Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Our Calvados | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 23:51 | 1st = 9 Our Calvados 2nd = 8 Finbar Abbey 3rd = 7 Atomic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Until Then | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 23:42 | 1st = 3 Until Then 2nd = 6 Max A Zillion 3rd = 1 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Freeway Ace | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 23:27 | 1st = 2 Freeway Ace 2nd = 8 Politician 3rd = 1 Lilly Was Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Maggies Mystery | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 23:16 | 1st = 5 Maggies Mystery 2nd = 2 A Beautiful Breeze 3rd = 9 Lamplight Lili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Big Jo King | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 23:07 | 1st = 1 Big Jo King 2nd = 2 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 4 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Collin Bale | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:55 | 1st = 2 Collin Bale 2nd = 4 Pippa Shiraz 3rd = 7 Jam Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Tremlett | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Tremlett 2nd = 8 Tonys Favourite 3rd = 4 Clay Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Fire Of Rock | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:43 | 1st = 1 Fire Of Rock 2nd = 3 Fuse 3rd = 8 Im In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Allen Makoto | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:37 | 1st = 4 Allen Makoto 2nd = 6 Farmor Las Vegas 3rd = 8 Daintree Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Graffiti Lombo | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:36 | 1st = 7 Graffiti Lombo 2nd = 6 Village Messenger 3rd = 1 Shutterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Dream A Moment | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:32 | 1st = 2 Dream A Moment 2nd = 4 Chew The Fat 3rd = 6 Summerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Mother In Law | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Mother In Law 2nd = 8 Mystery Pink 3rd = 4 Banging Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 11 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:25 | 1st = 11 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 12 Algeepee 3rd = 9 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Dan | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:24 | 1st = 2 Dan 2nd = 1 Never Know Ozzie 3rd = 7 Another Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Prince Rinaldi | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:23 | 1st = 3 Prince Rinaldi 2nd = 8 Bundi Grove 3rd = 4 Ichi Tooshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Empire Flame | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:18 | 1st = 2 Empire Flame 2nd = 1 Dontgetmeruffled 3rd = 7 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Beneficiary | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:15 | 1st = 2 Beneficiary 2nd = 3 Edgycat 3rd = 10 Kingston County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Cruz Kelton | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Cruz Kelton 2nd = 5 Heavenly Path 3rd = 7 Lektra Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Ebony Storm | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:07 | 1st = 8 Ebony Storm 2nd = 7 Jungle Hero 3rd = 5 Moss Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Keystone Quest | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:06 | 1st = 1 Keystone Quest 2nd = 4 Wrekognize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Long May She Reign | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:06 | 1st = 5 Long May She Reign 2nd = 6 Challenge Opawa 3rd = 7 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Ideal Situation | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:02 | 1st = 1 Ideal Situation 2nd = 2 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 4 Lady Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Abit Crazy | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Abit Crazy 2nd = 5 Glittering Gold 3rd = 1 Barelen Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Brunelleschi | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Brunelleschi 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 4 Sandys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Whatsdoin | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:54 | 1st = 8 Whatsdoin 2nd = 3 Hanabandana 3rd = 7 Abergail Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Two Tree Hill | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:53 | 1st = 8 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 2 Prancing Joe 3rd = 5 Illustrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Wheres Sooty | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Wheres Sooty 2nd = 8 King Hitter 3rd = 2 Nerdnoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 The Pink Diamond | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 The Pink Diamond 2nd = 1 Ten Commanders 3rd = 9 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Aldebaran Bluechip | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Bluechip 2nd = 7 Village Lou 3rd = 4 Anvil On The Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Gaelstorm | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Gaelstorm 2nd = 3 Pinski Belle 3rd = 1 Friday Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Left Field | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:42 | 1st = 6 Left Field 2nd = 5 Barneys Magic 3rd = 4 No Rules League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Jefferson City | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:41 | 1st = 2 Jefferson City 2nd = 3 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 4 Kotare Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 5 Lethal Rocket 3rd = 7 Hiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Go Worley | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:36 | 1st = 5 Go Worley 2nd = 7 Joeys Legacy 3rd = 8 Kamwood Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Cailyn Bale | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:34 | 1st = 8 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 4 Streetbike Tommy 3rd = 3 Franklin Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Gee Eye Miagi | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:33 | 1st = 5 Gee Eye Miagi 2nd = 8 Mi Ti Pa 3rd = 1 Rock Up Richer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Hardman Harry | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Hardman Harry 2nd = 2 Spinada 3rd = 4 Music Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Drainer | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:29 | 1st = 3 Drainer 2nd = 5 Our Debree 3rd = 1 Surprise Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Guaranteed | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Guaranteed 2nd = 3 Echeveria 3rd = 8 Nowitzki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Littlebitlongway | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Littlebitlongway 2nd = 10 Heartland Bid 3rd = 1 Invictus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Little Ed | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:23 | 1st = 4 Little Ed 2nd = 3 Noisy Blue 3rd = 8 Welden Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Chardanae | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Chardanae 2nd = 9 Daniela Hantuchova 3rd = 7 Angel Gabrielle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Shakatomic | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 Shakatomic 2nd = 4 Village Spirit 3rd = 7 Caulonia Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Back Page Lead | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Back Page Lead 2nd = 8 Key To Eden 3rd = 7 Amadeus Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Mightyblitz | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Mightyblitz 2nd = 3 Another Blue Boy 3rd = 11 Frisky No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 General Destini | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:12 | 1st = 3 General Destini 2nd = 2 Black And Cool 3rd = 1 Deutronium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Looks Promising | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Looks Promising 2nd = 9 Our Dezzy Mac 3rd = 8 Red Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Dr Willow | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Dr Willow 2nd = 7 Shreks Hand 3rd = 1 Tsunami Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Cardinal Rule | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:07 | 1st = 4 Cardinal Rule 2nd = 7 Nomunnofun 3rd = 12 Prong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Sucker Punch | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:04 | 1st = 2 Sucker Punch 2nd = 3 Dinkum 3rd = 8 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Dungeon Queen | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:03 | 1st = 4 Dungeon Queen 2nd = 3 Pandemania 3rd = 2 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Bahsa | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Bahsa 2nd = 4 Fear No Other 3rd = 3 Bannett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Amalfi Rose | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:59 | 1st = 2 Amalfi Rose 2nd = 6 Vivian Bale 3rd = 1 My Only Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:55 | 1st = 13 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 1 Mah Sish 3rd = 3 Im Themightyquinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Gotta Go Lucky | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:54 | 1st = 2 Gotta Go Lucky 2nd = 5 Havana Star 3rd = 1 Connie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Proven Impala | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:50 | 1st = 6 Proven Impala 2nd = 8 Czar 3rd = 7 Erica Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 7 Dongy 3rd = 8 Tax Write Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 My Dusky Sound | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 4 Spirit of Glory 3rd = 7 Rupeeno Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 El Grover | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:43 | 1st = 7 El Grover 2nd = 4 Little Grey 3rd = 2 Black Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Elfavourite | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Elfavourite 2nd = 3 Carbon Cate 3rd = 4 Nickys Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Mark Of Love | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Mark Of Love 2nd = 6 Jills Army 3rd = 1 Little Itchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 King Of The Cross | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 King Of The Cross 2nd = 8 Difference 3rd = 5 Rainbow Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Closure | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:36 | 1st = 1 Closure 2nd = 5 Bankers Delite 3rd = 8 Maybe A Corka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Lanercost | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Lanercost 2nd = 1 Vegas Bound 3rd = 8 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Mr Aviator | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:34 | 1st = 5 Mr Aviator 2nd = 4 Fly Canary Fly 3rd = 8 Royal Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Barbara Bale | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:33 | 1st = 3 Barbara Bale 2nd = 2 Whatta Joke 3rd = 5 Dyna Drago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 5 Milans Thunder | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:31 | 1st = 5 Milans Thunder 2nd = 7 All Guns Blazing 3rd = 11 Zippron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Women Be Shopping | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Women Be Shopping 2nd = 3 Pound On Tubby 3rd = 1 Craiglea Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Tamahay | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:26 | 1st = 2 Tamahay 2nd = 9 Shannonsablast 3rd = 8 Emilycassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Decorated Jasper | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:25 | 1st = 6 Decorated Jasper 2nd = 12 Mach Alert 3rd = 4 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Wandy Neg | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:23 | 1st = 2 Wandy Neg 2nd = 4 At The Grind 3rd = 6 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Dr Dufus | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Dr Dufus 2nd = 3 Dyna Hackett 3rd = 8 Bago Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Winsome Blackie | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Winsome Blackie 2nd = 8 Rebel Vigilante 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Dempsey | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Dempsey 2nd = 2 New Time 3rd = 6 Striking Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Accelarometer | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Accelarometer 2nd = 9 Fort Courage 3rd = 11 Mavromata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Soho Icarus | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Soho Icarus 2nd = 7 Ima Grumpy Jasper 3rd = 5 Stilltickingover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Wahush | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Wahush 2nd = 2 Cullens Creek 3rd = 1 Miysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Spitfire Stu | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:13 | 1st = 6 Spitfire Stu 2nd = 3 Miss Louise 3rd = 8 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Wallys Express | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Wallys Express 2nd = 3 Norris Major 3rd = 4 Mats Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Lucky Ella | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:08 | 1st = 9 Lucky Ella 2nd = 2 It Happens A Lot 3rd = 1 Rose Of Jeremy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Global Gift | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:08 | 1st = 9 Global Gift 2nd = 4 Hair Trigger 3rd = 6 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Avon Gold | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:06 | 1st = 8 Avon Gold 2nd = 9 Hamilton Speed 3rd = 6 Audacious Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Going Good | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Going Good 2nd = 5 Couperin 3rd = 10 No Imperfections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Triumphant One | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:03 | 1st = 1 Triumphant One 2nd = 9 Sokate 3rd = 6 Gazmick Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 The Brazen Head | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 20:01 | 1st = 7 The Brazen Head 2nd = 8 Bennys Ace 3rd = 1 On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Kihael Madam | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:59 | 1st = 2 Kihael Madam 2nd = 3 Berry Milkyshake 3rd = 8 Blues Droopys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 I Didnt Do It | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 I Didnt Do It 2nd = 2 Vulcan 3rd = 9 Elegant Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 2 Lets Go Secret | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Lets Go Secret 2nd = 8 Easy Rider 3rd = 4 Secret Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Sell The Silver | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Sell The Silver 2nd = 1 Episode Star 3rd = 7 Pain And Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Proven Cue | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:53 | 1st = 6 Proven Cue 2nd = 3 Time For Fun 3rd = 2 Zambora Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Blissfull Hart | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Blissfull Hart 2nd = 8 Smart Cecil 3rd = 4 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Cold Fiction | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Cold Fiction 2nd = 8 Bocca 3rd = 4 Harry High Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Jb Maguire | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:48 | 1st = 8 Jb Maguire 2nd = 9 Hez The Artisan 3rd = 7 Dee Devito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 12 Black Romeo | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:45 | 1st = 12 Black Romeo 2nd = 15 Days Like These 3rd = 6 Knight Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Magic Moves | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Magic Moves 2nd = 5 Good As Osti 3rd = 2 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Hard To Earn | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:41 | 1st = 5 Hard To Earn 2nd = 4 Reckling 3rd = 2 Velocette Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Ezi Days | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:37 | 1st = 9 Ezi Days 2nd = 6 Lots More Grins 3rd = 8 The Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Fourmoore | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:37 | 1st = 6 Fourmoore 2nd = 5 Run Riley Run 3rd = 8 Sound System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Harry The Great | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Harry The Great 2nd = 8 Omar Gee 3rd = 3 Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Itchy Prickle | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Itchy Prickle 2nd = 5 Berridale Lady 3rd = 8 Western Muzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Star Impulse | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:30 | 1st = 10 Star Impulse 2nd = 5 Grand Daughter 3rd = 2 Dasilva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Sheik Of Dubai | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Sheik Of Dubai 2nd = 6 Damingo 3rd = 10 Ponderosa Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Mineola County | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Mineola County 2nd = 7 Hayden Hair 3rd = 5 Kaiser Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Brynne Bale | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Brynne Bale 2nd = 3 Archerfield 3rd = 2 Dr Tye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Well Hello Dolly | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Well Hello Dolly 2nd = 4 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 8 The Ragpickers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Bronte Anna | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Bronte Anna 2nd = 8 Suave Sticka 3rd = 3 Thrilling Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 6 La Annais | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:21 | 1st = 6 La Annais 2nd = 2 Bear Rio 3rd = 10 Honors Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Slysera | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Slysera 2nd = 5 Daads Order 3rd = 8 Currawee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Tombstone Raxy | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Tombstone Raxy 2nd = 6 Caramel Mix 3rd = 4 Rowdy Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Satellite Ace | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Satellite Ace 2nd = 7 Bo Sparta 3rd = 8 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Ronzel Gem | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Ronzel Gem 2nd = 6 Justalittleloose 3rd = 4 Voce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 King Of Spin | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:13 | 1st = 1 King Of Spin 2nd = 8 Victa Bale 3rd = 5 Orlando Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Galaxy Prince | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:10 | 1st = 9 Galaxy Prince 2nd = 11 Greymates 3rd = 8 Bobby Benzine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Sassy Spirit | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:09 | 1st = 9 Sassy Spirit 2nd = 8 Ultimate Call 3rd = 2 Boom Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Lukes Courage | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:06 | 1st = 1 Lukes Courage 2nd = 5 Stradasun 3rd = 2 The Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Street Safe | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:05 | 1st = 12 Street Safe 2nd = 7 Enthral 3rd = 1 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Proven Emily | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:03 | 1st = 3 Proven Emily 2nd = 6 Lightning Lizzy 3rd = 4 My Very Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Fire Fire | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Fire Fire 2nd = 4 King Slayer 3rd = 6 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 13 Rodrigo | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 19:00 | 1st = 13 Rodrigo 2nd = 12 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 4 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Outlaw Torn | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:56 | 1st = 6 Outlaw Torn 2nd = 1 Versatility 3rd = 4 White Cashbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Clevadude | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Clevadude 2nd = 4 Isolation 3rd = 3 Devil Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Hate To Waite | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:51 | 1st = 6 Hate To Waite 2nd = 2 Nobbys Beach Boy 3rd = 1 Equity Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Bit Wasabi | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:48 | 1st = 6 Bit Wasabi 2nd = 1 Two Ells 3rd = 7 Cyclone Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Tamamushi | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:45 | 1st = 6 Tamamushi 2nd = 2 Encouragable 3rd = 9 Star Of Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 4 Mosalishus | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:44 | 1st = 4 Mosalishus 2nd = 3 Ibrahimovic 3rd = 7 Bonsoleil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Jay Jays Girl | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Jay Jays Girl 2nd = 1 Igniter Miss 3rd = 5 Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Our Sixpence | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Our Sixpence 2nd = 4 Come On Frank 3rd = 1 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Watermans Bay | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Watermans Bay 2nd = 9 Checkpoint 3rd = 11 Merimbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Dream La Vita | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:35 | 1st = 8 Dream La Vita 2nd = 5 Mister Applegate 3rd = 6 Chickataw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Champagne Lilly | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:33 | 1st = 2 Champagne Lilly 2nd = 4 Kristen Robbo 3rd = 1 Corrugated Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Emperor Santos | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Emperor Santos 2nd = 9 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 2 Ima Art Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Mantastic | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:29 | 1st = 3 Mantastic 2nd = 5 Willwekeeper 3rd = 1 Kustavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 They Call Me Chaos | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 They Call Me Chaos 2nd = 2 Run Forrest 3rd = 10 Mister Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Hoggulater | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:19 | 1st = 1 Hoggulater 2nd = 5 Light And Tangi 3rd = 7 Rag Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Powerful Jet | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Powerful Jet 2nd = 3 Believe In Heart 3rd = 2 Valiant Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 King Cobra | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 King Cobra 2nd = 4 Bobs Admiral 3rd = 3 Pettigo Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Lous Lad 2nd = 3 Dickies Bromac 3rd = 5 Stirling Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Huchi Fella | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:09 | 1st = 7 Huchi Fella 2nd = 1 Beckie Grace 3rd = 5 Check Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Majestic Charmer | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Majestic Charmer 2nd = 4 Handful Of Silver 3rd = 9 Golden Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 11 Shameless Hussy | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:04 | 1st = 11 Shameless Hussy 2nd = 1 Domestique 3rd = 4 Lord Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Lombo Cloud Nine | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Lombo Cloud Nine 2nd = 1 Born Again Sassy 3rd = 8 Shakchloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Flywheel Cowboy | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:59 | 1st = 4 Flywheel Cowboy 2nd = 5 Mr Boom Boom 3rd = 1 Full Of Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Iconoclast | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Iconoclast 2nd = 10 Nigels Gold 3rd = 8 Lord Hatras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Jollience | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Jollience 2nd = 2 Rhythmic King 3rd = 4 Houlgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 7 Dreamnignite | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Dreamnignite 2nd = 14 Viking Heart 3rd = 8 Tunahog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Runna Riley | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:49 | 1st = 3 Runna Riley 2nd = 5 Cheryls Shak 3rd = 6 Dancing Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Whitlam | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Whitlam 2nd = 13 Sessions 3rd = 11 Butt Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Milky | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Milky 2nd = 4 Tilly Neve 3rd = 8 White Freckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Kistamon | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Kistamon 2nd = 5 Faith No More 3rd = 4 Tumblebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 13 Pearl Fish | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:32 | 1st = 13 Pearl Fish 2nd = 12 Dougary Girl 3rd = 10 Wine Shanty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Shadow Ninja | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Shadow Ninja 2nd = 14 Maskhara 3rd = 13 Hasta La Shamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Isle Of Time | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:28 | 1st = 3 Isle Of Time 2nd = 1 Black Ginger 3rd = 4 Wicks Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Austins Cane | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Austins Cane 2nd = 10 The Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Plutorius | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Plutorius 2nd = 2 Austins Cane 3rd = 1 Procyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 11 Amelias Gem | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:24 | 1st = 11 Amelias Gem 2nd = 14 Fabulous Moolah 3rd = 10 Battle Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 8 Lampedusa | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Lampedusa 2nd = 7 Cross Of Gold 3rd = 5 Khalifa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Hard Ball Get | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Hard Ball Get 2nd = 2 Fuddle Dee Duddle 3rd = 4 Passion Cantata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Herculean | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:12 | 1st = 2 Herculean 2nd = 1 Niggle 3rd = 6 Hawk Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Fire Up Fifi | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Fire Up Fifi 2nd = 5 Jesters Girl 3rd = 17 Amalfi Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 3 La Bouche | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 La Bouche 2nd = 6 Carbon Cut 3rd = 2 Undiscovered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 7 Samui Lad | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 17:00 | 1st = 7 Samui Lad 2nd = 6 Capital Commander 3rd = 10 Happy Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Moroccan Dancer | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Moroccan Dancer 2nd = 2 Barrassie Brother 3rd = 1 Blaisingjad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 The Main Show | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:52 | 1st = 7 The Main Show 2nd = 6 Little Roller 3rd = 1 Larrikin Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Conduction | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Conduction 2nd = 6 Awe And Wonder 3rd = 11 Barigan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 11 Empress Elect | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:45 | 1st = 11 Empress Elect 2nd = 1 Grab The Jewels 3rd = 12 Memories Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 2 Bromance | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Bromance 2nd = 9 Dupeni 3rd = 5 Major Handell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 10 Hot Lover | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 Hot Lover 2nd = 5 Under The Hat 3rd = 8 Midnight Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Mendicity | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Mendicity 2nd = 3 Be So Ryski 3rd = 2 Festival Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Sizzling | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Sizzling 2nd = 3 Platinum State 3rd = 2 Saluter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 10 Black Coupez | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:25 | 1st = 10 Black Coupez 2nd = 5 Littleriver Ruby 3rd = 2 Jungle Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Cantonese | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Cantonese 2nd = 7 Iggi Pop 3rd = 1 Fiumicino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 4 Savour The Moment | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:16 | 1st = 4 Savour The Moment 2nd = 1 Made My Point 3rd = 3 Chaparrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Eye Winsome | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Eye Winsome 2nd = 5 Drop Shot 3rd = 1 Bull Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Dazed Ale | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Dazed Ale 2nd = 4 Tediz 3rd = 9 Devil Of A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Final Command | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Final Command 2nd = 7 St Ives 3rd = 6 Bermondsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 10 Shuswap | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:05 | 1st = 10 Shuswap 2nd = 2 Via Facile 3rd = 11 Doubt Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 8 Adamantium | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Adamantium 2nd = 12 Big Buddie 3rd = 14 Outstandingly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 1 Casino | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:56 | 1st = 1 Casino 2nd = 6 Bradpit 3rd = 10 Stella Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Busimiss | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Busimiss 2nd = 7 Princess Hallowell 3rd = 6 Jest Envy Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Mr Light Blue | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Mr Light Blue 2nd = 7 Danagaze 3rd = 4 Mystical Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Petty Lane | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:46 | 1st = 3 Petty Lane 2nd = 1 Foneeleven 3rd = 2 The Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Sharmarino | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Sharmarino 2nd = 1 Comic Ruler 3rd = 4 River God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Shes Clean | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Shes Clean 2nd = 2 Choice Words 3rd = 7 Lady La Douce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 1 Shez Sinsational | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:36 | 1st = 1 Shez Sinsational 2nd = 9 Diademe 3rd = 3 Floria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Sand Biscuit | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Sand Biscuit 2nd = 5 Baltoro 3rd = 6 Desert Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 My Dear Friend | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 My Dear Friend 2nd = 5 Areteare 3rd = 6 Knucklemanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Quick Snitzel | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Quick Snitzel 2nd = 9 Woakwine 3rd = 8 Saturday Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Dialtomood | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Dialtomood 2nd = 5 External 3rd = 3 Cheerful Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 17 British General | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:20 | 1st = 17 British General 2nd = 13 The New Boy 3rd = 2 White Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 7 Enuffisenuff | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:16 | 1st = 7 Enuffisenuff 2nd = 8 Miss Danni 3rd = 10 Anagram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Burbero | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Burbero 2nd = 2 Thats Mac 3rd = 3 Blue Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 12 Keep It Moist | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:10 | 1st = 12 Keep It Moist 2nd = 11 Secret Garden 3rd = 9 Mr Orient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 El Chico | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:06 | 1st = 1 El Chico 2nd = 2 Infallible 3rd = 6 Straitothepoolroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 4 Brewski | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Brewski 2nd = 2 Wattos Racer 3rd = 6 Milensnake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Marden | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:00 | 1st = 7 Marden 2nd = 5 Scream Machine 3rd = 11 Planetarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 Scream Machine | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Scream Machine 2nd = 7 Marden 3rd = 11 Planetarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 2 Hiace | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:56 | 1st = 2 Hiace 2nd = 9 Elegant Madam 3rd = 10 Mr Toogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Beeby Gem | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Beeby Gem 2nd = 5 Feltham 3rd = 8 Slipstreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Trist Alrighty | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 Trist Alrighty 2nd = 6 Tamoure 3rd = 1 Studious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Vatican | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Vatican 2nd = 7 Ogunde 3rd = 1 Periduki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Corryvreckan | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Corryvreckan 2nd = 7 Dichotomy 3rd = 5 Anglo American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 13 Big Bear Rock | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:40 | 1st = 13 Big Bear Rock 2nd = 9 Chelembra 3rd = 4 Goldstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 10 Islington Bay | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:36 | 1st = 10 Islington Bay 2nd = 11 Viva Roma 3rd = 8 Bellapin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Kirra Lyn | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Kirra Lyn 2nd = 5 Sacred Journey 3rd = 2 Cierto Segura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Missy Longstocking | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Missy Longstocking 2nd = 6 Maracoola 3rd = 4 Moroccan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Ya Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:26 | 1st = 6 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 3 Our Bee Jay 3rd = 4 Schmeckenbecher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 11 Why Mallan | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:25 | 1st = 11 Why Mallan 2nd = 12 Holly Holy 3rd = 14 Moon Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Lilliburlero | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Lilliburlero 2nd = 1 Grand Business 3rd = 5 Hunter Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 7 Annie Higgins | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:16 | 1st = 7 Annie Higgins 2nd = 4 Better Together 3rd = 3 Arcenciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Lady Montel | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Lady Montel 2nd = 3 Power Of Ed 3rd = 1 Triskele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Destinys Future | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:12 | 1st = 1 Destinys Future 2nd = 9 Got The Message 3rd = 14 Rossa Antico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Dumosa | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Dumosa 2nd = 1 Evenmoreaction 3rd = 6 Bredlign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 River Chloe | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 River Chloe 2nd = 6 Falvesa 3rd = 4 Bohemian Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 9 Alcohol | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 14:00 | 1st = 9 Alcohol 2nd = 11 Dark Note 3rd = 5 Turnitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 1 Soriano | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:56 | 1st = 1 Soriano 2nd = 6 Emerald Queen 3rd = 4 Lovetessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Irrefutable | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Irrefutable 2nd = 7 Ozberry Miss 3rd = 5 Just Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Sir Luminar | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:50 | 1st = 8 Sir Luminar 2nd = 9 Sir Moments 3rd = 1 Londehero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 9 Volonte | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:46 | 1st = 9 Volonte 2nd = 7 Irish Wit 3rd = 2 Elite Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Fourfires | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Fourfires 2nd = 2 Magic Consol 3rd = 4 Oratorbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Gullible | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Gullible 2nd = 8 Bennetta 3rd = 5 Prettyfamous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Supreme Lady | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:36 | 1st = 9 Supreme Lady 2nd = 6 Grande Bellezza 3rd = 10 Unbeknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Tiarazou | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Tiarazou 2nd = 1 In The Sky Rocket 3rd = 3 Forward Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Bridget Baby | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Bridget Baby 2nd = 2 Brimarvi Prince 3rd = 4 Exalted William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 8 Northern Glory | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:25 | 1st = 8 Northern Glory 2nd = 6 Count On It 3rd = 3 Infourit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 7 Mabsam | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Mabsam 2nd = 3 Secret Liaison 3rd = 2 Crucial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 4 Ransomed | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:16 | 1st = 4 Ransomed 2nd = 9 Inanoff 3rd = 6 Rochallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 No Flow | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 No Flow 2nd = 8 Mai Tai Lady 3rd = 7 Sports Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Poste Restante | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Poste Restante 2nd = 7 Break The Ice 3rd = 6 Sams Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Sucre | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:06 | 1st = 4 Sucre 2nd = 9 Itsaboutime 3rd = 1 Schockemohle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 10 Winter Solace | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:05 | 1st = 10 Winter Solace 2nd = 4 Southern Alliance 3rd = 3 Sheer Relief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Regimental Pride | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Regimental Pride 2nd = 5 Lets Frolic 3rd = 7 Howdah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 9 Sir Lovesalot | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 12:56 | 1st = 9 Sir Lovesalot 2nd = 7 Spin Doctor 3rd = 13 Shandream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Wicked Dreams | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 12:50 | 1st = 5 Wicked Dreams 2nd = 4 Exalted Filly 3rd = 1 Comearoundsundown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Vibrant Rouge | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Vibrant Rouge 2nd = 12 La Tikka Rosa 3rd = 7 Alices Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 7 Bouvier | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 12:36 | 1st = 7 Bouvier 2nd = 12 Ourblackisle 3rd = 8 Bubbsys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Hamburg | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Hamburg 2nd = 4 Domuar Miss 3rd = 6 Monte Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Moirai | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 12:26 | 1st = 7 Moirai 2nd = 4 Tappy Lee 3rd = 5 Anita Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 8 Wannabe | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 12:16 | 1st = 8 Wannabe 2nd = 15 Biddable 3rd = 7 Trepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Denlee | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 12:02 | 1st = 7 Denlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Music Media | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Music Media 2nd = 8 Shafting 3rd = 4 Butterfly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Berenice | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 11:51 | 1st = 3 Berenice 2nd = 1 Valiant 3rd = 5 Bigglesworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Catalonia | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 11:40 | 1st = 1 Catalonia 2nd = 6 Gateway 3rd = 12 Total Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 11 Workingclass | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 11:27 | 1st = 11 Workingclass 2nd = 4 The Nancho Express 3rd = 2 Like Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Sonny Joe | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 11:25 | 1st = 6 Sonny Joe 2nd = 1 Karakokum 3rd = 4 Valcot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 The Gordonian | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 11:16 | 1st = 5 The Gordonian 2nd = 1 Beehive Bomber 3rd = 9 Ustibecasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 5 Open n Shut | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 11:05 | 1st = 5 Open n Shut 2nd = 9 Huffer 3rd = 6 Cool Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Peter Parrot | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 10:41 | 1st = 4 Peter Parrot 2nd = 10 Prince Flight 3rd = 2 Robbie Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Moneytree | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 10:30 | 1st = 1 Moneytree 2nd = 6 Already Perfect 3rd = 2 Beauty Perception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Northview Punter | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 1:35 | 1st = 8 Northview Punter 2nd = 7 Bettor Party 3rd = 6 Kristen Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Little Sonny Bill | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 1:05 | 1st = 7 Little Sonny Bill 2nd = 4 Mcgintysgoat 3rd = 6 Im Light Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Merlot Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 1:02 | 1st = 2 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 1 Sassy Bullet 3rd = 5 Uplifting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Inverness | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 0:47 | 1st = 2 Inverness 2nd = 6 Two Shakes 3rd = 1 Stephs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Waipawa Junior | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 0:30 | 1st = 2 Waipawa Junior 2nd = 1 That Is Correct 3rd = 9 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 El Mulatto | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 0:27 | 1st = 7 El Mulatto 2nd = 5 One Banana 3rd = 2 Gable Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 La Gra Murr | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 0:07 | 1st = 8 La Gra Murr 2nd = 6 Hail Force 3rd = 4 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - | ||
