Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Sassy Bullet | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 23:47 | 1st = 2 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 5 Subliminally 3rd = 8 Cool Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 10 Shamrock Tango | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 23:40 | 1st = 10 Shamrock Tango 2nd = 11 Trojan Bromac 3rd = 7 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Rudge | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Rudge 2nd = 4 Good Odds Knocka 3rd = 8 Ocean Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 10 Major Catastrophe | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 23:15 | 1st = 10 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 1 Ti Amo Franco 3rd = 11 Pardon Myspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 23:12 | 1st = 4 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 7 Give and Take 3rd = 2 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Zac Bale | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 23:02 | 1st = 3 Zac Bale 2nd = 4 Bing Gordyn 3rd = 2 Nico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Ho Chi Minh | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:50 | 1st = 6 Ho Chi Minh 2nd = 5 Super Earner 3rd = 7 Hurlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 9 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:45 | 1st = 9 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 5 Xenon 3rd = 4 Enjoyable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 8 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:45 | 1st = 8 Keystone Del 2nd = 5 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 6 Sheer Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Sachin Bale | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Sachin Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Gemma 3rd = 1 Daintree Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Bugatti Flyer | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Bugatti Flyer 2nd = 3 Spiral Jill 3rd = 6 Fully Legitimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Freeasthewind | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Freeasthewind 2nd = 4 Cool Chance 3rd = 2 Diedre Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Top Draw Diva | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 Top Draw Diva 2nd = 6 Tryline 3rd = 3 My Specs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Giselle Bale | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Giselle Bale 2nd = 3 Hard To Earn 3rd = 8 Victa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 6 Leda Mcnally | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 2 Bollinger Baby 3rd = 8 Renaissance Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Modern Mistake | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Modern Mistake 2nd = 7 Dreamscape Aurora 3rd = 3 Who Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Celebration Time | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Celebration Time 2nd = 4 Sheikha 3rd = 6 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Three Shamrocks | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:07 | 1st = 6 Three Shamrocks 2nd = 5 Justabeach 3rd = 1 Tapini Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 West On Zuess | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 West On Zuess 2nd = 4 Bowlers Fancy 3rd = 7 Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Blocker Cruze | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:04 | 1st = 8 Blocker Cruze 2nd = 7 Xavier Boy 3rd = 4 Noisy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Cooked Books | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Cooked Books 2nd = 7 Singed 3rd = 10 The Morning Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 8 Fantasticlea | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:59 | 1st = 8 Fantasticlea 2nd = 7 El Te Quinn 3rd = 5 Cutting Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Grigorieva Bale | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:57 | 1st = 8 Grigorieva Bale 2nd = 3 General Destini 3rd = 7 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:52 | 3rd = 5 Deadsetlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Conte Del Sasso | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Conte Del Sasso 2nd = 5 Deadsetlucky 3rd = 6 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Wooden Ball | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Wooden Ball 2nd = 6 Saigon Su 3rd = 7 Dollar Oh Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 The Apache Kid | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 The Apache Kid 2nd = 4 Threo 3rd = 5 Megs Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 6 Makah Warrior | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Makah Warrior 2nd = 7 Now A Christian 3rd = 9 Im In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Proven Nitro | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Proven Nitro 2nd = 7 Renegade Chief 3rd = 5 Top Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Fancy Liza | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:39 | 1st = 1 Fancy Liza 2nd = 6 Tricky Terry 3rd = 8 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 No Swaps | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 No Swaps 2nd = 2 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 4 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Im Noddy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Im Noddy 2nd = 5 Our Walden Bury 3rd = 6 Amazing Kano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 11 Oh So Sweet | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:29 | 1st = 11 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 4 Holy Camp Clive 3rd = 3 Why Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Gebbie Blue | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:27 | 1st = 4 Gebbie Blue 2nd = 3 Search Party 3rd = 5 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Pita Milo | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:26 | 1st = 1 Pita Milo 2nd = 4 Withywinds 3rd = 7 Hoggulater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Majeur Le Crest | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:22 | 1st = 5 Majeur Le Crest 2nd = 2 Big Majority 3rd = 4 Korunye Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Black And Cool | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Black And Cool 2nd = 3 King Of Spin 3rd = 5 Jack Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Dominant Theory | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:19 | 1st = 2 Dominant Theory 2nd = 7 Irish Sapphire 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Iron Outlaw | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Iron Outlaw 2nd = 1 Beth Shannon 3rd = 4 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Global View | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:15 | 1st = 10 Global View 2nd = 4 Storm Cruiser 3rd = 6 Uweehumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 3 Gota Good Lookadda | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Gota Good Lookadda 2nd = 5 Miss Abigail 3rd = 7 Myheidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Suave Sticka | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 Suave Sticka 2nd = 1 Satin Surf 3rd = 9 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 American Legend | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:05 | 1st = 7 American Legend 2nd = 5 Monarkmac 3rd = 2 Cold Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Kaygees Girl | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:04 | 1st = 2 Kaygees Girl 2nd = 4 Slow As Pat 3rd = 6 Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Real Bonus | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Real Bonus 2nd = 5 Niquero 3rd = 2 Laughing Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Meredith Rose | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:59 | 1st = 3 Meredith Rose 2nd = 2 Built For Trouble 3rd = 10 Lombo Sky Reveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Allen Makoto | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Allen Makoto 2nd = 5 Gold Town 3rd = 6 Peter Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Royal Jimmy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 Royal Jimmy 2nd = 6 Make A Fifty 3rd = 2 Its Peachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Graffiti Lombo | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:52 | 1st = 7 Graffiti Lombo 2nd = 6 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 5 Nothing Else Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Helena Izmir | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Helena Izmir 2nd = 8 Cauthen 3rd = 2 All Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Angel Gabrielle | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Angel Gabrielle 2nd = 6 Washington Lass 3rd = 8 Be Sharpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 La Roca | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:43 | 1st = 7 La Roca 2nd = 2 Burn Notice 3rd = 5 Dyna Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Lebron | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Lebron 2nd = 5 Lanercost 3rd = 6 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Allen Teebone | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Allen Teebone 2nd = 6 Whatta Joke 3rd = 1 Uno Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Calamine | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Calamine 2nd = 8 Sarabi 3rd = 12 Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Carlos Pedro | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:34 | 1st = 6 Carlos Pedro 2nd = 1 Motown Girl 3rd = 10 Missing Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Royal Witness | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:30 | 1st = 11 Royal Witness 2nd = 12 Machin Out 3rd = 7 Sword And Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Aunty Dawn | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:29 | 1st = 3 Aunty Dawn 2nd = 7 Imitate Life 3rd = 1 Classic Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Cawbourne Classy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:27 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Classy 2nd = 6 Billabong Cafe 3rd = 1 Cold Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Hong Kong Kitty | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:23 | 1st = 9 Hong Kong Kitty 2nd = 6 Marks Girl 3rd = 4 Ready To Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Rejuvenation 2nd = 10 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 9 Gammel Dansk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Tamba Sunrise | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:19 | 1st = 6 Tamba Sunrise 2nd = 3 Dr Thanos 3rd = 4 Wheres Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Gentle Image | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Gentle Image 2nd = 14 Supper Waltz Wilson 3rd = 2 Double Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Blackalls Boss | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:15 | 1st = 2 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 4 Ozz Magic 3rd = 6 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Debs Nightmare | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:13 | 1st = 7 Debs Nightmare 2nd = 2 Silver Joe Surf 3rd = 9 Super Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Forever Gold 2nd = 7 Caesars Folly 3rd = 2 Jaccka Limon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Stuzzichino | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:07 | 1st = 5 Stuzzichino 2nd = 3 Krunch Period 3rd = 6 Rain Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Classique Ivory | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:05 | 1st = 9 Classique Ivory 2nd = 4 Dash For Home 3rd = 6 Black Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Alderley Chaos | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:04 | 1st = 5 Alderley Chaos 2nd = 1 Dark Garment 3rd = 4 Nakita Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Askmenow | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:02 | 1st = 1 Askmenow 2nd = 2 Pressplay 3rd = 5 Quick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Trigger Finger | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Trigger Finger 3rd = 4 Deutronium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 President Jones | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:56 | 1st = 3 President Jones 2nd = 5 Capri 3rd = 8 Rhianna Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Fiery | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Fiery 2nd = 8 Collin Bale 3rd = 5 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Tricky Knox | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Tricky Knox 2nd = 1 Mizuno Bale 3rd = 7 Rock Up Richer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Queen Mab | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Queen Mab 2nd = 6 Lucys Pride 3rd = 5 Cool Hampton Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Chocolat Fantasy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Chocolat Fantasy 2nd = 2 Good As Osti 3rd = 4 Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Maryanns Best | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Maryanns Best 2nd = 1 Vee Tee Snippets 3rd = 2 Acid Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Lous Lad 2nd = 7 Mach Wiper 3rd = 5 Stirling Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Kent Bale | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:41 | 1st = 4 Kent Bale 2nd = 3 Archerfield 3rd = 1 Dr Tye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Enthral | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Enthral 2nd = 7 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 2 Braeside Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:37 | 1st = 5 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 3 Miss Louise 3rd = 2 Larocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Snow Shiraz | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:36 | 1st = 4 Snow Shiraz 2nd = 5 Bye Bye Shanghai 3rd = 3 Turbo Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:33 | 1st = 2 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 1 Clarrie Stone 3rd = 6 Confused Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:30 | 2nd = 9 Witches Wonder 3rd = 2 Go Kingpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Little Brown Horse | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Little Brown Horse 2nd = 9 Witches Wonder 3rd = 10 Flagges Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 5 Major Gambler | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:29 | 1st = 5 Major Gambler 2nd = 8 Sign On Sally 3rd = 7 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Prey | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Prey 2nd = 6 Dazzling Miss 3rd = 5 Mineola County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Wild Ember | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Wild Ember 2nd = 2 Teevee Ga Ga 3rd = 5 Bocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Repelem | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:23 | 1st = 1 Repelem 2nd = 7 Pandemania 3rd = 5 Dungeon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Variety Fair | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Variety Fair 2nd = 3 Boneshaker 3rd = 9 Shadow Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 9 Eye See You | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:19 | 1st = 9 Eye See You 2nd = 8 Miss Cyprus 3rd = 3 Noaki Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 1 Mister Anthony 3rd = 9 Perfect Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Himalayan Blue | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:14 | 1st = 5 Himalayan Blue 2nd = 1 Lost Profits 3rd = 2 Big Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Galahad | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Galahad 2nd = 6 Wonaeamirri 3rd = 1 Allen Ganji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Crazy Rascal | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:09 | 1st = 8 Crazy Rascal 2nd = 1 Harry High Pants 3rd = 3 Texas Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Gidup Tuscany Gold | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:06 | 1st = 8 Gidup Tuscany Gold 2nd = 1 Anxietynecstasy 3rd = 6 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Belron Wattle | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Belron Wattle 2nd = 2 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 8 Ruling Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Believe In Heart | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Believe In Heart 2nd = 10 Rock Paper Sissors 3rd = 8 Hush Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 9 Uncle Lile | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:59 | 1st = 9 Uncle Lile 2nd = 11 Tulhurst Courage 3rd = 1 Dominique Prieur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Duchess Pat | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Duchess Pat 2nd = 2 Bitten By Walhalla 3rd = 9 Shes A Head Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Romantic Miss | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:54 | 1st = 8 Romantic Miss 2nd = 5 Grand Journey 3rd = 7 Lachs Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Tuscan Sue | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Tuscan Sue 2nd = 3 Dulcies Dilemma 3rd = 8 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Go Wild Connor | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:49 | 1st = 5 Go Wild Connor 2nd = 8 White Lexus 3rd = 3 Ferly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Erle Dale | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:45 | 1st = 9 Erle Dale 2nd = 2 Dickies Bromac 3rd = 7 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Last Curtain | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Last Curtain 2nd = 3 Rebelson 3rd = 1 Full Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Margherita 3rd = 6 Amity Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Major Lefty | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:35 | 1st = 3 Major Lefty 2nd = 9 Pocket The Dream 3rd = 2 Guapo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 La Pucelle | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:30 | 1st = 11 La Pucelle 2nd = 2 Ima Lucky Guy 3rd = 10 Elsu Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 5 Major Orders | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:29 | 1st = 5 Major Orders 2nd = 11 Barzona Highway 3rd = 9 Robs Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Raz | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:27 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Raz 2nd = 2 Elite Joan 3rd = 9 Splash It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 La Bella Mermaid | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:20 | 1st = 9 La Bella Mermaid 2nd = 6 Sand Biscuit 3rd = 5 Our Grand Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Hurricane Isaac | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:19 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Isaac 2nd = 8 Thruxton 3rd = 3 Betrayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Scarrymcleary | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:15 | 1st = 9 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 3 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 5 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 2 Karter Brown 3rd = 5 Notjustanotherama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 7 Brindy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Brindy 2nd = 5 Press On 3rd = 2 John Paul Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Rack Em Up | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 Rack Em Up 2nd = 9 Memphis Playboy 3rd = 4 Star Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Chevy Chevelle | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:04 | 1st = 3 Chevy Chevelle 2nd = 1 Impatient Alice 3rd = 6 Trinnys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Someday | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 18:00 | 1st = 7 Someday 2nd = 8 Sons Of God 3rd = 3 Double Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 9 Our Buller Boy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:59 | 1st = 9 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 7 Mister Eye Bolt 3rd = 10 Spring Artesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Dyna Neckar | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:57 | 1st = 8 Dyna Neckar 2nd = 4 Divine Diva 3rd = 6 Fuzzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:50 | 2nd = 8 Not A Dancer 3rd = 3 Superior Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 10 Mighty Obvious | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:50 | 1st = 10 Mighty Obvious 2nd = 5 Gasquet 3rd = 13 War Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Sweetheart Sal | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Sweetheart Sal 2nd = 6 Miss Manalishi 3rd = 5 Awesome Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Rainbow Magic | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:45 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Magic 2nd = 4 Giant Crusher 3rd = 12 True Allegiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Feli Allen | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Feli Allen 2nd = 2 Nifty Noaki 3rd = 5 Mr Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Vatican | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Vatican 2nd = 5 Grand Taj 3rd = 2 Believe In More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 5 Miss Mackillop | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Miss Mackillop 2nd = 1 Certifiable 3rd = 11 Hope Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 6 Bettors Brigadier | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Bettors Brigadier 2nd = 8 Fair Dinkum Bromac 3rd = 4 Lake View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 3 Le Bonsir | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Le Bonsir 2nd = 5 It Is Written 3rd = 8 King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 10 Little Rum | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:27 | 1st = 10 Little Rum 2nd = 1 Cool Blend 3rd = 5 Sir Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Danny Rip | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Danny Rip 2nd = 5 Yaloginda 3rd = 10 Ruby Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Almas Fury | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Almas Fury 2nd = 1 Fillydelphia 3rd = 12 Danagaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 7 La Saverne | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 La Saverne 2nd = 1 Molon Lave 3rd = 2 Need To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Travolta | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Travolta 2nd = 2 Marden 3rd = 1 Secessio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Astral Aura | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:05 | 1st = 4 Astral Aura 2nd = 9 Bundu Boy 3rd = 2 Tispura Tonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 10 Pembrooks Delight | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:05 | 1st = 10 Pembrooks Delight 2nd = 4 Here We Go Again 3rd = 6 Pemberton Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Roccin Jo | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Roccin Jo 2nd = 4 Juliets Princess 3rd = 6 Dartook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 Timely Kiss | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Timely Kiss 2nd = 6 Shadow Me 3rd = 7 Myamira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 11 Hidden Message | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:50 | 1st = 11 Hidden Message 2nd = 12 Frank The Ripper 3rd = 4 Street Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 War Prince | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 War Prince 2nd = 3 Illusion Of Light 3rd = 6 Madame De Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Lucky Hussler | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Lucky Hussler 2nd = 1 Sizzling 3rd = 6 Heza Jetsetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 2 Where I Belong | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Where I Belong 2nd = 15 Buzz Box 3rd = 12 Heart Of Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 5 New York Town | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 New York Town 2nd = 12 John Of Arc 3rd = 7 Elrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Testarhythm | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Testarhythm 2nd = 10 Zedlion 3rd = 3 Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Navy Chic | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Navy Chic 2nd = 4 Choruses 3rd = 11 Warrior Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 2 Tubbys Sister | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Tubbys Sister 2nd = 13 Mighty Peruvian 3rd = 7 Hot Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Tristacat | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Tristacat 2nd = 2 New Order 3rd = 6 Sky Pharaoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Golotto | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Golotto 2nd = 10 Bendita Sea 3rd = 4 Good Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 10 - 7 Viewfield Apache | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Viewfield Apache 2nd = 3 Bullys Rocket 3rd = 6 Distant Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Sumakaray | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Sumakaray 2nd = 1 Avoid Lightning 3rd = 5 Zippa The Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Bobby Benzine | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Bobby Benzine 2nd = 4 Milnathort 3rd = 5 Hang On Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 2 Sachin Arden | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Sachin Arden 2nd = 6 The Tisbury Terror 3rd = 9 Rosie Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Missy Longstocking | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Missy Longstocking 2nd = 7 Sweet Idea 3rd = 3 Architect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 13 Kid Galahad | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:55 | 1st = 13 Kid Galahad 2nd = 6 Donegals Guest 3rd = 10 Hairy Maclary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 1 Delago Sun | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Delago Sun 2nd = 12 The Tycoon 3rd = 3 Right Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Caesars Princess | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Caesars Princess 2nd = 5 Oh My Papa 3rd = 7 Mossmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Shoeshine Boy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Shoeshine Boy 2nd = 4 Flinders Singa 3rd = 5 Both Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 4 Pinzaara | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Pinzaara 2nd = 9 Springloaded 3rd = 2 Otto The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Misty Eyes | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Misty Eyes 2nd = 10 Serbian Crown 3rd = 4 Egos Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 1 Brooke Brad Carolina | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Brooke Brad Carolina 2nd = 2 Christian Acropolis 3rd = 8 Tyler Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 5 Pro Consul | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Pro Consul 2nd = 2 Lord Of The Lass 3rd = 6 Annonay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 10 Oriental Ruby | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:30 | 1st = 10 Oriental Ruby 2nd = 16 Girl Gone Rockin 3rd = 12 Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 9 Hannah Jaye | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:25 | 1st = 9 Hannah Jaye 2nd = 8 Easybet 3rd = 2 Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 1 Prints | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Prints 2nd = 7 Perfection Pursuit 3rd = 11 Pole Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Equissential | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Equissential 2nd = 2 Noisy Ocean 3rd = 5 Epic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 10 Joy Oh Joy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:15 | 1st = 10 Joy Oh Joy 2nd = 4 Reflect 3rd = 5 Little Blue Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 8 Just Gorgeous | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:15 | 1st = 8 Just Gorgeous 2nd = 6 Woodlea Dj 3rd = 9 Mcardles R Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Bennetta | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Bennetta 2nd = 2 Shes A Stalker 3rd = 4 Rebel Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 15 Sarteagwen | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:05 | 1st = 15 Sarteagwen 2nd = 13 Jigger Inn 3rd = 17 Vibrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Jantzen | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Jantzen 2nd = 4 Pegunny Warrior 3rd = 1 Huckleberry Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Baby Boy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Baby Boy 2nd = 10 Portfolio 3rd = 3 Cross Constance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 12 Fine Bubbles | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:55 | 1st = 12 Fine Bubbles 2nd = 1 Chain Of Events 3rd = 11 Casino Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 10 The Wild Card | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:55 | 1st = 10 The Wild Card 2nd = 6 Millview Sarah 3rd = 2 Mister Dann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 11 Genuine Spin | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:50 | 1st = 11 Genuine Spin 2nd = 3 Backbone 3rd = 10 Full Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 8 Beat The Rythem | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Beat The Rythem 2nd = 5 Whitney 3rd = 10 Topnotch Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 3 Shadow Tales | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Shadow Tales 2nd = 8 The Main Show 3rd = 6 La Deen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 15 Indubious | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:40 | 1st = 15 Indubious 2nd = 1 Kilwinning Option 3rd = 5 Rocket To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 7 Callista | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Callista 2nd = 5 Promise To Rock 3rd = 9 Stradabird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 13 Imelda | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:35 | 1st = 13 Imelda 2nd = 8 Pammys Boy 3rd = 7 Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Cathay Lady | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Cathay Lady 2nd = 2 Havana Rey 3rd = 6 Mecir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 9 Sophias Dream | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Sophias Dream 2nd = 3 On The Level 3rd = 7 Imperial Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Duke Of Cornwall | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Duke Of Cornwall 2nd = 3 Protector 3rd = 6 Zai Jian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Devil In A Dress | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Devil In A Dress 2nd = 3 Ms Wicked Wanda 3rd = 6 Euterpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 14 Kd Commando | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:15 | 1st = 14 Kd Commando 2nd = 5 Derek Clarke 3rd = 10 Pretty To Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Meliora | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Meliora 2nd = 8 Primitive Man 3rd = 2 Magnus Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 1 Treble Cone | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Treble Cone 2nd = 8 Ideal Tact 3rd = 11 Bellavita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 10 Edge Of Mandala | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 Edge Of Mandala 2nd = 11 Report 3rd = 6 Indigo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Discreet | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 14:00 | 1st = 10 Discreet 2nd = 5 Hollyweird 3rd = 2 Warrior Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 14 Keltic Delight | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:55 | 1st = 14 Keltic Delight 2nd = 8 Lucks A Fortune 3rd = 3 Rule The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 7 Roo Star | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Roo Star 2nd = 1 Suerte 3rd = 5 True South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Dothraki | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Dothraki 2nd = 3 Aussies Love Sport 3rd = 6 Star Wars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 13 Urban Angel | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:45 | 1st = 13 Urban Angel 2nd = 8 Castlzeberg 3rd = 14 Our Essence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Nimasael | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Nimasael 2nd = 4 Last Pardee 3rd = 1 Medal Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 8 Ergo | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Ergo 2nd = 1 I Love Legs 3rd = 3 Bella Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 4 Kippenberger | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Kippenberger 2nd = 5 Overlap 3rd = 1 Macs Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Quick Snitzel | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Quick Snitzel 2nd = 5 Here The Rhythm 3rd = 7 Shes Missing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 1 Shortys Desire | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Shortys Desire 2nd = 13 Giuliani 3rd = 11 Buck Stops Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 4 Spaghetti Western | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:25 | 1st = 4 Spaghetti Western 2nd = 6 Born To The Manor 3rd = 5 Monsieur Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Break the Ice | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Break the Ice 2nd = 3 Shezahotshot 3rd = 5 Dodging Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 3 Fishtale | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Fishtale 2nd = 1 Charity Belle 3rd = 8 Platinum Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 12 Shadow Rider | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:15 | 1st = 12 Shadow Rider 2nd = 8 Sandy Dryden 3rd = 9 Getinbehind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Ferment | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Ferment 2nd = 6 Eye The World 3rd = 3 Lilliburlero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 4 Bronte Walk | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Bronte Walk 2nd = 9 Ishimine 3rd = 12 Mangaroa Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Woakwine | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Woakwine 2nd = 5 Saturday Affair 3rd = 4 Akahadoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 5 Benji Maguire | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Benji Maguire 2nd = 8 Liukin 3rd = 14 Race Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Clevadude | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Clevadude 2nd = 4 The Yowie 3rd = 6 Gold Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 13 Knapdale Lady | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 12:45 | 1st = 13 Knapdale Lady 2nd = 3 Chapel Lane 3rd = 11 China Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 3 Haiti | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 Haiti 2nd = 6 Koel 3rd = 7 Turntosuccess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 9 El Fuego | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 12:35 | 1st = 9 El Fuego 2nd = 4 Tiana Franco 3rd = 8 Fiery Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 12 La Valeta | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 12:25 | 1st = 12 La Valeta 2nd = 5 Rhythm To Spare 3rd = 9 Pacific Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 2 Jovani | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 12:15 | 1st = 2 Jovani 2nd = 10 Mile High Anvil 3rd = 3 Advanceforyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 9 Wine Shanty | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 12:10 | 1st = 9 Wine Shanty 2nd = 10 Bellas Destiny 3rd = 11 Norse Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 14 Beyond Me | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 12:08 | 1st = 14 Beyond Me 2nd = 11 Annabelle Lindenny 3rd = 9 Southland Reflector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 13 Azarenka | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 12:00 | 1st = 13 Azarenka 2nd = 12 The Empires Sister 3rd = 10 Village Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 9 Shebang | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 11:50 | 1st = 9 Shebang 2nd = 3 Code Duello 3rd = 2 Secret Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 5 Splendid Bet | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 11:37 | 1st = 5 Splendid Bet 2nd = 7 Hot And Saucy 3rd = 11 Millwood Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 6 Got the Message | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 11:35 | 1st = 6 Got the Message 2nd = 9 Zarlu 3rd = 7 My Astaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 2 Bobby Breen | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 11:25 | 1st = 2 Bobby Breen 2nd = 11 Secret Sundaze 3rd = 10 Pricilla P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Huffer | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 11:15 | 1st = 3 Huffer 2nd = 6 Future King 3rd = 2 Bellapin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 10 Joseph Perrier | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 11:02 | 1st = 10 Joseph Perrier 2nd = 3 Lorcan Knight 3rd = 6 Tour De Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 4 Incomparable | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 10:50 | 1st = 4 Incomparable 2nd = 9 Aqua Luvvy 3rd = 1 Chargedownking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Savasong | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 10:40 | 1st = 1 Savasong 2nd = 5 Makers Mark 3rd = 4 Little Matey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 10 Sodeska | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 10:27 | 1st = 10 Sodeska 2nd = 3 Wywurri 3rd = 7 Brookby Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 7 Dreamlover | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 10:15 | 1st = 7 Dreamlover 2nd = 10 Armed Force 3rd = 1 Miri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Northview Punter | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 1:20 | 1st = 6 Northview Punter 2nd = 3 Slick Chapel 3rd = 1 The Major League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Deep Drill | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 1:12 | 1st = 3 Deep Drill 2nd = 1 Whispering Belle 3rd = 10 Pas Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Kridon Keepsake | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 0:57 | 1st = 1 Kridon Keepsake 2nd = 8 Pixie Valentine 3rd = 6 Anti Corrosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Mcgintysgoat | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 0:50 | 1st = 4 Mcgintysgoat 2nd = 3 Im Light Hearted 3rd = 7 Bakerandthefatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Downunder Doll | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 0:37 | 1st = 7 Downunder Doll 2nd = 3 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 2 Whats The Diff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Puhinui Rainbow | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 0:20 | 1st = 4 Puhinui Rainbow 2nd = 1 Alby Albert 3rd = 6 Our Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Alotta Cash | ||
Sat Dec 29 2012 0:12 | 1st = 2 Alotta Cash 2nd = 4 Nic Nat Magic 3rd = 3 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Primo Tapia | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 23:37 | 1st = 7 Primo Tapia 2nd = 2 Buddy Rippa 3rd = 1 Dublin Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Two Shakes | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 23:22 | 1st = 8 Two Shakes 2nd = 1 Cool Azz Shiraz 3rd = 2 Rico Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 They Call Me Chaos | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 23:17 | 1st = 1 They Call Me Chaos 2nd = 2 Please Dont Talk 3rd = 9 Caulonia Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Some Kinda Cheval | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:57 | 1st = 4 Some Kinda Cheval 2nd = 8 The Dip 3rd = 9 One Dog One Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 9 Mepunga Dee Jay | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:55 | 1st = 9 Mepunga Dee Jay 2nd = 2 Cruz Kelton 3rd = 6 Curt Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Breeze Right By | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 Breeze Right By 2nd = 5 Seek Shelter 3rd = 9 Eyes Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Starlena | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:46 | 1st = 5 Starlena 2nd = 2 Mr Plodda 3rd = 10 Shintaro Katana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Felina Bale | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Felina Bale 2nd = 2 Machine Gunner 3rd = 7 Winky Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Whatta Joke | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:39 | 1st = 3 Whatta Joke 2nd = 1 Newfire Riley 3rd = 2 Nikitas Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Smooth Nitro | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:36 | 1st = 1 Smooth Nitro 2nd = 2 Hot Shadow 3rd = 3 Adrian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Tweed Bah Day | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:33 | 1st = 8 Tweed Bah Day 2nd = 3 Slippys Texada 3rd = 7 Mensa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Rap About | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:29 | 1st = 1 Rap About 2nd = 4 West On Diamond 3rd = 5 Astounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Shelby Cruzin | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:28 | 1st = 7 Shelby Cruzin 2nd = 3 Johnny Tee 3rd = 11 Shakatomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Kensway | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:26 | 1st = 1 Kensway 2nd = 8 To Be Trew 3rd = 3 Ascanius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Under Scrutiny | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:22 | 1st = 6 Under Scrutiny 2nd = 2 Long Gully Lou 3rd = 4 Allen Dirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Barkardi Girl | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:14 | 1st = 4 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 2 Harry The Great 3rd = 8 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Wild Fancy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:13 | 1st = 5 Wild Fancy 2nd = 4 Big Bad Chopper 3rd = 8 Slick Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Rail Blazer | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:11 | 1st = 3 Rail Blazer 2nd = 6 Sheza Gamble 3rd = 2 Scoobalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Miss Milkshake | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 2 Got A Moment 3rd = 8 Kenso Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Costa | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Costa 2nd = 2 Impeccable Lad 3rd = 8 Chinatown Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Superstar Xpress | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 8 Willoughby 3rd = 7 Jordylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Miss Lily Rose | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Miss Lily Rose 2nd = 3 Surfin Tiger 3rd = 4 Trumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Chief Drama | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:57 | 1st = 7 Chief Drama 2nd = 8 Sammy Sultana 3rd = 6 Velocity Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Prancing Joe | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Prancing Joe 2nd = 1 Sir Gazza 3rd = 4 Dashing Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Winsome Charlee | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Winsome Charlee 2nd = 3 Dark Assassin 3rd = 6 Stand Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Jay Peez Knight | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Jay Peez Knight 2nd = 6 Miss Abstract 3rd = 2 Cafe Suzette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Proven Nitro | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Proven Nitro 2nd = 1 Proven Impala 3rd = 8 Bogie High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Stylish Kim | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Stylish Kim 2nd = 2 Decembrist 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Martello Towers | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:41 | 1st = 8 Martello Towers 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Twigley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Fire Tyson 2nd = 6 Rocket To Excel 3rd = 1 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 No Bootscooting | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 No Bootscooting 2nd = 4 Cool Aces 3rd = 8 Mcquillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Take It All | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Take It All 2nd = 4 Easton Bale 3rd = 1 Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Justalittleloose | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Justalittleloose 2nd = 11 Mcardle Lassie 3rd = 2 Coalemus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Street Boss | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Street Boss 2nd = 2 No Rules League 3rd = 3 Flamenco Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Glen Gallon 2nd = 2 Heres To You 3rd = 3 Top Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Rewind | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:22 | 1st = 6 Rewind 2nd = 5 Place Your Bet 3rd = 9 Ready To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Machbino | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:17 | 1st = 2 Machbino 2nd = 7 Sanity Claus 3rd = 5 High On Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Victa Sam | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 Victa Sam 2nd = 4 Dignified Lad 3rd = 5 Barnicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Destini Fireball | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Destini Fireball 2nd = 1 Destini Bambini 3rd = 8 One Last Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Magic Fancy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Magic Fancy 2nd = 8 Wheres Wob 3rd = 1 Sheikha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 6 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 5 Innisplain Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Select Breaker | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:59 | 1st = 2 Select Breaker 2nd = 1 So Emotional 3rd = 3 Sofia Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Just Izz | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:56 | 1st = 1 Just Izz 2nd = 3 Gemtree 3rd = 8 Stack The Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Proven Maddy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:53 | 1st = 2 Proven Maddy 2nd = 1 Its A Blur 3rd = 4 Zipping Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Booze Hound | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Booze Hound 2nd = 2 Jay Bee Rock 3rd = 6 Inconceivable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Gypsy Babe | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Babe 2nd = 8 East to West 3rd = 4 In The Midnight Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Ozo Good | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:43 | 1st = 3 Ozo Good 2nd = 8 Bogie King 3rd = 1 Smart Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Black Cairo | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Black Cairo 2nd = 2 Indiahs Magic 3rd = 5 Sandy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 6 Traxa | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:37 | 1st = 6 Traxa 2nd = 4 Xaarablaze 3rd = 7 Cestrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Cousin Callum | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Cousin Callum 2nd = 6 Kalden Aurora 3rd = 8 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Release The Heat | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:29 | 1st = 5 Release The Heat 2nd = 1 Dyna Denny 3rd = 6 Gold Coast Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Femme Fatale | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:26 | 1st = 6 Femme Fatale 2nd = 5 Midori Siyan 3rd = 4 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Junior Hornet | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:23 | 1st = 4 Junior Hornet 2nd = 6 Mr. Contender 3rd = 1 Alex The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Gold Max | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Gold Max 2nd = 2 Falsetto 3rd = 6 Con Carne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Ronnis Beach Buoy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 Ronnis Beach Buoy 2nd = 8 Be Sharpe 3rd = 4 Mysterious Quartet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Shiraz Dream | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:13 | 1st = 3 Shiraz Dream 2nd = 4 Napoleon Wiz 3rd = 5 Miss Avocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Orlando Jay | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Orlando Jay 2nd = 7 Swans Twelve 3rd = 8 Black Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Go Oro | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:07 | 1st = 1 Go Oro 2nd = 3 Toots 3rd = 2 Humiliator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Major Capital | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:03 | 1st = 8 Major Capital 2nd = 1 Village Art 3rd = 9 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Thunder Rocks | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 20:01 | 1st = 10 Thunder Rocks 2nd = 2 Wiggly Wonder 3rd = 5 King Koda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Nigels Gold | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Nigels Gold 2nd = 9 Star Of Cassy 3rd = 5 Stripped Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Canadian Bay | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:56 | 1st = 8 Canadian Bay 2nd = 4 Peter Pines 3rd = 9 Josh Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Proven Mayhem | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:53 | 1st = 3 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 2 Discriminate 3rd = 6 Eurig Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Fiery | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Fiery 2nd = 2 Miss Louise 3rd = 1 Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Chevy Rebel | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:47 | 1st = 7 Chevy Rebel 2nd = 2 Shontel Sunrise 3rd = 3 Richard Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:43 | 1st = 4 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 10 Western River 3rd = 2 Present For Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Simmerly | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:41 | 1st = 5 Simmerly 2nd = 6 Fast Three 3rd = 3 Brave Buccaneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Fair Change | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Fair Change 2nd = 4 Sunset Solo 3rd = 2 Rumbling Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 At This Moment | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 At This Moment 2nd = 2 Lektra Pain 3rd = 1 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Ivanovic | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:31 | 1st = 4 Ivanovic 2nd = 3 Shegoeswooshka 3rd = 10 Redrumandruskies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 9 Berella