Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Off To Fenway | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 23:42 | 1st = 7 Off To Fenway 2nd = 2 Diamond Standard 3rd = 8 Romys Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Holding Sway | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Holding Sway 2nd = 7 Freeway Angel 3rd = 6 Mar Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Zulu Rumble | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 23:10 | 1st = 4 Zulu Rumble 2nd = 7 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 1 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Stormy Weather | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:52 | 1st = 6 Stormy Weather 2nd = 7 Oh So Smart 3rd = 4 Kalden Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Armbro Chimes | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 10 Grin For Miss 3rd = 1 Shiraz Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Dr Sunova | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Dr Sunova 2nd = 6 Mighty Flashy 3rd = 3 Abigail Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Mr Tickles | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:32 | 1st = 8 Mr Tickles 2nd = 1 Farmor For Us 3rd = 7 Lakoda Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Benatar Girl | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:29 | 1st = 1 Benatar Girl 2nd = 4 Harry Monelli 3rd = 8 Shamrock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Sun Disk | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:25 | 1st = 8 Sun Disk 2nd = 2 Deux Foix 3rd = 4 Integer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Reverend Matchy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:22 | 1st = 7 Reverend Matchy 2nd = 6 Cracking Courser 3rd = 4 Cool Running Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Dr Ellise | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:18 | 1st = 4 Dr Ellise 2nd = 6 Poppa Slaz 3rd = 7 King Sock Collo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Ledaro Blaze | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:14 | 1st = 7 Ledaro Blaze 2nd = 6 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 2 Spring Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Fasolo | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Fasolo 2nd = 5 Big Cool Boy 3rd = 6 Bustling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Meredith Rose | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Meredith Rose 2nd = 3 Im Emphatic 3rd = 2 Silky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Premier Asset | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Premier Asset 2nd = 1 Royal Tornado 3rd = 5 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Sozins Comet | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Sozins Comet 2nd = 2 Goodo Bonza 3rd = 6 Steve Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 The Devils Queen | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 The Devils Queen 2nd = 9 Eyrehart 3rd = 8 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Lets Go Nellie | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 Lets Go Nellie 2nd = 2 Omega Joshua 3rd = 4 Nearly Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Sherry Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Sherry Monelli 2nd = 7 King Tonic 3rd = 4 Cool Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:55 | 1st = 5 Custom Idea 2nd = 8 Obi Wan 3rd = 7 Ruby Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Flightsaber | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Flightsaber 2nd = 7 Hereford Street 3rd = 5 My Hearts Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Gavin Callah | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Gavin Callah 2nd = 6 Manu 3rd = 1 Kashkow Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Fawn Caviar | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Fawn Caviar 2nd = 7 Pedros Runaway 3rd = 5 Libray Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Little River Girl | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:45 | 1st = 4 Little River Girl 2nd = 5 Bianforgetful 3rd = 7 Reach The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Haka Shannon | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:40 | 1st = 8 Haka Shannon 2nd = 2 Lombo Final Touch 3rd = 4 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Destini Fireball | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Destini Fireball 2nd = 1 Bagget Bale 3rd = 8 Alpe DHuez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Princess Natalia | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 Princess Natalia 2nd = 6 Shanghai Knights 3rd = 1 Mighty Typhos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Smiling Joker 2nd = 4 Emdee Hudsam 3rd = 6 Lakoda Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Metro Mike | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Metro Mike 2nd = 8 Narre Boy 3rd = 7 Gosh Heza Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Dalta Bale | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Dalta Bale 2nd = 4 Hot Benji 3rd = 1 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Eurico Bale | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:27 | 1st = 8 Eurico Bale 2nd = 6 Thats About Me 3rd = 9 Samiotisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:23 | 2nd = 1 Tessellation 3rd = 2 Ellie Chantelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 The Angels Voice | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:23 | 1st = 5 The Angels Voice 2nd = 7 Of A New Era 3rd = 9 Sonic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Lektra Radiant | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:21 | 1st = 1 Lektra Radiant 2nd = 8 Irma Bale 3rd = 4 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Its Raining | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Its