Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Island Storm | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 23:55 | 1st = 3 Island Storm 2nd = 2 Artesian Boy 3rd = 12 Garvie Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 23:55 | 1st = 4 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 9 Shamrock Tango 3rd = 10 Talon Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Octane Vow | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 23:42 | 1st = 5 Octane Vow 2nd = 6 Ocean Deep 3rd = 1 Rudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Uncle Kracker | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 23:30 | 1st = 12 Uncle Kracker 2nd = 5 Salliwood 3rd = 11 Alkira Jetstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Incredible Bee | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 23:22 | 1st = 8 Incredible Bee 2nd = 7 Pinball Parker 3rd = 2 Nino Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Give and Take | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 23:07 | 1st = 1 Give and Take 2nd = 4 One Banana 3rd = 8 Special Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Sneakyn Down Under | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 23:00 | 1st = 2 Sneakyn Down Under 2nd = 1 Can Return Fire 3rd = 3 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 4 Sonofpaco | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:55 | 1st = 4 Sonofpaco 2nd = 8 Huggers Last 3rd = 6 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Karter Brown | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:50 | 1st = 6 Karter Brown 2nd = 9 So You Think 3rd = 1 Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Colonel Cool | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:47 | 1st = 7 Colonel Cool 2nd = 8 Bo Shen 3rd = 2 Kate Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Red Flame | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:46 | 1st = 5 Red Flame 2nd = 2 Typan 3rd = 4 Gingin And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 10 Damingo | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:40 | 1st = 10 Damingo 2nd = 9 Major Riverleigh 3rd = 5 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Im Elmer Fudd | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:35 | 1st = 3 Im Elmer Fudd 2nd = 1 Omegarama 3rd = 4 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Miss Rookie | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Miss Rookie 2nd = 4 Alarming 3rd = 8 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 8 Extremely Good | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:25 | 1st = 8 Extremely Good 2nd = 3 Nats Survival 3rd = 2 Sporty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Ex Factor | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:23 | 1st = 8 Ex Factor 2nd = 3 Quick Chance 3rd = 6 Small Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Oceania | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:20 | 1st = 7 Oceania 2nd = 8 Apollo Nine 3rd = 6 The Dude Abides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Blow The Doh | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Blow The Doh 2nd = 4 Clinga 3rd = 6 Mineola County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:15 | 3rd = 1 And Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Hate To Waite | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Hate To Waite 2nd = 7 Just Another Toby 3rd = 2 Pocket The Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Speed Series | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Speed Series 2nd = 5 Disco Dave 3rd = 3 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Tuxedo Tour | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:03 | 1st = 3 Tuxedo Tour 2nd = 10 Im Tim Kelly 3rd = 1 Countess Krista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 6 Cosmo King | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Cosmo King 2nd = 8 Segue 3rd = 1 Watt Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Gold Mandagery | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:59 | 1st = 8 Gold Mandagery 2nd = 1 Kalden Drogo 3rd = 6 Mighty Cobincho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Skinny Quoted | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:58 | 1st = 7 Skinny Quoted 2nd = 2 Wheres Pettigo 3rd = 4 Hot Ones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 3 Steam Washed 3rd = 2 Conflict Of Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Northern Gem | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Northern Gem 2nd = 3 Jollygood Gent 3rd = 10 Navajo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 3 Hot Fuel 3rd = 2 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Kimiko | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Kimiko 2nd = 3 Queenera 3rd = 11 Chicago Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:44 | 1st = 2 Octane Attack 2nd = 6 Bohemiam 3rd = 7 Kerry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Eye Spy Lombo | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:40 | 1st = 10 Eye Spy Lombo 2nd = 9 Motu Miss Lilli 3rd = 6 Luminous Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Zanardi | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:39 | 1st = 7 Zanardi 2nd = 5 Silver Ranger 3rd = 2 Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Helena Izmir | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Helena Izmir 2nd = 6 Gebbie Blue 3rd = 5 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Sir Swanky | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:33 | 1st = 8 Sir Swanky 2nd = 1 My Killarney Miss 3rd = 7 Western Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Panko | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Panko 2nd = 9 Lion Dance 3rd = 2 Eliza Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Miss Abilene | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Miss Abilene 2nd = 3 Tarks Legend 3rd = 2 Ice Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Mark Dennis | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:24 | 1st = 3 Mark Dennis 2nd = 1 The Ragpickers Dream 3rd = 7 Jaydens Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 2 Kick It Ben | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:23 | 1st = 2 Kick It Ben 2nd = 3 Cavalcade 3rd = 11 Natural Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 American Promise | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 American Promise 2nd = 1 Forever Perfect 3rd = 9 Borrowedmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Triumphant One | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Triumphant One 2nd = 4 Seductive 3rd = 7 Foxy Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 12 Street Eclipse | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:15 | 1st = 12 Street Eclipse 2nd = 5 Now and Zen 3rd = 11 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Irish Priest | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Irish Priest 2nd = 9 Ponderosa Jonny 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Village Messenger | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:09 | 1st = 4 Village Messenger 2nd = 6 El Pasadeno 3rd = 5 The Ultimate Paua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Rock Domination | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Rock Domination 2nd = 3 Pacquiao 3rd = 6 Chilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Nuclear Bunny | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:03 | 1st = 1 Nuclear Bunny 2nd = 5 Elishgood 3rd = 11 Our Dezzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Via Facile | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Via Facile 2nd = 3 Triple Oh 3rd = 6 Anatomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Cob Webber | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Cob Webber 2nd = 8 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 6 Rango Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Jimmys Gem | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:54 | 1st = 7 Jimmys Gem 2nd = 12 Laterron 3rd = 1 Hellovaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Chief Of War | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:53 | 1st = 3 Chief Of War 2nd = 5 Cupro Nickel 3rd = 6 Dickens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Wicked Style | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:50 | 1st = 6 Wicked Style 2nd = 5 Cold Ideal 3rd = 1 Beau Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Vapour Storm | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Vapour Storm 2nd = 1 Cracker Jack Lil 3rd = 3 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Ready As Elle | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:45 | 1st = 6 Ready As Elle 2nd = 8 Wee Mac 3rd = 7 Thebarwonprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Tamahay | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:39 | 1st = 6 Tamahay 2nd = 8 Curtis Maguire 3rd = 4 Meagrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Karinda Gem | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Karinda Gem 2nd = 7 Big Bad Mal 3rd = 2 Miami Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Ritza Elsie | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:36 | 1st = 6 Ritza Elsie 2nd = 3 Bessy Blue 3rd = 7 Fleetwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 12 Stand Strong | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:30 | 1st = 12 Stand Strong 2nd = 7 Knoydart 3rd = 4 Fob Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Mepunga Stacy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:28 | 1st = 9 Mepunga Stacy 2nd = 1 Mepunga Stretch 3rd = 3 Kansas Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Atlas Alliance | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 Atlas Alliance 2nd = 11 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:24 | 1st = 3 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 7 Our Blackbird 3rd = 9 Well Hello Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Highlight Reel | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Highlight Reel 2nd = 3 Running In Vain 3rd = 8 Boy Incredible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Passionate Fella | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Passionate Fella 2nd = 10 Monarkmac 3rd = 7 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Shoelace | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Shoelace 2nd = 2 My Boy Blue 3rd = 3 Barelen Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Readings | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Readings 2nd = 5 Ingalla Angel 3rd = 3 Aggregator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Hawthornden | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:09 | 1st = 9 Hawthornden 2nd = 8 Norvic Flyer 3rd = 1 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Nickelmeldon | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Nickelmeldon 2nd = 7 Panorama Drive 3rd = 4 Doctor Ten Cc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:06 | 1st = 8 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 6 Dot Man 3rd = 7 Wicked Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 More Than Brave | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 More Than Brave 2nd = 8 Rhythms 3rd = 4 Kristy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 9 Montana Izmir | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:58 | 1st = 9 Montana Izmir 2nd = 4 Haven 3rd = 7 Ritza Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Matty Chrimes | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:54 | 1st = 3 Matty Chrimes 2nd = 6 Because I Can 3rd = 4 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Crown West | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:53 | 1st = 6 Crown West 2nd = 5 Countess Panetti 3rd = 3 War Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Party Queen | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Party Queen 2nd = 5 Brigadier Bronski 3rd = 7 Afro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Tantrums | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Tantrums 2nd = 1 Why Not Renae 3rd = 5 Helens Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Colicchio | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Colicchio 2nd = 5 Mandla 3rd = 6 Prince Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Tinkers Taxi | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:40 | 1st = 9 Tinkers Taxi 2nd = 11 Galilee 3rd = 1 Uwantsumcomegetsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 So It Goes | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 So It Goes 2nd = 5 Whata Finale 3rd = 8 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Jacky Childs | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Jacky Childs 2nd = 2 Hail Tilly 3rd = 6 Ichi Tooshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 8 Teen Spirit | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Teen Spirit 2nd = 11 Stella Jeune 3rd = 2 Barriers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Texan Lad | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Texan Lad 2nd = 6 Bohemian Spirit 3rd = 4 Mashkoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Omaha Club | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Omaha Club 2nd = 7 Burning Halo 3rd = 3 Break The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Dieing Secret | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:24 | 1st = 11 Dieing Secret 2nd = 1 Askmenow 3rd = 6 Pressplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 9 Fleiss | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:23 | 1st = 9 Fleiss 2nd = 13 Wheres Angie 3rd = 1 Aboukir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Enazuma | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Enazuma 2nd = 3 Mirage 3rd = 4 Louielicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 American Legend | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:20 | 1st = 9 American Legend 2nd = 1 Talk Of Kings 3rd = 6 Terror Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Vice Admiral | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Vice Admiral 2nd = 1 Avoid Scandals 3rd = 7 Noisy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Royal Chat | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Royal Chat 2nd = 1 Jimmys House 3rd = 6 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Shes Ellie | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Shes Ellie 2nd = 4 Battle Pact 3rd = 3 Runs For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Sanadik | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Sanadik 2nd = 10 Chance 3rd = 5 Ponderosa Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Big Henry | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Big Henry 2nd = 7 Keen To No 3rd = 1 Significantlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Rodillo Bronze | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Rodillo Bronze 2nd = 2 Internationalist 3rd = 6 Absolute Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 7 Love A Giggle | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Love A Giggle 2nd = 3 Devasent 3rd = 14 Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Danato | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:02 | 1st = 7 Danato 2nd = 3 Brontes Gift 3rd = 8 Yo Yoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Major Major | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Major Major 2nd = 2 House Of Cash 3rd = 9 Pentometer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Worth Havin | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Worth Havin 2nd = 3 Diamond Earner 3rd = 8 Spring Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Complicit | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:57 | 1st = 5 Complicit 2nd = 4 Run Lacey Run 3rd = 6 Darlek Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Buriton Bailey | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:53 | 1st = 2 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 3 Vinni Gambino 3rd = 9 Western Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 1 Mardella Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Mardella Flyer 2nd = 6 Prince Sudurka 3rd = 4 State Kama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 A Grade Student | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:50 | 1st = 2 A Grade Student 2nd = 4 Inaction 3rd = 7 Face The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Notorious Rapids | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Notorious Rapids 2nd = 1 Remas Screamer 3rd = 4 Rose Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Evens | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Evens 2nd = 1 Abdaan 3rd = 4 Wicked Enchantress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Global Gift | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:44 | 1st = 8 Global Gift 2nd = 1 Waylon Willie 3rd = 7 Ultimate Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Lady Son Yador | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:40 | 1st = 8 Lady Son Yador 2nd = 5 Mincarlie 3rd = 10 Youranut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Chunuk Bair | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:38 | 1st = 8 Chunuk Bair 2nd = 1 Perfect Nina 3rd = 2 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Homebush Boris | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:38 | 1st = 4 Homebush Boris 2nd = 6 Glenaddis 3rd = 1 Taleedy Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 6 Distillation | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:35 | 1st = 6 Distillation 2nd = 9 Insatiable 3rd = 2 Beatboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Rock The Tempo | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:33 | 1st = 6 Rock The Tempo 2nd = 2 Martinez 3rd = 10 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 8 Royal Descent | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Royal Descent 2nd = 7 Ramu River 3rd = 6 Pretends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Lightning Joy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:28 | 1st = 2 Lightning Joy 2nd = 8 Alabama Skeeta 3rd = 11 Sparks Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Rebel Kahn | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:26 | 1st = 8 Rebel Kahn 2nd = 6 Hez Aloud 3rd = 5 Knocka Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Cuzin Bob | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:23 | 1st = 1 Cuzin Bob 2nd = 8 Kings Speech 3rd = 6 Chief Official |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 1 Clemente | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Clemente 2nd = 9 Menchov 3rd = 5 Muja Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 5 Zamdato 3rd = 2 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Air Morton | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:16 | 1st = 6 Air Morton 2nd = 1 Sporting Speed 3rd = 2 Auriga Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 7 Graduate Girl | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:16 | 1st = 7 Graduate Girl 2nd = 8 Similar Sound 3rd = 2 Did You Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Elite Ateates | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Elite Ateates 2nd = 10 Just Married 3rd = 12 Seven Over Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Lord Rain | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Lord Rain 2nd = 3 Finnians Fire 3rd = 7 Pearls Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Bance Bale | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:07 | 1st = 3 Bance Bale 2nd = 4 Givin Lip 3rd = 8 Dominco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Dons Fantasy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:07 | 1st = 5 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 3 Bance Bale 3rd = 4 Givin Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Cool Charmer | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:03 | 1st = 7 Cool Charmer 2nd = 3 Freddie Baxter 3rd = 2 Okuku Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 The Midnight Reign | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:03 | 1st = 4 The Midnight Reign 2nd = 2 Ballochbuie 3rd = 5 Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 9 Live In Doubt | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Live In Doubt 2nd = 2 Great Memories 3rd = 7 Set To Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Satans Thunder | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Satans Thunder 2nd = 2 Impaction 3rd = 3 Mighty Strung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 13 Sweet And Vicious | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:55 | 1st = 13 Sweet And Vicious 2nd = 3 Marc The Magpie 3rd = 6 A Tad Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Donegal Starella | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:55 | 1st = 9 Donegal Starella 2nd = 1 Comenche 3rd = 5 Ucanifuwant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 1 Savitar | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Savitar 2nd = 5 Grand Sai Wan 3rd = 3 Beau Brommell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Spanish Senorita | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:48 | 1st = 7 Spanish Senorita 2nd = 9 Wongawilli Devil 3rd = 6 Zumba Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Comic Sans | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Comic Sans 2nd = 2 Emotion Princess 3rd = 1 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Onetonnegun | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:42 | 1st = 4 Onetonnegun 2nd = 9 Lateandknewit 3rd = 15 Essencenrestraint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Fyre Out | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Fyre Out 2nd = 1 Mace Duk 3rd = 6 In Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Michael Thomas | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Michael Thomas 2nd = 7 Earl Harbour 3rd = 2 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Furious Response | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Furious Response 2nd = 10 Another Raewyn 3rd = 1 Sydenham Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Flinders Rock | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:32 | 1st = 5 Flinders Rock 2nd = 12 Aussie Triumph 3rd = 9 Just So Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Lauries Gift | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Lauries Gift 2nd = 2 Oscar Pearl 3rd = 4 Jennifer Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Dellbrezie | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:27 | 1st = 4 Dellbrezie 2nd = 3 Tarlies Angel 3rd = 7 Casey Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Beaver Boy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Beaver Boy 2nd = 11 Countess Vale 3rd = 10 Sounds Like Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 9 Flirty Gerty | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:24 | 1st = 9 Flirty Gerty 2nd = 3 Lady Sonro 3rd = 8 Bon Ton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 3 Lady Sonro | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Lady Sonro 2nd = 9 Flirty Gerty 3rd = 8 Bon Ton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 11 Ferocious One | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:20 | 1st = 11 Ferocious One 2nd = 1 Le Remas 3rd = 7 Bolisimo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Go Teddy Size | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Go Teddy Size 2nd = 6 Kidarchie Man 3rd = 5 Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 7 Strong Sapphire | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:13 | 1st = 7 Strong Sapphire 2nd = 6 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 1 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Black Leg Bay | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Black Leg Bay 2nd = 6 Todline 3rd = 5 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Devine Law | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 Devine Law 2nd = 5 Chasing De Cash 3rd = 8 Bit Isolated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Slangevar | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Slangevar 2nd = 3 Run Stacey Run 3rd = 2 Homebush Hells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Miss Jamaica | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Miss Jamaica 2nd = 5 Wicked Trip 3rd = 6 Mad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Fair Nation | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 17:02 | 1st = 10 Fair Nation 2nd = 12 Dacowboyway 3rd = 9 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Capella | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:59 | 1st = 6 Capella 2nd = 7 Swap 3rd = 3 Im Lily Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Trips On Me | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Trips On Me 2nd = 14 Murcielargo 3rd = 1 Whispering Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Shabana | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Shabana 2nd = 5 Deebee Cooper 3rd = 4 Man Of Persia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Liberty Moon | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Liberty Moon 2nd = 8 Sandave Chief 3rd = 3 Kath Playfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Kreuzer Gibbs | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:47 | 1st = 1 Kreuzer Gibbs 2nd = 7 Runaway Rocket 3rd = 2 Proven Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Karen | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Karen 2nd = 2 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 1 Tails Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 8 Lizana | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Lizana 2nd = 1 King Kev 3rd = 3 Smart Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 2 Littlebitaluck | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Littlebitaluck 2nd = 7 Smooth Liqueur 3rd = 1 Black Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Sundance Calypso | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Sundance Calypso 2nd = 10 Cosmic Model 3rd = 5 Beckies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 2 Billy Badlands | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:33 | 1st = 2 Billy Badlands 2nd = 7 Make Some Magic 3rd = 11 Sneaky Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Smakatus | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:30 | 1st = 9 Smakatus 2nd = 3 Nosealot 3rd = 1 Flight Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Diamond Lucy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:28 | 1st = 1 Diamond Lucy 2nd = 4 White Bait 3rd = 9 Wing It Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Sedgebrook Lee | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Sedgebrook Lee 2nd = 4 Surf Quake 3rd = 7 Cool Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Kraken Magic | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Kraken Magic 2nd = 8 State Sensation 3rd = 2 Whirlaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Snipperette | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:22 | 1st = 4 Snipperette 2nd = 1 Prints 3rd = 3 The Youngfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Loveless Moment | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Loveless Moment 2nd = 8 Turbo Tip 3rd = 6 Cyanic Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Chilling Echo | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:19 | 1st = 8 Chilling Echo 2nd = 6 Walloonie 3rd = 3 Catch The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Major Mark | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Major Mark 2nd = 8 Sleepy Tripp 3rd = 4 Flyover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Outback Dream | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:12 | 1st = 5 Outback Dream 2nd = 10 Penocity 3rd = 6 Active Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Diddy Strike | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Diddy Strike 2nd = 1 Let em Drop 3rd = 8 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 All The Rage | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:09 | 1st = 3 All The Rage 2nd = 7 Sydenham Bubbles 3rd = 4 Familys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Jovik | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:07 | 1st = 4 Jovik 2nd = 5 Five Percent 3rd = 2 Krajicek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 1 Cornish Lad | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Cornish Lad 2nd = 6 Barjas 3rd = 5 Valik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 5 Come By Often | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Come By Often 2nd = 8 Convivial Miss 3rd = 12 Kincara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Taylor Knox | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Taylor Knox 2nd = 4 Sassys Thunder 3rd = 5 Metal Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Colville | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:56 | 1st = 8 Colville 2nd = 3 Galactic Rumball 3rd = 2 Wye Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Satellite Hall | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:53 | 1st = 4 Satellite Hall 2nd = 8 Depompide 3rd = 3 Lady Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Call Me Ralph | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 2 Hey You 3rd = 1 Easy Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Elmantosh | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Elmantosh 2nd = 13 Summers On The Run 3rd = 9 General Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Nice One | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:48 | 1st = 5 Nice One 2nd = 1 Elite Elijah 3rd = 4 Cheryls Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Bouncing Wild | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Bouncing Wild 2nd = 1 Quickfire 3rd = 3 Magic Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Awesome Prospect | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Awesome Prospect 2nd = 5 Oursjean 3rd = 4 K C Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Hadron | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Hadron 2nd = 8 Our Angelina 3rd = 5 Saloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Lika Gem | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:34 | 1st = 3 Lika Gem 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Donkey 3rd = 5 Baurna Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 10 Rilla | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:32 | 1st = 10 Rilla 2nd = 4 Roussos Destiny 3rd = 13 Trinidadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 El Morrow | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:29 | 1st = 6 El Morrow 2nd = 2 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Hot Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 3 Nishiazabu | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:24 | 1st = 3 Nishiazabu 2nd = 1 Eagle Blue 3rd = 4 Outrageous Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 2 Dark Arrow | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Dark Arrow 2nd = 7 Top Cat In Town 3rd = 11 Pretty Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Monkey Queen | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:18 | 1st = 7 Monkey Queen 2nd = 1 Mac Tan 3rd = 2 Another Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Remo Ghost | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Remo Ghost 2nd = 5 Tanroddy Trina 3rd = 2 Railway Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Red Castle Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Red Castle Warrior 2nd = 2 Golden Lexi 3rd = 4 Dominique Prieur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Hay Jemmily | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Hay Jemmily 2nd = 12 Give It Berries 3rd = 7 Royale Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Robyns Raider | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Robyns Raider 2nd = 2 Angus Bromac 3rd = 8 Double Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Proper Lilly | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:09 | 1st = 1 Proper Lilly 2nd = 4 Apollo Run 3rd = 6 Destroyer Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Surzeal | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:05 | 1st = 8 Surzeal 2nd = 5 Graffiti 3rd = 3 Dynamics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 5 Semper Plus | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Semper Plus 2nd = 2 Purpose 3rd = 7 Our Premonition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Saint Galo | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Saint Galo 2nd = 3 My History 3rd = 8 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Forrester | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:55 | 1st = 8 Forrester 2nd = 5 Finger Onthe Pulse 3rd = 3 Ludvig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Home Truth | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Home Truth 2nd = 3 Wheres John Cee 3rd = 2 Fulla Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Mr Nurra | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Mr Nurra 2nd = 1 Sobbing Dragon 3rd = 7 Bunbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 9 Shibetsu | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Shibetsu 2nd = 10 Queen Of Spin 3rd = 6 Smoke n Whisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 6 Modern Max | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Modern Max 2nd = 4 Pinegrove 3rd = 3 Why Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Geronimo Flame | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:38 | 1st = 8 Geronimo Flame 2nd = 6 Glenville Jock 3rd = 3 Paramount Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 As We Go By | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 As We Go By 2nd = 7 Just Swell 3rd = 6 Renierae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Hannah Jaye | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:33 | 1st = 2 Hannah Jaye 2nd = 10 Chanelle Bromac 3rd = 9 Its Only Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 10 Layla Rose Hi | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:32 | 1st = 10 Layla Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Macks Cherry 3rd = 6 Sunburnt Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Not On Monday | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:28 | 1st = 7 Not On Monday 2nd = 3 It Pays To Look 3rd = 15 Norman Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 11 London Dream | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:23 | 1st = 11 London Dream 2nd = 8 Sometime Later 3rd = 7 Mary Burke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Azumi Touch | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Azumi Touch 2nd = 7 Cryers Max 3rd = 4 Rustic Reeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Haslington | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:18 | 1st = 2 Haslington 2nd = 4 Incitement 3rd = 1 Carnegies Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Life With Dexter | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Life With Dexter 2nd = 8 Ohoka Blue 3rd = 6 Jimmy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Tweed Jewel | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Tweed Jewel 2nd = 1 Raine Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Start Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 4 Grand Dette | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Grand Dette 2nd = 7 Mon Coeur 3rd = 3 Ready Zuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 2 Positive Thinking | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:04 | 1st = 2 Positive Thinking 2nd = 7 Justasdangerous 3rd = 10 Wild Jack Duggan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Just Humphrey | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:03 | 1st = 5 Just Humphrey 2nd = 1 Big Benny 3rd = 2 Hurry On Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 All But Grey | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 All But Grey 2nd = 1 Innisvale 3rd = 11 Lillabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:58 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 1 Still Laughin 3rd = 4 Veras Twilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Paw Licking | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:57 | 1st = 3 Paw Licking 2nd = 9 Ventura 3rd = 2 Arfa Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Back To The Bar | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:53 | 1st = 1 Back To The Bar 2nd = 2 Rochere 3rd = 4 Zatigeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 5 Miss Maximuss | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:48 | 1st = 5 Miss Maximuss 2nd = 1 Keep The Conflict 3rd = 9 Cangowest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Sister Aunty Cuz | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Sister Aunty Cuz 2nd = 8 Arbour Elvis 3rd = 9 Unruly Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Ohoka Zoe | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Zoe 2nd = 7 Know Taste 3rd = 1 Seraphine Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Royal Victory | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Royal Victory 2nd = 2 Black Dolce 3rd = 3 Naughty As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 4 Get Out Bet | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 Get Out Bet 2nd = 1 Four Jokers 3rd = 2 Then We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Moorak Hope | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:28 | 1st = 4 Moorak Hope 2nd = 8 Kick It Up 3rd = 2 Galactic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Fiery Del | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Fiery Del 2nd = 1 Stylish Babe 3rd = 2 Press On Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Elly Rose Hi | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:22 | 1st = 8 Elly Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Tremaly Princess 3rd = 7 Macies Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Adenarius | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:18 | 1st = 2 Adenarius 2nd = 4 Danes Revenge 3rd = 11 Mollymook Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 7 Bronte Lass | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:13 | 1st = 7 Bronte Lass 2nd = 20 Lady Lunchalot 3rd = 15 Lady Privateer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Another Colt | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Another Colt 2nd = 6 Wellywood 3rd = 4 Okuku Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Sharlarni | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Sharlarni 2nd = 7 Rumble Magic 3rd = 10 Tarks Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 13 Sheemon | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 12:47 | 1st = 13 Sheemon 2nd = 8 Andrew Ryan 3rd = 9 Sent Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Poor Mans Boots | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 12:46 | 1st = 6 Poor Mans Boots 2nd = 4 Dubai Diva 3rd = 10 Sandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 5 Postillion | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 12:38 | 1st = 5 Postillion 2nd = 3 Warlock 3rd = 8 Make It Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Come A Cropper | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Come A Cropper 2nd = 5 Jinja Power 3rd = 1 Uno Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Dayseas Jet | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 12:28 | 1st = 5 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 2 Dilan Vale 3rd = 8 Erin Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Charming Knocka | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 12:12 | 1st = 8 Charming Knocka 2nd = 6 Karinya Halwes 3rd = 7 Boo Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Jaycees Belle | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 12:12 | 1st = 8 Jaycees Belle 2nd = 11 Tom Grainger 3rd = 1 Streamline Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 9 Consummate | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 12:03 | 1st = 9 Consummate 2nd = 8 Sylvies Dream 3rd = 6 Slick Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Butterbean | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 11:55 | 1st = 1 Butterbean 2nd = 4 Botany Molly 3rd = 3 Dont Call Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Wandy Paul | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 11:37 | 1st = 1 Wandy Paul 2nd = 3 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 5 Campaigner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Avid Ruler | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 11:28 | 1st = 1 Avid Ruler 2nd = 4 Rate Myself 3rd = 5 Superted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Wayleggo | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 11:20 | 1st = 2 Wayleggo 2nd = 6 Goldstar Bella 3rd = 1 Harley Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Ohoka Sandy | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 11:02 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Sandy 2nd = 5 Syrips Girl 3rd = 3 Make Your Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 4 Lisa Love | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 10:53 | 1st = 4 Lisa Love 2nd = 3 Heaven Sent 3rd = 7 Keeparunnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Bugsy Bangles | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 10:45 | 1st = 6 Bugsy Bangles 2nd = 4 Stolen Money 3rd = 9 Lynny Southcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Lifes A Laugh | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 10:27 | 1st = 5 Lifes A Laugh 2nd = 3 Know Fault 3rd = 4 All For One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Georgie Wong | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 10:09 | 1st = 5 Georgie Wong 2nd = 1 Aversion 3rd = 2 Marmalade Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Downunder Doll | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 0:57 | 1st = 8 Downunder Doll 2nd = 1 Freo Flyer 3rd = 7 Bacca Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Krackenator | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 0:37 | 1st = 1 Krackenator 2nd = 6 Cool Fly 3rd = 2 West On Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 2 Power Of Song | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 0:20 | 1st = 2 Power Of Song 2nd = 6 Well Tuned Lombo 3rd = 1 Just Drew It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Platinum Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 21 2012 0:17 | 1st = 7 Platinum Dancer 2nd = 1 Stanganui 3rd = 3 Golden Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 23:47 | 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Ritchie Rich | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 23:47 | 1st = 3 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 8 Zellwegers Magic 3rd = 7 Poco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Multi Platinum | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 23:27 | 1st = 2 Multi Platinum 2nd = 8 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 5 Off To Fenway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Harry Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 23:10 | 1st = 5 Harry Monelli 2nd = 3 West On Polly 3rd = 1 Fasolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Big Jo King | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:52 | 1st = 3 Big Jo King 2nd = 4 Stormy Weather 3rd = 2 Serious Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Dennis Bale | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Dennis Bale 2nd = 1 Daintree Dynasty 3rd = 4 Groove Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Brittany Keeping | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:38 | 1st = 5 Brittany Keeping 2nd = 3 Margs Joker 3rd = 2 Speed To Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Valdahree | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:34 | 1st = 1 Valdahree 2nd = 4 Short Haul 3rd = 5 Spring Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Mepunga Locky | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Locky 2nd = 1 Five Percent 3rd = 6 Esse Elle Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Si Vite | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:25 | 1st = 7 Si Vite 2nd = 2 Hell Strong 3rd = 4 Makes Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Mel Allen | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:22 | 1st = 8 Mel Allen 2nd = 3 He Went Off 3rd = 10 Ecliptic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 7 Precise Torque | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:17 | 1st = 7 Precise Torque 2nd = 2 Lady Black Jack 3rd = 1 Navajo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Blinky Bill | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Blinky Bill 2nd = 8 Its Raining 3rd = 6 Four Legged Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Spice Of Life | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Spice Of Life 2nd = 2 Black Enigma 3rd = 8 Long Bay Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Sunraysia Phil | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Sunraysia Phil 2nd = 8 Devil Jin 3rd = 1 Crystal Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Little Lori | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Little Lori 2nd = 5 Jenmar Scout 3rd = 1 Geminis Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Echeveria | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Echeveria 2nd = 11 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 1 Rainless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Mr Papagiorgio | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Mr Papagiorgio 2nd = 5 Allen Rogan 3rd = 8 Dashing Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Go Rubber Nose | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Go Rubber Nose 2nd = 7 Carmine Ozzie 3rd = 8 Sassy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Black n Tough | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:55 | 1st = 6 Black n Tough 2nd = 8 Key Of The Nile 3rd = 1 Ladali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Faith And Hope 2nd = 5 Tardis 3rd = 2 West Hot Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Ruby Be Mine | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Ruby Be Mine 2nd = 5 Allen Indian 3rd = 2 Practitioner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Eye For A Deal | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:47 | 1st = 5 Eye For A Deal 2nd = 6 Reddy Fire 3rd = 1 Royal Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Firmani | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Firmani 2nd = 1 Jarundo 3rd = 9 Indy Zarlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 5 Western Blaze 3rd = 2 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 3 Consols 3rd = 1 Run Cecil Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Sir Brodey | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Sir Brodey 2nd = 1 Sherry Monelli 3rd = 3 Pellew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Swagman Spies | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Swagman Spies 2nd = 6 Black Delta 3rd = 5 Lakoda Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Lifes A Lombo | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Lifes A Lombo 2nd = 9 Bronze Destiny 3rd = 11 Hes Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Lunch At Cronins | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Lunch At Cronins 2nd = 6 Vapour Express 3rd = 7 Amazon Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Itz Bath Time | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Itz Bath Time 2nd = 7 Hades Meteor 3rd = 2 Modern Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Shbourne Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:25 | 1st = 4 Shbourne Spirit 2nd = 14 Diggers Sunrise 3rd = 1 Deux Foix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Street Blaze | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Street Blaze 2nd = 5 Cougars Spirit 3rd = 6 Biancas Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Carol Allen | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Carol Allen 2nd = 2 Bathilda Bagshot 3rd = 7 Five Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Any Size | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Any Size 2nd = 8 Velocity Zing 3rd = 7 Neptunium Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Why So Serious | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Why So Serious 2nd = 9 Five Star Looka 3rd = 3 Aunty Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Joyces Happy | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Joyces Happy 2nd = 1 Golden Getaway 3rd = 3 Weyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 True To God | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 True To God 2nd = 1 Eumeralla Lass 3rd = 6 Optic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Western Rockstar | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:03 | 1st = 2 Western Rockstar 2nd = 10 Charlotte Two 3rd = 6 Earls List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Tommy Teeko | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 21:01 | 1st = 10 Tommy Teeko 2nd = 3 Urana Galore 3rd = 7 All On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Cliserene Blondi | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Cliserene Blondi 2nd = 8 Amorita 3rd = 7 Ranger Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Its Crunch Time | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 Its Crunch Time 2nd = 3 Dream Flyer 3rd = 12 Punctuate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Izzy Ours | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Izzy Ours 2nd = 10 Jet Lass 3rd = 8 Eyes A Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Your Cigar Sir | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:48 | 1st = 2 Your Cigar Sir 2nd = 1 Midnight Quest 3rd = 4 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Sweet Millions | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Sweet Millions 2nd = 5 Ice Trucker 3rd = 7 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Robs Deal | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:43 | 1st = 4 Robs Deal 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Famous 3rd = 8 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Destiny Shaker | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:41 | 1st = 3 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 4 Wild Frankie 3rd = 8 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Bo Jess | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Bo Jess 2nd = 4 Smiling Joker 3rd = 7 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 11 Jasmine Sheffield | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:33 | 1st = 11 Jasmine Sheffield 2nd = 5 It Takes Courage 3rd = 4 Dainty Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Jack The Sparrow | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Jack The Sparrow 2nd = 6 Grand Beau 3rd = 1 Prince Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Lightfoot Benji | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Lightfoot Benji 2nd = 1 Red Hot Ethics 3rd = 8 Chateau Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Tricky Misty | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Tricky Misty 2nd = 2 Matang 3rd = 5 Train On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Dejayangel | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:23 | 1st = 10 Dejayangel 2nd = 7 Fulloffun 3rd = 9 The Angels Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Dyna Ezeki | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Dyna Ezeki 2nd = 5 Warm It Up 3rd = 1 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Black Khol | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Black Khol 2nd = 1 Miss Cami Lee 3rd = 3 Lakoda Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Twilight Belle | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:15 | 1st = 10 Twilight Belle 2nd = 4 Sarianas Quest 3rd = 2 Kobble Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Tulhurst Vee Jay | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Vee Jay 2nd = 8 Dizzy Rascal 3rd = 2 Private Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Venom On Ice | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Venom On Ice 2nd = 5 Wheres Ryan 3rd = 2 Lil Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Luxurious | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:07 | 1st = 6 Luxurious 2nd = 8 John And Jayjay 3rd = 7 Allen Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Thunder Fee | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:03 | 1st = 3 Thunder Fee 2nd = 10 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 5 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Why Not Lindsay | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 20:01 | 1st = 2 Why Not Lindsay 2nd = 3 Allen Gritz 3rd = 5 Actually Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Farmor Classic | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Farmor Classic 2nd = 1 Made For Speed 3rd = 2 Set For Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Global Flirt | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Global Flirt 2nd = 5 Xaarphonic 3rd = 9 Ningaloo Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Rumsron | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Rumsron 2nd = 2 Maximus Extremis 3rd = 1 Something Slippery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Viper | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Viper 2nd = 5 Swift Taylor 3rd = 1 Dancing Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Luck Me Days | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Luck Me Days 2nd = 3 Paddys Hero 3rd = 1 Wyona Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Monastroem | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:45 | 1st = 13 Monastroem 2nd = 12 Evil Intent 3rd = 7 Bay Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Business Time | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Business Time 2nd = 2 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 6 Lady Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Black Eye Bean | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 Black Eye Bean 2nd = 3 Be Jay Be 3rd = 1 Gotcha Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Mugatu | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Mugatu 2nd = 6 Soldier Spy 3rd = 2 Kraken Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Kathy Quoted | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Kathy Quoted 2nd = 2 Pelican Princess 3rd = 6 Cosmic Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Satin Lights | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:34 | 1st = 5 Satin Lights 2nd = 2 Proven Devil 3rd = 7 Malibu Marli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Carnley | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Carnley 2nd = 10 Tiroroa Idol 3rd = 2 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Little Vapour | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Little Vapour 2nd = 3 Olay Surprise 3rd = 8 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Schibeci Gold | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Schibeci Gold 2nd = 6 Destroy She Said 3rd = 8 Ava Leefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Francos Lancelot | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:23 | 1st = 10 Francos Lancelot 2nd = 8 Oliver Shannon 3rd = 9 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Painted | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Painted 2nd = 9 Storienda 3rd = 6 That Means Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Take Them On | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Take Them On 2nd = 1 Go Dorrie 3rd = 8 Yasin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Wicky Leaks | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Wicky Leaks 2nd = 10 Bold Miss 3rd = 7 Satts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Hurrysound | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:12 | 1st = 10 Hurrysound 2nd = 9 Bourgeoisie 3rd = 6 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Gypsy Doone | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:11 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Doone 2nd = 1 Flameless 3rd = 6 Gyme Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Dads Vapour | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:09 | 1st = 4 Dads Vapour 2nd = 1 Shumoos 3rd = 3 Premier Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Achaea | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Achaea 2nd = 1 Great White 3rd = 4 Grosseto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Vancouver Bale | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:04 | 1st = 5 Vancouver Bale 2nd = 1 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 10 Highly Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Illawong Bill | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Illawong Bill 2nd = 4 Travelnfirstclass 3rd = 11 Lunar Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Make Over Miss | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Make Over Miss 2nd = 8 Wealth 3rd = 4 Premier Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Victorious Gem | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:54 | 1st = 3 Victorious Gem 2nd = 2 Haras Design 3rd = 7 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 10 Fulsome 3rd = 5 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Blocka Mint | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:48 | 1st = 5 Blocka Mint 2nd = 1 Baltic Typhoon 3rd = 2 Dark Hoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Whistledownthewind | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Whistledownthewind 2nd = 2 Plain Lucky 3rd = 4 Oviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Lost Profits | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Lost Profits 2nd = 9 Greysynd King 3rd = 8 Avoid Scandals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Lils Dads Girl | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:41 | 1st = 1 Lils Dads Girl 2nd = 4 Allen Orville 3rd = 6 Avoid Conviction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Laaganoosh | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Laaganoosh 2nd = 10 Sassys A Kriden 3rd = 5 Sarah Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Haras Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Haras Rocket 2nd = 7 Haras Howard 3rd = 8 Farmers Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Fashion Label | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:30 | 1st = 9 Fashion Label 2nd = 2 Talent Code 3rd = 1 From The Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Kooper Buff | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Kooper Buff 2nd = 1 All Inn Jess 3rd = 7 Blue Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Orlandos Dream | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Orlandos Dream 2nd = 5 Marios Dream 3rd = 3 Devils Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Woods | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Woods 2nd = 4 Time Twist 3rd = 6 Sharks Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Royal Terror | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Royal Terror 2nd = 3 Wake Up Quinn 3rd = 1 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Large Diamond | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Large Diamond 2nd = 5 Petite Hawk 3rd = 1 Crescendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Tacash | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Tacash 2nd = 9 Top Stuff 3rd = 12 Keep On Dancin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Kid Condor | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:09 | 1st = 7 Kid Condor 2nd = 3 Ricey 3rd = 2 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Shazaam | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Shazaam 2nd = 6 Regs Web 3rd = 1 Gyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Toptenshootout | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:59 | 1st = 1 Toptenshootout 2nd = 11 Flying Arch 3rd = 2 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Hanson Tambo | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Hanson Tambo 2nd = 1 Prancing Jack 3rd = 5 Bob Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Tail And All | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:50 | 1st = 11 Tail And All 2nd = 12 Matabrahma 3rd = 6 Sams Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 All Inn Jordan | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:49 | 1st = 4 All Inn Jordan 2nd = 3 Vintage Ashman 3rd = 2 Prince Graphic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Cool Pursuit | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Cool Pursuit 2nd = 1 Vello Direct 3rd = 8 Zippy Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 13 Alyeska | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:35 | 1st = 13 Alyeska 2nd = 14 Always Special 3rd = 10 Gawn Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Intervention | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Intervention 2nd = 3 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 9 Jimtrik El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 1 Mossgiel Village | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:28 | 1st = 1 Mossgiel Village 2nd = 9 Grand Group 3rd = 11 The Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Ultimate Refund | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:27 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Refund 2nd = 2 Proven Chance 3rd = 4 Teenas Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Born This Way | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Born This Way 2nd = 1 Triumphant One 3rd = 9 Lady Angela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 9 Caitlins Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 Caitlins Spirit 2nd = 4 Repudiate 3rd = 6 Lingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Remo Galilee | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Remo Galilee 2nd = 7 Bojangles Best 3rd = 5 Col Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Lucky Sound | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Lucky Sound 2nd = 12 Seeking More 3rd = 11 Ogrady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Buffys Boy | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:09 | 1st = 7 Buffys Boy 2nd = 2 Long Island Lad 3rd = 1 Elite Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Gebbie Blue | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Gebbie Blue 2nd = 6 Dollar Oh Four 3rd = 2 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Beckon | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Beckon 2nd = 6 Youthful King 3rd = 9 Mr Hong Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Outlaw Blues | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Outlaw Blues 2nd = 6 Comanche Red 3rd = 2 Free Geoffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Tempo Redneck | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Tempo Redneck 2nd = 5 Queen Boudica 3rd = 1 More Than Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 3 Secret Vintage | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:48 | 1st = 3 Secret Vintage 2nd = 6 Grand Zee 3rd = 4 Moon Bricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Oprahs Angel | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:47 | 1st = 1 Oprahs Angel 2nd = 2 Night Wing 3rd = 8 Shintaro Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Sugar Bullet | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Sugar Bullet 2nd = 2 Boxy Elleannon 3rd = 4 Little Micmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Hidden Message | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Hidden Message 2nd = 9 Palos De Lago 3rd = 8 Hold For Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Miss Prissy | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Miss Prissy 2nd = 3 Hush Money 3rd = 1 Kick And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Endless Shadow | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Endless Shadow 2nd = 5 Square Up 3rd = 10 The Calibrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Faster Than You | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:29 | 1st = 2 Faster Than You 2nd = 5 Great Force 3rd = 9 Moonlite Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Left Field | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Left Field 2nd = 2 Ticket To Vegas 3rd = 6 Bad Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Loaded | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Loaded 2nd = 1 The Great Snowman 3rd = 8 Gibraltars Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Mystic Prince | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:15 | 1st = 11 Mystic Prince 2nd = 13 Summahs Touch 3rd = 2 Rock And Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 October Jenny | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 October Jenny 2nd = 1 Karamera 3rd = 4 Giant Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 8 Five Iron | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:08 | 1st = 8 Five Iron 2nd = 9 Golden Schnaps 3rd = 3 Assaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Proven Torque | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Proven Torque 2nd = 4 Jorgias Path 3rd = 1 Gummy Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Charmed Assassin | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 3 Final Chance 3rd = 5 Little Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Now and Zen | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Now and Zen 2nd = 3 Frantic 3rd = 6 Ivory Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 After You | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 After You 2nd = 10 Universal Light 3rd = 4 Laura Averages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Vaarwel | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Vaarwel 2nd = 6 Longshoreman 3rd = 8 Cryon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Fantasia Dream | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:49 | 1st = 1 Fantasia Dream 2nd = 8 Ultimate Fossils 3rd = 5 Smashing Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Tombstone Raxy | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Tombstone Raxy 2nd = 2 Tuff Mudda 3rd = 3 Aussie Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Watertight | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Watertight 2nd = 4 Diamond Jim 3rd = 3 Sheniyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 10 - 11 Pinot Express | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:35 | 1st = 11 Pinot Express 2nd = 6 Schockemohle 3rd = 2 Mr Trimbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 8 Reachfar | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Reachfar 2nd = 9 Set To Excite 3rd = 13 Elgirana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Xenos Bale | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Xenos Bale 2nd = 4 Collin Bale 3rd = 5 Insignia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Ametsis | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Ametsis 2nd = 2 Still Dark 3rd = 3 Lonhreign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Crazy Heart | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:17 | 1st = 7 Crazy Heart 2nd = 8 Midnight Creed 3rd = 6 Blue Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 La Frisson Belle | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:13 | 1st = 7 La Frisson Belle 2nd = 10 Itchintowin 3rd = 5 Washer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Gino Keeping | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:09 | 1st = 7 Gino Keeping 2nd = 2 Koolbaroo 3rd = 5 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Cradle Me | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:05 | 1st = 8 Cradle Me 2nd = 9 Ten To Zero 3rd = 1 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 9 - 9 Recording | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 15:00 | 1st = 9 Recording 2nd = 2 Infallible 3rd = 1 Schmeckenbecher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 10 Fonsie Bale | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:57 | 1st = 10 Fonsie Bale 2nd = 2 Spiral Bound 3rd = 8 Iceni Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 3 Heart Of A Lion | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Heart Of A Lion 2nd = 8 El Mina 3rd = 9 Flirty Gerty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Creative Kiss | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:49 | 1st = 5 Creative Kiss 2nd = 2 Sixteen Candles 3rd = 4 Topolad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 10 Tarzan I Am | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:45 | 1st = 10 Tarzan I Am 2nd = 8 Duplicity Jones 3rd = 4 Padrao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Tercel | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Tercel 2nd = 3 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 6 Grainne Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Sunset Affair | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:38 | 1st = 3 Sunset Affair 2nd = 6 Sister Emma 3rd = 8 Aminutemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Steve Allen | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:34 | 1st = 7 Steve Allen 2nd = 4 Rebel Lane 3rd = 6 Top Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Style | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Style 2nd = 8 Charzed 3rd = 5 Oceans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 8 - 9 Lady Burlesque | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Lady Burlesque 2nd = 6 Elite Street 3rd = 12 Powder Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Ritza Retreat | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Ritza Retreat 2nd = 4 Eirene Bale 3rd = 2 Milkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 6 Wild Journey | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:18 | 1st = 6 Wild Journey 2nd = 1 Famous Fighter 3rd = 9 Red Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Gunda Bale | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Gunda Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Caston 3rd = 1 Malvado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Arousing Suspicion | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Arousing Suspicion 2nd = 6 Emergency Ward 3rd = 3 Tristrams Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Emerley Magik | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:07 | 1st = 8 Emerley Magik 2nd = 4 Call Me Chaos 3rd = 1 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Gemtree | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Gemtree 2nd = 8 Emerley Magik 3rd = 2 Uncle Krang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Sirrush | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 14:03 | 1st = 7 Sirrush 2nd = 2 Boltsnholts 3rd = 8 Lee Ho Fook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Elmers Gift | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 Elmers Gift 2nd = 2 Amram Allen 3rd = 7 Rerod Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Emblems | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Emblems 2nd = 1 Another Lovechild 3rd = 4 Magondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 4 Prime Prosecutor | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Prime Prosecutor 2nd = 2 Heza Bachelor 3rd = 1 Dubai Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Prince Nyasaland | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Prince Nyasaland 2nd = 4 Springvale Cool 3rd = 7 Barnicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 1 Mosque | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:43 | 1st = 1 Mosque 2nd = 7 Never Pegasus 3rd = 6 La Vita Momento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Ellen Bale | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:39 | 1st = 8 Ellen Bale 2nd = 2 Bellas Girl 3rd = 1 Spitfire Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 12 Precocious Ness | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:35 | 1st = 12 Precocious Ness 2nd = 1 Come By Sunday 3rd = 10 Master Dee Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Emerley Wizard | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 5 Uncles Miss 3rd = 6 Just Izz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Dysfunction | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 Dysfunction 2nd = 2 Magic in Motion 3rd = 5 Tips n Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Lindop | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Lindop 2nd = 1 Scott No Money 3rd = 8 Run Stacey Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Oenjay Dancer | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:24 | 1st = 5 Oenjay Dancer 2nd = 3 Fiery Ann 3rd = 2 Mahlo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Volutina | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Volutina 2nd = 2 Holy Delusions 3rd = 8 Sweetly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 1 Gallivant | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Gallivant 2nd = 4 Split Decision 3rd = 6 Just Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Victa Victoria | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Victa Victoria 2nd = 1 Gangster Penguin 3rd = 3 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 4 Real Fantasy | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Real Fantasy 2nd = 3 Ready To Reel 3rd = 1 Keljett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 All the Rage | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:06 | 1st = 1 All the Rage 2nd = 4 Smidged 3rd = 2 Sedgebrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Whirl Machine | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Whirl Machine 2nd = 6 Yoda Bale 3rd = 2 Bering Sea Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 10 Maglissa | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 13:00 | 1st = 10 Maglissa 2nd = 9 Gamelist 3rd = 4 No Smoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Lektra Wren | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 12:57 | 1st = 6 Lektra Wren 2nd = 8 Heavy Duty Pa 3rd = 2 Oscar Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Fugitive | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 12:49 | 1st = 1 Fugitive 2nd = 3 Fadila Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Sharkies Dream | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 12:49 | 1st = 3 Sharkies Dream 2nd = 4 Shodsie 3rd = 7 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 9 Phil Wenneck | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 12:40 | 1st = 9 Phil Wenneck 2nd = 3 The Bishop 3rd = 6 Rushinella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Victa Brooke | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 12:37 | 1st = 8 Victa Brooke 2nd = 4 Short Assasin 3rd = 7 Chantal Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Homebush Gwen | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 12:32 | 1st = 7 Homebush Gwen 2nd = 8 Cyclone Six 3rd = 1 Nuts For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Velocity Kedar | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 12:29 | 1st = 2 Velocity Kedar 2nd = 7 Whatta Joke 3rd = 6 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 10 Snow Affair | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 12:22 | 1st = 10 Snow Affair 2nd = 5 Aston Notsa 3rd = 4 Kibble Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Bookkeeper | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 12:14 | 1st = 1 Bookkeeper 2nd = 8 Pippa Shiraz 3rd = 7 Neils Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Showtime Addis | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 12:14 | 1st = 1 Showtime Addis 2nd = 8 Cullens Impact 3rd = 5 Sydenham Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 5 Sucre | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 12:05 | 1st = 5 Sucre 2nd = 10 Ustibecasual 3rd = 1 Hernandez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Bob Bale | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 12:02 | 1st = 2 Bob Bale 2nd = 1 From the Top 3rd = 6 Cool Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Ron Baxter | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 11:57 | 1st = 1 Ron Baxter 2nd = 6 Rhyme In Melody 3rd = 2 Rebel Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Go Boof | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 11:39 | 1st = 1 Go Boof 2nd = 3 Opawa Miata 3rd = 9 Double Tapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 1 Strike Up The Band | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Strike Up The Band 2nd = 7 Quoin 3rd = 14 Fiatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Another Snazza | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 11:22 | 1st = 4 Another Snazza 2nd = 5 Kings Mistress 3rd = 2 Tui Hotlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Call Me Ralph | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 11:04 | 1st = 5 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 8 Black Mercedes 3rd = 2 Homebush Esme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 1 Beehive Bomber | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 10:55 | 1st = 1 Beehive Bomber 2nd = 7 Rigah Brook 3rd = 9 Star Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Familys Pride | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 10:45 | 1st = 5 Familys Pride 2nd = 1 Matrix 3rd = 3 Pinta Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Gems Conquest | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 10:25 | 1st = 1 Gems Conquest 2nd = 2 Stevies Magic 3rd = 6 Knocka Off Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 1 Whisky Reign | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 10:15 | 1st = 1 Whisky Reign 2nd = 9 Dressed n Ready 3rd = 10 Carbonista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Monkey Queen | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 10:05 | 1st = 8 Monkey Queen 2nd = 6 Homebush Smoke 3rd = 1 Another Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Incredible Bee | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 1:27 | 1st = 2 Incredible Bee 2nd = 7 Another Flame 3rd = 8 Union Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Dynamik Bolt | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 1:07 | 1st = 1 Dynamik Bolt 2nd = 3 Newspaper Momma 3rd = 5 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Baztille | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 0:47 | 1st = 4 Baztille 2nd = 6 Six Brothers 3rd = 8 Twisted Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Cosmic Girl | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 0:27 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Girl 2nd = 1 Blue Jasper 3rd = 7 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Bond Collector | ||
Wed Nov 21 2012 0:07 | 1st = 1 Bond Collector 2nd = 5 Paddy Daire 3rd = 4 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Luxurious | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Luxurious 2nd = 8 Wags Star 3rd = 7 Blue Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Hagleybayboy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 21:12 | 1st = 10 Hagleybayboy 2nd = 1 Our Gypsy Rose 3rd = 7 Peppercorn Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Sandstone | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 21:03 | 1st = 4 Sandstone 2nd = 2 Dr Pyrois 3rd = 3 Hard To Earn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Total Fantasy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Total Fantasy 2nd = 1 Firefly Jed 3rd = 10 Spanish Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Elsbest | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:53 | 1st = 2 Elsbest 2nd = 3 Hereux Homme 3rd = 7 Smiling Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Dark Assassin | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Dark Assassin 2nd = 3 Open Fire 3rd = 6 Olay Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Wee Belinda | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:49 | 1st = 1 Wee Belinda 2nd = 6 Yesterday 3rd = 4 Twin Axle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Guvnor | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Guvnor 2nd = 1 Glory Is Illusive 3rd = 4 Fierce Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Dr Dufus | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 Dr Dufus 2nd = 7 Heza Blazin 3rd = 4 Paddys Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 White Caviar | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 White Caviar 2nd = 10 Blue Caviar 3rd = 3 Oak Tree Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Aqua Wolf | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:37 | 1st = 4 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 3 Garland Buddy 3rd = 6 Typhoon Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Fake Lace | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:33 | 1st = 6 Fake Lace 2nd = 5 Saint Petersburg 3rd = 2 My Sirena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Amnesia | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:31 | 1st = 5 Amnesia 2nd = 6 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 3 Carpark Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Wadelock Gal | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Wadelock Gal 2nd = 6 King Sock Collo 3rd = 4 Skeet With Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Give Me Lip | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:26 | 1st = 7 Give Me Lip 2nd = 8 Too Good Road 3rd = 4 Victa Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Maybe Doc | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Maybe Doc 2nd = 8 Waiona 3rd = 9 Greysteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Stupendously | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:19 | 1st = 2 Stupendously 2nd = 4 Queen Lorian 3rd = 5 Red Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Uno Ivy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Uno Ivy 2nd = 5 Redmond Street 3rd = 7 Izzys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 10 Talk Up A Storm | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:15 | 1st = 10 Talk Up A Storm 2nd = 16 Simply Bella 3rd = 11 Tropical Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Owe And Aye | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:12 | 1st = 3 Owe And Aye 2nd = 8 Ruths Call 3rd = 6 Despicable Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Ritza Joe | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 Ritza Joe 2nd = 1 Go Oro 3rd = 8 Ruths Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Double His Luck | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:09 | 1st = 8 Double His Luck 2nd = 6 Launchinator 3rd = 2 Voodoo Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Briony Bale | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 Briony Bale 2nd = 3 Belalie Boy 3rd = 8 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Heyles | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:04 | 1st = 2 Heyles 2nd = 1 Steaming 3rd = 8 Ima Village Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Senor Zorro | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 20:02 | 1st = 6 Senor Zorro 2nd = 8 Dells Delivery 3rd = 5 Shamad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Ritza Rita | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:57 | 1st = 6 Ritza Rita 2nd = 5 Sizzling Osti 3rd = 1 Colossal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Black Jack Magic | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Black Jack Magic 2nd = 4 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 2 Mean Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Cardinal Seth | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:52 | 1st = 5 Cardinal Seth 2nd = 10 Friday Lunch 3rd = 3 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Greysynd Rain | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Rain 2nd = 5 Squeeky Taylor 3rd = 8 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Stolen Lollies | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:47 | 1st = 8 Stolen Lollies 2nd = 2 True To You 3rd = 7 Tejays Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:46 | 1st = 6 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 8 Adelfi 3rd = 7 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:42 | 1st = 4 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 1 Light In Every Day 3rd = 3 My Tiger Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Tiggerlong Rum | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Rum 2nd = 1 Elated Joy 3rd = 6 Midori Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Kardy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Kardy 2nd = 6 Faem 3rd = 8 Antoccino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Proven Daisy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:34 | 1st = 4 Proven Daisy 2nd = 3 Barb Monelli 3rd = 7 Garland Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Whosthatchick | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Whosthatchick 2nd = 12 Major Mac 3rd = 9 Medusa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Omega Eli | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Omega Eli 2nd = 8 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 2 Dr Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Intervention | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:24 | 1st = 4 Intervention 2nd = 3 Makelesi 3rd = 1 Reign Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Loveless Moment | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:23 | 1st = 4 Loveless Moment 2nd = 3 Through The Rain 3rd = 6 Woodside Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Smooth Freddy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:19 | 1st = 5 Smooth Freddy 2nd = 7 Break Twenty One 3rd = 4 Travtiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Notorious Miss | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:16 | 1st = 3 Notorious Miss 2nd = 8 Just Shine 3rd = 5 Magic Billions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Rocket Banquet | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Rocket Banquet 2nd = 1 Stay In Tune 3rd = 2 Tessys Vesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Carol Allen | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Carol Allen 2nd = 3 Bureaucrat 3rd = 5 Bustino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Lombo Leonardo | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 Lombo Leonardo 2nd = 1 Ciskei 3rd = 6 Budding Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Satts | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Satts 2nd = 4 Bakaara 3rd = 8 Shining Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Just Chases | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:03 | 1st = 4 Just Chases 2nd = 8 Sleet Of Gold 3rd = 5 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Stay Lady Stay | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 Stay Lady Stay 2nd = 7 Riverbend Cowboy 3rd = 13 Chop It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Ritza Elsie | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:57 | 1st = 8 Ritza Elsie 2nd = 5 Perfect Chance 3rd = 1 Tactical Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Ferrari Bale | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:53 | 1st = 7 Ferrari Bale 2nd = 3 Wilsons Venom 3rd = 6 Make The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Ritza Luke | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Ritza Luke 2nd = 1 Santeeka 3rd = 4 Fast Chloe May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Peace Of Magic | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:48 | 1st = 4 Peace Of Magic 2nd = 3 Robert Moreau 3rd = 2 Irrefutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Haras Roycey | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Haras Roycey 2nd = 4 Betta Be Shaw 3rd = 3 Happy Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Porcelain Steel | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:44 | 1st = 8 Porcelain Steel 2nd = 1 Hes Got Spirit 3rd = 6 Nicky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Lachlan Loaded | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:41 | 1st = 5 Lachlan Loaded 2nd = 2 Swip And Tear 3rd = 3 Cookies Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Seymourjasper | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:36 | 1st = 5 Seymourjasper 2nd = 4 Sir Yoie 3rd = 9 Musselroe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Loyal Son | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:33 | 1st = 7 Loyal Son 2nd = 5 Select Joss 3rd = 2 Miss Benbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Sterling Arrow | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:32 | 1st = 4 Sterling Arrow 2nd = 5 Rods Red Rocket 3rd = 8 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Blue Impression | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:29 | 1st = 7 Blue Impression 2nd = 8 Cornelia Kate 3rd = 3 Poppa Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Im Outta Here | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Im Outta Here 2nd = 3 Galaxy Prince 3rd = 1 Ihts Riveting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Miss Meredith | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:23 | 1st = 2 Miss Meredith 2nd = 4 Lady Speed Well 3rd = 7 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Prescient | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Prescient 2nd = 6 Slancio 3rd = 3 Wortherly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Half A Chance | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:18 | 1st = 7 Half A Chance 2nd = 4 Shine Of Light 3rd = 2 Amadeus Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Rerod Rose | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:14 | 1st = 10 Rerod Rose 2nd = 4 Topolad 3rd = 6 Blue Duck Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Southwell Park | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:13 | 1st = 1 Southwell Park 2nd = 5 Dainty Banquet 3rd = 2 Dynamik Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Hitthefront | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:09 | 1st = 8 Hitthefront 2nd = 1 Coruba Run 3rd = 4 Bressingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Prancing Jack | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:06 | 1st = 8 Prancing Jack 2nd = 2 Real Time 3rd = 3 Irish Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Dyna Berta | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Dyna Berta 2nd = 3 Size Will Matter 3rd = 6 Sinecure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Goanna Man | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Goanna Man 2nd = 1 Backyard Sniper 3rd = 3 Avondale Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Mossdale Allan | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 Mossdale Allan 2nd = 4 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 6 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Flybuy Banquet | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:56 | 1st = 8 Flybuy Banquet 2nd = 9 Champagne Hope 3rd = 6 Alburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Predrag Reigns | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:54 | 1st = 4 Predrag Reigns 2nd = 9 Surfin For Glory 3rd = 7 Smurfs Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Lonesome Kid | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:49 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Kid 2nd = 13 Blacks A Beauty 3rd = 6 Elsudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Soopa Snoopa | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:48 | 1st = 7 Soopa Snoopa 2nd = 3 Semi Earner 3rd = 5 Madam Truffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Marithi Bay | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:46 | 1st = 11 Marithi Bay 2nd = 3 Silver Minx 3rd = 5 Ruben Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Dashing Redlegs | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Dashing Redlegs 2nd = 9 Fly Away Girl 3rd = 3 Rock House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Miss Margani | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Margani 2nd = 3 Hushofexpectation 3rd = 4 Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Too Hi Tek | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 Too Hi Tek 2nd = 4 Mr Ellaval 3rd = 11 Cool In Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Run For Cash | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Run For Cash 2nd = 9 Choices Made 3rd = 2 Cascade Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Classic Hussler | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:34 | 1st = 3 Classic Hussler 2nd = 1 Heisman 3rd = 11 Last Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Token Spinner | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:29 | 1st = 3 Token Spinner 2nd = 1 Motivator Missy 3rd = 6 Neutrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 11 Tontos Pride | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:26 | 1st = 11 Tontos Pride 2nd = 1 Bojani 3rd = 2 Musee Dmodel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Claudios Comet | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Claudios Comet 2nd = 7 Pure Ruler 3rd = 3 Gallic Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Slivovitz | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:22 | 1st = 3 Slivovitz 2nd = 7 Rock This World 3rd = 4 Awi Acting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Rome Burns | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:18 | 1st = 2 Rome Burns 2nd = 10 Lago Girl 3rd = 12 Suwerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Dental Surgeon | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:17 | 1st = 5 Dental Surgeon 2nd = 1 Blues Droopys 3rd = 6 Fast Way Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 13 Shihabi | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:14 | 1st = 13 Shihabi 2nd = 8 Flyingconi 3rd = 7 Another Prelate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Nelson Park | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:13 | 1st = 5 Nelson Park 2nd = 2 Billy Banjo 3rd = 4 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Born to Be Wild | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Born to Be Wild 2nd = 17 Top Stuff 3rd = 1 Unleashed Brumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Bruntwood | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Bruntwood 2nd = 5 Peterbonetti 3rd = 1 Black Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Northern Gunna | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 Northern Gunna 2nd = 6 Onya Jack 3rd = 8 Shifty Mifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Inside Job | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Inside Job 2nd = 3 Tigon 3rd = 10 Kareela Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Black Jaca | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Black Jaca 2nd = 3 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 1 Wiradjuri Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Gottino | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 Gottino 2nd = 4 Ripleys 3rd = 8 Gold Bridian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 4 Tanqueray Lady | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Tanqueray Lady 2nd = 9 Union Rep 3rd = 15 Land Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Shade Of Green | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:46 | 1st = 4 Shade Of Green 2nd = 6 Scarrzam 3rd = 9 Cordelion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 King Kalakaua | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 King Kalakaua 2nd = 8 Smart Catch 3rd = 1 Hell Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Winners Circle | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:41 | 1st = 1 Winners Circle 2nd = 3 Miss Domino 3rd = 4 Yaplee Named |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Your Honour | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:38 | 1st = 4 Your Honour 2nd = 14 French Tang 3rd = 10 Quatra Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Thomos Pizazz | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Thomos Pizazz 2nd = 7 Kings Pride 3rd = 8 Kiewa Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 16 Takanori | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:34 | 1st = 16 Takanori 2nd = 2 Apocalypse Now 3rd = 10 If The Slipperfits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Dalmatian Ally | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Dalmatian Ally 2nd = 4 Your A Wally 3rd = 2 Our Testa Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Big Decision | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 Big Decision 2nd = 5 Buddy Rocks 3rd = 6 Brilliant Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 9 The Devils Mark | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:20 | 1st = 9 The Devils Mark 2nd = 3 Duke Albert 3rd = 5 Livin On the Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Heradias | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:19 | 1st = 6 Heradias 2nd = 4 Major Fire 3rd = 5 Wheres Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Texan Warney | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:16 | 1st = 3 Texan Warney 2nd = 2 Doctor Fremantle 3rd = 6 Magic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Boston Hustler | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Boston Hustler 2nd = 2 Black Ranger 3rd = 9 Lukey Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 4 Spiritofthestorm | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:12 | 1st = 4 Spiritofthestorm 2nd = 12 Regal Monty 3rd = 5 Refract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Bros Prince | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Bros Prince 2nd = 7 Nordic King 3rd = 1 Scull Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Ruby Love | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:08 | 1st = 4 Ruby Love 2nd = 16 Cloud Dancer 3rd = 10 Paint The Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Blickling Bridge | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Blickling Bridge 2nd = 1 Fanta Alert 3rd = 5 Mustard Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Sorell Miss | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Sorell Miss 2nd = 7 My Temptation 3rd = 2 Turbo Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Rylees Enforcer | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:59 | 1st = 7 Rylees Enforcer 2nd = 6 Extraordinary 3rd = 1 Lead Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 3 Callanish | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Callanish 2nd = 2 Over Quota 3rd = 10 Tribal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Allen Caston | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Allen Caston 2nd = 1 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 8 Excellent Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Chorus Boy | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:54 | 1st = 7 Chorus Boy 2nd = 12 Tranquilla Star 3rd = 4 Aquitania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Man Of Money | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Man Of Money 2nd = 4 Mount Morgan 3rd = 5 Harrisville Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 12 Cutiepie Magpie | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:45 | 1st = 12 Cutiepie Magpie 2nd = 11 Quarter Hennessy 3rd = 9 Certain Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Major Arthur | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Major Arthur 2nd = 7 Medonc 3rd = 3 Itsa Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Keleis | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:43 | 1st = 8 Keleis 2nd = 3 Spellbound 3rd = 2 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Holy Heart | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Holy Heart 2nd = 1 Beckon 3rd = 8 Ombra Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Kiwi Girl | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:39 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 6 Fancy Tip 3rd = 3 Knocka Knows All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Speed Camera | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:36 | 1st = 4 Speed Camera 2nd = 8 Rock Legend 3rd = 1 Naomi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 10 Off The Map | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:35 | 1st = 10 Off The Map 2nd = 5 Random Value 3rd = 7 Elke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Zipping Pete | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:33 | 1st = 5 Zipping Pete 2nd = 2 Marvel 3rd = 8 Sign of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Genteel | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:31 | 1st = 6 Genteel 2nd = 2 War Empress 3rd = 3 Two Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Russell Hart | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Russell Hart 2nd = 2 Sorry Vanderford 3rd = 8 Know Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Barnicle | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:27 | 1st = 8 Barnicle 2nd = 1 Zippy Zara 3rd = 4 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Certain Shine | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:27 | 1st = 2 Certain Shine 2nd = 3 Colossus Of Rhodes 3rd = 12 Palata Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Flyin Magnum | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:24 | 1st = 4 Flyin Magnum 2nd = 2 Belkara 3rd = 7 Moon Warrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 5 Orbicat | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:23 | 1st = 5 Orbicat 2nd = 9 King Manu 3rd = 7 Gold Lining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Newfire Charged | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:21 | 1st = 3 Newfire Charged 2nd = 6 Manx Missile 3rd = 2 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Wahkeena | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:19 | 1st = 5 Wahkeena 2nd = 1 Bomber Bel 3rd = 12 Synoptic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Merryanna | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Merryanna 2nd = 4 Wind Wand 3rd = 3 Fist Of Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Alta Capone | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Alta Capone 2nd = 11 Roxy Bromac 3rd = 7 Liveordash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Grand Garcon | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Grand Garcon 2nd = 4 Ruby Bentley 3rd = 6 Oily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Holy Thread | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Holy Thread 2nd = 5 Emplus 3rd = 3 California Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Cool And Dry | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Cool And Dry 2nd = 2 Winsome Buster 3rd = 4 Were So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 10 Mondini | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:05 | 1st = 10 Mondini 2nd = 5 Tons Of Dash 3rd = 3 Pumpkin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Cool Pick | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Cool Pick 2nd = 1 Ten Doeschate 3rd = 5 Criminal Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Wodston Bobo | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Wodston Bobo 2nd = 8 Opawa Bomb 3rd = 3 Business Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 7 Jeune Glass | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 15:00 | 1st = 7 Jeune Glass 2nd = 5 Nimmo 3rd = 8 Vicarage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:57 | 1st = 5 Northern Trouble 2nd = 6 Fuel Pump 3rd = 7 Moscardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Stealapipe | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Stealapipe 2nd = 1 Gibraltars Gem 3rd = 3 Shadow Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Saint Neo | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:54 | 1st = 8 Saint Neo 2nd = 2 Mr Bohannan 3rd = 4 Scarlet Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Jetsun Flame | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Jetsun Flame 2nd = 2 Indeed Unique 3rd = 5 Sashas One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Lock It In Eddie | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Lock It In Eddie 2nd = 5 Gee Gees La Quita 3rd = 4 Secuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Adris Shiraz | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:47 | 1st = 5 Adris Shiraz 2nd = 2 Lektra Chainsaw 3rd = 1 Event Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 14 Sumakaray | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:45 | 1st = 14 Sumakaray 2nd = 11 Quicksilver Lass 3rd = 10 Incredulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Tax Evader | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Tax Evader 2nd = 2 Albion 3rd = 1 Gypsy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Condrieu | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Condrieu 2nd = 1 Kelvin Grove 3rd = 10 Streamline Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Black Angus | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Black Angus 2nd = 7 Wheres Trixie 3rd = 8 Porks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Aphroditis | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Aphroditis 2nd = 6 Glorious Andia 3rd = 9 Total Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Cherry Tree Lane | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:33 | 1st = 5 Cherry Tree Lane 2nd = 8 Pure Theatre 3rd = 6 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 10 Pink Zink | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:30 | 1st = 10 Pink Zink 2nd = 3 General Orders 3rd = 9 City Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Hot Wine | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Hot Wine 2nd = 7 Black Cadel 3rd = 1 Agent Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Rosca | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Rosca 2nd = 7 Homebush Craig 3rd = 3 Pretty Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 12 Go Ninny Go | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:25 | 1st = 12 Go Ninny Go 2nd = 11 Whatwasithinking 3rd = 8 Rochirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Azumi Touch | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Azumi Touch 2nd = 6 Its Kool Danny 3rd = 3 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Red Excitement | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Red Excitement 2nd = 5 Empress Elect 3rd = 6 Aghamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Summer Ice | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:19 | 1st = 5 Summer Ice 2nd = 8 Thyme To Rage 3rd = 4 