Titan | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:29 | 1st = 9 Berella Titan 2nd = 8 Flying Albi 3rd = 3 Whats Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Allen Ceasar | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:26 | 1st = 3 Allen Ceasar 2nd = 6 My Jabulani 3rd = 2 Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 City Bels | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:23 | 1st = 9 City Bels 2nd = 2 Cargo Cruiser 3rd = 11 Thelma Of York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 9 Carn Bandit | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:20 | 1st = 9 Carn Bandit 2nd = 3 Yo Yoshi 3rd = 7 Kayliah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Ihitthegroundrunning | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Ihitthegroundrunning 2nd = 7 Noondah Prince 3rd = 6 Mister Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Buckle Up Molly | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:13 | 1st = 9 Buckle Up Molly 2nd = 3 Big Pippy Leigh 3rd = 5 Buzza The Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 5 Crazy Heart 3rd = 7 Morabito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Rimutoto Prince | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Rimutoto Prince 2nd = 3 Salvador 3rd = 8 Mozart Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Quiz Bale | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 19:07 | 1st = 2 Quiz Bale 2nd = 8 Purcell Bale 3rd = 9 Tarks Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Bortolotto | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:59 | 1st = 1 Bortolotto 2nd = 4 Baffle Plate 3rd = 2 Vel Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Lady Anabella | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Lady Anabella 2nd = 4 Barbs Kiwi 3rd = 9 Back In Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Gifted Bliss | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 Gifted Bliss 2nd = 10 Whata Escape 3rd = 7 Major Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 7 Stone Boy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Stone Boy 2nd = 9 Rich and Wild 3rd = 4 King Cubator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 10 Murradoc Whiz | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:40 | 1st = 10 Murradoc Whiz 2nd = 6 Catch On 3rd = 5 Chimney Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Nancy Miles | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Nancy Miles 2nd = 7 Jessies Cullen 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Splash About | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Splash About 2nd = 7 Jonss Magic 3rd = 6 Got Intell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:25 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 8 Firemans Salute 3rd = 4 Cool Jordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Turnout | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Turnout 2nd = 2 Junior Sanchez 3rd = 3 Erica Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Gotnoluck | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:18 | 1st = 9 Gotnoluck 2nd = 2 Kung Fu Magic 3rd = 1 Top Odds Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 El Roy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 El Roy 2nd = 1 Rose Sannette 3rd = 5 Outlaw Torn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Maravu Haley | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Maravu Haley 2nd = 2 Sierra Franco 3rd = 8 Painted Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 8 Nazotic | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Nazotic 2nd = 10 Glowing Price 3rd = 5 Zipabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Reynards King | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:07 | 1st = 5 Reynards King 2nd = 4 Woodland Jack 3rd = 7 Mexico Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Callahan | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:06 | 1st = 7 Callahan 2nd = 5 Homebush Helen 3rd = 2 Red Carpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Tambos Jewel | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Tambos Jewel 2nd = 4 Wonder Wizard 3rd = 1 Drumkit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Diamante Maravu | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Diamante Maravu 2nd = 4 Dancing Caesar 3rd = 1 Absolute Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 White Ninja | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:58 | 1st = 2 White Ninja 2nd = 1 Tiger Toes 3rd = 4 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Recede | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 Recede 2nd = 6 Sonic Babe 3rd = 10 Four Wise Men |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Opawa Collar | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Opawa Collar 2nd = 4 No Undies Sundy 3rd = 8 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Carlos West | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:49 | 1st = 6 Carlos West 2nd = 8 Bush Lad 3rd = 3 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Classic Bonus | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:47 | 1st = 4 Classic Bonus 2nd = 10 Grace Ella 3rd = 8 Wozniaki Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:40 | 2nd = 5 Go Digger 3rd = 3 Gokstad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Bella Filante | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Bella Filante 2nd = 3 Gokstad 3rd = 5 Go Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Real Tricky | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Real Tricky 2nd = 4 Dionysus 3rd = 7 Patent Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Yarramundi Flash | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:37 | 1st = 6 Yarramundi Flash 2nd = 7 Opal Dream 3rd = 2 Getches Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 8 Mr Utopia | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:34 | 1st = 8 Mr Utopia 2nd = 2 Getaway Car 3rd = 9 Time To Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 8 Dazziki | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Dazziki 2nd = 10 Figlia 3rd = 3 Musee Dmodel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Madas Suzie | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Madas Suzie 2nd = 5 Speedway Stuey 3rd = 8 Stock Exchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Mossetarsi | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Mossetarsi 2nd = 1 Speeding Dragon 3rd = 3 Dumuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Brighton Bullet | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:25 | 1st = 5 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 4 Know Class 3rd = 7 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Cold Shark | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:23 | 1st = 7 Cold Shark 2nd = 3 Im Flash With Cash 3rd = 8 Majestic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Duel em Up | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:22 | 1st = 2 Duel em Up 2nd = 3 Orara Bella 3rd = 8 Orara Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Vizhaka | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Vizhaka 2nd = 7 Gnarly 3rd = 4 Tooleybuc Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 One Inch Punch | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 One Inch Punch 2nd = 8 Clear Polish 3rd = 7 Slandering Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Chisnall | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:12 | 1st = 9 Chisnall 2nd = 2 Indigo Joe 3rd = 4 Never A Frown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 River Time | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 River Time 2nd = 4 Silver Sauvignon 3rd = 7 Real Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Nurse Akali | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Nurse Akali 2nd = 6 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 9 Waranga Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Choctor Ridge | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Choctor Ridge 2nd = 7 Watta Jackpot 3rd = 4 Tsonga Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Imeldamay | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Imeldamay 2nd = 5 Are You Sure 3rd = 1 Hewentwhoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Do Us Proud | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 Do Us Proud 2nd = 1 Mystic Muldoon 3rd = 2 Charmer Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Zebidiah 2nd = 10 Know Attention 3rd = 4 Finn Mcmissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 7 Knight Runner | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:54 | 1st = 7 Knight Runner 2nd = 2 Chiron 3rd = 14 Redwood Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 4 Kvinnakel | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Kvinnakel 2nd = 3 Innocent Mug 3rd = 1 Hasta La Shamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Will Cee | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Will Cee 2nd = 8 Velocette Venom 3rd = 4 Riverdale Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Sarsghi | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Sarsghi 2nd = 7 Velonmaara 3rd = 8 Her Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Vertical Four | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Vertical Four 2nd = 3 Thomas Hamilton 3rd = 2 Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Polly Joe | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:43 | 1st = 3 Polly Joe 2nd = 8 Macks Blue Jean 3rd = 9 I Am Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Vee String | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Vee String 2nd = 4 Pretty Kenze 3rd = 2 Noble Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Watasham | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 Watasham 2nd = 9 Miss Written 3rd = 7 Chalupa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Shamanka | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:37 | 1st = 5 Shamanka 2nd = 1 Celtic Storm 3rd = 7 Tegu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Rellim Macca | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:36 | 1st = 1 Rellim Macca 2nd = 7 Rockstar Ben 3rd = 3 Keegans On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Galilee | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:32 | 1st = 5 Galilee 2nd = 10 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 4 Dexter Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Fear Go | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:30 | 1st = 7 Fear Go 2nd = 5 Know Attempt 3rd = 8 Know Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Darley Sunday | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:29 | 1st = 10 Darley Sunday 2nd = 4 Bit Dashing 3rd = 8 Hey Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Hot Tewin | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Hot Tewin 2nd = 6 Owna Dryva 3rd = 7 Tranquil Go To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Salut The Solution | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Salut The Solution 2nd = 2 Noble Crown 3rd = 6 Flash Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Coco Beach | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:17 | 1st = 8 Coco Beach 2nd = 2 Off The Couch 3rd = 4 Lucid Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Hector Mcfeckle | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Hector Mcfeckle 2nd = 6 Dancingwiththestars 3rd = 5 Rich Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Zipity Do Dah | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Zipity Do Dah 2nd = 2 Who Jackman 3rd = 5 Dashing Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 4 Carthy Road | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Carthy Road 2nd = 6 Tontos Pride 3rd = 7 Belmont Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Rubys Cube | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Rubys Cube 2nd = 1 Theres Bobby 3rd = 9 Darley Sos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Flying Moe | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Flying Moe 2nd = 6 Parole To Excel 3rd = 3 Take a Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Oliver Royal | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:03 | 1st = 5 Oliver Royal 2nd = 8 Midnite Khan 3rd = 4 English Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Warragai Boy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:02 | 1st = 8 Warragai Boy 2nd = 1 Class Of Magic 3rd = 2 Mojo Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Supreme Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Supreme Warrior 2nd = 4 Cross Of Gold 3rd = 8 Astro Damus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Eye Eye Sloy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Eye Eye Sloy 2nd = 8 Going Off 3rd = 6 Dark Garment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Toopaeus Prince | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Toopaeus Prince 2nd = 4 Daintree Silk 3rd = 8 Nellie Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Roger Khan | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Roger Khan 2nd = 6 Dark Defender 3rd = 7 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Sweetcheeks | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Sweetcheeks 2nd = 6 Bill Mac 3rd = 10 Dealornodeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Paint Stripper | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:49 | 1st = 6 Paint Stripper 2nd = 10 Impulse Driven 3rd = 2 Darley Cee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Isis Devil | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Isis Devil 2nd = 2 Maximum Command 3rd = 8 Clair Du Monde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Roqette | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:42 | 1st = 9 Roqette 2nd = 6 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 5 Know Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Atomic Blaze | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Atomic Blaze 2nd = 8 Lucky Murphy 3rd = 7 Emphatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Uptown Diva | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Uptown Diva 2nd = 1 Planetary 3rd = 3 Ted Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 2 Stormy Rain | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Stormy Rain 2nd = 4 Tidal Wave 3rd = 1 Imthejoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Bandito | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:32 | 1st = 8 Bandito 2nd = 2 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 6 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 6 Naughty Moments | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Naughty Moments 2nd = 8 Royal Kelly 3rd = 1 Outlook Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Know Escape | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Know Escape 2nd = 1 Magic You 3rd = 7 Iceberg Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Nansace | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Nansace 2nd = 8 Our Coolkat 3rd = 1 Cougars Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Hareless Chaser | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 Hareless Chaser 2nd = 6 Kiowa Star 3rd = 7 Gunna Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Well Primed | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Well Primed 2nd = 7 Fetes Alfresco 3rd = 1 Chouxshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Just Another Toby | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Just Another Toby 2nd = 7 Rampage Jackson 3rd = 5 Kovari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Daintree Chengdu | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 Daintree Chengdu 2nd = 2 My Lucky Fortune 3rd = 3 Eye See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 14 Six of Hearts | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:10 | 1st = 14 Six of Hearts 2nd = 6 Oh Golly 3rd = 5 Hayylers Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Rule Judge Judy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:08 | 1st = 8 Rule Judge Judy 2nd = 3 Wandy Destiny 3rd = 7 But Its Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Corniglia | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Corniglia 2nd = 1 Alfie Bee 3rd = 3 Bowled Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:04 | 1st = 6 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 5 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 8 Purely Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 8 Good Excuse | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Good Excuse 2nd = 6 Miss Kate 3rd = 11 Cruiseonby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Global Air | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Global Air 2nd = 8 Burra Gem 3rd = 6 Sunraysia Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 6 To Do Magic | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 To Do Magic 2nd = 11 Vilify 3rd = 7 Fredichev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Sonic Terror | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Sonic Terror 2nd = 1 Melton Valueless 3rd = 6 Flying Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Princely Dollar | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Princely Dollar 2nd = 7 Excuse Please 3rd = 3 Persian Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Reflux Cloud | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:47 | 1st = 3 Reflux Cloud 2nd = 1 Tranquil Mitzy 3rd = 9 Lady Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Rock Vantage | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Rock Vantage 2nd = 10 Military 3rd = 14 Gemset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Chloe Maguire | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Chloe Maguire 2nd = 2 Blue Star Village 3rd = 6 Adcoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Coonawarra | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Coonawarra 2nd = 8 Archerfield 3rd = 7 Diamond Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Beaux Strata | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Beaux Strata 2nd = 4 Macedon 3rd = 2 Blazing Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Novas Fortune | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:33 | 1st = 8 Novas Fortune 2nd = 7 Mr Whippy 3rd = 1 Wandy Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Kindness | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Kindness 2nd = 3 Shiraz 3rd = 9 Goobas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Im Yasi Trick | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:29 | 1st = 7 Im Yasi Trick 2nd = 5 Tour Leader 3rd = 4 Special Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 2 Bowling Boy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Bowling Boy 2nd = 9 Orutan 3rd = 12 Moirai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 5 Season Of Fortune | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Season Of Fortune 2nd = 4 Bredlign 3rd = 2 Scouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Daintree Jade | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:19 | 1st = 3 Daintree Jade 2nd = 1 Bee Tee Bristler 3rd = 2 Sent From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Vitesse Heiress | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Vitesse Heiress 2nd = 6 Ultimate Pride 3rd = 7 Tranquility Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Chacella | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Chacella 2nd = 9 Miss Zenella 3rd = 6 Set Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Theatrical Girl | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:09 | 1st = 8 Theatrical Girl 2nd = 1 Iona Star 3rd = 2 Elite Integrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Curtis Maguire | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 Curtis Maguire 2nd = 2 Lively Lily 3rd = 5 Lively River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Final Shiraz | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:59 | 1st = 2 Final Shiraz 2nd = 3 Denise Magic 3rd = 4 Power Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Class War | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:55 | 1st = 8 Class War 2nd = 11 Misblueblud 3rd = 6 Shotaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 4 Howbaddouneedit | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Howbaddouneedit 2nd = 7 Monachee 3rd = 11 Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 6 Mr Doughboy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Mr Doughboy 2nd = 7 Ustinovs Fury 3rd = 3 Fradema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Eye To Eye | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Eye To Eye 2nd = 8 The Dude Abides 3rd = 5 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Mr Security | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Mr Security 2nd = 1 Delta Bridge 3rd = 6 Hillbilly Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Miss Softhands | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:35 | 1st = 11 Miss Softhands 2nd = 10 Lonhtime 3rd = 6 Weathervane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Thrilling Ella | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Ella 2nd = 1 Hustler 3rd = 6 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Brother Baza | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Brother Baza 2nd = 9 Never Know Ozzie 3rd = 5 Rawhide Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Sarona Downs | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Sarona Downs 2nd = 5 Socks The Fox 3rd = 1 Golden Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Sayfutdinov | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Sayfutdinov 2nd = 5 Oh Leary 3rd = 3 All Wired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 4 Keepa Tramp | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Keepa Tramp 2nd = 2 Sylvies Dream 3rd = 1 Satisfaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Valains Flyer | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:07 | 1st = 1 Valains Flyer 2nd = 8 Mahonie 3rd = 6 Samson Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Ardwood Jack | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Ardwood Jack 2nd = 6 Waldorf 3rd = 5 Star Of Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Canny Catch It | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Canny Catch It 2nd = 7 Denniss Girl 3rd = 8 Tail Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Bornato | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 12:49 | 1st = 1 Bornato 2nd = 8 Were So Lucky 3rd = 2 Alabaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 5 Rufshot | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Rufshot 2nd = 1 Dunroamin 3rd = 4 Ridley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Magico | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 12:32 | 1st = 6 Magico 2nd = 4 Borasco 3rd = 8 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 12:14 | 1st = 6 My Jack Attack 2nd = 7 Blue Tramp 3rd = 5 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 9 Ketchme | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 12:05 | 1st = 9 Ketchme 2nd = 1 Major Decision 3rd = 12 Istatadlate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Matrix | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 11:57 | 1st = 2 Matrix 2nd = 1 Thrilling Lori 3rd = 3 Hit Da Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Future Proof | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 11:39 | 1st = 8 Future Proof 2nd = 5 Kango Klink 3rd = 1 Fun Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 2 Essential | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 11:30 | 1st = 2 Essential 2nd = 5 Dozintmateranyway 3rd = 4 Straitothepoolroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Mr Majestic | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 11:22 | 1st = 7 Mr Majestic 2nd = 1 Crafty Graham 3rd = 6 Thrilling Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Coleridge Ainsli | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 11:03 | 1st = 7 Coleridge Ainsli 2nd = 2 Short And Snappy 3rd = 5 Diggin On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 1 God Send | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 10:55 | 1st = 1 God Send 2nd = 13 Keynote 3rd = 9 Gallant Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Declaration | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 10:43 | 1st = 5 Declaration 2nd = 2 Holland Badger 3rd = 7 Take The Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Thrilling Charly | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 10:23 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Charly 2nd = 6 Thrilling Marty 3rd = 3 Thrilling Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Paddys Virtuoso | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 10:05 | 1st = 2 Paddys Virtuoso 2nd = 6 What A Pearler 3rd = 3 Hot Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Obviously | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Obviously 2nd = 7 Nic Nat Magic 3rd = 4 Cool Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Carmine Ozzie | ||
Thu Nov 29 2012 0:12 | 1st = 7 Carmine Ozzie 2nd = 3 Sherry Monelli 3rd = 2 Princess Natalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Triana | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Triana 2nd = 8 Costanza 3rd = 5 Jacas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Coolana Rani | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 22:44 | 1st = 3 Coolana Rani 2nd = 8 Pierino 3rd = 1 Our Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Gold Lass | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 22:38 | 1st = 8 Gold Lass 2nd = 1 Rebel Days 3rd = 6 Shanghai Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Cheeky Geeky | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 22:32 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Geeky 2nd = 2 My Blue Lady 3rd = 1 Ta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Shesa Slim Shady | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 22:26 | 1st = 7 Shesa Slim Shady 2nd = 8 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 4 Go Wild Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Wots For Dinner | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Wots For Dinner 2nd = 1 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 2 Rise Of Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Cool Puzzle | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 22:15 | 1st = 1 Cool Puzzle 2nd = 6 Spring Liberty 3rd = 2 Lord Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Dimple Way | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Dimple Way 2nd = 10 Big Intention 3rd = 4 Teenas Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Metz Magic | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Metz Magic 2nd = 8 Tough As 3rd = 4 Randos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Rara Rush | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Rara Rush 2nd = 3 Larkhill Man 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Diarmaid | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 Diarmaid 2nd = 2 Time To Party 3rd = 6 Karamel Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Royal Sprite | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:52 | 1st = 4 Royal Sprite 2nd = 2 Kaos Theory 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Jet Lane | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 Jet Lane 2nd = 5 Top Pledge 3rd = 8 See See See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Pedros First | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 Pedros First 2nd = 6 Euroa Jaffa 3rd = 5 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Martello Towers | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Martello Towers 2nd = 4 Posh Will 3rd = 9 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Tricky Sandy | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:34 | 1st = 6 Tricky Sandy 2nd = 2 Italian Passion 3rd = 8 Haylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Plunge | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:31 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Plunge 2nd = 7 Elite Flame 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Blue Maloo | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Blue Maloo 2nd = 5 Krypton 3rd = 3 Bo Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Sammy Walton | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:27 | 1st = 7 Sammy Walton 2nd = 5 Krypton 3rd = 8 Captains Mount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Alex The Great | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:23 | 1st = 8 Alex The Great 2nd = 7 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 1 Craigie Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Bearville Phil | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:19 | 1st = 6 Bearville Phil 2nd = 5 Bearville Boy 3rd = 8 Captain Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Allen Bardolf | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:16 | 1st = 5 Allen Bardolf 2nd = 7 Josephine Wiz 3rd = 4 Zuzanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Royal Canvas | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:11 | 1st = 5 Royal Canvas 2nd = 2 Saint Casino 3rd = 7 Bontess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Vancelots Legacy | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:11 | 1st = 3 Vancelots Legacy 2nd = 4 Hot Diggity Dog 3rd = 8 Threemacsnacastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Winsome Charlee | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:09 | 1st = 8 Winsome Charlee 2nd = 3 Back Page Lead 3rd = 1 Elite Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Zambora Ace | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:06 | 1st = 3 Zambora Ace 2nd = 8 Single Man 3rd = 6 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Techno Babe | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 21:03 | 1st = 3 Techno Babe 2nd = 2 Prancing Jack 3rd = 1 Arfa Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Premier Design | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:59 | 1st = 4 Premier Design 2nd = 7 Able Lad 3rd = 2 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Lucerne Lass | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Lucerne Lass 2nd = 8 Briony Bale 3rd = 2 Amalia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Bart The Weapon | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:51 | 1st = 7 Bart The Weapon 2nd = 4 Champ Kind 3rd = 2 Sheikha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Born Ali | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Born Ali 2nd = 6 Star Girl 3rd = 1 Proven Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Feel The Need | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:43 | 1st = 7 Feel The Need 2nd = 5 Poco Aces 3rd = 1 Shez Misunderstood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Junior Hornet | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:41 | 1st = 4 Junior Hornet 2nd = 5 Pearl Za Zinger 3rd = 8 Chloes Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Hellyeah Trish | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Trish 2nd = 3 Wheres Vixen 3rd = 1 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Cacia Bale | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Cacia Bale 2nd = 8 You Bee 3rd = 6 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Twice As Shy | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:31 | 1st = 8 Twice As Shy 2nd = 2 Port Sable 3rd = 5 Some Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Dyna Ezeki | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ezeki 2nd = 8 Zipping Damo 3rd = 2 Dennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Only A Cent | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:23 | 1st = 10 Only A Cent 2nd = 8 Harry Tycoon 3rd = 4 Five Bean Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Indiahs Magic | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Indiahs Magic 2nd = 6 Costa 3rd = 2 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Dess Delight | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:15 | 1st = 2 Dess Delight 2nd = 6 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 7 Pulverizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Arnhem Vision | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:13 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Vision 2nd = 4 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 7 Discriminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 10 Tommy Gun | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:10 | 1st = 10 Tommy Gun 2nd = 7 Bugsy Bangles 3rd = 2 Super Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Make Do | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:06 | 1st = 7 Make Do 2nd = 1 Immy Rose 3rd = 4 Dirty Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Poetic Mover | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 20:02 | 1st = 7 Poetic Mover 2nd = 8 Chicka Scott 3rd = 5 Fast Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Beetle Nut | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Beetle Nut 2nd = 5 Painted Amigo 3rd = 2 Feraro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Mafanwy | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Mafanwy 2nd = 8 So Elite 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Tonka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Padriag Odessa | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:52 | 1st = 5 Padriag Odessa 2nd = 6 Lango 3rd = 8 Heroic Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Papa Camelot | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:47 | 1st = 5 Papa Camelot 2nd = 1 In Pennsylvania 3rd = 3 Billy Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Jack Silver | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Jack Silver 2nd = 3 Gold Town 3rd = 4 Zipping Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Wiggly Wonder | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:42 | 1st = 7 Wiggly Wonder 2nd = 5 Iniki 3rd = 4 Happy Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Mollys Legacy | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 Mollys Legacy 2nd = 7 Gracie 3rd = 9 Enfield Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Lektra Saint | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:36 | 1st = 5 Lektra Saint 2nd = 8 Golden Cobra 3rd = 4 Adelfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 My Killarney Miss | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:31 | 1st = 8 My Killarney Miss 2nd = 5 Grin On The Beach 3rd = 3 Kintori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Charmed Assassin | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 2 Maggies A Legend 3rd = 3 Pat The Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Fiery Ann | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:24 | 1st = 8 Fiery Ann 2nd = 7 Proven Dash 3rd = 4 Naomi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 The Habit | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 The Habit 2nd = 8 Data Man 3rd = 6 Our Mach Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Typhoon Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:17 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Monelli 2nd = 8 Zinis Secret 3rd = 6 Flashy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Late Night Kiss | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:14 | 1st = 5 Late Night Kiss 2nd = 4 Contrarian 3rd = 2 Lektra Jacklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Double Magic | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Double Magic 2nd = 6 Slashers Ethics 3rd = 3 Als Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Uno Lachlan | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Cloony 3rd = 5 Danato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Myalla Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Myalla Diamond 2nd = 3 Bogie Realty 3rd = 1 Little Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Toretto | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Toretto 2nd = 2 Talk To Me Art 3rd = 10 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Kaboom Kaboom | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:57 | 1st = 8 Kaboom Kaboom 2nd = 4 El Lobo 3rd = 7 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Thunder Cracker | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:54 | 1st = 3 Thunder Cracker 2nd = 4 Rustic Sunrise 3rd = 2 Rock Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Wonder Whirl | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:51 | 1st = 7 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 6 Lektra Pain 3rd = 3 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Dark Media | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Dark Media 2nd = 1 Tuff Mudda 3rd = 4 No Wey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Forty Seven Gems | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:43 | 1st = 1 Forty Seven Gems 2nd = 2 Jennashurricane 3rd = 3 Allbliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Absolute Stunna | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Absolute Stunna 2nd = 3 Willola 3rd = 8 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Topline Beaver | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Topline Beaver 2nd = 2 Amigo Monelli 3rd = 7 Quartz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 7 Miss Stackhouse 3rd = 2 Unique Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Cauthen | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:31 | 1st = 7 Cauthen 2nd = 1 Money Talks 3rd = 8 Blayney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Vital Equalizer | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:26 | 1st = 10 Vital Equalizer 2nd = 5 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 8 Thumpem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Brenna Bale | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Brenna Bale 2nd = 2 Vesnas Express 3rd = 3 Blistering Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Henley Hollow | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:18 | 1st = 8 Henley Hollow 2nd = 1 Velorian 3rd = 7 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Born This Way | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Born This Way 2nd = 2 Kibble Crisis 3rd = 4 Sheepish Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Freds Folly | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Freds Folly 2nd = 4 Temporary Use 3rd = 5 Bluechip Pyrenees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Totally Tango | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Totally Tango 2nd = 3 Eddy Betz Keats 3rd = 2 Actually Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Mr Nickel | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Mr Nickel 2nd = 7 Bettor Reason 3rd = 1 Whispers V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Wicked Party | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:56 | 1st = 2 Wicked Party 2nd = 3 Kalden Mischief 3rd = 5 Shear Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Paua And Jewels | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 5 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 6 Blue Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Ten To Zero | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:47 | 1st = 8 Ten To Zero 2nd = 9 Mickie Dilinger 3rd = 5 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Arizona Pearl | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Arizona Pearl 2nd = 6 Vapour Flash 3rd = 8 Awesome Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 5 Justafewproblems | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Justafewproblems 2nd = 11 Excess All Areas 3rd = 1 Royal Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Earl Of Charity | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:35 | 1st = 8 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 7 Ollie Nova 3rd = 4 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Wonder Robyn | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 Wonder Robyn 2nd = 5 Two Toxic 3rd = 7 Willodrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Stylish Fringe | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Stylish Fringe 2nd = 1 Willow Blaze 3rd = 2 Krunch Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 4 Jaal Spirit | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Jaal Spirit 2nd = 13 Park Heir 3rd = 7 Rollinontheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Western Cullen | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:25 | 1st = 5 Western Cullen 2nd = 1 Alongcomesdylan 3rd = 8 Asian Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Casey Jones | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Casey Jones 2nd = 5 Frosty Fang 3rd = 7 Hooded Naomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Melton Sobers | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:18 | 1st = 12 Melton Sobers 2nd = 6 Melton Little Don 3rd = 11 Our Nightime Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 7 Island Bar | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 Island Bar 2nd = 10 Doubly Blessed 3rd = 6 Vivacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:14 | 1st = 8 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 3 Zippy Action 3rd = 2 Spring Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Permanent Guest | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Permanent Guest 2nd = 2 Missing Star 3rd = 8 Freddys Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Thinks Hesa Falcon | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:07 | 1st = 8 Thinks Hesa Falcon 2nd = 9 Attitude Adjuster 3rd = 3 Butch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Flamena | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Flamena 2nd = 1 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 4 Manx Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 2 Criminal Mind | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Criminal Mind 2nd = 5 Dont Move 3rd = 6 Bureato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 10 Extricate | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:55 | 1st = 10 Extricate 2nd = 3 Macy Lila 3rd = 11 Bronze Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Tanjee Gundi | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:54 | 1st = 8 Tanjee Gundi 2nd = 1 Industry 3rd = 6 Xena Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Novo Tempo | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:53 | 1st = 3 Novo Tempo 2nd = 5 Misty Mel 3rd = 2 Mike Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 14 Preen Queen | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:50 | 1st = 14 Preen Queen 2nd = 5 Morning Gleam 3rd = 12 Awi Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Danny B Good | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Danny B Good 2nd = 4 Rinzetsu 3rd = 6 Lucky Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Ronald | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:42 | 1st = 8 Ronald 2nd = 4 Cruising Cooper 3rd = 3 Have A Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Tulhurst Sky | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:38 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Sky 2nd = 4 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 9 Im Flash With Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 2 Ferocia | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Ferocia 2nd = 3 Star Bender 3rd = 7 Sierra De Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Leave Me Hangin | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:34 | 1st = 5 Leave Me Hangin 2nd = 1 Whats The Diff 3rd = 7 Montarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Another Griffo | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Another Griffo 2nd = 3 Fahrenheit 3rd = 5 Jimmy Tooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Be Watching | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Be Watching 2nd = 8 Hesthe Village Dancer 3rd = 6 Steamboat Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Darego | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Darego 2nd = 1 Spicy Bling 3rd = 8 Effone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 8 Nachtanzs Secret | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 Nachtanzs Secret 2nd = 5 Regency Daam 3rd = 3 Prince John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 The Adriatic | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 The Adriatic 2nd = 7 Stephs Caesar 3rd = 3 Hellovaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Lukahs Luck | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Lukahs Luck 2nd = 1 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 2 Slick Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Cool Trend | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:13 | 1st = 4 Cool Trend 2nd = 1 Ian 3rd = 8 Silent Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 1 Venuss Dream | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Venuss Dream 2nd = 4 Not Wanted 3rd = 7 Tswana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Baza Magoo | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Baza Magoo 2nd = 8 Abeachday 3rd = 5 Azizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Still On Time | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Still On Time 2nd = 7 Rebel Lane 3rd = 5 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Hollus Of Steel | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:58 | 1st = 7 Hollus Of Steel 2nd = 1 The Bank Buster 3rd = 4 Falcon J D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Lagoon Flyer | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Flyer 2nd = 2 Past Gem 3rd = 1 Taking Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 1 Mr Obvious | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Mr Obvious 2nd = 4 Blazing Gilbert 3rd = 6 Gold Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Frolicwithasmile | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Frolicwithasmile 2nd = 7 Justa Working Guy 3rd = 1 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 6 Dunderry | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Dunderry 2nd = 2 Vigneron 3rd = 8 Cathys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Karloo Kracker | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:42 | 1st = 6 Karloo Kracker 2nd = 2 Druitt Dreamer 3rd = 3 By By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Taniwha | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Taniwha 2nd = 9 Mosquito Flyer 3rd = 6 Guvs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 13 Stratakate | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:35 | 1st = 13 Stratakate 2nd = 11 Showtime Charlie 3rd = 2 Control Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Elishgood | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Elishgood 2nd = 6 Outofgas 3rd = 12 Atomic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mister Attitude | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Mister Attitude 2nd = 1 The Red Rocket 3rd = 4 Our Last Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 1 Ingalla Angel | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Ingalla Angel 2nd = 7 Well Primed 3rd = 3 Batistuta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Whats Amy Got | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Whats Amy Got 2nd = 1 Concorde Crest 3rd = 5 Weowna Tesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 10 - 5 Smiling Star | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Smiling Star 2nd = 4 New Revenue 3rd = 8 Marhabah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Bobby Ringo | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Bobby Ringo 2nd = 6 Sunraysia Sam 3rd = 9 Moluma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 5 California Shadow | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:08 | 1st = 5 California Shadow 2nd = 3 Misblueblud 3rd = 11 Seattle Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Bohemian Lombo | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 15:02 | 1st = 5 Bohemian Lombo 2nd = 8 Life Of Ted 3rd = 12 Final Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 8 Piamimi | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:58 | 1st = 8 Piamimi 2nd = 1 Awesome Horsesom 3rd = 5 Dakron Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Gold Break | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:54 | 1st = 1 Gold Break 2nd = 4 Just John 3rd = 7 Madas Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Simioni | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Simioni 2nd = 5 Talk Of Kings 3rd = 6 Hoon Hay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Saint Splash | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Saint Splash 2nd = 9 War Is Over 3rd = 11 Quiet Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 9 - 2 Jivin Cullen | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 6 Matt Maguire 3rd = 3 Highview Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Brite N Lucky | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Brite N Lucky 2nd = 9 Country Cop 3rd = 6 Respectthediggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Nuvola | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:37 | 1st = 8 Nuvola 2nd = 7 Bet Bet May 3rd = 6 Pia Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 4 Juste Heaven Sent | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:33 | 1st = 4 Juste Heaven Sent 2nd = 5 At Twilight 3rd = 1 Shakit All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Off The Chain | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:27 | 1st = 7 Off The Chain 2nd = 6 Strong As Arma 3rd = 4 Razeldazelrustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 2 Charzed | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:23 | 1st = 2 Charzed 2nd = 6 St Augustine 3rd = 1 Solvelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Russell Hart | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Russell Hart 2nd = 1 Cheetah Woods 3rd = 9 Jennings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Tigee | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:19 | 1st = 4 Tigee 2nd = 1 Twenty Paw Seven 3rd = 2 Top Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Visionary Man | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Visionary Man 2nd = 2 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 7 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Jetts Afella | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Jetts Afella 2nd = 12 Gotta Gibson 3rd = 11 Powerband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 6 Romanair | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Romanair 2nd = 8 Testaman 3rd = 3 Golden Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Eight Tee I | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Eight Tee I 2nd = 4 Mattjesty Guy 3rd = 2 Shandorlass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 8 - 12 Sir Tosti Mach | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:05 | 1st = 12 Sir Tosti Mach 2nd = 4 Destiny In Motion 3rd = 1 Jak Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Super Nitro | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 14:02 | 1st = 10 Super Nitro 2nd = 7 Mister Mooms 3rd = 6 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 6 Shiraz | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:58 | 1st = 6 Shiraz 2nd = 8 Report 3rd = 7 Thats Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Tippys Torpedo | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:57 | 1st = 5 Tippys Torpedo 2nd = 1 Space Race 3rd = 8 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Chief Destroyer | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:52 | 1st = 3 Chief Destroyer 2nd = 9 Forest Fury 3rd = 7 Union Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 4 My Man Of War | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:48 | 1st = 4 My Man Of War 2nd = 1 Monaco 3rd = 2 Reventon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:47 | 1st = 2 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 7 Toi Shan 3rd = 3 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Loser Makes Good | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:44 | 1st = 8 Loser Makes Good 2nd = 3 Exford Sue 3rd = 5 What An Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Drive Five | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 Drive Five 2nd = 7 Wandy Destiny 3rd = 1 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Watchinu Watchinme | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:39 | 1st = 5 Watchinu Watchinme 2nd = 6 Colada Will 3rd = 4 Teenteeitsdynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 1 Heralds | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Heralds 2nd = 2 Excita 3rd = 3 Flos Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 7 - 4 Sushi Sushi | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 8 Major Mark 3rd = 6 Fly Like An Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Farmer Jenny | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:27 | 1st = 6 Farmer Jenny 2nd = 7 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 1 Jerry Hatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Sosan | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Sosan 2nd = 8 Emma Marie 3rd = 1 Kango Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Signs And Wonders | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:17 | 1st = 2 Signs And Wonders 2nd = 3 Dulcies Dilemma 3rd = 1 Dont Be Silly Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Big Token | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:12 | 1st = 2 Big Token 2nd = 4 Miss Ozark 3rd = 3 Jinja Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Cool Cool Charm | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:09 | 1st = 5 Cool Cool Charm 2nd = 6 Turnout 3rd = 3 Woodgreen Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Benny Rox | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Benny Rox 2nd = 2 Louie Machall 3rd = 3 Walk Da Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Just A Fling | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Just A Fling 2nd = 5 Our El Castro 3rd = 4 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Tagrheed | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Tagrheed 2nd = 3 Tricky Glen 3rd = 5 Parousia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 6 - 2 Still Laughin | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Still Laughin 2nd = 5 Living The Dream 3rd = 7 Magna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Samiotisa | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 12:52 | 1st = 1 Samiotisa 2nd = 4 Max Mcguiness 3rd = 3 Midnight Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Bobs Eye | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 12:46 | 1st = 2 Bobs Eye 2nd = 6 Thrilling Sadie 3rd = 4 Opawa Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Dyna Indigo | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 12:37 | 1st = 7 Dyna Indigo 2nd = 3 Bigtime Whizz 3rd = 8 Thrilling Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Select Hawk | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 12:34 | 1st = 2 Select Hawk 2nd = 7 Carol Beer 3rd = 5 Spirit Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Another Becky | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 12:29 | 1st = 1 Another Becky 2nd = 6 Star Gun 3rd = 2 Finger Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 5 - 5 I Can Doosit | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 12:20 | 1st = 5 I Can Doosit 2nd = 2 Dr Hook 3rd = 3 Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Wheres Shado | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 12:17 | 1st = 3 Wheres Shado 2nd = 9 Cool Doris Maria 3rd = 8 Vegas Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Trendy Knockas | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 12:13 | 1st = 5 Trendy Knockas 2nd = 7 George Baxter 3rd = 6 No Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Hauko | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 12:04 | 1st = 2 Hauko 2nd = 5 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 1 Heza Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Skunky Monkey | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 11:59 | 1st = 4 Skunky Monkey 2nd = 7 Prince Lea 3rd = 5 Smashing Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Down The Back | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 11:55 | 1st = 3 Down The Back 2nd = 8 Out By Five 3rd = 6 Kinetic Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 4 - 13 Iwannabebig | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 11:45 | 1st = 13 Iwannabebig 2nd = 2 Ideal Arden 3rd = 12 Christian Acropolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Waterhouse | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 11:36 | 1st = 8 Waterhouse 2nd = 1 Black Trigger 3rd = 9 Rule Judge Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Latte | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 11:27 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Latte 2nd = 8 Squeezer 3rd = 7 Mac Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Ray Dosh | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 11:19 | 1st = 1 Ray Dosh 2nd = 4 Rubys Girl 3rd = 2 Opawa Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 3 - 6 Stent | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 11:10 | 1st = 6 Stent 2nd = 8 Luby Ann 3rd = 2 Le Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Scott Me Going | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 11:03 | 1st = 1 Scott Me Going 2nd = 8 Phantom Haka 3rd = 9 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Wandy Feather | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 10:54 | 1st = 7 Wandy Feather 2nd = 2 Real Fire Power 3rd = 1 Secret Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 9 Juke Box Boy | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 10:46 | 1st = 9 Juke Box Boy 2nd = 3 Fulla Torque 3rd = 5 Call Me Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 2 - 6 All Star Man | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 10:38 | 1st = 6 All Star Man 2nd = 9 Fiery Lustre 3rd = 1 Master Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 New Ingilltab | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 10:31 | 1st = 1 New Ingilltab 2nd = 2 Grant A Wish 3rd = 5 Opawa Niko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 10:24 | 1st = 8 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 5 Times Up 3rd = 7 Brave Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Bizarro | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 10:14 | 1st = 1 Bizarro 2nd = 4 Calm Brooke 3rd = 3 Pukeko Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Triple Aye | ||
