Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Go Rubber Nose | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 23:57 | 1st = 1 Go Rubber Nose 2nd = 3 La Signora 3rd = 8 Tigs Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 4 Roslei Don | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 23:50 | 1st = 4 Roslei Don 2nd = 3 Billy Browning 3rd = 1 Danny B Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Unbendable | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 23:37 | 1st = 7 Unbendable 2nd = 8 Sammy Sultana 3rd = 2 Rockin Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 8 Heaintheavy | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 23:25 | 1st = 8 Heaintheavy 2nd = 5 Bolshevic 3rd = 4 Big Shot Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Sergeant Santa | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 23:22 | 1st = 5 Sergeant Santa 2nd = 6 Wheres Katie 3rd = 2 Cool Azz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Havin Lotsa Fun | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 23:07 | 1st = 3 Havin Lotsa Fun 2nd = 6 Liva Las Vegas 3rd = 1 Marie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 3 Western Cullen | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 23:00 | 1st = 3 Western Cullen 2nd = 5 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 9 Parasite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Harry The Great | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:58 | 1st = 8 Harry The Great 2nd = 2 Dannie Bale 3rd = 4 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Go Wild Desire | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:54 | 1st = 9 Go Wild Desire 2nd = 2 Cool Trick 3rd = 5 True To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Alotta Cash | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Alotta Cash 2nd = 3 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 10 Fenix Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Millie Magic | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Millie Magic 2nd = 4 Flukey Pines 3rd = 5 Frytson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Squiggly Wiggly | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:46 | 1st = 7 Squiggly Wiggly 2nd = 3 Bob Bale 3rd = 1 Madeleine Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Vivian Bale | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Vivian Bale 2nd = 8 Elite Missile 3rd = 6 You Name Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Collin Bale | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:38 | 1st = 7 Collin Bale 2nd = 1 Pippa Shiraz 3rd = 4 Select Joss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Bellagio Lad | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:34 | 1st = 2 Bellagio Lad 2nd = 5 Brain Stormer 3rd = 8 Apache Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Shes Twisted | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:32 | 1st = 6 Shes Twisted 2nd = 7 Kalden Legenda 3rd = 1 Dynamik Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Black Cairo | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Black Cairo 2nd = 6 Lord Monty 3rd = 2 Willow Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Significant Bit | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:27 | 1st = 6 Significant Bit 2nd = 3 Kalden Rhaegal 3rd = 4 At This Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 9 Veitchy | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:26 | 1st = 9 Veitchy 2nd = 10 Jimi Chew 3rd = 2 Nifty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Hidden Danger | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:23 | 1st = 3 Hidden Danger 2nd = 2 Choices Made 3rd = 5 Bluegum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Deutronium | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:19 | 1st = 1 Deutronium 2nd = 7 Ozz Magic 3rd = 6 Dyna Cari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Bel Rhythm | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Bel Rhythm 2nd = 5 Danzoya 3rd = 10 Kinesthetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Quatra Valve | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:15 | 1st = 2 Quatra Valve 2nd = 10 Kinesthetic 3rd = 6 Milensnake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Black Santana | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Black Santana 2nd = 4 El Party 3rd = 8 Unsqueezable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Metz Magic | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 Metz Magic 2nd = 2 Master Brutus 3rd = 1 Tweed Bah Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:08 | 1st = 5 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 7 The Seventh Son 3rd = 4 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Abdon Bale | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Abdon Bale 2nd = 2 Kalden Mayhem 3rd = 4 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Slick Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Slick Bromac 2nd = 3 Internationalplayboy 3rd = 4 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Entrust | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:58 | 1st = 5 Entrust 2nd = 6 Chasing Karma 3rd = 7 Provoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 One Last Dance | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:55 | 1st = 6 One Last Dance 2nd = 1 Fantasizzing 3rd = 2 Ruby Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 5 Hitmewithyabestshot | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Hitmewithyabestshot 2nd = 6 Hes A Pearler 3rd = 1 Ohoka Tokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Frosty Dooley | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Frosty Dooley 2nd = 1 Tough As 3rd = 8 Jillies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Union Lady | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:51 | 1st = 1 Union Lady 2nd = 5 Scintillation 3rd = 8 Dollys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Blackalls Boss | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:49 | 1st = 8 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 4 Rewind 3rd = 3 Walk Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 10 Lamingtons | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:45 | 1st = 10 Lamingtons 2nd = 6 Gypsys Best 3rd = 4 Manor Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:42 | 1st = 7 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 8 Sometimes Speedy 3rd = 2 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Black Texas | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:39 | 1st = 3 Black Texas 2nd = 7 Dodging 3rd = 6 Kool Ice Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Travtiano | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Travtiano 2nd = 1 Black And Yellow 3rd = 8 Brutus Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 1 Cailyn Bale 3rd = 3 Brenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Girl | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:34 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Girl 2nd = 3 Cool Aces 3rd = 7 Nifty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Count The Chips | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Count The Chips 2nd = 2 Touch Of Royalty 3rd = 4 Kybean Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Harry Tycoon | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Harry Tycoon 2nd = 1 Our Don 3rd = 5 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Fulande | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Fulande 2nd = 5 Queen Of Speed 3rd = 2 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 2 Kapow | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:24 | 1st = 2 Kapow 2nd = 6 Trustytrev 3rd = 1 Alluring Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Glad Man | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Glad Man 2nd = 4 Paua To Rock 3rd = 2 Sweet Honey Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Magic Fancy | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:19 | 1st = 3 Magic Fancy 2nd = 7 Dark Assassin 3rd = 6 Winsome Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Jamaican Warrior | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Jamaican Warrior 2nd = 1 Highness 3rd = 3 Tiger Stripe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Gunda Bale | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:12 | 1st = 3 Gunda Bale 2nd = 8 Oenjay Dancer 3rd = 4 Ferrari Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Bogie Dawn | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:09 | 1st = 2 Bogie Dawn 2nd = 7 Lay Down Teddy 3rd = 1 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 The Smirker | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:08 | 1st = 9 The Smirker 2nd = 5 The Delirama 3rd = 2 My Sirena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Emerald Lee | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Emerald Lee 2nd = 3 El Caballo 3rd = 1 Jennifer Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Rosebino | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Rosebino 2nd = 4 Ponderbarosa 3rd = 1 Theirishinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Rustic Sunrise | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Rustic Sunrise 2nd = 2 Affordable 3rd = 4 Crazy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 8 Perfect Attitude | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Perfect Attitude 2nd = 2 Major Reactor 3rd = 1 Cams Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Proven Wag | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Proven Wag 2nd = 6 Good Odds Punk 3rd = 4 Incumbent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Purcell Bale | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:52 | 1st = 3 Purcell Bale 2nd = 1 Cintiarna 3rd = 2 Hot Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 7 Cyclone Mach | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Mach 2nd = 10 Mcroyal 3rd = 5 Mac Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Spirited Flame | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:49 | 1st = 3 Spirited Flame 2nd = 8 Ozo Good 3rd = 7 Free Man Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Day Procedure | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Day Procedure 2nd = 8 Good And Hot 3rd = 5 Snip The Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Starlena | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:43 | 1st = 2 Starlena 2nd = 3 Alessi Bale 3rd = 5 Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Jet | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jet 2nd = 1 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 7 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Majestic Reign | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Majestic Reign 2nd = 4 Fairest One Youare 3rd = 3 Inclinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Whittingham | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:37 | 1st = 3 Whittingham 2nd = 9 Port Regis 3rd = 5 Cant Hartley Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Inconceivable | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Inconceivable 2nd = 9 Tiger Inferno 3rd = 1 Kakadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Ideal Chance | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Ideal Chance 2nd = 5 Count Montecristo 3rd = 1 Western Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Langi Bale | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Langi Bale 2nd = 8 Born Ali 3rd = 6 Sweet Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Mr Garcia | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:25 | 1st = 3 Mr Garcia 2nd = 8 Khaleesi 3rd = 2 Roar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Lika Whisper | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Lika Whisper 2nd = 2 Paua Of Darkness 3rd = 8 Left Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 2 Commander Galleon | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Commander Galleon 2nd = 1 Kissme Earl 3rd = 3 Loki Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Linguist | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:19 | 1st = 4 Linguist 2nd = 2 You Bee 3rd = 1 Allen Dirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Octavia | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Octavia 2nd = 6 Nella Fantasia 3rd = 10 Zarzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Midnight Rush | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:13 | 1st = 3 Midnight Rush 2nd = 7 Annies Charm 3rd = 4 Daintys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Miss Mozoltov | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Miss Mozoltov 2nd = 8 Xylia Allen 3rd = 5 Flying Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:09 | 1st = 5 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 6 Mor Laag 3rd = 2 Wills Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 9 Navajo Dreaming | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:07 | 1st = 9 Navajo Dreaming 2nd = 3 Cargo Cruiser 3rd = 7 Beyond The Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Webster | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Webster 2nd = 8 To See You 3rd = 3 Pearl Za Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Rojam Cullen | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Rojam Cullen 2nd = 6 Billy Branach 3rd = 8 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Canadian Bay | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Canadian Bay 2nd = 8 Hollyheath 3rd = 2 Kuusou Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Premier Bill | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Premier Bill 2nd = 6 Napoleon Wiz 3rd = 5 Arnhem Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Richard Bale | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Richard Bale 2nd = 3 Abe Bale 3rd = 9 Whip Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Henley Franco | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Henley Franco 2nd = 9 Delightful Christian 3rd = 4 Bettor Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Shelly Shelby | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 8 Lollipop Bling 3rd = 9 Sarahs Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Shes Got Grunt | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Shes Got Grunt 2nd = 8 Gold Heist 3rd = 7 Waldorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Duchess Dora | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:43 | 1st = 8 Duchess Dora 2nd = 1 Sassy But Classy 3rd = 2 Shianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Bees Knees | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Bees Knees 2nd = 2 Ignatius Cain 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Sotiris | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Sotiris 2nd = 7 Lombo Kotakinabalu 3rd = 2 Tea House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 11 Tshuva | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:37 | 1st = 11 Tshuva 2nd = 10 Madame Renoir 3rd = 4 Stripped Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Bogan Central | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Bogan Central 2nd = 7 Triffitt Bale 3rd = 3 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Major Nick | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Major Nick 2nd = 4 Zenitra Shannon 3rd = 8 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Wedstar Dryva | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Wedstar Dryva 2nd = 4 Adrian Bale 3rd = 3 Midori Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Dede Bale | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Dede Bale 2nd = 6 Malibu 3rd = 7 Cruz Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 9 The Reid Runner | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:25 | 1st = 9 The Reid Runner 2nd = 11 Alfie Maguire 3rd = 5 Bernie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Dilston Fencer | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Dilston Fencer 2nd = 1 Got Beer Goggles 3rd = 2 Roxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 King Ashy | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:19 | 1st = 1 King Ashy 2nd = 2 Fergies Dream 3rd = 7 Dyna Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Star Of Jeune | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Star Of Jeune 2nd = 1 Akzar 3rd = 4 Geeceegazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Skye Creek | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Skye Creek 2nd = 4 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 7 Tiny Farmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Caruba King | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Caruba King 2nd = 6 Matrix 3rd = 3 Noble Tobin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Sir Gazza | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Sir Gazza 2nd = 8 Noosa Tiger 3rd = 5 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Modern Art | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Modern Art 2nd = 6 Imperial Command 3rd = 9 Knight Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Gatesys Girl | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Gatesys Girl 2nd = 5 Arctic Wolf 3rd = 7 Stoned On Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Whata Escape | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 Whata Escape 2nd = 10 Bien Hoa 3rd = 3 Mister Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Super Inferno | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Super Inferno 2nd = 3 Dark Hoodoo 3rd = 5 Teddy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Kiwi Ideal | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Ideal 2nd = 10 Alberto Contador 3rd = 7 Pass Them By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Full On Cip | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 Full On Cip 2nd = 1 Norris Major 3rd = 6 Avondale Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Green Roller | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:45 | 1st = 6 Green Roller 2nd = 2 True Brave 3rd = 1 Danarule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 True Brave | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 True Brave 2nd = 6 Green Roller 3rd = 1 Danarule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Lachlans Cash | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Lachlans Cash 2nd = 1 Benny Rox 3rd = 7 Thrilling Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Tudor Park | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:41 | 1st = 1 Tudor Park 2nd = 8 Dons Flash 3rd = 4 Julia Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Stephanie Major | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:35 | 1st = 9 Stephanie Major 2nd = 1 Wildwood Shyanne 3rd = 10 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Another Blocker | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:32 | 1st = 2 Another Blocker 2nd = 8 Got Intell 3rd = 5 Mirror Reflecton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Cant Teach That | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Cant Teach That 2nd = 2 Onlyforyou 3rd = 9 Robyns C C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 11 Glowing Vain | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:28 | 1st = 11 Glowing Vain 2nd = 6 Our Kayell 3rd = 10 Cardamom Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Scant Regard | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Scant Regard 2nd = 7 Heradias 3rd = 8 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 One Fellas Fancy | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 One Fellas Fancy 2nd = 7 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 8 Jacks Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Bright Star | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Bright Star 2nd = 3 Lifes A Dream 3rd = 8 Alabaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 14 North Royal | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:20 | 1st = 14 North Royal 2nd = 2 Rocky Rogue 3rd = 9 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Text Me Daddy | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:17 | 1st = 6 Text Me Daddy 2nd = 2 Wild Punting 3rd = 1 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Major Capital | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:12 | 1st = 9 Major Capital 2nd = 8 One Wise Man 3rd = 1 Ruthless Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Elite Performer | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Elite Performer 2nd = 7 Tandar Lass 3rd = 4 Heres Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 King Ray | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 King Ray 2nd = 10 Pygmy Hunter 3rd = 1 Short Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Shannonsaprincess | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Shannonsaprincess 2nd = 3 Guys Soul 3rd = 4 Slab Fracture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Johnny Springfield | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 18:00 | 1st = 10 Johnny Springfield 2nd = 2 Sastre 3rd = 11 Superbowlcheerleader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 El Roy | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 El Roy 2nd = 4 Lady Anabella 3rd = 8 King Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 Zipabout | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:53 | 1st = 7 Zipabout 2nd = 11 Catzilla 3rd = 1 Another Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Summer Spice | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Summer Spice 2nd = 6 Thrilling Ninja 3rd = 4 Lil Miss Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Bee Tee Bristler | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Bee Tee Bristler 2nd = 1 Our Selynya 3rd = 2 Prince Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Ohoka Vermont | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Vermont 2nd = 4 Free Advice 3rd = 9 Im Streetwise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Ritzy Jiggles | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Ritzy Jiggles 2nd = 1 Unequivocally 3rd = 7 Dusty Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Vincennes | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Vincennes 2nd = 6 Chillysjustastrutter 3rd = 3 Sofia Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Ronzel Gem | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:33 | 1st = 2 Ronzel Gem 2nd = 6 Justalittleloose 3rd = 1 Voce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 8 Blondies Nugget | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:32 | 1st = 8 Blondies Nugget 2nd = 5 State Bonus 3rd = 4 Transquip Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Klitschko | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Klitschko 2nd = 3 Blaze To Fortune 3rd = 8 Muktashef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Will Cee | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:27 | 1st = 9 Will Cee 2nd = 7 Long Island Lad 3rd = 6 Heathers Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Legend Bee | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Legend Bee 2nd = 2 Flying Flynn 3rd = 4 Captain Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Doctor Vancealot | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:23 | 1st = 3 Doctor Vancealot 2nd = 5 New Years Day 3rd = 1 My Limited Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 4 Denizen | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Denizen 2nd = 9 Noble Twostep 3rd = 6 Chacella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Doover | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:17 | 1st = 8 Doover 2nd = 6 My Malcolm 3rd = 4 Valentine Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Jolanta Star | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:13 | 1st = 2 Jolanta Star 2nd = 6 The Keillor Kid 3rd = 3 Crosswise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 6 Orara Josh | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Orara Josh 2nd = 1 Bungiton 3rd = 7 Noble Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Chloes Creek | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Chloes Creek 2nd = 3 Midnight Marvel 3rd = 2 Speedway Stuey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Big Bad Shady | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:05 | 1st = 10 Big Bad Shady 2nd = 2 Forte Denario 3rd = 4 Longwoods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Mollyz Luck | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Mollyz Luck 2nd = 8 La Reine De Chevaux 3rd = 6 Lucky Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Mantonant | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Mantonant 2nd = 13 Al Cavan 3rd = 6 Dats A Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Trendy Tia | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Trendy Tia 2nd = 2 Yarramundi Flash 3rd = 4 Glenreagh Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Mr Majestic | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Mr Majestic 2nd = 2 Shari Jewel 3rd = 7 Enough Is Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Mister Rhys | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:53 | 1st = 6 Mister Rhys 2nd = 2 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 5 Master Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Bokarm Georgie | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:52 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Georgie 2nd = 5 Nejo Miss 3rd = 8 Rays Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Donostia | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Donostia 2nd = 7 Silverzen 3rd = 2 Sir Van Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 My Selynya | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:47 | 1st = 7 My Selynya 2nd = 1 Splendid Shiraz 3rd = 6 Flashing Bessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Devious Cullen | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:43 | 1st = 7 Devious Cullen 2nd = 1 Soho Eros 3rd = 5 Place Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 4 Terpsichore | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Terpsichore 2nd = 2 Wannajewel 3rd = 1 Hes A Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Lil Miss Sparkle | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:37 | 1st = 4 Lil Miss Sparkle 2nd = 2 Chasing Glory 3rd = 3 Big Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Mighty Flying Mac | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Mighty Flying Mac 2nd = 6 Star Of Van Gogh 3rd = 4 Cillas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Bralyn County | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Bralyn County 2nd = 1 Elly Mae Trick 3rd = 2 In The Clink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Hey Rex | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Hey Rex 2nd = 4 Sir Alfred 3rd = 7 Wee Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Winsome Buster | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Winsome Buster 2nd = 3 High Flyer 3rd = 8 Cherry Tree Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Falcon Abby | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Falcon Abby 2nd = 12 Wes Lewinsky 3rd = 6 Flying Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Hot Synd | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Hot Synd 2nd = 6 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 8 Red Adaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Assail | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Assail 2nd = 12 Frill Seeking 3rd = 13 Dream Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Tyrant Todd | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Tyrant Todd 2nd = 3 Kirstin Otto 3rd = 2 Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Aldebaran Bluechip | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:13 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Bluechip 2nd = 4 Beckie Grace 3rd = 6 Huchi Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Miss Clowntown | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Clowntown 2nd = 4 Quiet Achiever 3rd = 7 Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 9 Davanna | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Davanna 2nd = 4 Mardare 3rd = 2 Brashere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Theres Bobby | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Theres Bobby 2nd = 1 Nicks My Mate 3rd = 4 Worth A Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Wingsonhai | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 Wingsonhai 2nd = 4 Mingara 3rd = 8 Dauntless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Doranelly | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:03 | 1st = 8 Doranelly 2nd = 1 Sin With A Grin 3rd = 3 Champion Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Carribean Girl | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Carribean Girl 2nd = 8 Lozzy Gee 3rd = 10 Our Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Source Code | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Source Code 2nd = 3 Belahi 3rd = 2 Expletive Deleted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Kaiser King | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:57 | 1st = 4 Kaiser King 2nd = 5 Warsaw 3rd = 6 Sukarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Stellar Force | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:53 | 1st = 3 Stellar Force 2nd = 5 Flash That 3rd = 4 Good Perception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Takabees Fantasy | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Takabees Fantasy 2nd = 4 Abit Late 3rd = 8 Boston George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Tranquil Cliff | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:49 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Cliff 2nd = 1 Splash Of Magic 3rd = 8 Just Too Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Mcgarrat | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Mcgarrat 2nd = 8 Form Player 3rd = 5 Teenteeitsdynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Bad Boy Droopy | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:43 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Droopy 2nd = 3 Captain Castile 3rd = 4 Tow Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Frozen Rope | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Frozen Rope 2nd = 10 Project Compassion 3rd = 6 Wishwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Motu Living Gem | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Motu Living Gem 2nd = 6 Elsuccess 3rd = 10 Sandpark Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Can Go Like El | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Can Go Like El 2nd = 3 Shelby Cruzin 3rd = 5 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Hodgie And Mo | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Hodgie And Mo 2nd = 5 Saintly Lady 3rd = 1 Dinero Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Miss Lion Heart | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:28 | 1st = 2 Miss Lion Heart 2nd = 8 Im Yasi Trick 3rd = 1 Black Tandom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Gotta Feeling | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 7 Flyin Interstate 3rd = 8 Ohoka Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Making Debree | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Making Debree 2nd = 7 El Jarrah 3rd = 8 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Power Spell | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:22 | 1st = 8 Power Spell 2nd = 6 Toopaeus Prince 3rd = 2 Sizzlin Friz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 10 Usurper | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:20 | 1st = 10 Usurper 2nd = 9 Shes Streetsahead 3rd = 6 Chiming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Bralyn Nicky | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Nicky 2nd = 3 Luzon Lad 3rd = 2 Orara Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Crazy Good | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Crazy Good 2nd = 3 Manhattan Montana 3rd = 6 Ruby Rollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Shes A Stalker | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Shes A Stalker 2nd = 5 Driefontein 3rd = 2 Fuming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 10 Desert Song | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:04 | 1st = 10 Desert Song 2nd = 6 Jacka Boy 3rd = 8 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Jaccka Lauchie | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Lauchie 2nd = 1 Coalemus 3rd = 7 Fairhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Star Bound | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Star Bound 2nd = 1 Kings Mistress 3rd = 8 Astute Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Wytelash | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Wytelash 2nd = 8 Cruising Jet 3rd = 3 Porcupine Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Sporting Page | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Sporting Page 2nd = 2 Bagger Bones 3rd = 5 Sheza Falvelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Equity Chip | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Equity Chip 2nd = 5 Enoughs Enuff 3rd = 10 Abergail Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Black Mountain | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Black Mountain 2nd = 7 Red Norm 3rd = 5 Bank Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 1 Bass Strait | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Bass Strait 2nd = 7 Mendivil 3rd = 6 Last Man Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 6 Major Lincoln | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Major Lincoln 2nd = 4 Just The Tip 3rd = 1 Cold Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Bakaara | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:37 | 1st = 7 Bakaara 2nd = 4 Elavena 3rd = 1 Pink Jeanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Mister Malakye | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Mister Malakye 2nd = 1 Eye To Eye 3rd = 6 Sarkava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 13 Moporena | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:30 | 1st = 13 Moporena 2nd = 1 Magnolia Lane 3rd = 3 I Like The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Im Someone | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:29 | 1st = 8 Im Someone 2nd = 1 Notorious Boy 3rd = 7 Docs Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Den Of Inequity | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Den Of Inequity 2nd = 2 Absolute Dream 3rd = 5 One Dog One Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Craiglea Kalbar | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Kalbar 2nd = 6 Hayylers Devil 3rd = 4 Jerrocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Pay Dirt | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:19 | 1st = 4 Pay Dirt 2nd = 8 Pretty Kenze 3rd = 1 Jet Black Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Alyeska Dream | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Alyeska Dream 2nd = 1 Lester Shannon 3rd = 2 Itaintrocketscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 9 Hampton Girl | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:10 | 1st = 9 Hampton Girl 2nd = 8 Zaydah 3rd = 6 La Nouveau Riche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Slick Mix | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:09 | 1st = 7 Slick Mix 2nd = 8 Split Dividend 3rd = 1 Fixed Term |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 10 Lastoftheline | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 Lastoftheline 2nd = 15 Little Dragon Girl 3rd = 11 Lucy Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Stewie Griffin | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 14:02 | 1st = 5 Stewie Griffin 2nd = 6 Belles Mary 3rd = 7 Tranquil Mitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Sir Berus | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Sir Berus 2nd = 8 Realms 3rd = 12 Sparkling Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Power Switch | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 13:52 | 1st = 6 Power Switch 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Direct 3rd = 4 Blitz em Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Givsirabone | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Givsirabone 2nd = 2 Low Down 3rd = 3 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Rawhide Shannon | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Rawhide Shannon 2nd = 1 Vitesse Reine 3rd = 7 Flippen Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 5 Lunation | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Lunation 2nd = 1 Padrao 3rd = 8 Callista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Cumberland Black | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 13:34 | 1st = 2 Cumberland Black 2nd = 5 Media Attention 3rd = 3 Baby Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 3 Red Dragon | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Red Dragon 2nd = 4 Sadlers Rock 3rd = 1 Kohi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Pearls Boy | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 13:22 | 1st = 8 Pearls Boy 2nd = 2 Excuse Please 3rd = 6 Novas Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Narcissus | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Narcissus 2nd = 12 Cloud Dancer 3rd = 13 Pleiades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Tekki Tyrant | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 13:17 | 1st = 2 Tekki Tyrant 2nd = 1 Waverley Prince 3rd = 6 True Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Know Advantage | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Know Advantage 2nd = 7 Kyann 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Nasty Canasta | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 12:59 | 1st = 8 Nasty Canasta 2nd = 4 Master Tyson 3rd = 2 Phaeton Phew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 3 Rockweiler | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Rockweiler 2nd = 6 Stopover 3rd = 1 Antownov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Homebush Iris | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 12:47 | 1st = 8 Homebush Iris 2nd = 10 Magic Maggie 3rd = 5 Wonnie Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Homebush Sarge | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 12:29 | 1st = 8 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 6 Know Mistake 3rd = 1 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 11 Delirium | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 12:20 | 1st = 11 Delirium 2nd = 1 Court A Sneek 3rd = 9 Racey Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Bigtime Kelina | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 12:12 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Kelina 2nd = 8 Parole To Excel 3rd = 5 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Ocotillo | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 11:54 | 1st = 4 Ocotillo 2nd = 6 Etched In Stone 3rd = 8 Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 11 Weissmuller | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 11:45 | 1st = 11 Weissmuller 2nd = 2 Rule Breaker 3rd = 9 Kings Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Know Thought | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 11:37 | 1st = 8 Know Thought 2nd = 1 Opawa Style 3rd = 6 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 11:19 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 2 Mr Whippy 3rd = 7 Avert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 9 Kindacool | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 11:10 | 1st = 9 Kindacool 2nd = 8 Lady Lincoln 3rd = 1 Itsanobraina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Opawa Rapid | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 11:01 | 1st = 4 Opawa Rapid 2nd = 2 Rambunctious 3rd = 3 Judge To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Starburst Hannah | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 10:43 | 1st = 1 Starburst Hannah 2nd = 9 Sea Spray Tich 3rd = 2 Smash Amego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Persian Oil | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 10:25 | 1st = 3 Persian Oil 2nd = 5 Cool Jordie 3rd = 4 Decado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Hot Shot Lawyer | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 10:07 | 1st = 2 Hot Shot Lawyer 2nd = 7 Tom Finn 3rd = 8 Homebush Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 West On Jake | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 0:42 | 1st = 6 West On Jake 2nd = 1 Porplyzia 3rd = 8 Freeway Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Vintage Vine | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Vintage Vine 2nd = 2 Antun 3rd = 6 Purest Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Reference | ||
Thu Dec 20 2012 0:07 | 1st = 3 Reference 2nd = 8 Genuine Reltub 3rd = 4 Ritza Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Banging Awesome | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 23:47 | 1st = 2 Banging Awesome 2nd = 5 Top Draw Diva 3rd = 4 Jakes House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Lovey Dovey | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 23:27 | 1st = 2 Lovey Dovey 2nd = 5 Earn To Berth 3rd = 10 Spice Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Small Talk | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 23:12 | 1st = 5 Small Talk 2nd = 4 Tat Zephyr 3rd = 2 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Black Tonic | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 22:57 | 1st = 6 Black Tonic 2nd = 2 Bobby Mac 3rd = 5 Black Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Cheesey Grin | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 Cheesey Grin 2nd = 7 Skip To Miloo 3rd = 2 Barney Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 3 Speedline | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 Speedline 2nd = 4 Skyline Trail 3rd = 1 Sherry Lee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Unsqueezable | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 22:37 | 1st = 6 Unsqueezable 2nd = 2 Ballin 3rd = 8 Magic Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Here After | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Here After 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Noah 3rd = 1 Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Uno Lachlan | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 22:27 | 1st = 3 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 7 Poppys Raffle 3rd = 4 Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Alotta Cash | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Alotta Cash 2nd = 8 War Time 3rd = 1 Platinum Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 10 Devastating Power | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 22:15 | 1st = 10 Devastating Power 2nd = 11 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 6 Rocky Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Georgee Go Wing | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Georgee Go Wing 2nd = 3 Speed Direct 3rd = 6 Blackout Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Danato | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 22:09 | 1st = 3 Danato 2nd = 8 Wheres Trixie 3rd = 1 Burnsys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Bacca Sprite | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Bacca Sprite 2nd = 1 Ungavable 3rd = 6 Havin Lotsa Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 8 Grand Guru | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Grand Guru 2nd = 1 Star Of Paris 3rd = 3 Abstraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Rhonda Spirit | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Rhonda Spirit 2nd = 8 Bolt Ollie Bolt 3rd = 4 Hussling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:53 | 1st = 2 Andys Chaos 2nd = 5 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 7 Minor Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Bee Jays Pedro | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Bee Jays Pedro 2nd = 8 Fitzy 3rd = 3 Wheres Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 2 Naga King | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Naga King 2nd = 11 Braemoor 3rd = 10 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Mr. Nurra | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:42 | 1st = 6 Mr. Nurra 2nd = 2 Livewire Lilly 3rd = 8 Robyns Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Bella Dior | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:39 | 1st = 6 Bella Dior 2nd = 1 Gazmick Bomber 3rd = 7 Rappa Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Light Bulb | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Light Bulb 2nd = 1 Mingela Flash 3rd = 2 Heidis Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 11 Gangster Boy | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:30 | 1st = 11 Gangster Boy 2nd = 10 Please Dont Talk 3rd = 4 Chloe Vargarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Axels | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:27 | 1st = 2 Axels 2nd = 8 Red Norm 3rd = 6 El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 String Em Up | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:23 | 1st = 3 String Em Up 2nd = 5 Hot Encounter 3rd = 6 Kanes Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 1 Bit Elite 3rd = 8 True Blue Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 9 Thumpem | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:15 | 1st = 9 Thumpem 2nd = 1 Village In Vesa 3rd = 5 Franco Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Its A Knockout | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:12 | 1st = 5 Its A Knockout 2nd = 1 Sheza Knocka 3rd = 2 Flash Ferguson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Fairy Horse | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:09 | 1st = 4 Fairy Horse 2nd = 8 Leeroy Rocker 3rd = 3 Dyna Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Bakaara | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Bakaara 2nd = 1 Hot Bonus 3rd = 7 Tweed Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 8 Zamaye | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Zamaye 2nd = 3 Girls Town 3rd = 5 Unfair Dismissal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Woolgoolga Dani | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:57 | 1st = 4 Woolgoolga Dani 2nd = 8 Chadrick 3rd = 1 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Perfect Six | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:53 | 1st = 4 Perfect Six 2nd = 1 Knock Me Not 3rd = 8 Major Lightman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Samdoc | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Samdoc 2nd = 6 Star Searcher 3rd = 4 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 1 Maximum Demand | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Maximum Demand 2nd = 5 That Is Correct 3rd = 6 California Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Pepi Katona | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:42 | 1st = 4 Pepi Katona 2nd = 6 Little Down Lord 3rd = 5 Gee Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Bart The Weapon | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:39 | 1st = 6 Bart The Weapon 2nd = 8 Bit Treated 3rd = 2 At The Grind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Dual Skinny | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Dual Skinny 2nd = 3 Smylee Serenade 3rd = 8 Merry Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 9 Charm Alarm | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Charm Alarm 2nd = 1 Mcardles Art 3rd = 7 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Maximus Glider | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:27 | 1st = 7 Maximus Glider 2nd = 8 Thunder Path 3rd = 1 Snow Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Yorklea Master | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:23 | 1st = 5 Yorklea Master 2nd = 6 Pure Imagery 3rd = 8 Orara Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Ichi Tooshi | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Ichi Tooshi 2nd = 1 Bundi Grove 3rd = 2 Jacky Childs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 9 Sargent Sonny | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 Sargent Sonny 2nd = 3 As Happy As 3rd = 11 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Ewan Hills | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Ewan Hills 2nd = 4 Sally Booker 3rd = 3 Tokalon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Take The Rap | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:09 | 1st = 3 Take The Rap 2nd = 2 Joys Boy 3rd = 4 All Four One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Little Down King | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Little Down King 2nd = 8 Layback Cloud 3rd = 5 Woobera Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 4 Jimmys Gem | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Jimmys Gem 2nd = 1 Shelby Cruzin 3rd = 5 Ohoka Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Lucky Swiper | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:57 | 1st = 2 Lucky Swiper 2nd = 4 Envy 3rd = 3 Noisy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Premier News | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:53 | 1st = 6 Premier News 2nd = 7 In The Slot 3rd = 4 Any Time Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Fully Slick | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Fully Slick 2nd = 8 Mickie Gee 3rd = 3 Sarahs Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 10 The Burnside Flyer | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:45 | 1st = 10 The Burnside Flyer 2nd = 11 At Princeton 3rd = 3 Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Watts On | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:42 | 1st = 5 Watts On 2nd = 1 Tigger Town 3rd = 3 Ninja Jinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Pretty Perfect | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:39 | 1st = 4 Pretty Perfect 2nd = 7 Spiral Jill 3rd = 1 Sleek Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Miss Siberia | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Siberia 2nd = 6 Billie Arcade 3rd = 4 Arogon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 1 Shez Misunderstood | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Shez Misunderstood 2nd = 7 Woke Up Tired 3rd = 2 Elsu Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Fine Power | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:27 | 1st = 9 Fine Power 2nd = 1 Mizaire 3rd = 8 Our Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Just The Start | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:23 | 1st = 8 Just The Start 2nd = 6 Negrita Senorita 3rd = 7 Beau Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Lil Bundy Bear | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Lil Bundy Bear 2nd = 5 Wild Ember 3rd = 7 Darrens Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 1 Elishgood | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Elishgood 2nd = 7 Riverboat Ning 3rd = 3 High And Righteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Bound For Bali | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Bound For Bali 2nd = 8 Lil Martha 3rd = 6 Gringo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Key Stroke | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:09 | 1st = 8 Key Stroke 2nd = 1 Dun Me Doe 3rd = 3 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Sassy Dior | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Sassy Dior 2nd = 5 Tranquil Shandy 3rd = 8 Jagged Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Downtools | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Downtools 2nd = 4 Shakas Magic 3rd = 6 Iconic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Chocolate Murphy | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:58 | 1st = 9 Chocolate Murphy 2nd = 5 Haras Dereck 3rd = 1 Rickabaugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Poppys Rascal | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Poppys Rascal 2nd = 1 