Sheoak Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Ila Gladys | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Ila Gladys 2nd = 4 Munchin Krunch 3rd = 1 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Faster Than Cows | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Faster Than Cows 2nd = 8 Willow The Wisp 3rd = 4 Not Guilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Noaki Spitfire | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Noaki Spitfire 2nd = 2 Abit Cooler 3rd = 5 Neils Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 14 Royal Amati | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:10 | 1st = 14 Royal Amati 2nd = 9 Ali Vital 3rd = 5 Tune Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Trajet | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Trajet 2nd = 6 Flying Dynamite 3rd = 1 Billum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Montecrengle | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Montecrengle 2nd = 7 Temudjin 3rd = 11 Franco Nartiscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Colville | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:02 | 1st = 5 Colville 2nd = 3 Cryers Max 3rd = 6 Big Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Blueys Bolt | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Blueys Bolt 2nd = 10 Alittlebitofduey 3rd = 13 Shes Saintly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Kissin Kate | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:58 | 1st = 4 Kissin Kate 2nd = 8 Bright Star 3rd = 6 Captain Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 9 Chicago Miss | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Chicago Miss 2nd = 5 Morse Code 3rd = 11 Lady Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Runaway Bride | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Runaway Bride 2nd = 7 Mr Chow 3rd = 8 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Hauko | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Hauko 2nd = 8 Princely Dollar 3rd = 3 Smash Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 2 Feeling Invincible | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Feeling Invincible 2nd = 6 My Way 3rd = 1 Fraaclase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Crystal Springs | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Crystal Springs 2nd = 3 Rustic Reeta 3rd = 1 No Hernia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Pup | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Pup 2nd = 2 Freshman 3rd = 6 Irishlady Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Deb Bale | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Deb Bale 2nd = 8 Kiowa Whiz 3rd = 5 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Enshroud | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Enshroud 2nd = 7 On Toast 3rd = 9 Vision Of Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Rest And Restore | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:37 | 1st = 4 Rest And Restore 2nd = 8 Slater Lass 3rd = 5 Mighty Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 2 Anlon | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Anlon 2nd = 11 Fringed 3rd = 1 Grand Orator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Adore Me | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Adore Me 2nd = 6 Rozelski 3rd = 1 Justalittlebettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Railway Mitch | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:27 | 1st = 1 Railway Mitch 2nd = 7 Tanroddy Trina 3rd = 3 Heidi Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 13 Trela Bay | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:25 | 1st = 13 Trela Bay 2nd = 8 Abishadow 3rd = 4 Youiz Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Legend Bee | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Legend Bee 2nd = 6 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 2 Tata Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Cheerful Jury | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Cheerful Jury 2nd = 3 Jesta Tiger 3rd = 7 Command The Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 1 Noggin 3rd = 2 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Emblems | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Emblems 2nd = 6 Magic Dallas 3rd = 1 Rise To The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Agent Jorge | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Agent Jorge 2nd = 5 Mahonie 3rd = 3 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Terra Amata | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Terra Amata 2nd = 7 Philanthropy 3rd = 2 Senor Claude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 6 More Than Smooth | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 More Than Smooth 2nd = 3 Speckie 3rd = 2 Royal Mephisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Flying Anvil | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Flying Anvil 2nd = 7 Lady Brownhouse 3rd = 8 Gliding Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Thrilling Abra | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 12:48 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Abra 2nd = 4 Take On Me 3rd = 1 Kyirrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Opawa Style | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 12:40 | 1st = 8 Opawa Style 2nd = 5 Black Emily 3rd = 7 Firemans Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 6 High Flyer 3rd = 7 Big Sams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Host Of The Party | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Host Of The Party 2nd = 9 Pretty Gully 3rd = 2 Befitting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 11 Brilliant Cruiser | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 12:20 | 1st = 11 Brilliant Cruiser 2nd = 6 Christian Acropolis 3rd = 2 Jazzy Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 10 Another Becky | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 12:05 | 1st = 10 Another Becky 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Reeah 3rd = 6 Waterhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 9 Royal Courage | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 11:50 | 1st = 9 Royal Courage 2nd = 8 Delmas Mcardle 3rd = 2 Hudson Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Wandy Devil | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 11:35 | 1st = 7 Wandy Devil 2nd = 5 Wandy Feather 3rd = 8 Seong Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Sunnivue Ted | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 11:20 | 1st = 8 Sunnivue Ted 2nd = 2 Flyin Courage 3rd = 7 Mum Beat Lyall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Calm Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 11:05 | 1st = 3 Calm Spirit 2nd = 6 Party Rock 3rd = 4 Know Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Heres Shifty | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 10:50 | 1st = 1 Heres Shifty 2nd = 8 Mixed Emotions 3rd = 10 Sonia Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Indis Grace | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 10:35 | 1st = 7 Indis Grace 2nd = 5 Canvas Rider 3rd = 2 Opawa Mohawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 13 Whitney | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 10:20 | 1st = 13 Whitney 2nd = 10 Marchesa 3rd = 5 My Mums Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 10 Secret Venus | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 10:05 | 1st = 10 Secret Venus 2nd = 2 Grant A Wish 3rd = 8 Harley Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Come In Spanner | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 1:37 | 1st = 2 Come In Spanner 2nd = 8 Diamond Debello 3rd = 5 Best In Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Ritchie Rich | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 1:17 | 1st = 7 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 4 So Sinful 3rd = 1 Kooper Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Politician | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 1:02 | 1st = 8 Politician 2nd = 1 Barrique 3rd = 2 Marked Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 0:42 | 1st = 5 Pedros Finest 2nd = 7 Surf A Coin 3rd = 1 Dollstan Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Intense Suspense | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 0:27 | 1st = 2 Intense Suspense 2nd = 8 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 1 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Until Then | ||
Sun Oct 21 2012 0:12 | 1st = 1 Until Then 2nd = 8 City Rumble 3rd = 2 Martili Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Cheeky Cyclone | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 23:57 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Cyclone 2nd = 1 Rocket Regy 3rd = 8 Ashs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Go West U Terror | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 23:45 | 1st = 9 Go West U Terror 2nd = 5 Moonlight Rockhole 3rd = 4 Im Elmer Fudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 23:42 | 1st = 8 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 7 Ex Factor 3rd = 3 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Buggles | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Buggles 2nd = 8 Suncup 3rd = 5 Whispering Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Carim Courage | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 23:15 | 1st = 1 Carim Courage 2nd = 4 Centreofattention 3rd = 10 Garvie Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Two Shakes | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 23:07 | 1st = 3 Two Shakes 2nd = 6 Typan 3rd = 2 Marko Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Scruncher | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Scruncher 2nd = 6 Myouri 3rd = 11 Talon Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Loveable Lyn | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:47 | 1st = 5 Loveable Lyn 2nd = 3 Lektra Lou 3rd = 7 Foley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Claretown Jett | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:46 | 1st = 8 Claretown Jett 2nd = 1 Embargo 3rd = 5 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Curt Connors | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Curt Connors 2nd = 2 Gold Sienna 3rd = 8 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Frosty Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:28 | 1st = 2 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 8 Als Special 3rd = 6 Ocean Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Absolute Bliss | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:25 | 1st = 6 Absolute Bliss 2nd = 1 Im Flash With Cash 3rd = 2 Hit It Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Dasher Vc | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:20 | 1st = 7 Dasher Vc 2nd = 4 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 6 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Ocotillo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:17 | 1st = 2 Ocotillo 2nd = 4 Some Folks 3rd = 3 Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Trappers Puzzle | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Trappers Puzzle 2nd = 11 My High Expectations 3rd = 9 Ostensibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Special Kath | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:11 | 1st = 5 Special Kath 2nd = 4 Buddy Be Cool 3rd = 7 Willie Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Mepunga Kirsty | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Kirsty 2nd = 6 More Octane 3rd = 2 Rum Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Bee Jays Wisdom | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Bee Jays Wisdom 2nd = 3 Correct Sun 3rd = 8 Heza Street Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Ifihadyourbet | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Ifihadyourbet 2nd = 11 Mickey Two Bert 3rd = 3 Itaintrocketscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Miss Shell Bee | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:58 | 1st = 5 Miss Shell Bee 2nd = 6 Seductive 3rd = 3 Paua Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Big Jo King | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:56 | 1st = 4 Big Jo King 2nd = 3 Rumble Blitz 3rd = 8 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Four Tunate | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:54 | 1st = 8 Four Tunate 2nd = 4 Francos Lancelot 3rd = 5 Hitemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Legislate | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:50 | 1st = 11 Legislate 2nd = 7 Puhinui Rainbow 3rd = 5 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Sir Gazza | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 Sir Gazza 2nd = 3 Our Boy Lez 3rd = 7 Sky Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:42 | 1st = 5 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 8 In Monaco 3rd = 1 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Welden Flash | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Welden Flash 2nd = 7 Dozen Points 3rd = 5 Simply Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Kinga Damo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Kinga Damo 2nd = 3 Arness 3rd = 7 Mister Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Acorkacorka | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Acorkacorka 2nd = 4 Saskia Finn 3rd = 2 Fayes My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Louthparkbandit | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Louthparkbandit 2nd = 8 Heros And Villains 3rd = 5 Norvic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 White Wizard | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 White Wizard 2nd = 7 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 6 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Lebron | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Lebron 2nd = 2 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 7 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Lombo Perpetrator | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Lombo Perpetrator 2nd = 9 El Padrino 3rd = 11 Argent Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Suits Us | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:17 | 1st = 7 Suits Us 2nd = 8 Pippa Tanga 3rd = 6 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Smashing Gypsy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:16 | 1st = 3 Smashing Gypsy 2nd = 1 Jay Jays Girl 3rd = 8 Hewahe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Galatos | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:12 | 1st = 10 Galatos 2nd = 4 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 1 Astral Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Abrasive Manner | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Abrasive Manner 2nd = 5 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 1 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Nat Serling | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Nat Serling 2nd = 2 Tarchen 3rd = 5 Dawn On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Beaver | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 Beaver 2nd = 3 Lively Nick 3rd = 9 Strathlachlanlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Zipping Catra | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Zipping Catra 2nd = 5 Rybenbrook Britt 3rd = 3 Search Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Kalden Vivace | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:57 | 1st = 4 Kalden Vivace 2nd = 7 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 2 Riverside Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Lively Hero | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:54 | 1st = 2 Lively Hero 2nd = 8 Whatawannabe 3rd = 1 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Anvil Attack | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Anvil Attack 2nd = 3 Jovial Lustre 3rd = 11 Im Grant Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Take It All | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Take It All 2nd = 2 Notorious Sam 3rd = 5 Mclaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Mister Zion | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:42 | 1st = 11 Mister Zion 2nd = 3 Motu Young Jacob 3rd = 8 Sassy Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Good As Osti | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Good As Osti 2nd = 7 Lord Rain 3rd = 1 Storm King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Mighty Cobincho | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Mighty Cobincho 2nd = 3 Whispering Ling 3rd = 4 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Blissfull Night | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Blissfull Night 2nd = 2 The Ultimate Paua 3rd = 10 Little Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Chloes Courage | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Chloes Courage 2nd = 6 Mincarlie 3rd = 8 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Albert Bale | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Albert Bale 2nd = 4 Penguin Tori 3rd = 1 Sammy Walton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Dominique Prieur | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Dominique Prieur 2nd = 2 Mumsie 3rd = 3 Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Italian Dream | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:24 | 1st = 9 Italian Dream 2nd = 4 Mr Bosley 3rd = 3 Powerful Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Sir Artsplace | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Sir Artsplace 2nd = 5 Bakerandthefatman 3rd = 1 Scram Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Chocolat Fantasy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Chocolat Fantasy 2nd = 5 Magic Billions 3rd = 1 Paddy The Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Dee Jay Jolie | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Dee Jay Jolie 2nd = 1 Laterron 3rd = 5 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 See Me Salute | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 See Me Salute 2nd = 1 Black Fleet 3rd = 4 Post Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Mwerrangker | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Mwerrangker 2nd = 1 Global Gift 3rd = 8 Tibetan Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Highview Terror | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Highview Terror 2nd = 7 Strathcullen 3rd = 8 Dee Devito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 11 Clive Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 20:00 | 1st = 11 Clive Bromac 2nd = 1 Windinherhair 3rd = 2 Dougie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Miss Phoenix | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Miss Phoenix 2nd = 6 King Ninja 3rd = 8 High Class Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Sir Varno | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:54 | 1st = 3 Sir Varno 2nd = 5 El Charro 3rd = 6 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Callaway Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 8 Takeabow 3rd = 9 I Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Boston Hustler | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Boston Hustler 2nd = 6 Absolute Stunna 3rd = 7 Heathers Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Washmepockets | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Washmepockets 2nd = 6 Catch Your Breath 3rd = 2 Pembrook Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Guru Goose | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Guru Goose 2nd = 5 Moody Man 3rd = 3 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Bronte Anna | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Bronte Anna 2nd = 4 Mr Caluela 3rd = 1 Know Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Franco Ambassador | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Franco Ambassador 2nd = 7 Run Riley Run 3rd = 6 Pablito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Angel Delight | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Angel Delight 2nd = 5 Strathlachlan Joy 3rd = 4 Stampeeding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Moment Of Truth | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 1 Heezadoo Early 3rd = 4 Loki Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 My Tunes | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 My Tunes 2nd = 2 Mepunga Dee Jay 3rd = 1 Miss Mozoltov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Christensen | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:24 | 1st = 3 Christensen 2nd = 4 Joyous Times 3rd = 1 Ohoka Vermont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Easton Swift | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Easton Swift 2nd = 11 Elite Angel 3rd = 10 Western Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Ronnoco | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Ronnoco 2nd = 11 Sonatina 3rd = 2 Miss Milwaukee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Wally Wonder | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Wally Wonder 2nd = 8 My Friend Mitch 3rd = 3 Five Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 9 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 5 Pete Of Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Under Threat | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Under Threat 2nd = 4 Ali the Great 3rd = 5 Heathers Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 7 Ciao For Now 3rd = 8 What A Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Tuapeka Tiz | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Tuapeka Tiz 2nd = 2 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 5 Watta Bonamax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 10 Sir Lincoln | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 Sir Lincoln 2nd = 5 Jarcullembra 3rd = 6 Pembrook Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Hawthornden | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 Hawthornden 2nd = 5 Dawnis Breaking 3rd = 7 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Dark Chequer | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Dark Chequer 2nd = 5 Behati Babe 3rd = 3 Big Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Raging Isa | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Raging Isa 2nd = 3 Withcott Miracle 3rd = 7 Brain Stormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Olgoldnblack | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Olgoldnblack 2nd = 11 Jaccka Cardle 3rd = 1 Livet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 V C Dell | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 V C Dell 2nd = 6 Data Base 3rd = 2 Sublime Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Dyna Ezeki | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:47 | 1st = 2 Dyna Ezeki 2nd = 5 Ostentatious 3rd = 8 Shannahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Alabama Skeeta | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Alabama Skeeta 2nd = 6 Sparks Ignite 3rd = 5 Theywannacallmesue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 1 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 2 Ooh La Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Maxeen Robbo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:39 | 1st = 7 Maxeen Robbo 2nd = 1 Barbs Zip 3rd = 8 Warsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Warm It Up | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Warm It Up 2nd = 1 Whos Next Dave 3rd = 4 Bevs Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 9 Copy My Past | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:30 | 1st = 9 Copy My Past 2nd = 1 Black Frost 3rd = 11 Spirit And Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Youranut | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Youranut 2nd = 8 Stealthy Shannon 3rd = 5 Shortys Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Engine Alley | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Engine Alley 2nd = 8 Keyser Soze 3rd = 2 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Xavier Jack | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:21 | 1st = 3 Xavier Jack 2nd = 2 Ronzel Gem 3rd = 10 The Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Murfees Law | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Murfees Law 2nd = 3 Sunny Two Shoes 3rd = 2 Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Major Movo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:18 | 1st = 7 Major Movo 2nd = 6 Vayetra 3rd = 5 Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Radar Detector | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:13 | 1st = 1 Radar Detector 2nd = 6 Surfer Bomb 3rd = 8 Mulloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Cookie | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Cookie 2nd = 5 Homebush Lignite 3rd = 3 Opawa Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Heros Gold | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:07 | 1st = 4 Heros Gold 2nd = 6 Trewin Road 3rd = 5 Frances Dances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Canosey | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:07 | 1st = 2 Canosey 2nd = 1 Mighty Boy Lombo 3rd = 5 Frances Dances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Spiral Ballerina | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:04 | 1st = 3 Spiral Ballerina 2nd = 7 Luczak 3rd = 1 Insignia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Isle Of Time | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Isle Of Time 2nd = 8 Junior Tiny Tot 3rd = 4 Chevy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Seabreeze Star | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 18:00 | 1st = 7 Seabreeze Star 2nd = 1 Meet Me In Mayfair 3rd = 6 Sovereign Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Shelby Cruzin | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:54 | 1st = 3 Shelby Cruzin 2nd = 1 Tandragee 3rd = 6 Highview Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Free Man Thunder | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Free Man Thunder 2nd = 8 Auriga Vixen 3rd = 2 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Shikari | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Shikari 2nd = 10 Huntaway Mach 3rd = 3 Westburn Florid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Allen Benji | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:46 | 1st = 5 Allen Benji 2nd = 1 Bathilda Bagshot 3rd = 4 Fiery Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Cassidy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Cassidy 2nd = 4 Lauries Gift 3rd = 2 Touch Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 1 Sheeza Meesha 3rd = 2 Another Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Glad You Are Here | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Glad You Are Here 2nd = 2 Acey Ducey 3rd = 6 Fearless Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Potsdam | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:33 | 1st = 7 Potsdam 2nd = 4 Just Like Sheeds 3rd = 5 Onya Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Vegas Delight | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Vegas Delight 2nd = 5 Idolise Me 3rd = 9 Cuedee Algranco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Nelson Park | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Nelson Park 2nd = 8 Mr Chauvinist 3rd = 5 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 5 Hornets Nest | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:27 | 1st = 5 Hornets Nest 2nd = 1 Captain Segal 3rd = 8 Arohanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 4 Dunderry | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Dunderry 2nd = 12 Judo 3rd = 3 Bokrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Stratavon Did | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:22 | 1st = 3 Stratavon Did 2nd = 1 Shy Dasha 3rd = 2 Avondale Milano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Sunnivue Impulse | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Sunnivue Impulse 2nd = 1 John Henry Galleon 3rd = 5 Beyond Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Coldelamadeleine | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:18 | 1st = 1 Coldelamadeleine 2nd = 2 Kapala Royale 3rd = 8 Mcardle Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Tara Hickory | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Tara Hickory 2nd = 2 Currency Boy 3rd = 6 Bombproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Tuqiri Tiger | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Tuqiri Tiger 2nd = 8 Blondies Babe 3rd = 4 Fawn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Ate Pizza | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 Ate Pizza 2nd = 5 Another Move 3rd = 3 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Charlies Funds | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:09 | 1st = 8 Charlies Funds 2nd = 2 Marvel 3rd = 1 Not White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 All Tommie | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:02 | 1st = 2 All Tommie 2nd = 5 Made To Cruise 3rd = 4 Diddy Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Le Lua Invasion | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Le Lua Invasion 2nd = 1 Kissme Earl 3rd = 2 Springfield Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Harry Walton | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:58 | 1st = 6 Harry Walton 2nd = 4 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 1 Myrniong Vancealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 8 HERBIE | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 HERBIE 2nd = 10 Spiriticity 3rd = 1 Bullioh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 All Coin | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 All Coin 2nd = 2 Markout 3rd = 8 Onarohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Euroa Jaffa | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Euroa Jaffa 2nd = 6 Jumper Leads 3rd = 4 Sizzling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Real Kamwood | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Real Kamwood 2nd = 6 Eastwood Cullen 3rd = 7 Wot The Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Osti Moss | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:49 | 1st = 7 Osti Moss 2nd = 1 King Kanga 3rd = 8 Gunda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 10 Vigneron | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:45 | 1st = 10 Vigneron 2nd = 9 Room To Boom 3rd = 2 Hamburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Princess Black | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Princess Black 2nd = 4 Sunrise Brent 3rd = 2 Run Kiki Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Riba Lorda | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Riba Lorda 2nd = 7 Sahara Rama 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Tobes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 All Mighty | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:38 | 1st = 1 All Mighty 2nd = 3 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 6 Timeless Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 River Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 River Spirit 2nd = 2 Electric Circus 3rd = 12 Outrider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 2 Shake Ya Tush 3rd = 1 Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Bettors Secret | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Bettors Secret 2nd = 1 Sandpark Senator 3rd = 7 Tafadhali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Cheeky Geeky | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:29 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Geeky 2nd = 2 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 3 Jaybob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 11 Sertorius | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:27 | 1st = 11 Sertorius 2nd = 15 Street Crier 3rd = 9 Smarty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Insane Bolt | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Insane Bolt 2nd = 2 Bungemall 3rd = 9 Spanish Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Woodlea Dj | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Woodlea Dj 2nd = 3 Niftey Cullen 3rd = 1 Christian Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 In No Mans Land | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:18 | 1st = 4 In No Mans Land 2nd = 3 On The Buzzer 3rd = 2 Hot Air Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Muse Me | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:17 | 1st = 8 Muse Me 2nd = 2 Borrego 3rd = 4 Busta With Spots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Shocking Blue | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Shocking Blue 2nd = 3 Tail And All 3rd = 2 Rubys Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Hudlaw Tilly | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:12 | 1st = 5 Hudlaw Tilly 2nd = 1 Tempo Rhythm 3rd = 2 Ragtop Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Hair He Is | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Hair He Is 2nd = 2 Thrilling Tune 3rd = 7 Lindop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Honeypot Agogo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:09 | 1st = 8 Honeypot Agogo 2nd = 2 Phoenix House 3rd = 1 Rambo Lui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 11 Nothin Like Crazy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:05 | 1st = 11 Nothin Like Crazy 2nd = 1 Juste Heaven Sent 3rd = 8 Footy Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Chasing De Cash | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:02 | 1st = 8 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 3 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 2 Bit Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Imajollywally | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Imajollywally 2nd = 3 Galilee 3rd = 5 Lord Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 7 Clangstars Ace | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:59 | 1st = 7 Clangstars Ace 2nd = 2 Clang And Bang 3rd = 3 Buddy Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Come On Frank | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Come On Frank 2nd = 6 Mister Rhys 3rd = 4 Master Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Need His Faith | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Need His Faith 2nd = 8 Sams My Man 3rd = 6 San Rio Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Epic Voyage | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:55 | 1st = 10 Epic Voyage 2nd = 7 Ready To Rule 3rd = 6 Reckons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Maywyns Diva | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Maywyns Diva 2nd = 6 Valley Babe 3rd = 3 Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Salute The Monarch | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Salute The Monarch 2nd = 6 Royal Squeeze 3rd = 8 Pricilla P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Zipping Pete | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:49 | 1st = 7 Zipping Pete 2nd = 1 Andrews Walking 3rd = 5 Shes Got Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Slangevar | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Slangevar 2nd = 2 Sedgebrook Elite 3rd = 3 Belfast King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Harrys Champ | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:39 | 1st = 6 Harrys Champ 2nd = 7 Smokey Ray 3rd = 1 Eight Orangutans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 True Pal | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 True Pal 2nd = 3 Unplayable 3rd = 6 Boss Scruffy Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Caught Unaware | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Caught Unaware 2nd = 4 Cobalt Blue 3rd = 2 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Roman Empress | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Roman Empress 2nd = 1 Bralyn Bobbie 3rd = 8 Search Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 2 Black Ferrari | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Black Ferrari 2nd = 5 Three Chain Road 3rd = 11 Princess Madeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 4 Chiasma | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:28 | 1st = 4 Chiasma 2nd = 8 Heretothemoon 3rd = 6 Desert Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Kazillion | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:23 | 1st = 6 Kazillion 2nd = 4 Petrol Voucher 3rd = 1 Big Girl Welshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Jaccka Lauchie | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:22 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Lauchie 2nd = 8 Xbolt 3rd = 1 Ivanovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Timetable | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 Timetable 2nd = 5 Cinquacasino 3rd = 4 Carbon Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Crafty Connie | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Crafty Connie 2nd = 6 Cruise Over 3rd = 7 Digi Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Vomatron | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:14 | 1st = 7 Vomatron 2nd = 1 Bunbury 3rd = 2 Princess Gweneth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Another Blend | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Another Blend 2nd = 5 Enazuma 3rd = 3 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Lombo Hot Gun | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Lombo Hot Gun 2nd = 7 Travel In Time 3rd = 8 Billy Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 9 Spin The Bottle | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:02 | 1st = 9 Spin The Bottle 2nd = 10 A Chiller 3rd = 11 Montoya Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 14 Fairy Green | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 15:00 | 1st = 14 Fairy Green 2nd = 7 Frasca 3rd = 13 Both Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Ba Bling | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 Ba Bling 2nd = 5 Jackies Trouble 3rd = 8 Correction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 9 Quack It | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:53 | 1st = 9 Quack It 2nd = 8 Kincsems Honour 3rd = 6 Regency Daam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Sheza Diva | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:52 | 1st = 1 Sheza Diva 2nd = 3 Winky Wink 3rd = 4 Darcy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 12 Strenua | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:48 | 1st = 12 Strenua 2nd = 8 Forbidden 3rd = 1 Master Ip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 They Call Me Chaos | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:47 | 1st = 5 They Call Me Chaos 2nd = 2 Artzee 3rd = 4 Macray Divale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Talan Ted | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:43 | 1st = 8 Talan Ted 2nd = 2 Speed Of Dark 3rd = 1 Originate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Vickis Quest | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Vickis Quest 2nd = 1 Fawn Allegro 3rd = 9 Belfast Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 All Hands On | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:39 | 1st = 2 All Hands On 2nd = 6 Babe Watch 3rd = 8 Air Morton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Magic Castle | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:33 | 1st = 2 Magic Castle 2nd = 5 Naveed Bale 3rd = 4 Flying Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Freskos Archi | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Freskos Archi 2nd = 1 Lombo Gidget 3rd = 6 Sleepy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Floral Garden | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Floral Garden 2nd = 3 Vampirella 3rd = 4 Tapiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Kanuna Miss | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Kanuna Miss 2nd = 6 Royal Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Miss Joyful | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Miss Joyful 2nd = 2 Kanuna Miss 3rd = 7 Bogie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 3 Browden | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:18 | 1st = 3 Browden 2nd = 10 Goodfa 3rd = 9 Lord Burghersh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Total Domination | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Total Domination 2nd = 7 Clays Choice 3rd = 5 Suspicious Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 3 Nukumai | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:13 | 1st = 3 Nukumai 2nd = 6 Spectacular 3rd = 7 Mareka Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Queen Mab | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:12 | 1st = 1 Queen Mab 2nd = 2 Moore Cullen 3rd = 7 Franco Sentinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Golden Maharaja | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:08 | 1st = 3 Golden Maharaja 2nd = 13 Tillane 3rd = 1 Crow Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Jakes Thunder | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 14:04 | 1st = 4 Jakes Thunder 2nd = 6 Four Winds 3rd = 7 Rumble Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Lifes For Living | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:58 | 1st = 8 Lifes For Living 2nd = 1 Uno Oscar 3rd = 3 Kekovich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Delta Dreams | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Delta Dreams 2nd = 10 Rising Sky 3rd = 9 Silver Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Bralyn Midge | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 3 Alex The Great 3rd = 5 Ronray Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 4 Annexation | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:43 | 1st = 4 Annexation 2nd = 5 Go Digger 3rd = 3 Have One On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Rainbow Boy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Boy 2nd = 2 Angel Fish 3rd = 7 Roxin Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 12 Conger | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:38 | 1st = 12 Conger 2nd = 7 Noble Warrior 3rd = 11 Sarsarun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Hide The Moon | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:33 | 1st = 6 Hide The Moon 2nd = 8 Yo Ferdinand 3rd = 5 Beau Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Pearls Boy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Pearls Boy 2nd = 1 Drysdale 3rd = 4 Wise Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Limko Dryva | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:29 | 1st = 2 Limko Dryva 2nd = 1 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 3 Regent Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 4 Red Corner | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Red Corner 2nd = 6 Squadron 3rd = 7 The Big Salad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Dyers Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Dyers Dancer 2nd = 4 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 8 Thanks Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Party Tricks | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Party Tricks 2nd = 2 Diavel 3rd = 4 Hear The Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 No Undies Sundy | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:13 | 1st = 8 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 3 Opawa Bart 3rd = 4 Parole To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Duel em Up | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:12 | 1st = 5 Duel em Up 2nd = 3 Rapid Gordon 3rd = 4 Arabian Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 10 Karens Pick | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:08 | 1st = 10 Karens Pick 2nd = 9 Holly Street 3rd = 7 Cyclone Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 10 Savvy Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 13:03 | 1st = 10 Savvy Dancer 2nd = 14 Clareen 3rd = 8 Ruby Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Spanish Smile | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 12:58 | 1st = 10 Spanish Smile 2nd = 5 Loves To Cha Cha 3rd = 1 Kattegat Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Cawbourne Kim | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Kim 2nd = 5 Know Thought 3rd = 1 Big Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Ruth Vale | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 12:54 | 1st = 3 Ruth Vale 2nd = 1 Livewire Lilly 3rd = 2 Ninja Jinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 13 Prelusive Strike | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 12:50 | 1st = 13 Prelusive Strike 2nd = 8 Satans Chariot 3rd = 12 Masters Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Lawfelt | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 12:37 | 1st = 6 Lawfelt 2nd = 1 Spring Action 3rd = 9 In And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Clone Your Own | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 12:36 | 1st = 6 Clone Your Own 2nd = 4 Princely Dollar 3rd = 1 Zo La Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 6 Frank Whitaker | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 12:27 | 1st = 6 Frank Whitaker 2nd = 2 Addictive Habit 3rd = 3 Edward Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Wandy Gaylene | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 12:19 | 1st = 5 Wandy Gaylene 2nd = 6 Kin Nikki 3rd = 3 Five Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Fire Wylie | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 12:19 | 1st = 8 Fire Wylie 2nd = 4 Gate Crash 3rd = 7 Pretty Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Banbit | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 12:01 | 1st = 1 Banbit 2nd = 7 Reddy Boy 3rd = 5 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 5 Miami Provocateur | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 11:52 | 1st = 5 Miami Provocateur 2nd = 4 Hes Myn 3rd = 12 Cornelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Know Lies | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 11:44 | 1st = 3 Know Lies 2nd = 6 Secret Arnie 3rd = 1 Another Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Marmalade Skies | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 11:26 | 1st = 5 Marmalade Skies 2nd = 7 Zip Zap Zappa 3rd = 1 Yes He Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 15 Fighter Class | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 11:17 | 1st = 15 Fighter Class 2nd = 5 Maiden Warrior 3rd = 6 Shes Insatiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Opawa Miata | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 11:09 | 1st = 2 Opawa Miata 2nd = 1 Ohoka Taylor 3rd = 4 Wind Up Whitey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Eff Five Warning | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 10:51 | 1st = 5 Eff Five Warning 2nd = 4 Home Truth 3rd = 7 Dynamik Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 12 Te Kingi | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 10:42 | 1st = 12 Te Kingi 2nd = 17 Hunters Creek 3rd = 14 True Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Aykroyd | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 10:34 | 1st = 1 Aykroyd 2nd = 4 Randy Outside 3rd = 8 Pancho Pistoles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Tippys Torpedo | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 10:16 | 1st = 2 Tippys Torpedo 2nd = 1 Syrips Girl 3rd = 4 Winston Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 3 Just Got Home | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 10:07 | 1st = 3 Just Got Home 2nd = 4 Pump Up The Volume 3rd = 2 Master Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 9 Arnold | ||