Sat Dec 15 2012 0:00 | 2nd = 8 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 10 Saucy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Justa Kuri | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 23:57 | 1st = 8 Justa Kuri 2nd = 1 Type Bee 3rd = 4 Moselle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Flying Deejay | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 23:37 | 1st = 5 Flying Deejay 2nd = 1 Debello Dancer 3rd = 9 Under Pressure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Secret Image | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 23:22 | 1st = 4 Secret Image 2nd = 6 Two Shakes 3rd = 8 Rico Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Dynamik Thor | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 23:07 | 1st = 2 Dynamik Thor 2nd = 7 Penola Panther 3rd = 3 Unexcitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Easton Bale | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:58 | 1st = 2 Easton Bale 2nd = 8 Ultimatum 3rd = 1 Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Got Helpers | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:54 | 1st = 2 Got Helpers 2nd = 5 Breeze Right By 3rd = 9 Bogie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Em Three | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Em Three 2nd = 2 Easter Dreaming 3rd = 3 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Shanlyn Mini | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Mini 2nd = 2 Ripple Effect 3rd = 1 Blue Hawaii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Lord Rama | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:46 | 1st = 4 Lord Rama 2nd = 5 Lucerne Lass 3rd = 2 Racemussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Stand Down | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Stand Down 2nd = 1 Macmissile 3rd = 7 Lachlan Phin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:38 | 1st = 8 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 2 Imry Bale 3rd = 5 Johnny Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Master Brutus | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:34 | 1st = 2 Master Brutus 2nd = 5 Techno Heaton 3rd = 1 Tarlies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Josh Pines | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:30 | 1st = 7 Josh Pines 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Sam 3rd = 8 Queen Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Sharon Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:29 | 1st = 4 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 3 Crafty Lesley 3rd = 2 Hotshot Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Long Gully Lou | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:26 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Lou 2nd = 10 Lektra Strike 3rd = 3 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Lucky Lach | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:22 | 1st = 6 Lucky Lach 2nd = 3 Gangsta Style 3rd = 1 Bob Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 9 Goin So Fast | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:17 | 1st = 9 Goin So Fast 2nd = 8 Whata Escape 3rd = 7 Theirishinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Desalle Bale | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:14 | 1st = 1 Desalle Bale 2nd = 2 Fiery 3rd = 7 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Gloria Glad | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:13 | 1st = 6 Gloria Glad 2nd = 8 Jadis 3rd = 9 Where There Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:11 | 2nd = 8 Young Snozz 3rd = 4 Wild Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Potsdam | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Potsdam 2nd = 5 Bogie Magic 3rd = 7 Kenso Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Dark Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Dark Warrior 2nd = 8 Jack Oriley 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Harmony Allen | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Harmony Allen 2nd = 2 Surfin Tiger 3rd = 7 Simplistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Ultimate Deal | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 6 The Seventh Son 3rd = 5 Megasam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Liability | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:58 | 1st = 2 Liability 2nd = 6 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 1 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Jethro | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Jethro 2nd = 6 Maccaboy 3rd = 8 Erica Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Chief Drama | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:54 | 1st = 1 Chief Drama 2nd = 6 Mad Mag 3rd = 4 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Ifs And Butts | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:52 | 1st = 4 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 7 Seldom Said 3rd = 6 Wise Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Extremely Good | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:47 | 1st = 3 Extremely Good 2nd = 7 Ee And Em Stride 3rd = 5 Christian Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Rise Of Taj | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:44 | 1st = 7 Rise Of Taj 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Stella 3rd = 8 Regal Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:41 | 1st = 2 Fire Tyson 2nd = 1 Tercel 3rd = 5 Sometimes Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Good Odds Punk | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:38 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 7 Wedstar Dryva 3rd = 6 Kool Ice Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Proven Nitro | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Proven Nitro 2nd = 2 El Caballo 3rd = 5 Roy Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Tiger Hawk | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:34 | 1st = 2 Tiger Hawk 2nd = 3 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 4 Ludicrous Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Johnny Tee | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:30 | 1st = 10 Johnny Tee 2nd = 8 Advance To Go 3rd = 2 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Quick As Air | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Quick As Air 2nd = 4 Regal Lauryn 3rd = 1 Luna Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 November Digger | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 November Digger 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 2 Franklin Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Zipping Duke | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Zipping Duke 2nd = 2 Under Scrutiny 3rd = 6 Avid Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Tallahasee Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Tallahasee Bromac 2nd = 2 Beetson 3rd = 7 Jerseylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 No Rules League | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:14 | 1st = 5 No Rules League 2nd = 2 Search Party 3rd = 7 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:11 | 1st = 5 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 6 Miss Markwell 3rd = 10 Wattle Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Free Man Thunder | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Free Man Thunder 2nd = 1 Cold Fusion 3rd = 7 Five To Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Shanlyn Twigley | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Twigley 2nd = 2 Painted Amigo 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 My High Expectations | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 My High Expectations 2nd = 11 Cold Sister 3rd = 5 Bill Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Koubek | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Koubek 2nd = 4 Proven Mayhem 3rd = 1 King Ashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Maeret | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Maeret 2nd = 8 Smooth Nitro 3rd = 5 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 General Destini | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 General Destini 2nd = 4 Peggy May 3rd = 2 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 11 Washakie | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:47 | 1st = 11 Washakie 2nd = 9 Mach Wiper 3rd = 6 Mega Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Cool Trick | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Cool Trick 2nd = 5 Seek Shelter 3rd = 7 Laurie Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Billy Pines | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Billy Pines 2nd = 9 Hellyeah Taz 3rd = 7 Feraro Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Cousin Callum | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:39 | 1st = 3 Cousin Callum 2nd = 8 Betsy Allen 3rd = 1 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Bobby Chin | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:36 | 1st = 5 Bobby Chin 2nd = 6 Rail Blazer 3rd = 8 Daintys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Flash Of Freedom | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:32 | 1st = 1 Flash Of Freedom 2nd = 3 George Samuel 3rd = 7 Western Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Glen Gallon 2nd = 5 Maverick Tiger 3rd = 2 Cintiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Secret Times | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:27 | 1st = 12 Secret Times 2nd = 4 Xaarablaze 3rd = 1 Kimberley Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Zo La Doe | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Zo La Doe 2nd = 4 Complicit 3rd = 1 Hot Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Brain Stormer | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Brain Stormer 2nd = 5 Arfa Lorian 3rd = 1 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Scrawny | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:19 | 1st = 2 Scrawny 2nd = 8 Con Carne 3rd = 3 Riverdance Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Mighty Chaos | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:14 | 1st = 6 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 5 Arnhem Vision 3rd = 8 Curlwaa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Lockeys Call | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:11 | 1st = 4 Lockeys Call 2nd = 3 Rain Man 3rd = 5 Rubys Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Linden Magpie | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 Linden Magpie 2nd = 5 Carol Allen 3rd = 6 Heston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Rozelle Flash | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Rozelle Flash 2nd = 2 Simmerly 3rd = 7 Mighty Strung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Endorsement | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 20:01 | 1st = 6 Endorsement 2nd = 3 Village Patrol 3rd = 2 Albert Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Enfield Fire | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:59 | 1st = 4 Enfield Fire 2nd = 1 Big Poppy Barry 3rd = 8 Dilston Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Know Peace | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:57 | 1st = 7 Know Peace 2nd = 8 Yella Mustard 3rd = 4 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Proven Pontiac | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:56 | 1st = 2 Proven Pontiac 2nd = 3 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 5 Assassins Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Top | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:53 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Top 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Classy 3rd = 4 Winsome Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Ihts Riveting | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Ihts Riveting 2nd = 14 Kaitaia 3rd = 6 Smart Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Dee Devito | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:45 | 1st = 9 Dee Devito 2nd = 4 The Night Pearl 3rd = 3 Rathmore Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Miata | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:43 | 1st = 1 Miata 2nd = 7 Bell Haven 3rd = 4 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Harry Tycoon | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Harry Tycoon 2nd = 8 Maximus Danger 3rd = 6 Aza Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Fulande | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:37 | 1st = 7 Fulande 2nd = 1 Swanky Blue 3rd = 8 Sunset Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Elite Zapper | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Elite Zapper 2nd = 10 Winky Wink 3rd = 2 Golden Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Grinnersawinner | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Grinnersawinner 2nd = 3 Sapphire Lil 3rd = 6 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Becker | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Becker 2nd = 1 Vivian Bale 3rd = 6 Coona Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Magic Lass | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:27 | 1st = 8 Magic Lass 2nd = 7 Homebush Iris 3rd = 2 Okuku Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Mimicking | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Mimicking 2nd = 6 He Knows Uno 3rd = 1 Shes Purring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Im Tondelayo | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Im Tondelayo 2nd = 4 Laaganoosh 3rd = 8 Josie Oh Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Accelarometer | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Accelarometer 2nd = 2 Incoherent 3rd = 1 Babieca Noire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Off To Lords | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:13 | 1st = 8 Off To Lords 2nd = 4 Dilston Fencer 3rd = 5 Terror Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Octane Osti | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:11 | 1st = 6 Octane Osti 2nd = 5 Dyna Dara 3rd = 8 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Got A Moment | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Got A Moment 2nd = 6 Sapporo 3rd = 2 Renegade Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Yo Yoshi | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Yo Yoshi 2nd = 9 Regal Gladiator 3rd = 7 Lightning Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Another Ayjay | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Another Ayjay 2nd = 3 With Gusto 3rd = 9 Dutton Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 White Air | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:57 | 1st = 8 White Air 2nd = 6 Rileys Mate 3rd = 2 Another Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Rose Sannette | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Rose Sannette 2nd = 8 Barbs Kiwi 3rd = 6 Lady Anabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 The Wifes Calling | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 The Wifes Calling 2nd = 5 Danamite Lass 3rd = 3 Im Toms Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 9 Chimney Sweep | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:45 | 1st = 9 Chimney Sweep 2nd = 7 Swooped 3rd = 3 Kayliah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 12 Lauras Sky | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:40 | 1st = 12 Lauras Sky 2nd = 8 High Appeal 3rd = 9 Emerald Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Big Girl Gerald | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Big Girl Gerald 2nd = 1 Black Pees 3rd = 2 Taly Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Red Hot Chilli | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:28 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Chilli 2nd = 3 Duchess Pat 3rd = 1 Bitten By Walhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Tippys Torpedo | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Tippys Torpedo 2nd = 8 Not A Know 3rd = 1 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Consols | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Consols 2nd = 4 Pretty Peggy Sue 3rd = 1 No Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Courage Tells | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:18 | 1st = 8 Courage Tells 2nd = 1 Darpoolmansbrother 3rd = 3 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Yarramundi Flash | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Yarramundi Flash 2nd = 2 Dominant Theory 3rd = 5 Let em Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Aristotleonassis | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Aristotleonassis 2nd = 6 Cold Ideal 3rd = 2 Hanover The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Faem | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Faem 2nd = 7 Hang On Honey 3rd = 6 Raising Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Fives Alive | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:02 | 1st = 3 Fives Alive 2nd = 2 Rough House 3rd = 7 Gold Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Clone Your Own | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Clone Your Own 2nd = 1 Pretty Good 3rd = 8 Guru Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Exclusive One | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:57 | 1st = 7 Exclusive One 2nd = 5 Another Blocker 3rd = 2 Diddy Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Captain Brook | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Captain Brook 2nd = 6 Western Spirit 3rd = 9 Stephanie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Tambos Jewel | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:48 | 1st = 5 Tambos Jewel 2nd = 1 Drumkit 3rd = 4 Rose Of Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Dilston Regal | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Dilston Regal 2nd = 7 Arvos Twink 3rd = 3 Im A Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Lady Gazerra | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Lady Gazerra 2nd = 3 Master Noverre 3rd = 6 Sir John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Sandon Swell | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 Sandon Swell 2nd = 3 Wild Punting 3rd = 8 Chronicle Cracka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 1 Botany Molly 3rd = 2 Sahara Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Im Born To Rule | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:32 | 1st = 11 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 2 Rurik 3rd = 8 Lonesome Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Venetian Queen | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:28 | 1st = 7 Venetian Queen 2nd = 10 Surfcat 3rd = 3 Oosterman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Mahogany Boy | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 4 Mad Mons 3rd = 2 Storm A Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 3 Fantastic Porscha | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Porscha 2nd = 7 Grand Sai Wan 3rd = 8 Balayeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Sulls Flame | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Sulls Flame 2nd = 8 Trapper Jet 3rd = 5 Outback Tourist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 12 - 7 Herbies Dream | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 Herbies Dream 2nd = 10 Illumaway 3rd = 11 Cardinal Huff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Wetlands | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Wetlands 2nd = 3 Place Of Gold 3rd = 8 Doranelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Alphonse | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:08 | 1st = 8 Alphonse 2nd = 11 Wigpool 3rd = 4 Dinero Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Unshaken | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Unshaken 2nd = 7 Brighton Bullet 3rd = 2 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Vintner | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Vintner 2nd = 3 Miss Spice 3rd = 6 Baffle Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Shadow Me | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Shadow Me 2nd = 2 I Like The Boy 3rd = 5 Jive Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Gold Stakes | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:57 | 1st = 6 Gold Stakes 2nd = 7 Celtic Storm 3rd = 4 Tegu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Majestic Me | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Majestic Me 2nd = 11 Pureora Mac 3rd = 6 Musto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Miss Bux | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:48 | 1st = 11 Miss Bux 2nd = 2 Western Blaze 3rd = 9 Handful Of Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 6 Franco Nadal | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Franco Nadal 2nd = 9 Oscar 3rd = 2 Always Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Metamorphis | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Metamorphis 2nd = 5 Riverdale Sunny 3rd = 1 Seinfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 9 Considerable | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Considerable 2nd = 6 Grave 3rd = 4 Dominant Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Johns Son | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:37 | 1st = 5 Johns Son 2nd = 1 Youneek Super 3rd = 7 Kiowa Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Ultimate Dream | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 1 Bigtime Kelina 3rd = 3 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Jedi Superstar | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 7 Nikisha Franco 3rd = 2 Andrew Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Guilty As Charge | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:31 | 1st = 6 Guilty As Charge 2nd = 7 Cheap Rush 3rd = 3 Bridget Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Coal Command | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:28 | 1st = 4 Coal Command 2nd = 9 Hayylers Dragon 3rd = 2 Help Me Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Our Iceman | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Our Iceman 2nd = 2 Bowstreet Buster 3rd = 1 Why Not Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Cosmo King | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Cosmo King 2nd = 13 Tableaux 3rd = 2 Chain Of Events |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Sandave Chief | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Sandave Chief 2nd = 8 True Blue Aussie 3rd = 7 Rob Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 6 Christian Acropolis | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Christian Acropolis 2nd = 11 Double Line 3rd = 10 Flyalong Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Notjustanotherama | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 5 Blazing Terror 3rd = 6 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Poppa Slaz | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:11 | 1st = 2 Poppa Slaz 2nd = 6 Miss Spence 3rd = 1 Wheres Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Isan Express | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:08 | 1st = 9 Isan Express 2nd = 1 Military Hero 3rd = 2 Choisime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 No Undies Sundy | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 8 Know Peril 3rd = 7 Opawa Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Hi Ho Dino | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Hi Ho Dino 2nd = 8 Bit Mad 3rd = 7 Little Pumpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 6 It Is Written | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 It Is Written 2nd = 5 Full Hand 3rd = 3 Thebarwonprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Barelen Jack | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Barelen Jack 2nd = 5 Mr Crimson 3rd = 9 Al Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Norvic Flyer | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Norvic Flyer 2nd = 1 Yamaha Lad 3rd = 9 More Milk Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Stagger Out | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:51 | 1st = 3 Stagger Out 2nd = 4 Nellie Imlach 3rd = 8 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Titanium Rock | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Titanium Rock 2nd = 2 Blaze To Fortune 3rd = 7 Toyhero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 3 Optimo Denario | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Optimo Denario 2nd = 4 Low On Wine 3rd = 11 The Falcon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Ticka | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:44 | 1st = 8 Ticka 2nd = 5 Worth A Diamond 3rd = 2 Our Gangstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 17 Mitford Girl | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:40 | 1st = 17 Mitford Girl 2nd = 6 Catseye Surprise 3rd = 7 Cloud Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Know Love Affair | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:38 | 1st = 6 Know Love Affair 2nd = 2 Drysdale 3rd = 1 Wandy Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Shes Haydens | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Shes Haydens 2nd = 4 Ce Senor Pedro 3rd = 5 Toopaeus Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Seven Peppers | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:34 | 1st = 2 Seven Peppers 2nd = 4 Dans Gamble 3rd = 10 Forced Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 4 Julinsky Prince | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Julinsky Prince 2nd = 2 Bar Keeper 3rd = 9 Get The Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Incoming Maggie | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Incoming Maggie 2nd = 4 Brilliant Magic 3rd = 6 Janderras Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 3 Moudita | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Moudita 2nd = 2 Miss Written 3rd = 7 Shivoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Frame | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:19 | 1st = 4 Frame 2nd = 1 Betsys Bootin 3rd = 8 Joys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Deannes Magic | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Deannes Magic 2nd = 1 Wandy Devil 3rd = 4 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Sin With A Grin | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 Sin With A Grin 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Sunrise 3rd = 9 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Miss Anitores | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Miss Anitores 2nd = 5 Dizzi Height 3rd = 2 Mardare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 4 Seven Point One | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:08 | 1st = 4 Seven Point One 2nd = 1 Superior Desire 3rd = 6 Lee Van Cleef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Run For Cash | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:07 | 1st = 5 Run For Cash 2nd = 8 Myalla Diamond 3rd = 6 Bogie Realty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Kreskin | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Kreskin 2nd = 4 Export 3rd = 5 Final Crescendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Southwood Stone | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Southwood Stone 2nd = 3 Lead Act 3rd = 8 Sheeza Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 There Goes Dusty | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:57 | 1st = 11 There Goes Dusty 2nd = 4 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 10 Look At Russo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 12 Themoneyzmine | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:53 | 1st = 12 Themoneyzmine 2nd = 8 Kings Court 3rd = 11 Anagram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Ay Jay Zarr | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Ay Jay Zarr 2nd = 1 Kachina 3rd = 7 Double Em Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 16 Evens | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:45 | 1st = 16 Evens 2nd = 6 Keyarna Blue 3rd = 8 Lady Nhung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Sissies Beach Boy | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:39 | 1st = 9 Sissies Beach Boy 2nd = 7 Devious Cullen 3rd = 10 Blue Star Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 What A Corker | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:38 | 1st = 1 What A Corker 2nd = 5 Speedway Stuey 3rd = 8 Sizzlin Friz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Lord Lugzee | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Lord Lugzee 2nd = 1 Moon Guide 3rd = 7 Duan Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 5 Nickys Passion | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:33 | 1st = 5 Nickys Passion 2nd = 12 Mixed Emotions 3rd = 8 K C Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Show A Bogie | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:32 | 1st = 1 Show A Bogie 2nd = 2 Not Now Nellie 3rd = 6 Exquisette Kari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Oristana | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:28 | 1st = 1 Oristana 2nd = 5 Snow Lion 3rd = 2 Crown Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Tranquility Drive | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Tranquility Drive 2nd = 4 Lightning Struckt 3rd = 2 Eyes A Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 6 Floaisha | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:18 | 1st = 6 Floaisha 2nd = 7 Belinus 3rd = 5 Canso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Aleta Casey | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Aleta Casey 2nd = 8 Princess Pheobe 3rd = 4 See My Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Jet Plane | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:13 | 1st = 1 Jet Plane 2nd = 2 Notorious Boy 3rd = 8 Bee Tee Bristler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 8 Medvedev | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:10 | 1st = 8 Medvedev 2nd = 7 Mandla 3rd = 2 Lord Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Lifeandglory | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 14:04 | 1st = 9 Lifeandglory 2nd = 3 Recede 3rd = 5 Bluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 2 Angus Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:58 | 1st = 2 Angus Bromac 2nd = 4 Bettor Fella 3rd = 7 Jak Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Zipping Charlie | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Zipping Charlie 2nd = 1 Gazmick Diva 3rd = 8 Freddys Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Southwood Danny | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Southwood Danny 2nd = 2 Powerful Flight 3rd = 8 Hes Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Gold Bender | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:53 | 1st = 5 Gold Bender 2nd = 1 Last Day Friday 3rd = 4 Battle Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Cullenflashingholme | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:47 | 1st = 10 Cullenflashingholme 2nd = 9 He Ticks All Boxes 3rd = 3 Call Me Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 7 Masih Chiantik | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:43 | 1st = 7 Masih Chiantik 2nd = 17 Ourblackisle 3rd = 1 Holy Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Janadel | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Janadel 2nd = 6 Queen Beza 3rd = 1 Birdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Amedeo | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:38 | 1st = 7 Amedeo 2nd = 4 Brickies Chick 3rd = 2 Super Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 11 Tully Costa | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:35 | 1st = 11 Tully Costa 2nd = 4 Straitsofgibraltar 3rd = 9 Sceptred Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Any Record | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 Any Record 2nd = 7 Fantail 3rd = 8 Flippen Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 6 Gracious Belle | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:23 | 1st = 6 Gracious Belle 2nd = 5 Jaycees Belle 3rd = 14 Mac Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Total Risk | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:22 | 1st = 5 Total Risk 2nd = 4 Velocity Alecia 3rd = 9 Flash Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Gavs Gift | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Gavs Gift 2nd = 7 White Sugar 3rd = 4 Super Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Central | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:18 | 1st = 1 Central 2nd = 6 Zalilly 3rd = 2 Freshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:16 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 6 Valains Flyer 3rd = 3 Thrilling Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 5 Prepared | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:08 | 1st = 5 Prepared 2nd = 2 The Beama 3rd = 1 Exceeding A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Total Delight | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Total Delight 2nd = 3 Goodsman 3rd = 2 Chance Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Marry Rich | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:03 | 1st = 8 Marry Rich 2nd = 7 Sorry Buddy 3rd = 3 Amber Mogambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 2 Chouxshine | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Chouxshine 2nd = 9 Little Red Wagon 3rd = 3 Decent Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Munchin Krunch | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 12:58 | 1st = 5 Munchin Krunch 2nd = 2 Beau Rivage 3rd = 4 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Irish Brother | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 12:54 | 1st = 5 Irish Brother 2nd = 8 Miss Flick 3rd = 2 Twebbys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 11 Billy Jack | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 12:50 | 1st = 11 Billy Jack 2nd = 10 Get Holme Tyron 3rd = 5 Kowhai Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Winona Wren | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Winona Wren 2nd = 4 Busted Strapper 3rd = 1 Lacerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Cash Knocka | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 12:42 | 1st = 2 Cash Knocka 2nd = 5 On Trey 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 6 Shallwetellthem | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 12:33 | 1st = 6 Shallwetellthem 2nd = 11 Little Dragon Girl 3rd = 7 If I Can I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Grizz | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 Grizz 2nd = 8 Karma Rhode 3rd = 3 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Thrill | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 12:15 | 1st = 2 Thrill 2nd = 1 Hilarious Legend 3rd = 3 Safedra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Pegeon Appeal | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 12:07 | 1st = 1 Pegeon Appeal 2nd = 6 Bellswill 3rd = 3 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 The Lone Ranger | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 11:58 | 1st = 1 The Lone Ranger 2nd = 2 Basildon Bond 3rd = 8 Merinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Ladakh | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 11:50 | 1st = 9 Ladakh 2nd = 3 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 5 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 3 Up Wheels | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 11:40 | 1st = 3 Up Wheels 2nd = 7 Bianca 3rd = 5 Master Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Thrilling Bolt | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 11:32 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Bolt 2nd = 1 Matrix 3rd = 4 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Samson Dash | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 11:15 | 1st = 8 Samson Dash 2nd = 7 Predator Drone 3rd = 6 Wheres the Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 4 Whata Gamble | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 11:05 | 1st = 4 Whata Gamble 2nd = 17 Dragon Lady 3rd = 14 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Exciting Girl | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 10:57 | 1st = 1 Exciting Girl 2nd = 3 Hajime 3rd = 8 Major Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Zagato | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 10:39 | 1st = 5 Zagato 2nd = 1 Makinen 3rd = 6 Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Riddle Mate | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 10:22 | 1st = 2 Riddle Mate 2nd = 6 Thrilling Charly 3rd = 5 Question Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Winsome Achiever | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 10:04 | 1st = 7 Winsome Achiever 2nd = 5 Tata Safari 3rd = 1 Flash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Crazy Chicky | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 0:27 | 1st = 1 Crazy Chicky 2nd = 4 Lukahs Luck 3rd = 6 Lady Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Meroslava | ||
Thu Nov 15 2012 0:12 | 1st = 5 Meroslava 2nd = 1 Dark Inclusion 3rd = 3 Vintage Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Allen Barry | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 22:45 | 1st = 3 Allen Barry 2nd = 1 Murray View 3rd = 5 Five Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Pierino | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 22:40 | 1st = 8 Pierino 2nd = 7 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 2 Intervention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 3 Golden Patsy | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 22:35 | 1st = 3 Golden Patsy 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Reggie 3rd = 6 Wots For Dinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Unique Venom | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 22:28 | 1st = 2 Unique Venom 2nd = 1 Leo The Line 3rd = 6 Ruger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Ellies Choice | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Ellies Choice 2nd = 3 Gunlee Galo 3rd = 4 Premier Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Vendor Bid | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 22:17 | 1st = 5 Vendor Bid 2nd = 7 Hifive Serena 3rd = 8 Miss Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Heroic Journey | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Heroic Journey 2nd = 5 Rule Of Rose 3rd = 6 Sallys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Henderson Bale | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 Henderson Bale 2nd = 1 Dazee Agogo 3rd = 5 Allen Gritz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Cake Fear | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 22:02 | 1st = 10 Cake Fear 2nd = 8 Mensa Miss 3rd = 1 Neutral Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Phantom Opera | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Phantom Opera 2nd = 4 Rise Of Taj 3rd = 1 Tiza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Tricky Nigel | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:54 | 1st = 3 Tricky Nigel 2nd = 1 Boss Ebay Model 3rd = 5 Squiggly Wiggly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Bloodbuzz Ohio | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Bloodbuzz Ohio 2nd = 1 Vindictive 3rd = 8 Bugsy Bangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Ellie Bale | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:46 | 1st = 4 Ellie Bale 2nd = 5 Thats About Me 3rd = 6 Keltic Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Potsdam | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:42 | 1st = 3 Potsdam 2nd = 1 Quick As Air 3rd = 5 Tweed Bah Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Pendle Beri | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:38 | 1st = 6 Pendle Beri 2nd = 8 Custodian 3rd = 2 Wynburn Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Glad Man | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:34 | 1st = 8 Glad Man 2nd = 2 Emerley Cliona 3rd = 3 Busta With Spots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 King Biscuit Boy | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 King Biscuit Boy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Ice 3rd = 9 Port Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:26 | 2nd = 4 Oxford Landing 3rd = 2 Blue Tongue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Ventura | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:22 | 1st = 7 Ventura 2nd = 6 Coolana Rani 3rd = 1 Mr Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Premier Design | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:18 | 1st = 6 Premier Design 2nd = 1 Hifive Marsha 3rd = 5 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Allen Bardolf | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 Allen Bardolf 2nd = 8 Betsy Allen 3rd = 6 Josephine Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Lika Boss | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Lika Boss 2nd = 2 Tommies Baby 3rd = 5 Caloola Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Fantasizzing | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:06 | 1st = 2 Fantasizzing 2nd = 6 Mrs Freeze 3rd = 7 Spitfire Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Top Story | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 21:02 | 1st = 6 Top Story 2nd = 3 Owna Dryva 3rd = 5 Eno Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Amazing Albert | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Amazing Albert 2nd = 7 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 6 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:54 | 1st = 7 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 8 Aston Odin 3rd = 5 Hopes Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Ajay I Am | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Ajay I Am 2nd = 2 Lagoon Eastwood 3rd = 8 Hello Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Sammy Walton | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:46 | 1st = 4 Sammy Walton 2nd = 7 Hiavackova 3rd = 8 Fluer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Captain Clarrie | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 5 To See You 3rd = 3 Eyes Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Cheetah Zorro | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Cheetah Zorro 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 7 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Jazzinator | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Jazzinator 2nd = 10 Entry Bale 3rd = 8 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Good Odds Punk | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 6 Fast Summer 3rd = 3 Hablando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Honeypot Agogo | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:26 | 1st = 6 Honeypot Agogo 2nd = 1 Lollipop Bling 3rd = 2 Not White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Rhodian Sun | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Rhodian Sun 2nd = 4 Andalucian 3rd = 2 Apache Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Disney Bound | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:18 | 1st = 6 Disney Bound 2nd = 4 Side Com 3rd = 2 Zultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Right Time | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Right Time 2nd = 6 Just Chases 3rd = 3 Hippy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Happy Skipper | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Happy Skipper 2nd = 2 Misty Peal 3rd = 8 Murphy Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Mini Mitch | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:06 | 1st = 5 Mini Mitch 2nd = 2 Runaway Ralfy 3rd = 4 Pawnee Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Nothing Goes | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 20:02 | 1st = 6 Nothing Goes 2nd = 2 Iniki 3rd = 5 Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Pennys Angel | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Pennys Angel 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Stella 3rd = 7 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Proven Puzzle | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:54 | 1st = 6 Proven Puzzle 2nd = 2 Curlwaa Hope 3rd = 5 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Noble Rock | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:51 | 1st = 2 Noble Rock 2nd = 1 Resemblance 3rd = 7 Tentens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Cakeaholic | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:48 | 1st = 4 Cakeaholic 2nd = 2 My Blue Lady 3rd = 1 Jaraman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Danyos Vassy | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Danyos Vassy 2nd = 2 Lektra Lou 3rd = 1 Star Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Crystal Dooley | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:42 | 1st = 4 Crystal Dooley 2nd = 7 Wiggly Wonder 3rd = 6 Royal Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Cruising Bond | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:39 | 1st = 6 Cruising Bond 2nd = 5 Take Up Harry 3rd = 8 Mollys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Random Road | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:36 | 1st = 1 Random Road 2nd = 2 Dolmar 3rd = 4 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Head Rush | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:33 | 1st = 2 Head Rush 2nd = 5 Lord Will 3rd = 6 Indefinate Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Instant Bale | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Instant Bale 2nd = 6 Proven Dash 3rd = 2 Alana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Octagon | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Octagon 2nd = 2 Danyos Boy 3rd = 4 Shopping Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Gold Lass | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:18 | 1st = 6 Gold Lass 2nd = 4 Tiza Dee 3rd = 3 Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Uncles Miss | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Uncles Miss 2nd = 2 Colleen Allen 3rd = 6 Unique Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Mo Cheeks | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Mo Cheeks 2nd = 5 Essys Boy 3rd = 1 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Tuxedo Boy | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:09 | 1st = 1 Tuxedo Boy 2nd = 5 Lucky Town 3rd = 6 Sheepish Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Dennis Bale | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:06 | 1st = 7 Dennis Bale 2nd = 9 Speed Lane 3rd = 5 Violent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Samdoc | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 19:03 | 1st = 8 Samdoc 2nd = 7 Spotted Cruiser 3rd = 3 Schwartzs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Tactical Strike | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:58 | 1st = 10 Tactical Strike 2nd = 9 Master Damon 3rd = 1 Kinda Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Bogan Central | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Bogan Central 2nd = 4 Fire Tyson 3rd = 6 Max Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Daddys Sally | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Daddys Sally 2nd = 7 Missing Star 3rd = 8 Jacobite Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Sik Em Max | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:44 | 1st = 5 Sik Em Max 2nd = 1 Quark 3rd = 3 El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Recuperate | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:38 | 1st = 2 Recuperate 2nd = 8 Heza Contender 3rd = 4 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Pacific Warrior | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:32 | 1st = 9 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 10 Empire Flame 3rd = 11 Sparkling Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Active Scoop | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:28 | 1st = 5 Active Scoop 2nd = 8 Ocean Foam 3rd = 1 Janadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 De Wade | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 De Wade 3rd = 2 Typhoon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Langi Bale | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Langi Bale 2nd = 1 Sheeza Smarty 3rd = 3 Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Kingsford | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:16 | 1st = 4 Kingsford 2nd = 3 Buffalo Magic 3rd = 1 Cam Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Aqua Riggins | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Aqua Riggins 2nd = 2 Little Bounce 3rd = 4 Myalla Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Pure Empathy | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:06 | 1st = 3 Pure Empathy 2nd = 12 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 8 Asian Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Have A Dip | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Have A Dip 2nd = 1 Darego 3rd = 4 Dead Set Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 18:01 | 1st = 7 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 8 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 10 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 2 Fit And Fury | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:56 | 1st = 2 Fit And Fury 2nd = 5 Abstraction 3rd = 4 Macray Divale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Hot And Cold | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Hot And Cold 2nd = 8 Active Beauty 3rd = 7 Spring Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Red Rocker | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Red Rocker 2nd = 3 Plunder Bay 3rd = 7 The Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Betsys Bootin | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Betsys Bootin 2nd = 5 Oddball 3rd = 4 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Hot Holiday | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:39 | 1st = 6 Hot Holiday 2nd = 7 Makarewa Don 3rd = 9 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 9 - 4 Browden | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Browden 2nd = 10 Toja Star 3rd = 14 Anaheid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Cauthen | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Cauthen 2nd = 1 Sherwood Flex 3rd = 2 Husky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 Hellovaparty | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Hellovaparty 2nd = 3 The Adriatic 3rd = 4 Timeless Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Cruising Cooper | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Cruising Cooper 2nd = 2 Ronald 3rd = 5 Spicy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Uncle Lile | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:23 | 1st = 1 Uncle Lile 2nd = 2 Beaver 3rd = 8 Data Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Bromac Jones | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:19 | 1st = 12 Bromac Jones 2nd = 2 Im Hudson Hornet 3rd = 8 Phase Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 7 Sir Cohen | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 Sir Cohen 2nd = 3 Jaffar 3rd = 4 Mercury Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Jambaiaya | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Jambaiaya 2nd = 1 Myalla Four 3rd = 5 Our Deja Vu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Hardly A Grin | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:07 | 1st = 2 Hardly A Grin 2nd = 1 Hecansparkle 3rd = 10 Hector Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Flamena | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Flamena 2nd = 2 Andromeda Lass 3rd = 6 Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 My Killarney Miss | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:59 | 1st = 3 My Killarney Miss 2nd = 6 Livealittle 3rd = 5 Grin On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 6 Judo | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Judo 2nd = 10 Noble Crown 3rd = 5 Zelaating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Moonshine Sally | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Sally 2nd = 4 Irinka Gabby 3rd = 1 Grovebrook Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 7 Fanagalo | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:47 | 1st = 7 Fanagalo 2nd = 8 Tyler Bromac 3rd = 9 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Arvos Vixen | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 4 Riviera Sands 3rd = 3 Coopers Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Dashing Deano | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:43 | 1st = 5 Dashing Deano 2nd = 3 Enrichment 3rd = 6 Rambo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Rocky Rogue | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Rocky Rogue 2nd = 6 Bully Beef 3rd = 11 Im Flash With Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Ferocious One | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Ferocious One 2nd = 9 Brunette Blonde 3rd = 14 Silken Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Blue Cavalier | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Blue Cavalier 2nd = 5 Sapphire Flex 3rd = 6 Cosmic Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Moore Cullen | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:27 | 1st = 5 Moore Cullen 2nd = 8 Butch Maguire 3rd = 6 On Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Maxziva | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Maxziva 2nd = 7 Pure Rampage 3rd = 8 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Cool Johnny | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:19 | 1st = 11 Cool Johnny 2nd = 10 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 4 Asbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 5 Four Strings | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Four Strings 2nd = 1 Emphatic 3rd = 10 Moss Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Off We Go | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Off We Go 2nd = 2 Kittys Song 3rd = 4 Diamond Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 9 Saint Petersburg | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:07 | 1st = 9 Saint Petersburg 2nd = 7 Smart Sista 3rd = 1 My Sirena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Manx Missile | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Manx Missile 2nd = 1 Arvos Twink 3rd = 2 Lively Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Forty Seven Gems | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 16:03 | 1st = 1 Forty Seven Gems 2nd = 6 Bold Radetsky 3rd = 4 Truly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Nansace | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:59 | 1st = 9 Nansace 2nd = 1 Falcon J D 3rd = 6 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 14 Aneto | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:55 | 1st = 14 Aneto 2nd = 1 Produced 3rd = 4 Forever Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Attitude Adjuster | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Attitude Adjuster 2nd = 5 Mattjesty Guy 3rd = 6 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Hawkeen | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Hawkeen 2nd = 6 Super Imperior 3rd = 7 Bank On Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 9 - 13 Shes All Class | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:43 | 1st = 13 Shes All Class 2nd = 12 Kayleen 3rd = 1 Tuapeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Catch Me Right | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:42 | 1st = 8 Catch Me Right 2nd = 7 Speedline 3rd = 3 Leipold King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 4 Dunderry | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:38 | 1st = 4 Dunderry 2nd = 5 Gokstad 3rd = 3 Ruby Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 11 Cheveyo | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:32 | 1st = 11 Cheveyo 2nd = 1 Woke Up Tired 3rd = 12 My Mums A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Eye Racer | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Eye Racer 2nd = 7 Strong Max 3rd = 10 Arrow Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Tempted | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:28 | 1st = 6 Tempted 2nd = 5 Gee R We There Yet 3rd = 8 Shez Misunderstood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Melton Byelaw | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:24 | 1st = 2 Melton Byelaw 2nd = 3 Justa Valley Boy 3rd = 4 Keepher Interested |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Projects | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Projects 2nd = 1 Anquetil 3rd = 7 Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Saskia Finn | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Saskia Finn 2nd = 3 Bully Murphy 3rd = 7 Just Superb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Rizzoli | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Rizzoli 2nd = 5 Midnight Marvel 3rd = 4 Sister Bull Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 8 - 5 The Diamond One | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:08 | 1st = 5 The Diamond One 2nd = 16 Shaspic 3rd = 10 Chapelle Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 1 Notjustaprettyface | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Notjustaprettyface 2nd = 5 Rein Leica Dane 3rd = 3 Kincsems Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Waterslide | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Waterslide 2nd = 2 Soldiers Art 3rd = 5 Dusty Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Exford Sue | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:54 | 1st = 6 Exford Sue 2nd = 4 Vocal Whisper 3rd = 2 Mr Bo Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Western Trader | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:53 | 1st = 7 Western Trader 2nd = 3 Mako River 3rd = 1 Turlough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Cold Shark | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Cold Shark 2nd = 9 Melton Big Gunna 3rd = 8 Majestic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Vivacious Miss | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Vivacious Miss 2nd = 2 Karata 3rd = 6 Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Champagne Kid | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Champagne Kid 2nd = 6 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 8 Nigel Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Potsys Boy | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:37 | 1st = 7 Potsys Boy 2nd = 4 Miracle Dice 3rd = 1 Black Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 7 - 3 Dr Dee Bee | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:33 | 1st = 3 Dr Dee Bee 2nd = 1 The Solitaire 3rd = 5 Vincitore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 5 Very Sheik | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:28 | 1st = 5 Very Sheik 2nd = 7 Misblueblud 3rd = 9 Latin King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 11 Maoris Pocket | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:22 | 1st = 11 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 1 Amos 3rd = 8 Earl Of Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Sixteen Candles | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:19 | 1st = 6 Sixteen Candles 2nd = 8 Intergration 3rd = 3 Fire Stricker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Ima Flash Harry | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Ima Flash Harry 2nd = 4 Not Once But Twice 3rd = 1 Melton Undervalued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Barbuda | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Barbuda 2nd = 6 Oakford Lass 3rd = 11 Belle Radiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Hesthe Village Dancer | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Hesthe Village Dancer 2nd = 1 Ortarock 3rd = 4 Onkaparinga Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Proven Song | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 14:02 | 1st = 7 Proven Song 2nd = 1 Ebony Flyer 3rd = 8 Cruising Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 6 - 3 Conserves La Foi | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:58 | 1st = 3 Conserves La Foi 2nd = 5 Lamaze 3rd = 6 Tristans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 12 Rare Earth | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:53 | 1st = 12 Rare Earth 2nd = 3 House Of Cash 3rd = 11 Handyman Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 9 Pannosus | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:47 | 1st = 9 Pannosus 2nd = 1 Dance With Mia 3rd = 7 Winnies Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Tigee | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:44 | 1st = 2 Tigee 2nd = 9 White Gold 3rd = 6 Bobby Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Ideal Situation | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Ideal Situation 2nd = 2 Powerband 3rd = 3 Lady Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 1 Anopinion | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Anopinion 2nd = 11 Straitsofgibraltar 3rd = 6 Magnetic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Necter | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:33 | 1st = 6 Necter 2nd = 1 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 5 Louie Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 No More Stress | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 No More Stress 2nd = 3 Blue Maloo 3rd = 1 Miss Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 5 - 1 Thats Where It Is | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Thats Where It Is 2nd = 4 Force Majeure 3rd = 3 Domett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 14 Gladius | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:18 | 1st = 14 Gladius 2nd = 4 Our Happy Hearts 3rd = 9 Delaval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Mr Meticulous | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Mr Meticulous 2nd = 4 Visionary Man 3rd = 3 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Rocken Tess | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:09 | 1st = 2 Rocken Tess 2nd = 1 Bronkos Choice 3rd = 3 Marees Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Nandy Noot | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Nandy Noot 2nd = 7 Head Lines 3rd = 9 My Thunder Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Angelic Light | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Angelic Light 2nd = 1 Family Portrait 3rd = 7 Sahara Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Inishfree | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 12:58 | 1st = 8 Inishfree 2nd = 5 Howlin Wind 3rd = 4 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Claretown Peggy | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 12:52 | 1st = 4 Claretown Peggy 2nd = 8 Latte Lady 3rd = 6 Rodale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 4 - 17 Berenice | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 12:48 | 1st = 17 Berenice 2nd = 12 My Fiancee 3rd = 8 Carbonista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 10 Zareni | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 12:43 | 1st = 10 Zareni 2nd = 6 Carinda Girl 3rd = 3 Drill Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 9 Sassafras | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 12:40 | 1st = 9 Sassafras 2nd = 10 Parra Sparra 3rd = 2 Bigtime Allgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Jaimandy Judy | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 12:34 | 1st = 2 Jaimandy Judy 2nd = 8 Miss Missile 3rd = 1 Black Mulsanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 7 Beau Dash | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 12:30 | 1st = 7 Beau Dash 2nd = 6 Shes Got Grunt 3rd = 12 Secret Toy Bizness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Quick Cat | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 12:22 | 1st = 6 Quick Cat 2nd = 2 Chemically Free 3rd = 3 Trendy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 3 - 8 Never Die | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 12:13 | 1st = 8 Never Die 2nd = 2 Ishigold 3rd = 11 Cheeky Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 10 Okuku Star | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 12:05 | 1st = 10 Okuku Star 2nd = 7 Deceiver 3rd = 1 Just Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Belfast Glenda | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 11:47 | 1st = 2 Belfast Glenda 2nd = 4 Ronray Cruiser 3rd = 1 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 2 - 9 Tickle My Fancy | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 11:38 | 1st = 9 Tickle My Fancy 2nd = 12 Whats New 3rd = 14 Its Happenen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 False Impression | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 11:30 | 1st = 4 False Impression 2nd = 1 Eunuchs Luck 3rd = 6 Hear Hare Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Mac Tan | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 11:12 | 1st = 6 Mac Tan 2nd = 5 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 8 Rijeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 1 - 1 Golden Tower | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 11:03 | 1st = 1 Golden Tower 2nd = 10 China Bo Bo 3rd = 2 Kina Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Juke Box Boy | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 10:52 | 1st = 3 Juke Box Boy 2nd = 9 Fire Boy Baxter 3rd = 2 Talk It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Majma | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 10:32 | 1st = 3 Majma 2nd = 4 Run Mischief Run 3rd = 1 Blue Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Sammy James | ||
