 Budding Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Tiggerlong Who | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Who 2nd = 6 Big Debrowski 3rd = 9 Chocolate Stain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Yzaga | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:25 | 1st = 4 Yzaga 2nd = 5 Rocken Boz 3rd = 2 Brown Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 5 Franco Quarry | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Franco Quarry 2nd = 7 Franco Jazzman 3rd = 6 Lombo Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Makin Waves | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Makin Waves 2nd = 2 Majak Magic 3rd = 1 Amber Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Alpha Aussie | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:17 | 1st = 7 Alpha Aussie 2nd = 5 Magic Elijah 3rd = 2 Blue Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 7 Lepatata 3rd = 8 Darley Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Danyos Kelly | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:13 | 1st = 1 Danyos Kelly 2nd = 4 Racemussen 3rd = 6 Emerley Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Aytozed | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Aytozed 2nd = 6 Special Ken 3rd = 2 Point To The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Goanna Man | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:07 | 1st = 3 Goanna Man 2nd = 2 Marbec 3rd = 1 Mandurama Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Long Bay Rae | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Long Bay Rae 2nd = 6 Finbar Bale 3rd = 8 Darkest Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Arts Bliss | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Arts Bliss 2nd = 5 Mister Boswell 3rd = 2 Hesione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Mae Whirl | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Mae Whirl 2nd = 8 Sophies Money 3rd = 3 Cherokee Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Boss Monopoly | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Boss Monopoly 2nd = 3 This Paddy 3rd = 5 Toorak Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Bago Steel | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:52 | 1st = 6 Bago Steel 2nd = 5 Annie Anteater 3rd = 1 Lanbrook Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Vital Equalizer | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:47 | 1st = 9 Vital Equalizer 2nd = 5 Aussie Vision 3rd = 3 Brugars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Tommy Teeko | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Tommy Teeko 2nd = 3 Maddison Dee 3rd = 5 Canadian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Grovebrook Lad | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Grovebrook Lad 2nd = 7 Lock em Up 3rd = 6 Sunny Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Arckaringa | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Arckaringa 2nd = 3 Tiny Lulu 3rd = 4 Allen Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Robin The Great | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Robin The Great 2nd = 9 Chief Of War 3rd = 1 China Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Twenty One Grand | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:30 | 1st = 10 Twenty One Grand 2nd = 9 Its A Hoot 3rd = 1 Dublin Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Legendary Status | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:28 | 1st = 7 Legendary Status 2nd = 8 Maxziva 3rd = 1 Lanzarote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Overeem | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Overeem 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 10 Hifive Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Spring Special | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:13 | 1st = 6 Spring Special 2nd = 4 Barry Blowout 3rd = 5 Long Gully Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:10 | 1st = 9 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 2 Paramedic 3rd = 5 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 8 Rustic Shiraz 3rd = 4 Your Show Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Pachacuti | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Pachacuti 2nd = 2 Another Jasper 3rd = 4 Pilbra Sands Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Worth Noting | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:58 | 1st = 8 Worth Noting 2nd = 1 Big Fast Fairy 3rd = 5 Fay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 State Kama | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 State Kama 2nd = 2 Zerico 3rd = 3 Catchphrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Sandyismyname | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Sandyismyname 2nd = 2 Whata Habit 3rd = 6 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Squashed Banana | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Squashed Banana 2nd = 2 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 8 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Kamwood Laughter | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:43 | 1st = 9 Kamwood Laughter 2nd = 5 Abbey Brogden 3rd = 3 Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Paddys Miss | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:39 | 1st = 2 Paddys Miss 2nd = 7 Never Ask 3rd = 8 Imani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Tetragonal | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:34 | 1st = 6 Tetragonal 2nd = 1 Lord Chaterlia 3rd = 7 Southbank Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Black Valiant | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Black Valiant 2nd = 3 Royal Asset 3rd = 6 Glen Abby Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 6 Grand Stride | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Grand Stride 2nd = 4 Major Post 3rd = 5 Glebe Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Rubin Sky | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Rubin Sky 2nd = 9 The Evil Twin 3rd = 5 Foo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Go Go Pedro | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:18 | 1st = 2 Go Go Pedro 2nd = 8 Moot Hill Leader 3rd = 5 Sisco Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 10 Fastizio | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:15 | 1st = 10 Fastizio 2nd = 8 Viva La Stunner 3rd = 12 Wonderful Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Melrose Kate | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:10 | 1st = 9 Melrose Kate 2nd = 4 Artzee 3rd = 3 Smoken Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Grovebrook Blaze | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Grovebrook Blaze 2nd = 4 Nitro Lady 3rd = 2 Smooth Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Hezgot Fusion Power | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 17:03 | 1st = 5 Hezgot Fusion Power 2nd = 3 Lord Jowers 3rd = 4 Delusional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Dewana Blue Boy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Dewana Blue Boy 2nd = 5 Gangbusters 3rd = 2 Icebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Sir Philo | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Sir Philo 2nd = 1 Madam Altissimo 3rd = 6 George Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Love My Way | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Love My Way 2nd = 8 Smart Wizard 3rd = 6 Alpha Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Screaman Seaman | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Screaman Seaman 2nd = 10 Iron Outlaw 3rd = 11 The Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Our Gray Cat | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:41 | 1st = 4 Our Gray Cat 2nd = 3 Hurricane Show 3rd = 2 Baggervain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Frosty Chompers | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:38 | 1st = 3 Frosty Chompers 2nd = 8 Mooncake 3rd = 7 Fashionably Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 White Knight | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 White Knight 2nd = 5 Belaura 3rd = 7 Ihtsatune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Im The Debt Collector | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Im The Debt Collector 2nd = 7 Off Tap 3rd = 5 Brandens Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Wattle Valley | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 Wattle Valley 2nd = 3 Ramrada 3rd = 4 Needy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Life Boat | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:23 | 1st = 5 Life Boat 2nd = 4 Mistaken Identity 3rd = 2 Kaiden James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Billy Burst | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:19 | 1st = 6 Billy Burst 2nd = 2 Kansas Moonlight 3rd = 1 Bustino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Giggling Girl | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:14 | 1st = 5 Giggling Girl 2nd = 11 Please Dont Talk 3rd = 1 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Princess Taleah | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Princess Taleah 2nd = 4 Blazing Izmir 3rd = 5 Defended Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Shez All Magic | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Shez All Magic 2nd = 12 Eclipser 3rd = 5 President Valdes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 7 Vain Diva | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 16:01 | 1st = 7 Vain Diva 2nd = 4 Copper Duke 3rd = 10 Barbara Fay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Crown Ducal | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 15:58 | 1st = 5 Crown Ducal 2nd = 4 Spooky Milo 3rd = 6 Ducal Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Clangas Glory | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Clangas Glory 2nd = 6 Melete 3rd = 4 Smarty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 After The Reckoning | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 After The Reckoning 2nd = 3 Cafe Au Lait 3rd = 7 Denysdilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Our Macarthur Park | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 15:43 | 1st = 6 Our Macarthur Park 2nd = 7 Cillas Earl 3rd = 4 Enjoy A Malabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Smooth Christian | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 15:36 | 1st = 3 Smooth Christian 2nd = 11 Our Puddy 3rd = 5 Johny Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 California Sunset | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 15:29 | 1st = 6 California Sunset 2nd = 3 True Desire 3rd = 2 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Hot Lover | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Hot Lover 2nd = 10 Peppy Koala 3rd = 3 Ways Of A Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Somethingaboutsu | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Somethingaboutsu 2nd = 2 Despereaux 3rd = 3 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Blissfull Boy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 15:09 | 1st = 3 Blissfull Boy 2nd = 1 Millwoods Delight 3rd = 8 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Satisfied Grin | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 15:03 | 1st = 3 Satisfied Grin 2nd = 7 Inthenameofart 3rd = 12 Fugitive Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 8 - 1 Monkey Rock | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Monkey Rock 2nd = 3 Palraf 3rd = 12 Dragonkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Hiking | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 Hiking 2nd = 8 Cmon Harry 3rd = 4 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Mr Blue Pants | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Mr Blue Pants 2nd = 7 Skip La Har 3rd = 4 Cowwarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Lady Brolga | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Lady