Mon Oct 29 2012 10:07 | 1st = 3 Triple Aye 2nd = 7 Shes Coming 3rd = 6 Kotumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Tree Bandit | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 23:57 | 1st = 2 Tree Bandit 2nd = 1 Beaudine 3rd = 4 Lucys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Mar Chi | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 23:32 | 1st = 3 Mar Chi 2nd = 1 Childs Fable 3rd = 4 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Dynamik Bolt | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 23:17 | 1st = 8 Dynamik Bolt 2nd = 3 Nino Fields 3rd = 2 Another Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Tricky Misty | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 23:02 | 1st = 5 Tricky Misty 2nd = 7 Zipping Pete 3rd = 3 Gisborne Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Hallpack Jimmy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 22:55 | 1st = 5 Hallpack Jimmy 2nd = 8 Montana Express 3rd = 3 Miss Tarnie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Black And Cool | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 22:45 | 1st = 3 Black And Cool 2nd = 1 Zipping Fred 3rd = 4 Master Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Bellringer | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Bellringer 2nd = 1 My Friend Mitch 3rd = 7 Krunch Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 5 Jungle Hero 3rd = 3 Hot Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Thomos Pizazz | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 Thomos Pizazz 2nd = 6 Omar Gee 3rd = 1 Inescapeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Lord Rain | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Lord Rain 2nd = 2 Heftress 3rd = 5 Allen Ballard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 Red Samurai | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 22:15 | 1st = 3 Red Samurai 2nd = 7 Lady Boomschukaluka 3rd = 11 Sassy Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Freeway Force | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Freeway Force 2nd = 6 Lilly Was Here 3rd = 1 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Didda Joe | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Didda Joe 2nd = 2 Jamaican Ruby 3rd = 6 Emotion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Dont Knocker | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 22:04 | 1st = 3 Dont Knocker 2nd = 8 Wild Grove 3rd = 5 Russian Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Transcend Time | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Transcend Time 2nd = 6 Mr Clydesdale 3rd = 4 Leeroy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Up Country | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:54 | 1st = 3 Up Country 2nd = 8 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 1 Hair Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Super Earner | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:52 | 1st = 6 Super Earner 2nd = 1 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 2 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 10 Daniela Hantuchova | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:47 | 1st = 10 Daniela Hantuchova 2nd = 4 Rhodium Castle 3rd = 3 Nicola Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Winsome Blackie | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:46 | 1st = 5 Winsome Blackie 2nd = 7 Despicable Ken 3rd = 2 Kelly Brothers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Miata | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Miata 2nd = 7 Irma Bale 3rd = 4 Double Jeopardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Hes So Shy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:37 | 1st = 3 Hes So Shy 2nd = 5 Sure As 3rd = 1 Welden Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Saint Petersburg | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:32 | 1st = 2 Saint Petersburg 2nd = 4 Giggling Goldie 3rd = 1 Village Of Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Ziptrak | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:31 | 1st = 7 Ziptrak 2nd = 8 Potomac 3rd = 2 Dr Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Magic Ghost | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Magic Ghost 2nd = 4 Subliminally 3rd = 2 Sheza Big Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Safe Opportunity | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Safe Opportunity 2nd = 3 Dionysus Gold 3rd = 6 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Sheikha | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Sheikha 2nd = 1 Good Odds Punk 3rd = 2 Thrilling Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Kempelly | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Kempelly 2nd = 3 Lord Lion Heart 3rd = 1 Youthful Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Tashy Allen | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Tashy Allen 2nd = 5 Oomoo 3rd = 1 Shark Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Cracker Black | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Cracker Black 2nd = 5 Vinni Gambino 3rd = 3 Prince Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Fleetwood | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:12 | 1st = 8 Fleetwood 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Indy 3rd = 7 Desiderata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Bamboo Blonde | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Bamboo Blonde 2nd = 2 Dr Sunova 3rd = 3 Jaded Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Melton Bon Hap | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:07 | 1st = 9 Melton Bon Hap 2nd = 1 Mohican Prince 3rd = 5 Clancy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Big Jo King | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Big Jo King 2nd = 7 Moss Vale 3rd = 5 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Stuzzichino | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:04 | 1st = 2 Stuzzichino 2nd = 9 Jills Army 3rd = 10 Sharmys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Coldelamadeleine | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Coldelamadeleine 2nd = 4 Mcardle Lassie 3rd = 2 Ronzel Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Hutmaker | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:57 | 1st = 5 Hutmaker 2nd = 6 Larocco 3rd = 2 Taxi Sono Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 River Red | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:52 | 1st = 7 River Red 2nd = 5 Gammel Dansk 3rd = 4 Earn Sum Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 My Sweet Love | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 My Sweet Love 2nd = 1 Sucker Punch 3rd = 8 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Blue Macobes | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:48 | 1st = 6 Blue Macobes 2nd = 5 Blue Duck Rose 3rd = 4 Smurfs El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Peterhof | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 Peterhof 2nd = 7 Angelus Belle 3rd = 2 Tomcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Ritza Joe | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:44 | 1st = 5 Ritza Joe 2nd = 6 Rumble Town 3rd = 3 Fausts Felis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Pub Blitz | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:42 | 1st = 6 Pub Blitz 2nd = 3 Washakie 3rd = 4 Villagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Call The Police | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Call The Police 2nd = 6 Laura Allen 3rd = 8 Edmond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Blue Galaxy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Blue Galaxy 2nd = 1 No Mac Nuggets 3rd = 8 Flat Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Sir Bobby Lashley 2nd = 1 Blazing Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Enthral | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Enthral 2nd = 8 Sanjaya 3rd = 1 Blazing Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Georges Lad | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Georges Lad 2nd = 6 Ignite The Fuse 3rd = 2 Shezaterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Tadmore Lyn | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:27 | 1st = 3 Tadmore Lyn 2nd = 8 Dusty Dave 3rd = 6 Thrilling Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Dr Ellise | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:26 | 1st = 2 Dr Ellise 2nd = 1 Teenas Rule 3rd = 6 Desert Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Plunder Bay | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 Plunder Bay 2nd = 7 Red Rocker 3rd = 5 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Addiva | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Addiva 2nd = 6 Jackpot George 3rd = 8 Talkin Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Pure Instinct | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Pure Instinct 2nd = 5 Mission Complete 3rd = 8 Katie Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Rathmore Lady | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 4 Beaver 3rd = 10 Pashana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Supreme Will | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:14 | 1st = 7 Supreme Will 2nd = 8 Dolly Peg 3rd = 3 Aussies Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Encouragable | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Encouragable 2nd = 12 Just A Rockstar 3rd = 8 Dream Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Hot Buzzard | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 4 Hotwire 3rd = 5 Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Fearless Juddi | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:09 | 1st = 3 Fearless Juddi 2nd = 1 Mister Scull 3rd = 5 Omega Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Wrotham Park | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Wrotham Park 2nd = 2 Thinkyourselflucky 3rd = 9 Final Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Ichi Tooshi | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:04 | 1st = 8 Ichi Tooshi 2nd = 1 Despicable Tom 3rd = 2 Here It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Highview Sign | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Highview Sign 2nd = 9 Dakota Rebel 3rd = 5 Tandragee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Dannie Bale | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:57 | 1st = 3 Dannie Bale 2nd = 1 Suron Undercover 3rd = 5 Mr Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Run Kiki Run | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:56 | 1st = 2 Run Kiki Run 2nd = 5 Hamish Tanga 3rd = 3 Little Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Salsa Blue | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Salsa Blue 2nd = 9 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 7 Making History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Perfect Chance | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Perfect Chance 2nd = 1 Magic Billions 3rd = 4 Exclusive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 10 Arizona Dozer | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:49 | 1st = 10 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 1 Arnies Girl 3rd = 4 Super Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Miysis | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Miysis 2nd = 10 My Jellignite 3rd = 11 Im On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Compass | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:43 | 1st = 2 Compass 2nd = 5 Elite Flame 3rd = 1 Gazmick Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 One Eyed Terror | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 9 Colashki Kid 3rd = 2 Your Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Tisani Boy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Tisani Boy 2nd = 2 Kneel And Raise 3rd = 6 Jewel Passport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Dyna Denny | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dyna Denny 2nd = 4 Joshua 3rd = 8 Allen Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Time Marches On | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:34 | 1st = 4 Time Marches On 2nd = 7 Kylie Kylie 3rd = 6 Songar Mini Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Timeless Era | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Timeless Era 2nd = 3 All Mighty 3rd = 1 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Chief Raider | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Chief Raider 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Blanik 3rd = 2 No Repayments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Daintree Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:27 | 1st = 7 Daintree Warrior 2nd = 8 Dyna Jezabel 3rd = 5 Barneys Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Pablito | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:23 | 1st = 8 Pablito 2nd = 6 Run Riley Run 3rd = 3 Cumbria Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Big Attitude | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Big Attitude 2nd = 4 Voluminous 3rd = 10 Rebelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Ritza Elsie | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:19 | 1st = 8 Ritza Elsie 2nd = 6 Secret Sense 3rd = 1 Andys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Hawthornden | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Hawthornden 2nd = 1 Highview Terror 3rd = 6 Stealthy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:12 | 1st = 5 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 8 Veyron Bale 3rd = 6 Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Paddy Otoole | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Paddy Otoole 2nd = 3 Splash It On 3rd = 6 Aerial Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Roman Ruler | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:07 | 1st = 3 Roman Ruler 2nd = 2 Artzone 3rd = 6 Montana Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Lady Grey | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Lady Grey 2nd = 1 Take It Home 3rd = 8 Dongy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 9 Vivaheart | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 19:00 | 1st = 9 Vivaheart 2nd = 2 Extreme Mover 3rd = 8 Toy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Goggo | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Goggo 2nd = 2 Closing Time 3rd = 8 Gazmick Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Ess Are Vee | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Ess Are Vee 2nd = 3 Den Of Inequity 3rd = 8 Walking Ona Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Its Bedlam | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Its Bedlam 2nd = 2 Town Of Dreams 3rd = 11 Subwoofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Chevy Diamond | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Chevy Diamond 2nd = 2 Anticipation 3rd = 5 Our Blue Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Machtavish | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:45 | 1st = 9 Machtavish 2nd = 7 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 8 Bainfeild Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Starlight Lady | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Starlight Lady 2nd = 4 Kim Ability 3rd = 10 Monsili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Miss Cyprus | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:39 | 1st = 8 Miss Cyprus 2nd = 6 Dr Paulie 3rd = 4 Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Elzar | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:35 | 1st = 10 Elzar 2nd = 9 It Happens A Lot 3rd = 3 Babyitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Corgi Griffo | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:32 | 1st = 2 Corgi Griffo 2nd = 6 Majestic Miss 3rd = 7 Be Cool Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Acorkacorka | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:27 | 1st = 2 Acorkacorka 2nd = 8 Fakeitgood 3rd = 9 Lifeshortgohard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 10 Quasistar | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:20 | 1st = 10 Quasistar 2nd = 3 Loftys Mate 3rd = 2 Lotza Matez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Dark Sword | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Dark Sword 2nd = 8 Vapourette 3rd = 7 Nutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 2 Dickies Bromac 3rd = 9 Waitpinga Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 First Attempt | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 First Attempt 2nd = 4 Blue Imax 3rd = 1 Daads Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Funny Boy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:05 | 1st = 10 Funny Boy 2nd = 4 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 8 Plane Sailin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Rebel Fury | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Rebel Fury 2nd = 1 Blacksmith 3rd = 6 Modello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Wheres Neo | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:59 | 1st = 8 Wheres Neo 2nd = 6 Dr Areeia 3rd = 1 Teenas Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Jaccka Lauchie | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Lauchie 2nd = 3 Moore Cullen 3rd = 11 They Call Me Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Maxs Conquest | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Maxs Conquest 2nd = 2 Go Wild Sid 3rd = 3 Fast Fill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Chariot King | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:47 | 1st = 7 Chariot King 2nd = 5 Stormy Sirocco 3rd = 1 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Home And Hosed | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:40 | 1st = 7 Home And Hosed 2nd = 3 Albion 3rd = 8 Fine Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Dr Ruby | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:38 | 1st = 6 Dr Ruby 2nd = 7 New York Times 3rd = 5 Astronomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Greenmans Valley | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 3 Zoro 3rd = 8 Lombo Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Jeunealistic | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Jeunealistic 3rd = 6 Straying Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Clever Currency | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:29 | 1st = 3 Clever Currency 2nd = 5 Diddy Devil 3rd = 8 Sugar Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Hearts Of Fire | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Hearts Of Fire 2nd = 2 Stacks On 3rd = 8 Shardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Mahisara | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Mahisara 2nd = 9 Under the Sun 3rd = 14 Hard Liquor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 2 Hussy Erin | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Hussy Erin 2nd = 11 Rushtorio 3rd = 6 Nero Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 14 Primary Colour | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:10 | 1st = 14 Primary Colour 2nd = 9 Dorchester 3rd = 15 Run Jake Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Our Desert Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Our Desert Warrior 2nd = 9 Twisted Emotions 3rd = 4 Manowood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 4 From The Terrace | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 From The Terrace 2nd = 3 Good Value 3rd = 8 Specter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Go Johnnie Go | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Go Johnnie Go 2nd = 3 Griffith Lad 3rd = 9 Dane Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Grand Taj | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Grand Taj 2nd = 3 Lone Star 3rd = 5 Strong Campagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Mcblitzam | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Mcblitzam 2nd = 3 Wookah 3rd = 8 Milken Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Urban Groove | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Urban Groove 2nd = 7 Brave Soul 3rd = 6 Roll The Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 5 Quarter Hennessy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 Quarter Hennessy 2nd = 1 Stand Alone 3rd = 6 Looksgoodinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Too Many Reds | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Too Many Reds 2nd = 4 Latin News 3rd = 9 Morning Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Deceiver | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Deceiver 2nd = 6 Sir Ganador 3rd = 3 Akmal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 7 Danyme | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Danyme 2nd = 12 Street Diamond 3rd = 11 Spanski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Ellythea | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 16:15 | 1st = 8 Ellythea 2nd = 5 Default 3rd = 7 Class Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Chamandi | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Chamandi 2nd = 3 Belfast Boy 3rd = 4 Comic Composer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Mcscar | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 Mcscar 2nd = 1 Maschino 3rd = 7 Pop Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Kelinni | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Kelinni 2nd = 2 Julienas 3rd = 6 Strawberry Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 2 Benambra | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Benambra 2nd = 3 Summer Duck Wood 3rd = 6 Maniago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Cuddlesome | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Cuddlesome 2nd = 3 Flying Jet 3rd = 4 Comahni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 River Chloe | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 River Chloe 2nd = 5 Jeans Flyer 3rd = 1 Syncopated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Dame Claire | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Dame Claire 2nd = 2 Im Jake 3rd = 4 Storm Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Stratum Force | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:35 | 1st = 10 Stratum Force 2nd = 8 Presentation 3rd = 3 Havasnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Boristar | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Boristar 2nd = 5 Swinging Soldier 3rd = 4 Bellchuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 2 Tempelten | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:28 | 1st = 2 Tempelten 2nd = 1 Kalgoorlie Bomber 3rd = 10 Free Serve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Make Your Move | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Make Your Move 2nd = 5 Man On The Run 3rd = 6 Thunder Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Rolling Pin | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Rolling Pin 2nd = 3 Offenders 3rd = 1 Fat Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 1 Gelderbelle | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Gelderbelle 2nd = 2 Franz Loves Trees 3rd = 4 Uncle Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Bold Glance | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Bold Glance 2nd = 4 Poor Judge 3rd = 8 War Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Danemark | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Danemark 2nd = 4 Red Hot Chillies 3rd = 2 Noble Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Tranquera | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Tranquera 2nd = 12 Rare Fragrance 3rd = 13 Run Ruby Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Tiffinco | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Tiffinco 2nd = 3 Empress Eugenie 3rd = 4 Modern Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Our Mimi | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Our Mimi 2nd = 7 Hollywood 3rd = 3 Essence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Mosse | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:48 | 1st = 10 Mosse 2nd = 2 Leonucasam 3rd = 3 Master Zenno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Petrenui | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Petrenui 2nd = 3 Playhouse Theatre 3rd = 2 Miami Horror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Kabayan | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Kabayan 2nd = 1 Albrecht 3rd = 6 Divine Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 6 Greenwich Girl | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Greenwich Girl 2nd = 3 Captain Haddock 3rd = 4 Flaming Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Jet Style | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Jet Style 2nd = 5 Cyclone Al 3rd = 4 Solebid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 10 Rosscarbery | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:25 | 1st = 10 Rosscarbery 2nd = 5 Night Light 3rd = 2 Flying Aquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 12 Borsay | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:20 | 1st = 12 Borsay 2nd = 4 Glacier King 3rd = 2 Gogonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 So So Sure | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 So So Sure 2nd = 4 Show Me An Ace 3rd = 6 Crazy Mamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Essay Raider | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Essay Raider 2nd = 8 Sareeb 3rd = 7 Tigaras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Warhorse | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:08 | 1st = 1 Warhorse 2nd = 5 Neo 3rd = 9 Zinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 More Joyous | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 More Joyous 2nd = 2 Skyerush 3rd = 6 Forarainyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 2 Ashiana | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Ashiana 2nd = 5 Rose Of Lonhro 3rd = 4 Our Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Theft | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Theft 2nd = 2 Jugahlation 3rd = 4 Found The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 12 Emperors Banquet | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 13:45 | 1st = 12 Emperors Banquet 2nd = 8 Sharp Spinner 3rd = 4 Stylish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 2 Destinys Kiss | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 8 Quick Bond 3rd = 9 Border Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Golden Trinkets | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Golden Trinkets 2nd = 2 Seiyo 3rd = 1 Chippn Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Ironbank | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 13:30 | 1st = 8 Ironbank 2nd = 5 Silver Falls 3rd = 3 Assertive Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Have No Mercy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 13:28 | 1st = 2 Have No Mercy 2nd = 5 Georgey Aeroplane 3rd = 7 Smedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Proverb | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Proverb 2nd = 3 Indianapolis 3rd = 4 Laser Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Platinum State | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Platinum State 2nd = 4 Purringa 3rd = 2 Antarctic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Senta DAmor | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Senta DAmor 2nd = 4 Mossman Flyer 3rd = 2 Darcis Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Methuselah | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Methuselah 2nd = 5 Pepin Hoaks 3rd = 8 Bullion Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Spontaneity | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Spontaneity 2nd = 5 If He Dont 3rd = 8 Miss Helter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Doc Hennessy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Doc Hennessy 2nd = 3 Robdon Flyer 3rd = 2 Hes Hot To Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Misstrum | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Misstrum 2nd = 4 Rays Girl 3rd = 7 Perfect Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Hoylonny | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Hoylonny 2nd = 2 Studio 3rd = 7 History No Hurdle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Transporter | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Transporter 2nd = 2 Playaction 3rd = 8 Music Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Jacks Magic | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Jacks Magic 2nd = 5 Victory At Sea 3rd = 1 Diamond Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 14 Zerosixhundred | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 12:20 | 1st = 14 Zerosixhundred 2nd = 15 Extreme Impact 3rd = 12 Hirad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Torero | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 12:15 | 1st = 6 Torero 2nd = 2 Mr Mysterious 3rd = 3 Nice Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Gurus Spirit | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 12:10 | 1st = 7 Gurus Spirit 2nd = 1 Indikator 3rd = 6 Plan Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Buckles | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 11:33 | 1st = 1 Buckles 2nd = 3 Chart The Stars 3rd = 8 Strenua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Demophon | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 10:58 | 1st = 1 Demophon 2nd = 8 Shuka 3rd = 10 Faraway Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Kidnapped | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 10:23 | 1st = 2 Kidnapped 2nd = 12 Le Bon Fin 3rd = 14 Irene Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Dont Look Down | ||
Sat Sep 29 2012 0:02 | 1st = 1 Dont Look Down 2nd = 3 Tee Cahill 3rd = 2 Arlow Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Secret Image | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 23:37 | 1st = 8 Secret Image 2nd = 4 Zippy Action 3rd = 6 Won On Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Freeway Angel | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 23:17 | 1st = 2 Freeway Angel 2nd = 1 Montana Express 3rd = 6 Colleens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 West On Polly | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 22:57 | 1st = 5 West On Polly 2nd = 4 Kentucky Black 3rd = 1 Wynburn Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Show Me How | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Show Me How 2nd = 8 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 5 Or Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 7 Sally Hemings | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 22:37 | 1st = 7 Sally Hemings 2nd = 8 Embellished 3rd = 9 Flair For Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Butterbean | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Butterbean 2nd = 8 Unique Flight 3rd = 7 Waranga Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Super Earner | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 Super Earner 2nd = 6 Azim 3rd = 7 Costly Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Kirabilli Bindi | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 22:17 | 1st = 8 Kirabilli Bindi 2nd = 9 More Lightning 3rd = 4 Flumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Arforrabbit | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Arforrabbit 2nd = 3 Lizzie Witha Grin 3rd = 10 Tunza Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Spring Nikita | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 Spring Nikita 2nd = 6 Short Haul 3rd = 1 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Kims Splash | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Kims Splash 2nd = 6 Royal Chase 3rd = 7 Hockey Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Mcardle Lassie | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Mcardle Lassie 2nd = 8 Village Of Stone 3rd = 5 Northerly Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Lektra Candy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Lektra Candy 2nd = 3 Coal To Diamonds 3rd = 4 Fluer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Blinky Bill | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:53 | 1st = 2 Blinky Bill 2nd = 7 Irish Minstrel 3rd = 1 Brittany Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Bully Boy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:49 | 1st = 6 Bully Boy 2nd = 8 Vee Bee Bay 3rd = 3 Miss Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Sands A Flyin | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:45 | 1st = 3 Sands A Flyin 2nd = 7 Alabama Presence 3rd = 2 See Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Major Bonus | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:40 | 1st = 8 Major Bonus 2nd = 9 Express Jet 3rd = 4 Miami Vice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Master Intention | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Master Intention 2nd = 5 Terry Bale 3rd = 6 Devils Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Custom Idea 2nd = 3 Faith And Hope 3rd = 1 Top Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:30 | 2nd = 10 Woodlea Cosmos 3rd = 4 Xavier Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Barrys Charm | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Barrys Charm 2nd = 2 Six Pee Are 3rd = 3 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Chevy Diamond | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Chevy Diamond 2nd = 1 Lagoon Piccolo 3rd = 8 Cetta Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Only Rainbows | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Only Rainbows 2nd = 7 Mexican Maiden 3rd = 1 Flightsaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Matang | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:18 | 1st = 7 Matang 2nd = 3 Rich Shiraz 3rd = 5 Whammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:15 | 2nd = 1 Wheres Jassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Tulhurst Operative | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Operative 2nd = 1 Aunty Olive 3rd = 9 Chloes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 My Little Tubby | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 My Little Tubby 2nd = 2 Night Of Thunder 3rd = 1 Ying And Yang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Opal Dream | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Opal Dream 2nd = 6 Wongawilli Devil 3rd = 2 Trumpete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Maria Caterina | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Maria Caterina 2nd = 7 Coldelamadeleine 3rd = 2 Glacial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Aralu Bale | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:58 | 1st = 5 Aralu Bale 2nd = 4 Daven Bale 3rd = 3 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Spring Impact | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Spring Impact 2nd = 7 Jayman 3rd = 3 Believe In Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 My Hearts Desire | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 My Hearts Desire 3rd = 5 Armbro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Dark Passenger | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Dark Passenger 2nd = 2 Cosmic Thor 3rd = 6 Tikka Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Thredbo | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Thredbo 2nd = 4 Lonesome Harry 3rd = 5 Half Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:40 | 2nd = 1 Sister Emma 3rd = 11 Toumaitou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Slashing Junior | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Slashing Junior 2nd = 8 Teddy Tool 3rd = 2 Kevin Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Amorita | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Amorita 2nd = 2 Speed To Ability 3rd = 3 Bo Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 10 No Arkin Up | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 No Arkin Up 2nd = 4 Another President 3rd = 1 Our Chelsea Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Lochinvar Camaro | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Camaro 2nd = 2 Desert Spark 3rd = 4 Sharon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Snow White Opal | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Snow White Opal 2nd = 6 Bit Zesta 3rd = 7 Hamish Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Highview Pace | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Highview Pace 2nd = 1 Signowar 3rd = 7 Party In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Lektra Joe | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:18 | 1st = 7 Lektra Joe 2nd = 3 Sammy Walton 3rd = 4 Optic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Miss Mohican | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Mohican 2nd = 2 Champagne Ace 3rd = 5 Wild Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 We Own The Night | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:10 | 1st = 11 We Own The Night 2nd = 8 Badjellys Courage 3rd = 10 I Am Mister Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Rileys Lad | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:06 | 1st = 3 Rileys Lad 2nd = 7 Alabama Fire 3rd = 8 Ultimate Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Torretti | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Torretti 2nd = 2 Artesian Glory 3rd = 7 Some Kinda Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Top Draw Diva | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Top Draw Diva 2nd = 7 Chloes Creek 3rd = 5 Keltic Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Comrade 2nd = 2 Mad Mullet 3rd = 3 Any Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Score Some Courage | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Score Some Courage 2nd = 9 Weona Ace 3rd = 1 Romijn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Diddy Strike | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:48 | 1st = 5 Diddy Strike 2nd = 7 Sins Sister 3rd = 1 Ronnies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 A Passion For Aces | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 3 My Jellignite 3rd = 8 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Snow Mystique | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:41 | 1st = 4 Snow Mystique 2nd = 2 Cosmic Aphrodite 3rd = 5 Max Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Reggie Bra | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Reggie Bra 2nd = 3 Cliserene Blondi 3rd = 1 Typhoon Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 They Call Me Chaos | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:33 | 1st = 8 They Call Me Chaos 2nd = 9 Real Magic 3rd = 1 Hall Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Hayden Hair | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Hayden Hair 2nd = 1 Romys Conquest 3rd = 5 Kimkia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Beccy Cole | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:29 | 1st = 5 Beccy Cole 2nd = 2 Overflow Lad 3rd = 4 Redkan Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Rare Desire | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Rare Desire 2nd = 4 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 6 Dans Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Dynamik Touhey | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:22 | 1st = 5 Dynamik Touhey 2nd = 7 Carn Bandit 3rd = 3 Visional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Go Wild Beauty | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 Go Wild Beauty 2nd = 2 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 7 Haras Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Highview Terror | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 Highview Terror 2nd = 8 Buddys Spider 3rd = 7 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Happy Chante | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Happy Chante 2nd = 3 Rock Band 3rd = 9 Multahem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Angus Tanga | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Angus Tanga 2nd = 6 Paper Man 3rd = 1 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Rivals Miscreant | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:06 | 1st = 1 Rivals Miscreant 2nd = 5 Shes All Cody 3rd = 7 Dynamic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Judyfree | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 19:02 | 1st = 3 Judyfree 2nd = 7 The Reverend Black 3rd = 6 Shegoeswooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Path To Stress | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:59 | 1st = 6 Path To Stress 2nd = 4 Yasin Bale 3rd = 2 No Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 White Thing | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 White Thing 2nd = 5 Little Rubik 3rd = 8 Primitave Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Golden Market | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Golden Market 2nd = 7 Falcons Legend 3rd = 8 Hitemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Hurricane Gando | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:47 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Gando 2nd = 8 Look Of Paris 3rd = 1 Myalla Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Maceys Brother | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:46 | 1st = 5 Maceys Brother 2nd = 2 Jaybob 3rd = 1 El Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Tulhurst Candy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Candy 2nd = 11 Lucky Ella 3rd = 6 Highview Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Raucous | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Raucous 2nd = 2 Made Man 3rd = 1 Clappin Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Athenas Me Mum | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:35 | 1st = 9 Athenas Me Mum 2nd = 4 Irish Sovereign 3rd = 1 Backhouse Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Shelby Cruzin | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Shelby Cruzin 2nd = 3 Artzee 3rd = 4 Can But Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Zaporan Gold | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:27 | 1st = 8 Zaporan Gold 2nd = 7 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 6 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Miss Shanetti | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:24 | 1st = 5 Miss Shanetti 2nd = 4 Apache Galo 3rd = 2 Horeys Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Black Cruiser | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:19 | 1st = 3 Black Cruiser 2nd = 1 Just Loaded 3rd = 4 Swift Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Omes Odyssey | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:16 | 1st = 1 Omes Odyssey 2nd = 3 Long Playboy 3rd = 4 Impressive Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Rathmore Lady | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:11 | 1st = 5 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 7 Western Spirit 3rd = 8 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Practitioner | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:08 | 1st = 4 Practitioner 3rd = 6 Paddy The Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:04 | 2nd = 4 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 California Valley | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 California Valley 2nd = 4 Kim Ability 3rd = 5 King Cubator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:57 | 4th = 1 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Prong | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:52 | 1st = 9 Prong 2nd = 4 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 6 Itsa Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Flamenco Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:49 | 1st = 6 Flamenco Dancer 2nd = 7 Magic Billions 3rd = 1 Garland Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 My Blue Lady | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 My Blue Lady 2nd = 7 He Aint Casper 3rd = 8 Drive Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Franco Nasser | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:40 | 1st = 11 Franco Nasser 2nd = 1 Billy Jay Royal 3rd = 8 We Sulute The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Pedros First | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Pedros First 2nd = 1 Edwarna 3rd = 9 Warrugal Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 4 Obama | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Obama 3rd = 10 Lezza Wild Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Fully Legitimate | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:28 | 1st = 6 Fully Legitimate 2nd = 2 Ambassador Osti 3rd = 7 Kelgandys Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Prince Graphic | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Prince Graphic 2nd = 7 Baltic Typhoon 3rd = 1 Dimfire Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Donnyonetime | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Donnyonetime 2nd = 1 Earl Of Vasse 3rd = 7 