Fri Sep 21 2012 9:37 | 1st = 9 Arnold 2nd = 3 Gospel 3rd = 8 Wai Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 West Coast | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 23:12 | 1st = 6 West Coast 2nd = 5 Earn To Berth 3rd = 2 Quella Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Derby Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 22:57 | 1st = 8 Derby Monelli 2nd = 6 Stynes 3rd = 1 Skrimshander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Hes A Pearler | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 22:40 | 1st = 12 Hes A Pearler 2nd = 7 Match To The Fuse 3rd = 4 Lucky And Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Platinum Roadie | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 22:37 | 1st = 7 Platinum Roadie 2nd = 5 Nifty Mac 3rd = 6 Abrolhos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Sooki Stackhouse | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 Sooki Stackhouse 2nd = 7 My Girl Scarlett 3rd = 4 Select Shezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 10 Type Bee | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 22:20 | 1st = 10 Type Bee 2nd = 6 Ruby Debello 3rd = 2 Black Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Close To Cullen | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 22:15 | 1st = 12 Close To Cullen 3rd = 1 Trigg Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Top Knock | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Top Knock 2nd = 4 Gable Roulette 3rd = 8 Light Bulb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Golden Meleni | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Golden Meleni 2nd = 1 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 5 Painted Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Mattys Girl | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 22:04 | 1st = 3 Mattys Girl 3rd = 5 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Lonesome Harry | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Harry 2nd = 6 Crazy Lass 3rd = 4 Illustrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Curly Mac 2nd = 2 Cypress Point 3rd = 7 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Our Red Baron | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Our Red Baron 2nd = 3 Sandy Finn 3rd = 7 Christian Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Blazing Madam | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:48 | 1st = 8 Blazing Madam 2nd = 6 Calabrese Gina 3rd = 3 Pattie Phevos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Hewahe | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:47 | 1st = 5 Hewahe 2nd = 1 Big Blue Aces 3rd = 3 Miss Tarnie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Short Wally | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Short Wally 2nd = 3 Coopers Bear 3rd = 2 Bit Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Chadrick | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Chadrick 2nd = 1 Dream Lee 3rd = 2 Modern Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Tough As | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Tough As 2nd = 2 Smooth Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Pacific Soul | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Pacific Soul 2nd = 1 Our Madagascar 3rd = 2 Just Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Special Lace | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:29 | 1st = 5 Special Lace 2nd = 1 Incarcerate 3rd = 6 Daisy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Gin Lees Gem | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Gin Lees Gem 2nd = 4 Daintree Empress 3rd = 5 Paper Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Heavy Weight | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:25 | 1st = 4 Heavy Weight 2nd = 8 Gramps Gift 3rd = 9 Sharlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Dalvey Gold | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Dalvey Gold 2nd = 5 Lisharry 3rd = 8 Uncle Kracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Dark Hawk | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Dark Hawk 2nd = 5 Half Empty 3rd = 1 Pride Of Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Miss Milkshake | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 2 Heres To You 3rd = 4 Piruz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Black Mandagery | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Black Mandagery 2nd = 8 Whispering Ling 3rd = 7 Humphrey Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:10 | 2nd = 2 Brite N Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Daintree Palace | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Daintree Palace 3rd = 5 Fluidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Lilly Fly High | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Lilly Fly High 2nd = 2 Chevez 3rd = 7 Wizz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Magic Attack | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Magic Attack 2nd = 3 Timeless Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Skye Lee | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:59 | 1st = 4 Skye Lee 2nd = 8 Silver Sasha 3rd = 7 Mr. Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Nab The Rainbow | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Nab The Rainbow 2nd = 2 Necevski 3rd = 4 Red Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Randos Rocket | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Randos Rocket 2nd = 1 Herman John 3rd = 8 Innisplain Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Mighty Flying Thomas | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Mighty Flying Thomas 2nd = 4 Black N Bettor 3rd = 8 All The Way Emkay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Whelan | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Whelan 2nd = 6 Dyna Hackett 3rd = 7 Fairy Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Zaconie | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Zaconie 2nd = 2 Fashion Flyer 3rd = 3 Mysterious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Kerry Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Kerry Monelli 2nd = 6 Pure Sins 3rd = 1 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Ohoka Sniper | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Sniper 2nd = 4 Ivanka 3rd = 5 Deadlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Krazy Fraz | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 2 Hotwire 3rd = 1 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Hanson Senor | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Hanson Senor 2nd = 6 Cool Trick 3rd = 2 Stolen Lollies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Lucky Dave | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Lucky Dave 2nd = 12 Radiant River 3rd = 6 Semper Fi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Proven Ventura | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Proven Ventura 2nd = 2 Why Not Bev 3rd = 4 Premier Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Freo Flyer | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Freo Flyer 2nd = 4 Mini Coop 3rd = 3 Slingshot Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Cold Fusion | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Cold Fusion 2nd = 6 Royal Oscar 3rd = 1 Black Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Garvie Bay | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Garvie Bay 2nd = 3 Im Light Hearted 3rd = 1 Man In Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Wallamba Blackie | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Wallamba Blackie 2nd = 3 Bundi Grove 3rd = 1 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Cherokee Bob | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Cherokee Bob 2nd = 6 Bogie Magic 3rd = 5 Andys Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Howdhegethere | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Howdhegethere 2nd = 3 Acorkacorka 3rd = 6 Restless Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Flashing Wish | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Flashing Wish 2nd = 1 Miss Promiscuous 3rd = 4 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Santos Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:07 | 1st = 8 Santos Monelli 2nd = 3 Telopea 3rd = 5 Blue Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Fawn Star | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Fawn Star 2nd = 4 Nasty Kantasta 3rd = 5 Zulu Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Nova Arama | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Nova Arama 2nd = 11 Ballandella Baby 3rd = 4 Loving Life Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Red Dorothy | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Red Dorothy 2nd = 5 Padriag Odessa 3rd = 4 As Predicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Fantasy Boots | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 Fantasy Boots 2nd = 1 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 8 Eddies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Tiger Su | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Tiger Su 2nd = 11 Chaldea 3rd = 10 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Im Pumped | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Im Pumped 2nd = 4 Modest Ruler 3rd = 3 Fixed Term |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Think About Me | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Think About Me 2nd = 8 Oh Bedazzled 3rd = 2 Top Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Kingsford | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Kingsford 2nd = 2 Hilton Adonis 3rd = 5 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Advise Me | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Advise Me 2nd = 7 Miss Black Ash 3rd = 5 Big Lurch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Blinky Bill | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Blinky Bill 2nd = 8 Fremont 3rd = 5 Lizzys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 G K Galleon | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 G K Galleon 2nd = 1 One Track Mind 3rd = 9 Sophie Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Solitary Bloke | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Solitary Bloke 2nd = 4 Resistor 3rd = 2 Waverley Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Little Down Duke | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Little Down Duke 2nd = 2 Scooby Jake 3rd = 5 Tranquil Go To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Grin On The Beach | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Grin On The Beach 2nd = 10 Here Comes Zoe 3rd = 1 Mizuno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Made To Cruise | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Made To Cruise 2nd = 2 Southern Summer 3rd = 8 Elite Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Gogo Blaster | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Gogo Blaster 2nd = 8 Red Gambo 3rd = 7 Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Clarenden Regent | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Clarenden Regent 2nd = 5 Catch A Grenade 3rd = 7 Copthewrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Twigley Burst | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Twigley Burst 2nd = 1 Quincy 3rd = 7 Ashwood Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Hanifys Idol | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:05 | 1st = 6 Hanifys Idol 2nd = 2 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 3 Fiery Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Luke Hobbs | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Luke Hobbs 2nd = 3 Miss Elvira 3rd = 8 Mantar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Wheres Ken | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Wheres Ken 2nd = 7 Viracocha 3rd = 8 Emas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 1 Super Zippy 3rd = 3 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Miss Black Ops | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Miss Black Ops 2nd = 3 Hastings 3rd = 2 Arctic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Dyna Flavo | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:49 | 1st = 2 Dyna Flavo 2nd = 7 Arvos Ace 3rd = 8 Paris Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Arabian Mystery | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Arabian Mystery 2nd = 10 Uno Hotshot 3rd = 1 Livewire Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Ronal Lad | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Ronal Lad 2nd = 6 Salsa Blue 3rd = 2 In Jet Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 La Roca | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:37 | 1st = 5 La Roca 2nd = 1 Kikos Boy 3rd = 2 Shintaro Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Migaloo Magic | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 2 Bit Balmy 3rd = 6 National Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 8 Maori Me 3rd = 7 Salute The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Black Ransom | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Black Ransom 2nd = 6 Foley Bale 3rd = 8 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Kissy Bond | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Kissy Bond 2nd = 4 Spring News 3rd = 1 In Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Spirit Of Armbro | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:08 | 1st = 5 Spirit Of Armbro 2nd = 9 Pablito 3rd = 7 Nat Serling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Yowyeh | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Yowyeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Prettylilangeleyes | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:58 | 1st = 12 Prettylilangeleyes 2nd = 3 Pearls 3rd = 6 Smile No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Wise Forecast | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Wise Forecast 2nd = 5 Never Tell 3rd = 4 Smooth Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Emotion Princess | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Emotion Princess 2nd = 1 Neutrino 3rd = 7 Jamaican Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Pocket The Dream | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:42 | 1st = 6 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 9 Major Nick 3rd = 8 Major Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Big Time Rush | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:38 | 1st = 4 Big Time Rush 2nd = 1 Mjala Mlady 3rd = 2 Min Min Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 9 Burcov Nicole | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:32 | 1st = 9 Burcov Nicole 2nd = 5 Explosive Drop 3rd = 1 Third Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Dickies Bromac | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:26 | 1st = 10 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 2 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 4 Gallymont Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Program Control | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:22 | 1st = 5 Program Control 2nd = 2 Herbie Goes 3rd = 1 Give Me Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Im On Target | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:15 | 1st = 10 Im On Target 2nd = 4 Our El Nino 3rd = 1 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Comic Sans | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Comic Sans 2nd = 1 Aleta Allen 3rd = 6 Dominco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Speed Secret | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Speed Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Dodgy Bob | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Dodgy Bob 2nd = 1 My Mandoo 3rd = 7 Kawati Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 2 Bizogno | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Bizogno 2nd = 5 Stop The Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Noble Rock | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Noble Rock 2nd = 3 Relampago 3rd = 2 Dundee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Sisco Diamond | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:52 | 1st = 8 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 5 Reekay Riot 3rd = 1 Issey Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 3 Bundy Special | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:48 | 1st = 3 Bundy Special 2nd = 7 Morning High 3rd = 2 Rev The Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 So Creative | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 So Creative 2nd = 9 Quartet Dream 3rd = 7 Vintage Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:40 | 2nd = 1 Glacier King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Daisys Reward | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:39 | 1st = 2 Daisys Reward 2nd = 7 Aussie Warrior 3rd = 3 Wonderstruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Internationalplayboy | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Internationalplayboy 3rd = 4 My Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Chief Official | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Chief Official 2nd = 2 Costanza 3rd = 1 Bear Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 French Lesson | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 French Lesson 2nd = 4 Panecillo 3rd = 6 Positive Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Frosty Dooley | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Frosty Dooley 2nd = 2 Satans Thunder 3rd = 4 Emsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 3 Ohmygod | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Ohmygod 2nd = 12 Gray Shanel 3rd = 1 Actrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:17 | 2nd = 7 Greysynd Ice 3rd = 1 Born This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Charlies Funds | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:12 | 1st = 4 Charlies Funds 2nd = 6 Overlord 3rd = 5 Jackie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 2 Zekeza | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:08 | 1st = 2 Zekeza 2nd = 9 Kar Ketch Me 3rd = 1 Croftside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Special Cruiser | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Special Cruiser 2nd = 6 Laura Averages 3rd = 5 Maywyns Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 7 Burning Eye | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Burning Eye 2nd = 2 East Verses West 3rd = 10 Strogar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Zarek | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Zarek 2nd = 4 Elite Racer 3rd = 6 Bellarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Broadway Classic | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Broadway Classic 2nd = 8 Obahma Joy 3rd = 5 Ceear Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Langi Bale | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:53 | 1st = 1 Langi Bale 2nd = 4 Bo Crazy 3rd = 5 Lucy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 11 Lovely Witch | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:50 | 1st = 11 Lovely Witch 2nd = 2 Al Madam 3rd = 4 Strictly Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Aston Narelle | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Aston Narelle 2nd = 3 Artistic 3rd = 2 Catch The Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 5 Ladyinxs | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:43 | 1st = 5 Ladyinxs 2nd = 3 Guilietta 3rd = 1 Gentleman Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Big Boy Love | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Big Boy Love 2nd = 2 Crazy Magic 3rd = 3 Truth Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Oh So Fast | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:36 | 1st = 8 Oh So Fast 2nd = 7 Blissenden 3rd = 1 Whitneys Furnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 7 Zabeauty | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Zabeauty 2nd = 1 Skukuza 3rd = 6 Hot Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Sammys Sister | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Sammys Sister 2nd = 3 Sanzze Tyson 3rd = 4 Rose Of Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Zlatan | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Zlatan 2nd = 4 The Red Emperor 3rd = 5 Suspended Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Mo Cheeks | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:22 | 1st = 8 Mo Cheeks 2nd = 2 Complete Rat 3rd = 6 Neat And Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Beaver | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Beaver 2nd = 5 Tightrope 3rd = 9 Jerseylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Martello Towers | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:18 | 1st = 3 Martello Towers 2nd = 4 Feraro Karma 3rd = 5 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Bar Attack | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Bar Attack 2nd = 5 Flight To Glory 3rd = 2 Bucasia Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Estevez | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Estevez 2nd = 5 Arctic Tyson 3rd = 4 Tartuffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 2 Jacks Song | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Jacks Song 2nd = 1 Double Crescent 3rd = 9 Ballintine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Gypsy Blaze | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Blaze 2nd = 2 Talking Flash 3rd = 8 Evies Big Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Party Hard | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:03 | 1st = 7 Party Hard 2nd = 1 Vicar Sivad 3rd = 8 Jacks A Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Wots For Dinner | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 15:01 | 1st = 1 Wots For Dinner 2nd = 5 Masters Boy 3rd = 3 Busy Bee Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 3 Oreillys Gold | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Oreillys Gold 2nd = 7 Goodcat 3rd = 5 Vociferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:54 | 2nd = 1 Taj Star 3rd = 7 Dyna Zacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 1 Mondano | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Mondano 2nd = 9 Gotta Laugh 3rd = 4 Allicanbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Bobs Icon | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:47 | 1st = 7 Bobs Icon 2nd = 4 Greysynd Echo 3rd = 6 Magic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Always Lacking | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Always Lacking 2nd = 6 Educated Lady 3rd = 3 Bylonga Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:43 | 2nd = 1 Claire Delune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Magic Country | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Magic Country 2nd = 2 Peoples Choice 3rd = 3 Ricochet Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:37 | 1st = 7 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 8 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 5 Falay Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 10 Jagonal | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:33 | 1st = 10 Jagonal 2nd = 5 I Like To Watch 3rd = 8 Emperor Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Ronray Fury | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Ronray Fury 2nd = 8 Midori Siyan 3rd = 5 First Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Kickagoal | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:28 | 1st = 12 Kickagoal 2nd = 11 Montana Red 3rd = 9 Cardinal Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Magic Moss | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:26 | 1st = 6 Magic Moss 2nd = 8 Pennys Angel 3rd = 5 Wynburn Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 11 Union Street | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:22 | 1st = 11 Union Street 2nd = 10 Shes A Tiger 3rd = 6 Lucky Day Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Milkman | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 Milkman 2nd = 7 Tessys Vesta 3rd = 8 Nirimba Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 8 Shadane | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:15 | 1st = 8 Shadane 2nd = 3 Del Cavallo 3rd = 15 Chicharito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Aint It Magic | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Aint It Magic 2nd = 1 Momentum Zapper 3rd = 6 Magic Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Pandoras Maya | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Pandoras Maya 2nd = 4 The Cowboy 3rd = 7 Wiseking Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Sir Slater | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:08 | 1st = 1 Sir Slater 2nd = 7 Classy Kenny 3rd = 2 Small Fry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Zahmatas Adjourned | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Zahmatas Adjourned 2nd = 8 Spurparts 3rd = 6 Casinojean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Watta Innings | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 14:02 | 1st = 7 Watta Innings 2nd = 1 Heza Contender 3rd = 6 Mr Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 8 Heartn Soul | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:58 | 1st = 8 Heartn Soul 2nd = 9 Lady Vuvuzela 3rd = 5 Shotgun Boogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Kerry Orelly | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:53 | 1st = 2 Kerry Orelly 2nd = 5 Bend In The River 3rd = 8 Killarney Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Bramis Special | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:51 | 1st = 3 Bramis Special 2nd = 2 Ripple Effect 3rd = 4 Maceys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 2 Beauty Strike | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:47 | 1st = 2 Beauty Strike 2nd = 11 Default 3rd = 12 Finger Onthe Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Total Domination | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Total Domination 2nd = 5 Little Waz Bo 3rd = 1 General Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 2 Glory Man | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Glory Man 2nd = 7 My Boy Noah 3rd = 1 Angola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Leighs Delight | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Leighs Delight 2nd = 1 Extremely Good 3rd = 4 Dream Cartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Splash A Tah | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:33 | 1st = 1 Splash A Tah 2nd = 4 Shardan 3rd = 5 Hifive Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Provincial | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Provincial 2nd = 4 Faster Buster 3rd = 5 Its Just Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Rizz Around | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:28 | 1st = 8 Rizz Around 2nd = 7 Radiator Springs 3rd = 2 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Zippered | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Zippered 2nd = 7 Harmony Allen 3rd = 1 Almost A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 5 Raging To Win | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:23 | 1st = 5 Raging To Win 2nd = 3 Never Look Back 3rd = 2 Full Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Another Coffee | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Another Coffee 2nd = 5 Natalia Bale 3rd = 6 Fulla Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Sea Spray Notch | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Sea Spray Notch 2nd = 1 Our Maple Tart 3rd = 7 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Cheergirl | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:16 | 1st = 8 Cheergirl 2nd = 7 So Emotional 3rd = 2 Regal Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 7 Another Target | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:12 | 1st = 7 Another Target 2nd = 6 Paciencia 3rd = 4 Powers That Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 No Lane | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:10 | 1st = 8 No Lane 2nd = 7 Yaldhurst Edward 3rd = 4 Ohoka Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Sniper Skills | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:09 | 1st = 5 Sniper Skills 2nd = 1 Hurry On Rita 3rd = 2 Hayride Bilby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 7 Memphis Mafia | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Memphis Mafia 2nd = 1 Back Red n Black 3rd = 11 Miss Cacciatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:02 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 1 Another Breeze 3rd = 4 Genista Lightnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Dream Defence | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Dream Defence 2nd = 6 The Pearl Of Paris 3rd = 8 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 10 Gracie | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 12:58 | 1st = 10 Gracie 2nd = 7 Big Pippy Leigh 3rd = 1 Son Of Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Okuku Surprise | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 12:53 | 1st = 5 Okuku Surprise 2nd = 6 Opawa Patch 3rd = 7 Sretror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Pandora Kist | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 12:52 | 1st = 7 Pandora Kist 2nd = 4 Stack The Doe 3rd = 6 Times A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 3 Run Legless | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 12:48 | 1st = 3 Run Legless 2nd = 11 Where Izzy 3rd = 10 One More Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Knock em | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 12:44 | 1st = 8 Knock em 2nd = 4 Avert 3rd = 1 Another Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 1 Mishani Stealth | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 12:37 | 1st = 1 Mishani Stealth 2nd = 3 Riddle Me This 3rd = 4 Bingo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Just Kristy | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Just Kristy 2nd = 3 Totally Confused 3rd = 7 Homebush Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 1 Get Pronto | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Get Pronto 2nd = 8 Cerastium 3rd = 6 Such Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Felixstowe | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 12:26 | 1st = 7 Felixstowe 2nd = 9 Archies Jet 3rd = 8 Gone Awol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Mighty Monica | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 12:17 | 1st = 7 Mighty Monica 3rd = 3 Valentines Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Jennings | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 12:09 | 1st = 2 Jennings 2nd = 6 Homebush Helen 3rd = 8 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Baby James | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Baby James 2nd = 6 Pied Warrior 3rd = 5 Funny Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Rosca | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 11:51 | 1st = 8 Rosca 2nd = 2 Hot Mango 3rd = 5 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Call Me Ralph | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 11:42 | 1st = 3 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 5 Times Up 3rd = 4 Seong Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Should Be Carlos | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 11:34 | 1st = 6 Should Be Carlos 2nd = 7 Thrilling Jonah 3rd = 1 Wandy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 George Baxter | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 11:25 | 1st = 7 George Baxter 2nd = 2 Bennys Angel 3rd = 8 Wandy Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Primitive | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 11:16 | 1st = 2 Primitive 2nd = 5 Rule Judge Judy 3rd = 1 Wyndham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Novas Fortune | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 11:07 | 1st = 1 Novas Fortune 2nd = 5 Botany Prancer 3rd = 2 Homebush Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Mr Big Stuff | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 10:59 | 1st = 5 Mr Big Stuff 2nd = 3 Hit The Lip 3rd = 6 Wandy Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Know Thought | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 10:50 | 1st = 8 Know Thought 2nd = 1 Know Attempt 3rd = 3 Campaigner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Bake Bean Betty | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 10:41 | 1st = 4 Bake Bean Betty 2nd = 3 Noggin 3rd = 2 Casley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Clone Your Own | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 10:32 | 1st = 8 Clone Your Own 2nd = 6 Randy Outside 3rd = 2 Inner Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 What A Dump | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 10:24 | 1st = 1 What A Dump 2nd = 5 Smash Amego 3rd = 4 Johnnys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 10:14 | 1st = 6 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 5 Elki 3rd = 2 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Candys Dandy | ||
Tue Aug 21 2012 10:05 | 1st = 2 Candys Dandy 2nd = 4 No Undies Sundy 3rd = 1 Secret Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 23:17 | 1st = 8 Surf A Coin 2nd = 7 Mcqueen 3rd = 6 Autoamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Quick Reflex | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 23:05 | 1st = 6 Quick Reflex 2nd = 1 Lynx Legacy 3rd = 5 Scallys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Gold Fox | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 22:52 | 1st = 3 Gold Fox 2nd = 1 Valdahree 3rd = 6 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Soho Jackman | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Soho Jackman 2nd = 5 Berry Delight 3rd = 1 Magical Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Strappers Angel | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 22:32 | 1st = 4 Strappers Angel 2nd = 3 No Justice 3rd = 2 Belarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 3 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 2 David Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Ryans Commando | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Ryans Commando 2nd = 6 Rejuvenation 3rd = 3 Midnight Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Borat | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 22:15 | 1st = 12 Borat 2nd = 8 Dee Eight Supercar 3rd = 6 Broadyboy Bee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Roxy Mac | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Roxy Mac 2nd = 1 Big Stud 3rd = 4 Bully Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Stocker | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Stocker 2nd = 7 Iza Lady 3rd = 3 Big Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Irish Marina | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:57 | 1st = 7 Irish Marina 2nd = 6 Buddy Right 3rd = 4 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Hot Irish 2nd = 6 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 7 Allen Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Livingontheinterest | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 1 Lukcon Lad 3rd = 10 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 11 Play The Line | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:37 | 1st = 11 Play The Line 2nd = 6 Eloquent Babe 3rd = 9 Sounds Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Avondale Queen | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Avondale Queen 2nd = 2 Spring Keroma 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Abstraction | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Abstraction 2nd = 3 Hes The Stig 3rd = 6 Are Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Little Rocket | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:29 | 1st = 4 Little Rocket 2nd = 7 Callums Wish 3rd = 3 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Fast Cappa | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:27 | 1st = 4 Fast Cappa 2nd = 6 Red Flame 3rd = 8 Eddie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Fancy Tip | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:21 | 1st = 4 Fancy Tip 2nd = 9 Saigon Su 3rd = 3 Tentens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Gettin Slizzard | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Gettin Slizzard 2nd = 8 Comic Sans 3rd = 5 Silver Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Midnight Dylan | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Midnight Dylan 2nd = 1 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 8 Im In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 14 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:07 | 1st = 14 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 1 Castletonian 3rd = 3 Sun Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Politician | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:05 | 1st = 3 Politician 2nd = 1 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 12 Miss Trickin Lombo | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 21:00 | 1st = 12 Miss Trickin Lombo 2nd = 4 Road To Rock 3rd = 2 Remember Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Dilinger Whitby | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:49 | 1st = 4 Dilinger Whitby 2nd = 11 Go Vance 3rd = 8 Hilarious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Taabinga Dream | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:46 | 1st = 4 Taabinga Dream 2nd = 5 Pocket Of Dreams 3rd = 1 Violet Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Im Brownie | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:42 | 1st = 6 Im Brownie 2nd = 2 Lady Boomschukaluka 3rd = 3 Lanez Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Best Deal Yet | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 11 Wicked Style 3rd = 8 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Bago Steel | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Bago Steel 2nd = 3 Why Not King 3rd = 5 Jalyn Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Glenferrie Shuffle | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Shuffle 2nd = 1 Lethal Kiss 3rd = 3 Quick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Bettor Reason | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:21 | 1st = 6 Bettor Reason 2nd = 7 Reuben Brogden 3rd = 3 Copagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Black Stunner | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Black Stunner 2nd = 1 Bandanna Pete 3rd = 7 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 The Apache Kid | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 The Apache Kid 2nd = 5 Gooday Stride 3rd = 4 Extremely Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Im Good | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Im Good 2nd = 5 Kamarah 3rd = 1 Tellintaimz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Electro Storm | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Electro Storm 2nd = 4 Murrumboola 3rd = 6 Foxy Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Zara Zulu | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Zara Zulu 2nd = 1 Dyna Fig 3rd = 4 Credit Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Motu Crusader | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Motu Crusader 2nd = 1 Ok Courage 3rd = 2 Smoken Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 National Gallery | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 20:00 | 1st = 10 National Gallery 2nd = 8 Dream Verdict 3rd = 2 Please Dont Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Dyna Lowell | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 19:57 | 1st = 8 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 1 Allen Elroy 3rd = 7 Smart Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Chelsea Diamond | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 19:51 | 1st = 2 Chelsea Diamond 2nd = 6 Flossie 3rd = 9 Admirals Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Charming Louise | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Charming Louise 2nd = 7 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 6 Arlos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Plane Sailin Lombo | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 19:40 | 1st = 10 Plane Sailin Lombo 2nd = 2 Hitemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 9 Slick Lago | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 19:35 | 1st = 9 Slick Lago 2nd = 1 Aussie Agenda 3rd = 6 Sideshow Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 10 Musical Delight 3rd = 3 Rogers Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Bella Dior | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 19:24 | 1st = 5 Bella Dior 2nd = 2 Cypress Hill 3rd = 6 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Elite Chi Chi | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Elite Chi Chi 2nd = 3 Jos Got Jazz 3rd = 6 Wicked Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Jimmy Fly High | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Fly High 2nd = 8 Gag Orders 3rd = 6 Shoelace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Suuumething | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 19:05 | 1st = 6 Suuumething 2nd = 2 Sizzling Maxwell 3rd = 1 Lifes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Sunset Hustler | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Sunset Hustler 2nd = 10 Confider 3rd = 6 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Dyna Greer | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:59 | 1st = 2 Dyna Greer 2nd = 7 Master Hugh 3rd = 3 Dr Pyrois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Bag Of Riddles | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Bag Of Riddles 2nd = 8 Bom Chicka Wah Wah 3rd = 1 Encouragable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Domestic Bliss | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:52 | 1st = 2 Domestic Bliss 2nd = 3 What Sound 3rd = 6 Thewaytolive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 4 Salute The Sun | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:51 | 1st = 4 Salute The Sun 2nd = 2 Striking Scene 3rd = 5 Blue Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Tamanisha | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:47 | 1st = 8 Tamanisha 2nd = 5 Shez All Magic 3rd = 3 Dancelittlebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 5 Malicious Hart | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:43 | 1st = 5 Malicious Hart 2nd = 6 Bontess 3rd = 7 Jennashurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Frenchman | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:40 | 1st = 8 Frenchman 2nd = 14 Just Wicked 3rd = 15 Mcscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Mad Star | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:39 | 1st = 8 Mad Star 2nd = 2 Dr Roslyn 3rd = 7 Dr Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 The Seventh Son | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 The Seventh Son 2nd = 10 No Swaps 3rd = 6 Glenfarg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Im Smouldering | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Im Smouldering 2nd = 3 Koten Blosem Lombo 3rd = 4 Gracenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Winsome Charlee | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Winsome Charlee 2nd = 6 Trapper Jet 3rd = 8 Remas Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 On Ice Now | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:22 | 1st = 6 On Ice Now 2nd = 7 One Stop 3rd = 10 Snows A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Butterfly Bling | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:21 | 1st = 8 Butterfly Bling 2nd = 1 Desert Song 3rd = 6 Fire Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Ubetterlookout | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:17 | 1st = 8 Ubetterlookout 2nd = 1 Bonnie Low Hanover 3rd = 4 Truly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 8 Desabelle | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:16 | 1st = 8 Desabelle 2nd = 6 Beau Vivian 3rd = 3 Zeronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 4 Wairoa | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:11 | 1st = 4 Wairoa 2nd = 9 Nothing By Half 3rd = 5 The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 Iseethingsyoudont | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 18:00 | 1st = 10 Iseethingsyoudont 2nd = 12 Cobble Lane 3rd = 3 Master Marlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Getya Wings Out | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Getya Wings Out 2nd = 1 Perfezione 3rd = 2 Just A Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Gurkha | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Gurkha 2nd = 2 Senoritas Last 3rd = 6 Exceptional Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 All Taken | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 All Taken 2nd = 5 Slysera 3rd = 2 Deep Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 Brother Bill | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:41 | 1st = 3 Brother Bill 2nd = 5 Al Shamardal 3rd = 4 Makeushappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Farmersntradies | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Farmersntradies 2nd = 4 In Massachusetts 3rd = 6 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Hiking | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Hiking 2nd = 3 Lebron 3rd = 5 Seefeel Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 9 The Third Baseman | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:31 | 1st = 9 The Third Baseman 2nd = 1 Chieftain Jack 3rd = 11 Welldoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Inconceivable | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Inconceivable 2nd = 5 Dozen Points 3rd = 2 Zipping Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Elusive Image | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Elusive Image 2nd = 9 Rantorini 3rd = 3 Shoot For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 7 Starbyebye | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:14 | 1st = 7 Starbyebye 2nd = 4 Benazir Bhutto 3rd = 3 My Caracal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Carry Larrys Rose | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Carry Larrys Rose 2nd = 1 Sezwho 3rd = 5 Secret Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 El Tegra | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 El Tegra 2nd = 2 Dont Like Dolls 3rd = 8 Aerial Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Steel Dragon | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 17:01 | 1st = 7 Steel Dragon 2nd = 11 Whitsunday Express 3rd = 5 Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Lil Miss Sparkle | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:59 | 1st = 5 Lil Miss Sparkle 2nd = 7 Goodwin Future 3rd = 8 Always Shone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Misty Moonshine | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:54 | 1st = 5 Misty Moonshine 2nd = 1 Nancy Wag 3rd = 2 Miss Wong Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Glare | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Glare 2nd = 6 The Ruffian 3rd = 3 Into The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 13 Belsynd | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:50 | 1st = 13 Belsynd 2nd = 2 King Buddy 3rd = 3 Stratumsphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Pattie Me Lass | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Pattie Me Lass 2nd = 2 November Red 3rd = 1 Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 2 Key West | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Key West 2nd = 8 Mon Soleil 3rd = 5 Dehere Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 10 Gambling Goucho | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:35 | 1st = 10 Gambling Goucho 2nd = 2 Mrs Menzies 3rd = 9 Daumet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 So Pretentious | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 So Pretentious 2nd = 4 Dahara Prize 3rd = 8 Camphor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 6 Miss Barwang | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Barwang 2nd = 7 Shadow Buster 3rd = 13 Rare Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 6 Ten Degrees | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:28 | 1st = 6 Ten Degrees 2nd = 5 Destinys Design 3rd = 1 Like A Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 9 - 7 Resort Habit | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Resort Habit 2nd = 9 Doubt Not 3rd = 4 Micks Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 5 Dayita | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Dayita 2nd = 6 Hes A Steal 3rd = 7 Imoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Le Beau Cheval | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Le Beau Cheval 2nd = 10 I Am But A Fool 3rd = 3 Dorchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 The Soldier | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 The Soldier 2nd = 1 Emboldened 3rd = 7 Sense Of Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Last Charge | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Last Charge 2nd = 12 A Wee Dram 3rd = 9 Mr Good Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Democratism | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Democratism 2nd = 2 Shady Bet 3rd = 1 Black Uma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Brave The Way | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Brave The Way 2nd = 4 Kelinni 3rd = 10 Thebigiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 5 Pole Dancing | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 Pole Dancing 2nd = 3 Paradise Resort 3rd = 1 Mr Sandals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Separe Levent | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Separe Levent 2nd = 6 Aldorino 3rd = 3 Cronulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 10 Hour Of Peril | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Hour Of Peril 2nd = 6 Topping 3rd = 4 Carry Me Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 15 Anshar | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:46 | 1st = 15 Anshar 2nd = 8 Ffrench Rules 3rd = 6 Park Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Seafight | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 Seafight 2nd = 1 Just a Touch 3rd = 3 Mob Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Golden Archer | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:42 | 1st = 3 Golden Archer 2nd = 6 Freereturn 3rd = 4 Beyond Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Go Johnnie Go | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 Go Johnnie Go 2nd = 1 Alvitas 3rd = 8 Alberts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 10 Ra Ikane | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:35 | 1st = 10 Ra Ikane 2nd = 1 Belcino 3rd = 5 Strong Campagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Snip n Run | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:33 | 1st = 2 Snip n Run 2nd = 1 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 6 Tilla Bell Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Hard Ball Get | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:29 | 1st = 2 Hard Ball Get 2nd = 9 Flying Time 3rd = 3 Songburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Kaypers | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:25 | 1st = 10 Kaypers 2nd = 1 Forty Thirty 3rd = 9 Brians Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 6 Vera Lee | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Vera Lee 2nd = 16 Jacky Jet 3rd = 1 Scafata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Cash n Style | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Cash n Style 2nd = 1 Fire Up Fifi 3rd = 6 Angusroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Sables | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:11 | 1st = 6 Sables 2nd = 11 Grager 3rd = 13 Triumphant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 15 Dragons Bletch | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:09 | 1st = 15 Dragons Bletch 2nd = 1 Ricochet Mountain 3rd = 3 Granity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Prince Of Capers | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:07 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Capers 2nd = 13 Noble Park 3rd = 14 Mannopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Just Betty | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:02 | 1st = 3 Just Betty 2nd = 2 Feelin Fiesty 3rd = 9 Darlin Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Prophets | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Prophets 2nd = 12 Speech Room 3rd = 10 Brel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Light Tan | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:58 | 1st = 2 Light Tan 2nd = 3 Rivers Lane 3rd = 5 Vima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Double Barrel | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:54 | 1st = 3 Double Barrel 2nd = 5 Miss Tipsy Topsy 3rd = 6 Fortescue Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Coup Ay Tee | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Coup Ay Tee 2nd = 2 Soledad 3rd = 5 Madibagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 4 Last Throw | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Last Throw 2nd = 1 Deris Boy 3rd = 3 Hes A Mean Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 4 Scarbank | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Scarbank 2nd = 7 Nickiera 3rd = 3 Hyde Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 Dorothys Dream | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:36 | 1st = 6 Dorothys Dream 2nd = 3 Flyfillyfly 3rd = 1 Maisie Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Melakai | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:34 | 1st = 6 Melakai 2nd = 7 Positive Vibes 3rd = 3 Carbinconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 The Long Road | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:32 | 1st = 6 The Long Road 2nd = 10 Princess Diablo 3rd = 8 Marotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 8 Romario | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:28 | 1st = 8 Romario 2nd = 12 Once More 3rd = 10 Rioaviador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Herecomesthetiger | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:27 | 1st = 7 Herecomesthetiger 2nd = 13 The Big Red Vee 3rd = 4 Wacheem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Flaming Moe | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:23 | 1st = 2 Flaming Moe 2nd = 11 Yesquire 3rd = 8 Doc Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Tough At The Top | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Tough At The Top 2nd = 7 Kungka Can Run 3rd = 2 Dashing Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Fair Hunter | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:19 | 1st = 5 Fair Hunter 2nd = 3 Hibernian 3rd = 4 Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 11 Norzita | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:15 | 1st = 11 Norzita 2nd = 5 Seaside 3rd = 3 Clever Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 13 Conger | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:11 | 1st = 13 Conger 2nd = 7 Pero 3rd = 5 The Raconteur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 3 Fiddles Dream | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Fiddles Dream 2nd = 5 Whos Paying 3rd = 2 Undercurrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Revitalise | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Revitalise 2nd = 7 Viking Heart 3rd = 2 Peace Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Falvesa | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 14:00 | 1st = 9 Falvesa 2nd = 10 Kim Heaven 3rd = 5 Glad You Called |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Royal Impact | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:57 | 1st = 3 Royal Impact 2nd = 5 Tzefira 3rd = 6 Tsuimai Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Shanghai Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Shanghai Warrior 2nd = 4 Balzeus 3rd = 2 Baron Douro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 9 Cosabella | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:51 | 1st = 9 Cosabella 2nd = 4 Mygoodgrace 3rd = 3 Sircross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Seiyo | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:50 | 1st = 11 Seiyo 2nd = 13 Britaila Kate 3rd = 7 Silvakini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Pitta Patta | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Pitta Patta 2nd = 3 Mission Impossible 3rd = 2 Corstons Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Havelock Express | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:45 | 1st = 7 Havelock Express 2nd = 1 Rich Faith 3rd = 4 Frisky No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:40 | 2nd = 5 Murrays Sun 3rd = 2 Youthful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 16 Khemosabi | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:36 | 1st = 16 Khemosabi 2nd = 7 Time Keeper 3rd = 2 Worthing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 1 The Skater | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 The Skater 2nd = 11 Fell Top Assessor 3rd = 10 Legioness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Goldslick | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Goldslick 2nd = 1 Divine City 3rd = 2 Venture On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Danaura | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:25 | 1st = 6 Danaura 2nd = 7 King Picasso 3rd = 1 Greek Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 10 Dart Head | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:22 | 1st = 10 Dart Head 2nd = 3 Hatzis 3rd = 5 Savarana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Streaky Fella | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Streaky Fella 2nd = 5 Galileo Gold 3rd = 3 Sky Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 9 Pentango | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:16 | 1st = 9 Pentango 2nd = 2 Free Serve 3rd = 5 Alfonze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Little Long Horn | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Little Long Horn 2nd = 1 Platinum State 3rd = 14 Written Eleison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Maybe Discreet | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Maybe Discreet 2nd = 1 Little Critter 3rd = 4 Trustam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 7 Matiyas Pride | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Matiyas Pride 2nd = 6 Shadow Minister 3rd = 5 Natch Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 10 Whoshe | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 13:01 | 1st = 10 Whoshe 2nd = 11 The Flying Affair 3rd = 2 Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Show A Noee | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Show A Noee 2nd = 1 Discreet 3rd = 17 Red Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Skyway | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Skyway 2nd = 3 Bon Temps 3rd = 5 Whatawaltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Candy Moment | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Candy Moment 2nd = 3 Parmigiana 3rd = 2 Lovely Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 10 Star Lani | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:45 | 1st = 10 Star Lani 2nd = 5 Loveyamadly 3rd = 2 Delegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 4 Nazeer | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:41 | 1st = 4 Nazeer 2nd = 1 Good Will 3rd = 13 Spicey As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Hush Power | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Hush Power 2nd = 5 Maximum Cash 3rd = 3 Here Comes Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Lord Of The Song | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Lord Of The Song 2nd = 2 Viva Delspec 3rd = 3 End Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Australian Star | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Australian Star 2nd = 5 Nocturnelle 3rd = 6 Kuhreihen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 2 Wanabefamous | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:26 | 1st = 2 Wanabefamous 2nd = 5 Smartly 3rd = 4 Negotiate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 The Sixties | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 The Sixties 2nd = 3 The Ringmaster 3rd = 10 Hidden Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Masterstroke | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:15 | 1st = 2 Masterstroke 2nd = 4 Lonchero 3rd = 5 Dance Ardour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Stralia | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Stralia 2nd = 1 Dispatch 3rd = 3 Escado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 9 Radar | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:05 | 1st = 9 Radar 2nd = 12 Perfect Katch 3rd = 2 Karaka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Vampirella | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 12:05 | 1st = 4 Vampirella 2nd = 14 Mockba 3rd = 6 Sequends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 6 I Gotta Feeling | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 11:50 | 1st = 6 I Gotta Feeling 2nd = 4 Get The Message 3rd = 5 Werio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Bell Academy | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 11:45 | 1st = 4 Bell Academy 2nd = 2 Warrior Within 3rd = 1 Racing Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Dragonzone | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 11:40 | 1st = 4 Dragonzone 2nd = 2 Yates Road 3rd = 5 Paper Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 6 Trapiche | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 11:35 | 1st = 6 Trapiche 2nd = 3 Cool Storm 3rd = 2 Toma Valea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 11 Thrive | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 11:20 | 1st = 11 Thrive 2nd = 5 Master Michael 3rd = 1 Cavestani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 3 Riot Act | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 11:05 | 1st = 3 Riot Act 2nd = 1 California Dancer 3rd = 6 Third Rate Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 9 Windswept | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 10:50 | 1st = 9 Windswept 2nd = 1 The Dolphin 3rd = 2 Duke Of Dirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 1 Jungle Juice | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Jungle Juice 2nd = 5 Kidnapped 3rd = 2 Uncle Shayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 For Petesake | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 10:20 | 1st = 3 For Petesake 2nd = 7 Pendulum 3rd = 11 Alkempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 3 Southern Lord | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 10:05 | 1st = 3 Southern Lord 2nd = 4 Flicka Of Gold 3rd = 13 Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 7 Nasrina | ||