Brolga 2nd = 2 Key Symbol 3rd = 3 Oreillys Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Ninkasi | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:39 | 1st = 8 Ninkasi 2nd = 6 No Willpower 3rd = 7 Sound Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Caligirl | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:33 | 1st = 8 Caligirl 2nd = 4 Mr Frosty 3rd = 10 Taken Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Rocky Pop | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Rocky Pop 2nd = 7 Indomitable 3rd = 1 Miss Hollywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Magic One | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:26 | 1st = 1 Magic One 2nd = 3 It Is Aimee 3rd = 12 Yes Its Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 1 Endorsement | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Endorsement 2nd = 3 Google Me 3rd = 6 Aprils Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Im Le Freak | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:17 | 1st = 5 Im Le Freak 2nd = 9 Conforming 3rd = 2 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 So Chique | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:14 | 1st = 5 So Chique 2nd = 6 Walkaway Again 3rd = 4 Gee Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 The Miggstar | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 The Miggstar 2nd = 14 Rain Storm 3rd = 1 Aggregator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Used Tickets | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 14:04 | 1st = 4 Used Tickets 2nd = 6 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 1 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Arvos Stefan | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:59 | 1st = 3 Arvos Stefan 2nd = 6 Safana Bale 3rd = 4 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 No No No No No | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:53 | 1st = 1 No No No No No 2nd = 8 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 10 Mosquito Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 13 Miss Construe | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:47 | 1st = 13 Miss Construe 2nd = 5 Kijani 3rd = 6 Nazeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Clem Daniel | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:42 | 1st = 6 Clem Daniel 2nd = 1 Montana Red 3rd = 4 Our Convoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Angry Pirate | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:39 | 1st = 7 Angry Pirate 2nd = 4 Quinberly Soupy 3rd = 5 Heathers Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Fleet Star | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Fleet Star 2nd = 14 Regina Coeli 3rd = 9 Odd Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Carbon Crest | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 Carbon Crest 2nd = 6 Black Market Man 3rd = 2 Kissed By A Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Howlin Wind | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:25 | 1st = 6 Howlin Wind 2nd = 9 Corteccia 3rd = 4 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Greysynd Flame | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:21 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Flame 2nd = 2 Plenty Steel 3rd = 7 Burbs Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Marita Louise Ok | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:16 | 1st = 7 Marita Louise Ok 2nd = 9 Jindalbie 3rd = 11 Zico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 8 Miss Mimo | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Miss Mimo 2nd = 14 Joy 3rd = 5 Pui Pui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Roma On Fire | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:07 | 1st = 3 Roma On Fire 2nd = 7 Wandary Splash 3rd = 6 Miss Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Big Blue Rooster | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Big Blue Rooster 2nd = 2 Arnies Star 3rd = 3 Vuvuzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Ardennais | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Ardennais 2nd = 17 Westend Smash 3rd = 7 Arpeggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Rosemore Osti | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 12:58 | 1st = 1 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 6 Homebush Taylor 3rd = 4 Tilt Your Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Stars Inner Eyes | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 12:46 | 1st = 2 Stars Inner Eyes 2nd = 6 My Misty Galo 3rd = 3 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Brutus Finale | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 12:41 | 1st = 7 Brutus Finale 2nd = 2 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 8 Uno Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Swift Exit | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 12:35 | 1st = 2 Swift Exit 2nd = 5 Colonel Mick 3rd = 8 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 4 Queen Of Rock | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 12:32 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Rock 2nd = 6 Fancy Pants 3rd = 2 Olivia Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Hawkette | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Hawkette 2nd = 1 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 4 Schwartz Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Run Diego | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Run Diego 2nd = 8 Eudoxia 3rd = 7 Seagard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Parra Sparra | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 12:23 | 1st = 2 Parra Sparra 2nd = 5 Request Funding 3rd = 4 Ode To Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Sixteen Candles | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Sixteen Candles 2nd = 10 Supreme Red 3rd = 4 Lyka Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Mindariva | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 12:05 | 1st = 4 Mindariva 2nd = 2 Flag Waver 3rd = 7 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Satin Sea | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 12:05 | 1st = 7 Satin Sea 2nd = 5 Bobbi Grace 3rd = 9 Sassi Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 1 Country Danroad | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 11:57 | 1st = 1 Country Danroad 2nd = 8 Stockpin 3rd = 4 Sound Barrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Bo Wilfred | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 11:52 | 1st = 7 Bo Wilfred 2nd = 3 Prince Flirty 3rd = 1 Geoffreys Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Tarra Magic | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 11:48 | 1st = 3 Tarra Magic 2nd = 1 Rybenbrook Flash 3rd = 5 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Lethal Kiss | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 11:40 | 1st = 1 Lethal Kiss 2nd = 3 Lifes Secret 3rd = 9 Tarelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Nordic King | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 11:35 | 1st = 2 Nordic King 2nd = 8 Revved Up Rhonda 3rd = 3 Cool Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Little Blackspot | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 Little Blackspot 2nd = 1 Twenty Sixty 3rd = 8 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 9 Okcoral | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 11:22 | 1st = 9 Okcoral 2nd = 6 Ocean Bound 3rd = 8 Nolawood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Deceiver | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 11:13 | 1st = 3 Deceiver 2nd = 5 Bulet Tooth Tony 3rd = 4 Thrilling Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Thrilling Terror | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 10:55 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Terror 2nd = 8 Scamper Clair 3rd = 5 Back At Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 2 Calcutta | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 10:47 | 1st = 2 Calcutta 2nd = 4 Palemo 3rd = 7 Saved By The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 10:37 | 1st = 7 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 5 Just Mac 3rd = 1 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Ariana | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 10:20 | 1st = 4 Ariana 2nd = 5 Thrilling Halo 3rd = 2 Leos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Strapped Forcash | ||
Mon Mar 5 2012 10:02 | 1st = 6 Strapped Forcash 2nd = 8 Mission Drive 3rd = 7 Zaccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Eureka Estate | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Eureka Estate 2nd = 7 Spinning Free 3rd = 6 Made Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Cesta La Vie | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Cesta La Vie 2nd = 2 Packedtotherafters 3rd = 10 Woody Beours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Miss Conchita | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Miss Conchita 2nd = 1 Wild Albert 3rd = 7 Crescendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Jazzy Lavra | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Jazzy Lavra 2nd = 2 Almondine Gem 3rd = 1 Play Apple Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Teashas Bluboy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Teashas Bluboy 2nd = 1 Boltless 3rd = 8 Silent Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Franklin Fury | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:57 | 1st = 2 Franklin Fury 2nd = 4 Knot Hazardous 3rd = 6 Five Carats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Rusty Rheva | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Rusty Rheva 2nd = 5 Wind Breaker 3rd = 2 Major Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Balgree | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:49 | 1st = 5 Balgree 2nd = 3 Watta Destiny 3rd = 1 Double Em Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 Our Convoy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:45 | 1st = 11 Our Convoy 2nd = 5 Cobbity Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Love Breaker | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Love Breaker 2nd = 8 Mr Groovey 3rd = 4 Sunlit Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Emerley Cliona | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Emerley Cliona 2nd = 7 Chlaus Bale 3rd = 8 Our Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Delightful Christian | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:37 | 1st = 2 Delightful Christian 2nd = 6 Modern Miyagi 3rd = 3 Something Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Vixon Lass | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:36 | 1st = 5 Vixon Lass 2nd = 3 Leica Cloud 3rd = 1 Babe Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Franks Memory | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Franks Memory 2nd = 6 Deja Voodoo 3rd = 4 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Berridale Bullet | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Berridale Bullet 2nd = 2 Scarlet Rose 3rd = 7 Scot Dramas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Stones Corner | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Stones Corner 2nd = 3 King Carlos 3rd = 8 Watertech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Suzie Roxon | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:23 | 1st = 5 Suzie Roxon 2nd = 7 Two Six Two 3rd = 2 Our Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 What About Waz | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 What About Waz 2nd = 7 Lynlea Prince 3rd = 8 Bueller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Kenneth Lloyd | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Kenneth Lloyd 2nd = 9 Papa Camelot 3rd = 4 Positive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bay Of Pearls | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:15 | 1st = 2 Bay Of Pearls 