Kimberley Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Stratus | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:17 | 1st = 4 Stratus 2nd = 2 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 1 Suemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Irish Cheer | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Irish Cheer 3rd = 2 Smoke em Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:09 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 2 Black Orbit 3rd = 3 Yamma Moto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 10 Heyles | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 17:00 | 1st = 10 Heyles 2nd = 2 Valentino Rustler 3rd = 8 Captain Chequer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Gormy Delight | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:59 | 1st = 4 Gormy Delight 2nd = 8 Ellies Legacy 3rd = 7 Blonde Zepha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Sparkling Minx | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Sparkling Minx 2nd = 3 Treger Tastic 3rd = 4 Mr Skittles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Lady Oscar | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:53 | 1st = 3 Lady Oscar 2nd = 1 Car Three 3rd = 8 Withdru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Olay Candy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Olay Candy 2nd = 6 Myalla Four 3rd = 8 My Wally Grout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:45 | 2nd = 4 Above 3rd = 3 Italian Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Rebelson | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Rebelson 2nd = 3 Not A Single Drop 3rd = 1 Unpretentious Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Transformosa | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Transformosa 2nd = 5 Top Star 3rd = 2 Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Dual Feature | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:37 | 1st = 5 Dual Feature 2nd = 6 New Arrival 3rd = 2 Shining Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 Roll of the Dice | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Roll of the Dice 2nd = 1 Raise A Heart 3rd = 3 Statue Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Chin Clilabelle | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:29 | 1st = 1 Chin Clilabelle 2nd = 3 Fortuona 3rd = 2 Brothers Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Condahussler | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Condahussler 3rd = 10 The Firehouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 10 Whata Punt | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Whata Punt 2nd = 7 Arr En Special 3rd = 2 The Unionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Mahlo Express | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:19 | 1st = 6 Mahlo Express 2nd = 8 Lets Fly In 3rd = 3 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Onya Rowdy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Onya Rowdy 2nd = 7 Lumo Phantom 3rd = 3 Big Chill Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 San Jose | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:13 | 1st = 8 San Jose 2nd = 1 Karl The Great 3rd = 7 Mishani Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Boltless | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:09 | 1st = 1 Boltless 2nd = 5 Blue Gauntlet 3rd = 2 Ima Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Reparations | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Reparations 2nd = 5 Sandusky City 3rd = 4 Half His Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Speed Way | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Speed Way 2nd = 1 Samantha Mclaren 3rd = 4 Darcy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Festival Star | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Festival Star 2nd = 6 Lady Ladette 3rd = 3 Highway Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Strong Max | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:59 | 1st = 8 Strong Max 2nd = 7 Spirit Train 3rd = 6 Wheres Swipy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Down Hearted | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Down Hearted 2nd = 7 Warragai Boy 3rd = 8 Elite Elijah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 2 Captain Finniss | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Captain Finniss 2nd = 5 Gimme Some Savings 3rd = 9 Mykonos Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Dun Fantasizing | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:49 | 1st = 8 Dun Fantasizing 2nd = 7 Kay Tee Perry 3rd = 3 Midori Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Roll The Bones | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:45 | 1st = 10 Roll The Bones 2nd = 9 Duet 3rd = 1 Mount Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Fire Tyson | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:44 | 1st = 6 Fire Tyson 2nd = 5 Contrarian 3rd = 8 Cool Tappin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 4 Keayang Rustler | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Keayang Rustler 2nd = 8 Shards Of Ice 3rd = 6 Shandon Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Go Heaven Leigh | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Go Heaven Leigh 2nd = 2 Tuscan Storm 3rd = 6 Ruff Ruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Alliance | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Alliance 2nd = 2 Detonator Man 3rd = 9 Cornelia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Transporter | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:33 | 1st = 1 Transporter 2nd = 5 Borehole 3rd = 4 Good Hunting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Yoshimitsu | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:29 | 1st = 4 Yoshimitsu 2nd = 7 Dyna Elric 3rd = 2 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Riviere | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Riviere 2nd = 7 Wabash River 3rd = 5 Her Diamond Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:24 | 2nd = 4 Kekovich 3rd = 6 Sanzze Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Crown Of War | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Crown Of War 2nd = 2 Lord Balthazar 3rd = 1 Bizet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Ambitious Bride | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Ambitious Bride 2nd = 1 Zai Jian 3rd = 6 Gailamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Pops Max | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Pops Max 2nd = 1 Chilly Babe 3rd = 6 Greysynd Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Coup Acclaim | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 Coup Acclaim 2nd = 1 Kuhreihen 3rd = 11 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Victa Pedro | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:07 | 1st = 6 Victa Pedro 2nd = 1 Dream Trap 3rd = 5 Max I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 5 Earl Of Charity | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 15:02 | 1st = 5 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 1 Redcaviar 3rd = 2 Whiteway Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Legal Tender | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:58 | 1st = 3 Legal Tender 2nd = 2 Knights 3rd = 11 Only One Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:54 | 1st = 6 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 8 Danyos Pick 3rd = 1 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Als Racing | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Als Racing 2nd = 2 Tranquera 3rd = 4 Grey Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Terminator Gunn | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Terminator Gunn 2nd = 6 Victa Troy 3rd = 8 Size Will Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 5 Dllaro | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Dllaro 2nd = 10 Karlos 3rd = 6 Imogens Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Secret Scandal | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Secret Scandal 2nd = 2 Amusement Park 3rd = 4 Talk And Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Back Tracks | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Back Tracks 2nd = 5 Rampur 3rd = 4 Afrisky Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Cool Cred | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Cool Cred 2nd = 5 Frosty Fang 3rd = 1 Fist Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Written Consent | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:33 | 1st = 2 Written Consent 2nd = 7 Anatomic 3rd = 4 Net Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Footrot Flight | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:32 | 1st = 8 Footrot Flight 2nd = 1 Rainbow Boy 3rd = 2 Victa Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 Lucky Dave | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:27 | 1st = 4 Lucky Dave 2nd = 9 It Is She 3rd = 3 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Onetimeatbandcamp | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:23 | 1st = 2 Onetimeatbandcamp 2nd = 4 Lines Of Time 3rd = 5 Piccali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:19 | 2nd = 8 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Polkaface | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Polkaface 2nd = 16 Transonic 3rd = 3 My Boy Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Fast Koombooyana | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Fast Koombooyana 2nd = 1 Riverside Rumba 3rd = 3 Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 6 Pure Platinum | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Pure Platinum 2nd = 7 Olivia Ann 3rd = 3 Thee Old Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Ironbank | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Ironbank 2nd = 8 Frilly Skurt 3rd = 10 Corona Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Allen Gaspar | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 14:02 | 1st = 5 Allen Gaspar 2nd = 8 Clam Digger Dan 3rd = 7 Shirazs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Arinosa | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:58 | 1st = 3 Arinosa 2nd = 2 Houston Benefactor 3rd = 4 Zigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Jive Bunny | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:57 | 1st = 8 Jive Bunny 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 6 Kenworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 8 Invasion Day | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:52 | 1st = 8 Invasion Day 2nd = 4 Confusion Reigns 3rd = 2 Union Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Boomalicious | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:48 | 1st = 7 Boomalicious 2nd = 5 Hold Me Tight 3rd = 3 Lassila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Rozehill Wolf | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:44 | 1st = 8 Rozehill Wolf 2nd = 3 Whodat Lass 3rd = 5 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 The Cleaner | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 The Cleaner 2nd = 6 Scelto 3rd = 1 Stoneblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Burrendong Way | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Burrendong Way 2nd = 4 Linguist 3rd = 2 Surfing Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 10 Anything Goes | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:35 | 1st = 10 Anything Goes 2nd = 11 Istis Lass 3rd = 12 Mangaroa Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 7 Maid Of Finniss | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Maid Of Finniss 2nd = 6 Going Concern 3rd = 8 Nadiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Charli Clang | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:28 | 1st = 4 Charli Clang 2nd = 8 Belfast Glenda 3rd = 2 Ms Tournamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Paper Chaser | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Paper Chaser 2nd = 3 Jimi Krakcorn 3rd = 6 Glamorous Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Studio | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:23 | 1st = 3 Studio 2nd = 6 Falklands 3rd = 2 Dolphis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 10 Flea Tyson | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:22 | 1st = 10 Flea Tyson 2nd = 1 Likes Pints 3rd = 3 Demonize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Covert Charmour | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:13 | 1st = 4 Covert Charmour 2nd = 11 Exogram 3rd = 8 These Streets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Enazuma | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Enazuma 2nd = 6 Bigtime Surprise 3rd = 3 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Daintree Warrior | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:09 | 1st = 3 Daintree Warrior 2nd = 2 River Hi 3rd = 5 Dyna Dieter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Hissing Sid | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Hissing Sid 2nd = 4 Funded 3rd = 6 Bold Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 The Shackler | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 The Shackler 2nd = 4 Decolletage 3rd = 1 Boy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Fawn Allegro | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 12:51 | 1st = 1 Fawn Allegro 2nd = 8 Bella Sienna 3rd = 7 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Mahogany Boy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 2 Kalimna Elite 3rd = 3 Triffitt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Laser Flash | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 12:44 | 1st = 7 Laser Flash 2nd = 2 Jordan 3rd = 3 Queenstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Four Too Many | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 12:32 | 1st = 6 Four Too Many 2nd = 5 Homebush Hells 3rd = 2 Sydenham Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Holly Made Me | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Holly Made Me 2nd = 2 Maori Winslow 3rd = 4 Helens Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 1 Sweet Rita | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Sweet Rita 2nd = 12 Margarita Time 3rd = 3 Excuse Me Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 12:12 | 3rd = 2 Opawa Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Noble Bale | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 12:10 | 1st = 4 Noble Bale 2nd = 5 Uno Krystal 3rd = 1 Regal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Homebush Rosebud | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 11:54 | 1st = 2 Homebush Rosebud 2nd = 4 Another Jak Up 3rd = 3 Red Hot Dutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 3 Senna | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 11:45 | 1st = 3 Senna 2nd = 11 Sheezaruler 3rd = 9 Twointhebush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Bigtime Bender | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 11:37 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Bender 2nd = 1 Culvie Corgi 3rd = 8 Jetsun Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Backyard Bully | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 11:19 | 1st = 2 Backyard Bully 2nd = 7 Sambucca 3rd = 3 Hair She Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 1 Taaxman | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Taaxman 2nd = 4 Schrodingers Cat 3rd = 17 Our Essence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Vickis Quest | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 11:02 | 1st = 3 Vickis Quest 2nd = 4 Exact Master 3rd = 6 Kinetic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Louielicious | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 10:44 | 1st = 1 Louielicious 2nd = 2 Our Rebel Girl 3rd = 3 Booze Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 2 Danvega | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 10:35 | 1st = 2 Danvega 2nd = 7 Del Mondo 3rd = 4 Mountain Battles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Run Stacey Run | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 10:24 | 1st = 4 Run Stacey Run 2nd = 3 Face The Demon 3rd = 5 Tanybryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Bigtime Latte | ||
Wed Aug 29 2012 10:04 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Latte 2nd = 7 Eunuchs Luck 3rd = 2 Homebush India |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 9 Ponderosas Gamble | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 21:20 | 1st = 9 Ponderosas Gamble 2nd = 6 Chalondra 3rd = 11 Dieberparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Calamity Katie | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:56 | 1st = 3 Calamity Katie 2nd = 5 Mister Boswell 3rd = 1 Tinted Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Camwells Cool | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:53 | 1st = 7 Camwells Cool 2nd = 6 Voodoo Town 3rd = 8 Fire With Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Powerpocketdynamo | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Powerpocketdynamo 2nd = 6 The Numbers Man 3rd = 1 Brace For Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Laney Keats | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Laney Keats 2nd = 4 Wanalta Hawk 3rd = 2 Its The Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Put Mback | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:32 | 1st = 2 Put Mback 2nd = 3 Budding Artist 3rd = 11 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Master Macrea | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Master Macrea 2nd = 8 Blue Charizard 3rd = 3 Farmers Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Wyndham Pat | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:23 | 1st = 6 Wyndham Pat 2nd = 2 Bohemian Queen 3rd = 8 Northshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 11 Rollin Thunder | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:17 | 1st = 11 Rollin Thunder 2nd = 10 Hezfullarunning 3rd = 9 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Dr Roslyn | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:13 | 1st = 6 Dr Roslyn 2nd = 3 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 1 Flumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Give Me Lip | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:11 | 1st = 1 Give Me Lip 2nd = 3 Miss Frostbite 3rd = 2 Al Tye Patched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Cool Rio | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:08 | 1st = 9 Cool Rio 2nd = 6 Kay Cee Spirit 3rd = 7 Neutral Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Cruisin Fella | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:02 | 1st = 10 Cruisin Fella 2nd = 4 Bettors Express 3rd = 7 Rustler Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Big Daddy Zarr | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 20:01 | 1st = 4 Big Daddy Zarr 2nd = 6 Hot Kitty 3rd = 8 Arkwrights Till |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Makitas Boy | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Makitas Boy 2nd = 8 Dapper Flex 3rd = 6 Master Kincaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Little Master | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:53 | 1st = 4 Little Master 2nd = 2 Princes Faye 3rd = 3 Mighty Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Victa Tina | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Victa Tina 2nd = 7 Skye Collision 3rd = 4 Victa Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 12 My Mums A Star | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:47 | 1st = 12 My Mums A Star 2nd = 3 Forbidden Forest 3rd = 1 Junie Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Large Diamond | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Large Diamond 2nd = 5 Clew 3rd = 4 Alota Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Oh Dear | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:41 | 1st = 3 Oh Dear 2nd = 8 Playmate Bunny 3rd = 2 Forever Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Darrens Angel | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Darrens Angel 2nd = 1 Rocket Banquet 3rd = 8 Tree Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:32 | 1st = 5 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 7 Beautide 3rd = 1 Beef City Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Breckenridge | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Breckenridge 2nd = 4 Mcmorgan 3rd = 8 Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Kafron | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:23 | 1st = 6 Kafron 2nd = 10 Call Of Silence 3rd = 8 All About Meno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Western Rustler | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Western Rustler 2nd = 8 Weekend Rustler 3rd = 3 Kremlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Mopar Ice | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:16 | 1st = 7 Mopar Ice 2nd = 4 Galba John 3rd = 1 Sapphire Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Around The Traps | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:13 | 1st = 6 Around The Traps 2nd = 5 Teashas Bluboy 3rd = 7 Joydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Daintree Empress | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Daintree Empress 2nd = 4 New Fun 3rd = 2 Burnalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Antoni Bale | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:06 | 1st = 5 Antoni Bale 2nd = 6 Little Shiraz 3rd = 4 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Lombo Leonardo | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 19:02 | 1st = 9 Lombo Leonardo 2nd = 8 Real River 3rd = 10 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Velocity High | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Velocity High 2nd = 6 Warrugal Springs 3rd = 5 Paige Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Walkaway Cam | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:56 | 1st = 2 Walkaway Cam 2nd = 1 Greysynd Echo 3rd = 3 Mike Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Very Generous | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:53 | 1st = 2 Very Generous 2nd = 5 Cool Toby 3rd = 8 Royal Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Cheshire Cat | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 3 Hoppyjoe 3rd = 9 Grinning Conman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Dignified Lad | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:46 | 1st = 3 Dignified Lad 2nd = 2 Horatio Cane 3rd = 1 Paisley Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Horror Fantasy | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Horror Fantasy 2nd = 2 Boris Hero 3rd = 3 Sonnys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Hearts Aflutter | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:40 | 1st = 9 Hearts Aflutter 2nd = 11 Endorsed 3rd = 10 Secret Ceremony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Garland Beau | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:39 | 1st = 8 Garland Beau 2nd = 2 Montoya Hoop 3rd = 9 Fancy Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Tabuka | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:36 | 1st = 1 Tabuka 2nd = 3 Tempo Lover 3rd = 5 Borovichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Sherwood Flex | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:31 | 1st = 1 Sherwood Flex 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 9 Parrydise Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Wheres Hannah | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:28 | 1st = 7 Wheres Hannah 2nd = 5 Nicky The Weapon 3rd = 4 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Avens | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Avens 2nd = 3 Siduri 3rd = 5 Red Sun Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Select Star | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Select Star 2nd = 6 Arundel 3rd = 5 Miss Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Rosehill Dreamer | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Rosehill Dreamer 2nd = 4 Myalla Michelle 3rd = 8 Lock em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Jagged Edge | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Jagged Edge 2nd = 10 Sweeten Up 3rd = 8 Cryptic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Owdatay | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Owdatay 2nd = 4 Cardhu Malt 3rd = 7 Ausbred Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 11 Lombo Keepa Secret | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:12 | 1st = 11 Lombo Keepa Secret 2nd = 4 Say Cheese 3rd = 5 Thinking Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 She Might Go | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:11 | 1st = 2 She Might Go 2nd = 1 Damia Bale 3rd = 8 Racemussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Traceys Time | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:09 | 1st = 7 Traceys Time 2nd = 1 Wilso Arnor 3rd = 3 Super Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Albertani | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Albertani 2nd = 1 Master Beckett 3rd = 9 Tossnspin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Arctic Master | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 18:01 | 1st = 4 Arctic Master 2nd = 2 Bureaucrat 3rd = 3 Paddys Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Peplenish | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:59 | 1st = 6 Peplenish 2nd = 2 Belgenny Eclipse 3rd = 1 Garland Tippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Sparkling Minx | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:56 | 1st = 4 Sparkling Minx 2nd = 1 Texan Destiny 3rd = 8 Uki Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Lady Speed Well | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:53 | 1st = 1 Lady Speed Well 2nd = 2 Rock House 3rd = 4 Lady Shift Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Ransom Olds | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Ransom Olds 2nd = 5 Karalta Wizard 3rd = 10 Benediction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Mepunga Kirsty | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:49 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Kirsty 2nd = 7 Rage On Rondo 3rd = 5 Sand Slide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Bee Phoenix | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:47 | 1st = 7 Bee Phoenix 2nd = 6 Typhoon Banquet 3rd = 5 Pinnacle Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Daintree Silk | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:42 | 1st = 4 Daintree Silk 2nd = 8 Bonnie Whelan 3rd = 5 Boss Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Tactical Force | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Tactical Force 2nd = 7 Myalla Four 3rd = 3 Myalla Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Major Megs | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:37 | 1st = 4 Major Megs 2nd = 2 Under Cover Bettor 3rd = 7 Philtra Phella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Day Diva | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:36 | 1st = 3 Day Diva 2nd = 2 Strong Belief 3rd = 5 Whos Yamemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Bakaara | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:34 | 1st = 6 Bakaara 2nd = 5 October Dreamin 3rd = 2 Hayley Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Yesterday | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:33 | 1st = 6 Yesterday 2nd = 2 Black Jalapeno 3rd = 4 Ostis Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Cool Banquet | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Cool Banquet 2nd = 8 Motown Muscle 3rd = 7 Dazzle em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Revved Up Rhonda | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:29 | 1st = 3 Revved Up Rhonda 2nd = 5 Zimzala 3rd = 7 Fawn Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Easy Rider | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Easy Rider 2nd = 3 Miss Heinekin 3rd = 12 Sand Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Result To Excel | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:21 | 1st = 3 Result To Excel 2nd = 6 Kielo 3rd = 7 Smurfs Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Ruby Shar | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:19 | 1st = 3 Ruby Shar 2nd = 1 Mr Burgess 3rd = 4 Helena Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Lugovoi Leis | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:15 | 1st = 6 Lugovoi Leis 2nd = 4 Coruba Run 3rd = 11 Major Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Fun Time Ally | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Fun Time Ally 2nd = 4 Centripetal 3rd = 3 Jeppeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Namrons House | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Namrons House 2nd = 4 Redkan Rebel 3rd = 5 Callington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Hi Mate | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Hi Mate 2nd = 5 Super Indigo 3rd = 6 Sapphire Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Danyos Luke | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:06 | 1st = 4 Danyos Luke 2nd = 6 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 8 Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Daretobedifferent | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 Daretobedifferent 2nd = 1 Sans Frontiere 3rd = 10 Smile No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Twice Born | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 17:01 | 1st = 1 Twice Born 2nd = 6 Lord Banner 3rd = 7 Simmona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Dr Bunsen | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:59 | 1st = 5 Dr Bunsen 2nd = 1 Our Mindy 3rd = 2 Woondella Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Vinton | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:58 | 1st = 2 Vinton 2nd = 3 Izzys Joy 3rd = 9 Woof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Cesta La Vie | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:54 | 1st = 10 Cesta La Vie 2nd = 7 Imunstoppable 3rd = 1 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Danterina | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Danterina 2nd = 6 Redhage 3rd = 5 Uma Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Rapid Tide | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Rapid Tide 2nd = 7 Atropos 3rd = 8 Fully Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 7 Toey | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Toey 2nd = 1 Loupets 3rd = 5 Rogertheredneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 9 - 11 Tee Tee Dancer | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:40 | 1st = 11 Tee Tee Dancer 2nd = 2 El Sonador 3rd = 1 Hewentwhoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Negate | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:39 | 1st = 7 Negate 2nd = 8 Just Sayin 3rd = 1 Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 The Jazz Singer | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 The Jazz Singer 2nd = 4 Virenque 3rd = 16 Somethingaboutmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Super Rico | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:31 | 1st = 6 Super Rico 2nd = 3 Onya Jack 3rd = 7 Chilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 8 - 9 Redlingo | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:30 | 1st = 9 Redlingo 2nd = 10 Summer Duck Wood 3rd = 4 Baa Ram Ewe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Hold The Aces | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Hold The Aces 2nd = 7 Sweet County 3rd = 5 Vo Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Relentless Pursuit | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Relentless Pursuit 2nd = 2 Zellarcy 3rd = 3 Heartbreak Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Spellbound | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Spellbound 2nd = 1 Peking Duck 3rd = 2 Keep Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 13 Treasury Notes | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:20 | 1st = 13 Treasury Notes 2nd = 4 Halo Miss Maher 3rd = 8 Miss Phromily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Global Air | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:18 | 1st = 1 Global Air 2nd = 5 Star Jack 3rd = 3 Staggered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Defy Me | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Defy Me 2nd = 4 Secret Glow 3rd = 3 Kalahahni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Blue Tramp | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:13 | 1st = 2 Blue Tramp 2nd = 7 Proven Shelly 3rd = 1 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Patties Mate | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Patties Mate 2nd = 4 Chart 3rd = 3 Strumming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Jessie Rumble | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:08 | 1st = 5 Jessie Rumble 2nd = 2 Korero 3rd = 6 Worth Noting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 3 Shillingstone | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Shillingstone 2nd = 9 Sorcha Rose 3rd = 10 Its Game On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Cool Pick | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:02 | 1st = 7 Cool Pick 2nd = 4 Winnie Wiz 3rd = 5 Keleis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Beacons | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Beacons 2nd = 2 Chappell 3rd = 11 Rustana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Thrilling Sprat | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:56 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Sprat 2nd = 1 Alabaster 3rd = 2 Core Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 7 - 1 Parte La Vida | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Parte La Vida 2nd = 9 Shivoo 3rd = 8 Isaczar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Proud Dancer | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Proud Dancer 2nd = 6 Demonstrous 3rd = 3 Tudor Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Makes Cents | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Makes Cents 2nd = 1 Jay Bees Gee Gee 3rd = 5 Kiwi Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Quo Vadis | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Quo Vadis 2nd = 3 Stenwick 3rd = 2 Jos Got Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 9 Kuitpo Lad | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Kuitpo Lad 2nd = 3 Storm Burst 3rd = 5 Jumpin Jack Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 8 Outlook Express | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:44 | 1st = 8 Outlook Express 2nd = 1 Dieselfuel 3rd = 5 Concini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Loveless Moment | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:41 | 1st = 5 Loveless Moment 2nd = 10 Molly Jade 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 10 Carla | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:40 | 1st = 10 Carla 2nd = 9 Amreeka 3rd = 7 Canacskaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 9 Captain Coutts | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:36 | 1st = 9 Captain Coutts 2nd = 8 Emma Jay 3rd = 2 Picnic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Choice Rock | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Choice Rock 2nd = 1 Beautrix 3rd = 6 Supa Mega Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Napalm Red | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:33 | 1st = 7 Napalm Red 2nd = 1 Summer Ice 3rd = 3 Common Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 6 California Rain | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 California Rain 2nd = 3 Cabriole 3rd = 8 Old Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Dyna Alina | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:28 | 1st = 2 Dyna Alina 2nd = 1 Peter Rocket 3rd = 3 Talkative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Darlimurla Star | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Darlimurla Star 2nd = 5 History No Hurdle 3rd = 1 Mosseltov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 White Arrow | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:24 | 1st = 4 White Arrow 2nd = 2 Cryers Midget 3rd = 1 Half Way Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 10 Kleiner Teufel | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:20 | 1st = 10 Kleiner Teufel 2nd = 1 Mr Corone 3rd = 9 Dacowboyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Edward Cullen | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:16 | 1st = 8 Edward Cullen 2nd = 5 Tata Safari 3rd = 1 Crafty Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 My Tourmaleen | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 My Tourmaleen 2nd = 4 Wide Open Spaces 3rd = 6 Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Bluette Lassi | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:13 | 1st = 2 Bluette Lassi 2nd = 3 Sicem Erin 3rd = 1 Remo Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 10 Rock Princess | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:10 | 1st = 10 Rock Princess 2nd = 5 Lord Wimble 3rd = 2 Cuban Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Eumeralla Lass | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Eumeralla Lass 2nd = 4 Georgies Colour 3rd = 8 Heres Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Rock Of Honour | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Rock Of Honour 2nd = 8 Spiritage 3rd = 6 Rocky Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Flako | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:02 | 1st = 8 Flako 2nd = 2 Fancy Feathers 3rd = 9 Serious Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Lagonissi | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 15:00 | 1st = 9 Lagonissi 2nd = 2 Without Reproach 3rd = 4 Triumphant One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Mirage | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Mirage 2nd = 3 Nathans Champ 3rd = 6 Cool And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 14 Try To Please | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:55 | 1st = 14 Try To Please 2nd = 10 Sutton Chilli 3rd = 8 Waynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Minnie Power | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:54 | 1st = 3 Minnie Power 2nd = 8 He Aint Casper 3rd = 1 Its Kool Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Wilbo | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Wilbo 2nd = 9 East Verses West 3rd = 2 Pauling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Snow Charisma | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:47 | 1st = 8 Snow Charisma 2nd = 7 Hold On Premier 3rd = 5 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 4 Soward | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Soward 2nd = 1 Sonro 3rd = 5 Prussian Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Thrilling Ella | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:41 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Ella 2nd = 1 Lafayette 3rd = 5 Fun Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Black n Tough | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Black n Tough 2nd = 1 Conquestador 3rd = 6 Incat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Ruby Love | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:38 | 1st = 3 Ruby Love 2nd = 1 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 8 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Barbies Bombshell | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:35 | 1st = 9 Barbies Bombshell 2nd = 6 Nohoaks 3rd = 4 Run Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Newfire Charged | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Newfire Charged 2nd = 3 Black Saharrah 3rd = 2 Walk Dont Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Major League | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Major League 2nd = 5 Pumped Up Zarr 3rd = 4 Run Cecil Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Christian Banner | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Christian Banner 2nd = 11 Carpet Bagger 3rd = 15 How Do Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Fuma | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Fuma 2nd = 10 Omnia Munda Mundis 3rd = 1 Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Know Peace | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:18 | 1st = 7 Know Peace 2nd = 4 Hot Pootie 3rd = 8 Sahara Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 11 Princess Gem | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:15 | 1st = 11 Princess Gem 2nd = 5 Super Vixen 3rd = 7 Lunacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Shiraz Moment | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Shiraz Moment 2nd = 6 Big Sam 3rd = 2 Illusional State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Newfire Nicole | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:11 | 1st = 8 Newfire Nicole 2nd = 2 Black Sakura 3rd = 3 Train On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Stanzior | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Stanzior 2nd = 8 Codice Fiscale 3rd = 1 Howbadisthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Agent Dunham | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:07 | 1st = 1 Agent Dunham 2nd = 2 Jive Magic 3rd = 3 Misty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 12 Urbane Valour | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:05 | 1st = 12 Urbane Valour 2nd = 3 Mercademy 3rd = 4 Evasive Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Predator Drone | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:01 | 1st = 5 Predator Drone 2nd = 3 Be Delicious 3rd = 1 Bearly Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Scoville | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Scoville 2nd = 1 Guru Rez 3rd = 2 Genuine Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Kamarooka Girl | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Kamarooka Girl 2nd = 4 Bubbles Moment 3rd = 2 Heidi Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Bashboy | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Bashboy 2nd = 7 Dhaafer 3rd = 5 Seeking the Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Pure Ruler | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:53 | 1st = 1 Pure Ruler 2nd = 5 Parumba Phil 3rd = 8 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Native Geminthenight | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:48 | 1st = 3 Native Geminthenight 2nd = 2 The Knights Templars 3rd = 1 Multimillion Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Tigerlicious | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:42 | 1st = 11 Tigerlicious 2nd = 5 Fleet Anchor 3rd = 7 Viel Lachen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Sumo Power | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Sumo Power 2nd = 3 Scullira 3rd = 8 Galactic Rumball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 14 Wheeo | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:36 | 1st = 14 Wheeo 2nd = 2 Diafire 3rd = 4 Night Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Taking Orders | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Taking Orders 2nd = 5 Harvey Nichols 3rd = 7 Ate Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Mexico Joe | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:32 | 1st = 2 Mexico Joe 2nd = 7 Prince Lark 3rd = 3 Jericho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Royal Gaze | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:29 | 1st = 7 Royal Gaze 2nd = 4 Hilltop Girl 3rd = 1 Berry Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 9 Dancing Hillbilly | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:22 | 1st = 9 Dancing Hillbilly 2nd = 6 Danz Citi 3rd = 4 Jack n Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Locklinne | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 Locklinne 2nd = 7 Secret Star 3rd = 6 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Ramaru | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:16 | 1st = 8 Ramaru 2nd = 1 Ben 3rd = 2 Fibbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Hoops Tavern | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:14 | 1st = 8 Hoops Tavern 2nd = 1 Bellas Moment 3rd = 3 Criminal Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Zaman | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Zaman 2nd = 4 Dubhdara 3rd = 2 Kirribilli Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 El Raya | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:09 | 1st = 8 El Raya 2nd = 2 Challis Bridge 3rd = 1 Our Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Machs A Flyin | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Machs A Flyin 2nd = 6 Badjellys Courage 3rd = 4 Bettor Rock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Wind Wand | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:58 | 1st = 3 Wind Wand 2nd = 5 Flame Fighter 3rd = 1 King Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Testify | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Testify 2nd = 5 Noddys Mistress 3rd = 4 Nina Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 3 Flooding Rain | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:52 | 1st = 3 Flooding Rain 2nd = 11 Jalame 3rd = 5 Inspurational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Prowling Lad | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:51 | 1st = 2 Prowling Lad 2nd = 6 Divo Bello 3rd = 5 Rest And Restore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 The Donch | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:46 | 1st = 9 The Donch 2nd = 1 Always In Charge 3rd = 10 Yolanda Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 4 Zarreig | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Zarreig 2nd = 1 Ingleside 3rd = 6 Fugitive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 9 Exciting Dream | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:38 | 1st = 9 Exciting Dream 2nd = 3 Art Attack 3rd = 5 Flyin Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Tiger Jack | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:35 | 1st = 5 Tiger Jack 2nd = 3 Onthecountofthree 3rd = 14 Zarimby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Callanish | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Callanish 2nd = 4 Fierce Command 3rd = 6 Sergius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Arwho | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:29 | 1st = 1 Arwho 2nd = 4 Skinny Douglas 3rd = 3 Miss Briana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Sunrise Delight | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:25 | 1st = 8 Sunrise Delight 2nd = 11 Dutchess 3rd = 6 The Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Who Will | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:20 | 1st = 7 Who Will 2nd = 8 Dynomitella 3rd = 14 Rose Of Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 5 Rouchel Kane | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:15 | 1st = 5 Rouchel Kane 2nd = 2 Pelorus 3rd = 11 Lady Vuvuzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Escado | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Escado 2nd = 6 Transonic 3rd = 5 Cuzzy Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 7 Born To The Manor | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:05 | 1st = 7 Born To The Manor 2nd = 3 Shadow Warrior 3rd = 6 Blue Tao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Beer Belly | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 12:00 | 1st = 1 Beer Belly 2nd = 7 Gee Gees Snowhill 3rd = 2 Darchill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Mulaazem | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 11:55 | 1st = 4 Mulaazem 2nd = 5 Awesome Goal 3rd = 1 Bold Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Gunman | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 11:50 | 1st = 8 Gunman 2nd = 3 Our Big Mac 3rd = 6 Scotty Is Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 12 Palais Court | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 11:45 | 1st = 12 Palais Court 2nd = 1 Craiglea Art 3rd = 4 Peterbonetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 1 Carnitine | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 11:40 | 1st = 1 Carnitine 2nd = 6 Shakawe 3rd = 14 Aussie Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Sunny Jewel | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 11:25 | 1st = 11 Sunny Jewel 2nd = 7 Danke 3rd = 17 Trade Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Goodfields Dream | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 10:55 | 1st = 1 Goodfields Dream 2nd = 7 Courageous Jay 3rd = 2 Flip N Orse M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 The Next Step | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 10:30 | 1st = 2 The Next Step 2nd = 4 Miss Milwaukee 3rd = 6 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Universal Rule | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 10:05 | 1st = 1 Universal Rule 2nd = 5 Wrong Turn 3rd = 4 Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Hysteria Miss | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 0:32 | 1st = 2 Hysteria Miss 2nd = 3 Indis My Girl 3rd = 5 Diplomatic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Until Then | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 0:17 | 1st = 3 Until Then 2nd = 7 Fifty Six Chevi 3rd = 4 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Vee Bee Bay | ||
