Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Closing Bell | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Closing Bell 2nd = 6 Fun Time Ally 3rd = 7 Fitz Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Your No Match | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 21:27 | 1st = 2 Your No Match 2nd = 3 Run Forrest 3rd = 8 Rerod Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Simmerly | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Simmerly 2nd = 6 Bit American 3rd = 7 Burmans Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 10 Beta Bolt | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 21:10 | 1st = 10 Beta Bolt 2nd = 5 Bymarjac 3rd = 3 Scruffy Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Flute | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Flute 2nd = 5 Nimble Swip 3rd = 3 Izzys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Danyos Delboy | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Danyos Delboy 2nd = 1 Second Fiddle 3rd = 5 Jomer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Chiquita Bromac | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:56 | 1st = 8 Chiquita Bromac 2nd = 1 Rock Melody 3rd = 5 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Rock The Tempo | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:53 | 1st = 2 Rock The Tempo 2nd = 6 Rich Romani 3rd = 8 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Clonmacnoise | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:48 | 1st = 2 Clonmacnoise 2nd = 1 Elsudoku 3rd = 5 Hes No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Dana Gwen | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Dana Gwen 2nd = 2 Sweet Smash 3rd = 3 Red Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Hard To Earn | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:41 | 1st = 3 Hard To Earn 2nd = 8 Guilty As Charge 3rd = 1 Make The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Chantal Bliss | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Chantal Bliss 2nd = 5 Barnsey Bale 3rd = 7 Homburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Nor Nor West | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:36 | 1st = 3 Nor Nor West 2nd = 7 Goldiedomic 3rd = 9 Doey Doeback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Haras Nicky | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:34 | 1st = 2 Haras Nicky 2nd = 5 Balashov 3rd = 6 Sandys Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Classy Dubai | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Classy Dubai 2nd = 6 Cortona 3rd = 5 Talk To The Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Lost Profits | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:27 | 1st = 5 Lost Profits 2nd = 2 Cool At Midnight 3rd = 1 Wiginate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 11 Beautide | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:22 | 1st = 11 Beautide 2nd = 6 Empty Envelope 3rd = 5 Gamblers Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Yesterday | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:21 | 1st = 4 Yesterday 2nd = 1 Me Too 3rd = 6 Victa Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Braemar Lass | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Braemar Lass 2nd = 1 Kooky Keats 3rd = 6 Porks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Crescendo | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:17 | 1st = 2 Crescendo 2nd = 4 Full Deck 3rd = 7 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Ezee Duzit Lombo | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Ezee Duzit Lombo 2nd = 4 George Samuel 3rd = 8 Weekend Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Apache | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:09 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Apache 2nd = 3 Me Confused 3rd = 2 Dana Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Arizona Dozer | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 8 Launchinator 3rd = 6 Voodoo Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Squiggly Wiggly | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:04 | 1st = 2 Squiggly Wiggly 2nd = 5 Icy Decision 3rd = 4 Shady Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Woody Beours | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Woody Beours 2nd = 8 All About Bailey 3rd = 2 Romantic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Silver Moment | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:59 | 1st = 4 Silver Moment 2nd = 1 The Cat 3rd = 8 Fayezee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Cake Fear | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:57 | 1st = 8 Cake Fear 2nd = 1 Woobera Surf 3rd = 6 Auriga Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Typhoon Banquet | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:54 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Banquet 2nd = 8 Avoid Scandals 3rd = 2 Ostis Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Vermeer | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Vermeer 2nd = 8 Army Miss 3rd = 5 Bustabill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Aragorn | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Aragorn 2nd = 6 Royal Stealth 3rd = 2 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Spiral Bound | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:46 | 1st = 6 Spiral Bound 2nd = 7 Azz Always 3rd = 5 Big On Cheesie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Regalramapleasure | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:42 | 1st = 9 Regalramapleasure 2nd = 3 Nova Arama 3rd = 7 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Franklin Fury | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Franklin Fury 2nd = 1 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 3 Im Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Proven Daisy | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 Proven Daisy 2nd = 4 Irish Marina 3rd = 3 Uno Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Bettor Draw | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 Bettor Draw 2nd = 6 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 8 Cardinal Seth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Metung Missile | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:29 | 1st = 2 Metung Missile 2nd = 8 Avon Gold 3rd = 1 Dr Wangdang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Belalie Boy | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Belalie Boy 2nd = 8 Millys Express 3rd = 6 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Air Morton | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Air Morton 2nd = 3 Junior Hornet 3rd = 1 Haras Dereck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Lucerne Vale | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:24 | 1st = 1 Lucerne Vale 2nd = 4 Return To 3rd = 5 Spinning Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Sword And Pistol | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Sword And Pistol 2nd = 6 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 2 Shez Misunderstood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Dana Hayley | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Dana Hayley 2nd = 4 Ay Grade 3rd = 5 Rango Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 5 Mimicking 3rd = 7 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Starfield Image | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Starfield Image 2nd = 11 Ballroom Blitz 3rd = 1 Two Fish Heads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Two Up Tuffy | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:07 | 1st = 2 Two Up Tuffy 2nd = 4 Pure Imagery 3rd = 1 Red Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Pure Ruler | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:06 | 1st = 3 Pure Ruler 2nd = 2 Oh So Fast 3rd = 8 Pedro Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Iden Noshot | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:02 | 1st = 4 Iden Noshot 2nd = 12 My Micky Blue Eyes 3rd = 1 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Flamenco Dancer | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Flamenco Dancer 2nd = 3 Helena Izmir 3rd = 6 Montana Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Taabinga Dream | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:57 | 1st = 4 Taabinga Dream 2nd = 8 Select Joss 3rd = 6 Coonawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Jaccka Tom | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:52 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Tom 2nd = 11 Kentucky Lane 3rd = 5 Melrose Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Reality Rumble | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Reality Rumble 2nd = 2 Bally Spark 3rd = 8 Montrose Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Victa Pedro | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:49 | 1st = 2 Victa Pedro 2nd = 4 Size Will Matter 3rd = 3 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Penalise | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Penalise 2nd = 1 Bit Of Samba 3rd = 2 Dana Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Daschem Halo | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:44 | 1st = 3 Daschem Halo 2nd = 4 Kangxi 3rd = 5 Little Deuter Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Birdies Best | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Birdies Best 2nd = 8 Guerrero 3rd = 4 Mahesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Desert Song | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Desert Song 2nd = 8 Mighty Blazin 3rd = 1 Emo Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Bella Chloe | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Bella Chloe 2nd = 9 Haras Darl 3rd = 5 Maisey Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Wiradjuri Boy | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Wiradjuri Boy 2nd = 8 Shadow Puzzle 3rd = 1 Bye Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Lookater | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:30 | 1st = 11 Lookater 2nd = 5 Angel Wing 3rd = 6 La Annais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Castro | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Castro 2nd = 2 Lord Raptor 3rd = 5 Dash Board Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Ay Jay Zarr | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Ay Jay Zarr 2nd = 4 Ritza Ben 3rd = 8 Greysynd Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Loyal Son | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:19 | 1st = 7 Loyal Son 2nd = 2 Diesel Drive 3rd = 4 Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Noelsgirl | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Noelsgirl 2nd = 3 Hilda Su 3rd = 1 Peace Corps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Taylas Puzzle | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:13 | 1st = 8 Taylas Puzzle 2nd = 6 Miss Ramwrecker 3rd = 3 Rate For Nothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Black Lissey | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:11 | 1st = 2 Black Lissey 2nd = 1 Currency 3rd = 5 Hush Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 A Night In Honkers | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 A Night In Honkers 2nd = 8 Miss Parker 3rd = 5 Get Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Caramel Slice | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:07 | 1st = 3 Caramel Slice 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Prey 3rd = 7 Runagate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Zedalite | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 18:02 | 1st = 8 Zedalite 2nd = 3 Wildenstein 3rd = 5 Royalty Scheme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Omega Lochy | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:59 | 1st = 6 Omega Lochy 2nd = 1 Gold Galleon 3rd = 9 Tubby Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Proven Breeze | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Proven Breeze 2nd = 5 Victa Tina 3rd = 7 Oh Watta Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Franco Taima | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:54 | 1st = 4 Franco Taima 2nd = 1 Modern Angel 3rd = 6 Riot Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Hoot And Annie | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:53 | 1st = 7 Hoot And Annie 2nd = 8 Lektra Special 3rd = 3 Allen Teebone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Emirates Lass | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Emirates Lass 2nd = 10 Ellay Cee Belle 3rd = 1 Revisionary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 10 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:48 | 1st = 10 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 7 The Falcon Rainbow 3rd = 4 On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Big Chance | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:46 | 1st = 2 Big Chance 2nd = 10 Gentle Giant 3rd = 4 In A Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Galeforce Grin | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:41 | 1st = 6 Galeforce Grin 2nd = 8 Purple Diva 3rd = 11 Radiant Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Magnum Blast | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:37 | 1st = 4 Magnum Blast 2nd = 5 Air Collision 3rd = 1 Maximus Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 10 Kings A Star | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:34 | 1st = 10 Kings A Star 2nd = 8 Two Sugars 3rd = 6 Niptious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Courting Magic | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:33 | 1st = 2 Courting Magic 2nd = 1 On My Command 3rd = 3 Onthehussle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Bernies Boy | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 Bernies Boy 2nd = 5 Alsette 3rd = 4 Musee DModel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Prince Lark | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:28 | 1st = 3 Prince Lark 2nd = 6 Phoenix Fantasy 3rd = 8 Ciao Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Essencenrestraint | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:25 | 1st = 9 Essencenrestraint 2nd = 3 Tahbronte 3rd = 6 Polygon Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Sandeep | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Sandeep 2nd = 1 Catwen Boy 3rd = 6 Zeybek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Lektra Angie | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:19 | 1st = 4 Lektra Angie 2nd = 2 Brock The Rock 3rd = 7 Grand Cobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Hazard | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:15 | 1st = 11 Hazard 2nd = 1 Aurum Spirit 3rd = 2 Speedy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 The Red Opal | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:14 | 1st = 5 The Red Opal 2nd = 4 Champion Melody 3rd = 1 Hezabigfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Danablue | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Danablue 2nd = 1 Helder The Painter 3rd = 2 Lookatim Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Yurrapendi | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:06 | 1st = 8 Yurrapendi 2nd = 4 Emerton 3rd = 12 Zahavah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Studly Dan | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Studly Dan 2nd = 1 Al Moran 3rd = 8 Premier Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Born On Lava | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Born On Lava 2nd = 1 Hurricane Isaac 3rd = 3 Nicks Pinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 10 French Affair | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:54 | 1st = 10 French Affair 2nd = 3 Come By Sunday 3rd = 5 Secret Wand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Royal Kelly | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Royal Kelly 2nd = 2 Colla Voce 3rd = 9 Fort Chauvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Baltra | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:46 | 1st = 7 Baltra 2nd = 5 Lateandknewit 3rd = 1 Trescorpioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Gee Gees La Quita | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:42 | 1st = 4 Gee Gees La Quita 2nd = 9 Makes Cents 3rd = 2 Jakcorijim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Lunchless | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:41 | 1st = 8 Lunchless 2nd = 5 Burra Gem 3rd = 3 Long Island Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Suvarna | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:38 | 1st = 5 Suvarna 2nd = 1 Jacopo 3rd = 9 Champagne Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Mendooran Lass | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Mendooran Lass 2nd = 7 Never A Frown 3rd = 9 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Gotta Be Fancy | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:34 | 1st = 2 Gotta Be Fancy 2nd = 5 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 8 Mepunga Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Choisime | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:34 | 1st = 2 Choisime 2nd = 10 Pollonize 3rd = 4 Kauris Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Lohan | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:26 | 1st = 7 Lohan 2nd = 12 Flying Dynamite 3rd = 5 Visona Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Sieger | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Sieger 2nd = 1 Gallic Thyme 3rd = 6 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Tallat | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Tallat 2nd = 2 Anatomic 3rd = 4 Fallen One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 General Offer | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:18 | 1st = 6 General Offer 2nd = 1 Mondano 3rd = 10 Prime Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Kvinnakel | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:14 | 1st = 5 Kvinnakel 2nd = 2 Strike Breaker 3rd = 6 Innocent Mug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Philism | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:13 | 1st = 2 Philism 2nd = 4 Billy Banjo 3rd = 5 Hillbilly Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 14 Ready Set | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:10 | 1st = 14 Ready Set 2nd = 4 Our Angelina 3rd = 9 My Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 11 Mon Coeur | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:09 | 1st = 11 Mon Coeur 2nd = 10 Miss Kempinsky 3rd = 4 Saint Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Man From Mars | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Man From Mars 2nd = 7 Unoaked 3rd = 3 Super Broadband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Early Return | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Early Return 2nd = 1 Anna Ray Girl 3rd = 3 Wheres Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Meritorious | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Meritorious 2nd = 5 Henshaw 3rd = 1 Clang And Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 10 Arctic Falcon | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:59 | 1st = 10 Arctic Falcon 2nd = 9 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 1 Diplo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Always A Smile | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 Always A Smile 2nd = 7 Slick Shifter 3rd = 8 Scenic Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 King Of Spin | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 King Of Spin 2nd = 6 Tax Write Off 3rd = 2 Kate Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Veralini | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Veralini 2nd = 3 Flying Home 3rd = 6 Grab The Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 7 Divine Influence | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:46 | 1st = 7 Divine Influence 2nd = 1 Hamburg 3rd = 4 Angels Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Kasundi | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 Kasundi 2nd = 1 Perfect Nina 3rd = 8 Bob Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Sir Anthony | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:42 | 1st = 5 Sir Anthony 2nd = 1 Ivory Cross 3rd = 6 Strategic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Crafty Graham | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Crafty Graham 2nd = 9 Deb Bale 3rd = 8 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Itsall Aboutharry | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:38 | 1st = 8 Itsall Aboutharry 2nd = 14 Holly Holy 3rd = 4 Linka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Lucky Im Black | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Lucky Im Black 2nd = 6 Gold Sienna 3rd = 8 Born Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Bogie And Bacall | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:34 | 1st = 5 Bogie And Bacall 2nd = 2 Rollwiththepunches 3rd = 11 It Pays To Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 1 Down Under Boy | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:33 | 1st = 1 Down Under Boy 2nd = 5 Crawfish 3rd = 4 Oforawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 The Sugar Mouse | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 The Sugar Mouse 2nd = 2 Captain Kidd 3rd = 3 Royal Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Side By Side | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:24 | 1st = 5 Side By Side 2nd = 8 So Manic 3rd = 6 Maxziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Jetsun Blaze | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:21 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Blaze 2nd = 1 Thrilling Brat 3rd = 6 Summer Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Ways Of A Tycoon | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Ways Of A Tycoon 2nd = 6 Driffields Occi 3rd = 4 Buster Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Estampido | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:19 | 1st = 7 Estampido 2nd = 10 Winter Lane 3rd = 11 Blue Star Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Lightning Vault | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Lightning Vault 2nd = 4 Little Antics 3rd = 8 Sweet And Vicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Kosi Can | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Kosi Can 2nd = 5 Young Gunner 3rd = 6 Coulta Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Merry Christmas | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Merry Christmas 2nd = 9 Smart Cash 3rd = 8 Perfect Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Mack | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 7 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 5 Moon Warrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Cleaver | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Cleaver 2nd = 3 Chilly Reception 3rd = 1 Euphoric Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 9 Invictus Roulett | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:02 | 1st = 9 Invictus Roulett 2nd = 10 Miss Spence 3rd = 7 Fiery Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Jolly Bel | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Jolly Bel 2nd = 7 Trig 3rd = 6 Son Of Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 2 Arboreta | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:56 | 1st = 2 Arboreta 2nd = 1 Hunka Reigns 3rd = 7 Moscow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 The Boondock Saint | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 The Boondock Saint 2nd = 5 Gregorys Fortress 3rd = 2 Rite Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Whishez | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:52 | 1st = 1 Whishez 2nd = 6 Vintage Burgundy 3rd = 8 Devon Meadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Ramaru | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Ramaru 2nd = 4 Benefit Of Doubt 3rd = 5 Delago Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Irish Priest | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:47 | 1st = 6 Irish Priest 2nd = 4 Equity Chip 3rd = 1 Unbridled Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Mr Reece | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Mr Reece 2nd = 8 Jetsun Coal 3rd = 1 Noddys Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Statute | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Statute 2nd = 1 Phizup 3rd = 2 Try Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Robie Hunt | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:42 | 1st = 3 Robie Hunt 2nd = 1 Classique 3rd = 8 Brindle Pogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Denwood | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Denwood 2nd = 3 Dehere And There 3rd = 10 Lucks On Our Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 1 Tsar Reformer | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Tsar Reformer 2nd = 8 Wee Jean 3rd = 6 Golden Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Buttermilk | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Buttermilk 2nd = 9 Pretends 3rd = 4 Halo Ren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Allen Yates | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Allen Yates 2nd = 5 Skinny Vinnie 3rd = 6 Transam Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Halfblood Prince | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Halfblood Prince 2nd = 4 Razor 3rd = 3 Prince Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Pure Theatre | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:28 | 1st = 2 Pure Theatre 2nd = 7 Proven Shelly 3rd = 1 Buttony Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Rockin Rox | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 Rockin Rox 2nd = 7 Clumsy Tank 3rd = 8 Jeff Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Manarola Magic | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Manarola Magic 2nd = 2 Tuscan Ranger 3rd = 6 Luckzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 4 So Kosher | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:21 | 1st = 4 So Kosher 2nd = 8 Smoke n Whisky 3rd = 6 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 The Youngfella | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 The Youngfella 2nd = 2 Iza Star 3rd = 1 Strike Me Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Purcell Bale | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Purcell Bale 2nd = 8 McBride 3rd = 7 Strange Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Difrent | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Difrent 2nd = 13 Evil Intent 3rd = 14 Moral Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Captain Fancypantz | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Captain Fancypantz 2nd = 3 Platinum Panther 3rd = 6 St Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Lively River | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Lively River 2nd = 8 Paintmeacanvas 3rd = 4 Spud Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Jetsun Dream | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:08 | 1st = 1 Jetsun Dream 2nd = 9 Lucylicious 3rd = 7 Tata Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Victorveto | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Victorveto 2nd = 10 Eyeforit 3rd = 11 Madhurima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Prodigy Zac | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:04 | 1st = 2 Prodigy Zac 2nd = 1 Catching Fire 3rd = 7 Voodoo Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Shanghai Rooster | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Shanghai Rooster 2nd = 7 Peace Park 3rd = 1 All I Need to Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 8 Kairanga | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Kairanga 2nd = 7 Sadlers Rock 3rd = 3 Floaisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Resemblance | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Resemblance 2nd = 5 Steel Tiger 3rd = 2 Gold Rises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Thrilling Boss | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Boss 2nd = 4 Dooms Blown 3rd = 3 Thrilling Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 De Green Dor | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 De Green Dor 2nd = 7 Paris Scene 3rd = 2 Magic Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 2 Oh George | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:46 | 1st = 2 Oh George 2nd = 9 Sleepy Jean 3rd = 1 Rezonated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Chelsea Hotel | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:45 | 1st = 10 Chelsea Hotel 2nd = 6 Mrs Macgillycuddy 3rd = 9 Bellas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Riverside Russ | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 Riverside Russ 2nd = 2 Days Like This 3rd = 9 Rainbow Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Onthecountofthree | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Onthecountofthree 2nd = 7 Sarianas Quest 3rd = 12 Celtic Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Heroic Tale | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Heroic Tale 2nd = 3 Haakon 3rd = 1 Dark Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Pocket The Shilling | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Pocket The Shilling 2nd = 1 Havana Star 3rd = 7 Life Is Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Lachlans Devil | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:33 | 1st = 2 Lachlans Devil 2nd = 4 Good Perception 3rd = 9 Caruba King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Isityourbirthday | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Isityourbirthday 2nd = 6 Easyaye 3rd = 7 Man Of Merit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 3 Cajun | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Cajun 2nd = 11 The Bachelor 3rd = 8 Boomchuckalucka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 Pattamada | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Pattamada 2nd = 7 Flirtatious Glow 3rd = 3 Roses All The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Paris Secrets | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Paris Secrets 2nd = 2 Damky 3rd = 1 Canova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Jetsun Jules | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Jetsun Jules 2nd = 8 Astute Whiz 3rd = 1 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 6 Open | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:11 | 1st = 6 Open 2nd = 1 Dunenormous 3rd = 4 Pedinbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 12 Zatigeroo | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:10 | 1st = 12 Zatigeroo 2nd = 8 Jolly Good 3rd = 10 Law Of The Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Geegees Red Rock | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Geegees Red Rock 2nd = 3 Triple Bee 3rd = 4 Comsuadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Tiki | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 Tiki 2nd = 8 Sexy Magic 3rd = 5 Luis Le Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Making Debree | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 12:58 | 1st = 8 Making Debree 2nd = 7 Sub Silentio 3rd = 2 Star Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 9 Miss Serena | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 12:50 | 1st = 9 Miss Serena 2nd = 2 Albakirkee 3rd = 12 Sunlover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Power Broker | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Power Broker 2nd = 4 Carry On Singing 3rd = 6 Jarilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Madam Norris | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 12:40 | 1st = 8 Madam Norris 2nd = 3 Lace Them Up 3rd = 6 Thrilling Tremor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Safe And Secure | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 12:22 | 1st = 4 Safe And Secure 2nd = 2 Berridale Bullet 3rd = 5 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 9 Phoenix Tycoon | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 12:15 | 1st = 9 Phoenix Tycoon 2nd = 10 Shining Pearl 3rd = 2 No Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 4 Petite Brigitte | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 11:45 | 1st = 4 Petite Brigitte 2nd = 7 Delirium 3rd = 5 Ali Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 8 Turquoise | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 11:15 | 1st = 8 Turquoise 2nd = 9 La Sommeliere 3rd = 2 Floral Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 6 Pay the Fox | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 10:45 | 1st = 6 Pay the Fox 2nd = 1 Itsanobraina 3rd = 14 Duchessofcambridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 West On Claudia | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 1:37 | 1st = 1 West On Claudia 2nd = 8 Whats The Diff 3rd = 2 Won On Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Montana Express | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 1:17 | 1st = 4 Montana Express 2nd = 8 Mystery Rose 3rd = 2 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Politician | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 1:02 | 1st = 4 Politician 2nd = 2 Beaudine 3rd = 1 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Shuda Dunit | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 0:45 | 1st = 5 Shuda Dunit 2nd = 3 Blissfull Cullen 3rd = 1 Abbey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Freeway Ace | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 0:42 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ace 2nd = 4 Pedros Finest 3rd = 2 Lilly Was Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Sharon Monelli | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 0:22 | 1st = 3 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 2 Off To Fenway 3rd = 7 Paddy Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Asbo | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 0:15 | 1st = 4 Asbo 2nd = 2 Ravashing 3rd = 9 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Au Revoir | ||
Sun Dec 9 2012 0:02 | 1st = 7 Au Revoir 2nd = 8 Run Nitro Run 3rd = 6 Shear Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Until Then | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 23:57 | 1st = 3 Until Then 2nd = 2 Claretown Jett 3rd = 1 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Bettor Reason | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 23:45 | 1st = 3 Bettor Reason 2nd = 5 Your Good Fortune 3rd = 1 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Cool Rush | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 23:42 | 1st = 3 Cool Rush 2nd = 8 Bautista 3rd = 6 Oh So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Snappy Rufus | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 23:35 | 1st = 8 Snappy Rufus 2nd = 2 Six Point Nine 3rd = 1 Village Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Ocean Deep | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Ocean Deep 2nd = 6 Octane Vow 3rd = 5 Willie Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Falcons Medley | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 23:15 | 1st = 12 Falcons Medley 2nd = 7 J Walker 3rd = 5 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Mein Guy | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 23:07 | 1st = 2 Mein Guy 2nd = 4 Livingisfun 3rd = 9 Configuration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Padden Bale | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 23:05 | 1st = 6 Padden Bale 2nd = 4 Icebox 3rd = 2 Elmers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Give and Take | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 23:02 | 1st = 3 Give and Take 2nd = 4 Our Topper 3rd = 6 Rudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Hes My Hero | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Hes My Hero 2nd = 11 Tosti Boy 3rd = 6 Elsu Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Under Threat | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:47 | 1st = 8 Under Threat 2nd = 1 Dennis Bale 3rd = 3 Kate Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:46 | 1st = 2 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 5 Okay Ashlee 3rd = 6 Mister Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 7 Just Live Life | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Just Live Life 2nd = 3 Alina 3rd = 1 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Holme Ok | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Holme Ok 2nd = 5 Athleticism 3rd = 4 Launch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Safe Tour | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:34 | 1st = 9 Safe Tour 2nd = 2 Ideas Man 3rd = 8 Sir Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Lektra Fly | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:28 | 1st = 3 Lektra Fly 2nd = 7 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 6 Henderson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Typhoon Monelli | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Monelli 2nd = 2 Typan 3rd = 5 Clay Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Rudiani | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:20 | 1st = 10 Rudiani 2nd = 1 Unsinkable Boxer 3rd = 7 Jar Zinyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Ryno Rules | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Ryno Rules 2nd = 2 Montana Izmir 3rd = 6 Sleek Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Peahen | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:15 | 1st = 9 Peahen 2nd = 2 Count The Diamonds 3rd = 12 Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Tiger Tiger | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Tiger Tiger 2nd = 1 Big Popper 3rd = 4 Diplomatic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 9 Kilmainham | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:10 | 1st = 9 Kilmainham 2nd = 5 Waikare Sun 3rd = 10 Gluteus Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Topolad | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Topolad 2nd = 4 Flash Fizz 3rd = 5 Arcadia Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Reconsider Me | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:04 | 1st = 4 Reconsider Me 2nd = 6 Respectthediggers 3rd = 2 Country Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Mister Gallenti | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:03 | 1st = 8 Mister Gallenti 2nd = 5 Hillbilly Delux 3rd = 9 Rockyourbaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Of A New Era | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Of A New Era 2nd = 3 Simply Stylish 3rd = 9 Aunty Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Sheikha | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Sheikha 2nd = 3 Turbo Switch 3rd = 2 Elite Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Swift Pedro | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Swift Pedro 2nd = 7 Arness 3rd = 2 Marko Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Lizelot | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Lizelot 2nd = 1 Melton Valueless 3rd = 5 Left Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:49 | 1st = 8 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 1 Argent Treasure 3rd = 11 Im Light Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 The Counterfeiter | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 The Counterfeiter 2nd = 8 Caitlins Spirit 3rd = 10 Lucy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Mister Grizzly | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Mister Grizzly 2nd = 8 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 2 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Cadence | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Cadence 2nd = 4 Gotta Be Fancy 3rd = 8 Fleetwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Balla Boy | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:37 | 1st = 7 Balla Boy 2nd = 3 Kalden Drogo 3rd = 4 Pier Street Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Significantlee | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:34 | 1st = 1 Significantlee 2nd = 4 Shandorlass 3rd = 9 Onkaparinga Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Hurricane Homer | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:33 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Homer 2nd = 9 Ill Be Damned 3rd = 4 A Beautiful Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Josie Oh Josie | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Josie Oh Josie 2nd = 1 Pinegrove 3rd = 2 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 8 Blackalls Boss 3rd = 1 Brenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Emperor Santos | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Emperor Santos 2nd = 4 Glenfarg 3rd = 3 Eternal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Flojo Two | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:20 | 1st = 7 Flojo Two 2nd = 6 Courage On Fire 3rd = 4 Racketeers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Simply Great | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Simply Great 2nd = 2 Gebbie Blue 3rd = 7 Kool Ice Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Arohanui | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:15 | 1st = 9 Arohanui 2nd = 1 Quarterbar 3rd = 8 Kings A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Sparks Ignite | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Sparks Ignite 2nd = 8 Me An Kel 3rd = 5 Lightning Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Ellie Bale | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Ellie Bale 2nd = 2 Toe Cutter 3rd = 6 Dioro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Thelonghaul | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:04 | 1st = 2 Thelonghaul 2nd = 1 Wallispa 3rd = 3 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Su Adda Su | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:03 | 1st = 1 Su Adda Su 2nd = 8 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 9 Scary Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Mortal Enemy | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Mortal Enemy 2nd = 3 Geds Courage 3rd = 4 Alla La Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Rango Izmir | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Rango Izmir 2nd = 5 Proven Daisy 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Blanik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 12 Highview Sign | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:54 | 1st = 12 Highview Sign 2nd = 11 Musto 3rd = 5 Tranquility Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Hokonui Ben | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 2 Chaldea 3rd = 5 Wotavugot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Joshua | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:48 | 1st = 2 Joshua 2nd = 5 Fully Advanced 3rd = 3 Super Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Bia Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Bia Diamond 2nd = 3 Affetto 3rd = 2 Luangwa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Nicmac Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Nicmac Bromac 2nd = 3 Steaming 3rd = 1 Heyles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Black Texas | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Black Texas 2nd = 3 Had A Blinder 3rd = 5 Foxy Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Nat Serling | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Nat Serling 2nd = 8 Plunder Bay 3rd = 7 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Freestyler | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Freestyler 2nd = 9 Bourgeoisie 3rd = 10 Hurrysound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Super Payment | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Super Payment 2nd = 7 Destiny Shaker 3rd = 6 Allen Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Navajo Rocky | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:24 | 1st = 7 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 6 It Happens A Lot 3rd = 4 Rurik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Kawarau Spur | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Kawarau Spur 2nd = 1 Itsnowornever 3rd = 5 Door Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Wheres Wob | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Wheres Wob 2nd = 6 Bart The Weapon 3rd = 7 Allen Ballard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Gracious Goddess | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Gracious Goddess 2nd = 3 Cherry Dancer 3rd = 2 Carmen Over Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Washmepockets | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:10 | 1st = 9 Washmepockets 2nd = 1 Megasam 3rd = 7 Cut For An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:10 | 1st = 10 Blucolla Tigerpie 2nd = 9 Washmepockets 3rd = 2 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Starfire Magic | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Starfire Magic 2nd = 4 Dude Rancher 3rd = 6 Effone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Deadsetlucky | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:04 | 1st = 8 Deadsetlucky 2nd = 10 Ti Vogliobene 3rd = 4 Franco Ambassador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Rathmore Lady | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 2 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 8 My Dusky Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Vic N Art | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Vic N Art 2nd = 2 Matt Maguire 3rd = 6 Motu Speedy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Kosovka Girl | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:57 | 1st = 5 Kosovka Girl 2nd = 2 Resemblance 3rd = 7 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Lionsixchristiansnil | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:52 | 1st = 2 Lionsixchristiansnil 2nd = 8 Mach Twain 3rd = 3 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Sir Tosti Mach | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Sir Tosti Mach 2nd = 6 Callie OMalley 3rd = 5 Steel The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Under Control | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:49 | 1st = 3 Under Control 2nd = 7 Warm It Up 3rd = 6 Gula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Vizhaka | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Vizhaka 2nd = 5 True Brave 3rd = 4 Trappys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Smoken Up 2nd = 5 Lets Slash An Burn 3rd = 6 Decorated Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Chubs The Weapon | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Chubs The Weapon 2nd = 5 Durbidge 3rd = 8 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Moveitmoveit | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:34 | 1st = 9 Moveitmoveit 2nd = 6 Cafe Au Lait 3rd = 4 Mibestcatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Uncle Lile | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Uncle Lile 2nd = 8 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 10 Franco Nasser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Belkmyster | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Belkmyster 2nd = 2 Tommys Song 3rd = 3 Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Casey Jones | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:27 | 1st = 4 Casey Jones 2nd = 2 Greysynd Raider 3rd = 1 Spitfire Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Havanawilldo | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Havanawilldo 2nd = 10 Pureora Mac 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Algranco Under Fire | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Algranco Under Fire 2nd = 1 King Cyril 3rd = 6 Motu Living Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Mels Hot | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:19 | 1st = 4 Mels Hot 2nd = 8 Maggies A Legend 3rd = 6 Whats Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Uno Kee | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:17 | 1st = 7 Uno Kee 2nd = 3 Messy Boots 3rd = 2 Claretown Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 King Krovanh | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 King Krovanh 2nd = 6 De Master 3rd = 1 Beneficiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Royal Verdict | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Royal Verdict 2nd = 12 Alchemy 3rd = 8 Our Son Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Isa Jean | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Isa Jean 2nd = 6 Fennec 3rd = 8 Blocka Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Donna Baxter 2nd = 5 Howlin Wind 3rd = 7 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Tuapeka Tiz | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:04 | 1st = 4 Tuapeka Tiz 2nd = 9 Mickie Dilinger 3rd = 8 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Atom Of Courage | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 9 Cullens Creek 3rd = 1 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Rebateable | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Rebateable 2nd = 10 Low On Wine 3rd = 2 Taieri Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Uno Lachlan | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:57 | 1st = 8 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 2 Reverend Matchy 3rd = 4 Century Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Jaccka Cardle | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:52 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Cardle 2nd = 4 Joyous Times 3rd = 7 Melton Sotera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Snos Big Boy | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Snos Big Boy 2nd = 4 Ray 3rd = 2 Guadeloupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Fyre Out | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:49 | 1st = 2 Fyre Out 2nd = 4 Butterfly Bandit 3rd = 6 Brookvale Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Andre Roo Hoo | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Andre Roo Hoo 2nd = 5 Rebuild 3rd = 4 Emperors Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Jordylan | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:40 | 1st = 9 Jordylan 2nd = 1 Dodge The Bullet 3rd = 8 Five Oclock Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:38 | 1st = 6 Ciao For Now 2nd = 8 Freddie Baxter 3rd = 1 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Shine For Sharon | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:38 | 1st = 8 Shine For Sharon 2nd = 4 Ferly Magic 3rd = 1 Tip The Barman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:35 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 7 Macho Man 3rd = 8 Double Dessert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Guny Ganu Grand | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Guny Ganu Grand 2nd = 9 Grin For Mickey 3rd = 4 Izzyayahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Presidential Honour | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Presidential Honour 2nd = 5 Ballindooley 3rd = 2 Heres Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Duel em Up | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Duel em Up 2nd = 8 Blueberry Charm 3rd = 6 El Fiddy Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Mums A Nutta | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:22 | 1st = 5 Mums A Nutta 2nd = 6 Champagne Lilly 3rd = 1 Fishaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Alfie Maguire | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:20 | 1st = 4 Alfie Maguire 2nd = 9 Bettorbeastar 3rd = 6 With A Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Paul Land | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Paul Land 2nd = 6 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 3 Rico Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Dirty Mary | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:14 | 1st = 8 Dirty Mary 2nd = 6 Wheres Shado 3rd = 3 Kraken Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Sam I Am | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Sam I Am 2nd = 4 Bigtime Whizz 3rd = 2 Tummy Krunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Neutral Nemo | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Neutral Nemo 2nd = 2 Straight Ace 3rd = 1 Dashing Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 12 Ballochbuie | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:05 | 1st = 12 Ballochbuie 2nd = 9 Cheveyo 3rd = 11 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Blue Fever | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Blue Fever 2nd = 4 Toony Boy 3rd = 3 Magic Diore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Superstarourwishes | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 18:00 | 1st = 8 Superstarourwishes 2nd = 6 Evander D Go 3rd = 5 Mantovani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Hiavackova | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 Hiavackova 2nd = 6 Dominco Bale 3rd = 4 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Top Story | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:53 | 1st = 3 Top Story 2nd = 5 Im Lily Hot 3rd = 7 Another Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Splendid Bet | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Splendid Bet 2nd = 2 Gold Elite 3rd = 3 Vincennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Deemajor Hangover | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:48 | 1st = 6 Deemajor Hangover 2nd = 3 Hit For Six 3rd = 7 Our Coolkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 11 Weedreamed | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:45 | 1st = 11 Weedreamed 2nd = 3 Outback Biff 3rd = 2 Passivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Trident Flick | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 Trident Flick 2nd = 1 Maligning Rowe 3rd = 3 Notorious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 5 Direct Response 3rd = 1 Riba Lorda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Issey Whirl | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Issey Whirl 2nd = 2 Holly Kaye 3rd = 6 Ace Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 2 Annarism | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Annarism 2nd = 3 Jest Mamboo 3rd = 7 Holding On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 5 Doofunny | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Doofunny 2nd = 7 Holding On 3rd = 3 Jest Mamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Frostys House | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Frostys House 2nd = 7 Webster 3rd = 5 Trotting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Ricky | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Ricky 2nd = 5 Royal Impression 3rd = 6 Ashley Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:27 | 1st = 12 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 11 Earl Harbour 3rd = 9 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Vee Tee Snippets | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:24 | 1st = 5 Vee Tee Snippets 2nd = 7 Miss Direction 3rd = 1 Blow The Doh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Fast Red | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Fast Red 2nd = 7 Dimfire Boy 3rd = 1 Let Me Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Kissme Earl | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Kissme Earl 2nd = 9 Trot Fast Eddie 3rd = 4 My Continental Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Hot Pies | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Hot Pies 2nd = 1 Counter Rose 3rd = 5 Sensational News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Shining Surfer | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Shining Surfer 2nd = 1 Red Rapper 3rd = 6 Made To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Waterbug | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Waterbug 2nd = 3 Another Lady 3rd = 7 George Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Fliteoftheconcords | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:08 | 1st = 9 Fliteoftheconcords 2nd = 10 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 7 State Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Huxtable | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:05 | 1st = 4 Huxtable 2nd = 7 Utmost Faith 3rd = 3 Rogertheredneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Big Whacko | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:02 | 1st = 7 Big Whacko 2nd = 2 Power Of Celine 3rd = 8 Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Yourenotthebossofme | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Yourenotthebossofme 2nd = 6 Kaylea Bolter 3rd = 2 Extreme Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Dyna Ezeki | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:59 | 1st = 6 Dyna Ezeki 2nd = 3 Cheeky Geeky 3rd = 7 Sweet Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 7 Geronimo Jack | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Geronimo Jack 2nd = 3 Better Not Doubt 3rd = 11 Hackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Large Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:52 | 1st = 6 Large Diamond 2nd = 1 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 7 Go Wild Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Easy For Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Easy For Cullen 2nd = 4 Painted Black 3rd = 3 Only Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Our Crime Of Passion | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:47 | 1st = 12 Our Crime Of Passion 2nd = 11 Claire Jasper 3rd = 10 Lombo Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Go Anna Lee | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Go Anna Lee 2nd = 7 Shy Dasha 3rd = 8 Sulls Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Another Hit | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Another Hit 2nd = 4 Legend Bee 3rd = 8 Sedgebrook Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Allen Barry | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Allen Barry 2nd = 3 Dyna Jezabel 3rd = 1 Grand Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Parvenu | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:35 | 1st = 10 Parvenu 2nd = 2 Nereus 3rd = 6 Im A Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Rocka Blocker | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Rocka Blocker 2nd = 8 To Run Amok 3rd = 2 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 For The Ladies | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 For The Ladies 2nd = 2 Donostia 3rd = 8 Harmony Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Sand Sweeper | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:28 | 1st = 4 Sand Sweeper 2nd = 7 Tomorrowsanothaday 3rd = 10 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 11 Default | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:25 | 1st = 11 Default 2nd = 2 Storm The Line 3rd = 6 Vain At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Runway Ready | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:22 | 1st = 2 Runway Ready 2nd = 6 Kiowa Tricks 3rd = 7 Glenreagh Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Enazuma | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Enazuma 2nd = 1 Homebush Hells 3rd = 2 Homebush Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Man | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:19 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Man 2nd = 3 Misty Shiraz 3rd = 7 Big Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 3 Al Be Swift | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Al Be Swift 2nd = 5 Tokyo Light 3rd = 7 Note To Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Ragtop Mustang | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Ragtop Mustang 2nd = 1 Valley Babe 3rd = 2 Mr Stocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Gadeiros | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:07 | 1st = 10 Gadeiros 2nd = 3 Ron Burgundy 3rd = 4 Clarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Wheres Dora | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Wheres Dora 2nd = 1 Sandave Chief 3rd = 8 Kiss Me Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Thrilling Ava | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Ava 2nd = 4 Hair He Is 3rd = 1 False Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Bill Baillie | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Bill Baillie 2nd = 6 Kalimna Elite 3rd = 2 Super Imperior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 9 Tanjil | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:55 | 1st = 9 Tanjil 2nd = 3 Family Crest 3rd = 1 Albertique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Flippin Ripper | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Flippin Ripper 2nd = 5 Lady Bellisimo 3rd = 6 Laura Averages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 French Desire | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 French Desire 2nd = 10 Chevy Corvette 3rd = 9 Armori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Occalupo Beach | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:48 | 1st = 8 Occalupo Beach 2nd = 10 Miss Ponder 3rd = 9 Chinghi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Soft Angel | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Soft Angel 2nd = 4 Perfect Cube 3rd = 9 Hot Chocolat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Bella Dior | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:42 | 1st = 4 Bella Dior 2nd = 6 Pearls Pick 3rd = 7 Touch Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 6 Nelly Flaherty 3rd = 3 Opawa Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Carol Beer | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:39 | 1st = 5 Carol Beer 2nd = 2 Danato 3rd = 4 First Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 2 Utah | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Utah 2nd = 1 Rodeo Playboy 3rd = 3 Zippy Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 James Bale | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 James Bale 2nd = 6 Dream Tyson 3rd = 8 Siberian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 11 Olivia Ann | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:28 | 1st = 11 Olivia Ann 2nd = 8 Sheezaruler 3rd = 12 Seagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 7 Moneyforjam | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:28 | 1st = 7 Moneyforjam 2nd = 12 Seagold 3rd = 9 True Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Beavers Joy | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:24 | 1st = 4 Beavers Joy 2nd = 5 Mr Nurra 3rd = 1 Kooringa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Tube | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Tube 2nd = 1 Richoman 3rd = 5 Ivory Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Opawa Wild | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:18 | 1st = 5 Opawa Wild 2nd = 1 Furious Response 3rd = 2 Agent Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Zenable | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Zenable 2nd = 8 Lifes Venture 3rd = 5 Theirishinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Stone Cold Casey | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Stone Cold Casey 2nd = 2 Burrendong Way 3rd = 8 First Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 She Who Knows | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 She Who Knows 2nd = 8 Summers On The Run 3rd = 5 Youre Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Fire Wylie | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:04 | 1st = 8 Fire Wylie 2nd = 3 More Cabernet 3rd = 7 Fredrika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Homebush Cindy | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:01 | 1st = 2 Homebush Cindy 2nd = 1 Ms Tournamental 3rd = 4 Homebush Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 1 Brados Boy | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Brados Boy 2nd = 7 Mademoiselle Denon 3rd = 5 Smart n Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Muse Me | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Muse Me 2nd = 3 Bank On Doom 3rd = 8 Rose Of Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 9 Augusta National | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:53 | 1st = 9 Augusta National 2nd = 1 Cap Ferrat 3rd = 7 Cristal Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Iona Star | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:49 | 1st = 3 Iona Star 2nd = 2 Sarahs Silence 3rd = 4 Rapid Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Decked Out | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Decked Out 2nd = 7 Bigcat Rhapsody 3rd = 9 Georgealmighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Steffi | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:43 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Steffi 2nd = 3 Sedgebrook Lee 3rd = 1 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Feel The Need | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Feel The Need 2nd = 1 Capri 3rd = 5 Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Sams My Man | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Sams My Man 2nd = 6 Whats Running 3rd = 7 Lektra Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Western Buzz | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:33 | 1st = 3 Western Buzz 2nd = 1 Sirrush 3rd = 2 Court Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Tweed Jewel | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:29 | 1st = 4 Tweed Jewel 2nd = 1 Flying Tinsel 3rd = 5 Roses Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 6 Rebel Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Rebel Dancer 2nd = 1 Clunes Rocket 3rd = 3 Al Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Carol Bale | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Carol Bale 2nd = 1 Marco Tool 3rd = 5 Boss Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 12 Angels Share | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:18 | 1st = 12 Angels Share 2nd = 2 Beauty Harmony 3rd = 1 Mosquito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Paw Licking | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:14 | 1st = 7 Paw Licking 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Molly 3rd = 2 Sausalito Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Maconsilia | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Maconsilia 2nd = 8 Rickelva 3rd = 1 Emergency Ward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Pedro Pie | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Pedro Pie 2nd = 6 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 8 Uncle Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Dayuan | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:58 | 1st = 5 Dayuan 2nd = 3 Papa Gee 3rd = 1 Lets Thinkabout It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Lyrical Genius | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:54 | 1st = 5 Lyrical Genius 2nd = 8 Vomatron 3rd = 4 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 5 Machine Gun | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Machine Gun 2nd = 6 Oh Oklamagik 3rd = 1 Grey Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Uno Oscar | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Uno Oscar 2nd = 1 Uncle Krang 3rd = 4 Botha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Kool Gal | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:43 | 1st = 7 Kool Gal 2nd = 1 Valencias Image 3rd = 5 Deecruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Gitcha Mo | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:39 | 1st = 7 Gitcha Mo 2nd = 1 Tetsuya 3rd = 3 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Hitchens | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Hitchens 2nd = 2 Deebond 3rd = 8 Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Emerley Lover | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:27 | 1st = 4 Emerley Lover 2nd = 8 Uncles Miss 3rd = 6 Stay Warm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 2 Wandy Devil | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Wandy Devil 2nd = 1 Decado 3rd = 3 Mr Whippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 City Go Getta | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:19 | 1st = 3 City Go Getta 2nd = 7 Sharlarni 3rd = 2 Princess Gweneth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 5 Bourbondetta | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Bourbondetta 2nd = 2 Hughes Dews 3rd = 6 Monaco Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Kiowa Cash | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:12 | 1st = 5 Kiowa Cash 2nd = 1 Kibble Kate 3rd = 4 Animalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 3 Axl Rose | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:08 | 1st = 3 Axl Rose 2nd = 1 Game For Fame 3rd = 8 Agostini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Sudoku Flame | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Flame 2nd = 5 Spiral Force 3rd = 8 Layla Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 9 Schussing | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 Schussing 2nd = 6 Orasun 3rd = 3 Newline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Fear Go | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 12:58 | 1st = 5 Fear Go 2nd = 7 Botany Molly 3rd = 4 Monty Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Talking Monza | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 12:52 | 1st = 1 Talking Monza 2nd = 6 Kings Archer 3rd = 8 Thanks Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Providore | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 12:44 | 1st = 8 Providore 2nd = 2 Margs Vene 3rd = 7 Sandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 But Its Great | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 12:42 | 1st = 1 But Its Great 2nd = 5 Party Rock 3rd = 6 Jimmy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 2 Burbero | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 12:33 | 1st = 2 Burbero 2nd = 10 Girls On Film 3rd = 6 Duke Ellington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Bralyn Kirstie | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 12:29 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Kirstie 2nd = 2 Rose To Size 3rd = 1 Tremaly Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Opaque | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Opaque 2nd = 2 New Order 3rd = 7 Opawa Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Margs Special | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 12:14 | 1st = 1 Margs Special 2nd = 5 Give Today 3rd = 4 Naomi Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Redial | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 12:07 | 1st = 6 Redial 2nd = 3 Starburst Blanch 3rd = 2 Harper Mehl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 14 The Darling One | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 11:58 | 1st = 14 The Darling One 2nd = 4 Justacrusin 3rd = 7 Iznogoud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Calm Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 11:50 | 1st = 1 Calm Spirit 2nd = 4 Know Honour 3rd = 3 Moon And Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Wandy Feather | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 11:32 | 1st = 7 Wandy Feather 2nd = 5 Fulla Torque 3rd = 2 Parkermon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 1 Armadio Estrada | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 11:23 | 1st = 1 Armadio Estrada 2nd = 4 Juggernaut Rock 3rd = 7 Son Of Civics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 False Step | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 11:15 | 1st = 1 False Step 2nd = 4 Zip Zap Zappa 3rd = 5 Teevee Garbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Grant A Wish | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 10:57 | 1st = 2 Grant A Wish 2nd = 7 Dixie Queen 3rd = 1 Easy Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Time For What | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 10:40 | 1st = 1 Time For What 2nd = 7 Secret Arnie 3rd = 2 Gotta Go Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 See Spot Run | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 10:21 | 1st = 2 See Spot Run 2nd = 5 Stirling Dann 3rd = 4 Mulberry Macro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Smash Amy | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 10:02 | 1st = 5 Smash Amy 2nd = 3 Billy Brand 3rd = 8 Inner Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Outa Questions | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 0:57 | 1st = 4 Outa Questions 2nd = 8 Jadis 3rd = 10 Mad Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Crazy Chicky | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 0:37 | 1st = 3 Crazy Chicky 2nd = 6 Lord Looney 3rd = 1 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Flying Cool | ||
Fri Nov 9 2012 0:17 | 1st = 1 Flying Cool 2nd = 2 Kridon Hellrazor 3rd = 9 Rage On Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Run Nitro Run | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 23:47 | 1st = 2 Run Nitro Run 2nd = 1 Devine Contender 3rd = 5 Belfast Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Gold Mandagery | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 23:30 | 1st = 7 Gold Mandagery 2nd = 1 Compact Love 3rd = 4 Rocket Regy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Gingin And Dry | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Gingin And Dry 2nd = 8 Changes 3rd = 3 Skrimshander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Match To The Fuse | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 23:05 | 1st = 5 Match To The Fuse 2nd = 11 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 6 Madeline Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Rockin Robin | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Rockin Robin 2nd = 2 Miss Rosie 3rd = 3 At Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Trumpeter | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Trumpeter 2nd = 5 Telham Lane 3rd = 7 Balleybofey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Goomalibe Lane | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 22:37 | 1st = 4 Goomalibe Lane 2nd = 6 Gloves Are Off 3rd = 5 Quick Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Mr Octane | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Mr Octane 2nd = 5 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 4 Rail Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Steve Natural | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Steve Natural 2nd = 4 Ferly Reign 3rd = 8 Hot Connections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Skoda | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 22:22 | 1st = 8 Skoda 2nd = 7 Mini Coop 3rd = 4 Far Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Eedees Veejay | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 22:15 | 1st = 2 Eedees Veejay 2nd = 7 Equivocate 3rd = 3 Capricorn Monique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Curly Mac 2nd = 6 Are They Now 3rd = 4 Perfect Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Our Mindy | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 22:09 | 1st = 8 Our Mindy 2nd = 7 Ruling Class 3rd = 1 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Ebbs Faith | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Ebbs Faith 2nd = 2 Black Tonic 3rd = 6 Black Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Im Switched On | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Im Switched On 2nd = 3 Village Of Stone 3rd = 6 Franco Sentinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Gamblers Streak | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Gamblers Streak 2nd = 8 Jacks Zac 3rd = 7 Nuclear Sub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Rhonda Wishes | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:53 | 1st = 5 Rhonda Wishes 2nd = 6 Toxic Chick 3rd = 2 Sheza Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Quincy | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Quincy 2nd = 8 Ravishing Ruth 3rd = 2 Double His Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Benjamin Banneker | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:45 | 1st = 10 Benjamin Banneker 2nd = 2 Red Salute 3rd = 8 Andos Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Morning Captain | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:42 | 1st = 3 Morning Captain 2nd = 1 By The Dickens 3rd = 7 Naggin Draggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 9 Heidi Warhorse | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:39 | 1st = 9 Heidi Warhorse 2nd = 6 Nats Ablaze 3rd = 2 Stitch Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Heres To You | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Heres To You 2nd = 4 Andys Chaos 3rd = 1 Minor Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Tandragee | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Tandragee 2nd = 4 Village Spirit 3rd = 2 Ess Are Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Unique Venom | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:27 | 1st = 4 Unique Venom 2nd = 2 Ruger 3rd = 3 Arvos Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Bralyn Shanette | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:23 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Shanette 2nd = 3 Mollys Ace 3rd = 5 Catch A Crook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Logans Chance | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Logans Chance 2nd = 7 Fleetwood 3rd = 3 Flying Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Anvil Attack | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Anvil Attack 2nd = 8 Uncle Kracker 3rd = 1 Etruscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Bow Wow Yeah | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Bow Wow Yeah 2nd = 4 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 5 Major Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Etel Allen | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:09 | 1st = 3 Etel Allen 2nd = 1 Braemar Lass 3rd = 5 American Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Tranquil Go To | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Go To 2nd = 3 Obi Wan 3rd = 2 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 11 Ronzel Gem | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 21:00 | 1st = 11 Ronzel Gem 2nd = 4 Ohokas Cullen 3rd = 10 They Call Me Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Phantoms | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 Phantoms 2nd = 2 Teevee Kiarema 3rd = 4 Lauries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Smooth Aurora | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:53 | 1st = 2 Smooth Aurora 2nd = 4 Fremont 3rd = 7 Bentley Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Mystic March | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Mystic March 2nd = 3 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 1 Belollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Flojo Two | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 Flojo Two 2nd = 2 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 11 Seven Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Wise Forecast | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 Wise Forecast 2nd = 3 Little Down King 3rd = 5 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Some Folks | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Some Folks 2nd = 5 Addiva 3rd = 2 Dark Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Lizzys Angel | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Lizzys Angel 2nd = 6 Smylee Serenade 3rd = 2 Man Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Another President | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Another President 2nd = 9 Timeless Era 3rd = 2 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Linden Magpie | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:27 | 1st = 8 Linden Magpie 2nd = 6 Flip Bale 3rd = 4 My Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Arch Nemesis | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Arch Nemesis 2nd = 4 Beer Sheva 3rd = 5 Little Down Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Able Seaman | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Able Seaman 2nd = 6 Hes Kainane 3rd = 5 Make A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Shamrock Tango | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Shamrock Tango 2nd = 8 Hilton Mile High 3rd = 10 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Its A Knockout | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Its A Knockout 2nd = 3 Mingela Flash 3rd = 6 Dancing Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Soldier Spy | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:09 | 1st = 5 Soldier Spy 2nd = 7 Dezie Fields 3rd = 2 Daina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 9 Elly Mae Trick | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:05 | 1st = 9 Elly Mae Trick 2nd = 8 In The Clink 3rd = 4 Billy Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Come On Frank | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Come On Frank 2nd = 6 Mister Rhys 3rd = 5 Christian Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Johnny Fire | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:57 | 1st = 7 Johnny Fire 2nd = 4 Krafty Streaker 3rd = 8 Full Steam Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Farmor Gems | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:53 | 1st = 2 Farmor Gems 2nd = 3 Cruiser Boy 3rd = 6 Not A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Roma Knows | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Roma Knows 2nd = 4 Bank Roll 3rd = 1 Wilsons Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Mister Roberto | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Mister Roberto 2nd = 1 Elite Lad 3rd = 11 Preshuss Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Magic Diore | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:41 | 1st = 5 Magic Diore 2nd = 8 Uno Hotshot 3rd = 3 Livewire Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Bit Elite | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:37 | 1st = 7 Bit Elite 2nd = 1 Magic Moves 3rd = 3 Kitty Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Pans Girl | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Pans Girl 2nd = 1 Fairhurst 3rd = 2 Walking Ona Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Fredrick Bale | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:27 | 1st = 5 Fredrick Bale 2nd = 4 Favaloro 3rd = 6 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Playful Elly | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Playful Elly 2nd = 7 Easy Drinking 3rd = 6 Mysterious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Rhett Butler | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Rhett Butler 2nd = 2 Too Rings 3rd = 7 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Flossie | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Flossie 2nd = 4 High And Righteous 3rd = 8 Is She Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Allen Quincy | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 Allen Quincy 2nd = 2 El Rojo Tini 3rd = 4 Blue To Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Oenjay Dancer | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Oenjay Dancer 2nd = 10 Cool Cygnet 3rd = 9 Benny Dusch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Pepi Katona | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Pepi Katona 2nd = 8 Coopers Bear 3rd = 7 Tranquil Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Our Lilly Maloane | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Our Lilly Maloane 2nd = 1 Artzee 3rd = 7 Village Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Master Trickett | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Master Trickett 2nd = 1 In A Nutshell 3rd = 6 Baby Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Jericho Jack | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 18:53 | 1st = 7 Jericho Jack 2nd = 1 Lektra Bling 3rd = 5 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Absolute Stunna | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 Absolute Stunna 2nd = 6 Bit Mad 3rd = 8 Cheap Chains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Wicked Tempo | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Wicked Tempo 2nd = 2 Stratus 3rd = 4 Thrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Hurricane Ash | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 18:41 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Ash 2nd = 1 Miss Karoo 3rd = 6 Bogan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Twigley Burst | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 18:36 | 1st = 2 Twigley Burst 2nd = 1 Dynamik Touhey 3rd = 8 Lucida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Moore Cullen | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Moore Cullen 2nd = 7 Twindet 3rd = 3 Haryda Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Lucky Star | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 18:26 | 1st = 2 Lucky Star 2nd = 5 Ramos 3rd = 1 Tomo Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cant See A Thing | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Cant See A Thing 2nd = 9 Pure Strength 3rd = 3 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Blue Rookie | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 18:17 | 1st = 8 Blue Rookie 2nd = 3 Rock Request 3rd = 7 Premier Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Wilusi Blues | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 18:12 | 1st = 9 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 1 Hava Bonvoyage 3rd = 2 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Potsdam | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 18:08 | 1st = 8 Potsdam 2nd = 7 Andiamo 3rd = 5 Got Helpers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Kirabilli Rove | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Rove 2nd = 6 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 2 Neutrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Mr Contender | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Mr Contender 2nd = 3 Witch Half 3rd = 7 Just Like Sheeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:46 | 2nd = 11 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Hollywood Bromac | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:46 | 1st = 6 Hollywood Bromac 2nd = 2 Horace Foxley 3rd = 11 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Abrasive Manner | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Abrasive Manner 2nd = 2 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 5 Ferrari Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Mantoman | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:36 | 1st = 3 Mantoman 2nd = 4 Storm Cruiser 3rd = 7 Jb Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Trendy Tia | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Trendy Tia 2nd = 8 Collision Blue 3rd = 7 Ay Grade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Peach Splitter | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Peach Splitter 2nd = 2 Maywyns Diva 3rd = 5 Black Dax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 11 Just Hustled | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:28 | 1st = 11 Just Hustled 2nd = 13 Panecillo 3rd = 7 Sure Diversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Eldis Bale | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Eldis Bale 2nd = 4 Samantha Dee 3rd = 2 Robert Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Tara Hickory | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Tara Hickory 2nd = 1 Mooltan 3rd = 6 Lucky Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Euroa Jaffa | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Euroa Jaffa 2nd = 6 Pedros First 3rd = 10 Grainne Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Mo Cheeks | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:16 | 1st = 3 Mo Cheeks 2nd = 5 Daisys Reward 3rd = 7 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Invincible Brown | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Invincible Brown 2nd = 9 Knight N Charge 3rd = 3 Tactician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Anathema | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:09 | 1st = 6 Anathema 2nd = 5 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 1 Brindle Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 2 Holy Heart | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Holy Heart 2nd = 11 Podsnap 3rd = 7 Lonhros Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Aussieaussiestride | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Aussieaussiestride 2nd = 6 Just Grange 3rd = 2 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Beaver Menzies | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:59 | 1st = 5 Beaver Menzies 2nd = 3 Number Krunch 3rd = 2 Switch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Believe In Speed | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Believe In Speed 2nd = 1 Summer Caviar 3rd = 7 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Gallant Hawk | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:53 | 1st = 7 Gallant Hawk 2nd = 3 Grand Silence 3rd = 9 Fleur De Baie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Noosa Tiger | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Noosa Tiger 2nd = 7 Escapade Jess 3rd = 2 Oscar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 King Utah | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:45 | 1st = 9 King Utah 2nd = 13 Clearway 3rd = 12 Big Ben Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Hes A Gem | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:41 | 1st = 8 Hes A Gem 2nd = 7 Zarek 3rd = 1 Bond Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Lively Hero | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:37 | 1st = 11 Lively Hero 2nd = 3 Lulu Nitro 3rd = 5 Junabee Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Lektra Concrete | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:34 | 1st = 1 Lektra Concrete 2nd = 7 Go Dorrie 3rd = 4 Flameless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 Bona Fides | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 Bona Fides 2nd = 1 Kobudo 3rd = 8 Crikey Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 3 Courageous Jay 3rd = 2 Flying Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 She Can Sew | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 She Can Sew 2nd = 1 Rebel Rouser 3rd = 2 Gypsy Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Miss Lauryn | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:22 | 1st = 5 Miss Lauryn 2nd = 9 Maywyns Gift 3rd = 7 Fiery Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 10 Passin Thru | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:18 | 1st = 10 Passin Thru 2nd = 1 Thunder Hill 3rd = 8 Exaggeration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Cannon | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:14 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cannon 2nd = 8 Valiant Crusade 3rd = 3 Crymelon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 More Than Irish | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 More Than Irish 2nd = 11 Electric Circus 3rd = 1 Law Of The Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Shades Of Ella | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Shades Of Ella 2nd = 1 Happy Town 3rd = 8 Gold Dust Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Notorious Lee | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:06 | 1st = 1 Notorious Lee 2nd = 5 Yes Lisa 3rd = 3 Southwell Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 All I Want | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 16:02 | 1st = 7 All I Want 2nd = 10 Platinum Art 3rd = 5 Cold America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Kirabilli Roy | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Roy 2nd = 3 Nimble Tiger 3rd = 2 Specialist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 6 Diamonds At Noon | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Diamonds At Noon 2nd = 7 Hay Bob 3rd = 5 Henshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Only One Slim | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Only One Slim 2nd = 8 Badjellys Courage 3rd = 5 Itsa Secret Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Rocket Banquet | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:49 | 1st = 7 Rocket Banquet 2nd = 2 Mornington Belle 3rd = 6 Typhoon Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Voodoo Tewin | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:47 | 1st = 6 Voodoo Tewin 2nd = 1 Dyna Berta 3rd = 4 Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 King Among Kings | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:43 | 1st = 2 King Among Kings 2nd = 3 Miss Magic Chine 3rd = 10 Arcanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Carolina | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Carolina 2nd = 6 Mega Mac 3rd = 2 Mackelroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Sophias Son | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Sophias Son 2nd = 3 Connolly 3rd = 5 Train Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Ice Mover | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Ice Mover 2nd = 8 Choc A Blok 3rd = 2 Jurassic Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Just Ping Son | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:31 | 1st = 8 Just Ping Son 2nd = 3 Medici 3rd = 5 Sophie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Renegade Master | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Renegade Master 2nd = 2 Strike Power 3rd = 6 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Monahan Bully | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:24 | 1st = 7 Monahan Bully 2nd = 1 No Emotion 3rd = 4 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 4 Mr Birchy | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Mr Birchy 2nd = 1 Arohanui 3rd = 3 Fiscalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Oh Eye See | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:15 | 1st = 9 Oh Eye See 2nd = 4 George W 3rd = 3 Billy Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Southern Fella | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:14 | 1st = 5 Southern Fella 2nd = 6 Spirited Journey 3rd = 8 Sapio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Bank On Doom | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Bank On Doom 2nd = 6 Full Embargo 3rd = 3 Spotted Kasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Lyndas Never Late | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Lyndas Never Late 2nd = 2 Boom Sha La 3rd = 7 General Beejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Bearville Phil | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:04 | 1st = 4 Bearville Phil 2nd = 5 Bubble Gump 3rd = 6 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 13 Yo Ferdinand | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 15:00 | 1st = 13 Yo Ferdinand 2nd = 9 Kyambas Destiny 3rd = 6 Queens Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 1 Emma Bale 3rd = 2 Muse Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Gelf Lad | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:56 | 1st = 8 Gelf Lad 2nd = 7 Flybuy Banquet 3rd = 6 Carie Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Triumphant Reign | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Triumphant Reign 2nd = 2 Singasongasixpence 3rd = 4 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Lashing Jill | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Lashing Jill 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Kade 3rd = 1 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 11 Glittering | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Glittering 2nd = 5 Bromadel 3rd = 7 Iceconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 A Loan Again | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:40 | 1st = 8 A Loan Again 2nd = 5 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 3 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Flying Lassie | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Flying Lassie 2nd = 1 Napoleon Wiz 3rd = 4 Premier Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Reprobate | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Reprobate 2nd = 7 Wandering Star 3rd = 4 Orientelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Shes All Class | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Shes All Class 2nd = 4 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 1 Highway Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Taikun Princess | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Taikun Princess 2nd = 2 Bourbondetta 3rd = 4 Loves To Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Just As Fancy | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Just As Fancy 2nd = 5 King Ashy 3rd = 2 Busta With Spots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Montrose Kid | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:17 | 1st = 7 Montrose Kid 2nd = 4 Sarkava 3rd = 8 Dee Jays Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Captain Cosmic | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Captain Cosmic 2nd = 7 Lashing Jake 3rd = 1 Hayleys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 18 Matesy | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:10 | 1st = 18 Matesy 2nd = 6 Pure Courage 3rd = 13 Gingerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Tulsas Sunset | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Tulsas Sunset 2nd = 4 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 3 Alpha Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 14:02 | 1st = 2 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 5 Lifes For Living 3rd = 8 Digi Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Rock Like Crazy | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Rock Like Crazy 2nd = 11 La Lionesse 3rd = 9 Devil In Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Bearville Boy | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:54 | 1st = 6 Bearville Boy 2nd = 5 Feraro Dreams 3rd = 7 Tiny Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Toolbag | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Toolbag 2nd = 1 Just So Bruno 3rd = 9 Outrider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Uncle Montgomery | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Uncle Montgomery 2nd = 10 Allen Denver 3rd = 3 Bobby Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Miss Hetti | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Miss Hetti 2nd = 7 Freedom Fighter 3rd = 4 Shanghai Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 8 Spartypants | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:35 | 1st = 8 Spartypants 2nd = 9 Bellarine Rose 3rd = 7 Shah Of Shelford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 First Call | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:27 | 1st = 6 First Call 2nd = 3 Stone Cold Casey 3rd = 5 Long Gully Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 5 Rosca | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:21 | 1st = 5 Rosca 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Dusty 3rd = 1 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Amazing Albert | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:19 | 1st = 4 Amazing Albert 2nd = 6 Exo Energy 3rd = 1 Lucias Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 11 Castelera | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:15 | 1st = 11 Castelera 2nd = 5 Note To Bee 3rd = 3 Dont Get Me Rong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Racemussen | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Racemussen 2nd = 2 Eirene Bale 3rd = 9 Eddy Gordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Shes A Boomer | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Shes A Boomer 2nd = 6 So Emotional 3rd = 4 Gold Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 1 Commentawi | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Commentawi 2nd = 9 Pink Zink 3rd = 6 Esprits Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Russell Hart | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 12:58 | 1st = 6 Russell Hart 2nd = 8 Jennings 3rd = 7 Tricky Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Mr Pipeline | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 12:52 | 1st = 8 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 2 Sniper Skills 3rd = 5 El Columbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Wheres Hauky | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 12:44 | 1st = 4 Wheres Hauky 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 5 Black Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Take No Prisoner | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 12:40 | 1st = 8 Take No Prisoner 2nd = 6 Opawa Bomb 3rd = 7 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 12:23 | 1st = 8 Jinjarango 2nd = 7 No Undies Sundy 3rd = 1 Shadow Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 12:05 | 1st = 7 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 8 Ray Dosh 3rd = 6 Jacks First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Know Love Affair | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 11:48 | 1st = 1 Know Love Affair 2nd = 6 Out By Five 3rd = 5 Aussie Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Noggin | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 11:30 | 1st = 2 Noggin 2nd = 7 Botany Comet 3rd = 6 Wandy Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Know Attempt | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 11:13 | 1st = 3 Know Attempt 2nd = 1 Opawa Miata 3rd = 6 Ohoka Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Black Trigger | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 10:55 | 1st = 5 Black Trigger 2nd = 1 Bam Bam 3rd = 8 Ohoka Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Wandy Millah | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 10:38 | 1st = 5 Wandy Millah 2nd = 6 Jinja Jam 3rd = 4 See Spot Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Uno Orange | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 10:20 | 1st = 2 Uno Orange 2nd = 5 Opawa Mohawk 3rd = 3 Secret Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Seong Duk | ||