2nd = 8 Mr 3rd = 7 Misunderstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Aapennon | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:13 | 1st = 7 Aapennon 2nd = 1 Empty Envelope 3rd = 5 Touchwood Bucksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 8 Airbourne Spooky 3rd = 5 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Raise the Bar | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Raise the Bar 2nd = 1 Oh Watta Mover 3rd = 3 Spiteful Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Naked Island | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Naked Island 2nd = 7 Lucksonmyside 3rd = 4 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Let em Drop | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 20:02 | 1st = 2 Let em Drop 2nd = 6 Lost Profits 3rd = 3 Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Jessenia Bale | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 7 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 8 Aston Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Delightfullybettor | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:57 | 1st = 4 Delightfullybettor 2nd = 6 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 8 Bella Paloma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Mccosker Speed | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:54 | 1st = 8 Mccosker Speed 2nd = 5 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 10 Southwood Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Aladdins Queen | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:53 | 1st = 8 Aladdins Queen 2nd = 4 Blues On Parade 3rd = 5 El Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 12 Joehouserock | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:50 | 1st = 12 Joehouserock 2nd = 2 Im Called Earl 3rd = 4 Riverside Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Liability | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Liability 2nd = 7 Octane Osti 3rd = 8 Release The Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Breathing Fire | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Breathing Fire 2nd = 1 King Albert 3rd = 4 Azarenka Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Cinnamon Sugar | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Cinnamon Sugar 2nd = 5 Bigenis Gift 3rd = 1 Kazmics Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Snuggle Me | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 Snuggle Me 2nd = 3 Gypsy Spy 3rd = 1 Winburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Weallwantano | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Weallwantano 2nd = 10 Flyin Fox 3rd = 1 Escape Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Dons Miss | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Dons Miss 2nd = 7 Lady Grey 3rd = 8 Many Talents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Mantoman | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Mantoman 2nd = 4 Cheykinem 3rd = 6 Heroic Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Knockback | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:29 | 1st = 2 Knockback 2nd = 1 Search Stardom 3rd = 3 Black Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 12 Benediction | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:25 | 1st = 12 Benediction 2nd = 3 Klebnikova Leis 3rd = 2 Major Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Porcelain Steel | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:23 | 1st = 6 Porcelain Steel 2nd = 8 Maurmaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Sapphire Flex | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Sapphire Flex 2nd = 6 Redwood Belle 3rd = 5 Wilsomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Thewaytolive | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Thewaytolive 2nd = 3 All The Money 3rd = 2 Perfect Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Roadworthy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Roadworthy 2nd = 5 Lonely Knight 3rd = 7 Danyos Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Tom Tukan | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 Tom Tukan 2nd = 8 Apache Pass 3rd = 7 Destructinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Bad Boy Troy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:13 | 1st = 2 Bad Boy Troy 2nd = 8 Pocket The Penny 3rd = 7 Icy Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Winehorse | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Winehorse 2nd = 1 Lady Lavenham 3rd = 2 Jobeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Roman Stride | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Roman Stride 2nd = 6 Garnet River 3rd = 10 Rohan Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Red Jaffa | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:03 | 1st = 6 Red Jaffa 2nd = 5 Prince Of Life 3rd = 8 Quick Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Zo La Doe | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 19:02 | 1st = 8 Zo La Doe 2nd = 5 Missy Girl 3rd = 1 Elite Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Spot Nine | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:58 | 1st = 6 Spot Nine 2nd = 9 Ashkalini 3rd = 2 Colours Of Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Burning Anger | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Burning Anger 2nd = 1 Bull Ride 3rd = 7 Flaming Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Kalden Beachley | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:53 | 1st = 7 Kalden Beachley 2nd = 4 Cruising Danny 3rd = 6 Lift Go Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Jimmy Daniel | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Daniel 2nd = 1 Skipper Ling 3rd = 9 Rosharni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Express Post | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Express Post 2nd = 2 Hanson Bolt 3rd = 3 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Juryman | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Juryman 2nd = 9 Super Sea 3rd = 1 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Pearls Choice | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 Pearls Choice 2nd = 2 Arizona Flex 3rd = 1 Very Generous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Go Ubobo | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:41 | 1st = 2 Go Ubobo 2nd = 5 Peplenish 3rd = 1 Quay Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Whodareswins | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:37 | 1st = 6 Whodareswins 2nd = 9 Willie Winalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Select Joss | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Select Joss 2nd = 8 Little Odessa 3rd = 7 El Saintly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Thunder Paws | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:33 | 1st = 4 Thunder Paws 2nd = 3 Heza Conman 3rd = 7 Sams My Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 7 Dare To Doubt | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Dare To Doubt 2nd = 11 Tenpin 3rd = 9 Ancient Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Its So Easy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Its So Easy 2nd = 6 Lucky So Far 3rd = 3 Short Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Joeys Legacy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:24 | 1st = 5 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 4 Brand New Day 3rd = 1 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Tiggerlong Heidi | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:21 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Heidi 2nd = 1 Replicate 3rd = 9 Go Boc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Sutton Hero | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Sutton Hero 2nd = 2 Paisley Dream 3rd = 4 Classy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Heres Rommel | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:16 | 1st = 5 Heres Rommel 2nd = 10 Young Cullen 3rd = 6 Arriverderci Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Viscount Fawn | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Viscount Fawn 2nd = 5 Nicky The Weapon 3rd = 4 Emerley Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Double His Luck | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:13 | 1st = 6 Double His Luck 2nd = 7 Tortoise Shell 3rd = 5 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Treger Tastic | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:09 | 1st = 3 Treger Tastic 2nd = 7 Joey Rules 3rd = 6 Blue Stockade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Daisy Adele | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:08 | 1st = 3 Daisy Adele 2nd = 7 Dalmont Rose 3rd = 9 Matesforever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Little Miss Anna | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Little Miss Anna 2nd = 8 Sweet Smash 3rd = 2 Shymillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 I Wantano | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:03 | 1st = 6 I Wantano 2nd = 4 George The Gambler 3rd = 3 Dalcross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Crazy Carrie | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 18:01 | 1st = 1 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 2 Major Enforcer 3rd = 8 Big Wanalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Deimos | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:59 | 1st = 8 Deimos 2nd = 4 Destini Fireball 3rd = 7 Moot Hill Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Meknowdad | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:56 | 1st = 4 Meknowdad 2nd = 8 Treuative 3rd = 1 Fort Erie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 No Fixed Address | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 No Fixed Address 2nd = 8 Elite Hopsta 3rd = 3 Cape Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Beki Bale | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:54 | 1st = 3 Beki Bale 2nd = 1 Astronomer 3rd = 4 Datz Gotem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 One Talk | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 One Talk 2nd = 2 City Of Subiaco 3rd = 1 Book Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Cakes And Pies | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 8 Wild Intentions 3rd = 6 First Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Modern Ruler | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Modern Ruler 2nd = 9 Tony Macarony 3rd = 5 My Greek Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Tony Macarony | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:45 | 1st = 9 Tony Macarony 2nd = 5 My Greek Mate 3rd = 8 Modern Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Playmate Bunny | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Playmate Bunny 2nd = 4 Calcium Free 3rd = 3 Are And Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 2 Sinister Prince | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 Sinister Prince 2nd = 15 Stage Exit 3rd = 19 Laughing Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Pragmatic | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:39 | 1st = 3 Pragmatic 2nd = 2 Dizzy Karma 3rd = 5 Terminator Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 5 Organic Grey | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:38 | 1st = 5 Organic Grey 2nd = 9 So Excited 3rd = 4 Golden Dagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Comfrey | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Comfrey 2nd = 1 Watta Innings 3rd = 8 Stenwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 10 Brinkley Bullet | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:34 | 1st = 10 Brinkley Bullet 2nd = 6 Lord Charles 3rd = 5 Graceful Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 11 Itsanothafivehundi | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:28 | 1st = 11 Itsanothafivehundi 2nd = 3 Purple Of Cassius 3rd = 5 Lunar Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Flaming