Heartbreak Helen 3rd = 4 Hip Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Lektra Joe | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Lektra Joe 2nd = 10 Paddy Irish 3rd = 2 Lights Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Cuzzen Bouldy | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:48 | 1st = 4 Cuzzen Bouldy 2nd = 6 Sienna Rose 3rd = 7 Private Moler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Herbie Goes | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:43 | 1st = 3 Herbie Goes 2nd = 2 Thrope 3rd = 1 Mr Juvante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Allegro Diva | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Allegro Diva 2nd = 3 Trink Amalee 3rd = 1 Boo Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Kevin Bale | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:36 | 1st = 4 Kevin Bale 2nd = 8 Battina Bale 3rd = 1 Rusty Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 5 Tapper Torney | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Tapper Torney 2nd = 4 Egyptian Art 3rd = 3 Panatomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Captain Clarrie | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:26 | 1st = 4 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 8 Webster 3rd = 2 Black Dax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Golden Grinder | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Golden Grinder 2nd = 6 Sam Douglas 3rd = 2 Bo Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Eldis Bale | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:16 | 1st = 1 Eldis Bale 2nd = 3 Run For Six 3rd = 2 Leefull Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Snowball Grace | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Snowball Grace 2nd = 4 Im Lily Hot 3rd = 5 Hot Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Macks Blue Jean | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Macks Blue Jean 2nd = 3 Whatawannabe 3rd = 4 Pure Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Casey Jones | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Casey Jones 2nd = 4 Margherita 3rd = 1 Kiltanon Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Jb Maguire | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Jb Maguire 2nd = 1 Explosive Turk 3rd = 7 Boro Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Cyan Love | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:54 | 1st = 3 Cyan Love 2nd = 8 Wiradjuri Stand 3rd = 2 Knocka Naylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Luna Eclipse | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Luna Eclipse 2nd = 3 Alliance 3rd = 8 Twin Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Bagger Bones | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Bagger Bones 2nd = 4 Heroic Action 3rd = 3 Zanatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Why Not Lizzie | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Why Not Lizzie 2nd = 8 Black Jaca 3rd = 5 Ready To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 4 Blakrho | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Blakrho 3rd = 2 Crazy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 8 Military Shrew | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Military Shrew 2nd = 7 Alleviate 3rd = 1 I Love Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Renegade Master | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Renegade Master 2nd = 7 Im El Magic 3rd = 11 It Happens A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Final Word | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:34 | 1st = 3 Final Word 2nd = 6 Blocker Laird 3rd = 1 Cool Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Tabuka | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:32 | 1st = 3 Tabuka 2nd = 1 Onyx King 3rd = 6 Haras Roycey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 My Temptation | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:28 | 1st = 5 My Temptation 2nd = 7 Spy Wears Prado 3rd = 4 Highland Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Vox Pop | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Vox Pop 2nd = 3 Reekay Riot 3rd = 2 Bo Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 11 Queenera | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:20 | 1st = 11 Queenera 2nd = 5 Point Made 3rd = 13 Fearless Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Ruckus Hanover | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Ruckus Hanover 2nd = 10 Sambalada 3rd = 6 Im George W |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Got Intell | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Got Intell 2nd = 7 Kabam 3rd = 4 Ritza Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Haras Sammy | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 Haras Sammy 2nd = 8 Khaleesi 3rd = 1 Back Jack Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Reedan | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Reedan 2nd = 3 Brashere 3rd = 6 Hidden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Issey Whirl | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Issey Whirl 2nd = 1 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 2 Greysynd Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 2 Im Danny | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Im Danny 2nd = 11 Shdaad 3rd = 4 Absolutely Feima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 4 Musto 3rd = 8 Cant See A Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 You Name Me | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 You Name Me 2nd = 4 Sharky Ricardo 3rd = 8 Blitzem Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Dag Man | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:52 | 1st = 6 Dag Man 2nd = 8 Catch The Lilly 3rd = 1 Top Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Blue Light | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:48 | 1st = 6 Blue Light 2nd = 3 Isibaeva 3rd = 7 Lonaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Noosa Tiger | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Noosa Tiger 2nd = 1 Magnetism 3rd = 5 Lette Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Projects | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Projects 2nd = 12 Doubly Blessed 3rd = 4 Jaffar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Edna Anne | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 Edna Anne 2nd = 8 Living Lord 3rd = 6 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Dainty Banquet | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:34 | 1st = 8 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 2 Burley Monelli 3rd = 1 Bit Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Tats Girl | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Tats Girl 2nd = 2 Totally Jakes 3rd = 1 Catch The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Beaux Strata | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:28 | 1st = 1 Beaux Strata 2nd = 7 Joys Spirit 3rd = 4 Rock Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Allen Makoto | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 Allen Makoto 2nd = 4 Sofa So Good 3rd = 5 Yoslene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 9 Mazumah | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:20 | 1st = 9 Mazumah 2nd = 3 Devoted Prosecutor 3rd = 10 Brocks Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Passadena | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Passadena 2nd = 8 Our Nightime Magic 3rd = 6 Itsa Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Magic Moves | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Magic Moves 2nd = 4 Finnians Fire 3rd = 2 Jeff The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Nitro Blonde | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Nitro Blonde 2nd = 3 McClintock 3rd = 8 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Arenzano | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Arenzano 2nd = 1 Bundaleda 3rd = 4 Little River Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Snipers Shot | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Snipers Shot 2nd = 6 Crymelon Sunrise 3rd = 8 Remlaw Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 10 Bona Fides | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 16:00 | 1st = 10 Bona Fides 2nd = 7 Te Karaka 3rd = 11 Whiskey Cruyff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Our Mach Leigh | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Our Mach Leigh 2nd = 5 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 4 Kobe Bryant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 True Harlequin | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:54 | 1st = 7 True Harlequin 2nd = 6 Sienna Ruby 3rd = 9 Gotta Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Flayita The Fast | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Flayita The Fast 2nd = 3 My Third Gone 3rd = 10 Built to Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Craiglea Ducati | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:48 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Ducati 2nd = 1 Curlew 3rd = 5 Caught Switching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 2 To Be Trew | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:44 | 1st = 2 To Be Trew 2nd = 5 Wild Blue 3rd = 8 Coffee And Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 4 Orifica | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Orifica 2nd = 7 Annonay 3rd = 8 Dontstopthemusic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Rosa Mach | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:35 | 1st = 12 Rosa Mach 2nd = 11 Christensen 3rd = 10 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Pedro Zarr | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:34 | 1st = 5 Pedro Zarr 2nd = 6 Brindys Missile 3rd = 3 Bens Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Cody 3rd = 7 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Bel Price | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:28 | 1st = 2 Bel Price 2nd = 1 Beau Vallon 3rd = 10 Reach The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Classic Delta | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Classic Delta 2nd = 2 Wheres Hauky 3rd = 4 Claire Delune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Beauty Cash | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Beauty Cash 2nd = 3 Seeyasoon 3rd = 7 Parishon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Jan Jan | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Jan Jan 2nd = 3 Educated Lady 3rd = 5 My Hayley Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Magic Lair | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:14 | 1st = 5 Magic Lair 2nd = 8 His Dreaming 3rd = 7 Rising Vala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Triathlon Queen | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:13 | 1st = 7 Triathlon Queen 2nd = 3 Yasi Girl 3rd = 8 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Diamondcowboy | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Diamondcowboy 2nd = 6 Dumuzi 3rd = 5 Maecenus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Ricson Max | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Ricson Max 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Arvo 3rd = 2 Schutzengl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 2 Roc Da Floor | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 15:03 | 1st = 2 Roc Da Floor 2nd = 9 Groover Girl 3rd = 10 Keep Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Plane Sailin Lombo | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:58 | 1st = 6 Plane Sailin Lombo 2nd = 1 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 7 Navajo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Burn | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Burn 2nd = 8 Hammer Hoff 3rd = 7 Liberty Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Wats Foxy | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:56 | 1st = 8 Wats Foxy 2nd = 7 Lucerne Lass 3rd = 1 Octane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Snippetee Bee | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 Snippetee Bee 2nd = 5 Vision Of Beauty 3rd = 1 Westering Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Hayleys Reward | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Hayleys Reward 2nd = 5 Stylish Abbey 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 10 Northern Gem | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:45 | 1st = 10 Northern Gem 2nd = 2 Limbo Dancer 3rd = 8 Parvenu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 12 Moyabamba | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:40 | 1st = 12 Moyabamba 2nd = 6 Carla Bruni 3rd = 5 Dreamscape Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Hillview Charlie | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:38 | 1st = 7 Hillview Charlie 2nd = 8 Hearts Of Fire 3rd = 4 Long Gully Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 1 Chancery Code 3rd = 5 Switmoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Bubble Gump | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Bubble Gump 2nd = 10 Dyna Falcie 3rd = 9 Sundown Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 2 Geemeup | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:28 | 1st = 2 Geemeup 2nd = 3 Mighty Field 3rd = 6 Hot Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Jacks A Smarty | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:23 | 1st = 4 Jacks A Smarty 2nd = 3 Shuteye 3rd = 8 Allstar Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Tricky Pam | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:21 | 1st = 1 Tricky Pam 2nd = 8 Steam Roller 3rd = 3 Tricky Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Lens Luck | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:17 | 1st = 10 Lens Luck 2nd = 8 Danestone 3rd = 6 Alainn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Pendle Beri | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:14 | 1st = 7 Pendle Beri 2nd = 6 Monahan Bully 3rd = 4 Centennial Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Ferlax | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Ferlax 2nd = 12 Shes Got Grunt 3rd = 9 Inkjet Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Extremely Good | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Extremely Good 2nd = 3 Nonno Stride 3rd = 1 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Appropriate | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 14:03 | 1st = 8 Appropriate 2nd = 1 Long Gully Tilly 3rd = 5 Sniper Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Ruby May | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:57 | 1st = 8 Ruby May 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Kade 3rd = 7 Harley Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 9 Take Charge Lady | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:53 | 1st = 9 Take Charge Lady 2nd = 11 Miello 3rd = 12 Alakazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Jessie Macgee | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:48 | 1st = 1 Jessie Macgee 2nd = 2 Camelot Bay 3rd = 5 The Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Beckinsale | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:48 | 1st = 8 Beckinsale 2nd = 5 Vertical Four 3rd = 9 Flyin Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Flying Charles | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:46 | 1st = 6 Flying Charles 2nd = 7 Long Gully Flip 3rd = 1 Tigers Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Fiftyfourknots | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:42 | 1st = 2 Fiftyfourknots 2nd = 1 Fast Mail 3rd = 7 Added Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Locknane Rose | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Locknane Rose 2nd = 3 Con Carne 3rd = 4 Take Up Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 To Be Honest | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:35 | 1st = 9 To Be Honest 2nd = 1 Dalkeith Dancer 3rd = 10 Brunette Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:31 | 1st = 6 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 8 Sosan 3rd = 5 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Dyna Daina | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:28 | 1st = 8 Dyna Daina 2nd = 1 Nadia Allen 3rd = 2 Copacabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Only Debree | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:22 | 1st = 3 Only Debree 2nd = 8 Daisy Dawes 3rd = 6 Capetown Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Motu Just In Time | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Motu Just In Time 2nd = 4 Bettabe Fast 3rd = 5 Elsu Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 4 Shanghai Court | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Shanghai Court 2nd = 1 Dakron Valley 3rd = 6 Date With Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Kingoonya Queen | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:11 | 1st = 9 Kingoonya Queen 2nd = 2 Come On Carrumba 3rd = 5 Hillview Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 12 Come Follow Me | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:07 | 1st = 12 Come Follow Me 2nd = 10 On Toast 3rd = 7 Kissaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 False Step | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:06 | 1st = 2 False Step 2nd = 5 Gotta Go Ace 3rd = 4 Grant A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Willy Wag Tail | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Willy Wag Tail 2nd = 8 Cosmic Ray 3rd = 5 Starlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Landy | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Landy 2nd = 6 Grubbs 3rd = 1 Chasing Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Carlos | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 12:55 | 1st = 6 Carlos 2nd = 7 Haylin Hurricane 3rd = 5 Jonny Wilkinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Alis Bale | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 12:53 | 1st = 5 Alis Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Denver 3rd = 4 Proven Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Crixus | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 12:49 | 1st = 3 Crixus 2nd = 4 Another Becky 3rd = 1 Firemans Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 12:46 | 1st = 6 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 3 Kell Lee 3rd = 1 Mr Snowflake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Reeah | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 12:32 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Reeah 2nd = 3 Another Coffee 3rd = 4 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 10 Good And Hot | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 12:30 | 1st = 10 Good And Hot 2nd = 1 Alices Virtue 3rd = 4 Holly Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Skewbridge Road | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Skewbridge Road 2nd = 7 Lightning Lover 3rd = 5 Three Point Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Smash Amego | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 12:13 | 1st = 3 Smash Amego 2nd = 1 Okuku Surprise 3rd = 4 Fulla Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Village Terror | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Village Terror 2nd = 4 Suu Kyi 3rd = 5 No Liability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Opawa Blaze | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 11:54 | 1st = 4 Opawa Blaze 2nd = 6 Junior What 3rd = 3 Decado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Pukeko Flyer | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 11:37 | 1st = 8 Pukeko Flyer 2nd = 2 Wandy Paul 3rd = 7 Time For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Eagle Eyes | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Eagle Eyes 2nd = 2 Prime Legal 3rd = 8 Imracn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Little Midnight | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 11:18 | 1st = 1 Little Midnight 2nd = 8 Uno Flash 3rd = 6 Poised Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Riviera Reigns | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 11:05 | 1st = 2 Riviera Reigns 2nd = 6 Chanel Madamoiselle 3rd = 3 Val Vili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Another Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 10:59 | 1st = 1 Another Jewel 2nd = 8 Marmalade Skies 3rd = 2 Candys Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Bam Bam | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 10:42 | 1st = 2 Bam Bam 2nd = 5 New Ingilltab 3rd = 3 Homebush Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Rarangi Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 10:35 | 1st = 9 Rarangi Jewel 2nd = 1 Miss Middleton 3rd = 8 Doctor Zhivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Jimmy Cee | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 10:23 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Cee 2nd = 7 Starburst Hannah 3rd = 8 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 The Peace Monkey | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 10:10 | 1st = 7 The Peace Monkey 2nd = 8 Desert Storm 3rd = 1 Consentual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Ya Laughin | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 10:03 | 1st = 1 Ya Laughin 2nd = 8 Billy Brand 3rd = 6 Starburst Blanch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Sharon Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 0:47 | 1st = 3 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 1 Taking Over 3rd = 6 Ambrose Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 So Spontaneous | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 0:30 | 1st = 1 So Spontaneous 2nd = 8 King Trotta 3rd = 3 Proven Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Golden Action | ||
Tue Nov 20 2012 0:07 | 1st = 6 Golden Action 2nd = 2 Cochise County 3rd = 8 Crashin Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 23:52 | 1st = 2 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 1 Big Jo King 3rd = 6 Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Hot Irish 2nd = 7 Hurunui Hitman 3rd = 1 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Our Topper | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 23:10 | 1st = 3 Our Topper 2nd = 6 Super Earner 3rd = 2 Claretown Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Gisborne Magic | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 23:02 | 1st = 4 Gisborne Magic 2nd = 8 Laverne Lee 3rd = 5 Clinical Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 11 - 1 Shegoeswooshka | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:55 | 1st = 1 Shegoeswooshka 2nd = 7 Union Fame 3rd = 8 Maharaja Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Strappers Angel | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Strappers Angel 2nd = 5 Mini Emily 3rd = 8 Saving Bundles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Black Fatali | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:45 | 1st = 3 Black Fatali 2nd = 2 Cry Baby Jeff 3rd = 5 Doogie Howser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Veyron Bale | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:40 | 1st = 5 Veyron Bale 2nd = 2 Unexplained 3rd = 1 Proven Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Subliminally | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Subliminally 2nd = 9 Bashys Boy 3rd = 6 Fast Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 10 - 11 Heather Castleton | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:27 | 1st = 11 Heather Castleton 2nd = 10 Earl Of Charity 3rd = 12 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Wheres Betty | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:25 | 1st = 4 Wheres Betty 2nd = 5 Arizona Pearl 3rd = 8 Lektra Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Brite N Lucky | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Brite N Lucky 2nd = 1 Wishing Wearl 3rd = 6 King Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Grigorieva Bale | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:17 | 1st = 8 Grigorieva Bale 2nd = 1 Severus 3rd = 2 Dozen Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Hallpack Jimmy | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Hallpack Jimmy 2nd = 2 Ebony Storm 3rd = 6 Delatite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Cloncullen | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:07 | 1st = 1 Cloncullen 2nd = 5 Just Loaded 3rd = 8 The Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Langi Bale | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Langi Bale 2nd = 4 Why Not Lizzie 3rd = 1 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 8 Radiant River | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Radiant River 2nd = 11 Village Spirit 3rd = 10 Just Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Dana Lara | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:57 | 1st = 5 Dana Lara 2nd = 2 Giselle Bale 3rd = 8 Ronan Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Smoken Up 2nd = 4 My Riviera Girl 3rd = 1 Braveheart Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Double Bundy | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:47 | 1st = 4 Double Bundy 2nd = 2 Commander Rama 3rd = 6 Neville Vaughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 9 Starburst Molly | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:46 | 1st = 9 Starburst Molly 2nd = 3 Diamond Ryan 3rd = 1 Aint It Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Imry Bale | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Imry Bale 2nd = 1 Spud Regis 3rd = 4 Jet Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Mako Shark | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:42 | 1st = 2 Mako Shark 2nd = 8 Sir Scissors 3rd = 6 May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 7 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 6 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Denise Magic | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:36 | 1st = 6 Denise Magic 2nd = 8 Final Shiraz 3rd = 2 White Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Mr Beau | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Mr Beau 2nd = 5 Billy The Sid 3rd = 7 Dyna Drago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 2 Caulonia Babe | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Caulonia Babe 2nd = 1 Vee Jay Jazz 3rd = 6 Torque Artraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Intimately | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Intimately 2nd = 8 Im Elton 3rd = 4 Shandorlass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Versatility | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:24 | 1st = 4 Versatility 2nd = 1 Kissy Kissy 3rd = 7 Spiral Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Jethro | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Jethro 2nd = 7 Proven Cue 3rd = 5 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Whos Escaped | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:17 | 1st = 7 Whos Escaped 2nd = 5 Lively Moth 3rd = 6 Mary Collie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Odie For Now | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:14 | 1st = 5 Odie For Now 2nd = 3 Allen Ballard 3rd = 7 Lucky Im Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Ce Senor Pedro | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:13 | 1st = 7 Ce Senor Pedro 2nd = 6 Talks Cheeky 3rd = 3 Shes Haydens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Washakie | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:09 | 1st = 11 Washakie 2nd = 8 Terrorway 3rd = 6 Captain Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 The Jazzy Prince | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:05 | 1st = 3 The Jazzy Prince 2nd = 5 Bannett 3rd = 1 Inventory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Set To Shine | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:04 | 1st = 1 Set To Shine 2nd = 8 Medici 3rd = 4 Ronray Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 2 Saint Flash | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Saint Flash 2nd = 13 Bitobliss 3rd = 4 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Katie Merry | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:58 | 1st = 5 Katie Merry 2nd = 7 Franklin Hero 3rd = 8 Samantha Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Long May She Reign | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:54 | 1st = 1 Long May She Reign 2nd = 5 Sonny Sulibop 3rd = 4 Nigel Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Welden Flash | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Welden Flash 2nd = 8 Dyna Felix 3rd = 6 Dinkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Coopers Paddy | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:51 | 1st = 2 Coopers Paddy 2nd = 5 Mighty Foxy 3rd = 6 Southwood Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 The Arch Nemesis | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 The Arch Nemesis 2nd = 6 Only One Slim 3rd = 2 Extremely Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 5 Iseethingsyoudont | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Iseethingsyoudont 2nd = 16 Bustabill 3rd = 1 Black Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Vello Direct | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:44 | 1st = 3 Vello Direct 2nd = 4 Bundi Grove 3rd = 2 Itchy Prickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Junabee Peregrine | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Junabee Peregrine 2nd = 1 King Grin 3rd = 11 Alta Sinatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Bizarre Barbie | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:37 | 1st = 8 Bizarre Barbie 2nd = 6 Destini Bambini 3rd = 1 Mickie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Elite Joan | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:36 | 1st = 5 Elite Joan 2nd = 3 Hansome Charmer 3rd = 9 Shes Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 Star Gun | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:32 | 1st = 5 Star Gun 2nd = 3 Our Dolly Would 3rd = 1 Keys To The Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Mattys Gift | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:31 | 1st = 5 Mattys Gift 2nd = 7 Cool Duffy 3rd = 4 Karingal Tote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Transcend Time | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Transcend Time 2nd = 7 Renegade Chief 3rd = 4 Sherwood Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Missy Longstocking | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:27 | 1st = 8 Missy Longstocking 2nd = 3 Thedevilmademedoit 3rd = 1 Pound On Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Kelmatts Fantasy | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:26 | 1st = 2 Kelmatts Fantasy 2nd = 7 Ah Gee Lass 3rd = 9 Silk Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Town Of Dreams | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 Town Of Dreams 2nd = 6 Tango Bromac 3rd = 1 Nat Serling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Kasumi Rose | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Kasumi Rose 2nd = 5 Vagabond Diamond 3rd = 2 Curt Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Zipper | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:19 | 1st = 6 Zipper 2nd = 4 Mr Aviator 3rd = 2 Chipolata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Pub Blitz | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Pub Blitz 2nd = 3 Our Sir Jeckyl 3rd = 8 Ohoka Du Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Garrick Bale | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:13 | 1st = 6 Garrick Bale 2nd = 5 Tifia 3rd = 1 Connor Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Linden King | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Linden King 2nd = 6 Ve Du Magic 3rd = 5 Optimistic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 King Saul | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:10 | 1st = 14 King Saul 2nd = 13 Kerrific 3rd = 15 Maschino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Swift Stride | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Swift Stride 2nd = 2 Treuative 3rd = 10 Heathbern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Bandanna Pete | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:04 | 1st = 2 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 5 Some Folks 3rd = 3 Ebony Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 9 Keayang Cullen | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 4 Savesomtimetodream 3rd = 8 Because I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Hot Imaging | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:59 | 1st = 3 Hot Imaging 2nd = 6 Princess Vieri 3rd = 7 Bell Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Cronos Bale | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Cronos Bale 2nd = 7 Jordy Pordy 3rd = 5 Napthine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Up Country | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Up Country 2nd = 2 Queen Mab 3rd = 5 Veddy Veddy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Newfire Torque | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:53 | 1st = 5 Newfire Torque 2nd = 4 Gringo Star 3rd = 2 Patch In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Proven Nitro | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Proven Nitro 2nd = 8 Silver Domino 3rd = 3 Too Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Lord Lion Heart | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Lord Lion Heart 2nd = 4 Pendulums 3rd = 6 Zabeleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Sweet Cherry Pie | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Sweet Cherry Pie 2nd = 7 Corrupt Mind 3rd = 6 Off To Lords |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Come On Frank 2nd = 1 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 4 Stormy Sirocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Colashki Kid | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Colashki Kid 2nd = 10 Mahogany Run 3rd = 8 Knightof Elderslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Boomers Party | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:39 | 1st = 3 Boomers Party 2nd = 8 Goodwin Future 3rd = 5 Youneek Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Miss Markwell | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Miss Markwell 2nd = 8 Zambora Blueboy 3rd = 5 Fiery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Miss Solis | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Miss Solis 2nd = 1 Darlington Abbey 3rd = 13 Secret Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Mitzerella | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:34 | 1st = 7 Mitzerella 2nd = 2 Baggy Road 3rd = 5 Joie De Vivre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Fairytale Style | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:31 | 1st = 1 Fairytale Style 2nd = 7 Jackpot George 3rd = 8 Hot Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Island Rumba | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Island Rumba 2nd = 6 The Adriatic 3rd = 5 Lombo Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Street Boss | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Street Boss 2nd = 2 Rango Izmir 3rd = 4 Phantoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Reflex | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:26 | 1st = 3 Reflex 2nd = 1 Hidden Surprise 3rd = 2 Igles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Fremarksflauntit | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Fremarksflauntit 2nd = 6 Jasper Lane 3rd = 7 Saskia Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Elite Tarawi | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:21 | 1st = 6 Elite Tarawi 2nd = 5 Big Whacko 3rd = 1 Vandridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Mantoman | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Mantoman 2nd = 1 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 8 Jb Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Newfire Riley | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:16 | 1st = 2 Newfire Riley 2nd = 7 Blazing Ahead 3rd = 9 Leaf Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Teddy Tool | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:14 | 1st = 3 Teddy Tool 2nd = 8 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 1 Spectrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Aqua Riggins | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:12 | 1st = 3 Aqua Riggins 2nd = 7 Ticket To Vegas 3rd = 6 Off To Glebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Ghost Train | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Ghost Train 2nd = 1 Feisty Lady 3rd = 9 Skytana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Yul Brunner | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Yul Brunner 2nd = 8 Prince Benji 3rd = 9 The Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Time Fraud | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:04 | 1st = 7 Time Fraud 2nd = 8 Hazza Patch 3rd = 1 Rasputias Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Twindet | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Twindet 2nd = 12 Longtan Liberator 3rd = 6 Majorflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Major Agogo | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:59 | 1st = 3 Major Agogo 2nd = 4 Scavenger Hunt 3rd = 8 Angry Mud Crab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Travinator | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Travinator 2nd = 7 Watermans Bay 3rd = 10 Geiger Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Marshovia | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:54 | 1st = 8 Marshovia 2nd = 5 Screaming Bikini 3rd = 7 Tourmalet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Laduni | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Laduni 2nd = 2 Grey Thunder 3rd = 6 Just Too Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Fourmoore | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:47 | 1st = 6 Fourmoore 2nd = 7 Together We Do 3rd = 9 Pablito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Kazimiera | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:46 | 1st = 6 Kazimiera 2nd = 2 Bits And Bobs 3rd = 8 Rippin Cip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 2 Rusty Reardon 3rd = 7 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Cheap Rush | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:39 | 1st = 4 Cheap Rush 2nd = 5 Private Moler 3rd = 2 Visual Basic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 9 Montana Pablo 3rd = 6 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Griffith Lad | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Griffith Lad 2nd = 4 Willhaveahundred 3rd = 6 Spinada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Yarramundi Flash | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Yarramundi Flash 2nd = 7 Arkansas Raider 3rd = 6 Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 1 Bon Jovi | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Bon Jovi 2nd = 6 They Call Me Chaos 3rd = 12 Our Walden Bury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 13 Stolen Kisses | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:20 | 1st = 13 Stolen Kisses 2nd = 5 Old Feeling 3rd = 12 Regal Tier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Busby Babe | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:19 | 1st = 8 Busby Babe 2nd = 1 Ruby Rocket 3rd = 3 Power Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Global Flirt | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Global Flirt 2nd = 11 Ambers Kingdom 3rd = 2 Ask Me Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Finniss | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:12 | 1st = 5 Finniss 2nd = 2 Ekrum 3rd = 4 Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 7 Feels Like Magic 3rd = 6 Chariot King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Bali Magic | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:09 | 1st = 2 Bali Magic 2nd = 9 Elite Physique 3rd = 1 Style It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Jackaroozy | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Jackaroozy 2nd = 6 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 4 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Memorable Moment | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 18:00 | 1st = 11 Memorable Moment 2nd = 3 Jugahlation 3rd = 12 Tunahog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Magic Mantra | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:59 | 1st = 6 Magic Mantra 2nd = 7 All Creative 3rd = 4 Impressive Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Hardman Harry | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Hardman Harry 2nd = 8 Illude 3rd = 4 Angelus Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 12 Blissfull Hart | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:49 | 1st = 12 Blissfull Hart 2nd = 10 Off The Chain 3rd = 11 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Swift Fella | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Swift Fella 2nd = 7 Kiowa Tricks 3rd = 5 Dalwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Lets Party | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Lets Party 2nd = 10 Rising Sky 3rd = 2 Pace Egg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 6 - 3 Java Spirit | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Java Spirit 2nd = 9 The Who 3rd = 4 Trefoil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 13 Rose Of Lincoln | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:40 | 1st = 13 Rose Of Lincoln 2nd = 3 Almighty Bullet 3rd = 9 Secret Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Niggle | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Niggle 2nd = 1 Faster Stronger 3rd = 4 Rhythmic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Virtual Trader | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Virtual Trader 2nd = 10 Mirranina 3rd = 6 Carryon Regardless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 10 - 3 Mrs Onassis | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Mrs Onassis 2nd = 1 Serene Star 3rd = 7 Follonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Our Smokin Rock | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Our Smokin Rock 2nd = 7 Cael Hwyl 3rd = 3 I Like The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Grey Assignment | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Grey Assignment 2nd = 6 Transporter 3rd = 7 Playaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Tyanna | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:15 | 1st = 10 Tyanna 2nd = 3 Major Coup 3rd = 2 Edge Of Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Cyclone Billy | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Billy 2nd = 9 Western York 3rd = 3 Hot Shot Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Angel Of Mercy | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Angel Of Mercy 2nd = 5 Combat Kitty 3rd = 13 Potions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 9 Quidnunc | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:10 | 1st = 9 Quidnunc 2nd = 8 Capital Commander 3rd = 1 Alberton Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 10 Ricks Lady | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:07 | 1st = 10 Ricks Lady 2nd = 3 Taratruce 3rd = 1 Flash Madica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Sell The Silver | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Sell The Silver 2nd = 4 Like A Bird 3rd = 2 Dynomitella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 5 - 1 Cuban Dancer | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:02 | 1st = 1 Cuban Dancer 2nd = 6 Hackers 3rd = 3 Lanmix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 13 Cape Clear | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 17:00 | 1st = 13 Cape Clear 2nd = 15 Why Not You 3rd = 2 Waratone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Lunch Mates | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Lunch Mates 2nd = 2 Equanimity 3rd = 5 More Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Hey Blondie | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Hey Blondie 2nd = 1 Cool Corona 3rd = 2 Elyssa Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 2 Streama | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Streama 2nd = 3 Pear Tart 3rd = 4 Red Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Another Lovechild | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Another Lovechild 2nd = 7 Pink Snow 3rd = 6 Meteoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 10 On Face Value | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 On Face Value 2nd = 9 Caellum 3rd = 4 Cyclone Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Vertigo | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:35 | 1st = 11 Vertigo 2nd = 10 Denburst 3rd = 8 Keypoints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Arcup | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Arcup 2nd = 2 Dumuzi 3rd = 6 Zofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 13 Famous Seamus | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:30 | 1st = 13 Famous Seamus 2nd = 8 Too Many Reds 3rd = 3 Zaratone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Beedeekay | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Beedeekay 2nd = 2 Haka Brave 3rd = 1 Good One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Mr Mysterious | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Mr Mysterious 2nd = 7 Trick Tronic 3rd = 5 Grigori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 4 - 6 Off Pitch | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:22 | 1st = 6 Off Pitch 2nd = 3 Magic Alberta 3rd = 4 Southern Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 La Poupee | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 La Poupee 2nd = 4 Kates Dream 3rd = 10 Visual Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Moonlight Bay | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Bay 2nd = 7 Fort Courage 3rd = 2 Modello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Dunaden | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Dunaden 2nd = 15 Alcopop 3rd = 12 Lights Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Al Dragon | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Al Dragon 2nd = 6 Rangda 3rd = 4 Pazzesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 10 Encinitas | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Encinitas 2nd = 3 Dr Barnard 3rd = 6 Olympias Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 14 Lucky Country | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:46 | 1st = 14 Lucky Country 2nd = 11 Ididit 3rd = 5 Skysoblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Emboldened | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Emboldened 2nd = 5 Diazling 3rd = 6 La Bella Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 11 Grantly Miss | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:42 | 1st = 11 Grantly Miss 2nd = 1 Hardcover 3rd = 2 Moon Guide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 5 Crafty Irna | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Crafty Irna 2nd = 4 The Verminator 3rd = 1 Western Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Luxury Novelty | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Luxury Novelty 2nd = 5 Promise To Rock 3rd = 4 Not Beneficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Tragedy | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Tragedy 2nd = 6 The Cruiserweight 3rd = 3 Quizette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 3 - 5 Happy Rebel | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:32 | 1st = 5 Happy Rebel 2nd = 10 General Redoute 3rd = 7 Looselipssinkships |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Classy Chloe | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Classy Chloe 2nd = 7 Just Sybil 3rd = 3 Justify That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 16 Mrs Mac | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:27 | 1st = 16 Mrs Mac 2nd = 14 Kairanga 3rd = 9 Myminkcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Starlight Lady | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Starlight Lady 2nd = 6 Cyber Crime 3rd = 1 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Lightinthenite | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Lightinthenite 2nd = 2 Bagman 3rd = 3 Extra Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Eiredom | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:14 | 1st = 7 Eiredom 2nd = 3 School Of Turin 3rd = 10 Beauticanhurri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Fillydelphia | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Fillydelphia 2nd = 4 Joint Chiefs 3rd = 1 Bold Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 14 Miss Pelear | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:06 | 1st = 14 Miss Pelear 2nd = 4 Cody Cat 3rd = 7 Alfonze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Red Eclipse | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:05 | 1st = 11 Red Eclipse 2nd = 3 Hot Power 3rd = 6 Cum Dividend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Trusty Grey | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:02 | 1st = 3 Trusty Grey 2nd = 2 Moicheia 3rd = 1 Stay The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Better Than Ready | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Better Than Ready 2nd = 5 Jolie Bay 3rd = 10 Brave Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Princess Mossman | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Princess Mossman 2nd = 2 Crosslands 3rd = 1 Baldez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Reassemble | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Reassemble 2nd = 4 Little White Horse 3rd = 5 Endless Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 2 - 4 Belaction | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Belaction 2nd = 2 Firming 3rd = 1 Black Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Mr Good Cat | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Mr Good Cat 2nd = 8 Exalted Moment 3rd = 4 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 7 Nashville | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:47 | 1st = 7 Nashville 2nd = 5 Super Boy 3rd = 9 Aunt Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 2 Patapinda | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Patapinda 2nd = 8 Rebu 3rd = 4 Carvoeiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 7 Howmuchdoyouloveme | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Howmuchdoyouloveme 2nd = 4 Canali 3rd = 10 Latin News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Elchester | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:34 | 1st = 7 Elchester 2nd = 3 Xatel Ekwa 3rd = 2 Westchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Reflectance | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Reflectance 2nd = 5 Caballo Rapido 3rd = 4 Joint Initiative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 2 Noble Warrior | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:26 | 1st = 2 Noble Warrior 2nd = 5 Jeu De Cartes 3rd = 4 Villifye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Khalifa | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Khalifa 2nd = 3 Offshore Echo 3rd = 7 Gracious Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Spanish Halo | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Spanish Halo 2nd = 2 Speedskater 3rd = 3 Ice Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Snitsky | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Snitsky 2nd = 3 Circle Of Power 3rd = 9 Mr Edison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Where I Belong | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:17 | 1st = 5 Where I Belong 2nd = 13 Dane Koshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Alkiori | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Alkiori 2nd = 1 Borehole 3rd = 