Tue Oct 9 2012 10:02 | 1st = 9 Seong Duk 2nd = 3 Indis Grace 3rd = 4 Manapouri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Dr Sinbad | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Dr Sinbad 2nd = 5 Hard To Earn 3rd = 6 Hell Raiser Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:53 | 1st = 4 Saab Quality 2nd = 2 Winjammer 3rd = 1 Jumpin Jack Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Grand Attack | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:47 | 1st = 8 Grand Attack 2nd = 9 Goldtown Gambler 3rd = 4 Whateveruwant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Zontea | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:43 | 1st = 8 Zontea 2nd = 6 Taabinga Dream 3rd = 5 Hot Mama Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Potsdam | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Potsdam 2nd = 3 Spill the Wine 3rd = 6 Steve Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Waiona | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:33 | 1st = 5 Waiona 2nd = 2 Rock And Run 3rd = 4 Enchanted Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Pure Ask | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:31 | 1st = 2 Pure Ask 2nd = 7 Austin Wana 3rd = 5 Dana Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Em Vee Sunrise | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Em Vee Sunrise 2nd = 4 Yallah Prowler 3rd = 10 No Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Premier Pizazz | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:26 | 1st = 8 Premier Pizazz 2nd = 5 Cash Kid 3rd = 6 Coop Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Sheez The Barmaid | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Sheez The Barmaid 2nd = 3 All Honour 3rd = 8 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 General Maxie | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 General Maxie 2nd = 4 Kekovich 3rd = 7 Abby Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Warm It Up | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Warm It Up 2nd = 1 Blue Caviar 3rd = 2 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Magic Mirror | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Magic Mirror 2nd = 1 Midori Siyan 3rd = 7 Pacy Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Maybe Doc | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:09 | 1st = 4 Maybe Doc 2nd = 11 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 12 Gamblers Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Regal Paddy | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Regal Paddy 2nd = 6 Shout Out 3rd = 8 Aint It Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Sticky Sweet | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Sticky Sweet 2nd = 8 Dr Pyrois 3rd = 2 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Helen Told You | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:04 | 1st = 7 Helen Told You 2nd = 8 Jade The Weapon 3rd = 4 Unrelenting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Franklin Fury | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Franklin Fury 2nd = 2 Wild Intentions 3rd = 3 Knock Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Castro | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:56 | 1st = 6 Castro 2nd = 8 The Unionist 3rd = 3 Major De Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Mean Nathan | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Mean Nathan 2nd = 2 Garland Jock 3rd = 7 Magic Billions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Allen Lennox | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Allen Lennox 2nd = 2 Double His Luck 3rd = 1 Ice Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Albenator | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:47 | 1st = 8 Albenator 2nd = 7 Lady Mcqueen 3rd = 1 Coquihalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 13 Twograndahand | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:43 | 1st = 13 Twograndahand 2nd = 3 King Albert 3rd = 4 Touchwood Teeksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:41 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 3 Hutmaker 3rd = 1 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Jettas Girl | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Jettas Girl 2nd = 6 Kenso Karoo 3rd = 3 Dodgy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Our Nanz Awesome | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Our Nanz Awesome 2nd = 8 Corgi Griffo 3rd = 7 Black Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Saint Petersburg | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Saint Petersburg 2nd = 8 It Is She 3rd = 5 Its Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Jessie Rumble | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:26 | 1st = 1 Jessie Rumble 2nd = 5 Alpe DHuez 3rd = 6 Lady Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Recuperate | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Recuperate 2nd = 6 Ity Bity Bamsy 3rd = 2 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Big Time Rush | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Big Time Rush 2nd = 6 Black Tango 3rd = 5 Irish Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Azarenka Leis | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Azarenka Leis 2nd = 12 Cardinal Seth 3rd = 3 Iden Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Sherwood Flex | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:16 | 1st = 2 Sherwood Flex 2nd = 8 Joel Izmir 3rd = 5 Black And Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Bit Rich | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:14 | 1st = 4 Bit Rich 2nd = 3 Zaporan Gold 3rd = 5 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Two Strong Hearts | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Two Strong Hearts 2nd = 4 Milans Thunder 3rd = 1 Rock City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Braemar Lass | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 Braemar Lass 2nd = 7 Liberty 3rd = 6 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Deadly Impact | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:06 | 1st = 3 Deadly Impact 2nd = 2 Linguist 3rd = 1 Kreuzer Waite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Coltrane Bromac | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 19:02 | 1st = 9 Coltrane Bromac 2nd = 6 Mach Beauty 3rd = 8 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Haras Rocket | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Haras Rocket 2nd = 1 Treger Tastic 3rd = 2 Stratus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Cutters Turkey | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:54 | 1st = 3 Cutters Turkey 2nd = 4 Bronze Venus 3rd = 1 Zeuss Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Midnight Capers | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:51 | 1st = 1 Midnight Capers 2nd = 2 Sucker Punch 3rd = 4 Chief Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Seven Diamonds | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:49 | 1st = 4 Seven Diamonds 2nd = 3 Liams Dream 3rd = 11 Noelsgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Philism | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:46 | 1st = 4 Philism 2nd = 7 Blues Judd 3rd = 3 Revved Up Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Horatio Cane | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Horatio Cane 2nd = 7 Big Time 3rd = 5 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Crescendo | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Crescendo 2nd = 2 Col Diamond 3rd = 8 Flight Or Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Alba Rama | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:37 | 1st = 8 Alba Rama 2nd = 2 Keystone Trapper 3rd = 9 My Girl Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Gemala | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Gemala 2nd = 1 Jenmar Scout 3rd = 7 Eddie Eddie Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Adricat | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Adricat 2nd = 11 Mr Vadim 3rd = 9 Dignity Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Code Nine | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:27 | 1st = 7 Code Nine 2nd = 1 Sanctified 3rd = 4 Mr Macquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Yarran | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:26 | 1st = 1 Yarran 2nd = 7 Perfect Chance 3rd = 4 Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Gamahs Wonder | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:23 | 1st = 1 Gamahs Wonder 2nd = 2 Mendicino 3rd = 3 Skybird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Clays Choice | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:22 | 1st = 5 Clays Choice 2nd = 6 Sassy Spirit 3rd = 4 El Columbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Prisonbreak | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:18 | 1st = 1 Prisonbreak 2nd = 6 Fierce Turbulence 3rd = 8 Count Of Rowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Pitch Dark | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Pitch Dark 2nd = 6 Grand Garry 3rd = 4 Sweet Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Ferly Reign | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:11 | 1st = 6 Ferly Reign 2nd = 8 Kooky Keats 3rd = 5 Result To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Gap Express | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Gap Express 2nd = 2 Sneaky Squirrel 3rd = 8 Miletrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Joydon | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:08 | 1st = 2 Joydon 2nd = 3 Sapphire Flex 3rd = 1 Money Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Monarco Playboy | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:06 | 1st = 4 Monarco Playboy 2nd = 3 Smokinoff 3rd = 5 G K Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Tempo Redneck | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:03 | 1st = 5 Tempo Redneck 2nd = 8 Rocka Blocker 3rd = 6 Space Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Tricky Sandy | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 18:02 | 1st = 5 Tricky Sandy 2nd = 7 Billenco King 3rd = 6 Tricky Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Reggae Tiger | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:59 | 1st = 4 Reggae Tiger 2nd = 3 Electric Smash 3rd = 8 Up Goes Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Zipfer | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Zipfer 2nd = 10 Big Smoke 3rd = 5 Sheer Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Damaged Goods | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:51 | 1st = 8 Damaged Goods 2nd = 4 Elles Hope 3rd = 1 Bonnie Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Coco Miss | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Coco Miss 2nd = 1 Forever Izmir 3rd = 5 Tactical Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 All About Penny | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:46 | 1st = 3 All About Penny 2nd = 12 Champagne Robbie 3rd = 1 Riot Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Tejays Sniper | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:43 | 1st = 1 Tejays Sniper 2nd = 6 Our Girl Ellery 3rd = 8 Taumalolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Caribbean Gold | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:39 | 1st = 1 Caribbean Gold 2nd = 2 Scandal Magazine 3rd = 5 Stunning Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Uno Oscar | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:38 | 1st = 2 Uno Oscar 2nd = 5 Catch The Bus 3rd = 6 Tricky Nigel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Viva La Ranga | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:34 | 1st = 4 Viva La Ranga 2nd = 2 Crimea 3rd = 1 De Vilaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Duchess Pat | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:33 | 1st = 3 Duchess Pat 2nd = 7 My Turn My Turn 3rd = 4 Bitten By Walhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Wyalong Hussy | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:31 | 1st = 5 Wyalong Hussy 2nd = 4 Beautiful Miss 3rd = 3 Nashira Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Lightning Leah | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:29 | 1st = 7 Lightning Leah 2nd = 6 Skeet With Grace 3rd = 5 Blue Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Jessie Maguire | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Jessie Maguire 2nd = 3 Tessanzo 3rd = 12 Verendus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 2 Thorny Devil | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Thorny Devil 2nd = 5 Three Star General 3rd = 3 Mount Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Curlwaa Hope | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:19 | 1st = 5 Curlwaa Hope 2nd = 1 Super Pick 3rd = 8 Southern Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Goose | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Goose 2nd = 6 Secret Glow 3rd = 4 Zubizaretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 6 Hennessys View | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:10 | 1st = 6 Hennessys View 2nd = 3 Bazinga 3rd = 1 Chiliad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Jami Flex | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:09 | 1st = 4 Jami Flex 2nd = 3 Krunch Bust 3rd = 1 Ima Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 1 Clangstars Ace | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Clangstars Ace 2nd = 11 Missionary Man 3rd = 2 Flash Madica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Born Ali | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Born Ali 2nd = 5 Sign of Snow 3rd = 8 Gold Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Richmond Grove | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Richmond Grove 2nd = 2 King Eagle 3rd = 12 Tradies Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 1 Elusive Lad | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Elusive Lad 2nd = 7 Stake Knife 3rd = 6 Bengello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Kel Of A Shot | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Kel Of A Shot 2nd = 8 Santa Maura 3rd = 6 Sweet County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Rich Bonus | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Rich Bonus 2nd = 2 Beau Vallon 3rd = 7 Encosta De Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Coulta Daisy | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:48 | 1st = 1 Coulta Daisy 2nd = 3 Fist Pump 3rd = 2 Mepunga Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Generalife | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:45 | 1st = 10 Generalife 2nd = 5 Chalupa 3rd = 9 Ski Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Our Wilfred | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:43 | 1st = 2 Our Wilfred 2nd = 8 Whos Hook 3rd = 6 Mr Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 3 Nothing Shall Pass | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Nothing Shall Pass 2nd = 1 Al Chicago 3rd = 10 Logically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Easy Rider | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Easy Rider 2nd = 3 Lunar Module 3rd = 6 Mosalishus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Star Issue | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:34 | 1st = 6 Star Issue 2nd = 7 Big Sam 3rd = 8 What A Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 6 Servimoss | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 Servimoss 2nd = 2 Dollario 3rd = 8 Monte Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Joshua | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:29 | 1st = 1 Joshua 2nd = 2 Allen Ceasar 3rd = 8 Cedar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 5 Gold Zero | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Gold Zero 2nd = 10 Monsieur Pierre 3rd = 3 Belsynd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Nothing Much | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Nothing Much 2nd = 4 Premium 3rd = 3 Rock Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Leveraction | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Leveraction 2nd = 4 Hayshar 3rd = 7 Kornfeld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Ima Shoopa Star | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:18 | 1st = 7 Ima Shoopa Star 2nd = 5 Your A Wally 3rd = 6 Dalmatian Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 5 Acta Non Verba | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Acta Non Verba 2nd = 3 Isle Be Ready 3rd = 4 Our Billy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Happy Ha Ha | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:14 | 1st = 3 Happy Ha Ha 2nd = 4 Shedley 3rd = 10 Theism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Highland Lassie | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:11 | 1st = 4 Highland Lassie 2nd = 8 Clan Mcleod 3rd = 3 Dangerous Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Five Star List | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Five Star List 2nd = 6 Jamaican Ruby 3rd = 9 Rising Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Orlandos Bride | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Orlandos Bride 2nd = 7 Simple Choice 3rd = 1 Polkaface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 3 King Rodney | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:03 | 1st = 3 King Rodney 2nd = 1 Ruling Party 3rd = 8 Kuitpo Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Rest And Restore | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 16:02 | 1st = 4 Rest And Restore 2nd = 6 Sand Slide 3rd = 7 Naomi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 11 Magna Cat | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:59 | 1st = 11 Magna Cat 2nd = 3 Hail Mississippi 3rd = 8 More Than This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 5 Red Ensign | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 Red Ensign 2nd = 2 Image Of Darkness 3rd = 6 Decoree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Hoops Tavern | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Hoops Tavern 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Donkey 3rd = 7 Wattaira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 4 Lord Wimble | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Lord Wimble 2nd = 3 Lakedro 3rd = 10 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Black Deauville | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:49 | 1st = 8 Black Deauville 2nd = 7 Dude Rancher 3rd = 1 Bally Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Azzimato | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:45 | 1st = 9 Azzimato 2nd = 4 Gypsy Heart 3rd = 1 Kings Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Mexico Joe | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:44 | 1st = 7 Mexico Joe 2nd = 1 Favaloro 3rd = 8 Hes No Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 3 Lion Dance | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Lion Dance 2nd = 8 Flying Distraction 3rd = 7 Diamond Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Alpha Gold | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:39 | 1st = 6 Alpha Gold 2nd = 3 Test The Scene 3rd = 1 Dieselfuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Locklinne | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Locklinne 2nd = 2 Cool Explorer 3rd = 6 Flyin Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Neils Gold | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:36 | 1st = 4 Neils Gold 2nd = 6 Spring Desert 3rd = 1 Announced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Glenville Maggie | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:34 | 1st = 2 Glenville Maggie 2nd = 7 Spellbound 3rd = 5 Wye Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Berenger | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Berenger 2nd = 11 Gonna Be A Rokstar 3rd = 3 Canonized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Gin Lees Gem | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:31 | 1st = 2 Gin Lees Gem 2nd = 4 Langi Bale 3rd = 6 Mister Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 7 Kissed Again | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:28 | 1st = 7 Kissed Again 2nd = 2 Madibas Vision 3rd = 12 Uber Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Walk Dont Run | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:27 | 1st = 5 Walk Dont Run 2nd = 7 Newfire Charged 3rd = 2 Miracle Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 Wheatbelt Swallow | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:24 | 1st = 7 Wheatbelt Swallow 2nd = 10 Diamond 3rd = 1 Prager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 9 Chamber Music | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Chamber Music 2nd = 8 The Early Bird 3rd = 13 Amelia Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Thrilling Vegas | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Vegas 2nd = 7 Jetsun Blaze 3rd = 3 Sashas One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 6 Magic Pulse | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Magic Pulse 2nd = 1 Legal Rock 3rd = 8 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Sky Watcher | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:14 | 1st = 2 Sky Watcher 2nd = 1 Adris Shiraz 3rd = 8 Remo Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Caught Unaware | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:10 | 1st = 4 Caught Unaware 2nd = 3 The Calibrator 3rd = 5 High Chancellor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Destini Bambini | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Destini Bambini 2nd = 1 Full Noise Turbo 3rd = 8 Slashing Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 9 French Temptation | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 French Temptation 2nd = 8 Canmargo 3rd = 5 Lord Burghersh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Prince Lark | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:04 | 1st = 4 Prince Lark 2nd = 1 Scorcher 3rd = 7 Carbrecel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Tiger Jack | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:01 | 1st = 6 Tiger Jack 2nd = 14 Atlanta King 3rd = 1 Bustaringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 3 Kiki Rhode 3rd = 1 Be Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Grado | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:57 | 1st = 10 Grado 2nd = 3 Fantastic Porscha 3rd = 1 Kingdom Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Azumi Touch | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:56 | 1st = 3 Azumi Touch 2nd = 8 Remo Ghost 3rd = 5 Dream Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 3 Granzig | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Granzig 2nd = 5 Musty Springs 3rd = 1 Pelekunu Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Buddy Bankcard | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:47 | 1st = 2 Buddy Bankcard 2nd = 3 Snoop Diego 3rd = 8 Midnight Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 8 Lancelot | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Lancelot 2nd = 9 Super Asset 3rd = 2 Shillingstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Surfing Al | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:43 | 1st = 2 Surfing Al 2nd = 8 Tata Safari 3rd = 6 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 13 Bunchloch | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:40 | 1st = 13 Bunchloch 2nd = 2 Black Ferrari 3rd = 14 La Tess Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 La Roca | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 La Roca 2nd = 6 Aston Tyler 3rd = 4 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Hi Jo Silver | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Hi Jo Silver 2nd = 4 Jersey Shore 3rd = 5 Moment To Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Lektra Chainsaw | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:34 | 1st = 8 Lektra Chainsaw 2nd = 4 Sooty Smith 3rd = 3 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 3 Oh Lonesome Me | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Oh Lonesome Me 2nd = 1 High Density 3rd = 11 Springfields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Noble Bale | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Noble Bale 2nd = 7 Annies Pride 3rd = 8 Rum Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Flying Flynn | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Flying Flynn 2nd = 6 Lifes A Dream 3rd = 2 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Manhattan Rose | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Manhattan Rose 2nd = 5 Pennys To Gold 3rd = 1 Certain Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Thats About Me | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Thats About Me 2nd = 6 Tevez 3rd = 5 Siggiewi Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Avas Delight | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Avas Delight 2nd = 4 Marlais 3rd = 2 Nextess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Twin Axle | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 Twin Axle 2nd = 6 Just Humphrey 3rd = 8 Paramount Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 6 Tiggy | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Tiggy 2nd = 10 Run For Cash 3rd = 9 Lady Sonro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Orthia Bale | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:11 | 1st = 1 Orthia Bale 2nd = 7 Stagger Out 3rd = 3 Blue Macobes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 1 Go Digger | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Go Digger 2nd = 4 Griqua 3rd = 10 Miss Dez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Fancy Toby | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Fancy Toby 2nd = 6 Thrilling Rascal 3rd = 8 Thrilling Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 2 Holy Heart | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Holy Heart 2nd = 6 Spiriticity 3rd = 13 Gem Of Kingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Wheres Trixie | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:03 | 1st = 7 Wheres Trixie 2nd = 3 Gold Amy 3rd = 8 Dawn Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Sir Knox | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Sir Knox 2nd = 9 Get On 3rd = 4 Boltsnholts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Slipaway Rippa | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:59 | 1st = 2 Slipaway Rippa 2nd = 4 Despicable Me 3rd = 1 Samiotisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 10 Quack It | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:55 | 1st = 10 Quack It 2nd = 7 Flaming Star 3rd = 8 Ingleside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Hot Lass | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Hot Lass 2nd = 2 Collision Risk 3rd = 4 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Deputy Duke | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Deputy Duke 2nd = 6 Qui City 3rd = 9 Royal Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Murradoc Whiz | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Murradoc Whiz 2nd = 4 Newfire Rosie 3rd = 8 Wheres Swipy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 13 Union Gap | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:45 | 1st = 13 Union Gap 2nd = 11 Nisos 3rd = 8 Zanteco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Mountain Climber | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Mountain Climber 2nd = 2 Out Do Me 3rd = 6 West Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 12 Bid Spotter | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:40 | 1st = 12 Bid Spotter 2nd = 3 Expressionist 3rd = 4 Shiloh Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Bellas Moment | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:37 | 1st = 1 Bellas Moment 2nd = 5 Ben Fred 3rd = 4 Time To Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 12 Abidon | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:35 | 1st = 12 Abidon 2nd = 11 Zareni 3rd = 3 Cob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Captain Coutts | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:32 | 1st = 7 Captain Coutts 2nd = 4 Motherlee 3rd = 1 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 10 Sierra De Oro | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Sierra De Oro 2nd = 4 King Cuddler 3rd = 1 Anopinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Toms Luck | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:25 | 1st = 9 Toms Luck 2nd = 11 Lucky Leish 3rd = 8 Stick Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Slater Lass | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:24 | 1st = 6 Slater Lass 2nd = 5 Cosmic Affair 3rd = 2 Hill Billy Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 2 Mr Ellaval | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Mr Ellaval 2nd = 7 Nero Prince 3rd = 8 On The High Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Were So Lucky | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Were So Lucky 2nd = 1 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 2 Blue Jean Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Cinnamona | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:15 | 1st = 7 Cinnamona 2nd = 13 Vivre La Claire 3rd = 11 Larasati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Thats The Way | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:10 | 1st = 8 Thats The Way 2nd = 1 Animoso 3rd = 10 Little Pin Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 4 Tobys Statement | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Tobys Statement 2nd = 1 Master Robbie 3rd = 6 Miss Articulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 1 Johnny Fox | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Johnny Fox 2nd = 3 Donegal Chokin 3rd = 5 Mackenzie Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Rapid Fuse | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 13:02 | 1st = 8 Rapid Fuse 2nd = 2 Allez Bijoux 3rd = 7 Mighty Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Path To Palmy | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 12:57 | 1st = 6 Path To Palmy 2nd = 1 Tiger Karen 3rd = 4 Cosmic Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 3 Craw Not Craw | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Craw Not Craw 2nd = 2 Bungalally Boy 3rd = 7 Annas Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Lotza Matez | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Lotza Matez 2nd = 8 Lochtorio 3rd = 10 Party Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Quick Cat | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Quick Cat 2nd = 2 Pure Theatre 3rd = 5 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Als Birthday | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 Als Birthday 2nd = 4 Streetwise Savoire 3rd = 8 Daunting Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 High Esteem | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 12:35 | 1st = 5 High Esteem 2nd = 9 Stradale 3rd = 3 Costa Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 8 Bettors Brigadier | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Bettors Brigadier 2nd = 4 Robs Ideal 3rd = 2 Hurricane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Noddys Mistress | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Noddys Mistress 2nd = 7 Very Chilly 3rd = 3 Tiger Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 14 Zest Philly | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 12:05 | 1st = 14 Zest Philly 2nd = 1 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 13 Justalittlebettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Road Trippin | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 12:00 | 1st = 9 Road Trippin 2nd = 4 Correggio 3rd = 11 Von Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 6 Sonatina | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 11:40 | 1st = 6 Sonatina 2nd = 1 Crackaheiny 3rd = 4 El Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Sullen Art | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 11:30 | 1st = 10 Sullen Art 2nd = 11 Zazparella 3rd = 8 Suetonius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 10 Larix | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 11:15 | 1st = 10 Larix 2nd = 6 Jess Jaccka 3rd = 8 Lewis H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 5 Donegal Starella | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 10:50 | 1st = 5 Donegal Starella 2nd = 10 Ultra Shok 3rd = 9 Caesars Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 2 Aye One | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 10:25 | 1st = 2 Aye One 2nd = 5 Bubs Hanover 3rd = 13 Miss Milwaukee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 7 Eye To Eye | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 10:00 | 1st = 7 Eye To Eye 2nd = 12 Sunny Vacation 3rd = 6 Nickelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Mighty Helpful | ||
Sun Sep 9 2012 0:02 | 1st = 7 Mighty Helpful 2nd = 8 Come In Spanner 3rd = 6 Coolabar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Lady Contender | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 23:57 | 1st = 4 Lady Contender 2nd = 7 Rico Monelli 3rd = 6 Hillview Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Free To Enter | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 23:37 | 1st = 5 Free To Enter 2nd = 2 Modern Girl 3rd = 6 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Cousin Grace | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 23:17 | 1st = 2 Cousin Grace 2nd = 5 Swift Pedro 3rd = 8 Dallas Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Sammy Sultana | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Sammy Sultana 2nd = 6 Lucky Player 3rd = 2 Dont Look Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Roy Galo | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 22:54 | 1st = 8 Roy Galo 2nd = 5 Delfina Bale 3rd = 2 North Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Captain Cosmic | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Captain Cosmic 2nd = 1 Larkhill Man 3rd = 6 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Rock Domination | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 22:46 | 1st = 2 Rock Domination 2nd = 1 Western Heart 3rd = 6 Little Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Sickness | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Sickness 2nd = 8 Optimus 3rd = 10 Kool Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Dyna Filbert | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 22:37 | 1st = 3 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 4 Jet Lane 3rd = 2 Peter Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 West On Polly | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 West On Polly 2nd = 2 Wynburn Delta 3rd = 5 More Expected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Gatty Com | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Gatty Com 2nd = 8 Rob Pines 3rd = 6 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Wheres Bert | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 22:28 | 1st = 3 Wheres Bert 2nd = 6 Dont Panic 3rd = 2 Southern Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Cheeky Marble | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 22:24 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Marble 2nd = 6 El Train 3rd = 2 Sugar Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Bubbas Dream | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 1 Disraeli 3rd = 6 Shaw Street Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Cherryblosomdancer | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:47 | 1st = 2 Cherryblosomdancer 2nd = 6 Jerseylicious 3rd = 3 Aceador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 West On Luke | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:46 | 1st = 8 West On Luke 2nd = 3 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 5 Gizmo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Aston Thomas | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:44 | 1st = 3 Aston Thomas 2nd = 2 Point Two Over 3rd = 6 Rush Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 9 Lucerne Lass | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:41 | 1st = 9 Lucerne Lass 2nd = 2 Elated Joy 3rd = 3 Frosty Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Fabregas | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Fabregas 2nd = 2 Sapporo 3rd = 3 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Uptown Diva | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Uptown Diva 2nd = 5 Rumble Wizard 3rd = 6 Westend Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Washies Chance | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Washies Chance 2nd = 5 Lively Operative 3rd = 2 Our Silver Dollar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Speed Direct | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Speed Direct 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 4 Bearville Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Mighty Helpful | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:27 | 1st = 5 Mighty Helpful 2nd = 8 Foxy Romeo 3rd = 7 Rock The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 True Pal | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:25 | 1st = 5 True Pal 2nd = 4 Ity Bity Bamsy 3rd = 1 Aunty Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Siennas Delight | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Siennas Delight 2nd = 7 Nirvana Keroma 3rd = 3 Final Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Captain Barbossa | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:17 | 1st = 9 Captain Barbossa 2nd = 8 Beta Bolt 3rd = 1 Blissfull Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:14 | 1st = 4 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 8 Destini Bambini 3rd = 5 Destini Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:11 | 1st = 8 Glen Gallon 2nd = 2 Knocka Down 3rd = 4 Hanson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Rewind | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Rewind 2nd = 2 Clydes Angel 3rd = 4 Black Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Smashing Gypsy | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:07 | 1st = 4 Smashing Gypsy 2nd = 8 Topline Beaver 3rd = 2 Bugzee Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Abdon Bale | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Abdon Bale 2nd = 1 Kalden Mayhem 3rd = 2 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Coolit Q T Dryden | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Coolit Q T Dryden 2nd = 2 Dee Millane 3rd = 8 All Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Girl Stephanie | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Girl Stephanie 2nd = 3 Allen Ballard 3rd = 5 Bye Bye Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Imry Bale | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Imry Bale 2nd = 4 Heston Bale 3rd = 1 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Miss Milkshake | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:52 | 1st = 6 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 1 In Spades 3rd = 2 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Daintree Teddy | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:51 | 1st = 5 Daintree Teddy 2nd = 2 Proficient 3rd = 1 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Lynchman | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:47 | 1st = 7 Lynchman 2nd = 3 Skitzo 3rd = 1 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Jethro | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:44 | 1st = 4 Jethro 2nd = 3 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 2 Baretta Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Brindle Tyson | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:41 | 1st = 6 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 2 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 1 Lektra Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Flute | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Flute 2nd = 5 Laurens Belle 3rd = 7 Bit Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Linden Magpie | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Linden Magpie 2nd = 2 Proven Impala 3rd = 3 Wild Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Cool Azz Shiraz | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:34 | 1st = 6 Cool Azz Shiraz 2nd = 3 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 2 Elite Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 All Aussie Star | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 All Aussie Star 2nd = 10 Arma Rouge 3rd = 2 Break Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Tarlies Angel | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Tarlies Angel 2nd = 8 Finns Express 3rd = 7 Befitting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Bell Haven | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Bell Haven 2nd = 5 Beaudine 3rd = 4 Collyn Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Cacia Bale | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Cacia Bale 2nd = 7 Kihael Monaro 3rd = 9 Stack em High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Chips Mcfadden | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:17 | 1st = 7 Chips Mcfadden 2nd = 2 Brick Top 3rd = 8 High Five Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Skinny Quoted | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Skinny Quoted 2nd = 1 Slick Jenmar 3rd = 3 Heftress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Bagget Bale | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:11 | 1st = 7 Bagget Bale 2nd = 8 Starfire Magic 3rd = 6 Adelle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mocha Shocker | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Mocha Shocker 2nd = 1 Keperra Bandit 3rd = 2 Carlinford Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Chick Com | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Chick Com 2nd = 3 Bubble Gump 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Gaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Rockstar Ruler | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 20:00 | 1st = 12 Rockstar Ruler 2nd = 9 Classic Bliss 3rd = 6 Art Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 10 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:58 | 1st = 10 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 9 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 7 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Avondale Prince | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Avondale Prince 2nd = 8 Tryline 3rd = 6 Kay Tee Perry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Destiny Shaker | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:52 | 1st = 5 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 7 Wheres Demonica 3rd = 1 Darlin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 My Little Twister | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 My Little Twister 2nd = 2 Norms Spirit 3rd = 9 Precious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Degas Vegas | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:44 | 1st = 8 Degas Vegas 2nd = 5 Auriga Vixen 3rd = 1 Leadfoot Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Mollys Legacy | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:41 | 1st = 9 Mollys Legacy 2nd = 1 Dazzling Blue 3rd = 7 Marty Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Daryl Bale | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Daryl Bale 2nd = 9 Glad Man 3rd = 2 Allen Bardolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Mister Elwood | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:33 | 1st = 7 Mister Elwood 2nd = 6 Rakos 3rd = 10 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Little Grey | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:31 | 1st = 8 Little Grey 2nd = 1 Sokate 3rd = 7 Forgotten Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Take Me Home | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Take Me Home 2nd = 3 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 1 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Surf Mail | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Surf Mail 2nd = 1 Craigie Air 3rd = 4 Never Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Steve Natural | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Steve Natural 2nd = 1 Little Big Rig 3rd = 6 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Bobbi Grace | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:17 | 1st = 2 Bobbi Grace 2nd = 1 Molly Erin 3rd = 8 Shay De Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Henry Mallet | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Henry Mallet 2nd = 6 Oscar Choo 3rd = 8 Jesse Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Fantasizzing | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Fantasizzing 2nd = 8 Spicy Bling 3rd = 3 Wiradjuri Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Shanghai Rose | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:07 | 1st = 6 Shanghai Rose 2nd = 2 Turbo Switch 3rd = 5 Ellies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Cyclone U Bolt | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 19:02 | 1st = 8 Cyclone U Bolt 2nd = 12 Alabama Skeeta 3rd = 6 Imagunnadogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Remo Sky | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:59 | 1st = 1 Remo Sky 2nd = 4 Jay Jays Girl 3rd = 8 Connemara Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 1 The Pupster | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 The Pupster 2nd = 9 Friars Spirit 3rd = 12 Amelias Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Jds Dream | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:54 | 1st = 3 Jds Dream 2nd = 9 Gallileo 3rd = 1 Mikes Goodboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Rare Find | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Rare Find 2nd = 3 Playful Elly 3rd = 1 Genista Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Lord Mobay | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Lord Mobay 2nd = 1 Leecully 3rd = 4 Will Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Bens House | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:44 | 1st = 2 Bens House 2nd = 6 Lacey Lou 3rd = 10 Thats Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Proven Ventura | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Proven Ventura 2nd = 3 Miss Trida 3rd = 8 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Levi | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:36 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Levi 2nd = 2 Starburst Suzie 3rd = 6 Etched In Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Spud Gun | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Spud Gun 2nd = 8 Avondale Amalfi 3rd = 4 Youneek Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Dark Jasper | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Dark Jasper 2nd = 4 Lastingimpressions 3rd = 8 Illcryifhewinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Arnies Star | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Arnies Star 2nd = 2 Theatrical Girl 3rd = 1 Cop That Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Meet Me In Mayfair | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Meet Me In Mayfair 2nd = 3 Windinherhair 3rd = 8 Unconditional Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Black Romeo | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Black Romeo 2nd = 4 Nozomis Lover 3rd = 13 Barely A Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Type Thing | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Type Thing 2nd = 3 Modern Tee Jay 3rd = 9 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Chasing De Cash | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 1 Spring Action 3rd = 8 Outlaw Torn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Nippa Mary 2nd = 2 Zebidiah 3rd = 8 Kyann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Allen Gaspar | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 18:04 | 1st = 5 Allen Gaspar 2nd = 8 Mepunga Melachi 3rd = 1 Wheres Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Classiness | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:58 | 1st = 6 Classiness 2nd = 10 Clancy Rose 3rd = 5 But Thats Not All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Stormy Breeze | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Stormy Breeze 2nd = 8 Delicata 3rd = 6 Huchi Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Lauries Gift | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Lauries Gift 2nd = 2 Apollo Run 3rd = 3 Binda Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Eye Spy Lombo | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:48 | 1st = 3 Eye Spy Lombo 2nd = 6 Direct Arrival 3rd = 8 Heros And Villains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Spunk | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Know Spunk 2nd = 4 Emily 3rd = 7 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Dins Echo | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Dins Echo 2nd = 4 Mepunga Premier 3rd = 3 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Regal Honour | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Regal Honour 2nd = 2 