Frosty | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Flaming Frosty 2nd = 2 Dragon Lord 3rd = 8 Benalla Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 9 - 4 Flight To Quality | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Flight To Quality 2nd = 7 Macho Nacho 3rd = 5 Our Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Rebel Bride | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Rebel Bride 2nd = 1 Lady Lynette 3rd = 2 Avionics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 General Destini | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:17 | 1st = 8 General Destini 2nd = 3 Gomes 3rd = 4 Never Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 10 Tycoon Express | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:15 | 1st = 10 Tycoon Express 2nd = 8 Riverinas Girl 3rd = 3 Stax On Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 9 Pins Of Darkness | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:10 | 1st = 9 Pins Of Darkness 2nd = 6 The Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Run Bully Run | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:07 | 1st = 8 Run Bully Run 2nd = 1 Son Of Lorian 3rd = 7 Major Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 8 Steel Zip | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Steel Zip 2nd = 4 Ready To Rip 3rd = 6 Dalzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 8 Domidor | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:58 | 1st = 8 Domidor 2nd = 3 Quichang 3rd = 1 Equable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Harbour Rose | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Harbour Rose 2nd = 6 Kuusou Rumba 3rd = 2 Platani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 2 Holdem | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Holdem 2nd = 9 Kerford 3rd = 5 Mount Mee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 7 Honey Bee Faithful | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:50 | 1st = 7 Honey Bee Faithful 2nd = 2 Royal Riley 3rd = 8 King Of Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Tijuana | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:47 | 1st = 8 Tijuana 2nd = 5 Pitstop Omen 3rd = 7 Mambo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 11 Ruby Hill | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:46 | 1st = 11 Ruby Hill 2nd = 6 Reigns Above 3rd = 9 Yorked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Kid Kobe | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 Kid Kobe 2nd = 3 Tangos Gee Gee 3rd = 7 Cambalara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Muirfield | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:38 | 1st = 3 Muirfield 2nd = 1 Ravages 3rd = 6 Eladoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Allegras Sunset | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Allegras Sunset 2nd = 8 Shunted 3rd = 4 Gung Ho Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 11 Mysterious Ways | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:34 | 1st = 11 Mysterious Ways 2nd = 1 Mossenta 3rd = 10 Missy Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Amedeo | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Amedeo 2nd = 8 Jimmys House 3rd = 7 Daen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Richly Blended | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Richly Blended 2nd = 10 Rocking Easy 3rd = 4 Markout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 1 Beyond Expectation | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Beyond Expectation 2nd = 6 Ive Got A Secret 3rd = 8 Jondarborg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Wheres Tom | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:17 | 1st = 8 Wheres Tom 2nd = 2 Somewhere Girl 3rd = 7 Kiltanon Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 3 Wyara Miss | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Wyara Miss 2nd = 5 Rub Doubt 3rd = 1 Miss Sorenstam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 Reelemin | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Reelemin 2nd = 13 Way To Go Telesto 3rd = 5 Eumeralla Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 12 - 3 Waterhorse | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:10 | 1st = 3 Waterhorse 2nd = 4 Art Connoisseur 3rd = 2 Shortys Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 2 Alberio | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:08 | 1st = 2 Alberio 2nd = 4 Craignian 3rd = 8 Chesapeak Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Our Rhino Man | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Our Rhino Man 2nd = 1 Zaber 3rd = 7 Walk Dont Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Methuselah | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Methuselah 2nd = 2 Barysh Quest 3rd = 4 Colonial Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Speediness | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Speediness 2nd = 7 Princess Narine 3rd = 8 Miss Matari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Carbon Fibre | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:57 | 1st = 4 Carbon Fibre 2nd = 1 Laurie Valentine 3rd = 3 Double Jeopardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 12 El Costa Mar | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:54 | 1st = 12 El Costa Mar 2nd = 2 Another Day Closer 3rd = 7 Scartilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Chippn Away | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Chippn Away 2nd = 3 Fast Lover 3rd = 7 Queen Thyra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 1 Prince Warrior | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Prince Warrior 2nd = 5 Circuit Spirit 3rd = 2 Seanessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Normal Like You | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:45 | 1st = 8 Normal Like You 2nd = 5 Borzov 3rd = 3 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 5 Mister Farinelli | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Mister Farinelli 2nd = 4 Roll On Bai 3rd = 1 Changing Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 8 All Our Zuri | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 All Our Zuri 2nd = 5 On The Lure 3rd = 9 Glacier Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Hippy Chic | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Hippy Chic 2nd = 1 Our Lisa 3rd = 6 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 9 Tanqueray Lady | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:35 | 1st = 9 Tanqueray Lady 2nd = 13 Phase Angle 3rd = 7 Voodoo Cult |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 4 No Mistaking | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 No Mistaking 2nd = 6 Dane Sweeper 3rd = 3 Canny Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Amado | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:28 | 1st = 6 Amado 2nd = 4 Annie Anteater 3rd = 3 Amber Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Bouggie Danzer | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Bouggie Danzer 2nd = 1 Isibaeva 3rd = 2 Tough At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Dark Defender | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:23 | 1st = 1 Dark Defender 2nd = 3 Pearl Art 3rd = 7 Lady Son Yador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Kissy Lips | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Kissy Lips 2nd = 7 Red Sole 3rd = 1 Gold Lining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Bally Flys | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:17 | 1st = 6 Bally Flys 2nd = 1 Crafty Lesley 3rd = 3 Bellas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Snipzu | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Snipzu 2nd = 2 Platinum State 3rd = 1 Saluter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Cha Cha Chainsaw | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:14 | 1st = 2 Cha Cha Chainsaw 2nd = 3 Ellys Girl 3rd = 9 Rolled Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Speed Camera | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:11 | 1st = 2 Speed Camera 2nd = 5 Kingston Thunder 3rd = 1 Master Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 5 Shoot Thru Blu | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Shoot Thru Blu 2nd = 10 Paxton 3rd = 2 Bay Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 5 Rossconi | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Rossconi 2nd = 8 Dasha Chilli 3rd = 10 Jenna Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 10 Southern Sun | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:05 | 1st = 10 Southern Sun 2nd = 8 Princess Delight 3rd = 3 Easybet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Wonaeamirri | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:01 | 1st = 1 Wonaeamirri 2nd = 4 Code Nine 3rd = 2 Croke Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Mannopoly | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Mannopoly 2nd = 2 Yorkshire Lad 3rd = 5 With Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Benny Rox | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:56 | 1st = 6 Benny Rox 2nd = 7 Thrilling Sprat 3rd = 8 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 4 Dont Move | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Dont Move 2nd = 5 Private Taber 3rd = 14 Top Of The List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Sicem Kate | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:52 | 1st = 3 Sicem Kate 2nd = 4 Newfire Nicole 3rd = 8 Trinity Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Bush Aviator | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Bush Aviator 2nd = 3 Testa Gee Gee 3rd = 1 Western Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Kid Tycon | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:47 | 1st = 2 Kid Tycon 2nd = 1 Trump Trouble 3rd = 9 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 11 Crystalised | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Crystalised 2nd = 3 Jungle Rover 3rd = 6 Ethiopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 True Red | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 True Red 2nd = 5 Bucket Of Cash 3rd = 2 Platinum Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Snicko | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:39 | 1st = 5 Snicko 2nd = 8 My Jack Attack 3rd = 1 Beatrix Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Zambora Lover | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:36 | 1st = 5 Zambora Lover 2nd = 3 Rileys Mate 3rd = 6 Nitro Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 7 Spinner | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Spinner 2nd = 2 Rules Point 3rd = 13 Sialia Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 1 Bernies Boy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Bernies Boy 2nd = 5 Rock The Dark Side 3rd = 7 Spray Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 9 Glencoe V C | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:30 | 1st = 9 Glencoe V C 2nd = 6 Scarrymcleary 3rd = 8 Jumpforjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Major Trinity | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:27 | 1st = 8 Major Trinity 2nd = 2 Squiggly Wiggly 3rd = 1 Nuvola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 6 Oomoo Chance | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Oomoo Chance 2nd = 3 Frantasmic 3rd = 11 Ba Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Rollon Gidget | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 6 Tokyo Drift 3rd = 3 Blissful Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Pampest | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:21 | 1st = 7 Pampest 2nd = 1 Thrilling Punch 3rd = 3 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 8 Smart Money | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:20 | 1st = 8 Smart Money 2nd = 1 Camphorwood 3rd = 9 Fad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 8 Carry The Spirit 3rd = 