Sat Jul 21 2012 9:50 | 1st = 7 Nasrina 2nd = 6 Heapzacash 3rd = 3 Raivac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Chasing Thieves | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 23:52 | 1st = 5 Chasing Thieves 2nd = 7 Rapley Magic 3rd = 2 West On Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Kirbys Bullet | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 23:37 | 1st = 5 Kirbys Bullet 2nd = 7 Brat It 3rd = 8 Sammy Sultana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Cougar Assassin | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 23:17 | 1st = 6 Cougar Assassin 2nd = 1 Lucky Player 3rd = 3 Quick Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 9 Evandros | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 23:08 | 1st = 9 Evandros 2nd = 8 Sokate 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Outa Questions | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 23:02 | 1st = 8 Outa Questions 2nd = 7 Coco Joe 3rd = 3 Quartz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Lachlan Loaded | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:53 | 1st = 2 Lachlan Loaded 2nd = 3 Princess Mea 3rd = 6 Little Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Feraro Karma | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:48 | 1st = 4 Feraro Karma 2nd = 7 Soliloquy 3rd = 6 Lintons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Cetane | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:46 | 1st = 8 Cetane 2nd = 7 Chrissie Con 3rd = 6 Whispering Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Abdon Bale | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:43 | 1st = 7 Abdon Bale 2nd = 1 Lagoon Lovin 3rd = 6 Poppy Pomfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Sleek Fancy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:38 | 1st = 5 Sleek Fancy 2nd = 6 Optimus 3rd = 1 Sneaky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 1 China Power | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:36 | 1st = 1 China Power 2nd = 6 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 7 Boxing On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Tarks Legend | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:33 | 1st = 8 Tarks Legend 2nd = 3 Bellas Girl 3rd = 1 Creative Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Shiraz Dream | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:28 | 1st = 6 Shiraz Dream 2nd = 3 Special Optimum 3rd = 10 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Alis Bale | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:24 | 1st = 2 Alis Bale 2nd = 1 Tiny Lulu 3rd = 5 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Cool Rush | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:23 | 1st = 8 Cool Rush 2nd = 6 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 2 Willie Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Hes So Shy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 Hes So Shy 2nd = 2 Thunder Lee 3rd = 8 Big Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Black Elton | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Black Elton 2nd = 7 Moot Hill Leader 3rd = 8 Destini Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 10 Mako Shadow | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:11 | 1st = 10 Mako Shadow 2nd = 4 Another Vinnie 3rd = 1 Swift Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Buckle Up Ray | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Ray 2nd = 7 Bluffy Lad 3rd = 1 Agent Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Until Then | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:07 | 1st = 6 Until Then 2nd = 1 Twist And Shout 3rd = 5 Under Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Cool Pick | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Cool Pick 2nd = 5 Cambrian Rock 3rd = 7 Custom Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Shes Quoted | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Shes Quoted 2nd = 5 Celebration Time 3rd = 1 Black Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Classique Garcon | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:55 | 1st = 5 Classique Garcon 2nd = 6 Pure Instinct 3rd = 2 Yowyeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 5 Independence 3rd = 8 Witch Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Day Dream Dancer | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:47 | 1st = 3 Day Dream Dancer 2nd = 5 Jerosh 3rd = 6 Mysterious River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Light Years Away | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:46 | 1st = 8 Light Years Away 2nd = 6 Subliminally 3rd = 2 Emergence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Roos Blue | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 Roos Blue 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Wal 3rd = 7 Posh Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Koubek | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Koubek 2nd = 6 Darren Bale 3rd = 2 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 4 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:40 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 5 Tuxedo Tour 3rd = 2 Raymon John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Off To Glebe | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Off To Glebe 2nd = 8 Bye Bye Shanghai 3rd = 4 Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Spiral Ballerina | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Spiral Ballerina 2nd = 6 Max A Zillion 3rd = 8 Allen Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Uki Sheila | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Uki Sheila 2nd = 7 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 3 Our Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Crazy Chicky | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Crazy Chicky 2nd = 6 Octilly Girl 3rd = 5 Union Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 November Digger | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 November Digger 2nd = 7 Katsidis 3rd = 6 Franklin Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Ity Bity Bamsy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Ity Bity Bamsy 2nd = 2 Delightful Bond 3rd = 7 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Storm Cruiser | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Storm Cruiser 2nd = 3 Roxy Rama 3rd = 7 Wiseking Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Bart The Weapon | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Bart The Weapon 2nd = 5 Freaking Out 3rd = 2 Little Booboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Dude Rancher | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Dude Rancher 2nd = 8 Coolan Miss 3rd = 3 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 6 Belhelvie | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Belhelvie 2nd = 7 Magical Monty 3rd = 12 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 He Knows Uno | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 He Knows Uno 2nd = 5 Mocha Shocker 3rd = 7 Irma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Big Popper | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Big Popper 2nd = 5 Moving Crusader 3rd = 6 Galaxy Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Just Sioux Me | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Just Sioux Me 2nd = 1 Ignatius Cain 3rd = 7 Gatty Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Jesse Be Cool | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Jesse Be Cool 2nd = 3 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 4 Snuggle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Circuit Breaker | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Circuit Breaker 2nd = 8 Wheres Sooty 3rd = 2 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Sapporo | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Sapporo 2nd = 7 Forever Strong 3rd = 1 Dyna Cari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Lord Looney | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:51 | 1st = 6 Lord Looney 2nd = 1 Undamaged 3rd = 5 Hot Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Prince Kai | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:47 | 1st = 10 Prince Kai 2nd = 1 Red Castle Warrior 3rd = 3 Yap Yap Yomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Tough As | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Tough As 2nd = 7 Citi Hawk 3rd = 2 El Toreador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Pippis Gold | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Pippis Gold 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Joaney 3rd = 6 Collyn Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Miss Woods | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Miss Woods 2nd = 5 Kalden Petroni 3rd = 1 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 2 Oneheart Twofists | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:37 | 1st = 2 Oneheart Twofists 2nd = 1 Twilight Express 3rd = 12 Nitro Norrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Suit Up Ted | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Suit Up Ted 2nd = 4 My Friend Mitch 3rd = 8 Longrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Frosty Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 5 Come In Spanner 3rd = 3 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 2 Paua Of Darkness 3rd = 6 Emryst Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Hanson Senor | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Hanson Senor 2nd = 8 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 1 Keperra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Back Page Lead | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Back Page Lead 2nd = 1 Silent Giggle 3rd = 4 Intense Suspense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Soul Flight | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Soul Flight 2nd = 2 Norms Spirit 3rd = 1 Fearless Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Fergies Dream | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Fergies Dream 2nd = 4 Toms Santos 3rd = 5 Busted Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 As If Ski | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:11 | 1st = 8 As If Ski 2nd = 2 Gail The Weapon 3rd = 3 Yiannis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Lollipop Bling | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Lollipop Bling 2nd = 6 Why Not Lindsay 3rd = 3 Mad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 5 Say It Now | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:07 | 1st = 5 Say It Now 2nd = 1 Danny B Good 3rd = 2 Celtic Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Five To Five | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Five To Five 2nd = 4 Master Brutus 3rd = 3 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Camdale Libby | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Camdale Libby 2nd = 4 Night Train 3rd = 3 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Andrews Courage | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Andrews Courage 2nd = 4 Lika Gem 3rd = 2 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Eden Burst | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:47 | 1st = 9 Eden Burst 2nd = 3 Churchill Bromac 3rd = 4 Rose Of Jeremy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Fiery | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Fiery 2nd = 4 Dyna Drago 3rd = 2 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Jack Swagger | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:41 | 1st = 7 Jack Swagger 2nd = 5 Wise Forecast 3rd = 6 Degas Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 11 General Naseem | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:40 | 1st = 11 General Naseem 2nd = 8 Hi Net Worth 3rd = 2 Homebush Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Gracie | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Gracie 2nd = 9 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 2 No Name Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Random Road | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Random Road 2nd = 1 Chiling Tale 3rd = 8 Horatio Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Kevin Bale | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Kevin Bale 2nd = 4 Leo The Line 3rd = 6 Scarlet Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 6 Craigie Air 3rd = 8 Prince Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Mister Bubbles | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:17 | 1st = 9 Mister Bubbles 2nd = 10 Toumaitou 3rd = 4 Fivelegsforbill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Brilliant Mckool | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Brilliant Mckool 2nd = 1 Pat Pines 3rd = 4 Lashing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 2 Arckaringa 3rd = 5 Brindle Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 3 Mighty Metzger | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Mighty Metzger 2nd = 7 Sienna 3rd = 2 Disco Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Dunbro Lilly | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:09 | 1st = 4 Dunbro Lilly 2nd = 8 Vuvuzela 3rd = 3 Boy Its Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Razza Bale | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:06 | 1st = 5 Razza Bale 2nd = 1 Juddy Burst 3rd = 8 Burcov Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Super Earner | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Super Earner 2nd = 7 Raging Isa 3rd = 2 Boss Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Cuzin Bob | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Cuzin Bob 2nd = 2 Big Intention 3rd = 5 Zimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Wiradjuri Girl | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 18:51 | 1st = 8 Wiradjuri Girl 2nd = 1 Dont Knocker 3rd = 2 Maggies A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Nicky Wright | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 18:46 | 1st = 5 Nicky Wright 2nd = 4 Nora The Pianist 3rd = 8 Its My Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Dodgy Bob | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Dodgy Bob 2nd = 7 Velocity High 3rd = 3 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Diesel Drive | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 18:37 | 1st = 7 Diesel Drive 2nd = 5 Why Fail 3rd = 8 Tiny Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Raging Spirit | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Raging Spirit 2nd = 4 Tuqiri Magic 3rd = 1 Bobs Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 10 - 12 Master Tenby | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 18:25 | 1st = 12 Master Tenby 2nd = 9 Panaster Boy 3rd = 4 Rock Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Kaboom Kaboom | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Kaboom Kaboom 2nd = 8 Audatious 3rd = 2 Select Gav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Miss Livia | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Miss Livia 2nd = 4 Image Of Light 3rd = 8 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Alistair Tanga | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Alistair Tanga 2nd = 8 Cheeky Agogo 3rd = 7 Durbidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 5 Allen Benji 3rd = 1 Le Pippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Galloway | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Galloway 2nd = 7 After El 3rd = 4 Swale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Bentonian | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:45 | 1st = 6 Bentonian 2nd = 10 Shoot For Glory 3rd = 12 Justematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Kasundi | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Kasundi 2nd = 2 Elite Apple 3rd = 7 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Excuse Please | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:36 | 1st = 1 Excuse Please 2nd = 3 Etched in Stone 3rd = 5 Obsessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Funny Car | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:34 | 1st = 2 Funny Car 2nd = 7 Arlington Road 3rd = 4 Gorgeous An Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Im The Lady | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:33 | 1st = 2 Im The Lady 2nd = 3 Looks That Kill 3rd = 8 Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Cinnamon Sugar | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Cinnamon Sugar 2nd = 3 Snow White Opal 3rd = 1 Shelly Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Reprieved | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:23 | 1st = 1 Reprieved 2nd = 3 Wattle Bee 3rd = 4 Henry Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Honky Tonk Hanover | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:17 | 1st = 8 Honky Tonk Hanover 2nd = 5 Shelbyville 3rd = 6 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Kyann | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:16 | 1st = 5 Kyann 2nd = 2 Ladakh 3rd = 1 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Enter The Dragon | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:13 | 1st = 4 Enter The Dragon 2nd = 6 Big Lurch 3rd = 7 Rumble Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 You Want Suma Dis | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:09 | 1st = 8 You Want Suma Dis 2nd = 5 Hollister 3rd = 1 Dual City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Rettak | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:08 | 1st = 3 Rettak 2nd = 1 Future Bits 3rd = 2 Forrest Taffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Tyler Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:03 | 1st = 11 Tyler Bromac 2nd = 6 Wilwillwinsum 3rd = 9 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Studly Dan | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Studly Dan 2nd = 3 Thanks Baz 3rd = 2 Picaboon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Bullion Hall | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Bullion Hall 2nd = 1 Melton Little Don 3rd = 10 Wallys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Finnians Fire | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:52 | 1st = 7 Finnians Fire 2nd = 6 Run On Bye 3rd = 4 Full On Cip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Admire | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Admire 2nd = 3 Sam I Am 3rd = 2 Know Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Im Stepping Along | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:46 | 1st = 3 Im Stepping Along 2nd = 2 Canyatel 3rd = 7 Bobby Glaskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Hatari Star | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Hatari Star 2nd = 10 Power Spell 3rd = 4 Pure Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Bee Jays Pedro | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 Bee Jays Pedro 2nd = 1 Schwartzs Boy 3rd = 2 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Glenayson | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:43 | 1st = 4 Glenayson 2nd = 1 Fagus Valley 3rd = 3 Erin Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Savage River | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:41 | 1st = 5 Savage River 2nd = 9 Speedskater 3rd = 1 Our Mr Cashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 7 Ality | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Ality 2nd = 11 Ill Takemanhattan 3rd = 2 Sandrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Ate To Much | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:34 | 1st = 7 Ate To Much 2nd = 2 Two Tree Hill 3rd = 4 Smart Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Wecansay Mak | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:31 | 1st = 11 Wecansay Mak 2nd = 10 Gia 3rd = 4 I Have A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 7 The Boilermaker | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:29 | 1st = 7 The Boilermaker 2nd = 17 Tonis Connection 3rd = 10 Dubai Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Turnout | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Turnout 2nd = 8 Spooky Milo 3rd = 4 Dr. Joydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Diamond Fantasy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:26 | 1st = 3 Diamond Fantasy 2nd = 8 Kai Star Fella 3rd = 10 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Legalise | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Legalise 2nd = 2 Bobs Fiesta 3rd = 6 Weave The Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Runaway Bride | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Runaway Bride 2nd = 3 Georgia Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 3 Mr Maturity | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:21 | 1st = 3 Mr Maturity 2nd = 1 Speed Of Dark 3rd = 7 Miaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Emily | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Emily 2nd = 5 Know Revenge 3rd = 7 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Pureora Mac | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:16 | 1st = 11 Pureora Mac 2nd = 5 Smidj Boy 3rd = 6 Prince Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Perfected | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:14 | 1st = 5 Perfected 2nd = 1 Wil Curry 3rd = 2 Queen Zadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 15 Electric Shot | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:11 | 1st = 15 Electric Shot 2nd = 9 Zulu Princess 3rd = 13 Supa Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Arolok Diva | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Arolok Diva 2nd = 3 Ciao Bye 3rd = 4 Eli Eli Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Nickel Plated Tabman | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:06 | 1st = 3 Nickel Plated Tabman 2nd = 2 Bien Hoa 3rd = 5 Melton Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Kianna Princess | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Kianna Princess 2nd = 2 Claretown Ruby 3rd = 1 Casey Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Stress Rate | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:03 | 1st = 5 Stress Rate 2nd = 3 Zamdato 3rd = 1 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Emmertt | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 16:01 | 1st = 9 Emmertt 2nd = 14 Lightfeet Lady 3rd = 10 Kilwinning Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 2 Danesiri | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Danesiri 2nd = 11 Supreme Laird 3rd = 5 Stratabal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Crumbs | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Crumbs 2nd = 8 From Somewhere 3rd = 2 Fire Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Black Ransom | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:52 | 1st = 5 Black Ransom 2nd = 2 Burnsys Style 3rd = 6 No Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Heavy Set | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:51 | 1st = 4 Heavy Set 2nd = 3 Master Robson 3rd = 9 Rahanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 5 Prince Of Hope | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:49 | 1st = 5 Prince Of Hope 2nd = 10 Brinkley Bullet 3rd = 2 Lord Ashford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Opawa Eye | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 Opawa Eye 2nd = 2 Opawa Peekay 3rd = 1 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Antigua | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:46 | 1st = 6 Antigua 2nd = 2 Mediation 3rd = 9 Fanagalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Black Astro Boy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Black Astro Boy 2nd = 4 Rumble Magic 3rd = 6 Bralyn Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Metamorphis | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 Metamorphis 2nd = 6 Jay Pod 3rd = 1 Brilliant Burcov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Erinsea | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:41 | 1st = 4 Erinsea 2nd = 12 Rev The Chev 3rd = 11 Ocean Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Village Villain | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:36 | 1st = 3 Village Villain 2nd = 1 Maxistar 3rd = 7 Another Wiltshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 6 Barbie Dazzler | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:31 | 1st = 6 Barbie Dazzler 2nd = 2 Sport Chic 3rd = 1 Destiny Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 10 Kels Design | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:30 | 1st = 10 Kels Design 2nd = 3 True Blue Sam 3rd = 7 Miss Benbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Hezacamotion | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:26 | 1st = 8 Hezacamotion 2nd = 4 Five Star Nuisance 3rd = 6 Another Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Elusive Ace | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Elusive Ace 2nd = 1 My Very Own 3rd = 5 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Hodgie And Mo | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:23 | 1st = 1 Hodgie And Mo 2nd = 7 Christmas Island 3rd = 8 Trickin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:19 | 1st = 7 Pretty Good 2nd = 4 Know Advantage 3rd = 1 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 3 Belle Laude | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:19 | 1st = 3 Belle Laude 2nd = 2 Migrated 3rd = 12 Trial To Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Rellim Macca | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:16 | 1st = 6 Rellim Macca 2nd = 4 Bit Creepy 3rd = 3 Amedeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 16 Two White Feet | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:14 | 1st = 16 Two White Feet 2nd = 7 Dark Az 3rd = 3 Master Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 10 Katunga | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:11 | 1st = 10 Katunga 2nd = 4 Wine Lover 3rd = 7 Notforgiven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Spidergirl | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:09 | 1st = 10 Spidergirl 2nd = 4 Duchess Ella 3rd = 12 Packed Up Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Mr Inquisitive | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:07 | 1st = 5 Mr Inquisitive 2nd = 1 Tilleys Pick 3rd = 2 Babu Bhatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 1 Xaarmelody | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:06 | 1st = 1 Xaarmelody 2nd = 6 Chief Kicking Bear 3rd = 10 Easy Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Ringos Colt | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:02 | 1st = 2 Ringos Colt 2nd = 5 Sugar Plum 3rd = 8 Basilio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Im Running Under Fire | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Im Running Under Fire 2nd = 1 Borrowedmoney 3rd = 4 Pjaysparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 1 Prussian Storm | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:56 | 1st = 1 Prussian Storm 2nd = 12 Black Artois 3rd = 11 Quiet Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Samdoc | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 Samdoc 2nd = 3 Dashing Red 3rd = 2 Up Sized Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Charli Dollar | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:51 | 1st = 6 Charli Dollar 2nd = 8 Rai Waka Falcon 3rd = 1 Celebration Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Peters Light | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Peters Light 2nd = 3 Bligh Street 3rd = 5 Phantom Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Freyberg | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:48 | 1st = 3 Freyberg 2nd = 15 Toy With Me 3rd = 13 Angies Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 2 Dysturb | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:44 | 1st = 2 Dysturb 2nd = 3 Stellar Academy 3rd = 6 Utah Dex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Know Mistake | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:44 | 1st = 2 Know Mistake 2nd = 3 Emerge 3rd = 4 Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Common Tells | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:41 | 1st = 3 Common Tells 2nd = 2 Bring It Home 3rd = 1 Special Syrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Rajah Rajah | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:39 | 1st = 9 Rajah Rajah 2nd = 14 Miss Delish 3rd = 1 Big Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Club Ha Ha | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:36 | 1st = 1 Club Ha Ha 2nd = 4 Hes A Houndog 3rd = 5 Silent Stash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:34 | 1st = 8 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 10 Roy Hobbs 3rd = 1 Steal A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Knockers Girl | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:33 | 1st = 8 Knockers Girl 2nd = 4 Shes A Hummin 3rd = 1 Elite Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 7 Socarada | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:31 | 1st = 7 Socarada 2nd = 2 Licorice Stick 3rd = 12 Defy All Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Know Attention | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:27 | 1st = 4 Know Attention 2nd = 2 Another Raewyn 3rd = 7 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Powerful Tycoon | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Powerful Tycoon 2nd = 7 Donnas X Factor 3rd = 1 Score Some Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 12 Kuitpo Lad | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:21 | 1st = 12 Kuitpo Lad 2nd = 5 Buddy Oath 3rd = 10 African Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Hawthornden | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:16 | 1st = 4 Hawthornden 2nd = 10 Most Exotic 3rd = 5 Hate To Waite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Elite Integrity | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Elite Integrity 2nd = 6 Hopniak 3rd = 8 Sausalito Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Choice Rock | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:13 | 1st = 6 Choice Rock 2nd = 15 Ferocious Diva 3rd = 3 Ricordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Red Carpet | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:09 | 1st = 7 Red Carpet 2nd = 8 Gentle Hand 3rd = 4 Just A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 4 Bolivian Dash | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:08 | 1st = 4 Bolivian Dash 2nd = 6 Not A Dream 3rd = 7 Waynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Hot Goth | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:03 | 1st = 10 Hot Goth 2nd = 4 Benny 3rd = 1 Really Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 9 Halo Flight | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 14:00 | 1st = 9 Halo Flight 2nd = 8 Patty Hearst 3rd = 1 Kilpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Whos Mistake | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:58 | 1st = 9 Whos Mistake 2nd = 6 Break Twenty One 3rd = 7 Bressingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Wattle Valley | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Wattle Valley 2nd = 8 Appley Road 3rd = 7 Savage Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 8 Kremlin | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:55 | 1st = 8 Kremlin 2nd = 10 Hawilka 3rd = 12 War Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 7 Tommy Two | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:53 | 1st = 7 Tommy Two 2nd = 3 Kalo Taxithi 3rd = 16 Urania Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:52 | 1st = 6 Zebidiah 2nd = 8 Homebush Boris 3rd = 3 Opawa Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Tigers Pocket | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Tigers Pocket 2nd = 7 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 6 My Lively Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Rubys Lucky | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:49 | 1st = 4 Rubys Lucky 2nd = 3 Retweet 3rd = 7 On the Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 14 Miss Matty | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:46 | 1st = 14 Miss Matty 2nd = 8 Padrao 3rd = 4 Cue Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Vancouver Gold | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:38 | 1st = 4 Vancouver Gold 2nd = 2 Iking 3rd = 5 Damn Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Homebush Domino | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:34 | 1st = 5 Homebush Domino 2nd = 7 As Far As 3rd = 6 El Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 14 Zero Cash | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:33 | 1st = 14 Zero Cash 2nd = 5 Tswana 3rd = 3 Spirit Inthe Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 King Sock Collo | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:29 | 1st = 2 King Sock Collo 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Brave Prince | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 Brave Prince 2nd = 10 If The Slipperfits 3rd = 6 Celebrity Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Global Partner | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Global Partner 2nd = 12 La Musique 3rd = 8 Theemgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 1 Dehere John | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Dehere John 2nd = 2 Little Fou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Koko Whiz | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 Koko Whiz 2nd = 5 Benny Rox 3rd = 4 Cotswald Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 The Big Dance | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 The Big Dance 2nd = 8 Cougars Spirit 3rd = 4 Justabeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Neon Storm | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:14 | 1st = 5 Neon Storm 2nd = 8 Brittany Louise 3rd = 6 Cool Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 12 Mighty Serene | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:10 | 1st = 12 Mighty Serene 2nd = 13 Sirrah 3rd = 6 Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 3 Gully King | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:08 | 1st = 3 Gully King 2nd = 1 Cash Job 3rd = 6 Social Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Rocky King | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Rocky King 2nd = 10 Gallinari 3rd = 1 Rishona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Captain Coutts | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:59 | 1st = 5 Captain Coutts 2nd = 2 Assegai 3rd = 3 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 13 Tiger Bassie | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:55 | 1st = 13 Tiger Bassie 2nd = 15 Kingston Time 3rd = 10 Mary The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Go Andy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:54 | 1st = 1 Go Andy 2nd = 6 Thanks Dave 3rd = 2 Paddy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Songburg | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:50 | 1st = 10 Songburg 2nd = 5 Star City Boy 3rd = 1 Blazing Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 3 Voorsitter | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Voorsitter 2nd = 2 Terelle 3rd = 7 Sir Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 6 Roussos Power | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:45 | 1st = 6 Roussos Power 2nd = 12 Russian Onthe Rock 3rd = 1 Ganesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Lochinvar Elle | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:42 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Elle 2nd = 3 Decadent 3rd = 6 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Cold Shark | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Cold Shark 2nd = 7 Sweet Alabama 3rd = 9 Junabee Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 7 Random Sighting | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:35 | 1st = 7 Random Sighting 2nd = 10 Tampere 3rd = 1 Beaufort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 5 Misty Eyes | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Misty Eyes 2nd = 8 Magical Ruby 3rd = 9 Me Pops A Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Shimazu | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 Shimazu 2nd = 6 Quirt 3rd = 2 Eyes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Girl Rosey | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:24 | 1st = 1 Girl Rosey 2nd = 3 Jetsun Flame 3rd = 6 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 6 Champagne Eva | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:15 | 1st = 6 Champagne Eva 2nd = 15 Hors Doeuvre 3rd = 8 Zoe Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Teilo | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Teilo 2nd = 4 Cane Smoke 3rd = 2 Our Rendezvous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Ruby Tron | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:07 | 1st = 8 Ruby Tron 2nd = 2 Were So Lucky 3rd = 7 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 6 Sort This Out | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Sort This Out 2nd = 1 Cum Dividend 3rd = 5 More Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Winsome Buster | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 11:49 | 1st = 2 Winsome Buster 2nd = 3 Hot Lass 3rd = 5 Swift Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 4 Man O Mann | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 11:40 | 1st = 4 Man O Mann 2nd = 1 Lautenschlager 3rd = 3 No Rushn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Big Lass | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 11:32 | 1st = 2 Big Lass 2nd = 6 Imagination 3rd = 7 Samson Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Lachlans Cash | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 11:14 | 1st = 7 Lachlans Cash 2nd = 6 Endorse 3rd = 2 Indeed Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 8 So Regal | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 11:05 | 1st = 8 So Regal 2nd = 4 Our Mona Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Cullens Impact | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 10:57 | 1st = 7 Cullens Impact 2nd = 5 Pure Theatre 3rd = 1 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Jetsun Blaze | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 10:39 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Blaze 2nd = 8 Indi Rhode 3rd = 3 Pint Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 6 High Forty | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 10:30 | 1st = 6 High Forty 2nd = 1 Kidunot 3rd = 4 Sea King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Jetsun Playboy | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 10:22 | 1st = 8 Jetsun Playboy 2nd = 4 Makinen 3rd = 1 Limerick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Smidged | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 10:04 | 1st = 5 Smidged 2nd = 8 Cosmic Bolero 3rd = 1 Caruba King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 5 Numero De Lago | ||
Thu Jun 21 2012 9:55 | 1st = 5 Numero De Lago 2nd = 2 Limberlost 3rd = 3 Perfect Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Krypton | ||
Mon May 21 2012 22:45 | 1st = 4 Krypton 2nd = 8 African Wave 3rd = 1 Brilliant Mckool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 Teardrop Lake | ||
Mon May 21 2012 22:37 | 1st = 9 Teardrop Lake 2nd = 1 Camdale Luke 3rd = 5 Black Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Fremont Street | ||
Mon May 21 2012 22:28 | 1st = 7 Fremont Street 2nd = 1 Ta 3rd = 5 Lost Profits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Zorros Legacy | ||
Mon May 21 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Zorros Legacy 2nd = 4 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 5 Lashing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 True Blue Ethics | ||
Mon May 21 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 True Blue Ethics 2nd = 5 Book Of Shadows 3rd = 7 Ritza Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Frank Bale | ||
Mon May 21 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Frank Bale 2nd = 5 Ikari Blonde 3rd = 2 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Jaguar Pines | ||
Mon May 21 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Jaguar Pines 2nd = 1 Gun Burner 3rd = 3 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Sizzling Cash | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:56 | 1st = 6 Sizzling Cash 2nd = 1 Grand Tally 3rd = 4 Niamh Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 High Class Love | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:53 | 1st = 3 High Class Love 2nd = 6 Eleftheria Girl 3rd = 7 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Huge Attitude | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Huge Attitude 2nd = 8 Lucky Expresso 3rd = 2 Glads Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:46 | 1st = 8 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 1 Long Island Lad 3rd = 2 More Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Crash Babe | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:42 | 1st = 3 Crash Babe 2nd = 7 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 2 Lady Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Fisherman | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Fisherman 2nd = 2 Emerald Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Rise A Knight | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Rise A Knight 2nd = 5 Darcy Bale 3rd = 6 Cool Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Allen Ballard | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:32 | 1st = 1 Allen Ballard 2nd = 6 Zipping Rocco 3rd = 4 Blue Damask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Icebox | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Icebox 2nd = 6 Ellie Bale 3rd = 5 Let Me Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Canungra Gunna | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:24 | 1st = 3 Canungra Gunna 2nd = 1 Honolulu Lulu 3rd = 7 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Whereyawheeliebin | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:19 | 1st = 9 Whereyawheeliebin 2nd = 8 Wandary Splash 3rd = 5 Bonnie Low Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Zavance Man | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Zavance Man 2nd = 3 Pendle Beri 3rd = 5 Harrys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Golden Monza | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:13 | 1st = 1 Golden Monza 2nd = 7 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 8 Antoni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 7 Best Of Love 3rd = 4 King Biscuit Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Zaldini | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:07 | 1st = 6 Zaldini 2nd = 3 Abit Patchy 3rd = 7 Sheoak Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Modern Twiggy | ||
Mon May 21 2012 21:03 | 1st = 3 Modern Twiggy 2nd = 1 Chickie Babe 3rd = 5 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Lake Trasimene | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:59 | 1st = 2 Lake Trasimene 2nd = 6 Bastille Border 3rd = 3 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 True Pal | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 True Pal 2nd = 2 Ity Bity Bamsy 3rd = 3 Cambrian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Heres Rommel | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Heres Rommel 2nd = 7 Bemboka Ace 3rd = 4 Starbyebye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Ritza Ryder | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 4 Allen Elroy 3rd = 1 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Breckenridge | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:45 | 1st = 6 Breckenridge 2nd = 1 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 7 Leggy Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Surfin Steffi | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 4 Never Forget 3rd = 7 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Wheres Hauky | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Wheres Hauky 2nd = 1 Jennifer Ellen 3rd = 2 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Dyna Amanda | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:34 | 1st = 6 Dyna Amanda 2nd = 4 Dyna Dadam 3rd = 1 Flying Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Billy The Sid | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Billy The Sid 2nd = 6 Mr. Gazmick 3rd = 4 David Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Allen Benji | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:27 | 1st = 8 Allen Benji 2nd = 5 Daven Bale 3rd = 2 Alana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Elly Bouche | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Elly Bouche 2nd = 4 Mr Juvante 3rd = 8 Beach Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Grace Artois | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:19 | 1st = 9 Grace Artois 2nd = 10 Rocknroll Star 3rd = 2 Crazyaswaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Bubble Gump | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Bubble Gump 2nd = 5 Feraro Sniper 3rd = 2 Gatty Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Flying May | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:13 | 1st = 6 Flying May 2nd = 4 Hes Invincible 3rd = 8 Mya Starling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Ciri Rioli | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:09 | 1st = 2 Ciri Rioli 2nd = 1 Perfected 3rd = 3 Enchantress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Hanging Solo | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Hanging Solo 2nd = 8 Wanalta Hawk 3rd = 2 Gyme Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Gunlee Galo | ||
Mon May 21 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Gunlee Galo 2nd = 8 Witch Half 3rd = 3 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 It So Big | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 It So Big 2nd = 3 El Rojo Tini 3rd = 8 Punters Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Patties Return | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Patties Return 2nd = 4 Pearls Bonnie 3rd = 8 New Years Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Temporary Use | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Temporary Use 2nd = 4 Revelations 3rd = 8 Stormy Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Gregs Chillin | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Gregs Chillin 2nd = 8 Harcool Lad 3rd = 3 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Chick Com | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Chick Com 2nd = 2 Weowna Boo Boy 3rd = 3 Elite Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Ickle Ockle | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:41 | 1st = 6 Ickle Ockle 2nd = 4 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 3 Doc Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Speed Direct | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Speed Direct 2nd = 3 Surf Osti 3rd = 1 Martello Towers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Captain Combat | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Captain Combat 2nd = 8 Set The Drag 3rd = 1 Gwynn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Mouldy | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:31 | 1st = 7 Mouldy 2nd = 1 Bye Bye Shanghai 3rd = 5 Angelic Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Not So Free | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Not So Free 2nd = 9 Tiza Dee 3rd = 5 Gayes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Delightfullybettor | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Delightfullybettor 2nd = 8 Alberts Flight 3rd = 4 Effusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Bee Jay Penn | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:21 | 1st = 8 Bee Jay Penn 2nd = 7 Black Kate 3rd = 3 Rarefied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mourinho | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Mourinho 2nd = 2 Us We Anco 3rd = 8 Alex The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Cool Pick | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Cool Pick 2nd = 8 Cacia Bale 3rd = 3 Lektra Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Lochinvar Blanik | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:12 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Blanik 2nd = 4 Allen Hertz 3rd = 5 Flavours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Little De Bruin | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Little De Bruin 2nd = 5 Max Mcguiness 3rd = 8 Hubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Smart One | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:06 | 1st = 1 Smart One 2nd = 4 Majak Magic 3rd = 7 Im Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Lavender Sky | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:03 | 1st = 6 Lavender Sky 2nd = 1 Hurricane Herb 3rd = 3 Day Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Pedros First | ||