Ysmael 3rd = 4 Mcblitzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Wally Wonder | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:35 | 1st = 8 Wally Wonder 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Haze 3rd = 3 Bandanna Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Livinthehighlife | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:30 | 1st = 11 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 5 North Royal 3rd = 3 Penny Blackjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Glenlochar | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:30 | 1st = 9 Glenlochar 2nd = 8 Mighty Creation 3rd = 1 Liquidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 3 Boy King | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:28 | 1st = 3 Boy King 2nd = 1 Beau Ryan 3rd = 5 Dodge Da Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Our Presley | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:26 | 1st = 4 Our Presley 2nd = 3 Trigg Point 3rd = 5 Single Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Youranut | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Youranut 2nd = 8 Classic Croupier 3rd = 5 We Sulute The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Super Hindy | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 Super Hindy 2nd = 2 Cosmic Kane 3rd = 6 Sulls Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Business Plan | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Business Plan 2nd = 1 Know Thought 3rd = 2 Know Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Innisplain Kid | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Innisplain Kid 2nd = 8 Marbec 3rd = 2 Jamie Lee Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Painted Miss | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 Painted Miss 2nd = 1 Sue Dough 3rd = 8 Twenty Paw Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Melton Little Don | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Melton Little Don 2nd = 12 Falcons Flame 3rd = 9 Pureora Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Oto Invasion | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Oto Invasion 2nd = 5 Landoras Jewel 3rd = 1 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Fighting The Blues | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Fighting The Blues 2nd = 3 Rakuroo 3rd = 2 Youbetya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Wallamba Blackie | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:58 | 1st = 2 Wallamba Blackie 2nd = 1 Criminal Krunch 3rd = 6 Mals Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Carve em Up | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Carve em Up 2nd = 5 Blakey Boy 3rd = 2 Rebel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Ultimate Dream | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 6 Emie Rose 3rd = 3 Geoff The Ref |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Outback Belle | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Outback Belle 2nd = 10 The Numbers Man 3rd = 11 G K Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Our Lisa | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Our Lisa 2nd = 4 Cedar Rose 3rd = 2 Dyna Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Im The Lady | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Im The Lady 2nd = 4 Greed Is Good 3rd = 5 Sarahs Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Princely | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Princely 2nd = 1 Ten Seconds 3rd = 3 Mysterious Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Moraes | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Moraes 2nd = 9 Mayken Art 3rd = 3 The Bench Warmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Arnette | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Arnette 2nd = 10 Val Vili 3rd = 5 Granups |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Zipping Mitch | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:38 | 1st = 8 Zipping Mitch 2nd = 6 Spring Regal 3rd = 7 Junior Tiny Tot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Kirabilli Jethro | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Jethro 2nd = 5 Major Blitz 3rd = 3 Toopaeus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Commanding Time | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Commanding Time 2nd = 9 Fortza 3rd = 14 Phase Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Abigail | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Abigail 2nd = 7 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 1 Gidget Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Gee Norman | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:29 | 1st = 7 Gee Norman 2nd = 1 Coopers Bear 3rd = 8 Orara Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Drysdale | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Drysdale 2nd = 7 Tepirita Rita 3rd = 4 Mighty Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Uncle Remy | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Uncle Remy 2nd = 2 Prince Assassin 3rd = 12 Tactician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Lequest | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 Lequest 2nd = 1 I See Luck 3rd = 7 Venetian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Toopaeus Prince | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Toopaeus Prince 2nd = 5 Samdoc 3rd = 3 Oprahs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Billabong Cafe | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:18 | 1st = 2 Billabong Cafe 2nd = 3 Big Cool Johny 3rd = 4 Dusty Niktaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Miss Ready | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Miss Ready 2nd = 2 Mossman Flyer 3rd = 12 Soswarj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:10 | 1st = 10 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 3 Amore Stride 3rd = 8 Enjoy Ish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Perfect Package | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Perfect Package 2nd = 1 Abe Attell 3rd = 2 Stepin Fetchit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Kyah Dane | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:08 | 1st = 4 Kyah Dane 2nd = 5 Latika 3rd = 2 Connemara Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Paddy Wack | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Paddy Wack 2nd = 2 Stone Arch 3rd = 3 Nasty Kantasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Kilwinning Luck | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Kilwinning Luck 2nd = 2 Inamorata 3rd = 1 Castaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Emily Baxter | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Emily Baxter 2nd = 8 Yella Mustard 3rd = 3 Grace Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Village Bob | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Village Bob 2nd = 5 My Limited Edition 3rd = 1 Dinks Romar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Adhara Curl | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:58 | 1st = 3 Adhara Curl 2nd = 1 Monzo 3rd = 8 El Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Staggered | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Staggered 2nd = 8 Global Sunset 3rd = 5 River Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Bitola | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Bitola 2nd = 1 Grand Orator 3rd = 5 Viscera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Orara Maree | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Orara Maree 2nd = 5 Hot Bonus 3rd = 7 Orara George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Bitter Chill | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Bitter Chill 2nd = 3 Wheres Tessa 3rd = 4 El Henley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Enrique Of Malacca | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Enrique Of Malacca 2nd = 4 Choice Falcon 3rd = 10 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Beaming Jay | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Beaming Jay 2nd = 1 Captivating 3rd = 4 Attitude Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Jaqui Stress | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Jaqui Stress 2nd = 9 Cosmic Snow 3rd = 5 Slick Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Hussy By Choice | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:40 | 1st = 11 Hussy By Choice 2nd = 10 Carryon Regardless 3rd = 9 Fancy Footwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 5 Servimoss | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Servimoss 2nd = 1 Double Crescent 3rd = 10 True Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Okuku Dreamer | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:33 | 1st = 1 Okuku Dreamer 2nd = 3 Moriarty 3rd = 2 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Zedalite | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Zedalite 2nd = 2 Tendaho 3rd = 4 Dontsignyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Hanifys Idol | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:29 | 1st = 3 Hanifys Idol 2nd = 4 Wals Bonanza 3rd = 1 Monkey Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Stay The Night | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:27 | 1st = 2 Stay The Night 2nd = 4 Double Your Bag 3rd = 5 Balmoral Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Canomodine | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Canomodine 2nd = 6 Cookavich 3rd = 4 Liviemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Dons Daughter | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:21 | 1st = 4 Dons Daughter 2nd = 5 No More Stress 3rd = 8 Paddys Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Chinzia | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 Chinzia 2nd = 9 Bonne Nuit 3rd = 5 Molon Lave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Dixie Lee 2nd = 7 Pretty Good 3rd = 2 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Dashiki Trick | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Dashiki Trick 2nd = 8 Owna Dryva 3rd = 3 Dark Waterloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Cold Shoulder | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:11 | 1st = 9 Cold Shoulder 2nd = 10 Lancer Loch 3rd = 2 Jansonapromise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Bopping Blonde | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:05 | 1st = 8 Bopping Blonde 2nd = 12 Special Favour 3rd = 1 Advantage Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Brindle Lee | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:04 | 1st = 8 Brindle Lee 2nd = 7 White Rabbit 3rd = 3 Retweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 8 Sumarand | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Sumarand 2nd = 12 Pink Snow 3rd = 7 Street Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Thrilling Sound | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Sound 2nd = 2 Homebush Iris 3rd = 3 Lagoon Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Rojen Dream | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Rojen Dream 2nd = 9 Flaxton Filly 3rd = 5 Our Puddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Saint Lenny | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Saint Lenny 2nd = 6 Chubby 3rd = 3 Diamond Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Shes A Hummin | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:51 | 1st = 2 Shes A Hummin 2nd = 4 Tory Lass 3rd = 6 Jimrod Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Richrocknrustler | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:47 | 1st = 3 Richrocknrustler 2nd = 5 Jansinawink 3rd = 4 Breezy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Onerahi Bay | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:43 | 1st = 2 Onerahi Bay 2nd = 1 Rabbuka 3rd = 5 Set Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Bring It Home | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:42 | 1st = 6 Bring It Home 2nd = 1 Coonawarra 3rd = 9 Hallux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Vicar Sivad | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:37 | 1st = 4 Vicar Sivad 2nd = 10 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 5 Cold America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Homebush Mayhem | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Homebush Mayhem 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Moff 3rd = 3 Weona Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Leggy Blonde | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:30 | 1st = 11 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 5 Irish Sovereign 3rd = 4 Flirtman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Classic Bonus | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Classic Bonus 2nd = 4 Dream Picture 3rd = 9 Choctor Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 9 Mistress Pedrille | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Mistress Pedrille 2nd = 10 Trial Ground 3rd = 7 Magical Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Hoagy Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Hoagy Bromac 2nd = 1 Tomorrowsanothaday 3rd = 2 Ima Village Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Excellent Talent | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:18 | 1st = 9 Excellent Talent 2nd = 5 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 2 Wheres The Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Damn Good Idea | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:17 | 1st = 2 Damn Good Idea 2nd = 4 Gogra Gogra 3rd = 8 Forever More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Flying Jojo | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:14 | 1st = 7 Flying Jojo 2nd = 8 Wazza Freebie 3rd = 4 Homebush Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 The Big Acre | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:12 | 1st = 5 The Big Acre 2nd = 8 Donnie Cee 3rd = 10 Dont Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Ayushman | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:08 | 1st = 1 Ayushman 2nd = 6 Three Royal Bees 3rd = 2 Duroche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Cool Leaf | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Cool Leaf 2nd = 4 Reverend Lyndan 3rd = 8 Echo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Montrose Kid | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Montrose Kid 2nd = 5 Chew The Fat 3rd = 11 Jacob Oram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Nellie Imlach | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:59 | 1st = 5 Nellie Imlach 2nd = 2 Gippy Flyer 3rd = 4 Riverdale Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Softeis | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Softeis 2nd = 4 Star Villain 3rd = 1 Emaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Frankenfurter | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Frankenfurter 2nd = 6 Tigers Fury 3rd = 5 Paper Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 9 Winning Line | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:46 | 1st = 9 Winning Line 2nd = 7 Ishiarose 3rd = 5 Ask My Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Corbin Lee | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Corbin Lee 2nd = 11 Future Operator 3rd = 5 Ruby Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Splash Of Magic | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:43 | 1st = 4 Splash Of Magic 2nd = 5 Jet Black Bonus 3rd = 2 Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Trusty Grey | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Trusty Grey 2nd = 9 Fast Bonnie 3rd = 10 Kinky Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Teenas File | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Teenas File 2nd = 8 Burnsys Style 3rd = 3 Mental Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Pantastic Miss | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Pantastic Miss 2nd = 9 Justaglamour 3rd = 2 Getting Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Its Vital | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Its Vital 2nd = 1 Abelardo Brom 3rd = 7 Relentless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Mint Collision | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:21 | 1st = 2 Mint Collision 2nd = 7 Karma Rhode 3rd = 1 Lifes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Miss Geddes | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:18 | 1st = 7 Miss Geddes 2nd = 2 Wheres Trixie 3rd = 6 Five Floods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Perfect Rouge | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Perfect Rouge 2nd = 8 Agent 3rd = 7 Radar Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 10 Im Not Ticklish | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:11 | 1st = 10 Im Not Ticklish 2nd = 8 Headcase 3rd = 12 Soueast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Hilltown Yankee | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Hilltown Yankee 2nd = 3 Hackashaq 3rd = 1 Major Bouchea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Sista Sista | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Sista Sista 2nd = 5 Radiant Joy 3rd = 10 Rapid Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Bornato | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 13:02 | 1st = 4 Bornato 2nd = 5 Valains Flyer 3rd = 3 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Brindle Stagger | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 12:59 | 1st = 8 Brindle Stagger 2nd = 9 Denise Magic 3rd = 1 My Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Chlodomer | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Chlodomer 2nd = 9 Mendivil 3rd = 2 Beliveau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Unprofessional | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 12:45 | 1st = 8 Unprofessional 2nd = 2 Endorse 3rd = 3 Lachlans Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 9 Red Merc | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 12:40 | 1st = 9 Red Merc 2nd = 7 Hyperium 3rd = 1 Hallmarked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 1 I Am Leo | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 12:36 | 1st = 1 I Am Leo 2nd = 5 Marain 3rd = 7 Turquoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Redy To Race | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 Redy To Race 2nd = 3 Yankeeiron 3rd = 5 Spidergirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Mr Lochlyn | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 12:27 | 1st = 2 Mr Lochlyn 2nd = 1 Mr Reece 3rd = 6 Bingo Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 8 Lady Antoinette | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 12:20 | 1st = 8 Lady Antoinette 2nd = 4 Popcorn Taxi 3rd = 14 Something Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Captain Coutts | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 12:09 | 1st = 8 Captain Coutts 2nd = 7 My Jack Attack 3rd = 2 Boy Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 3 Za Brute | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Za Brute 2nd = 5 Warrior Princess 3rd = 4 Mibachelorboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Harvey Nichols | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 11:52 | 1st = 7 Harvey Nichols 2nd = 1 Coleridge Ainsli 3rd = 4 Astute Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Indeed Unique | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 11:34 | 1st = 5 Indeed Unique 2nd = 6 Thrilling Charge 3rd = 8 Knocka Knows All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 1 The Lone Ranger | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 11:25 | 1st = 1 The Lone Ranger 2nd = 2 Nicmajac 3rd = 8 Misterhank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Fancy Milly | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 11:17 | 1st = 2 Fancy Milly 2nd = 8 Samson Dash 3rd = 6 Hot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Ragazza Gamba | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 10:59 | 1st = 7 Ragazza Gamba 2nd = 5 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 2 Makinen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 7 Money Bags | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 10:50 | 1st = 7 Money Bags 2nd = 5 Lord Kirkwood 3rd = 6 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Dogged Dan | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 10:42 | 1st = 8 Dogged Dan 2nd = 7 Magico 3rd = 5 Yeah Nah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Dream For Us | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 10:24 | 1st = 5 Dream For Us 2nd = 4 Zagato 3rd = 7 Sam Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 2 Mr Ideal | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 10:15 | 1st = 2 Mr Ideal 2nd = 4 Bettys Boy 3rd = 1 Jackabean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Coleridge Angel | ||
Thu Aug 9 2012 10:05 | 1st = 8 Coleridge Angel 2nd = 2 Stellar Force 3rd = 3 Quick Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Diebercharged | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 22:19 | 1st = 4 Diebercharged 2nd = 3 Merlin Of Camelot 3rd = 8 Zaza Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 12 Our Ladylight | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 21:52 | 1st = 12 Our Ladylight 2nd = 1 Cats And Dogs 3rd = 5 Dieberdevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Outback Chill | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Outback Chill 2nd = 3 Premier Lee 3rd = 6 Evacuated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Ozo Good | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 21:42 | 1st = 5 Ozo Good 2nd = 6 Shazand 3rd = 8 Jessie Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Fancy Tip | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 21:31 | 1st = 1 Fancy Tip 2nd = 7 Friendly Fire 3rd = 3 Red Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Artillery Fire | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 21:23 | 1st = 7 Artillery Fire 2nd = 1 Ashinaga 3rd = 8 Ark West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Go Lika Saab Lombo | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Go Lika Saab Lombo 2nd = 7 Dieberparty 3rd = 4 Topnotch Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Crazy Heart | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 20:53 | 1st = 2 Crazy Heart 2nd = 1 Golden Monza 3rd = 3 Snuggle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Bo Apache | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Bo Apache 2nd = 8 Best Perfume 3rd = 6 Yarran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Oh So Fast | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Oh So Fast 2nd = 1 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Discriminate | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Discriminate 2nd = 1 Hades Jet 3rd = 7 Tandar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Black Jack Magic | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 20:31 | 1st = 8 Black Jack Magic 2nd = 5 Nani 3rd = 3 Trent Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Tims Way | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 20:26 | 1st = 3 Tims Way 2nd = 7 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 11 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Doomed | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 20:24 | 1st = 4 Doomed 2nd = 8 Especially 3rd = 1 Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Sheeza Smarty | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Sheeza Smarty 2nd = 8 Cool Rio 3rd = 6 Star Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Antoni Bale | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 20:12 | 1st = 6 Antoni Bale 2nd = 2 Mates Honour 3rd = 1 Burnout King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Got Intell | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 20:09 | 1st = 1 Got Intell 2nd = 5 Dashing Journey 3rd = 3 Big Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Ice Trucker | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 20:06 | 1st = 3 Ice Trucker 2nd = 6 Squashed Banana 3rd = 2 Aprils Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Arnhem Star | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 19:56 | 1st = 6 Arnhem Star 2nd = 5 Premier Port 3rd = 7 Dermie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 My Third Gone | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 19:53 | 1st = 6 My Third Gone 2nd = 2 Ity Bity Bamsy 3rd = 3 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Unplayable | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Unplayable 2nd = 5 Kalden Beachley 3rd = 1 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Deannes Magic | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 19:32 | 1st = 7 Deannes Magic 2nd = 6 Proven Looper 3rd = 9 Woolgoolga Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Tiger Bear | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 19:26 | 1st = 8 Tiger Bear 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Nat 3rd = 3 Nazirah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Really Fayfay | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 19:21 | 1st = 3 Really Fayfay 2nd = 2 Divas Delight 3rd = 7 Im Royal Tonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Chalondra | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 18:59 | 1st = 1 Chalondra 2nd = 2 Hot Shot Lady 3rd = 5 Isntshesomething |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Rudiani | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Rudiani 2nd = 1 Hilarious Life 3rd = 12 Sir Artsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Luvapova | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 18:47 | 1st = 9 Luvapova 2nd = 4 Gully Miss 3rd = 3 Diamond Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Illdobetter | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Illdobetter 2nd = 7 Luck Please 3rd = 3 Forty Seven Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Schnelle Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Schnelle Flyer 2nd = 2 Ritza Retreat 3rd = 6 Arnhem Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Nicky Eileen | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 18:26 | 1st = 8 Nicky Eileen 2nd = 10 Hot Holiday 3rd = 11 Ushaka Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Nikita Bromac | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Nikita Bromac 2nd = 3 True To His Word 3rd = 4 Ollie True Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Im On Target | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 17:54 | 1st = 7 Im On Target 2nd = 6 Sign Of A Beauty 3rd = 1 Meredith Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 17:46 | 1st = 5 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 1 Never Sure 3rd = 2 Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Black N Bettor | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 17:22 | 1st = 12 Black N Bettor 2nd = 11 Relaxed 3rd = 10 Rinzetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Our Mick Ison | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 17:11 | 1st = 7 Our Mick Ison 2nd = 2 Snukered 3rd = 1 Wiseking Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 13 Jarvsofaks | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 16:55 | 1st = 13 Jarvsofaks 2nd = 4 Allawart Ugo 3rd = 1 Whathappensinvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Yougottawanna | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 16:48 | 1st = 6 Yougottawanna 2nd = 8 Christian Cross 3rd = 3 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 5 Black Booty | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Black Booty 2nd = 15 Dancing Hillbilly 3rd = 11 Danz Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 2 Gold Viper | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Gold Viper 2nd = 16 King Of Africa 3rd = 14 Grand Dette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Majak Magic | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Majak Magic 2nd = 6 Hero Octane 3rd = 7 Crafty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 3 One Gun | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 One Gun 2nd = 12 Hadeed 3rd = 8 Unikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 11 Ollington | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 16:15 | 1st = 11 Ollington 2nd = 2 Rojen Dream 3rd = 4 Benally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Mount Richon | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 16:08 | 1st = 11 Mount Richon 2nd = 4 Drews Angel 3rd = 5 Rapid Red River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 3 Undercurrent | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Undercurrent 2nd = 5 Whos Paying 3rd = 7 Saint Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Heradias | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Heradias 2nd = 2 Emo Eclipse 3rd = 4 Why Not Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Melton Sobers | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:58 | 1st = 2 Melton Sobers 2nd = 5 Score Some Courage 3rd = 1 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 15 El Divine | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:55 | 1st = 15 El Divine 2nd = 12 Zulu Princess 3rd = 11 Godliness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Pure Pleb | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:54 | 1st = 5 Pure Pleb 2nd = 2 Lightning King 3rd = 1 Darty Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Dionysus Gold | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Dionysus Gold 2nd = 5 Safe Opportunity 3rd = 3 Tobias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 1 Benevento | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Benevento 2nd = 2 Double Halo 3rd = 11 Savage Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 6 Hilltown Yankee | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Hilltown Yankee 2nd = 5 Ships Shui 3rd = 4 Packed Up Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Haras Rocket | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Haras Rocket 2nd = 3 Reflux Cloud 3rd = 7 Coral May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Madeline Holly | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Madeline Holly 2nd = 7 Sir Slick 3rd = 8 Oaksana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 8 World Domination | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 World Domination 2nd = 7 Mr Corone 3rd = 9 Go Bossy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Emilio Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:29 | 1st = 2 Emilio Monelli 2nd = 1 Rocket Burner 3rd = 4 Shans Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Artonarock | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Artonarock 2nd = 10 Melton Bonover 3rd = 7 Macmillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 7 Catagious | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Catagious 2nd = 6 Sassy Bay 3rd = 3 Exclusive Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Our Casino Royale | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Our Casino Royale 2nd = 7 Lynnies Pride 3rd = 4 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 7 Universal Exchange | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Universal Exchange 2nd = 4 Trophy Head 3rd = 3 The Early Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 4 Night Affair | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Night Affair 2nd = 2 Ruffiano 3rd = 7 Panorama Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Deluxe Edition | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 7 Bettors Icon 3rd = 1 La Stella Del Mare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Shes A Hummin | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 14:59 | 1st = 1 Shes A Hummin 2nd = 7 Mrs Wilson 3rd = 5 Bokarm Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 6 Soward | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Soward 2nd = 1 Hadron 3rd = 11 Indigo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Melton Claus | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Melton Claus 2nd = 5 Forte Denario 3rd = 1 Poker Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 11 Kitty Cotswold | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Kitty Cotswold 2nd = 10 Auriegirl 3rd = 9 Turn Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 White Gold | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 14:42 | 1st = 3 White Gold 2nd = 6 Class Act Donny 3rd = 7 Sacred Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 She Valley | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 She Valley 2nd = 3 Bliss Blaster 3rd = 7 Fandango Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Zanardi | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 14:36 | 1st = 6 Zanardi 2nd = 5 Sound System 3rd = 4 Our Hillview Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 6 Hidden Huss | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 14:32 | 1st = 6 Hidden Huss 2nd = 3 Lolavie 3rd = 7 Mondial Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 11 Catch A Grenade | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 14:26 | 1st = 11 Catch A Grenade 2nd = 9 Fremarksuel 3rd = 7 Shaka The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 6 Ustodothat | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 14:19 | 1st = 6 Ustodothat 2nd = 5 Ezyaz Oscar 3rd = 8 Bogong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Political Lass | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 14:13 | 1st = 5 Political Lass 2nd = 7 Big Time Mac 3rd = 11 Welsh Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Current Affair | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 14:09 | 1st = 6 Current Affair 2nd = 17 Daneson 3rd = 10 Crosslands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 3 Braggart | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 13:56 | 1st = 3 Braggart 2nd = 1 Claddagh Lass 3rd = 5 Yes She Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 7 Art Of Gold | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 7 Art Of Gold 2nd = 6 Lombo Persistance 3rd = 10 Torque Artraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 10 Our Premonition | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 10 Our Premonition 2nd = 11 Scareaway 3rd = 7 Ballyrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 1 Parte La Vida | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 13:43 | 1st = 1 Parte La Vida 2nd = 3 Infinite Fortune 3rd = 12 Born To The Manor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Don Alvaro | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 13:37 | 1st = 6 Don Alvaro 2nd = 1 Major Edition 3rd = 10 Pandoras Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Constant Momentum | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 13:33 | 1st = 1 Constant Momentum 2nd = 10 Glittering 3rd = 8 Scatilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 3 Ice Baa | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Ice Baa 2nd = 10 Crown Of Dreams 3rd = 2 Full Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 7 Cybele | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 13:14 | 1st = 7 Cybele 2nd = 1 Chiefs Daughter 3rd = 3 Not My Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Ships Spur | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 13:14 | 1st = 1 Ships Spur 2nd = 10 Mister Pepe 3rd = 9 Shes A Head Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 2 Glowstick | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 13:07 | 1st = 2 Glowstick 2nd = 7 Right Of Reply 3rd = 13 New Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Shuteye | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 13:01 | 1st = 4 Shuteye 2nd = 1 Ponder Over Me 3rd = 11 Melton Valueless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 8 Pensation | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 12:57 | 1st = 8 Pensation 2nd = 6 Always In Danile 3rd = 9 Super Cali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 11 Snipped | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 12:44 | 1st = 11 Snipped 2nd = 7 Kemizengo 3rd = 6 Chamber Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 7 Vincitore | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 12:39 | 1st = 7 Vincitore 2nd = 6 Sandfly 3rd = 1 Conscious Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 3 Ben Cartwright | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 12:38 | 1st = 3 Ben Cartwright 2nd = 7 Same Old Day 3rd = 6 Boyz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 9 Emma Marie | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 12:30 | 1st = 9 Emma Marie 2nd = 6 Mindariva 3rd = 4 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Melton Big Gunna | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Melton Big Gunna 2nd = 6 Pennsbury 3rd = 2 Sozzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Borneo Jo | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 12:21 | 1st = 2 Borneo Jo 2nd = 8 Our Recital 3rd = 6 Three Royal Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 4 Kunte Kinte | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 12:03 | 1st = 4 Kunte Kinte 2nd = 6 Cloudy Pete 3rd = 3 Red Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Jewell Harbour | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 11:50 | 1st = 5 Jewell Harbour 2nd = 1 Poetic Castle 3rd = 7 Super Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Carringbush Jack | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 11:46 | 1st = 1 Carringbush Jack 2nd = 5 Mulaazem 3rd = 12 Perfect Offering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Our Playboy | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 11:36 | 1st = 2 Our Playboy 2nd = 5 Bond Eclipse 3rd = 7 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Cool Zed | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 11:28 | 1st = 6 Cool Zed 2nd = 3 Bombastic Satin 3rd = 5 Angel Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 7 Urbana | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 11:27 | 1st = 7 Urbana 2nd = 8 Blast Out 3rd = 10 Altheleavesrbrowne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Thrilling Cairo | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 11:19 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Cairo 2nd = 8 Parra Sparra 3rd = 7 Rando Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Hoban | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 11:14 | 1st = 4 Hoban 2nd = 7 Speed Dater 3rd = 2 Fine Cognac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Three To Many | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 11:01 | 1st = 3 Three To Many 2nd = 2 Mirage Royale 3rd = 6 Looks Decieving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 4 My Latte | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 10:52 | 1st = 4 My Latte 2nd = 9 Keepa Tramp 3rd = 2 Stradbroke City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Belfast Glenda | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 10:44 | 1st = 4 Belfast Glenda 2nd = 1 Our Rebel Girl 3rd = 8 Raveon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 8 Seasprite | ||
Mon Jul 9 2012 10:17 | 1st = 8 Seasprite 2nd = 6 Gossip Girl 3rd = 7 Noeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Amnesia | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 23:47 | 1st = 3 Amnesia 2nd = 1 Lion King 3rd = 7 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Military Power | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 23:32 | 1st = 4 Military Power 2nd = 6 El Rio 3rd = 1 Goomalibe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Kelly Bundy | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 23:17 | 1st = 2 Kelly Bundy 2nd = 8 Politician 3rd = 3 Khafra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Belle Special | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Belle Special 2nd = 8 Fast Cappa 3rd = 3 Purest Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Emryst Bale | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:47 | 1st = 2 Emryst Bale 2nd = 1 Pure Instinct 3rd = 3 Fiery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Fine And Fancy | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Fine And Fancy 2nd = 1 Rybenbrook Flick 3rd = 3 St Paddys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Pint Sized Pete | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Pint Sized Pete 2nd = 3 China Power 3rd = 1 Catfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Chiseled | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 Chiseled 2nd = 3 Addiction 3rd = 2 King Biscuit Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 4 Pedros Finest 3rd = 1 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Dyna Cari | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:27 | 1st = 4 Dyna Cari 2nd = 7 Battina Bale 3rd = 1 Double Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Tian Hao Diva | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:24 | 1st = 6 Tian Hao Diva 2nd = 1 Kosovka Girl 3rd = 5 Mummys Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Saskia Finn | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Saskia Finn 2nd = 4 Red Rocker 3rd = 9 Fairest One Youare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Flash Waters | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Flash Waters 2nd = 5 Wiradjuri Girl 3rd = 2 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 11 Wotavugot | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:15 | 1st = 11 Wotavugot 2nd = 3 Telham Lane 3rd = 5 Under Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Hot Irish 2nd = 6 Vee Ate Mate 3rd = 2 Not In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Kyvalley Roy | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:07 | 1st = 1 Kyvalley Roy 2nd = 7 Miss Adelade 3rd = 9 King Of Strathfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Stagger | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Stagger 2nd = 2 Eldis Bale 3rd = 3 All Inn Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Avondale Queen | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:04 | 1st = 4 Avondale Queen 2nd = 1 Gotta Be Fancy 3rd = 2 Fairytale Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Whata Avenue | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Whata Avenue 2nd = 4 Last Spin 3rd = 7 Radiant River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Grigorieva Bale | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Grigorieva Bale 2nd = 5 Spitfire Stu 3rd = 8 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Aitch Cue | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Aitch Cue 2nd = 4 Graybuck 3rd = 5 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Starlight Delly | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Starlight Delly 2nd = 8 Gotta Problem 3rd = 6 Timmy Woodcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Magical Monty | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Magical Monty 2nd = 9 Talk It Up 3rd = 10 Rebecca Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Fantasy Diamond | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:42 | 1st = 5 Fantasy Diamond 2nd = 6 One Last Dance 3rd = 4 Gold Coast Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Any Joy | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:41 | 1st = 7 Any Joy 2nd = 9 Buena Vida 3rd = 6 Odette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Classiness | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:37 | 1st = 6 Classiness 2nd = 4 Winsome Caesar 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Odie For Now | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:35 | 1st = 5 Odie For Now 2nd = 6 Watto Lotto 3rd = 7 Billy The Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Wicked Schemes | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Wicked Schemes 2nd = 3 Halloween Mist 3rd = 4 Mowbray Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Stoked | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Stoked 2nd = 7 Goldie Bale 3rd = 4 By Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Hilltop Raider | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:24 | 1st = 8 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 6 Android 3rd = 1 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Lektra Jay 2nd = 2 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 6 Sequoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Zipping Catra | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:21 | 1st = 6 Zipping Catra 2nd = 4 Proven Pontiac 3rd = 2 Search Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 1 Shadowofexcellence | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Shadowofexcellence 2nd = 4 Kamarah 3rd = 2 Grab The Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 7 Johnny Be | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:16 | 1st = 7 Johnny Be 2nd = 3 Call Me Zorro 3rd = 10 Arvee Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Real Deal Yankee | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Real Deal Yankee 2nd = 2 Lanez Luck 3rd = 7 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Garrick Bale | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:12 | 1st = 5 Garrick Bale 2nd = 8 Jordy Pordy 3rd = 1 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Sir Varno | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:07 | 1st = 10 Sir Varno 2nd = 1 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 5 Special Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Dewana Sienna | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:06 | 1st = 8 Dewana Sienna 2nd = 2 Omega Joshua 3rd = 1 Paddys Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Valdahree | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Valdahree 2nd = 4 Bully Boy 3rd = 5 Kid Cudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 5 Sunset Tour 3rd = 4 Katmandonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Adelle Bale | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:57 | 1st = 2 Adelle Bale 2nd = 9 Hurlee 3rd = 1 Black Jaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Rejuvenation 2nd = 6 Bargain Basement 3rd = 2 Flowover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Reuben Brogden | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:51 | 1st = 1 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 8 Lord Jowers 3rd = 2 Irish Oneill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 1 Proven Maddy 3rd = 3 Captive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Pollys Way | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:48 | 1st = 2 Pollys Way 2nd = 3 Rozehill Silver 3rd = 4 Destini Bambini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Waldenburg | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Waldenburg 2nd = 6 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 2 Fire At Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Tycoon Tattoo | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Tattoo 2nd = 5 Bonza Bronze 3rd = 6 Winds Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Lektra Johnson | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 2 Godsend 3rd = 1 Glenda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Terrorway | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Terrorway 2nd = 4 Extreme Stature 3rd = 5 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Super Misty | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:31 | 1st = 5 Super Misty 2nd = 2 Emotional Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Aleppo Sunrise | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Aleppo Sunrise 2nd = 2 Gentlemans Honour 3rd = 3 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Krazy Fraz | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 7 Wez Da Risk 3rd = 4 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Ingoodnik | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Ingoodnik 2nd = 9 What Sound 3rd = 6 Stanley Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Trustytrev | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:21 | 1st = 1 Trustytrev 2nd = 6 Imnota Fake 3rd = 7 Libby El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 1 Our Buddy 3rd = 2 Foley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Just A Bit Sassy | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Just A Bit Sassy 2nd = 8 Major Denial 3rd = 7 Missing Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Boro Magic | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Boro Magic 2nd = 9 Shechoseus 3rd = 4 Yul Brunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Little Big Rig | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:09 | 1st = 3 Little Big Rig 2nd = 8 Invictus Roulett 3rd = 2 Dirty Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Whispering Wind | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Whispering Wind 2nd = 6 Total Terror 3rd = 7 Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 10 Secret Kiss | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:05 | 1st = 10 Secret Kiss 2nd = 5 Not Without Sin 3rd = 6 Stamp Of Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Alchemy | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Alchemy 2nd = 3 Kid Coconut 3rd = 4 That Is Correct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Girl Stephanie | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:59 | 1st = 7 Girl Stephanie 2nd = 4 Zarishel 3rd = 9 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Mepunga Melachi | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:57 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Melachi 2nd = 3 Big Stud 3rd = 1 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 8 Yankee Vagabond | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:54 | 1st = 8 Yankee Vagabond 2nd = 2 Sovereign Grange 3rd = 9 Whatashambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Cam Rouge | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:52 | 1st = 7 Cam Rouge 2nd = 1 Whata Bluff 3rd = 8 Bon Ton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Nats The One | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Nats The One 2nd = 4 Ate To Much 3rd = 1 El Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Kansas Turnpike | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Kansas Turnpike 2nd = 3 Pure Stealth 3rd = 4 Cloak Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Modern Max | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Modern Max 2nd = 11 Knightsmile 3rd = 5 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Funny Boy | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:40 | 1st = 11 Funny Boy 2nd = 1 Rainbow Stride 3rd = 10 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Elite Monique | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 Elite Monique 2nd = 1 Hypo 3rd = 8 Black Stumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Forever Strong | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Forever Strong 2nd = 6 Cronos Bale 3rd = 8 Ultra Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Best Of Love | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Best Of Love 2nd = 8 Pegeon Appeal 3rd = 4 Take Over Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Christian World | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:32 | 1st = 9 Christian World 2nd = 12 Road To Rock 3rd = 1 Whatacracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Miss Nicole | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Miss Nicole 2nd = 4 Bandanna Pete 3rd = 7 Gail Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Mohawk Magpie | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:29 | 1st = 7 Mohawk Magpie 2nd = 6 Red Norm 3rd = 8 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 11 Shazzle Pazzle | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:27 | 1st = 11 Shazzle Pazzle 2nd = 6 Schweiz 3rd = 2 Captain Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 10 Aristocratic Glow | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:24 | 1st = 10 Aristocratic Glow 2nd = 4 Shes So Fair 3rd = 1 Sheeza Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Subwoofa | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:22 | 1st = 7 Subwoofa 2nd = 5 Korunye Kid 3rd = 4 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Slow Twitch | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:21 | 1st = 1 Slow Twitch 2nd = 2 Our Noname 3rd = 7 Fashion Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Frith | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Frith 2nd = 6 Laaganoosh 3rd = 10 Perfezione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Midnight Ace | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:16 | 1st = 7 Midnight Ace 2nd = 1 Nicholass Habit 3rd = 8 Blazing Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Smart Intention | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:14 | 1st = 4 Smart Intention 2nd = 2 Mini Mitch 3rd = 1 Mister Laquinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Jack In Flight | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:09 | 1st = 6 Jack In Flight 2nd = 10 Bo Sparta 3rd = 9 Franco Turnaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Usain Octane | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:07 | 1st = 4 Usain Octane 2nd = 3 Pattie Phevos 3rd = 9 Mister Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 It Is Billy | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 19:03 | 1st = 3 It Is Billy 2nd = 10 Soho Silverstone 3rd = 6 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 7 Cooba Creek | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Cooba Creek 2nd = 5 Artesian Brandy 3rd = 8 Jacks River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Raz | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Raz 2nd = 4 Saucy Susie 3rd = 1 Miss Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Rockets Gem | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:53 | 1st = 6 Rockets Gem 2nd = 2 Together We Do 3rd = 8 Pablito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Faustina Fortun | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:52 | 1st = 7 Faustina Fortun 2nd = 5 Husky Dreamer 3rd = 2 Joy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 13 Zero Limit | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:50 | 1st = 13 Zero Limit 2nd = 10 Vice Or Virtue 3rd = 3 Forward Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Paddys Miss | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Paddys Miss 2nd = 4 Big Blue Rooster 3rd = 2 Destini Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Home Of The Brave | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Home Of The Brave 2nd = 10 Blissfull Guy 3rd = 7 Lettucefib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 6 Lilac Stride 3rd = 1 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Slick Exit | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:38 | 1st = 3 Slick Exit 2nd = 7 Brojos Mojo 3rd = 6 Sneakys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Rhodium Castle | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:33 | 1st = 4 Rhodium Castle 2nd = 8 Palazzo Bromac 3rd = 3 Cold Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Excelorada | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Excelorada 2nd = 8 Demimonde 3rd = 3 Thunderluvn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Daintree Silk | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:29 | 1st = 7 Daintree Silk 2nd = 2 Wheres Darryl 3rd = 8 Velocette Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 1 Our Coolkat | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Our Coolkat 2nd = 2 Heros Gold 3rd = 7 Our Powerplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Paper Man | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Paper Man 2nd = 1 Happy Flame 3rd = 7 Dragons Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Our Cullens Crown | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:17 | 1st = 6 Our Cullens Crown 2nd = 7 Mega Alexander 3rd = 8 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Herculean | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:16 | 1st = 7 Herculean 2nd = 13 Jacopo 3rd = 5 Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Second Go | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:13 | 1st = 6 Second Go 2nd = 2 White Phosphorus 3rd = 8 Get Uppity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Shanarra | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Shanarra 2nd = 4 Got To Go 3rd = 5 Top Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Ima Art Star | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:08 | 1st = 8 Ima Art Star 2nd = 1 Lady Peyton 3rd = 9 Silva Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 On Shot | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 On Shot 2nd = 5 Diddy Asset 3rd = 7 Vitrinite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Real Bonus | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Real Bonus 2nd = 10 Dobop 3rd = 5 Thisiswhoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 8 State Emblem | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 State Emblem 2nd = 2 Miss Busy Business 3rd = 1 Kenmor Albertina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Luckygray | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Luckygray 2nd = 13 Reimbursement 3rd = 7 Cavallo Pazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Meika Magic | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:51 | 1st = 7 Meika Magic 2nd = 1 Crystal Hand 3rd = 4 Smurfs Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Just Got The Look | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Just Got The Look 2nd = 6 Avonnova 3rd = 9 Ark Alencon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Too Hotta Trot | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Too Hotta Trot 2nd = 4 Totti 3rd = 2 Rocket Skates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Snitzels Choice | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:41 | 1st = 1 Snitzels Choice 2nd = 4 Command Ruler 3rd = 2 Valid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Goulburn Guy | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:39 | 1st = 9 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 5 Horace Foxley 3rd = 7 Abbey Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Im Good | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Im Good 2nd = 3 Brynne 3rd = 11 Scarlett Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Playfull Ways | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Playfull Ways 2nd = 5 Ramas Kid 3rd = 10 Lizards Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Ashton Caya | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:29 | 1st = 3 Ashton Caya 2nd = 2 Dylans Cruiser 3rd = 9 Bounding Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Djasker | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:25 | 1st = 9 Djasker 2nd = 3 Markleigh Jimbob 3rd = 12 Kingofthedesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Quasimo Thunder | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:22 | 1st = 3 Quasimo Thunder 2nd = 6 Sante Fe Siyan 3rd = 1 Pettigo Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 San Rafaella | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 San Rafaella 2nd = 1 Julius Bardon 3rd = 5 Hurricane Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Capricious Lad | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 Capricious Lad 2nd = 1 Devilish Intent 3rd = 5 Rockys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 3 Cornered | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:07 | 1st = 3 Cornered 2nd = 2 Bernie Noonan 3rd = 8 Allergee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Rapt To Gogo | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:06 | 1st = 9 Rapt To Gogo 2nd = 1 Printed 3rd = 7 Shedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Shes The Jazz | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 17:02 | 1st = 4 Shes The Jazz 2nd = 8 Striking Storm 3rd = 7 My Girl Lollypop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Millyen | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Millyen 2nd = 8 Diamond Heist 3rd = 9 Flammable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Marooned | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Marooned 2nd = 6 Vertigal 3rd = 7 Chariot King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Acey Ducey | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Acey Ducey 2nd = 8 Amanda Miss 3rd = 2 Stanley Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 12 Glendale Magic | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:46 | 1st = 12 Glendale Magic 2nd = 3 Duncan 3rd = 11 Magic Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Seafood Banquet | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Seafood Banquet 2nd = 3 Harry High Pants 3rd = 2 Rose Bay Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Hot Diamond | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Hot Diamond 2nd = 4 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 16 Visual Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Black Uma | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Black Uma 2nd = 4 Checkpoint 3rd = 3 Born To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 7 Irish Jig | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:29 | 1st = 7 Irish Jig 2nd = 15 Radar 3rd = 12 Magic Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Powlett | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:26 | 1st = 5 Powlett 2nd = 1 One Carat 3rd = 3 No Hesitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 9 Lady Francesca | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:24 | 1st = 9 Lady Francesca 2nd = 12 Angelou 3rd = 10 Mancarfio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 Lights Of Heaven | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Lights Of Heaven 2nd = 8 Dance With Her 3rd = 2 Mawingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 5 Swooper | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Swooper 2nd = 4 Crabs 3rd = 7 Hurdy Gurdy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 14 Gold Coast Girl | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:09 | 1st = 14 Gold Coast Girl 2nd = 12 Diamondcowboy 3rd = 2 Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 3 Brigadoon Jack | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Brigadoon Jack 2nd = 1 Topping 3rd = 5 In A Bind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Mr Lowndes | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Mr Lowndes 2nd = 4 Unser 3rd = 7 Its Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Mr Moet | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Mr Moet 2nd = 6 Cyber Crime 3rd = 12 Rock Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Winning Glory | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Winning Glory 2nd = 5 Izababe 3rd = 7 Quidnunc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Emboldened | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Emboldened 2nd = 2 Reflex 3rd = 1 Costlyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Regular Aussie | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:46 | 1st = 3 Regular Aussie 2nd = 10 The Consuminator 3rd = 1 Flaming Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 14 Mid Summer Music | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:40 | 1st = 14 Mid Summer Music 2nd = 1 Buffering 3rd = 3 Happy Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 11 Turner Bayou | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:28 | 1st = 11 Turner Bayou 2nd = 8 Rock Musician 3rd = 1 Burnout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Rocky King | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:26 | 1st = 5 Rocky King 2nd = 10 Savage Young Blond 3rd = 2 Coal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Karl The Great | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:24 | 1st = 11 Karl The Great 2nd = 15 Daads Order 3rd = 1 Urunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Kellerman | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Kellerman 2nd = 5 Willego 3rd = 15 Sky Pharaoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Right Time | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Right Time 2nd = 2 Megems Boy 3rd = 9 Sweet Serenity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Mishi Big Bird | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:13 | 1st = 8 Mishi Big Bird 2nd = 9 Mrs Wolfe 3rd = 11 Raring To Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Alberton Park | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Alberton Park 2nd = 8 Stratana 3rd = 3 Skytrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Lord Lawrence | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:06 | 1st = 4 Lord Lawrence 2nd = 3 Friend In Deed 3rd = 7 Shadow Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Brambles | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Brambles 2nd = 16 Quintessential 3rd = 5 Westsouthwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Speedskater | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Speedskater 2nd = 10 Lucasam 3rd = 1 Pegunny Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 6 Chosen To Fly | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:48 | 1st = 6 Chosen To Fly 2nd = 16 Stoneblack 3rd = 10 Future Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Golden Trinkets | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:44 | 1st = 7 Golden Trinkets 2nd = 9 Zarmarski 3rd = 11 Heavens Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Avoid Lightning | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Avoid Lightning 2nd = 7 Light Touch 3rd = 3 Gonski Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Raucous Laughter | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Raucous Laughter 2nd = 6 Ocean Cracker 3rd = 5 Knightlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 San Zaim | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 San Zaim 2nd = 5 Disputes 3rd = 7 Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Songbird Lane | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Songbird Lane 2nd = 6 Piece Of The Sky 3rd = 7 New Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Sizzling | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Sizzling 2nd = 10 Kabayan 3rd = 6 Academus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Phil Doesnt Care | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:13 | 1st = 3 Phil Doesnt Care 2nd = 7 Maleaton 3rd = 2 Mortgage Lifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Riziz | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:11 | 1st = 2 Riziz 2nd = 1 Zamorar 3rd = 9 Lady Melksham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 6 Mahanadi | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:08 | 1st = 6 Mahanadi 2nd = 2 George Neil 3rd = 7 Alignadreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Switmoa | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:07 | 1st = 9 Switmoa 2nd = 3 Little Miss Ombra 3rd = 12 Za One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Sky Raider | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:03 | 1st = 2 Sky Raider 2nd = 8 Our Freed Man 3rd = 7 Ballypatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 9 Archuleta | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 14:02 | 1st = 9 Archuleta 2nd = 2 Allez Charlie 3rd = 6 Aargh Me Hearty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Wombies Legacy | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:59 | 1st = 1 Wombies Legacy 2nd = 2 Your Buy 3rd = 7 Dubai Escapade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Ideal Position | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:55 | 1st = 8 Ideal Position 2nd = 13 Green Beret 3rd = 11 Dunrossil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 11 High Kin | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:51 | 1st = 11 High Kin 2nd = 5 Russianov 3rd = 8 Free Serve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 9 Duchess Van Deurs | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Duchess Van Deurs 2nd = 4 Going Good 3rd = 5 Mapuche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 10 Griffon | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:45 | 1st = 10 Griffon 2nd = 15 Royal Bender 3rd = 8 Audacious Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Darci Drama | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Darci Drama 2nd = 8 Quality Impulse 3rd = 10 Solar Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Liberty Tycoon | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:37 | 1st = 6 Liberty Tycoon 2nd = 7 Gamble In Gold 3rd = 5 Kickdahabit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Gail | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Gail 2nd = 1 Banca Mo 3rd = 2 Laspiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 7 King Victor | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:31 | 1st = 7 King Victor 2nd = 2 Propel 3rd = 3 Superturf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 13 Cee The Dragon | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:30 | 1st = 13 Cee The Dragon 2nd = 4 Just Pure Magic 3rd = 12 Wandas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Sayori | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:27 | 1st = 7 Sayori 2nd = 9 Aussie Triumph 3rd = 3 Keybarbin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Disquiet | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:25 | 1st = 5 Disquiet 2nd = 1 Periduki 3rd = 6 Lilgiggleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Censor | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Censor 2nd = 8 Sour Mash 3rd = 11 Kim Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 6 Holy Moly | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:16 | 1st = 6 Holy Moly 2nd = 12 Pan Dulce 3rd = 4 Flavour Flav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 13 Silent Harmony | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:15 | 1st = 13 Silent Harmony 2nd = 2 De Pony 3rd = 11 Oh Me Oh Mi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Mental | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Mental 2nd = 10 Venture On 3rd = 4 Double Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Delray Beach | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Delray Beach 2nd = 1 Coventry 3rd = 8 Manzanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Sheza Falvelon | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:02 | 1st = 4 Sheza Falvelon 2nd = 3 Princely 3rd = 7 Bagabob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 5 Beyond Pardon | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Beyond Pardon 2nd = 8 Dash For Viz 3rd = 9 Del Palio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 8 Desert Saboteur | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:56 | 1st = 8 Desert Saboteur 2nd = 1 Tidal Wave 3rd = 3 Canso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Cap Bianco | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Cap Bianco 2nd = 2 Feelin Fiesty 3rd = 11 I Am But A Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Harveys Cugat | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:52 | 1st = 3 Harveys Cugat 2nd = 4 Little Fou 3rd = 5 Nediym Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Grand Emperor | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Grand Emperor 2nd = 2 Akahadoo 3rd = 3 Prince Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 7 Choice Words | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Choice Words 2nd = 10 Malavio 3rd = 11 Soledad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 14 The Tidy Express | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:41 | 1st = 14 The Tidy Express 2nd = 2 Cmon 3rd = 10 Mandy OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 7 Choiciti | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:40 | 1st = 7 Choiciti 2nd = 10 Lonhspresso 3rd = 3 Dont Get Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Solzhenitsyn | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 Solzhenitsyn 2nd = 2 Firebolt 3rd = 9 Playaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Oogy Sun | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Oogy Sun 2nd = 2 Melburg 3rd = 4 Rearing To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 9 Rose Of Mayhem | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:27 | 1st = 9 Rose Of Mayhem 2nd = 1 Kidanchos Delight 3rd = 8 Gods Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Manhattan Maid | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Maid 2nd = 6 Kasmaher 3rd = 10 Barbie Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 5 Our Moon Shadow | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:21 | 1st = 5 Our Moon Shadow 2nd = 3 Za Brute 3rd = 1 Silver Veil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Cougar Fish | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:20 | 1st = 9 Cougar Fish 2nd = 2 Fouardeeson 3rd = 5 Rabanal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Splash Of Moet | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:15 | 1st = 7 Splash Of Moet 2nd = 2 Galvez 3rd = 1 Princess Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 12 Raise the Level | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:10 | 1st = 12 Raise the Level 2nd = 5 Target In Sight 3rd = 4 Santa Fe Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Le Moussier | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:06 | 1st = 7 Le Moussier 2nd = 5 Gee Oh 3rd = 15 Sir Amron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Hoss Amor | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 12:00 | 1st = 1 Hoss Amor 2nd = 15 Sunset Affair 3rd = 7 Saturn Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Reprieve | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 11:55 | 1st = 7 Reprieve 2nd = 6 Prince Calaf 3rd = 3 Emperors Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 10 Steep | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 11:50 | 1st = 10 Steep 2nd = 2 Haussmann 3rd = 5 Escado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Bossberg | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 11:45 | 1st = 3 Bossberg 2nd = 6 Intadom 3rd = 7 Richly Blended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 6 Golden Miss | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 11:45 | 1st = 6 Golden Miss 2nd = 4 Our Jackpot 3rd = 2 Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 10 Hawick Park | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 11:30 | 1st = 10 Hawick Park 2nd = 1 Master Guru 3rd = 15 Ernesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 5 Mr Darcees Gold | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 11:15 | 1st = 5 Mr Darcees Gold 2nd = 2 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 3 Bill Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Warlady | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 11:10 | 1st = 9 Warlady 2nd = 1 Newstart 3rd = 5 Red Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 13 Happy Man | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 11:00 | 1st = 13 Happy Man 2nd = 2 Northern General 3rd = 16 Emerald Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 1 Wotabuzz | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 10:43 | 1st = 1 Wotabuzz 2nd = 5 Taylor Zane 3rd = 2 Gioarchino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 9 Happyto Keepa | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 10:30 | 1st = 9 Happyto Keepa 2nd = 4 Nicole Amy 3rd = 3 Master Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Better On Top | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 10:10 | 1st = 2 Better On Top 2nd = 1 Lord Custom 3rd = 5 Eric The Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 2 Sacred Falls | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 10:00 | 1st = 2 Sacred Falls 2nd = 3 Fastfoot 3rd = 4 Reminiscing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Blissfull Cullen | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 0:05 | 1st = 2 Blissfull Cullen 2nd = 7 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 1 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Sweet Johnny | ||
Sat Jun 9 2012 0:02 | 1st = 1 Sweet Johnny 2nd = 4 Ever So Sweet 3rd = 7 Bam Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Formal | ||
Wed May 9 2012 23:52 | 1st = 8 Formal 2nd = 2 Egg Bound 3rd = 7 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Kalden Mischief | ||
Wed May 9 2012 23:42 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 3 Childs Fable 3rd = 8 Third String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Freeway Force | ||
Wed May 9 2012 23:22 | 1st = 1 Freeway Force 2nd = 3 Icelette 3rd = 2 Super Vigorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Super Smiley | ||
Wed May 9 2012 23:02 | 1st = 7 Super Smiley 2nd = 2 Apache Icon 3rd = 1 Gretel Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Tylers Take | ||
Wed May 9 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Tylers Take 2nd = 6 Whispering Bazza 3rd = 8 Triple Mus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Wheres My Patch | ||
Wed May 9 2012 22:35 | 1st = 7 Wheres My Patch 2nd = 8 Unique Venom 3rd = 4 Callums Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Lakoda Princess | ||
Wed May 9 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Princess 2nd = 8 Pointe Du Lac 3rd = 1 Determined Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Miss Knockout | ||
Wed May 9 2012 22:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Knockout 2nd = 4 Purest Heart 3rd = 6 Otago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Connemara Sky | ||
Wed May 9 2012 22:18 | 1st = 4 Connemara Sky 2nd = 8 Carlos West 3rd = 10 Star So Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed May 9 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Smiling Joker 2nd = 8 Custom Idea 3rd = 3 Park Lane Mclean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 9 Olivias Asset | ||
Wed May 9 2012 22:10 | 1st = 9 Olivias Asset 2nd = 1 Oenophiliac 3rd = 5 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Wheres My Dollar | ||
Wed May 9 2012 22:06 | 1st = 6 Wheres My Dollar 2nd = 1 Valletta Vella 3rd = 8 Diggers Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 3 Sotiris | ||
Wed May 9 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Sotiris 2nd = 5 En Aye Jay 3rd = 1 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Burcov Nicole | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:58 | 1st = 7 Burcov Nicole 2nd = 5 Lektra Impact 3rd = 1 Gettin Slizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Waverly Creek | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:55 | 1st = 1 Waverly Creek 2nd = 5 Yankee Trick 3rd = 8 Lakoda Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 4 Dreams On Spot | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Dreams On Spot 2nd = 8 Rare Desire 3rd = 7 Kythira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Cool Senorita | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:48 | 1st = 8 Cool Senorita 2nd = 2 Loco 3rd = 7 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Poetic Halo | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Poetic Halo 2nd = 6 Mepunga Jayelle 3rd = 4 Dr Flinstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Petie Pie | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Petie Pie 2nd = 3 Mini Pod 3rd = 6 Star Pupil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 1 Princeofthieves | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Princeofthieves 2nd = 8 Jerry Marshall 3rd = 7 George Street Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Funky Hostess | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Funky Hostess 2nd = 2 Never Too Many 3rd = 1 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Jennifer Robbo | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 Jennifer Robbo 2nd = 8 Magnetic Cargo 3rd = 5 Shy Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Romagnola | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Romagnola 2nd = 10 Lightning Alley 3rd = 5 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Why Not Lizzie | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Why Not Lizzie 2nd = 2 Be Good Billy 3rd = 8 Naughty Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Top Brand | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:14 | 1st = 3 Top Brand 2nd = 1 Whippa Snippa 3rd = 4 Last Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Lucys Rose | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Lucys Rose 2nd = 5 Timbo 3rd = 4 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Dannys Girl | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Dannys Girl 2nd = 2 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 8 Cool Rejection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 4 Mathias | ||
Wed May 9 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Mathias 2nd = 1 Dargletim 3rd = 3 Heavyweight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Dyna Hackett | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 7 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 1 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Farmor Vino | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:55 | 1st = 3 Farmor Vino 2nd = 6 Margs Joker 3rd = 1 Purely Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Dendale Edition | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Dendale Edition 2nd = 1 Romijn 3rd = 6 Chuck Emaluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Kalden Kurageous | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Kalden Kurageous 2nd = 5 Gun Gundi 3rd = 1 Shenannigans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Shak Attack | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Shak Attack 2nd = 8 Imperial Design 3rd = 6 Robs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Riverboat Prince | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 5 Major Armbro 3rd = 7 Laaganoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Mister Norris | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Mister Norris 2nd = 4 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 7 Monicas Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Obi Wan | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Obi Wan 2nd = 2 Petal Picken 3rd = 8 Apache Sancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 3 Well Hereshoping | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Well Hereshoping 2nd = 7 King Grin 3rd = 1 Your Invited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Simply Great | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Simply Great 2nd = 7 El Sutro 3rd = 5 Cypress Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Tiger Lane | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Tiger Lane 2nd = 8 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 1 Forced Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Dodge The Batten | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:18 | 1st = 5 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 3 Sippin Sizzurp 3rd = 1 Big Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Farmor Indeed | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Farmor Indeed 2nd = 3 Token Long Time 3rd = 2 Realon Redman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Dancelittlebaby | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Dancelittlebaby 2nd = 1 Empyrean 3rd = 6 Shes Ok Bye Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Miss Pin | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:06 | 1st = 6 Miss Pin 2nd = 1 Its A Knockout 3rd = 3 Kims Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 2 Atombob | ||
Wed May 9 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Atombob 2nd = 3 Burston Holme 3rd = 6 Art Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Toxic Oak | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Toxic Oak 2nd = 6 Sociopath 3rd = 8 Side Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Surf The Channel | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Surf The Channel 2nd = 4 Brittany Keeping 3rd = 2 Nulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Pocket Of Grace | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Pocket Of Grace 2nd = 10 Yul Brunner 3rd = 4 Oliver Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Master Jeteye | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:46 | 1st = 8 Master Jeteye 2nd = 2 Screaming Jester 3rd = 7 Go Wild Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Beth Shannon | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Beth Shannon 2nd = 10 Alashell 3rd = 3 Abercrombie Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Hades Meteor | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Hades Meteor 2nd = 7 Dr Dufus 3rd = 6 Black Elton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Miss Devious | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Devious 2nd = 6 Enterprise 3rd = 8 Im Different |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 5 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 1 Mister Pepe 3rd = 6 Pocket Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Avondale Milano | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:26 | 1st = 7 Avondale Milano 2nd = 6 Galo Galo 3rd = 8 Black As Soot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Glory Blue | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:25 | 1st = 6 Glory Blue 2nd = 4 Kesha Rox 3rd = 5 Billy Shines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Three Shamrocks | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Three Shamrocks 2nd = 1 Its Imperative 3rd = 8 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Miss Markwell | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Miss Markwell 2nd = 3 Dr Roadie 3rd = 1 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Glenayson | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Glenayson 2nd = 9 Clappin Nova 3rd = 8 High Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Mummas Boy Red | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Mummas Boy Red 2nd = 1 Parc Des Princes 3rd = 8 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Lay Back | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Lay Back 2nd = 2 Prezbo 3rd = 1 Bit Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 High Cadence | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:07 | 1st = 6 High Cadence 2nd = 4 Viking Two 3rd = 7 Parched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 9 Illawong Magic | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:03 | 1st = 9 Illawong Magic 2nd = 3 Dark Jasper 3rd = 12 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Dr Joydee | ||
Wed May 9 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Dr Joydee 2nd = 4 Dubya 3rd = 5 Cudgee Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Bettor Be Magic | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Bettor Be Magic 2nd = 1 Em Jasper 3rd = 2 Black Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Pedros Holiday | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Pedros Holiday 2nd = 1 Suemae 3rd = 6 Faithful Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Ritza Ben | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:49 | 1st = 8 Ritza Ben 2nd = 4 Chin Clilabelle 3rd = 1 Win Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Georgia Jane | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Georgia Jane 2nd = 3 Ally Mac 3rd = 8 Miss Promiscuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Ace Of Authority | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:44 | 1st = 10 Ace Of Authority 2nd = 8 Treuative 3rd = 6 Irish Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Doutable | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Doutable 2nd = 11 Amberstroem 3rd = 16 Captivating Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Your Snookered | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Your Snookered 2nd = 2 Mad Mullet 3rd = 1 Sizzling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 2 Cyclonedomic | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Cyclonedomic 2nd = 4 Mister Seelster 3rd = 1 Clintchell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:29 | 1st = 5 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 2 Spences Boy 3rd = 8 Manetti Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Hooroo Guru | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:26 | 1st = 3 Hooroo Guru 2nd = 1 Crazy Magic 3rd = 6 Miss Kazzlar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Lonesome Mach | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:21 | 1st = 1 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 7 English Prince 3rd = 4 Patch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Elite Crystal | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Elite Crystal 2nd = 1 Dells Delivery 3rd = 2 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Miss Rockabella | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:12 | 1st = 11 Miss Rockabella 2nd = 10 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 1 Oneinathousand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Puzzle em Girl | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:11 | 1st = 3 Puzzle em Girl 2nd = 2 Onya Jack 3rd = 1 Regal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Bit Sassy | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Bit Sassy 2nd = 3 Lucky Emma 3rd = 8 Royal Piner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Dangerously | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Dangerously 2nd = 6 Prince Kodiak 3rd = 3 Verdello Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Blue Stockade | ||
Wed May 9 2012 18:01 | 1st = 3 Blue Stockade 2nd = 8 Neutral Nemo 3rd = 7 Raucous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Livinthehighlife | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 3 Emperor Santos 3rd = 1 From The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Heres Jesse | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:51 | 1st = 5 Heres Jesse 2nd = 8 Knights Shiraz 3rd = 2 Im No Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Plenty Steel | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Plenty Steel 2nd = 5 Prince Valiant 3rd = 6 Goldwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Canucalypso | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Canucalypso 2nd = 11 My Little Twister 3rd = 9 Doesentmatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Accidental Blue | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Accidental Blue 2nd = 4 Have Agogo 3rd = 9 Mourinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 11 Amelia Darling | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:37 | 1st = 11 Amelia Darling 2nd = 13 Topnotch Dream 3rd = 2 Sparks Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Indy | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:34 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Indy 2nd = 5 Switch Up 3rd = 1 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Majestic Boy | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 Majestic Boy 2nd = 7 Midnight Touch 3rd = 10 Timberlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Cheeky Alouette | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:28 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Alouette 2nd = 3 Pure Ruler 3rd = 8 Tarmac Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 10 - 4 Zen | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Zen 2nd = 11 Lord Dunrich 3rd = 8 Zerprise Us All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Bogie Dawn | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:24 | 1st = 8 Bogie Dawn 2nd = 6 Cauthen 3rd = 2 Bargo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Pride Of Panorama | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:17 | 1st = 10 Pride Of Panorama 2nd = 9 Buddys Spider 3rd = 11 Flyin Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Paua And Jewels | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 5 Your Cigar Sir 3rd = 2 Danger Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Vocal Whisper | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:11 | 1st = 2 Vocal Whisper 2nd = 4 Mister Patience 3rd = 1 Lucrative Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 12 Mapua Legend | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:06 | 1st = 12 Mapua Legend 2nd = 10 Little Red Cloud 3rd = 4 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Super Earner | ||
Wed May 9 2012 17:03 | 1st = 2 Super Earner 2nd = 3 Gardam Ace 3rd = 5 Bitta Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Weyman | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Weyman 2nd = 8 Cinnamon Sugar 3rd = 3 Cruisanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 12 Sunday Mirror | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:53 | 1st = 12 Sunday Mirror 2nd = 9 Its Only Love 3rd = 6 Flaunt It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 9 - 13 Handsome As | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:48 | 1st = 13 Handsome As 2nd = 1 Ottana 3rd = 12 Arpitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Mahlo Magic | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Mahlo Magic 2nd = 7 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 5 Ryans Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Dashiki Trick | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:44 | 1st = 7 Dashiki Trick 2nd = 2 Rich Romani 3rd = 3 In Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1 San Zaim | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 San Zaim 2nd = 3 Platinum Red 3rd = 4 Blurred Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Bit Rich | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Bit Rich 2nd = 7 Watta Whisper 3rd = 2 Leighton Gooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Smooth Freddy | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Smooth Freddy 2nd = 12 Lombo Sleek Streak 3rd = 10 Riviera Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 13 Supreme Affair | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:28 | 1st = 13 Supreme Affair 2nd = 8 Rock Of The Coast 3rd = 6 Geological |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Surgeon Forward | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Surgeon Forward 2nd = 6 Satin Lights 3rd = 5 All Inn Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Mr Negative | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:24 | 1st = 7 Mr Negative 2nd = 4 Clew 3rd = 8 Miss Elly Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 13 Means A Lot | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:20 | 1st = 13 Means A Lot 2nd = 11 Golago 3rd = 18 Ladramahs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Flash Of Passion | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:19 | 1st = 2 Flash Of Passion 2nd = 8 Allen Radnor 3rd = 10 Frodos Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Helele | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:17 | 1st = 5 Helele 2nd = 7 Iona Star 3rd = 4 Zarek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 First Flight | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:13 | 1st = 6 First Flight 2nd = 2 Pure Heaven 3rd = 10 Real Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 7 Drafted | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:08 | 1st = 7 Drafted 2nd = 6 Storm Brewing 3rd = 4 Exalted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Argee Gal | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Argee Gal 2nd = 2 Brother Bat 3rd = 6 House Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Marakesh Express | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Marakesh Express 2nd = 7 Ess Ess 3rd = 9 Sweet Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Tunes | ||
Wed May 9 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Tunes 2nd = 6 Platinum Jack 3rd = 4 Our Banshee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Legal Trapper | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:59 | 1st = 7 Legal Trapper 2nd = 6 Goldsack 3rd = 8 Ivan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Elite Sniper | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:57 | 1st = 8 Elite Sniper 2nd = 5 Step Brother 3rd = 1 Cream Bun City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Road To Rock | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:52 | 1st = 10 Road To Rock 2nd = 3 Our Maylan 3rd = 5 Lifes A Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 March to Victory | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 March to Victory 2nd = 2 Chief Ouray 3rd = 7 Hidden Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Illusional State | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:47 | 1st = 6 Illusional State 2nd = 1 Whos Hook 3rd = 2 Tangulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Emma Niktaw | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:44 | 1st = 8 Emma Niktaw 2nd = 1 Black It Is 3rd = 7 Four Explosive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 13 Pass The Post | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:40 | 1st = 13 Pass The Post 2nd = 4 Two Sugars 3rd = 2 Apollo Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Cacia Bale | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Cacia Bale 2nd = 7 Mob Enforcer 3rd = 5 Top Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Lisetta | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Lisetta 2nd = 9 Unforgiving Minute 3rd = 8 Royal Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 6 Grand Zee | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Grand Zee 2nd = 8 Ilsede 3rd = 11 Teen Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Allen Gaspar | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:27 | 1st = 4 Allen Gaspar 2nd = 1 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 3 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Millenium Ruler | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:23 | 1st = 3 Millenium Ruler 2nd = 11 Earnest Ernest 3rd = 9 Flitter Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Andy Bale | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:22 | 1st = 8 Andy Bale 2nd = 3 Long Gully Rose 3rd = 5 Bomber Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Jaylets Thunder | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:17 | 1st = 8 Jaylets Thunder 2nd = 6 Falcon Doors 3rd = 9 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Handbag | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:13 | 1st = 2 Handbag 2nd = 9 Cartier Belle 3rd = 4 Azzimato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Orlando Jay | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:09 | 1st = 3 Orlando Jay 2nd = 8 Master Theory 3rd = 2 Allen Ceasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Bellissimo | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Bellissimo 2nd = 2 Guru Bob 3rd = 14 Vihanna Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Wed May 9 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 8 Highlight Reel 3rd = 9 Miss Meyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Eira Bale | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:59 | 1st = 3 Eira Bale 2nd = 2 Dizzy Di 3rd = 7 Surfing Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 4 Waratone | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Waratone 2nd = 1 Rikbat 3rd = 7 Meadows Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Erica Allen | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Erica Allen 2nd = 4 Fireside City 3rd = 3 Nothing Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Song And Roses | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:48 | 1st = 6 Song And Roses 2nd = 8 Australian Star 3rd = 13 Linbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 La Machane | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:42 | 1st = 3 La Machane 2nd = 9 Ymbro Toto 3rd = 2 Hexham Heartbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Johannas Own | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:38 | 1st = 3 Johannas Own 2nd = 8 Craiglea Calipso 3rd = 5 Dark Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Cruising Danny | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:37 | 1st = 3 Cruising Danny 2nd = 1 Sweet Honey Pie 3rd = 7 Chlaus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Napthine Bale | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:34 | 1st = 2 Napthine Bale 2nd = 1 Allen Gordy 3rd = 4 Cruz Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Shabangabang | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Shabangabang 2nd = 8 Dashing Miss 3rd = 1 Spurcific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 2 Arnie | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:26 | 1st = 2 Arnie 2nd = 8 Carnival Queen 3rd = 5 Doolgunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Wombies Legacy | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Wombies Legacy 2nd = 2 Star Of The Orient 3rd = 7 Lady Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 6 Kosciuszkos Side | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Kosciuszkos Side 2nd = 8 Real Fantasy 3rd = 3 Canny Prevail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Long Gully Bob | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:17 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 3 All Inn Brady 3rd = 2 Finest Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 New Philosophy | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:16 | 1st = 4 New Philosophy 2nd = 8 Munta 3rd = 10 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 9 Flying Hope | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:13 | 1st = 9 Flying Hope 2nd = 7 Jellybean Jack 3rd = 1 Senta DAmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Ashira Bromac | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:07 | 1st = 11 Ashira Bromac 2nd = 10 Taw 3rd = 12 Cone Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Flaming Aura | ||