6 Squeeky Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Starsimp | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Starsimp 2nd = 1 Arton 3rd = 2 Ebbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Stringy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Stringy 2nd = 10 Swift Flight 3rd = 11 Rafiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stratford Race 8 - 11 Tiz a Secret | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:10 | 1st = 11 Tiz a Secret 2nd = 7 Benromach 3rd = 9 Johnny Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Trigg Point | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Trigg Point 2nd = 9 Astral Lad 3rd = 7 Swift Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Mia Forza | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:05 | 1st = 9 Mia Forza 2nd = 8 Lady Racer 3rd = 2 Zaroxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Moon Warrower | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:04 | 1st = 6 Moon Warrower 2nd = 8 Stormy Rhode 3rd = 1 Nathans Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 2 Hustle | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Hustle 2nd = 5 Gee Eff Cee 3rd = 4 Star Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 2 Finistar | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Finistar 2nd = 1 Good Decision 3rd = 3 Simmona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 5 Jaccka Luke | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Luke 2nd = 2 Hardie Bromac 3rd = 1 Jaccka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Wanabastrongone | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:51 | 1st = 10 Wanabastrongone 2nd = 8 Richrocknrustler 3rd = 1 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 4 Defonet | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Defonet 2nd = 3 Hygeld 3rd = 5 Fleet Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Koko Whiz | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:46 | 1st = 6 Koko Whiz 2nd = 1 Surfing Al 3rd = 8 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 8 Vera Lee | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Vera Lee 2nd = 2 Above All Else 3rd = 5 Jools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Phantom Kahn | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:43 | 1st = 1 Phantom Kahn 2nd = 7 Blue My Mind 3rd = 6 Bowstreet Cinque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Fieldmaster | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Fieldmaster 2nd = 5 Dream Flyer 3rd = 9 Placement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Cape Canaveral | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Cape Canaveral 2nd = 1 Cosentino 3rd = 11 Ally The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stratford Race 7 - 2 Snap Wilson | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Snap Wilson 2nd = 8 Bonnie Maguire 3rd = 10 Secret Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Lots Of Heart | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Lots Of Heart 2nd = 7 Hi Jo Silver 3rd = 5 World By Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Fancy Milly | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:29 | 1st = 3 Fancy Milly 2nd = 1 Taliesin Blue 3rd = 7 Austin Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 11 Zartiki | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:25 | 1st = 11 Zartiki 2nd = 6 Fire Up Witch 3rd = 9 Lilly In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Eddys All Trumps | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Eddys All Trumps 2nd = 9 Forestville 3rd = 3 Silky Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 3 Hes My Valentine | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Hes My Valentine 2nd = 1 Monnay 3rd = 12 Suncrusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 Al Maisan | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Al Maisan 2nd = 2 Arpeggio 3rd = 7 Katies Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 9 Viburnum | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:11 | 1st = 9 Viburnum 2nd = 1 Deb Bale 3rd = 8 Rivette Decoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 6 Snugasabuginarug | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Snugasabuginarug 2nd = 2 Kwilas Law 3rd = 5 El Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Hussinger | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Hussinger 2nd = 2 Talent Code 3rd = 9 Glisson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 11 Emmookis Star | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:00 | 1st = 11 Emmookis Star 2nd = 12 Joeys Star 3rd = 10 River Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stratford Race 6 - 1 Boy O Boy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Boy O Boy 2nd = 3 Knightly Affair 3rd = 6 Bigtime Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Royal Favour | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:56 | 1st = 3 Royal Favour 2nd = 4 Pandion One 3rd = 2 Solar Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Kings Romance | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Kings Romance 2nd = 2 Sugar Daddy 3rd = 8 Town Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Sugar Daddy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Sugar Daddy 2nd = 1 Kings Romance 3rd = 8 Town Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Pint Star | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:53 | 1st = 1 Pint Star 2nd = 4 Lovin The Alien 3rd = 6 Hot Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 3 Robs Ideal | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 Robs Ideal 2nd = 11 Bettors Brigadier 3rd = 1 Devil May Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Still No Wives | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:36 | 1st = 3 Still No Wives 2nd = 2 Cool And Dry 3rd = 8 Team Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 4 Saintly Sun | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 Saintly Sun 2nd = 5 Stakhanov 3rd = 10 Run Legless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Major Frank | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:31 | 1st = 5 Major Frank 2nd = 3 Falco 3rd = 2 Lizelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Packedtotherafters | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Packedtotherafters 2nd = 5 Stacy Ann 3rd = 11 Shbourne Tameeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 11 Spirit Of Rose | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:25 | 1st = 11 Spirit Of Rose 2nd = 2 Aubaine Bel 3rd = 8 Quick Retort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stratford Race 5 - 2 Millview Sarah | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Millview Sarah 2nd = 3 Tyler Maguire 3rd = 8 Presidents Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 All The Girls Gold | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:20 | 1st = 9 All The Girls Gold 2nd = 3 On The Liffey 3rd = 7 Samanthas Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 11 Queens Advocate | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 12:10 | 1st = 11 Queens Advocate 2nd = 14 Just Gorgeous 3rd = 8 Kates Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 12 Rialto Miss | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 11:55 | 1st = 12 Rialto Miss 2nd = 6 Gee Gee Cry Baby 3rd = 5 Date And Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stratford Race 4 - 10 Lindennys Star | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 11:50 | 1st = 10 Lindennys Star 2nd = 2 Mias Dream 3rd = 4 Distraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 7 Low On Wine | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 11:40 | 1st = 7 Low On Wine 2nd = 16 Brilliant Cruiser 3rd = 3 Jaccka Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stratford Race 3 - 2 Change Gear | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 11:25 | 1st = 2 Change Gear 2nd = 1 Jans Glamour Girl 3rd = 6 Ryans Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 4 Vanilla Rose | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 11:10 | 1st = 4 Vanilla Rose 2nd = 2 Hot Toddy 3rd = 12 Fullofjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stratford Race 2 - 7 Dreams Of Emma | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 10:55 | 1st = 7 Dreams Of Emma 2nd = 9 River Liffey 3rd = 1 Life On Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 14 Breezy River | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 10:40 | 1st = 14 Breezy River 2nd = 16 Twisty Girl 3rd = 5 Undeniable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stratford Race 1 - 1 Tommiray | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 10:25 | 1st = 1 Tommiray 2nd = 3 Doctor Zhivago 3rd = 10 Shezheadandshoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 2 Makarewa Lil | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 10:10 | 1st = 2 Makarewa Lil 2nd = 9 Winfield Monarch 3rd = 11 Cup Day Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Come In Stranger | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 1:47 | 1st = 2 Come In Stranger 2nd = 6 Top Class Ava 3rd = 3 Lion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Best Behaviour | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 1:27 | 1st = 4 Best Behaviour 2nd = 5 Arigato 3rd = 1 Miss Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Hayleys My Mum | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 1:12 | 1st = 5 Hayleys My Mum 2nd = 8 Reef Rider 3rd = 7 Eddie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Marceri | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 0:52 | 1st = 6 Marceri 2nd = 2 Griffen Magic 3rd = 5 Im Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Oaks Road | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 0:22 | 1st = 2 Oaks Road 2nd = 5 Lektra Jay 3rd = 8 Autoamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Freeway Miles | ||
Sun Feb 5 2012 0:02 | 1st = 2 Freeway Miles 2nd = 3 Hogmania 3rd = 1 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Sergeant Santa | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 23:55 | 1st = 6 Sergeant Santa 2nd = 1 Tegu 3rd = 3 Angelees Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Rakatup | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 23:47 | 1st = 1 Rakatup 2nd = 7 Mister Lamore 3rd = 4 Orphan Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Paris Crash | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 23:35 | 1st = 8 Paris Crash 2nd = 4 Whose Guess 3rd = 6 Hallpack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Another One For Me | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 23:20 | 1st = 6 Another One For Me 2nd = 11 Chocolatto 3rd = 8 Octavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Ledaro Holly | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 23:17 | 1st = 3 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 1 Green Flame 3rd = 5 Sweet Suzanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Stonehorse | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 23:02 | 1st = 4 Stonehorse 2nd = 8 At The Moment 3rd = 7 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Indian Brave | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:55 | 1st = 2 Indian Brave 2nd = 1 Status Seeker 3rd = 3 Hustlers Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Sidecar Shooter | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Sidecar Shooter 2nd = 6 Savarna Gold 3rd = 3 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Whitneys World | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:48 | 1st = 8 Whitneys World 2nd = 6 Paper Trail 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 9 Chrissie Con | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:47 | 1st = 9 Chrissie Con 2nd = 8 Typical Blonde 3rd = 3 Belle Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Deadly Impact | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:44 | 1st = 6 Deadly Impact 2nd = 3 Koubek 3rd = 8 