Mon Oct 15 2012 10:12 | 1st = 2 Sammy James 2nd = 6 Go Fern Go 3rd = 7 Dolly Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Magic Ghost | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 23:47 | 1st = 5 Magic Ghost 2nd = 7 Stanganui 3rd = 2 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Parsons Regret | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 23:40 | 1st = 10 Parsons Regret 2nd = 9 Invaluable Boy 3rd = 11 Five Star Kouta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Spring Legacy | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 23:32 | 1st = 1 Spring Legacy 2nd = 4 Saving Bundles 3rd = 2 Serious Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Xenon | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 23:15 | 1st = 7 Xenon 2nd = 9 Conquer All 3rd = 8 Ushaka Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Our Topper | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Our Topper 2nd = 3 Freeway Ace 3rd = 8 Or Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Lektra Candy | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 23:05 | 1st = 1 Lektra Candy 2nd = 5 Code Nine 3rd = 6 Bizarre Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 22:55 | 1st = 1 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 7 Uno Reltub 3rd = 2 Jakes Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Laura Allen | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 22:47 | 1st = 1 Laura Allen 2nd = 3 Zelemar Pace 3rd = 4 Trigg Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Kotare Ash | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Kotare Ash 2nd = 3 Menelaus Of Sparta 3rd = 9 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Tiger Toes | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Tiger Toes 2nd = 8 Schnelle Jungen 3rd = 7 Kobi Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Bee Tee You | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Bee Tee You 2nd = 3 Kentucky Black 3rd = 8 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Lacey Underall | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 Lacey Underall 2nd = 6 Why Not Lizzie 3rd = 3 Be Good Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Moonshine Sally | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Sally 2nd = 4 Dundee Magic 3rd = 9 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Roy Bolt | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 22:15 | 1st = 11 Roy Bolt 2nd = 7 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 12 Seven Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Hot Irish 2nd = 8 Dream Chick 3rd = 6 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Reprieved | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Reprieved 2nd = 5 Cheeky Alouette 3rd = 3 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Wild Ember | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 22:04 | 1st = 4 Wild Ember 2nd = 8 Hoodlum 3rd = 2 Shout Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Toast Mee | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Toast Mee 2nd = 7 Omniscient 3rd = 1 Zachery Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Irma Bale | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:58 | 1st = 7 Irma Bale 3rd = 1 Thrilling Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Know Peace | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Know Peace 2nd = 7 Irma Bale 3rd = 2 Dusty Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:54 | 3rd = 2 Hector Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Miata | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 8 Dollstan Cruise 3rd = 6 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Pure Empathy | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:47 | 1st = 2 Pure Empathy 2nd = 9 Im Riddick 3rd = 1 Tatum Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Brenna Bale | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Brenna Bale 2nd = 3 Take Me Home 3rd = 4 Hutmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Pedro Smith | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:44 | 1st = 7 Pedro Smith 2nd = 1 Nans Mate 3rd = 8 Winsome Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Dream A Moment | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Dream A Moment 2nd = 6 Summerline 3rd = 5 Castletonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Free Will | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Free Will 2nd = 2 Transcend Time 3rd = 6 Wez Da Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:32 | 1st = 5 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 1 Legins Legend 3rd = 7 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Super Earner | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Super Earner 2nd = 5 African Wave 3rd = 7 Zinis Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Butch Maguire | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Butch Maguire 2nd = 3 Im Elton 3rd = 7 Modernism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Danish Lass | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Danish Lass 2nd = 3 Come Prepared 3rd = 6 Fine Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Shine Of Light | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:21 | 1st = 8 Shine Of Light 2nd = 1 Complete Rat 3rd = 3 Miss Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Wattle Bee | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Wattle Bee 2nd = 3 Max A Zillion 3rd = 8 Starfire Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 The Pink Diamond | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 The Pink Diamond 2nd = 10 Neville Vaughan 3rd = 4 My High Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Frisky Melody | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:12 | 1st = 8 Frisky Melody 2nd = 5 My Sweet Love 3rd = 6 Dana Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Grin On The Beach | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:11 | 1st = 10 Grin On The Beach 2nd = 5 Powerful Question 3rd = 3 Sovereign Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 In The White House | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:07 | 1st = 4 In The White House 2nd = 1 Aurora Swift 3rd = 2 Jansonapromise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Jungle Hero | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Jungle Hero 2nd = 3 Tree Bandit 3rd = 1 Shamus Ojar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Cussen Park | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:04 | 1st = 2 Cussen Park 2nd = 4 Callums Wish 3rd = 3 Ragtime Adrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Dee Jay Jolie | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Dee Jay Jolie 2nd = 8 No Shanks 3rd = 6 Island Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Lee Skoda | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:59 | 1st = 3 Lee Skoda 2nd = 2 Dozen Points 3rd = 1 Zippy Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Alana Bale | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:57 | 1st = 4 Alana Bale 2nd = 8 Hurunui Hitman 3rd = 2 Ozz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Earn Sum Dough | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Earn Sum Dough 2nd = 4 The Driller 3rd = 7 Champagne Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Good Thing | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Good Thing 2nd = 3 Bit Isolated 3rd = 6 Ibrox Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Tisani Boy | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Tisani Boy 2nd = 6 Hussminda 3rd = 5 Sezwho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Up Sized Down | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:46 | 1st = 4 Up Sized Down 2nd = 7 Braemar Lass 3rd = 3 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Aussie Made Lombo 2nd = 4 Whos Escaped 3rd = 7 Chips Mcfadden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Meet George Jetson | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:41 | 1st = 6 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 5 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 1 Loving You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Jet Lane | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Jet Lane 2nd = 8 All Inn Brady 3rd = 1 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Heftress | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Heftress 2nd = 5 Wild Midnight 3rd = 8 Allen Ballard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Hiking | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Hiking 2nd = 1 Hilton Fly High 3rd = 3 Lethal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 8 Dodge the Bullet 3rd = 3 Kamwood Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Magic Match | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:29 | 1st = 1 Magic Match 2nd = 4 Sultic Angel 3rd = 6 Tango In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Oh So Sweet | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 8 El Sutro 3rd = 2 Rocket Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 White Mascara | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:23 | 1st = 4 White Mascara 2nd = 7 Kiowa Tricks 3rd = 3 Black Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Subwoofa | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:22 | 1st = 10 Subwoofa 2nd = 5 Thats Hot 3rd = 7 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Jessie Rumble | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Jessie Rumble 2nd = 1 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 2 Shes Purring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Hotwire | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:19 | 1st = 2 Hotwire 2nd = 6 Zsa Zsa 3rd = 1 Mr Caleula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Asoka | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Asoka 2nd = 3 Major Nick 3rd = 7 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Geordie Bay | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:14 | 1st = 3 Geordie Bay 2nd = 5 Boogiestom 3rd = 8 Katesplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Sequalo Gold | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:12 | 1st = 6 Sequalo Gold 2nd = 1 Western Shadow 3rd = 2 My Bellydancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Arnies Girl | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:11 | 1st = 2 Arnies Girl 2nd = 5 Always Puzzled 3rd = 3 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 True Blue Ethics | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 True Blue Ethics 2nd = 2 Celebration Time 3rd = 4 At The Grind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 King Of Mine | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:05 | 1st = 9 King Of Mine 2nd = 10 Bg Three 3rd = 8 Lonesome Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Vayetra | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:04 | 1st = 8 Vayetra 2nd = 5 Hot Black Betty 3rd = 2 Black Stumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Mach Beauty | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Mach Beauty 2nd = 9 Coltrane Bromac 3rd = 11 G K Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Zimmer | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:57 | 1st = 8 Zimmer 2nd = 3 Lektra Grey 3rd = 1 Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 High Maintanence | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:56 | 1st = 2 High Maintanence 2nd = 1 Freaking Out 3rd = 6 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Maywyns Storm | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 5 Pablito 3rd = 4 Ronzel Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 9 Trent Mate | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:50 | 1st = 9 Trent Mate 2nd = 7 Emily Dawn 3rd = 5 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Saint Neo | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:49 | 1st = 3 Saint Neo 2nd = 6 Laverne Lee 3rd = 1 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Stirling Point | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Stirling Point 2nd = 7 Our Sir Jeckyl 3rd = 3 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Champ Kind | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:43 | 1st = 6 Champ Kind 2nd = 5 Dollar Note 3rd = 7 Sneakys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Our Shards Of Ice | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Our Shards Of Ice 2nd = 12 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 8 Itsa Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Griffith Lad | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:37 | 1st = 6 Griffith Lad 2nd = 5 Get Uppity 3rd = 4 Chastelain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Siddy Class | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:36 | 1st = 4 Siddy Class 2nd = 1 Tilly Lou 3rd = 3 Winsome Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Giselle Bale | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Giselle Bale 2nd = 4 Awesome Surfer 3rd = 5 Lektra Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Alchemy | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Alchemy 2nd = 8 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 2 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 8 Sucker Punch 3rd = 5 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Dongy | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:26 | 1st = 3 Dongy 2nd = 7 Jaraman 3rd = 8 Bonnie Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Plunder Bay | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Plunder Bay 2nd = 2 Jasper Lane 3rd = 8 Spoilthepartyarti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Forrest | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Forrest 2nd = 5 Grandeur Bella 3rd = 4 Free Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:20 | 2nd = 4 Undercover Lizzy 3rd = 14 Viva La Bam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Festival Star | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Festival Star 2nd = 7 The Alleged 3rd = 4 Undercover Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Spring Blueboy | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Spring Blueboy 2nd = 5 Harcool Lad 3rd = 6 Konung Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 My Jellignite | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 My Jellignite 2nd = 8 My Dandy 3rd = 1 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Sir Gazza | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Sir Gazza 2nd = 5 Welches Point 3rd = 10 Apollos Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Dr Dufus | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Dr Dufus 2nd = 8 Double His Luck 3rd = 3 Dr Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Zoro | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:07 | 1st = 9 Zoro 2nd = 3 Waipawa Lord 3rd = 1 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Major Movo | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:04 | 1st = 7 Major Movo 2nd = 3 Paddy Otoole 3rd = 6 Emilys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Flagflamenco | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Flagflamenco 2nd = 5 Idle Minds 3rd = 1 Nakoma Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Jills Army | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:59 | 1st = 2 Jills Army 2nd = 4 Gazmick Bomber 3rd = 8 Pixen Stones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Sonofanearl | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Sonofanearl 2nd = 4 The Dutchman 3rd = 2 Sun Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Stinganempire | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:50 | 1st = 4 Stinganempire 2nd = 8 Dionysus Gold 3rd = 9 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Kayo Marciarno | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:49 | 1st = 2 Kayo Marciarno 2nd = 3 Dr Jamie 3rd = 5 Heavenly Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:45 | 1st = 6 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 10 Courage Tells 3rd = 9 Russian Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Elavena | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:44 | 1st = 2 Elavena 2nd = 1 Blue Galaxy 3rd = 7 Aerial Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 14 Kim Ability | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:40 | 1st = 14 Kim Ability 2nd = 5 Starlight Lady 3rd = 6 California Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Trista Ruler | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:39 | 1st = 2 Trista Ruler 2nd = 5 Forethought 3rd = 1 Hawk Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lebron | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Lebron 2nd = 1 Maggie Mine 3rd = 9 Whata Shaw Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Arizona Dozer | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 1 Scull Oreilly 3rd = 6 Sanz Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 The Unionist | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:27 | 1st = 5 The Unionist 2nd = 7 Braeview Warrior 3rd = 4 Irrefutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Trident Flick | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Trident Flick 2nd = 1 Maxeen Robbo 3rd = 2 Hows It Going |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 10 Trillium | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:20 | 1st = 10 Trillium 2nd = 4 Miss Stash 3rd = 1 Embraer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Whatta Joke | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:19 | 1st = 1 Whatta Joke 2nd = 2 Thruxton 3rd = 4 Fixed Term |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:12 | 1st = 9 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 4 Tori Jack 3rd = 5 Henrik Zetterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Pure Carbon | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Pure Carbon 2nd = 1 Bit Rocky 3rd = 8 Songar Mini Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:05 | 1st = 12 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 4 Commander In Chief 3rd = 9 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Birchley | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:04 | 1st = 3 Birchley 2nd = 2 Grey Thunder 3rd = 11 Kid Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Travinator | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Travinator 2nd = 5 Geiger Rio 3rd = 3 Peggies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Stagger Out | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Stagger Out 2nd = 5 Fire Path 3rd = 4 Blue Macobes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Bil Truscott | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:55 | 1st = 7 Bil Truscott 2nd = 6 Abbotshall 3rd = 2 Bonspiel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Big Tommie | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Big Tommie 2nd = 6 Evie Vella 3rd = 2 Bruce Steet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 4 Passion Stride 3rd = 5 Bainfeild Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Lambourn | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Lambourn 2nd = 7 Sundae Dreamin 3rd = 9 Princess Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Dave Culprit | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:39 | 1st = 1 Dave Culprit 2nd = 2 Top Drama 3rd = 6 Smurfs El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Montana Pablo | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:34 | 1st = 2 Montana Pablo 2nd = 8 Uk Connection 3rd = 12 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Teevee Kiarema | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:32 | 1st = 5 Teevee Kiarema 2nd = 2 Mcslok 3rd = 4 Foresaken Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Secret Vintage | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Secret Vintage 2nd = 1 Full Bore 3rd = 10 Wine Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Our Mimi | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:30 | 1st = 12 Our Mimi 2nd = 8 Mestari 3rd = 9 Gumnuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Reflex | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Reflex 2nd = 7 Dreaming Of Nepal 3rd = 4 Courting Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Excelorada | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Excelorada 2nd = 5 Rebel Fury 3rd = 3 Blacksmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 11 Velrosso | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:20 | 1st = 11 Velrosso 2nd = 12 Aeronautical 3rd = 15 Big Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 From The Vault | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 From The Vault 2nd = 6 Dontmentionthewar 3rd = 5 Il Migliore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 3 Clear Knight | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 Clear Knight 2nd = 1 Sutton Chilli 3rd = 2 Tully Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 9 Tenacious Jack | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:10 | 1st = 9 Tenacious Jack 2nd = 11 Run Jake Run 3rd = 5 Hootilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 11 Yates Road | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:05 | 1st = 11 Yates Road 2nd = 10 Thorpie 3rd = 8 Ruby Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 14 Sea Lord | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 17:00 | 1st = 14 Sea Lord 2nd = 12 Amah Rock 3rd = 3 Freereturn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Memorable Moment | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Memorable Moment 2nd = 3 Military Manor 3rd = 2 Heart Throb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Achenar | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:50 | 1st = 10 Achenar 2nd = 3 Arinos 3rd = 5 Royal Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Hierarchy | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Hierarchy 2nd = 5 Manning 3rd = 4 Sky Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Not A Single Drop | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Not A Single Drop 2nd = 2 Passion Cantata 3rd = 1 Rebelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Stout Hearted | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Stout Hearted 2nd = 5 Crafty Irna 3rd = 11 Strawberry Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Fortza | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Fortza 2nd = 12 Stream Royale 3rd = 9 Iron Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 I Love Legs | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 I Love Legs 2nd = 4 Batizta 3rd = 8 Saint Ilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Lucky Luna | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 Lucky Luna 2nd = 6 Grey Assignment 3rd = 2 Rothera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Night Moves | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:25 | 1st = 4 Night Moves 2nd = 3 Satisfies 3rd = 10 Al Muhanad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 11 Oasis Bloom | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:20 | 1st = 11 Oasis Bloom 2nd = 2 Spirit Song 3rd = 10 Chateau Margaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Music Maestro | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:15 | 1st = 8 Music Maestro 2nd = 1 Billum 3rd = 6 Handsome Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Maybe Discreet | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Maybe Discreet 2nd = 5 Walk With Attitude 3rd = 9 Kazanluk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Jollience | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:07 | 1st = 4 Jollience 2nd = 2 Cangrande 3rd = 3 Crocman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Keepers Court | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Keepers Court 2nd = 4 Trustee Brown 3rd = 5 Numerous Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 1 Epaulette | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Epaulette 2nd = 6 Albrecht 3rd = 7 Ashokan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Cisco Delago | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Cisco Delago 2nd = 5 Silesia 3rd = 2 King Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 5 Xerxes Dream | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:52 | 1st = 5 Xerxes Dream 2nd = 4 Well Rehearsed 3rd = 8 For Kings I Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Too Many Reds | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Too Many Reds 2nd = 7 Ollie Vollie 3rd = 2 The Sixties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 Mariusz | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Mariusz 2nd = 4 Via Facile 3rd = 13 En For Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Happy Trails | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Happy Trails 2nd = 5 Green Moon 3rd = 4 Rekindled Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Go Johnnie Go | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Go Johnnie Go 2nd = 7 Purringa 3rd = 3 Solar Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 My Ex Mate | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 My Ex Mate 2nd = 1 Sky Raider 3rd = 8 Unser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Merimbula | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Merimbula 2nd = 6 Fleming Son 3rd = 1 Full Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 More Joyous | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 More Joyous 2nd = 9 Miss Marx 3rd = 2 Streama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 10 Excuseable | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:16 | 1st = 10 Excuseable 2nd = 6 Defenciti 3rd = 3 Rumour Has It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Highway Princess | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Highway Princess 2nd = 8 Well Primed 3rd = 5 Chermagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 4 Missing In Action | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Missing In Action 2nd = 5 University 3rd = 3 Jaal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Solebid | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:10 | 1st = 10 Solebid 2nd = 4 Mr Orient 3rd = 5 Arado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 3 Spin Doctor | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:06 | 1st = 3 Spin Doctor 2nd = 1 Free Serve 3rd = 10 Jungle Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Commission | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Commission 2nd = 1 Master Of Darkness 3rd = 8 Lady Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Bel Sprinter | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Bel Sprinter 2nd = 8 Platelet 3rd = 7 Snitzem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Ellythea | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 Ellythea 2nd = 14 Cooloola 3rd = 16 Gundy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Road Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Road Warrior 2nd = 4 Saint Desir 3rd = 1 Finiguerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 15 Dubai Belle | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:46 | 1st = 15 Dubai Belle 2nd = 14 Amberio 3rd = 10 Superturf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Petrenui | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Petrenui 2nd = 5 Playhouse Theatre 3rd = 4 Fine Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Ambidexter | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Ambidexter 2nd = 5 Fat Al 3rd = 4 Dystopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Arrised | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:35 | 1st = 9 Arrised 2nd = 1 Beckazar 3rd = 6 Rich Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 2 Cascada | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:32 | 1st = 2 Cascada 2nd = 6 Jacaranda 3rd = 9 Moon Pebbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Kalbo | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:30 | 1st = 9 Kalbo 2nd = 3 By Choice 3rd = 2 Dr Barnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 8 Estrato | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:26 | 1st = 8 Estrato 2nd = 5 Faraway Eyes 3rd = 10 Tangoette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Nitro | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Nitro 2nd = 2 Xatel Ekwa 3rd = 5 River Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Buxted | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Buxted 2nd = 2 Fictional Account 3rd = 7 Red Eye Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 The Cruiserweight | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:15 | 1st = 12 The Cruiserweight 2nd = 5 Quizette 3rd = 3 Akbar Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Sabres | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Sabres 2nd = 3 Mr Good Cat 3rd = 1 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 5 Chapinta | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:06 | 1st = 5 Chapinta 2nd = 7 Destiny Cove 3rd = 1 Double O Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 10 History No Hurdle | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 14:00 | 1st = 10 History No Hurdle 2nd = 3 Hoylonny 3rd = 7 Coup Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Regal Christabel | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Regal Christabel 2nd = 8 Tataki 3rd = 3 Emmas Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 6 Lady Vuvuzela | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:52 | 1st = 6 Lady Vuvuzela 2nd = 2 Captain Kardia 3rd = 3 Darned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Attica | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Attica 2nd = 5 They Wont Last 3rd = 9 Cinquacasino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 7 Antonio Lombardo | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:46 | 1st = 7 Antonio Lombardo 2nd = 6 Flash Hapi 3rd = 2 Undisclosed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 12 Specific Choice | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:45 | 1st = 12 Specific Choice 2nd = 18 Chronicle 3rd = 3 Excited Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Precedence | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Precedence 2nd = 6 Spacecraft 3rd = 8 Guns At Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Lucky Elite | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Lucky Elite 2nd = 11 Bodery Varemo 3rd = 9 Smacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Dashitude | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Dashitude 2nd = 5 Nullarbor Nymph 3rd = 4 Tigers Cub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 The Filly | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:26 | 1st = 4 The Filly 2nd = 11 Tacticall 3rd = 5 Dontlikemonday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Jaffar | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Jaffar 2nd = 1 De Pony 3rd = 4 Luxury Novelty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Trakstar | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Trakstar 2nd = 3 Antarctic Dream 3rd = 1 Platinum State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 3 Sacred Falls | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:06 | 1st = 3 Sacred Falls 2nd = 8 Southern Lord 3rd = 4 Travino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 14 Urban Groove | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:05 | 1st = 14 Urban Groove 2nd = 9 Recoinage 3rd = 6 Kyria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 10 Love For Ransom | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 13:00 | 1st = 10 Love For Ransom 2nd = 6 Stella Lante 3rd = 5 Saturn Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Presentation | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Presentation 2nd = 10 Sylvia May 3rd = 8 Sophias Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Affinis | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Affinis 2nd = 7 King Of The Gods 3rd = 1 Lord Of The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Kennys Chance | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 12:46 | 1st = 2 Kennys Chance 2nd = 7 Heir Supply 3rd = 9 Our Centrefold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 High On Believing | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 High On Believing 2nd = 4 Mon Soleil 3rd = 8 Condahussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Flying Jet | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 12:30 | 1st = 7 Flying Jet 2nd = 8 Just Destiny 3rd = 4 Our Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 3 Hes Rocknroll | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 12:26 | 1st = 3 Hes Rocknroll 2nd = 5 Madam Kirk 3rd = 6 Gold Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 10 Duet | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 12:25 | 1st = 10 Duet 2nd = 1 Leaders Saga 3rd = 11 Kyoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Philippi | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 12:20 | 1st = 7 Philippi 2nd = 8 Carringbush Jack 3rd = 2 Forget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Feeling Naughty | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 12:15 | 1st = 7 Feeling Naughty 2nd = 2 Havasnip 3rd = 5 Got News For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 8 Good One Glady | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Good One Glady 2nd = 5 Delecta Dreims 3rd = 9 Surf Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 4 Whistling Straits | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 11:55 | 1st = 4 Whistling Straits 2nd = 3 King Dan 3rd = 7 Fightfirewithfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 2 Abstain | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 11:40 | 1st = 2 Abstain 2nd = 6 Go Thunder 3rd = 7 La Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 7 Mawah Vellous | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 11:25 | 1st = 7 Mawah Vellous 2nd = 3 Ace High 3rd = 1 Just Got Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Barstorm | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 11:10 | 1st = 2 Barstorm 2nd = 9 Zenno Rolls Royce 3rd = 7 Dorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 2 Reka | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 10:55 | 1st = 2 Reka 2nd = 1 The Nemesis 3rd = 3 Desert Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 Neo | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 10:40 | 1st = 2 Neo 2nd = 6 Tartlet 3rd = 3 Super Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 1 Doubtless | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 10:25 | 1st = 1 Doubtless 2nd = 6 Zaragoza 3rd = 7 Desert View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 2 Amanood Lad | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 10:10 | 1st = 2 Amanood Lad 2nd = 8 Snodroptwinkletoes 3rd = 1 The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Ex Factor | ||
Sat Sep 15 2012 0:02 | 1st = 6 Ex Factor 2nd = 8 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 1 Uplifting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Swamp Thing | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 23:17 | 1st = 8 Swamp Thing 2nd = 2 Lady Contender 3rd = 1 Rapley Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Zippy Action | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Zippy Action 2nd = 3 Porplyzia 3rd = 2 Coolabar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Gemma Girl | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Gemma Girl 2nd = 6 Black Enigma 3rd = 3 Another Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Inverness | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 22:27 | 1st = 6 Inverness 2nd = 3 My Little Tubby 3rd = 5 Golden Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 How Goods That | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 How Goods That 2nd = 3 Short Haul 3rd = 5 Bally Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Shirls Crusher | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 22:06 | 1st = 7 Shirls Crusher 2nd = 8 Alderley Chaos 3rd = 4 Gitcha Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 3 Whathappensinvegas | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Whathappensinvegas 2nd = 2 Family Paco 3rd = 13 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:53 | 1st = 3 Smiling Joker 2nd = 4 Trifle Trick 3rd = 6 Miss Cami Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Costly Obsession | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:49 | 1st = 4 Costly Obsession 2nd = 8 Kirbys Bullet 3rd = 5 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Rasputias Man | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Rasputias Man 2nd = 8 Dancing Bones 3rd = 2 Brosisma Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Spring Impact | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Spring Impact 2nd = 1 Its Raining 3rd = 4 Miss Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 5 Heavyweight | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:30 | 1st = 5 Heavyweight 2nd = 2 Please Yourself 3rd = 7 No Shanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Dream Chick | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Dream Chick 2nd = 1 Bad Company 3rd = 4 Red Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Paper Man | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Paper Man 2nd = 6 Kevie Cruncher 3rd = 9 Creme Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Left In Command | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Left In Command 2nd = 8 Hurricane Hawk 3rd = 2 Special Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Custom Idea 2nd = 4 Faith And Hope 3rd = 5 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Ohoka Rio | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Rio 2nd = 7 Tooth On Fire 3rd = 8 Natural Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Em Three | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:08 | 1st = 4 Em Three 2nd = 2 Noir Fantasy 3rd = 5 All Inn Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Faith In Mary | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Faith In Mary 2nd = 9 Ella Lezah 3rd = 3 Fahrenheit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Kurt Angle | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Kurt Angle 2nd = 2 Shalackin 3rd = 1 Threes A Crowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Tardis | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Tardis 2nd = 2 Halloween Spirit 3rd = 3 Surf The Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Flightsaber | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Flightsaber 2nd = 4 Cindys Edition 3rd = 6 Jansonapromise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Spring Nikita | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:48 | 1st = 2 Spring Nikita 2nd = 5 Barrys Charm 3rd = 8 Freeway Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Hamish Tanga | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Hamish Tanga 2nd = 1 Elite Tarawi 3rd = 8 Octane Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Onajoyride | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Onajoyride 2nd = 3 Famous Penny 3rd = 5 Troublenlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Decidedly | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Decidedly 2nd = 2 Spring Comrade 3rd = 8 Enterprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 2 Whata Punt | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Whata Punt 2nd = 11 Cyclades 3rd = 6 Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Bushido | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Bushido 2nd = 8 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 3 Blackstone Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Patch Tokaam | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Patch Tokaam 2nd = 7 Diddy Strike 3rd = 8 Screaming Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Party Hard | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Party Hard 2nd = 4 Johnny Come Lately 3rd = 3 Whens Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Believe In Speed | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Believe In Speed 2nd = 7 Wheres Jassy 3rd = 6 Lakoda Pale Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Express Jet | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 Express Jet 2nd = 1 Flair For Life 3rd = 5 Zesty Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Harry Monelli | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Harry Monelli 2nd = 1 Dark Passenger 3rd = 4 Tikka Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Chevy Blazer | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Chevy Blazer 2nd = 8 Always Shone 3rd = 5 Viracocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Ruffiano | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Ruffiano 2nd = 2 Tinted Pearl 3rd = 1 I Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Irish Minstrel | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Irish Minstrel 2nd = 4 Lil Maso 3rd = 7 Champagne Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Just A Lefty | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Just A Lefty 2nd = 9 Harmony Prince 3rd = 7 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Getches Girl | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:46 | 1st = 3 Getches Girl 2nd = 2 Jackson Tyne 3rd = 5 Ruby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Zenitra Shannon | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Zenitra Shannon 2nd = 5 Sweetsweetlove 3rd = 2 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Four Legged Fury | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Four Legged Fury 2nd = 1 Typhoon Speed 3rd = 3 Reggie Bra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Vote Pedro | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Vote Pedro 2nd = 2 Glenway Hustler 3rd = 5 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Johns Son | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Johns Son 2nd = 5 Bocca 3rd = 4 Heftress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Blue My Mind | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:26 | 1st = 6 Blue My Mind 2nd = 2 Jaimandy Bet Bet 3rd = 3 Dynamic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Ark De Jeanne | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:22 | 1st = 5 Ark De Jeanne 2nd = 1 Bettor Be Magic 3rd = 7 Dusty Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Focus | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:17 | 1st = 7 Focus 2nd = 2 Super Car 3rd = 5 White Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Tauber | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Tauber 2nd = 10 Toolijooa Dawn 3rd = 4 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Fire Muldoon | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Fire Muldoon 2nd = 7 Crazy Dave 3rd = 5 Lightning Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 11 Overthorns | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:05 | 1st = 11 Overthorns 2nd = 1 Lombo Persistance 3rd = 2 Phils Grinning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Phoenix Fantasy | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:04 | 1st = 3 Phoenix Fantasy 2nd = 8 Lass Revenge 3rd = 1 Em Cee Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 16 Multahem | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 19:01 | 1st = 16 Multahem 2nd = 15 Classy Dubai 3rd = 12 Private Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Cliserene Blondi | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Cliserene Blondi 2nd = 3 Little Bomber 3rd = 7 Any Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Golden Market | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Golden Market 2nd = 5 Black Cruiser 3rd = 3 Falcons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Lucy Roxon | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:48 | 1st = 5 Lucy Roxon 2nd = 1 Free Pass 3rd = 3 Katies Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Laras Enforcer | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Laras Enforcer 2nd = 9 Hot Mama Vibes 3rd = 7 Moyarra Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Casino Chimes | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Casino Chimes 2nd = 2 El Mega 3rd = 3 Western Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Park Lane Mclean | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:37 | 1st = 3 Park Lane Mclean 2nd = 1 Irish Clover 3rd = 10 Wooroolin Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Australian Bite | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:32 | 1st = 9 Australian Bite 2nd = 11 Xbolt 3rd = 5 Cobargo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Its Peachy | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Its Peachy 2nd = 2 Vigil 3rd = 10 Superior Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Ask Me Nicely | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Ask Me Nicely 2nd = 6 Reale Fury 3rd = 5 Master Robson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Daisy Dop | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Daisy Dop 2nd = 1 Drive Away 3rd = 8 Skipton Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Tiger Lifestyle | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:18 | 1st = 4 Tiger Lifestyle 2nd = 1 Flight Or Force 3rd = 7 Purple Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Mister Moseby | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:12 | 1st = 9 Mister Moseby 2nd = 1 Bromac Jones 3rd = 10 