Wed May 9 2012 14:03 | 1st = 10 Flaming Aura 2nd = 3 Castle Hill 3rd = 4 Monjaya Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Smart Intention | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:59 | 1st = 8 Smart Intention 2nd = 6 Moon Lane 3rd = 4 Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Flash Of Doubt | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Flash Of Doubt 2nd = 4 Your Excellency 3rd = 7 Black Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Kihael Klose | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:54 | 1st = 7 Kihael Klose 2nd = 2 Lead Guitar 3rd = 5 Kaos Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 6 Vandenne | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Vandenne 2nd = 1 Leadership 3rd = 3 Nightime Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 14 Quench The Thirst | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:45 | 1st = 14 Quench The Thirst 2nd = 13 Miss Doubtfire 3rd = 9 Wagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Stenwick | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Stenwick 2nd = 3 Shirazs Luck 3rd = 10 Candescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 6 Purrfect | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:38 | 1st = 6 Purrfect 2nd = 8 Storm Pelotari 3rd = 3 Falconer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Riverside Rumba | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:37 | 1st = 4 Riverside Rumba 2nd = 1 Dyna Chaz 3rd = 5 Sudden Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Modern Saint | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:32 | 1st = 10 Modern Saint 2nd = 11 Mister Pickles 3rd = 7 Razar Orn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Denmark Hill | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:28 | 1st = 1 Denmark Hill 2nd = 4 Alestelle Lady 3rd = 6 Grandma Sneezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Path To Palmy | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:27 | 1st = 6 Path To Palmy 2nd = 2 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 9 Imperative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Captains Mount | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:24 | 1st = 6 Captains Mount 2nd = 5 Emotion Princess 3rd = 4 Bindi Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Kirribilli Gold | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Kirribilli Gold 2nd = 5 Ipioga 3rd = 3 Aiglon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Viterra | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Viterra 2nd = 7 Oscar Choo 3rd = 2 Most Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 9 Matabrahma | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:15 | 1st = 9 Matabrahma 2nd = 10 Pearle Lustre 3rd = 1 Grey Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 5 Rip Apart | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Rip Apart 2nd = 11 Sookie Stackhouse 3rd = 7 All That And More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Trendy Knockas | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:08 | 1st = 6 Trendy Knockas 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Casey 3rd = 2 Ms. Tournamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Coins | ||
Wed May 9 2012 13:03 | 1st = 3 Coins 2nd = 7 Hawkspur 3rd = 5 Daruna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Nugget Choice | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:59 | 1st = 8 Nugget Choice 2nd = 3 Dyna Cari 3rd = 4 Ikari Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Sweet Little Filly | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:52 | 1st = 3 Sweet Little Filly 2nd = 1 Clonmacnoise 3rd = 2 Our Triple Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Karen | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Karen 2nd = 6 Realon Renegade 3rd = 7 What A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Blue Nile | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Blue Nile 2nd = 4 Yasey San 3rd = 6 Littleriver Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 3 Tanaya | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Tanaya 2nd = 1 Shelly Bee 3rd = 12 Prickley Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Botanic Beauty | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:39 | 1st = 8 Botanic Beauty 2nd = 4 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 1 Cruising Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 3 Selessi | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:33 | 1st = 3 Selessi 2nd = 5 Money Bags 3rd = 1 Boltin Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Wandy Kyle | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:32 | 1st = 2 Wandy Kyle 2nd = 3 Botany Matthew 3rd = 10 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Belron Wattle | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:22 | 1st = 3 Belron Wattle 2nd = 6 Dorika Allen 3rd = 8 Margherita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 All the Rage | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:15 | 1st = 4 All the Rage 2nd = 2 Kezz 3rd = 3 Sherman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Crystal Web | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Crystal Web 2nd = 10 Union Gap 3rd = 8 Rock Strata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 2 Priceless | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:05 | 1st = 2 Priceless 2nd = 9 Vitali 3rd = 13 Zabinella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Allen Caston | ||
Wed May 9 2012 12:02 | 1st = 8 Allen Caston 2nd = 10 Allen Fordham 3rd = 1 Cardiac Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 5 Barely A Beat | ||
Wed May 9 2012 11:58 | 1st = 5 Barely A Beat 2nd = 8 Terrific Flair 3rd = 7 Navan Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Waterbug | ||
Wed May 9 2012 11:57 | 1st = 2 Waterbug 2nd = 1 Bomber Man 3rd = 8 In Or Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Rando Reason | ||
Wed May 9 2012 11:40 | 1st = 5 Rando Reason 2nd = 3 Ron Baxter 3rd = 2 Homebush Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 11 Royal Sceptre | ||
Wed May 9 2012 11:30 | 1st = 11 Royal Sceptre 2nd = 10 Roll With Pulse 3rd = 9 Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Botany Nana | ||
Wed May 9 2012 11:22 | 1st = 1 Botany Nana 2nd = 3 Mac Tan 3rd = 6 Homebush Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Bigtime Bender | ||
Wed May 9 2012 11:05 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Bender 2nd = 8 Kinetic Flyer 3rd = 2 Tanybryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Hayleys Comet | ||
Wed May 9 2012 10:55 | 1st = 1 Hayleys Comet 2nd = 7 Snow Line 3rd = 8 Kidwelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Flash That | ||
Wed May 9 2012 10:47 | 1st = 1 Flash That 2nd = 3 Girly Dreamz 3rd = 5 Homebush Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Bigtime Whizz | ||
Wed May 9 2012 10:30 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Whizz 2nd = 3 Botany Prancer 3rd = 5 Botany Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 18 Carbonado | ||
Wed May 9 2012 10:20 | 1st = 18 Carbonado 2nd = 16 Gee Oh 3rd = 4 Palraf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Lavender Sal | ||
Wed May 9 2012 10:10 | 1st = 8 Lavender Sal 2nd = 5 Kinetic Rio 3rd = 3 Homebush Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 16 Rossita | ||
Wed May 9 2012 9:50 | 1st = 16 Rossita 2nd = 2 Cmon 3rd = 14 Donna Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Sonic Ed | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 23:42 | 1st = 3 Sonic Ed 2nd = 4 Astounding 3rd = 7 Give Me Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Taya Monelli | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 23:22 | 1st = 4 Taya Monelli 2nd = 6 Nikitas Flame 3rd = 8 Past Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Rock Roulette | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 23:07 | 1st = 5 Rock Roulette 2nd = 8 Quella Vita 3rd = 6 Devine Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Serious Gain | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 22:48 | 1st = 1 Serious Gain 2nd = 4 Vintage Vine 3rd = 3 Apache Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Sammy Walton | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Sammy Walton 2nd = 1 Eason Bale 3rd = 8 Brother Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Lucias Cain | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 22:38 | 1st = 2 Lucias Cain 2nd = 7 Pure Ferly 3rd = 4 Crystal Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Topline Beaver | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Topline Beaver 2nd = 5 Nurse Trina 3rd = 6 Defector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Scorsese | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 22:26 | 1st = 3 Scorsese 2nd = 2 Lead Act 3rd = 5 Early Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Roos Blue | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 22:20 | 1st = 5 Roos Blue 2nd = 6 Fortune Ate 3rd = 1 Brindle Bolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Primordial | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 22:16 | 1st = 5 Primordial 2nd = 4 Big Galoot 3rd = 2 We Paint Houses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 10 Southern Lad | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 22:12 | 1st = 10 Southern Lad 2nd = 6 Field Pie 3rd = 9 Seans Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Inescapeable | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 22:06 | 1st = 7 Inescapeable 2nd = 5 Shades Of Sienna 3rd = 2 Nicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Simply Wunder | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 22:02 | 1st = 6 Simply Wunder 2nd = 2 Able Lad 3rd = 1 Mythical Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Lektra Yap | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Lektra Yap 2nd = 2 Lektra City 3rd = 1 Gwynn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Xena Benz | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Xena Benz 2nd = 8 Raffles 3rd = 4 Willodrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Red Hot Ethics | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Red Hot Ethics 2nd = 6 Indefinate Delay 3rd = 4 Dats Da Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Allen Barry | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:49 | 1st = 4 Allen Barry 2nd = 7 Why Not Lizzie 3rd = 3 Kings Speech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Emerald Lee | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:43 | 1st = 1 Emerald Lee 2nd = 4 Jethro 3rd = 5 Zavance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Lucy Sharnee | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:40 | 1st = 4 Lucy Sharnee 2nd = 3 Oscar Choo 3rd = 6 Sheza Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Tikka Masala | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Tikka Masala 2nd = 2 Wicked Party 3rd = 6 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Elite Bound | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:34 | 1st = 2 Elite Bound 2nd = 1 Glen Walters 3rd = 8 Ten To Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Super Payment | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:31 | 1st = 2 Super Payment 2nd = 3 Thunderguns 3rd = 7 Abit Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Just Casual | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Just Casual 2nd = 4 Octane Vow 3rd = 1 Gotta Be Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Jessenia Bale | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 4 Long Gully Arch 3rd = 8 Fredrina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Seznick | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:19 | 1st = 3 Seznick 2nd = 6 Bollenhagen 3rd = 8 Ikari Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Glory of Love | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:16 | 1st = 6 Glory of Love 2nd = 4 Magnificent Time 3rd = 2 Bruce Steet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Classy Bling | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:13 | 1st = 2 Classy Bling 2nd = 3 Token Show 3rd = 4 Fluidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 New Recruit | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:07 | 1st = 3 New Recruit 2nd = 7 Bluffy Lad 3rd = 8 Beaudine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Billy Phelps | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:02 | 1st = 6 Billy Phelps 2nd = 4 Universal Spirit 3rd = 5 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Red Lesta | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Red Lesta 2nd = 6 Snuggle Me 3rd = 8 Bolero Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Whispering Bazza | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:57 | 1st = 2 Whispering Bazza 2nd = 1 Dyna Corky 3rd = 4 Miss Frostbite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Hurry Darce | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:54 | 1st = 7 Hurry Darce 2nd = 8 Wundurra 3rd = 2 Pride Of Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Proven Maddy | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:51 | 1st = 8 Proven Maddy 2nd = 2 Best Perfume 3rd = 6 El Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 2 Classic Camdale 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 9 Lagoon Raxy | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:42 | 1st = 9 Lagoon Raxy 2nd = 2 Dillan Bale 3rd = 1 Exit Clause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Kalden Bolt | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Kalden Bolt 2nd = 4 Steadfast Max 3rd = 5 Costly Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Ee And Em Stride | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:34 | 1st = 2 Ee And Em Stride 2nd = 9 Im Supersonic 3rd = 5 Christian Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Durbidge | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:31 | 1st = 3 Durbidge 2nd = 5 Woolgoolga Dani 3rd = 2 Dominant Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Cindy Lee | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Cindy Lee 2nd = 1 Big Wanalta 3rd = 4 Super Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Emilia Jade | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Emilia Jade 2nd = 10 Mitchells Magic 3rd = 5 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Dyna Bruce | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:17 | 1st = 7 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 4 Mr Chauvinist 3rd = 1 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:14 | 1st = 6 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 9 Barelen Jack 3rd = 3 Shine Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Grouse Party House | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:09 | 1st = 4 Grouse Party House 2nd = 6 Red Castle Warrior 3rd = 9 Essbee Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Massive | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 20:06 | 1st = 4 Massive 2nd = 6 Constrictor 3rd = 1 Rizzoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Dasher Dooley | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Dasher Dooley 2nd = 7 Velocity Carlita 3rd = 3 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Alis Bale | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Alis Bale 2nd = 3 Ill Get Pure 3rd = 1 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Van Winkle | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Van Winkle 2nd = 3 Lagoon Lovin 3rd = 5 Spring Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Latifi Amber | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:49 | 1st = 7 Latifi Amber 2nd = 5 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 6 Beilharz Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Ridin Solo | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:44 | 1st = 9 Ridin Solo 2nd = 7 Strong Impact 3rd = 6 Montana Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 12 Delusional | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:40 | 1st = 12 Delusional 2nd = 7 Legal Power 3rd = 8 Happy Sylvia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Coffee And Pie | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Coffee And Pie 2nd = 6 Chineese Jet 3rd = 7 Jazza Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 6 Rockys Brother | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Rockys Brother 2nd = 8 I Owe You 3rd = 14 Cup Day Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Dyna Ariel | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:32 | 1st = 8 Dyna Ariel 2nd = 3 Remember Naz 3rd = 1 Lektra Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Mr Inz | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Mr Inz 2nd = 5 Prince Buddy 3rd = 7 Daisys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Juddy Burst | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:26 | 1st = 3 Juddy Burst 2nd = 1 Bolt Baby Bolt 3rd = 4 Shimizu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Allbliss | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:17 | 1st = 6 Allbliss 2nd = 4 Whereyawheeliebin 3rd = 3 Gifted Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 11 Zine Zidane | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:15 | 1st = 11 Zine Zidane 2nd = 4 Bobby Teal 3rd = 6 Jimi Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Bad Breakup | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:13 | 1st = 5 Bad Breakup 2nd = 7 Aston Narelle 3rd = 8 Paramount Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Harcool Lad | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Harcool Lad 2nd = 6 Speed To Succeed 3rd = 7 Catty Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Fitzroy Jet | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:07 | 1st = 7 Fitzroy Jet 2nd = 2 Amanda Allen 3rd = 3 Sols Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Mad House | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:04 | 1st = 7 Mad House 2nd = 4 King Grin 3rd = 8 Barunga Twobob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Commandperformance | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Commandperformance 2nd = 7 Rosalie Park 3rd = 11 Terrick Terrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Dana Sharkey | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Dana Sharkey 2nd = 6 Knocka Naylor 3rd = 2 Awesome Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Washington Lass | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:52 | 1st = 6 Washington Lass 2nd = 7 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 5 Nora The Pianist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Moody Man | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Moody Man 2nd = 5 Kissin Kate 3rd = 7 Lethal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Tercel | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:49 | 1st = 5 Tercel 2nd = 3 Jaki Allen 3rd = 8 Kihael Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Sooner Shake Ya | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Sooner Shake Ya 2nd = 1 Red Norm 3rd = 8 Spotted Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Pleasedtobetibet | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:44 | 1st = 4 Pleasedtobetibet 2nd = 3 Guilty Rama 3rd = 2 Joeys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Spiral Secret | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:37 | 1st = 3 Spiral Secret 2nd = 1 Brucey 3rd = 5 Blue Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 2 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Unsinkable Boxer 2nd = 10 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 6 Flamin Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Octane Osti | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:33 | 1st = 1 Octane Osti 2nd = 3 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 4 Tigre Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Cawbourne Lorna | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Lorna 2nd = 8 Groovy Bandit 3rd = 6 Another Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Mrs Devine | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:27 | 1st = 7 Mrs Devine 2nd = 3 Miss Zo Zo 3rd = 8 Rosebino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Nirra Meg | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Nirra Meg 2nd = 8 Aden Jaya 3rd = 2 John Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Carlton Street | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Carlton Street 2nd = 9 Dr Ava 3rd = 2 Kim Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Grovebrook Lad | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Grovebrook Lad 2nd = 1 Jessica Clair 3rd = 8 Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Ooh La Cool | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Ooh La Cool 2nd = 3 Freddy John 3rd = 2 Regal Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Laurie Valentine | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:08 | 1st = 7 Laurie Valentine 2nd = 1 Vee Ate Mate 3rd = 10 Select Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Mrs Griff | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Mrs Griff 2nd = 2 Black Valiant 3rd = 1 Buffys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 4 Causin Terror | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Causin Terror 2nd = 3 Ideas Man 3rd = 5 Global Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Tessace | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Tessace 2nd = 9 Courage On Fire 3rd = 3 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Rocket Science | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:54 | 1st = 6 Rocket Science 2nd = 3 Surface To Air 3rd = 5 Brand New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Sisco Hero | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Sisco Hero 2nd = 4 Croke Park 3rd = 1 Sheldon Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Stately Babe | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Stately Babe 2nd = 8 Belfast Noddie 3rd = 5 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Entrust | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:46 | 1st = 2 Entrust 2nd = 3 Cosmic Image 3rd = 1 Mike Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 Tigers Inthe Woods | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:42 | 1st = 10 Tigers Inthe Woods 2nd = 2 Scrapindipity 3rd = 6 Endless Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Go Go Pedro | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:36 | 1st = 6 Go Go Pedro 2nd = 4 Leelicious 3rd = 5 Teardrop Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 2 Big And Smooth | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Big And Smooth 2nd = 11 Heavens Delight 3rd = 5 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Papa Camelot | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Papa Camelot 2nd = 9 Miami Dream 3rd = 8 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Chainsaw Pete | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 Chainsaw Pete 2nd = 3 Tummy Krunches 3rd = 1 Unteachable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Warrior Legend | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:22 | 1st = 2 Warrior Legend 2nd = 4 Indy Stars 3rd = 1 Miss Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 4 Devinardi | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:18 | 1st = 4 Devinardi 2nd = 9 All Again 3rd = 7 Ay Dee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Loser Makes Good | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 Loser Makes Good 2nd = 8 Lorian Moth 3rd = 2 Kayo Marciarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Majeur Le Crest | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:14 | 1st = 7 Majeur Le Crest 2nd = 2 Oy Ve Bromac 3rd = 6 Ledcourt Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 15 Midnight Louie | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:12 | 1st = 15 Midnight Louie 2nd = 6 Lordoftheparrots 3rd = 7 Keep Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Request Funding | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Request Funding 2nd = 3 Belfast King 3rd = 8 Homebush Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Scarpered | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:07 | 1st = 12 Scarpered 2nd = 10 Royal Conquest 3rd = 3 Heza Pemby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Celebration Time | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 Celebration Time 2nd = 6 Oceans Five 3rd = 5 Cosmic Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 17 Hes A Houndog | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 17:00 | 1st = 17 Hes A Houndog 2nd = 13 Sarcasm 3rd = 2 Shaketheground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Ultimate Cruiser | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Cruiser 2nd = 8 Heavenly Path 3rd = 2 Quo Vadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 5 Littlemissbriza | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Littlemissbriza 2nd = 4 Village Livewire 3rd = 2 Twilight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Deengee | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:54 | 1st = 6 Deengee 2nd = 12 Liechtenstein 3rd = 5 Superior Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Upahut Cindy | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Upahut Cindy 2nd = 1 Missing Melody 3rd = 6 Thrilling Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Copper Dancer | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:49 | 1st = 3 Copper Dancer 2nd = 8 Beautiful Buns 3rd = 9 Turf Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Lolo Jones | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:46 | 1st = 9 Lolo Jones 2nd = 5 Kyls Me Girl 3rd = 2 Warwick Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 8 Dream Of Flair | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:45 | 1st = 8 Dream Of Flair 2nd = 11 Scribbles 3rd = 7 Hassan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 7 Altai Warrior | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:43 | 1st = 7 Altai Warrior 2nd = 9 My Quilter 3rd = 6 Tomcatnaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 1 Grey Thunder | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Grey Thunder 2nd = 7 Domitare 3rd = 4 Double Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 1 Grey Thunder | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Grey Thunder 2nd = 7 Domitare 3rd = 4 Double Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 1 Grey Thunder | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Grey Thunder 2nd = 7 Domitare 3rd = 4 Double Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Annie Anteater | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:36 | 1st = 8 Annie Anteater 2nd = 1 Legendary Status 3rd = 2 Bee Jays Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Coldelamadeleine | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Coldelamadeleine 2nd = 1 Imacoolcloud 3rd = 6 Fill Billys Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Coldelamadeleine | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Coldelamadeleine 2nd = 1 Imacoolcloud 3rd = 6 Fill Billys Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 11 Princess Toshi | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:32 | 1st = 11 Princess Toshi 2nd = 2 Tigress Joy 3rd = 4 Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Go Boof | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:28 | 1st = 8 Go Boof 2nd = 3 Lil Miss Krunch 3rd = 2 Thunda Thighs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 15 Mystic Dust | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:27 | 1st = 15 Mystic Dust 2nd = 8 Sass n Smile 3rd = 4 Free Geoffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 1 Lunch At Cronins 3rd = 4 Bitter State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 3 My Ex Mate | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 My Ex Mate 2nd = 8 Musty Springs 3rd = 7 Tasteofenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Invictus Venessa | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:17 | 1st = 5 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 8 Creative Eve 3rd = 7 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 7 Black Aquila | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:15 | 1st = 7 Black Aquila 2nd = 3 Copagrin 3rd = 1 James Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 5 Als Pride | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:14 | 1st = 5 Als Pride 2nd = 1 A Real Prince 3rd = 10 Money Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Homebush Kitty | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Homebush Kitty 2nd = 9 Homebush Digby 3rd = 6 Martyn Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Devon Lass | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:09 | 1st = 3 Devon Lass 2nd = 4 Destinys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Red Orphan | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:06 | 1st = 8 Red Orphan 2nd = 7 Bee Ate Gully 3rd = 2 Bigenis Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 6 Pacific Opus | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Pacific Opus 2nd = 2 Panatomic 3rd = 3 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 River Lad | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 16:03 | 1st = 12 River Lad 2nd = 1 Triple Honour 3rd = 13 Sanderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 12 Miss Mackillop | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:59 | 1st = 12 Miss Mackillop 2nd = 3 Certifiable 3rd = 2 Mighty Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Grand Cobbler | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:56 | 1st = 7 Grand Cobbler 2nd = 5 Fussy Fella 3rd = 3 Anesthetist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Burston Holme | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Burston Holme 2nd = 8 Arr En Special 3rd = 7 Lord Monaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 7 Donovans | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Donovans 2nd = 14 World Domination 3rd = 17 Tycoon Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Emmas Secret | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Emmas Secret 2nd = 10 Random Act 3rd = 6 Run Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 16 Sovilla Storm | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:47 | 1st = 16 Sovilla Storm 2nd = 7 Saxon Knight 3rd = 12 I Can Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 9 Nordic King | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:42 | 1st = 9 Nordic King 2nd = 5 Mr Blue Pants 3rd = 1 True Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 9 Tobouggie Nights | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:40 | 1st = 9 Tobouggie Nights 2nd = 10 Cape Kinaveral 3rd = 12 Big Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 1 Devastating Power | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:36 | 1st = 1 Devastating Power 2nd = 8 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 5 Gran Tarino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Samui Lad | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Samui Lad 2nd = 11 Haut Ton 3rd = 10 War Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Royal Miswaki | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Royal Miswaki 2nd = 1 Wallis 3rd = 4 Can Get Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Realon Rose | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:28 | 1st = 4 Realon Rose 2nd = 6 Bigtime Kelina 3rd = 8 Five Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Sea Marvista | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Sea Marvista 2nd = 8 Little Brown Horse 3rd = 13 Im Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 2 Prominent Art | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Prominent Art 2nd = 5 Pelling 3rd = 1 Marlon Brando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Yoshimura | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:22 | 1st = 8 Yoshimura 2nd = 6 Joot Cha Nuaan 3rd = 9 Lynie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Last Rain | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Last Rain 2nd = 4 Set The Spinnaker 3rd = 2 Silver Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Armbrodelly | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:16 | 1st = 5 Armbrodelly 2nd = 2 Dilinger Strike 3rd = 1 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Hotham Heights | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Hotham Heights 2nd = 13 La Praline 3rd = 4 The Shaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 4 Haere Mai | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:11 | 1st = 4 Haere Mai 2nd = 7 Lost World 3rd = 10 Amadeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Hes Starkers | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Hes Starkers 2nd = 12 Monemvasia 3rd = 10 Breeze Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Kazillion | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Kazillion 2nd = 2 Little Bitty Gal 3rd = 6 Gunna Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 5 Pelicano | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Pelicano 2nd = 2 Swooper 3rd = 6 Beautiful Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Bledisloe | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 15:00 | 1st = 7 Bledisloe 2nd = 3 Court Connection 3rd = 11 Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Hider Jet | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:57 | 1st = 4 Hider Jet 2nd = 6 Cool Cool Charm 3rd = 7 Riverdale Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Lotties Lady | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Lotties Lady 2nd = 7 Tap It In 3rd = 6 Southlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 10 Deliverthegoods | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:50 | 1st = 10 Deliverthegoods 2nd = 11 Tarleton Matt 3rd = 4 Imno Village Idiot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Saraji | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Saraji 2nd = 4 Mr Favulous 3rd = 3 Kelbenjar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 9 Hennys Lass | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Hennys Lass 2nd = 5 Harada Bay 3rd = 4 Dane Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 11 - 3 Dont Back Down | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Dont Back Down 2nd = 5 Elsudoku 3rd = 7 Secret Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 12 Arctic Flight | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:40 | 1st = 12 Arctic Flight 2nd = 3 Eastward 3rd = 10 Moudita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 9 Pui Pui | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:36 | 1st = 9 Pui Pui 2nd = 2 Green Easy 3rd = 8 Lady Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Leoluck | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Leoluck 2nd = 11 Foxy Commander 3rd = 12 Kim Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Miss Chaparal | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:34 | 1st = 6 Miss Chaparal 2nd = 5 Pure Space 3rd = 8 Miss Defective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 3 Noir Rasoir | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Noir Rasoir 2nd = 2 Rough Deal 3rd = 7 Meadows Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Flitter Bye | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Flitter Bye 2nd = 2 Avadale 3rd = 7 Maigrets Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 7 Ya Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:21 | 1st = 7 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 8 Santos 3rd = 10 Smudgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Arton | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Arton 2nd = 6 Adams Star 3rd = 4 Speed Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 Bettor Move | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:16 | 1st = 2 Bettor Move 2nd = 4 Grinsnroses 3rd = 1 Fictional Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Cape Kidnappers | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Cape Kidnappers 2nd = 1 Alltherightmoves 3rd = 9 Cyclone Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Bossy Betty | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:12 | 1st = 5 Bossy Betty 2nd = 8 Lily Wheres Mum 3rd = 3 Mr Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Hot Diggity | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Hot Diggity 2nd = 3 Fort Sumter 3rd = 6 Hussonet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 10 Maythehorsebemagic | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 Maythehorsebemagic 2nd = 12 Almodovar 3rd = 9 Gotta Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 9 Gallant | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 14:01 | 1st = 9 Gallant 2nd = 12 Jubilate 3rd = 13 Beejay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 4 Tigeriffic | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Tigeriffic 2nd = 2 Our Aristocrat 3rd = 3 Seeking the Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 El Jarrah | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:52 | 1st = 7 El Jarrah 2nd = 5 Kyella Rose 3rd = 3 Our Boy Lez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Imperial Grand | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Imperial Grand 2nd = 3 Ad Victoriam 3rd = 13 Cruella De Vil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 12 Au Naturel | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:46 | 1st = 12 Au Naturel 2nd = 1 Kid Columbus 3rd = 2 The Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Redbougg | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Redbougg 2nd = 2 Tawera 3rd = 3 The Chancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 7 Bazzas Art | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:41 | 1st = 7 Bazzas Art 2nd = 4 Ruby Slippers 3rd = 2 Cinder Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Horoscopes | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Horoscopes 2nd = 4 Garozzo 3rd = 13 Bingo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 2 Izzypud | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Izzypud 2nd = 1 Excapishe 3rd = 5 Fu Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 11 Bettor Dream | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:35 | 1st = 11 Bettor Dream 2nd = 13 Delmas Mcardle 3rd = 5 Delight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Night Star | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:32 | 1st = 3 Night Star 2nd = 2 Ripabuy 3rd = 8 Capricorn Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Frupper | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Frupper 2nd = 7 Lamingtons 3rd = 9 Maraatib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Lucy In Disguise | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:26 | 1st = 9 Lucy In Disguise 2nd = 4 Pocket Diary 3rd = 12 Brokash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 4 Kelly Royale | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Kelly Royale 2nd = 7 Visual Impact 3rd = 1 Netra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Dons Daughter | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:17 | 1st = 10 Dons Daughter 2nd = 4 Dynamic View 3rd = 1 Black Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Rowie | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Rowie 2nd = 4 Fob Dubai 3rd = 9 Great Dansaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 6 Infallible | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:11 | 1st = 6 Infallible 2nd = 10 Hill Of Gold 3rd = 2 Our Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Alice Alice | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:10 | 1st = 9 Alice Alice 2nd = 16 Mary Lil 3rd = 14 Moments Like This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 10 Leighmont | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:06 | 1st = 10 Leighmont 2nd = 6 One Wise Man 3rd = 1 Antiquities |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 10 Ogrady | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Ogrady 2nd = 6 Acadane 3rd = 17 Emmz Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Commentz | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Commentz 2nd = 12 Royal Joss 3rd = 5 Hawaiian Ivory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 2 Millview Sarah | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Millview Sarah 2nd = 1 Bagger Vance 3rd = 3 Nicole Vaidisova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Giant Kaiser | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:57 | 1st = 7 Giant Kaiser 2nd = 2 Alls Good 3rd = 6 Sippin Sizzurp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Twilighting | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:55 | 1st = 6 Twilighting 2nd = 9 Queens Fashion 3rd = 3 The Nights Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 4 Lady Krovanh | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:51 | 1st = 4 Lady Krovanh 2nd = 8 Lovetohaveit 3rd = 1 Porshabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 4 Silent Attitude | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:45 | 1st = 4 Silent Attitude 2nd = 3 Dubai Me Diamonds 3rd = 8 Tureen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Dioro | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:41 | 1st = 5 Dioro 2nd = 2 Swans Ink 3rd = 6 Moonlite Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Under the Sun | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Under the Sun 2nd = 3 Dream Choice 3rd = 1 Australian Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 11 What A Find | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:36 | 1st = 11 What A Find 2nd = 10 Citycenta 3rd = 7 Mind Reader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Royal Knave | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:35 | 1st = 2 Royal Knave 2nd = 4 Sunset Rex 3rd = 1 Genuine Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 7 Dinant | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:31 | 1st = 7 Dinant 2nd = 9 Lifes A Bonus 3rd = 5 Fugitive Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Holey Gadoley | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Holey Gadoley 2nd = 8 Stolen Kisses 3rd = 4 Fathom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 2 Naenae Tabman | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Naenae Tabman 2nd = 10 Broadway Classic 3rd = 13 Excellarate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Our Situation | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:22 | 1st = 4 Our Situation 2nd = 5 Westall Girl 3rd = 3 Pedros Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Aratula | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:15 | 1st = 7 Aratula 2nd = 13 Centre Point 3rd = 6 Mosquito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Elite Schmackos | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:06 | 1st = 6 Elite Schmackos 2nd = 4 Raven Miss 3rd = 1 Ooralee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 4 Street Light | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 12:02 | 1st = 4 Street Light 2nd = 1 Xcelme 3rd = 5 Remembrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 10 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 11:50 | 1st = 10 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 3 Distraction 3rd = 8 Sirocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Forever Joyful | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 11:40 | 1st = 1 Forever Joyful 2nd = 7 Schooner Bay 3rd = 11 Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 7 My Dor Us | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 11:27 | 1st = 7 My Dor Us 2nd = 4 Coup Rotorua 3rd = 5 Motorboat Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 4 Thomas Hamilton | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 11:15 | 1st = 4 Thomas Hamilton 2nd = 9 Gilted 3rd = 5 Bazzas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Dundeel | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 11:05 | 1st = 8 Dundeel 2nd = 16 Footprint 3rd = 12 Fonda You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 11 Ishigold | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 10:52 | 1st = 11 Ishigold 2nd = 8 The Logic 3rd = 4 Proximity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 6 Bettor Blaze | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 10:40 | 1st = 6 Bettor Blaze 2nd = 4 Alta Antonio 3rd = 1 Regal Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Oberon | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 10:30 | 1st = 1 Oberon 2nd = 4 Ocean Bound 3rd = 7 Makers Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 2 Just Frank | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 10:17 | 1st = 2 Just Frank 2nd = 1 Gallivant 3rd = 3 Kilpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 4 Gemma Kate | ||