Sun Jul 29 2012 0:02 | 1st = 1 Vee Bee Bay 2nd = 9 Timbo 3rd = 6 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Take A Guess | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 23:57 | 1st = 1 Take A Guess 2nd = 6 High Maintanence 3rd = 7 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Elite Under Fire | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 23:45 | 1st = 2 Elite Under Fire 2nd = 10 Tee Pee Village 3rd = 1 My Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Incendie | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 23:42 | 1st = 8 Incendie 2nd = 6 Smashing Gypsy 3rd = 5 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Union Lad | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 23:27 | 1st = 6 Union Lad 2nd = 2 Dollstan Five 3rd = 5 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Takem Easy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 23:15 | 1st = 1 Takem Easy 2nd = 10 Big Picture 3rd = 2 Barmy Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Billy Burst | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 23:07 | 1st = 3 Billy Burst 2nd = 8 Golden Breeze 3rd = 7 Mekong Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Seel N Print | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:50 | 1st = 6 Seel N Print 2nd = 5 Pacific Black 3rd = 10 Legislate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:47 | 1st = 7 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 6 Velocity Kedar 3rd = 3 Gold Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Fifty Six Chevi | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:46 | 1st = 1 Fifty Six Chevi 2nd = 6 Tiger Tiger 3rd = 4 Violoncello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Mister Orion | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Mister Orion 2nd = 10 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 7 Fiery Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Phyl Crocker | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Phyl Crocker 2nd = 1 Virginia Blossom 3rd = 2 Carbohydrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Osti Moss | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Osti Moss 2nd = 1 Vapour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Reggaes Agius | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:29 | 1st = 8 Reggaes Agius 2nd = 7 Jet James 3rd = 2 Stonehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Sundebt | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:25 | 1st = 4 Sundebt 2nd = 2 Im Running Under Fire 3rd = 6 Therufusonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Heez On Fire | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 Heez On Fire 2nd = 2 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 4 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Chief Raider | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:17 | 1st = 1 Chief Raider 2nd = 2 Shinning Belle 3rd = 6 El Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 11 Dieing Secret | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:12 | 1st = 11 Dieing Secret 2nd = 5 All Starzzz Shark 3rd = 7 Korobeit Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Lolly Cooler | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Lolly Cooler 2nd = 6 Under Control 3rd = 2 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Elgin Lane | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Elgin Lane 2nd = 1 Painted Miss 3rd = 8 Steve Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Albert Jaccka | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 3 Thomas Maguire 3rd = 2 Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 See About That | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 See About That 2nd = 5 Just Delight 3rd = 6 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Penetrator | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:58 | 1st = 7 Penetrator 2nd = 8 Anrons Boy 3rd = 3 Russian Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Give and Take | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:56 | 1st = 5 Give and Take 2nd = 1 Stormy Weather 3rd = 6 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Springfield Alonzo | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:54 | 1st = 10 Springfield Alonzo 2nd = 7 Star Of Jordaine 3rd = 6 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Arma Xpress | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Arma Xpress 2nd = 2 Kanata Queen 3rd = 1 Wilkins Lucinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Red Norm | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Red Norm 2nd = 5 Kings Speech 3rd = 4 Entry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:42 | 1st = 1 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 10 Bellmac Kody 3rd = 3 Steal A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Nats The One | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Nats The One 2nd = 5 Silver Domino 3rd = 2 Dawn Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Leopold Bloom | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 3 Sassy Showgirl 3rd = 4 Perfect Rebound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:34 | 1st = 7 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 2 West On Craig 3rd = 4 Two Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Nickel Plated Tabman | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Nickel Plated Tabman 2nd = 1 Nine Card Player 3rd = 9 Im A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 5 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Fig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Three Shamrocks | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:24 | 1st = 9 Three Shamrocks 2nd = 5 Holme On The River 3rd = 2 All Switched On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Sneakyn Down Under | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Sneakyn Down Under 2nd = 5 David Hercules 3rd = 4 Cromac Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Avondale Pearl | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:17 | 1st = 7 Avondale Pearl 2nd = 1 Sargent Mitchill 3rd = 4 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Not In Kansas | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:16 | 1st = 5 Not In Kansas 2nd = 7 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 6 Willie Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Jaccka Clive | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:12 | 1st = 12 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 9 In Monaco 3rd = 11 Ti Vogliobene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 North Storm | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 North Storm 2nd = 1 Pacquiao 3rd = 8 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Pride Of Essay | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Pride Of Essay 2nd = 6 Flying Vargas 3rd = 7 Triple Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Mabrook | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Mabrook 2nd = 3 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 5 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Fancy Dean | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Fancy Dean 2nd = 2 Billy The Sid 3rd = 3 Hoover Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 City Rumble | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:57 | 1st = 4 City Rumble 2nd = 1 Maximoo 3rd = 5 Blue Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:54 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 7 Easy Catch 3rd = 9 Cold Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Motu Treasure | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Motu Treasure 2nd = 1 Spiritwithin 3rd = 8 Rakarebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Zonin | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 Zonin 2nd = 2 Gold Millions 3rd = 4 Up And Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Lennytheshark | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:42 | 1st = 9 Lennytheshark 2nd = 2 Timeseel 3rd = 10 Aspiring Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 2 King Biscuit Boy 3rd = 7 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Spirit A Marco | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:39 | 1st = 2 Spirit A Marco 2nd = 6 Tidal Moon 3rd = 4 Hanasu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Buster Maori | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Buster Maori 2nd = 3 My Name Is Earl 3rd = 5 Earl Of Stanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Chloes Courage | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Chloes Courage 2nd = 6 Chain Of Diamonds 3rd = 3 Eye Spy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Wadelock Galo | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Wadelock Galo 2nd = 8 Looking Magical 3rd = 1 Bump Into You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Blazing Terror | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 Blazing Terror 2nd = 9 Place Your Bet 3rd = 1 Uncle Remy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Danieljohn | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:20 | 1st = 8 Danieljohn 2nd = 7 Bettor Reason 3rd = 3 Polak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Avondale Queen | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:17 | 1st = 5 Avondale Queen 2nd = 4 Black Valiant 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 11 Jessies Cullen | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:15 | 1st = 11 Jessies Cullen 2nd = 12 Elsudoku 3rd = 5 Excellarate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Border Control | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Border Control 2nd = 6 Major Star 3rd = 10 Guaranteed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Chief Official | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 Chief Official 2nd = 10 Buck Stops Here 3rd = 8 Triffitt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Jacobs Well | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Jacobs Well 2nd = 7 Braveheart Stride 3rd = 6 Cumbria Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Aniromar | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Aniromar 2nd = 7 Leveltwo 3rd = 1 Kreuzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Trent Mate | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Trent Mate 2nd = 1 Gregs Chillin 3rd = 5 Lightning Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Wicked Style | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:54 | 1st = 8 Wicked Style 2nd = 4 Treuative 3rd = 9 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Kamwood Laughter | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Kamwood Laughter 2nd = 1 Kamwood Girl 3rd = 8 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Irish Whisper | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Irish Whisper 2nd = 5 Silver Stream 3rd = 3 Murcielargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Daring Escape | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Daring Escape 2nd = 6 Dyna Imelda 3rd = 7 Eye Need You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Saucy Vision | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:42 | 1st = 6 Saucy Vision 2nd = 1 Lady Penrose 3rd = 11 Wartime Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Little Wishes | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Little Wishes 2nd = 5 Moody Man 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Shelly Shelby | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 6 Snow White Opal 3rd = 1 Cheeky Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Plunder Bay | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Plunder Bay 2nd = 1 Life Long Promise 3rd = 7 Mica Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Rai Waka Falcon | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Rai Waka Falcon 2nd = 8 Dead Mans Hand 3rd = 4 Cookavich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Nikitas Elite | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Nikitas Elite 2nd = 2 Allen Eartha 3rd = 3 Exford Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Bay Of Eagles | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:24 | 1st = 2 Bay Of Eagles 2nd = 5 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 8 Black Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Rockyourbaby | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 8 Bettor Yarn 3rd = 12 Soldier Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Spirit And Desire | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Spirit And Desire 2nd = 7 Holme Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Watto Lotto | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Watto Lotto 2nd = 5 Direct Snow 3rd = 2 Wheres De Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Shake It Mama | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Shake It Mama 2nd = 6 Twist And Twirl 3rd = 9 Steam Washed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Allen Carrion | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Allen Carrion 2nd = 3 Jay Pod 3rd = 8 Thats Ironic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Ima Spice | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Ima Spice 2nd = 1 Jumpin Julia 3rd = 5 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Buffalo Magic | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 8 What Am I 3rd = 3 Mwerrangker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Win Or Die | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Win Or Die 2nd = 9 Roger Khan 3rd = 5 Sticky Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Blackalls Boss | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 8 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 5 Storm A Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Franco Tijuana | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:51 | 1st = 4 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 10 Lady Belladonna 3rd = 7 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Lets Elope | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:50 | 1st = 2 Lets Elope 2nd = 5 Eridanus 3rd = 3 The Wild Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Nab The Rainbow | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Nab The Rainbow 2nd = 1 Sulls Girl 3rd = 3 Paper Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Glenferrie Shuffle | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Shuffle 2nd = 11 Getya Wings Out 3rd = 7 Im Smouldering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Shodsie | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Shodsie 2nd = 3 Homebush Fraser 3rd = 7 Smash Bang Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Gotta Be Jolly | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:39 | 1st = 7 Gotta Be Jolly 2nd = 5 Botanic Beauty 3rd = 2 Dominco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Spring Dora | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Spring Dora 2nd = 8 Maywyns Future 3rd = 2 Lindsey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Currency Cutie | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:28 | 1st = 8 Currency Cutie 2nd = 1 Cher Tilly 3rd = 4 Wild Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Cocky Boy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 Cocky Boy 2nd = 4 Crowdza Clappin 3rd = 5 Wanalta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Sidecar Shooter | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Sidecar Shooter 2nd = 5 Western Diamond 3rd = 4 Euroa Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Medlin Minnie | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:20 | 1st = 10 Medlin Minnie 2nd = 9 Charles De Cazanove 3rd = 11 The Royal Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 1 Garry Kelly | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Garry Kelly 2nd = 7 Merry Wayne 3rd = 6 Mantoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Ritzy Jiggles | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Ritzy Jiggles 2nd = 3 Barneys Lee 3rd = 8 Hot Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:10 | 1st = 2 Ciao For Now 2nd = 1 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 4 Billy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Lucky Twenty Three | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:07 | 1st = 9 Lucky Twenty Three 2nd = 1 Sun Samurai 3rd = 6 Amelia Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Yarrawood | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Yarrawood 2nd = 2 Jet Lane 3rd = 1 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 2 Coldelamadeleine | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Coldelamadeleine 2nd = 1 Lookbutdonttouch 3rd = 7 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Rylees Ebony | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:56 | 1st = 3 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 4 Country 3rd = 1 Smart Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Gold Cobra | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Gold Cobra 2nd = 2 Siennas Melody 3rd = 6 Spitfire Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Choice Falcon | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Choice Falcon 2nd = 4 Distant Drum 3rd = 10 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 8 Drunken Desire | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:46 | 1st = 8 Drunken Desire 2nd = 4 Kenmor Albertina 3rd = 7 State Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Tyers Special | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Tyers Special 2nd = 2 Smart Intention 3rd = 7 Arnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Ooh La Cool | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Ooh La Cool 2nd = 7 Barrys Way 3rd = 8 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Zamdato | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:36 | 1st = 4 Zamdato 2nd = 8 Miss Sea Air 3rd = 5 Lusina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Ronzel Gem | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:30 | 1st = 7 Ronzel Gem 2nd = 4 Saint Jack 3rd = 1 Check Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Velocity Storm | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:27 | 1st = 4 Velocity Storm 2nd = 7 Diggers Beach 3rd = 2 Dozen Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Arising | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:22 | 1st = 8 Arising 2nd = 1 Prancing Joe 3rd = 4 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Heezadoo Early | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:20 | 1st = 10 Heezadoo Early 2nd = 9 Action Kosmos 3rd = 4 Our Super Ram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 8 Cruisin Carl | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:16 | 1st = 8 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 11 Bemboka Ace 3rd = 4 Misty Moonshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Botany Angela | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:13 | 1st = 2 Botany Angela 2nd = 5 Just Defy That 3rd = 4 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Spirited Flame | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Spirited Flame 2nd = 3 Pretty Lady Di 3rd = 7 Petes Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Jackson Tyne | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:06 | 1st = 8 Jackson Tyne 2nd = 1 Harry High Pants 3rd = 7 Pretorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Daven Bale | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 17:00 | 1st = 8 Daven Bale 2nd = 7 Super Rico 3rd = 3 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Merindah Micron | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Merindah Micron 2nd = 3 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 4 Demolition Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 10 Brydon Delight | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:55 | 1st = 10 Brydon Delight 2nd = 4 Saccha Maguire 3rd = 9 In The Living Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Thats That | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:52 | 1st = 4 Thats That 2nd = 1 All About Meno 3rd = 6 Black Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Too Hotta Trot | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Too Hotta Trot 2nd = 5 Geordie Shores 3rd = 6 Good As Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Ashby Elly | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Ashby Elly 2nd = 2 Astonishing 3rd = 6 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Morala | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:43 | 1st = 8 Morala 2nd = 2 Tamborine Girl 3rd = 5 Wesley Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Whirl Machine | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Whirl Machine 2nd = 4 Maccaboy 3rd = 2 Wiccan Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Minuit Entrevue | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:34 | 1st = 7 Minuit Entrevue 2nd = 8 Ramos 3rd = 2 Kawati Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 10 Solar Choice | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:30 | 1st = 10 Solar Choice 2nd = 5 Montegic 3rd = 7 Poison Pill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Kick And Chase | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:27 | 1st = 9 Kick And Chase 2nd = 3 Lagoon Piccolo 3rd = 5 Reptilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Kiwi Ideal | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Kiwi Ideal 2nd = 2 Freespin 3rd = 5 Angel Gabrielle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 All Mighty | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:23 | 1st = 5 All Mighty 2nd = 8 Adios Gryphon 3rd = 1 Buckland Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Early Return | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:17 | 1st = 8 Early Return 2nd = 1 Top Pledge 3rd = 6 Ikari Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Riba Lorda | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Riba Lorda 2nd = 4 Mrs Bouquet 3rd = 5 Mac Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Prize Surprise | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:14 | 1st = 2 Prize Surprise 2nd = 6 Black Book Bob 3rd = 4 Harbour Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Princess Diablo | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Princess Diablo 2nd = 7 Buratti 3rd = 11 Bangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 King Cobra | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 King Cobra 2nd = 10 Mickey Onek 3rd = 6 Montana Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 Holy Camp Girl | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 16:03 | 1st = 1 Holy Camp Girl 2nd = 2 Acey Ducey 3rd = 7 Grininatthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Mclaran | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Mclaran 2nd = 3 Dot Man 3rd = 6 Cakeaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 9 Jan Jan | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:55 | 1st = 9 Jan Jan 2nd = 6 Lislady 3rd = 8 God Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Saving Bundles | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Saving Bundles 2nd = 2 Treblig Cheryl 3rd = 3 Grainne Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Iz That The Time | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Iz That The Time 2nd = 4 Lady Corleone 3rd = 6 Fort Chauvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Naawy Naawy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 6 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 4 Lightning Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Homebush Hayley | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Homebush Hayley 2nd = 4 Sedgebrook Elite 3rd = 7 Thrilling Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Starcrazy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:43 | 1st = 2 Starcrazy 2nd = 4 Green Pepper 3rd = 3 Gone Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Danyos Pick | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 Danyos Pick 2nd = 8 Black Mulsanne 3rd = 2 True To God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Treblig Gail | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:34 | 1st = 2 Treblig Gail 2nd = 8 Ragtop Mustang 3rd = 3 Flying Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Black Faith | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Black Faith 2nd = 3 Empress Zakynthos 3rd = 6 Crosslands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Homebush Zita | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:27 | 1st = 5 Homebush Zita 2nd = 1 Sedgebrook Lee 3rd = 3 Bimboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Bundchen | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:24 | 1st = 7 Bundchen 2nd = 6 Berry Bromac 3rd = 1 Courage L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Dyna Rita | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Dyna Rita 2nd = 1 Laura Lou 3rd = 6 Albenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Ashwahgandha | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:13 | 1st = 5 Ashwahgandha 2nd = 10 Hail To Tara 3rd = 3 Doagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Llamedos | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:09 | 1st = 5 Llamedos 2nd = 7 Cyclone Six 3rd = 4 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Torretti | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 Torretti 2nd = 11 Roxstar Su 3rd = 10 Panorama Madi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Nirimba Jive | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:59 | 1st = 2 Nirimba Jive 2nd = 10 Elite Hopsta 3rd = 4 Leta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Riverinas Girl | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:55 | 1st = 8 Riverinas Girl 2nd = 6 Captura 3rd = 2 Fabulist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Ate Pizza | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:51 | 1st = 3 Ate Pizza 2nd = 4 Sheza Ratbag 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Joannie Pony | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:49 | 1st = 3 Joannie Pony 2nd = 5 Dess Delight 3rd = 1 Artesian Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 San Jose | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:42 | 1st = 5 San Jose 2nd = 4 Skye Collision 3rd = 8 Peanut Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Glad You Called | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:38 | 1st = 2 Glad You Called 2nd = 6 Wondergal 3rd = 4 Fullerton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Washington Heritage | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:32 | 1st = 5 Washington Heritage 2nd = 9 All Charged Up 3rd = 8 Itsmentamota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Miss Lily Rose | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:24 | 1st = 6 Miss Lily Rose 2nd = 7 Bledisloe 3rd = 3 Surfing Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 American Gee | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 American Gee 2nd = 7 Mancarfio 3rd = 5 Doolam Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 8 - 8 Rewa | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:16 | 1st = 8 Rewa 2nd = 6 Chiefs Daughter 3rd = 2 Stormpatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 2 Major Gidgee | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Major Gidgee 2nd = 3 Sizzling Maxwell 3rd = 1 Find Your Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Tenacious Derm | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:07 | 1st = 1 Tenacious Derm 2nd = 3 Cape Demand 3rd = 5 Catch The Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Cisco | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Cisco 2nd = 9 Red Stockings 3rd = 12 Tiersamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Wicked Isle | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Wicked Isle 2nd = 2 Blue Wrenegade 3rd = 8 Talinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Carry On Steve | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 13:49 | 1st = 5 Carry On Steve 2nd = 3 Clays Choice 3rd = 4 Silly Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 13 Mister Cool | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 13:45 | 1st = 13 Mister Cool 2nd = 4 Mahsam 3rd = 3 Theadmiralreturns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 7 - 5 The Harrier | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 13:41 | 1st = 5 The Harrier 2nd = 4 Pinsgold 3rd = 3 Conscious Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Toby Dylan | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 13:39 | 1st = 5 Toby Dylan 2nd = 4 Smokey Ray 3rd = 9 Crazyaswaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Emerley Wizard | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 1 Jacks Blue Girl 3rd = 5 Dyna Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Commandette | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 13:28 | 1st = 6 Commandette 2nd = 1 Another Legend 3rd = 5 Red Captive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Easy Lightning | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 13:22 | 1st = 5 Easy Lightning 2nd = 8 White Sands 3rd = 3 Hotasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Okuku Wee Man | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 13:16 | 1st = 3 Okuku Wee Man 2nd = 2 Another Hit 3rd = 4 Reddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Find Cotton | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 13:14 | 1st = 5 Find Cotton 2nd = 2 Jet Fields 3rd = 4 General Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Carrera Dinero | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Carrera Dinero 2nd = 7 Nihiwatu 3rd = 11 Penelope Pussycat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 6 - 1 Aronsay | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 13:06 | 1st = 1 Aronsay 2nd = 9 Lamaze 3rd = 2 Needastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Botany Barb | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 12:58 | 1st = 3 Botany Barb 2nd = 6 Opawa Sacha 3rd = 2 Dont Call Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Karamel Kist | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Karamel Kist 2nd = 3 Pristine Justice 3rd = 1 Slipaway Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Jacquinot Bay | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 12:53 | 1st = 4 Jacquinot Bay 2nd = 2 Dance Lover 3rd = 3 Exceeded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Sahara Storm | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 12:41 | 1st = 8 Sahara Storm 2nd = 2 Bank Roller 3rd = 7 Not A Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Sudden Panic | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 12:39 | 1st = 1 Sudden Panic 2nd = 4 Bustas Rocket 3rd = 7 State Of America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Niarchos | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 12:35 | 1st = 7 Niarchos 2nd = 8 Prince Diablo 3rd = 6 Lukes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 5 - 1 Canny Franco | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 12:31 | 1st = 1 Canny Franco 2nd = 7 Singapore Girl 3rd = 4 Gonagetu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Bennys Angel | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 12:23 | 1st = 1 Bennys Angel 2nd = 8 Powerfast Pippa 3rd = 7 Les Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Bush Brandy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 12:18 | 1st = 5 Bush Brandy 2nd = 3 Aint Half Hot 3rd = 7 Sob Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Homebush Bad Boy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 12:06 | 1st = 2 Homebush Bad Boy 2nd = 8 Know Chaos 3rd = 5 Parole To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Estada | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Estada 2nd = 1 Astro Lass 3rd = 7 My Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 4 - 9 Ok Billyo | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 11:56 | 1st = 9 Ok Billyo 2nd = 1 Tuatap 3rd = 2 Reuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Primitive | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 11:48 | 1st = 1 Primitive 2nd = 6 Calm Rita 3rd = 7 Mighty Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Opawa Wild | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Opawa Wild 2nd = 6 Kate Rose 3rd = 2 Fulla Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Laconic Lad | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 11:30 | 1st = 3 Laconic Lad 2nd = 1 Ferocious Fire 3rd = 6 Viking Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 3 - 3 Smart Halo | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 11:21 | 1st = 3 Smart Halo 2nd = 2 Compensate 3rd = 6 Blast Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Opawa Crusher | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 11:13 | 1st = 3 Opawa Crusher 2nd = 7 Line Honours 3rd = 4 Ohoka Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Potiche | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 11:00 | 1st = 11 Potiche 2nd = 5 Mondini 3rd = 2 Hezagonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Valentines Day | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 10:55 | 1st = 6 Valentines Day 2nd = 1 Capua 3rd = 5 Rizz Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 2 - 4 Catalea | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 10:46 | 1st = 4 Catalea 2nd = 6 Shes Cruising 3rd = 2 Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Homebush Craig | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 10:38 | 1st = 3 Homebush Craig 2nd = 5 Molly Parton 3rd = 8 Syrips Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Archies Token | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 10:20 | 1st = 7 Archies Token 2nd = 1 Yaldhurst Edward 3rd = 5 Parkermon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 1 - 1 Shackleton | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 10:11 | 1st = 1 Shackleton 2nd = 2 Wagonwheel 3rd = 3 Captain Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Rite Round Range | ||
Fri Jun 29 2012 10:02 | 1st = 5 Rite Round Range 2nd = 8 Heroism 3rd = 2 Know Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Hannah Rhode | ||
Tue May 29 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Hannah Rhode 2nd = 6 Miss Juliet 3rd = 1 Step Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 No More Drama | ||
Tue May 29 2012 23:07 | 1st = 5 No More Drama 2nd = 8 Count Twedo 3rd = 6 Smile And Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Fried Rice | ||
Tue May 29 2012 22:52 | 1st = 7 Fried Rice 2nd = 5 Smashing Gypsy 3rd = 3 Vidalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Our Mates Rates | ||
Tue May 29 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Our Mates Rates 2nd = 7 Thirtyeightspecial 3rd = 8 Illuminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Full Of Rhythm | ||
Tue May 29 2012 22:37 | 1st = 2 Full Of Rhythm 2nd = 3 Tim Tam Debello 3rd = 5 Star Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Black And Cool | ||
Tue May 29 2012 22:28 | 1st = 4 Black And Cool 2nd = 7 Blistering Sands 3rd = 6 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Gale Monelli | ||
Tue May 29 2012 22:22 | 1st = 7 Gale Monelli 2nd = 2 Patricia Li 3rd = 1 Penola Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Don Guerrero | ||
Tue May 29 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Don Guerrero 2nd = 5 Outmuscle 3rd = 4 Continentalcastleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Major Lightman | ||
Tue May 29 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Major Lightman 2nd = 5 Top Knock 3rd = 2 Outta State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Miss Chaparal | ||
Tue May 29 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Miss Chaparal 2nd = 2 Juno Im Pretty 3rd = 9 Big Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Hamish Of Skye | ||
Tue May 29 2012 22:04 | 1st = 5 Hamish Of Skye 2nd = 8 Pure Sins 3rd = 1 Bronko Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Morningtown Ride | ||
Tue May 29 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Morningtown Ride 2nd = 2 Enter The Dragon 3rd = 1 Hes Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Jessie Jay | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Jessie Jay 2nd = 5 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 3 Boo Yah Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Hooza Cleva Dan | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Hooza Cleva Dan 2nd = 11 Dynamic Storm 3rd = 6 Whatashambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Liberty | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Liberty 2nd = 2 Kings Speech 3rd = 8 My Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 On the Game | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 On the Game 2nd = 1 Go Dangerous 3rd = 8 Gundis Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Real Catch | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:45 | 1st = 3 Real Catch 2nd = 5 Rapid Seven 3rd = 7 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Lauries Gift | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Lauries Gift 2nd = 2 Red Rocket Rosie 3rd = 4 Clinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Perfect Six | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Perfect Six 2nd = 4 Eddies Guess 3rd = 7 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Lookbutdonttouch | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Lookbutdonttouch 2nd = 4 Franco Sentinel 3rd = 1 Dublin Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Spot On Rob | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Spot On Rob 2nd = 3 Mid Levels 3rd = 5 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 West On Craig | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:27 | 1st = 8 West On Craig 2nd = 1 Rakata 3rd = 5 Small Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Boy King | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Boy King 2nd = 8 Starline Stella 3rd = 7 Serious Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Lord Lombo | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Lord Lombo 2nd = 7 Uppy Son 3rd = 10 Son Of Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 6 Wooden Ball 3rd = 1 Chasing Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Herman John | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Herman John 2nd = 6 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 2 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Brandens Ace | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Brandens Ace 2nd = 10 Joolz Art 3rd = 8 Joe Cable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Bubbas Dream | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 7 Soda Boy 3rd = 5 Linden Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Red Peach | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Red Peach 2nd = 8 Azim 3rd = 7 Eternal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Night Clubbing | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Night Clubbing 2nd = 6 Quiztree Surfie 3rd = 1 Boy Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Glacial | ||
Tue May 29 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Glacial 2nd = 5 Stilltickingover 3rd = 8 Passing Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Cheeky Agogo | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:58 | 1st = 9 Cheeky Agogo 2nd = 2 Myrons Angel 3rd = 8 Diddy Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Billie Mistout | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Billie Mistout 2nd = 3 Jazz Heart 3rd = 7 Dooley Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Nic Nak Nero | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Nic Nak Nero 2nd = 10 Bettor Yarn 3rd = 9 The Oyster Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Moscardo | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Moscardo 2nd = 6 Flashing Wish 3rd = 3 Lets Go Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Jazzy Go | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Jazzy Go 2nd = 10 Ted Adios 3rd = 1 Mysterious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Gee Boss | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:44 | 1st = 2 Gee Boss 2nd = 4 Mexican Dancer 3rd = 1 Lovey Dovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Santa Barbra | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Santa Barbra 2nd = 2 Consica 3rd = 4 Super Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 El Sutro | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 El Sutro 2nd = 3 Zippy Hand 3rd = 5 Yore Plum Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Rhonda Wishes | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Rhonda Wishes 2nd = 8 Tiwi Terra 3rd = 7 Flash Ferguson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Shezaterror | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Shezaterror 2nd = 10 Trishez Angel 3rd = 1 Joan Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 She Aint Late | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 She Aint Late 2nd = 6 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 1 Mccosker Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Sammy Sultana | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:27 | 1st = 4 Sammy Sultana 2nd = 2 Flaming Mad 3rd = 1 Keeping It Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Go For It | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:25 | 1st = 5 Go For It 2nd = 2 Kulu Ali 3rd = 9 Beer Sheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Jimi Chew | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Jimi Chew 2nd = 3 Goal Pele 3rd = 5 Bonscot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 No Repayments | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 No Repayments 2nd = 1 Dusty Dave 3rd = 6 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Easy Come | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Easy Come 2nd = 6 Asamoah 3rd = 2 Black Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Jet To Vegas | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Jet To Vegas 2nd = 9 Secret Aim 3rd = 1 Arturo Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Trigger Finger | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Trigger Finger 2nd = 6 Arrow Straight 3rd = 5 Howdy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Chief Drama | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:07 | 1st = 7 Chief Drama 2nd = 2 Our Jet Li 3rd = 8 Kridon Hellrazor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 El Toreador | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 El Toreador 2nd = 2 Independence 3rd = 6 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Our Flyin Jazz | ||
Tue May 29 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Our Flyin Jazz 2nd = 4 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 6 Heading North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Goodnight Moon | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Goodnight Moon 2nd = 8 Pixen Stones 3rd = 9 Mummys Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Dancing Lass | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Dancing Lass 2nd = 6 Black Sequel 3rd = 3 Lizzys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Bronzewing Lady | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Bronzewing Lady 2nd = 12 Edna Anne 3rd = 2 Village Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Jos Got Jazz | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:48 | 1st = 8 Jos Got Jazz 2nd = 7 Toxic Oak 3rd = 6 Dr Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Starliner | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Starliner 2nd = 9 Karratha 3rd = 4 Criminal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Aitch Cue | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Aitch Cue 2nd = 3 Town Of Dreams 3rd = 1 Shady Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Wiradjuri Girl | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Wiradjuri Girl 2nd = 8 Wy Gunya 3rd = 1 King Biscuit Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Curly Mac | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Curly Mac 2nd = 3 Blue Radler 3rd = 7 Hidden Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 11 Finedropofred | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:30 | 1st = 11 Finedropofred 2nd = 4 Blissful Babe 3rd = 6 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Teddy Tool | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Teddy Tool 2nd = 3 Rileys Mate 3rd = 4 Spirit Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Sudoku Glider | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:25 | 1st = 4 Sudoku Glider 2nd = 7 Bralyn Spider 3rd = 6 Make It Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Eddys Entourage | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Eddys Entourage 2nd = 9 Hooza Cleva Bunts 3rd = 7 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Miss Black Ash | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Miss Black Ash 2nd = 1 Royal Tornado 3rd = 8 Netnock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Blue Eyed Son | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Blue Eyed Son 2nd = 7 Heathers Girl 3rd = 4 Cruiser Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Backstreet Lad | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:10 | 1st = 9 Backstreet Lad 2nd = 5 Angel Grove 3rd = 6 Pride Of Essay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Fabregas | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Fabregas 2nd = 10 Final Shiraz 3rd = 7 Larkhill Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Black Jekyll | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Black Jekyll 2nd = 8 Robyns Melody 3rd = 1 Annie Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Leighmont | ||
Tue May 29 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Leighmont 2nd = 11 Elsu Shadow 3rd = 9 Triple Fire Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Noisy Blue | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Noisy Blue 2nd = 4 Mr Aviator 3rd = 1 Smalltown Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Crymelon Miss | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Crymelon Miss 2nd = 2 Dilston Regal 3rd = 5 Minimay Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Bonafide Hustler | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Bonafide Hustler 2nd = 1 Tappa Galla 3rd = 5 Diarmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Hot Connections | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Hot Connections 2nd = 2 Jet Star Lad 3rd = 6 Fashionably Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Jagged Edge | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Jagged Edge 2nd = 7 Gramps Gift 3rd = 6 Charming Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Domestic Bliss | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Domestic Bliss 2nd = 6 Brand New Day 3rd = 1 Petespocketrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Madge Allsop | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Madge Allsop 2nd = 3 Oriental Lilly 3rd = 2 Gunmetal Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 One Step Closer | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:31 | 1st = 6 One Step Closer 2nd = 7 All Charged Up 3rd = 2 Mcardle Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Step Up Lass | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:27 | 1st = 6 Step Up Lass 2nd = 1 Bevs Off 3rd = 3 Maywyns Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Cindy Lee | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:21 | 1st = 1 Cindy Lee 2nd = 8 Audatious 3rd = 4 Deacon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Subwoofa | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:15 | 1st = 10 Subwoofa 2nd = 6 Tatachilla Lad 3rd = 7 Heza Fire Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Space Wave | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Space Wave 2nd = 5 Dynamite Dallas 3rd = 3 Vixon Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 11 Dinant | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:05 | 1st = 11 Dinant 2nd = 6 Flight To Barbados 3rd = 8 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Foley Bale | ||
Tue May 29 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Foley Bale 2nd = 3 King Benny 3rd = 1 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Dream Out Loud | ||
Tue May 29 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Dream Out Loud 2nd = 2 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 4 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Wise Forecast | ||
Tue May 29 2012 17:48 | 1st = 8 Wise Forecast 2nd = 1 Stay The Night 3rd = 3 Wicked Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Poetic Halo | ||
Tue May 29 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Poetic Halo 2nd = 4 Proven Emily 3rd = 2 Gula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Tue May 29 2012 17:36 | 1st = 2 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 7 Woodlands Lifeline 3rd = 11 Bluestone Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Mjala Renstar | ||
Tue May 29 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Mjala Renstar 2nd = 5 Son Of Zorro 3rd = 1 Wheres Withall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Irvine Bale | ||
Tue May 29 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Irvine Bale 2nd = 7 Silver Spider 3rd = 5 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Pegleg Webb | ||
Tue May 29 2012 17:18 | 1st = 5 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Glory 3rd = 8 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Never Tell | ||
Tue May 29 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Never Tell 2nd = 5 Canungra Gunna 3rd = 8 Wheres Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Dyna Filbert | ||
Tue May 29 2012 17:06 | 1st = 1 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 5 Arvos Spice 3rd = 2 Fitzroy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Village Villain | ||
Tue May 29 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Village Villain 2nd = 11 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 8 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Rylees Enforcer | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:54 | 1st = 10 Rylees Enforcer 2nd = 2 Star John 3rd = 6 Ramos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Vomo Hanover | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:48 | 1st = 2 Vomo Hanover 2nd = 6 Everydays A Sunday 3rd = 5 Mein Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Eurico Bale | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:43 | 1st = 1 Eurico Bale 2nd = 2 Eldis Bale 3rd = 6 Half Way Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Achievements | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:38 | 1st = 2 Achievements 2nd = 3 Louqualo 3rd = 4 The Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Mjala Mlady | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:34 | 1st = 6 Mjala Mlady 2nd = 5 Beep Beep Canute 3rd = 7 Chardyn Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Castlemagne King | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Castlemagne King 2nd = 8 Leica Bita Lippy 3rd = 11 Grand Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Rustic King | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Rustic King 2nd = 4 Southwood Bolt 3rd = 6 Carlos West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Your Thoughts | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:22 | 1st = 2 Your Thoughts 2nd = 6 The Red Opal 3rd = 8 Franco Nereus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Kung Fu Lakoda | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:19 | 1st = 4 Kung Fu Lakoda 2nd = 1 Slap My Cheeky 3rd = 2 Bold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Blonde Brigade | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Blonde Brigade 2nd = 11 Lumina 3rd = 12 Nosteppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Im Merv | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Im Merv 2nd = 6 Pitlochry 3rd = 8 Modern Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Dooms Blown | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:07 | 1st = 4 Dooms Blown 2nd = 7 Americana Siyan 3rd = 5 One Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Alotta Spur | ||
Tue May 29 2012 16:03 | 1st = 2 Alotta Spur 2nd = 5 Baramul Bullet 3rd = 3 Balustrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Kennington Oval | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:59 | 1st = 9 Kennington Oval 2nd = 1 Red Shamrock 3rd = 4 Ragtop Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 10 Peaceful Belle | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:55 | 1st = 10 Peaceful Belle 2nd = 16 Grand Corso 3rd = 13 Trading Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Our Testa Talken | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Our Testa Talken 2nd = 3 Wheres Express 3rd = 2 Wheres Swipy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Montana Baron | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 Montana Baron 2nd = 2 Vicar Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Paddys Trust | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:44 | 1st = 2 Paddys Trust 2nd = 6 Booma Tom 3rd = 8 Cee Jay Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Inaura | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Inaura 2nd = 6 Secret Indulgence 3rd = 8 Sigidas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Stirling William | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Stirling William 2nd = 5 Grouse Party House 3rd = 4 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 8 Premier Magic 3rd = 7 Genista Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Immortal Image | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:28 | 1st = 4 Immortal Image 2nd = 3 Mishani Ace 3rd = 7 Master Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Phase Three Ho | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:24 | 1st = 8 Phase Three Ho 2nd = 3 Cambrian Rock 3rd = 4 Allen Goyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Lucky Hoffa | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Lucky Hoffa 2nd = 12 Cyclone Cass 3rd = 2 Ocean Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Canadian Bay | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:17 | 1st = 7 Canadian Bay 2nd = 1 Feraro Sniper 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Gaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Whatawannabe | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:12 | 1st = 7 Whatawannabe 2nd = 11 Sir Christian 3rd = 5 Sweet Alabama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Gertrude Bale | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:09 | 1st = 8 Gertrude Bale 2nd = 9 Placebo 3rd = 2 Lektra Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Strato Mostro | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Strato Mostro 2nd = 4 Comic Ruler 3rd = 13 Itpaidov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Precious Howie | ||