5 Bloodhound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 1 - 3 Mame | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:12 | 1st = 3 Mame 2nd = 2 Machine Gun 3rd = 1 Blinkin Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Le Roi | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Le Roi 2nd = 8 Manganese 3rd = 11 Notice Received |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 11 Sacha | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:07 | 1st = 11 Sacha 2nd = 1 Spiro 3rd = 12 Double O Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 10 Chiasma | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 Chiasma 2nd = 1 Arwoc 3rd = 6 Above All Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 13 Whateverwhenever | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 14:00 | 1st = 13 Whateverwhenever 2nd = 5 Kings Rose 3rd = 8 Mcclintock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Striped Cat | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:54 | 1st = 3 Striped Cat 2nd = 2 Kingsmead 3rd = 6 Irish Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Saint Encosta | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Saint Encosta 2nd = 6 Buffett 3rd = 1 Rothera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 4 Calgacus | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:46 | 1st = 4 Calgacus 2nd = 10 Savanah Rush 3rd = 6 Oberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Tigerish | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:45 | 1st = 12 Tigerish 2nd = 5 Saint Splash 3rd = 13 Commander Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Moriarty | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 Moriarty 2nd = 7 World Wide 3rd = 8 Merlin Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Frank The Ripper | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:37 | 1st = 3 Frank The Ripper 2nd = 7 Bettys Betta 3rd = 5 Shwetaketu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Skate On By | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Skate On By 2nd = 2 Hi Son 3rd = 5 Billy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Holder Sunset | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Holder Sunset 2nd = 5 Talk Of Angels 3rd = 2 Nullarbor Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 6 Enuffisenuff | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:27 | 1st = 6 Enuffisenuff 2nd = 3 Show The Beel 3rd = 11 Spectacular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 2 Charge To Bern | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Charge To Bern 2nd = 9 Prince John 3rd = 10 Regency Daam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 8 Alzora | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:20 | 1st = 8 Alzora 2nd = 12 Summerbliss 3rd = 2 Transonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Serbian Singer | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:14 | 1st = 11 Serbian Singer 2nd = 8 Blossom Dearest 3rd = 6 Niji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Whiskey Allround | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Whiskey Allround 2nd = 2 Craiglea Cruz 3rd = 8 Jitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 6 Aspinal | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:07 | 1st = 6 Aspinal 2nd = 3 Demophon 3rd = 1 Veyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Doctor Hill | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:06 | 1st = 4 Doctor Hill 2nd = 12 Finnegan Beginegan 3rd = 8 Bromadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Whisperossa | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 13:02 | 1st = 3 Whisperossa 2nd = 2 Magita 3rd = 1 Elusive Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Mr Lowndes | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 12:54 | 1st = 2 Mr Lowndes 2nd = 3 Hes Hot To Trot 3rd = 1 Doc Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 9 Volkswood | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 12:51 | 1st = 9 Volkswood 2nd = 1 Borrack 3rd = 12 California |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 7 Justafewproblems | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 12:49 | 1st = 7 Justafewproblems 2nd = 3 Green For Go 3rd = 8 Michelle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Hvasstan | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Hvasstan 2nd = 4 Honorius 3rd = 8 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Excellent Point | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 12:39 | 1st = 2 Excellent Point 2nd = 3 Melburg 3rd = 1 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 5 Irish Encore | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 12:34 | 1st = 5 Irish Encore 2nd = 4 Copacabana 3rd = 2 Valencias Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Glorious Champion | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 12:31 | 1st = 1 Glorious Champion 2nd = 5 Bashiga 3rd = 3 Sovereign State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 10 Sweet Idea | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 12:27 | 1st = 10 Sweet Idea 2nd = 1 Trents Quest 3rd = 3 Citations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 16 Southern Secret | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 12:18 | 1st = 16 Southern Secret 2nd = 7 Paige Me 3rd = 2 Holy Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 1 Astronomer | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 12:15 | 1st = 1 Astronomer 2nd = 6 Koree Lass 3rd = 7 Nellies Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 9 Al Aneed | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 12:10 | 1st = 9 Al Aneed 2nd = 6 Crystal Web 3rd = 4 Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 6 Leonucasam | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Leonucasam 2nd = 8 Splitfire 3rd = 2 Islington Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 12 Financial Gain | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 11:35 | 1st = 12 Financial Gain 2nd = 4 Sergeant Bilko 3rd = 7 Dominico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 A Time For Julia | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 11:30 | 1st = 5 A Time For Julia 2nd = 3 Ciao 3rd = 2 Real Stolle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 3 Vitali | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 11:25 | 1st = 3 Vitali 2nd = 12 Rosevale 3rd = 2 Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 1 Camlouise | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 11:00 | 1st = 1 Camlouise 2nd = 16 Always Rose 3rd = 3 California Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 12 Calypso | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 10:55 | 1st = 12 Calypso 2nd = 1 Summers Boy 3rd = 15 Burbero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 2 Mac Orla | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 10:25 | 1st = 2 Mac Orla 2nd = 9 Shes Samashing 3rd = 5 Klitschko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Mighty Cobincho | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 0:47 | 1st = 7 Mighty Cobincho 2nd = 9 Penola Panther 3rd = 8 Hail Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Mariquita Amor | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 0:40 | 1st = 1 Mariquita Amor 2nd = 6 Tayteskruzin 3rd = 3 Starzzz Of Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Mrs Griff | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 0:32 | 1st = 3 Mrs Griff 2nd = 5 Kridon Kavorka 3rd = 4 Whispering Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 6 Walter James | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 0:25 | 1st = 6 Walter James 2nd = 7 Wild Zephyr 3rd = 2 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Bledisloe | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 0:15 | 1st = 2 Bledisloe 2nd = 7 Move Over 3rd = 6 Mattnamaras Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Few Too Many | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 0:12 | 1st = 2 Few Too Many 2nd = 1 Embargo 3rd = 3 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Hurricane Luke | ||
Sat Oct 20 2012 0:00 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Luke 2nd = 2 Wetumke 3rd = 10 Reginald Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Gizmo Racer | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 23:57 | 1st = 7 Gizmo Racer 2nd = 1 Cool Fly 3rd = 3 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 West On Diamond | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 23:37 | 1st = 4 West On Diamond 2nd = 5 Hillview Jaxon 3rd = 7 Mad Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 9 - 1 Walter James | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 23:30 | 1st = 1 Walter James 2nd = 3 Jus Livinthedream 3rd = 5 Batavia Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Desert Spark | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 23:17 | 1st = 7 Desert Spark 2nd = 1 Type Bee 3rd = 4 Red Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 9 J Walker | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 23:05 | 1st = 9 J Walker 2nd = 1 Miss Shanley 3rd = 4 Reuben Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Glee | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Glee 2nd = 6 Diamond Siyan 3rd = 8 Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Big Black Mac | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Big Black Mac 2nd = 2 Kasumi Rose 3rd = 1 Dyna Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Trackside Girl | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:46 | 1st = 4 Trackside Girl 2nd = 1 Dont Get Testy 3rd = 7 Cheetah Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 9 Fast Finish | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:42 | 1st = 9 Fast Finish 2nd = 3 Miss Lily Rose 3rd = 1 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Mein Guy | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Mein Guy 2nd = 7 Idol Ace 3rd = 4 Ill Be Damned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Montana Izmir | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Montana Izmir 2nd = 3 Pure Ask 3rd = 4 Padriag Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Dont Look Down | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Dont Look Down 2nd = 6 More Expected 3rd = 8 Chubby Checker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Blake the Snake | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:33 | 1st = 1 Blake the Snake 2nd = 7 Gino Keeping 3rd = 6 Spectrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Side Com | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:28 | 1st = 7 Side Com 2nd = 5 Small Fry 3rd = 1 Zultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Shafah Tiger | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:24 | 1st = 8 Shafah Tiger 2nd = 6 Oscar Choo 3rd = 3 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Mazs Magic | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Mazs Magic 2nd = 5 Wandy Carla 3rd = 4 Rusty Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Les Ogden | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:20 | 1st = 7 Les Ogden 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 9 Miss Smoocher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Edith Bale | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Edith Bale 2nd = 1 Dede Bale 3rd = 9 Edmond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Rockyourbaby | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 5 Franco Hendrix 3rd = 11 Topnotch Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Distorted | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:08 | 1st = 4 Distorted 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 1 Sofia Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Picaboon | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Picaboon 2nd = 3 Curlwaa Hope 3rd = 5 Betsy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 West On Eddie | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:04 | 1st = 4 West On Eddie 2nd = 3 Terra Rocka 3rd = 6 Dallas Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 You Two Bono | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 You Two Bono 2nd = 4 The Blur 3rd = 3 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Hot Response | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Hot Response 2nd = 1 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 2 Go Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Didda Joe | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Didda Joe 2nd = 2 Zipping Duke 3rd = 3 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Franni Gro Go | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Franni Gro Go 2nd = 4 Turbo Switch 3rd = 2 Fashion Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Machofdistinction | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:47 | 1st = 3 Machofdistinction 2nd = 1 William Peter 3rd = 7 Cmon Angelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Rock The Night | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:46 | 1st = 3 Rock The Night 2nd = 4 Mrs Griff 3rd = 5 Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Zorros Legacy | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Zorros Legacy 2nd = 2 Justins Dream 3rd = 4 Barcelona Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Spud Regis | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:41 | 1st = 1 Spud Regis 2nd = 2 Grigorieva Bale 3rd = 3 Peter Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Ticket to Nowhere | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Ticket to Nowhere 2nd = 2 Cheviot Hills 3rd = 6 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Oh So Smooth | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:38 | 1st = 6 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 1 Galdo Nitro 3rd = 3 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Delfina Bale | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Delfina Bale 2nd = 7 Streetbike Tommy 3rd = 5 Brenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Obama | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Obama 2nd = 6 Lycoming Racer 3rd = 1 Elsu Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Sheez The Barmaid | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:30 | 1st = 9 Sheez The Barmaid 2nd = 10 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 4 Darcy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Ritchie Rich | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:29 | 1st = 5 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 8 Adriatic Queen 3rd = 6 Anti Corrosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Master Brutus | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Master Brutus 2nd = 6 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 2 Neutral Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Emerald Lee | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Emerald Lee 2nd = 8 Gracie 3rd = 5 Millie Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Hopes Up | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Hopes Up 2nd = 3 Andrews Courage 3rd = 7 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 El Mega | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 El Mega 2nd = 2 Popfromthebeach 3rd = 4 Vancelots Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Dark Assassin | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Dark Assassin 2nd = 1 British Bomber 3rd = 7 Kelmatts Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Debbie Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:13 | 1st = 6 Debbie Monelli 2nd = 5 Pamela Monelli 3rd = 7 Platinum Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Black Deauville | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:11 | 1st = 4 Black Deauville 2nd = 1 Destini Bambini 3rd = 6 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Clappin Nova | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Clappin Nova 2nd = 6 Senor Zorro 3rd = 8 Lucky Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Charmed Speed | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Charmed Speed 2nd = 4 Got A Moment 3rd = 1 Clappin Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 A Beautiful Breeze | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:07 | 1st = 1 A Beautiful Breeze 2nd = 2 Hermattjesty Mulan 3rd = 6 Im In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Sir Sonic | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Sir Sonic 2nd = 6 Gatty Com 3rd = 5 Bearville Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Courageous Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Courageous Spirit 2nd = 2 Travtiano 3rd = 4 Illawong Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Aunty Chopper | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Aunty Chopper 2nd = 5 Point Two Over 3rd = 1 Kalden Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Number Krunch | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Number Krunch 2nd = 5 Zsa Zsa 3rd = 7 Gail Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 West Coast | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:54 | 1st = 1 West Coast 2nd = 5 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 6 Sudoku Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Coolan Miss | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Coolan Miss 2nd = 4 Paua Of Darkness 3rd = 3 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Jerseylicious | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:47 | 1st = 9 Jerseylicious 2nd = 7 Sparkling Stride 3rd = 4 Far Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 3 Degas Vegas 3rd = 7 Jack Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Jack Oriley | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Jack Oriley 2nd = 6 Black Bessie 3rd = 3 Fyllbirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Heston Bale | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Heston Bale 2nd = 7 Zara Zulu 3rd = 8 Golden Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Chief Drama | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:37 | 1st = 2 Chief Drama 2nd = 7 Mr Foley 3rd = 5 Jakes House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Wedstar Dryva | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Wedstar Dryva 2nd = 1 Mineola County 3rd = 2 Lagoon Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Samantha Sparkle | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Samantha Sparkle 2nd = 7 Artesian Glory 3rd = 1 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Compact Rocket | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:29 | 1st = 2 Compact Rocket 2nd = 4 Say Yes Josephine 3rd = 7 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Dyna Lowell | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 7 Dyna Iceman 3rd = 3 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Our Don | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:25 | 1st = 6 Our Don 2nd = 8 Blueberry Charm 3rd = 7 Maywyns Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Carolina | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:22 | 1st = 7 Carolina 2nd = 1 Miss Hetti 3rd = 3 Mollys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Our El Nino | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Our El Nino 2nd = 2 Im The Main Man 3rd = 4 Arvee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Abdon Bale | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:14 | 1st = 1 Abdon Bale 2nd = 2 Stack em Flat 3rd = 7 My Little Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Skinny Quoted | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:11 | 1st = 5 Skinny Quoted 2nd = 8 Tryline 3rd = 4 Dalta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Oncewerechristians | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Oncewerechristians 2nd = 2 Master Lachlan 3rd = 8 Mikasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Katie Merry | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Katie Merry 2nd = 7 Czar 3rd = 6 Cloak Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Befitting | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Befitting 2nd = 4 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 2 Celtic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Surfin Superstar | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:04 | 1st = 7 Surfin Superstar 2nd = 8 Tayteskruzin 3rd = 3 The Lucky One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Because I Can | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Because I Can 2nd = 1 Our Flash Of Fire 3rd = 3 Braeside Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Speed Direct | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Speed Direct 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 8 Pak And Wrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Natalia Bale | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Natalia Bale 2nd = 8 Benji Lafourche 3rd = 7 Adini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 6 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 8 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Zipping Tess | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Zipping Tess 2nd = 6 My Only Boy 3rd = 7 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 High Five Mozza | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:47 | 1st = 7 High Five Mozza 2nd = 6 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 8 Tessace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Jordy Pordy | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:44 | 1st = 4 Jordy Pordy 2nd = 1 Jet Blast 3rd = 2 Pure Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Cool Trick | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:41 | 1st = 3 Cool Trick 2nd = 4 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 6 Kafron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Royal Cynic | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Royal Cynic 2nd = 7 Classiebee 3rd = 2 Kotare Yris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Ice | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Ice 2nd = 7 Queen Of Speed 3rd = 4 Vendor Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Koombooyana Boy | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Koombooyana Boy 2nd = 8 Ello Ellay 3rd = 3 Sammys Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Rameling Man | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Rameling Man 2nd = 6 Reginald Trevor 3rd = 10 Hurricane Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Glenferrie College | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie College 2nd = 3 Here And Now 3rd = 7 Crosby Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Freaking Out | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Freaking Out 2nd = 6 Ronan Izmir 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Call The Police | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Call The Police 2nd = 1 Explosive Drop 3rd = 7 Leo The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Ultimate Dream | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 5 Opawa Collar 3rd = 4 Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Five To Five | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Five To Five 2nd = 1 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 3 Punch One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Arforrabbit | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Arforrabbit 2nd = 8 Dancing Joroco 3rd = 5 Sunshine Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Unique Flight | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Unique Flight 2nd = 1 Winners Circle 3rd = 2 Snow Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Prank Call | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 Prank Call 2nd = 1 Cacia Bale 3rd = 8 Primordial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Ginger Spice | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Ginger Spice 2nd = 3 Herbies Dream 3rd = 1 Town Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Taxi Sono Qui | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:09 | 1st = 6 Taxi Sono Qui 2nd = 8 Gus Bale 3rd = 7 Solo Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Riverbend Cowboy | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Riverbend Cowboy 2nd = 4 Leoncavallo 3rd = 3 Sordello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 5 Uknowuwantto 3rd = 3 Blissfull Spanker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Ifs And Butts | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 2 Velocity High 3rd = 6 Bens House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Brent Bale | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Brent Bale 2nd = 2 La Porsche 3rd = 1 Bitumen Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Yella Mustard | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Yella Mustard 2nd = 5 Platinum Playboy 3rd = 3 Opawa Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Dream Lee | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:51 | 1st = 1 Dream Lee 2nd = 2 Taros Miss 3rd = 3 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Sylvesterbrosbread | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Sylvesterbrosbread 2nd = 9 Business Time 3rd = 6 Corilla Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Top Story | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Top Story 2nd = 7 Dramatic Miss 3rd = 1 Tejays Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 River Black | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 River Black 2nd = 3 Johnny Bravo 3rd = 1 Miss Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Side By Side | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:38 | 1st = 7 Side By Side 2nd = 3 Wheres Luke 3rd = 6 Jaqui Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Sandys Boy | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:32 | 1st = 3 Sandys Boy 2nd = 12 Sonofanearl 3rd = 11 Gluteus Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Exquisette Kari | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Exquisette Kari 2nd = 1 Mystic Muldoon 3rd = 8 Cosmic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Admire | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Admire 2nd = 2 Geoff The Ref 3rd = 6 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Fighting The Blues | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Fighting The Blues 2nd = 1 Pribyl 3rd = 6 Aldentae Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Classy Maldini | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:22 | 1st = 8 Classy Maldini 2nd = 7 Mini Mitch 3rd = 6 Phildavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Braeview J | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:16 | 1st = 4 Braeview J 2nd = 2 Raysmistake 3rd = 7 Molly Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Oscar Pearl | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Oscar Pearl 2nd = 9 Blossom Dior 3rd = 1 Had A Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Master Lavros | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:10 | 1st = 11 Master Lavros 2nd = 5 Jackson Square 3rd = 4 The Black Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Machtwister | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:06 | 1st = 11 Machtwister 2nd = 3 Score Some Courage 3rd = 8 Cougars Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 18:02 | 1st = 7 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 8 Master Theory 3rd = 3 Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Trident Flick | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:56 | 1st = 1 Trident Flick 2nd = 10 Boomers Party 3rd = 7 Waikiki Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Not A Know | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Not A Know 2nd = 2 Opawa Jed 3rd = 4 Sahara Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Youbetya | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Youbetya 2nd = 5 Wizaway 3rd = 2 Dark Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 5 Noble Sudoku 3rd = 4 Shifty Mifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Donegal Chokin | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Donegal Chokin 2nd = 1 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 5 Bushrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Chevy Princess | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 Chevy Princess 2nd = 2 Jagger Swagger 3rd = 3 Cosmic Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 12 Polly Joe | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:32 | 1st = 12 Polly Joe 2nd = 4 Cracker Shot 3rd = 6 All Star Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Line Of Fire | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Line Of Fire 2nd = 1 Classic Bonus 3rd = 3 Tranquil Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Black Barra | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Black Barra 2nd = 4 Nics Buddy 3rd = 3 Day Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Kyann | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Kyann 2nd = 5 Nippa Mary 3rd = 6 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Chuckie Cheese | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Chuckie Cheese 2nd = 8 Miss Chaparal 3rd = 1 Kuusou Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Admirals Cup | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Admirals Cup 2nd = 5 Zarbu 3rd = 7 Many Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Dont Knocker | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Dont Knocker 2nd = 5 Pah Leeze 3rd = 7 Monzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Flirtman | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:13 | 1st = 2 Flirtman 2nd = 6 Pure Spirit 3rd = 1 Faem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Bligh Street | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Bligh Street 2nd = 4 Matoaka 3rd = 3 Under Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Geds Courage | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Geds Courage 2nd = 7 Cloudy Beach 3rd = 3 Macs Wee Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Anathema | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Anathema 2nd = 7 Mexico Joe 3rd = 6 Bolt Baby Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 12 Lake Sententia | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 17:00 | 1st = 12 Lake Sententia 2nd = 7 Canna 3rd = 16 Lourdeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Lil Miss Sparkle | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Lil Miss Sparkle 2nd = 8 Brojos Mojo 3rd = 3 Lovers Tiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:52 | 1st = 4 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 8 Roman Centurion 3rd = 6 Paparazzi Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:50 | 1st = 7 Zebidiah 2nd = 1 Homebush Bakugan 3rd = 2 Ramrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Bennetts Lane | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:48 | 1st = 4 Bennetts Lane 2nd = 8 Ziadie 3rd = 3 Pass The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Bralyn Nicky | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Nicky 2nd = 1 Stafford Swagman 3rd = 7 Smiley Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Clinical Finish | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Clinical Finish 2nd = 5 Spa Izzy 3rd = 7 Noosa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Glencadam Gold | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Glencadam Gold 2nd = 8 Peal Of Bells 3rd = 5 Gazza Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Sandon Swell | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Sandon Swell 2nd = 2 Brain In Neutral 3rd = 1 Always Shone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Lauramegan | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Lauramegan 2nd = 2 Ricky 3rd = 11 Angus T Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Starfield Image | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:33 | 1st = 4 Starfield Image 2nd = 1 Kens Business 3rd = 3 Queen Of Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Gee Norman | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:32 | 1st = 8 Gee Norman 2nd = 1 Elite Integrity 3rd = 6 El Sportsmans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Commanding Spur | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 Commanding Spur 2nd = 8 Dellie 3rd = 10 Funky Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Hey You Mug | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Hey You Mug 2nd = 7 Tudor Park 3rd = 4 Black Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Whisper Downs | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Whisper Downs 2nd = 9 Dubosc 3rd = 4 Zanzidar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:18 | 1st = 1 Dixie Lee 2nd = 6 Etched In Stone 3rd = 2 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Dusty Niktaw | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Dusty Niktaw 2nd = 4 Little Rum 3rd = 1 Reptilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Marissima | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:12 | 1st = 7 Marissima 2nd = 9 Hitemup 3rd = 8 Your Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Luzon Lad | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:11 | 1st = 5 Luzon Lad 2nd = 1 Dark Waterloo 3rd = 6 Orara Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 4 Kooda Wonder | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:08 | 1st = 4 Kooda Wonder 2nd = 3 Notforgiven 3rd = 6 Fraarbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Top Notch Lavros | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Top Notch Lavros 2nd = 4 Paint The Moon 3rd = 1 Pammys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Premier Magpie | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Premier Magpie 2nd = 8 American Red 3rd = 2 Just In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Nocturnelle | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Nocturnelle 2nd = 6 New Beginning 3rd = 2 Irish Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Elite Joan | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Elite Joan 2nd = 1 Slater Hill 3rd = 4 Barbs Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 My Lovely Lovely | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:53 | 1st = 10 My Lovely Lovely 2nd = 1 Cape Fear 3rd = 8 Queen Of Quilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Shes A Hummin | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Shes A Hummin 2nd = 5 Elly Mae Trick 3rd = 4 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 All Significant | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:48 | 1st = 8 All Significant 2nd = 7 Fouaree 3rd = 2 Dumuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Weona Darling | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 Weona Darling 2nd = 2 Enflame 3rd = 6 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Fly Walcott | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 Fly Walcott 2nd = 8 Blue Shiraz 3rd = 1 Luck Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 The Minister | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 The Minister 2nd = 2 Excellerant 3rd = 4 Darkrai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Aceattack Jack | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:34 | 1st = 3 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 4 Standout Stats 3rd = 2 Crackerofaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Solve Our Title | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:33 | 1st = 6 Solve Our Title 2nd = 1 Purely Joy 3rd = 8 Lyns Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Danzeround The Sun | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Danzeround The Sun 2nd = 2 Natural Hero 3rd = 5 Going Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 White Air | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:28 | 1st = 3 White Air 2nd = 1 Gone Awol 3rd = 7 Opawa Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Desoto | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:27 | 1st = 3 Desoto 2nd = 2 Amlin Lad 3rd = 5 Blowfly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Net Worth | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:23 | 1st = 5 Net Worth 2nd = 2 Komodo Blue 3rd = 7 Czar Of Yangery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Traded Halo | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:18 | 1st = 9 Traded Halo 2nd = 1 Another Holdup 3rd = 10 Quick Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Mighty Bonus | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:17 | 1st = 8 Mighty Bonus 2nd = 3 Phantom Jewels 3rd = 9 Black Jekyll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Carmenator | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 Carmenator 2nd = 6 Direct Debit 3rd = 3 Dinero Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Homebush Helen | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Homebush Helen 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Flippa 3rd = 2 Thrilling Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Kyrazzi | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Kyrazzi 2nd = 4 Master Mike 3rd = 8 Dashing Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Vital | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Vital 2nd = 5 Burndiniburn 3rd = 2 Incredulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Even Bettor | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:59 | 1st = 6 Even Bettor 2nd = 10 Allstar Art 3rd = 11 Gysbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Blondies Nugget | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 Blondies Nugget 2nd = 8 Matai 3rd = 2 Glenreagh Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 5 Alannan Lad | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Alannan Lad 2nd = 3 My Good Friend 3rd = 2 Final Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Sosan | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:53 | 1st = 7 Sosan 2nd = 3 Hard Habits 3rd = 8 Tepirita Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 9 Simi | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:52 | 1st = 9 Simi 2nd = 7 Major Trinity 3rd = 8 Boss Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Harada Bay | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:48 | 1st = 7 Harada Bay 2nd = 2 Inherited 3rd = 6 Barking Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Guessing Game | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:43 | 1st = 9 Guessing Game 2nd = 8 Fair Achiever 3rd = 10 Korenica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 9 Snow Choice | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:38 | 1st = 9 Snow Choice 2nd = 6 Glitzerland 3rd = 3 Ill Have You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 My Very Own | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:37 | 1st = 8 My Very Own 2nd = 5 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 6 Wals Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Shes Haydens | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:34 | 1st = 2 Shes Haydens 2nd = 3 Tarneit Flyer 3rd = 5 Toopaeus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Churchill Express | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Churchill Express 2nd = 9 Pin Your Hopes 3rd = 11 Chosen Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Bettor Shape Up | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:24 | 1st = 7 Bettor Shape Up 2nd = 6 Big Time Mac 3rd = 10 Tiki Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 12 Write No More | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:20 | 1st = 12 Write No More 2nd = 6 Propshaft 3rd = 1 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Wanalta Storm | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:17 | 1st = 8 Wanalta Storm 2nd = 7 Red Scar Boy 3rd = 5 Optimistic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Maidel | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:13 | 1st = 4 Maidel 2nd = 15 Kim Dynasty 3rd = 12 Niobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Speedskater | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 14:03 | 1st = 2 Speedskater 2nd = 5 Mistablista 3rd = 4 Sheza Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Henry Stomper | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:59 | 1st = 5 Henry Stomper 2nd = 7 Bush Lad 3rd = 2 Surf My Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 15 Zydeco | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:55 | 1st = 15 Zydeco 2nd = 13 Prince Jester 3rd = 11 Hey Big Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Cold Ideal | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:49 | 1st = 2 Cold Ideal 2nd = 1 Saint Pierre 3rd = 6 Arlege Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Discounted | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Discounted 2nd = 4 El Toro 3rd = 5 Justonetwomany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Snipers List | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Snipers List 2nd = 8 Mitzerella 3rd = 3 Joie De Vivre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Heart Testa | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:38 | 1st = 11 Heart Testa 2nd = 8 Complicate 3rd = 9 Couch Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 6 - 12 Miss Lioness | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:33 | 1st = 12 Miss Lioness 2nd = 7 Miss Danni 3rd = 8 Splitsecond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Crack A Smile | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:28 | 1st = 2 Crack A Smile 2nd = 3 Kilwinning Luck 3rd = 1 Faster Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Aston Red | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:26 | 1st = 4 Aston Red 2nd = 5 Cherry Tree Lane 3rd = 7 Flyin Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Tombstone | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:24 | 1st = 6 Tombstone 2nd = 7 Slick Mix 3rd = 3 Speedway Stuey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Gypsys Best | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Gypsys Best 2nd = 9 Electric Fusion 3rd = 5 Saint Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Were So Lucky | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:08 | 1st = 7 Were So Lucky 2nd = 3 Grizz 3rd = 2 Peking Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Never A Drama | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:07 | 1st = 5 Never A Drama 2nd = 7 Desert Song 3rd = 6 Sienna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Binalong Road | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 13:03 | 1st = 3 Binalong Road 2nd = 8 Our Alby 3rd = 2 Boston Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 5 - 1 Keenly | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 12:58 | 1st = 1 Keenly 2nd = 4 Ocean Bound 3rd = 2 Good Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Ragazza Gamba | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 12:50 | 1st = 7 Ragazza Gamba 2nd = 6 Thrilling Ella 3rd = 8 Diva Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Major Agogo | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 12:49 | 1st = 2 Major Agogo 2nd = 1 Nuvola 3rd = 3 Bridget Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 15 Zoria | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 12:45 | 1st = 15 Zoria 2nd = 5 Excitus 3rd = 8 Meditrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Jackson Town | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 12:32 | 1st = 1 Jackson Town 2nd = 5 Thrilling Vegas 3rd = 8 King Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 My Girl | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 12:32 | 1st = 4 My Girl 2nd = 10 Golden Mitch 3rd = 5 Geoffreys Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 4 - 8 Diamond Lindauer | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 12:23 | 1st = 8 Diamond Lindauer 2nd = 3 King Piccolo 3rd = 12 Duelista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Flash That | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 12:15 | 1st = 8 Flash That 2nd = 3 Quick Cat 3rd = 4 Four Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Grandbo | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 12:14 | 1st = 3 Grandbo 2nd = 6 Gunsmith Jones 3rd = 2 Halls Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Valains Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 11:57 | 1st = 2 Valains Flyer 2nd = 4 Opawa Johnny 3rd = 7 Newton Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Secret Star | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 11:40 | 1st = 7 Secret Star 2nd = 3 So Insignificant 3rd = 8 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Future Proof | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 11:22 | 1st = 1 Future Proof 2nd = 6 Sir Norris 3rd = 4 El Jarrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 2 - 4 Touch Win | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 11:13 | 1st = 4 Touch Win 2nd = 9 Biddable 3rd = 2 Deo Volente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Zagato | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 11:05 | 1st = 4 Zagato 2nd = 5 Borasco 3rd = 8 Sam Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Bellswill | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 10:47 | 1st = 2 Bellswill 2nd = 1 Exciting Girl 3rd = 4 Mr Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 1 - 7 Hey Bruce | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 10:38 | 1st = 7 Hey Bruce 2nd = 4 Bellapin 3rd = 2 Cap Ferrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Swift Swinger | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 10:28 | 1st = 4 Swift Swinger 2nd = 2 Stormy Rhode 3rd = 8 Kanga Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Thrilling Ninja | ||