Dans Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 From Somewhere | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:08 | 1st = 3 From Somewhere 2nd = 1 Refs Call 3rd = 2 Mrs Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Beejay Emdee | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Beejay Emdee 2nd = 2 Calling Major Tom 3rd = 7 Alberts Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Edinburgh Logan | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:58 | 1st = 2 Edinburgh Logan 2nd = 8 Vapour Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Im Bewitched | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Im Bewitched 2nd = 2 Tempo Lover 3rd = 4 Co Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Saxabelle | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Saxabelle 2nd = 9 Leggy Blonde 3rd = 6 What Do You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Wilma Stanley | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:47 | 1st = 7 Wilma Stanley 2nd = 6 Big Scooby 3rd = 3 Take The Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 El Pinot | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:42 | 1st = 2 El Pinot 2nd = 1 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 8 Accountability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 September Miss | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 September Miss 2nd = 2 Pier Street Punk 3rd = 9 Fitzroy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Bogie High | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:34 | 1st = 4 Bogie High 2nd = 8 Well Uno 3rd = 1 Nitro Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Highview Kiwi | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:28 | 1st = 1 Highview Kiwi 2nd = 3 Wheoga Jack 3rd = 6 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Miss Nicole | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:24 | 1st = 8 Miss Nicole 2nd = 4 Go Ubobo 3rd = 1 City Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Black Ransom | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Black Ransom 2nd = 7 Ebony Flyer 3rd = 5 Elite Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Haras Howard | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:16 | 1st = 2 Haras Howard 2nd = 6 Irish Link 3rd = 8 My Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Scotland Street | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Scotland Street 2nd = 3 Backhouse Street 3rd = 1 Black Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 10 Kates Dream | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:07 | 1st = 10 Kates Dream 2nd = 5 Wise And Happy 3rd = 2 Circle Of Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Elite Status | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Elite Status 2nd = 3 Sweet Lavender 3rd = 4 Kibble Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Floyd | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:03 | 1st = 3 Floyd 2nd = 1 Jaimandy Pike 3rd = 4 Bowstreet Cinque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Upshot | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 17:00 | 1st = 8 Upshot 2nd = 3 High On Believing 3rd = 10 No Bad Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Stratus | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:56 | 1st = 6 Stratus 2nd = 7 Lakoda Gemma 3rd = 8 Watch The Weasle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Lierre Noir | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:50 | 1st = 11 Lierre Noir 2nd = 8 Brite Spark Lombo 3rd = 5 Clevedon Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Platinums Image | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:47 | 1st = 7 Platinums Image 2nd = 8 Royal Potts 3rd = 3 Valletta Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Starburst Josh | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:45 | 1st = 8 Starburst Josh 2nd = 5 Warrah Miss 3rd = 2 Real Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 14 Callanish | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:40 | 1st = 14 Callanish 2nd = 10 Jugahlation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Naveed Bale | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Naveed Bale 2nd = 2 Colorada 3rd = 7 Brahma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Hell Raiser | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Hell Raiser 2nd = 3 More Than Enough 3rd = 1 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Undercover Lizzy | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:32 | 1st = 5 Undercover Lizzy 2nd = 7 Highway Trader 3rd = 6 Mystic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Allez Tara | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Allez Tara 2nd = 12 Afrisky Business 3rd = 5 Heart To Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Rizzoli | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:26 | 1st = 3 Rizzoli 2nd = 5 Ellies Legacy 3rd = 7 Sooki Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Cathys Marble | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:24 | 1st = 5 Cathys Marble 2nd = 8 Intrepid Lady 3rd = 7 Imadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 12 Sorellina | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:20 | 1st = 12 Sorellina 2nd = 9 Magita 3rd = 1 Nash Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Hajna Allen | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:19 | 1st = 7 Hajna Allen 2nd = 1 Brian Fury 3rd = 3 Westall Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Big Chill Factor | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Big Chill Factor 2nd = 7 Hayley Leigh 3rd = 8 House Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Arber | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:12 | 1st = 10 Arber 2nd = 6 Shards Of Ice 3rd = 2 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 10 Spurtastic | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:08 | 1st = 10 Spurtastic 2nd = 3 Jopa 3rd = 17 One Outed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Lassurge | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Lassurge 2nd = 7 Go Judy Go 3rd = 5 Zapp Brannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Blake Patrick | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Blake Patrick 2nd = 2 Sniffles 3rd = 8 Oh Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Barbies Bombshell | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Barbies Bombshell 2nd = 1 Shabangabang 3rd = 2 Melted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Italian Passion | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Italian Passion 2nd = 4 Lord Nyasaland 3rd = 2 Jacks Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Gamahs Wonder | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Gamahs Wonder 2nd = 6 Laura Averages 3rd = 5 Mr Executive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Naku Penda | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:52 | 1st = 6 Naku Penda 2nd = 4 Venetian Prince 3rd = 1 Drive West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Angel of Hope | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Angel of Hope 2nd = 3 Rhodamine 3rd = 4 Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Night Nurse | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:46 | 1st = 1 Night Nurse 2nd = 2 Constantine Gal 3rd = 8 Festive Ayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Yellowrock Yowie | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 Yellowrock Yowie 2nd = 5 Double the Love 3rd = 1 Nitro Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Tamanu Park | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Tamanu Park 2nd = 11 Coup Acclaim 3rd = 6 Kilauea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Go Harvey Go | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 2 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 3 Victa Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lightning Impact | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Lightning Impact 2nd = 3 Total Fantasy 3rd = 2 October Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Im Demimondaine | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 Im Demimondaine 2nd = 2 Argyle Melody 3rd = 8 Ships Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Craiglea Falcon | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:28 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Falcon 2nd = 1 Motspur 3rd = 9 War Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Mucho Caliente | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:24 | 1st = 7 Mucho Caliente 2nd = 2 Be Good Billy 3rd = 4 Bear Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Destinys Kiss | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 7 Pepin Hoaks 3rd = 1 El Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Pedro Pie | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:19 | 1st = 2 Pedro Pie 2nd = 5 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 3 Lay Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Cool Corona | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Cool Corona 2nd = 8 Remember 3rd = 9 Brooki Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Tommy Two | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Tommy Two 2nd = 6 Tasteofenergy 3rd = 5 Chilli Deva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Danyos Pick | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:07 | 1st = 6 Danyos Pick 2nd = 1 Creative Mojo 3rd = 3 Trigg Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 11 Omniscient | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:03 | 1st = 11 Omniscient 2nd = 7 Charge Account 3rd = 2 Mount Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Sleet Of Gold | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 15:02 | 1st = 8 Sleet Of Gold 2nd = 4 Victa Tina 3rd = 3 Too Good Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Stirling William | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Stirling William 2nd = 3 Superbarby 3rd = 8 Tara Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Choral | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Choral 2nd = 10 Nickiera 3rd = 12 Pegunny Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Painted Miss | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:49 | 1st = 5 Painted Miss 2nd = 6 Xenar Bale 3rd = 4 Gold Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Rock Princess | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Rock Princess 2nd = 3 Jetta 3rd = 4 Treasury Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Little Waz Bo | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:44 | 1st = 6 Little Waz Bo 2nd = 4 So Pure 3rd = 3 Hillview Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Grand Crusade | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Grand Crusade 2nd = 4 Magnifisio 3rd = 5 Not A Single Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Assaboy | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Assaboy 2nd = 8 Zipalang 3rd = 3 Land Of The Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Street Danger | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Street Danger 2nd = 3 Sols Phantom 3rd = 5 Pops Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Glencadam Gold | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:28 | 1st = 2 Glencadam Gold 2nd = 3 Brians Honour 3rd = 5 Master Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Robs Charm | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:27 | 1st = 3 Robs Charm 2nd = 1 Magic Castle 3rd = 4 Rattle Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 11 Samantha Sparkle | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:22 | 1st = 11 Samantha Sparkle 2nd = 12 Sophie Kelly 3rd = 10 It Is She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Newborn | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 Newborn 2nd = 7 Outback Legend 3rd = 9 Golden Trinkets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 There We Go | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:14 | 1st = 4 There We Go 2nd = 5 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 8 Mickie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Bianmick | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Bianmick 2nd = 3 African Heat 3rd = 6 Min River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Dolmar | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:09 | 1st = 6 Dolmar 2nd = 7 Helen Told You 3rd = 1 Kenworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Torridale | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 Torridale 2nd = 16 Sequalo System 3rd = 7 Portes Cadoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 10 Waipipi Lad | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:05 | 1st = 10 Waipipi Lad 2nd = 1 Ready To Rocknroll 3rd = 12 Streets Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 Fidesdi | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 14:00 | 1st = 10 Fidesdi 2nd = 7 Currahee 3rd = 4 Precious Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Inescapeable | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Inescapeable 2nd = 2 Pure Ruler 3rd = 4 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Cliques | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:53 | 1st = 6 Cliques 2nd = 3 Arinosa 3rd = 8 Sweet Talkin Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Tyson Willow | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:52 | 1st = 6 Tyson Willow 2nd = 1 Zuzanna 3rd = 3 Gemtree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Western Rockstar | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Western Rockstar 2nd = 1 Patrique 3rd = 6 Ruby Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Rocky King | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:43 | 1st = 1 Rocky King 2nd = 2 Shamrock Slipper 3rd = 9 Palais Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Nugget Choice | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:39 | 1st = 8 Nugget Choice 2nd = 1 Talanjee Maggie 3rd = 5 Bo Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Lonhruge | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Lonhruge 2nd = 1 High Aims 3rd = 8 Hollywood Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Carlos Tyson | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:34 | 1st = 6 Carlos Tyson 2nd = 1 Winky Wink 3rd = 5 Allinga Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 1 Conrwin | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Conrwin 2nd = 2 Saskee 3rd = 5 Pioneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Mystic Morn | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Mystic Morn 2nd = 1 Just Ranger 3rd = 2 Late Night Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Another Lady | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Another Lady 2nd = 7 Sedgebrook Lee 3rd = 5 Doing The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Billy Banjo | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:22 | 1st = 5 Billy Banjo 2nd = 8 Wheres Tessa 3rd = 1 Bombastic Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Jordan | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:18 | 1st = 5 Jordan 2nd = 3 Clever Boy 3rd = 2 De La Dilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 12 A Stylish Jewel | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:12 | 1st = 12 A Stylish Jewel 2nd = 4 Whiteway Lane 3rd = 1 Wishing Wearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 From London | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 From London 2nd = 10 Equissential 3rd = 9 Casse Sqarette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Slangevar | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Slangevar 2nd = 3 Waterbug 3rd = 1 Nuts For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Glamorous Keisha | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Glamorous Keisha 2nd = 3 Wheres Betty 3rd = 6 Gold Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Overtake | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Overtake 2nd = 6 Run Diego 3rd = 2 Biancon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 7 Latin Rule | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Latin Rule 2nd = 6 Radinka 3rd = 3 Sweet Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 6 Radinka | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 12:55 | 1st = 6 Radinka 2nd = 7 Latin Rule 3rd = 3 Sweet Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 11 Why Not You | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 12:50 | 1st = 11 Why Not You 2nd = 10 Lady Alaska 3rd = 6 Wheres That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Botany Matthew | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 12:48 | 1st = 2 Botany Matthew 2nd = 4 Shodsie 3rd = 5 Hair He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Stetson Jimmy | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Stetson Jimmy 2nd = 1 Yoshimitsu 3rd = 2 Gino Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Ships Shui | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 12:37 | 1st = 4 Ships Shui 2nd = 7 Pride Of Sundon 3rd = 8 Packed Up Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Mishani Warrior | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 12:33 | 1st = 5 Mishani Warrior 2nd = 1 Caellum 3rd = 3 Hitman Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Red Herring | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Red Herring 2nd = 8 Breaking Melody 3rd = 7 Jetsun Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Grayson Empire | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 12:29 | 1st = 7 Grayson Empire 2nd = 3 Super Venus 3rd = 8 John And Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 6 Postage | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Postage 2nd = 3 Sweet Rita 3rd = 2 Pherozardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Mister Whisker | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 12:12 | 1st = 3 Mister Whisker 2nd = 5 Homebush Jem 3rd = 1 Random Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Under The Holly | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 12:12 | 1st = 8 Under The Holly 2nd = 7 Machine Gunner 3rd = 2 Holly Made Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Cuddlesome | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 11:58 | 1st = 1 Cuddlesome 2nd = 12 Crocodile Dancer 3rd = 2 Elusive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Kim Dotcom | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 11:54 | 1st = 2 Kim Dotcom 2nd = 1 Furious Response 3rd = 6 Lisa Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 7 Youll Keep | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 11:45 | 1st = 7 Youll Keep 2nd = 8 Tralee 3rd = 3 Global Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Par | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 11:37 | 1st = 7 Par 2nd = 3 Hair She Is 3rd = 6 Thrilling Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Louielicious | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 11:19 | 1st = 1 Louielicious 2nd = 2 Homebush Hells 3rd = 4 Kinetic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 2 Pogue | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 11:10 | 1st = 2 Pogue 2nd = 6 La Pinnicle 3rd = 1 Cool Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Run Lacey Run | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 11:02 | 1st = 5 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 7 Genial 3rd = 6 Billy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Scott Me Going | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 10:44 | 1st = 6 Scott Me Going 2nd = 4 Familys Pride 3rd = 2 Another Jak Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 7 Te Kingi | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 10:35 | 1st = 7 Te Kingi 2nd = 3 Son Of Zoff 3rd = 1 Chart The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Thrilling Rascal | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 10:24 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Rascal 2nd = 2 Backyard Bully 3rd = 4 Wee Diger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Delusive | ||
Wed Aug 15 2012 10:04 | 1st = 2 Delusive 2nd = 3 Tanybryn 3rd = 7 Missy Macabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Gavrail | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Gavrail 2nd = 7 Saloon In Sight 3rd = 1 Reason To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Bran Nue Nite | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 Bran Nue Nite 2nd = 5 Star Jack 3rd = 3 Arvos Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Pops Little One | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 20:23 | 1st = 6 Pops Little One 2nd = 5 African State 3rd = 7 Swift Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Palmisano | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 Palmisano 2nd = 9 Lickyalips 3rd = 10 Riverboat Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Dells Delivery | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 19:48 | 1st = 5 Dells Delivery 2nd = 7 Elite Crystal 3rd = 3 Mr Devianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Beautide | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 19:42 | 1st = 4 Beautide 2nd = 8 Quastor Centurion 3rd = 10 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 6 Miss Wong Su | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 Miss Wong Su 2nd = 4 Its A Laugh 3rd = 2 Killara Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Left Loaded | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 19:12 | 1st = 9 Left Loaded 2nd = 7 Ransom Olds 3rd = 11 Promising Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Mad Star | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Mad Star 2nd = 8 Loser Makes Good 3rd = 7 Sticky Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 4 Artesian Brandy | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 18:57 | 1st = 4 Artesian Brandy 2nd = 1 Coopers Beach Boy 3rd = 5 Lombo Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Carly Seelster | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 18:42 | 1st = 7 Carly Seelster 2nd = 2 Delightful Lilly 3rd = 4 Island Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Madam Jewel | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 18:35 | 1st = 9 Madam Jewel 2nd = 7 Maybe Us 3rd = 2 Menuhin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Cawbourne Astrid | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Astrid 2nd = 5 Lektra Saint 3rd = 1 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Red Rapper | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Red Rapper 2nd = 8 Spill The Wine 3rd = 5 Ilika Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Dirty Diesel | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 18:07 | 1st = 9 Dirty Diesel 2nd = 6 Real River 3rd = 11 Camelotpocketroket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Big Josh | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 18:00 | 1st = 7 Big Josh 2nd = 5 Uma Park 3rd = 10 Siamese Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 1 Kunari Street | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Kunari Street 2nd = 9 King Of Spin Lombo 3rd = 10 Courage L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Concini | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Concini 2nd = 3 Sneaky Squirrel 3rd = 5 Silent Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Tisu Holly | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 17:36 | 1st = 3 Tisu Holly 2nd = 7 Twenty One Grand 3rd = 9 Holdem Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Miss Heinekin | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 17:25 | 1st = 8 Miss Heinekin 2nd = 7 At The Gates 3rd = 6 Secret Ceremony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Falls Roadman | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 17:21 | 1st = 8 Falls Roadman 2nd = 6 Brickies Chick 3rd = 2 Danyos Vassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Garland Buddy | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Garland Buddy 2nd = 3 Beautiful Miss 3rd = 7 Are And Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 10 Taken It Easy | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 17:04 | 1st = 10 Taken It Easy 2nd = 5 Genarka Star 3rd = 1 Miron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 12 Prettyboytoby | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 17:03 | 1st = 12 Prettyboytoby 2nd = 11 Its A Hoot 3rd = 2 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 11 - 3 Trappers Puzzle | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 16:54 | 1st = 3 Trappers Puzzle 2nd = 1 Lightning Joy 3rd = 11 Imagunnadogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Master Beckett | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Master Beckett 2nd = 2 Hussation 3rd = 1 Redhage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Pure Saquan | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 16:48 | 1st = 2 Pure Saquan 2nd = 6 Lazzwahh 3rd = 5 Solar Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 2 Oceltip | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Oceltip 2nd = 8 Onarohl 3rd = 9 Kylie Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 9 Uno No | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 16:35 | 1st = 9 Uno No 2nd = 2 Sergius 3rd = 10 Shifting Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 11 Sweet County | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 16:24 | 1st = 11 Sweet County 2nd = 8 Lets Try Longer 3rd = 2 Loudest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 12 Theywannacallmesue | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 16:23 | 1st = 12 Theywannacallmesue 2nd = 3 Miss Kai Ching 3rd = 2 Sultry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Jakcorijim | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Jakcorijim 2nd = 1 Rebel Bride 3rd = 7 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Zedream | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Zedream 2nd = 8 Scenic Park 3rd = 7 Hartleys Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Carved In Stone | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 16:08 | 1st = 1 Carved In Stone 2nd = 3 Domini 3rd = 4 The Calibrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 4 History No Hurdle | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:56 | 1st = 4 History No Hurdle 2nd = 3 Pull No Punches 3rd = 7 Miss Phromily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Were So Lucky | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Were So Lucky 2nd = 8 Flying Flynn 3rd = 1 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 1 Sunset Invasion | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 10 Cyclone U Bolt 3rd = 7 Aldebaran Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Prince Of Hope | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Prince Of Hope 2nd = 7 Outlook Express 3rd = 2 Gap Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Bionic Star | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Bionic Star 2nd = 3 Lightly Spiced 3rd = 11 Shardoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Tommys Call | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:42 | 1st = 3 Tommys Call 2nd = 1 Vel Belena 3rd = 7 Charismatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Melita | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:39 | 1st = 2 Melita 2nd = 6 Dins Harvey 3rd = 8 Bobby Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Lachlans Cash | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:36 | 1st = 3 Lachlans Cash 2nd = 8 Thrilling Sprat 3rd = 5 Cash Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Epic Endeavour | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Epic Endeavour 2nd = 6 Valiant Princess 3rd = 5 Spiritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Weekend Rush | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Weekend Rush 2nd = 3 Dooms Blown 3rd = 4 Yoshimitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Loupets | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:28 | 1st = 1 Loupets 2nd = 4 Rosehip 3rd = 11 Captain Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Winnie Wiz | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Winnie Wiz 2nd = 8 Coleraine Flame 3rd = 6 Deanco Lazarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 4 Robbos Tee Tee | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Robbos Tee Tee 2nd = 9 Jetta 3rd = 8 Black Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Side By Side | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:19 | 1st = 4 Side By Side 2nd = 6 Ten Years Gone 3rd = 9 Black Sakura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Universal Belief | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:16 | 1st = 3 Universal Belief 2nd = 12 Nothing Like Luca 3rd = 14 Save A Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Platinum Playboy | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:16 | 1st = 5 Platinum Playboy 2nd = 4 Sippin Tequila 3rd = 6 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 12 Mister Zion | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:11 | 1st = 12 Mister Zion 2nd = 9 Retained 3rd = 10 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Vo Jester | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Vo Jester 2nd = 4 Ausbred Royal 3rd = 2 Hidden Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Kiwi Cat | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Cat 2nd = 5 Makes Cents 3rd = 6 Neils Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Half Way Home | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:04 | 1st = 8 Half Way Home 2nd = 2 Cryers Midget 3rd = 4 White Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 10 Ortayga | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 15:04 | 1st = 10 Ortayga 2nd = 8 Limerock 3rd = 5 Jugahlation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Chasing Shadows | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Chasing Shadows 2nd = 8 Samson Dash 3rd = 1 Journey Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 Endorsed | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 Endorsed 2nd = 4 Rock Of Honour 3rd = 9 All West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Running Vixen | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:51 | 1st = 3 Running Vixen 2nd = 4 Accelero 3rd = 5 Love Our Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 5 Tellan Dave | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:42 | 1st = 5 Tellan Dave 2nd = 14 Elkayel 3rd = 8 Duchess Van Deurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Keep Looking | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:41 | 1st = 5 Keep Looking 2nd = 2 Glenville Jock 3rd = 7 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Annapannaa | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Annapannaa 2nd = 7 Stellar Academy 3rd = 13 Kremlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Jetsun Flame | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Jetsun Flame 2nd = 6 Thrilling April 3rd = 4 Fun Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Only Bluffing | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Only Bluffing 2nd = 6 Foose 3rd = 4 Roma Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 11 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:32 | 1st = 11 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 3 Hilltown Yankee 3rd = 5 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Super Broadband | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Super Broadband 2nd = 3 Guru Rez 3rd = 4 Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Perfect Rosso | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:28 | 1st = 2 Perfect Rosso 2nd = 8 Silk Siyan 3rd = 1 Snow Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 13 Harlequin Manner | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:25 | 1st = 13 Harlequin Manner 2nd = 2 Gracie Louise 3rd = 6 Graceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 6 Princeton | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Princeton 2nd = 7 Nancy Miles 3rd = 11 Rockin Roll Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Audacious Al | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Audacious Al 2nd = 9 Ruthless Babe 3rd = 2 Nazars Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Blue Tramp | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:12 | 1st = 8 Blue Tramp 2nd = 4 Paradise City 3rd = 6 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:09 | 1st = 1 Northern Trouble 2nd = 6 Rainbows Gift 3rd = 2 Credit Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 5 Nusadarah | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Nusadarah 2nd = 6 Wrong Number 3rd = 9 Flamin Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Turbo Day | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Turbo Day 2nd = 7 Subic Bay 3rd = 9 Shadow Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Earl Of Mot | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 5 Kasyanov 3rd = 9 I Didnt Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Gotta Have Faith | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Gotta Have Faith 2nd = 2 Repudiate 3rd = 6 Father Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 9 Unique Star | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:45 | 1st = 9 Unique Star 2nd = 7 Mamselle 3rd = 5 Commander Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Famous Cry | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:39 | 1st = 9 Famous Cry 2nd = 3 Johnnieontherocks 3rd = 4 More On The Toe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Lochinvar Onyx | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:38 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Onyx 2nd = 7 Edward Cullen 3rd = 2 Crafty Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 8 My Thriller | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 My Thriller 2nd = 3 Grand Schiller 3rd = 7 Little Boo Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 9 Kanga Whiz | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:22 | 1st = 9 Kanga Whiz 2nd = 7 Jetsun Blaze 3rd = 5 Peno Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 15 Brookes Command | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:21 | 1st = 15 Brookes Command 2nd = 2 Pee Jay Que 3rd = 7 Carmela Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Sumo Power | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:17 | 1st = 6 Sumo Power 2nd = 3 Time To Panic 3rd = 7 Mikella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 11 Aleppo Sunrise | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:15 | 1st = 11 Aleppo Sunrise 2nd = 10 Optimum 3rd = 5 Lastingimpressions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 13 Rose Of Innocence | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:10 | 1st = 13 Rose Of Innocence 2nd = 5 Fiftyfourknots 3rd = 1 Esspressardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 11 Quick Turn | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:10 | 1st = 11 Quick Turn 2nd = 7 Back Pay 3rd = 12 Native Geminthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Phildavian | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 13:03 | 1st = 7 Phildavian 2nd = 6 Be Good Billy 3rd = 9 Napalm Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Beautrix | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:59 | 1st = 1 Beautrix 2nd = 5 Sine Timore 3rd = 6 Light In The Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Secret Star | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:57 | 1st = 4 Secret Star 2nd = 3 Take On Me 3rd = 1 Flyin Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 2 Beedeekay | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:47 | 1st = 2 Beedeekay 2nd = 5 King Of Finland 3rd = 11 Professional Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 8 Ratlock | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:42 | 1st = 8 Ratlock 2nd = 2 Strawbs Better Act 3rd = 11 Arvee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Bandit Queen | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:41 | 1st = 5 Bandit Queen 2nd = 11 Beau Brock 3rd = 16 Snipari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Premier Magpie | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:39 | 1st = 3 Premier Magpie 2nd = 4 So Manic 3rd = 5 Koobla Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 5 Illcryifhewinds 3rd = 12 Doctor Kovac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Winsome Buster | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:32 | 1st = 2 Winsome Buster 2nd = 7 Enough Is Enough 3rd = 1 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Marys Cinder | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Marys Cinder 2nd = 2 Fibbing 3rd = 8 Ramaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Grand Sunday | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:25 | 1st = 7 Grand Sunday 2nd = 2 Countcool 3rd = 5 Hot Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Hot Ice | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:20 | 1st = 2 Hot Ice 2nd = 3 Rocking Empire 3rd = 8 Itara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Flumbo | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:19 | 1st = 5 Flumbo 2nd = 7 Quincy 3rd = 6 Challis Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 2 Bold Cover | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Bold Cover 2nd = 8 Nella Fantasia 3rd = 7 Nadeem Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 11 Sunnyandcher | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:10 | 1st = 11 Sunnyandcher 2nd = 7 The Doctor 3rd = 3 Midnight Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Cane Smoke | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:05 | 1st = 5 Cane Smoke 2nd = 6 CUT LOOSE 3rd = 11 Hoarfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 11 Donkiri | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 12:00 | 1st = 11 Donkiri 2nd = 13 Knapdale Girl 3rd = 7 Eurasian Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Hailed | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 11:55 | 1st = 3 Hailed 2nd = 8 Regio 3rd = 2 Getaway Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 High Aims | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 11:50 | 1st = 8 High Aims 2nd = 6 Summer Gem 3rd = 1 Galvez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 10 Style Music | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 11:45 | 1st = 10 Style Music 2nd = 9 Plumage 3rd = 4 Sunshine Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 10 Unico Dash | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 11:40 | 1st = 10 Unico Dash 2nd = 2 Fiery Lustre 3rd = 5 Riverboat Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Dark Jasper | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 11:35 | 1st = 4 Dark Jasper 2nd = 3 Bohemian Queen 3rd = 9 Telern Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 California Wish | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 11:20 | 1st = 9 California Wish 2nd = 10 Gee Gees Snowhill 3rd = 16 Miss Eye Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Chevals Racer | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 11:10 | 1st = 5 Chevals Racer 2nd = 6 Hackashaq 3rd = 10 Redy To Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 6 Mr Murdoch | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 11:08 | 1st = 6 Mr Murdoch 2nd = 4 Special Bella 3rd = 1 The Next Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 10 Carpet Bagger | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 10:37 | 1st = 10 Carpet Bagger 2nd = 6 Capri 3rd = 3 Countess Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 9 Holmesdale | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 10:12 | 1st = 9 Holmesdale 2nd = 7 Broadway Classic 3rd = 8 Pennsylvania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Magic Ghost | ||
Sun Jul 15 2012 0:07 | 1st = 4 Magic Ghost 2nd = 1 Spring Ruler 3rd = 7 Samcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Elite Angel | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 23:45 | 1st = 2 Elite Angel 2nd = 1 Edith Piaf 3rd = 8 Never Waver Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Tamaka Jewel | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 23:42 | 1st = 7 Tamaka Jewel 2nd = 6 Precious Pretzel 3rd = 5 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Uno Reltub 2nd = 1 Pedro Sanchez 3rd = 2 Midnight Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Gday Mate | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 23:15 | 1st = 10 Gday Mate 2nd = 12 The Forger 3rd = 5 Jimi Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Uno Mac | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 23:07 | 1st = 5 Uno Mac 2nd = 4 Lolly Cooler 3rd = 2 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Bettors Icon | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:50 | 1st = 6 Bettors Icon 2nd = 2 All The Torque 3rd = 10 Bettor Giddyup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Whispering Blue | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:46 | 1st = 5 Whispering Blue 2nd = 1 Colleens Comet 3rd = 8 Oh So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Ultimate Deal | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 11 Im Hood Winked 3rd = 12 Whos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 5 Thinks Hesa Falcon | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:35 | 1st = 5 Thinks Hesa Falcon 2nd = 1 Mark The Toucha 3rd = 3 Amberlu Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Two Shakes | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:29 | 1st = 7 Two Shakes 2nd = 3 Union Lad 3rd = 6 Gingin And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Im No Question | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:25 | 1st = 4 Im No Question 2nd = 6 Cammis Lad 3rd = 7 Melton Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Eastwood Fire | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Eastwood Fire 2nd = 6 Davy Maguire 3rd = 7 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 City Star | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:17 | 1st = 7 City Star 2nd = 3 Valetta Prince 3rd = 5 Hes A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 7 Tendaho 3rd = 1 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Tango In Paris | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 Tango In Paris 2nd = 5 Aston Carmelita 3rd = 2 Sandstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Blowtorch | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Blowtorch 2nd = 5 Nickelmeldon 3rd = 4 James Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Deutronium | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Deutronium 2nd = 7 Take A Guess 3rd = 4 Layout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Due Cause | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 22:00 | 1st = 9 Due Cause 2nd = 8 Forestville 3rd = 1 Cookavich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Teddie Boy | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 Teddie Boy 2nd = 4 Gazmick Jet 3rd = 8 Jenmar Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Uncle Remy | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Uncle Remy 2nd = 6 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 1 Romijn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Bettor Reason | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Bettor Reason 2nd = 5 Reuben Brogden 3rd = 8 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Audacious Elle | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 Audacious Elle 2nd = 4 Dyna Morris 3rd = 2 Soda Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Under Control | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:46 | 1st = 6 Under Control 2nd = 1 Jet James 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Jaccka Clive | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:42 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 7 Tanabi Bromac 3rd = 8 Lets Slash An Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Garlett | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Garlett 2nd = 8 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 1 Thrilling Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Typical Princess | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Typical Princess 2nd = 8 Fill Your Pockets 3rd = 5 Dancinwithjodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Kreuzer | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Kreuzer 2nd = 2 The Falcon Rainbow 3rd = 12 Good Bye Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Dyna Lowell | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 1 Linden Magpie 3rd = 2 Brenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Give and Take | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:27 | 1st = 3 Give and Take 2nd = 7 Buggles 3rd = 6 Rudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 12 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:24 | 1st = 12 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 7 Our Solar Flare 3rd = 11 The Night Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Will Carter | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Will Carter 2nd = 5 Melbournian 3rd = 8 Pacific Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Catcha Grenade | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Catcha Grenade 2nd = 4 Search Party 3rd = 7 Helen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Mapua Legend | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:12 | 1st = 12 Mapua Legend 2nd = 7 Longtan Luke 3rd = 13 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Lektra Express | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Lektra Express 2nd = 2 Ruby Ha Ha 3rd = 5 Don Chendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 8 Clarenden Cascade | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 Clarenden Cascade 2nd = 5 Correct Sun 3rd = 1 Social Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Hayleys My Mum | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:04 | 1st = 8 Hayleys My Mum 2nd = 2 Boom Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Uwantsumcomegetsum | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Uwantsumcomegetsum 2nd = 4 Im a Player 3rd = 1 Strathlachlan Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Tanarama Glamma | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Tanarama Glamma 2nd = 2 My Jabulani 3rd = 4 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Im Merv | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:54 | 1st = 6 Im Merv 2nd = 7 Dickies Bromac 3rd = 8 Ace Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Bettor Still | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Bettor Still 2nd = 1 Hear No Secret 3rd = 12 Taiaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Carol Allen | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:47 | 1st = 4 Carol Allen 2nd = 1 Whelan 3rd = 8 Set To Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Matty Chrimes | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Matty Chrimes 2nd = 3 Bob Dilinger 3rd = 1 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Reggaes Agius | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:41 | 1st = 3 Reggaes Agius 2nd = 8 Bam Siyan 3rd = 5 Cochise County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 2 Proven Pontiac 3rd = 8 Phantoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Amberlu Me Me | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Amberlu Me Me 2nd = 5 Mwerrangker 3rd = 4 Domestic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 8 Cruisy Smile | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Cruisy Smile 2nd = 4 Perfect Package 3rd = 1 Mach One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Sir Bobby Lashley 2nd = 10 Jenkelani Dream 3rd = 3 Doodely Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Blackalls Boss | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 4 Smoke Home 3rd = 7 Kansas Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Jazz Party Enigma | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Jazz Party Enigma 2nd = 4 Joyous Times 3rd = 2 Killarney Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Itsallabout Nicole | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:20 | 1st = 9 Itsallabout Nicole 2nd = 3 Artesian Boy 3rd = 8 Shoab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Paua And Jewels | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:17 | 1st = 5 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 6 Fantasy Royale 3rd = 1 Black Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Weallwantano | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Weallwantano 2nd = 3 Real Hammer 3rd = 10 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Granduer | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Granduer 2nd = 6 Oily 3rd = 4 Jos Got Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 2 Cyclone U Bolt | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Cyclone U Bolt 2nd = 6 Irish Whisper 3rd = 10 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 7 Nulla Star 3rd = 3 Tibetan Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Rollon Gidget | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 20:00 | 1st = 11 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 10 Liberalitus 3rd = 2 Eye Spy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Cool Jenmar | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Cool Jenmar 2nd = 1 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 7 Rare Bred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Only The Brave | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Only The Brave 2nd = 1 Passionate Fella 3rd = 7 Best Deal Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Crave | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Crave 2nd = 12 Soldier Boy 3rd = 8 Zacs Nuggett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Shanarra | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Shanarra 2nd = 7 Crystal Hand 3rd = 4 Smurfs Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:42 | 1st = 7 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 6 Broadways Best 3rd = 4 Talaspring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Half Empty | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Half Empty 2nd = 1 Bit Sassy 3rd = 7 Final Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Tirano Bliss | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 8 Jet Quick 3rd = 4 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 1 Lets Elope 3rd = 2 The Wild Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Lady Son Yador | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Lady Son Yador 2nd = 2 The Twilightdancer 3rd = 1 Shes Turnin Heads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Mocha Moo Juice | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 Mocha Moo Juice 2nd = 5 Daisy Dop 3rd = 3 Entry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Aceattack Jack | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 7 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 1 Village Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 El Caballo | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 El Caballo 2nd = 4 Siddy Class 3rd = 6 El Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Kasyanov | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:13 | 1st = 11 Kasyanov 2nd = 7 Posimistic 3rd = 10 Crescent Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Dylans Cruiser | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Dylans Cruiser 2nd = 6 Shreks Queen 3rd = 7 Think Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Doctor Ten Cc | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:05 | 1st = 10 Doctor Ten Cc 2nd = 7 Uphill Battle 3rd = 5 The Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Sir Tosti Mach | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Sir Tosti Mach 2nd = 2 Stunin Banner 3rd = 10 