Mon Apr 9 2012 10:05 | 1st = 4 Gemma Kate 2nd = 7 Real Tricky 3rd = 10 Millwood Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Adjustable | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 23:52 | 1st = 2 Adjustable 2nd = 5 Blow A Kiss 3rd = 1 Non Compus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Say It Now | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 23:45 | 1st = 5 Say It Now 2nd = 3 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 1 Roguenrich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Surf Hunter | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 23:32 | 1st = 6 Surf Hunter 2nd = 7 Dynamite Jarvis 3rd = 4 Dynamik Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Mysta Magical Mach | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 23:15 | 1st = 12 Mysta Magical Mach 2nd = 1 Please Release Me 3rd = 7 Has The Answers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Western Heart | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 23:12 | 1st = 4 Western Heart 2nd = 7 Significant Bit 3rd = 3 Man Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Greyhawk | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:50 | 1st = 7 Greyhawk 2nd = 4 Sir Artsplace 3rd = 8 Auto Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Black Ransom | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:47 | 1st = 8 Black Ransom 2nd = 6 Mr Chow 3rd = 7 Wind Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 6 Gee Whiz Fizz | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Gee Whiz Fizz 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 1 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 11 Buddys Spider | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:30 | 1st = 11 Buddys Spider 2nd = 10 Nothing Major 3rd = 9 Rosebino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Mock Place | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:28 | 1st = 4 Mock Place 2nd = 3 Laras Enforcer 3rd = 8 Double Dessert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Emma Montana | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:24 | 1st = 2 Emma Montana 2nd = 5 Arkabar 3rd = 8 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Zenthura | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Zenthura 2nd = 10 Full Moon Tonight 3rd = 9 Bartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Swiper Lulu | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:18 | 1st = 5 Swiper Lulu 2nd = 4 Thai Champ 3rd = 8 Blazing Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Shanghai Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:15 | 1st = 2 Shanghai Warrior 2nd = 8 With Danger 3rd = 7 Mr Bisset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Rogers Joy | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Rogers Joy 2nd = 3 Raid The Stakes 3rd = 1 Yeadan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Cane Nero | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Cane Nero 2nd = 2 Major Mccheese 3rd = 5 Ellisas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Arambi Star | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:04 | 1st = 6 Arambi Star 2nd = 7 Mountains Of Art 3rd = 1 Clarenden Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 In Holiday Mode | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 In Holiday Mode 2nd = 1 So Kool Harry 3rd = 4 Flying Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:58 | 1st = 5 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 4 Miss Shell Bee 3rd = 1 Explosive Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Village Villain | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:54 | 1st = 4 Village Villain 2nd = 6 Warrior Stride 3rd = 5 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Bakerandthefatman | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Bakerandthefatman 2nd = 8 Governor Art 3rd = 2 Omegarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Optimistic Star | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Optimistic Star 2nd = 7 Surf My Wake 3rd = 2 Oxford Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Backbone | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Backbone 2nd = 4 Luckycent 3rd = 13 Snow Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Standelle | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:40 | 1st = 8 Standelle 2nd = 1 Cincinnati Kid 3rd = 4 Decorated Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Hes So Shy | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Hes So Shy 2nd = 6 Ascari 3rd = 8 Ursula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Derricks Boy | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:37 | 1st = 4 Derricks Boy 2nd = 6 Big Rumbler 3rd = 7 Rumba Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Jennas Fling | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:34 | 1st = 2 Jennas Fling 2nd = 6 Uphill Battle 3rd = 5 Doctor Ten Cc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Icy River | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Icy River 2nd = 9 Abercrombie Brenda 3rd = 1 Princess Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Sisco Diamond | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 7 Buddy Rox 3rd = 5 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Mexican Invasion | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:24 | 1st = 11 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 9 The Night Of My Life 3rd = 7 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Hustlers Crown | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Hustlers Crown 2nd = 2 Best Legacy 3rd = 6 Rinzetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Pure Ask | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Pure Ask 2nd = 6 Hail Queenie 3rd = 7 Bazmos Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:13 | 1st = 2 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 10 Crescent Glory 3rd = 12 Earl Of Mot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Maddys Jet | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:11 | 1st = 6 Maddys Jet 2nd = 3 Ned Ex 3rd = 8 Coolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Stratcombe | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Stratcombe 2nd = 6 Johnny Fiasco 3rd = 1 Far Horizons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Triple Dream Power | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:04 | 1st = 4 Triple Dream Power 2nd = 5 Im Agent Eightysix 3rd = 9 Prapsa Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 5 Bebrave 3rd = 10 El Te Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Young Snozz | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Young Snozz 2nd = 8 Bullwinkle 3rd = 1 Shadys Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Sign To Inverell | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 7 Inthelightofday 3rd = 6 Rainbow Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Uppy Son | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Uppy Son 2nd = 1 Libra Belle 3rd = 11 Elsu Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Dimon Devil | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Dimon Devil 2nd = 2 Time Matters 3rd = 4 Spot On Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Our Blackbird | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:44 | 1st = 1 Our Blackbird 2nd = 8 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 2 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Seductive | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:42 | 1st = 4 Seductive 2nd = 3 Fast Summer 3rd = 6 Zama Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 5 Addies Girl | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Addies Girl 2nd = 2 In The Living Years 3rd = 6 Windinherhair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Blowtorch | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:37 | 1st = 8 Blowtorch 2nd = 6 Zuccharino 3rd = 2 Tango Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Hes Magic Red | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:33 | 1st = 10 Hes Magic Red 2nd = 11 Major Shannon 3rd = 5 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 14 Dimi The Dancer | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:30 | 1st = 14 Dimi The Dancer 2nd = 13 Tuscan Breeze 3rd = 6 Bonaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 1 High Voltage 3rd = 8 King Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Baileys Magic | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:23 | 1st = 6 Baileys Magic 2nd = 9 North Royal 3rd = 5 Magic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Ticas Girl | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 Ticas Girl 2nd = 5 Cadence 3rd = 4 Shinning Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Soldiers Salute | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Soldiers Salute 2nd = 9 Internationalist 3rd = 2 Book Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Royal Verdict | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Royal Verdict 2nd = 1 Well Hello Dolly 3rd = 8 Jimmys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Royal Potts | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:12 | 1st = 3 Royal Potts 2nd = 7 Potsys Boy 3rd = 5 Fay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Bettor Sweet | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Bettor Sweet 2nd = 1 Precious Mach 3rd = 3 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Aitch Cue | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:07 | 1st = 5 Aitch Cue 2nd = 1 Lively Number 3rd = 7 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Eddys All Trumps | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:03 | 1st = 10 Eddys All Trumps 2nd = 11 Eenie Meenie 3rd = 5 Ima Gucci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Kaitoa | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Kaitoa 2nd = 11 Striking Image 3rd = 15 Del Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Tee Rex | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Tee Rex 2nd = 4 Ryno Rules 3rd = 2 Brandy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Montana Falcon | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:53 | 1st = 4 Montana Falcon 2nd = 2 General Bronski 3rd = 5 Blazing Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Platinums Image | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Platinums Image 2nd = 1 What An Impact 3rd = 9 Gunna Get Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Ymbro Toto | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Ymbro Toto 2nd = 3 Flyin Crusa 3rd = 9 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 Chong Nonsi | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:44 | 1st = 5 Chong Nonsi 2nd = 10 Hallowell Fever 3rd = 7 Winehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Hotwire | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:42 | 1st = 1 Hotwire 2nd = 3 Dana Travis 3rd = 2 Perfect Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Sir Lincoln | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Sir Lincoln 2nd = 1 Terror To Love 3rd = 2 Pembrook Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Dancinwithjodi | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Dancinwithjodi 2nd = 8 Closure 3rd = 6 Melrose Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Pitlochry | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:33 | 1st = 6 Pitlochry 2nd = 5 Mummas Boy Red 3rd = 10 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Baptism | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Baptism 2nd = 10 Seraphee 3rd = 1 Amalgamate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Black Bant | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Black Bant 2nd = 2 Kalimna Force 3rd = 1 Vae Victus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Artzone | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:23 | 1st = 9 Artzone 2nd = 2 Emperor Montana 3rd = 1 Exotique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Thrilling Lyric | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Lyric 2nd = 7 Opawa Black 3rd = 8 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Big Mischief | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Big Mischief 2nd = 1 Miss Keys 3rd = 5 Tilly Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 River Field | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 River Field 2nd = 14 Devilish Smile 3rd = 9 Mickey Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Glazing Honey | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:14 | 1st = 3 Glazing Honey 2nd = 4 Pure Attraction 3rd = 7 Bearchat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Woodside Park | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:12 | 1st = 5 Woodside Park 2nd = 2 Thaiday 3rd = 1 Far Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Hands Christian | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Hands Christian 2nd = 6 Easy On The Eye 3rd = 1 Southwind Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:07 | 1st = 4 Dawn On Sunday 2nd = 5 Studa Mire 3rd = 3 Perfect Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Slick Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:03 | 1st = 8 Slick Bromac 2nd = 4 Avonnova 3rd = 1 Aunty Carol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Moon Bricks | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Moon Bricks 2nd = 8 You Tell Me 3rd = 6 King Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Benny Fields | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Benny Fields 2nd = 2 Dr Kingsman 3rd = 7 Biggy Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Suit Yourself | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Suit Yourself 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Darcy 3rd = 10 Another Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Romantica | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:54 | 1st = 7 Romantica 2nd = 3 Kay Cee Spirit 3rd = 1 Chin Chin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Flitter Bye | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Flitter Bye 2nd = 8 Watt Luck 3rd = 14 Flying Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Bruce Steet | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Bruce Steet 2nd = 3 Pitch Dark 3rd = 2 Hot Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Bobjacks Angle | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:43 | 1st = 6 Bobjacks Angle 2nd = 10 Timeless Era 3rd = 9 Forest Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Ems Danger | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:41 | 1st = 8 Ems Danger 2nd = 3 Seattle Rose 3rd = 7 Burcov Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 12 Ideal Scott | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:40 | 1st = 12 Ideal Scott 2nd = 9 Scandalman 3rd = 10 Smolda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Breaker Blue | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:38 | 1st = 2 Breaker Blue 2nd = 8 Mace Duk 3rd = 1 Quartet Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Lobbyist | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Lobbyist 2nd = 7 Juggernaut Jack 3rd = 3 Eternal Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 No Ah Jack | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:33 | 1st = 4 No Ah Jack 2nd = 5 Aliya Nicolle 3rd = 10 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Speedy Leeshelle | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Speedy Leeshelle 2nd = 5 Bound By Pride 3rd = 6 Homebush Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Lamingtons | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:30 | 1st = 9 Lamingtons 2nd = 6 Stinchar 3rd = 8 Kid Gloves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Nundle Fire | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Nundle Fire 2nd = 5 Dream Time Girl 3rd = 7 Bit Onek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Hostile Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:23 | 1st = 8 Hostile Warrior 2nd = 2 My Lucky Fortune 3rd = 5 Dongy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 High Riser | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:19 | 1st = 1 High Riser 2nd = 4 Tiny Talent 3rd = 8 Token Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Fletch | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Fletch 2nd = 2 Country Hustle 3rd = 12 Robbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Lilleys Lock | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:11 | 1st = 2 Lilleys Lock 2nd = 4 Shy Dasha 3rd = 3 Sawtell Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Five Card Draw | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Five Card Draw 2nd = 8 Ohoka Punter 3rd = 1 Sky Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Lilla | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Lilla 2nd = 5 Revivalist 3rd = 6 Our Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Saint Neo | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:02 | 1st = 3 Saint Neo 2nd = 6 Dollys Hand 3rd = 8 Dr Rochelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Kazz Razz | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Kazz Razz 2nd = 8 Tarra Magic 3rd = 6 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Ba Bling | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:57 | 1st = 6 Ba Bling 2nd = 2 Mensa Miss 3rd = 1 Dashing Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Rock Of Tara | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:56 | 1st = 5 Rock Of Tara 2nd = 11 Star Of Cassy 3rd = 4 Rock Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Kamwood Jack | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:53 | 1st = 1 Kamwood Jack 2nd = 8 Hidistinction 3rd = 9 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Lady Agulhas | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:50 | 1st = 10 Lady Agulhas 2nd = 2 Darth 3rd = 1 Big Ken The Celt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Misty Tokaam | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Misty Tokaam 2nd = 1 Cheeky Vieri 3rd = 8 Biloxi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 I Can Doosit | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 I Can Doosit 2nd = 5 Raydon 3rd = 2 Lleyton H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Undercover Girl | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Undercover Girl 2nd = 4 Madame Patricia 3rd = 8 Samantha Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 11 Etype | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:40 | 1st = 11 Etype 2nd = 6 Top Jaydee 3rd = 7 Baabulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Stalingrad | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Stalingrad 2nd = 4 Obi Wan 3rd = 1 Georgee Go Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:35 | 1st = 2 Donna Baxter 2nd = 5 Stately Babe 3rd = 3 Big Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Madam Altissimo | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:33 | 1st = 4 Madam Altissimo 2nd = 3 Doves Patch 3rd = 6 Frankie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 4 Calciata | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Calciata 2nd = 14 Miss Republic 3rd = 1 Chatterchic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Solrays Delight | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Solrays Delight 2nd = 2 Imperial Design 3rd = 4 Brimz Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Jodie Rose | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Jodie Rose 2nd = 6 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 4 Moot Hill Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 2 Daneclicked | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:21 | 1st = 2 Daneclicked 2nd = 1 Chiron 3rd = 4 Another Day Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 5 Tower Of Lonhro | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Tower Of Lonhro 2nd = 1 Brewski 3rd = 13 Vinge Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Spring Dora | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Spring Dora 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Archie 3rd = 7 Kawati Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 La Norvic De Milo | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 La Norvic De Milo 2nd = 7 Onlyforyou 3rd = 1 Cant Teach That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Arriverderci Tiger | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:13 | 1st = 4 Arriverderci Tiger 2nd = 10 Beach Inspector 3rd = 6 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Arado | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Arado 2nd = 1 Black Jag 3rd = 14 Deep Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Gunlaw Galo | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Gunlaw Galo 2nd = 8 Premier Rebel 3rd = 7 Saucy Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Ooh La Cool | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 Ooh La Cool 2nd = 8 Roadmans Shack 3rd = 2 Mick Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Sir Onyx | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 Sir Onyx 2nd = 8 Tango Man 3rd = 1 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 10 Drinks All Round | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 17:00 | 1st = 10 Drinks All Round 2nd = 5 Imperial Grand 3rd = 9 Costa Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Crash Babe | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Crash Babe 2nd = 4 Arica Surf 3rd = 9 Fear The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 10 - 7 Mached Out | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Mached Out 2nd = 2 Jason Rulz 3rd = 5 Franco Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Hypermach | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Hypermach 2nd = 8 Card Player 3rd = 3 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 12 Micalong | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:50 | 1st = 12 Micalong 2nd = 1 Slick Sniper 3rd = 9 Nothing Like Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Rainbow Dash | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Dash 2nd = 1 Stephie Gee 3rd = 6 Placards Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Bettor Dream | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:45 | 1st = 9 Bettor Dream 2nd = 5 Anvils Top Gun 3rd = 1 Victors Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 10 Starosta | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:44 | 1st = 10 Starosta 2nd = 3 Cruising Cooper 3rd = 1 Laquinta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Foxatori | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:41 | 1st = 1 Foxatori 2nd = 5 Zucaletto 3rd = 6 Parallel Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 11 Grassy | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:40 | 1st = 11 Grassy 2nd = 1 Bel Shandy 3rd = 6 Gotta Have Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Ciao For Now 2nd = 6 Flag Waver 3rd = 7 Belfast Noddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Reneging | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:33 | 1st = 8 Reneging 2nd = 7 Kurts President 3rd = 1 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Our Gold Stash | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:30 | 1st = 10 Our Gold Stash 2nd = 9 Sams Crossing 3rd = 8 Retracted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Shes Quoted | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:27 | 1st = 7 Shes Quoted 2nd = 2 Miss Kimberley 3rd = 1 Music Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 9 - 8 Unico Rose | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Unico Rose 2nd = 1 Fly The Flag 3rd = 10 Nancy Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Star Rashad | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Star Rashad 2nd = 5 Soupys Return 3rd = 2 Warkdale Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Cafe Nero | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Cafe Nero 2nd = 13 For Archie 3rd = 8 Pastoral Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Jumper Leads | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Jumper Leads 2nd = 9 Quick As Air 3rd = 6 Honey Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Yankeedoosie | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Yankeedoosie 2nd = 5 Silver Stream 3rd = 2 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Jasmine Sheffield | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:13 | 1st = 3 Jasmine Sheffield 2nd = 8 Now and Forever 3rd = 11 Bellasario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 9 Sapphiregaze | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Sapphiregaze 2nd = 5 Sacred Orders 3rd = 13 Psyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Go Anna Lee | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Go Anna Lee 2nd = 1 Its A Knockout 3rd = 4 Mamas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Ode To Liberty | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Ode To Liberty 2nd = 4 Okuku Star 3rd = 2 Princess Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Echo Siyan | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Echo Siyan 2nd = 6 Mystery Rose 3rd = 10 Our Blue Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 9 Green Papaya | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 16:00 | 1st = 9 Green Papaya 2nd = 14 Smooth General 3rd = 10 Emmookis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Royal Racer | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Royal Racer 2nd = 6 Aint No Pumpkin 3rd = 4 Arctic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 8 - 3 Bute Falcon | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Bute Falcon 2nd = 5 Holmesdale 3rd = 9 Walden Bury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Acey Ducey | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:53 | 1st = 8 Acey Ducey 2nd = 3 Billybobkhan 3rd = 10 Cruzin Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Emmas Gift | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:52 | 1st = 6 Emmas Gift 2nd = 5 Allen Radnor 3rd = 7 Flying Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Excellent Elite | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Excellent Elite 2nd = 5 Liuzzi 3rd = 6 Supa Mega Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Junior Tiny Tot | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 Junior Tiny Tot 2nd = 2 Heart Zsa Trumps 3rd = 4 Ferly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Millionaire | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Millionaire 2nd = 2 Mcnaught 3rd = 6 Kippenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Jomer Blue | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:44 | 1st = 8 Jomer Blue 2nd = 1 Toxic Oak 3rd = 6 Smurfs Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Integrand | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:40 | 1st = 8 Integrand 2nd = 3 Baggy Green 3rd = 4 My Hoity Toity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Bimboo | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Bimboo 2nd = 1 Homebush Digby 3rd = 5 Jolokia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Authenticate | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Authenticate 2nd = 4 Rosy Ogrady Lombo 3rd = 6 Dee Jay Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Windsor Bale | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Windsor Bale 2nd = 2 Crafty Nellie 3rd = 9 Ruarc Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 2 Nriangi | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Nriangi 2nd = 18 Dominant Tackle 3rd = 7 Murphys Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Bralyn Bobbie | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Bobbie 2nd = 8 Sarahs Silence 3rd = 2 Sobbing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 7 - 8 Nothing But Girls | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Nothing But Girls 2nd = 13 On Target 3rd = 6 Velocity Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 8 Aneto | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:20 | 1st = 8 Aneto 2nd = 1 Cash To Splash 3rd = 12 Standby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Wamboyne Johny | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 Wamboyne Johny 2nd = 8 Trewin Road 3rd = 1 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Spilt Latte | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:13 | 1st = 1 Spilt Latte 2nd = 4 Exit Clause 3rd = 7 Mischief On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 12 Who Cares Wins | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:10 | 1st = 12 Who Cares Wins 2nd = 7 Tuscan Affair 3rd = 3 Jekama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Lucylicious | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 Lucylicious 2nd = 3 Lilylicious 3rd = 9 Sydilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Gotcha Fired Up | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Fired Up 2nd = 1 Gitcha Mo 3rd = 2 Jazzy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Sfera | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 15:03 | 1st = 7 Sfera 2nd = 4 Miss Majella 3rd = 9 Eternally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 6 - 13 Donaldson | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:58 | 1st = 13 Donaldson 2nd = 6 Sunchita 3rd = 4 Major Domus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Our Flash Girl | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 Our Flash Girl 2nd = 12 Sir Pegasus 3rd = 1 Giddy Up Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Indy Allen | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Indy Allen 2nd = 6 True Pal 3rd = 3 This Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 1 Dunderry | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:53 | 1st = 1 Dunderry 2nd = 8 Aphroditis 3rd = 9 Lady Frere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 In And Under | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 In And Under 2nd = 4 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 1 Ronray Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 8 Dame Dugal | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Dame Dugal 2nd = 10 Rio Vista 3rd = 3 Fenestron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Husky Haka | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Husky Haka 2nd = 2 Nicki Haka 3rd = 7 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Dance For Madi | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Dance For Madi 2nd = 3 Passadena 3rd = 5 Queen Of Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Max I Am | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Max I Am 2nd = 4 Lonely Knight 3rd = 8 Too Good Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Ambers Crown | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Ambers Crown 2nd = 3 Tomcat 3rd = 4 Atlantis Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Weave The Web | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Weave The Web 2nd = 8 Speedy Dreams 3rd = 3 Matts Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 5 - 10 Piper Heidsieck | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:30 | 1st = 10 Piper Heidsieck 2nd = 3 Kid Galahad 3rd = 4 Tijuana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Woots | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:28 | 1st = 3 Woots 2nd = 2 Danger Lurks 3rd = 8 Winspiration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 5 Red Unicorn | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:23 | 1st = 5 Red Unicorn 2nd = 3 Handsome Star 3rd = 15 Hot Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Absolute Dream | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Absolute Dream 2nd = 6 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Pippa Em | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Pippa Em 2nd = 2 Emmas A Flyer 3rd = 4 Falay Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 9 Heart Of Honneur | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:18 | 1st = 9 Heart Of Honneur 2nd = 6 Hello Al 3rd = 4 Misperception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Ricky Remarkable | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Ricky Remarkable 2nd = 5 Bit Persuasive 3rd = 7 Flying Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 5 Toolachee | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Toolachee 2nd = 3 Jameldens Dream 3rd = 6 Twin Eagles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Depompide | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:04 | 1st = 4 Depompide 2nd = 7 Great Investment 3rd = 1 Holy Camp Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Remo Diablo | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:03 | 1st = 7 Remo Diablo 2nd = 8 Samantha Jones 3rd = 4 Lil Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Lavish Lifestyle | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 14:00 | 1st = 9 Lavish Lifestyle 2nd = 8 Dozing Stampede 3rd = 6 Delzina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Bay Of Pearls | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:57 | 1st = 7 Bay Of Pearls 2nd = 8 Haydens Run 3rd = 3 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 4 - 5 Sarah Palin | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Sarah Palin 2nd = 2 Royal Pilot 3rd = 1 Lotalov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 Red Dragon | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:48 | 1st = 2 Red Dragon 2nd = 3 La Muchacha 3rd = 8 Temple View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Swift Ducati | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Swift Ducati 2nd = 2 Reekay Mite 3rd = 1 Super Bingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 3 Smokin Henry | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 Smokin Henry 2nd = 6 Jaybee Dancer 3rd = 12 Bresway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Pippi Keeping | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Pippi Keeping 2nd = 9 Lyrical Genius 3rd = 8 Sebastian Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 2 Cross Constance | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Cross Constance 2nd = 3 Wattos Racer 3rd = 5 Ruby Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 3 - 4 Veras Twilight | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Veras Twilight 2nd = 3 Franco Hepburn 3rd = 11 Lilac Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Ladeeda Tar | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Ladeeda Tar 2nd = 4 Explorer 3rd = 6 Aldo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Knock em | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Knock em 2nd = 8 Colonels Choice 3rd = 5 Our Sweet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Give em Curry | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:22 | 1st = 1 Give em Curry 2nd = 4 Mystery Rumble 3rd = 2 Wah Wah Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Langdon | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:14 | 1st = 2 Langdon 2nd = 5 Stella Bella 3rd = 4 Victor Alberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Remo Ghost | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:11 | 1st = 7 Remo Ghost 2nd = 5 Uncle Krang 3rd = 1 Elite Hopsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 1 So Light | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 So Light 2nd = 2 Our Heart 3rd = 3 Knucklemanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 5 Bennys Angel 3rd = 7 Hot Shot Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Lord of Thunder | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Lord of Thunder 2nd = 2 Vintage Elijah 3rd = 8 Stone Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 1 Bella Mews | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Bella Mews 2nd = 6 Black Coupez 3rd = 4 Miss Godden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 2 - 15 Clifden Clowers | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 12:55 | 1st = 15 Clifden Clowers 2nd = 5 Kahmotion 3rd = 9 Carla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Yapster Jewel | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 12:48 | 1st = 2 Yapster Jewel 2nd = 8 Okuku Lilly 3rd = 4 Mighty Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Dancing Ron | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 12:46 | 1st = 8 Dancing Ron 2nd = 2 Emmy Lou 3rd = 6 Blonde Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Enzedda | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 12:39 | 1st = 1 Enzedda 2nd = 14 Te Namu 3rd = 2 Mr Keeninsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Gotta Find Bubba | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Gotta Find Bubba 2nd = 4 Twister Al 3rd = 3 Homebush Kalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Lilly Fly High | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 12:28 | 1st = 8 Lilly Fly High 2nd = 7 Didnt Mean It 3rd = 2 Hot Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 1 - 12 Stylish Babe | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 12:20 | 1st = 12 Stylish Babe 2nd = 10 The Fat Controller 3rd = 4 Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Inishrush | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 12:13 | 1st = 6 Inishrush 2nd = 2 Roxy Rascal 3rd = 5 Distinct Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Erica Rose Hi | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Erica Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Famous Motto 3rd = 7 Throwin Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 5 Jamaal | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 12:04 | 1st = 5 Jamaal 2nd = 11 St Sational 3rd = 1 Tricatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Belfast Suzy | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 11:55 | 1st = 7 Belfast Suzy 2nd = 3 Syrips Girl 3rd = 8 Froggy Newitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Molly Parton | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 11:38 | 1st = 5 Molly Parton 2nd = 2 Opawa Peekay 3rd = 6 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Thatsourexcuse | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 11:29 | 1st = 1 Thatsourexcuse 2nd = 9 Lightning Lucy 3rd = 4 The Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Avert | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 11:20 | 1st = 1 Avert 2nd = 3 Zed Kay Man 3rd = 8 Okotoks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Hauko | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 11:03 | 1st = 1 Hauko 2nd = 5 Silvia Sue 3rd = 2 Pied Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 4 Crixus | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 10:54 | 1st = 4 Crixus 2nd = 6 Myminkcoat 3rd = 3 Providores |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Finger Pop | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 10:45 | 1st = 5 Finger Pop 2nd = 2 Blonde Tori 3rd = 4 Jumpin Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Theokoles | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 10:28 | 1st = 9 Theokoles 2nd = 7 Upsala Jewel 3rd = 1 Just Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Kyann | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 10:10 | 1st = 2 Kyann 2nd = 5 Sea Spray Tich 3rd = 3 Als Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 7 Soka Sally | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 1:00 | 1st = 7 Soka Sally 2nd = 2 Imnota Fake 3rd = 10 Legs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Sicilian Wave | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 0:57 | 1st = 7 Sicilian Wave 2nd = 4 Sooky Puss 3rd = 8 Mazs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Chrissie Con | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 0:40 | 1st = 3 Chrissie Con 2nd = 6 Tee Cahill 3rd = 1 Julians Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 My West End Girl | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 0:35 | 1st = 3 My West End Girl 2nd = 4 Shakerocknroll 3rd = 10 Arts Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Another Flame | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 0:22 | 1st = 8 Another Flame 2nd = 7 Derby Monelli 3rd = 2 Super Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 Fairly Powerful | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 0:15 | 1st = 9 Fairly Powerful 2nd = 6 Nipperinghall 3rd = 4 Billionaire Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Nocker Attack | ||
Fri Mar 9 2012 0:07 | 1st = 5 Nocker Attack 2nd = 4 Chasing Thieves 3rd = 8 El Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 High Impulse | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 23:50 | 1st = 2 High Impulse 2nd = 5 Twister Monelli 3rd = 1 Rock Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Typhoon Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 23:32 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Monelli 2nd = 7 Villas Boas 3rd = 8 Stonehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Coco Joe | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 23:15 | 1st = 4 Coco Joe 2nd = 5 At The Bowzer 3rd = 2 Kridon Brojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Kalden Abubo | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Kalden Abubo 2nd = 4 Typhoon Terricka 3rd = 7 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Waltz With Me | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:54 | 1st = 4 Waltz With Me 3rd = 6 Fashion Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Boot Camp | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:54 | 1st = 2 Boot Camp 3rd = 6 Fashion Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Big Mischief | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:52 | 1st = 3 Big Mischief 2nd = 2 Asterix 3rd = 7 Cousin Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Lets Do This | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 Lets Do This 2nd = 2 Braddon Bullet 3rd = 10 Hellyeah Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:46 | 1st = 2 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 7 Fridli Bale 3rd = 6 Camden Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Ikari Whizz | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:41 | 1st = 5 Ikari Whizz 2nd = 8 Lively Hand 3rd = 1 Hot Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Hodge | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:38 | 1st = 5 Hodge 2nd = 1 Houdini 3rd = 3 Icebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Saigon Su | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Saigon Su 2nd = 7 Kona 3rd = 6 Five Easy Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Tough As | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:34 | 1st = 3 Tough As 2nd = 2 Made To Fly 3rd = 4 Citi Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Claire Delune | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:30 | 1st = 7 Claire Delune 2nd = 8 Silent Giggle 3rd = 5 Pauls Kado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Diva Doll | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:26 | 1st = 8 Diva Doll 2nd = 4 Piruz Bale 3rd = 5 Bree Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Fossick | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:25 | 1st = 8 Fossick 2nd = 1 Unmagical 3rd = 6 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Arapina Star | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:16 | 1st = 7 Arapina Star 2nd = 4 Thai Champ 3rd = 3 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Hanifys Heroine | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:14 | 1st = 6 Hanifys Heroine 2nd = 2 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 1 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Mini Pod | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:11 | 1st = 2 Mini Pod 2nd = 8 Jack Swagger 3rd = 7 Redex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Kalden Torque | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Kalden Torque 2nd = 4 Triple Mus 3rd = 3 Grantham Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Kings View | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Kings View 2nd = 6 Megastar Spargo 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Jessenia Bale | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 1 Point Two Over 3rd = 7 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Confider | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Confider 2nd = 1 Authenticate 3rd = 9 Sword And Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Carbon Fibre | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:55 | 1st = 5 Carbon Fibre 2nd = 7 Jet Blast 3rd = 1 Harbour Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Dollys Boy | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:54 | 1st = 4 Dollys Boy 2nd = 5 Octane Glade 3rd = 3 Julie Vermilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Spindle | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Spindle 2nd = 4 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 8 Slater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Buckle Up Ray | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Ray 2nd = 4 Doc Berkshire 3rd = 8 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 My Little Star | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:41 | 1st = 5 My Little Star 2nd = 7 Hopes Up 3rd = 2 Sheza Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Ritza Ryder | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 2 One Banana 3rd = 8 Camden Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Scintillation | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:37 | 1st = 6 Scintillation 2nd = 8 Glee 3rd = 1 Chuckys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Dyna Gala | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Dyna Gala 2nd = 7 No Justice 3rd = 2 Gula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Modern Warrior | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Modern Warrior 2nd = 9 Brigadier Scott 3rd = 2 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Phantom Lion | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Phantom Lion 2nd = 2 Five To Five 3rd = 8 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Lashing Jake | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:25 | 1st = 5 Lashing Jake 2nd = 6 Darley Dreamer 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Crazy Heart | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:22 | 1st = 7 Crazy Heart 2nd = 1 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 10 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Entrust | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:14 | 1st = 6 Entrust 2nd = 2 Magic Maggie 3rd = 1 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Defrim Bale | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:11 | 1st = 1 Defrim Bale 2nd = 7 Queen Of Cyprus 3rd = 5 Robert Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Hanson Senor | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Hanson Senor 2nd = 1 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 5 Time Will Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Mojito | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Mojito 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 4 Your Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Attackamach | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Attackamach 2nd = 2 Life Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Pints Delight | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Pints Delight 2nd = 7 Kid Rockdale 3rd = 4 Rawson Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Squashed Banana | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:55 | 1st = 2 Squashed Banana 2nd = 5 Ramrada 3rd = 3 Helele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Kayo Marciarno | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Kayo Marciarno 2nd = 1 Odie For Now 3rd = 5 Fast Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Mcelle | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Mcelle 2nd = 4 El Fiddy Cent 3rd = 5 Bessy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Bell Haven | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Bell Haven 2nd = 3 Pretty Pearl 3rd = 1 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Trumby | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Trumby 2nd = 4 High Crimes 3rd = 7 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Konung Bjorn | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Konung Bjorn 2nd = 1 Little Olive 3rd = 6 Coona Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Its Dutch Courage | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Its Dutch Courage 2nd = 10 Plane Sailin Lombo 3rd = 12 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Wheres Hannibal 2nd = 6 Proven Knox 3rd = 7 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Wild Ace | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Wild Ace 2nd = 8 Lusina 3rd = 3 Pacific Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:22 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 6 Bangkok Star 3rd = 3 Masters Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Kalden Petroni | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:14 | 1st = 5 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 7 Extreme Climate 3rd = 1 Leica Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Lorne Bowler | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:11 | 1st = 1 Lorne Bowler 2nd = 6 Chabak 3rd = 5 Barb Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Prince Holyfield | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Prince Holyfield 2nd = 2 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 7 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Seldom Said | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Seldom Said 2nd = 1 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 8 Soho Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Miz Lulabell Lombo | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Miz Lulabell Lombo 2nd = 4 Mistress Manhattan 3rd = 10 We Never Say Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Jesss Blunder | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Jesss Blunder 2nd = 3 Tooheys Gem 3rd = 7 Trusting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Miss Lash | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Miss Lash 2nd = 7 This Paddy 3rd = 2 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Midnight Ace | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Midnight Ace 2nd = 3 Skoda 3rd = 7 Sneaky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Cousin Dupreez | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:47 | 1st = 9 Cousin Dupreez 2nd = 1 Princess Atlantis 3rd = 7 Rocka By Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Everywhere | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:44 | 1st = 7 Everywhere 2nd = 3 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 8 Schnelle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Knocka Down | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:41 | 1st = 7 Knocka Down 2nd = 1 Stalingrad 3rd = 4 Richter Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Maluka | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Maluka 2nd = 5 Wicker Fire 3rd = 2 Uncle Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Cambrian Rock | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Cambrian Rock 2nd = 8 Cruising Danny 3rd = 5 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Modern Max | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Modern Max 2nd = 1 Well To Do Lombo 3rd = 7 Rogers Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 What A Peanut | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 What A Peanut 2nd = 5 Jackpot Jackie 3rd = 3 Albies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Head Tuner | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Head Tuner 2nd = 4 Komodo 3rd = 1 Chasing Diana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Usain Octane | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:25 | 1st = 4 Usain Octane 2nd = 3 Arctic Master 3rd = 5 Queen Selene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Spring Artesian | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:21 | 1st = 1 Spring Artesian 2nd = 9 Gargarra 3rd = 6 True North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Gritty Girl | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Gritty Girl 2nd = 8 Way Up High 3rd = 1 The Peace Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 China Jet | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 China Jet 2nd = 6 Smiley On Fire 3rd = 7 Callamac Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Ima Rogue Trader | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:16 | 1st = 7 Ima Rogue Trader 2nd = 4 Dynamik Planet 3rd = 1 Pink Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Lektra Train | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:13 | 1st = 2 Lektra Train 2nd = 3 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 6 Woodside Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Mamaja | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Mamaja 2nd = 7 Sam I Am 3rd = 2 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Emryst Bale | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Emryst Bale 2nd = 4 Sonic Rocket 3rd = 3 Mister Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Pinevale Willpower | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:03 | 1st = 4 Pinevale Willpower 2nd = 1 Gotahavasheffield 3rd = 2 Run Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Audatious | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Audatious 2nd = 3 Ruby Be Mine 3rd = 5 Cassies Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 9 Lord Diego | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:55 | 1st = 9 Lord Diego 2nd = 1 Miracle Mach 3rd = 6 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Black Tandom | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:54 | 1st = 8 Black Tandom 2nd = 2 Lovers Tiff 3rd = 1 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Miami Dream | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Miami Dream 2nd = 7 Present For Pa 3rd = 9 Our Sir Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Premier Innings | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:41 | 1st = 6 Premier Innings 2nd = 8 Valletta Grace 3rd = 3 Run Bully Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:41 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 5 Nippa Mary 3rd = 3 Dixie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Zipping Joey | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:37 | 1st = 8 Zipping Joey 2nd = 2 Random Purpose 3rd = 4 Tee Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 12 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:32 | 1st = 12 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 10 Spring Fly 3rd = 11 Im Victor Trumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Katie Babe | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Katie Babe 2nd = 5 Rimutoto Prince 3rd = 10 Service With A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Mozza | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:26 | 1st = 8 Mozza 2nd = 6 Mid Levels 3rd = 1 Emma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 10 Xaar Best | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:22 | 1st = 10 Xaar Best 2nd = 5 Edge Of Time 3rd = 8 Van Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Hot Ripple | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Hot Ripple 2nd = 3 Reno Street 3rd = 1 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:18 | 1st = 2 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 4 Johns Dream 3rd = 1 Yo Cool Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Geoff The Ref | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:16 | 1st = 7 Geoff The Ref 2nd = 6 Felixstowe 