Mon May 21 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Pedros First 2nd = 7 Brother Superior 3rd = 8 Cake Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Lektra Saint | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Lektra Saint 2nd = 1 Dyna Emilee 3rd = 8 Jaki Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Clem Daniel | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Clem Daniel 2nd = 2 Bella Paloma 3rd = 9 Sneaky Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 9 John Connor | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 John Connor 2nd = 5 Pure Stealth 3rd = 3 Creative Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Rex Renegade | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Rex Renegade 2nd = 8 Nurse Trina 3rd = 4 Rock Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Celebration Time | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:44 | 1st = 5 Celebration Time 2nd = 6 Barbella Osti 3rd = 3 Optimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Bogie High | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:41 | 1st = 7 Bogie High 2nd = 8 My Marley 3rd = 2 November Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 My Third Gone | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:38 | 1st = 3 My Third Gone 2nd = 1 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 8 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Cooper Trooper | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:33 | 1st = 4 Cooper Trooper 2nd = 7 Adda Billabong 3rd = 5 Ford Calvert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Supersite | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Supersite 2nd = 1 Kalden Athena 3rd = 8 Gold Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Big Stud | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:26 | 1st = 3 Big Stud 2nd = 8 Samantha Dee 3rd = 7 Hell Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Cool Fusion | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:22 | 1st = 5 Cool Fusion 2nd = 1 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 3 Lock em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Meknowdad | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:17 | 1st = 9 Meknowdad 2nd = 1 Shadow Son 3rd = 5 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Bobby Rocks | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Bobby Rocks 2nd = 2 Kalden Mischief 3rd = 3 Mango Chutney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Cool Cred | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Cool Cred 2nd = 3 Solar Agent 3rd = 2 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Paramedic | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:04 | 1st = 10 Paramedic 2nd = 1 Richeeza 3rd = 12 Oneheart Twofists |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Janadel | ||
Mon May 21 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Janadel 2nd = 7 Off To Glebe 3rd = 9 Book Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Slippery Nemo | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Slippery Nemo 2nd = 8 Cold Native 3rd = 2 Andyourgoodtogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Henley Hollow | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Henley Hollow 2nd = 7 Bramley 3rd = 3 Digger Daley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 There We Go | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 There We Go 2nd = 7 Dewana El Galo 3rd = 5 Starfire Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Nassooa | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:43 | 1st = 1 Nassooa 2nd = 9 Copthewrath 3rd = 2 Nottingham Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Warwick Avenue | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 2 Dodging 3rd = 7 Irinka Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Seel N Print | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Seel N Print 2nd = 1 Etruscan 3rd = 4 Anvils Big Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Frantic Fusion | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:32 | 1st = 3 Frantic Fusion 2nd = 8 Chaser Lesson 3rd = 4 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 El Corleone | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 El Corleone 2nd = 6 Red Norm 3rd = 3 Maxziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Losta Armbro | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Losta Armbro 2nd = 8 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 2 La Soiree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Dimple Way | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:18 | 1st = 7 Dimple Way 2nd = 4 Myalla Red 3rd = 2 Bogie Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:13 | 1st = 5 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 2 Shakas Prophecy 3rd = 3 Sir Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Miss West Eagles | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 Miss West Eagles 2nd = 1 So Sinful 3rd = 5 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Stealthy Express | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Stealthy Express 2nd = 4 Cool Duffy 3rd = 7 Aden Jaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Nimrod | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Nimrod 2nd = 9 Conrod Black 3rd = 7 Ive Dunarunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Boxy Rip | ||
Mon May 21 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Boxy Rip 2nd = 2 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 3 Knights Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Blissfull Guy | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 Blissfull Guy 2nd = 8 Threo 3rd = 10 The Big Marn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 High Impulse | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:54 | 1st = 7 High Impulse 2nd = 1 Costly Obsession 3rd = 4 Metal Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Mystery Rose | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Mystery Rose 2nd = 4 Wiccan Ways 3rd = 5 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:45 | 1st = 9 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 7 Lombo Socrates 3rd = 1 Stanley Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Distract | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Distract 2nd = 4 Twin Zero 3rd = 15 Feng Shui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 The Left Arm Quick | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 The Left Arm Quick 2nd = 9 Arma Rouge 3rd = 3 Dills Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Billionaire | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:31 | 1st = 1 Billionaire 2nd = 3 Touch Of Grace 3rd = 2 Ripley Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Hard To Earn | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Hard To Earn 2nd = 1 Tiza Gold 3rd = 3 Sarahs Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Johnny Be | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Johnny Be 2nd = 1 Solomon Maguire 3rd = 8 Bettor Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 12 The Dow Jones | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:22 | 1st = 12 The Dow Jones 2nd = 1 Easy Play 3rd = 8 Kremlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Toe Tag | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:19 | 1st = 3 Toe Tag 2nd = 2 Reservoir Chill 3rd = 8 Miss Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Our Bally Beauty | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Our Bally Beauty 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Diva 3rd = 7 Marble Halls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Alcide Herveaux | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Alcide Herveaux 2nd = 1 Hes Gone Loco 3rd = 5 Zippy Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 9 - 14 Primo Lago | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:12 | 1st = 14 Primo Lago 2nd = 11 Blackbull Gari 3rd = 10 Georgealmighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Lollipop Bling | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:09 | 1st = 5 Lollipop Bling 2nd = 2 Whispering Point 3rd = 4 Wheres Darryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Blissfull Mood | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Blissfull Mood 2nd = 2 Ingoodnik 3rd = 4 Winfromheretohere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Double Halo | ||
Mon May 21 2012 16:00 | 1st = 9 Double Halo 2nd = 8 Zarbu 3rd = 12 Unikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Unmagical | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Unmagical 2nd = 4 Livy Lucy 3rd = 8 Sweet Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Princeofthieves | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Princeofthieves 2nd = 7 Have A Bender 3rd = 2 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Maggies Mystery | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Maggies Mystery 2nd = 6 Flirtalicious 3rd = 9 Cheerful Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 4 Blinkin Swift | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Blinkin Swift 2nd = 11 Mews 3rd = 14 Royalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Tarelle | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Tarelle 2nd = 4 Major Denial 3rd = 7 Missing Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Shaw Izz Magic | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Shaw Izz Magic 2nd = 3 Nikitas Flame 3rd = 5 Past Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 3 Robbos Tee Tee | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Robbos Tee Tee 2nd = 11 Cyclone Sarah 3rd = 10 Ryolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Salsa Blue | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Salsa Blue 2nd = 2 Double Dilinger 3rd = 6 Korunye Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Camorino | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Camorino 2nd = 7 Sutton Surprise 3rd = 1 Border Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Ever So Sweet | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:22 | 1st = 7 Ever So Sweet 2nd = 2 Dr Ralf 3rd = 8 Hallpack Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Final Count | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Final Count 2nd = 3 Arr En Special 3rd = 11 Public Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Our Sioux Chief | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:15 | 1st = 9 Our Sioux Chief 2nd = 3 Livin La Bamba 3rd = 10 Disco Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 10 Brownstone | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:10 | 1st = 10 Brownstone 2nd = 3 Baccara Rose 3rd = 2 In High Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Eastwood Kestrel | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Eastwood Kestrel 2nd = 5 Billy Khan 3rd = 3 Jock Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 7 Min River | ||
Mon May 21 2012 15:00 | 1st = 7 Min River 2nd = 4 Catagious 3rd = 3 Arch Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Clarenden Regent | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Clarenden Regent 2nd = 6 Weowna Tesian 3rd = 4 Skipper Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Ality | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Ality 2nd = 4 Pankratov 3rd = 7 Ready n Rearing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Bronze Destiny | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 8 Heza Showman 3rd = 9 Nobody Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Kanata Queen | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Kanata Queen 2nd = 2 Mako Shadow 3rd = 4 Magic Chesay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Juggah Hill | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Juggah Hill 2nd = 5 Aftadaka 3rd = 9 Butane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Gilgirl | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Gilgirl 2nd = 2 Missed Right Out 3rd = 7 Gargamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 18 Ten Belles | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:30 | 1st = 18 Ten Belles 2nd = 5 Captain Cruising 3rd = 3 Priceless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 2 Cavallo Nero | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Cavallo Nero 2nd = 8 Valuable Star 3rd = 4 Beasty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Weowna Cool Boy | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Weowna Cool Boy 2nd = 3 Maceys Brother 3rd = 2 Helga Hufflepuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Critique | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Critique 2nd = 6 Doctor Kovac 3rd = 7 Our Aythreeeighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Magic Maestro | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:13 | 1st = 2 Magic Maestro 2nd = 4 Clearview Drive 3rd = 16 Storm Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 10 Weallwantano | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:07 | 1st = 10 Weallwantano 2nd = 11 The Noble Steed 3rd = 9 Mister Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Dancing Eskimo | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:04 | 1st = 3 Dancing Eskimo 2nd = 6 Burbs Octane 3rd = 2 El Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Hackers | ||
Mon May 21 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Hackers 2nd = 7 Stage Left 3rd = 6 Wannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 2 Glitzabeel | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Glitzabeel 2nd = 8 Donna Marie 3rd = 6 Saucy Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Tabitha Carso | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 Tabitha Carso 2nd = 3 Earl Harbour 3rd = 5 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 1 Father Dex | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Father Dex 2nd = 15 Elkayel 3rd = 4 Mr Zatopek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Irinka Toby | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Irinka Toby 2nd = 1 Hot Bullion 3rd = 4 Ebony Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Red Rocker | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:42 | 1st = 2 Red Rocker 2nd = 6 Up Country 3rd = 1 Northern Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 14 Angels Spell | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:38 | 1st = 14 Angels Spell 2nd = 4 Konigssee 3rd = 11 University |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Mister Pickles | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:32 | 1st = 7 Mister Pickles 2nd = 8 Life Of Franco 3rd = 9 Carlos Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:31 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 3 Rybenbrook Flash 3rd = 2 Kerobokan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Mr Bo Douglas | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:29 | 1st = 3 Mr Bo Douglas 2nd = 6 Princess Olivia 3rd = 4 Dark Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 4 Paris Hog | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Paris Hog 2nd = 12 Seven Over Seven 3rd = 1 Art Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 5 Gold Hunter | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:22 | 1st = 5 Gold Hunter 2nd = 10 Kitty Russell 3rd = 8 Rosie Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 11 Sayangku | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:15 | 1st = 11 Sayangku 2nd = 10 Khairanissa 3rd = 3 Make Us Richo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Flag Waver | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:13 | 1st = 5 Flag Waver 2nd = 3 Thrilling Tune 3rd = 2 Roadmans Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Best Picture | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Best Picture 2nd = 1 Potsys Boy 3rd = 10 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Just Like Maggie | ||
Mon May 21 2012 13:03 | 1st = 5 Just Like Maggie 2nd = 4 Jedak 3rd = 9 African Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Bellingham | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:57 | 1st = 7 Bellingham 2nd = 8 Strapperama 3rd = 9 Ollie Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Darlek Khan | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:56 | 1st = 5 Darlek Khan 2nd = 3 Emma Marie 3rd = 4 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Diego Siyan | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:54 | 1st = 5 Diego Siyan 2nd = 4 Scant Regard 3rd = 1 Our Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 13 Cover Up | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:50 | 1st = 13 Cover Up 2nd = 11 Who Wee 3rd = 8 Als Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 11 Trepidation | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:47 | 1st = 11 Trepidation 2nd = 1 Danerio 3rd = 14 Kept In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 13 One Moment | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:40 | 1st = 13 One Moment 2nd = 8 Doubly Blessed 3rd = 2 Chill Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Semenya | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:38 | 1st = 4 Semenya 2nd = 2 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 1 Theodore West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Mini Malibu | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:37 | 1st = 1 Mini Malibu 2nd = 8 Solfurion 3rd = 2 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Endless Choice | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:28 | 1st = 2 Endless Choice 2nd = 5 Tswana 3rd = 6 Baby Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Nickys Christian | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:22 | 1st = 5 Nickys Christian 2nd = 7 Same Old Day 3rd = 6 Quads On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Same Old Day | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:22 | 1st = 7 Same Old Day 2nd = 5 Nickys Christian 3rd = 6 Quads On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Deceiver | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:21 | 1st = 1 Deceiver 2nd = 2 Homebush Lacey 3rd = 3 Corteccia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Super Sleuth | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:19 | 1st = 4 Super Sleuth 2nd = 6 Five Scallywags 3rd = 2 Madas Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 1 Diablo | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:12 | 1st = 1 Diablo 2nd = 12 Pretty To Watch 3rd = 8 Ason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 1 Flanker | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:05 | 1st = 1 Flanker 2nd = 5 Sort This Out 3rd = 9 Red Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Run A Bath | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:03 | 1st = 4 Run A Bath 2nd = 7 Jackie Shiraz 3rd = 1 Glenaddis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 September Miss | ||
Mon May 21 2012 12:02 | 1st = 8 September Miss 2nd = 4 Angel Baby 3rd = 6 Twenty Paw Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Mick Mania | ||
Mon May 21 2012 11:46 | 1st = 6 Mick Mania 2nd = 2 My Girl Marina 3rd = 1 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Sunraysia Sam | ||
Mon May 21 2012 11:44 | 1st = 7 Sunraysia Sam 2nd = 3 Cheeky Buttons 3rd = 1 Showood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 4 Burma | ||
Mon May 21 2012 11:37 | 1st = 4 Burma 2nd = 11 Emmas Choice 3rd = 10 Alpena Rosea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 7 Royal Rada | ||
Mon May 21 2012 11:33 | 1st = 7 Royal Rada 2nd = 6 Ripping Yarn 3rd = 10 Speck Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Realon Rumba | ||
Mon May 21 2012 11:29 | 1st = 7 Realon Rumba 2nd = 2 Munchin Krunch 3rd = 8 Mission Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Trendy Knockas | ||
Mon May 21 2012 11:11 | 1st = 1 Trendy Knockas 2nd = 6 Chemically Free 3rd = 2 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 3 Ira Bean | ||
Mon May 21 2012 11:02 | 1st = 3 Ira Bean 2nd = 6 Zac 3rd = 5 Power Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Tilt Your Glass | ||
Mon May 21 2012 10:53 | 1st = 3 Tilt Your Glass 2nd = 5 Bigtime Allgo 3rd = 1 Keithy Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Flash That | ||
Mon May 21 2012 10:34 | 1st = 6 Flash That 2nd = 1 Kazillion 3rd = 3 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 1 Oberon | ||
Mon May 21 2012 10:27 | 1st = 1 Oberon 2nd = 6 Lucky Charm 3rd = 2 Varnish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Home Brewer | ||
Mon May 21 2012 10:14 | 1st = 6 Home Brewer 2nd = 7 Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 9 Slangevar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Travel Bug Miss | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 23:47 | 1st = 4 Travel Bug Miss 2nd = 7 Spring Legacy 3rd = 2 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Timmy Woodcock | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 23:32 | 1st = 7 Timmy Woodcock 2nd = 1 Xena Benz 3rd = 2 Peachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Rumble Blitz | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 23:07 | 1st = 6 Rumble Blitz 2nd = 8 Surf A Coin 3rd = 2 Black Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Mini Emily | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 22:50 | 1st = 7 Mini Emily 2nd = 6 Uno Reltub 3rd = 2 Kid Cudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Sapporo | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 22:45 | 1st = 5 Sapporo 2nd = 3 Yunderup Miss 3rd = 2 Edith Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Addiction | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Addiction 2nd = 5 Bumby Johnson 3rd = 3 Ritza Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 22:32 | 1st = 3 Mcqueen 2nd = 8 Stoked 3rd = 1 Spring Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Silver Brodie | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Silver Brodie 2nd = 4 Henderson Bale 3rd = 7 Tonys Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 5 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 22:22 | 1st = 5 Dawn On Sunday 2nd = 1 Motaway 3rd = 4 Ultimate Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Just Joking | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 22:20 | 1st = 5 Just Joking 2nd = 3 Hurry Darce 3rd = 6 Fast Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 4 Cmon Harry | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 22:14 | 1st = 4 Cmon Harry 2nd = 7 Always Prompt 3rd = 5 Jack In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 5 No Justice 3rd = 4 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Sisco Hero | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Sisco Hero 2nd = 5 Onya Splash 3rd = 8 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Gangster Roxon | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Gangster Roxon 2nd = 1 Platinum Reward 3rd = 6 Hot Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Safely Rocking | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Safely Rocking 2nd = 8 Out Of Morals 3rd = 1 Anotherstrikenuget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Mac Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:59 | 1st = 5 Mac Bromac 2nd = 1 Southwind Shannon 3rd = 2 Jimmy The Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Schnikey Bale | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:57 | 1st = 5 Schnikey Bale 2nd = 6 Hot Irish 3rd = 8 Bye Bye Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Herecomes The Cat 2nd = 3 Doctor Kovac 3rd = 5 Flowover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Proven Idaho | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Proven Idaho 2nd = 7 Bautista 3rd = 8 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 6 Miss Zo Zo 3rd = 1 Left At The Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Smoke Home | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:42 | 1st = 4 Smoke Home 2nd = 5 Imry Bale 3rd = 8 Autoamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Rappa Jackson | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:41 | 1st = 1 Rappa Jackson 2nd = 6 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 2 Anrons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:37 | 1st = 9 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 3 Sun Lad 3rd = 6 Tuhimata Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 7 Hes So Shy 3rd = 2 Jeremy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Atomic Horizon | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Atomic Horizon 2nd = 10 Mr Nickel 3rd = 9 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 11 Riverboat Prince | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:29 | 1st = 11 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 3 Sherry Shannon 3rd = 7 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 De Wade | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:27 | 1st = 3 De Wade 2nd = 1 West On Luke 3rd = 5 Rock On Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Lizs Conquest | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:26 | 1st = 2 Lizs Conquest 2nd = 1 Jacs Mate Jill 3rd = 5 Honest Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Lektra Jay 2nd = 1 Don Chendo 3rd = 7 Granduer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Watto Lotto | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Watto Lotto 2nd = 6 Ah Lai Ah 3rd = 4 Bevs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Our Crown Law | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Our Crown Law 2nd = 3 My Man Dan 3rd = 6 Onedin Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Bazmos Babe | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Bazmos Babe 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 3 Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Mary Collie | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:07 | 1st = 4 Mary Collie 2nd = 3 Classiness 3rd = 9 Prettyaspromised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Bully Boy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:05 | 1st = 7 Bully Boy 2nd = 1 Military Power 3rd = 3 Bee Tee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Dr. Flintstone | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:04 | 1st = 5 Dr. Flintstone 2nd = 1 Dr. Kingsman 3rd = 4 Simons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Sparks Ignite | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Sparks Ignite 2nd = 5 Rockin Wilma 3rd = 12 Kingofthedesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Jet Blast | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Jet Blast 2nd = 4 Train On 3rd = 6 Instant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Beth Shannon | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:57 | 1st = 7 Beth Shannon 2nd = 6 Stormfortheboys 3rd = 9 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Atlanta Queen | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Atlanta Queen 2nd = 6 Star Of Maher 3rd = 5 Shez Zarzou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Desiderata | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:53 | 1st = 7 Desiderata 2nd = 8 Vice Admiral 3rd = 6 Eureka Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 8 Rockets Gem | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:50 | 1st = 8 Rockets Gem 2nd = 11 Fourmoore 3rd = 1 La Balle De Flamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Heres Hayley | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:47 | 1st = 8 Heres Hayley 2nd = 4 Im A Cannon 3rd = 2 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Scandalman | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:42 | 1st = 9 Scandalman 2nd = 2 Major Post 3rd = 3 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Zingarella | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Zingarella 2nd = 3 Stylish Boxer 3rd = 6 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Proven Maddy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Proven Maddy 2nd = 4 Ryker Bale 3rd = 6 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Helen Bale | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:37 | 1st = 3 Helen Bale 2nd = 4 Thrilling Quest 3rd = 5 El Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Captain Delight | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Captain Delight 2nd = 5 Bullet Rainbow 3rd = 10 King Of Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Just For Lloyd | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:32 | 1st = 5 Just For Lloyd 2nd = 1 Elite Tarawi 3rd = 2 Miss Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 Earl Of Mot | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 5 Armed Guard 3rd = 6 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Fancy Idol | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:27 | 1st = 8 Fancy Idol 2nd = 1 Total Sensation 3rd = 3 Tarawi Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Anotherdaydawning | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:26 | 1st = 3 Anotherdaydawning 2nd = 1 Llanfair Dragon 3rd = 2 Town Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 10 Tuscan Sue 3rd = 5 Concorde Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Theatrical Girl | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:21 | 1st = 8 Theatrical Girl 2nd = 6 Newfire Nicole 3rd = 4 Ultimate Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Indigo Flash | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Indigo Flash 2nd = 6 Bonegilla Flash 3rd = 8 Chic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Ghost Train | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Ghost Train 2nd = 6 The Water Bomber 3rd = 1 Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Spring Keroma | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:16 | 1st = 1 Spring Keroma 2nd = 3 Cassar Girl 3rd = 7 Wandy Neg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Ideal Scott | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 Ideal Scott 2nd = 5 Regal Knight 3rd = 9 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Collision Blue | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:11 | 1st = 4 Collision Blue 2nd = 3 Beryl Smith 3rd = 9 Prairie Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Total Terror | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Total Terror 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Who 3rd = 1 Thunder Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Destreos | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 8 L E Operative 3rd = 1 Well Caught Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Suron Undercover | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:04 | 1st = 6 Suron Undercover 2nd = 1 Rockadore 3rd = 2 Di Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Aalyah Rose | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Aalyah Rose 2nd = 4 Blissfull Kisses 3rd = 2 Ima Ritzi Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Jennas Lane | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:59 | 1st = 9 Jennas Lane 2nd = 5 Man Of Art 3rd = 2 True North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Dale Bale | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:57 | 1st = 4 Dale Bale 2nd = 1 Boggy Spitfire 3rd = 5 In Hiding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Charlies Funds | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Charlies Funds 2nd = 2 Wiradjuri Deano 3rd = 5 Manhatten Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 11 Graybuck | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:52 | 1st = 11 Graybuck 2nd = 2 Domestic Bliss 3rd = 8 Ministry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Daddy Yankee | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Daddy Yankee 2nd = 3 Fully Legitimate 3rd = 7 Camden Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Mr Knocka | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Mr Knocka 2nd = 4 Mischievous Lady 3rd = 7 Butterfly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Hands Christian | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Hands Christian 2nd = 7 Sushi Sushi 3rd = 12 The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Red Bear | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:42 | 1st = 6 Red Bear 2nd = 11 Rhiatenn Road 3rd = 12 Sell The Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Roqette | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Roqette 2nd = 7 Optimistic Star 3rd = 8 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Jazzabout | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:37 | 1st = 2 Jazzabout 2nd = 8 Shezaluckydreamer 3rd = 9 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Azz Always | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:36 | 1st = 7 Azz Always 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Bliss 3rd = 4 Oh Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Hannie Bale | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Hannie Bale 2nd = 1 Larocco 3rd = 9 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Lay Back | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:31 | 1st = 8 Lay Back 2nd = 7 Love The Lohan 3rd = 3 Pattersons Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Pumpitup | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Pumpitup 2nd = 4 Dee Jay Jolie 3rd = 2 Lively Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Zsa Zsa | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:27 | 1st = 2 Zsa Zsa 2nd = 7 Regal Gate 3rd = 4 Pure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Whata Body Line | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:26 | 1st = 4 Whata Body Line 2nd = 7 My Little Twister 3rd = 5 Rebel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 3 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 7 Dungeon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Our Buddy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:21 | 1st = 5 Our Buddy 2nd = 3 Blue Water High 3rd = 8 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Miss Nicole | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:17 | 1st = 6 Miss Nicole 2nd = 8 Gotta Problem 3rd = 7 Tadmore Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Monarkmac | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Monarkmac 2nd = 4 Grand Stride 3rd = 1 Fly Like An Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Brenna Bale | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:13 | 1st = 8 Brenna Bale 2nd = 2 Garrick Bale 3rd = 4 Captains Mount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Ate Pizza | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:09 | 1st = 8 Ate Pizza 2nd = 5 Miss Groovey 3rd = 6 Sneakys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Cullen Hanover | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Cullen Hanover 2nd = 3 High Expectation 3rd = 2 Silva Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Hardman Harry | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Hardman Harry 2nd = 4 Morgan Miss 3rd = 5 Promise Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Omega Eli | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:04 | 1st = 4 Omega Eli 2nd = 6 Special Surgeon 3rd = 1 Hamilton Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Shes An Image | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Shes An Image 2nd = 11 Pacobamba 3rd = 10 Hold That Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Lorna | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:59 | 1st = 3 Lorna 2nd = 6 Vaynes World 3rd = 2 Nothing Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Mr Moet | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Mr Moet 2nd = 7 Honest Lies 3rd = 9 Carlton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Bang Bang | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Bang Bang 2nd = 6 Bocca 3rd = 1 Girl Stephanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Martial Artist | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Martial Artist 2nd = 3 Wymeera Lady 3rd = 5 My Riviera Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Itsa Goodwin | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:49 | 1st = 4 Itsa Goodwin 2nd = 6 Goodwin Maggie 3rd = 7 Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Smolda | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Smolda 2nd = 2 Macca Kelly 3rd = 1 Theartofdelusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Wilusi Blues | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 2 Lillys Lively Lad 3rd = 1 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Flamena | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Flamena 2nd = 4 White Grease 3rd = 6 Dilston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Waikare Patricia | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Waikare Patricia 2nd = 5 Telern Tiger 3rd = 11 Shes A Head Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Rockin Appeal | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Rockin Appeal 2nd = 1 Arado 3rd = 9 Angelus Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Runs On Love | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Runs On Love 2nd = 6 Scarday 3rd = 8 Singe De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Jennifer Robbo | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:27 | 1st = 6 Jennifer Robbo 2nd = 7 Prochure 3rd = 5 Cool Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Juryman | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:20 | 1st = 10 Juryman 2nd = 6 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 9 Heezabit Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Burn Notice | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:19 | 1st = 1 Burn Notice 2nd = 6 Shes Tops 3rd = 2 One Stone Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Raucous Laughter | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:15 | 1st = 9 Raucous Laughter 2nd = 1 Full Clip 3rd = 13 Capricious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Our Falcons A Tact | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:08 | 1st = 9 Our Falcons A Tact 2nd = 2 Viniboy 3rd = 4 Maywyn Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Screaming Jester | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Screaming Jester 2nd = 5 Mystical Magic 3rd = 3 Songar Mini Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Barkardi Girl | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:59 | 1st = 1 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 2 Star Rashad 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Astrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Maccas Express | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Maccas Express 2nd = 7 Double Rise 3rd = 5 Griffith Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 8 Palmyra Boy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:54 | 1st = 8 Palmyra Boy 2nd = 2 Bel Sir 3rd = 3 Boom Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 High Flying Diamonds | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 High Flying Diamonds 2nd = 9 Passion Stride 3rd = 8 Henrik Zetterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Netnock | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Netnock 2nd = 2 Foam Party 3rd = 8 Blackout Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Scrapindipity | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:40 | 1st = 7 Scrapindipity 2nd = 8 Luminol 3rd = 12 Athenas Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Daintree Emperor | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:39 | 1st = 3 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 6 Daintree Warrior 3rd = 9 Parumba Gambel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Goodwin Bennett | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Goodwin Bennett 2nd = 7 Inch Perfect 3rd = 3 Shak Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Magic Operative | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Magic Operative 2nd = 4 Runaway Red 3rd = 6 The Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 5 Its Home | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:19 | 1st = 5 Its Home 2nd = 3 Old Guard 3rd = 10 Catch As Catch Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Jacobus | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Jacobus 2nd = 2 Black Leg Bay 3rd = 1 Brother Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 I Dont Recall | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:05 | 1st = 4 I Dont Recall 2nd = 9 Pintada Prince 3rd = 3 Maschino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Beldara | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Beldara 2nd = 3 North Beach 3rd = 12 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Margins | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:56 | 1st = 9 Margins 2nd = 6 Purfectress 3rd = 5 Anagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 3 Deengee | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 Deengee 2nd = 13 Turf Hero 3rd = 6 Next The Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Ebony Rock | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Ebony Rock 2nd = 11 Kasmaher 3rd = 5 Planet King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 Ginga Dude | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:43 | 1st = 3 Ginga Dude 2nd = 2 Triple Honour 3rd = 1 Scenic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 9 Simmona | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Simmona 2nd = 2 Wild West 3rd = 4 Running On Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Tohunga | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:39 | 1st = 4 Tohunga 2nd = 6 Regallic 3rd = 16 Ashwahgandha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 9 Stratcombe | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:35 | 1st = 9 Stratcombe 2nd = 10 Waltzes 3rd = 11 Alpha Proxima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Flag Officer | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Flag Officer 2nd = 5 California Dude 3rd = 3 Wicked Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Verco Road | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 Verco Road 2nd = 6 Sheilas Star 3rd = 2 Bagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Secret Garden | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Secret Garden 2nd = 7 Karoo 3rd = 2 Kaunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 Temple Of Boom | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Temple Of Boom 2nd = 14 Nobby Snip 3rd = 13 Ladys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 12 Lascelles | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:10 | 1st = 12 Lascelles 2nd = 7 Halo Dot Com 3rd = 10 Rainbow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Hidden Jewel | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Hidden Jewel 2nd = 15 Rocksan 3rd = 13 Tycoons Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Galator | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Galator 2nd = 12 Thats Me Secret 3rd = 10 Alecos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 7 Flashanator | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:56 | 1st = 7 Flashanator 2nd = 10 Otoole 3rd = 6 Dashing Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Zabeelionaire | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Zabeelionaire 2nd = 6 Chieftain Jack 3rd = 11 Campeao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Kalahaar | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Kalahaar 2nd = 2 Democratism 3rd = 4 True Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Balzeus | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Balzeus 2nd = 6 Riziz 3rd = 11 Comearoundsundown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Triskele | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Triskele 2nd = 6 Ruapehu Boy 3rd = 9 Doyadeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 More Joyous | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 More Joyous 2nd = 3 Shoot Out 3rd = 16 Yosei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Torrefy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Torrefy 2nd = 5 Sylvan OReilly 3rd = 8 Testaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Risk Aversion | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Risk Aversion 2nd = 1 Funtantes 3rd = 4 Cariad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 10 Glove | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:20 | 1st = 10 Glove 2nd = 13 Late Starter 3rd = 5 Rain Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Dream Face | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:16 | 1st = 5 Dream Face 2nd = 1 Far Horizons 3rd = 3 Outstandingly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 9 Utah Saints | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:15 | 1st = 9 Utah Saints 2nd = 7 Dusty Star 3rd = 12 Freereturn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Our Ol Fella | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Our Ol Fella 2nd = 6 Sir Hallowell 3rd = 5 Rafferty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Sarcasm | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:05 | 1st = 8 Sarcasm 2nd = 2 Dubawi Gold 3rd = 5 Lady Lightfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 1 Pellegrini | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:01 | 1st = 1 Pellegrini 2nd = 2 Crown Of Thorns 3rd = 5 Run To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Greener | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 15:00 | 1st = 9 Greener 2nd = 4 Feltham 3rd = 2 Rocking Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Western Symbol | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:55 | 1st = 9 Western Symbol 2nd = 2 Herculian Prince 3rd = 4 Larrys Never Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 1 Miko | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:51 | 1st = 1 Miko 2nd = 14 Dancing Dee 3rd = 13 Kindred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Sugar Bush | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Sugar Bush 2nd = 5 Compelled 3rd = 1 Xaar Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 7 Metallurgical | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Metallurgical 2nd = 9 Carry Me Bluey 3rd = 5 Gundy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Thundermore | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:41 | 1st = 1 Thundermore 2nd = 6 Confused 3rd = 14 Jaylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 13 Let Me Finish | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:40 | 1st = 13 Let Me Finish 2nd = 10 Sherwoods Choice 3rd = 15 Bokarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Private Downs | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:36 | 1st = 2 Private Downs 2nd = 9 Command Ruler 3rd = 5 Miss Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Amah Rock | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Amah Rock 2nd = 3 Sir Fernando 3rd = 8 Fast And Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Miss Solis | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Solis 2nd = 9 Your Buy 3rd = 8 Snide Remark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 11 Molto Bene | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:25 | 1st = 11 Molto Bene 2nd = 2 Chosen Moment 3rd = 6 Just Forget It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 1 Shez Sinsational | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:21 | 1st = 1 Shez Sinsational 2nd = 4 Acapela 3rd = 2 Demophon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 17 Courtz Boy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:20 | 1st = 17 Courtz Boy 2nd = 5 Regular 3rd = 8 Seastra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Streama | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:16 | 1st = 1 Streama 2nd = 4 Aliyana Tilde 3rd = 5 Thy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 12 Ginner Hart | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:11 | 1st = 12 Ginner Hart 2nd = 2 Double Barrel 3rd = 1 The Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 13 Fonssagrives | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:10 | 1st = 13 Fonssagrives 2nd = 7 Preside 3rd = 9 Miss Kempinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Easy Running | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Easy Running 2nd = 6 Didntcostalot 3rd = 11 Saraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 10 Inferno | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:01 | 1st = 10 Inferno 2nd = 6 Windwhistle 3rd = 11 The Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Piazza San Pietro | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Piazza San Pietro 2nd = 4 Belegic 3rd = 7 Duke Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Shawly Coco | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:56 | 1st = 7 Shawly Coco 2nd = 1 Prada Gold 3rd = 6 Red Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Vain Attraction | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Vain Attraction 2nd = 4 Classy Chloe 3rd = 7 Bonaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Devils Force | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Devils Force 2nd = 2 Lalla Rookh 3rd = 11 Secret Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 9 Nancho Bella | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:46 | 1st = 9 Nancho Bella 2nd = 5 Miss Sharapova 3rd = 8 Allende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Dame Judarius | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:45 | 1st = 12 Dame Judarius 2nd = 2 Call Me Gus 3rd = 4 Ready To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Landing | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Landing 2nd = 5 Sacred Pins 3rd = 10 Miss Upstart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 16 Flemington | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:36 | 1st = 16 Flemington 2nd = 12 La Vienne 3rd = 6 Options |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Mantlemen | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Mantlemen 2nd = 6 Drawn Out Girl 3rd = 2 Strong Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 10 Oak Street | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Oak Street 2nd = 3 Solzhenitsyn 3rd = 4 Celtic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Ugo Boss | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:26 | 1st = 7 Ugo Boss 2nd = 3 Giuseppe 3rd = 5 Mt Difficulty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 8 Anubas | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:25 | 1st = 8 Anubas 2nd = 4 Rule Number One 3rd = 7 Snip n Paste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Yaseen The Light | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:21 | 1st = 4 Yaseen The Light 2nd = 6 Princess Zietta 3rd = 1 Golden Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Rue Maple | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Rue Maple 2nd = 5 Silkstone Special 3rd = 4 Delabombell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Pelicano | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Pelicano 2nd = 4 Raki 3rd = 5 Beautiful Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 5 Shes Invincible | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:11 | 1st = 5 Shes Invincible 2nd = 10 Jungle Joy 3rd = 2 Precision King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Publican | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Publican 2nd = 3 Better Option 3rd = 5 Supremeheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Lightinthenite | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Lightinthenite 2nd = 1 Skyerush 3rd = 4 Altered Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 2 Aldebaran Star | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Aldebaran Star 2nd = 4 Mackadoo 3rd = 12 Just As Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Day Procedure | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Day Procedure 2nd = 11 Valid Contract 3rd = 12 Windsor Knot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Contract Caterer | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:50 | 1st = 8 Contract Caterer 2nd = 9 Dodging Eddie 3rd = 12 Mukaddamah Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 Asavant | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:46 | 1st = 2 Asavant 2nd = 1 Ortem Fire 3rd = 11 Negotiate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Parquetry | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:45 | 1st = 4 Parquetry 2nd = 12 Devilgate Drive 3rd = 6 Zanatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Star Of Giselle | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 Star Of Giselle 2nd = 2 Kys The Limit 3rd = 5 Sensational Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Viking Star | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:35 | 1st = 5 Viking Star 2nd = 2 Impulse Buy 3rd = 9 Spirit Of Carbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 3 Chettak | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:31 | 1st = 3 Chettak 2nd = 1 Our Star Pupil 3rd = 4 Desert Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Eastern Dreams | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Eastern Dreams 2nd = 7 Dozing Stampede 3rd = 1 Moratorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Single Style | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Single Style 2nd = 1 Driefontein 3rd = 3 Meidung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 3 Jakob Gambino | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:17 | 1st = 3 Jakob Gambino 2nd = 8 Jabez 3rd = 7 Savvy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 11 Better Than Ready | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:10 | 1st = 11 Better Than Ready 2nd = 3 Charge A Fortune 3rd = 2 Dansonate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 9 Monachee | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:06 | 1st = 9 Monachee 2nd = 4 Technique 3rd = 2 The Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 9 Jeans Flyer | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:05 | 1st = 9 Jeans Flyer 2nd = 2 Alesteem 3rd = 7 Shes Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Kolonga | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 12:00 | 1st = 7 Kolonga 2nd = 6 Anniversary Belle 3rd = 5 Affable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 7 Powerplaya | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 11:52 | 1st = 7 Powerplaya 2nd = 8 Oakberry 3rd = 1 The Diamond Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Dear Demi | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Dear Demi 2nd = 9 Trophies 3rd = 3 Proverb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 5 The Knight | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 11:42 | 1st = 5 The Knight 2nd = 11 Rio Nugget 3rd = 15 Mrs Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 So Elusive | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 11:32 | 1st = 5 So Elusive 2nd = 4 Big Red 3rd = 1 Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 2 Kiwi Spirit | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 11:22 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Spirit 2nd = 4 Le Nuage 3rd = 3 Palraf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 8 Howbadami | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 11:12 | 1st = 8 Howbadami 2nd = 3 Belfast Lad 3rd = 10 Ascolini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 4 Reais | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 11:02 | 1st = 4 Reais 2nd = 7 Scapolo 3rd = 10 Lucky Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 2 City Of Troy | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 10:52 | 1st = 2 City Of Troy 2nd = 4 Diablo 3rd = 5 Ason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 6 Urunga | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 10:42 | 1st = 6 Urunga 2nd = 1 Tradtri 3rd = 4 Seuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 11 Coat Of Arms | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 10:30 | 1st = 11 Coat Of Arms 2nd = 5 Lord Cavendish 3rd = 8 Pycok Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 La Sommeliere | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 10:12 | 1st = 8 La Sommeliere 2nd = 2 Watch King 3rd = 9 Misstrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 4 Rushn Prince | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 10:00 | 1st = 4 Rushn Prince 2nd = 1 Agent Archie 3rd = 5 Tricatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Zenthura | ||