Dyna Cleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Slingshot Jack | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Slingshot Jack 2nd = 1 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 8 Barb Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 James Bale | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:36 | 1st = 1 James Bale 2nd = 4 Barry Blowout 3rd = 6 Dyna Deary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Blackberry | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:32 | 1st = 8 Blackberry 2nd = 5 Made To Fly 3rd = 6 Smart Assignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Cool Aces | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:30 | 1st = 3 Cool Aces 2nd = 4 Astounding 3rd = 8 Homicidal Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Bell Haven | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:28 | 1st = 8 Bell Haven 2nd = 5 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 3 Painted Patches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Sheza Grenade | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:25 | 1st = 8 Sheza Grenade 2nd = 3 Lonely Knight 3rd = 7 Edenhope Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Corza Commotion | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:24 | 1st = 7 Corza Commotion 2nd = 11 Centrefold Angel 3rd = 2 Lamplight Lili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Cut The Cards | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:22 | 1st = 6 Cut The Cards 2nd = 7 Kenny Go 3rd = 5 Kona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Gordon Bale | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:14 | 1st = 6 Gordon Bale 2nd = 2 Powerfull Miss 3rd = 3 Mystery Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Bogie King | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:11 | 1st = 3 Bogie King 2nd = 5 Citi Hawk 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Painted Amigo | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Painted Amigo 2nd = 8 Regent Reign 3rd = 2 Premier Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 West On Luke | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:07 | 1st = 7 West On Luke 2nd = 8 Kim Special 3rd = 6 Villas Boas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Kat Attack | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Kat Attack 2nd = 5 Special Gem 3rd = 7 Scooby Snack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Naughty Maree | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Naughty Maree 2nd = 1 Dancewithagrin 3rd = 7 Shes Got Presents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Retro Zarr | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Retro Zarr 2nd = 5 Bolt Dani Bolt 3rd = 2 Gold Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Adelle Bale | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:55 | 1st = 1 Adelle Bale 2nd = 3 Fainting Fancies 3rd = 2 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Coringa Cory | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Coringa Cory 2nd = 5 Johnny Diamond 3rd = 10 Hilarious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Mensa Miss | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Mensa Miss 2nd = 3 Tallow Beach 3rd = 6 Isadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Top Drive | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:51 | 1st = 4 Top Drive 2nd = 8 Choda Tequila 3rd = 1 Zelda Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Ryno Rules | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:44 | 1st = 1 Ryno Rules 2nd = 7 Ukulele Man 3rd = 6 Tadmore Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Fat Wreck | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:41 | 1st = 5 Fat Wreck 2nd = 10 Persuading 3rd = 2 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Chabak | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:38 | 1st = 6 Chabak 2nd = 3 Cousin Zara 3rd = 1 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Come On Luann | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Come On Luann 2nd = 3 Allen Elroy 3rd = 1 Dyna Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Gold Quagmire | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:34 | 1st = 3 Gold Quagmire 2nd = 7 Most Shocking 3rd = 2 New York Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Xavier Jack | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Xavier Jack 2nd = 6 Stuck Up 3rd = 5 Dallas Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Alota Courage | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:28 | 1st = 6 Alota Courage 2nd = 1 High Energy 3rd = 2 Bogie Beltah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Rewind | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:25 | 1st = 5 Rewind 2nd = 3 Katsidis 3rd = 6 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Heavens Delight | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:24 | 1st = 8 Heavens Delight 2nd = 10 In Cruz Control 3rd = 2 Kiss Chasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Crazy Heart | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:22 | 1st = 5 Crazy Heart 2nd = 8 Gypsy Spy 3rd = 4 Brahma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Renegade Master | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:17 | 1st = 8 Renegade Master 2nd = 4 Reuben Jagger 3rd = 3 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Lyndor Lee | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Lyndor Lee 2nd = 8 Miranda Molly 3rd = 1 Letoya Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Nova Vite | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:11 | 1st = 1 Nova Vite 2nd = 8 Autoamerican 3rd = 3 Mahogany Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Hail A Mail | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:08 | 1st = 4 Hail A Mail 2nd = 3 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 1 Sneaky Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Adams Daddy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Adams Daddy 2nd = 1 Just Casual 3rd = 7 Blue Tuxedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Our Falcons A Tact | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Our Falcons A Tact 2nd = 3 Beaudiene Riviera 3rd = 6 Bobjacks Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Victa Troy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Victa Troy 2nd = 2 Adjust 3rd = 7 Mates Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Chasing Diana | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Chasing Diana 2nd = 2 Lagoon Niffy 3rd = 5 Ambassador Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Admirals Finale | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:54 | 1st = 1 Admirals Finale 2nd = 8 Nitro Norrie 3rd = 5 Dainty Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Cousin Callum | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Cousin Callum 2nd = 5 Queen Of Cyprus 3rd = 4 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Miss Zo Zo | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:47 | 1st = 4 Miss Zo Zo 2nd = 5 Obahma Joy 3rd = 2 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Mist Opportunity | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:44 | 1st = 3 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 1 Fashion Police 3rd = 4 Dashing Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Three Tradies | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:41 | 1st = 4 Three Tradies 2nd = 3 Pauls Kado 3rd = 5 Enforced Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 On This Day | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 On This Day 2nd = 8 Woodside Woody 3rd = 1 Miss Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Cool Tiana | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Cool Tiana 2nd = 6 Wheres My Dollar 3rd = 8 Sasquatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 11 Can Go Like El | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:30 | 1st = 11 Can Go Like El 2nd = 10 Shakatomic 3rd = 5 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Kenny Powers | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 Kenny Powers 2nd = 1 Select Nan 3rd = 8 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Bond Star | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:25 | 1st = 5 Bond Star 2nd = 1 Champagne Shell 3rd = 3 Obi Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Dasher Dooley | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Dasher Dooley 2nd = 4 Azz Always 3rd = 7 Miss Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Crudine Hilton | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:17 | 1st = 9 Crudine Hilton 2nd = 2 Glebe Island 3rd = 10 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Sculls Legacy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:14 | 1st = 6 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 1 Dez Bale 3rd = 7 Estevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Bolt Lock Bolt | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:11 | 1st = 6 Bolt Lock Bolt 2nd = 2 Kid Callah 3rd = 7 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Disraeli | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Disraeli 2nd = 1 Elmira Bale 3rd = 7 Irma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cut Above | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Cut Above 2nd = 2 Deutronium 3rd = 4 Onshore Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Bet Your Life | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Bet Your Life 2nd = 3 Walberon 3rd = 7 Master Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Young Jaxon | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:58 | 1st = 9 Young Jaxon 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Ray 3rd = 8 Riley Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Precious Native | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Precious Native 2nd = 3 Marloos Revenge 3rd = 5 Salami Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Soarsy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Soarsy 2nd = 6 Eureka Emily 3rd = 9 Zebstar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Eternal Glory | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:47 | 1st = 8 Eternal Glory 2nd = 4 Treuative 3rd = 6 Pensicola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Big Stud | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Big Stud 2nd = 1 Flip Bale 3rd = 5 Vee Ate Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Richter Rumble | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Richter Rumble 2nd = 4 Ruby Jones 3rd = 2 Mocha Shocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Bo Shen | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Bo Shen 2nd = 4 Decibel 3rd = 3 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Henna Bale | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:36 | 1st = 8 Henna Bale 2nd = 6 Bessies Delight 3rd = 3 Carly And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Trishez Angel | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:31 | 1st = 1 Trishez Angel 2nd = 7 La Sacre Bleu 3rd = 6 Southern Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Murrumboola | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:29 | 1st = 1 Murrumboola 2nd = 3 Jaynie Allen 3rd = 8 Supreme Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Select Goddess | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:26 | 1st = 3 Select Goddess 2nd = 1 Monstered 3rd = 4 Top Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Dioro | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:23 | 1st = 8 Dioro 2nd = 5 Jacs Mate Jill 3rd = 4 Molly Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Feraro Dreams | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Feraro Dreams 2nd = 9 Buckle Up Tyler 3rd = 2 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Flying High | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Flying High 2nd = 4 