3rd = 1 Opawa Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 10 Golden Statue | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:15 | 1st = 10 Golden Statue 2nd = 1 Fox 3rd = 2 Gigolo Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Tyers Special | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Tyers Special 2nd = 2 Barrabas 3rd = 1 Kian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Victor Vtoo | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Victor Vtoo 2nd = 10 Kilarney Guy 3rd = 11 Jans Glamour Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Right To Go | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Right To Go 2nd = 9 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 7 Rusty Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Bullwinkle | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Bullwinkle 2nd = 7 Vandridge 3rd = 6 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 8 Ark Alencon | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Ark Alencon 2nd = 3 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 7 Go Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Jaydes Turn | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Jaydes Turn 2nd = 2 Latika 3rd = 6 Ve Du Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Jinjarango | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:51 | 1st = 6 Jinjarango 2nd = 8 Know Peril 3rd = 1 Unshaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 10 Spelldancer | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:47 | 1st = 10 Spelldancer 2nd = 7 Christmas 3rd = 5 Leoncavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Czarwho | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Czarwho 2nd = 4 Saintly Lady 3rd = 3 Rare Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 More Than Irish | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 More Than Irish 2nd = 9 Etype 3rd = 12 Go Go Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Zipping Duke | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Zipping Duke 2nd = 1 Stress Date 3rd = 3 Sir Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Dont Tell Jim | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:35 | 1st = 1 Dont Tell Jim 2nd = 7 Diamond Deb 3rd = 6 Bazzas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Revivalist | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Revivalist 2nd = 7 Armbro Expo 3rd = 11 Classical Musician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Whos Asner | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Whos Asner 2nd = 5 Are Vee 3rd = 6 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 1 Superbad | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Superbad 2nd = 3 Hooligan 3rd = 14 Heart Of Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Double Jeopardy | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 8 Kuusou Rumba 3rd = 2 Doug Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Maximum Jewel | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Maximum Jewel 2nd = 2 Alabaster 3rd = 7 Waterview Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 From The North | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:23 | 1st = 4 From The North 2nd = 6 Rosewood Dan 3rd = 1 Gemma Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Spritely Vixen | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Spritely Vixen 2nd = 6 Cosmic Kane 3rd = 1 Chocolate Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Secret Squirrel | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 9 Heros And Villains 3rd = 1 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 3 My Survivor | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 My Survivor 2nd = 1 Dubawi Gold 3rd = 4 Butt Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Susie Darlin | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 Susie Darlin 2nd = 2 Mias Dream 3rd = 8 Lilytomella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Drums Of Dawn | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:09 | 1st = 2 Drums Of Dawn 2nd = 7 Ruby Ha Ha 3rd = 8 Orton Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Nancy Trick | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:07 | 1st = 5 Nancy Trick 2nd = 4 Elly Mae Trick 3rd = 2 Uno Tomago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Karzing | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Karzing 2nd = 1 Inamorata 3rd = 14 Rock DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Awi Acting | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Awi Acting 2nd = 4 Levitating 3rd = 3 Beau Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Sand Bandit | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Sand Bandit 2nd = 2 King Ninja 3rd = 4 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Trilogy Series | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:55 | 1st = 7 Trilogy Series 2nd = 1 Another Hit 3rd = 3 Genista Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Masai | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:53 | 1st = 5 Masai 2nd = 7 Extravagant Beach 3rd = 9 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Gogo Blaster | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:51 | 1st = 8 Gogo Blaster 2nd = 6 Banko We Know 3rd = 7 Tiri Giorgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 10 Regansburg | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:50 | 1st = 10 Regansburg 2nd = 6 Bennetts Lane 3rd = 13 Hunted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Black Cheetah | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:47 | 1st = 8 Black Cheetah 2nd = 2 Nickoload 3rd = 4 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Elsudoku | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Elsudoku 2nd = 6 Gin And Grin 3rd = 5 Braeview J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Camdon Flash | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:43 | 1st = 8 Camdon Flash 2nd = 4 Bullion Hall 3rd = 6 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Casual Date | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Casual Date 2nd = 3 Spectrum 3rd = 4 Coastal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Calling All Cars | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Calling All Cars 2nd = 6 Tudor Park 3rd = 4 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 10 Rock Hit | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:37 | 1st = 10 Rock Hit 2nd = 7 Steel Tiger 3rd = 1 Big Bubba Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Merindah Magic | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Merindah Magic 2nd = 10 Tokyo Drift 3rd = 6 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Fair Movin | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:31 | 1st = 1 Fair Movin 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Felix 3rd = 6 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Carlingford Finn | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:29 | 1st = 4 Carlingford Finn 2nd = 3 Inner Fox 3rd = 8 Sanz Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Bobs Fiesta | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 Bobs Fiesta 2nd = 2 Primitive Lots 3rd = 7 Distant Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Heritage Star | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 Heritage Star 2nd = 2 Maricopa 3rd = 7 Piccolo Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Erica Black | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:21 | 1st = 3 Erica Black 2nd = 7 Captain Castile 3rd = 1 Ellisas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Annabels | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Annabels 2nd = 14 Star Of Helicon 3rd = 1 Love Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Chadrick | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Chadrick 2nd = 1 Warrior Khan 3rd = 4 Mr Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Dimaggio | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Dimaggio 2nd = 9 Broke 3rd = 3 Beat The Rythem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Our Crime Of Passion | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:13 | 1st = 7 Our Crime Of Passion 2nd = 3 Monarco Playboy 3rd = 4 Chick At The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Stone Arch | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Stone Arch 2nd = 6 Lyndan Bear 3rd = 3 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 9 Seeardi Blue | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Seeardi Blue 2nd = 1 Ventic 3rd = 6 Trendeaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Arvos Viper | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Arvos Viper 2nd = 8 Mavid Day 3rd = 2 Which Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Gone Awol | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Gone Awol 2nd = 7 Magic Lass 3rd = 6 Ringos Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 1 You Think So | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 You Think So 2nd = 3 Loves Long Journey 3rd = 6 Gardners Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Suarez | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:59 | 1st = 8 Suarez 2nd = 4 Burnalicious 3rd = 7 Tylers Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Christensen | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:58 | 1st = 2 Christensen 2nd = 6 Kiwi Montana 3rd = 3 Havanawilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Lord Rain | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:56 | 1st = 2 Lord Rain 2nd = 1 Pettigo Flash 3rd = 3 Arthur Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Wannabelika | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:51 | 1st = 3 Wannabelika 2nd = 7 Schooner Or Brew 3rd = 11 Venus Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Doctor Zhivago | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Doctor Zhivago 2nd = 7 Damit Invasion 3rd = 10 Tiz A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Baja Fantasy | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Baja Fantasy 2nd = 4 Connemara Sky 3rd = 2 Koaley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Miss Whiffen | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Miss Whiffen 2nd = 1 Sawtell Mick 3rd = 6 Tiri Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Two Tone | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Two Tone 2nd = 7 Mr Nicholas 3rd = 2 Timecall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Majak Magic | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:42 | 1st = 8 Majak Magic 2nd = 1 Wheres Humma 3rd = 4 Regal Pinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Hot Millie | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Hot Millie 2nd = 5 Handel With Care 3rd = 4 Flitter Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Adini | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Adini 2nd = 6 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 5 Know Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Bettorbedoug | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Bettorbedoug 2nd = 8 Art Of Gold 3rd = 3 Itscottobegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Tranquil Go To | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Go To 2nd = 1 Dyna Axel 3rd = 2 Tahini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Sarem | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Sarem 2nd = 5 Street Related 3rd = 2 Artful Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 8 Shadow Ninja | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:27 | 1st = 8 Shadow Ninja 2nd = 5 Command Ruler 3rd = 3 Boys Got Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Ducky Lee | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:24 | 1st = 2 Ducky Lee 2nd = 1 Bomber Pride 3rd = 3 Sisco Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Bully Beef | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:22 | 1st = 7 Bully Beef 2nd = 4 Free Advice 3rd = 3 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Ladakh | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Ladakh 2nd = 5 Gazzas Pride 3rd = 1 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 2 Railemup 3rd = 1 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Blue Style Ode | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:14 | 1st = 5 Blue Style Ode 2nd = 8 Nasty Kantasta 3rd = 6 Sure Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Radiant Joy | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Radiant Joy 2nd = 3 Zionic 3rd = 1 Craiglea Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 The Bishop | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 The Bishop 2nd = 1 Buffys Boy 3rd = 7 Gargamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Vae Victus | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:07 | 1st = 8 Vae Victus 2nd = 1 Major King 3rd = 3 Miss Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Muzzle Blast | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Muzzle Blast 2nd = 4 Cape Clear 3rd = 5 Chevalion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Pretty Good 2nd = 7 Cool Charmer 3rd = 8 Dont Forget Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Ivantowin | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Ivantowin 2nd = 1 Patty Jasper 3rd = 8 Catch A Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Rash Roger | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Rash Roger 2nd = 8 Cool Leaf 3rd = 3 Grace Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 8 Lovers Rocks | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:56 | 1st = 8 Lovers Rocks 2nd = 11 Vintage Belle 3rd = 2 Son Of A Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 5 Gold Rust | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Gold Rust 2nd = 3 Midnight Giggle 3rd = 1 Broken Jaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Riverside Buzz | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:49 | 1st = 6 Riverside Buzz 2nd = 8 Looking Magical 3rd = 5 Big Blue Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Franco Turnaround | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:47 | 1st = 1 Franco Turnaround 2nd = 5 No Swaps 3rd = 2 Gifted Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Amigo | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:43 | 1st = 7 Amigo 2nd = 3 Roseline 3rd = 6 Frances Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 A Passion For Aces | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:40 | 1st = 8 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 3 Sheik of Dubai 3rd = 6 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Refs Call | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Refs Call 2nd = 1 Bliss Blaster 3rd = 2 Fagus Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Jurassic Star | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Jurassic Star 2nd = 8 Moon Guide 3rd = 1 Damn Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 11 Lightens | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:30 | 1st = 11 Lightens 2nd = 12 Schellenberg 3rd = 4 Animoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Undercover Girl | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:29 | 1st = 7 Undercover Girl 2nd = 1 Rusty Rheva 3rd = 8 Sir Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Melpark Sunshine | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Melpark Sunshine 2nd = 5 Arctic Wolf 3rd = 6 Giddy Up Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 7 Generous Huka | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Generous Huka 2nd = 4 Yarterbery 3rd = 3 Jewel King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Jimrod Lass | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 Jimrod Lass 2nd = 4 Pedros Que Tee 3rd = 2 Knocka Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Darcy Darling | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Darcy Darling 2nd = 8 Aceofadancer 3rd = 6 I Love To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Wagonwheel | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:13 | 1st = 2 Wagonwheel 2nd = 8 The Tiny Tart 3rd = 6 Shez A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 The Falcon Rainbow | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:05 | 1st = 11 The Falcon Rainbow 2nd = 9 Major Frank 3rd = 3 Northview Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Tell em Tom | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 14:04 | 1st = 2 Tell em Tom 2nd = 5 Early Return 3rd = 8 Nearly Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Much More | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:59 | 1st = 1 Much More 2nd = 8 Not In Public 3rd = 3 Knockas Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Surin | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Surin 2nd = 3 Whats The Rules 3rd = 6 Red Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Machin Out | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Machin Out 2nd = 1 Real Grit 3rd = 8 Mister Applegate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Ronorik | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Ronorik 2nd = 3 Handout 3rd = 5 Miss Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Walk Dont Run | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:44 | 1st = 4 Walk Dont Run 2nd = 3 Pure Tonic 3rd = 6 Tricksy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Dee Jays Chip | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Dee Jays Chip 2nd = 7 Iwi Trouble 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Seelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 12 Treat | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:38 | 1st = 12 Treat 2nd = 10 Phil Wenneck 3rd = 5 Pinzacourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Nuggets Ace | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Nuggets Ace 2nd = 3 Sauce Bottle 3rd = 9 Royal Favour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Kinetic Boost | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:24 | 1st = 8 Kinetic Boost 2nd = 3 Just Twink 3rd = 7 Sarahs Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Hollalicious | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Hollalicious 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 1 Thrilling Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Heavens Shout | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Heavens Shout 2nd = 7 With A Bullet 3rd = 8 Mr Karger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 11 Sucre | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:03 | 1st = 11 Sucre 2nd = 5 Young Bachelor 3rd = 12 See You At Divas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Miss Snow White | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Miss Snow White 2nd = 8 Cash For Ash 3rd = 7 Irrex Omac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Betonthebay | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 12:58 | 1st = 1 Betonthebay 2nd = 10 Forestville 3rd = 2 All Our Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 My Jack Attack 2nd = 3 Matanuska 3rd = 9 Captain Coutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Ripped Jeans | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 12:37 | 1st = 8 Ripped Jeans 2nd = 7 Mirage 3rd = 6 Bad State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Le Vin | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 12:28 | 1st = 5 Le Vin 2nd = 1 Kina Win 3rd = 7 Cinnamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Benny Rox | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 12:20 | 1st = 3 Benny Rox 2nd = 8 Ollie Fonz 3rd = 6 Snicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Marks Pet | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 12:02 | 1st = 8 Marks Pet 2nd = 7 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 6 Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Schockemohle | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 11:53 | 1st = 7 Schockemohle 2nd = 3 Kilpatrick 3rd = 9 Zoe Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Lochinvar Elle | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Elle 2nd = 7 Koko Whiz 3rd = 2 Shelly Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Anita Pea | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 11:18 | 1st = 8 Anita Pea 2nd = 1 Mels Bad Boy 3rd = 6 Tango Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Thanks Mercedes | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Thanks Mercedes 2nd = 8 Rotovegas Girl 3rd = 6 Cherry Tree Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Team Jacob | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 10:52 | 1st = 8 Team Jacob 2nd = 4 Rivette Decoded 3rd = 6 Thrilling Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Spoilt Princess | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 10:43 | 1st = 5 Spoilt Princess 2nd = 6 Gufi 3rd = 1 Street Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Deal | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 10:35 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Deal 2nd = 3 Thrilling Charge 3rd = 5 On Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Coleridge Ainsli | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 10:18 | 1st = 6 Coleridge Ainsli 2nd = 3 Hot Lass 3rd = 2 Five Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Melva Joy | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 10:08 | 1st = 2 Melva Joy 2nd = 1 Whisky Reign 3rd = 7 Star A Rook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Take The Mick | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 10:01 | 1st = 5 Take The Mick 2nd = 2 Viburnum 3rd = 8 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Egg Bound | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 0:40 | 1st = 1 Egg Bound 2nd = 8 Freeway Thunder 3rd = 6 From Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Veneto Lane | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 0:22 | 1st = 2 Veneto Lane 2nd = 1 Paris Crash 3rd = 3 Silverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Whispering Bazza | ||
Thu Feb 9 2012 0:02 | 1st = 1 Whispering Bazza 2nd = 4 My Little Tubby 3rd = 7 Our Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 El Lobo | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 22:46 | 1st = 8 El Lobo 2nd = 7 Arcadia Enforcer 3rd = 4 Leslies Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Southern Style | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 22:40 | 1st = 8 Southern Style 2nd = 5 Lindsey Lou 3rd = 4 Five To Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Wicked Magic | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 22:34 | 1st = 1 Wicked Magic 2nd = 3 Super Contact 3rd = 6 Spice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 King Fox | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 22:28 | 1st = 8 King Fox 2nd = 3 Partos Simba 3rd = 7 Lanbrook Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 See You Tomorrow | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 22:22 | 1st = 6 See You Tomorrow 2nd = 1 Boot Camp 3rd = 3 Fashion Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Shanghai Cruise | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 22:16 | 1st = 2 Shanghai Cruise 2nd = 5 Wheres Hauky 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Dollar Oh Four | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Dollar Oh Four 2nd = 2 Major Contender 3rd = 1 Huntertana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Borzov | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 22:06 | 1st = 2 Borzov 2nd = 8 Maxziva 3rd = 3 Legendary Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Im Bewitched | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 22:02 | 1st = 1 Im Bewitched 2nd = 6 Tauto 3rd = 7 Real Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Jessta Warrior | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:58 | 1st = 7 Jessta Warrior 2nd = 5 Back Page Lead 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Franco Sharnee | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:54 | 1st = 8 Franco Sharnee 2nd = 3 Cyanic Haze 3rd = 2 Fredrina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Bad Girl Tilly | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Bad Girl Tilly 2nd = 1 Stuntman 3rd = 2 Woodgreen Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Rockadore | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:46 | 1st = 4 Rockadore 2nd = 6 Hippy Princess 3rd = 2 Proven Mead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Glen Gallon | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:42 | 1st = 5 Glen Gallon 2nd = 2 Mini Pod 3rd = 1 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Baretta Bee | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Baretta Bee 2nd = 3 Wheres Ned 3rd = 4 Awesome Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 High Crimes | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:34 | 1st = 8 High Crimes 2nd = 5 Lektra Luck 3rd = 1 Tru Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Watta Whisper | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Watta Whisper 2nd = 7 Glen Walters 3rd = 3 Magnificent Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Lektra Johnson | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:26 | 1st = 5 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 2 Take Me Home 3rd = 1 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Mr Devianna | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:22 | 1st = 3 Mr Devianna 2nd = 6 Prince Elite 3rd = 1 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Posh Will | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Posh Will 2nd = 8 Sour Pop 3rd = 5 Western Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Dez Bale | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Dez Bale 2nd = 4 Need His Faith 3rd = 6 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Classy Love | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Classy Love 2nd = 3 Glory of Love 3rd = 6 Texas Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Granduer | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:06 | 1st = 5 Granduer 2nd = 1 Miss Vixen 3rd = 2 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Misunderstanding | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 21:02 | 1st = 4 Misunderstanding 2nd = 2 Twinkle Dooley 3rd = 6 Power Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Agent Nellie | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Agent Nellie 2nd = 8 Willow Sage 3rd = 5 Emergence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 King Ashy | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:54 | 1st = 1 King Ashy 2nd = 8 Dyna Viv 3rd = 3 Shez Romantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Jett Mode | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Jett Mode 2nd = 6 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 7 Double the Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Proven Mayhem | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:46 | 1st = 8 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 6 Heston Bale 3rd = 1 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Cold Fear | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:42 | 1st = 4 Cold Fear 2nd = 1 Forceful Lizzie 3rd = 7 Run Rampant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Hellyeah Trish | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Trish 2nd = 6 Posh Kate 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 You Bee | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:34 | 1st = 8 You Bee 2nd = 5 Exit Clause 3rd = 7 Stevie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Excel To Fly | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Excel To Fly 2nd = 8 Sucker Punch 3rd = 6 Rock Island Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Lektra Jay | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Lektra Jay 2nd = 3 Mystic Apple 3rd = 4 Dyna Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Fourteen Quid | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Fourteen Quid 2nd = 3 Shinzos Girl 3rd = 5 Got A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Octane Vow | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Octane Vow 2nd = 1 Ignatius Cain 3rd = 4 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Nirimba Sapphire | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:14 | 1st = 4 Nirimba Sapphire 2nd = 2 Koubek 3rd = 6 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Oh So Smooth | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 9 Hillbilly Deluxe 3rd = 7 Lagoon Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Bling It On | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Bling It On 2nd = 8 Carlow Queen 3rd = 4 Mission Complete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Ba Bling | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 20:02 | 1st = 10 Ba Bling 2nd = 1 Reuben Orourke 3rd = 4 Arabian Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Silent Giggle | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Silent Giggle 2nd = 1 Uncle Jed 3rd = 8 Night Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Romantic Time | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:54 | 1st = 3 Romantic Time 2nd = 5 On This Day 3rd = 1 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Nitro Cee | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Nitro Cee 2nd = 5 Write The Future 3rd = 4 Digger Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Dyna Steal | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:47 | 1st = 5 Dyna Steal 2nd = 6 Bala Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Harbinger | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:44 | 1st = 4 Harbinger 2nd = 5 Velocity Iris 3rd = 7 Bones Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Woodside Park | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:41 | 1st = 5 Woodside Park 2nd = 6 Spences Boy 3rd = 8 Crafty Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Wynburn Whirl | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Whirl 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 5 Black Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Javed Bale | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Javed Bale 2nd = 5 Sparkies Rock 3rd = 4 Precious Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Daddys Awesome | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:32 | 1st = 3 Daddys Awesome 2nd = 1 Raise the Bar 3rd = 8 Rods Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Pink Graffiti | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:27 | 1st = 5 Pink Graffiti 2nd = 7 Velvet Conquest 3rd = 2 Saraquella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Wheres Tom | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:24 | 1st = 1 Wheres Tom 2nd = 3 Chiseled 3rd = 8 Mad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 El Panchez | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 El Panchez 2nd = 8 Dark Omen 3rd = 2 Nicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Cruising Danny | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Cruising Danny 2nd = 6 Ghost Of Vegas 3rd = 1 Custom Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Grovebrook King | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:13 | 1st = 8 Grovebrook King 2nd = 2 Diamond Ryan 3rd = 1 Reservoir Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Sugar Ray Cool | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Sugar Ray Cool 2nd = 6 Gregs Chillin 3rd = 2 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Strong Intention | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Strong Intention 2nd = 2 Knocka Knows All 3rd = 7 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Instant Bale | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 19:04 | 1st = 9 Instant Bale 2nd = 4 Cheese Stick 3rd = 3 Coolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Bluff Knoll | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:59 | 1st = 3 Bluff Knoll 2nd = 8 General Naseem 3rd = 2 Chica Pia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Camden Surprise | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Camden Surprise 2nd = 7 Bazil Bale 3rd = 2 Alabama Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Mrs Griff | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:49 | 1st = 9 Mrs Griff 2nd = 10 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 2 Archie Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Arolok Lady | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:44 | 1st = 9 Arolok Lady 2nd = 6 Sisco Shadow 3rd = 4 Runaway Ralfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Trumby | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:39 | 1st = 2 Trumby 2nd = 5 La Regina 3rd = 4 Ivan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Franco Quarry | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:34 | 1st = 6 Franco Quarry 2nd = 12 Artorius 3rd = 7 Please Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Irinka Luca | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:31 | 1st = 6 Irinka Luca 2nd = 2 Lets Decide 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Tommy Thegun | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Tommy Thegun 2nd = 7 Beau Artist 3rd = 2 Young Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Jet Lane | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:21 | 1st = 5 Jet Lane 2nd = 7 Allen Hertz 3rd = 3 Leggy Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 14 Timely Kiss | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:18 | 1st = 14 Timely Kiss 2nd = 6 Zipolite 3rd = 13 Mantonant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Magic Maggie | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Magic Maggie 2nd = 6 Janderras Hope 3rd = 1 Konung Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:09 | 1st = 10 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 4 Lewis Hamilton 3rd = 7 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Lorita Bale | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 Lorita Bale 2nd = 7 Barrabas 3rd = 4 Enflame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 5 Triumphant Reign | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Triumphant Reign 2nd = 8 George Dubya 3rd = 3 Anguish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Bella Lana | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Bella Lana 2nd = 4 Hot And Cold 3rd = 5 Pure Motahome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Leica Fighter | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Leica Fighter 2nd = 1 Dee Em Diva 3rd = 2 Coz Hes Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Jalyn Jones | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:49 | 1st = 7 Jalyn Jones 2nd = 3 Fawn Hyde 3rd = 4 Texas Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 5 Spring Command | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Spring Command 2nd = 7 Scar Tissue 3rd = 10 Domitare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Dial A Taxi | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:40 | 1st = 10 Dial A Taxi 2nd = 1 Shez Casarina 3rd = 5 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Arena Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:37 | 1st = 6 Arena Flyer 2nd = 8 Rustic Shiraz 3rd = 5 Warm As Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 10 Mister Douglas | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:33 | 1st = 10 Mister Douglas 2nd = 6 Star City Roller 3rd = 5 Just Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 9 Conciliatory | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:30 | 1st = 9 Conciliatory 2nd = 4 Macks Cutie 3rd = 5 Gregorys Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Pats Dunroaming | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:27 | 1st = 8 Pats Dunroaming 2nd = 4 Vision Of Time 3rd = 1 Enhanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Reno Street | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:23 | 1st = 2 Reno Street 2nd = 8 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 7 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 8 Miss Sirena | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Miss Sirena 2nd = 3 Shadow In The Sky 3rd = 6 High Kinglana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Layout | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Layout 2nd = 10 Paddy Adams 3rd = 7 Mos Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Streetem | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Streetem 2nd = 3 Adda Vincente 3rd = 8 Baylistic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Olwyn | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:09 | 1st = 6 Olwyn 2nd = 1 Koomblay 3rd = 5 Frank Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 6 The Other Dragon | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 The Other Dragon 2nd = 5 Lady Cinnamon 3rd = 3 Palace Rakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Tom Henry | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 17:00 | 1st = 10 Tom Henry 2nd = 6 Ford Calvert 3rd = 2 Aint No Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Moonshine Shadow | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Moonshine Shadow 2nd = 8 Grovebrook Lady 3rd = 2 Primal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 7 Win The Crowd | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:53 | 1st = 7 Win The Crowd 2nd = 10 Modern Scooter 3rd = 5 Patrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 6 Quichang | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Quichang 2nd = 7 Micalong 3rd = 9 Domidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Deacon Bale | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Deacon Bale 2nd = 8 Molgalo 3rd = 6 Jenny Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 10 Preordained | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:43 | 1st = 10 Preordained 2nd = 6 Drunken Desire 3rd = 2 Zakris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 4 Allicanbe | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Allicanbe 2nd = 2 Piece Of The Sky 3rd = 7 Law And Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Squashed Banana | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:37 | 1st = 4 Squashed Banana 2nd = 3 Jacobite Caramel 3rd = 7 Royal Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Bad Hombre | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Bad Hombre 2nd = 6 Rocketmyway 3rd = 3 Tullablitzem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 12 - 8 The Harrier | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 The Harrier 2nd = 2 Pinsgold 3rd = 5 Diamond Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Pink Whistle | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Pink Whistle 2nd = 3 Call Me Cheap 3rd = 4 Gold Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 1 Monolith Miss | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Monolith Miss 2nd = 3 Aye Aye 3rd = 4 Sorcha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Dainty Lace | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Dainty Lace 2nd = 5 Raymon John 3rd = 8 Boogiewithmebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Section Ten | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Section Ten 2nd = 3 Cosmic Image 3rd = 8 Darley Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 Galleons Prospect | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:13 | 1st = 5 Galleons Prospect 2nd = 1 Rodrigo 3rd = 6 Relaxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 5 Vilakazi Street | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Vilakazi Street 2nd = 12 Jondarborg 3rd = 2 Clever Hans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Miss Hondo | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Miss Hondo 2nd = 1 Kiewa Cowgirl 3rd = 4 Showood Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 6 Leisa Beryl | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:03 | 1st = 6 Leisa Beryl 2nd = 4 Bogan Flyer 3rd = 2 Due Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 2 A Roddick Moment | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 A Roddick Moment 2nd = 8 Rapid Thrill 3rd = 1 Mcloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 11 - 8 Premier Lady | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:56 | 1st = 8 Premier Lady 2nd = 6 Patsy OReilly 3rd = 1 Redfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Thinks Hesa Falcon | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Thinks Hesa Falcon 2nd = 1 Absolute Classic 3rd = 7 Risky Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 15 Zerenity Now | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:50 | 1st = 15 Zerenity Now 2nd = 6 Annarism 3rd = 12 Minh Khai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 One Seven Three | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 One Seven Three 2nd = 12 Springalinger 3rd = 5 Nice Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 11 Rejuvenation | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:40 | 1st = 11 Rejuvenation 2nd = 6 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 3 Living Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 1 Bay Prince | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Bay Prince 2nd = 5 Goodfeeling 3rd = 2 Hunting Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Mister Rocknroll | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Mister Rocknroll 2nd = 1 Miss Mikayla 3rd = 7 Zenyatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 10 Neptune Express | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:25 | 1st = 10 Neptune Express 2nd = 1 Chappell 3rd = 14 Racy Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Proven Breeze | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:21 | 1st = 5 Proven Breeze 2nd = 2 Colmatic 3rd = 3 Spotted Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 10 - 5 Big Red | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:17 | 1st = 5 Big Red 2nd = 3 Our Genes 3rd = 2 Stupendous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Tuscan Sue | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Tuscan Sue 2nd = 6 Sassy Showgirl 3rd = 3 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 1 Wishwyn | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:11 | 1st = 1 Wishwyn 2nd = 2 Mounted 3rd = 5 Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 7 Valiant Sue | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Valiant Sue 2nd = 1 Cruzin Sprocket 3rd = 2 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Moonlite Spice | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 15:02 | 1st = 5 Moonlite Spice 2nd = 6 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 7 High Ignition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 7 Bennys Jet | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:58 | 1st = 7 Bennys Jet 2nd = 3 Hustle 3rd = 12 Monsieur Marceau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Brother Of Mark | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:52 | 1st = 1 Brother Of Mark 2nd = 8 High On Dreams 3rd = 4 Coldons Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 1 Charlis Phantom | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:48 | 1st = 1 Charlis Phantom 2nd = 4 Padawan Star 3rd = 9 Shirlaski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Spitfire Shiraz | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Spitfire Shiraz 2nd = 7 Why Not Bob 3rd = 9 Soho Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 9 - 10 Sun Valley | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:41 | 1st = 10 Sun Valley 2nd = 7 Made My Point 3rd = 8 William Of Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Frolicwithasmile | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:39 | 1st = 2 Frolicwithasmile 2nd = 1 Torida Dream 3rd = 9 One Bad Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 2 Beau Colin | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Beau Colin 2nd = 5 Husisname 3rd = 6 Galaxee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 8 Greater Magellan | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:29 | 1st = 8 Greater Magellan 2nd = 3 Alluring Lombo 3rd = 9 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Max I Am | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:26 | 1st = 3 Max I Am 2nd = 1 Lucky Choice 3rd = 6 Aussie Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 3 Knucklemanna | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:22 | 1st = 3 Knucklemanna 2nd = 11 Rapido Cavallo 3rd = 4 Lock Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 8 Skitter | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:12 | 1st = 8 Skitter 2nd = 3 Intune 3rd = 16 Kwayera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Bubsy Girl | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:09 | 1st = 6 Bubsy Girl 2nd = 5 Wheres Ruby 3rd = 4 Ten Doeschate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 8 - 6 Sonny Wellington | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Sonny Wellington 2nd = 11 Hemingway 3rd = 4 Howbaddouneedit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 She Caught The Katy | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 14:03 | 1st = 6 She Caught The Katy 2nd = 1 Got You Bluffed 3rd = 3 Party Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 10 Make A Fuss | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 13:53 | 1st = 10 Make A Fuss 2nd = 1 Im Switched On 3rd = 7 Lockins Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Wendy Shiraz | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Wendy Shiraz 2nd = 6 New Years Day 3rd = 5 Sharp Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 2 Daryl | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 13:46 | 1st = 2 Daryl 2nd = 5 Circuit Spirit 3rd = 7 Looksgoodinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 6 Great Dame | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 13:36 | 1st = 6 Great Dame 2nd = 3 Network 3rd = 8 Not Beneficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Rusty Allie | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 13:33 | 1st = 3 Rusty Allie 2nd = 5 Mothers Delight 3rd = 7 Flying Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 7 Dans Conquest 3rd = 10 Thrilling Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 7 - 12 Apatchee Tute | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 13:25 | 1st = 12 Apatchee Tute 2nd = 8 Sechura 3rd = 10 Prestigiosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 6 Rockport Crown | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 13:17 | 1st = 6 Rockport Crown 2nd = 4 Enjoy Ish 3rd = 3 Family Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 All Inn Angus | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 13:14 | 1st = 8 All Inn Angus 2nd = 3 Tee Murphy 3rd = 1 Chase A Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 6 Stanborough | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Stanborough 2nd = 10 Bermuda Blu 3rd = 8 Miss Fascination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Howlin Wind | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 13:07 | 1st = 8 Howlin Wind 2nd = 5 Alana Hall 3rd = 1 Deceiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 2 I Am The Big Shot | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 I Am The Big Shot 2nd = 1 Darabont 3rd = 4 Kings A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Surfing Nikita | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Surfing Nikita 2nd = 8 Phoenix Maze 3rd = 5 Bombastic Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 6 - 5 Tsingana | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 12:52 | 1st = 5 Tsingana 2nd = 12 Tallyho Tui 3rd = 7 Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Thrilling Buddy | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Buddy 2nd = 5 Direct Response 3rd = 2 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Made By Holly | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 12:38 | 1st = 5 Made By Holly 2nd = 3 Lady Speed Well 3rd = 1 Rockin Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 My Girl Marina | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 12:31 | 1st = 5 My Girl Marina 2nd = 4 Lara Pinter 3rd = 1 Botany Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 5 - 8 Gem Lover | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 12:22 | 1st = 8 Gem Lover 2nd = 5 Cameo Lass 3rd = 2 Burning Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Blonde Zepha | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 12:21 | 1st = 2 Blonde Zepha 2nd = 8 Stylish Rikki 3rd = 1 Bo Tatiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Louie Machall | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 12:13 | 1st = 5 Louie Machall 2nd = 1 Roadmans Shack 3rd = 8 Just Defy That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Belmont Joy | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 12:04 | 1st = 8 Belmont Joy 2nd = 4 General Maxie 3rd = 9 Miss Ramwrecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Visionary Man | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 11:56 | 1st = 1 Visionary Man 2nd = 7 Theodore West 3rd = 3 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 4 - 1 Too Much Torque | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Too Much Torque 2nd = 5 Timoshanter 3rd = 9 Ratnaraj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Semenya | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 11:38 | 1st = 2 Semenya 2nd = 3 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 1 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Bigtime Allgo | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 11:21 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Allgo 2nd = 7 Bimboo 3rd = 5 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 3 - 4 Terelle | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 11:10 | 1st = 4 Terelle 2nd = 10 Four Roses 3rd = 8 Texus Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Floating Away | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 11:03 | 1st = 3 Floating Away 2nd = 1 Homebush Britney 3rd = 4 Joe Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Krussian | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 10:46 | 1st = 7 Krussian 2nd = 2 Darlek Khan 3rd = 1 Jackie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 2 - 5 Mrs Pea | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 10:35 | 1st = 5 Mrs Pea 2nd = 1 Catalea 3rd = 2 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Smudge | ||
Mon Jan 9 2012 10:28 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Smudge 2nd = 5 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 2 Looks Decieving |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000