Tue May 29 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Precious Howie 2nd = 4 Bien Hoa 3rd = 10 Rick T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Blue Tongue Boy | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:57 | 1st = 7 Blue Tongue Boy 2nd = 8 Volatile Flame 3rd = 6 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Tezuma | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:53 | 1st = 8 Tezuma 2nd = 10 Eureka Dubai 3rd = 5 Bianco Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Hopes Up | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:49 | 1st = 5 Hopes Up 2nd = 6 Victa Victoria 3rd = 4 Izzy Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 12 Sandy Selection | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:45 | 1st = 12 Sandy Selection 2nd = 4 Amazing Albert 3rd = 10 Ishi Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Black Jade | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:42 | 1st = 6 Black Jade 2nd = 1 Lika Whisper 3rd = 5 Matt Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Chilla Breeze | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 5 Attaccovita 3rd = 9 Carnival Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Arckaringa | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:34 | 1st = 7 Arckaringa 2nd = 4 Alpha Delta 3rd = 8 Flying Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 De La Laq | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 De La Laq 2nd = 12 Somethingaboutmax 3rd = 1 Minute By Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Blossom Stride | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Blossom Stride 2nd = 6 Our Bally Beauty 3rd = 3 Whereyawheeliebin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 10 Chapchick | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:25 | 1st = 10 Chapchick 2nd = 9 Del Mondo 3rd = 1 Cmon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Lintons Boy | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Lintons Boy 2nd = 8 Hollyheath 3rd = 2 Leica Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Miss Rubinstein | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:18 | 1st = 6 Miss Rubinstein 2nd = 5 Street March 3rd = 1 Carlton Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Tessys Vesta | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:14 | 1st = 4 Tessys Vesta 2nd = 1 Closing Echo 3rd = 8 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 11 Tara Hickory | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:10 | 1st = 11 Tara Hickory 2nd = 2 Mr Gallagher 3rd = 13 Secret Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Swift Amy | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:07 | 1st = 9 Swift Amy 2nd = 2 Intense Suspense 3rd = 6 Rose Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Our Solar Flare | ||
Tue May 29 2012 14:02 | 1st = 8 Our Solar Flare 2nd = 4 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 12 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Kalden Petroni | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:59 | 1st = 1 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 5 Naveed Bale 3rd = 8 Wot Price Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Beacons | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Beacons 2nd = 2 Driffields Occi 3rd = 11 Relative Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 3 Carbonado | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Carbonado 2nd = 8 Charlies Angel 3rd = 10 Belorussiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Im Rite Or Wrong | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:50 | 1st = 7 Im Rite Or Wrong 2nd = 4 Katelin Brooke 3rd = 10 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Jennifer Ellen | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Jennifer Ellen 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Kristy 3rd = 6 Feraro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 According To Rex | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 According To Rex 2nd = 8 Tzefira 3rd = 4 Lebrons Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Chiling Tale | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Chiling Tale 2nd = 4 Always Something 3rd = 7 Damia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Keep It Danish | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Keep It Danish 2nd = 5 Talan Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Ripple Effect | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:32 | 1st = 3 Ripple Effect 2nd = 1 Sir Al 3rd = 6 Lassila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Rani Major | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Rani Major 2nd = 6 Left To Ponder 3rd = 7 There Goes Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Oogle Oogle | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:24 | 1st = 4 Oogle Oogle 2nd = 7 Suspicious Sarah 3rd = 8 Digi Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Torahka | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:20 | 1st = 9 Torahka 2nd = 7 Stroke Of Genius 3rd = 1 Angelino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Officially Fourth | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Officially Fourth 2nd = 1 Duchess Ella 3rd = 2 Playboy President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 2 Grey Power | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Grey Power 2nd = 4 Northern General 3rd = 6 Pogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Touch The Flame | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:12 | 1st = 7 Touch The Flame 2nd = 3 El Rojo Tini 3rd = 8 Draft Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Savage Heart | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:08 | 1st = 2 Savage Heart 2nd = 5 Mckinlay 3rd = 7 Ryanandroses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Victa Dora | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Victa Dora 2nd = 3 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 1 Techno Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Emcee Art | ||
Tue May 29 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Emcee Art 2nd = 6 Tenmoregrand 3rd = 15 Heres George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Just As Fancy | ||
Tue May 29 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Just As Fancy 2nd = 5 Dont Get Testy 3rd = 2 Surf Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Munta | ||
Tue May 29 2012 12:49 | 1st = 2 Munta 2nd = 1 Allen Denver 3rd = 8 Dyna Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Stargrayz | ||
Tue May 29 2012 12:45 | 1st = 4 Stargrayz 2nd = 10 Lokelani 3rd = 7 Heavenly Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 3 Prickley Princess | ||
Tue May 29 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Prickley Princess 2nd = 1 Shelly Bee 3rd = 7 Miss Pietersen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Gold Challenge | ||
Tue May 29 2012 12:37 | 1st = 9 Gold Challenge 2nd = 2 Paper Trail 3rd = 4 Wandy Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Another Breeze | ||
Tue May 29 2012 12:32 | 1st = 1 Another Breeze 2nd = 7 Dyna Groll 3rd = 8 Badja Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 9 Miss Alliance | ||
Tue May 29 2012 12:25 | 1st = 9 Miss Alliance 2nd = 15 Al Madam 3rd = 8 Lunar Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Tue May 29 2012 12:16 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 2 Red Tiger 3rd = 8 Mustard Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Mystery Blitz | ||
Tue May 29 2012 12:10 | 1st = 6 Mystery Blitz 2nd = 7 Nihiwatu 3rd = 8 Counter Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 9 Fine Line | ||
Tue May 29 2012 12:05 | 1st = 9 Fine Line 2nd = 8 Oh Em Gee 3rd = 4 Hey Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Vitalize | ||
Tue May 29 2012 11:57 | 1st = 3 Vitalize 2nd = 2 Always A Story 3rd = 8 Gentle Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Walk Da Torque | ||
Tue May 29 2012 11:57 | 1st = 4 Walk Da Torque 2nd = 1 Shunt Appeal 3rd = 2 Finn Mcmissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Blinkin Speedy | ||
Tue May 29 2012 11:50 | 1st = 8 Blinkin Speedy 2nd = 11 Our Evolution 3rd = 7 Beau Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Asheerah | ||
Tue May 29 2012 11:35 | 1st = 2 Asheerah 2nd = 8 Estada 3rd = 7 Ebony Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 1 Roll With Pulse | ||
Tue May 29 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Roll With Pulse 2nd = 7 Rio Diva 3rd = 4 Filoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Shiraz Rose | ||
Tue May 29 2012 11:22 | 1st = 2 Shiraz Rose 2nd = 8 Botany Vixen 3rd = 3 Top Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Aussie Haka | ||
Tue May 29 2012 11:04 | 1st = 5 Aussie Haka 3rd = 7 Ray Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Johnnys Blue | ||
Tue May 29 2012 11:04 | 1st = 8 Johnnys Blue 3rd = 7 Ray Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 1 Fastfoot | ||
Tue May 29 2012 10:55 | 1st = 1 Fastfoot 2nd = 6 Aluka 3rd = 4 Ready Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Jaffa Gun | ||
Tue May 29 2012 10:47 | 1st = 5 Jaffa Gun 2nd = 7 Feral Fox 3rd = 6 Mighty Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Hares Hoping | ||
Tue May 29 2012 10:28 | 1st = 1 Hares Hoping 2nd = 4 Radiator Springs 3rd = 2 Brassed Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Merely A Dream | ||
Tue May 29 2012 10:08 | 1st = 5 Merely A Dream 2nd = 3 Rubys Girl 3rd = 8 Secret Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Arts Bliss | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Arts Bliss 2nd = 7 Sierra Gem 3rd = 5 Modern Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Nearly Midnight | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:56 | 1st = 7 Nearly Midnight 2nd = 2 Public Property 3rd = 1 Dexternator Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Chloe Vargarita | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:50 | 1st = 8 Chloe Vargarita 2nd = 3 Ell Ess Babe 3rd = 1 Prisonbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 Dinant | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:42 | 1st = 6 Dinant 2nd = 7 Its Murphys Law 3rd = 5 Far Away Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Smurfs Lara | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Smurfs Lara 2nd = 1 Remomentum 3rd = 3 Fearless Juddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Jay Jays Girl | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:34 | 1st = 8 Jay Jays Girl 2nd = 6 Fast Rules 3rd = 9 Surgeons Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Cool Tilli | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:33 | 1st = 1 Cool Tilli 2nd = 7 She Might Go 3rd = 8 Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Peace Chief | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:28 | 1st = 6 Peace Chief 2nd = 8 The Simple Life 3rd = 4 Anilada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Lawfelt | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 Lawfelt 2nd = 10 Sanrico Joan 3rd = 3 Kafron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Golden Ice | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 Golden Ice 2nd = 9 Digital Times 3rd = 1 Zenyatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Why Not Hawksie | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Why Not Hawksie 2nd = 1 Smurfs Cool 3rd = 7 Emo Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Halle Bale | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Halle Bale 2nd = 3 Hillview Jaxon 3rd = 9 Tanderra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Xmas In Manhattan | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Xmas In Manhattan 2nd = 7 Run Forrest 3rd = 10 The Caribbean Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Aunty Cathy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Aunty Cathy 2nd = 2 Cool Hero 3rd = 3 Blacklist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 In Principal | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:06 | 1st = 6 In Principal 2nd = 2 Jujitsu 3rd = 4 Randos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Cussler | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:02 | 1st = 5 Cussler 2nd = 7 Spiral Bound 3rd = 1 Garland Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 2 Beautide 3rd = 7 Johnnyace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Another Fave | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:56 | 1st = 8 Another Fave 2nd = 3 El Saintly 3rd = 7 Larkhill Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Fat Wreck | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Fat Wreck 2nd = 1 Windsor Bale 3rd = 3 Bolero Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Avoid Scandals | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Avoid Scandals 2nd = 1 Red Jaffa 3rd = 3 Early Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Chiquita Bromac | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Chiquita Bromac 2nd = 3 Katagoric 3rd = 7 The Unionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Elite Crystal | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:42 | 1st = 1 Elite Crystal 2nd = 8 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 3 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Joe Blow | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Joe Blow 2nd = 6 Ostis Trilogy 3rd = 7 Cool At Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Burn Notice | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Burn Notice 2nd = 7 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 4 Midnight Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 The Musics Over | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 The Musics Over 2nd = 11 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 5 Rock And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Peanut Gallery | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:31 | 1st = 8 Peanut Gallery 2nd = 4 Surfing Mulwee 3rd = 6 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Best Of Jakes | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Best Of Jakes 2nd = 7 Knockas Rockin 3rd = 2 Jacs Mate Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Go Peta | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:24 | 1st = 8 Go Peta 2nd = 4 Abby Shiraz 3rd = 6 Shinzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Casual Trick | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:23 | 1st = 4 Casual Trick 2nd = 5 Sir Stackalot 3rd = 7 Apollo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Demon Dean | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:19 | 1st = 2 Demon Dean 2nd = 1 Village Patrol 3rd = 9 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Gangbusters | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Gangbusters 2nd = 6 Why Not James 3rd = 9 Philism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Squeegee | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Squeegee 2nd = 6 Clay Pan 3rd = 5 Big Wanalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Alis Bale | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:11 | 1st = 3 Alis Bale 2nd = 2 Lektra City 3rd = 6 Gwynn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Tisu Holly | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Tisu Holly 2nd = 6 Klebnikova Leis 3rd = 8 Benediction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Keyora | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:06 | 1st = 3 Keyora 2nd = 8 Garland Beau 3rd = 7 Replicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Misunderstanding | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Misunderstanding 2nd = 4 Red Rapper 3rd = 8 Nan And Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Acheatin Smile | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Acheatin Smile 2nd = 5 Doutable 3rd = 4 Starlight Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Linden King | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:56 | 1st = 2 Linden King 2nd = 3 Mister Laquinta 3rd = 1 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Greysynd Echo | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:52 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Echo 2nd = 7 Sunlit Babe 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Falun | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Falun 2nd = 8 Kihael Canon 3rd = 1 Glen Abby Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 River Breeze | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:46 | 1st = 4 River Breeze 2nd = 9 Illawong Lipstick 3rd = 3 Mandean Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Avorra | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Avorra 2nd = 4 Elgin Storm 3rd = 7 Shamrock Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Miss Moreish | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:42 | 1st = 7 Miss Moreish 2nd = 4 Spanish Siyan 3rd = 6 Col Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Partyboy Glenwood | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:36 | 1st = 3 Partyboy Glenwood 2nd = 7 Good Beginnings 3rd = 1 Art Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Regal Woo | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:33 | 1st = 4 Regal Woo 2nd = 8 Omega Joshua 3rd = 2 Sooner Shake Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Bandanna Lad | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:32 | 1st = 5 Bandanna Lad 2nd = 4 Winburn 3rd = 7 Jainamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Im In Business | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Im In Business 2nd = 5 Wenzke 3rd = 8 Ray Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Barakey | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Barakey 2nd = 5 Cavallo Pazzo 3rd = 9 Zester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Give Me Beans | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:21 | 1st = 1 Give Me Beans 2nd = 2 Abitta Honcho 3rd = 5 Turluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Gag Orders | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Gag Orders 2nd = 6 Watta Destiny 3rd = 3 Hot Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Yankee Avenue | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:16 | 1st = 4 Yankee Avenue 2nd = 2 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 7 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Ucme Typhoon | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:13 | 1st = 4 Ucme Typhoon 2nd = 5 Inside Trader 3rd = 6 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Nicky The Weapon | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Nicky The Weapon 2nd = 3 Aston Narelle 3rd = 8 Al Tye Patched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Finnie Nim | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:09 | 1st = 2 Finnie Nim 2nd = 1 Princess Jordan 3rd = 3 Walkaway Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Bearly Fair | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 18:01 | 1st = 4 Bearly Fair 2nd = 2 Tappa Galla 3rd = 7 Arctic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Ayanthika | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:59 | 1st = 3 Ayanthika 2nd = 7 Classy Jet 3rd = 2 Wheres Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 6 Jack Will Do 3rd = 4 Rob The Owner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Algabonyia | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 Algabonyia 2nd = 9 Mammals Command 3rd = 6 Two Sugars Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Quick Paul | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:49 | 1st = 2 Quick Paul 2nd = 7 Quick Alyce 3rd = 1 Fast Tuovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Sheza Diva | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 Sheza Diva 2nd = 8 Rubber Ducky 3rd = 6 Neuro Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 12 Bitter Emu | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:45 | 1st = 12 Bitter Emu 2nd = 3 Bendit 3rd = 6 Verdello Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Lakoda Gemma | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:42 | 1st = 4 Lakoda Gemma 2nd = 2 Elliz Jane 3rd = 3 Carbrecel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Taking Orders | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:41 | 1st = 8 Taking Orders 2nd = 7 Rocket Banquet 3rd = 3 Giralang Guzzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Bran Nue Nite | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:39 | 1st = 8 Bran Nue Nite 2nd = 2 Smurfs Sunshine 3rd = 1 Global Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Olwyn | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Olwyn 2nd = 1 Destiny Shaker 3rd = 4 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Im Shouting | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 Im Shouting 2nd = 8 Sassy Ruler 3rd = 2 Seven Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:31 | 1st = 3 Albino Peachy 2nd = 5 Silent Commando 3rd = 7 Event Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Just Ted | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:29 | 1st = 4 Just Ted 2nd = 3 Uncles Miss 3rd = 8 Go Go Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Cormonty | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:26 | 1st = 9 Cormonty 2nd = 5 Modern Lass 3rd = 11 Ebonys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Back For Good | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:23 | 1st = 1 Back For Good 2nd = 6 Rosa Bus 3rd = 3 Sweet Humour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Strategic Lass | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:22 | 1st = 6 Strategic Lass 2nd = 7 Montana Express 3rd = 2 Explosive Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Agent Smokey | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:19 | 1st = 8 Agent Smokey 2nd = 1 Sooki Stackhouse 3rd = 3 Maisies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Zulu Magic | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Zulu Magic 2nd = 7 Thunder Path 3rd = 1 Parker On Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Truly Blissfull | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 8 El Jays Modeena 3rd = 3 Lugovoi Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Cyber Crime | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Cyber Crime 2nd = 12 Bentonian 3rd = 5 Jet Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 2 Kooda Wonder | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Kooda Wonder 2nd = 3 Regal Ruben 3rd = 9 Crocman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 6 Spellbinding | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:58 | 1st = 6 Spellbinding 2nd = 8 Sir Hawkins 3rd = 5 Magic Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Walking Street | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Walking Street 2nd = 4 Gidgee Estate 3rd = 9 Ready To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 11 Candy Dance | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:54 | 1st = 11 Candy Dance 2nd = 13 Sigidas 3rd = 12 Golden Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Threatened Danger | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:50 | 1st = 7 Threatened Danger 2nd = 2 Captain Fastbuck 3rd = 9 Galaxy King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Franklin Gemini | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Franklin Gemini 2nd = 9 Ally Mac 3rd = 8 Bo Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Inside Job | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:46 | 1st = 3 Inside Job 2nd = 11 Hot Property 3rd = 9 Cheneclair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Naadji | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:42 | 1st = 2 Naadji 2nd = 6 Luzambo 3rd = 5 Can Get Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Hillbilly Hippy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Hillbilly Hippy 2nd = 4 Streaky Bay 3rd = 5 Long Gully Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 10 Pepin Hoaks | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:38 | 1st = 10 Pepin Hoaks 2nd = 13 Paramour 3rd = 14 Yasey San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Express Jet | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:34 | 1st = 1 Express Jet 2nd = 2 Inna Beauty 3rd = 6 Nothing Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Master Force | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Master Force 2nd = 9 Jest On Time 3rd = 3 Gavins Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 3 Miss Eliza | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:26 | 1st = 3 Miss Eliza 2nd = 4 Gold Vintage 3rd = 9 Justonetwomany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Just A Fantasy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Just A Fantasy 2nd = 5 Ultimatum 3rd = 4 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 14 Universal Belief | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:22 | 1st = 14 Universal Belief 2nd = 15 Save A Buck 3rd = 2 Prussian Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 4 Hes A Steal | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:18 | 1st = 4 Hes A Steal 2nd = 3 Emmookis Star 3rd = 2 Champagne Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Bomb Star | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Bomb Star 2nd = 7 Dodge The Batten 3rd = 8 Big Blue Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Forty Zip | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Forty Zip 2nd = 19 Famous Cry 3rd = 2 Lion Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Senor Dash | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Senor Dash 2nd = 3 Monsieur Marceau 3rd = 11 Maniago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Spot On Rob | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:09 | 1st = 2 Spot On Rob 2nd = 5 Jimmy I Am 3rd = 4 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Hold Onto Your Hat | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Hold Onto Your Hat 2nd = 10 My Temptation 3rd = 5 There Were Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Connors Fury | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:59 | 1st = 8 Connors Fury 2nd = 7 Arising 3rd = 9 Chiling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Miss Beautymate | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:58 | 1st = 10 Miss Beautymate 2nd = 5 Electric Shot 3rd = 3 Chile Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Excelorada | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Excelorada 2nd = 13 Rubys Joy 3rd = 3 Phenomenal Anemone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 My Little Twister | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:54 | 1st = 9 My Little Twister 2nd = 7 Oneinathousand 3rd = 2 Rebel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 11 Team Lago | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:50 | 1st = 11 Team Lago 2nd = 2 Little Buster 3rd = 5 Silken Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Warrabilla | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 Warrabilla 2nd = 1 Sultic Angel 3rd = 6 Cheeky Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Altonio | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:46 | 1st = 2 Altonio 2nd = 6 Kwilas Law 3rd = 1 Derivative Receipt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Steffi | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:43 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Steffi 2nd = 4 High Flyer 3rd = 1 Rhyme In Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 7 Darwin | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:42 | 1st = 7 Darwin 2nd = 6 Retlaw Lad 3rd = 11 Haluva Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Mishani Archer | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:38 | 1st = 8 Mishani Archer 2nd = 2 Handbag 3rd = 11 Honourdo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Proven Nitro | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:37 | 1st = 5 Proven Nitro 2nd = 4 Defence Chief 3rd = 6 Woodside Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Gnarly | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Gnarly 2nd = 10 Spur Of The Moment 3rd = 9 Ozberry Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Gloming | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:28 | 1st = 3 Gloming 2nd = 1 So Manic 3rd = 8 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Glow Belle Doll | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Glow Belle Doll 2nd = 1 Corporal Jones 3rd = 4 Ripped Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Lock It In Eddie | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Lock It In Eddie 2nd = 7 Starsimp 3rd = 5 Brave Mukky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Chelembra | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Chelembra 2nd = 7 Galileo Gold 3rd = 15 Justice Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Bravo | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:19 | 1st = 1 Bravo 2nd = 8 Ima Rogue Trader 3rd = 7 Weetbix Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 The Pillager | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:16 | 1st = 1 The Pillager 2nd = 14 Silver Sass 3rd = 7 Saxon Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Lacy Shannon | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Lacy Shannon 2nd = 6 Regal Eagle 3rd = 5 Artache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 5 Out Do Me | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:12 | 1st = 5 Out Do Me 2nd = 9 Royal Impulse 3rd = 1 Secret Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Challis Run | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Challis Run 2nd = 1 Puzzle em Girl 3rd = 6 Perfect Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Quindelop | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Quindelop 2nd = 6 The Bargain 3rd = 2 Playitstraight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Decadent | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Decadent 2nd = 5 Hustler 3rd = 6 Lachlans Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 8 My Jessy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 15:04 | 1st = 8 My Jessy 2nd = 2 Higuain 3rd = 5 Vopop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Magpie Jack | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:58 | 1st = 4 Magpie Jack 2nd = 8 Beware Of Me 3rd = 1 Sammy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Doomed | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:57 | 1st = 5 Doomed 2nd = 4 Dream Rattler 3rd = 2 Himalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Iking | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Iking 2nd = 3 Rite Of Honour 3rd = 2 Expatriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Huon Knight | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Huon Knight 2nd = 1 Galibier 3rd = 8 Reach The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Blue Aura | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:47 | 1st = 8 Blue Aura 2nd = 7 Eye See You 3rd = 1 Liva Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Houston Benefactor | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Houston Benefactor 2nd = 6 Denizen 3rd = 10 Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Taliesin Blue | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:43 | 1st = 1 Taliesin Blue 2nd = 7 Dont Know 3rd = 3 Dallas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Classic Knowledge | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Classic Knowledge 2nd = 10 Its Only Love 3rd = 11 Chase The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Golden Lexi | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:38 | 1st = 4 Golden Lexi 2nd = 1 Thewesternbelle 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 4 Novadante | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Novadante 2nd = 12 Mrs Wolfe 3rd = 7 The Juddernaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Wufani | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Wufani 2nd = 3 Miss Jamaica 3rd = 1 Pacific Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Brookton Tiara | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Brookton Tiara 2nd = 2 Benevento 3rd = 6 Miss Teejays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 4 Limberlost | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:26 | 1st = 4 Limberlost 2nd = 5 Storm Rider 3rd = 7 Barbara Jennie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 9 Top Classic | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Top Classic 2nd = 2 Jeune King Carlos 3rd = 13 Dance Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Our Pale Ale | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:23 | 1st = 4 Our Pale Ale 2nd = 1 Bossy Betty 3rd = 3 Shiraz Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Interject | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Interject 2nd = 4 Show Us A Smile 3rd = 9 Surf Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Mint Collision | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:19 | 1st = 8 Mint Collision 2nd = 1 Twin Rivers 3rd = 2 Pint Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Third Chance | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:16 | 1st = 2 Third Chance 2nd = 8 Bombastic Satin 3rd = 7 Kansas Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Lay Down Sally | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Lay Down Sally 2nd = 7 Pakawaka 3rd = 4 Sherwoods Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Western Hero | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Western Hero 2nd = 3 Keep The Cash 3rd = 8 Our Clangalang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 13 Clover Don | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:10 | 1st = 13 Clover Don 2nd = 8 Live The Dream 3rd = 10 Quality Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 11 Nikolaevena | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:05 | 1st = 11 Nikolaevena 2nd = 13 Genuine Spin 3rd = 7 Constant Momentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 The Black Death | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:04 | 1st = 2 The Black Death 2nd = 5 Count Montecristo 3rd = 7 Laaganoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Thrilling Charge | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:01 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Charge 2nd = 8 Thrilling Punch 3rd = 3 Miss Jetsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 2 Just Call Me Bob | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Just Call Me Bob 2nd = 1 Haraka Zulu 3rd = 9 French Collection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Henry Stomper | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:58 | 1st = 5 Henry Stomper 2nd = 8 Snipers List 3rd = 2 Meticulous Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Hot Diggity | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Hot Diggity 2nd = 3 Favourite Miss 3rd = 7 Grand Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 4 Ya Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:51 | 1st = 4 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 2 Go Danny 3rd = 5 Pennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 10 Gentle Melody | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:50 | 1st = 10 Gentle Melody 2nd = 11 Heavenly Jewel 3rd = 6 Royal Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Captain Cooper | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Captain Cooper 2nd = 2 Bag Of Riddles 3rd = 4 Show Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:44 | 1st = 8 Have A Yap 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Laredo 3rd = 6 Tims Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Five Star List | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:41 | 1st = 4 Five Star List 2nd = 1 Fast Rate 3rd = 7 Mexico Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Contemplation | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Contemplation 2nd = 4 Mr Zip 3rd = 2 External |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 This Moment | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:35 | 1st = 9 This Moment 2nd = 5 Lolly Delight 3rd = 3 Serpents View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 6 Joshua Mac | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Joshua Mac 2nd = 3 Radar 3rd = 8 Twilight Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 14 Lady Melksham | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:30 | 1st = 14 Lady Melksham 2nd = 2 Chilean Plume 3rd = 1 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Alla La Fake | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:29 | 1st = 2 Alla La Fake 2nd = 3 Robs Deal 3rd = 7 Captain Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:26 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 2nd = 2 Bingo Starr 3rd = 6 Run A Bath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 2 Dabamirak | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Dabamirak 2nd = 1 Zen 3rd = 6 Mime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Newfire Charged | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:22 | 1st = 4 Newfire Charged 2nd = 8 Secret Shuffler 3rd = 6 Salmon Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Quietude | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Quietude 2nd = 10 Equiano 3rd = 2 Doitagainbart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 5 Foneeleven | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:16 | 1st = 5 Foneeleven 3rd = 2 Stupendous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 1 Our Genes | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:16 | 1st = 1 Our Genes 3rd = 2 Stupendous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 8 Albizia | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Albizia 2nd = 6 Twin Eagles 3rd = 5 Tidal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Neros Fire | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Neros Fire 2nd = 3 Ze Choice 3rd = 4 Im Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Holland Badger | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:09 | 1st = 5 Holland Badger 2nd = 1 Jetsun Flame 3rd = 2 Kanga Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Hi Ho Harilda | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:06 | 1st = 2 Hi Ho Harilda 2nd = 8 Little Tsonga 3rd = 6 Withywinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Faverock | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Faverock 2nd = 5 Novelty 3rd = 7 Gaelic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Molvivre | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Molvivre 2nd = 7 Encosta De Legend 3rd = 10 Kylies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 16 Captain Webber | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 13:00 | 1st = 16 Captain Webber 2nd = 8 Pemberton Shard 3rd = 3 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Petworth House | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:55 | 1st = 10 Petworth House 2nd = 5 Danestroem 3rd = 15 Speck Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Stormfortheboys | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:54 | 1st = 1 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 2 Beth Shannon 3rd = 7 Jimmy The Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Only Kate | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:51 | 1st = 1 Only Kate 2nd = 8 Team Jacob 3rd = 5 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 2 Musty Springs | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Musty Springs 2nd = 1 St Ives 3rd = 3 Young Tearaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Brookton Flare | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:45 | 1st = 8 Brookton Flare 2nd = 1 Spirit Inthe Night 3rd = 4 Roman Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 1 Excuseable | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:41 | 1st = 1 Excuseable 2nd = 2 Sandfly 3rd = 5 Time And Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Mother Moo | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:35 | 1st = 5 Mother Moo 2nd = 12 Tigerlicious 3rd = 6 Excellent Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Thrilling Vegas | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:34 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Vegas 2nd = 7 Flyin Shifty 3rd = 1 Caruba Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Mankini Man | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Mankini Man 2nd = 1 Another Hope 3rd = 12 Sand Or Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 6 Rangataua Ray | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Rangataua Ray 2nd = 3 Artiface 3rd = 2 Southwind Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Borsay | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Borsay 2nd = 4 Soberest 3rd = 9 Unknown Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Winsome Achiever | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:17 | 1st = 2 Winsome Achiever 2nd = 4 Cool And Dry 3rd = 7 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 6 Otryst | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 12:10 | 1st = 6 Otryst 2nd = 2 Court In New York 3rd = 5 Sandys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Ski Dubai | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 11:55 | 1st = 1 Ski Dubai 2nd = 3 Esspressardo 3rd = 5 Simon Said Lets Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 11 New Revenue | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 11:53 | 1st = 11 New Revenue 2nd = 5 Eaglehurst 3rd = 13 Kellyrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 8 Cameo Lass | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 11:40 | 1st = 8 Cameo Lass 2nd = 5 Winnipeg 3rd = 1 Reynards Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 5 Topnotch Lyn | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 11:23 | 1st = 5 Topnotch Lyn 2nd = 11 Zealous Lady 3rd = 8 Fire In The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 6 Trademark | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 11:10 | 1st = 6 Trademark 2nd = 2 The Harrier 3rd = 8 Terelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 3 Princeton | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 10:55 | 1st = 3 Princeton 2nd = 2 Hawthornden 3rd = 1 Got The Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 9 Miss Elise | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 10:40 | 1st = 9 Miss Elise 2nd = 3 Captain Montoya 3rd = 8 Champagne Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 13 Simple Saver | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 10:30 | 1st = 13 Simple Saver 2nd = 5 Macardo 3rd = 8 Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 8 Patch Bromac | ||
Sun Apr 29 2012 10:05 | 1st = 8 Patch Bromac 2nd = 6 Frisson 3rd = 9 Sun Of Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 9 Beyond Help | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 23:50 | 1st = 9 Beyond Help 2nd = 10 Atomic Silk 3rd = 1 Whitbys Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 6 Young Richard | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 23:20 | 1st = 6 Young Richard 2nd = 7 Lively Highlander 3rd = 2 Fancy A Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Aladdins Queen | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:55 | 1st = 2 Aladdins Queen 2nd = 1 Stress Rate 3rd = 3 Swift Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 7 See What Happens | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:55 | 1st = 7 See What Happens 2nd = 8 Nic Nak Nero 3rd = 2 Global Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Zavance Man | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:48 | 1st = 7 Zavance Man 2nd = 8 Tree Bandit 3rd = 4 Times Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Chlaus Bale | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:44 | 1st = 4 Chlaus Bale 2nd = 6 Seeing Damage 3rd = 8 New Virus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Gebbie Blue | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Gebbie Blue 2nd = 7 Wild Midnight 3rd = 6 Western Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Jordy Pordy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:36 | 1st = 2 Jordy Pordy 2nd = 5 General Destini 3rd = 3 Leelicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Mini Pod | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:32 | 1st = 6 Mini Pod 2nd = 5 Finns Express 3rd = 4 Mums A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Black Nitro | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:28 | 1st = 1 Black Nitro 2nd = 7 Sandbanker 3rd = 4 Stylish Claud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Fridli Bale | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:25 | 1st = 4 Fridli Bale 2nd = 1 Cosmic Passion 3rd = 5 Elkan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 3 Armbro Lincoln | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:24 | 1st = 3 Armbro Lincoln 2nd = 4 Lamplight Lili 3rd = 7 Jimi Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 No Couch | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:22 | 1st = 7 No Couch 2nd = 1 Satin Kelly 3rd = 2 Its His Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Sassys A Kriden | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:17 | 1st = 2 Sassys A Kriden 2nd = 1 Spruce It Up 3rd = 8 Emilycassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Vox Pop | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:14 | 1st = 3 Vox Pop 2nd = 4 Liberty Speed 3rd = 1 Sunset Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Got A Moment | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:11 | 1st = 5 Got A Moment 2nd = 4 Time Will Tell 3rd = 1 Kelly Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Emerald Lee | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Emerald Lee 2nd = 1 Octane Vow 3rd = 8 Pippis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Carve Em | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Carve Em 2nd = 7 Leica Drill 3rd = 3 Elena Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Twelve Feet | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Twelve Feet 2nd = 8 Mourinho 3rd = 3 Buddy Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Brandi Allen | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Brandi Allen 2nd = 4 She Can Sew 3rd = 6 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 9 Parisette | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:55 | 1st = 9 Parisette 2nd = 1 Cocky Boy 3rd = 2 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 11 Thumpem | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:54 | 1st = 11 Thumpem 2nd = 1 Chooks Reward 3rd = 10 Dellas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Metz Magic | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Metz Magic 2nd = 2 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 1 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Abercrombie Alice | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 Abercrombie Alice 2nd = 1 Paintmeacanvas 3rd = 5 Soho Winslet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 November Digger | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 November Digger 2nd = 5 Lucky Norris 3rd = 1 New Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 My Little Star | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:41 | 1st = 7 My Little Star 2nd = 3 Hopes Up 3rd = 4 Izzy Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Cadence | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Cadence 2nd = 1 Switch Up 3rd = 8 Go Ivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Five Paws | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Five Paws 2nd = 1 Hannie Bale 3rd = 3 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Lucknpower | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Lucknpower 2nd = 6 Classic Falcon 3rd = 11 Sidney Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Five To Five | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Five To Five 2nd = 4 Pocket The Penny 3rd = 1 Romantica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Back Page Lead | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:25 | 1st = 5 Back Page Lead 2nd = 1 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 8 Rebel Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Pints Delight | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 Pints Delight 2nd = 7 Johnny Will 3rd = 5 Bad Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Jewel Of Cheval | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:17 | 1st = 10 Jewel Of Cheval 2nd = 8 Miss Aquaville 3rd = 7 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Bit Sassy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:14 | 1st = 8 Bit Sassy 2nd = 5 Fancy Idol 3rd = 3 Saigon Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Kiltanon Skye | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:11 | 1st = 7 Kiltanon Skye 2nd = 3 Yowyeh 3rd = 2 Mist Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Wild Ace | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Wild Ace 2nd = 4 Best Behave 3rd = 5 Abby Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Custodian | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Custodian 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Taz 3rd = 2 Sherrins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Indifference | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Indifference 2nd = 5 Baracks Angel 3rd = 1 Girls Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Point Two Over 2nd = 9 Only Jess 3rd = 4 Rawson Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Camden Blue | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 Camden Blue 2nd = 8 Hes Hotz Stuff 3rd = 3 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 4 Shes So Fair | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:54 | 1st = 4 Shes So Fair 2nd = 1 Diamond Beejay 3rd = 10 Suddenly Global |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Smoke Home | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:52 | 1st = 3 Smoke Home 2nd = 2 Mario Chief 3rd = 5 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Bettor Be Red | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:47 | 1st = 7 Bettor Be Red 2nd = 3 Pinegrove 3rd = 5 Huge Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Miss Cody | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Miss Cody 2nd = 1 Mercy Rule 3rd = 2 Hail A Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Lika Whisper | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 Lika Whisper 2nd = 6 Collyn Tiger 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Head Tuner | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Head Tuner 2nd = 3 High Crimes 3rd = 5 This Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 3 Rivotio | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:36 | 1st = 3 Rivotio 2nd = 14 Rock Of Tara 3rd = 9 Defy Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Krisa Bale | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Krisa Bale 2nd = 3 Eliott Bale 3rd = 7 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Armbro Expo | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Armbro Expo 2nd = 6 Mathias 