Thu Sep 20 2012 10:08 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Ninja 2nd = 4 Licence To Chill 3rd = 2 Waiwhata Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Let Me Be | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 22:44 | 1st = 8 Let Me Be 2nd = 4 Bee Jays Pedro 3rd = 2 Franklin Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Just As Fancy | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 22:36 | 1st = 3 Just As Fancy 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Ray 3rd = 5 Grand Slam Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Kings View | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 22:27 | 1st = 6 Kings View 2nd = 5 Diesel Drive 3rd = 7 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Larkhill Man | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 22:18 | 1st = 6 Larkhill Man 2nd = 2 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 7 Tin Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Dex Hamilton | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Dex Hamilton 2nd = 2 Acid Rain 3rd = 6 Some Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Sprite Lee | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Sprite Lee 2nd = 8 Rebel Lane 3rd = 5 Kouta Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Hellyeah Sam | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Sam 3rd = 1 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Hajna Allen | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Hajna Allen 2nd = 2 Dyna Flow 3rd = 1 These Pretzels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Thriller | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:51 | 1st = 3 Thriller 2nd = 2 Fancy Choice 3rd = 8 Lil Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Zipping Fred | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:48 | 1st = 4 Zipping Fred 2nd = 3 Zipping Hannah 3rd = 5 Zipping Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Turbo Switch | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Turbo Switch 2nd = 1 Lindsey Lou 3rd = 8 Nitro Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Bane | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Bane 2nd = 2 Able Lad 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Gaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Romantic Time | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Romantic Time 2nd = 8 Allen Goyo 3rd = 2 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:31 | 2nd = 1 Rods Red Rocket 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:27 | 2nd = 5 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Tommy Thunder | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:23 | 1st = 6 Tommy Thunder 2nd = 8 Sobbing Destiny 3rd = 2 Wave To Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Dermie | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Dermie 2nd = 5 Teardrop Lake 3rd = 8 Battalion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Jordos Pushbike | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Jordos Pushbike 2nd = 1 Special Gem 3rd = 2 Josephine Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Heart Ofa Warrior | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:12 | 1st = 3 Heart Ofa Warrior 2nd = 9 Captain Brook 3rd = 6 Truly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Bonnie Low Hanover | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Bonnie Low Hanover 2nd = 4 Scots Legacy 3rd = 6 Truly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Dinkum | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:10 | 1st = 3 Dinkum 2nd = 8 Here Comes Kenny 3rd = 7 Spring Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Worth Noting | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:07 | 1st = 8 Worth Noting 2nd = 2 Victa Bale 3rd = 7 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Fashion Police | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 21:03 | 1st = 8 Fashion Police 2nd = 4 Mjala Renstar 3rd = 1 Run Bolt Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Matt Black | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:59 | 1st = 8 Matt Black 2nd = 6 Decibel 3rd = 7 Chick Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:55 | 2nd = 4 Bandanna Girl 3rd = 3 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Go Oro | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Go Oro 2nd = 3 Hillbilly Deluxe 3rd = 8 Perfect Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Blue Tongue Boy | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:49 | 1st = 5 Blue Tongue Boy 2nd = 8 Black Mountain 3rd = 7 September Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 The Baggy Green | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:44 | 1st = 6 The Baggy Green 2nd = 4 Icantwhisper 3rd = 8 I Am Mister Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Alex The Great | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Alex The Great 2nd = 8 Blueberry Charm 3rd = 3 Mister To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Posh Poppy | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Posh Poppy 2nd = 1 Paper Trail 3rd = 4 Chamonix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Magic Castle | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Magic Castle 2nd = 6 Bossman Jack 3rd = 5 Robs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Book Of Shadows | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:31 | 1st = 3 Book Of Shadows 2nd = 8 Allen Ballard 3rd = 4 Silver Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Bo Shen | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Bo Shen 2nd = 6 Bustino 3rd = 7 Cedar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Gunlee Galo | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:24 | 1st = 4 Gunlee Galo 2nd = 1 Franni Gro Go 3rd = 5 Mjala Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Brilliant Mckool | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:21 | 1st = 6 Brilliant Mckool 2nd = 4 Dealers Lad 3rd = 3 Cassomac Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Crazyaswaz | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:16 | 1st = 4 Crazyaswaz 2nd = 1 Malicious Hart 3rd = 10 Jennashurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Romantic Shiraz | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:14 | 1st = 4 Romantic Shiraz 2nd = 8 Bramis Angel 3rd = 2 Discriminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Intoxic | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:11 | 1st = 6 Intoxic 2nd = 4 Tryline 3rd = 1 Wicked Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Jimmy Lane | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:07 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 7 Path To Hope 3rd = 5 Charming Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Master Brutus | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 20:03 | 1st = 8 Master Brutus 2nd = 6 Cool Rio 3rd = 1 Citi Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Jillaroo Belle | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:59 | 1st = 7 Jillaroo Belle 2nd = 4 Arnhem Star 3rd = 6 Puddle Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Super Pick | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:56 | 1st = 7 Super Pick 2nd = 3 Paua To Rock 3rd = 5 Catch A Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Dozen Points | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:53 | 1st = 5 Dozen Points 2nd = 3 Blazing Billy 3rd = 4 Stand Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Usane Flash | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:48 | 1st = 1 Usane Flash 2nd = 8 Holy Camp Girl 3rd = 4 Mister Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Proven Dash | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:46 | 1st = 3 Proven Dash 2nd = 8 Maximum Fazz 3rd = 1 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Cauthen | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Cauthen 2nd = 1 Peach Splitter 3rd = 2 Harbinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Adelina Pines | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Adelina Pines 2nd = 6 Big House 3rd = 8 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Betsy Allen | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Betsy Allen 2nd = 2 Gertrude Bale 3rd = 1 Napoleon Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Omar Gee | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:32 | 1st = 2 Omar Gee 2nd = 3 Kabam 3rd = 1 Sickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Cheeky Geeky | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:29 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Geeky 2nd = 3 Our Pica 3rd = 7 Bortolotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Sir Hara | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:26 | 1st = 7 Sir Hara 2nd = 1 Not Like Bond 3rd = 5 Bold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 8 Kunari Street | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:21 | 1st = 8 Kunari Street 2nd = 4 Daisy Thomas 3rd = 3 Political Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Miss Ile | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:19 | 1st = 8 Miss Ile 2nd = 5 Boxy Rocks 3rd = 1 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Contrarian | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:16 | 1st = 2 Contrarian 2nd = 1 Bogan Central 3rd = 4 Allen Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Got Intell | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:13 | 1st = 5 Got Intell 2nd = 8 Dads Vapour 3rd = 1 Jon Bones Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Unexcitable | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Unexcitable 2nd = 1 Ditch To Ditch 3rd = 2 Path To Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Emo Eclipse | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Emo Eclipse 2nd = 4 El Henley 3rd = 6 Emotional Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Honey Bouquet | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 5 Six And Counting 3rd = 10 Cool Penske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Elite Under Fire | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:59 | 1st = 3 Elite Under Fire 2nd = 5 Rudiani 3rd = 4 Parasite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Midnight Request | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Midnight Request 2nd = 5 Mr Rooster 3rd = 2 Zipping Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Mirabella | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Mirabella 2nd = 3 No Wey Man 3rd = 5 Leelee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Tyson Willow | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:51 | 1st = 6 Tyson Willow 2nd = 8 Poida 3rd = 1 Winky Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Lucys Penny | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:46 | 1st = 1 Lucys Penny 2nd = 4 Starbyebye 3rd = 8 Our Coolkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Loveable Lyn | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Loveable Lyn 2nd = 2 Aston Tyler 3rd = 4 Minnie Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Jeppeli | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:41 | 1st = 2 Jeppeli 2nd = 5 Cool Jazz 3rd = 8 Treblig Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Topline Beaver | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Topline Beaver 2nd = 5 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 7 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Smart Wizard | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:35 | 1st = 7 Smart Wizard 3rd = 1 Cosmic Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Emerley Striker | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:32 | 1st = 7 Emerley Striker 2nd = 4 Colorada 3rd = 5 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:27 | 3rd = 2 Mister Gallenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:24 | 2nd = 5 Wattle Bee 3rd = 8 What A Corker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Zinis Secret | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:20 | 1st = 5 Zinis Secret 2nd = 2 Kalden Vivace 3rd = 1 Zoo Kita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Chief Raider | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Chief Raider 2nd = 3 Folate 3rd = 7 Boxy Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 6 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:11 | 1st = 6 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 10 No Ah Jack 3rd = 9 Moonlight Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Gettin Slizzard | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:08 | 1st = 8 Gettin Slizzard 2nd = 1 Miss Deception 3rd = 6 Fist Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 La Gra Murr | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 La Gra Murr 2nd = 2 Kalden Mischief 3rd = 8 Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Lucie Boshier | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Lucie Boshier 2nd = 5 Vital Equalizer 3rd = 10 Mattnamaras Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Money Talks | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:56 | 1st = 1 Money Talks 2nd = 2 Luvapova 3rd = 8 Janadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Me Old Mate | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:51 | 1st = 5 Me Old Mate 2nd = 8 Sunnivue Caesar 3rd = 1 Bacmanturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Coal King | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:48 | 1st = 5 Coal King 2nd = 2 Saint Neo 3rd = 7 Glenavon Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Lost It | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Lost It 3rd = 6 Our Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Baylistic Boy | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:39 | 1st = 5 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 6 Mickie Dilinger 3rd = 1 Our Classic Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Sucker Punch | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:36 | 1st = 7 Sucker Punch 2nd = 8 Good Thing 3rd = 4 Zipping Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Our Gent | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:31 | 1st = 11 Our Gent 2nd = 12 Full Moon Tonight 3rd = 1 Courtneys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Be Good Billy | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Be Good Billy 2nd = 3 State Of Bling 3rd = 6 Blistering Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Whispering Vine | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Whispering Vine 2nd = 3 Top Class Ava 3rd = 5 Nightly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Dieselene Dreams | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Dieselene Dreams 2nd = 4 Weasel 3rd = 1 Sevaerg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Diamond Dazzler | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Diamond Dazzler 2nd = 5 Starburst Clemmy 3rd = 6 Coco Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Isuravakirk | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 Isuravakirk 2nd = 1 Ultimate Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Dellbrezie | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Dellbrezie 2nd = 4 Remember Cestria 3rd = 6 Dewana Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 First Rendition | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:08 | 1st = 6 First Rendition 2nd = 2 Cheetah Gundi 3rd = 4 Jemidar Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 13 Miss Eliza | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:04 | 1st = 13 Miss Eliza 2nd = 12 Starlight Lee 3rd = 9 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 11 Ameliorate | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 17:00 | 1st = 11 Ameliorate 2nd = 2 Rock This World 3rd = 6 Zenith Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Dana Moo | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 Dana Moo 2nd = 2 Irinka Alice 3rd = 6 Simply In Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Luck Has It | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Luck Has It 2nd = 1 Me And Boo 3rd = 10 Geordie Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Talon Miss | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:49 | 1st = 3 Talon Miss 2nd = 7 Schwartzs Boy 3rd = 8 Annie Anteater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Velorian | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Velorian 2nd = 8 Shaw Izz Magic 3rd = 1 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Aceador | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Aceador 2nd = 3 Roxy Rama 3rd = 2 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:40 | 3rd = 3 Lightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 7 Mae Whirl 3rd = 1 Ostis Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Stanley Charger | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:32 | 1st = 5 Stanley Charger 2nd = 2 Abergavenny 3rd = 7 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Lady Contender | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:31 | 1st = 7 Lady Contender 2nd = 6 Wandy Carla 3rd = 1 Come In Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Sanz Surprize | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:29 | 1st = 7 Sanz Surprize 2nd = 8 Unique Venom 3rd = 4 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 6 My Caracal | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 My Caracal 2nd = 7 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Daryl | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Daryl 2nd = 7 Wondergal 3rd = 10 Noble Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Jacobite Caramel | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Jacobite Caramel 2nd = 1 Spring Zeba 3rd = 5 Cols Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Golden Bomber | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Golden Bomber 2nd = 8 Cillas Earl 3rd = 6 Nicky Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Amberly Queen | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:09 | 1st = 8 Amberly Queen 2nd = 9 Riverside Mary 3rd = 7 Kirabilli Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Rapid Azzurri | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:08 | 1st = 1 Rapid Azzurri 2nd = 4 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 6 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Sir Excellent Art | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Sir Excellent Art 2nd = 7 Rocka By Rama 3rd = 6 Dark Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 3 Practiced | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Practiced 2nd = 1 Offshore Echo 3rd = 6 Mossailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Lifes Kinda Magic | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Lifes Kinda Magic 2nd = 4 Redcourt Rebel 3rd = 9 Rodger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 11 Brace For Impact | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:50 | 1st = 11 Brace For Impact 2nd = 4 Arawaka 3rd = 7 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Pollys Charm | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:49 | 1st = 3 Pollys Charm 2nd = 7 Trifle Smart 3rd = 1 Wonder Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Without Peer | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Without Peer 2nd = 1 Nitro 3rd = 5 Lonchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Dougie Bromac | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:40 | 1st = 11 Dougie Bromac 2nd = 12 Asbo 3rd = 9 Boogiestom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Albo Gold | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Albo Gold 2nd = 7 Why Not Albert 3rd = 3 Cool Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Bluechip Brave | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:29 | 1st = 5 Bluechip Brave 2nd = 1 Inexchange 3rd = 7 Toumaitou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Lucky Player | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:28 | 1st = 6 Lucky Player 2nd = 5 Nina Monelli 3rd = 1 Charlottes Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Onerahi Bay | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Onerahi Bay 2nd = 5 Musee Market 3rd = 3 Fantastic Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 The Stormy Rose | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 The Stormy Rose 2nd = 4 Blissfull Night 3rd = 8 Sassy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Why Not Buddsy | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Why Not Buddsy 2nd = 5 Rapid Ruby 3rd = 6 George Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 7 Beau Dandy | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:12 | 1st = 7 Beau Dandy 2nd = 4 Forbidden Forest 3rd = 3 Smart Sista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 11 Triple King | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:08 | 1st = 11 Triple King 2nd = 10 Street Justice 3rd = 9 Fantastic Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Bettor Party | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 15:02 | 1st = 5 Bettor Party 2nd = 8 Bankrobber 3rd = 2 Stellas Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Bet Bet Ryan | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:59 | 1st = 3 Bet Bet Ryan 2nd = 7 Class Act Donny 3rd = 8 Alanas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Blissfull Princess | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Princess 2nd = 6 Miss Abstract 3rd = 7 Vancelots Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Zurbriggen | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Zurbriggen 2nd = 9 Dance For Cash 3rd = 8 Battles End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Embraced | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Embraced 2nd = 2 Pretty In Red 3rd = 8 Escalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Shiraz Reef | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:42 | 1st = 6 Shiraz Reef 2nd = 2 Warrabilla 3rd = 8 Hooded Naomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 6 Chess Timer | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Chess Timer 2nd = 7 Kamwood Jack 3rd = 1 Aim Aloof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 First Class Flyer | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:33 | 1st = 2 First Class Flyer 2nd = 10 My Question To You 3rd = 7 Eyes On Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 9 - 5 China Royale | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:28 | 1st = 5 China Royale 2nd = 3 Sunseka 3rd = 8 Call Me Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:24 | 4th = 2 Lonely Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Luck Please | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:19 | 1st = 5 Luck Please 2nd = 4 Gee R We There Yet 3rd = 2 Prince Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Beliveau | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:15 | 1st = 8 Beliveau 2nd = 3 King Manu 3rd = 9 Hauser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Lastingimpressions | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:10 | 1st = 8 Lastingimpressions 2nd = 9 Gleaner 3rd = 4 Champagne Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Long Bay Rae | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:07 | 1st = 10 Long Bay Rae 2nd = 2 Miracle Dapper 3rd = 7 Nautica Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 7 Parisian Ruler | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 14:02 | 1st = 7 Parisian Ruler 2nd = 1 Chain Of Gold 3rd = 10 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Lock Stock | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:58 | 1st = 8 Lock Stock 2nd = 1 Satisfies 3rd = 5 Desert Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 8 Lady Piranha | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:53 | 1st = 8 Lady Piranha 2nd = 12 Ready Fortune 3rd = 2 Hes Myn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Encounter Bay | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:49 | 1st = 9 Encounter Bay 2nd = 2 Brindle Lee 3rd = 3 Aussie Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Art In Paris | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:44 | 1st = 3 Art In Paris 2nd = 1 Princess Kayla 3rd = 7 Braxcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Captain Stipo | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Captain Stipo 2nd = 10 Military Boy 3rd = 8 Princess Madeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Imtheguy | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Imtheguy 2nd = 5 Flying Vargas 3rd = 3 Sensational Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Skylarker | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:32 | 1st = 2 Skylarker 2nd = 10 Tiza Gold 3rd = 1 Rodale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Dyna Groll | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:29 | 1st = 7 Dyna Groll 2nd = 3 Rybenbrook Flash 3rd = 6 Nip Tuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 8 Lombo La Dolcevita | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Lombo La Dolcevita 2nd = 1 Beadsnbangles 3rd = 4 Kanaburi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Jacquinot Bay | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Jacquinot Bay 2nd = 5 Setta Rocks 3rd = 3 Slick Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 3 Thunderbird One | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:18 | 1st = 3 Thunderbird One 2nd = 6 Traveller 3rd = 7 Beautiful Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Mercury Vapour | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:14 | 1st = 1 Mercury Vapour 2nd = 2 Cee Tee Pee 3rd = 3 Sanctified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Mirage | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:11 | 1st = 4 Mirage 2nd = 5 Sassafras 3rd = 6 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 12 Miasheeny Ruby | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 13:05 | 1st = 12 Miasheeny Ruby 2nd = 1 Curlashot 3rd = 9 Laser Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Jay Law | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Jay Law 2nd = 6 Jimbill Lad 3rd = 1 Not All Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Inishfree | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 12:54 | 1st = 8 Inishfree 2nd = 7 Mindariva 3rd = 3 Run A Bath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 11 Yabba Dabba Do | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 12:52 | 1st = 11 Yabba Dabba Do 2nd = 3 Ariosa 3rd = 9 Rustys Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Cisco | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Cisco 2nd = 4 Steerage 3rd = 5 Demoriane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 5 Feel One | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 12:43 | 1st = 5 Feel One 2nd = 4 Vanilla 3rd = 7 Great Of Favours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 One Eye Blue | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 12:39 | 1st = 6 One Eye Blue 2nd = 3 Railway Mitch 3rd = 2 Illegal Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Tilt Your Glass | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 12:36 | 1st = 8 Tilt Your Glass 2nd = 1 Moody Man 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Tobes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Encoded | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Encoded 2nd = 6 Devil By Night 3rd = 3 Midnight Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Bobby Blue Nose | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 12:21 | 1st = 3 Bobby Blue Nose 2nd = 2 Miss Missile 3rd = 6 Heartbreak Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Opawa Thorn | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 12:18 | 1st = 1 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 5 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 4 Regalia | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 12:08 | 1st = 4 Regalia 2nd = 7 Kool Gal 3rd = 8 Pipedreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Thrilling Deal | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 12:01 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Deal 2nd = 7 Deceiver 3rd = 1 Shodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 9 Written Off | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 11:55 | 1st = 9 Written Off 2nd = 10 Baluch 3rd = 5 Harveys True Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Roqette | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 11:43 | 1st = 3 Roqette 2nd = 2 Trendy Knockas 3rd = 5 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 5 Miss Construe | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 11:33 | 1st = 5 Miss Construe 2nd = 1 Silverdale 3rd = 4 Gimme A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Par | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 11:26 | 1st = 1 Par 2nd = 4 Ashvegas Value 3rd = 7 Sambucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 13 Chalupa | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 11:20 | 1st = 13 Chalupa 2nd = 10 High Esteem 3rd = 8 Correggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 My Girl Marina | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 11:07 | 1st = 7 My Girl Marina 2nd = 1 Ronray Cruiser 3rd = 2 Sashas One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 9 Best Command | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 10:58 | 1st = 9 Best Command 2nd = 7 Gisela 3rd = 2 Copacabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Scott Me Going | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 10:48 | 1st = 1 Scott Me Going 2nd = 5 Crazy Baby 3rd = 6 Looks Decieving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Kazillion | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 10:30 | 1st = 2 Kazillion 2nd = 7 Mac Tan 3rd = 5 Just Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 2 Fix | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 10:23 | 1st = 2 Fix 2nd = 4 A Touch Of Ruby 3rd = 5 Comical Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Fulla Torque | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 10:08 | 1st = 4 Fulla Torque 2nd = 8 Delusive 3rd = 1 Run Junior Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 10 Adalia | ||
Mon Aug 20 2012 9:53 | 1st = 10 Adalia 2nd = 8 True Light 3rd = 11 Go Sakuramachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Ruby Bits | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 23:47 | 1st = 1 Ruby Bits 2nd = 4 Bashys Magic 3rd = 7 Cousin Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Paramedic | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 23:40 | 1st = 2 Paramedic 2nd = 11 The Feather Foot 3rd = 4 Looks Promising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Sheza Big Girl | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 23:27 | 1st = 7 Sheza Big Girl 2nd = 5 Jet James 3rd = 1 Smile And Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Big Ben Lombo | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 23:15 | 1st = 2 Big Ben Lombo 2nd = 6 Another Vinnie 3rd = 8 Sheckler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Flying Maldini | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 23:05 | 1st = 2 Flying Maldini 2nd = 7 Intergration 3rd = 6 Super Sleuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 On This Day | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 23:02 | 1st = 2 On This Day 2nd = 6 Tiger Tiger 3rd = 3 Oenophiliac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Puhinui Rainbow | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Puhinui Rainbow 2nd = 1 Erris Lad 3rd = 12 Pancho Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Regal Command | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 22:47 | 1st = 5 Regal Command 2nd = 1 Franklin Gemini 3rd = 6 Catty Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Special Annie | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 22:46 | 1st = 5 Special Annie 2nd = 3 No More Drama 3rd = 6 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Philadelphia Man | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 6 Keayang Steamer 3rd = 3 Purple Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Our Aythreeeighty | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 22:35 | 1st = 9 Our Aythreeeighty 2nd = 3 My Name Is Earl 3rd = 5 Nigel Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Fancy Diamond | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Fancy Diamond 2nd = 5 Kings Speech 3rd = 4 Fiery Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Octane Vow | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 22:29 | 1st = 2 Octane Vow 2nd = 7 Okay Ashlee 3rd = 4 Cruiser Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Arma Xpress | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 Arma Xpress 2nd = 9 Northview Punter 3rd = 1 Eagle Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Jackson Tyne | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 22:17 | 1st = 1 Jackson Tyne 2nd = 5 Detonate 3rd = 7 Flying Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Lightning Joy | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 22:12 | 1st = 9 Lightning Joy 2nd = 1 Knapdale Girl 3rd = 6 Trappers Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Repelem | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Repelem 2nd = 1 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 2 Aitch Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Tactician | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 21:54 | 1st = 2 Tactician 2nd = 8 Major Shake Up 3rd = 5 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Guns N Roses | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Guns N Roses 2nd = 1 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 6 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Sparks On Nudgee | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Sparks On Nudgee 2nd = 3 Grinera 3rd = 2 Damselfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Minza Red One | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Minza Red One 2nd = 4 Vintage Blend 3rd = 1 Perfect Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 But But But | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 But But But 2nd = 1 Thingimajig 3rd = 6 Safely Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Rani Major | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Rani Major 2nd = 2 How Will I Know 3rd = 8 Dont Break My Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 14 Samara Knight | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 21:12 | 1st = 14 Samara Knight 2nd = 6 Ballandella Baby 3rd = 4 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Linvel Buffy | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Linvel Buffy 2nd = 5 Carbohydrate 3rd = 1 Shutterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Im Cool Harry | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 11 Emilycassin 3rd = 8 Always Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Cochise County | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:57 | 1st = 5 Cochise County 2nd = 4 Derricks Boy 3rd = 7 Queen Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 My Lively Lass | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:54 | 1st = 2 My Lively Lass 2nd = 6 Breeze On Bronski 3rd = 9 American Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Im Percy The Punter | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Im Percy The Punter 2nd = 3 Elite Angel 3rd = 8 Falcons Medley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Walk Hard | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Walk Hard 2nd = 8 Mepunga Jayelle 3rd = 7 Taxi Sono Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 Talaspring | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:42 | 1st = 13 Talaspring 2nd = 12 Hall Of Famer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Mustang | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Mustang 2nd = 9 Active Beauty 3rd = 2 Dundee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Tee Cahill | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Tee Cahill 2nd = 6 Gloves Are Off 3rd = 5 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Aspiring Artist | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 2 Ben Cartwright 3rd = 3 Wroxton Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Leveltwo | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Leveltwo 2nd = 4 Kreuzer 3rd = 6 Lady Son Yador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Lethal Rocket | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:24 | 1st = 4 Lethal Rocket 3rd = 9 Jackaroozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Triumphant Reign | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 9 Jackaroozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 8 Johnny Be 3rd = 11 Takem Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Cookies Recipe | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:17 | 1st = 6 Cookies Recipe 2nd = 9 Beckys Express 3rd = 3 After El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Homebush Zita | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:13 | 1st = 4 Homebush Zita 2nd = 2 Emmas Heart 3rd = 1 Keachys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 National Service | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:12 | 1st = 9 National Service 2nd = 1 Palais Du Louvre 3rd = 8 Beach Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Niraadi | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Niraadi 2nd = 9 Ultimate Player 3rd = 4 Eastwood Pharaoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Hannans | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Hannans 2nd = 7 Mach In Town 3rd = 1 Saint Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Ohoka Dallas | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Dallas 2nd = 11 Ohoka Utah 3rd = 6 Torida El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 But Thats Not All | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:54 | 1st = 8 But Thats Not All 2nd = 5 Joyous Times 3rd = 3 Im No Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Tee Pee Village | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Tee Pee Village 2nd = 7 Im Grant Lea 3rd = 1 Village In Vesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Realatthetime | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Realatthetime 2nd = 7 Meet Me In Mayfair 3rd = 6 Angel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Forever Strong | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Forever Strong 2nd = 7 Jet Lane 3rd = 3 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Berella Chelsea | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 7 Ima Spice 3rd = 8 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:42 | 1st = 4 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 6 Ti Vogliobene 3rd = 7 Our Malabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Au Revoir | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Au Revoir 2nd = 1 Ebonite 3rd = 5 Dozen Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Mickie Dilinger | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Mickie Dilinger 2nd = 7 Baylistic Boy 3rd = 8 Disco Superfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Sol Invictus | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Sol Invictus 2nd = 1 The Black Forest 3rd = 2 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Hidden Motive | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:24 | 1st = 1 Hidden Motive 2nd = 7 Arkabar 3rd = 3 El Pinot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Commander Galleon | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:21 | 1st = 3 Commander Galleon 2nd = 6 Silver Stream 3rd = 2 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Our Money Box | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Our Money Box 2nd = 3 Lyndor Lee 3rd = 7 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:12 | 1st = 5 Donna Baxter 2nd = 1 Ciao For Now 3rd = 7 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Cold Sister | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:12 | 1st = 9 Cold Sister 2nd = 4 Miss Southern Land 3rd = 2 Our Dolly Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Just Tripping | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Just Tripping 2nd = 1 Blutigaroo 3rd = 3 Burcov Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Buffalo Magic | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 3 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 7 Acrostride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Orl Black | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:04 | 1st = 8 Orl Black 2nd = 7 Ardens Southee 3rd = 15 Kai Bree She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 3 Hate To Waite 3rd = 9 Snap To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Abbey Tiara | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Abbey Tiara 2nd = 6 Horace Foxley 3rd = 1 Ark De Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Spirit And Desire | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Spirit And Desire 2nd = 6 Holme Fire 3rd = 3 One Hot Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Pembrook Henry | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 Pembrook Henry 2nd = 7 Catch Your Breath 3rd = 5 Toast Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Cool Izmir | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:41 | 1st = 7 Cool Izmir 2nd = 3 Emily Baxter 3rd = 1 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Lively Shard | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:33 | 1st = 2 Lively Shard 2nd = 4 Christian Banner 3rd = 3 Kellyrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 9 Demolition Babe 3rd = 1 Gwabeguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Silent Night | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:23 | 1st = 6 Silent Night 2nd = 2 Riverboat Sue 3rd = 7 Dominique Prieur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Divine Art | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Divine Art 2nd = 7 The Odd One 3rd = 10 Wesley Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Tomato Catch Up | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:19 | 1st = 3 Tomato Catch Up 2nd = 9 Paua And Jewels 3rd = 6 At The Grind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 1 Motherlee 3rd = 8 Another Gon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Early Return | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Early Return 2nd = 4 Bouncer Norris 3rd = 1 Major Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Bonafide Hustler | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Bonafide Hustler 2nd = 3 Tuqiri Tiger 3rd = 2 Ilika Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Hurricane Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Bromac 2nd = 6 Fusion 3rd = 12 Bad Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Majic Tyne | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 18:01 | 1st = 8 Majic Tyne 2nd = 2 Big Collision 3rd = 1 Ruby Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Speedstar | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:54 | 1st = 5 Speedstar 2nd = 7 Mighty Creation 3rd = 6 Happy Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Surf Mail | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:46 | 1st = 6 Surf Mail 2nd = 5 Man Of Manners 3rd = 1 Ruby The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 6 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 1 Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Meagan Robbo | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:41 | 1st = 5 Meagan Robbo 2nd = 1 La Host 3rd = 2 Good As Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 All Charged Up | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:36 | 1st = 3 All Charged Up 2nd = 7 Artesian Glory 3rd = 4 Little Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Ratlock | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:36 | 1st = 3 Ratlock 2nd = 9 Electric Ollie 3rd = 5 Highview Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Chief Bambury | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Chief Bambury 2nd = 2 Houdini 3rd = 3 Eldis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Westend Star | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:26 | 1st = 3 Westend Star 2nd = 1 Maywyns Future 3rd = 2 Prince Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:24 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 3 Dan 3rd = 4 Smokin Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Speedyasell | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Speedyasell 2nd = 5 Cloudy Ladd 3rd = 3 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Take It Home | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Take It Home 2nd = 2 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 3 Bally Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 13 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:06 | 1st = 13 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 1 The Joint 3rd = 7 Elegant Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 11 Art Shadow | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 17:02 | 1st = 11 Art Shadow 2nd = 5 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 10 Another President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Pass Them By | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Pass Them By 2nd = 4 Bagger Vance 3rd = 1 Nothing Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Stopityakillenme | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:53 | 1st = 3 Stopityakillenme 2nd = 7 Harrys Champ 3rd = 4 Bella Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Cross The Star | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Cross The Star 2nd = 9 Mystic Mahal 3rd = 3 Valera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Queen Of Cyprus | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Cyprus 2nd = 1 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 2 What An Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 2 Industrialism | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Industrialism 2nd = 16 Intoxicated 3rd = 11 Be Afraid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Jaypee Shelby | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Jaypee Shelby 2nd = 5 Ultimate Dust Up 3rd = 4 Thunder Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Rambo Seelster | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:35 | 1st = 10 Rambo Seelster 2nd = 1 Go Man Go 3rd = 4 Bashful Compton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Heading North | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:33 | 1st = 5 Heading North 2nd = 2 Dynamite Dick 3rd = 1 Blissful Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Rules Point | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Rules Point 3rd = 13 Jayko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Bel Edition | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Bel Edition 3rd = 13 Jayko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Aleta Allen | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Aleta Allen 2nd = 7 Cocky Boy 3rd = 2 Bo Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Rare Opportunity | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Rare Opportunity 2nd = 5 Jessica 3rd = 7 Sundons Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Grainne Omalley | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Grainne Omalley 2nd = 6 Saving Bundles 3rd = 4 Deedee Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Lago Di Como | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Lago Di Como 2nd = 9 Driffields Occi 3rd = 2 Beyond Imagination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Sassafras | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Sassafras 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Darcy 3rd = 2 Ever So Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Courage L A | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:13 | 1st = 4 Courage L A 2nd = 1 Sophie Kelly 3rd = 9 The Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Coquihalla | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:12 | 1st = 6 Coquihalla 2nd = 5 Boss Monopoly 3rd = 7 My Boy Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Caribbea | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Caribbea 2nd = 4 Royal Shout 3rd = 13 Silverberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Magpie Bob | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Magpie Bob 2nd = 8 Millard 3rd = 4 Golden Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Raffa | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:05 | 1st = 10 Raffa 2nd = 7 Sounds Like Us 3rd = 15 Kashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Celtic Diva | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Celtic Diva 2nd = 6 Can You Tell 3rd = 1 Good For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 10 Yabbra | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 16:00 | 1st = 10 Yabbra 2nd = 1 Haslington 3rd = 7 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Awesome Keith | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Awesome Keith 2nd = 1 Wiradjuri Girl 3rd = 3 Pippa Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Our Chelsea Girl | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:53 | 1st = 5 Our Chelsea Girl 2nd = 1 Kapala Royale 3rd = 3 Absolute Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Spilt Latte | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Spilt Latte 2nd = 1 Leta Bale 3rd = 8 Bandanna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Serious Mail | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Serious Mail 2nd = 6 Four Way Mouse 3rd = 4 Bright Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Novaspirit | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Novaspirit 2nd = 5 The Ringleader 3rd = 1 Meteor Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Freddie Mack | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:35 | 1st = 9 Freddie Mack 2nd = 2 Continental Halo 3rd = 1 Holly Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Kunari Street | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Kunari Street 2nd = 7 Political Party 3rd = 3 Shoutastout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Taj Star | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Taj Star 2nd = 2 Tenacious Derm 3rd = 3 Wattos Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Borehole | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Borehole 2nd = 7 Desert Vision 3rd = 1 Gypsy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Miss Octane | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Miss Octane 2nd = 1 Tile Cutter 3rd = 2 Grand Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 9 Aussie Triumph | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Aussie Triumph 2nd = 7 Aronson 3rd = 5 Jacaranda Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Girl Rosey | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Girl Rosey 2nd = 4 Sahara Rama 3rd = 7 Homebush Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Flight To Barbados | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Flight To Barbados 2nd = 6 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 4 Its Driving Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Full Embargo | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Full Embargo 2nd = 5 Woody Eva 3rd = 6 Blue Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Peekay | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Peekay 2nd = 3 Dab Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Kooringa Bec | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Kooringa Bec 2nd = 7 Robyns Melody 3rd = 1 Uno Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Intencion | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Intencion 2nd = 7 Showem Earnest 3rd = 4 Kidanchos Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 4 Funny Thoughts 3rd = 1 Troublenlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Saveeda | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Saveeda 2nd = 13 Sosueme 3rd = 9 Offset Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Opawa Prince | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:48 | 1st = 2 Opawa Prince 2nd = 5 Ron Baxter 3rd = 1 Nuts For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Valkyrie Lass | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:47 | 1st = 8 Valkyrie Lass 2nd = 7 Promo Jo 3rd = 1 Crimea Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Daads Overtime | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:43 | 1st = 3 Daads Overtime 2nd = 4 Wabeel 3rd = 6 Piccali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Sheza Neo | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:36 | 1st = 3 Sheza Neo 2nd = 1 Cobar Tar 3rd = 4 Spotted Kasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Muchacho | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:33 | 1st = 3 Muchacho 2nd = 4 Gorgeous Amelia 3rd = 7 Crown Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Fluro Flame | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Fluro Flame 2nd = 1 Ruth Vale 3rd = 8 Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Beer Garden | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Beer Garden 2nd = 5 Fantastic Porscha 3rd = 4 Famous By Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 King Of Spin Lombo | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:19 | 1st = 8 King Of Spin Lombo 2nd = 3 Stanley Gordon 3rd = 1 Lifes Just Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Arlequin Boy | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:18 | 1st = 8 Arlequin Boy 2nd = 1 Sudden Panic 3rd = 2 Celtic Collusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Lucky Day Kid | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:15 | 1st = 11 Lucky Day Kid 2nd = 4 Lord Bravinger 3rd = 3 Fuichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Exquisitor | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Exquisitor 2nd = 6 Gitcha Mo 3rd = 3 Future Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 4 Vienne | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:08 | 1st = 4 Vienne 2nd = 10 After Baron 3rd = 3 Freerocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Port Assassin | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 14:01 | 1st = 8 Port Assassin 2nd = 5 Shy Guy Beach 3rd = 3 Better Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 11 Exotic Escape | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:58 | 1st = 11 Exotic Escape 2nd = 9 Conflicting Dreams 3rd = 8 Commentate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 I Can Do | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:54 | 1st = 7 I Can Do 2nd = 5 Bralyn Bobbie 3rd = 8 Rapid Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Lady Randolph | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Lady Randolph 2nd = 5 Prince Diablo 3rd = 10 Miss Articulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Homburg | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Homburg 2nd = 8 Pristine Justice 3rd = 6 Boss Sammy Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Sixteenth Street | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Sixteenth Street 2nd = 9 Sweet Chilli Rose 3rd = 2 Good Hunting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Lilly Fly High | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:37 | 1st = 6 Lilly Fly High 2nd = 2 Jessicas Last 3rd = 5 Horizon Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 6 Bay Alert | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:33 | 1st = 6 Bay Alert 2nd = 1 Blaisingjad 3rd = 9 Canshebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Wise Wonder | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:29 | 1st = 7 Wise Wonder 2nd = 5 Half Throttle 3rd = 2 Okuku Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Poison Pill | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:23 | 1st = 3 Poison Pill 2nd = 8 Dubai Bullet 3rd = 12 Inter Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Rainbow Boy | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:22 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Boy 2nd = 5 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 2 Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Loch Linnhe | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:15 | 1st = 10 Loch Linnhe 2nd = 7 Talk Show 3rd = 2 Captain Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Phaedras First | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:11 | 1st = 2 Phaedras First 2nd = 5 Fulla Pride 3rd = 4 Finger Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Sequillian | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Sequillian 2nd = 8 Feeling Naughty 3rd = 11 Zatsacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Phantom Jewels | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 13:02 | 1st = 1 Phantom Jewels 2nd = 7 Erin Norris 3rd = 6 Bralyn Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 13 Life Patrol | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 12:58 | 1st = 13 Life Patrol 2nd = 7 Mrs Macular 3rd = 11 Hawilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Know Class | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 12:54 | 1st = 7 Know Class 2nd = 3 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 5 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Dubai Ruler | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Dubai Ruler 2nd = 4 Sleigh 3rd = 2 Slick Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Gifthy | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 12:44 | 1st = 3 Gifthy 2nd = 2 Rosalie Red 3rd = 7 Naggin Draggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Vibrant Rouge | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 12:40 | 1st = 10 Vibrant Rouge 2nd = 5 Northern Showers 3rd = 12 Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Homebush Colt | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 12:36 | 1st = 1 Homebush Colt 2nd = 4 Princely Dollar 3rd = 2 Okuku Skyhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Shamrock Slipper | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Shamrock Slipper 2nd = 5 Mountain Promise 3rd = 3 Perfect Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 6 Kuya | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 12:23 | 1st = 6 Kuya 2nd = 14 Rose Of Paradise 3rd = 10 Go To Blazers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Gotta Find Bubba | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 12:19 | 1st = 5 Gotta Find Bubba 2nd = 4 Zed Kay Man 3rd = 6 Hot Shot Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Tycoon Heights | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 12:15 | 1st = 9 Tycoon Heights 2nd = 7 Polkaface 3rd = 4 Hirafu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Braviano | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 12:13 | 1st = 2 Braviano 2nd = 1 Jolly Joker 3rd = 4 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Monty Dosh | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 12:00 | 1st = 4 Monty Dosh 2nd = 5 Parole To Excel 3rd = 2 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Meliora | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 11:35 | 1st = 8 Meliora 2nd = 1 Antikita 3rd = 5 Glenaroua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Sha Char | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 11:25 | 1st = 2 Sha Char 2nd = 3 Rite Round Range 3rd = 8 Know Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Drysdale | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 10:50 | 1st = 8 Drysdale 2nd = 7 Saddleback Patch 3rd = 5 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Secret Sarah | ||