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 3 The Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Full Embargo | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:13 | 1st = 8 Full Embargo 2nd = 1 La Regina 3rd = 3 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Nippy Philly | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Nippy Philly 2nd = 6 Mauritius 3rd = 4 Dashing Trois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Malvado | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Malvado 2nd = 2 Dyna Erina 3rd = 3 Hypotential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Sands of Time | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 19:03 | 1st = 7 Sands of Time 2nd = 6 Perfect Five 3rd = 5 Boys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 My Steely Dan | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 My Steely Dan 2nd = 10 Fairhurst 3rd = 6 Soho Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Arundel | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Arundel 2nd = 3 Just The Dream 3rd = 8 Diddy Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Leta Gets | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Leta Gets 2nd = 2 Alert Miss 3rd = 6 Just A Hiccup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Zultan | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Zultan 2nd = 1 Franco Pop 3rd = 3 Tiges Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Yes Hezanoperator | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:42 | 1st = 7 Yes Hezanoperator 2nd = 6 High Five Mozza 3rd = 1 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Spiral Wrap | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Spiral Wrap 2nd = 6 Barra Time 3rd = 5 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Queen For Ninedays | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:35 | 1st = 9 Queen For Ninedays 2nd = 4 El Rayo 3rd = 2 Isthistheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Sams Kingdom | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:32 | 1st = 2 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 3 Lanzarote 3rd = 6 Dominique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Our Buller Boy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:26 | 1st = 2 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 4 Welsh Beauty 3rd = 1 Torretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Sulls Flame | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:23 | 1st = 5 Sulls Flame 2nd = 6 Devine Scud 3rd = 4 Velocity Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 My Mums A Dinosaur | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:17 | 1st = 8 My Mums A Dinosaur 2nd = 9 Kilifi Fire 3rd = 5 True To His Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 State Of Bling | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 State Of Bling 2nd = 3 Magic Dasher 3rd = 4 Go Wishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 3 Mossmeister | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Mossmeister 2nd = 5 Rubiesndiamonds 3rd = 13 Puma Kayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Zephyr Zing | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:07 | 1st = 6 Zephyr Zing 2nd = 1 Dollar Oh Four 3rd = 8 Southern Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Em Jasper | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:02 | 1st = 5 Em Jasper 2nd = 2 Melton Bon Hap 3rd = 9 Swift Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Cool And Dry | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Cool And Dry 2nd = 1 Moon Warrower 3rd = 5 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Pedros Life | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Pedros Life 2nd = 1 Be Jealous 3rd = 5 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 4 Elvas Web | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:57 | 1st = 4 Elvas Web 2nd = 7 Eljacko 3rd = 6 Across The Ditch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Danzareel | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Danzareel 2nd = 5 Sam Le Champ 3rd = 6 Chile Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Thrilling Fonz | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:47 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Fonz 2nd = 1 Marinas Pride 3rd = 2 Spritely Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Down Another Track | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Down Another Track 2nd = 11 Morongla 3rd = 2 Heritage Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Bielski | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Bielski 2nd = 9 Kukri 3rd = 12 Ruud Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Entice Me Juliet | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Entice Me Juliet 2nd = 2 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 6 Mepunga Weber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Motherlee | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Motherlee 2nd = 8 Dallas Beauty 3rd = 3 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Master William | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:33 | 1st = 6 Master William 2nd = 1 Shifting Sand 3rd = 5 Hamlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 6 Barry Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Barry Keeping 2nd = 7 Raydan Rebel 3rd = 5 Lazer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 Capriev | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:30 | 1st = 7 Capriev 2nd = 2 Bees Honey 3rd = 9 Baa Ram Ewe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Southern Summer | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Southern Summer 2nd = 3 Lightning Lizzy 3rd = 2 Barbs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Glenburns Fella | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:22 | 1st = 10 Glenburns Fella 2nd = 6 Mccool Mover 3rd = 1 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Latika | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:19 | 1st = 1 Latika 2nd = 4 Mclaren 3rd = 3 Worth Noting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Fancy Toby | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Fancy Toby 2nd = 5 John Deed 3rd = 6 Indeed Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Lucario | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:15 | 1st = 6 Lucario 2nd = 3 Chamandi 3rd = 7 Light Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Metallic Jean | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Metallic Jean 2nd = 6 Grungell Drama 3rd = 8 Balgree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Sanadik | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Sanadik 2nd = 7 Art Scene 3rd = 1 Woodlyn Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Heat The Plate | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Heat The Plate 2nd = 3 Sir Norris 3rd = 4 Purely Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Rare Find | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Rare Find 2nd = 7 Saintly Lady 3rd = 1 Click Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Team Jacob | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Team Jacob 2nd = 2 Deb Bale 3rd = 4 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Octanna | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Octanna 2nd = 2 Beauticanhurri 3rd = 6 Sinister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Miss Trew Star | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:57 | 1st = 6 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 7 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 5 Hot Or Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Mrs Grace | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:56 | 1st = 6 Mrs Grace 2nd = 5 Too Hotta Stop 3rd = 2 Intuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Brief Glance | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:53 | 1st = 7 Brief Glance 2nd = 6 Trappers Puzzle 3rd = 10 Dreamscape Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 7 Lujaway | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:50 | 1st = 7 Lujaway 2nd = 1 Sahara Sands 3rd = 5 Moscow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Diddy Strike | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:47 | 1st = 5 Diddy Strike 2nd = 6 Royal Jimmy 3rd = 2 Penny Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Seeing Excuses | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:42 | 1st = 5 Seeing Excuses 2nd = 6 Excusable 3rd = 4 Monshiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Handsome Harry | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:42 | 1st = 4 Handsome Harry 2nd = 10 Sign Language 3rd = 11 Ultimate Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Dragon Lord | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:39 | 1st = 2 Dragon Lord 2nd = 4 Claretown Lass 3rd = 7 Ruby Be Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Irinka Luca | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:38 | 1st = 3 Irinka Luca 2nd = 8 Elite Madam 3rd = 4 Fromarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Amalfi Dreams | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 Amalfi Dreams 2nd = 10 Khandallah 3rd = 4 Sesenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Im A Thinker | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Im A Thinker 2nd = 8 Elite Schmackos 3rd = 2 Bowstreet Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Space Invader | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:30 | 1st = 7 Space Invader 2nd = 10 Hezabigfella 3rd = 6 Double Redundancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Regal Hero | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Regal Hero 2nd = 1 Monzo 3rd = 10 Franko Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Roy Hobbes | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Roy Hobbes 2nd = 5 Aston Red 3rd = 2 Go To Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Dont You Worry | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Dont You Worry 2nd = 6 Marmillion 3rd = 5 Rytarga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Zulu Rumble | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:22 | 1st = 6 Zulu Rumble 2nd = 5 Mighty Mikayla 3rd = 8 Ballerina Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Speedonice | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Speedonice 2nd = 4 Kirkham 3rd = 5 Liquorice Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Maldinis Motion | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Maldinis Motion 2nd = 5 Fast Talking Bay 3rd = 4 Baurna Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Mister Sheedy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:13 | 1st = 8 Mister Sheedy 2nd = 5 Boy From Ipanema 3rd = 2 Safely Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Gillwartz | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:12 | 1st = 5 Gillwartz 2nd = 7 Miss Madcap 3rd = 4 Branton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Riverina Lad | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Riverina Lad 2nd = 3 Mpumalanga 3rd = 2 Very Humorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 My Tie | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 My Tie 2nd = 8 Koko Whiz 3rd = 3 Miss Jetsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Thredbo | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Thredbo 2nd = 5 Pettigo Fire 3rd = 9 Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Tiger Lane | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:02 | 1st = 8 Tiger Lane 2nd = 11 Oncenforall 3rd = 3 Legacy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Kool Mel | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 16:01 | 1st = 2 Kool Mel 2nd = 6 Regal Warrior 3rd = 10 Running Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Schnelle Jungen | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Schnelle Jungen 2nd = 2 Nikitas Flame 3rd = 8 Peking Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Dane