3rd = 1 Ess Are Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Allen Lawson | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Allen Lawson 2nd = 2 Proven Mayhem 3rd = 7 Lorita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 High Riser | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 High Riser 2nd = 9 Craigie Air 3rd = 2 Im Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Zorros Legacy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:22 | 1st = 7 Zorros Legacy 2nd = 8 Canadian Bay 3rd = 6 Riverdance Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Mcarmbro | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Mcarmbro 2nd = 2 Signory Shannon 3rd = 9 Im Blue Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 La Regina | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 La Regina 2nd = 5 Mya Starling 3rd = 10 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Highly Chosen | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Highly Chosen 2nd = 5 Your Cigar Sir 3rd = 7 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 6 Mighty Creation | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Mighty Creation 2nd = 3 Stiletto Point 3rd = 7 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:09 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 3 Dr Rochelle 3rd = 6 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Special Premier | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Special Premier 2nd = 3 Beilpajah Fire 3rd = 6 Kennys Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Bellas Delight | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:02 | 1st = 2 Bellas Delight 2nd = 1 Tara Toplady 3rd = 8 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Daneclicked | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Daneclicked 2nd = 2 Call Me Ned 3rd = 6 Classy Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Lashing Lad | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Lashing Lad 2nd = 7 Sir Sonic 3rd = 1 Johnny Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Emerley Choice | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Emerley Choice 2nd = 2 Cray Bale 3rd = 6 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Swizzle King | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Swizzle King 2nd = 8 Crazy Maniac 3rd = 1 Step Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Delightfullybettor | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Delightfullybettor 2nd = 10 Aliya Nicolle 3rd = 11 Blissful Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Just Coincidence | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Just Coincidence 2nd = 9 Daintree Atom 3rd = 2 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Innisplain Jet | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:41 | 1st = 8 Innisplain Jet 2nd = 3 Raine Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Zambezi Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 7 Manchester Lass | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Manchester Lass 2nd = 9 Moment Of Truth 3rd = 1 Medlin Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Trackside Girl | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Trackside Girl 2nd = 7 Bet On Black 3rd = 2 Speed Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 6 Lady Mcqueen 3rd = 1 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:31 | 1st = 4 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 1 Roy Hobbs 3rd = 2 Jamaica Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Galdo Nitro | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:29 | 1st = 1 Galdo Nitro 2nd = 6 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 2 Kihael Kandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Dyna Cari | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:26 | 1st = 8 Dyna Cari 2nd = 1 Miss Abilene 3rd = 5 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Twilight Hours | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Twilight Hours 2nd = 5 Honour Chrismax 3rd = 6 Kununurra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Roman Trump | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Roman Trump 2nd = 9 Smooth Grin 3rd = 8 Bowmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:16 | 1st = 8 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 2 Hooded Naomi 3rd = 1 Lozzas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 10 Bronze Seeker | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:15 | 1st = 10 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 4 Highview Teejay 3rd = 3 Shardons Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Naveed Bale | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:13 | 1st = 6 Naveed Bale 2nd = 1 Ity Bity Bamsy 3rd = 4 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Aston Carmelita | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:06 | 1st = 8 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 1 Zambora Lover 3rd = 4 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Johnny Quid | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Johnny Quid 2nd = 5 Metro Mike 3rd = 8 Eljulio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Hard Habits | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Hard Habits 2nd = 8 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 1 Genista Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Inishfree | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:56 | 1st = 1 Inishfree 2nd = 9 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 3 Regal Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Why Not Hawksie | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:52 | 1st = 2 Why Not Hawksie 2nd = 8 White Rabbit 3rd = 4 Who Told Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Three Jewels | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Three Jewels 2nd = 2 Vegas Delight 3rd = 11 Maid In Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Stone Boy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:47 | 1st = 3 Stone Boy 2nd = 2 Redford 3rd = 5 Pure Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 1 Epirus Boy 3rd = 2 Lifesa Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 10 Star Sapphire | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:39 | 1st = 10 Star Sapphire 2nd = 7 Kameruka Kidz 3rd = 2 Delezah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Fair Movin | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:33 | 1st = 8 Fair Movin 2nd = 6 Enflame 3rd = 4 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Gottaway | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Gottaway 2nd = 3 Kiewa Cowgirl 3rd = 6 Viking Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Trappers Puzzle | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:27 | 1st = 11 Trappers Puzzle 2nd = 12 Bill Pepperell 3rd = 7 Spannerintheworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Heat The Plate | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:22 | 1st = 5 Heat The Plate 2nd = 1 Uptown Diva 3rd = 2 Its A Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Bettor Reason | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Bettor Reason 2nd = 11 Bagger Vance 3rd = 4 Hunua Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 In Holiday Mode | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 In Holiday Mode 2nd = 8 Riverboat Prince 3rd = 3 Chevals Miron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Speeler | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:14 | 1st = 4 Speeler 2nd = 12 Dominant Manner 3rd = 13 Fareer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Yes We Did | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:11 | 1st = 7 Yes We Did 2nd = 4 September Miss 3rd = 6 Spitfire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 8 Lynchman | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Lynchman 2nd = 4 Jaccka Cardle 3rd = 10 Western Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Raucous Laughter | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:07 | 1st = 6 Raucous Laughter 2nd = 8 Hallowell Fever 3rd = 5 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Peace | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Know Peace 2nd = 3 Grace Hill 3rd = 7 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 My Very Own | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 My Very Own 2nd = 8 Dyna Iceman 3rd = 4 Chadrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 King Of Mine | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 King Of Mine 2nd = 10 Oliver Royal 3rd = 1 Wallys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Pepper Potts | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Pepper Potts 2nd = 2 Delightful Christian 3rd = 10 Onlyforyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Dins Harvey | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:49 | 1st = 1 Dins Harvey 2nd = 6 Belron Wattle 3rd = 5 Catch Ya Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 15 Boardies | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:45 | 1st = 15 Boardies 2nd = 7 Phantomoftheopera 3rd = 8 Starstreamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Little Ed | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Little Ed 2nd = 3 Yo Cool Maxie 3rd = 2 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Nippa Mary 2nd = 7 Callahan 3rd = 3 Sunset Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Viva La Stunner | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:39 | 1st = 11 Viva La Stunner 2nd = 1 Aggregator 3rd = 2 White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 2 Pirates Plunder | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Pirates Plunder 2nd = 1 Superbarby 3rd = 9 Spoilthepartyarti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 12 Toja Star | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:34 | 1st = 12 Toja Star 2nd = 5 Bonzerina 3rd = 7 Thebigiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Ikari Pedro | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:31 | 1st = 5 Ikari Pedro 2nd = 6 Catch Razor 3rd = 8 Massive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Zipping Logan | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Zipping Logan 2nd = 2 Cool Killer 3rd = 8 Gully Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Carry The Nation | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Carry The Nation 2nd = 6 Miss Legacy 3rd = 2 Cavallino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Grinsallround | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Grinsallround 2nd = 5 Terenzo 3rd = 6 Los Amante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Barcia Bale | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Barcia Bale 2nd = 2 What About Bob 3rd = 5 Hoover Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Heza Prince | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Heza Prince 2nd = 11 Jazzabout 3rd = 9 Rapid Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Maximum Jewel | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Maximum Jewel 2nd = 4 Magic Lass 3rd = 1 Opawa Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 Elakasa Oceanliner | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Elakasa Oceanliner 2nd = 5 Darpoolmansbrother 3rd = 3 Cocky Vale Van |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Proven Nadia | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:09 | 1st = 8 Proven Nadia 2nd = 2 Wanalta Hawk 3rd = 1 Miracle Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Surf On Tap | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:08 | 1st = 2 Surf On Tap 2nd = 6 Casual Date 3rd = 1 Best Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 Musashi Of Mieko | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 Musashi Of Mieko 2nd = 5 Emoticon 3rd = 2 Contract Caterer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Jamaican Warrior | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Jamaican Warrior 2nd = 10 Laugh At Life 3rd = 11 Riverinas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Flying Jojo | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:02 | 1st = 4 Flying Jojo 2nd = 3 Spade Zsa Trumps 3rd = 1 Youneek Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Bettor Get Better | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Bettor Get Better 2nd = 6 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 3 With A Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 Remember Jasper | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Remember Jasper 2nd = 4 Grins Rendition 3rd = 9 Little Red Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Hallux | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:56 | 1st = 3 Hallux 2nd = 8 Bit Ballistic 3rd = 5 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Strawberry Boy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 Strawberry Boy 2nd = 3 Danzig King 3rd = 8 Feesforus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Uno Knocka | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:51 | 1st = 7 Uno Knocka 2nd = 3 Kianna Princess 3rd = 2 Blue Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Barry Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Barry Keeping 2nd = 8 Red Beret 3rd = 3 Aleta Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 3 Another Day Closer | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Another Day Closer 2nd = 9 Nigels Gold 3rd = 5 Parallel Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Curly Trick | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:44 | 1st = 7 Curly Trick 2nd = 1 Robs Charm 3rd = 5 Save Ferris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Wee Ping Doll | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:43 | 1st = 4 Wee Ping Doll 2nd = 5 Wandy Olivia 3rd = 1 Waffler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Crackerofaparty | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Crackerofaparty 2nd = 8 Emperor Santos 3rd = 4 Penny Blackjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Shes Haydens | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:39 | 1st = 4 Shes Haydens 2nd = 7 Windermere House 3rd = 6 Shreks Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Greg Brydon | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Greg Brydon 2nd = 6 Change Gear 3rd = 8 Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Yellow Tagh | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:29 | 1st = 9 Yellow Tagh 2nd = 7 Surface Tension 3rd = 6 Cloanthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Tarks Legend | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:28 | 1st = 8 Tarks Legend 2nd = 2 Dasher Hatfield 3rd = 4 Zacariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Kool Mel | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Kool Mel 2nd = 2 Patrick Stirling 3rd = 7 Spring Bluegirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 10 Miss Imagica | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:25 | 1st = 10 Miss Imagica 2nd = 9 Cariad 3rd = 8 Reilly Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Wallamba Nipper | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:22 | 1st = 8 Wallamba Nipper 2nd = 2 Durnbridge 3rd = 6 Wil Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Lagoon Beach Boy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Beach Boy 2nd = 1 Sonic Duffer 3rd = 4 Yapster Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 6 Jerry Marshall | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Jerry Marshall 2nd = 1 Salvador 3rd = 9 Marlon Brando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Ring King | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:16 | 1st = 2 Ring King 2nd = 6 Dragon Lord 3rd = 3 Ce Senor Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 King Of The Forest | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:14 | 1st = 8 King Of The Forest 2nd = 3 Saintly Sun 3rd = 5 Senor Montoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Why Not Bev | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:11 | 1st = 6 Why Not Bev 2nd = 8 Galba John 3rd = 5 Koby Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Miss Sugar Land | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Miss Sugar Land 2nd = 8 Kissy On Fire 3rd = 7 Boomtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Harrys Horse | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Harrys Horse 2nd = 9 Knight Runner 3rd = 3 Running In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Blocka Mint | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Blocka Mint 2nd = 9 Bang Bang 3rd = 7 Sunrise Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Commander Galleon | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:02 | 1st = 6 Commander Galleon 2nd = 1 Alta Charisma 3rd = 2 Springfield Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Cold Ideal | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Cold Ideal 2nd = 4 Classiness 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 9 Lead Act | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:59 | 1st = 9 Lead Act 2nd = 3 Sergeant Darkie 3rd = 1 Big Boy Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 El Maestro | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 El Maestro 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Tobes 3rd = 4 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Bashan | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 Bashan 2nd = 4 Daley 3rd = 16 This Time Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 6 Vinnies Falcon | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:52 | 1st = 6 Vinnies Falcon 2nd = 4 Firealong 3rd = 2 Courage On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Weetbix Kid | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 Weetbix Kid 2nd = 5 Vesnas Express 3rd = 2 La Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Bee Ate Gully | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 Bee Ate Gully 2nd = 3 Hot and Cold 3rd = 1 Exquisette Kari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Snipzu | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:45 | 1st = 8 Snipzu 2nd = 6 Pure Shores 3rd = 3 Bullet One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Adini | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Adini 2nd = 1 Pretty Good 3rd = 8 Romberg Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 11 Shifting Sand | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:40 | 1st = 11 Shifting Sand 2nd = 2 The Left Arm Quick 3rd = 12 I Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Sisco Hero | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:37 | 1st = 2 Sisco Hero 2nd = 8 Power Of Thor 3rd = 6 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Au Contraire | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Au Contraire 2nd = 2 Avadale 3rd = 6 Cradle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Dont Back Down | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:30 | 1st = 9 Dont Back Down 2nd = 12 Mikes Goodboy 3rd = 1 Rain Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Cha Ching Chaching | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:25 | 1st = 10 Cha Ching Chaching 2nd = 7 All I Want 3rd = 5 Flightsaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Cinnamon Sugar | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 Cinnamon Sugar 2nd = 8 Royal Asset 3rd = 3 Bee Jay Penn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Hammer Time | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:19 | 1st = 3 Hammer Time 2nd = 9 Saint Pulse 3rd = 15 Johannas Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Sea Spray Tich | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Sea Spray Tich 2nd = 4 Got The Juice 3rd = 1 Les Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 10 Areyoutalkingtome | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:15 | 1st = 10 Areyoutalkingtome 2nd = 4 Miss Mikayla 3rd = 3 Theirishinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Schwartz Girl | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:12 | 1st = 5 Schwartz Girl 2nd = 2 Lansvale Flyer 3rd = 1 Chaos Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 By Choice | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:10 | 1st = 4 By Choice 2nd = 8 Grain Trader 3rd = 1 Blow A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Annie Mach | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Annie Mach 2nd = 3 Dreamy Delight 3rd = 2 Cybergirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 7 The Ole Buckaroo | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 The Ole Buckaroo 2nd = 5 Earls Reign 3rd = 4 Tara Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Lonace | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Lonace 2nd = 5 Rockafellacentre 3rd = 6 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Too Hotta Twist | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:59 | 1st = 3 Too Hotta Twist 2nd = 1 Debbie Bird 3rd = 7 Realon Redman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Tank | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:53 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Tank 2nd = 7 Jackpot Jackie 3rd = 5 Genista Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Melton Maxbye | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Melton Maxbye 2nd = 6 Melton Macmax 3rd = 8 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Barneys Buddy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Barneys Buddy 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Sparkle 3rd = 6 Lika Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Reel Way | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:44 | 1st = 3 Reel Way 2nd = 9 Subtle Charm 3rd = 5 I Like Ike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 2 Kohi Road | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Kohi Road 2nd = 8 My OReilly 3rd = 7 Dee Dee Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Sonic Flite | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sonic Flite 2nd = 10 Blaze Of Art 3rd = 6 Tom Petty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Humming Brinnie | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:39 | 1st = 5 Humming Brinnie 2nd = 8 Katt Enlim 3rd = 3 Frogstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Bold Aussie | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Bold Aussie 2nd = 10 American Eagle 3rd = 11 Jam Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Fearsome McKay | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:32 | 1st = 5 Fearsome McKay 2nd = 1 Kyann 3rd = 2 Our Sweet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 Supaliner | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Supaliner 2nd = 11 All The Cards 3rd = 3 East West Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Wild Conan | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:28 | 1st = 7 Wild Conan 2nd = 1 Kyella Rose 3rd = 8 Squeeky Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 10 The Shooter | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:25 | 1st = 10 The Shooter 2nd = 12 Aliyana 3rd = 11 Tis Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Agent Scar | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Agent Scar 2nd = 6 Total Deluxe 3rd = 4 Gully Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Champagne Jack | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Champagne Jack 2nd = 6 Jetts Afella 3rd = 5 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 2 Hemingway | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:12 | 1st = 2 Hemingway 2nd = 3 Sonny Wellington 3rd = 5 Flemington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Zabeelionaire | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:09 | 1st = 9 Zabeelionaire 2nd = 3 Hacksaw 3rd = 7 Nightset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Smiling Force | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Smiling Force 2nd = 6 Loujo 3rd = 1 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Desoto | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Desoto 2nd = 7 Always Whining 3rd = 2 Megaplex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Tomcat | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Tomcat 2nd = 10 Castle Hill 3rd = 3 Slysera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 8 Wildenstein | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 13:55 | 1st = 8 Wildenstein 2nd = 3 Shes A Head Turner 3rd = 2 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Imperial Grand | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Imperial Grand 2nd = 3 Flash Albert 3rd = 5 Pendulums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Greysynd Prince | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Prince 2nd = 7 Its Time 3rd = 3 Gavs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 8 Slashing | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 13:37 | 1st = 8 Slashing 2nd = 9 Shesalljazz 3rd = 7 Sherborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Ceear Rail | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Ceear Rail 2nd = 1 Ridin Solo 3rd = 3 Neurosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Dark Charger | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Dark Charger 2nd = 7 Mishani Warrior 3rd = 5 Swiss Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Elusive Diamond | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 13:24 | 1st = 2 Elusive Diamond 2nd = 7 Willys Whisper 3rd = 3 El Drago Spear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 Enjoy A Coldie | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Enjoy A Coldie 2nd = 7 Michael Thomas 3rd = 1 Carnley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Marielle | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Marielle 2nd = 1 Cliffsman 3rd = 2 Coventry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Lochinvar Laredo | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 13:11 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Laredo 2nd = 2 Snicko 3rd = 3 Koko Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Haberdashery | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 13:07 | 1st = 4 Haberdashery 2nd = 6 Toy Supreme 3rd = 7 Stick With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 1 Lady Shannon | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 13:02 | 1st = 1 Lady Shannon 2nd = 6 er Indoors 3rd = 7 Phoenix Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 9 Grizz | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 12:54 | 1st = 9 Grizz 2nd = 5 Matanuska 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Emma Jay | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 12:36 | 1st = 1 Emma Jay 2nd = 2 Cotswald Prince 3rd = 4 Thrilling Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 5 Aunt Daisy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 12:27 | 1st = 5 Aunt Daisy 2nd = 11 Fleches DAmour 3rd = 9 Deecruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Fijian Sam | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 12:19 | 1st = 6 Fijian Sam 2nd = 7 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 2 Take The Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Downey | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 12:01 | 1st = 3 Downey 2nd = 1 Thrilling Chill 3rd = 8 Lamars Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 3 Durie Hill | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 11:52 | 1st = 3 Durie Hill 2nd = 12 Tyne Cot 3rd = 18 Stormy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Mint Power | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 11:44 | 1st = 4 Mint Power 2nd = 1 Monshiraz 3rd = 3 Kilaras Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Thrilling Havoc | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 11:26 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Havoc 2nd = 3 Beatrix Kiddo 3rd = 7 Roadmans Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 3 Hackensack | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 11:17 | 1st = 3 Hackensack 2nd = 8 Right Royal Rose 3rd = 7 Stickemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Lachlans Cash | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 11:09 | 1st = 1 Lachlans Cash 2nd = 8 Crafty Graham 3rd = 3 Lektra Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Pint Star | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 10:51 | 1st = 5 Pint Star 2nd = 7 Sashas One 3rd = 4 Bon Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 6 Blissfilly | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 10:42 | 1st = 6 Blissfilly 2nd = 3 The Prince Of Pop 3rd = 8 All In Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Peking Tom | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 10:34 | 1st = 6 Peking Tom 2nd = 1 Decadent 3rd = 3 On Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Endorse | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 10:17 | 1st = 6 Endorse 2nd = 2 Thrilling Deal 3rd = 8 Run For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Heza Sensation | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 10:01 | 1st = 5 Heza Sensation 2nd = 4 Thrilling Blitz 3rd = 1 Kanga Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Debs Me Mum | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 0:37 | 1st = 7 Debs Me Mum 2nd = 3 Hot Fantasia 3rd = 8 Zippy Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Dust Coupe | ||
Thu Mar 29 2012 0:12 | 1st = 1 Dust Coupe 2nd = 8 Freeway Ryder 3rd = 4 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Black Enigma | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 23:42 | 1st = 6 Black Enigma 2nd = 3 From Beyond 3rd = 1 Uno Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Compact Love | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Compact Love 2nd = 1 Kyber Pass 3rd = 8 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Barney Stinson | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 23:10 | 1st = 2 Barney Stinson 2nd = 6 Notto Monelli 3rd = 4 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Flying Machine | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Flying Machine 2nd = 3 Fast Cappa 3rd = 4 Gloves Are Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Seismic Claire | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 Seismic Claire 2nd = 1 Lakoda Pearl 3rd = 7 Time To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Navarda Ace | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Navarda Ace 2nd = 3 Happy Camper 3rd = 4 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Whippa Snippa | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Whippa Snippa 2nd = 2 Dayseas Turbo 3rd = 7 Gentle Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Grantham Girl | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Grantham Girl 2nd = 2 Thunder Cracker 3rd = 1 Revealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Texas Rustler | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Texas Rustler 2nd = 7 Don Alvaro 3rd = 4 Dendale Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Crystal Carnage | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Crystal Carnage 2nd = 2 All Inna Tizz 3rd = 1 Bad Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Jorgy Monster | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Jorgy Monster 2nd = 8 Apache Sancho 3rd = 2 Surf The Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Romulus | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Romulus 2nd = 4 Bomber Command 3rd = 1 Fairy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 So Kool Harry | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 22:09 | 1st = 1 So Kool Harry 2nd = 8 Flying Arch 3rd = 6 In Holiday Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Zarek | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 22:06 | 1st = 3 Zarek 2nd = 7 Little Miss Anna 3rd = 6 Magnificent Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Irvine Bale | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Irvine Bale 2nd = 6 Jaricho Bale 3rd = 3 Adelfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Red Fijian | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Red Fijian 2nd = 2 Eternal 3rd = 4 Night Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Farmor Vino | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Farmor Vino 2nd = 4 Lakoda Burn 3rd = 1 Four Way Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Jazzy Jasper | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Jazzy Jasper 2nd = 8 Saint Pierre 3rd = 6 Artonarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Iona Star | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:46 | 1st = 4 Iona Star 2nd = 7 Beryls Memory 3rd = 3 Jaytee Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Lady Mary Anne | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:40 | 1st = 2 Lady Mary Anne 2nd = 9 Icy River 3rd = 10 Onajoyride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Miss Bunker | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Miss Bunker 2nd = 2 Tough Defender 3rd = 4 Countess Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Jakes Brother | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:37 | 1st = 5 Jakes Brother 2nd = 3 Under Scrutiny 3rd = 1 Inverness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Major Nightmare | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Major Nightmare 2nd = 8 Faith And Hope 3rd = 7 Black Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Murrumboola | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:26 | 1st = 2 Murrumboola 2nd = 1 Pure As 3rd = 6 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 President Jujon | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 President Jujon 2nd = 7 Just Call Me Joe 3rd = 3 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Abrasive Manner | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Abrasive Manner 2nd = 2 Beer Street 3rd = 7 Black Miranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 System Eleven | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:15 | 1st = 4 System Eleven 2nd = 2 Waverly Creek 3rd = 3 Miss Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Awesome Belmer | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 11 Ima Pleasure 3rd = 1 Zesty Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Berridale Bullet | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 21:06 | 1st = 6 Berridale Bullet 2nd = 1 Elite Bound 3rd = 4 Viva Be Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Time For Fun | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Time For Fun 2nd = 5 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 6 Robert Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Lakoda Squaw | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Squaw 2nd = 8 Blue Kiss 3rd = 6 Hardcore Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Skip to the Beat | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Skip to the Beat 2nd = 2 Our Irish Eyes 3rd = 10 The Magic Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Hayville Raider | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:46 | 1st = 6 Hayville Raider 2nd = 3 Red Sovereign 3rd = 4 Premiership |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Aurora Swift | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:40 | 1st = 10 Aurora Swift 2nd = 9 Ina Great Place 3rd = 4 Big Breakfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Cailyn Bale | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 5 Mario Chief 3rd = 1 Autoamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Hes A Castaway | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Hes A Castaway 2nd = 8 Pointe Du Lac 3rd = 6 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Mingle | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:26 | 1st = 5 Mingle 2nd = 8 Seven Novice 3rd = 7 All About Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Matty Brogden | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Matty Brogden 2nd = 9 Party In Paris 3rd = 2 Prince Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Millard | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 Millard 2nd = 3 Showood Ellie 3rd = 1 Bonnie Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Arctic Ocean | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Arctic Ocean 2nd = 14 Foxy Commander 3rd = 5 Pharinfront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Amorita | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:11 | 1st = 2 Amorita 2nd = 1 Believe In Speed 3rd = 4 Game Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Cullens Moose | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Cullens Moose 2nd = 1 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 9 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Free Chase | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 20:03 | 1st = 7 Free Chase 2nd = 3 Squadron Leader 3rd = 5 Jay Mar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Aston Tyler | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:59 | 1st = 6 Aston Tyler 2nd = 7 Black Mountain 3rd = 1 Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Tad Silly | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Tad Silly 2nd = 2 Stellar Trick 3rd = 4 Rads Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Marshall Jujon | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Marshall Jujon 2nd = 7 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 5 Bettor Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Big Daddy Boy | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:44 | 1st = 5 Big Daddy Boy 2nd = 2 Flying Peggy 3rd = 7 Ems Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Wizards Point | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Wizards Point 2nd = 11 Do Ya Best 3rd = 4 The Cavalieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Kadina Wonder | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:36 | 1st = 1 Kadina Wonder 2nd = 4 Prancing Joe 3rd = 5 Golden Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Eddys All Trumps | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Eddys All Trumps 2nd = 5 Canucalypso 3rd = 7 Sign On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Chief Enforcer | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:26 | 1st = 5 Chief Enforcer 2nd = 4 Highly Spirited 3rd = 6 Wheres Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 White Wizard | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:16 | 1st = 5 White Wizard 2nd = 2 Coal To Diamonds 3rd = 7 Why Not Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 10 Alert Baron 3rd = 7 Pocket Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Rock Band | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Rock Band 2nd = 3 Lethal Jones 3rd = 5 California Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Black Quill | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:04 | 1st = 4 Black Quill 2nd = 8 Mr Frosty 3rd = 1 Shared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Ready To Shine | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 19:02 | 1st = 3 Ready To Shine 2nd = 2 Maldini Boy 3rd = 7 Bazinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Kevin Gavin | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:59 | 1st = 2 Kevin Gavin 2nd = 5 Got Life 3rd = 1 Wheres Crymelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Hes Magic Red | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Hes Magic Red 2nd = 2 Dizzy Rascal 3rd = 8 Slick Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Pure Namron | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:46 | 1st = 3 Pure Namron 2nd = 2 Just John 3rd = 1 Alanas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Lieutenant Jujon | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:41 | 1st = 9 Lieutenant Jujon 2nd = 2 Brioso Jack 3rd = 5 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Slick Elly | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Slick Elly 2nd = 2 Radar Detector 3rd = 5 Four Way Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Its Herself | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Its Herself 2nd = 7 Jayman 3rd = 5 Direct Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Beach Express | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Beach Express 2nd = 7 Catlantic 3rd = 3 Earl Of Vasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 13 Los Skybo | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:25 | 1st = 13 Los Skybo 2nd = 1 Tough At Heart 3rd = 3 King Kalakaua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Murray View | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Murray View 2nd = 2 Ikari Boy 3rd = 4 Krisbar Kreuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 8 Badgers Belle 3rd = 5 Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Knockback | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:17 | 1st = 5 Knockback 2nd = 4 California Strip 3rd = 3 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Shady Tree | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:13 | 1st = 2 Shady Tree 2nd = 8 Uno Ivy 3rd = 6 Nitro Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Kalimna Force | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:06 | 1st = 7 Kalimna Force 2nd = 3 Parfait Armour 3rd = 4 Shirdon Hi Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Senor Zorro 2nd = 8 Classic Jo 3rd = 2 Best Of Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Mavro Con | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:57 | 1st = 3 Mavro Con 2nd = 2 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 4 Black Astro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Red Mercedes | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:53 | 1st = 3 Red Mercedes 2nd = 5 New Time 3rd = 9 Grey Jabiru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 7 Epochal | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:49 | 1st = 7 Epochal 2nd = 5 Hunted Angel 3rd = 10 Kashinite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Shades Of Sienna | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:48 | 1st = 5 Shades Of Sienna 2nd = 1 Snap 3rd = 10 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 13 Magnetosphere | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:45 | 1st = 13 Magnetosphere 2nd = 3 Ebbing 3rd = 6 Starsimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Kiewa Show | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Kiewa Show 2nd = 1 Champagne Osti 3rd = 4 Impressive Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Tuscany Cove | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:36 | 1st = 2 Tuscany Cove 2nd = 7 Snow White Opal 3rd = 1 Cheeky Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 2 Sign Logic | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Sign Logic 2nd = 10 Better Luck Elsu 3rd = 11 Masai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Leg Before | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Leg Before 2nd = 3 Arnhem Accident 3rd = 5 Oakmont Kimmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Viking Heart | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:28 | 1st = 5 Viking Heart 2nd = 2 Defenceman 3rd = 3 Empress Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Last Mohican | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:24 | 1st = 5 Last Mohican 2nd = 2 Five Below 3rd = 6 Faithful Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Sensational Report | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Sensational Report 2nd = 7 Miss Phromily 3rd = 13 Ramiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Wooden Ball | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Wooden Ball 2nd = 8 Watta Whisper 3rd = 7 Opal Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Tiger Pete | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:13 | 1st = 6 Tiger Pete 2nd = 3 Jacobyte 3rd = 7 Amusement Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Talking Flash | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Talking Flash 2nd = 8 Vocal Whisper 3rd = 5 Top Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Double Dealing | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Double Dealing 2nd = 7 Jet Fusion 3rd = 2 Seeardi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 11 Bel Price | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:05 | 1st = 11 Bel Price 2nd = 7 Galibier 3rd = 4 Heavens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Go Wild Desire | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 17:01 | 1st = 8 Go Wild Desire 2nd = 1 Bevs Off 3rd = 4 Nice Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 10 Forfeiture | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:57 | 1st = 10 Forfeiture 2nd = 4 Underthetuscansun 3rd = 2 Knot Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Bleiswijk Lilly | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:54 | 1st = 4 Bleiswijk Lilly 2nd = 7 Miga Nut 3rd = 2 Macgruber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 12 - 7 Phils Gift | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:52 | 1st = 7 Phils Gift 2nd = 1 Jess Jaccka 3rd = 3 Surreal Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Led Suitcase | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:49 | 1st = 2 Led Suitcase 2nd = 1 Cruisin Fella 3rd = 7 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Red Scar Boy | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:48 | 1st = 1 Red Scar Boy 2nd = 7 Uno Star 3rd = 2 Lucrative Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Altai Warrior | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Altai Warrior 2nd = 6 Fractions 3rd = 7 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Wheres Cha Cha | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:42 | 1st = 7 Wheres Cha Cha 2nd = 5 Faithful Raider 3rd = 8 Gumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Spot On Maggie | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:38 | 1st = 6 Spot On Maggie 2nd = 2 You Can Dance 3rd = 4 Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Despicable Sue | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Despicable Sue 2nd = 5 Tricky Kiwi 3rd = 8 Lightfoot Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Rohan | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:31 | 1st = 5 Rohan 2nd = 2 Luminol 3rd = 3 Finnegans Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Charlie Boots | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Charlie Boots 2nd = 10 Reprieved 3rd = 1 Maidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 2 Superbad | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Superbad 2nd = 5 Master Pickles 3rd = 4 Powerful Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 6 Fullofjoy | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Fullofjoy 2nd = 8 Patent Bromac 3rd = 9 Currahee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lakoda Princess | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Princess 2nd = 3 Princess Malawi 3rd = 1 Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Watertight | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Watertight 2nd = 1 Dal Rommel 3rd = 13 Hindus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Whats Up Joe | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Whats Up Joe 2nd = 1 River Hi 3rd = 8 True Blue Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Allen Diego | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Allen Diego 2nd = 8 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 7 Long Gully Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Soho Silverstone | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Soho Silverstone 2nd = 4 Amazing Kano 3rd = 5 Ymbro Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Roxeys Ghost | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:11 | 1st = 8 Roxeys Ghost 2nd = 7 Pollys Way 3rd = 9 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Prevailing | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:09 | 1st = 9 Prevailing 2nd = 1 Geegees Blackflash 3rd = 5 Fieldmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 11 My Bellydancer | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:05 | 1st = 11 My Bellydancer 2nd = 9 Our Design 3rd = 5 Zamboni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Jedi Hayley | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Jedi Hayley 2nd = 6 Aint No Pumpkin 3rd = 7 Clowning About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 10 Madam President | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 16:00 | 1st = 10 Madam President 2nd = 11 Easybet 3rd = 2 Sonia Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 10 Dad Knows Best | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:58 | 1st = 10 Dad Knows Best 2nd = 3 Nice And Neat 3rd = 7 Dubawi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Beer Karma | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Beer Karma 2nd = 4 Iceni Slayer 3rd = 10 Becca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Bruce Steet | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Bruce Steet 2nd = 9 Shes A Vienna 3rd = 5 Rough Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Ambers Hero | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:51 | 1st = 3 Ambers Hero 2nd = 5 Our Maxy Boy 3rd = 2 Another Holdup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Tiny Farmer | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Tiny Farmer 2nd = 1 Long Bay Rae 3rd = 6 Out The Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 Mighty Moment | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Mighty Moment 2nd = 1 Excel With Pride 3rd = 7 Miss Harreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Cool Jedi | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:44 | 1st = 7 Cool Jedi 2nd = 8 Cosmo Chief 3rd = 4 Mufasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Empress Milly | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Empress Milly 2nd = 4 Outofafrika 3rd = 1 Saramenha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Tsunami Kid | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Tsunami Kid 2nd = 3 Nirimba Dreaming 3rd = 7 Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Flying Lee | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:37 | 1st = 8 Flying Lee 2nd = 1 Little Lori 3rd = 2 Black As Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 4 Hitthegroundrunning | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Hitthegroundrunning 2nd = 11 Kai Bree She 3rd = 10 Olgoldnblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Major Command | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Major Command 2nd = 1 Live N Reality 3rd = 5 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Daisy Dop | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:31 | 1st = 5 Daisy Dop 2nd = 1 Long Island Lad 3rd = 2 Down De Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Rioqualo | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:28 | 1st = 2 Rioqualo 2nd = 4 Snippets Secret 3rd = 10 Sarahs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Miss Domino | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:24 | 1st = 3 Miss Domino 2nd = 1 Briony Bale 3rd = 5 Allen Acton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Regalmania | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Regalmania 2nd = 8 Sydneys Destiny 3rd = 7 Private Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Galapagos | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:19 | 1st = 7 Galapagos 2nd = 1 True Pal 3rd = 5 Aroma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Youbolt | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Youbolt 2nd = 1 Turbo Qui 3rd = 2 Dash For Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 11 Vintage Belle | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:10 | 1st = 11 Vintage Belle 2nd = 12 Tracy True Blood 3rd = 7 Star Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Dannie Bale | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:06 | 1st = 3 Dannie Bale 2nd = 2 Went Wooshka 3rd = 1 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Falay Allen | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:03 | 1st = 5 Falay Allen 2nd = 2 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 8 Lorenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Time To Plunder | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Time To Plunder 2nd = 2 Skip Town 3rd = 6 Showpony Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 7 Awesum Teddy | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:58 | 1st = 7 Awesum Teddy 2nd = 4 Rakabolt 3rd = 3 El Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Illawong Sister Styx | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:56 | 1st = 2 Illawong Sister Styx 2nd = 7 Jimmys Gem 3rd = 5 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 What About Me | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 What About Me 2nd = 3 Bilt Leica 3rd = 5 Alinga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Gangbusters | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:49 | 1st = 6 Gangbusters 2nd = 5 Turkoglu 3rd = 1 Allen Darwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Pronto Pronto | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Pronto Pronto 2nd = 1 Shamexpress 3rd = 2 No Smoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Falun | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Falun 2nd = 4 Man Of Honour 3rd = 2 Kato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Zahlee | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:40 | 1st = 11 Zahlee 2nd = 2 Bouggie Danzer 3rd = 14 Red Bently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Father Tony | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Father Tony 2nd = 1 Heavens Shout 3rd = 9 Mr Karger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 12 Jaccka Turk | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:33 | 1st = 12 Jaccka Turk 2nd = 11 Chief Kapai 3rd = 2 On The Lure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Ferrari Bale | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:31 | 1st = 5 Ferrari Bale 2nd = 7 Himalaya 3rd = 4 Dude Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Not A Dancer | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 Not A Dancer 2nd = 3 Hannah Jane 3rd = 1 General Sherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Emmas A Flyer | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:26 | 1st = 8 Emmas A Flyer 2nd = 1 Busta With Spots 3rd = 2 Paddys Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 3 Zelus | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:22 | 1st = 3 Zelus 2nd = 12 Belindas Girl 3rd = 10 Boninsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Eurasian Kosmos | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:21 | 1st = 2 Eurasian Kosmos 2nd = 6 Leavemein 3rd = 7 Sandys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Endless Shadow | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:17 | 1st = 10 Endless Shadow 2nd = 8 Someday 3rd = 9 Be Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Rainbows Gift | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:14 | 1st = 4 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 2 Magic Rubble 3rd = 5 Americain Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Gardners Pride | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Gardners Pride 2nd = 3 Eladoni 3rd = 2 Tuskegee Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Hayride Brick | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:09 | 1st = 3 Hayride Brick 2nd = 4 Bee Fast 3rd = 9 Im Caddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 11 Beautiful Buns | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:05 | 1st = 11 Beautiful Buns 2nd = 2 Miswaki Call 3rd = 1 Rome Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 6 Regansburg | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Regansburg 2nd = 2 Roll On Bai 3rd = 4 Bennetts Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 4 Hone Heke | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Hone Heke 2nd = 2 Still Chokin 3rd = 3 Tic Tac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Dale Bale | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:56 | 1st = 3 Dale Bale 2nd = 2 Phyllis Ellen 3rd = 1 Hendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Kelinni | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:52 | 1st = 8 Kelinni 2nd = 9 Dancing Attendance 3rd = 6 French Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Pazza Razza | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:51 | 1st = 4 Pazza Razza 2nd = 2 Swift Queen 3rd = 5 Lektra City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 13 Runaway Bride | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:47 | 1st = 13 Runaway Bride 2nd = 4 Sola Gratia 3rd = 6 Tilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 5 Frosty Smile | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:46 | 1st = 5 Frosty Smile 2nd = 2 Ginger Bliss 3rd = 7 Yeadan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 8 Athabasca | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:42 | 1st = 8 Athabasca 2nd = 11 Stradon 3rd = 6 Year of the Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Sunset Jet | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Sunset Jet 2nd = 1 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 5 Five Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Callanish | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Callanish 2nd = 1 Muhaajir 3rd = 6 Tallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Dakota Finn | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:34 | 1st = 5 Dakota Finn 2nd = 7 Iceni Shadow 3rd = 2 Emmy Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Zacs Monty | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Zacs Monty 2nd = 2 Excellent Man 3rd = 13 Knots Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Another Raewyn | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:29 | 1st = 1 Another Raewyn 2nd = 6 Parra Sparra 3rd = 7 Sheeza Meesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Hastein | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Hastein 2nd = 7 Artful Terra 3rd = 4 Tarvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 7 Lilly Jones | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Lilly Jones 2nd = 2 Vienna Eyre 3rd = 8 Kate Stephanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Corazon Bale | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:21 | 1st = 7 Corazon Bale 2nd = 8 Captains Mount 3rd = 3 Mahogany Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Satirical Boy | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:17 | 1st = 1 Satirical Boy 2nd = 2 Havana Rey 3rd = 5 Grand Sai Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Oscar Choo | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:16 | 1st = 8 Oscar Choo 2nd = 7 Pearls Bonnie 3rd = 4 Nirimba Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Imagine | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:12 | 1st = 9 Imagine 2nd = 2 Stingray 3rd = 4 Prospero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 8 I See Icy Earl | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:11 | 1st = 8 I See Icy Earl 2nd = 5 Red Hot Special 3rd = 7 Drop Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Just Betty | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:07 | 1st = 7 Just Betty 2nd = 11 Warlady 3rd = 6 Fairy Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Happy Clappy | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Happy Clappy 2nd = 5 Homebush Kitty 3rd = 2 Thunda Thighs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Cloak Of Gold | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Cloak Of Gold 2nd = 4 Motivator Missy 3rd = 1 Bally Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Modo Vinco | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 12:55 | 1st = 10 Modo Vinco 2nd = 4 California Wish 3rd = 6 Come Follow Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 8 Formidable | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 12:50 | 1st = 8 Formidable 2nd = 6 Canardly Lover 3rd = 4 Robs Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Sheza Ratbag | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 12:46 | 1st = 1 Sheza Ratbag 2nd = 2 Homebush Cindy 3rd = 6 Blair Ninety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Barbara Bale | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Barbara Bale 2nd = 3 Fat Wallet 3rd = 2 Eurig Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 14 Star Of Tralee | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 12:37 | 1st = 14 Star Of Tralee 2nd = 13 Serenade 3rd = 11 Didjano Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Homebush Bazil | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 12:29 | 1st = 2 Homebush Bazil 2nd = 6 Another Legin 3rd = 7 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Eldis Bale | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 12:24 | 1st = 4 Eldis Bale 2nd = 2 Abdon Bale 3rd = 6 Kansas Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Committo | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 12:20 | 1st = 1 Committo 2nd = 2 Faster Than Cows 3rd = 6 Gotta Have Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 8 Shortys Delight | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 12:16 | 1st = 8 Shortys Delight 2nd = 10 Palace Prospect 3rd = 9 Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Just Mac | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 12:11 | 1st = 7 Just Mac 2nd = 2 What A Mate 3rd = 4 Okuku Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Gennie Bale | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 12:05 | 1st = 7 Gennie Bale 2nd = 8 Botanic Beauty 3rd = 1 Olivares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 13 Exabelle | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 12:02 | 1st = 13 Exabelle 2nd = 5 Seuss 3rd = 9 El Felino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Cough It Up | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 11:54 | 1st = 1 Cough It Up 2nd = 4 Leos Girl 3rd = 2 Wairere Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 4 Lake View | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 11:45 | 1st = 4 Lake View 2nd = 6 Franco Seville 3rd = 3 Mene Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Bimboo | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 11:36 | 1st = 5 Bimboo 2nd = 8 Jackie Shiraz 3rd = 1 Te Popo Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 10 Soriano | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 11:27 | 1st = 10 Soriano 2nd = 5 Jimmer Time 3rd = 7 Cassie May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Should Be Carlos | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 11:19 | 1st = 1 Should Be Carlos 2nd = 6 Shadows Mate 3rd = 2 Twin Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 6 Jennys Rubee | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 11:10 | 1st = 6 Jennys Rubee 2nd = 10 Sienna Sun 3rd = 9 Forest Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Single Sculler | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 11:01 | 1st = 7 Single Sculler 2nd = 8 Husky Haka 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Col |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 5 The Grey Storm | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 10:52 | 1st = 5 The Grey Storm 2nd = 8 Justagem 3rd = 3 Platinum Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Homebush Mayhem | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 10:44 | 1st = 1 Homebush Mayhem 2nd = 8 Strapped Forcash 3rd = 4 That Is All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Bennys Angel | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 10:26 | 1st = 8 Bennys Angel 2nd = 2 Dasher Rum 3rd = 4 Guns On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 9 Our Zara | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 10:17 | 1st = 9 Our Zara 2nd = 7 Vandenne 3rd = 4 Recession Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Princely Dollar | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 10:09 | 1st = 8 Princely Dollar 2nd = 2 Random Act 3rd = 6 George Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Dashing Desmond | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 1:17 | 1st = 8 Dashing Desmond 2nd = 5 Dynamik Bolt 3rd = 4 Cork Soaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Dynamik Thor | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 1:02 | 1st = 7 Dynamik Thor 2nd = 4 Rodeo Playboy 3rd = 8 Pearl Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Blurred Vision | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 0:45 | 1st = 4 Blurred Vision 2nd = 6 All For Harry 3rd = 8 Berlin Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Glitzy Quay | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 0:27 | 1st = 8 Glitzy Quay 2nd = 4 Two Shakes 3rd = 1 Duquesne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Lolly Cooler | ||
Wed Feb 29 2012 0:10 | 1st = 3 Lolly Cooler 2nd = 8 Bashys Magic 3rd = 4 Special Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 12 - 5 Im Royal Tonite | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Im Royal Tonite 2nd = 3 Bigboy Doc 3rd = 4 Lickyalips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 12 Genuflect | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 21:37 | 1st = 12 Genuflect 2nd = 10 Lucys Rocket 3rd = 13 Baroda Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Crescendo | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Crescendo 2nd = 4 Wild Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Hes No Saint | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Hes No Saint 2nd = 11 Major Nightmare 3rd = 4 Trump Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Shamad | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Shamad 2nd = 3 Miss Conchita 3rd = 8 Mrs Berringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Queens Fantasy | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 21:06 | 1st = 4 Queens Fantasy 2nd = 8 Lifes Cool 3rd = 5 Cool Jorgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Chikorita | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Chikorita 2nd = 2 Mighty Uno 3rd = 5 Boss Turbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Roman Empress | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Roman Empress 2nd = 5 Eureka Estate 3rd = 6 Black Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 11 Im Le Freak | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:54 | 1st = 11 Im Le Freak 2nd = 10 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 12 Roman Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 11 Countess Panetti | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:50 | 1st = 11 Countess Panetti 2nd = 9 Talk Up A Storm 3rd = 10 Tropical Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 AIMING HIGH | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:49 | 1st = 2 AIMING HIGH 2nd = 1 Night Dance 3rd = 7 Super Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Ambassador Osti | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:46 | 1st = 4 Ambassador Osti 2nd = 9 Nick of Time 3rd = 8 Viva Be Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Tiggerlong Boof | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Boof 2nd = 5 Lost Profits 3rd = 4 Bear Park Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Many Talents | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Many Talents 2nd = 8 Fat Boy Johnny 3rd = 7 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Downunder Doll | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Downunder Doll 2nd = 2 Knockback 3rd = 6 Made Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Ignorance Is Bliss | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:32 | 1st = 1 Ignorance Is Bliss 2nd = 4 Benediction 3rd = 2 Patricias Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 10 Little Vapour | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:29 | 1st = 10 Little Vapour 2nd = 9 Jeff The General 3rd = 4 Step Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 She Might Go | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:27 | 1st = 4 She Might Go 2nd = 2 Give Me Lip 3rd = 3 Richard Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 9 Fair Hunter | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:20 | 1st = 9 Fair Hunter 2nd = 10 Finnegans Gold 3rd = 8 Central Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Maurmaree | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Maurmaree 2nd = 5 Bidi Roxon 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Topsy Louise | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Topsy Louise 2nd = 2 Hush 3rd = 3 Franks Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Knot Hazardous | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:14 | 1st = 4 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 7 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 8 Mr Bossy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Thirsty Mach | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Thirsty Mach 2nd = 2 Billabong Bertie 3rd = 3 Left Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Kenworth | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Kenworth 2nd = 6 Dyna Shayla 3rd = 7 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Nitro Cee | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:07 | 1st = 4 Nitro Cee 2nd = 5 Jessie Reltub 3rd = 2 Folate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Satisfied Customer | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:04 | 1st = 6 Satisfied Customer 2nd = 5 Work The Body 3rd = 2 Princess Zietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 3 Redcaviar | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 20:02 | 1st = 3 Redcaviar 2nd = 4 Enjoy Ish 3rd = 2 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Shes Got Rhythm | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:59 | 1st = 4 Shes Got Rhythm 2nd = 3 Chief Justice 3rd = 6 Oxley Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Tiggerlong Heidi | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:57 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Heidi 2nd = 5 Squeegee 3rd = 1 To The Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Switch Up | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:51 | 1st = 1 Switch Up 2nd = 8 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 5 Danger Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Blues On Parade | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Blues On Parade 2nd = 8 Leica Cloud 3rd = 5 Dimples Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Bakup Mac | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Bakup Mac 2nd = 7 Mckenzie Madness 3rd = 11 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Ultimate Chance | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Chance 2nd = 3 Panic 3rd = 4 Jones Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Set To Talk | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:44 | 1st = 3 Set To Talk 2nd = 6 Mr Cobalt 3rd = 8 Dr Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Pure Edition | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Pure Edition 2nd = 11 Rakutan 3rd = 1 Kincora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Elite Guru | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Elite Guru 2nd = 4 Highly Chosen 3rd = 7 Shadys Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 6 Tentolife | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Tentolife 2nd = 2 Galleons Prospect 3rd = 10 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Kels Dream | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 Kels Dream 2nd = 4 Vilgax 3rd = 5 Grand Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 All About Meno | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:29 | 1st = 2 All About Meno 2nd = 1 Bay Of Pearls 3rd = 7 Rhythm Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 8 Moonta Bay | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Moonta Bay 2nd = 7 London Ink 3rd = 6 Stormy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Buckley Rose | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:24 | 1st = 2 Buckley Rose 2nd = 8 Americain Black 3rd = 3 Smurfs Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Nicky The Weapon | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Nicky The Weapon 2nd = 4 Falun 3rd = 3 Five Digits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Prettyboytoby | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:19 | 1st = 4 Prettyboytoby 2nd = 10 Big Rusty 3rd = 6 Winewomenandsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Watta Whisper | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:16 | 1st = 2 Watta Whisper 2nd = 8 Toxic Dream 3rd = 1 Claytons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Porcelain Steel | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Porcelain Steel 2nd = 4 Garland Jock 3rd = 9 Montana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 9 Aubans Last Chance | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:11 | 1st = 9 Aubans Last Chance 2nd = 2 Chrissy Styx 3rd = 1 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Bondilly Girl | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Bondilly Girl 2nd = 2 Dynamic Lady 3rd = 6 Wheres Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Bump Into You | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:09 | 1st = 6 Bump Into You 2nd = 3 Rockadore 3rd = 7 Crown Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Jazz n Shiraz | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Jazz n Shiraz 2nd = 12 Vexillum 3rd = 10 Teddys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Victa Tina | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:59 | 1st = 5 Victa Tina 2nd = 2 Dyna Callina 3rd = 1 Greysynd Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Harcool Lad | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Harcool Lad 2nd = 4 San Rio Grande 3rd = 1 Hez All Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Broke | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:53 | 1st = 4 Broke 2nd = 1 Apollo Jet 3rd = 3 Rowles Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Our Sir Jeckyl | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:52 | 1st = 4 Our Sir Jeckyl 2nd = 1 Dance Of The Deity 3rd = 10 Saab Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Trotting | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:49 | 1st = 4 Trotting 2nd = 6 Express Post 3rd = 7 Icy Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Dons Miss | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 Dons Miss 2nd = 5 Lady Grey 3rd = 2 On The Grid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Onthehussle | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Onthehussle 2nd = 1 Emperor Of The Sun 3rd = 8 Damascene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 5 Living Bonus | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:44 | 1st = 5 Living Bonus 2nd = 11 Rejuvenation 3rd = 9 Amelia Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Reggaes Agius | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:41 | 1st = 8 Reggaes Agius 2nd = 6 Claudios Comet 3rd = 3 Doubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Inserter | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Inserter 2nd = 1 Shelly Louise 3rd = 7 Allen Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Magic Match | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:34 | 1st = 8 Magic Match 2nd = 5 Taabinga Dream 3rd = 4 Bellemie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Unauthorised | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:33 | 1st = 6 Unauthorised 2nd = 3 Octane Osti 3rd = 1 Crazy Carrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Im A Domino | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Im A Domino 2nd = 7 Wheres Tayla 3rd = 5 Mr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Reallyimaterminata | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:29 | 1st = 3 Reallyimaterminata 2nd = 2 Bonfirenite 3rd = 11 Villify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 Speaking Terms | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:25 | 1st = 10 Speaking Terms 2nd = 3 My Departure 3rd = 12 Redouts Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Kato | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:22 | 1st = 2 Kato 2nd = 1 Hes Got Spirit 3rd = 7 Salami Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 9 Mckade | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:22 | 1st = 9 Mckade 2nd = 1 Bronelly Tess 3rd = 8 Africarnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 Summa Of Dreams | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:18 | 1st = 2 Summa Of Dreams 2nd = 9 Centonic 3rd = 1 Who Broke Our Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Let em Drop | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Let em Drop 2nd = 3 Across The Ditch 3rd = 6 Final Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Shirleys Power | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:16 | 1st = 3 Shirleys Power 2nd = 8 Pure Performance 3rd = 2 Beki Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Barrys Babe | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Barrys Babe 2nd = 4 Dallas Star 3rd = 1 Short Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Single Command | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:07 | 1st = 5 Single Command 2nd = 2 Kappa 3rd = 1 Gap Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Mrs Griff | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Mrs Griff 2nd = 1 Princess Taleah 3rd = 6 Elite Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Dirty Daisy | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Dirty Daisy 2nd = 6 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 5 Dekays Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Sunrise Lady | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Sunrise Lady 2nd = 12 Clyde Maguire 3rd = 5 Packedtotherafters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Deja Voodoo | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:58 | 1st = 4 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 8 Rubys Lucky 3rd = 5 Cruising Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Won On Points | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:57 | 1st = 4 Won On Points 2nd = 3 Classy Jet 3rd = 6 Sutton Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 2 My Lishi | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:53 | 1st = 2 My Lishi 2nd = 6 Uncle Benjamin 3rd = 7 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Knights Tour | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:53 | 1st = 2 Knights Tour 2nd = 10 El Volante 3rd = 1 Master Zenno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Strawberry Beau | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Strawberry Beau 2nd = 5 Tellem Ya Dreamin 3rd = 3 Bohemian Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Urban Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:49 | 1st = 7 Urban Spirit 2nd = 2 Bourbon Street 3rd = 4 Pay The Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Mr Favulous | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Mr Favulous 2nd = 5 Explore The World 3rd = 13 Lucky Deluchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Why Not Lizzie | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Why Not Lizzie 2nd = 5 Yoshimitsu 3rd = 6 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Enids Charm | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:39 | 1st = 3 Enids Charm 2nd = 8 Fizzball Fancy 3rd = 4 Boggabri Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Sutton Rose | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Sutton Rose 2nd = 7 Elusive Opal 3rd = 6 Prince Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 6 Hooligan | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:33 | 1st = 6 Hooligan 2nd = 10 Kooda Surprise 3rd = 1 Alannan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Hellbent Lad | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:29 | 1st = 5 Hellbent Lad 2nd = 4 Vapourash 3rd = 6 Bustino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Driller Mac | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:28 | 1st = 4 Driller Mac 2nd = 7 Margin Girl 3rd = 5 Cesta La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Vacherin | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Vacherin 2nd = 4 Billyess 3rd = 6 I Said Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 5 Colline Hoaks | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:24 | 1st = 5 Colline Hoaks 2nd = 6 Lady Ashron 3rd = 11 Broady Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 4 The Husk | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:19 | 1st = 4 The Husk 2nd = 2 Baracks Angel 3rd = 12 Elle Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 Ockhams Razor | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Ockhams Razor 2nd = 11 Silk Pins 3rd = 1 Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 9 - 10 Invincible Lady | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:15 | 1st = 10 Invincible Lady 2nd = 3 My Survivor 3rd = 1 Excellerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Chile Rum | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:14 | 1st = 7 Chile Rum 2nd = 6 Uno Daisy 3rd = 1 Lovely Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Musical Dane | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Musical Dane 2nd = 12 Flying Foray 3rd = 10 Venetian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 9 President Valdes | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:09 | 1st = 9 President Valdes 2nd = 1 Sam Davis 3rd = 8 Ima Little Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Fast Red | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:06 | 1st = 3 Fast Red 2nd = 5 Defence Chief 3rd = 7 Flaming Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Modern Al | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Modern Al 2nd = 10 Grand Homme 3rd = 7 Neros Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 10 Arrow Straight | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:57 | 1st = 10 Arrow Straight 2nd = 8 Mambo Magic 3rd = 3 Only Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 8 Harreb Lady | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:54 | 1st = 8 Harreb Lady 2nd = 2 Ronorik 3rd = 9 Dire Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Mepunga Stacy | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:49 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Stacy 2nd = 6 Be Good Billy 3rd = 4 Teenas Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 True Jeune | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:46 | 1st = 3 True Jeune 2nd = 6 Vigneron 3rd = 4 Dreamwinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Shining Armour | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Shining Armour 2nd = 2 Marching On 3rd = 4 Allanah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 7 Keayang Falcon | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:42 | 1st = 7 Keayang Falcon 2nd = 11 Tarleton Brad 3rd = 1 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Sicem Erin | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:41 | 1st = 5 Sicem Erin 2nd = 3 Run Bully Run 3rd = 6 Archies A Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 4 Condahussler | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:38 | 1st = 4 Condahussler 3rd = 8 Right Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 10 Forever Here | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:38 | 1st = 10 Forever Here 3rd = 8 Right Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 9 Browngirlintherain | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:34 | 1st = 9 Browngirlintherain 2nd = 1 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 5 Liv Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Pass The Magic | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Pass The Magic 2nd = 2 Busters Empire 3rd = 1 Lets Lighten Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Bandito | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Bandito 2nd = 1 Bubbas Dream 3rd = 4 Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Gatineau River | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Gatineau River 2nd = 8 Miss Shabangabang 3rd = 5 Rock To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Normal Like You | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Normal Like You 2nd = 2 Domain Prince 3rd = 7 Sooty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 4 Artful Terra | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:16 | 1st = 4 Artful Terra 2nd = 11 Tarvon 3rd = 7 Sarem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Rock n Pop | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:13 | 1st = 2 Rock n Pop 2nd = 13 Mosh Pit 3rd = 5 Fort Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Desert Melody | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:08 | 1st = 2 Desert Melody 2nd = 3 Macho Nacho 3rd = 12 Lady Emolade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Blowin Smoke | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Blowin Smoke 2nd = 3 Sonic Rocket 3rd = 2 Bally Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 There Were Roses | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 There Were Roses 2nd = 6 Tawera 3rd = 1 Aslanyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Gloming | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Gloming 2nd = 7 Emma Frost 3rd = 2 Thunderguns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 4 Apprehend | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:58 | 1st = 4 Apprehend 2nd = 3 Hanks 3rd = 9 Hiphopopotamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Empress Of Ireland | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:54 | 1st = 10 Empress Of Ireland 2nd = 6 The Park Dancer 3rd = 14 Snitchs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 8 Saint Esprit | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:54 | 1st = 8 Saint Esprit 2nd = 7 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 5 Calling Major Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Solebid | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Solebid 2nd = 9 Outback Fortune 3rd = 6 Heart Of Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 11 - 11 Jonny English | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:46 | 1st = 11 Jonny English 2nd = 9 Bigproudandready 3rd = 6 J DS Chrimar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 14 Petty Cury | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:41 | 1st = 14 Petty Cury 2nd = 5 Sophias Dream 3rd = 3 Bazinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 6 Dulcie Dee | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Dulcie Dee 2nd = 3 Lynshee 3rd = 1 Excel With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Sonic Missile | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:39 | 1st = 7 Sonic Missile 2nd = 1 Born a Legend 3rd = 4 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Orton Babe | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:34 | 1st = 5 Orton Babe 2nd = 1 Tom Tukan 3rd = 7 Challis Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Eye Of The Needle | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Eye Of The Needle 2nd = 1 Hewentwhoosh 3rd = 8 Ivegotafeeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Dare Devil | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Dare Devil 2nd = 4 Event Horizon 3rd = 6 Paramount Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Youbolt | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:26 | 1st = 2 Youbolt 2nd = 4 Devon Lass 3rd = 5 Turova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 1 Warator | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 Warator 2nd = 7 Special Warning 3rd = 6 Higuain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Captain Brook | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Captain Brook 2nd = 7 Navarda Ace 3rd = 2 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Darlington Abbey | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:18 | 1st = 5 Darlington Abbey 2nd = 3 Guessing Game 3rd = 1 Express Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Whodat Lass | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Whodat Lass 2nd = 4 Built to Last 3rd = 5 Crafty Lesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 5 Bettor Dream | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:16 | 1st = 5 Bettor Dream 2nd = 4 Dougie Maguire 3rd = 6 Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Oh Sunday | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Oh Sunday 2nd = 9 Le Bonx Chonx 3rd = 4 Pacific Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Parumba Phil | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 Parumba Phil 2nd = 8 Arvos Josie 3rd = 7 Sparrow Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 7 Red Shift | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:09 | 1st = 7 Red Shift 2nd = 16 Grande Bellezza 3rd = 2 Chrysolite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Dance On | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:06 | 1st = 3 Dance On 2nd = 8 Dont Panic 3rd = 1 Dizzy Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Carbon Hunter | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Carbon Hunter 2nd = 10 Vintage Belle 3rd = 3 Currasilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 10 Gumboots | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 15:00 | 1st = 10 Gumboots 2nd = 12 Anvils Lifesign 3rd = 14 Suu Kyi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Sir Ducal | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Sir Ducal 2nd = 4 El Tesoro 3rd = 3 Family Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 5 Tiara Time | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Tiara Time 2nd = 3 Dakas Ace 3rd = 2 Sizzling Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Talking Flash | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:52 | 1st = 8 Talking Flash 2nd = 1 Kercem 3rd = 7 Melita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Mr Isaac | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Mr Isaac 2nd = 9 Alberts Son 3rd = 1 Lightly Spiced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 8 Mortal Enemy | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:47 | 1st = 8 Mortal Enemy 2nd = 5 Poster Girl 3rd = 6 Holy Camp Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 7 Temper Tantrum | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Temper Tantrum 2nd = 4 Dukedom 3rd = 6 Kempside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Starpic | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:44 | 1st = 6 Starpic 2nd = 4 Smiling Moment 3rd = 9 Cape Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Rosehip | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Rosehip 2nd = 5 For Mia 3rd = 6 Rockin Roz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 13 Zenola Seelster | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:40 | 1st = 13 Zenola Seelster 2nd = 1 Anvils Delight 3rd = 5 Jasper Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Premier Policy | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Premier Policy 2nd = 6 Touch Of Grace 3rd = 2 Duke Mokoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Handout | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Handout 2nd = 5 Vinard 3rd = 4 Bennetts Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Just In Black | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Just In Black 2nd = 8 Jess Umbridge 3rd = 4 Challis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 2 Stubmeister | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Stubmeister 2nd = 3 Golden Bomber 3rd = 8 Holdon Toyaspurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 Approve | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Approve 2nd = 12 Shes At Work 3rd = 3 Welsh Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 My Boy Buddy | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 My Boy Buddy 2nd = 3 Cuga Blaze 3rd = 5 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Wide Open Spaces | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Wide Open Spaces 2nd = 4 Merits Respect 3rd = 8 Taiyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 5 Rykaard | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Rykaard 2nd = 4 Brydon Delight 3rd = 6 Oneinathousand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Odie For Now | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:13 | 1st = 4 Odie For Now 2nd = 2 Teenas Rasp 3rd = 1 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 5 Famous Finnish | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Famous Finnish 2nd = 9 Steel Tiger 3rd = 7 Noblest Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Thywillbedone | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:08 | 1st = 3 Thywillbedone 2nd = 2 Imtrumps 3rd = 1 Alabama Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Slipaway Billy | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Slipaway Billy 2nd = 1 Farmer Jenny 3rd = 8 Talon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Silent Charades | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Silent Charades 2nd = 2 Benji Bullet 3rd = 4 Tough Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 10 Linel | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 14:00 | 1st = 10 Linel 2nd = 3 Chal Dream 3rd = 12 Lifes Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Arcadia Shiraz | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Arcadia Shiraz 2nd = 2 Select Me 3rd = 8 Kayo Marciarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 6 Pictorella | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Pictorella 2nd = 9 Kooda Dawn 3rd = 10 Misty Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Nashira | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:52 | 1st = 8 Nashira 2nd = 1 Cash Strapped 3rd = 2 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 To The Keeper | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 To The Keeper 2nd = 3 Joe Almighty 3rd = 2 You Can Call Me Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Jimmys House | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:44 | 1st = 3 Jimmys House 2nd = 1 Not So Cheap 3rd = 7 Hi Ho Harilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Annie By Design | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Annie By Design 2nd = 1 Conquestador 3rd = 5 Tal Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Muscle And Power | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Muscle And Power 2nd = 11 Tiz a Secret 3rd = 10 Bon Ton Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 5 Muhaajir | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Muhaajir 2nd = 6 Random 3rd = 2 Harvey The Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Maldinis Motion | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:34 | 1st = 6 Maldinis Motion 2nd = 8 Hesket Harrier 3rd = 7 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 6 Seven Dreams | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:29 | 1st = 6 Seven Dreams 2nd = 4 Billy Branach 3rd = 7 Triple Fire Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Excuse Maker | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Excuse Maker 2nd = 5 Falcon Crown 3rd = 3 Live Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Super Coop | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:22 | 1st = 2 Super Coop 2nd = 8 Daen 3rd = 7 Amedeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Thrilling Sadie | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:18 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Sadie 2nd = 8 Homebush Iris 3rd = 5 Know Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Als Flyer | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:14 | 1st = 8 Als Flyer 2nd = 4 Foxy Cougar 3rd = 6 Flako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Crazyforchristmas | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Crazyforchristmas 2nd = 8 Mira Chavali 3rd = 3 Mariners Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 1 Fiji Time | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 Fiji Time 2nd = 3 Tyler Maguire 3rd = 2 Bonnie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Talaq Downs | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Talaq Downs 2nd = 9 Stockbroker 3rd = 11 Palata Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Lilfaithinfreeda | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:03 | 1st = 1 Lilfaithinfreeda 2nd = 7 Abergail Shannon 3rd = 9 Oneace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 8 White House | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 13:00 | 1st = 8 White House 2nd = 12 Panzanella 3rd = 2 Bass Strait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Exciting Kyle | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:59 | 1st = 8 Exciting Kyle 2nd = 4 Fearsome Mckay 3rd = 2 Know Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Peking Duck | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:56 | 1st = 4 Peking Duck 2nd = 8 Billy In Air 3rd = 7 Benara Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 Aylesham | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Aylesham 2nd = 4 Glendaloch 3rd = 10 Biddy Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Mamaja | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:43 | 1st = 5 Mamaja 2nd = 3 Grace Hill 3rd = 1 Yella Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 10 Toot Howl | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:40 | 1st = 10 Toot Howl 2nd = 3 Olivine 3rd = 4 Ani Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 5 Hitch | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:33 | 1st = 5 Hitch 2nd = 10 The Real Eagle 3rd = 1 Bobby Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Storm Cell | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:30 | 1st = 7 Storm Cell 2nd = 8 Descimedes 3rd = 10 Magic Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Blue Chip Memories | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:28 | 1st = 1 Blue Chip Memories 2nd = 8 Major Bonus 3rd = 9 Kenmor Albertina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Felix | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Felix 2nd = 3 Nippa Mary 3rd = 8 Fair Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 5 Belahi | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:25 | 1st = 5 Belahi 2nd = 1 Mayor Of Clonmel 3rd = 2 Bally Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Cryers Power | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:22 | 1st = 2 Cryers Power 2nd = 1 Society Page 3rd = 4 Camos Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 13 Jason Rulz | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:15 | 1st = 13 Jason Rulz 2nd = 1 Got The Nod 3rd = 3 Tango Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Cynthia Baxter | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 12:08 | 1st = 4 Cynthia Baxter 2nd = 9 Lagoon Beach Boy 3rd = 5 Know Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 7 Bagger Vance | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 11:58 | 1st = 7 Bagger Vance 2nd = 9 Distraction 3rd = 14 Meet Me In Mayfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Argentogris | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 11:55 | 1st = 6 Argentogris 2nd = 3 Gee Gee Cry Baby 3rd = 1 Chipofftheoldblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Wandy Geno | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 11:50 | 1st = 3 Wandy Geno 2nd = 5 Rosca 3rd = 1 Homebush Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 7 Tipsy Gambler | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 11:40 | 1st = 7 Tipsy Gambler 2nd = 5 Loose Cannon 3rd = 8 Kid Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Torqued Up | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 11:33 | 1st = 3 Torqued Up 2nd = 2 Homebush Wild 3rd = 4 Cross To Dapto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 8 Houhora Dream | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 11:23 | 1st = 8 Houhora Dream 2nd = 4 Change Gear 3rd = 6 Fullavino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 The Sugar Mouse | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 11:20 | 1st = 7 The Sugar Mouse 2nd = 4 Cheerful Gee Gee 3rd = 3 Alainn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Ladakh | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 11:15 | 1st = 1 Ladakh 2nd = 7 Another Hit 3rd = 2 Homebush Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 10 Simon Sivad | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 11:05 | 1st = 10 Simon Sivad 2nd = 2 Enoughs Enuff 3rd = 6 Low On Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Black Emily | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 10:58 | 1st = 7 Black Emily 2nd = 1 Distinct Image 3rd = 9 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 8 Steffi Glass | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 10:48 | 1st = 8 Steffi Glass 2nd = 9 Motu Claudia Rose 3rd = 11 Benromach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Another Coffee | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 10:40 | 1st = 7 Another Coffee 2nd = 1 El Maestro 3rd = 3 Etched in Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 10 Hot Vacation | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 10:31 | 1st = 10 Hot Vacation 2nd = 5 Suzannah 3rd = 1 Miss Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Opawa Doll | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 10:24 | 1st = 3 Opawa Doll 2nd = 7 Legend Bee 3rd = 8 Johnnys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 6 Stateofthenation | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 10:15 | 1st = 6 Stateofthenation 2nd = 3 Life On Mars 3rd = 2 Ollie One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Sea Spray Doris | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 10:08 | 1st = 8 Sea Spray Doris 2nd = 2 Wyndham 3rd = 1 Fanta Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Uno Reltub | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 1:27 | 1st = 6 Uno Reltub 2nd = 2 Yunderup Miss 3rd = 8 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Things Missing | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 1:12 | 1st = 1 Things Missing 2nd = 8 Hot Irish 3rd = 7 Marked Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 1 Dontgetmeruffled | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 1:00 | 1st = 1 Dontgetmeruffled 2nd = 3 Wotsthefuss 3rd = 8 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Shimaguni | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 0:57 | 1st = 8 Shimaguni 2nd = 4 Kalden Athena 3rd = 1 Freeway Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Zipping Lad | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 0:42 | 1st = 7 Zipping Lad 2nd = 1 Mortal Combat 3rd = 2 Kalden Abubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 2 Rakatup | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 0:35 | 1st = 2 Rakatup 2nd = 8 Sandy Finn 3rd = 1 Village Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Autoamerican | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 0:22 | 1st = 8 Autoamerican 2nd = 5 Explicit Dancer 3rd = 7 Dyna Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 6 Saucy Legend | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 0:10 | 1st = 6 Saucy Legend 2nd = 11 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 3 Im Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Miata | ||
Sun Jan 29 2012 0:02 | 1st = 5 Miata 2nd = 2 Kalden Petroni 3rd = 1 Uno Lesson |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000