Fri Jul 20 2012 10:15 | 1st = 3 Secret Sarah 2nd = 8 Secret Nadia 3rd = 1 Opawa Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Zippy Action | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 23:27 | 1st = 6 Zippy Action 2nd = 1 Suncup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 El Questo | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 23:12 | 1st = 5 El Questo 2nd = 1 Gizmo Racer 3rd = 8 Genuine Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Romulus | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Romulus 2nd = 2 Kinga Damo 3rd = 7 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Billy Burst | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Billy Burst 2nd = 8 Six Pee Are 3rd = 3 Ritza Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Big Bang Ayers | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 22:35 | 1st = 7 Big Bang Ayers 2nd = 8 Keltic Riddle 3rd = 1 Vapour Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Azim | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Azim 2nd = 5 Compact Love 3rd = 1 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Velocette Venom | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 22:18 | 1st = 7 Velocette Venom 2nd = 1 Gates Of Steel 3rd = 5 Dee Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Boss Coin | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Boss Coin 2nd = 1 Eddie Monelli 3rd = 3 On This Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Jenmar Scout | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Jenmar Scout 2nd = 10 Miss Betty Sue 3rd = 1 No Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Molly Lozzagavmar | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Molly Lozzagavmar 2nd = 3 Blood Line 3rd = 7 Classic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Modern Missile | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Modern Missile 2nd = 3 Sinful Soul 3rd = 2 Eason Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Jayman | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:53 | 1st = 4 Jayman 2nd = 3 Miss Mohican 3rd = 7 Lakoda Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Lucys Rose | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:50 | 1st = 6 Lucys Rose 2nd = 8 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 2 Robert Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 My Little Oah | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:44 | 1st = 4 My Little Oah 2nd = 1 Three Wrights 3rd = 2 King Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Black Mountain | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Black Mountain 2nd = 8 Dominique 3rd = 5 No Cash Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Spring Comrade 2nd = 7 Chin Chin 3rd = 8 Mad Mullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 10 Mister Orion | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:30 | 1st = 10 Mister Orion 2nd = 2 Whatacracker 3rd = 4 Jonark May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Royal Roman | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Royal Roman 2nd = 3 Freeway Ace 3rd = 8 Paranormal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Sisco Girl | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Sisco Girl 2nd = 3 Ritza Elsie 3rd = 4 Chubs The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Suite Living | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:20 | 1st = 10 Suite Living 2nd = 8 Cold Real Dimpled 3rd = 7 Now Picture This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Elmira Bale | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Elmira Bale 2nd = 1 Best Perfume 3rd = 4 Thomeli Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Petie Pie | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Petie Pie 2nd = 2 Ballinderry Jas 3rd = 4 West Hot Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 5 Poppy Cee | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Poppy Cee 2nd = 3 William Peter 3rd = 1 I Am Mister Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Paua To Detonate | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 7 Buddy Be Cool 3rd = 5 Otago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Keneally | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Keneally 2nd = 8 Courageous Lee 3rd = 3 Olay Star Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Weekend Rustler | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Weekend Rustler 2nd = 9 Jordylan 3rd = 7 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Ellie Bale | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Ellie Bale 2nd = 4 Bance Bale 3rd = 1 Wheres My Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Custom Idea 2nd = 5 Crafty Jimmy 3rd = 7 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Western Plains | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Western Plains 2nd = 9 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 2 Isobela Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Gun Gundi | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Gun Gundi 2nd = 2 Adriatic Queen 3rd = 1 Archie Doodah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Melrina Miss | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Melrina Miss 2nd = 2 Jilla Bee 3rd = 3 Emily Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 10 The Real Eagle | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:40 | 1st = 10 The Real Eagle 2nd = 8 Stonethachristian 3rd = 11 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Coringel Spirit | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Coringel Spirit 2nd = 7 Mepunga Stacy 3rd = 1 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Faith And Hope 2nd = 2 Believe In Speed 3rd = 8 Lakoda Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Abstract Lady | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Abstract Lady 2nd = 2 Pans Girl 3rd = 5 Caesar Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Winter Breeze | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Winter Breeze 2nd = 2 Freeway Angel 3rd = 6 Hysteria Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Stampeder | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Stampeder 2nd = 4 Sweet Lavender 3rd = 7 Five Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Rare Desire | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Rare Desire 2nd = 8 Tranquility Drive 3rd = 4 Joans Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Kikos Boy | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Kikos Boy 2nd = 5 Murray View 3rd = 6 Little Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Sheza Piranha | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Sheza Piranha 2nd = 8 Brittany Keeping 3rd = 1 Ruby Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 5 Go Scotty | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Go Scotty 2nd = 6 Meredith Rose 3rd = 1 Llanfair Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Brindle Thunder | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:06 | 1st = 1 Brindle Thunder 2nd = 6 Dream Rebel 3rd = 5 Pink Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Waynesfirst | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Waynesfirst 2nd = 7 Sporty Mac 3rd = 5 Beau Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Dyna Alina | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Dyna Alina 2nd = 3 Amaroo Sharpa 3rd = 1 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Search Stardom | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Search Stardom 2nd = 2 Wheres Jassy 3rd = 7 Whippa Snippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Only Rainbows | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Only Rainbows 2nd = 1 Flightsaber 3rd = 9 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Lightfoot Benji | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Lightfoot Benji 2nd = 4 No Undies Sundy 3rd = 2 Rebel Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Sam Davis | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Sam Davis 2nd = 9 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 10 Reign Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Restless Teddy | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Restless Teddy 2nd = 7 Shaw Street Race 3rd = 5 Dons Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Halloween Spirit | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Halloween Spirit 2nd = 1 Lil Maso 3rd = 4 Last Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Cardon Merger | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Cardon Merger 2nd = 7 Hunzarella 3rd = 6 Enerjetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Golden Racer | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:26 | 1st = 6 Golden Racer 2nd = 5 Truth Unknown 3rd = 3 Jeff The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 African Sign | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 African Sign 2nd = 3 Itzallinthetimin 3rd = 8 On The Ledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Dungey Bale | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Dungey Bale 2nd = 3 Mini Mitch 3rd = 7 Daven Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Blinky Bill | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Blinky Bill 2nd = 10 Madam Jenni 3rd = 7 Speed To Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 5 Cruisin Carl | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 9 No Ah Jack 3rd = 1 Repleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Seinfield | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Seinfield 2nd = 7 Twilight Vision 3rd = 3 Ollies Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Joyces Happy | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:06 | 1st = 1 Joyces Happy 2nd = 7 Zebstar Shiraz 3rd = 4 Cashon Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Illcryifhewinds | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Illcryifhewinds 2nd = 2 Dabbsey 3rd = 7 Windy Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Jay Jays Girl | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Jay Jays Girl 2nd = 8 Wild Conan 3rd = 6 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Its Raining | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Its Raining 2nd = 2 Bo Jess 3rd = 3 Ranger Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Clancy Rose | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:50 | 1st = 10 Clancy Rose 2nd = 7 Bully Beef 3rd = 3 Poker Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Amethyst Rose | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:49 | 1st = 8 Amethyst Rose 2nd = 7 Super Zippy 3rd = 4 Larry Digman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Helele | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:46 | 1st = 5 Helele 2nd = 3 Go Anna Lee 3rd = 8 Rods Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 Cream Of The Team | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Cream Of The Team 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Aurora 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 High Excess | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:37 | 1st = 6 High Excess 2nd = 3 Liqueur Lass 3rd = 7 Nejo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 7 Hi Kilmore | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:33 | 1st = 7 Hi Kilmore 2nd = 3 Stacks On 3rd = 9 Triple Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Rocket Raven | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Rocket Raven 2nd = 7 Tantalizing 3rd = 8 Good Old Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 Dynamite Dude | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:28 | 1st = 11 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 2 Lanky Larry 3rd = 3 Artesian Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Goozeberry Flash | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:24 | 1st = 5 Goozeberry Flash 2nd = 4 In Tune Torana 3rd = 8 Lucks Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Crescendo | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Crescendo 2nd = 1 Easy Cash 3rd = 5 Omes Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Prettyaspromised | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Prettyaspromised 2nd = 2 Penny Blackjak 3rd = 10 Black Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Whodat Flash | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Whodat Flash 2nd = 8 Jayden Power 3rd = 6 Dashing Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Badlandsjack | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:07 | 1st = 1 Badlandsjack 2nd = 7 Laser In Flight 3rd = 5 Ramas Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Oh Kay | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:04 | 1st = 8 Oh Kay 2nd = 2 Awesome Keith 3rd = 3 Street Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Mr Devianna | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Mr Devianna 2nd = 7 Clew 3rd = 1 Thats That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 My Rouge | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 17:55 | 1st = 9 My Rouge 2nd = 3 Melody Lady 3rd = 6 Hurritdanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Vintage Ashman | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Vintage Ashman 2nd = 2 Party Girl Spur 3rd = 8 Black Bronsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Cullen Hanover | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 17:45 | 1st = 10 Cullen Hanover 2nd = 8 Woodlea Glenn 3rd = 1 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Montanus | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 17:42 | 1st = 6 Montanus 2nd = 1 Mar Chi 3rd = 8 Ebony Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Cool Trick | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Cool Trick 2nd = 1 Randos Rocket 3rd = 4 Sheeza Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Josam Bay | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Josam Bay 2nd = 8 Grininatthestars 3rd = 11 In Damascus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Creative Passion | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 17:29 | 1st = 6 Creative Passion 2nd = 7 Rougens Ace 3rd = 3 Zapp Brannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Just Too Lucky | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Just Too Lucky 2nd = 6 Sandon Swell 3rd = 2 Gilchurch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 12 Just A Noble | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 17:18 | 1st = 12 Just A Noble 2nd = 8 Times Are Changing 3rd = 9 Seattle Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Flight Or Force | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 17:14 | 1st = 7 Flight Or Force 2nd = 2 Im A Domino 3rd = 3 Col Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Andy Hardy | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 17:09 | 1st = 3 Andy Hardy 2nd = 4 Sure Thing 3rd = 2 Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Nice Gesture | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Nice Gesture 2nd = 4 Rappa Jackson 3rd = 9 Super Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 What Ever Guess | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 What Ever Guess 2nd = 5 Rebel Rumble 3rd = 6 Cryptic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 9 Patchitupbaby | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:52 | 1st = 9 Patchitupbaby 2nd = 6 Here And Now 3rd = 5 Bettors De Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Revved Up Rhonda | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:51 | 1st = 7 Revved Up Rhonda 2nd = 8 Lumens Of Light 3rd = 2 Spitfire Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Poker Boys | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:48 | 1st = 2 Poker Boys 2nd = 1 Ima Genius 3rd = 3 Crooked Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 13 Miss Meyet | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:43 | 1st = 13 Miss Meyet 2nd = 10 Highlight Reel 3rd = 4 Accrual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mals Pick | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Mals Pick 2nd = 4 Cocoa Go Go 3rd = 2 Farmers Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Magic Cassius | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:31 | 1st = 1 Magic Cassius 2nd = 14 Onecatstoomany 3rd = 11 Urania Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Josh Milne | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:28 | 1st = 1 Josh Milne 2nd = 10 Millionaire 3rd = 3 Prince Graphic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Gebbie Blue | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 Gebbie Blue 2nd = 2 Teddie Boy 3rd = 8 Dance On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Narra Operative | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Narra Operative 2nd = 1 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 9 Ruffiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Choral | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:21 | 1st = 4 Choral 2nd = 5 From London 3rd = 8 Bingo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 4 Our Canny Boy | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Our Canny Boy 2nd = 13 Significant Other 3rd = 5 Sutton Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Amaranth | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:17 | 1st = 7 Amaranth 2nd = 4 Bella Kelona 3rd = 3 Then Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Jodibloo Wonder | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:14 | 1st = 2 Jodibloo Wonder 2nd = 1 Lumo Phantom 3rd = 3 Sosensky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Galway Gal | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Galway Gal 2nd = 6 Evie Rose 3rd = 8 Our Poeticprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Spot The Cash | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:09 | 1st = 7 Spot The Cash 2nd = 3 Surefire Messiah 3rd = 8 Jeepers Creepers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Harcool Lad | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Harcool Lad 2nd = 4 Sins Sister 3rd = 2 Nitro Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Namisuki | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 16:03 | 1st = 6 Namisuki 2nd = 4 Mossroy 3rd = 7 Prophet Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Three Way Shiraz | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Three Way Shiraz 2nd = 4 Cyanic Haze 3rd = 8 Mollys Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Peach Splitter | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Peach Splitter 2nd = 7 Shahla 3rd = 1 Electric Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Our Girl Charlize | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:51 | 1st = 8 Our Girl Charlize 2nd = 12 Kilawoman 3rd = 4 Miss Milanese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Jaimandy Leo | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 Jaimandy Leo 2nd = 7 Fire Stricker 3rd = 1 Umizoomi Mable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Albino Peachy | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Albino Peachy 2nd = 8 Vintage Dude 3rd = 3 Heavenly Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 The Avoca Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:44 | 1st = 6 The Avoca Flyer 2nd = 10 Mosquito Flyer 3rd = 7 A Conspiracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Cyclone Al | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:41 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Al 2nd = 5 Noisy Ocean 3rd = 1 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Winburn | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:37 | 1st = 7 Winburn 2nd = 6 Call Me Chaos 3rd = 5 Chappys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 12 Mulga Road | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:37 | 1st = 12 Mulga Road 2nd = 4 Irrefutable 3rd = 5 Master Of Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Dallas Star | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:34 | 1st = 10 Dallas Star 2nd = 2 Gangsters Guess 3rd = 1 Mighty Strung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Komodo | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Komodo 2nd = 16 Moscow Pearl 3rd = 2 Eleuther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Ellies Essence | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Ellies Essence 2nd = 7 Sky Deuce 3rd = 4 Cheeky Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Split The Faith | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Split The Faith 2nd = 16 Its Only Love 3rd = 9 Friars Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Ozz Magic | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:18 | 1st = 1 Ozz Magic 2nd = 6 Lifes For Living 3rd = 3 Princess Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 15 Baranski | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:14 | 1st = 15 Baranski 2nd = 12 Platinum Red 3rd = 5 Nissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Sculls Legacy | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 4 Emerley Whispers 3rd = 7 Rattle Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Blissfull Mood | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:09 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Mood 2nd = 3 Cyclonedomic 3rd = 11 Elle Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 All That | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:06 | 1st = 1 All That 2nd = 11 Flinders City 3rd = 4 Power Of Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 1 Clare Wyne | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Clare Wyne 2nd = 11 Metallic Fire 3rd = 2 Justafewproblems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Etel Allen | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:59 | 1st = 1 Etel Allen 2nd = 7 Danyos Luke 3rd = 2 Insignia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 11 Get Out Of Town | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:55 | 1st = 11 Get Out Of Town 2nd = 6 Urban Explorer 3rd = 10 North Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Tayler Mines | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:54 | 1st = 4 Tayler Mines 2nd = 2 My Little Fox 3rd = 6 Hot Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 11 Wildwood | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:50 | 1st = 11 Wildwood 2nd = 13 Prince Kodiak 3rd = 10 Incentive Scheme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Yunderup Miss | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:43 | 1st = 1 Yunderup Miss 2nd = 6 Angel Millie 3rd = 8 Bo Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Melburg | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Melburg 2nd = 5 Newborn 3rd = 6 Silent Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Jade The Weapon | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:37 | 1st = 4 Jade The Weapon 2nd = 2 Daryl Bale 3rd = 8 King Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Buriton Bailey | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:34 | 1st = 3 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 6 Muckinbar Lady 3rd = 5 Bebop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Daytime Dazzler | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:31 | 1st = 8 Daytime Dazzler 2nd = 9 Stream Of Light 3rd = 4 Bossberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 7 Green For Go | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:27 | 1st = 7 Green For Go 2nd = 4 Dark Angel 3rd = 11 Baggez Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Belron Wattle | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:24 | 1st = 4 Belron Wattle 2nd = 6 Rodale 3rd = 1 Bo Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Forty Thirty | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:20 | 1st = 9 Forty Thirty 2nd = 6 Lord Wimble 3rd = 10 Pull No Punches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Uncles Miss | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:19 | 1st = 4 Uncles Miss 2nd = 3 Top Charged 3rd = 2 Cool Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 10 Navigator | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:15 | 1st = 10 Navigator 2nd = 7 Rio Delmar 3rd = 14 Lily Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Carniolan | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Carniolan 2nd = 3 Foo Foo The Snoo 3rd = 4 Comfysofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Cronos Bale | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:08 | 1st = 4 Cronos Bale 2nd = 3 Ucme Typhoon 3rd = 6 Dyna Dieter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 More Than Acracker | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:04 | 1st = 4 More Than Acracker 2nd = 8 Hollywell 3rd = 6 What A Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Gaylah Bale | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 14:02 | 1st = 5 Gaylah Bale 2nd = 4 Discriminate 3rd = 8 Rush Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Gluteus Major | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 Gluteus Major 2nd = 4 Allawart Ugo 3rd = 2 Dark Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Someday | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:56 | 1st = 1 Someday 2nd = 2 Night Chills 3rd = 7 Tale Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 10 Sparkling Lily | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:52 | 1st = 10 Sparkling Lily 2nd = 1 Crimson Lake 3rd = 8 Persuade Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Llamedos | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Llamedos 2nd = 4 Homebush Rosebud 3rd = 3 Nuts For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Sir Russ | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:49 | 1st = 7 Sir Russ 2nd = 4 Limburg Hope 3rd = 8 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Jugahlation | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Jugahlation 2nd = 9 Fermino Courage 3rd = 6 Lockes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Deville | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:44 | 1st = 8 Deville 2nd = 1 Shauny Bale 3rd = 2 Carol Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Flying Solo | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:40 | 1st = 10 Flying Solo 2nd = 4 Bear Express 3rd = 11 Royal Hotness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 6 Black Hennessy | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Black Hennessy 2nd = 2 Face The Sun 3rd = 16 Rivelatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Opawa Gift | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:33 | 1st = 6 Opawa Gift 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 8 Ellava Scrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Larocco | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:33 | 1st = 3 Larocco 2nd = 2 Tremlett 3rd = 8 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Grand Business | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:29 | 1st = 2 Grand Business 2nd = 9 Diamond Start 3rd = 8 Change Often |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Dyna Chaz | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Dyna Chaz 2nd = 5 Storm Monza 3rd = 9 Lord Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Bobby Maravu | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:24 | 1st = 4 Bobby Maravu 2nd = 5 Atombob 3rd = 8 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Kiss And Wonder | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:21 | 1st = 1 Kiss And Wonder 2nd = 5 Weilmoringle 3rd = 8 Queen Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 8 River Downs | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 River Downs 2nd = 4 Inorr Of Yishay 3rd = 3 Misblueblud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Unprofessional | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Unprofessional 2nd = 4 Bobs Eye 3rd = 3 Homebush Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Napthine Bale | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:14 | 1st = 1 Napthine Bale 2nd = 5 Allen Gaspar 3rd = 3 Eucla Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Mawaakib | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Mawaakib 2nd = 4 Summer Gem 3rd = 5 Bec Said No Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Allen Dirk | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:09 | 1st = 1 Allen Dirk 2nd = 3 Big Time 3rd = 6 Iron Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 13 Thorny Chick | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 13:05 | 1st = 13 Thorny Chick 2nd = 9 Fullovit 3rd = 7 Archetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Peter Rocket | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:55 | 1st = 6 Peter Rocket 2nd = 5 Silver Spider 3rd = 3 Voltage Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Ate Pizza | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Ate Pizza 2nd = 9 Showtime Addis 3rd = 2 Ms Tournamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Art Thou Ready | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Art Thou Ready 2nd = 7 Blazing Dragon 3rd = 1 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Final Riot | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:45 | 1st = 6 Final Riot 2nd = 10 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 3 Dutton Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Kingswood | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:41 | 1st = 2 Kingswood 2nd = 4 Silk Traders 3rd = 5 Maxirods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 6 Goobas Girl | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:37 | 1st = 6 Goobas Girl 2nd = 5 Al Muneera 3rd = 8 Pretty Graceful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Single Sculler | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Single Sculler 2nd = 6 Our Rebel Girl 3rd = 3 Kinetic Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Gidget Grange | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:34 | 1st = 8 Gidget Grange 2nd = 6 Lorna Nelson 3rd = 1 Other Axle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Brungle Cry | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Brungle Cry 2nd = 3 Token Of Honour 3rd = 5 Aiglon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 1 The Giant | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 The Giant 2nd = 3 Gunna 3rd = 2 Callmelou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 9 Leahone | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:20 | 1st = 9 Leahone 2nd = 4 Spoilspot 3rd = 1 Dundevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Vickis Quest | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:17 | 1st = 1 Vickis Quest 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Casey 3rd = 5 Bomber Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Squiggly Wiggly | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:15 | 1st = 5 Squiggly Wiggly 2nd = 2 Max Mcguiness 3rd = 3 Unique Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Now I See | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 12:10 | 1st = 6 Now I See 2nd = 5 Zenocoin 3rd = 7 Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Rando Reason | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 11:59 | 1st = 8 Rando Reason 2nd = 6 Riba Lorda 3rd = 4 Homebush Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Westall Girl | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 11:54 | 1st = 1 Westall Girl 2nd = 2 Itso Speedy 3rd = 8 Jersey Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 6 Noosa Blue | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 11:50 | 1st = 6 Noosa Blue 2nd = 5 Shooting Daggers 3rd = 11 Katya Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Chaparro | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 11:50 | 1st = 5 Chaparro 2nd = 1 Gravitas 3rd = 7 Racing Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Cumin | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 11:35 | 1st = 5 Cumin 2nd = 9 Veeten 3rd = 4 Fedde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Nicki Haka | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 11:24 | 1st = 4 Nicki Haka 2nd = 1 Border Control 3rd = 9 Careless Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 3 Buckland Boy | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 11:15 | 1st = 3 Buckland Boy 2nd = 4 Faust 3rd = 12 Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Jimmy The Buck | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 11:07 | 1st = 4 Jimmy The Buck 2nd = 8 Exact Master 3rd = 1 Booze Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Girly Dreamz | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 10:49 | 1st = 5 Girly Dreamz 2nd = 4 Botany Vixen 3rd = 7 Little Bitty Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 15 Pretty To Watch | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 10:40 | 1st = 15 Pretty To Watch 2nd = 6 Snippechee 3rd = 14 Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Homebush Greta | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 10:32 | 1st = 4 Homebush Greta 2nd = 3 Yaldhurst Edward 3rd = 6 Mr Jack Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Dont Call Me | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 10:14 | 1st = 4 Dont Call Me 2nd = 7 Thirsty Shayne 3rd = 6 Red Hot Dutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 4 Aimees Gold | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 10:05 | 1st = 4 Aimees Gold 2nd = 8 Diademe 3rd = 6 Born Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 Ocean Bound | ||
Wed Jun 20 2012 9:35 | 1st = 2 Ocean Bound 2nd = 7 Penushka 3rd = 3 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Special Agent Oso | ||
Sun May 20 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Special Agent Oso 2nd = 8 Chasing Pirates 3rd = 6 Reason To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Jillies Flash | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 Jillies Flash 2nd = 4 Arctic Blast 3rd = 8 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 3 Gary Bale | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Gary Bale 2nd = 1 Damia Bale 3rd = 2 Sleet Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Terror Jones | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Terror Jones 2nd = 8 Roslynbabe 3rd = 4 Barooga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Spotted Cruiser | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Spotted Cruiser 2nd = 8 Smurfs Cyd 3rd = 1 Dr Iona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Seven Heavens | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Seven Heavens 2nd = 9 Bon Jovi 3rd = 7 Are Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Leave Me Hangin | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Leave Me Hangin 2nd = 10 Sequel Knight 3rd = 8 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 5 Fay Bale | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:37 | 1st = 5 Fay Bale 2nd = 8 Mob Enforcer 3rd = 3 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Proven Ventura | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Proven Ventura 2nd = 7 Laquinta Jax 3rd = 8 Bonnie Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 13 Big Rusty | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:28 | 1st = 13 Big Rusty 2nd = 10 Scruffy Jake 3rd = 11 First Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Full Blast | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 Full Blast 2nd = 8 Classic Jo 3rd = 4 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Pure Lager | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:19 | 1st = 4 Pure Lager 2nd = 9 Warrigal Lad 3rd = 6 Ems Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Illawong Lipstick | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:14 | 1st = 8 Illawong Lipstick 2nd = 6 Baywatcher 3rd = 9 Scotts Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Elisa Bale | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:13 | 1st = 3 Elisa Bale 2nd = 1 Probie 3rd = 7 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Sum Sum Keats | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:09 | 1st = 6 Sum Sum Keats 2nd = 2 Alpha Odyssey 3rd = 3 Zeva Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Honey | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:04 | 1st = 4 Honey 2nd = 2 Five Black Beans 3rd = 1 Blue Charizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Silent Surf | ||
Sun May 20 2012 20:02 | 1st = 3 Silent Surf 2nd = 8 Radiant Izmir 3rd = 7 Holly Shiftwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 14 Artillery Fire | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:58 | 1st = 14 Artillery Fire 2nd = 13 Twograndahand 3rd = 9 Laterron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Drake Equation | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:54 | 1st = 8 Drake Equation 2nd = 5 Shumoos 3rd = 6 Lil Miss Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Somma Storm | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Somma Storm 2nd = 8 Kyella Rose 3rd = 6 Bellemie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Harrys Comet | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Harrys Comet 2nd = 4 Pints Delight 3rd = 10 Big On Cheesie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Pelling | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:44 | 1st = 6 Pelling 2nd = 4 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 2 Final Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Cakes And Pies | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 1 Raine Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Big Sandpit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Golden Ice | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Golden Ice 2nd = 8 She Can Sew 3rd = 3 Mean Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Kihael Kandy | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Kihael Kandy 2nd = 6 Glory of Love 3rd = 4 Swift Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Beautide | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Beautide 2nd = 1 Empty Envelope 3rd = 7 Aapennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Smiling Moment | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Smiling Moment 2nd = 10 You Bee 3rd = 1 Aiming High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Mcmorgan | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:24 | 1st = 8 Mcmorgan 2nd = 7 Gloming 3rd = 3 Double His Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Becami Train | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:19 | 1st = 9 Becami Train 2nd = 5 Miss Elly Mac 3rd = 1 Ginnagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Thump | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Thump 2nd = 1 Gotta Lift 3rd = 8 Perfect Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Lifes A Lombo | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 Lifes A Lombo 2nd = 8 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 3 Niquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Cutters Turkey | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Cutters Turkey 2nd = 5 Five Knights 3rd = 2 Towering Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Darling Ava | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Darling Ava 2nd = 3 Lucy Sharnee 3rd = 4 Allen Ernesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Gangbusters | ||
Sun May 20 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Gangbusters 2nd = 1 Disraeli 3rd = 3 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Promising Demon | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:58 | 1st = 6 Promising Demon 2nd = 11 Cardinal Tucker 3rd = 12 Enchanted Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Ostis Great | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:57 | 1st = 6 Ostis Great 2nd = 8 Lucy Roxon 3rd = 2 First Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Bonafide Hustler | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:54 | 1st = 8 Bonafide Hustler 2nd = 1 Poker Akber 3rd = 3 Dayseas Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Spring Eddie | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Spring Eddie 2nd = 2 Your Cigar Sir 3rd = 3 You Know It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Allen Goyo | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 Allen Goyo 2nd = 8 Lucys Moment 3rd = 4 Dignified Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Jimmys Gem | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:44 | 1st = 5 Jimmys Gem 2nd = 2 True Happiness 3rd = 4 Splendid Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Kasundi | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Kasundi 2nd = 1 Royal Stealth 3rd = 5 Mighty Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Never Here | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:36 | 1st = 9 Never Here 2nd = 11 Caesars Symbol 3rd = 4 Rhythm Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Pattys Lady | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Pattys Lady 2nd = 5 Santika 3rd = 9 Bralyn Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Makelesi | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Makelesi 2nd = 3 Hanna Savanna 3rd = 7 Aley Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Kabam | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:28 | 1st = 4 Kabam 2nd = 2 Watta Whisper 3rd = 6 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Voodoo Tewin | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:27 | 1st = 5 Voodoo Tewin 2nd = 9 Velocity Strike 3rd = 2 Dekays Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Hugo Play | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Hugo Play 2nd = 10 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 11 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Soul Lass | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:18 | 1st = 3 Soul Lass 2nd = 2 Tough Defender 3rd = 1 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Vice Admiral | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Vice Admiral 2nd = 3 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 9 Kibble Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 1 Macnally 3rd = 7 Babu Bhatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Aldebaran Breeze | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:08 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Breeze 2nd = 9 Markleigh Jimbob 3rd = 12 Starlight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Edenhope Lass | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:07 | 1st = 3 Edenhope Lass 2nd = 4 Emma Bale 3rd = 7 Pazza Razza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Backyard Sniper | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:04 | 1st = 8 Backyard Sniper 2nd = 1 Love My Angel 3rd = 5 Silver Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 7 Gotta Feeling 3rd = 9 Last Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Holy Sandgroper | ||
Sun May 20 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Holy Sandgroper 2nd = 6 Cherily 3rd = 4 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Bomb Disposal | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:59 | 1st = 3 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 5 Snoopy Collins 3rd = 2 Mean Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Dr Roadie | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:56 | 1st = 3 Dr Roadie 2nd = 5 Carribean Girl 3rd = 8 Daintree Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Black Book Bob | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Black Book Bob 2nd = 8 Sweeten Up 3rd = 3 Pure Kachina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Tian Mi Mi | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 Tian Mi Mi 2nd = 2 Teenas Plane 3rd = 7 Sonic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Really Fayfay | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:46 | 1st = 10 Really Fayfay 2nd = 3 Fourstarzzzgirl 3rd = 5 Delightful Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Victa Pete | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Victa Pete 2nd = 5 Ellys Flame 3rd = 8 Homburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Claytons Express | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 Claytons Express 2nd = 8 Zarek 3rd = 6 Snipers Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Buster Zarr | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:40 | 1st = 7 Buster Zarr 2nd = 8 Barneys Lee 3rd = 1 Ostis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Daintree Chengdu | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:38 | 1st = 4 Daintree Chengdu 2nd = 1 Smurfs El Galo 3rd = 2 Olivares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 One More Smile | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:32 | 1st = 8 One More Smile 2nd = 2 Earls Reign 3rd = 4 Miss Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Byronwood | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:31 | 1st = 3 Byronwood 2nd = 5 Due Cause 3rd = 2 Phil The Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Super Money | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 Super Money 2nd = 5 Fyre Out 3rd = 3 Own The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Uganda | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Uganda 2nd = 1 Yallah Raider 3rd = 5 Chevy Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Cintiarna | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:23 | 1st = 5 Cintiarna 2nd = 2 Allen Gaspar 3rd = 8 Mepunga Jayelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Bells Victory | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Bells Victory 2nd = 4 Not So Vain 3rd = 2 Outlier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 10 Allen Eldrick | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:19 | 1st = 10 Allen Eldrick 2nd = 7 In Dew Time 3rd = 2 Callington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Dr Pyrois | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Dr Pyrois 2nd = 5 Cambos Lady 3rd = 4 Gypsy Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Austin Wana | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Austin Wana 2nd = 8 Garland Beau 3rd = 4 Sir Tempa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Stone Skipper | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Stone Skipper 2nd = 4 Azarenka Leis 3rd = 9 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Reuben Orourke | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:09 | 1st = 2 Reuben Orourke 2nd = 3 Mayweather 3rd = 5 Imperial Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Hot Response | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Hot Response 2nd = 2 Danni Monelli 3rd = 7 Welden Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Allen Ceasar | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Allen Ceasar 2nd = 2 Kansas Tornado 3rd = 4 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Scottish Glamour | ||
Sun May 20 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Scottish Glamour 2nd = 5 Weekend Rustler 3rd = 7 Whatacracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Diesel Drive | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Diesel Drive 2nd = 6 Sticky Sweet 3rd = 4 Bolt Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Lavros Flash | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:56 | 1st = 6 Lavros Flash 2nd = 4 Recede 3rd = 2 Pearl Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Plus Value | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:53 | 1st = 3 Plus Value 2nd = 11 Wilshire Flyer 3rd = 4 Bel Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Just Ping Son | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:52 | 1st = 8 Just Ping Son 2nd = 1 Half A Chance 3rd = 4 Garland Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Saturday Nights | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:48 | 1st = 5 Saturday Nights 2nd = 6 Twilight Town 3rd = 2 Drifting West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Massivo | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Massivo 2nd = 1 Comes Round 3rd = 8 Joyeux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Fabregas | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:44 | 1st = 7 Fabregas 2nd = 8 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 3 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 10 Royals | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 Royals 2nd = 5 Gauss 3rd = 2 Henrys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 14 Eucumbene | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:35 | 1st = 14 Eucumbene 2nd = 9 Let Them Have It 3rd = 8 Green Beret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Stylemaster Lad | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Stylemaster Lad 2nd = 6 Five Forty Five 3rd = 8 Troubles Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 14 Primed For Action | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:30 | 1st = 14 Primed For Action 3rd = 12 Sapphire Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 7 Terms Of Trade | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:30 | 1st = 7 Terms Of Trade 3rd = 12 Sapphire Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Maxim Reality | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Maxim Reality 2nd = 2 Hippy Chic 3rd = 6 Linden King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Tha Hab | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Tha Hab 2nd = 3 Super Asset 3rd = 8 Backabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 12 Sammie Amie | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:21 | 1st = 12 Sammie Amie 2nd = 4 Balmarossa 3rd = 7 Harish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Sin With A Grin | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Sin With A Grin 2nd = 2 Never Know Ozzie 3rd = 8 Bit Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Twin Eagles | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:17 | 1st = 10 Twin Eagles 2nd = 1 Nomatamata 3rd = 4 Manden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Blowfly Jo | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:16 | 1st = 1 Blowfly Jo 2nd = 3 Kesha Rox 3rd = 8 Slipaway Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Gathering Gold | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:13 | 1st = 3 Gathering Gold 2nd = 11 Key Of The Nile 3rd = 7 Tap It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Mint Collision | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Mint Collision 2nd = 5 Were So Lucky 3rd = 8 Surfing Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Brother Patrick | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:09 | 1st = 3 Brother Patrick 2nd = 7 Two Strong Hearts 3rd = 1 Revy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Ten Doeschate | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Ten Doeschate 2nd = 4 Shannahs Star 3rd = 7 Gem Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Kvinnakel | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Kvinnakel 2nd = 9 Regal Monty 3rd = 3 Authentic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Blake the Snake | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Blake the Snake 2nd = 1 Suzie Waves 3rd = 5 Nirvana Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Dancing Attendance | ||