Sat Apr 21 2012 0:11 | 1st = 2 Zenthura 2nd = 9 Shamrock Tango 3rd = 12 Sir Artsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Frantic Fusion | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 23:42 | 1st = 2 Frantic Fusion 2nd = 5 Genuine Reltub 3rd = 6 Jorji Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Stoked | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Stoked 2nd = 4 Tylers Take 3rd = 8 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Bomber Command | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 23:10 | 1st = 1 Bomber Command 2nd = 3 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 8 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Gable Drum | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:55 | 1st = 8 Gable Drum 2nd = 1 Kalkarni Spirit 3rd = 3 Fast Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Vaynes World | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:40 | 1st = 8 Vaynes World 2nd = 10 Six Degrees 3rd = 2 Daisy Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Henderson Bale | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:38 | 1st = 4 Henderson Bale 2nd = 1 Als House 3rd = 3 Jimmy Two Hats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 1 The Joadstar | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:33 | 1st = 1 The Joadstar 2nd = 7 Chloe Su 3rd = 6 Zegnia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Louie Lane | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Louie Lane 2nd = 8 Slyder 3rd = 4 Silverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Genimay | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:25 | 1st = 7 Genimay 2nd = 1 Spy Wears Prado 3rd = 4 Turf Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Captain Delight | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Captain Delight 2nd = 1 Mermaiden 3rd = 4 Jazzy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Plankton | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:18 | 1st = 4 Plankton 2nd = 6 Aralu Bale 3rd = 3 Candylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Nurse Trina | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Nurse Trina 2nd = 6 Pluto Power 3rd = 2 Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Big Thank You | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:09 | 1st = 4 Big Thank You 2nd = 5 Stonethachristian 3rd = 7 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Highly Spirited | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:07 | 1st = 4 Highly Spirited 2nd = 10 Easter Dreaming 3rd = 2 Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Pans Girl | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:02 | 1st = 2 Pans Girl 2nd = 7 Jasper Moreau 3rd = 5 Glacial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 8 Inner Fox 3rd = 2 Bance Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Otago | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:56 | 1st = 3 Otago 2nd = 6 Politician 3rd = 8 Taya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Easy Catch | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:52 | 1st = 10 Easy Catch 2nd = 9 Flightsaber 3rd = 6 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Royal Destination | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Royal Destination 2nd = 6 So Fast So Good 3rd = 2 Blue Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 9 Premier Asset | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:45 | 1st = 9 Premier Asset 2nd = 3 Teddy Max 3rd = 8 Mo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 11 Awesome Belmer | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:40 | 1st = 11 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 2 Honey Pot 3rd = 5 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Taxi Sono Qui | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Taxi Sono Qui 2nd = 5 Surfin Flirt 3rd = 4 El Nielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Bond Collector | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 Bond Collector 2nd = 3 My Little Tubby 3rd = 1 Shanghai Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Victoria Bound | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Victoria Bound 2nd = 2 But But But 3rd = 7 Craigmor Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Biagi Jewel | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Biagi Jewel 2nd = 6 Pure As 3rd = 3 Rare Bred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Just Call Me Joe | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:23 | 1st = 7 Just Call Me Joe 2nd = 2 Bluestone Cam 3rd = 1 Black Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Dyna Dara | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:21 | 1st = 5 Dyna Dara 2nd = 8 Whispering Wind 3rd = 6 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Speed Control | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Speed Control 2nd = 2 Adams Star 3rd = 7 Hussinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Ebony Shannon | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Ebony Shannon 2nd = 2 Blanca Martinez 3rd = 8 Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Viva Be Bear | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Viva Be Bear 2nd = 5 Big Wave 3rd = 7 Princess Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Dynamite Dick | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:03 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Dick 2nd = 4 Eastwood Galahad 3rd = 10 Blissful Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Harold Bale | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 21:01 | 1st = 6 Harold Bale 2nd = 8 Super Jordan 3rd = 4 Cool Running Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Brioso Jack | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:53 | 1st = 4 Brioso Jack 2nd = 8 Itsa Charger 3rd = 1 Kythira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Me Again | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:51 | 1st = 8 Me Again 2nd = 7 Lucias Charlm 3rd = 1 Red Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Zacs Monty | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Zacs Monty 2nd = 9 Patme 3rd = 2 General Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Toledo | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:43 | 1st = 2 Toledo 2nd = 5 My Dandy 3rd = 8 Galactic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:41 | 1st = 6 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 4 Cruisys Courage 3rd = 3 Nirra Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Silver Plated | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:35 | 1st = 10 Silver Plated 2nd = 2 Moment Of Love 3rd = 7 Celtic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 11 Flip the Coin | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:30 | 1st = 11 Flip the Coin 2nd = 4 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 5 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Berridale Lady | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Berridale Lady 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Who 3rd = 2 Miss Abramovich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Bronski Firestar | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Bronski Firestar 2nd = 8 Noelhamric 3rd = 2 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Make The Call | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:21 | 1st = 3 Make The Call 2nd = 6 Magic Jay Man 3rd = 7 Cait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Big Token | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:11 | 1st = 5 Big Token 2nd = 10 Yiannis 3rd = 6 Beryls Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Delago Wood | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Delago Wood 2nd = 2 Fiftyfourknots 3rd = 9 Sheza Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Master Waratah | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:03 | 1st = 6 Master Waratah 2nd = 7 Bet Your Life 3rd = 5 Forest Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Edith Bale | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Edith Bale 2nd = 6 Allen Gordy 3rd = 8 Sippin Sizzurp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 13 Capricious Lad | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:58 | 1st = 13 Capricious Lad 2nd = 3 States Secret 3rd = 12 Straleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Swift Stride | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Swift Stride 2nd = 9 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 1 Sir Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Bit Flawed | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:46 | 1st = 4 Bit Flawed 2nd = 8 Buddina Beauty 3rd = 2 Love That Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Screaman Seaman | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:41 | 1st = 4 Screaman Seaman 2nd = 3 Cullens Moose 3rd = 8 Shes All Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Allen Barry | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:39 | 1st = 4 Allen Barry 2nd = 1 Wattle Bee 3rd = 5 Silver Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Red Willow | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:35 | 1st = 9 Red Willow 2nd = 5 Markov 3rd = 7 Saumur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Welsh Beauty | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Welsh Beauty 2nd = 10 Xavier Jack 3rd = 6 Stilltickingover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Notta Member | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Notta Member 2nd = 5 Golden Racer 3rd = 3 Baby Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Greenmans Valley | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:23 | 1st = 8 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 6 Harmony Prince 3rd = 4 Oliver Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Full Steam Ahead | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Full Steam Ahead 2nd = 3 Dark Tryst 3rd = 5 Grey Jabiru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Zhar Purple | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Zhar Purple 2nd = 7 Botha Bale 3rd = 3 Allen Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 3 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 6 Sign On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Anotyad Red Rum | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Anotyad Red Rum 2nd = 6 Cyan Love 3rd = 2 Jeff The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Super Coop | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:06 | 1st = 1 Super Coop 2nd = 4 Creative Pip 3rd = 10 Irish High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Ladali | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Ladali 2nd = 5 Southlander 3rd = 2 Tuktoyaktuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Daylight Dan | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Daylight Dan 2nd = 10 Saint Jack 3rd = 9 Hilltop Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Raining Diamonds | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Raining Diamonds 2nd = 1 Arvos Carlos 3rd = 4 Why Fail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Graduation | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Graduation 2nd = 10 Party In Paris 3rd = 3 Montana Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Couture Chik | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Couture Chik 2nd = 10 Amped 3rd = 1 Give Me Moneyhoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Fried Rice | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Fried Rice 2nd = 8 Claire Forlani 3rd = 5 Cold Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Mcarmbro | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Mcarmbro 2nd = 7 Navarda Ace 3rd = 1 Badlandsjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Knot Hazardous | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 6 Pop Culture 3rd = 2 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Delizia | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Delizia 2nd = 12 Moments Like This 3rd = 13 Sad But True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 1 Fairhurst 3rd = 8 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 So Oh | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 So Oh 2nd = 2 Clovalley Reign 3rd = 7 Lil Miss Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Roman Empress | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:21 | 1st = 8 Roman Empress 2nd = 1 Zulu Rumble 3rd = 4 Jedi Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Signory Shannon | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Signory Shannon 2nd = 11 Scarday 3rd = 8 Everydaysagooday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Negra Santo | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:08 | 1st = 7 Negra Santo 2nd = 9 Prince Charming 3rd = 12 Zidansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Skipton Belle | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:07 | 1st = 8 Skipton Belle 2nd = 5 Johnny Malta 3rd = 4 Nicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Breeze Right By | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:04 | 1st = 6 Breeze Right By 2nd = 8 Ritza Debbie 3rd = 10 Stillwater Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Fairy Feet | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Fairy Feet 2nd = 11 Serpents View 3rd = 7 Marys Cinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 2 Lombo Break Thru | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Lombo Break Thru 2nd = 9 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 3 Cormonty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Snap | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:51 | 1st = 6 Snap 2nd = 10 Just John 3rd = 7 Blonde Zepha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 10 Master Fibba | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:48 | 1st = 10 Master Fibba 2nd = 4 Slice And Dice 3rd = 15 Supreme Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Hot Sunday | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Hot Sunday 2nd = 6 Eyes Beautiful 3rd = 7 Pocket The Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 14 Haut Ton | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:40 | 1st = 14 Haut Ton 2nd = 1 Samui Lad 3rd = 11 Alright Already |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Bluable | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:33 | 1st = 3 Bluable 2nd = 5 Balboni 3rd = 9 Lord Elvstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Mercury Vapour | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Mercury Vapour 2nd = 2 Scant Regard 3rd = 4 Dont Bother Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 13 Call Me Biscuit | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:28 | 1st = 13 Call Me Biscuit 2nd = 16 Treeovus 3rd = 14 Fraughtwith Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Gino Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Gino Keeping 2nd = 2 Ginnagin 3rd = 4 Im A Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 10 Destiny Blaze | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:20 | 1st = 10 Destiny Blaze 2nd = 14 Pass The Post 3rd = 7 Annario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 8 Markleigh Ucha | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:12 | 1st = 8 Markleigh Ucha 2nd = 5 No Tar 3rd = 1 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Mista Galo | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:11 | 1st = 7 Mista Galo 2nd = 10 Aussie Rebel 3rd = 2 Clayoquot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Funny Falve | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:08 | 1st = 6 Funny Falve 2nd = 13 Belle Verde 3rd = 7 Little Brown Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Jedi Thunder | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Jedi Thunder 2nd = 9 Saucy Miss 3rd = 4 Shesa Slim Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Hes Remarkable | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Hes Remarkable 2nd = 1 Dao Dao 3rd = 10 Star Of Octagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 12 El Costa Mar 3rd = 5 Haldeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 American Red | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 American Red 2nd = 1 Tarmac Beauty 3rd = 2 Gold Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 7 Lady Lightfoot | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Lady Lightfoot 2nd = 5 Wings On Her Feet 3rd = 2 Zakumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Maynard | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Maynard 2nd = 4 Tappa Galla 3rd = 2 Abitta Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Koonoomoo | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Koonoomoo 2nd = 6 Faith Firebird 3rd = 7 Browneyedhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 2 Classy Western | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Classy Western 2nd = 5 Beau Dandy 3rd = 12 Bellasario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Reprieved | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:31 | 1st = 4 Reprieved 2nd = 8 Super Sleuth 3rd = 9 Down De Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 5 Laud Bentley | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 Laud Bentley 2nd = 19 Darth 3rd = 13 Inadequate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 What Ever Guess | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 What Ever Guess 2nd = 1 Clowning About 3rd = 5 October Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Humble Power | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Humble Power 2nd = 4 Fiveandahalfstar 3rd = 8 Rise to the Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 11 Fine Copper | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:13 | 1st = 11 Fine Copper 2nd = 10 Spice Again 3rd = 4 Korolenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Serious Token | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Serious Token 2nd = 2 Iron Grip 3rd = 7 Barbarica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 2 Drafted | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:08 | 1st = 2 Drafted 2nd = 13 Julie Marie 3rd = 9 Lethal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Ace Of Cake | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Ace Of Cake 2nd = 5 Black Sequel 3rd = 2 High Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Epingle | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Epingle 2nd = 4 Assertion 3rd = 2 Fine Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 9 Bonnie Shuffle | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:52 | 1st = 9 Bonnie Shuffle 2nd = 5 Goldenorro 3rd = 3 Paul Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Simons Express | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:51 | 1st = 1 Simons Express 2nd = 5 Dancing Flame 3rd = 7 Mallow Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Show Of Strength | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:48 | 1st = 8 Show Of Strength 2nd = 4 Ogrady 3rd = 15 Veico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Joey Rules | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:44 | 1st = 8 Joey Rules 2nd = 5 Miss Duk 3rd = 6 Kojak Texada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 12 Distract | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:40 | 1st = 12 Distract 2nd = 6 Jet Style 3rd = 11 Zarzeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Arlow Bale | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:34 | 1st = 8 Arlow Bale 2nd = 4 Remember Naz 3rd = 1 Wot Price Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Vals Harvey | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Vals Harvey 2nd = 4 Selsi Surfer 3rd = 2 El Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 5 Riviera Queen | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:28 | 1st = 5 Riviera Queen 2nd = 6 Get Up Stand Up 3rd = 1 Elsewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Sonorous | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:24 | 1st = 4 Sonorous 2nd = 2 New Play 3rd = 3 Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Privately | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Privately 2nd = 3 Matsangel 3rd = 1 Keep Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Koh Gold | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Koh Gold 2nd = 5 Bling Bale 3rd = 4 Peanut Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 4 Gotahavasheffield | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Gotahavasheffield 2nd = 9 Lombo Sleek Streak 3rd = 5 Domestic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Union | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Union 2nd = 1 Year Of The Tiger 3rd = 11 Queen Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Tonys Favourite | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 7 Felina Bale 3rd = 3 Rapid Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Snitz Kiss | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 15:00 | 1st = 9 Snitz Kiss 2nd = 5 Procyon 3rd = 3 Single Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 1 Man Of Honour 3rd = 2 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 3 Aeraise | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Aeraise 2nd = 6 Noir Rasoir 3rd = 17 Cotton Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Dyna Elric | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Dyna Elric 2nd = 4 Ima Rogue Trader 3rd = 6 Dark Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Messene | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Messene 2nd = 10 Rock Musician 3rd = 4 King And I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:42 | 1st = 4 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 2 Hillview Jaxon 3rd = 6 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 6 Classcoroc | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Classcoroc 2nd = 7 Light The Way 3rd = 2 Le Nuage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 9 Marita Louise Ok | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:37 | 1st = 9 Marita Louise Ok 2nd = 5 Kyrellant 3rd = 7 Stephen John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Wishmore | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Wishmore 2nd = 11 Dark Matter 3rd = 9 Delzina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Whodat Lass | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:29 | 1st = 8 Whodat Lass 2nd = 5 Quiet Brad 3rd = 6 Token Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Slivovitz | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Slivovitz 2nd = 9 Rosini 3rd = 7 Daisy Can Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Toorak Tango | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Toorak Tango 2nd = 3 Izzy Mai 3rd = 2 Racemussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 13 Tayla Lee | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:18 | 1st = 13 Tayla Lee 2nd = 12 Natural Disaster 3rd = 7 Regifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 El Rio | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 El Rio 2nd = 1 Bandito 3rd = 5 Greysynd Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Chord | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Chord 2nd = 6 Ravages 3rd = 4 Epic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Hopes Up | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Hopes Up 2nd = 7 Bluebush Rose 3rd = 1 Sheza Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 4 Pan Dulce | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:04 | 1st = 4 Pan Dulce 2nd = 5 Beejay Belle 3rd = 2 Sonoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 8 Hayden | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 14:02 | 1st = 8 Hayden 2nd = 7 Patchitupbaby 3rd = 1 Enerjetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Lohan | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:58 | 1st = 6 Lohan 2nd = 4 Haslington 3rd = 5 Taira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Sequoia | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:54 | 1st = 5 Sequoia 2nd = 1 Emotion Princess 3rd = 4 Side Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Servante | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Servante 2nd = 3 Florabella 3rd = 10 Silla Regalis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Unity | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:47 | 1st = 3 Unity 2nd = 1 Stack em High 3rd = 7 Octane Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 12 Stellar Vinia | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:43 | 1st = 12 Stellar Vinia 2nd = 11 Quench The Thirst 3rd = 6 Grey Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Sonador Miss | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:39 | 1st = 8 Sonador Miss 2nd = 5 Larocco 3rd = 2 Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Mareeza | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Mareeza 2nd = 8 Evens 3rd = 6 Tyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 My Little Star | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:32 | 1st = 7 My Little Star 2nd = 1 Dakota Amigo 3rd = 4 Phil De Void |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 4 A Keepa | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 A Keepa 2nd = 6 Pocket Diary 3rd = 12 Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 2 Elle Jasper | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Elle Jasper 2nd = 5 Rock Melody 3rd = 7 Broadway Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Miss Iron Fist | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:21 | 1st = 6 Miss Iron Fist 2nd = 8 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 1 Okuku Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Beautiful Noise | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 6 Rozehill Wolf 3rd = 7 Never Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Eravana | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Eravana 2nd = 9 Forster 3rd = 6 Raised To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Ima Country Girl | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:12 | 1st = 6 Ima Country Girl 2nd = 8 Emmy Choo 3rd = 3 Mr Ablett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 1 Daytona Grey | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 Daytona Grey 2nd = 8 Monica Kate 3rd = 7 Miss Intensus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 George Baxter | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 George Baxter 2nd = 1 Sammy Ruby 3rd = 6 Saffron Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Leprechaun Betty | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Leprechaun Betty 2nd = 1 Pacquiao 3rd = 9 Fib A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Lektra Sweet | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 12:57 | 1st = 7 Lektra Sweet 2nd = 4 Fulcrum 3rd = 1 Call Me Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 1 Alfonze | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 12:54 | 1st = 1 Alfonze 2nd = 5 Im Maveric 3rd = 8 Sunsett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 James Bale | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 12:48 | 1st = 4 James Bale 2nd = 6 Hansli Bale 3rd = 2 Carol Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Froggy Newitt | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 12:46 | 1st = 5 Froggy Newitt 2nd = 4 Cyclone Six 3rd = 1 Octane Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Felise Bale | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 12:37 | 1st = 6 Felise Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Aline 3rd = 2 Camos Dolforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Jack William | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Jack William 2nd = 5 Squiggly Wiggly 3rd = 6 Angel Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Botany Gareth | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 12:29 | 1st = 2 Botany Gareth 2nd = 7 Surely You Jest 3rd = 6 Okuku Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 1 Tino Pai | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Tino Pai 2nd = 9 Table One 3rd = 2 Oberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Okuku Star | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 12:12 | 1st = 3 Okuku Star 2nd = 4 Unteachable 3rd = 9 Shadows Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Amara Jane | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 12:08 | 1st = 1 Amara Jane 2nd = 6 Gatty Com 3rd = 4 Escapade Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Enazuma | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 11:54 | 1st = 1 Enazuma 2nd = 4 Homebush Dusty 3rd = 5 Ron Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 3 Frank Whitaker | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 11:45 | 1st = 3 Frank Whitaker 2nd = 5 Blue Streak 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Billy Haka | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 11:37 | 1st = 6 Billy Haka 2nd = 1 Uruti Storm 3rd = 2 Binty Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Trinity Boy | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 11:19 | 1st = 8 Trinity Boy 2nd = 6 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 1 Twin Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Swiper the Fox | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Swiper the Fox 2nd = 10 Senatorial 3rd = 8 Twilight Granita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Ladylicious | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 11:02 | 1st = 2 Ladylicious 2nd = 3 Wise Wonder 3rd = 1 Tanybryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Kerobokan | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 10:44 | 1st = 6 Kerobokan 2nd = 2 Take On Me 3rd = 3 Kekesaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 1 El Marino | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 El Marino 2nd = 3 Cape Kinaveral 3rd = 4 Razzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Random Act | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 10:27 | 1st = 2 Random Act 2nd = 4 Little Bitty Gal 3rd = 1 Misty Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Four Too Many | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 10:09 | 1st = 3 Four Too Many 2nd = 2 Tilly Baxter 3rd = 1 Gunna Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Shawnteona | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 1:17 | 1st = 8 Shawnteona 2nd = 7 Special Lace 3rd = 6 Slurpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Big Yoshi | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 1:02 | 1st = 5 Big Yoshi 2nd = 2 Marlily 3rd = 6 Pearl Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Earn To Berth | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 0:45 | 1st = 1 Earn To Berth 2nd = 8 Patricia Li 3rd = 7 Snooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 West On Eddie | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 0:27 | 1st = 5 West On Eddie 2nd = 10 Swamp Thing 3rd = 4 Solar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Marko Said So | ||
Wed Mar 21 2012 0:10 | 1st = 1 Marko Said So 2nd = 3 Dust Coupe 3rd = 8 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 9 - 3 Indomitable | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 23:05 | 1st = 3 Indomitable 2nd = 2 Lucky Joy 3rd = 10 Grace Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 4 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 9 Ushaka Bromac 3rd = 8 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Tokalon Thunder | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Tokalon Thunder 2nd = 5 Wandy Carla 3rd = 1 Surfin High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Suarez | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 Suarez 2nd = 4 Pink Whistle 3rd = 7 Fast Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 12 Pardon Myspeed | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 22:15 | 1st = 12 Pardon Myspeed 2nd = 7 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 9 Black Rak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Cypress Point | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Cypress Point 2nd = 8 Billie Mistout 3rd = 3 Major Lightman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Abrasive Manner | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 22:09 | 1st = 3 Abrasive Manner 2nd = 8 Arrow Straight 3rd = 7 Why Not Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Regal Hero | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Regal Hero 2nd = 2 Big Cliffy 3rd = 4 Dumb Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Capricorn Star | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Capricorn Star 2nd = 2 Kurokami 3rd = 5 Bentley Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 1 Maywyns Storm | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 9 Sunsets West 3rd = 3 Whispers V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Sienna Sal | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Sienna Sal 2nd = 6 Judge Enforcer 3rd = 3 Pure Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Moet | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Moet 2nd = 6 Bairnsdale Bear 3rd = 9 Didnt Mean It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Ultimate Dust Up | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Dust Up 2nd = 1 Ruby Fly High 3rd = 4 Flying Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Volturi | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Volturi 2nd = 2 Kings Reign 3rd = 3 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Silent Prowl | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Silent Prowl 2nd = 1 Salohcin 3rd = 9 Lethal Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Yarramundi Flash | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:28 | 1st = 6 Yarramundi Flash 2nd = 8 Statement Made 3rd = 7 Orlando Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Quiztree Surfie | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Quiztree Surfie 2nd = 8 Flash Hero 3rd = 1 I Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 12 Paramedic | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:20 | 1st = 12 Paramedic 2nd = 1 Cuvee Riche 3rd = 11 Squizzy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Mickey Lee | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Mickey Lee 2nd = 5 Lidcombe Llanga 3rd = 2 Bossman Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Hidden Quest | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Hidden Quest 2nd = 3 Bold Apache 3rd = 8 Tims Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Amberlu Me Me | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Amberlu Me Me 2nd = 6 Sound Reason 3rd = 3 Rustlers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Whelan | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Whelan 2nd = 5 Moscardo 3rd = 6 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 8 Four Winds 3rd = 6 Fawn Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Illawong Kath | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Illawong Kath 2nd = 3 Danlukanne 3rd = 8 Im Flash With Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Marinas Limerick | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Marinas Limerick 2nd = 4 Tiz Now 3rd = 1 Sams Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Are They Now | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Are They Now 2nd = 6 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 3 Outta State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 3 Mistaken Identity | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Mistaken Identity 2nd = 9 Arden Major 3rd = 4 Constantly Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Karingal Tote | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Karingal Tote 2nd = 6 Black Cheetah 3rd = 2 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Hanifys Beau | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Hanifys Beau 2nd = 5 Phantom Alex 3rd = 4 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Adams Rib | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Adams Rib 2nd = 4 Dixies Wagon 3rd = 3 Arctic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Boundless Boy | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Boundless Boy 2nd = 2 Tess Vella 3rd = 1 Toony Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Bromance | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Bromance 2nd = 5 Hes Stellar 3rd = 3 Be Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Highview Ebony | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 Highview Ebony 2nd = 4 Major Command 3rd = 11 Classic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Our Buddy | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Our Buddy 2nd = 4 Certificate 3rd = 8 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Slater Jack | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:25 | 1st = 4 Slater Jack 2nd = 6 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 1 Stir It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 5 My Elusive Dream | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 7 Lively Highlander 3rd = 6 Auto Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 La Roca | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:18 | 1st = 6 La Roca 2nd = 8 Miss Kimberley 3rd = 9 El Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Motor Lorri | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Motor Lorri 2nd = 7 Shi Esther 3rd = 4 Raffle Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Bankers Delite | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 Bankers Delite 2nd = 1 Pampering 3rd = 6 Ajantzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Linden King | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Linden King 2nd = 1 Scorsese 3rd = 6 Drums Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 10 Coopers Digger | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:05 | 1st = 10 Coopers Digger 2nd = 9 Our Big Boy 3rd = 1 Carlas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Fearless Leader | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Fearless Leader 2nd = 8 Driving Withtess 3rd = 4 Real Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Electro Storm | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Electro Storm 2nd = 1 Glad Man 3rd = 7 Bit Toey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Fantasy Bound | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Bound 2nd = 3 Slaters Quest 3rd = 1 Iced Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 6 Touch Of Tango | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Touch Of Tango 2nd = 2 Christian Corner 3rd = 1 Albert Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Nobodys Prince | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:48 | 1st = 5 Nobodys Prince 2nd = 4 Dr Tye 3rd = 6 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Two Forty Watts | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Two Forty Watts 2nd = 8 Larry Trick 3rd = 5 Flash Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Come On Frank | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Come On Frank 2nd = 2 Our Classic Jack 3rd = 1 Ganga And Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Bad Girl Tilly | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Bad Girl Tilly 2nd = 4 Blu Evening 3rd = 3 Zipping Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Kadina Wonder | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Kadina Wonder 2nd = 4 Nurse Akali 3rd = 2 Our Shaggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Baggy Boots | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:30 | 1st = 10 Baggy Boots 2nd = 11 Bill Pepperell 3rd = 4 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Linden Magpie | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Linden Magpie 2nd = 2 Weekend Rush 3rd = 8 Ruwis Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Independence | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Independence 2nd = 5 Pacific Prince 3rd = 1 Vibrant Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 6 Charged | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Charged 2nd = 3 Muted 3rd = 8 Apache Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Whinging Wrench | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:18 | 1st = 8 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 1 Young Moriarty 3rd = 7 Barelen Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Gus Bale | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Gus Bale 2nd = 8 Countess Millie 3rd = 4 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Tuscan Sue | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Tuscan Sue 2nd = 7 Elite Major 3rd = 8 Kristoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Double His Luck | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Double His Luck 2nd = 2 Shreks Hand 3rd = 7 Makin Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Kulu Ali | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Kulu Ali 2nd = 6 Captive 3rd = 7 Chocolate Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Optimum | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Optimum 2nd = 2 Elegant Image 3rd = 6 Kingofthedesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Cypress Hill | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Cypress Hill 2nd = 7 Rustys Legend 3rd = 6 Spot The Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Audacious Miss | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Audacious Miss 2nd = 8 Charmed Speed 3rd = 5 Short Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Arolok Lady | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:52 | 1st = 7 Arolok Lady 3rd = 2 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Larkhill Buck | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:48 | 1st = 7 Larkhill Buck 2nd = 5 Silk Siyan 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Droopy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Grace Ella | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Grace Ella 2nd = 1 Little Down Lord 3rd = 6 True That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Triple Dream Power | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Triple Dream Power 2nd = 3 After The Reckoning 3rd = 6 Nottingham Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Hot Tewin | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Hot Tewin 2nd = 3 Breeze Right By 3rd = 4 Miss Pink Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Gotta Be Jolly | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:32 | 1st = 5 Gotta Be Jolly 2nd = 6 Joshua 3rd = 8 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Loose Wire | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:27 | 1st = 9 Loose Wire 2nd = 1 Rainless 3rd = 10 Artesian Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Mulloka | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Mulloka 2nd = 3 Unlucky Ginga 3rd = 4 Carlos Amegos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 The Prestige | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 The Prestige 2nd = 6 Making History 3rd = 2 Tullablitzem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Proven Impala | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:12 | 1st = 6 Proven Impala 2nd = 1 Quiet Brad 3rd = 7 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Hurry Harold | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 Hurry Harold 2nd = 7 Bogie Magic 3rd = 4 Rylees Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Hanover The Cash | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Hanover The Cash 2nd = 8 So You Think 3rd = 3 Hidden Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Classy Maldini | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:56 | 1st = 2 Classy Maldini 2nd = 3 Smokin Gonzales 3rd = 6 Wilsons Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Electric Warrior | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Electric Warrior 2nd = 5 Russian Ball 3rd = 7 Flashbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Diamond Gazza | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Diamond Gazza 2nd = 4 Kosy Azz 3rd = 1 Master Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Power Source | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:43 | 1st = 4 Power Source 2nd = 11 Celebrates 3rd = 6 An Eye For An Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Planet Pluto | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:39 | 1st = 8 Planet Pluto 2nd = 5 Gotta Chance 3rd = 7 Emryst Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 5 Carrot | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Carrot 2nd = 3 Stratabal 3rd = 6 For Kings I Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Kawati Lee | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Kawati Lee 2nd = 1 Black Magic Man 3rd = 7 Mr Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Justaregularguy | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:25 | 1st = 8 Justaregularguy 2nd = 1 Exotique 3rd = 10 Melton Macmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Lorita Bale | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Lorita Bale 2nd = 8 Chyna Run 3rd = 1 Wicked Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 9 - 1 Love Or Gold | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Love Or Gold 2nd = 8 Mister Cool 3rd = 5 Lunar Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 5 Kobe Bryant 3rd = 6 Splendifferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Nice Legs | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Nice Legs 2nd = 2 Harlem 3rd = 4 Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Popnae | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 17:03 | 1st = 8 Popnae 2nd = 6 Counterize 3rd = 7 Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Arvos Spice | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:59 | 1st = 2 Arvos Spice 2nd = 3 Bance Bale 3rd = 6 Millard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 9 Aberdoi | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 Aberdoi 2nd = 1 Rollem 3rd = 7 Mondial Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Paddys Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Paddys Diamond 2nd = 1 Min Min Lights 3rd = 7 Rockys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Shez No Fake | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Shez No Fake 2nd = 8 Emperor Montana 3rd = 2 Micky Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Arvos Vixen | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 5 Gula Bale 3rd = 8 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 7 Try Pickle | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Try Pickle 2nd = 3 Rathbarry 3rd = 6 Shadow In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Brick Top | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:30 | 1st = 9 Brick Top 2nd = 3 Theriverking 3rd = 1 Stephanie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Lorians Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:27 | 1st = 7 Lorians Diamond 2nd = 2 Flaming Tango 3rd = 1 Lady Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Tat Zephyr | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:23 | 1st = 5 Tat Zephyr 2nd = 2 Barrier Jet 3rd = 3 Gloucester Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Flying Maldini | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:19 | 1st = 5 Flying Maldini 2nd = 3 Carlos West 3rd = 2 Carry On Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 10 Camorino | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:15 | 1st = 10 Camorino 2nd = 7 Primas Reply 3rd = 4 Mossanay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Big Sandpit | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:10 | 1st = 10 Big Sandpit 2nd = 6 Storming Eagle 3rd = 8 Bella Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Sunlit Plains | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 Sunlit Plains 2nd = 1 Camdon Flash 3rd = 4 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Sunraysia Lad | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Sunraysia Lad 2nd = 1 Allen Banter 3rd = 6 Dons Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 Hinchley Wood | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Hinchley Wood 2nd = 11 Smooth General 3rd = 9 Barbara Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Carbon Zero | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Carbon Zero 2nd = 7 Mein Guy 3rd = 5 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Big Yella | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Big Yella 2nd = 4 Crafty Lucy 3rd = 10 Boss Ebay Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Tempestuous | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:43 | 1st = 5 Tempestuous 2nd = 10 Great Impressions 3rd = 3 Little Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Cabbage Patch | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Cabbage Patch 2nd = 3 Pure Ferly 3rd = 7 Irinka Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 1 Unctuous | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Unctuous 2nd = 7 Big Red Fella 3rd = 8 Mount Earnslaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Arlow Bale | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 Arlow Bale 2nd = 1 Allworth Girl 3rd = 6 Sculls Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 El Charro | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:27 | 1st = 3 El Charro 2nd = 8 Eternal Rock 3rd = 6 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Silent Pirate | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Silent Pirate 2nd = 3 Darley Dreamer 3rd = 7 Lets Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 7 Letsgetrhythm | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Letsgetrhythm 2nd = 10 Daytona Diamond 3rd = 2 Faveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Terrorway | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Terrorway 2nd = 3 Julius Bardon 3rd = 2 Bo Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Crazy