Roly | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Dane Roly 2nd = 6 Miss Camalach 3rd = 2 Ne Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Hot Bullion | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:54 | 1st = 8 Hot Bullion 2nd = 3 Hang On Wait 3rd = 6 Five Scallywags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Corporal Jones | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Corporal Jones 2nd = 4 Captain Richie 3rd = 7 Swift Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Littlejohnnysglory | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Littlejohnnysglory 2nd = 4 Sammy Greensox 3rd = 3 Red River View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Irinka Gabby | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:46 | 1st = 7 Irinka Gabby 2nd = 1 Moonshine Shadow 3rd = 4 Patrick Stirling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Mule Forty Six | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Mule Forty Six 2nd = 2 Mr Nicholas 3rd = 3 Zenacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 14 Pleasurena | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:40 | 1st = 14 Pleasurena 2nd = 8 Union Street 3rd = 3 Moonstones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Wyn Gates | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Wyn Gates 2nd = 4 Fiveway Arandt 3rd = 1 Camshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Black Villain | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Black Villain 2nd = 9 Steely Blue 3rd = 10 Aimeetothepost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Winsome Jolie | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Winsome Jolie 2nd = 2 Stormy Rhode 3rd = 3 Still No Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Sergeant Major | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Sergeant Major 2nd = 7 Haiti 3rd = 11 Commandantree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Take Seven | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Take Seven 2nd = 6 Whens Ours 3rd = 10 Rosa Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Velocity Alecia | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:24 | 1st = 2 Velocity Alecia 2nd = 5 Modern Flying 3rd = 1 Buzz Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Rifleman | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Rifleman 2nd = 2 IT IS WRITTEN 3rd = 4 River Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 On Trey | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 On Trey 2nd = 1 Bearly Possible 3rd = 6 Ten Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Brew Emerence | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Brew Emerence 2nd = 9 Our St Monica 3rd = 2 Holmes Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Dijamaka Money | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Dijamaka Money 2nd = 4 Bona Petit 3rd = 1 Shiraz Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Rogerrab | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Rogerrab 2nd = 6 Fanciful 3rd = 2 Lambert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 Monnies Double | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Monnies Double 2nd = 4 Crystal Miss 3rd = 3 Tanimira Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Gino Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:02 | 1st = 5 Gino Keeping 2nd = 4 Total Zip 3rd = 1 Elite Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Spinster Clare | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Spinster Clare 2nd = 7 Clarrie Stone 3rd = 1 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Kezz | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Kezz 2nd = 8 Karla Lewinsky 3rd = 7 Rando Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Beerhall Dancer | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Beerhall Dancer 2nd = 4 Pellegrino 3rd = 10 Orlanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Bank On Holly | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:54 | 1st = 4 Bank On Holly 2nd = 1 Runway Ricky 3rd = 8 Bombastic Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Lotamakati | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Lotamakati 2nd = 10 Borrowedmoney 3rd = 9 Party Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Flying Hostess | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Flying Hostess 2nd = 1 Chasing Kisses 3rd = 3 Love Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 4 Sacred Knight | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Sacred Knight 2nd = 2 Endorsement 3rd = 9 Easy Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Kick Along Cargo | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Kick Along Cargo 2nd = 5 Heres Bindi 3rd = 6 Just Pamela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Ellys Girl | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Ellys Girl 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 1 Rosie Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Rockamah | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Rockamah 2nd = 4 Hate To Waite 3rd = 1 Most Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 All Inn Bye | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:37 | 1st = 3 All Inn Bye 2nd = 6 Why Not Nick 3rd = 5 Rusty Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 12 Imma Be | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:35 | 1st = 12 Imma Be 2nd = 3 Ill Have You Know 3rd = 9 Boardwalk Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 6 Master Louie | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Master Louie 2nd = 5 King Bing 3rd = 3 Dodge Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Latoya Lass | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Latoya Lass 2nd = 3 Franco Cruz 3rd = 5 Break Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Miss Ivory Cargo | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:22 | 1st = 9 Miss Ivory Cargo 2nd = 4 Drews Gift 3rd = 3 Miss Charlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Amortizor | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Amortizor 2nd = 4 He Ticks All Boxes 3rd = 8 Havanawilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Aussie Nikita | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Aussie Nikita 2nd = 3 Mos Dreamin 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Lizelot | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:07 | 1st = 5 Lizelot 2nd = 2 Playboysholiday 3rd = 6 Silver Heartland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 1 Star Of Show | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Star Of Show 2nd = 7 Zerpourguru 3rd = 2 Mr Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Miss Chandon | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Chandon 2nd = 8 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 6 Oswald Boateng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Viva Forte | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Viva Forte 2nd = 6 Kilwinning Luck 3rd = 5 Moon Guide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Which Arandt | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 13:57 | 1st = 8 Which Arandt 2nd = 2 Poppy Pomfrey 3rd = 5 Holly Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 7 Nkonkoni | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Nkonkoni 2nd = 4 Frankenfurter 3rd = 5 Kassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Wealthy Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 13:48 | 1st = 3 Wealthy Warrior 2nd = 8 Its Jacks Fault 3rd = 5 Starlight Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Princess Maggie | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 13:42 | 1st = 7 Princess Maggie 2nd = 5 Ravishing Shiraz 3rd = 1 Catch Ya Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Our Poppa Jack | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 13:40 | 1st = 10 Our Poppa Jack 2nd = 8 The Doctor Rocks 3rd = 3 Travisty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Grace Hill | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Grace Hill 2nd = 2 Thrilling Jonah 3rd = 6 Know Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Any Left | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 13:32 | 1st = 8 Any Left 2nd = 3 Tinkabell Rock 3rd = 1 Get A Rollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 5 Rioaviador | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 13:25 | 1st = 5 Rioaviador 2nd = 1 El Capitano 3rd = 11 Apache Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Claretown Ruby | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 13:22 | 1st = 4 Claretown Ruby 2nd = 9 Made By Holly 3rd = 1 Under The Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 12 Just Another | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 13:20 | 1st = 12 Just Another 2nd = 6 I Like The Boy 3rd = 11 Secret Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Cawbourne Ice | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 13:07 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Ice 2nd = 8 Noble Enforcer 3rd = 4 Weona Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Em Cee Crash | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Em Cee Crash 2nd = 5 Surging Pass 3rd = 7 Candy Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Adini | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 12:50 | 1st = 7 Adini 2nd = 8 Mustard Fudge 3rd = 6 Wheres John Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 5 Porshabeel | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Porshabeel 2nd = 2 Free Serve 3rd = 9 Quest For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Sam I Am | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Sam I Am 2nd = 8 King of Clubs 3rd = 7 Botany Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 One Cool Cat | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 12:10 | 1st = 4 One Cool Cat 2nd = 3 Vampires Shadow 3rd = 2 Uno Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 2 Civics Rock | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 12:00 | 1st = 2 Civics Rock 2nd = 9 One Hipp Chick 3rd = 1 Elton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Cool Charmer | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 11:50 | 1st = 8 Cool Charmer 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Felix 3rd = 6 Freddie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Exciting Kyle | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 11:33 | 1st = 2 Exciting Kyle 2nd = 1 Got The Juice 3rd = 4 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 7 Ishimine | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 11:26 | 1st = 7 Ishimine 2nd = 5 Dandylign 3rd = 9 Princess Leia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Its Not Easy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 11:10 | 1st = 7 Its Not Easy 2nd = 8 Opawa Style 3rd = 5 Opawa Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 7 Pussy Willow | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 10:56 | 1st = 7 Pussy Willow 2nd = 2 Postillion 3rd = 5 Roof Of Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 10:50 | 1st = 3 Nippa Mary 2nd = 2 Flip The Dice 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 My Solution | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 10:30 | 1st = 6 My Solution 2nd = 8 Homebush Edith 3rd = 7 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 8 Sir Reims | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 10:20 | 1st = 8 Sir Reims 2nd = 1 Storm In 3rd = 5 If By Kipling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 10:10 | 1st = 8 Pretty Good 2nd = 6 Callahan 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Flowchart | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 0:37 | 1st = 7 Flowchart 2nd = 6 Two Jays Charm 3rd = 8 Step Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Freeway Thunder | ||
Thu Jan 5 2012 0:12 | 1st = 4 Freeway Thunder 2nd = 7 Crafty John |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000