Sun May 20 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Dancing Attendance 2nd = 12 Glove 3rd = 8 Money Never Sleeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Sippin Sizzurp | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Sippin Sizzurp 2nd = 5 Damika 3rd = 2 Elgin Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 4 Brungle Cry | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Brungle Cry 2nd = 8 Affinis 3rd = 1 Robrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Lochinvar Valero | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:53 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Valero 2nd = 1 Diamond Raider 3rd = 8 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Lektra Chapman | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Lektra Chapman 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Donkey 3rd = 3 Dalmatian Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 10 Dodge Tide | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Dodge Tide 2nd = 1 Poker Star 3rd = 2 Dunderry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Rhapsodic | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:46 | 1st = 9 Rhapsodic 2nd = 5 Tallyho 3rd = 1 Internal Revenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Blessed Tara | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Blessed Tara 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Sunrise 3rd = 6 Lifeandglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 13 Magic Me | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:42 | 1st = 13 Magic Me 2nd = 9 Scaredymac 3rd = 2 Faster Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Elite Chi Chi | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:39 | 1st = 6 Elite Chi Chi 2nd = 8 Ears Tyson 3rd = 5 Sisco Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Lolly Delight | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:38 | 1st = 7 Lolly Delight 2nd = 6 Revenging 3rd = 9 Gold Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Rivette Decoded | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:36 | 1st = 1 Rivette Decoded 2nd = 5 Cool And Dry 3rd = 3 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Opies Illusion | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Opies Illusion 2nd = 2 Gettin Slizzard 3rd = 8 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Point Of Return | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:34 | 1st = 2 Point Of Return 2nd = 9 Cherry Bomb 3rd = 6 Inform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 13 Last Dancer | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:30 | 1st = 13 Last Dancer 2nd = 2 Swiper 3rd = 6 Gatalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Adris Shiraz | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Adris Shiraz 2nd = 3 Tall Presence 3rd = 2 Super Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 10 Adroitly | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:25 | 1st = 10 Adroitly 2nd = 5 Legsman 3rd = 9 Reuben Percival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Linden Magpie | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:24 | 1st = 6 Linden Magpie 2nd = 1 Ascari 3rd = 5 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Aashiq | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Aashiq 2nd = 14 Valpincon 3rd = 5 Derrynane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Our Buddy | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:19 | 1st = 8 Our Buddy 2nd = 7 Jimmy I Am 3rd = 6 Sanctified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Exciting Dream | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:16 | 1st = 2 Exciting Dream 2nd = 6 Flyin Magnum 3rd = 8 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 The Mallee Tiger | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 The Mallee Tiger 2nd = 11 Shady Days 3rd = 6 Declasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Rains | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:11 | 1st = 8 Rains 2nd = 3 Sugar Daddy 3rd = 1 Shadowofexcellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Hate To Waite | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Hate To Waite 2nd = 1 Alyeska Dream 3rd = 7 The Artful Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Half Way Home | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:07 | 1st = 1 Half Way Home 2nd = 2 Dare Devil 3rd = 7 Ima Shoopa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Smarty Mac | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Smarty Mac 2nd = 9 Dartook 3rd = 1 De Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Teller | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:03 | 1st = 7 Teller 2nd = 2 Arton 3rd = 5 Isibaeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Silver Brodie | ||
Sun May 20 2012 15:02 | 1st = 2 Silver Brodie 2nd = 3 Pegeon Appeal 3rd = 7 Sonic Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 11 Goodluckngoodbye | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:59 | 1st = 11 Goodluckngoodbye 2nd = 1 Extreme Silence 3rd = 4 Wild Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Miss Jetsun | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Jetsun 2nd = 3 Diva Rhode 3rd = 6 Star Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Union Rep | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Union Rep 2nd = 9 Sandhill Tess 3rd = 7 Fashion Wah Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 9 Arrow Straight | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:54 | 1st = 9 Arrow Straight 2nd = 2 Spot On Rob 3rd = 4 Fiery Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 11 Our Girl Charlize | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:50 | 1st = 11 Our Girl Charlize 2nd = 6 Matignon 3rd = 1 Savannah Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Seductive Miss | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Seductive Miss 2nd = 7 Glenville Jock 3rd = 3 Shane Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 1 Ebony Rock | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Ebony Rock 2nd = 2 Seguro 3rd = 3 Beowolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Its You Not Me | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:44 | 1st = 2 Its You Not Me 2nd = 1 Alittleponder 3rd = 4 The Frogster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Holland Badger | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:41 | 1st = 1 Holland Badger 2nd = 7 High Flyer 3rd = 2 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 6 Toranaga | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Toranaga 2nd = 8 Noble Crown 3rd = 3 Danes Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Allen Caston | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:39 | 1st = 4 Allen Caston 2nd = 5 Wattle Bee 3rd = 1 Ima Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Rhetoric | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:36 | 1st = 3 Rhetoric 2nd = 1 Karoo 3rd = 6 Putyourfaithinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Aston Tyler | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Aston Tyler 2nd = 3 Major Fire 3rd = 4 Finbar Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Mr Obvious | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:32 | 1st = 8 Mr Obvious 2nd = 2 Karacatis 3rd = 6 Black Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 12 - 3 Temudjin | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Temudjin 2nd = 8 Rockin Roll Lad 3rd = 11 Beaudiene Beckham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Black n Tough | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:28 | 1st = 2 Black n Tough 2nd = 7 Meagher Ofthesword 3rd = 12 Tuesdaynitedelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Wheres Halo | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:27 | 1st = 4 Wheres Halo 2nd = 3 Cryers Midget 3rd = 5 Bull Bar Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Mahalo Rhode | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:23 | 1st = 7 Mahalo Rhode 2nd = 8 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 1 Fancy Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Husky Groover | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Husky Groover 2nd = 6 Ten To Midnight 3rd = 2 Blue Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Foodeater | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Foodeater 2nd = 2 Sandhill Prince 3rd = 4 Fasmoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Early Return | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:16 | 1st = 6 Early Return 2nd = 5 Tyers Special 3rd = 3 Gotta Be Jolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Secluded | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:15 | 1st = 9 Secluded 2nd = 4 Green Tracer 3rd = 5 Sir John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Katie Pillar | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:11 | 1st = 1 Katie Pillar 2nd = 6 Flako 3rd = 3 Surfin Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 4 Bonne Nuit | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Bonne Nuit 2nd = 9 Manhattan Gold 3rd = 15 Vivacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Stagger | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Stagger 2nd = 7 Ready Set 3rd = 8 Blue Tao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 6 Riverboat Ning | ||
Sun May 20 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Riverboat Ning 2nd = 5 Jaspers Blue Jean 3rd = 1 Rathmore Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Stay Til Dawn | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:57 | 1st = 11 Stay Til Dawn 2nd = 10 Show Affection 3rd = 8 Chief Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Dorika Allen | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:56 | 1st = 5 Dorika Allen 2nd = 7 Colonel Cool 3rd = 6 Fer Da Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Aragorn | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:52 | 1st = 1 Aragorn 2nd = 7 Negreanu 3rd = 8 Bossy Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Kiaola | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:51 | 1st = 2 Kiaola 2nd = 5 Winchester Arms 3rd = 3 Artistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Shiraz Moment | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:47 | 1st = 2 Shiraz Moment 2nd = 8 Wheres Express 3rd = 1 Lektra Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 11 What A Life | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:44 | 1st = 11 What A Life 2nd = 9 Ramaru 3rd = 8 Peggyichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Bright Star | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Bright Star 2nd = 7 Kissin Kate 3rd = 8 Dolly Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Wilful Lad | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:38 | 1st = 6 Wilful Lad 2nd = 5 Back Tracks 3rd = 3 Half Moon Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Credit Cruncher | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:36 | 1st = 1 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 5 Normal Like You 3rd = 4 Proven Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Charing Cross | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:32 | 1st = 2 Charing Cross 2nd = 6 Censor 3rd = 3 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 2 Live Life Betta | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:26 | 1st = 2 Live Life Betta 2nd = 1 Tyrons Alive 3rd = 3 Gliding Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 Al Karam | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:25 | 1st = 5 Al Karam 2nd = 1 Fareer 3rd = 6 Via Savoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Big Sam | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:23 | 1st = 2 Big Sam 2nd = 5 Sumo Power 3rd = 1 Catch Ya Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 5 Benzema | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Benzema 2nd = 1 Call A Truce 3rd = 8 Mulga Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:17 | 1st = 5 Iceman Raikkonen 2nd = 8 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 2 So Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Sunset Affair | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:13 | 1st = 10 Sunset Affair 2nd = 8 Lady Of Capri 3rd = 11 Surf Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Agent Victor | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Agent Victor 2nd = 1 Bear Cub 3rd = 6 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Cisco Delago | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:07 | 1st = 4 Cisco Delago 2nd = 7 Mapuche 3rd = 10 Shadow Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Inspiring Talk | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:06 | 1st = 1 Inspiring Talk 2nd = 7 Keleis 3rd = 2 Harrys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Alotta Gooditdidme | ||
Sun May 20 2012 13:02 | 1st = 7 Alotta Gooditdidme 2nd = 5 Masterofthemanor 3rd = 10 Saumur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 9 Puzzleman | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:57 | 1st = 9 Puzzleman 2nd = 7 Torridon 3rd = 5 Little Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 3 Cam Before The Storm | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:57 | 1st = 3 Cam Before The Storm 2nd = 8 Fly The Flag 3rd = 12 Motu Speedy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Reprieved | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:54 | 1st = 3 Reprieved 2nd = 8 Public Property 3rd = 1 Claudios Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 11 Calamba | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:51 | 1st = 11 Calamba 2nd = 8 Hawkspur 3rd = 1 Toydini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 5 Palmero | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Palmero 2nd = 2 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 1 Seeking the Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Jetsun Blaze | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Jetsun Blaze 2nd = 7 Ila Gladys 3rd = 3 Kiowa Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Routine | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:39 | 1st = 8 Routine 2nd = 9 Set For Gold 3rd = 6 Goobas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Phantom Opera | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:37 | 1st = 2 Phantom Opera 2nd = 7 Star Of Orion 3rd = 6 El Raya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Big Decision | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:33 | 1st = 2 Big Decision 2nd = 1 Allknight Saint 3rd = 10 Itchintowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Vee Force | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:27 | 1st = 9 Vee Force 2nd = 7 Two Kings 3rd = 12 Out Of Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 1 Galleons Legend | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:24 | 1st = 1 Galleons Legend 2nd = 12 Another Player 3rd = 2 Heza Boy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Super Broadband | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:22 | 1st = 5 Super Broadband 2nd = 3 Onthecountofthree 3rd = 2 Markov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Cotswald Prince | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:18 | 1st = 4 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 3 Predator Drone 3rd = 8 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 12 Wheely Bin | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:17 | 1st = 12 Wheely Bin 2nd = 7 Zippy Lad 3rd = 1 Fradema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 10 Token Of Honour | ||
Sun May 20 2012 12:05 | 1st = 10 Token Of Honour 2nd = 2 Bold Image 3rd = 1 Aiglon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Junkyard Beau | ||
Sun May 20 2012 11:57 | 1st = 1 Junkyard Beau 2nd = 11 Anvil Gav 3rd = 2 Nothing But Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Mr Thatcher | ||
Sun May 20 2012 11:55 | 1st = 2 Mr Thatcher 2nd = 3 Nosealot 3rd = 5 Zarmarski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Little River Girl | ||
Sun May 20 2012 11:45 | 1st = 8 Little River Girl 2nd = 5 Sharma Magic 3rd = 10 Miss Eye Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Costly Argument | ||
Sun May 20 2012 11:40 | 1st = 1 Costly Argument 2nd = 12 Woakwine 3rd = 4 Most Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 Theycallmesam | ||
Sun May 20 2012 11:29 | 1st = 1 Theycallmesam 2nd = 5 Southland Reflector 3rd = 11 Delta Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Oceltip | ||
Sun May 20 2012 11:20 | 1st = 5 Oceltip 2nd = 7 Posen 3rd = 10 Irish Gig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 7 Loose Cannon | ||
Sun May 20 2012 11:00 | 1st = 7 Loose Cannon 2nd = 6 Little Miss Sunshine 3rd = 5 Manchester Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 11 All Shook Up | ||
Sun May 20 2012 10:34 | 1st = 11 All Shook Up 2nd = 7 Harlindon 3rd = 6 Miss Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 3 Bevan Gray | ||
Sun May 20 2012 10:07 | 1st = 3 Bevan Gray 2nd = 10 Sunnivue Impulse 3rd = 11 South Coast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 11 Classy Boyz | ||
Sun May 20 2012 9:36 | 1st = 11 Classy Boyz 2nd = 10 Sunny Jewel 3rd = 4 Suzannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 2 Alta Capone | ||
Sun May 20 2012 9:10 | 1st = 2 Alta Capone 2nd = 12 Woodlea Wager 3rd = 3 Christian Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Kid Cudi | ||
Sun May 20 2012 0:37 | 1st = 1 Kid Cudi 2nd = 6 Whispering Wind 3rd = 8 Valdahree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Military Power | ||
Sun May 20 2012 0:17 | 1st = 5 Military Power 2nd = 4 Short Haul 3rd = 6 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Spring Legacy | ||
Sun May 20 2012 0:02 | 1st = 4 Spring Legacy 2nd = 2 Mekong Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Cobolco Bandito | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 23:57 | 1st = 8 Cobolco Bandito 2nd = 1 West On Craig 3rd = 3 Rapley Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 My Elusive Dream | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 23:45 | 1st = 3 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 9 Gday Mate 3rd = 10 Puhinui Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Tikka Masala | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 23:42 | 1st = 6 Tikka Masala 2nd = 10 Chrissie Con 3rd = 3 Penola Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Elite Mother | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Elite Mother 2nd = 2 Otago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Vital Equalizer | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 23:15 | 1st = 2 Vital Equalizer 2nd = 7 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 1 Soho Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Sarandon | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Sarandon 2nd = 1 Midnight Request 3rd = 7 Miss Mwamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Im Victorious | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Im Victorious 2nd = 8 Your Good Fortune 3rd = 14 Itz Darknstormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Heathers Nelson | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:47 | 1st = 1 Heathers Nelson 2nd = 9 Rough House 3rd = 2 Mister Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Maxy Rhythm | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:46 | 1st = 3 Maxy Rhythm 2nd = 5 Olivias Asset 3rd = 1 Boom Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Mustang Mach | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Mustang Mach 2nd = 4 The Smiler 3rd = 9 Eton Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Skipper Ling | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Skipper Ling 2nd = 3 Brooker Blue 3rd = 5 Joolz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Made To Measure | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:31 | 1st = 1 Made To Measure 2nd = 6 Shannon Flex 3rd = 4 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Allen Benji | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:28 | 1st = 1 Allen Benji 2nd = 4 Arctic Warrior 3rd = 7 Dyna Denny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Easy Catch | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:24 | 1st = 5 Easy Catch 2nd = 7 Take Seven 3rd = 3 Whekau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 All In Baby | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 All In Baby 2nd = 3 Kamwood Laughter 3rd = 2 Alkira Jetstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Mega Flame | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:18 | 1st = 4 Mega Flame 2nd = 5 Between Wickets 3rd = 9 Bobs Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Moss Vale | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:16 | 1st = 2 Moss Vale 2nd = 5 Unbendable 3rd = 1 November Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 14 To Cry For | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:15 | 1st = 14 To Cry For 2nd = 4 Joph La Hae 3rd = 8 Kings A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Courageousnquick | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Courageousnquick 2nd = 7 Tarelle 3rd = 6 Major Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Conviction | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Conviction 2nd = 6 Super Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:04 | 1st = 4 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 7 Copthewrath 3rd = 2 Denysdilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Charli Dollar | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Charli Dollar 2nd = 8 Rampage Jackson 3rd = 9 Afterburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Mister Mojito | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:59 | 1st = 7 Mister Mojito 2nd = 1 Lolly Cooler 3rd = 6 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Odette | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:58 | 1st = 5 Odette 2nd = 8 White Cashbox 3rd = 1 Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Look Now Bill | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:54 | 1st = 3 Look Now Bill 2nd = 4 Canhe Dash 3rd = 8 Kyvalley Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Jumbo Operator | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Jumbo Operator 2nd = 8 Lombo Pocket Watch 3rd = 3 Davy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Scorsese | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Scorsese 2nd = 3 Classy Maldini 3rd = 4 Super Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Champagne Ruby | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Champagne Ruby 2nd = 10 Tanjil 3rd = 6 Stanzior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Under Control | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:44 | 1st = 7 Under Control 2nd = 1 Fossick 3rd = 2 Marko Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Beauty Secret | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Beauty Secret 2nd = 5 Marquess De Posh 3rd = 4 Real Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Lets Rock | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Lets Rock 2nd = 5 Spring Blueboy 3rd = 6 Banzai Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Sound System | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:34 | 1st = 3 Sound System 2nd = 7 Willoughby 3rd = 5 Thomas Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Nine Card Player | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Nine Card Player 2nd = 8 Hezacamotion 3rd = 7 Imunstoppable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Keep Me Covered | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 5 Thats About Me 3rd = 6 Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Cetane | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:27 | 1st = 4 Cetane 2nd = 1 Aye Aye Captain 3rd = 7 Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Return of the King | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:24 | 1st = 1 Return of the King 2nd = 6 Mach Zephyr 3rd = 9 Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Remember El | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:20 | 1st = 11 Remember El 2nd = 6 Mattnamaras Band 3rd = 10 The Forger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Ruby Jet | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Ruby Jet 2nd = 2 Its A Blur 3rd = 5 Off The Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Shaville | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Shaville 2nd = 1 Eight Cards 3rd = 11 Beowolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Oi You | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Oi You 2nd = 5 Gazoline 3rd = 8 Gentlemans Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Crystals Voice | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Crystals Voice 2nd = 5 Nevil Longbottom 3rd = 4 Pure Bullicourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 George Dickle | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 George Dickle 2nd = 5 Gingin And Dry 3rd = 2 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Thinks Hesa Falcon | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:04 | 1st = 7 Thinks Hesa Falcon 2nd = 2 Lynnies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Simioni | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Simioni 2nd = 3 Butler Built 3rd = 7 Wunder Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 All Debree | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 All Debree 2nd = 2 Mr. Gazmick 3rd = 3 Cosmic Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 6 Caesars Chance | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Caesars Chance 2nd = 7 Shardons Operator 3rd = 9 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Exceptional Cullen | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:54 | 1st = 11 Exceptional Cullen 2nd = 8 Explosiveness 3rd = 1 Sargeant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Omegarama | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Omegarama 2nd = 8 Mcgintysgoat 3rd = 4 Governor Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Taxi Sono Qui | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Taxi Sono Qui 2nd = 1 Dr Jamie 3rd = 3 Proven Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Bon Genre | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Bon Genre 2nd = 8 Out Of The Fire 3rd = 4 Biondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Two Shakes | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:43 | 1st = 4 Two Shakes 2nd = 3 Hail Force 3rd = 7 Humphrey Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Jaccka Clive | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 10 Smoken Up 3rd = 6 Decorated Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Go Ubobo | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Go Ubobo 2nd = 2 Tifia 3rd = 6 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 12 Titian Sun | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:34 | 1st = 12 Titian Sun 2nd = 1 Siegfried 3rd = 3 Adams Rib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Hez The Artisan | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Hez The Artisan 2nd = 7 Torida El 3rd = 2 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Kirabilli Rove | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Rove 2nd = 2 Blitzem Bale 3rd = 3 Dr Rochelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Besotted | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:25 | 1st = 6 Besotted 2nd = 2 Bettor Reason 3rd = 4 Highview Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Winsome Caesar | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Winsome Caesar 2nd = 4 Caesar Court 3rd = 2 Dancing Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 I Am Legend | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 I Am Legend 2nd = 7 Kentucky Jasper 3rd = 6 Takem Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Junior Dossantos | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:18 | 1st = 6 Junior Dossantos 2nd = 1 Spitfire Stu 3rd = 9 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Angelas Dream | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:15 | 1st = 10 Angelas Dream 2nd = 8 Swiss Flyer 3rd = 2 Innovate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Toast Mee | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Toast Mee 2nd = 8 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 6 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Shiny Sudoku | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Shiny Sudoku 2nd = 4 Dr Booshay 3rd = 6 Our Boy Lez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Jacobs Well | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:04 | 1st = 5 Jacobs Well 2nd = 3 Sportivo 3rd = 2 Our Classic Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 The Fat Controller | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:02 | 1st = 1 The Fat Controller 2nd = 10 Royal River 3rd = 9 Scotty Is Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Notjustanotherama | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 2 Sands Of Dubai 3rd = 7 Enjays Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Tiggerlong Heidi | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Heidi 2nd = 6 Elite Gamble 3rd = 5 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 The Tash | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:54 | 1st = 6 The Tash 2nd = 2 October Son 3rd = 9 Rainbow Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 I Can Doosit | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 I Can Doosit 2nd = 5 Raydon 3rd = 1 Snos Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Mistaken Identity | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Mistaken Identity 2nd = 12 Zacs Nuggett 3rd = 6 Arden Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Napthine Bale | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:48 | 1st = 4 Napthine Bale 2nd = 7 Erica Allen 3rd = 5 Dorika Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Cavallo Nero | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Cavallo Nero 2nd = 10 Magic Of Emma 3rd = 8 Tackleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:42 | 1st = 3 Donna Baxter 2nd = 4 Ima Spice 3rd = 5 Belfast Noddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Yankee Dream | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:40 | 1st = 9 Yankee Dream 2nd = 3 Hermione 3rd = 8 Talaspring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Jessica Clair | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Jessica Clair 2nd = 2 Mrs Griff 3rd = 8 Warrior Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Jacks On The Rocks | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:34 | 1st = 5 Jacks On The Rocks 2nd = 2 The Lucky Break 3rd = 1 Sanity Saver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Artiface | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:32 | 1st = 9 Artiface 2nd = 13 Southwind Arden 3rd = 12 Flyover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Liberalitus | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Liberalitus 2nd = 10 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 8 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Allen Gaspar | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:27 | 1st = 4 Allen Gaspar 2nd = 3 Harmony Allen 3rd = 5 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Bronze Seeker | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 8 Hip Hop Anvil 3rd = 5 Eridanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Standout Stats | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Standout Stats 2nd = 5 Stanbesideme 3rd = 6 Final Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Thrilling Frank | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:19 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Frank 2nd = 7 Cool Stunner 3rd = 5 Big Daddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 7 Simply Wunder | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Simply Wunder 2nd = 6 Cradoc Hill 3rd = 10 High On Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Subtle Charm | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Subtle Charm 2nd = 5 Almac 3rd = 7 So Kosher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Stiff | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Stiff 2nd = 8 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 1 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Musical Delight | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Musical Delight 2nd = 8 Evelyn Dee 3rd = 5 Bit Of A Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Dyna Dieter | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 2 Lucy Belle 3rd = 5 Allen Ceasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Tunza Velocity | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Tunza Velocity 2nd = 7 Shakas Prophecy 3rd = 8 Perfect Rebound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 12 Clover Don | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:02 | 1st = 12 Clover Don 2nd = 9 Thanesan 3rd = 3 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 See About That | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 See About That 2nd = 2 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 7 Thingimajig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Claretown Ruby | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Claretown Ruby 2nd = 4 Mister Patience 3rd = 8 Ikari Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Latino Princess | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:56 | 1st = 8 Latino Princess 2nd = 1 Sir Sonic 3rd = 7 Gotta Be Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Four Tunate | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:52 | 1st = 7 Four Tunate 2nd = 10 Reactingjack 3rd = 11 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 11 Escapee | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:52 | 1st = 11 Escapee 2nd = 9 Triumphant Monarch 3rd = 8 Superbowlcheerleader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Stunning Chloe | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Stunning Chloe 2nd = 2 Angus Tanga 3rd = 9 Gold Stakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 The Luckiest | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 The Luckiest 2nd = 7 Sea n Believe 3rd = 4 Rox My Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Rons Secret | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Rons Secret 2nd = 1 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 7 Ode To Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Pete Of Pan | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Pete Of Pan 2nd = 8 Matty Chrimes 3rd = 1 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Nugget Choice | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:38 | 1st = 10 Nugget Choice 2nd = 2 Northern Gunna 3rd = 1 Like My Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Jethro | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:37 | 1st = 6 Jethro 2nd = 10 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 4 Just Casual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Walloon Warrior | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Walloon Warrior 2nd = 3 Kirabilli Archie 3rd = 1 Black Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 10 Woodlea Legend | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:32 | 1st = 10 Woodlea Legend 2nd = 16 Magna 3rd = 7 Pemberton Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Tokyo Drift | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Tokyo Drift 2nd = 9 Win Or Die 3rd = 3 Miss Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Some Say | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:27 | 1st = 5 Some Say 2nd = 6 Behati Babe 3rd = 8 Big Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Favaloro | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Favaloro 2nd = 4 Frosties Shiraz 3rd = 2 Riverside Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Opulent | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:20 | 1st = 4 Opulent 2nd = 5 La Norvic De Milo 3rd = 2 Onlyforyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Sarah Pines | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:17 | 1st = 8 Sarah Pines 2nd = 1 Small Fry 3rd = 4 Posh Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Mocha Shocker | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:16 | 1st = 5 Mocha Shocker 2nd = 1 Bizarre Barbie 3rd = 6 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Kazz Razz | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Kazz Razz 2nd = 2 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 4 Regal Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Modern Slippa | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Modern Slippa 2nd = 1 How Goods That 3rd = 4 Ohokas Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Tiz Now | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:06 | 1st = 4 Tiz Now 2nd = 5 Kellys Hero 3rd = 8 Barneys Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Miss Louise | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:02 | 1st = 8 Miss Louise 2nd = 7 Major Mccheese 3rd = 2 Wheres Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Double Happy | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 18:02 | 1st = 8 Double Happy 2nd = 4 Just Rose 3rd = 7 Lifes Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Tricky Voilet | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:59 | 1st = 8 Tricky Voilet 2nd = 6 Willow Sage 3rd = 3 Black Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Our Don | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:56 | 1st = 8 Our Don 2nd = 7 Seek Shelter 3rd = 1 Velocity Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Lochinvar Curl | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Curl 2nd = 9 Star Sapphire 3rd = 3 Wiradjuri Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Five Card Draw | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Five Card Draw 2nd = 5 Cyamach 3rd = 6 Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Bremansa | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Bremansa 2nd = 1 Divine Art 3rd = 10 Now Is the Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Gomes | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Gomes 2nd = 4 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 1 Tiger Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Grace | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Grace 2nd = 5 Missing Melody 3rd = 4 Lotto Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Cassomac Levi | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:39 | 1st = 8 Cassomac Levi 2nd = 5 Splash A Tah 3rd = 7 Grand Slam Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Hot Tiger | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Hot Tiger 2nd = 5 Tiny Talent 3rd = 1 Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Cracker Bits | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Cracker Bits 2nd = 1 Gold Cobra 3rd = 7 Durnbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Astral Traveller | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:32 | 1st = 3 Astral Traveller 2nd = 5 Juneamy Castleton 3rd = 6 Glenferrie Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Gotta Be Jolly | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Gotta Be Jolly 2nd = 5 Northern Trouble 3rd = 2 Oxford Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 2 Just The Guardian | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:22 | 1st = 2 Just The Guardian 2nd = 6 Dartmoor 3rd = 4 Tuapeka Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Spirit And Desire | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Spirit And Desire 2nd = 3 Delightful Chapel 3rd = 1 Lislady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Auriga Vixen | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:19 | 1st = 4 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 3 Smooth Glide 3rd = 1 Go Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Hayleys Reward | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:17 | 1st = 8 Hayleys Reward 2nd = 2 Bandit Burst 3rd = 1 Comet Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Kibble Crisis | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:14 | 1st = 3 Kibble Crisis 2nd = 6 Number Krunch 3rd = 4 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Keachys Mate | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Keachys Mate 2nd = 1 Aerial Baxter 3rd = 7 Groovy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Over Hall | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Over Hall 2nd = 3 Get Out Bet 3rd = 9 Great Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 King Kanga | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 King Kanga 2nd = 6 Led Zeppelin 3rd = 2 Clovalley Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 La Passione | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 La Passione 2nd = 6 Ataahua Tiki 3rd = 1 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 17:01 | 1st = 1 Charmed Speed 2nd = 4 Black Kawati 3rd = 8 Yankee Doodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Miss Hetti | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Miss Hetti 2nd = 5 Ming Dynasty 3rd = 2 Wynburn Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 12 Star Of Dubai | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:57 | 1st = 12 Star Of Dubai 2nd = 10 Ruling Class 3rd = 9 Briken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Stealin Krunch | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:53 | 1st = 1 Stealin Krunch 2nd = 3 Medium To Large 3rd = 2 Songar Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Harry Mac | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:51 | 1st = 3 Harry Mac 2nd = 5 Spook 3rd = 7 Choice Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 12 Artoc | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:49 | 1st = 12 Artoc 2nd = 6 Highview Ebony 3rd = 11 Flying Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 13 Vociferous | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:46 | 1st = 13 Vociferous 2nd = 5 Bold Aussie 3rd = 1 Venture On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Midnight Swirl | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:43 | 1st = 5 Midnight Swirl 2nd = 8 White Rabbit 3rd = 4 Shimizu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Hot Pootie | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:42 | 1st = 5 Hot Pootie 2nd = 9 Kerrys Delight 3rd = 2 Botany Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Raucous | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Raucous 2nd = 2 Pedros Impact 3rd = 8 Free Man Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Hudson Power | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Hudson Power 2nd = 6 Barony Boy 3rd = 3 Flashing Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 El Fooling | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:36 | 1st = 8 El Fooling 2nd = 4 Go Wild Connor 3rd = 7 Pirate Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Master Pip | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Master Pip 2nd = 14 Mcardles Smooth 3rd = 7 Shamrocks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 On Command | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 On Command 2nd = 8 Allergee 3rd = 3 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Freshwater Storm | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:27 | 1st = 7 Freshwater Storm 2nd = 1 Billy Esprit 3rd = 8 Lumina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Blitzkrieg Bob | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Blitzkrieg Bob 2nd = 1 Bolt Baby Bolt 3rd = 3 Super Sleuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Precious Rose | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:22 | 1st = 4 Precious Rose 2nd = 5 Precious Mach 3rd = 2 Secret Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Lawfelt | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:21 | 1st = 1 Lawfelt 2nd = 2 Jack Said What 3rd = 6 Zeyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Beaudine | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:19 | 1st = 4 Beaudine 2nd = 6 Surf Osti 3rd = 8 Busy Bee Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 11 Magondo | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:17 | 1st = 11 Magondo 2nd = 4 Kazel 3rd = 10 Still Roaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Cher Royal | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:13 | 1st = 1 Cher Royal 2nd = 9 Goodwin Again 3rd = 2 Flash Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:12 | 1st = 5 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 2 Thrilling Lyric 3rd = 1 Jackie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Nicola Jaccka | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:09 | 1st = 7 Nicola Jaccka 2nd = 1 Sunset Hustler 3rd = 6 Lombo Sleek Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Epic Faith | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:06 | 1st = 5 Epic Faith 3rd = 6 Gotta Be Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Miss Leibert | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:06 | 1st = 7 Miss Leibert 3rd = 6 Gotta Be Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Constrictor | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:03 | 1st = 8 Constrictor 2nd = 1 La Porsche 3rd = 7 Clarkdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Unique Chance | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:02 | 1st = 3 Unique Chance 2nd = 16 Delightful 3rd = 9 Chloe Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 High Alert | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 High Alert 2nd = 8 Divinity 3rd = 2 Larnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Winklee Venus | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Winklee Venus 2nd = 5 Pretty Fantasy 3rd = 1 Monahan Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Carly And Me | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Carly And Me 2nd = 3 Vaderman 3rd = 7 Total Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Lochinvar Rip | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:56 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Rip 2nd = 2 Rosso Cane 3rd = 8 Stephie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Stent | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Stent 2nd = 8 Murcielargo 3rd = 4 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Hollywood Sign | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Sign 2nd = 1 Refused Service 3rd = 7 Alotof Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Miss Noverre | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 Miss Noverre 2nd = 4 Caravan Sang 3rd = 7 Shes Cherryrype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 My Apocalypse | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 My Apocalypse 2nd = 1 Proven Devil 3rd = 3 Cool Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Homebush Scotty | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:42 | 1st = 5 Homebush Scotty 2nd = 1 Homebush Bazil 3rd = 8 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Sweet Talker | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:41 | 1st = 7 Sweet Talker 2nd = 5 Mr Sunshine 3rd = 2 Ruby Choc Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Chlaus Bale | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:39 | 1st = 6 Chlaus Bale 2nd = 4 Say Uncle 3rd = 5 Phil De Void |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 Migrated | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:37 | 1st = 8 Migrated 2nd = 2 Miyagi San 3rd = 14 Orbitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 11 Sunchita | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:32 | 1st = 11 Sunchita 2nd = 7 J D Spur 3rd = 12 Trips On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Shifting Sand | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:31 | 1st = 3 Shifting Sand 2nd = 4 Manningham Park 3rd = 7 Tejay Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Master Morgan | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:27 | 1st = 3 Master Morgan 2nd = 1 Red Unicorn 3rd = 2 Ma Royal Hiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Wals Bonanza | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:23 | 1st = 1 Wals Bonanza 2nd = 8 Lindsey Lou 3rd = 7 Jackies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Flying May | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:19 | 1st = 8 Flying May 2nd = 5 Premier Strike 3rd = 3 Exit Clause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Tails Off | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Tails Off 2nd = 4 Trinity Boy 3rd = 2 Lil Miss Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Miss Winfrey | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:14 | 1st = 10 Miss Winfrey 2nd = 4 Glad You Are Here 3rd = 7 Unplaced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 El Blazing Time | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:10 | 1st = 4 El Blazing Time 2nd = 6 Mr Bandit Country 3rd = 5 Bet On Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 9 Lyrical Poet | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:06 | 1st = 9 Lyrical Poet 2nd = 5 Shamad 3rd = 6 Just A Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 11 Rockin Roll Lad | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:04 | 1st = 11 Rockin Roll Lad 2nd = 8 K C Pedro 3rd = 3 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 6 Are You Sure | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 15:02 | 1st = 6 Are You Sure 2nd = 5 Twin Zero 3rd = 10 Mondial Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Kango Klink | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Kango Klink 2nd = 6 Chelseas Babe 3rd = 8 Back At Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 9 Scruffy Major | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:56 | 1st = 9 Scruffy Major 2nd = 4 Diamond Fantasy 3rd = 11 Exsalont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Kato | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Kato 2nd = 7 Paddys Trust 3rd = 2 Legal Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Neomagic | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 Neomagic 2nd = 6 Mr Scary 3rd = 15 Show Me The Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Lady Slam | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:48 | 1st = 7 Lady Slam 2nd = 4 Midnight Sassy 3rd = 2 Adios Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Trewin Road | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:42 | 1st = 6 Trewin Road 2nd = 3 Bella Sister 3rd = 7 Bernie Noonan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Mainland Sonic | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Mainland Sonic 2nd = 8 Bella Sienna 3rd = 3 Four Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Kaboom Kaboom | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:39 | 1st = 8 Kaboom Kaboom 2nd = 6 Thommo 3rd = 2 Izzy Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Rock To Excess | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:35 | 1st = 8 Rock To Excess 2nd = 6 Runaway Princess 3rd = 3 Kempside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 9 Mini Rose | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:31 | 1st = 9 Mini Rose 2nd = 4 Guadalupe 3rd = 5 Sahaptin Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 6 Ality | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:27 | 1st = 6 Ality 2nd = 1 Kwilas