Freespin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Afterburn | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Afterburn 2nd = 3 Highview Oban 3rd = 7 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Big Merc | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Big Merc 2nd = 5 Audatious 3rd = 8 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Colleens Opal | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Colleens Opal 2nd = 7 Wongawilli Devil 3rd = 1 Splash It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Ark De Jeanne | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:50 | 1st = 10 Ark De Jeanne 2nd = 3 North Royal 3rd = 11 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Yankee Doodle | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Yankee Doodle 2nd = 7 Ilika Malika 3rd = 3 Chasing Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Stately Babe | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Stately Babe 2nd = 6 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 8 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Just A Cracker | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:42 | 1st = 11 Just A Cracker 2nd = 4 Bellingham 3rd = 12 Savannah Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Brontes Secret | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:39 | 1st = 6 Brontes Secret 2nd = 3 Mackelroy 3rd = 2 El Montagna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Keldajoe | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:35 | 1st = 9 Keldajoe 2nd = 8 Master Roster 3rd = 3 Montana Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Besotted | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Besotted 2nd = 2 Paddy Brown 3rd = 3 Precious Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Aniromar | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Aniromar 2nd = 11 Leveltwo 3rd = 10 Heros And Villains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Sporting Guess | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Sporting Guess 2nd = 2 Dodgy Bob 3rd = 1 Makelesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 One Last Dance | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 One Last Dance 2nd = 2 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 3 Baurna Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Armenra | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:17 | 1st = 4 Armenra 2nd = 1 Blackout Shelby 3rd = 9 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:15 | 1st = 5 Ciao For Now 2nd = 6 Complicit 3rd = 4 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 10 - 1 Sneaky Catch | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:11 | 1st = 1 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 5 Our Coolkat 3rd = 4 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:07 | 1st = 8 Charmed Speed 2nd = 7 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 2 Mister Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 12 Three Jewels | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:05 | 1st = 12 Three Jewels 2nd = 3 Seabreeze Star 3rd = 6 Rattle N Hum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Silver Brodie | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Silver Brodie 2nd = 6 Juddy Burst 3rd = 3 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Bevstuanmarylu | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:56 | 1st = 8 Bevstuanmarylu 2nd = 9 Scotts Den 3rd = 4 Lombo Break Thru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Yore Plum Tree | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Yore Plum Tree 2nd = 5 Wicked Title 3rd = 6 Goodwin Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Barrys Way | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Barrys Way 2nd = 6 Cool Izmir 3rd = 1 Kerrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Keperra Bandit | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Keperra Bandit 2nd = 2 Miss Sea Air 3rd = 5 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 3 Lucys Penny | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:41 | 1st = 3 Lucys Penny 2nd = 6 Dancelittlebaby 3rd = 1 Glad You Are Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Alta Antonio | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:40 | 1st = 7 Alta Antonio 2nd = 8 Pashana 3rd = 6 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Sanz Surprize | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 Sanz Surprize 2nd = 6 Zhar Purple 3rd = 10 Powakaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Penetrator | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Penetrator 2nd = 8 Rocket Point 3rd = 4 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 12 Saint Flash | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:26 | 1st = 12 Saint Flash 2nd = 7 Tentolife 3rd = 5 Pinevale Willpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Know Peace | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Know Peace 2nd = 1 Sahara Rama 3rd = 5 Alabaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Dayseas Jet | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 5 Petes Pal 3rd = 2 Quick As Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Tevez | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:17 | 1st = 4 Tevez 2nd = 1 Layton Boss 3rd = 5 Issey Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Holly Madison | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Holly Madison 2nd = 6 Cullies Delight 3rd = 9 Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 6 Bella Paloma | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:11 | 1st = 6 Bella Paloma 2nd = 9 Innocent Art 3rd = 1 Delightfullybettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Causing Kaos | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:07 | 1st = 4 Causing Kaos 2nd = 2 Pure As 3rd = 1 Smart Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Ba Bling | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 Ba Bling 2nd = 4 Sidecar Shooter 3rd = 5 Wheres Withall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Rons Secret | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Rons Secret 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Tobes 3rd = 4 Shalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Elmira Bale | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:58 | 1st = 8 Elmira Bale 2nd = 3 Early Return 3rd = 2 Amado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Steam Washed | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Steam Washed 2nd = 8 Did It Alone 3rd = 4 Illawong Lipstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Action Kosmos | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Action Kosmos 2nd = 12 Irvin 3rd = 6 Meander With Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Naawy Naawy | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:49 | 1st = 8 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 6 Bit Zesta 3rd = 4 Dannys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 10 By That Much | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:43 | 1st = 10 By That Much 2nd = 7 Mantoman 3rd = 2 Tipper And Mie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Trixie | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Trixie 2nd = 3 Oh Lonesome Me 3rd = 7 Casual Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Raymon John | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:39 | 1st = 12 Raymon John 2nd = 11 Blue Mccool 3rd = 3 Big Bad Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Maywyns Future | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:37 | 1st = 4 Maywyns Future 2nd = 2 Knock Taker 3rd = 3 Harbour Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Amble Up | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Amble Up 2nd = 1 Another Move 3rd = 3 Harmony Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Darryls Future | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:34 | 1st = 8 Darryls Future 2nd = 7 Whirl Machine 3rd = 1 Autocert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Johnnieontherocks | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 Johnnieontherocks 2nd = 7 Skater Dude 3rd = 5 Neros Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Bell Bailey | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:27 | 1st = 5 Bell Bailey 2nd = 1 Rose Bay Roxy 3rd = 2 On Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 First Home | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 First Home 2nd = 4 Ohoka Kentucky 3rd = 2 Choice Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Beach Melody | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:23 | 1st = 4 Beach Melody 2nd = 8 Lights And Music 3rd = 10 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Bundy Special | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Bundy Special 2nd = 1 Black Passion 3rd = 12 Bay Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Surf Mail | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Surf Mail 2nd = 3 Fyre Out 3rd = 5 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Fergies Dream | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:16 | 1st = 3 Fergies Dream 2nd = 7 Bossman Jack 3rd = 8 Alpha Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Mepunga Kirsty | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Kirsty 2nd = 6 Flash Fizz 3rd = 4 Master Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 9 Bon Genre | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Bon Genre 2nd = 11 Riverinas Girl 3rd = 1 King Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Ive Dunarunner | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:09 | 1st = 5 Ive Dunarunner 2nd = 10 Heisbackinblack 3rd = 7 Sledging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Cherokee Maiden | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:07 | 1st = 4 Cherokee Maiden 2nd = 2 Means Mischief 3rd = 1 Our Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Karen | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Karen 2nd = 5 Tails Off 3rd = 2 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 9 Eddys All Trumps | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:03 | 1st = 9 Eddys All Trumps 2nd = 8 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 6 Skitzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Prince Pedro | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Prince Pedro 2nd = 4 Spanish Halo 3rd = 7 Marazion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Raging Isa | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Raging Isa 2nd = 1 Saving Bundles 3rd = 6 Rock The Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Karaka Jack | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Karaka Jack 2nd = 6 Maybe Baby 3rd = 3 Classy Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Steve Natural | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:54 | 1st = 6 Steve Natural 2nd = 7 Samiotisa 3rd = 4 Brilliant Burcov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Tessys Vesta | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Tessys Vesta 2nd = 6 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 8 San Rio Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Novaspur | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Novaspur 2nd = 4 Rusty Trawler 3rd = 3 Im Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Bazil Bale | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Bazil Bale 2nd = 6 Miss Kimberley 3rd = 5 Wooden Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Courageousnquick | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:43 | 1st = 5 Courageousnquick 2nd = 3 Getya Wings Out 3rd = 9 Just A Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Warp Nine | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Warp Nine 2nd = 14 Cut Loose 3rd = 12 Hello I Love You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Anvil Attack | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:39 | 1st = 9 Anvil Attack 2nd = 1 Arts Gangsta 3rd = 5 Levi Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Brother Superior | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Brother Superior 2nd = 10 Dayseas Josh 3rd = 8 Flying Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Stumpy Kashkow | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Stumpy Kashkow 2nd = 4 Bimboo 3rd = 7 Mega Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Kreuzer Gibbs | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:34 | 1st = 2 Kreuzer Gibbs 2nd = 8 Welches Point 3rd = 1 Unique Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Cambrian Rock | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Cambrian Rock 2nd = 3 King Ashy 3rd = 8 Pipes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Cavendish | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Cavendish 2nd = 4 Silver Falls 3rd = 7 Nou Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Triumphant Monarch | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Triumphant Monarch 2nd = 3 Medlin Minnie 3rd = 5 The Royal Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Drunken Desire | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:24 | 1st = 3 Drunken Desire 2nd = 10 Raging Rhuben 3rd = 1 Alla La Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Reboot | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Reboot 2nd = 1 Cent Otto 3rd = 10 Turn Back Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Innisplain Kid | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:16 | 1st = 6 Innisplain Kid 2nd = 2 Elvas Web 3rd = 8 Sarahs Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Chiling Tale | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 Chiling Tale 2nd = 2 Taj Star 3rd = 8 Silly Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Desert Playboy | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:12 | 1st = 9 Desert Playboy 2nd = 1 Loupets 3rd = 4 The Calibrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Agent Victor | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Agent Victor 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Harvey 3rd = 8 Thrilling Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 The Wifes Calling | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:07 | 1st = 6 The Wifes Calling 2nd = 9 Ohyeah Lifegoeson 3rd = 11 Antigua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Haslington | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:03 | 1st = 2 Haslington 2nd = 4 Tictacs 3rd = 6 One Carat Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Lord Jowers | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 15:02 | 1st = 12 Lord Jowers 2nd = 3 Roy Bolt 3rd = 9 Saabs Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Regent Rose | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:59 | 1st = 7 Regent Rose 2nd = 6 Night Clubbing 3rd = 4 Beer Sheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Jesta Mahte | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Jesta Mahte 2nd = 5 Suspicious Sarah 3rd = 4 Closing Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Cross Of Gold | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Cross Of Gold 2nd = 12 Armani Black 3rd = 5 Strato Mostro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Okuku Star | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:51 | 1st = 3 Okuku Star 2nd = 10 Shodsie 3rd = 6 Big Girl Welshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 10 Cooba Creek | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:49 | 1st = 10 Cooba Creek 2nd = 9 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 4 Miss Molly Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Dane Sweeper | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Dane Sweeper 2nd = 2 La Cachette 3rd = 1 Scafata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Sebastian Vale | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:41 | 1st = 4 Sebastian Vale 2nd = 1 City Go Getta 3rd = 6 I Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Peanut Gallery | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:38 | 1st = 2 Peanut Gallery 2nd = 1 Tandar Lass 3rd = 4 Skye Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Zofa | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:37 | 1st = 9 Zofa 2nd = 5 Gentle Giant 3rd = 7 Bahama Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Lindop | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Lindop 2nd = 5 Ever So Hopeful 3rd = 4 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Wildwood Shyanne | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Wildwood Shyanne 2nd = 8 Uknowuwantto 3rd = 4 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Trading Secrets | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:28 | 1st = 7 Trading Secrets 2nd = 6 Blissful Honour 3rd = 4 Toucan Ukelele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Maggies Mystery | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:27 | 1st = 6 Maggies Mystery 2nd = 1 Eerie Iris 3rd = 11 Aristocratic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Tycoon Addis | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:24 | 1st = 3 Tycoon Addis 2nd = 1 Waimea Mick 3rd = 8 Mildred We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Nirimba Jive | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:21 | 1st = 5 Nirimba Jive 2nd = 6 Little Waz Bo 3rd = 7 Burrendong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Empress Zakynthos | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Empress Zakynthos 2nd = 2 Viscera 3rd = 1 My Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Unprofessional | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:16 | 1st = 4 Unprofessional 2nd = 1 Petrol Voucher 3rd = 2 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 8 Rebeccas Desire | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Rebeccas Desire 2nd = 6 Katayla 3rd = 2 Abercrombie Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 11 Seas Rising | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:10 | 1st = 11 Seas Rising 2nd = 1 Golden Jeuney 3rd = 5 Mr Corone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 9 - 2 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:07 | 1st = 2 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 5 The Perfect Storm 3rd = 6 Donegals Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Ronray Reward | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:06 | 1st = 5 Ronray Reward 2nd = 8 Rumble Magic 3rd = 7 Exquisitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Under Scrutiny | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:03 | 1st = 2 Under Scrutiny 2nd = 6 Hillview Jaxon 3rd = 7 Samantha Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Fragezeichen | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 14:02 | 1st = 8 Fragezeichen 2nd = 9 Tigerlicious 3rd = 4 Overrule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 5 Waiting | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:58 | 1st = 5 Waiting 2nd = 11 Shes Cruising 3rd = 4 Gossip Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Conchs Critter | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Conchs Critter 2nd = 7 Doctor Sam 3rd = 8 Buster Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Surety | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:53 | 1st = 3 Surety 2nd = 4 Blacksahero 3rd = 6 Industrialism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 When Im Fifty | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:52 | 1st = 4 When Im Fifty 2nd = 9 Legs Man 3rd = 11 The Star Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Half Track | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:49 | 1st = 5 Half Track 2nd = 6 Melodious Lad 3rd = 4 Bralyn Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Mr Kaos | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:46 | 1st = 3 Mr Kaos 2nd = 7 Rose Of Galilee 3rd = 6 Archer Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Zabillie | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:45 | 1st = 11 Zabillie 2nd = 3 Bare Knuckle 3rd = 12 Friday Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 10 Jellignite | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:40 | 1st = 10 Jellignite 2nd = 9 Samuel James 3rd = 4 Bettor Move It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 3 Blissfull Hart | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Blissfull Hart 2nd = 4 Mister Bo Woody 3rd = 1 Dream Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 14 Rawnaq | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:35 | 1st = 14 Rawnaq 2nd = 4 Four Star General 3rd = 8 Sparkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Another Coffee | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:32 | 1st = 5 Another Coffee 2nd = 1 Decado 3rd = 2 Phaedras First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Dark And Stormy | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:31 | 1st = 3 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 8 Uki Sheila 3rd = 2 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Whats Running | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:29 | 1st = 6 Whats Running 2nd = 8 Brian Fury 3rd = 3 General Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Sunset Showdown | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 Sunset Showdown 2nd = 8 Margarets Wish 3rd = 1 Exotic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 4 Numero De Lago | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Numero De Lago 2nd = 6 Wagonwheel 3rd = 9 Gallivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Detonate | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:18 | 1st = 1 Detonate 2nd = 5 Clever Fortune 3rd = 4 Royal Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Carters Rocket | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:18 | 1st = 8 Carters Rocket 2nd = 2 Fully Zapped 3rd = 5 First Time Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Take No Prisoner | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Take No Prisoner 2nd = 1 Okuku Dreamer 3rd = 8 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Hanna Savanna | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:14 | 1st = 8 Hanna Savanna 2nd = 7 Future Bits 3rd = 6 Correction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Long Board | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:11 | 1st = 2 Long Board 2nd = 3 Black Myth 3rd = 6 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Beer Garden | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Beer Garden 2nd = 3 Paramour 3rd = 6 Dixie Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 7 Rockin Roll Lad | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Rockin Roll Lad 2nd = 5 Lark Rise 3rd = 8 Belmont Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 We Own The Night | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 We Own The Night 2nd = 5 Black Belt 3rd = 4 Prince Raymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Miss Ready | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Ready 2nd = 5 Choirs 3rd = 2 Full Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Red Carpet | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Red Carpet 2nd = 4 Hot Shot Lawyer 3rd = 8 Zed Kay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Miss Indy Girl | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:56 | 1st = 4 Miss Indy Girl 2nd = 5 Kooringa Squark 3rd = 8 Colzani Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 On the Deck | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:52 | 1st = 4 On the Deck 2nd = 2 Bag Of Riddles 3rd = 8 Idle Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 8 Braemar | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:48 | 1st = 8 Braemar 2nd = 2 Acquit 3rd = 7 So Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Another Vinnie | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:43 | 1st = 10 Another Vinnie 2nd = 9 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 5 Shocking Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Outback Fortune | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:43 | 1st = 8 Outback Fortune 2nd = 13 Go To Blazers 3rd = 6 Mums Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Monty Dosh | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:40 | 1st = 8 Monty Dosh 2nd = 2 Not A Know 3rd = 3 Know Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Pure Dash | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:39 | 1st = 2 Pure Dash 2nd = 4 Spiral Assassin 3rd = 3 Cosmic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Inventive | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:35 | 1st = 5 Inventive 2nd = 9 Perfect Era 3rd = 12 Mystic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 3 Rehab | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Rehab 2nd = 9 Swing Away 3rd = 1 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Certain Look | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Certain Look 2nd = 3 Jack n Sam 3rd = 13 Deris Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Opawa Charlie | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:22 | 1st = 3 Opawa Charlie 2nd = 4 Maxis Mate 3rd = 8 Tepirita Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Bralyn Bobbie | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:21 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Bobbie 2nd = 6 Apollo Run 3rd = 2 Promo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 3 Pauanui | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:13 | 1st = 3 Pauanui 2nd = 11 Halo Flight 3rd = 5 Ballyrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 Vienne | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:08 | 1st = 9 Vienne 2nd = 2 Clear 3rd = 4 Kuya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Bobs Eye | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:05 | 1st = 1 Bobs Eye 2nd = 4 Ohoka Sandy 3rd = 2 Ultimate Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Tamam Shud | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:04 | 1st = 2 Tamam Shud 2nd = 8 Happy Angel 3rd = 4 Polished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Frogsplash | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Frogsplash 2nd = 5 Laconic Lad 3rd = 1 Attachment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 3 Master Lavros | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 11:55 | 1st = 3 Master Lavros 2nd = 7 Glendaloch 3rd = 9 Mo Hahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Tepirita Rita | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 11:47 | 1st = 3 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 8 Syrips Girl 3rd = 2 Site An Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 6 The Debt Collector | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 11:38 | 1st = 6 The Debt Collector 2nd = 4 Lord Cavendish 3rd = 2 Lamaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Silvia Sue | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 11:30 | 1st = 7 Silvia Sue 2nd = 1 Sha Char 3rd = 8 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Dalmatian Queen | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 11:30 | 1st = 4 Dalmatian Queen 2nd = 8 Moiras Charm 3rd = 12 Tycoon Porteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 5 Lexington Lad | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 11:20 | 1st = 5 Lexington Lad 2nd = 7 Elsu Attack 3rd = 1 Donegal Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 James Arthur | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 11:12 | 1st = 1 James Arthur 2nd = 6 Legend Bee 3rd = 8 Mighty Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 4 Chiefs Daughter | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 11:03 | 1st = 4 Chiefs Daughter 2nd = 1 Informant 3rd = 6 Sylvies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Sahara Night | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 11:00 | 1st = 10 Sahara Night 2nd = 4 Sergeant At Arms 3rd = 6 Waafid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Mr Reece | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 10:55 | 1st = 3 Mr Reece 2nd = 4 Opawa Zac 3rd = 8 Homebush Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 1 Christian Charlie | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 10:45 | 1st = 1 Christian Charlie 2nd = 7 Baileys Delight 3rd = 4 Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Baby James | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 10:37 | 1st = 5 Baby James 2nd = 1 Know Honour 3rd = 7 Summer Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 6 Miss El Bee Dee | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 10:30 | 1st = 6 Miss El Bee Dee 2nd = 7 Rewa 3rd = 4 Cangowest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Homebush Colt | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 10:20 | 1st = 3 Homebush Colt 2nd = 5 Lady In Shades 3rd = 2 Wazza Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 1 Spotafalcon | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 10:10 | 1st = 1 Spotafalcon 2nd = 11 Chargedownking 3rd = 3 Gunman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 2 Smart Halo | ||
Fri Jun 15 2012 10:00 | 1st = 2 Smart Halo 2nd = 9 Emm Gee 3rd = 1 Wannabeawallabetoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Kim Special | ||
Tue May 15 2012 23:47 | 1st = 8 Kim Special 2nd = 7 Riverside Belle 3rd = 6 Shifty Dish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Frosty Monelli | ||
Tue May 15 2012 23:27 | 1st = 7 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 2 Cougar Assassin 3rd = 6 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Evening Emerald | ||
Tue May 15 2012 23:07 | 1st = 1 Evening Emerald 2nd = 8 Shanes Command 3rd = 9 Nick And Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Hail Force | ||
Tue May 15 2012 22:52 | 1st = 8 Hail Force 2nd = 6 Valerius 3rd = 1 Chinese Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Four Legged Frenzy | ||
Tue May 15 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Four Legged Frenzy 2nd = 2 Wilkins Lucinda 3rd = 1 Backin Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Tamaka Jewel | ||
Tue May 15 2012 22:37 | 1st = 8 Tamaka Jewel 2nd = 3 Gale Monelli 3rd = 1 Hamish Of Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Majak Magic | ||
Tue May 15 2012 22:25 | 1st = 6 Majak Magic 2nd = 5 Swift Pedro 3rd = 7 Howdy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Mr Crossley | ||
Tue May 15 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Mr Crossley 2nd = 1 Fried Rice 3rd = 2 No More Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Coaltrain Blues | ||
Tue May 15 2012 22:15 | 1st = 2 Coaltrain Blues 2nd = 3 Happy Sylvia 3rd = 8 Lets Party On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Jazz Heart | ||
Tue May 15 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Jazz Heart 2nd = 2 Sheza Knocka 3rd = 3 Tiwi Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Flashing Wish | ||
Tue May 15 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Flashing Wish 2nd = 6 Early Return 3rd = 8 Cosmic Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Flashy Feet | ||
Tue May 15 2012 22:04 | 1st = 6 Flashy Feet 2nd = 2 Crashin Koby 3rd = 3 Seeing Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Bit Zesta | ||
Tue May 15 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Bit Zesta 2nd = 1 Master Jeteye 3rd = 3 Diggers Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 4 Herman John 3rd = 2 Miss Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 The Time Bandit | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:50 | 1st = 7 The Time Bandit 2nd = 5 Takiri Gold 3rd = 8 Boxndice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Albert Bale | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Albert Bale 2nd = 3 Hurunui Hitman 3rd = 5 Fearless Juddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Its His Time | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:45 | 1st = 6 Its His Time 2nd = 1 Mysterious Lad 3rd = 9 Memories Aplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Indian Li | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:39 | 1st = 4 Indian Li 2nd = 7 Azim 3rd = 5 Incredible Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Made To Cruise | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Made To Cruise 2nd = 3 Sudden Splash 3rd = 1 Candelo Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Gable Roulette 2nd = 4 Mooki 3rd = 7 Toxic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Out Of Morals | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Out Of Morals 2nd = 4 Dilinger Lad 3rd = 5 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Dr Wangdang | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Dr Wangdang 2nd = 3 Gin Lees Gem 3rd = 6 Few Are Chosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Ted Adios | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Ted Adios 2nd = 5 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 3 Kanuna Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Our Universal Ruler | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Our Universal Ruler 2nd = 2 Myouri 3rd = 9 Nesian Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Siddy Class | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Siddy Class 2nd = 4 Chasing Glory 3rd = 9 Rogers Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Arigato | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Arigato 2nd = 7 Kelso Spiderman 3rd = 2 Penola Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Top Knock | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:15 | 1st = 4 Top Knock 2nd = 2 Major Lightman 3rd = 7 Are They Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Earn Sum Dough | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Earn Sum Dough 2nd = 7 My Mate Mal 3rd = 6 Our Aythreeeighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Daintree Palace | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Daintree Palace 2nd = 8 On The Grid 3rd = 5 Paua Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Witchen Hour | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Witchen Hour 2nd = 8 Black Dolce 3rd = 6 Schaefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Madam Altissimo | ||
Tue May 15 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Madam Altissimo 2nd = 1 Wunlastchance 3rd = 6 Modern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 No Repayments | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 No Repayments 2nd = 2 Dusty Dave 3rd = 7 Black Astro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Kridon Tuff | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:57 | 1st = 1 Kridon Tuff 2nd = 6 Star Vision 3rd = 8 Demon Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Easy Come | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Easy Come 2nd = 4 Strike Force 3rd = 6 Dooley Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Heisbackinblack | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Heisbackinblack 2nd = 7 The Terrorizer 3rd = 10 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Arvos Twink | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Arvos Twink 2nd = 6 Mid Levels 3rd = 1 Amado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Miss Moreish | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Miss Moreish 2nd = 2 Roman Empress 3rd = 7 Jack Said What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Jonnyndry | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Jonnyndry 2nd = 4 Go Town Girl 3rd = 1 Arturo Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Curl 3rd = 6 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Curly Mac | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Curly Mac 2nd = 6 Chapman 3rd = 7 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Kridon Kavorka | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:34 | 1st = 6 Kridon Kavorka 2nd = 4 Our Jet Li 3rd = 3 Lukahs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Scarred | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Scarred 2nd = 2 Modern Saint 3rd = 1 Cruzin In A Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Why Not Hawksie | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Why Not Hawksie 2nd = 2 Dolmar 3rd = 6 Issey Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Raine Rose Hi | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Raine Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 5 Elly Mae Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Jett Dee | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Jett Dee 2nd = 3 Multibet 3rd = 10 Franco Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Bundi Grove | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Bundi Grove 2nd = 5 Points North 3rd = 6 Lil Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Rhonda Wishes | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Rhonda Wishes 2nd = 2 Hot Tamalie 3rd = 7 Honesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Saskia Finn | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Saskia Finn 2nd = 6 Up Country 3rd = 4 Miasmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Zipit | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Zipit 2nd = 5 Usain Octane 3rd = 9 Betty Ve Du |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Yorklea Master | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Yorklea Master 2nd = 1 Pretty Malaika 3rd = 3 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 6 Goldenorro | ||
Tue May 15 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Goldenorro 2nd = 1 Indigo Jaxon 3rd = 7 Jordylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Tiger Toes | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Tiger Toes 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Pauly 3rd = 6 Red Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Ewan Hills | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Ewan Hills 2nd = 3 Raffle Tickets 3rd = 5 Flash Ferguson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Red Check Raider | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Red Check Raider 2nd = 1 Terra Into The West 3rd = 8 Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Dr Dufus | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Dr Dufus 2nd = 3 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 2 Qindarka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Happy Daze | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Happy Daze 2nd = 4 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 5 Zaconie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Blissarena | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Blissarena 2nd = 9 Backstreet Lad 3rd = 3 Elite Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Curly Trick | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Curly Trick 2nd = 8 Flash Waters 3rd = 3 Miga Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Slaters Quest | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Slaters Quest 2nd = 6 Eddies Guess 3rd = 1 Lizzys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Patos Wallet | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Patos Wallet 2nd = 6 Falcon Doors 3rd = 4 Venus Williams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Invictus Biggs | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Invictus Biggs 2nd = 6 Blistering Sands 3rd = 2 Single Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 I Can Do | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:25 | 1st = 4 I Can Do 2nd = 8 Karanne Agent 3rd = 7 Propela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Soho Indianapolis | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Soho Indianapolis 2nd = 8 Mojave Desert 3rd = 3 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Dillinger | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Dillinger 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Raz 3rd = 8 Tricky Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Black Sequel | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Black Sequel 2nd = 1 Imposing Rush 3rd = 7 Cruiser Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 1 Jilliby Cougar 3rd = 2 Plunder Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Peter Rocket | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:08 | 1st = 6 Peter Rocket 2nd = 8 Rancho Texicano 3rd = 1 Dr Flintstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Pajeros Ghost | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Pajeros Ghost 2nd = 2 Tilleys Pick 3rd = 1 Erin Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 Auzzie Rose | ||
Tue May 15 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Auzzie Rose 2nd = 11 Cameos Moment 3rd = 10 Abbotshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 More Better | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 More Better 2nd = 3 Chance Taken 3rd = 9 Blue Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Valletta Grace | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Valletta Grace 2nd = 2 Countess Millie 3rd = 6 Ate Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Harbour Lane | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Harbour Lane 2nd = 7 Arctic Blast 3rd = 2 Call Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Coonawarra | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Coonawarra 2nd = 1 Burra Gem 3rd = 6 My Girl Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Foran Magic | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:44 | 1st = 2 Foran Magic 2nd = 1 Blondies Nugget 3rd = 4 Starline Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 No Cash Ear | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 No Cash Ear 2nd = 6 Zimmer 3rd = 5 Blitzkrieg Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Live High | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:35 | 1st = 3 Live High 2nd = 7 Hesthe Village Dancer 3rd = 9 Ivanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Hot Tewin | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:32 | 1st = 8 Hot Tewin 2nd = 3 Bit Balmy 3rd = 6 Prawntastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Flying Vargas | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Flying Vargas 2nd = 8 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 11 Twindet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Desert Eagle | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Desert Eagle 2nd = 7 Vapour Mist 3rd = 8 Dirty Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 8 Red John 3rd = 6 Charmed Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Saved By Doug | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:08 | 1st = 7 Saved By Doug 2nd = 3 Winfromheretohere 3rd = 1 Coz Hes Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Stagger | ||
Tue May 15 2012 18:04 | 1st = 6 Stagger 2nd = 1 Mario Chief 3rd = 8 Pernickety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 10 Mammals Command | ||
Tue May 15 2012 17:58 | 1st = 10 Mammals Command 2nd = 6 Its Murphys Law 3rd = 7 Shakas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Miss Sea Air | ||
Tue May 15 2012 17:54 | 1st = 8 Miss Sea Air 2nd = 3 Elly Bouche 3rd = 7 Designer Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Ark Alencon | ||
Tue May 15 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Ark Alencon 2nd = 4 Im Fulla Luck 3rd = 3 Cosimo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Classy Maldini | ||
Tue May 15 2012 17:42 | 1st = 7 Classy Maldini 2nd = 8 Yabbies A Camo 3rd = 5 Zaldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Step Up Lass | ||
Tue May 15 2012 17:36 | 1st = 7 Step Up Lass 2nd = 8 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 2 Felicity Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Ezi Days | ||
Tue May 15 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Ezi Days 2nd = 6 Elvis 3rd = 7 Gallymont Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Dale Bale | ||
Tue May 15 2012 17:26 | 1st = 1 Dale Bale 2nd = 7 Bolder 3rd = 4 Millys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Im Mark Antony | ||
Tue May 15 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Im Mark Antony 2nd = 7 Jonny English 3rd = 5 Splendifferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Auriga Vixen | ||
Tue May 15 2012 17:14 | 1st = 8 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 9 Ima Impact 3rd = 1 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Borrego | ||
Tue May 15 2012 17:08 | 1st = 6 Borrego 2nd = 8 Arvos Beattie 3rd = 2 Dyna Greer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Horace Foxley | ||
Tue May 15 2012 17:02 | 1st = 11 Horace Foxley 2nd = 10 Firealong 3rd = 5 Patch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Free Man Thunder | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:56 | 1st = 7 Free Man Thunder 2nd = 8 Harbour Knight 3rd = 5 Rowdy Ryna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Stampede Warrior | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Stampede Warrior 2nd = 3 Leading Lavros 3rd = 6 Bacmanturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 High Cadence | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:47 | 1st = 8 High Cadence 2nd = 6 Unique Venom 3rd = 4 Wilsons Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 9 You Done It Again | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:43 | 1st = 9 You Done It Again 2nd = 8 Whitsunday Express 3rd = 1 Jad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Wheres Alf | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Wheres Alf 2nd = 1 Bevs Gone 3rd = 2 Zeyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Graceful Spirit | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Graceful Spirit 2nd = 1 Far Dooley 3rd = 3 Rollem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Vapourash | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Vapourash 2nd = 2 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 8 North Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Medal Of Honour | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 4 Ace Light 3rd = 11 Wicked Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Diarmaid | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Diarmaid 2nd = 1 Star Jack 3rd = 8 Spencer George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 2 Chile Express | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Chile Express 2nd = 5 Harrys Magic 3rd = 10 Gigabyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Major Nick | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Major Nick 2nd = 3 Kurts President 3rd = 2 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Why Not Albert | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Why Not Albert 2nd = 2 Margherita 3rd = 5 Americana Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 9 Sweet Vamp | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:08 | 1st = 9 Sweet Vamp 2nd = 10 Kiss the Groom 3rd = 7 Rushatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Tabuka | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Tabuka 2nd = 8 Special Cruiser 3rd = 2 Larnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 12 Toucan Ukelele | ||
Tue May 15 2012 16:00 | 1st = 12 Toucan Ukelele 2nd = 3 Leica Bita Lippy 3rd = 10 Retirement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Irma Bale | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Irma Bale 2nd = 5 Deville 3rd = 4 Quiet Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Madam Pom Pom | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Madam Pom Pom 2nd = 3 Arkabar 3rd = 9 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 6 Jillaroo Belle | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:49 | 1st = 6 Jillaroo Belle 2nd = 3 Velocity Carlita 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 7 Street Eclipse | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Street Eclipse 2nd = 1 Paso Robles 3rd = 2 Darwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Quote Me | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Quote Me 2nd = 6 So Surreal 3rd = 3 Gypsy Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Lonely Knight | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:37 | 1st = 5 Lonely Knight 2nd = 2 Booma Tom 3rd = 8 Spring Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 8 Avaladyluck | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:33 | 1st = 8 Avaladyluck 2nd = 2 Blackjack Davey 3rd = 7 Craiglea Carina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Zavance Man | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:29 | 1st = 5 Zavance Man 2nd = 6 Latino Princess 3rd = 8 Overeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Ocean Journey | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Ocean Journey 2nd = 4 Morning High 3rd = 5 Mr Gallagher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Patties Return | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:22 | 1st = 2 Patties Return 2nd = 8 Piruz Bale 3rd = 4 Catch The Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Captain Delight | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Captain Delight 2nd = 10 Colashki Kid 3rd = 9 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Rose Gold | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:14 | 1st = 2 Rose Gold 2nd = 3 Roma Vista 3rd = 6 Colt Gatling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 10 Songspur | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:10 | 1st = 10 Songspur 2nd = 4 Lord Of Brazil 3rd = 3 De Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Thats So Irish | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Thats So Irish 2nd = 7 Fire At Will 3rd = 5 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Nirimba Dreaming | ||
Tue May 15 2012 15:02 | 1st = 4 Nirimba Dreaming 2nd = 1 Long Gully Jack 3rd = 6 Sleet Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 8 Hussana | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:58 | 1st = 8 Hussana 2nd = 4 Heritage Star 3rd = 9 Massuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Buckle Up Barry | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:54 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Barry 2nd = 1 Billy Pines 3rd = 4 Lassila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Currency Boy | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Currency Boy 2nd = 6 Annona 3rd = 9 Facundo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Hotel Alabama | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:47 | 1st = 5 Hotel Alabama 2nd = 6 Long Gully Sam 3rd = 8 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Monarkmac | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:42 | 1st = 7 Monarkmac 2nd = 1 Terror Time 3rd = 2 Montana Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Pippis Gold | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:39 | 1st = 5 Pippis Gold 2nd = 7 Simply Wunder 3rd = 3 Bit Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Amalfi Coast | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Amalfi Coast 2nd = 5 Little Hope 3rd = 13 Pure Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 10 Lamaze | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:30 | 1st = 10 Lamaze 2nd = 6 Coup Rocky Road 3rd = 3 Vincitore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Amore Stride | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Amore Stride 2nd = 4 Sheer Illusion 3rd = 5 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Mighty Chaos | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:27 | 1st = 7 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 5 Allen Goyo 3rd = 4 Imperial Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Sarbi | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:23 | 1st = 3 Sarbi 2nd = 1 Muktashef 3rd = 6 Fertiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Speed Direct | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:19 | 1st = 8 Speed Direct 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Sam 3rd = 6 Battalion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Highernhigher | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:15 | 1st = 10 Highernhigher 2nd = 3 Rigamarole 3rd = 5 Epic Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Bank On Doom | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:12 | 1st = 1 Bank On Doom 2nd = 10 My Boy Buddy 3rd = 4 Flash Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 American Promise | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:07 | 1st = 7 American Promise 2nd = 6 Forever Perfect 3rd = 4 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Collyn Tiger | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:04 | 1st = 2 Collyn Tiger 2nd = 6 Tranmere 3rd = 5 Feraro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 12 Pilfer | ||