Heart | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Crazy Heart 2nd = 4 Hannah Mclaren 3rd = 8 Jainamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Destiny Express | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Destiny Express 2nd = 4 Red Dash 3rd = 1 Perminsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Willow Sage | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:04 | 1st = 7 Willow Sage 2nd = 5 Enforced Law 3rd = 6 Posh Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 5 Als Gem | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Als Gem 2nd = 2 Daisys Brother 3rd = 4 Tickle My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 10 Allen Chang | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:57 | 1st = 10 Allen Chang 2nd = 8 Black Satanic 3rd = 5 Quick Bond Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Maheer Monarch | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Maheer Monarch 2nd = 4 Veni Vidi Vici 3rd = 7 Our Ice Ice Baby Ca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Octane Vow | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Octane Vow 2nd = 3 Braddon Bullet 3rd = 6 Super Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 6 Autilla | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Autilla 2nd = 10 River Flower 3rd = 2 Bella Mews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 My Hayley Robyn | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 My Hayley Robyn 2nd = 4 Ronnis Beach Buoy 3rd = 6 Aalyah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Bella Tyson | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Bella Tyson 2nd = 6 Remember Naz 3rd = 3 Ruarc Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Janamaz | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:33 | 1st = 2 Janamaz 2nd = 5 Special And Grand 3rd = 3 Moon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Pendle Beri | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Pendle Beri 2nd = 7 Brumby Bomber 3rd = 3 Bit Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 Keep Count | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:25 | 1st = 10 Keep Count 2nd = 2 Gives Lip 3rd = 9 Girly Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Restrict | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Restrict 2nd = 7 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 1 Dixie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Rarangi Gold | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:17 | 1st = 8 Rarangi Gold 2nd = 9 The Monsignor 3rd = 12 Kyvalley Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Stormy Tara | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:17 | 1st = 6 Stormy Tara 2nd = 4 Way Up High 3rd = 2 River Liffey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Uncle Jed | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:14 | 1st = 7 Uncle Jed 2nd = 8 Monahan Bully 3rd = 5 Volatile Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Papas Gothic | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Papas Gothic 2nd = 5 Toolachee 3rd = 11 Statute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Ten Commanders | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Ten Commanders 2nd = 7 India 3rd = 3 Wild Isis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Boss Scruffy Wag | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 14:02 | 1st = 2 Boss Scruffy Wag 2nd = 8 No Fixed Address 3rd = 5 Droopys Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Decembrist | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Decembrist 2nd = 6 Sour Pop 3rd = 1 Pippis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 3 King Lyphard | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 King Lyphard 2nd = 2 Wannabe 3rd = 4 Rattle Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Heavy Duty Pa | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:47 | 1st = 3 Heavy Duty Pa 2nd = 7 Remo Diablo 3rd = 6 Five Digits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Donegal Forty Seven | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:47 | 1st = 7 Donegal Forty Seven 2nd = 2 Ollie One 3rd = 6 Gin And Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Gallymont Cruz | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:42 | 1st = 3 Gallymont Cruz 2nd = 6 Racy Rascal 3rd = 4 Suite Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Bearville Phil | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Bearville Phil 2nd = 7 Tinas On Fire 3rd = 5 Winklee Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 2 Signal Fire | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Signal Fire 2nd = 5 Ways Of A Tycoon 3rd = 6 Charming Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Genista Gardens | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Genista Gardens 2nd = 4 Rosca 3rd = 8 Another Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Commander Rama | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:30 | 1st = 8 Commander Rama 2nd = 7 Bolivia 3rd = 6 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Fraser Island | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:27 | 1st = 1 Fraser Island 2nd = 2 Shy Guy Beach 3rd = 5 Hillview Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 12 Lord Diego | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:22 | 1st = 12 Lord Diego 2nd = 7 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 1 Miracle Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Buckle Up Tyler | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:19 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Tyler 2nd = 3 Leica Turbo 3rd = 8 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Azatorah | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Azatorah 2nd = 3 Solvelon 3rd = 8 Mantonant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Count Canute | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:12 | 1st = 7 Count Canute 2nd = 5 Jurassic Knocka 3rd = 4 Backo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Assert | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Assert 2nd = 4 Hot Mango 3rd = 6 Cot Case Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Amazing Albert | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:04 | 1st = 5 Amazing Albert 2nd = 8 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 3 Muss | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Muss 2nd = 6 Seagard 3rd = 9 Lauras Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Go Detroit | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 12:55 | 1st = 8 Go Detroit 2nd = 2 Ben Frazier 3rd = 3 Toy Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Katie Babe | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Katie Babe 2nd = 3 Cup Of Life 3rd = 6 Motu Belleoftheball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Jonah | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 12:49 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Jonah 2nd = 3 Attire 3rd = 6 Opawa Peekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Dins Chappi | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Dins Chappi 2nd = 2 Trusting 3rd = 1 Sir Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Another Breeze | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 12:32 | 1st = 5 Another Breeze 2nd = 7 Know Escape 3rd = 3 Ladakh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 1 Ocean Mist | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 Ocean Mist 2nd = 2 Song Of The Bell 3rd = 4 Cashzoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Lilytomella | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 12:25 | 1st = 5 Lilytomella 3rd = 8 Elsudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 10 Lucky John | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 12:25 | 1st = 10 Lucky John 3rd = 8 Elsudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Ritza Night | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 12:13 | 1st = 3 Ritza Night 2nd = 4 Wodston Bobo 3rd = 8 Lets Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Dont Tell Jim | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 12:00 | 1st = 7 Dont Tell Jim 2nd = 6 Lisart 3rd = 11 Eagletons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 11:54 | 1st = 5 Jinjarango 2nd = 1 Felixstowe 3rd = 7 Sea Spray Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Etched in Stone | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 11:37 | 1st = 2 Etched in Stone 2nd = 6 Another Legin 3rd = 4 Nerd Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Stormy Breeze | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 11:30 | 1st = 2 Stormy Breeze 2nd = 3 Misty Magic 3rd = 8 Braeview J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Opawa Jack | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 11:18 | 1st = 8 Opawa Jack 2nd = 4 Memphis Hotcakes 3rd = 3 Old Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Dimaggio | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 11:05 | 1st = 2 Dimaggio 2nd = 4 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 6 Reunite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 My Blind Side | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 10:59 | 1st = 1 My Blind Side 2nd = 7 Tepirita Ali 3rd = 3 Shadow Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 10:42 | 1st = 1 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 3 Opawa Bomb 3rd = 5 Monty Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Beat The Rythem | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 10:35 | 1st = 2 Beat The Rythem 2nd = 5 Con Spirito 3rd = 4 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Knock em | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 10:23 | 1st = 5 Knock em 2nd = 1 Cee Cee Are 3rd = 2 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 10:03 | 1st = 5 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 7 Run Alan 3rd = 2 Feral Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 West On Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 1:07 | 1st = 3 West On Diamond 2nd = 2 Jupiters Choice 3rd = 1 Solar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Zelmas Guess | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 0:47 | 1st = 8 Zelmas Guess 2nd = 6 Gun Gundi 3rd = 10 Gizmo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Western Surprise | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 0:37 | 1st = 4 Western Surprise 2nd = 10 Galveron 3rd = 12 Packed Safely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Rapid Azzurri | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 0:32 | 1st = 5 Rapid Azzurri 2nd = 2 Shear Gundi 3rd = 6 Blurred Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Know Release | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 0:17 | 1st = 6 Know Release 2nd = 8 Special Lace 3rd = 4 Premier Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Gracias Para Nada | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 0:05 | 1st = 5 Gracias Para Nada 2nd = 8 Western Cullen 3rd = 6 Livelong And Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Blue Guess | ||
Tue Feb 21 2012 0:00 | 1st = 1 Blue Guess 2nd = 6 Bretts Champ 3rd = 2 Go Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Spring Ruler | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 23:47 | 1st = 3 Spring Ruler 2nd = 2 Oenophiliac 3rd = 7 Uno Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Blitzem Boy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 23:35 | 1st = 6 Blitzem Boy 2nd = 4 Sandy Finn 3rd = 2 Bettor Not Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Pakenham Lass | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 7 Adelle Bale 3rd = 1 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Paua Of Love | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 23:10 | 1st = 8 Paua Of Love 2nd = 3 Royal Piner 3rd = 2 Seventeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Mister Sarkozy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 23:10 | 1st = 5 Mister Sarkozy 2nd = 4 Nicolana Wild 3rd = 11 Interceptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Nicolana Wild | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 23:10 | 1st = 4 Nicolana Wild 2nd = 5 Mister Sarkozy 3rd = 11 Interceptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 23:07 | 1st = 7 Hot Irish 2nd = 2 Big Noter 3rd = 1 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 12 Monsieur Deville | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 23:00 | 1st = 12 Monsieur Deville 2nd = 10 Candy Digger 3rd = 3 La Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Chickie Babe | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Chickie Babe 2nd = 3 Yallah Stalker 3rd = 5 Glory of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Miata | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:47 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 4 Shimaguni 3rd = 6 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Trojan Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Trojan Bromac 2nd = 10 Death Adda 3rd = 6 Tex Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Schnelle Flyer | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Schnelle Flyer 2nd = 1 Barbara Bale 3rd = 5 Cutting Corners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Classievale | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:35 | 1st = 9 Classievale 2nd = 11 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 2 Ezee Duzit Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 5 Khanbelucky | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:31 | 1st = 5 Khanbelucky 2nd = 8 Political Party 3rd = 3 Ima Little Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Kellys Hero | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Kellys Hero 2nd = 3 Nicholass Habit 3rd = 1 Take Over Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Gold Fox | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:25 | 1st = 1 Gold Fox 2nd = 2 Rousay 3rd = 6 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Raise The Hand | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:20 | 1st = 5 Raise The Hand 2nd = 2 Ohoka Boston 3rd = 3 Third Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Lonely Delight | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:17 | 1st = 1 Lonely Delight 2nd = 5 Sir Pedro 3rd = 4 Emotion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Sparkling Seelster | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:12 | 1st = 10 Sparkling Seelster 2nd = 5 Centrefold Angel 3rd = 12 Justlikelindt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Ibrox Laura | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:10 | 1st = 3 Ibrox Laura 2nd = 2 Beer Assassin 3rd = 4 Stylish William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Jaccka Clive | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 4 Villagem 3rd = 3 Choise Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Heston Bale | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 22:02 | 1st = 4 Heston Bale 2nd = 1 Uno Reltub 3rd = 3 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 4 Aimeetothepost | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:59 | 1st = 4 Aimeetothepost 2nd = 5 Blossum Ball 3rd = 3 Smokey Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dynamic View | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 Dynamic View 2nd = 1 Drummond Bale 3rd = 2 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Best Of Love | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:56 | 1st = 8 Best Of Love 2nd = 2 All Mutu 3rd = 7 Sallys Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Winfromheretohere | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Winfromheretohere 2nd = 8 Cafe Au Lait 3rd = 6 True Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Black Hustler | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Black Hustler 2nd = 7 Thrilling Fonz 3rd = 2 Mr Gazmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Im Brownie | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:45 | 1st = 6 Im Brownie 2nd = 8 My High Expectations 3rd = 2 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 See What Happens | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:44 | 1st = 11 See What Happens 2nd = 5 Hitmewithyabestshot 3rd = 9 Jimi Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Passionate Fella | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Passionate Fella 2nd = 1 American Legend 3rd = 3 Montana Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Allys Way | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:39 | 1st = 3 Allys Way 2nd = 4 Reeah 3rd = 5 Notorious Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Hutmaker | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Hutmaker 2nd = 2 She Aint Late 3rd = 3 Allen Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Granzella | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Granzella 2nd = 3 Peace Talks 3rd = 5 Peterhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 I Can Doosit | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 I Can Doosit 2nd = 8 Sundons Gift 3rd = 10 Backas Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 2 Fromelles | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:29 | 1st = 2 Fromelles 2nd = 3 Codys Treasure 3rd = 1 We Love Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Things Missing | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:27 | 1st = 8 Things Missing 2nd = 3 Awesome Ody 3rd = 6 Double Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Kirabilli Diesel | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:26 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Diesel 2nd = 5 Gem Daisy 3rd = 8 Forrester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Restless Wind | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:22 | 1st = 7 Restless Wind 2nd = 3 Brylin Crescent 3rd = 1 My Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Molly Paisley | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:21 | 1st = 1 Molly Paisley 2nd = 3 Flying Liddy 3rd = 7 White Cashbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Pedros Thunder | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:20 | 1st = 7 Pedros Thunder 2nd = 3 Lacoste 3rd = 5 Lacomare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Arts Gangsta | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:16 | 1st = 11 Arts Gangsta 2nd = 4 Illuminator 3rd = 7 Alshain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Erle Dale | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Erle Dale 2nd = 3 Mabrook 3rd = 6 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Artifactor | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Artifactor 2nd = 2 Destreos 3rd = 3 L E Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Minni Mooksta | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:09 | 1st = 7 Minni Mooksta 2nd = 3 Arolok Oogle 3rd = 5 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Thrilling Frank | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:07 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Frank 2nd = 8 Buddy Right 3rd = 4 Altario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 2 Class To Go | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Class To Go 2nd = 12 Littlemissbusiness 3rd = 4 Golden Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Save A Sixpence | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:02 | 1st = 2 Save A Sixpence 2nd = 8 Crescent Glory 3rd = 11 Stylish Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Dyna Morris | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Dyna Morris 2nd = 1 Elmira Bale 3rd = 2 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 8 Jetmac | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:59 | 1st = 8 Jetmac 2nd = 7 Perfect Sequence 3rd = 1 Broadway Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Handsupfordetroit | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 Handsupfordetroit 2nd = 3 Blow a Kiss 3rd = 6 Dont Call Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Purely Blue | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:56 | 1st = 3 Purely Blue 2nd = 1 Barrington Fire 3rd = 7 Go Wild Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Redcourt Rebel | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Redcourt Rebel 2nd = 1 Alexiarama 3rd = 9 Our Brigadoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Bollinger Baby | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:51 | 1st = 6 Bollinger Baby 2nd = 2 Legendary Lou 3rd = 5 Racketeers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Mahalo Rhode | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:49 | 1st = 2 Mahalo Rhode 2nd = 1 Fortunate Son 3rd = 3 Random Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Red Samurai | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 Red Samurai 2nd = 1 Double Bundy 3rd = 2 Makarewa Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Tee For Tilly | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Tee For Tilly 2nd = 4 Catty Shack 3rd = 6 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Our Laughalot | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Our Laughalot 2nd = 5 Mister Commitment 3rd = 9 Glenfarg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Miss Knockout | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:39 | 1st = 8 Miss Knockout 2nd = 6 Jett Mode 3rd = 10 Rhino Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Disraeli | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Disraeli 2nd = 7 Fantasia 3rd = 4 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Zester | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Zester 2nd = 2 Saytorio 3rd = 3 Sweet Serenity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 8 Depompide | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:34 | 1st = 8 Depompide 2nd = 5 Katayla 3rd = 2 Dream Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Lorita Bale | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:31 | 1st = 4 Lorita Bale 2nd = 5 Alana Miss 3rd = 8 Tiger Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Springbank Richard | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Springbank Richard 2nd = 10 Sovereignty 3rd = 1 The Fiery Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 Hes Smokin | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Hes Smokin 2nd = 5 Angelic Heart 3rd = 2 Time Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Western Gold | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 Western Gold 2nd = 5 Fox Street 3rd = 4 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Johns Dream | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:23 | 1st = 5 Johns Dream 2nd = 8 Bit Bent 3rd = 7 Savant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Bang On | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:22 | 1st = 3 Bang On 2nd = 1 The Clandy Man Can 3rd = 6 Without Reproach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Chilly Babe | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Chilly Babe 2nd = 2 Restless Teddy 3rd = 8 Long Black Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Our Torias Secret | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:15 | 1st = 2 Our Torias Secret 2nd = 1 Rainbow Dasher 3rd = 7 Esthers Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Big Daddy Boy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:14 | 1st = 4 Big Daddy Boy 2nd = 1 Santiago 3rd = 2 Things Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Allamerican Idol | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:10 | 1st = 11 Allamerican Idol 2nd = 1 Lets Walk The Walk 3rd = 3 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Golden Miracle | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:09 | 1st = 1 Golden Miracle 2nd = 2 Matang 3rd = 3 Cuga Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Indy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:07 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Indy 2nd = 3 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 5 Cyclone To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Cool Stunner | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:04 | 1st = 8 Cool Stunner 2nd = 1 Cassar Girl 3rd = 4 Surfing Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 The Phantom | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:02 | 1st = 5 The Phantom 2nd = 3 The Ragpickers Dream 3rd = 4 Unojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Oh Caritas | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Oh Caritas 2nd = 8 Star Surgeon 3rd = 3 Clovalley Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 4 Final Arrival | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:59 | 1st = 4 Final Arrival 2nd = 5 Jack Hall 3rd = 1 Myrniong Vancealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Durrahmoore | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:57 | 1st = 8 Durrahmoore 2nd = 1 Bontiara 3rd = 3 Miss Vinnoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Alexis Casey | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:56 | 1st = 2 Alexis Casey 2nd = 9 Platinum Reward 3rd = 7 Gebbie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Repelem | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:52 | 1st = 7 Repelem 2nd = 3 Aitch Cue 3rd = 8 Subwoofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Tanarama Glamma | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Tanarama Glamma 2nd = 3 Delirium 3rd = 5 Casey Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 2 Lets Go Secret | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Lets Go Secret 2nd = 4 Honour Of Denmark 3rd = 7 Hacketts Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Passion Stride | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Passion Stride 2nd = 6 Shoot No Blanks 3rd = 9 Shantahliatrailblaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Biddy Bale | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:44 | 1st = 5 Biddy Bale 2nd = 3 Deacon Bale 3rd = 1 Shiraz Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Outback Legend | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Outback Legend 2nd = 5 My Bellydancer 3rd = 7 No Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Elite Tarawi | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 Elite Tarawi 2nd = 1 Gold Stakes 3rd = 8 Valletta Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Ima Art Star | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:37 | 1st = 5 Ima Art Star 2nd = 1 Panesar 3rd = 2 Oncenforall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Running Smart | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Running Smart 2nd = 3 Crafty Shiraz 3rd = 7 Whipstick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Zsa Zsa | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Zsa Zsa 2nd = 6 Heat The Plate 3rd = 8 Jezzadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Almost El Eagle | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 5 Iron Ore Lombo 3rd = 6 Illawong Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 4 Heros Gold | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:29 | 1st = 4 Heros Gold 2nd = 5 Viva More 3rd = 3 Chips Mcfadden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Tree Fiddy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Tree Fiddy 2nd = 3 Murrumboola 3rd = 5 Les Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Monolita | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:26 | 1st = 1 Monolita 2nd = 5 Sienna Sal 3rd = 4 Boys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Lombo Socrates | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:23 | 1st = 5 Lombo Socrates 2nd = 7 My Bobecket 3rd = 6 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Chasing De Cash | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 6 Teresas Fantasy 3rd = 4 Run Nanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Knight Fury | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Knight Fury 2nd = 2 Romp To Fame 3rd = 12 Capricious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Flying Rebel | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:16 | 1st = 8 Flying Rebel 2nd = 6 Bit Of Time 3rd = 7 My Mazerati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Garnet River | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Garnet River 2nd = 9 Heza Trick 3rd = 8 Strike Up The Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Quintella | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:13 | 1st = 4 Quintella 2nd = 1 Rapid Tide 3rd = 6 Our Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 14 Honors Secret | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:12 | 1st = 14 Honors Secret 2nd = 10 Cool Zero 3rd = 2 Testa Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Express Enforcer | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:09 | 1st = 7 Express Enforcer 2nd = 3 Alistair Bale 3rd = 8 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Marissima | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Marissima 2nd = 2 Aqua Blue Girl 3rd = 10 Lightning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Gimmemore | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Gimmemore 2nd = 2 Outback Grande 3rd = 4 Captain Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Sudden Splash | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:01 | 1st = 2 Sudden Splash 2nd = 8 Bell Bailey 3rd = 1 Dannys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Magic Moment Lombo | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Magic Moment Lombo 2nd = 11 More Than Alright 3rd = 8 Moata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 11 Total Control | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:55 | 1st = 11 Total Control 2nd = 9 Kurts President 3rd = 5 Cheykinem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Sir Swanky | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Sir Swanky 2nd = 7 Korunye Kid 3rd = 10 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Mark Of Love | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:52 | 1st = 2 Mark Of Love 2nd = 7 Mystic March 3rd = 4 Any Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Yes Hezanoperator | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Yes Hezanoperator 2nd = 10 Numberone Amenophis 3rd = 1 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Jakes House | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Jakes House 2nd = 2 Dynamik Planet 3rd = 5 Jenny Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Goose | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Goose 2nd = 6 Svara 3rd = 13 Taqwaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Which Way Wally | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:39 | 1st = 7 Which Way Wally 2nd = 1 Secret Sensation 3rd = 2 Kells Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 High Expectation | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:38 | 1st = 6 High Expectation 2nd = 1 Ultimo 3rd = 3 Anzac Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 12 Davids Lady | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:30 | 1st = 12 Davids Lady 2nd = 7 Smooth Christian 3rd = 5 Ubilix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 10 Primary Sunset | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:29 | 1st = 10 Primary Sunset 2nd = 2 Eden Park 3rd = 11 Rio Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Jetalong | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:26 | 1st = 1 Jetalong 2nd = 2 Sangro 3rd = 3 Silver Tongue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Magic Maestro | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Magic Maestro 2nd = 2 Run And Hide 3rd = 3 Zacariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Glengowan | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:21 | 1st = 4 Glengowan 2nd = 10 Bainfeild Washington 3rd = 2 Encore Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Bilt Leica | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Bilt Leica 2nd = 6 Staked Emotion 3rd = 1 Politely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Binda Grace | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Binda Grace 2nd = 6 Playing It Cool 3rd = 5 Shutter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 11 Rockys Image 3rd = 8 Sargeant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Disco Bling | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:05 | 1st = 7 Disco Bling 2nd = 10 Striking Guru 3rd = 1 Caves Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Special Optimum | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:04 | 1st = 9 Special Optimum 2nd = 7 Wild Crida 3rd = 1 Under The Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 Maroon Bells | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Maroon Bells 2nd = 2 Achievements 3rd = 6 Just A Piccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Ebonite | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Ebonite 2nd = 5 Goodwin Maggie 3rd = 6 Franko Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 6 Classitheatre | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:54 | 1st = 6 Classitheatre 2nd = 2 City Plan 3rd = 1 Kaszanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Kinnersley | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Kinnersley 2nd = 6 Romanus 3rd = 5 Oakfield Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Blackgold | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:46 | 1st = 3 Blackgold 2nd = 2 Griffith Lad 3rd = 9 Lady Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Smart Cougar | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Smart Cougar 2nd = 7 Modern Silk 3rd = 1 Surging Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Man From Oz | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 Man From Oz 2nd = 5 Rare Subject 3rd = 1 Hootilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 I Am Magic | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:38 | 1st = 5 I Am Magic 2nd = 4 High Finance 3rd = 7 Dark Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Bit Wasabi | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Bit Wasabi 2nd = 1 Wheres Pettigo 3rd = 6 Benora Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Reigning | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:34 | 1st = 9 Reigning 2nd = 7 Karosse 3rd = 14 Suzanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 8 Infuse | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Infuse 2nd = 7 Phantom Brew 3rd = 2 Sidecar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Kerrific | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Kerrific 2nd = 5 Ten Aces 3rd = 6 Bermaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 5 Colline Hoaks | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:22 | 1st = 5 Colline Hoaks 2nd = 7 Spinalong 3rd = 9 Metallic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 9 The Sixties | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 The Sixties 2nd = 8 Purettan 3rd = 2 Fangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 9 Dukedom | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Dukedom 2nd = 2 Viewpoint 3rd = 12 Sweet Disposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 Its A Merc | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:14 | 1st = 3 Its A Merc 2nd = 7 Waywood 3rd = 10 Darkshines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 11 Single | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:10 | 1st = 11 Single 2nd = 1 Rolling Pin 3rd = 7 Tropicana Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Editave | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Editave 2nd = 8 Theblackhand 3rd = 3 Banana Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Road Warrior | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Road Warrior 2nd = 3 Set And Forget 3rd = 7 Pilots Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 7 - 4 Rock The Ballet | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 Rock The Ballet 2nd = 12 Tomino 3rd = 10 Precious Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Black Pirate | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Black Pirate 2nd = 2 Vegasherewecome 3rd = 9 Etype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Bolton | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:50 | 1st = 9 Bolton 2nd = 8 Chasse 3rd = 12 Seguro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Final Cut | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Final Cut 2nd = 5 Dual City 3rd = 1 Right Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 10 - 15 The Choice | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:43 | 1st = 15 The Choice 2nd = 2 Jaggard 3rd = 10 Oodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 4 Louis The Tonne | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:42 | 1st = 4 Louis The Tonne 2nd = 3 Craignian 3rd = 2 Cathys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 9 Tomboy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Tomboy 2nd = 1 Lucky Luna 3rd = 2 Prost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 2 Stax On Max | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Stax On Max 2nd = 3 Vite Jeunesse 3rd = 7 Coronet Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Cabernet | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Cabernet 2nd = 2 Parthian 3rd = 1 Mr Unforgettable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 15 Leica Duell | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:25 | 1st = 15 Leica Duell 2nd = 7 Stanbyme 3rd = 9 Mr Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Barrassie Brother | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 Barrassie Brother 2nd = 7 Dwan 3rd = 2 Only the Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 6 - 5 Our Miss Moet | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:21 | 1st = 5 Our Miss Moet 2nd = 1 Diamond Range 3rd = 4 Itsanothafivehundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Patience | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Patience 2nd = 2 Rich Pride 3rd = 10 Haveyaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 1 Schmeckenbecher | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Schmeckenbecher 2nd = 6 The Glitzy One 3rd = 8 Roseline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Merlin Mustang | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Merlin Mustang 2nd = 3 Zahar 3rd = 10 Hakuna Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 First Command | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 First Command 2nd = 11 Decircles 3rd = 8 Weekend Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Fuddle Dee Duddle | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Fuddle Dee Duddle 2nd = 5 Bantry Belle 3rd = 9 Rubacuori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 2 The Rundown | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 The Rundown 2nd = 4 Onorato 3rd = 11 Lady Emolade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Devils Melody | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 16:00 | 1st = 9 Devils Melody 2nd = 2 Bruleur 3rd = 10 Crystal Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 3 Stella Command | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Stella Command 2nd = 5 Simple Affair 3rd = 1 Howie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 8 The Solitaire | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 The Solitaire 2nd = 4 The Pearler 3rd = 2 Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Magic Weekend | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Magic Weekend 2nd = 9 Vilakazi Street 3rd = 6 Mighty Obvious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 12 Guiseppina | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:46 | 1st = 12 Guiseppina 2nd = 2 Atomic Force 3rd = 5 El Chico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Fusil De Eve | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:45 | 1st = 8 Fusil De Eve 2nd = 4 Powerful Jet 3rd = 5 Kristrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 5 - 3 Population | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:42 | 1st = 3 Population 2nd = 6 Streaky Fella 3rd = 5 Orientaped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Bertucci | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Bertucci 2nd = 5 Cellarmaster 3rd = 6 Prince Of Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Four Nations | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Four Nations 2nd = 1 Frankenfurter 3rd = 11 Le Mans Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 11 Flyingconi | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:30 | 1st = 11 Flyingconi 2nd = 7 Volando 3rd = 6 Wealthy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 6 Exchancellor | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Exchancellor 2nd = 8 Smooth Honours 3rd = 3 Alert Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 6 Star Of Show | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Star Of Show 2nd = 9 Pinot Express 3rd = 2 Starcheeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 12 Zederged | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:21 | 1st = 12 Zederged 2nd = 2 Dominico 3rd = 6 Sinister Sums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 12 Empress Me | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:20 | 1st = 12 Empress Me 2nd = 1 Kilwinning Option 3rd = 6 Chew The Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 1 Bangalore Bullet | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:16 | 1st = 1 Bangalore Bullet 2nd = 4 Coat Of Arms 3rd = 3 Uppland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 1 Dare I Ask | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Dare I Ask 2nd = 4 Valpincon 3rd = 7 Rapid Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 War Charm | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 War Charm 2nd = 6 Aberrant 3rd = 1 Cindarockinrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 9 Viadana | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:06 | 1st = 9 Viadana 2nd = 8 The Diamond Duke 3rd = 12 Nuits St Georges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Egyptian Tomb | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Egyptian Tomb 2nd = 5 Fairy Green 3rd = 7 Grabthemoneynrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 4 - 4 Strike Breaker | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:02 | 1st = 4 Strike Breaker 2nd = 5 Golden Ascent 3rd = 2 Cult Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Rifleman | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Rifleman 2nd = 1 Counter Sign 3rd = 4 Eramor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Fille Vilaine | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Fille Vilaine 2nd = 4 Tigon 3rd = 8 Go Go Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 7 Royal Mail | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Royal Mail 2nd = 4 Viking Hero 3rd = 3 Persian Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 3 Master Zenno | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:46 | 1st = 3 Master Zenno 2nd = 6 The Menace 3rd = 11 Bob Valdez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 12 Areteare | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:45 | 1st = 12 Areteare 2nd = 9 Jumpinmycar 3rd = 1 Garvan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 2 Sticky Danish | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Sticky Danish 2nd = 3 Dark Angel 3rd = 4 Favali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Gold Rating | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Gold Rating 2nd = 4 Mr Light Blue 3rd = 11 Majestic Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 Mr Light Blue | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Mr Light Blue 2nd = 11 Majestic Sound 3rd = 10 Eureka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 12 Krissies Choice | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:36 | 1st = 12 Krissies Choice 2nd = 11 Shez A Prima Donna 3rd = 1 Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 11 The Tyrant | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:35 | 1st = 11 The Tyrant 2nd = 15 Chappell 3rd = 10 Puzzleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 14 Cavalry Rose | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:30 | 1st = 14 Cavalry Rose 2nd = 8 Diamond Earth 3rd = 7 Taxmeifyoucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 8 Six OClock News | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:26 | 1st = 8 Six OClock News 2nd = 7 Roi DJeu 3rd = 1 Hold It Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Certain Star | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Certain Star 2nd = 1 Run With Me 3rd = 3 Supremeheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 3 - 10 Sayaprayer | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:22 | 1st = 10 Sayaprayer 2nd = 9 Oomoo Chance 3rd = 8 Milady Monde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Happy Angel | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Happy Angel 2nd = 8 Dragon Lord 3rd = 5 Allstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Mount Aspiring | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Mount Aspiring 2nd = 6 Paroche 3rd = 1 Pippindell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Golden Penny | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Golden Penny 2nd = 8 Lady Rock 3rd = 4 Legions Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 9 Payette | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:06 | 1st = 9 Payette 2nd = 5 Cat Woman 3rd = 3 Siem Reap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 6 Beerhall Dancer | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Beerhall Dancer 2nd = 10 La Famiglia Ruby 3rd = 5 Baa Ram Ewe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 6 Theatre Cat | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:02 | 1st = 6 Theatre Cat 2nd = 3 Wavesapounding 3rd = 2 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Gold Shears | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Gold Shears 2nd = 9 Kumali 3rd = 7 Marked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 9 Petty Lane | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:56 | 1st = 9 Petty Lane 2nd = 13 Whitestripe 3rd = 11 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 3 Elwick Jack | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Elwick Jack 2nd = 5 Taxi Driver 3rd = 10 Estada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Hardbreak Hotel | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Hardbreak Hotel 2nd = 7 Thumbtacks 3rd = 6 Royal Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 1 Ocean Park | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:46 | 1st = 1 Ocean Park 2nd = 5 Nashville 3rd = 2 Burgundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Business Day | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Business Day 2nd = 1 Skate On By 3rd = 4 Ruffino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 2 - 8 Qalanjo | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:42 | 1st = 8 Qalanjo 2nd = 4 Wild Landing 3rd = 9 Sunderaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Psychic Mick | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Psychic Mick 2nd = 5 Clearwater Bay 3rd = 8 Miss Intensus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 10 One More Roadie | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:35 | 1st = 10 One More Roadie 2nd = 6 Summer Eclipse 3rd = 3 Our Happy Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 8 Total Attraction | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:30 | 1st = 8 Total Attraction 2nd = 4 Silent Attitude 3rd = 6 Besant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 1 Beyond Desire | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:26 | 1st = 1 Beyond Desire 2nd = 5 Miss Pelear 3rd = 11 Rioaviador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Sergeant Major | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Sergeant Major 2nd = 5 Come To Moi 3rd = 4 Alzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 8 Doubtfilly | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:20 | 1st = 8 Doubtfilly 2nd = 4 Headless 3rd = 1 Optionality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 2 Noble Reason | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:16 | 1st = 2 Noble Reason 2nd = 3 Mels Bad Boy 3rd = 7 Posh Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 6 Justice Fighter | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Justice Fighter 2nd = 11 Shock Rock 3rd = 10 Villa Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Alberton Park | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Alberton Park 2nd = 5 First Look 3rd = 7 Hatton Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 15 Fairway Wish | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:06 | 1st = 15 Fairway Wish 2nd = 3 Undisclosed 3rd = 7 Flash Hapi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 1 - 2 Egos Better | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:02 | 1st = 2 Egos Better 2nd = 9 Tamamushi 3rd = 1 Claypool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Rack It Up | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Rack It Up 2nd = 9 Musty Springs 3rd = 11 Robeeca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Shamexpress | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 12:50 | 1st = 5 Shamexpress 2nd = 7 Galvez 3rd = 6 Chasing Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 4 Postmans Daughter | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 12:46 | 1st = 4 Postmans Daughter 2nd = 1 Alegrio 3rd = 6 Sircross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 5 Irish Key | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Irish Key 2nd = 3 Coongoola 3rd = 2 Mpumalanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 5 Natuzzi | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 12:36 | 1st = 5 Natuzzi 2nd = 14 Karaka Jubilee 3rd = 8 Spoilt Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 11 Acapela | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 12:25 | 1st = 11 Acapela 2nd = 7 Royal Queen 3rd = 4 Demophon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 1 Mons Calpe | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Mons Calpe 2nd = 7 Abagale 3rd = 2 Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Racers n Chasers | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Racers n Chasers 2nd = 12 Pink Piper 3rd = 15 Slick Spec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 13 La Girl | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 12:00 | 1st = 13 La Girl 2nd = 1 Bethune Billy 3rd = 2 Kilpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 7 Pussy Willow | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 11:50 | 1st = 7 Pussy Willow 2nd = 13 Hazel 3rd = 6 Hogwarts Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 4 Andromache | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 11:35 | 1st = 4 Andromache 2nd = 6 Speech Craft 3rd = 5 Bellacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 12 Scruffs Dream | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 11:35 | 1st = 12 Scruffs Dream 2nd = 11 One Smart Lady 3rd = 9 Lareinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 1 Denmark | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 11:15 | 1st = 1 Denmark 2nd = 2 Mcdaids 3rd = 10 Dashing Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 5 Croatia | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 11:00 | 1st = 5 Croatia 2nd = 7 Lanzara 3rd = 10 Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 4 Bonnie Mac | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 10:40 | 1st = 4 Bonnie Mac 2nd = 2 Oxborough Magic 3rd = 5 Well Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 3 Arcenciel | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 10:25 | 1st = 3 Arcenciel 2nd = 2 Natsinga 3rd = 5 Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 3 Rowdy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 10:15 | 1st = 3 Rowdy 2nd = 4 Roctagonal 3rd = 6 Wagonwheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Ronan Maguire | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 1:05 | 1st = 2 Ronan Maguire 2nd = 11 Arden Major 3rd = 9 Domino Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Two Jays Charm | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 1:02 | 1st = 1 Two Jays Charm 2nd = 3 Ludicrous Speed 3rd = 6 Rock The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Gees Memory | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 0:47 | 1st = 5 Gees Memory 2nd = 2 Vamperella 3rd = 4 Miley Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Gracias Para Nada | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 0:40 | 1st = 7 Gracias Para Nada 2nd = 8 Soho Daytona 3rd = 3 Black Aquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Shae Flex | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 0:32 | 1st = 3 Shae Flex 2nd = 8 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 5 Light Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 0:15 | 1st = 8 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 7 Raglan 3rd = 12 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Mungo Park | ||
Sat Jan 21 2012 0:07 | 1st = 6 Mungo Park 2nd = 4 Twist And Shout 3rd = 7 Big Galoot |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000