Law 3rd = 2 Jacks Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 8 - 2 Kijani | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:23 | 1st = 2 Kijani 2nd = 9 Miuccia Belle 3rd = 3 Nazeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 6 Jordylan | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:21 | 1st = 6 Jordylan 2nd = 9 Go Milo 3rd = 5 Sir Hutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Long Gully Sam | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Sam 2nd = 2 Ballistic Jetta 3rd = 1 Runnin Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Beachcomber | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:17 | 1st = 1 Beachcomber 2nd = 2 Psychodelic 3rd = 6 Big Is Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Dancing Malawi | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:13 | 1st = 3 Dancing Malawi 2nd = 8 Rumble Magic 3rd = 7 Classic Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Bubbalicious | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:04 | 1st = 6 Bubbalicious 2nd = 2 Nirimba Jive 3rd = 3 Spring Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Diliart | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:04 | 1st = 2 Diliart 2nd = 7 Glenburns Ace 3rd = 9 Broadway Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Sambora | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Sambora 2nd = 5 Mr Bisset 3rd = 1 Eightways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Surf On Tap | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:56 | 1st = 4 Surf On Tap 2nd = 2 Bo Zorra 3rd = 1 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 13 Raw Storm | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:52 | 1st = 13 Raw Storm 2nd = 4 Angels Spell 3rd = 12 Power Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 7 - 3 Carniva Boy | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:48 | 1st = 3 Carniva Boy 2nd = 2 Razzled 3rd = 1 Commanding Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Mister Scorcher | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:46 | 1st = 1 Mister Scorcher 2nd = 5 Giddy Up Amour 3rd = 7 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Hold Hold Fire | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Hold Hold Fire 2nd = 3 Cool Tilli 3rd = 8 Uncle Krang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Contessa Belle | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:42 | 1st = 6 Contessa Belle 2nd = 3 Little Rip Snorter 3rd = 10 Falargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Ryans Reign | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:38 | 1st = 1 Ryans Reign 2nd = 6 Dayseas Jet 3rd = 4 Bralyn Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Club Seven | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Club Seven 2nd = 7 Uncles Miss 3rd = 2 Wiradjuri Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Buratti | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:25 | 1st = 5 Buratti 2nd = 8 Summers Day 3rd = 7 Gentle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:22 | 1st = 4 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 6 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 8 Swip Tastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Charming Ava | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:21 | 1st = 2 Charming Ava 2nd = 4 Ripped Unit 3rd = 6 Yorklea Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 5 Mantonant | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:17 | 1st = 5 Mantonant 2nd = 6 Certifiable 3rd = 1 Nkonkoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 6 - 1 Vassilakos | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:13 | 1st = 1 Vassilakos 2nd = 4 Pegasus Mouton 3rd = 2 Caellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 3 Ymbro Toto | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:11 | 1st = 3 Ymbro Toto 2nd = 4 Antigua 3rd = 6 Soho Highroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Paddys Luck | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Paddys Luck 2nd = 3 Uncle Al 3rd = 6 Iceni Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Indecision | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:07 | 1st = 6 Indecision 2nd = 5 Djebels Impact 3rd = 8 Sir William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Know Which | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Know Which 2nd = 2 Mixed Grill 3rd = 4 Wodston Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Terese | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 13:03 | 1st = 3 Terese 2nd = 5 Jazzy Go 3rd = 4 Gotcha Fired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Edgycat | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Edgycat 2nd = 4 Zendaro 3rd = 6 Robe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Meander | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 Meander 2nd = 3 Zed Kay Man 3rd = 2 Home Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Letter Rip Ryan | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 12:47 | 1st = 4 Letter Rip Ryan 2nd = 3 Pretty Kenze 3rd = 1 Kooringa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 14 Spurlicious | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 12:42 | 1st = 14 Spurlicious 2nd = 5 Rocinante 3rd = 13 Pompidou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 5 - 6 Loviste | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 12:38 | 1st = 6 Loviste 2nd = 1 Old Drumble 3rd = 5 Vandenne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Unshaken | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Unshaken 2nd = 7 Know Peril 3rd = 6 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Erin Norris | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 12:29 | 1st = 1 Erin Norris 2nd = 8 Knockas Barmaid 3rd = 2 More Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Half Throttle | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 12:12 | 1st = 7 Half Throttle 2nd = 4 Radiator Springs 3rd = 5 Bigtime Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Kazza Karanne | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 12:12 | 1st = 1 Kazza Karanne 2nd = 3 Kooringa Squark 3rd = 6 High Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 4 - 6 Shans Joy | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 12:03 | 1st = 6 Shans Joy 2nd = 1 Uppland 3rd = 7 Charli Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Opawa Style | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 11:55 | 1st = 1 Opawa Style 2nd = 4 Admire 3rd = 8 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Genial | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 11:37 | 1st = 7 Genial 2nd = 2 Homebush Nick 3rd = 8 Red Carpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 3 - 10 Bella Kaiane | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 11:28 | 1st = 10 Bella Kaiane 2nd = 5 Ribbony Rose 3rd = 4 Makers Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Another Breeze | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 11:20 | 1st = 7 Another Breeze 2nd = 4 Geoff The Ref 3rd = 8 Maximum Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Just A Mate | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 11:02 | 1st = 3 Just A Mate 2nd = 5 Lisa Baxter 3rd = 7 Junior What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 2 - 2 Cachucha | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 10:53 | 1st = 2 Cachucha 2nd = 7 Oright Zen 3rd = 5 Shanspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Fear Go | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 10:45 | 1st = 2 Fear Go 2nd = 3 Rambunctious 3rd = 5 Silvia Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 As Far As | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 10:27 | 1st = 1 As Far As 2nd = 5 Iona Haka 3rd = 6 Jumpin Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 1 - 2 El Dorado Sun | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 10:18 | 1st = 2 El Dorado Sun 2nd = 3 High Roller 3rd = 8 Katerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Primitive | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 10:08 | 1st = 1 Primitive 2nd = 3 Hazzas Lad 3rd = 4 Know Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Octilly Girl | ||
Fri Apr 20 2012 0:07 | 1st = 8 Octilly Girl 2nd = 5 Sullys Catch 3rd = 6 Julie Vermilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Shosholoza | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 23:52 | 1st = 6 Shosholoza 2nd = 2 Chucka Keeping 3rd = 8 Spirit A Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Sarandon | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 23:35 | 1st = 1 Sarandon 2nd = 2 Cool Aces 3rd = 4 Riot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Cork Soaker | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 23:17 | 1st = 2 Cork Soaker 2nd = 6 Octane Glade 3rd = 5 Wheres A Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Axiom | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:57 | 1st = 8 Axiom 2nd = 2 Gizmo Racer 3rd = 7 Jadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Wandy Carla | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Wandy Carla 2nd = 8 Pot Black 3rd = 6 Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Adda My Way | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:40 | 1st = 9 Adda My Way 2nd = 5 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 6 Fiscalsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Bashys Magic | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:37 | 1st = 4 Bashys Magic 2nd = 1 Go Wild Dozer 3rd = 2 My Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Gable Roulette 2nd = 2 Blue Radler 3rd = 6 Bar Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Sisco Diamond | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:27 | 1st = 3 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 7 Dazee Agogo 3rd = 1 Stress Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Woody Noah | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:22 | 1st = 5 Woody Noah 2nd = 1 Let Loose Girl 3rd = 6 Wheres Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Some Say | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Some Say 2nd = 4 Chevy Belle 3rd = 5 Kulakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Major Catastrophe | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:15 | 1st = 7 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 12 Itz Darknstormy 3rd = 6 Soho Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Mooki | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Mooki 2nd = 7 Strike Force 3rd = 4 Watch Out Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Token Show | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:09 | 1st = 3 Token Show 2nd = 4 Super Train 3rd = 1 Arolok Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Lucky Player | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Lucky Player 2nd = 7 Cool Fly 3rd = 4 Abrolhos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Born Again Sassy | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Born Again Sassy 2nd = 1 Got Nothing 3rd = 8 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Go Anna Lee | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:58 | 1st = 2 Go Anna Lee 2nd = 1 Pure Carbon 3rd = 3 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Sundance Dream | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Sundance Dream 2nd = 6 Major Lightman 3rd = 2 Chapman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Jimi Chew | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Jimi Chew 2nd = 11 Motoringwiththebest 3rd = 12 Phil B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Arvos Hannah | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:48 | 1st = 8 Arvos Hannah 2nd = 2 Fast Galo 3rd = 6 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Lyndan Bear | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Lyndan Bear 2nd = 5 Stakeout 3rd = 6 Ted Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Miss Keys | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Miss Keys 2nd = 1 Casey Vella 3rd = 3 Ice Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Easy Come | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Easy Come 2nd = 8 Appley Road 3rd = 2 Surfin High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Artoc | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Artoc 2nd = 4 Smokin Joker 3rd = 8 Change Of Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Broadway Girl | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Broadway Girl 2nd = 2 Free Roll 3rd = 3 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Blue Samurai | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Blue Samurai 2nd = 3 Walgett 3rd = 7 Nasty Kantasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Perfect Fantasy | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Perfect Fantasy 2nd = 4 California Dreams 3rd = 10 Glacier Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Top Knock | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:15 | 1st = 4 Top Knock 2nd = 2 Hidden Quest 3rd = 5 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 3 Kittykat Katie 3rd = 1 Motoart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Moscardo | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Moscardo 2nd = 5 Northern Trouble 3rd = 4 On A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Greed Is Good | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Greed Is Good 2nd = 5 Miami Gold 3rd = 2 Hot Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Eljulio | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Eljulio 2nd = 10 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 3 Smiles And Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Ritzy Jiggles | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Ritzy Jiggles 2nd = 1 Crazy Dave 3rd = 9 Tess Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Bentley Bernie | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:55 | 1st = 7 Bentley Bernie 2nd = 8 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 6 Minor Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Big Picture | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Big Picture 2nd = 6 Shamrock Tango 3rd = 3 Nic Nak Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Breckenridge | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:48 | 1st = 6 Breckenridge 2nd = 9 Roma Knows 3rd = 2 Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Big Daddys Gift | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Big Daddys Gift 2nd = 3 Phantom Alex 3rd = 5 Kulu Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Salsa Blue | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Salsa Blue 2nd = 6 Amberlu Me Me 3rd = 5 Lively Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Write The Future | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Write The Future 2nd = 5 Lightning Lizzy 3rd = 4 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Flash Ferguson | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Flash Ferguson 2nd = 4 Mel Dont Care 3rd = 5 Kurokami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Nuclear Bunny | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Nuclear Bunny 2nd = 1 Shifting Sand 3rd = 3 Thats My Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Daintree Atom | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Daintree Atom 2nd = 8 Blackalls Boss 3rd = 6 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 7 Royal Oscar 3rd = 4 Caribbean Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Fairly Powerful | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Fairly Powerful 2nd = 9 North Toa Luckstar 3rd = 8 Sunsets West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Dookie Doo | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Dookie Doo 2nd = 6 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 4 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Dooley Diesel | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Dooley Diesel 2nd = 8 Leica Boo Yah 3rd = 7 Iced Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Our Brigadoon | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Our Brigadoon 2nd = 3 Clarenden Cascade 3rd = 4 Madam Tingira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Bully Bouncer | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Bully Bouncer 2nd = 6 Omega Eli 3rd = 2 Mitchs Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 8 Boot Camp 3rd = 4 Ticket To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Vinjon Bee | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Vinjon Bee 2nd = 2 Valiant Lustre 3rd = 6 Grins Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Our Serenade | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Our Serenade 2nd = 5 Red Ricky 3rd = 7 Stephie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Jack Attitude | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Jack Attitude 2nd = 7 Moos Rival 3rd = 3 Heathers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Cooper Trooper | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:50 | 1st = 9 Cooper Trooper 2nd = 3 Hurricane Monty 3rd = 4 Jakes Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Miss Alouette | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:48 | 1st = 8 Miss Alouette 2nd = 7 Supersonic Boom 3rd = 2 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Hanna Savanna | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Hanna Savanna 2nd = 4 Mysterious Lad 3rd = 8 Bold Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Dawn On Sunday 2nd = 6 Jennas Fling 3rd = 7 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Thunder Lee | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Thunder Lee 2nd = 6 Caramel Slice 3rd = 7 Barbs Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Carlos West | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Carlos West 2nd = 8 Pedros Assassin 3rd = 10 Second Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Michael Thomas | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Michael Thomas 2nd = 2 Trappers Puzzle 3rd = 1 Bonspiel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Daina Allen | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:28 | 1st = 9 Daina Allen 2nd = 2 Savannahs Star 3rd = 5 Cool Cygnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Little Down King | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Little Down King 2nd = 7 Make It Ten 3rd = 1 Jazzy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Sienna | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Sienna 2nd = 1 Legendary Lou 3rd = 5 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Sargent Mitchill | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Sargent Mitchill 2nd = 10 Artistic 3rd = 1 Sawtell Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Lektra Frazier | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Lektra Frazier 2nd = 8 Time For Fun 3rd = 3 Kyland Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 10 Tango Bromac | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:10 | 1st = 10 Tango Bromac 2nd = 7 Ultimate Rainbow 3rd = 8 Layabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Perfect View | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Perfect View 2nd = 8 Demonology 3rd = 5 Cantankerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Scoops Dilema | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Scoops Dilema 2nd = 4 Didnt Mean It 3rd = 6 Kulu Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Getya Wings Out | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Getya Wings Out 2nd = 10 Glenferrie Shuffle 3rd = 3 Koori Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Vote For Freddy | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Vote For Freddy 2nd = 8 Lonesome Harry 3rd = 9 Full On Cip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Cast Iron Cake | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Cast Iron Cake 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Archie 3rd = 6 Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Hardy Bale | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Hardy Bale 2nd = 8 Waratah View 3rd = 4 Proven Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Fine Power | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:48 | 1st = 5 Fine Power 2nd = 1 Uno Matty 3rd = 2 Pure State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Turluck | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Turluck 2nd = 10 Babu Bhatt 3rd = 4 Bralyn Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Jet Quick | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Jet Quick 2nd = 10 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 9 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Ba Bling | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:37 | 1st = 8 Ba Bling 2nd = 2 Western Diamond 3rd = 1 Mums A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Miss Louise | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:32 | 1st = 3 Miss Louise 2nd = 6 Wilhams Son 3rd = 7 Crystal Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Lucknpower | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Lucknpower 2nd = 8 Captain Chequer 3rd = 7 Mister Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Spring Dora | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:22 | 1st = 8 Spring Dora 2nd = 3 Breaker Blue 3rd = 5 Two Up Tuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Zuccharino | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Zuccharino 2nd = 8 Sandyismyname 3rd = 7 La Balle De Flamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 In Hiding | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:13 | 1st = 6 In Hiding 3rd = 5 Bowstreet Sentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 State Of Bling | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:13 | 1st = 2 State Of Bling 3rd = 5 Bowstreet Sentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 10 - 7 Ty Seeker | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:08 | 1st = 7 Ty Seeker 2nd = 11 Brookes Command 3rd = 6 Darshan Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Mocha Shocker | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 Mocha Shocker 2nd = 1 Run Bolt Run 3rd = 3 Kipenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Mach Alert | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 18:00 | 1st = 8 Mach Alert 2nd = 2 Mikettee 3rd = 9 My Bravado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Crymelon Talon | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 17:56 | 1st = 3 Crymelon Talon 2nd = 4 Just Tripping 3rd = 1 Allen Darwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Jaccka Twain | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 7 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 5 Western Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Bold Enforcer | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 17:47 | 1st = 10 Bold Enforcer 2nd = 1 Go Peta 3rd = 4 Quartet Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Cheese Souffle | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 17:39 | 1st = 2 Cheese Souffle 2nd = 5 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 3 Mario Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 9 - 1 Chief Kicking Bear | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Chief Kicking Bear 2nd = 3 Sandy Selection 3rd = 11 Threeofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Mjala Oreilly | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Mjala Oreilly 2nd = 7 Paddys Diamond 3rd = 2 Jag One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Ima Art Star | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Ima Art Star 2nd = 2 Street Safe 3rd = 10 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Denersur | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Denersur 2nd = 6 Premier Bill 3rd = 1 Eldon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Paleface Jasper | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 6 Cosimo Bromac 3rd = 3 Eden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Burn Tewin | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Burn Tewin 2nd = 8 Jack Said What 3rd = 7 Rocky Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Dyna Denny | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 16:59 | 1st = 6 Dyna Denny 2nd = 7 Abdon Bale 3rd = 3 Mahogany Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 4 Bradfield | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Bradfield 2nd = 1 Mauled 3rd = 7 Punto Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Givin Lip | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Givin Lip 2nd = 4 Divinity 3rd = 9 Arabian Jezebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Lets Walk The Walk | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Lets Walk The Walk 2nd = 3 Warrior Stride 3rd = 7 Lancer Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Talanjee Maggie | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Talanjee Maggie 2nd = 6 Mystery Rose 3rd = 2 Checkmate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Neffeli Lavra | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Neffeli Lavra 2nd = 9 Yes We Can 3rd = 5 Sam Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Warrugal Springs | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Warrugal Springs 2nd = 4 Rock The Tempo 3rd = 1 Mufasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Carey Bale | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Carey Bale 2nd = 3 Carbolic Smoke 3rd = 8 Rock Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 10 Anabird | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 16:15 | 1st = 10 Anabird 2nd = 7 Markout 3rd = 12 Retracted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Dont Eat Cake | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 16:10 | 1st = 3 Dont Eat Cake 2nd = 7 My Boy Nike 3rd = 2 Wicked Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Golden Market | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Golden Market 2nd = 5 Eternal Rock 3rd = 1 Gifted Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Crispy | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Crispy 2nd = 1 Pernickety 3rd = 4 Sheza Piranha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Hurricane Dilinger | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Dilinger 2nd = 7 Esthers Light 3rd = 8 Our Brahman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Allen Radnor | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Allen Radnor 2nd = 8 Helmet Head 3rd = 4 Bank On Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Buckle Up Kade | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Kade 2nd = 2 Ripple Effect 3rd = 5 Ready to Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 1 Daisys Brother | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Daisys Brother 2nd = 6 Warp Nine 3rd = 4 Stakhanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Emerley Striker | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Emerley Striker 2nd = 1 Shaiane Bale 3rd = 7 Long Gully Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Colashki Kid | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 15:27 | 1st = 11 Colashki Kid 2nd = 10 Finn Lee 3rd = 1 Maywyn Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Back Page Lead | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 15:24 | 1st = 3 Back Page Lead 2nd = 7 Dyna Falcie 3rd = 8 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Three Over Three | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Three Over Three 2nd = 7 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 2 Zenyatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Emmas Gift | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Emmas Gift 2nd = 6 Arckaringa 3rd = 3 Carve em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Pure Ferly | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Pure Ferly 2nd = 2 Millie Grace 3rd = 3 Black Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 5 Funky Lady | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Funky Lady 2nd = 9 Soul Brother 3rd = 1 Nobodys Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 9 Cray Bale | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 14:57 | 1st = 9 Cray Bale 2nd = 1 Explorer 3rd = 6 Out To Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Our White Knight | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Our White Knight 2nd = 5 Our Madagascar 3rd = 6 Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Rusty Nails | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Rusty Nails 2nd = 7 Matt Black 3rd = 2 Bit Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Gypsy Stride | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Stride 2nd = 4 Satin Sea 3rd = 1 Must Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Bandanna Lad | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 14:37 | 1st = 8 Bandanna Lad 2nd = 7 Joken Kihael 3rd = 2 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 New Recruit | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 New Recruit 2nd = 8 Lucky Norris 3rd = 3 Beetle Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 1 Power Receiver | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Power Receiver 2nd = 8 Life Patrol 3rd = 10 Regional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 4 Kalden Anastasia 3rd = 5 Octane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Miss Adelade | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 14:17 | 1st = 6 Miss Adelade 2nd = 11 Mexican Invasion 3rd = 9 Im Tina Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Sofia Elise | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 14:14 | 1st = 3 Sofia Elise 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Kristy 3rd = 4 Tommy Teeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Savona | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Savona 2nd = 6 My High Expectations 3rd = 7 Springfield Alonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Boss Scruffy Wag | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 14:02 | 1st = 2 Boss Scruffy Wag 2nd = 1 All Inn Angus 3rd = 3 Roadworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Simply Wunder | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Simply Wunder 2nd = 1 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 8 Dins Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 3 Slipstreams | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Slipstreams 2nd = 2 Court Success 3rd = 6 Filconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Hawaii Magic | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:47 | 1st = 2 Hawaii Magic 2nd = 5 Nirimba Jive 3rd = 1 Gary Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Another Raewyn | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:47 | 1st = 3 Another Raewyn 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Harvey 3rd = 7 Dyna Frier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Cheval Zeppenology | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:42 | 1st = 5 Cheval Zeppenology 2nd = 4 Victree Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Premier Port | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Premier Port 2nd = 7 Wears Rossie 3rd = 2 Winklee Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 1 Cash Currency | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Cash Currency 2nd = 8 You Tell Me 3rd = 3 Grassini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Our Beowulf | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Our Beowulf 2nd = 7 Sabre Dance 3rd = 2 Enable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 No Ah Saint | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 No Ah Saint 2nd = 1 Chevals Charlie 3rd = 5 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 El Columbia | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 El Columbia 2nd = 3 Jurassic Knocka 3rd = 2 Uncle Krang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Canadian Bay | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Canadian Bay 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Phantom 3rd = 8 Private Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Shunt Appeal | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:17 | 1st = 6 Shunt Appeal 2nd = 3 Hampden Jack 3rd = 8 Awesome Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 2 Punjab Rocket | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Punjab Rocket 2nd = 12 Nibelung 3rd = 11 Magaris Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Chlaus Bale | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:12 | 1st = 6 Chlaus Bale 2nd = 1 Taj Star 3rd = 3 Hearts of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Caramel Fudge | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Caramel Fudge 2nd = 3 Sweet Tooth Ted 3rd = 7 Coffee And Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 3 Manihi Rocks | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Manihi Rocks 2nd = 2 Im A Soldier 3rd = 4 Theforcebewithyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Inishrush | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 12:58 | 1st = 3 Inishrush 2nd = 4 Unshaken 3rd = 6 Know Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Long Gully Molly | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 12:55 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Molly 2nd = 7 Grass Cutter 3rd = 6 Regal Chereve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Earlymorningmist | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 12:50 | 1st = 6 Earlymorningmist 2nd = 8 Billy Phelps 3rd = 2 Spots Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Barnaby Bale | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 12:41 | 1st = 8 Barnaby Bale 2nd = 6 Avert 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 6 Mcneice | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 Mcneice 2nd = 8 Champagne Channie 3rd = 10 Coopermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Santa Sloy | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 12:24 | 1st = 2 Santa Sloy 2nd = 8 Persian Oil 3rd = 6 Honking Horns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Grant A Dollar | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 12:06 | 1st = 6 Grant A Dollar 2nd = 5 Hazzas Lad 3rd = 1 Home Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Shadow Wolf | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 11:49 | 1st = 7 Shadow Wolf 2nd = 6 Moreport Shannon 3rd = 8 Cee Cee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Legend Bee | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 11:31 | 1st = 1 Legend Bee 2nd = 4 Hot Shot Lawyer 3rd = 7 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Black Trigger | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 11:14 | 1st = 3 Black Trigger 2nd = 6 Old Mate Dave 3rd = 7 Waterhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Red Tiger | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 10:56 | 1st = 2 Red Tiger 2nd = 6 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Tobes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Another Gon | ||
Tue Mar 20 2012 10:03 | 1st = 8 Another Gon 2nd = 5 Obsessed 3rd = 6 Iceberg Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Wheres A Dancer | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 23:45 | 1st = 8 Wheres A Dancer 2nd = 1 Drilla 3rd = 5 Cork Soaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 23:35 | 1st = 4 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 3 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 2 David Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Lolly Cooler | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 23:30 | 1st = 1 Lolly Cooler 2nd = 6 Aussie Chick 3rd = 5 Ikari Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Dynamik Girl | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 23:15 | 1st = 1 Dynamik Girl 2nd = 5 Find The Corners 3rd = 6 Needa Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Smoken Up | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 23:05 | 1st = 6 Smoken Up 2nd = 5 Crombie 3rd = 1 Russley Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 2 Sofia Elise | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 23:02 | 1st = 2 Sofia Elise 2nd = 3 Lashing Jake 3rd = 8 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Our Topper | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 23:00 | 1st = 4 Our Topper 2nd = 7 Rock Fusion 3rd = 6 Cheetah Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Lexton Lad | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:55 | 1st = 5 Lexton Lad 2nd = 7 Just In Black 3rd = 2 Lead Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Heavy Weight | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Heavy Weight 2nd = 3 Babe Watch 3rd = 7 Fashion Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Paper Trail | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:46 | 1st = 5 Paper Trail 2nd = 4 Stylish Monty 3rd = 1 Rusty Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Jet James | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Jet James 2nd = 6 Fruitylicious 3rd = 1 Belfast Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Rellim Riley | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:38 | 1st = 4 Rellim Riley 2nd = 10 Blue Mister 3rd = 5 Budgie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Minza Red One | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:36 | 1st = 6 Minza Red One 2nd = 4 Nick Of Time 3rd = 3 Kurmond Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Zanardi | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:33 | 1st = 1 Zanardi 2nd = 4 Jonty Bromac 3rd = 5 El Padrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Real Catch | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Real Catch 2nd = 8 Onya Mark 3rd = 7 Playing Surface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 So It Seems | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:24 | 1st = 1 So It Seems 2nd = 5 Bubble Gump 3rd = 2 Cradoc Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Premier Design | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Premier Design 2nd = 6 Duquesne 3rd = 1 No More Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Beneke | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:17 | 1st = 3 Beneke 2nd = 2 Big Debrowski 3rd = 1 Mr Inz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Flaming Shiraz | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:14 | 1st = 3 Flaming Shiraz 2nd = 8 Squish Oregan 3rd = 2 Campaspe Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Tough As | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:11 | 1st = 3 Tough As 2nd = 5 Jack Swagger 3rd = 4 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Auckland Reactor | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Auckland Reactor 2nd = 6 Mr Feelgood 3rd = 5 Can Return Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Wicked Magic | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:03 | 1st = 1 Wicked Magic 2nd = 6 Awesome Pedro 3rd = 4 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Dollstan Charm | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Dollstan Charm 2nd = 8 Dynamik Thor 3rd = 2 Crafty Hen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Eveleen Bale | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Eveleen Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Goyo 3rd = 1 Bomber Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Desalle Bale | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:54 | 1st = 1 Desalle Bale 2nd = 6 Squashed Banana 3rd = 5 Pure Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Jet Lane | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Jet Lane 2nd = 6 Mozza 3rd = 7 Sienna Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Five To Five | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 Five To Five 2nd = 7 Craigie Air 3rd = 5 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Ace King | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:44 | 1st = 1 Ace King 2nd = 5 Emerald Lee 3rd = 2 Matt Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Enids Charm | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:41 | 1st = 7 Enids Charm 2nd = 10 Florentine 3rd = 3 Random Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Packing Krunch | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Packing Krunch 2nd = 6 Welden Flash 3rd = 2 White Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Rakamaz | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:33 | 1st = 1 Rakamaz 2nd = 2 Old Mcdonald 3rd = 8 Erris Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Our Pale Ale | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Our Pale Ale 2nd = 6 Top Pledge 3rd = 5 Leggy Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Harbour Gift | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Harbour Gift 2nd = 2 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 7 Lay Down Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Leica Drill | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:19 | 1st = 2 Leica Drill 2nd = 1 Hotel Alabama 3rd = 8 Bobby Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Elite Status | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Elite Status 2nd = 3 Runaway Surf 3rd = 5 Darien Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 First Incision | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:12 | 1st = 5 First Incision 2nd = 1 Stolen Goods 3rd = 3 Gomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Seek Shelter | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:09 | 1st = 5 Seek Shelter 2nd = 3 Heza Contender 3rd = 1 Our Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Raglan | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:04 | 1st = 2 Raglan 2nd = 5 Lombo Navigator 3rd = 1 Lombo Pocket Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Dang Shen | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 21:01 | 1st = 6 Dang Shen 2nd = 4 Canyenero 3rd = 7 Looting Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Henry Mallet | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Henry Mallet 2nd = 5 Glaetzer 3rd = 3 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Sleek Fancy | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:54 | 1st = 8 Sleek Fancy 2nd = 3 Bagget Bale 3rd = 1 Lascivious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Super Jordan | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:50 | 1st = 10 Super Jordan 2nd = 3 Black Mountain 3rd = 2 Droopys Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Cakes And Pies | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:46 | 1st = 3 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 1 Fantasy Flight 3rd = 4 Miss Lily Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Hellyeah Jacko | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:43 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Jacko 2nd = 3 Bosco 3rd = 7 Left Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Arckaringa | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Arckaringa 2nd = 5 Shauny Bale 3rd = 2 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Aldebaran Swannee | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:35 | 1st = 11 Aldebaran Swannee 2nd = 2 Classy Candidate 3rd = 12 Bartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Captains Mount | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Captains Mount 2nd = 3 Cait Bale 3rd = 6 Waratah View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Gracie Kellys | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Gracie Kellys 2nd = 2 Amber Cash 3rd = 10 Designer Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Wynburn Whirl | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Whirl 2nd = 8 Maluka 3rd = 1 Mos Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Full Embargo | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:16 | 1st = 4 Full Embargo 2nd = 5 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 1 Slippers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Silver Spider | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Silver Spider 2nd = 3 Fredrick Bale 3rd = 5 Five Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Newfire Nicole | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Newfire Nicole 2nd = 7 Floyd 3rd = 5 Jackpot Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Driveway Diva | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:04 | 1st = 6 Driveway Diva 2nd = 8 Kelly Charm 3rd = 1 Rapid Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Seven Bells | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Seven Bells 2nd = 2 Wicker Fire 3rd = 7 Wynburn Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Carve em | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Carve em 2nd = 6 Steamy Thoughts 3rd = 3 Bandanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Chasing Karma | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Chasing Karma 2nd = 7 Proven Looper 3rd = 6 Mouldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Arvos Ela | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:48 | 1st = 4 Arvos Ela 2nd = 1 Latifi Amber 3rd = 8 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Coopers Paddy | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:44 | 1st = 4 Coopers Paddy 2nd = 2 Samdoc 3rd = 3 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Blue Stockade | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:41 | 1st = 3 Blue Stockade 2nd = 1 Warm It Up 3rd = 2 Free Man Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Zavance Man | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Zavance Man 2nd = 3 Maddison Dee 3rd = 4 Overeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 True Pal | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:34 | 1st = 6 True Pal 2nd = 2 Toorak Tango 3rd = 8 Kalden Beachley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Kabam | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Kabam 2nd = 6 Rods Red Rocket 3rd = 2 Big Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Ally Mac | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:26 | 1st = 6 Ally Mac 2nd = 8 Not So Free 3rd = 1 Blazes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Ima Rogue Trader | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Ima Rogue Trader 2nd = 8 Creative Eve 3rd = 7 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:19 | 1st = 7 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 4 Jesss Blunder 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Alpha Delta | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Alpha Delta 2nd = 2 Pure Keeping 3rd = 4 Busted Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Dinkum | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:12 | 1st = 4 Dinkum 2nd = 5 Allen Ballard 3rd = 1 Calla Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Barker Scraps | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Barker Scraps 2nd = 1 Itza Hoax 3rd = 5 True Confessions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Mock Place | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Mock Place 2nd = 3 Vals Harvey 3rd = 7 Major Mccheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Roqette | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 18:59 | 1st = 2 Roqette 2nd = 6 Sands of Time 3rd = 1 Aden Jaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Aline | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 18:54 | 1st = 1 Dyna Aline 2nd = 8 Racemussen 3rd = 2 Alls Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Bee Ate Gully | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 18:48 | 1st = 7 Bee Ate Gully 2nd = 8 Off We Go 3rd = 1 Brucey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Jordan To Aden | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Jordan To Aden 2nd = 1 Scherzinger 3rd = 6 Hanifys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Emerley Max | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 18:36 | 1st = 1 Emerley Max 2nd = 8 Radical 3rd = 5 Nirimba Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Warwick Avenue | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 8 Total Sensation 3rd = 5 Jayla Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Jet Quick | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Jet Quick 2nd = 1 Son Of Zeus 3rd = 3 Big Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Schnelle Flyer | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 Schnelle Flyer 2nd = 6 Cedar Rose 3rd = 7 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Yarran | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Yarran 2nd = 5 Wyld Onyx 3rd = 10 Punked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Cheers Robbie | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 Cheers Robbie 2nd = 5 Firealong 3rd = 3 Hava Bonvoyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Borzov | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 18:01 | 1st = 2 Borzov 2nd = 8 Maxziva 3rd = 1 Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Peggy Keeping | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:56 | 1st = 1 Peggy Keeping 2nd = 4 Lifes A Dream 3rd = 9 Love My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Majoretti | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Majoretti 2nd = 3 Be Watching 3rd = 10 Tango Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Kon Tiki | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Kon Tiki 2nd = 2 Tom Tukan 3rd = 8 Moot Hill Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Perfect Timing | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Perfect Timing 2nd = 2 Mauled 3rd = 9 Jigsaws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 11 Afro Samurai | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:35 | 1st = 11 Afro Samurai 2nd = 8 Zamaye 3rd = 7 Smiles And Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Maurmaree | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Maurmaree 2nd = 2 Velocity Chez 3rd = 7 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Western Arden | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:27 | 1st = 10 Western Arden 2nd = 6 Always Bad 3rd = 9 Yankee Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Imry Bale | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Imry Bale 2nd = 5 Chilly Babe 3rd = 8 El Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 2 Lord Of The Song | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Lord Of The Song 2nd = 6 Prussian Dancer 3rd = 8 Cristis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Femme Fatale | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Femme Fatale 2nd = 8 Total Deluxe 3rd = 4 Mystic March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Baylistic Boy | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 2 Ohokas Artsplace 3rd = 6 Lombo Socrates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Go Go Pedro | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Go Go Pedro 2nd = 3 Seismic Texan 3rd = 6 Big Blue Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Wind Of Dubai | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Wind Of Dubai 2nd = 6 Nortepoppy 3rd = 11 Saucier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 3 Easton Quickfeet | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Easton Quickfeet 2nd = 5 Stephen John 3rd = 4 Chateau De Ville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Group Lodge | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:52 | 1st = 4 Group Lodge 2nd = 1 Diamond Ryan 3rd = 7 Alpha Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Lynchman | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:47 | 1st = 10 Lynchman 2nd = 5 Franco Terminus 3rd = 1 Royal Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Vixen Red | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Vixen Red 2nd = 8 Speed Play 3rd = 7 Vocal Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 14 Mon Coeur | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:40 | 1st = 14 Mon Coeur 2nd = 16 Rexarena 3rd = 11 