Tue May 15 2012 14:00 | 1st = 12 Pilfer 2nd = 7 Perilous Moment 3rd = 13 Sain Elloes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 Smuggly | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Smuggly 2nd = 1 Mt Difficulty 3rd = 12 Our Premonition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 1 Duchess Ella 3rd = 5 Black Mamba Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Aston Narelle | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:52 | 1st = 1 Aston Narelle 2nd = 3 Victa Troy 3rd = 2 Custom Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Gold Coast Girl | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:48 | 1st = 4 Gold Coast Girl 2nd = 1 Delago Raider 3rd = 6 Lucasam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Jaguar Pines | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:44 | 1st = 2 Jaguar Pines 2nd = 6 Jamella Miss 3rd = 1 Pretty Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Erinsea | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Erinsea 2nd = 6 Jigsaws 3rd = 4 Instant Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Legal Trapper | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:37 | 1st = 1 Legal Trapper 2nd = 2 Lektra City 3rd = 7 Allen Acton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 White Eye Markei | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:32 | 1st = 5 White Eye Markei 2nd = 6 Da Svidaniya 3rd = 7 Woodlea Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Zorros Legacy | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:29 | 1st = 3 Zorros Legacy 2nd = 5 Winklee Venus 3rd = 1 Winklee Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Eclipsable | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:25 | 1st = 5 Eclipsable 2nd = 8 Praesentia 3rd = 9 Fancy Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 2 Victory Dragon | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Victory Dragon 2nd = 4 Clem 3rd = 12 Mary Burke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Chelsea Flower | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:17 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Flower 2nd = 10 Digi Techno 3rd = 4 Find Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 6 Mishani Ace | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:13 | 1st = 6 Mishani Ace 2nd = 5 Jellybean Jar 3rd = 1 Bentleys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Custodian | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:09 | 1st = 4 Custodian 2nd = 8 Miss Hetti 3rd = 3 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Uncle Will | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Uncle Will 2nd = 5 Bamboo House 3rd = 4 Heres George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Victa Victoria | ||
Tue May 15 2012 13:02 | 1st = 3 Victa Victoria 2nd = 6 Betsy Allen 3rd = 9 Destinys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Wills Cam | ||
Tue May 15 2012 12:57 | 1st = 7 Wills Cam 2nd = 8 Whatawannabe 3rd = 10 Guy From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Tricky Voilet | ||
Tue May 15 2012 12:54 | 1st = 1 Tricky Voilet 2nd = 3 Super Contact 3rd = 6 Tadmore Dunoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Family Crest | ||
Tue May 15 2012 12:50 | 1st = 9 Family Crest 2nd = 10 Miss Lombardi 3rd = 6 Soberest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 3 Outrageous Fortune | ||
Tue May 15 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 Outrageous Fortune 2nd = 4 Dr Dee Bee 3rd = 6 Phoenician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Viterra | ||
Tue May 15 2012 12:42 | 1st = 8 Viterra 2nd = 7 Long Gully Queen 3rd = 2 Wattos Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Rishona | ||
Tue May 15 2012 12:38 | 1st = 2 Rishona 2nd = 1 Craiglea Model 3rd = 4 Vaticans Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 9 Nut Flush | ||
Tue May 15 2012 12:30 | 1st = 9 Nut Flush 2nd = 14 With A Flurry 3rd = 10 Outback Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Magnier | ||
Tue May 15 2012 12:15 | 1st = 2 Magnier 2nd = 3 Montana Man 3rd = 6 Velour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Needastar | ||
Tue May 15 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Needastar 2nd = 3 Rushn Prince 3rd = 8 Benjy Hullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Agent Al | ||
Tue May 15 2012 11:55 | 1st = 1 Agent Al 2nd = 12 Outback Dream 3rd = 8 Aimalac Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Ferocious One | ||
Tue May 15 2012 11:40 | 1st = 6 Ferocious One 2nd = 8 My Option 3rd = 5 Estada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 7 Astronomical | ||
Tue May 15 2012 11:35 | 1st = 7 Astronomical 2nd = 1 Agent Archie 3rd = 2 Global Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 5 Livana | ||
Tue May 15 2012 11:00 | 1st = 5 Livana 2nd = 1 Kiwi Hussler 3rd = 3 Night Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Punt Road Disco | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Punt Road Disco 2nd = 1 Hugo Play 3rd = 3 Broadband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 10 Lizs Conquest | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:55 | 1st = 10 Lizs Conquest 2nd = 9 Another Fave 3rd = 5 Flaming Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Lagoon Raxy | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:52 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Raxy 2nd = 7 Kenworth 3rd = 4 Carly And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Premier Asset | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Premier Asset 2nd = 4 Irish Lullaby 3rd = 6 Yallah Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Blue Oval | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:46 | 1st = 1 Blue Oval 2nd = 4 Long Playboy 3rd = 6 Text Me Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Walkaway Cam | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Walkaway Cam 2nd = 5 Red Jaffa 3rd = 2 Avoid Scandals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 6 Poker Storm 3rd = 1 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Bottles Magic | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:37 | 1st = 2 Bottles Magic 2nd = 8 Daintree Jade 3rd = 1 Remomentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Madame Blue | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:36 | 1st = 4 Madame Blue 2nd = 6 Emerley Style 3rd = 3 Winburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Lucky Twenty Three | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:31 | 1st = 2 Lucky Twenty Three 2nd = 8 Master Kiesey 3rd = 1 Tamsyn Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Wild State | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Wild State 2nd = 8 Uno Jeanie 3rd = 2 Winfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Sweet Smash | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:26 | 1st = 2 Sweet Smash 2nd = 1 Boltless 3rd = 6 Milly Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Summer Affair | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:23 | 1st = 5 Summer Affair 2nd = 10 What About Teri 3rd = 2 Dashing Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Beautide | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Beautide 2nd = 6 Drifting West 3rd = 4 Cool Wharton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Izzy Mai | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:16 | 1st = 1 Izzy Mai 2nd = 3 Lightning Loot 3rd = 8 Brindle Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 El Saintly | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:13 | 1st = 3 El Saintly 2nd = 4 Hooded Naomi 3rd = 1 El Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Astronaut | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:07 | 1st = 7 Astronaut 2nd = 11 Savesomtimetodream 3rd = 3 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Glad Lee | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:06 | 1st = 5 Glad Lee 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Gun 3rd = 7 Calcium Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Ashes Gift | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 20:02 | 1st = 5 Ashes Gift 2nd = 4 Supreme Brother 3rd = 3 Western Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Sheza Delight | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:59 | 1st = 8 Sheza Delight 2nd = 7 Stubborn Babe 3rd = 5 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Just Chases | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:57 | 1st = 1 Just Chases 2nd = 2 Token Class 3rd = 8 Allen Radnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Aapennon | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:54 | 1st = 4 Aapennon 2nd = 3 Udoit 3rd = 8 Saab Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Mr Macquire | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Mr Macquire 2nd = 7 Double His Luck 3rd = 8 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:49 | 1st = 4 Albino Peachy 2nd = 2 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 5 For Glendas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Maybe Jecee | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:46 | 1st = 7 Maybe Jecee 2nd = 2 Tinysaurus 3rd = 5 Sams Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Chanels Charm | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Chanels Charm 2nd = 11 National Gallery 3rd = 7 Stylish Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Fat Wreck | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:39 | 1st = 2 Fat Wreck 2nd = 6 Max I Am 3rd = 7 Falun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Flying Teddy | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:37 | 1st = 8 Flying Teddy 2nd = 2 Honey 3rd = 5 Train A Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Midnight Missile | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:33 | 1st = 8 Midnight Missile 2nd = 4 Black Elton 3rd = 1 Wild Conan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Cardinal Seth | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Cardinal Seth 2nd = 13 Big Rusty 3rd = 2 Earl Hickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Lost Profits | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:26 | 1st = 8 Lost Profits 2nd = 3 Miss Blue Bags 3rd = 4 Playmate Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Vice Admiral | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:23 | 1st = 1 Vice Admiral 2nd = 8 Nitro Osti 3rd = 2 Yallah Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Fourteen Quid | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:19 | 1st = 1 Fourteen Quid 2nd = 2 Withcott Miracle 3rd = 3 Stately Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Burt Ability | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Burt Ability 2nd = 8 Crystal Fame 3rd = 6 Jesse Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Highview Ebony | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Highview Ebony 2nd = 1 Armbro Expo 3rd = 8 Pacific Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Highview Ebony | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Highview Ebony 2nd = 1 Armbro Expo 3rd = 8 Pacific Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Phildavian | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Phildavian 2nd = 7 Omega Joshua 3rd = 8 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Phildavian | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Phildavian 2nd = 7 Omega Joshua 3rd = 8 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Phildavian | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Phildavian 2nd = 7 Omega Joshua 3rd = 8 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Phildavian | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Phildavian 2nd = 7 Omega Joshua 3rd = 8 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Phildavian | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Phildavian 2nd = 7 Omega Joshua 3rd = 8 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Phildavian | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Phildavian 2nd = 7 Omega Joshua 3rd = 8 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Phildavian | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Phildavian 2nd = 7 Omega Joshua 3rd = 8 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Me Confused | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:07 | 1st = 6 Me Confused 2nd = 2 Ems Lad 3rd = 7 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Garland Beau | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:06 | 1st = 6 Garland Beau 2nd = 8 Ostis Trilogy 3rd = 1 Never Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Twilight Town | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 19:02 | 1st = 11 Twilight Town 2nd = 1 Lugovoi Leis 3rd = 9 The Musics Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Elite Crystal | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:59 | 1st = 5 Elite Crystal 2nd = 7 Dells Delivery 3rd = 9 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Freetime | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Freetime 2nd = 7 Haboob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Nicky The Weapon | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:54 | 1st = 8 Nicky The Weapon 2nd = 1 Nirimba Jive 3rd = 3 El Columbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Jodie Rose | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Jodie Rose 2nd = 6 Maggies Mirth 3rd = 8 Eco Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Mr Nickel | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:45 | 1st = 6 Mr Nickel 2nd = 3 Please Dont Talk 3rd = 10 Za Marlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Uno Oz | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Uno Oz 2nd = 5 Heres Jesse 3rd = 2 Sinecure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Yallah Cowboy | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:42 | 1st = 7 Yallah Cowboy 2nd = 4 Safari Lodge 3rd = 2 Kikem Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Crescendo | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:39 | 1st = 6 Crescendo 2nd = 5 Black Jekyll 3rd = 4 Red Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 These Pretzels | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:37 | 1st = 10 These Pretzels 2nd = 6 Krash Dance 3rd = 2 My Little Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Klebnikova Leis | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:34 | 1st = 3 Klebnikova Leis 2nd = 2 Daisy Adele 3rd = 1 Tisu Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Essman | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:31 | 1st = 5 Essman 2nd = 8 Hoedown 3rd = 3 Ashton Caya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Wicked Potion | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Wicked Potion 2nd = 2 Zealous Zeb 3rd = 6 Ambassador Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Autumn Skye | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:22 | 1st = 2 Autumn Skye 2nd = 12 Casey Kallum 3rd = 3 Efficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Coona Angle | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:21 | 1st = 5 Coona Angle 2nd = 1 Affridi Bale 3rd = 3 No Risk Pastrana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Joey Rules | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:19 | 1st = 5 Joey Rules 2nd = 8 Faithful Raider 3rd = 1 Understand This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Victobougg | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Victobougg 2nd = 5 Catdancer 3rd = 1 Dangerously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Cruising Danny | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Cruising Danny 2nd = 1 Fonsie Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Blakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Run Forrest | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Run Forrest 2nd = 3 Maisies Flyer 3rd = 6 Golden Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Firedrake | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Firedrake 2nd = 2 Phantom Verde 3rd = 7 Barstool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Antheas Angel | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:07 | 1st = 4 Antheas Angel 2nd = 2 Our Ladylight 3rd = 7 Topwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Bruce Steet | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Bruce Steet 2nd = 6 Cruisanator 3rd = 7 Bellarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Watta Destiny | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Watta Destiny 2nd = 1 Garland Buddy 3rd = 7 Elgin Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Jungleface Jake | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:59 | 1st = 5 Jungleface Jake 2nd = 11 Balldale 3rd = 9 Raid The Stakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Give Me Beans | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:56 | 1st = 2 Give Me Beans 2nd = 1 Farmers Life 3rd = 3 Sea Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Select Me | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:52 | 1st = 7 Select Me 2nd = 4 Madu Shoes 3rd = 6 Rory Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Say Uncle | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Say Uncle 2nd = 1 Fulcrum 3rd = 8 Kihael Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Hilda Su | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Hilda Su 2nd = 4 Benediction 3rd = 6 Azarenka Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Jazzinator | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Jazzinator 2nd = 8 Five Knights 3rd = 1 Lika Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Head Em Up | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Head Em Up 2nd = 8 Golden Ice 3rd = 4 Kennel Of Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Western Rockstar | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:39 | 1st = 8 Western Rockstar 2nd = 6 Alltheriversrun 3rd = 1 Faenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Fainting Fancies | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:38 | 1st = 2 Fainting Fancies 2nd = 6 Camos Dolforce 3rd = 1 Ultimate Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Statements | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Statements 2nd = 2 Rivimac 3rd = 6 Chatelle And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Kenso Karoo | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Kenso Karoo 2nd = 2 Back For Good 3rd = 3 Iron Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Albert Park Lake | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:31 | 1st = 6 Albert Park Lake 2nd = 5 Robson Street 3rd = 1 Thumb Prints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Bonnie Whelan | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:29 | 1st = 4 Bonnie Whelan 2nd = 2 Que Lamour 3rd = 5 Napalm Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Driller Mac | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Driller Mac 2nd = 5 Guerrero 3rd = 3 Charm Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 4 Notforgiven | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Notforgiven 2nd = 5 Kooda Wonder 3rd = 3 Justonetwomany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Weetbix Kid | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:19 | 1st = 1 Weetbix Kid 2nd = 2 Teenas Hammer 3rd = 3 Nitro Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Freetoair | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Freetoair 2nd = 9 Russwillcrow 3rd = 2 Mrs Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 10 Youbolt | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 Youbolt 2nd = 12 Luckyimbarefoot 3rd = 3 Light Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Longshoreman | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Longshoreman 2nd = 6 Darlin Jules 3rd = 11 Cangai Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 One Last Dance | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:59 | 1st = 8 One Last Dance 2nd = 1 Family Interest 3rd = 2 Mahogany Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Bendit | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Bendit 2nd = 9 No Time To Flirt 3rd = 5 Beatnik Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Welcome Return | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Welcome Return 2nd = 5 At The Fore 3rd = 7 Iggi Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Poker Star | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Poker Star 2nd = 3 So Choisay 3rd = 4 Flying Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Hold Onto Your Hat | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Hold Onto Your Hat 2nd = 10 Reach The Moon 3rd = 4 Titus Flavius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Club Command | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:46 | 1st = 1 Club Command 2nd = 4 Who Stole My Sock 3rd = 2 Oh So Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Pacey Palmer | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Pacey Palmer 2nd = 1 Bee Tee Bristler 3rd = 6 Krajicek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 8 Miss Phromily | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:43 | 1st = 8 Miss Phromily 2nd = 3 Brungle Cry 3rd = 1 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 5 Secret Retreat | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:42 | 1st = 5 Secret Retreat 2nd = 1 Ferroquest 3rd = 6 Tonis Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Mals Weetbix | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:39 | 1st = 2 Mals Weetbix 2nd = 4 Wairapa Warrior 3rd = 7 Peter Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Agent Bauer | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:38 | 1st = 2 Agent Bauer 2nd = 9 Ilringya 3rd = 10 Riverina Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 9 - 8 Simioni | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:34 | 1st = 8 Simioni 2nd = 10 Butler Built 3rd = 3 Tornado Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Modern Al | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:26 | 1st = 1 Modern Al 2nd = 16 Ninth Duke 3rd = 8 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Little Toto | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Little Toto 2nd = 6 My Black Knight 3rd = 3 Jaimandy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Jaja Saab | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:22 | 1st = 8 Jaja Saab 2nd = 14 Real Glow 3rd = 6 Phenomenal Anemone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Finest Result | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:19 | 1st = 4 Finest Result 2nd = 7 Total Rebellion 3rd = 1 Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Spectacular Iam | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:18 | 1st = 1 Spectacular Iam 2nd = 2 Boomerang 3rd = 6 Sacred Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 4 Finiguerra | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:16 | 1st = 4 Finiguerra 2nd = 7 The Black Oak 3rd = 11 Hurdy Gurdy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Hamish Boy | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Hamish Boy 2nd = 6 Star Distraction 3rd = 5 Our Shangri La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Isibaeva | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:14 | 1st = 5 Isibaeva 2nd = 8 My Tourmaleen 3rd = 2 Faye Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Railblazer | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Railblazer 2nd = 6 Lady Barton 3rd = 3 Heartofthedevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Mackelroy | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Mackelroy 2nd = 5 Proven Ventura 3rd = 6 Barrys Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 9 Bennetts Lane | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 16:05 | 1st = 9 Bennetts Lane 2nd = 7 Wheres My Wagon 3rd = 5 Pelekunu Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Ems Danger | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:59 | 1st = 5 Ems Danger 2nd = 3 Awesome Bluey 3rd = 2 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Tarrabandra | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:58 | 1st = 11 Tarrabandra 2nd = 4 General Jay Dee 3rd = 12 High Expectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 6 Secret Squirrel | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:54 | 1st = 6 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 10 Kid Tycon 3rd = 1 Jobs Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Home To The Bride | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Home To The Bride 2nd = 9 Maginnis Magee 3rd = 3 Barely A Fib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Kee | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Kee 2nd = 9 Cool And Dry 3rd = 10 Sootys Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 Jim n Jim | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:46 | 1st = 12 Jim n Jim 2nd = 11 Hyden 3rd = 4 Pegamystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Snowstream Lass | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Snowstream Lass 2nd = 8 Eye See You 3rd = 2 Ti Amo Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 El Sonador | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 El Sonador 2nd = 1 Kinetics 3rd = 4 Sapphiregaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Mystical Bond | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Mystical Bond 2nd = 3 Manning 3rd = 4 Forethought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Galibier | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:38 | 1st = 1 Galibier 2nd = 2 Huon Knight 3rd = 7 Heavens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Miss Abilene | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Miss Abilene 2nd = 5 Bathilda Bagshot 3rd = 6 Allegiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Fabriano | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Fabriano 2nd = 5 Galactic Vision 3rd = 10 Fine Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Black Angus | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Black Angus 2nd = 5 Major Promise 3rd = 2 Top Abode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:26 | 1st = 3 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Yasi 3rd = 7 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 10 Club Ha Ha | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:25 | 1st = 10 Club Ha Ha 2nd = 1 Ethbaal 3rd = 2 Miss Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Ramses Pride | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Ramses Pride 2nd = 16 Cigar Man 3rd = 10 Star Of Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Baurna Molly | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:19 | 1st = 3 Baurna Molly 2nd = 6 Czar 3rd = 8 Izzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Clangas Glory | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:16 | 1st = 1 Clangas Glory 2nd = 10 Our Shanagolden 3rd = 3 Glenisla Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 In The White House | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:14 | 1st = 5 In The White House 2nd = 7 Beautifulsmile 3rd = 1 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Sarahs Secret | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Sarahs Secret 2nd = 3 Martika 3rd = 1 Moicheia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Not So Cheap | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:11 | 1st = 6 Not So Cheap 2nd = 2 Waitpinga 3rd = 7 Westmead Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Palmdale | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Palmdale 2nd = 1 Fonzarelli 3rd = 3 The Pillager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Birchley | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:07 | 1st = 1 Birchley 2nd = 5 Kid Grand 3rd = 6 Savannah Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Indeed Unique | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:06 | 1st = 3 Indeed Unique 2nd = 7 Lektra Fantasy 3rd = 5 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Find Your Manners | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 15:04 | 1st = 9 Find Your Manners 2nd = 8 Squire Ted 3rd = 4 Waggabilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Rave Night | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:58 | 1st = 3 Rave Night 2nd = 8 Gee Gees Boss 3rd = 1 Lock It In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Out of Ink | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Out of Ink 2nd = 1 Miss Jamaica 3rd = 2 Zontea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Homelander | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:54 | 1st = 4 Homelander 2nd = 6 Auriegirl 3rd = 2 De Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 2 Gold Vintage | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Gold Vintage 2nd = 1 St Ives 3rd = 7 Royal Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Cotswald Prince | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:48 | 1st = 2 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 1 Crafty Graham 3rd = 3 Frizzle Frazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Connemara Flame | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:47 | 1st = 8 Connemara Flame 2nd = 5 Adele 3rd = 3 Gypsy Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Prince Pedro | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Prince Pedro 2nd = 5 Not On Monday 3rd = 9 Price Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Sneaky | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sneaky 2nd = 5 Cambalara 3rd = 2 Portland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Win Or Die | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Win Or Die 2nd = 3 Blissful Shannon 3rd = 2 Apollos Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Go Wild Stress | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Go Wild Stress 2nd = 3 Flash Fizz 3rd = 6 Kansas Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Billum | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Billum 2nd = 1 Clangor 3rd = 4 Raunchys Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:31 | 1st = 7 Have A Yap 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Laredo 3rd = 3 Tims Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Fleeting Time | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Fleeting Time 2nd = 6 Black Eyed Keys 3rd = 5 Amend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Gin Lees Gem | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:27 | 1st = 5 Gin Lees Gem 2nd = 2 Big Beast 3rd = 1 Tiger Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Antidotes | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Antidotes 2nd = 1 Panov 3rd = 11 Benzema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Western Hero | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Western Hero 2nd = 5 Als Birthday 3rd = 4 What Life Brings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 12 - 5 Chaldea | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Chaldea 2nd = 8 Robs Ideal 3rd = 1 Christian Seel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Jackknife | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Jackknife 2nd = 1 Clam Digger Dan 3rd = 2 Ello Ellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 The Consuminator | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 The Consuminator 2nd = 7 Just De One 3rd = 9 Pandaconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 9 Pampest | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:14 | 1st = 9 Pampest 2nd = 1 Mint Collision 3rd = 2 Thrilling Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 4 Valdiron | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Valdiron 2nd = 3 Kates Attitude 3rd = 7 Cullen Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 11 Silken Thread | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:10 | 1st = 11 Silken Thread 2nd = 4 Just A Bit Of Luck 3rd = 8 Coota Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 5 Strata Star | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Strata Star 2nd = 4 Desire Mhe 3rd = 1 Arvee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 16 Prince Errata | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:05 | 1st = 16 Prince Errata 2nd = 1 Leopardstown 3rd = 9 Pointing To Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Planet Shaker | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:02 | 1st = 2 Planet Shaker 2nd = 5 Duke Mokoe 3rd = 3 Party Girl Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 God Only Knows | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 God Only Knows 2nd = 3 Spartypants 3rd = 5 To Do Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Motherlee | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:56 | 1st = 1 Motherlee 2nd = 7 Corporal Jones 3rd = 5 Cha Cha Chainsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 14 Open Heart | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:55 | 1st = 14 Open Heart 2nd = 2 Slick Lago 3rd = 12 Idle Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Doomed | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:53 | 1st = 3 Doomed 2nd = 8 Coulta Betsy 3rd = 6 Viking Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Criminal Mind | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Criminal Mind 2nd = 1 Camphorwood 3rd = 13 Sierra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Lipseoni | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:45 | 1st = 7 Lipseoni 2nd = 4 Maywyn On Tuesday 3rd = 1 Naadji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 6 Texican | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Texican 2nd = 12 Glencoe V C 3rd = 1 Poacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Prince Valiant | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:42 | 1st = 5 Prince Valiant 2nd = 7 Blazing Medal 3rd = 3 Clarkdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Hot Lover | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Hot Lover 2nd = 4 Chabrier 3rd = 2 Horacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Bright Star | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Bright Star 2nd = 1 Journey Again 3rd = 8 Picnic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Little Buster | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:34 | 1st = 4 Little Buster 2nd = 10 Tracy True Blood 3rd = 2 Haraka Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Schooner Or Brew | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Schooner Or Brew 2nd = 4 Lifeslittlesecret 3rd = 8 Yamaha Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Caprossa | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:28 | 1st = 11 Caprossa 2nd = 2 Prints 3rd = 14 Sienna Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 9 Waihemo Sam | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:25 | 1st = 9 Waihemo Sam 2nd = 16 Dreamit 3rd = 10 Heza Boy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Braemar Lass | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Braemar Lass 2nd = 2 Bitumen Burner 3rd = 6 Betrayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Savaging | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Savaging 2nd = 1 Lord Of The Song 3rd = 6 Heroically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Ascending Force | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:16 | 1st = 2 Ascending Force 2nd = 1 Bingo Starr 3rd = 5 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 13 Sammy Lou | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:15 | 1st = 13 Sammy Lou 2nd = 12 Let The Chips Fall 3rd = 1 Just Pokenalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 13 Slippin The Booty | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:10 | 1st = 13 Slippin The Booty 2nd = 1 Private Taber 3rd = 6 Al Coppelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Delago Wood | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Delago Wood 3rd = 3 Rome Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 1 On The Lure | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 On The Lure 2nd = 10 Elusive Flight 3rd = 3 Occidental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 Little Bit Of Joy | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:05 | 1st = 12 Little Bit Of Joy 3rd = 3 Rome Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Transit of Venus | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:02 | 1st = 6 Transit of Venus 2nd = 1 Archerfield 3rd = 7 Proven Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Black Sambuca | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Black Sambuca 2nd = 5 Lindana 3rd = 4 Eds Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Lamars Lady | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:59 | 1st = 8 Lamars Lady 2nd = 9 Hot Lass 3rd = 6 Cherry Tree Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 2 Dabamirak | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Dabamirak 2nd = 1 Captain Percy 3rd = 6 Flying Hankerchief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Metropan | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Metropan 2nd = 5 Silver Heartland 3rd = 7 Its You Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Crusader General | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Crusader General 2nd = 11 Bella Kuria 3rd = 13 Miss Bemuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 17 Kusadasi | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:50 | 1st = 17 Kusadasi 2nd = 1 Motu Haughty Helen 3rd = 10 Riverboat Ning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 Awakening Dream | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Awakening Dream 2nd = 5 Iguazu 3rd = 4 Key Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Only Kate | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:41 | 1st = 6 Only Kate 2nd = 3 Kanga Whiz 3rd = 8 Mr Jack Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Dinna Sign | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Dinna Sign 2nd = 1 Denmark Hill 3rd = 8 Magnetic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Serpents View | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:30 | 1st = 10 Serpents View 2nd = 6 Pennys To Gold 3rd = 12 Sand Or Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 13 Monifieth | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:30 | 1st = 13 Monifieth 2nd = 5 Jaccka Luke 3rd = 2 The Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Moon Warrower | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:24 | 1st = 8 Moon Warrower 2nd = 5 Taliesin Blue 3rd = 7 Glow Belle Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 6 Cold Kentucky Rain | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Cold Kentucky Rain 2nd = 10 Major Frank 3rd = 9 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 6 Jerry Garcia | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:15 | 1st = 6 Jerry Garcia 2nd = 1 Lies A Lot 3rd = 11 Light The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 11 Timely Loch | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 12:00 | 1st = 11 Timely Loch 2nd = 1 Liam Sienna 3rd = 3 Freemason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Encosta De Legend | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 11:55 | 1st = 11 Encosta De Legend 2nd = 7 Cinnamona 3rd = 10 Cheerful Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Due Cause | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 11:54 | 1st = 3 Due Cause 2nd = 7 Hezacamotion 3rd = 6 Highland Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 8 J C Skipper | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 11:45 | 1st = 8 J C Skipper 2nd = 7 Little Miss Sunshine 3rd = 5 Chloe Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 9 Hot Toddy | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 11:30 | 1st = 9 Hot Toddy 2nd = 7 Beaudiene Brilliance 3rd = 5 Midnight Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 5 Junkyard Su | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 11:15 | 1st = 5 Junkyard Su 2nd = 9 Simple Saver 3rd = 3 Lively Tintara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 9 Billy Ray | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 11:00 | 1st = 9 Billy Ray 2nd = 12 Suncrusher 3rd = 10 Hes My Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 1 Mighty Peruvian | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 10:45 | 1st = 1 Mighty Peruvian 2nd = 10 Mixed Emotions 3rd = 3 Bad Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 11 Motu Prince Of Peru | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 10:30 | 1st = 11 Motu Prince Of Peru 2nd = 10 Windermere Lad 3rd = 6 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 7 Elle Of A Horse | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 10:15 | 1st = 7 Elle Of A Horse 2nd = 13 Cosmic Dream 3rd = 10 Bute Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 11 Galaxy Hunter | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 10:05 | 1st = 11 Galaxy Hunter 2nd = 14 Golden Bomber 3rd = 9 Whitney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Willodrie | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 0:37 | 1st = 8 Willodrie 2nd = 6 Violoncello 3rd = 1 Super Vigorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Our Topper | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 0:22 | 1st = 7 Our Topper 2nd = 5 Dust Coupe 3rd = 8 Whispering Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Lucys Rose | ||
Sun Apr 15 2012 0:02 | 1st = 3 Lucys Rose 2nd = 8 Miracle Shiraz 3rd = 4 Belucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 11 Global Rush | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 23:55 | 1st = 11 Global Rush 2nd = 2 Firsttimelucky 3rd = 3 The Class Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Needa Lesson | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 23:42 | 1st = 2 Needa Lesson 3rd = 10 Flaming Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 5 My West End Girl | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 23:30 | 1st = 5 My West End Girl 2nd = 4 Lamplight Lili 3rd = 2 Lifes A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Topline Beaver | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 23:27 | 1st = 6 Topline Beaver 2nd = 4 Jockey Needed 3rd = 1 Fairy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Lightning Dancer | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 23:07 | 1st = 6 Lightning Dancer 2nd = 7 Rock Fusion 3rd = 1 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 11 Young Richard | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 23:00 | 1st = 11 Young Richard 2nd = 9 Heavens Delight 3rd = 4 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Imry Bale | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:58 | 1st = 4 Imry Bale 2nd = 5 Lorita Bale 3rd = 7 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Romantica | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:56 | 1st = 3 Romantica 2nd = 8 Five To Five 3rd = 1 Playing Surface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Rebel Lee | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:52 | 1st = 8 Rebel Lee 2nd = 7 Young Jaxon 3rd = 6 Lintons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Lolly Cooler | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:51 | 1st = 6 Lolly Cooler 2nd = 1 West On Luke 3rd = 9 Smudge Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Henna Bale | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:47 | 1st = 4 Henna Bale 2nd = 2 Wot Price Jack 3rd = 5 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 2 Ruinate | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Ruinate 2nd = 5 Just Ponder 3rd = 3 Rummiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Kihael Kandy | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Kihael Kandy 2nd = 5 Hello Mal 3rd = 8 Your Cigar Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Witchs Potion | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:36 | 1st = 2 Witchs Potion 2nd = 1 Odie For Now 3rd = 6 Proven Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Powerful Puzzle | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Powerful Puzzle 2nd = 2 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 1 Hail A Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Coco Joe | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:31 | 1st = 3 Coco Joe 2nd = 1 Union Lady 3rd = 7 Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Pure Ferly | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:28 | 1st = 2 Pure Ferly 2nd = 6 Silent Giggle 3rd = 8 Bramis Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Eira Bale | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:25 | 1st = 7 Eira Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Aline 3rd = 8 Cosmic Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 2 Three Quarter Drive | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:24 | 1st = 2 Three Quarter Drive 2nd = 1 Mistaken Identity 3rd = 9 Walkabout Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Gebbie Blue | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:22 | 1st = 3 Gebbie Blue 2nd = 8 Satin Kelly 3rd = 6 Krisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 3 Its My Style | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:17 | 1st = 3 Its My Style 2nd = 6 Western Badger 3rd = 9 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Fantasy Diamond | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:14 | 1st = 2 Fantasy Diamond 2nd = 7 Delatite Bale 3rd = 4 Arnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Katie Merry | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:11 | 1st = 5 Katie Merry 2nd = 6 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 1 Fotoula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Aimer | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Aimer 2nd = 2 Two Eye Cee 3rd = 10 Moving Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Shanlyn Hirdy | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Hirdy 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Charlie 3rd = 5 Lets Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Kalden Petroni | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 7 Elena Mclaren 3rd = 2 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Victoria Bound | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Victoria Bound 2nd = 2 Soho Icarus 3rd = 5 My Steely Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Reeah | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Reeah 2nd = 10 Texas Chase 3rd = 7 Big Daddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Restless Teddy | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:55 | 1st = 4 Restless Teddy 2nd = 6 Indy Son 3rd = 7 Bathilda Bagshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 12 Alkira Jetstar | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:54 | 1st = 12 Alkira Jetstar 2nd = 11 Racketeers Girl 3rd = 10 Brigittes Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Bogie King | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Bogie King 2nd = 2 Made To Fly 3rd = 7 Blazing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Trator Taren | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:51 | 1st = 1 Trator Taren 2nd = 7 Mazs Magic 3rd = 5 Undamaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Shezanelsu | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Shezanelsu 2nd = 4 Far Apart 3rd = 8 Roma On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Tree Bandit | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:44 | 1st = 5 Tree Bandit 2nd = 1 Masters Boy 3rd = 2 Velocity Carlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Goosebumps | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:41 | 1st = 5 Goosebumps 2nd = 3 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 8 Jainamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Lethal Impact | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Lethal Impact 2nd = 4 Camden Blue 3rd = 2 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Allen Hertz | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Allen Hertz 2nd = 5 Dyna Bert 3rd = 6 Allen Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Gold Quagmire | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:34 | 1st = 2 Gold Quagmire 2nd = 5 Rock Roulette 3rd = 7 Buggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Flip The Coin | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Flip The Coin 2nd = 9 Maastricht 3rd = 2 Jamies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Wild Ace | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Wild Ace 2nd = 10 From Oz 3rd = 2 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Place Your Bet | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Place Your Bet 2nd = 2 Collyn Tiger 3rd = 1 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 11 Notabadexcuse | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:24 | 1st = 11 Notabadexcuse 2nd = 7 See What Happens 3rd = 3 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Jessenia Bale | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:22 | 1st = 7 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 2 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 5 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Mink Stride | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 Mink Stride 2nd = 10 Lethal Kiss 3rd = 4 Artful Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Dave | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:14 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Dave 2nd = 4 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 9 Black Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:11 | 1st = 8 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 6 Emryst Bale 3rd = 1 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Kosy Azz | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Kosy Azz 2nd = 5 Finns Express 3rd = 7 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 9 Hellyeah Trish 3rd = 8 Statley Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Shakatomic | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Shakatomic 2nd = 10 Dakota Rebel 3rd = 2 Eastwood Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 3 Point Two Over 3rd = 10 Aunty Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Bagget Bale | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Bagget Bale 2nd = 9 Odette 3rd = 4 Garland Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 7 Disco Spirit | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:54 | 1st = 7 Disco Spirit 2nd = 4 Emmallira 3rd = 2 Luck Has It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Don Chendo | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Don Chendo 2nd = 7 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 3 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Equal Terms | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Equal Terms 2nd = 2 Kilifi Fire 3rd = 4 Courage On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Abby Shiraz | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 3 Spring News 3rd = 8 Tauto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Buckle Up Ray | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:42 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Ray 2nd = 10 Aye To Zee 3rd = 