Yougopowpow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Biscuit | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Biscuit 2nd = 4 Wattle Valley 3rd = 8 Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Cop An Eyefull | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Cop An Eyefull 2nd = 5 Big Henry 3rd = 9 Dawn On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Lake Trasimene | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Lake Trasimene 2nd = 5 See Too 3rd = 4 Grand Cobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Jet Style | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Jet Style 2nd = 5 Preparation 3rd = 1 Spiritist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 5 Irish Philosophy | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Irish Philosophy 2nd = 4 Turnamile 3rd = 1 The Big Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Reservoir Secret | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:11 | 1st = 4 Reservoir Secret 2nd = 1 Grovebrook Lad 3rd = 2 Layout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 California Sunset | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 California Sunset 2nd = 5 Im Tilly Devine 3rd = 6 My Gregory John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Simonova | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Simonova 2nd = 1 There You Are 3rd = 9 Nickel Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 7 Solar Strike | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Solar Strike 2nd = 9 Fiddles Dream 3rd = 13 Ozenkadnook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Double Dessert | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 15:56 | 1st = 5 Double Dessert 2nd = 6 Comanche Moon 3rd = 2 Made By Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Closure | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Closure 2nd = 5 Runaway Shaka 3rd = 3 Topoftheworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Calais Lion | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 15:43 | 1st = 9 Calais Lion 2nd = 1 Save A Buck 3rd = 4 Lotsamoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 1 Hei Ma Diamond | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Hei Ma Diamond 2nd = 8 Rufus De Lock 3rd = 2 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Thru Being Cool | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 15:33 | 1st = 6 Thru Being Cool 2nd = 4 Hider Jet 3rd = 8 Bear Grills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Gypsy Stride | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 15:27 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Stride 2nd = 2 True Desire 3rd = 6 Danamite Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 9 Right Vintage | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Right Vintage 2nd = 11 Georgian Queen 3rd = 5 Capriev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Claretown Jay | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Claretown Jay 2nd = 2 Norton Commando 3rd = 7 Dijamaka Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Nigel Stardust | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 15:09 | 1st = 7 Nigel Stardust 2nd = 6 Reconsider Me 3rd = 5 Super Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Little Cayuse | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Little Cayuse 2nd = 6 Symbiotic 3rd = 4 White Stocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 7 Wor Jackie | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 14:59 | 1st = 7 Wor Jackie 2nd = 3 Helavagem 3rd = 8 Vintage Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Kate Wonder | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Kate Wonder 2nd = 3 Sir Sir Hannibal 3rd = 6 Mr Bo Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Miss Livia | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Miss Livia 2nd = 9 Jan Ullrich 3rd = 4 Kung Fu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 6 Duel Lover | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Duel Lover 2nd = 10 Iron Rose 3rd = 13 Angie Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Pure Space | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Pure Space 2nd = 7 Puppys Revenge 3rd = 3 My Little Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Im Maggie Jaccka | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Im Maggie Jaccka 2nd = 6 Our Rising Star 3rd = 3 Holme Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 French Chimes | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 French Chimes 2nd = 11 Tycoon Sun 3rd = 3 Weekend Disciples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 8 Kickittochris | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 14:24 | 1st = 8 Kickittochris 2nd = 6 Temcam Theory 3rd = 5 Exciteusinthecity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Why Not Robbie | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Why Not Robbie 2nd = 2 Wheres Humma 3rd = 6 Holy Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Western Gailes | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Western Gailes 2nd = 2 Bills Delight 3rd = 3 Shelrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 9 Heart Of Eternity | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 14:10 | 1st = 9 Heart Of Eternity 2nd = 11 Junction Spur 3rd = 1 Bollywood Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 7 Pharo Black 3rd = 6 Im A Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Used Tickets | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 13:59 | 1st = 1 Used Tickets 2nd = 6 Brylin Crescent 3rd = 5 Long May She Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Threebigrivers | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Threebigrivers 2nd = 1 Maginnis Magee 3rd = 12 Ajawaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Enjoy A Coldie | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 13:49 | 1st = 1 Enjoy A Coldie 2nd = 6 Living Bonus 3rd = 7 Knapdale Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Lektra Gold | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Lektra Gold 2nd = 7 Cool Fury 3rd = 1 Nurse Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Amore Stride | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Amore Stride 2nd = 6 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 1 Oopsicantrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 3 Fast And Free | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Fast And Free 2nd = 10 Standby 3rd = 5 The Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Optic Prince | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Optic Prince 2nd = 5 Autocert 3rd = 7 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Touch The Snow | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 13:20 | 1st = 8 Touch The Snow 2nd = 3 Just So Bruno 3rd = 7 Mums Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Perry Winkle | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 13:16 | 1st = 1 Perry Winkle 2nd = 8 Howlin Wind 3rd = 4 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 No More Express | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 No More Express 2nd = 4 Mclaran 3rd = 8 Bomb Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 1 Aces And Angels | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Aces And Angels 2nd = 13 Shes Complete 3rd = 5 Devil By Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Emma Marie | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 12:58 | 1st = 1 Emma Marie 2nd = 3 Homebush Taylor 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Faster Than You | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 12:52 | 1st = 1 Faster Than You 2nd = 5 Classy Dude 3rd = 4 Waterloo Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Barrys Way | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 12:41 | 1st = 6 Barrys Way 2nd = 4 Jennings 3rd = 2 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Runway Ricky | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 12:35 | 1st = 3 Runway Ricky 2nd = 4 Runaway Maggie 3rd = 5 Bowstreet Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Three Inch Nail | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 12:23 | 1st = 5 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 4 Summer Spice 3rd = 2 Tarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Flag Waver | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 12:06 | 1st = 6 Flag Waver 2nd = 3 My Girl Cookie 3rd = 5 Another Drizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Theodore West | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 11:48 | 1st = 1 Theodore West 2nd = 6 Semenya 3rd = 3 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Tilt Your Glass | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 11:31 | 1st = 7 Tilt Your Glass 2nd = 6 Turf Moor 3rd = 5 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Ramessee | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 11:13 | 1st = 4 Ramessee 2nd = 3 Gunna Excite 3rd = 5 Kurohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Conor Machall | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 10:56 | 1st = 2 Conor Machall 2nd = 7 Lindop 3rd = 9 Deceiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 9 Radar Shiraz | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 10:38 | 1st = 9 Radar Shiraz 2nd = 5 Homebush Gwen 3rd = 2 Homebush Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Wot Price Agro | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 10:21 | 1st = 6 Wot Price Agro 2nd = 7 Homebush Hayley 3rd = 2 Bimboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Chemically Free | ||
Mon Feb 20 2012 10:03 | 1st = 8 Chemically Free 2nd = 1 Strapped Forcash 3rd = 6 Mission Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Wheres Katie | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 23:47 | 1st = 1 Wheres Katie 2nd = 2 Shifty Dish 3rd = 7 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Cromac Johnny | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 23:40 | 1st = 3 Cromac Johnny 2nd = 2 Tsunami Lombo 3rd = 7 Little Sonny Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Tamaka Jewel | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Tamaka Jewel 2nd = 4 Hailan Shine 3rd = 6 Heathers Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Franco Renegade | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 23:15 | 1st = 10 Franco Renegade 2nd = 9 Captain Jack Sparrow 3rd = 6 Aussie Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Mahogany Secret | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 23:12 | 1st = 8 Mahogany Secret 2nd = 3 Izzys Girl 3rd = 1 Chasing Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Rudge | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Rudge 2nd = 6 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 4 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Wrath Of Rosie | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:55 | 1st = 9 Wrath Of Rosie 2nd = 4 Sun Lad 3rd = 7 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Packed Safely | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Packed Safely 2nd = 6 Uncle Kracker 3rd = 2 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Lanbrook Archie | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:47 | 1st = 5 Lanbrook Archie 2nd = 1 Ce Senor Pedro 3rd = 2 Ambers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Sirius Black | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:32 | 1st = 4 Sirius Black 2nd = 1 Bashys Magic 3rd = 2 Gingin And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Ebony Shannon | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Ebony Shannon 2nd = 6 Schooner Or Brew 3rd = 10 Vaughan Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Sisco Shadow | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:29 | 1st = 2 Sisco Shadow 2nd = 8 Kelevra 3rd = 1 Pedro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Im A Gangster | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:25 | 1st = 1 Im A Gangster 2nd = 5 Caesar Court 3rd = 6 Return of the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Armbro Of Wagin | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Armbro Of Wagin 2nd = 1 Smooth Jasper 3rd = 10 Franco Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Gambos Fancy | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:18 | 1st = 2 Gambos Fancy 2nd = 1 How Cools That 3rd = 8 Flying Sa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Special Kath | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:17 | 1st = 6 Special Kath 2nd = 8 Its Manic 3rd = 5 Oh So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Lotachoc | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Lotachoc 2nd = 5 Light In The Field 3rd = 6 Craiglea Calipso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Attackamach | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:10 | 1st = 4 Attackamach 2nd = 12 Arizona Sunset 3rd = 2 Denver View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Creative Kiss | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Creative Kiss 2nd = 2 Dr 3rd = 3 Aston Jobson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Kittykat Katie | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:04 | 1st = 2 Kittykat Katie 2nd = 1 Ultimate Call 3rd = 4 Amberlu Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Chain Of Diamonds | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Chain Of Diamonds 2nd = 8 Ponderosa Jonny 3rd = 6 Aces To Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Super Centurion | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Super Centurion 2nd = 7 Climate Cafe 3rd = 5 Champ Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Mighty Helpful | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:57 | 1st = 8 Mighty Helpful 2nd = 2 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 1 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Urbane Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Urbane Bromac 2nd = 1 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 2 Girl With Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Bakerandthefatman | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Bakerandthefatman 2nd = 8 Tee Pee Village 3rd = 4 On All Fours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Dyna Steal | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:48 | 1st = 6 Dyna Steal 2nd = 4 King Benny 3rd = 3 Shereen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Coroner | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Coroner 2nd = 8 Laughing Crusader 3rd = 5 Miss Sanctity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Jilliby Ablett | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Ablett 2nd = 10 Four Grinners 3rd = 3 Its Dutch Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Oxidize | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Oxidize 2nd = 4 Jaynie Allen 3rd = 5 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Smart Guess | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Smart Guess 2nd = 3 Diamond Strike 3rd = 7 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Northern Ash | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:34 | 1st = 3 Northern Ash 2nd = 1 Blue Wrenegade 3rd = 6 Katieseelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Waldenburg | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:30 | 1st = 11 Waldenburg 2nd = 9 Afterburn 3rd = 6 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 5 Radley Bale 3rd = 3 Aston Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Matai Aurelius | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:24 | 1st = 2 Matai Aurelius 2nd = 6 Dancing Caesar 3rd = 8 General Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Johnny Diamond | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Johnny Diamond 2nd = 9 Puhinui Rainbow 3rd = 4 Mach My Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Total Sensation | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Total Sensation 2nd = 3 Gazmick Jet 3rd = 5 Ronnies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Running Vixen | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Running Vixen 2nd = 4 Dont You Worry 3rd = 2 Mr Bulista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Idoido | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Idoido 2nd = 9 Lucky Twenty Three 3rd = 13 Titillate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Black Saharrah | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Black Saharrah 2nd = 1 Stagger 3rd = 8 Dont Knocka Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Sandyismyname | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:04 | 1st = 4 Sandyismyname 2nd = 5 Same Old Macray 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Sands Of Dubai | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Sands Of Dubai 2nd = 8 Comet Prince 3rd = 9 Honky Tonk Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Wanted Felon | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Wanted Felon 2nd = 6 Elain Allen 3rd = 8 Sapphire Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Navajo Rocky | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 7 Colashki Kid 3rd = 6 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Rare Temptation | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Rare Temptation 2nd = 3 Chocolatto 3rd = 8 Im In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Classy Maldini | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Classy Maldini 2nd = 3 Explosive Drop 3rd = 2 Take Me Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Bounding Along | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Bounding Along 2nd = 8 Isajoy 3rd = 3 Fusette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Afro Samurai | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Afro Samurai 2nd = 7 Best Deal Yet 3rd = 9 Barkers Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Pippa Tanga | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Pippa Tanga 2nd = 2 Flying Nell 3rd = 1 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Bella Arden | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:37 | 1st = 4 Bella Arden 2nd = 8 Flyover 3rd = 9 Miss Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Striking Stride | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Striking Stride 2nd = 4 Miami Blue 3rd = 2 Wallispa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Forestville | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Forestville 2nd = 7 Wannabelika 3rd = 3 Comedy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Adulterous | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Adulterous 2nd = 3 Lektra Express 3rd = 6 Allen Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Dixie Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:22 | 1st = 3 Dixie Bromac 2nd = 2 Our Armbro Vale 3rd = 5 Melton Sotera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Gail Allen | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:19 | 1st = 2 Gail Allen 2nd = 1 Rybenbrook Britt 3rd = 5 Thrilling Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Enough Is Enough | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 7 Lady Rutherford 3rd = 10 Sweet Taboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Abettorpunt | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 Abettorpunt 2nd = 9 Alchemy 3rd = 8 Just The Guardian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Soda Boy | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Soda Boy 2nd = 3 Breathe Fear 3rd = 6 David Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Kd Star | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:07 | 1st = 4 Kd Star 2nd = 6 Triumphant Monarch 3rd = 3 J D Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Doctor Ten Cc | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:04 | 1st = 6 Doctor Ten Cc 2nd = 2 Unique Sound 3rd = 1 Lively Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 2 Getmeshoesjoyce 3rd = 3 Black Jack Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Darling Ava | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Darling Ava 2nd = 4 Spiffer 3rd = 7 Brandi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Inthelightofday | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Inthelightofday 2nd = 6 Lebron 3rd = 7 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 10 Low Cut | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Low Cut 2nd = 6 Artful Terra 3rd = 1 Volation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Karingal Tote | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Karingal Tote 2nd = 1 Finest Result 3rd = 8 Smurfs Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Rhetoric | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Rhetoric 2nd = 9 Not A Lady 3rd = 3 Jussa Womann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Sushi Sushi | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:40 | 1st = 9 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 5 Pembrook Henry 3rd = 4 Onedin Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Final Word | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Final Word 2nd = 3 Lagoon Raxy 3rd = 8 Ariek Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Mister Presley | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:37 | 1st = 6 Mister Presley 2nd = 8 Rangataua Ray 3rd = 4 Still Coughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Uphill Battle | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:34 | 1st = 7 Uphill Battle 2nd = 8 The Odds 3rd = 4 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Clear Polish | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Clear Polish 2nd = 5 Hey Rock 3rd = 8 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Hanifys Heroine | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Heroine 2nd = 4 El Lobo 3rd = 7 Only Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Noplacetohide | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:24 | 1st = 5 Noplacetohide 2nd = 1 Mccool Mover 3rd = 3 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 6 Hightom | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Hightom 2nd = 8 Harreb Lady 3rd = 7 Miss Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Hes My Future | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Hes My Future 2nd = 4 Slick Lee 3rd = 1 Witch On Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Becky Cee | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Becky Cee 2nd = 7 Winnies Central 3rd = 10 Evil Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 10 Burano | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:10 | 1st = 10 Burano 2nd = 3 Paramount Geegee 3rd = 13 Quality Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Mccosker Speed | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Mccosker Speed 2nd = 6 Lektra Frazier 3rd = 5 Gaylah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 A Toda Ley | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:06 | 1st = 1 A Toda Ley 2nd = 3 El Blazing Time 3rd = 7 The Ringleader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Tango Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:04 | 1st = 10 Tango Bromac 2nd = 9 Heza Good Looking Guy 3rd = 4 Heezhot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Sootys Estate | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Sootys Estate 2nd = 3 Request Funding 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Wanabastrongone | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 Wanabastrongone 2nd = 11 Merindah Magic 3rd = 3 Luminous Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Spotted Cruiser | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Spotted Cruiser 2nd = 6 El Black Galo 3rd = 7 Lovely Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 13 Rapid Attack | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:55 | 1st = 13 Rapid Attack 2nd = 1 Sutton Queen 3rd = 7 Livin On the Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Petite Hawk | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Petite Hawk 2nd = 3 Romantica 3rd = 2 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Ultimate Dust Up | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:49 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Dust Up 2nd = 4 Bridie Doons 3rd = 1 Thunder West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Kissin Kate | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:47 | 1st = 8 Kissin Kate 2nd = 5 Stately Babe 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Mark Dennis | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:44 | 1st = 3 Mark Dennis 2nd = 1 Please Yourself 3rd = 9 Well Hello Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Kooda Surprise | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Kooda Surprise 2nd = 4 Lady Reyane 3rd = 3 Giggling Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Puppy Express | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:38 | 1st = 3 Puppy Express 2nd = 7 Vocal Exit 3rd = 1 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Carabella | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:37 | 1st = 3 Carabella 2nd = 6 Bettor Cover Lover 3rd = 2 Storm Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Two Up Tuffy | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Two Up Tuffy 2nd = 2 One Tuff Nut 3rd = 1 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Zatopek Lane | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:33 | 1st = 7 Zatopek Lane 2nd = 3 All Out War 3rd = 12 Unaffected Jeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 Luke Armbro | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:30 | 1st = 11 Luke Armbro 2nd = 7 Wunder Ranger 3rd = 1 Gwabeguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Avondale Queen | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Avondale Queen 2nd = 4 Midnight Capers 3rd = 2 Heres Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Scorsese | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Scorsese 2nd = 2 Daintree Jewel 3rd = 1 Dr Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Botany Matthew | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Botany Matthew 2nd = 8 Thrilling Tune 3rd = 1 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Crystal Miss | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Crystal Miss 2nd = 3 Als Pride 3rd = 5 Fifth Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Bellagio Lad | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:14 | 1st = 3 Bellagio Lad 2nd = 8 Real Catch 3rd = 1 Playing Surface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 12 Sonofanearl | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:12 | 1st = 12 Sonofanearl 2nd = 6 Blackjacky 3rd = 2 The Real Mcguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Young Snozz | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:09 | 1st = 8 Young Snozz 2nd = 2 Soho Max 3rd = 6 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Sam I Am | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Sam I Am 2nd = 2 Ultimate Dream 3rd = 9 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Cedar Rose | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:04 | 1st = 8 Cedar Rose 2nd = 5 Bully Boy 3rd = 2 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Oregon Spirit | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:01 | 1st = 3 Oregon Spirit 2nd = 4 Count The Diamonds 3rd = 6 Clearway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 Japan | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Japan 2nd = 5 Yarterbery 3rd = 6 Dire Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 3 Maywyn Or Ebay 3rd = 1 See You Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Arriverderci Tiger | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:53 | 1st = 6 Arriverderci Tiger 2nd = 4 Saint Esprit 3rd = 7 Caulonia Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Red Mohican | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Red Mohican 2nd = 6 Stephen Got Even 3rd = 8 Starlistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 General Trigga | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:48 | 1st = 7 General Trigga 2nd = 4 Pure Instinct 3rd = 6 Vello Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Maiden Rome | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:47 | 1st = 9 Maiden Rome 2nd = 5 Ballochbuie 3rd = 12 Strandhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Undercover Girl | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Undercover Girl 2nd = 8 Second Fiddle 3rd = 3 Carbon Fibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Without Peer | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Without Peer 2nd = 14 Tidalzone 3rd = 4 Aviada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 El Fiddy Cent | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:39 | 1st = 1 El Fiddy Cent 2nd = 8 Crazy Tempo 3rd = 9 Made In Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Ciao For Now 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Jose 3rd = 6 Sedgebrook Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 8 Cloudy Ladd | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:35 | 1st = 8 Cloudy Ladd 2nd = 4 Op Hands Down 3rd = 3 Juan Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 11 Rev The Chev | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:32 | 1st = 11 Rev The Chev 2nd = 4 Youthful Blues 3rd = 10 No Kobe No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Silkstone Special | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:31 | 1st = 3 Silkstone Special 2nd = 2 My Survivor 3rd = 7 Eastside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Cadence | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Cadence 2nd = 6 El Bonito 3rd = 7 Debs Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Fawn Magic | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Fawn Magic 2nd = 1 Bump Into You 3rd = 5 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 8 Ell Raisor | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:26 | 1st = 8 Ell Raisor 2nd = 10 Rimutoto Prince 3rd = 6 Winsome Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Spartan Eagle | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Spartan Eagle 2nd = 6 Off The Richter 3rd = 1 Gallipoli Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 4 Tenno | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Tenno 2nd = 7 Luckycent 3rd = 1 Glacier King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Atomic Aussie | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Atomic Aussie 2nd = 3 Pacific Prince 3rd = 8 Mint Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Le Sol | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Le Sol 2nd = 3 Arden Tetrick 3rd = 7 Bartowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 We Wonder Why | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:13 | 1st = 8 We Wonder Why 2nd = 5 Trewin Road 3rd = 10 Heeza Jonark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 12 Tanzina | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:10 | 1st = 12 Tanzina 2nd = 4 Desert Vision 3rd = 2 Noble Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:08 | 1st = 5 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 8 Tiz Now 3rd = 6 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Know Peace | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Know Peace 2nd = 5 Sideshow Bob 3rd = 8 Buddy Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Fat Wallet | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Fat Wallet 2nd = 7 Aleta Allen 3rd = 3 Beyond Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Handel With Care | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 17:02 | 1st = 8 Handel With Care 2nd = 14 Yes She Can 3rd = 15 Cruella De Vil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Surfer Bomb | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:59 | 1st = 4 Surfer Bomb 2nd = 5 Blue Meanie 3rd = 2 Kirabilli Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 Gilted | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Gilted 2nd = 3 Cup Of Life 3rd = 5 Tijuana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 3 Cup Of Life | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Cup Of Life 2nd = 5 Tijuana Bromac 3rd = 1 Gilted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 We Never Say Die | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 We Never Say Die 2nd = 10 Turn The Beast 3rd = 11 Dollar Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 2 Nobodys Johnny | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Nobodys Johnny 2nd = 9 Lets Command 3rd = 1 Sir Teles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Aashiq | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:51 | 1st = 7 Aashiq 2nd = 10 Wrong Number 3rd = 1 Grey Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Sure As | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Sure As 2nd = 1 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 6 Usah Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Iron Brian | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Iron Brian 2nd = 4 Dongy 3rd = 3 Inside Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Tor Riley | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:46 | 1st = 6 Tor Riley 2nd = 5 Franco Talon 3rd = 3 Eastwood Pharaoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Bluzar | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Bluzar 2nd = 6 Trendeaz 3rd = 7 Seeardi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Browneyedhawk | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Browneyedhawk 2nd = 10 Pink Guinea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Audacious Miss | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:37 | 1st = 5 Audacious Miss 2nd = 2 Poker Akber 3rd = 4 Miss Pink Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Homebush Digby | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Homebush Digby 2nd = 1 Cool Explorer 3rd = 5 Mega Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Rollon Red Rocket | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:33 | 1st = 2 Rollon Red Rocket 2nd = 4 Esthers Glory 3rd = 1 Shadow Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Faultless Dancer | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Faultless Dancer 2nd = 1 Little Antics 3rd = 6 Secret Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 By Starlight | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:28 | 1st = 5 By Starlight 2nd = 8 Go Jessies Girl 3rd = 1 Olive Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 3 Nothingsweetaboutme | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Nothingsweetaboutme 2nd = 6 Bettor Move It 3rd = 14 Veitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Darlyn Chris | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 1 Fire 3rd = 4 One Stone Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Lucarno | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:22 | 1st = 4 Lucarno 2nd = 6 Delta Hawk 3rd = 2 Manipulated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Bralyn Grebes | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:19 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Grebes 2nd = 7 Shes A Size 3rd = 6 Gracie Kellys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Carpenters Daughter | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Carpenters Daughter 2nd = 1 Jason Rulz 3rd = 13 Mirthful Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Awaywiththefairies | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Awaywiththefairies 2nd = 1 Lombo Royal Flush 3rd = 6 Rocketrod Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 11 Car Three | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:12 | 1st = 11 Car Three 2nd = 15 Credit Crisis 3rd = 17 Proven Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Shanghai Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:11 | 1st = 8 Shanghai Warrior 2nd = 7 Shadow Ninja 3rd = 9 Steel Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Flavours | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Flavours 2nd = 5 Mcelle 3rd = 3 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Bizarre Escape | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Bizarre Escape 2nd = 9 Timeless 3rd = 4 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Quest | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 7 Tarra Magic 3rd = 2 Basilio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 5 Destony Hawk | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Destony Hawk 2nd = 4 Lovers Rocks 3rd = 6 Dulcie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Charltonian | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Charltonian 2nd = 4 Asterix 3rd = 8 Black Jack Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Bella Tyson | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:59 | 1st = 8 Bella Tyson 2nd = 7 Boss Ready Made 3rd = 2 Dyna Dadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Downunder Diva | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Downunder Diva 2nd = 3 Potty Mouth 3rd = 7 Messi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 4 Elle Of A Horse | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:53 | 1st = 4 Elle Of A Horse 2nd = 3 Kotare Casino 3rd = 2 Lindennys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Aces On Ice | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:53 | 1st = 3 Aces On Ice 2nd = 8 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 2 Angel Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Tail And All | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Tail And All 2nd = 8 Barely An Angel 3rd = 1 One Green Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Stetson Donna | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:48 | 1st = 6 Stetson Donna 2nd = 3 Desalle Bale 3rd = 7 Witchs Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Thunder Path | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Thunder Path 2nd = 4 Sweet Beth 3rd = 8 Ragtime Adrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Salami Thief | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:44 | 1st = 6 Salami Thief 2nd = 8 Falun 3rd = 5 Kanakaredes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Moonstones | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Moonstones 2nd = 6 Freshman 3rd = 5 Calabria Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Shari Jewel | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:38 | 1st = 8 Shari Jewel 2nd = 4 Baby Falou 3rd = 3 Homebush Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Nickle Miss | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:36 | 1st = 2 Nickle Miss 2nd = 7 Spiral Jet 3rd = 5 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Blissful Honour | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Blissful Honour 2nd = 10 Intoxicated 3rd = 2 Kasafuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Shipin | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:31 | 1st = 11 Shipin 2nd = 3 Profit Margin 3rd = 7 Heart Of Eternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 City Go Getta | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:28 | 1st = 7 City Go Getta 2nd = 9 Beer Sheva 3rd = 4 Ilika Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 5 Mahogany | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Mahogany 2nd = 4 Ryans Way 3rd = 9 Elias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Heavens Shout | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Heavens Shout 2nd = 4 Riff Raff 3rd = 2 Deep Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Danyos Kelly | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 Danyos Kelly 2nd = 2 Dez Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 High Kingczar | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 High Kingczar 2nd = 1 Doolam Lover 3rd = 2 Mukarrar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Yankee Lady | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Yankee Lady 2nd = 5 Okuku Star 3rd = 6 Lotto Raspberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Speedyasell | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Speedyasell 2nd = 3 On Command 3rd = 10 Positive Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Brascan | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Brascan 2nd = 8 Ezypayday 3rd = 5 Sir Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Carlingford Jimy | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:09 | 1st = 6 Carlingford Jimy 2nd = 8 Kess Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Bit Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 10 Solitaire Princess | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:05 | 1st = 10 Solitaire Princess 2nd = 1 Masterstroke 3rd = 7 Precious Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Allen Bajardo | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 Allen Bajardo 2nd = 4 Burnout King 3rd = 6 Booma Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 10 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 4 Another Drizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Ourcrowninn | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:59 | 1st = 3 Ourcrowninn 2nd = 1 Kurahaupo Quin 3rd = 7 Jerry Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 4 Hidden Rock | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Hidden Rock 2nd = 8 Pain And Gain 3rd = 14 Lucky Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Friday Frenzy | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Friday Frenzy 2nd = 1 Flea 3rd = 6 Special Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Dilan Vale | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Dilan Vale 2nd = 3 Dayseas Jake 3rd = 1 Bob Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 River Emperor | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 River Emperor 2nd = 9 Way Up High 3rd = 4 Gin And Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 4 Sweeneys Lane | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Sweeneys Lane 2nd = 8 Mon Mouschi 3rd = 1 All Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 My Little Star | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:44 | 1st = 3 My Little Star 2nd = 4 Belford 3rd = 1 Flash Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 15 Toss Up | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:40 | 1st = 15 Toss Up 2nd = 9 Sovereign Rose 3rd = 7 Rossita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Dennys Laughter | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:39 | 1st = 2 Dennys Laughter 2nd = 7 Ramas Kid 3rd = 1 Masai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Shoeshine Boy | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Shoeshine Boy 2nd = 7 Angelonmyshoulder 3rd = 9 Stormy Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Ashby Elly | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:33 | 1st = 5 Ashby Elly 2nd = 8 Suit Yourself 3rd = 6 Roadmans Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Surf On Tap | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Surf On Tap 2nd = 1 Sassy Giselle 3rd = 2 Kooringa Squirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 13 Tiz A Secret | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:23 | 1st = 13 Tiz A Secret 2nd = 7 Trot Fast Eddie 3rd = 14 Jimmys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Living Bonus | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Living Bonus 2nd = 7 Amelia Darling 3rd = 5 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Boss Monopoly | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Boss Monopoly 2nd = 1 Cmon Flipy 3rd = 2 Air Freight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 5 Admirah Belle | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:18 | 1st = 5 Admirah Belle 2nd = 3 Rebel Exceed 3rd = 6 Jacabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Ripped Unit | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Ripped Unit 2nd = 2 Lyrical Genius 3rd = 7 Miss Elly Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Benleigh | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Benleigh 2nd = 5 Hes A Tycoon 3rd = 8 Nothing Is Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 8 Barney | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Barney 2nd = 15 Tilda 3rd = 9 Te Ariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Kierabet | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:04 | 1st = 8 Kierabet 2nd = 5 Lilfaithinfreeda 3rd = 1 Western An Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Dyna Zadak | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:02 | 1st = 5 Dyna Zadak 2nd = 8 Spotted Kasper 3rd = 1 Sams My Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Sandys Dragon | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Sandys Dragon 2nd = 5 Wishmore 3rd = 6 Danshan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Rapid Seven | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Rapid Seven 2nd = 3 Bralyn Cheryl 3rd = 6 Tilleys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 6 Katie Babe | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Katie Babe 2nd = 12 Presidents Friend 3rd = 4 Zagami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Wahush | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:47 | 1st = 4 Wahush 2nd = 2 Rodrigo 3rd = 5 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Spring Acclaim | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:46 | 1st = 8 Spring Acclaim 2nd = 7 Lil Martha 3rd = 4 Runnin Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Didiyo | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:43 | 1st = 1 Didiyo 2nd = 2 Ludvig 3rd = 4 Wind Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Bonny Lyndan | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Bonny Lyndan 2nd = 6 Kooringa Bec 3rd = 4 Kikem Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Loveyamadly | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Loveyamadly 2nd = 1 Captain Kidd 3rd = 5 Fontainette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 10 Oakberry | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Oakberry 2nd = 2 Mr Thorpedo 3rd = 8 Barbadine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Highview Oban | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:29 | 1st = 1 Highview Oban 2nd = 6 Kenmor Albertina 3rd = 2 Major Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Suspicious Sarah | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 Suspicious Sarah 2nd = 3 Fraser Island 3rd = 6 Miss Frazier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Kya Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Kya Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Explosive Dreams 3rd = 9 Night Clubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Gazzas Pride | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Gazzas Pride 2nd = 8 Homebush Edith 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Rarangi Jewel | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Rarangi Jewel 2nd = 3 Dimaggio 3rd = 5 Rabala Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Wetlands | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:12 | 1st = 3 Wetlands 2nd = 8 Star City Roller 3rd = 6 Heathbern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Brindle Tyson | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:11 | 1st = 2 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 8 Boss Scruffy Wag 3rd = 1 Jayell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 6 Willjoe | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:08 | 1st = 6 Willjoe 2nd = 7 My Academy 3rd = 2 Kawana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Wandy Boiler | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Wandy Boiler 2nd = 2 Totally Confused 3rd = 7 Etched in Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Flying Quality | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Flying Quality 2nd = 1 Ruth Vale 3rd = 8 Jackies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Nicskioffski | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Nicskioffski 2nd = 9 Stylish Grey 3rd = 2 Caves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Miss Kimbra | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Kimbra 2nd = 3 Mr Knowitall 3rd = 9 Walsburgs Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Gone Awol | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 12:47 | 1st = 3 Gone Awol 2nd = 7 Mighty Prophet 3rd = 8 Lindop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Cold Comfort | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 12:46 | 1st = 4 Cold Comfort 2nd = 7 Famous Motto 3rd = 1 Five Mile Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Wandy Geno | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 12:29 | 1st = 6 Wandy Geno 2nd = 8 Homebush Craig 3rd = 4 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Sarahs Ace | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 12:28 | 1st = 7 Sarahs Ace 2nd = 5 Pure Dash 3rd = 3 Butterfly Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 6 Virginia Wade | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Virginia Wade 2nd = 4 Precious Time 3rd = 1 Bazinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Know Fun | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 12:12 | 1st = 1 Know Fun 2nd = 4 Black Emily 3rd = 3 Duke Of Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Raine Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 12:12 | 1st = 6 Raine Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Bunbury 3rd = 7 Sobbing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Foggy Storm | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 11:54 | 1st = 4 Foggy Storm 2nd = 2 Zed Kay Man 3rd = 1 El Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 6 Valencias Image | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 11:45 | 1st = 6 Valencias Image 2nd = 10 Ishi Red 3rd = 5 Summers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Inishrush | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 11:37 | 1st = 3 Inishrush 2nd = 8 Silvia Sue 3rd = 2 Avec Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Ladakh | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 11:19 | 1st = 8 Ladakh 2nd = 4 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 1 Commander Cody | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Commander Cody 2nd = 4 Shanghai Court 3rd = 7 Peter Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Jinjarango | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 11:02 | 1st = 2 Jinjarango 2nd = 5 Rambunctious 3rd = 7 Kombucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Another Coffee | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 10:44 | 1st = 3 Another Coffee 2nd = 6 Nitro Express 3rd = 8 Decado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 7 Powerplaya | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 10:35 | 1st = 7 Powerplaya 2nd = 9 Start Packing 3rd = 6 Shez Kapable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Another Raewyn | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 10:27 | 1st = 1 Another Raewyn 2nd = 9 Legend Bee 3rd = 4 Johnnys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Phaedras First | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 10:09 | 1st = 1 Phaedras First 2nd = 5 Apatchie Scott 3rd = 6 Homebush Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Julie Vermilion | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 0:47 | 1st = 4 Julie Vermilion 2nd = 7 Coccolicious 3rd = 5 Undamaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Bad Boy Charlie | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 0:32 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Charlie 2nd = 4 Astounding 3rd = 5 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Back It Jack | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 0:17 | 1st = 1 Back It Jack 2nd = 8 Romulus 3rd = 3 Plantagenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 10 Invincible Lombo | ||
Fri Jan 20 2012 0:05 | 1st = 10 Invincible Lombo 2nd = 6 Life Pulse 3rd = 9 Jet Twentythree |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000