3 Rocket Tadmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Pints Delight | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Pints Delight 2nd = 5 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 1 Ruarc Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 10 Te Quiero | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:36 | 1st = 10 Te Quiero 2nd = 7 Endless Sacrifice 3rd = 2 Kranji Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Dazza Magic | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:34 | 1st = 7 Dazza Magic 2nd = 5 Tiger Tiger 3rd = 8 Bit Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Forest Falcon | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Forest Falcon 2nd = 3 Bet Your Life 3rd = 6 Master Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Lektra Express | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Lektra Express 2nd = 3 Cosmic Planet 3rd = 7 Budgie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Give and Take | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Give and Take 2nd = 6 Real Catch 3rd = 8 National Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Maluka | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:22 | 1st = 2 Maluka 2nd = 1 Classic Delta 3rd = 6 Follow My Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Roman Stride | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:17 | 1st = 10 Roman Stride 2nd = 1 Nobody Knows 3rd = 2 Lombo Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 True Pal | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 True Pal 2nd = 5 Toorak Tango 3rd = 2 Emerley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Kid Callah | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Kid Callah 2nd = 5 Ambassador Osti 3rd = 2 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:09 | 1st = 4 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 1 Hackel Bale 3rd = 3 Why Not Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Wise Forecast | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Wise Forecast 2nd = 6 Great Gunns 3rd = 5 Harlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Sunrose Don | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:02 | 1st = 6 Sunrose Don 2nd = 8 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 4 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 1 Lords Ransom | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Lords Ransom 2nd = 8 Big Ted 3rd = 9 Lovre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Premier Port | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:58 | 1st = 9 Premier Port 2nd = 8 Bronzed Up 3rd = 4 Smiley On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Pure Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Pure Keeping 2nd = 7 La Regina 3rd = 1 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Trent Mate | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:52 | 1st = 2 Trent Mate 2nd = 3 Bit Lonesome 3rd = 4 Me Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Cold Native | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:47 | 1st = 7 Cold Native 2nd = 1 Western River 3rd = 5 Dripping Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Launchinator | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Launchinator 2nd = 1 Battina Bale 3rd = 7 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Kelly Charm | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:41 | 1st = 2 Kelly Charm 2nd = 8 Tarlies Angel 3rd = 5 Scooby Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Simplistic | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Simplistic 2nd = 3 Catch A Whiff 3rd = 4 Hifive Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Any Danger | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Any Danger 2nd = 7 Miss Lily Rose 3rd = 5 Lektra Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Just Look At Me | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:31 | 1st = 3 Just Look At Me 2nd = 2 Leighmont 3rd = 4 Life Of Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Biagi Jewel | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:29 | 1st = 4 Biagi Jewel 2nd = 2 Cool At Midnight 3rd = 3 Harrys Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Destini Fireball | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:26 | 1st = 1 Destini Fireball 2nd = 2 Simple Class 3rd = 6 Rileys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Palais Royal | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:25 | 1st = 6 Palais Royal 2nd = 11 Endless Summer 3rd = 8 Sweetcheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Viallico | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Viallico 2nd = 3 Silk Force 3rd = 1 Nellie Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Hot Ripple | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:18 | 1st = 8 Hot Ripple 2nd = 1 Ellejays Princess 3rd = 7 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Modern Missile | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:16 | 1st = 2 Modern Missile 2nd = 9 Dynamic View 3rd = 4 Paddy Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Woodside Woody | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:13 | 1st = 3 Woodside Woody 2nd = 2 Henry Mallet 3rd = 8 Chaos Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Hot Mango | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 Hot Mango 2nd = 7 Wandy Olivia 3rd = 3 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Ellen Bale | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:06 | 1st = 6 Ellen Bale 2nd = 5 Talkative 3rd = 7 Breathe Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 The Open | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 19:00 | 1st = 9 The Open 2nd = 1 Dallas Valentino 3rd = 4 Mister Macellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Aloe Black | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:56 | 1st = 5 Aloe Black 2nd = 6 Heart Zsa Trumps 3rd = 8 Angus Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Hokonui Ben | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 11 Zenola Seelster 3rd = 9 On The Razzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Strategy | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:52 | 1st = 7 Strategy 2nd = 2 Zambora Ace 3rd = 3 Frank Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Platinum Rocker | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:47 | 1st = 8 Platinum Rocker 2nd = 1 Dirty Flirty 3rd = 6 Chop It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Waterslide | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 Waterslide 2nd = 8 Lady Lauriane 3rd = 10 So Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Grace Hill | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Grace Hill 2nd = 8 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 7 Know Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Big Cliffy | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:39 | 1st = 2 Big Cliffy 2nd = 5 Rainbow Dash 3rd = 1 Chadrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Fancy Diamond | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:32 | 1st = 5 Fancy Diamond 2nd = 2 Sheeza Euphoria 3rd = 6 So Chique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Mcardles Art | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:27 | 1st = 9 Mcardles Art 2nd = 10 So It Goes 3rd = 6 Fairhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Bronze Seeker | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:25 | 1st = 9 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 4 Binto War 3rd = 2 Jessies Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Stress Date | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Stress Date 2nd = 2 Yore Plum Tree 3rd = 9 Ida Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 11 In Gods Time | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:18 | 1st = 11 In Gods Time 2nd = 7 So Nonchalant 3rd = 13 Red Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Stephanie Major | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 Stephanie Major 2nd = 9 Waste Of Time 3rd = 10 Rupeeno Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Adini | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:12 | 1st = 5 Adini 2nd = 1 Homebush Helen 3rd = 6 Da Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Ethel Bale | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:11 | 1st = 4 Ethel Bale 2nd = 7 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 8 Liams Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Shario Torio | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:07 | 1st = 10 Shario Torio 2nd = 11 Twilight Hours 3rd = 5 Lets Lighten Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Kurmond Warrior | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:04 | 1st = 8 Kurmond Warrior 2nd = 4 White Cashbox 3rd = 2 Debs Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Roman Centurion | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:00 | 1st = 10 Roman Centurion 2nd = 3 Forte Denario 3rd = 9 Emperor Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Donegal Forty Seven | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Donegal Forty Seven 2nd = 3 Franco Czar 3rd = 6 Rimutoto Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Know Advantage | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:53 | 1st = 4 Know Advantage 2nd = 6 Firemans Salute 3rd = 3 Exciting Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Tokyo Drift | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Tokyo Drift 2nd = 2 Apollo Chill 3rd = 6 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Early Return | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:49 | 1st = 5 Early Return 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Twigley 3rd = 4 Claretown Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 3 Lonhrotothetop | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:43 | 1st = 3 Lonhrotothetop 2nd = 6 Neptune Express 3rd = 8 Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Little Ed | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:42 | 1st = 5 Little Ed 2nd = 4 Lovers Tiff 3rd = 6 Oh Watta Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Emerge | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Emerge 2nd = 8 Fair Movin 3rd = 6 Opawa Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Brunelleschi | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Brunelleschi 2nd = 3 Man Of The World 3rd = 4 Yeringberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 6 Quindelop | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:34 | 1st = 6 Quindelop 2nd = 3 Pennyforyathoughts 3rd = 4 Christmas Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Rylees Enforcer | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Rylees Enforcer 2nd = 8 Bevs Off 3rd = 1 Bushman Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:31 | 1st = 7 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 3 Walter Bale 3rd = 1 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Dont Tell Jim | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Dont Tell Jim 2nd = 2 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 5 Misty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Mon Biscuit | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:27 | 1st = 1 Mon Biscuit 2nd = 3 Ihts Riveting 3rd = 9 Friars Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Sulls Flame | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Sulls Flame 2nd = 2 Curly Trick 3rd = 4 Koukla Skila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Our Ice Ice Baby Ca | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Our Ice Ice Baby Ca 2nd = 5 Mikettee 3rd = 2 Crackerofaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Ringos Colt | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Ringos Colt 2nd = 4 Thrilling Sadie 3rd = 1 Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Banyula Fella | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Banyula Fella 2nd = 7 Breezy River 3rd = 3 Pandion One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Loud Proud Cloud | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Loud Proud Cloud 2nd = 2 Rich Character 3rd = 8 Diamintina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:09 | 1st = 6 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 9 Black Elton 3rd = 3 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 5 Darkrai | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:08 | 1st = 5 Darkrai 2nd = 9 Eastside 3rd = 11 Watasham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Compacto | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:02 | 1st = 4 Compacto 2nd = 1 Coastal Storm 3rd = 8 Big Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 This Time Dylan | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 This Time Dylan 2nd = 11 Elsu Attack 3rd = 9 Regal Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Revivalist | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:57 | 1st = 9 Revivalist 2nd = 3 Armbro Expo 3rd = 6 Bronze Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 All In Latin | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:54 | 1st = 4 All In Latin 2nd = 2 Outlaw Prince 3rd = 11 Baradane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Galba Cruiser | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:51 | 1st = 8 Galba Cruiser 2nd = 9 Koby Path 3rd = 7 Arvos Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Tribbiani | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Tribbiani 2nd = 1 Bliss Blaster 3rd = 6 Commando Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Soo Auspicious | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Soo Auspicious 2nd = 9 Twikkey 3rd = 8 Richtiram Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Pure Instinct | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Pure Instinct 2nd = 7 Cosmic Kane 3rd = 4 Heat The Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Sunset Bomber | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:42 | 1st = 4 Sunset Bomber 2nd = 5 Nippa Mary 3rd = 6 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Ima Art Star | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Ima Art Star 2nd = 3 Waipawa Lord 3rd = 6 Marissima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Bella Maldini | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:36 | 1st = 6 Bella Maldini 2nd = 3 Toopaeus Gold 3rd = 2 Shreks Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 9 Whitten Oval | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:33 | 1st = 9 Whitten Oval 2nd = 3 Clear 3rd = 7 Morse Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Imunstoppable | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:32 | 1st = 9 Imunstoppable 2nd = 8 Nine Card Player 3rd = 7 First Lady Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Miracle Mach | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Miracle Mach 2nd = 6 Kilarney Guy 3rd = 4 Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Kings Speech | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:29 | 1st = 8 Kings Speech 2nd = 7 Jaraman 3rd = 9 Simons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Knockas Barmaid | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Knockas Barmaid 2nd = 9 Chubby Chappy 3rd = 4 Minor Incident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Bahama Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:25 | 1st = 10 Bahama Flyer 2nd = 8 Abbajazz 3rd = 6 Big Is Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Sole Purpose | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:22 | 1st = 4 Sole Purpose 2nd = 2 King Ninja 3rd = 7 Spade Zsa Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Opawa Midnight | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Opawa Midnight 2nd = 1 Yapster Jewel 3rd = 7 Site An Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Elsu Dream | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:17 | 1st = 9 Elsu Dream 2nd = 1 Minti Choice 3rd = 5 Another Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Dr Gosso | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:16 | 1st = 1 Dr Gosso 2nd = 8 Midnight Missile 3rd = 2 Tow Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Zamalek Star | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:14 | 1st = 4 Zamalek Star 2nd = 1 Macarthur Bull 3rd = 5 Cordelion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Botanic Beauty | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:11 | 1st = 1 Botanic Beauty 2nd = 4 Studly Dan 3rd = 2 Arvos Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Rylees Reign | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Rylees Reign 2nd = 6 Dashiki Trick 3rd = 7 Anti Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Miss Margene | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Miss Margene 2nd = 7 Wayward Warrior 3rd = 4 Hinzley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 10 Hanabandana | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:05 | 1st = 10 Hanabandana 2nd = 3 Sirocco 3rd = 2 Bettorfillthepocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Star Sapphire | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Star Sapphire 2nd = 7 Luky Lola 3rd = 3 Elite Affections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Jet Spot | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Jet Spot 2nd = 11 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 4 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Henry Stomper | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:59 | 1st = 4 Henry Stomper 2nd = 9 Shore Sal 3rd = 5 Docs Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 1 Aggregator | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:58 | 1st = 1 Aggregator 2nd = 4 Miami Playboy 3rd = 6 Sugar Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Wandy Chick | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Wandy Chick 2nd = 6 Pretty Good 3rd = 8 Uno Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Kiss Me Hardy | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Kiss Me Hardy 2nd = 6 The Black Orchid 3rd = 5 Butler Built |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Cheesey Grin | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 Cheesey Grin 2nd = 8 Small Fry 3rd = 1 Arvos Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Scissor Queen | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Scissor Queen 2nd = 1 Black Attitude 3rd = 2 Red John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Raunchys Warrior | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Raunchys Warrior 2nd = 9 Jussa Womann 3rd = 1 Harrisville Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Loose Wire | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Loose Wire 2nd = 8 Mae Milton 3rd = 7 Kriptonik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 13 Charlemagne | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:40 | 1st = 13 Charlemagne 2nd = 12 Doctor Zhivago 3rd = 11 Phoebe Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Kinetic Boost | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:37 | 1st = 8 Kinetic Boost 2nd = 4 Ellisas Diva 3rd = 6 Diamond Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Cataract King | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Cataract King 2nd = 1 Southern Alliance 3rd = 11 Cahuenga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Gazzas Pride | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Gazzas Pride 2nd = 8 Always A Story 3rd = 6 Another Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Lennards Watch | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Lennards Watch 2nd = 13 Sheezthebizness 3rd = 1 Whatever Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Cyclonic Halo | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Cyclonic Halo 2nd = 13 Sheezthebizness 3rd = 1 Whatever Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Stress Rate | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Stress Rate 2nd = 3 Mjala Fourche 3rd = 7 Call Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 8 Quatermain | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:23 | 1st = 8 Quatermain 2nd = 9 Rare Bear 3rd = 1 Charmarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Lets Walk The Walk | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:19 | 1st = 5 Lets Walk The Walk 2nd = 2 Justabitofpower 3rd = 9 Legacy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Wunder Ranger | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Wunder Ranger 2nd = 8 Sammy Greensox 3rd = 6 Holmes Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Destination Zero | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:14 | 1st = 6 Destination Zero 2nd = 1 True Blue Sam 3rd = 5 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Diet | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Diet 2nd = 4 Neurum Road 3rd = 1 Raven Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Homebush Bakugan | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:06 | 1st = 5 Homebush Bakugan 2nd = 1 Jackson Cat 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Riviera Kiss | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Riviera Kiss 2nd = 7 Our Horizon 3rd = 2 Dimensions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Stewie Griffin | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:03 | 1st = 5 Stewie Griffin 2nd = 4 Tricode Diva 3rd = 1 Em And Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Meghalaya | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Meghalaya 2nd = 5 Reiby Regina 3rd = 1 Cannery Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 4 Musuko King | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:56 | 1st = 4 Musuko King 2nd = 9 Octette 3rd = 7 Locked N Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Travinator | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Travinator 2nd = 4 Accelarometer 3rd = 13 Flirt With Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Flaming Paddy | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:53 | 1st = 5 Flaming Paddy 2nd = 1 Bring It Home 3rd = 8 Ultimate Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 13 Tres Vite | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:48 | 1st = 13 Tres Vite 2nd = 5 Subtle Charm 3rd = 6 Tricky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Grace Ella | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:46 | 1st = 8 Grace Ella 2nd = 4 Larry Trick 3rd = 6 Jimrod Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Shine A Light | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:44 | 1st = 2 Shine A Light 2nd = 3 Melton Macmax 3rd = 6 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Stampeeding | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Stampeeding 2nd = 5 Invictus Boy 3rd = 6 Rampage Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Another Legin | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:40 | 1st = 8 Another Legin 2nd = 2 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Kingston Thunder | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:37 | 1st = 3 Kingston Thunder 2nd = 2 New Play 3rd = 1 Violet Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Zabeauty | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Zabeauty 2nd = 7 Elvines Elsie 3rd = 4 Luckyscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Our Crime Of Passion | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Our Crime Of Passion 2nd = 3 Easton All Action 3rd = 4 Island Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Tricode Crystal | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:29 | 1st = 2 Tricode Crystal 2nd = 8 Brooklyns Halo 3rd = 7 Threebe One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 13 Danzig King | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:25 | 1st = 13 Danzig King 2nd = 9 At All Costs 3rd = 3 The Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 6 Kekova | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:21 | 1st = 6 Kekova 2nd = 3 Sanriba 3rd = 2 Surreal Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Code Nine | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:18 | 1st = 8 Code Nine 2nd = 7 Erica Black 3rd = 5 Windermere World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Leica Yankee | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Leica Yankee 2nd = 2 Kelly Major 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Not In Public | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Not In Public 2nd = 5 Classic Monaro 3rd = 8 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Mendooran Lass | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Mendooran Lass 2nd = 6 Cookavich 3rd = 1 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Piccolo Dynasty | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Piccolo Dynasty 2nd = 5 Sine Timore 3rd = 7 Idle Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Regal Knight | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Regal Knight 2nd = 9 Driving Withtess 3rd = 4 Zamaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Flamena | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 13:54 | 1st = 3 Flamena 2nd = 5 Regal Pinari 3rd = 7 Wind Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 Cruella De Vil | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Cruella De Vil 2nd = 3 Rorschach 3rd = 10 Make Mine A Dubleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 4 Goldncasino | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 13:46 | 1st = 4 Goldncasino 2nd = 11 Prodigious 3rd = 1 Tricatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Aldebaran Seelite | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 Aldebaran Seelite 2nd = 8 Super Petite 3rd = 7 Cheque Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Leslies Express | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Leslies Express 2nd = 3 Lansvale Flyer 3rd = 8 Imaginary Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 My Mississippi Rose | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 13:20 | 1st = 8 My Mississippi Rose 2nd = 6 Mi Frenzy 3rd = 7 Imtheguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Topolino | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 13:17 | 1st = 1 Topolino 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Astrid 3rd = 4 Greysynd Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Cradle Me | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Cradle Me 2nd = 10 Tigresa Rosa 3rd = 7 Grand Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 3 Nine Iron | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Nine Iron 2nd = 6 Dee Dee Smash 3rd = 5 Victor Alberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Surfing Al | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 13:02 | 1st = 7 Surfing Al 2nd = 3 Stormy Rhode 3rd = 2 Thrilling Sneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 10 Snow Knight | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 12:59 | 1st = 10 Snow Knight 2nd = 6 Burnsys Mate 3rd = 7 Shreks Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Freddy John | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 12:44 | 1st = 6 Freddy John 2nd = 1 Cafe Chic 3rd = 5 Glorianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 1 Breaking Dawn | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Breaking Dawn 2nd = 2 Taipa Tiger 3rd = 3 Brutally Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Punk Dino | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 12:27 | 1st = 7 Punk Dino 2nd = 3 Captain Coutts 3rd = 2 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Enough Is Enough | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 12:09 | 1st = 1 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 8 Benny Rox 3rd = 6 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 4 Austin Road | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 12:00 | 1st = 4 Austin Road 2nd = 5 Wendy 3rd = 8 Heart Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Thrilling Havoc | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 11:52 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Havoc 2nd = 8 Proverbial 3rd = 3 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Cash Knocka | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 11:34 | 1st = 4 Cash Knocka 2nd = 6 Mint Power 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 2 Shesalljazz | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 11:25 | 1st = 2 Shesalljazz 2nd = 3 Barefoot 3rd = 4 Daufino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Fancy Milly | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 11:17 | 1st = 1 Fancy Milly 2nd = 8 Julia Norris 3rd = 7 Rhoda Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Decadent | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 10:59 | 1st = 5 Decadent 2nd = 7 Emma Jay 3rd = 3 Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 7 Floaisha | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 10:50 | 1st = 7 Floaisha 2nd = 2 Hempstead 3rd = 9 Te Namu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Kiwi Girl | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 10:42 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 1 Coleridge Ainsli 3rd = 4 Sashas One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Hot Pootie | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 10:24 | 1st = 6 Hot Pootie 2nd = 8 On Trey 3rd = 4 Endorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Thrilling Cloud | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 10:07 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Cloud 2nd = 7 Caruba Queen 3rd = 1 Star Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Coolabar Babe | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 0:27 | 1st = 2 Coolabar Babe 2nd = 4 Defector 3rd = 8 Rex Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 From Beyond | ||
Thu Mar 15 2012 0:10 | 1st = 3 From Beyond 2nd = 5 Buddy Be Cool 3rd = 6 Six Pee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Western Heart | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Western Heart 2nd = 2 Grantham Girl 3rd = 5 Kyber Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Als Special | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Als Special 2nd = 5 Thunder Cracker 3rd = 2 Super Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Beau One | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 23:07 | 1st = 2 Beau One 2nd = 3 Uno Mac 3rd = 4 Bautista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Spring Legacy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:52 | 1st = 3 Spring Legacy 2nd = 1 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 5 Rolling Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Whippa Snippa | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:48 | 1st = 7 Whippa Snippa 2nd = 1 Four Way Crash 3rd = 2 Black Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Maxim Reality | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Maxim Reality 2nd = 1 China Ash 3rd = 6 Katie Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 West Hot Fiesta | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:31 | 1st = 3 West Hot Fiesta 2nd = 2 Nulla 3rd = 4 Wine and Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 De Wade | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:30 | 1st = 7 De Wade 2nd = 2 Ballyduff 3rd = 4 Silverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Prevailing | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:25 | 1st = 4 Prevailing 2nd = 3 Beven Heights 3rd = 7 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Tuapeka Zeus | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Tuapeka Zeus 2nd = 5 Miss Abbey 3rd = 7 Montana Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Cocky Boy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:18 | 1st = 4 Cocky Boy 2nd = 2 Smart Intention 3rd = 3 Exclusivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Black Delta | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:14 | 1st = 4 Black Delta 2nd = 3 Serious Heart 3rd = 5 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Devine Fortune | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Devine Fortune 2nd = 3 City Rumble 3rd = 5 Egg Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Caramel Slice | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:09 | 1st = 5 Caramel Slice 2nd = 2 Mummy Cool 3rd = 1 Young Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 3 Melrose Kate | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:04 | 1st = 3 Melrose Kate 2nd = 5 Nolagalile 3rd = 4 Shes Got Presents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Ems Danger | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 22:02 | 1st = 6 Ems Danger 2nd = 1 Miss Abilene 3rd = 2 Adulterous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:59 | 1st = 1 Spring Comrade 2nd = 3 For Peta 3rd = 5 Octane Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Find The Corners | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 Find The Corners 2nd = 3 Prodigal One 3rd = 4 Miss Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Just A Lefty | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:54 | 1st = 5 Just A Lefty 2nd = 2 Asituation 3rd = 8 The Pirates Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Conquestador | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:51 | 1st = 2 Conquestador 2nd = 5 Lost Island 3rd = 1 Cambalara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Biloxi Blue | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Biloxi Blue 2nd = 8 Miss Manalishi 3rd = 3 Divers Got One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Imposing Sign | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:43 | 1st = 3 Imposing Sign 2nd = 9 Six Degrees 3rd = 2 Robs Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Aston Tyler | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:41 | 1st = 3 Aston Tyler 2nd = 4 Super Nitro 3rd = 6 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Wheres Jassy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Wheres Jassy 2nd = 7 Trifle Trick 3rd = 5 Time To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Kalden Vivace | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:37 | 1st = 5 Kalden Vivace 2nd = 7 Our Diaz 3rd = 1 Polmetric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 5 Franco Tijuana | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:33 | 1st = 5 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 8 Triple Vance 3rd = 3 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Ate To Much | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:31 | 1st = 8 Ate To Much 2nd = 5 Heat The Plate 3rd = 4 Evie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Idontneedluck | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:26 | 1st = 6 Idontneedluck 2nd = 4 Dance Like A Dream 3rd = 3 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Red Heat | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Red Heat 2nd = 7 Mario Chief 3rd = 8 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Lady Lynette | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:21 | 1st = 1 Lady Lynette 2nd = 10 Buzzing Along 3rd = 3 Rebel Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Petal Picken | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Petal Picken 2nd = 4 Dayseas Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Sassys A Kriden | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:13 | 1st = 1 Sassys A Kriden 2nd = 2 Wind Assisted 3rd = 8 Imposing Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 5 Sundanceboy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Sundanceboy 2nd = 4 Monzero 3rd = 3 Takeonefortheteam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Whinging Wrench | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 1 Tee For Tilly 3rd = 5 Emma Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 4 Wunlastchance | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:03 | 1st = 4 Wunlastchance 2nd = 10 Our Silver Dollar Girl 3rd = 1 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Double Jeopardy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 21:01 | 1st = 5 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 1 Breathe Fear 3rd = 6 Onya Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Faith And Hope 2nd = 5 Crafty Jimmy 3rd = 1 Ruby Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Enrique Of Malacca | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:53 | 1st = 6 Enrique Of Malacca 2nd = 3 Artonarock 3rd = 5 Cammis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Lochinvar Vicini | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:51 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Vicini 2nd = 8 Wilma Stanley 3rd = 3 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Tigers Cub | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:48 | 1st = 6 Tigers Cub 2nd = 1 Western Hero 3rd = 2 Kenjorwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Win Her Over | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:43 | 1st = 10 Win Her Over 2nd = 7 Nothing Major 3rd = 3 Irish Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Stagger | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:41 | 1st = 5 Stagger 2nd = 3 Its Manic 3rd = 2 Five Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Lakoda Pearl | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Pearl 2nd = 3 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 6 Surf The Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 1 Amarna | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Amarna 2nd = 12 Opera Seria 3rd = 10 Dr Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 6 Heading North | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Heading North 2nd = 5 Shakatomic 3rd = 3 Buckland Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Kylie Kylie | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Kylie Kylie 2nd = 1 Lucy Elusive 3rd = 8 Opal Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Stephanies Best | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:23 | 1st = 4 Stephanies Best 2nd = 5 Dreams On Spot 3rd = 10 Eye Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 General Destini | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 General Destini 2nd = 8 Free Will 3rd = 5 Raid The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Sporting Speed | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:18 | 1st = 6 Sporting Speed 2nd = 7 Stellar Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Glenhuggard | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:13 | 1st = 9 Glenhuggard 2nd = 2 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 3 Double Tick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Some Say | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Some Say 2nd = 8 Our Money Box 3rd = 2 Avondale Milano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Sorell Miss | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Sorell Miss 2nd = 5 There Were Roses 3rd = 2 Build A Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 7 Shiro | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:03 | 1st = 7 Shiro 2nd = 4 Chess Timer 3rd = 3 Aim Aloof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Allen Acton | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 20:01 | 1st = 4 Allen Acton 2nd = 2 Benny Mite 3rd = 3 Fives Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Miss Vinnoire | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Miss Vinnoire 2nd = 8 Stormy Scene 3rd = 11 Carooned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Galaxy Flight | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Flight 2nd = 3 Game Speed 3rd = 8 Easy Pick Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Boro Magic | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Boro Magic 2nd = 5 Holme Of Carmer 3rd = 6 Bettor Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Perusian | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:46 | 1st = 7 Perusian 2nd = 4 Off The Canvas 3rd = 8 Durnbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Sign On Sally | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:41 | 1st = 9 Sign On Sally 2nd = 1 Delightfullybettor 3rd = 4 Noplacelikeholme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Time For Fun | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Time For Fun 2nd = 7 Carey Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Cari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 14 Royal Miswaki | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:35 | 1st = 14 Royal Miswaki 2nd = 1 Aslanyon 3rd = 13 Lolly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 9 Fairhurst | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Fairhurst 2nd = 6 So It Goes 3rd = 1 Peppiesastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Songar Zipper | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Songar Zipper 2nd = 4 Liberty Moon 3rd = 7 Goodwin Billsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Street Safe | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:23 | 1st = 8 Street Safe 2nd = 2 Black Cruiser 3rd = 3 Lieutenant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Sheer Logic | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Sheer Logic 2nd = 12 Star Beau 3rd = 3 Neige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Barley Bale | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:16 | 1st = 6 Barley Bale 2nd = 4 Abdon Bale 3rd = 3 Charla Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 3 Rebel Shannon 3rd = 1 Blazin Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Bit Isolated | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:07 | 1st = 7 Bit Isolated 2nd = 4 Sheza Lucy Blue 3rd = 2 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Brother Hog | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:06 | 1st = 7 Brother Hog 2nd = 5 Pure Namron 3rd = 1 Pink La Viva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Heavens Choice | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 19:03 | 1st = 4 Heavens Choice 2nd = 13 Reach The Moon 3rd = 7 Heartbreak Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 3 Uturnmeon | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Uturnmeon 2nd = 9 Dynamite Dick 3rd = 2 Larry Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Hardy Bale | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Hardy Bale 2nd = 2 Damia Bale 3rd = 7 Runway Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Mirfak Prince | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Mirfak Prince 2nd = 7 Bye Bye Oscar 3rd = 1 Glees Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Atlas Supreme | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:49 | 1st = 4 Atlas Supreme 2nd = 3 Jesta Mahte 3rd = 6 My Mate Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Jack The Sparrow | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Jack The Sparrow 2nd = 10 Kim Ashlee 3rd = 15 Stormout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Cullens Moose | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Cullens Moose 2nd = 1 Vee Eye Pee 3rd = 8 Georgiamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Not The Brock | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Not The Brock 2nd = 5 Spinning Free 3rd = 3 Roman Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Born This Way | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Born This Way 2nd = 3 San Rio Grande 3rd = 1 Claudios Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Heres Kilandy Boy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Heres Kilandy Boy 2nd = 7 Lady Sherwood 3rd = 3 Bel Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Jacks A Hope | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:29 | 1st = 3 Jacks A Hope 2nd = 4 Wind Warrior 3rd = 7 Solid Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 5 Mcardles Art | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:25 | 1st = 5 Mcardles Art 2nd = 10 Saint Petersburg 3rd = 1 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Omes Odyssey | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:21 | 1st = 9 Omes Odyssey 2nd = 2 Messi Boy 3rd = 5 Purple Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Burley Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:17 | 1st = 6 Burley Monelli 2nd = 7 Black Devil 3rd = 8 Iona Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Ima Pleasure | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Ima Pleasure 2nd = 7 Holy Camp Girl 3rd = 11 Simply Stylish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Foo Fighter | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:11 | 1st = 2 Foo Fighter 2nd = 3 Black Ransom 3rd = 6 Just John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Lethal Jones | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:08 | 1st = 7 Lethal Jones 2nd = 8 Regal Honour 3rd = 1 Tellem Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Robeson | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Robeson 2nd = 8 Unique Blue 3rd = 1 Best Of Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 General Quest | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 General Quest 2nd = 1 Chipofftheoldblock 3rd = 5 Date And Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Lauries Fantasy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:57 | 1st = 4 Lauries Fantasy 2nd = 5 Yallah Stalker 3rd = 3 Helen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Cloher Road | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Cloher Road 2nd = 5 Miss Kai Ching 3rd = 14 Bonspiel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Mad Caper | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:51 | 1st = 7 Mad Caper 2nd = 10 Zoomba 3rd = 6 Fawn Hyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Stephen Got Even | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:48 | 1st = 8 Stephen Got Even 2nd = 2 Tallyho 3rd = 10 He Is Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Edwarna | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Edwarna 2nd = 5 Bessy Blue 3rd = 3 Spirited Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Zaporan Gold | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:37 | 1st = 2 Zaporan Gold 2nd = 5 Daddy Yankee 3rd = 7 Toxic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 11 Ruby Lips | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:36 | 1st = 11 Ruby Lips 2nd = 9 Splitsecond 3rd = 2 Dark Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 13 Platinum Rocker | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:33 | 1st = 13 Platinum Rocker 2nd = 9 Flicks Legacy 3rd = 16 Eye Of The Beetle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Speed Camera | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:32 | 1st = 3 Speed Camera 2nd = 4 Hot Bullion 3rd = 8 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 4 Star Topaze | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:28 | 1st = 4 Star Topaze 2nd = 12 Bicker 3rd = 1 Raki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Harbour Gift | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Harbour Gift 2nd = 2 Knockback 3rd = 10 Ginnagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 10 - 6 Rock Of Ages | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Rock Of Ages 2nd = 4 Aiglon 3rd = 8 Monte Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Classy Love | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Classy Love 2nd = 3 Little Grey 3rd = 1 Dawn Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Highview Ebony | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:12 | 1st = 2 Highview Ebony 2nd = 3 Classic Falcon 3rd = 1 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Cody Sam | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:11 | 1st = 5 Cody Sam 2nd = 7 Tarmac Beauty 3rd = 1 My Blue Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Gatineau River | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 Gatineau River 2nd = 8 Miss Bradbury 3rd = 12 Fomal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Tango Terrific | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Tango Terrific 2nd = 4 Lemonade 3rd = 7 Vandenne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Never Forget | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Never Forget 2nd = 9 Bundy Hawk 3rd = 5 Morayfield Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Cool Jenmar | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Cool Jenmar 2nd = 6 Bit Of Time 3rd = 5 Magical Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 The Cavalieri | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:53 | 1st = 5 The Cavalieri 2nd = 4 Chop It Out 3rd = 7 Twikkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Rebel Girl | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Rebel Girl 2nd = 2 What An Impact 3rd = 8 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 12 Uma Wave | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:48 | 1st = 12 Uma Wave 2nd = 4 Road To Finniss 3rd = 3 Rileys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Dubai Express | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 Dubai Express 2nd = 5 Big Boy Lakoda 3rd = 6 Lakoda Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 5 Tenno | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Tenno 2nd = 10 Testaguy 3rd = 7 Verification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Spring Eddie | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Spring Eddie 2nd = 8 Nitro Journey 3rd = 9 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Johnny Mang | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:36 | 1st = 6 Johnny Mang 2nd = 8 Stetson Zippaddy 3rd = 2 Banger Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Our Crime Of Passion | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Our Crime Of Passion 2nd = 7 Nonetheless 3rd = 8 Know One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Rhythm Divine | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Rhythm Divine 2nd = 1 Ransoms Gold 3rd = 8 Light The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Driving Reign | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:28 | 1st = 6 Driving Reign 2nd = 3 Interview 3rd = 2 Illbetricked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Gumbo | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Gumbo 2nd = 8 His Dream 3rd = 1 Oz Struck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Helele | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Helele 2nd = 8 Von Smallhausen 3rd = 5 Suzie Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Comtesse La Gran | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:13 | 1st = 11 Comtesse La Gran 2nd = 4 California Dude 3rd = 2 Sassnping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Farmer Jenny | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:12 | 1st = 7 Farmer Jenny 2nd = 4 Floyd 3rd = 5 Forward Pressure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 1 Impact Point | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:08 | 1st = 1 Impact Point 2nd = 4 Savvy Smokin 3rd = 3 Cape Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Faithful Raider | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Faithful Raider 2nd = 4 My Geisha 3rd = 6 Arab Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 6 Norsqui | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Norsqui 2nd = 1 Drunken Sailor 3rd = 3 Sea Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Whats Up Joe | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Whats Up Joe 2nd = 8 Jenmar Blitz 3rd = 7 Just Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 3 Allanah | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Allanah 2nd = 4 Guru Girl 3rd = 7 Lady Carolyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Mohican War Drum | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Mohican War Drum 2nd = 5 Goodsie 3rd = 10 Claire Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 All Inn Jess | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:51 | 1st = 2 All Inn Jess 2nd = 7 Kick It Up 3rd = 3 Juleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Star Sammy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:48 | 1st = 3 Star Sammy 2nd = 6 Brilliant Rose 3rd = 8 Lita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Long Playboy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:44 | 1st = 6 Long Playboy 2nd = 8 Joey Rules 3rd = 7 Brin Freux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Quay Key | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Quay Key 2nd = 7 Step Brother 3rd = 2 Fast Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Unpretentious Lass | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:33 | 1st = 8 Unpretentious Lass 2nd = 3 Guessing Game 3rd = 2 Comanche Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Squish Oregan | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 Squish Oregan 2nd = 1 Flaming Shiraz 3rd = 5 Campaspe Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Musty Springs | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:28 | 1st = 5 Musty Springs 2nd = 8 Lord De Veer 3rd = 7 Sultan Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Spinmyworld | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Spinmyworld 2nd = 12 Volkused 3rd = 8 Oneworld Onedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Shanlyn Peanut | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:24 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Peanut 2nd = 4 Risk It All 3rd = 6 Sisco Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 12 Like an Eagle | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:20 | 1st = 12 Like an Eagle 2nd = 6 Eight Bills 3rd = 5 Marveen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Jason Bale | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Jason Bale 2nd = 3 Little Shiraz 3rd = 4 Allen Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 7 Benjy Hullah | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Benjy Hullah 2nd = 1 Night Tango 3rd = 2 Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 11 Lamaze | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:15 | 1st = 11 Lamaze 2nd = 1 Night Tango 3rd = 2 Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Mario Fenech | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Mario Fenech 2nd = 7 Arizona Sunset 3rd = 3 Dimensions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Tamban | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Tamban 2nd = 2 Rock Royalty 3rd = 4 Stradon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Fat Wallet | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Fat Wallet 2nd = 5 Ve Du Magic 3rd = 2 Defence Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Radical | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:57 | 1st = 7 Radical 2nd = 2 Random Road 3rd = 6 Fluffys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 4 Rescued | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:53 | 1st = 4 Rescued 2nd = 13 Halos Little Hussy 3rd = 7 Wheres Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Handsome Daniel | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 Handsome Daniel 2nd = 8 Gaybrianne 3rd = 9 Nolawood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Perfect Meg | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:49 | 1st = 2 Perfect Meg 2nd = 7 Sisco Return 3rd = 1 Phyllis Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 7 Snitzerland | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Snitzerland 2nd = 4 Road Trippin 3rd = 1 Repousser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Emerley Cliona | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:42 | 1st = 7 Emerley Cliona 2nd = 5 Spotted Kasper 3rd = 8 Beer Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Esprit DOr | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Esprit DOr 2nd = 15 Consummate 3rd = 2 Needastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Driving Withtess | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Driving Withtess 2nd = 1 Collect 3rd = 9 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Susashi | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:33 | 1st = 5 Susashi 2nd = 1 Year Of The Tiger 3rd = 2 Fairdinkum Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Deimos | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Deimos 2nd = 4 Whipstick Girl 3rd = 1 Go Boc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Arckaringa | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:22 | 1st = 3 Arckaringa 2nd = 6 Lika Gem 3rd = 8 So Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Pixiu | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:18 | 1st = 2 Pixiu 2nd = 1 Shaketheground 3rd = 4 Rubilad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Instant Bale | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Instant Bale 2nd = 4 Americain Black 3rd = 1 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 Silkstone Special | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Silkstone Special 2nd = 7 No Vanity 3rd = 4 Chinchilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Ella Allen | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:07 | 1st = 2 Ella Allen 2nd = 6 Restrict 3rd = 8 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 8 Snake Gully | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Snake Gully 2nd = 5 Pennon 3rd = 2 Go Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Batali | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 14:02 | 1st = 5 Batali 2nd = 6 Fearless Leader 3rd = 9 Real Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Go Johnnie Go | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Go Johnnie Go 2nd = 3 Brilliant Dragon 3rd = 7 Smart Movin Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Imry Bale | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:54 | 1st = 8 Imry Bale 2nd = 2 Battina Bale 3rd = 5 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Falay Allen | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Falay Allen 2nd = 7 Not Tomorrow 3rd = 5 Pure Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 13 Meadows Cat | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:43 | 1st = 13 Meadows Cat 2nd = 12 La Vita Momento 3rd = 6 Lucky Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Take It Home | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Take It Home 2nd = 8 Foot Tapper 3rd = 7 What An Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 11 Jolie Blonde | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:35 | 1st = 11 Jolie Blonde 2nd = 2 Umadeeus 3rd = 6 Chabrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Aston Odin | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:32 | 1st = 6 Aston Odin 2nd = 2 Viscount Fawn 3rd = 8 Catarina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 3 Angelology | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Angelology 2nd = 6 Im Your Venus 3rd = 1 Night Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Wenyahotyahot | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Wenyahotyahot 2nd = 6 Flyin Crusa 3rd = 3 Another Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Elouera Babe | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:21 | 1st = 5 Elouera Babe 2nd = 8 Homebush Cindy 3rd = 3 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Our Snowman | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Our Snowman 2nd = 3 Whodat Lass 3rd = 7 Crymelon Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Flayita The Fast | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Flayita The Fast 2nd = 4 Victa Tina 3rd = 8 Al Tye Patched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 11 Sister Swift | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:08 | 1st = 11 Sister Swift 2nd = 3 Grigio Now 3rd = 6 Elldami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Belfast King | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Belfast King 2nd = 4 Nicki Haka 3rd = 7 Single Sculler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Major King | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Major King 2nd = 7 Yeah Roger That 3rd = 1 Mystery Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Its Crunch Time | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Its Crunch Time 2nd = 8 Crafty Lady 3rd = 9 Tycoon Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Remo Diablo | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:57 | 1st = 7 Remo Diablo 2nd = 2 Hayride Brick 3rd = 8 Samantha Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 10 Dubosc | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:55 | 1st = 10 Dubosc 2nd = 1 Shackleton 3rd = 12 Asavant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Sonic Rocket | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:48 | 1st = 4 Sonic Rocket 2nd = 1 Leprechaun Betty 3rd = 5 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Tobes | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:47 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Tobes 2nd = 10 Leos Girl 3rd = 4 In Or Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Lektra Yap | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:37 | 1st = 8 Lektra Yap 2nd = 7 Linzi Bale 3rd = 3 Dakota Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 9 Stratumotor | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:30 | 1st = 9 Stratumotor 2nd = 8 Miss Bon Beach 3rd = 5 Spot On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Eff Five Warning | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:29 | 1st = 2 Eff Five Warning 2nd = 1 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 8 Unteachable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Yoshimitsu | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:27 | 1st = 8 Yoshimitsu 2nd = 3 Surging Pass 3rd = 4 Ello Ellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Vincitore | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Vincitore 2nd = 1 Go Go Dingo 3rd = 5 Pearl Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Awesome Bluey | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:17 | 1st = 4 Awesome Bluey 2nd = 1 Footrot Fiora 3rd = 3 Felise Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Desire | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:12 | 1st = 5 Desire 2nd = 1 Homebush Britney 3rd = 4 Shalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Went Wooshka | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:08 | 1st = 1 Went Wooshka 2nd = 2 Agent Ryan 3rd = 7 Angel Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 Tower Of Lonhro | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 12:00 | 1st = 7 Tower Of Lonhro 2nd = 10 Memphis Mafia 3rd = 8 Choix De Fleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Lindop | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 11:54 | 1st = 8 Lindop 2nd = 6 Mr Mutola 3rd = 2 Twin Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 13 Madam Lincoln | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 11:45 | 1st = 13 Madam Lincoln 2nd = 1 Goldfinger 3rd = 11 Seasprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Ode To Liberty | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 11:37 | 1st = 7 Ode To Liberty 2nd = 4 Crystal Sal 3rd = 6 Homebush Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Munchin Krunch | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 11:19 | 1st = 7 Munchin Krunch 2nd = 2 Homebush Hayley 3rd = 4 Opawa Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Cora Lynn | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 11:10 | 1st = 6 Cora Lynn 2nd = 5 Bacio Francese 3rd = 8 Good Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Homebush Lacey | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 11:02 | 1st = 4 Homebush Lacey 2nd = 9 Shadows Mate 3rd = 3 Thunda Thighs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Power Girl | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 10:44 | 1st = 4 Power Girl 2nd = 5 Four Too Many 3rd = 3 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Keen Affair | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Keen Affair 2nd = 2 Royale Crystal 3rd = 6 Ask Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Should Be Carlos | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 10:28 | 1st = 1 Should Be Carlos 2nd = 4 Tummy Krunches 3rd = 2 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Octane Royale | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 10:12 | 1st = 2 Octane Royale 2nd = 7 Boiled Lollies 3rd = 6 Dasher Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Patsy OReilly | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 10:05 | 1st = 5 Patsy OReilly 2nd = 3 Xcelme 3rd = 8 Phoenician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Mzungu | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 1:17 | 1st = 1 Mzungu 2nd = 7 Star Vision 3rd = 4 Kuta Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Go Wild Dozer | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 0:57 | 1st = 4 Go Wild Dozer 2nd = 6 Dynamik Girl 3rd = 2 Tournament King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Jesse Debello | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 0:37 | 1st = 3 Jesse Debello 2nd = 6 Marlily 3rd = 7 Vamperella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Cheetah Gundi | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 0:17 | 1st = 1 Cheetah Gundi 2nd = 2 Rock Fusion 3rd = 4 Premier Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Knighty | ||
Wed Feb 15 2012 0:02 | 1st = 5 Knighty 2nd = 7 Ikari Fury 3rd = 6 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Dublin Sands | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Dublin Sands 2nd = 3 Prisonbreak 3rd = 11 Spendit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 9 - 8 Boy Mambo | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 21:10 | 1st = 8 Boy Mambo 2nd = 7 Cara Carabini 3rd = 2 Megablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Roll Up Kitty | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Roll Up Kitty 2nd = 7 Jazzy Lavra 3rd = 3 Iden Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Spotted Cruiser | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:56 | 1st = 6 Spotted Cruiser 2nd = 8 Lucy Dream 3rd = 1 Arcadia Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Pure Supremo | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:53 | 1st = 7 Pure Supremo 2nd = 6 Hello Flip 3rd = 1 Surfing Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Silent Commando | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Silent Commando 2nd = 7 King Ivor 3rd = 6 Queens Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Benediction | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:44 | 1st = 5 Benediction 2nd = 4 Our Last Knight 3rd = 2 Cumulative Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Boy Mail | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Boy Mail 2nd = 4 Leica Cloud 3rd = 8 Sister Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Roqette | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Roqette 2nd = 7 Hanifys Magic 3rd = 4 Tell em Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Spiteful Tears | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Spiteful Tears 2nd = 2 Cool Jorgia 3rd = 5 Cool Chereve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 8 - 11 Reimbursement | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:35 | 1st = 11 Reimbursement 2nd = 9 Liquidation 3rd = 1 Westriver Kevydonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Eco Fury | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Eco Fury 2nd = 3 On The Grid 3rd = 7 Little Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Dazzle em | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Dazzle em 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Bling 3rd = 9 Mr Groovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Cmon Sambo | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Cmon Sambo 2nd = 5 Toy Crusher 3rd = 4 Fizzball Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 6 Another Clare | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:25 | 1st = 6 Another Clare 2nd = 9 Strapperama 3rd = 8 Maggie Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Scissor Queen | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Scissor Queen 2nd = 7 Jujitsu 3rd = 3 Dark Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Anything | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Anything 2nd = 3 Uno Luke 3rd = 2 Garland Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Valiant Sue | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:19 | 1st = 6 Valiant Sue 2nd = 8 Queen Of Fire 3rd = 11 Biggernbettermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Cool And Fancy | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Cool And Fancy 2nd = 2 Gangbusters 3rd = 9 Pride Of Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Our Jessie | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Our Jessie 2nd = 8 Apollo Jet 3rd = 4 Wimbaliri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Mystic Apple | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:09 | 1st = 4 Mystic Apple 2nd = 2 Strong Intention 3rd = 8 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Hopes Up | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Hopes Up 2nd = 1 Save A Bundle 3rd = 8 Peters Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Ba Bling | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:04 | 1st = 2 Ba Bling 2nd = 1 Dimples Diva 3rd = 7 National Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 13 Lets Slash An Burn | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:04 | 1st = 13 Lets Slash An Burn 2nd = 6 Arber 3rd = 4 Devilish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 3 Jocks Empire | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 20:03 | 1st = 3 Jocks Empire 2nd = 13 Daka Express 3rd = 5 Rasadasc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Suzie Roxon | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:59 | 1st = 1 Suzie Roxon 2nd = 8 Sister Blister 3rd = 5 Two Six Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Electric Bill | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:57 | 1st = 7 Electric Bill 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Bolt 3rd = 1 Octane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Black Queen | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Black Queen 2nd = 8 Franks Memory 3rd = 7 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Magical Telf | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Magical Telf 2nd = 8 Willbe Doc 3rd = 6 Margin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 I Can Do It | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:51 | 1st = 4 I Can Do It 2nd = 3 Powerful Pegasus 3rd = 1 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Maxziva | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:48 | 1st = 8 Maxziva 2nd = 4 Vocal Exit 3rd = 1 Amber Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Right Time | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:47 | 1st = 7 Right Time 2nd = 2 Arlow Bale 3rd = 6 Koh Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Star Bomber | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:44 | 1st = 6 Star Bomber 2nd = 5 Knot Hazardous 3rd = 8 Five Carats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 11 Johnny Quid | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:42 | 1st = 11 Johnny Quid 2nd = 12 Public Persuasion 3rd = 7 Amajorjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Bear Park Tully | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Bear Park Tully 2nd = 2 Turbo Boy 3rd = 4 Final Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Wanalta Bay | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Wanalta Bay 2nd = 2 Joydon 3rd = 4 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Fire Up Nate | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Fire Up Nate 2nd = 3 Undercover Girl 3rd = 4 Lady Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Shez Ryleymak | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:32 | 1st = 8 Shez Ryleymak 2nd = 1 Aapennon 3rd = 5 Wayne Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Granduer | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:29 | 1st = 8 Granduer 2nd = 5 Mission Complete 3rd = 1 Adelle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Salami Thief | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Salami Thief 2nd = 1 Nicky The Weapon 3rd = 4 Albenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 5 Alabameramer | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:25 | 1st = 5 Alabameramer 2nd = 3 Im Called Earl 3rd = 2 Windinthepillows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Caitlin Jade | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:24 | 1st = 5 Caitlin Jade 2nd = 6 Sanrico Joan 3rd = 1 Impressive Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Highly Chosen | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:21 | 1st = 1 Highly Chosen 2nd = 2 Phantom Agent 3rd = 8 Cool At Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 10 Mynameissultan | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:20 | 1st = 10 Mynameissultan 2nd = 4 Jilliby Master 3rd = 3 Sidney Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Spark Driver | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Spark Driver 2nd = 5 Milly Flex 3rd = 2 Maurmaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Hippy Chic | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Hippy Chic 2nd = 8 Bart Jordan 3rd = 7 Rusty Rheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Ella Allen | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:13 | 1st = 5 Ella Allen 2nd = 1 Sams My Man 3rd = 2 Tunkalilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Heston Bale | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Heston Bale 2nd = 7 Major Monogram 3rd = 8 Rozehill Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Notforgiven | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 Notforgiven 2nd = 6 Rubys Angel 3rd = 2 Pontoon Fender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Brezhnev Leis | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:06 | 1st = 8 Brezhnev Leis 2nd = 4 Bettor Draw 3rd = 12 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Tiger Lifestyle | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:03 | 1st = 2 Tiger Lifestyle 2nd = 1 Go Wild Desire 3rd = 8 Diamond Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Pearls Choice | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 19:02 | 1st = 2 Pearls Choice 2nd = 1 Sister Kate 3rd = 7 Gun Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Lifes Cool | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:59 | 1st = 5 Lifes Cool 2nd = 1 Golden Ice 3rd = 2 Garland Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 8 Muckinbar Lady | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:57 | 1st = 8 Muckinbar Lady 2nd = 6 Narra Operative 3rd = 12 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 John Connor | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 John Connor 2nd = 8 Speed Play 3rd = 2 Remas Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 On A Day | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:51 | 1st = 7 On A Day 2nd = 8 Lets Go Nellie 3rd = 2 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 10 Book Club | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:50 | 1st = 10 Book Club 2nd = 7 Winehorse 3rd = 3 Hallowell Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Shauny Bale | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:48 | 1st = 5 Shauny Bale 2nd = 3 Wikena 3rd = 1 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Boss Rhino | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:47 | 1st = 7 Boss Rhino 2nd = 9 Very Generous 3rd = 6 Wilsolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Daily Mail | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:44 | 1st = 2 Daily Mail 2nd = 1 Tricky Fox 3rd = 3 Clew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Glory Jasper | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:42 | 1st = 12 Glory Jasper 2nd = 11 Quastor Centurion 3rd = 2 Matesforever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Taliesin Freddy | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:39 | 1st = 2 Taliesin Freddy 2nd = 5 Dragons Flame 3rd = 4 Mopar Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Lektra Lou | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:36 | 1st = 4 Lektra Lou 2nd = 2 Elite Apple 3rd = 6 Mega Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Dons Miss | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:33 | 1st = 1 Dons Miss 2nd = 7 Beyond Brooklyn 3rd = 5 Cosmic Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 1 Passaro | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Passaro 2nd = 5 Powerbolt 3rd = 11 Brand New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Currency Trader | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Currency Trader 2nd = 5 Gala Guzzler 3rd = 3 Golden Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Let em Drop | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Let em Drop 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Gun 3rd = 8 Wilsomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Halle Bale | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:24 | 1st = 3 Halle Bale 2nd = 5 Jade The Weapon 3rd = 8 Super Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Noelsgirl | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:22 | 1st = 8 Noelsgirl 2nd = 1 Breathing Fire 3rd = 11 Dalmont Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Spot Away | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:20 | 1st = 4 Spot Away 2nd = 8 Eureka Estate 3rd = 1 One Tuff Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Archies A Cru | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:19 | 1st = 7 Archies A Cru 2nd = 8 Talon Miss 3rd = 3 Ellay Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Double Em Dee | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:16 | 1st = 7 Double Em Dee 2nd = 1 Hez All Knocka 3rd = 3 Johns Generosity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 10 Ebony Blues | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:15 | 1st = 10 Ebony Blues 2nd = 2 January Boys 3rd = 5 Solid Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Alpha Odyssey | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:12 | 1st = 2 Alpha Odyssey 2nd = 5 Kinetic Boost 3rd = 1 Burcov Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 12 Mad House | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:09 | 1st = 12 Mad House 2nd = 6 King Grin 3rd = 11 I Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Supreme Lorian | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Supreme Lorian 2nd = 4 Looter 3rd = 7 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Didnt Duck | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Didnt Duck 2nd = 5 Sapphire Flex 3rd = 1 Finnie Nim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Yellow Daffodil | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 18:04 | 1st = 8 Yellow Daffodil 2nd = 6 Silent Mail 3rd = 2 First Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Boutique Art | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:59 | 1st = 9 Boutique Art 2nd = 11 Woody Beours 3rd = 7 Dusty Kalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Tuesday Golf | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:58 | 1st = 6 Tuesday Golf 2nd = 2 Dragons Fury 3rd = 3 Scot Dramas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Charles Louson | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Charles Louson 2nd = 1 South East Asia 3rd = 3 Cool Cred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Satisfied Customer | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:54 | 1st = 6 Satisfied Customer 2nd = 1 Billyess 3rd = 5 Justice OConnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Cowwarr | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:49 | 1st = 1 Cowwarr 2nd = 4 Pure Performance 3rd = 5 Ragtime Adrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 11 Irish Philosophy | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:48 | 1st = 11 Irish Philosophy 2nd = 9 Surface To Air 3rd = 2 Rosharni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Nero Lankan | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Nero Lankan 2nd = 3 Victa Ralph 3rd = 2 Dekays Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 13 Damalo | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:45 | 1st = 13 Damalo 2nd = 8 Miss Kaydee 3rd = 5 Ellyonbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Marks All | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:41 | 1st = 8 Marks All 2nd = 1 Joey Rules 3rd = 6 Treger Tastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 3 Gallipoli Prince | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:40 | 1st = 3 Gallipoli Prince 2nd = 12 Dr Ava 3rd = 9 Stone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Dandy Dream | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:38 | 1st = 8 Dandy Dream 2nd = 6 Suron Undercover 3rd = 7 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Elite Racer | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:34 | 1st = 2 Elite Racer 2nd = 5 Wheres De Bar 3rd = 1 Berridale Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 14 Savvy Smokin | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:28 | 1st = 14 Savvy Smokin 2nd = 3 Seventh Bullet 3rd = 2 Glenburnie Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Bellemie | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:25 | 1st = 8 Bellemie 2nd = 7 Ve Du Magic 3rd = 1 Rob The Owner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 12 Kaarma | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:24 | 1st = 12 Kaarma 2nd = 1 Iridescente 3rd = 6 Bee Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 8 - 4 Beyond Expectation | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Beyond Expectation 2nd = 9 Eye Of The Needle 3rd = 1 Happy Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Barrabas | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:17 | 1st = 4 Barrabas 2nd = 5 Sooty Smith 3rd = 8 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Bellevelon | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:13 | 1st = 5 Bellevelon 2nd = 2 Kappa 3rd = 1 Gap Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Streets Of Seattle | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Streets Of Seattle 2nd = 3 Saneyev 3rd = 1 Innocent Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Omega Eli | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 Omega Eli 2nd = 2 Mocha Moo Juice 3rd = 3 Rubys Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Expressway | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:08 | 1st = 4 Expressway 2nd = 5 Supreme Affair 3rd = 3 Daytime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Noplacelikeholme | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:05 | 1st = 5 Noplacelikeholme 2nd = 3 This Way Up 3rd = 4 Izzyayahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 1 Key Position | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Key Position 2nd = 10 Missy Lara 3rd = 2 Mcintyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 6 Jess Umbridge 3rd = 1 Riverside Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Fast Frank | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:52 | 1st = 4 Fast Frank 2nd = 6 Woodland Jack 3rd = 5 Luvbite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 1 Irish Golfer | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:48 | 1st = 1 Irish Golfer 2nd = 4 Con Thrust 3rd = 11 Noble Twostep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Smiling Moment | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:47 | 1st = 8 Smiling Moment 2nd = 7 Keep Looking 3rd = 2 No Brainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Fury | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 2 Granite Bluff 3rd = 1 Moment Of Clarity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Ikari Sunset | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Ikari Sunset 2nd = 4 Fiveway Arandt 3rd = 7 Erica Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Regalmania | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 Regalmania 2nd = 2 Tycoon Express 3rd = 9 Pink Guinea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 10 Benazir Bhutto | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:34 | 1st = 10 Benazir Bhutto 2nd = 9 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 1 Navarda Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Black Cash | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:28 | 1st = 1 Black Cash 2nd = 6 Jurassic Star 3rd = 3 Weona Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Starpic | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Starpic 2nd = 1 Kid Colossus 3rd = 3 Miracle Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 4 Cargo Cruiser | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Cargo Cruiser 2nd = 2 Southern Blue 3rd = 7 Say What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 5 Better Not Doubt | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Better Not Doubt 2nd = 1 Cuban Dancer 3rd = 6 Capital Raising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Northern Gunna | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:18 | 1st = 7 Northern Gunna 2nd = 5 Wheres Brett 3rd = 6 Emma Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Little Akie | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:16 | 1st = 5 Little Akie 2nd = 6 Magnificat 3rd = 2 Verco Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 11 - 4 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:13 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 11 Secret Love 3rd = 3 Perfect Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 9 Heart Of Melbourne | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:12 | 1st = 9 Heart Of Melbourne 2nd = 4 Devilenko 3rd = 3 Sorisam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Wye Rule | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Wye Rule 2nd = 4 Man Of Mystery 3rd = 5 Dare Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 11 Springfields | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:08 | 1st = 11 Springfields 2nd = 15 Hemisphere Rocks 3rd = 2 Canny Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 President Valdes | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 President Valdes 2nd = 4 Canucalypso 3rd = 6 Rosebino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Wheres Lorry | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:58 | 1st = 6 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 5 Gung Ho Rumble 3rd = 7 Challis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Al Jandar | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Al Jandar 2nd = 6 Lady La Bend 3rd = 4 Lightenuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Cool Pick | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Cool Pick 2nd = 5 Dance On 3rd = 6 Ten Doeschate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Markout | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Markout 2nd = 5 Lightning Vault 3rd = 9 Balmarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Captain Richie | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Captain Richie 2nd = 2 Ellys Girl 3rd = 3 Safari Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 13 Lightning Charge | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:45 | 1st = 13 Lightning Charge 2nd = 4 Art Delago 3rd = 5 Blinkin Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 11 - 7 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:42 | 1st = 7 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 2 Emaline Franco 3rd = 5 Meads Quaff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 God Help Us | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 God Help Us 2nd = 3 Grand Group 3rd = 6 Tarvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 9 Surf My Wake | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:39 | 1st = 9 Surf My Wake 2nd = 3 Bureaucrat 3rd = 1 Challis Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 2 Tinklers Lane | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Tinklers Lane 2nd = 5 The Southern 3rd = 7 Wet Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 6 El Suela | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:34 | 1st = 6 El Suela 2nd = 11 Unconditional Love 3rd = 4 Bonnie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 10 Tiger Fly | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:32 | 1st = 10 Tiger Fly 2nd = 3 Captain Swift 3rd = 2 My Boy Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 4 Gold Mount | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Gold Mount 2nd = 13 Broady Boy 3rd = 7 Maasai Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Alabaster | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:29 | 1st = 5 Alabaster 2nd = 1 Hustler 3rd = 9 Excusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Business Time | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:24 | 1st = 9 Business Time 2nd = 10 New Years Day 3rd = 3 Jesse Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Beltis Bale | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:21 | 1st = 1 Beltis Bale 2nd = 7 El Mulatto 3rd = 2 Side By Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Danyme | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Danyme 2nd = 5 True Tussock 3rd = 4 Snow Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Fleet n Fast | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Fleet n Fast 2nd = 7 Before The Storm 3rd = 3 Bob And Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Lochinvar Yasi | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:14 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Yasi 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Stars 3rd = 6 Taliesin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Black Imposer | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Black Imposer 2nd = 7 Adris Shiraz 3rd = 5 Hurry On Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Tivoli Beau | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Tivoli Beau 2nd = 9 Storm Warning 3rd = 1 Enz Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 10 - 10 Mister Presley | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:07 | 1st = 10 Mister Presley 2nd = 9 The Gigolo 3rd = 8 Wotavugot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 10 Straying Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:05 | 1st = 10 Straying Tiger 2nd = 8 Wheres Tim 3rd = 12 Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Gomes | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Gomes 2nd = 7 Phantom Kahn 3rd = 4 Mitchs Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 7 Xiphos | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 15:00 | 1st = 7 Xiphos 2nd = 5 Shinko Kai 3rd = 15 Papal Infusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 5 Distraction | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 Distraction 2nd = 7 Perfect Package 3rd = 4 Ollie One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 13 Tiara Time | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:55 | 1st = 13 Tiara Time 2nd = 2 The Hussy 3rd = 10 Murphys Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Ima Pleasure | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:51 | 1st = 1 Ima Pleasure 2nd = 11 Major Gambler 3rd = 6 Holy Camp Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Too Good Road | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:48 | 1st = 2 Too Good Road 2nd = 6 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 3 Sky Watcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Waikato Cat | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:45 | 1st = 5 Waikato Cat 2nd = 7 Joyous Lady 3rd = 1 Azarenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 18 Head Of Gold | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:44 | 1st = 18 Head Of Gold 2nd = 1 Cornelius OCeirin 3rd = 3 Paparazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Fiver | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:41 | 1st = 6 Fiver 2nd = 5 Melita 3rd = 8 Miss Madcap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Unique Fuse | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Unique Fuse 2nd = 2 Tonys Pride 3rd = 1 Red Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Koko Whiz | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:37 | 1st = 8 Koko Whiz 2nd = 7 Crafty Graham 3rd = 6 Pampest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 5 Bay Forest | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Bay Forest 2nd = 3 French Voyager 3rd = 12 Roamina Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 9 - 6 Ohoka Texas | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Texas 2nd = 3 Magical Mel 3rd = 2 Major Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Fantastic Reign | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Reign 2nd = 7 Formosa Blues 3rd = 3 Hendon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Foxy Cougar | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:27 | 1st = 6 Foxy Cougar 2nd = 7 Bubbles Moment 3rd = 5 Peking Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 6 Flashy Fella | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Flashy Fella 2nd = 5 Accrual 3rd = 8 Kernel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 9 Dead Calm | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:21 | 1st = 9 Dead Calm 2nd = 15 J Walker 3rd = 8 Courtney Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 7 Jesta Rollingstone | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:20 | 1st = 7 Jesta Rollingstone 2nd = 5 Mississippi Hippy 3rd = 8 Smart Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Pure Deception | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:19 | 1st = 4 Pure Deception 2nd = 2 Magpie Army 3rd = 5 Ikari Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Essayist | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Essayist 2nd = 2 Tillys Last 3rd = 10 Runs On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Gem Daisy | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:11 | 1st = 7 Gem Daisy 2nd = 2 Als Flyer 3rd = 5 Bros Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Bongiorno | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Bongiorno 2nd = 6 Divismo 3rd = 8 Ne Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 9 Irish Bay | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:07 | 1st = 9 Irish Bay 2nd = 10 Tangolini 3rd = 5 Dee Dee Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Just A Fantasy | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:04 | 1st = 5 Just A Fantasy 2nd = 2 My Bella Me 3rd = 6 Farmer Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Cool And Dry | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Cool And Dry 2nd = 6 On Trey 3rd = 1 Deb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 4 French Thunder | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 French Thunder 2nd = 3 Nonino 3rd = 6 Alpresto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Uli Urs Utz | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:55 | 1st = 5 Uli Urs Utz 2nd = 1 Brimarvi Magic 3rd = 6 Love A Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 1 Mels Dream | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:53 | 1st = 1 Mels Dream 2nd = 10 Rehab 3rd = 3 Formidable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 12 Spanski | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:50 | 1st = 12 Spanski 2nd = 11 Light Touch 3rd = 5 Famous Finnish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Issys Flame | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:49 | 1st = 8 Issys Flame 2nd = 2 Flako 3rd = 3 Deanco Lazarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 6 Joe Almighty | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Joe Almighty 2nd = 4 Macho Nacho 3rd = 1 Red Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 4 Tiz A Secret | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:44 | 1st = 4 Tiz A Secret 2nd = 12 Katelin Brooke 3rd = 17 Bon Ton Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Big Lass | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Big Lass 2nd = 2 Kid Koonawarra 3rd = 9 Big Sams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 12 Orlandos Bride | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:35 | 1st = 12 Orlandos Bride 2nd = 10 Lourdeaux 3rd = 8 Hourglass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Mysterious Bliss | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:34 | 1st = 8 Mysterious Bliss 2nd = 2 Aurora Bell 3rd = 10 Wild Jack Duggan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 10 Our Delight | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Our Delight 2nd = 7 Clan OCeirin 3rd = 5 Falzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Captain Coutts | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Captain Coutts 2nd = 3 Captain Carlos 3rd = 1 Cheverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 9 Sparkling Bella | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:20 | 1st = 9 Sparkling Bella 2nd = 6 Belleap 3rd = 2 Delphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 1 Cam Before The Storm | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:16 | 1st = 1 Cam Before The Storm 2nd = 4 Springsteen 3rd = 11 Rhuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 4 Springsteen | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:16 | 1st = 4 Springsteen 2nd = 1 Cam Before The Storm 3rd = 11 Rhuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 6 IT IS WRITTEN | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 IT IS WRITTEN 2nd = 3 Eclair Rally 3rd = 10 La Bomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 5 Golden Dagger | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Golden Dagger 2nd = 11 Tap n Tipple 3rd = 4 Crazyforchristmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 6 Mighty Creation | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:07 | 1st = 6 Mighty Creation 2nd = 3 Speedstar 3rd = 7 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Feyfeys Uncle Max | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Feyfeys Uncle Max 2nd = 5 Ski Dubai 3rd = 7 Oxy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:02 | 1st = 8 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 1 Southwind Shannon 3rd = 5 Then We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Punk Portsea | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Punk Portsea 2nd = 6 Paradise City 3rd = 8 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 3 Dubai Belle | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 12:53 | 1st = 3 Dubai Belle 2nd = 7 Snippins 3rd = 2 Albus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 12 Rockabella | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 12:43 | 1st = 12 Rockabella 2nd = 1 Classie Mach 3rd = 7 Star Of Isis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Tiger Karen | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 12:38 | 1st = 1 Tiger Karen 2nd = 8 High Flyer 3rd = 2 Hot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Volcanic Sky | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Volcanic Sky 2nd = 2 Streetwise Savoire 3rd = 4 Gee Gee Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 5 Change Gear | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Change Gear 2nd = 11 With A Vengeance 3rd = 2 Naenae Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Aurora Scott | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 12:25 | 1st = 8 Aurora Scott 2nd = 9 Happy Magic 3rd = 5 Arforrabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 The Knight | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 12:17 | 1st = 1 The Knight 2nd = 11 Minnaleo 3rd = 13 La Vienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 2 The Truth | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 12:05 | 1st = 2 The Truth 2nd = 14 Mamselle 3rd = 3 Sastre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Camleys Best | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 12:00 | 1st = 1 Camleys Best 2nd = 2 Maggie Shannon 3rd = 3 Daisy Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 2 Wheres Battler | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 11:54 | 1st = 2 Wheres Battler 2nd = 4 Oneinathousand 3rd = 5 Beaming Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 9 Splitsecond | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 11:44 | 1st = 9 Splitsecond 2nd = 2 Taaxman 3rd = 1 Ciron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 9 Gumboots | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 11:32 | 1st = 9 Gumboots 2nd = 6 Village Terror 3rd = 12 Highly Delighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 4 Superbowlcheerleader | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 11:22 | 1st = 4 Superbowlcheerleader 2nd = 1 Tommiray 3rd = 7 Ellas Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Te Karo | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 11:12 | 1st = 1 Te Karo 2nd = 7 Annihilator 3rd = 8 Fastnet Rockette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 2 Strawbs Better Act | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 11:00 | 1st = 2 Strawbs Better Act 2nd = 5 Vanilla Rose 3rd = 12 Madam Pom Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 1 Houhora Dream | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 10:50 | 1st = 1 Houhora Dream 2nd = 3 Miracle Mach 3rd = 2 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 Jamaa | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 10:40 | 1st = 8 Jamaa 2nd = 4 Portrush 3rd = 5 Pericles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 2 Simon Sivad | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 10:28 | 1st = 2 Simon Sivad 2nd = 12 Hilarious Lavra 3rd = 5 Carpet Bagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 12 Hilarious Lavra | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 10:28 | 1st = 12 Hilarious Lavra 2nd = 5 Carpet Bagger 3rd = 9 Garbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 13 Athena Matai | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 10:18 | 1st = 13 Athena Matai 2nd = 12 Alta Cleopatra 3rd = 8 Advanceforyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Coccolicious | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 1:27 | 1st = 8 Coccolicious 2nd = 2 Porplyzia 3rd = 1 Two Jays Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 How Goods That | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 1:07 | 1st = 8 How Goods That 2nd = 5 Explicit Dancer 3rd = 2 Hello Hooray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Flying Machine | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 0:52 | 1st = 8 Flying Machine 2nd = 1 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 6 Yunderup Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Shelley Parree | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 0:35 | 1st = 1 Shelley Parree 2nd = 3 Obvious One 3rd = 5 Perfect Supremacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Oenophiliac | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 0:32 | 1st = 7 Oenophiliac 2nd = 1 Hayleys My Mum 3rd = 6 November Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Ocean Deep | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 0:17 | 1st = 2 Ocean Deep 2nd = 6 Maximoo 3rd = 10 Indigo Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Dontgetmeruffled | ||
Sun Jan 15 2012 0:10 | 1st = 5 Dontgetmeruffled 2nd = 1 Light Of My Life 3rd = 10 Hear No Secret |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000