Raining 2nd = 3 Faith And Hope 3rd = 6 Swagman Spies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 Aslanyon | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:15 | 1st = 11 Aslanyon 2nd = 8 Spy Wears Prado 3rd = 4 King Kalakaua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Bluechip Brave | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 Bluechip Brave 2nd = 7 Sweetsweetlove 3rd = 10 Dizzy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Miss Hondo | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Miss Hondo 2nd = 2 White Wizard 3rd = 4 State Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Ice | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Ice 2nd = 3 Blue Murder 3rd = 4 Kabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Kurahaupo Quin | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 Kurahaupo Quin 2nd = 1 Dutch Harbour 3rd = 11 Chanels Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Lektra Ottens | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Lektra Ottens 2nd = 5 Fully Advanced 3rd = 1 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Beware The Boss | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Beware The Boss 2nd = 9 Realon Redman 3rd = 1 Yes Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Dance Angel | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Dance Angel 2nd = 6 How Goods That 3rd = 4 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Hawaii Fantasy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Hawaii Fantasy 2nd = 8 Bit Kool 3rd = 3 Dertilis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Best Perfume | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:47 | 1st = 4 Best Perfume 2nd = 8 Dyna Hackett 3rd = 1 Southwood Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Bradness Aureollo | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:43 | 1st = 2 Bradness Aureollo 2nd = 5 Major Gambler 3rd = 8 Happy Camper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Johnny Ringo | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:41 | 1st = 3 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 5 Lagoon Crockett 3rd = 2 Erica Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Farmor Karma | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Farmor Karma 2nd = 5 Beach Gal 3rd = 8 Spring Colarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Mister John | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Mister John 2nd = 4 Kenjorwood 3rd = 9 Arenzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Machin Out | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Machin Out 2nd = 7 Royal Witness 3rd = 2 Maybebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 El Bonito | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 El Bonito 2nd = 2 Ambassador Osti 3rd = 8 Zippy Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Dimple Way | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Dimple Way 2nd = 5 All Cool Kate 3rd = 8 Sieger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Artzone | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Artzone 2nd = 4 Vegas Bound 3rd = 7 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Pininci | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Pininci 2nd = 4 Crown Of War 3rd = 9 My Bonny Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Danyos Luke | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Danyos Luke 2nd = 2 De Wade 3rd = 6 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Lisa Oleary | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Lisa Oleary 2nd = 6 Star Speed 3rd = 5 Lil Maso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Pitlochry | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Pitlochry 2nd = 6 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 4 Ruinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Chemical Maker | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Chemical Maker 2nd = 6 Carpark Ameena 3rd = 4 Swift Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Aldus Bale | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:07 | 1st = 6 Aldus Bale 2nd = 5 Waranga Jet 3rd = 8 Neutrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Vanderley | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:03 | 1st = 6 Vanderley 2nd = 10 Major Calipso 3rd = 1 Faraway Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Czar | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Czar 2nd = 3 Premier Boloney 3rd = 6 Destini Bambini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Blinky Bill | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Blinky Bill 2nd = 8 Four Legged Fury 3rd = 5 Speed To Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 California Wish | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:55 | 1st = 7 California Wish 2nd = 5 Date And Sign 3rd = 4 Lander Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Anxietynecstasy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Anxietynecstasy 2nd = 8 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 6 Royal Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Anotyad Red Rum | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Anotyad Red Rum 2nd = 4 Lunch At Cronins 3rd = 1 Bundy On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Tic The Box | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Tic The Box 2nd = 3 Olivia Bay 3rd = 4 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 My Dandy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:43 | 1st = 4 My Dandy 2nd = 2 Weasel 3rd = 7 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Bridgestone | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Bridgestone 2nd = 11 Uncle George 3rd = 3 Moonlight Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Proven Impala | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Proven Impala 2nd = 2 Migaloo Magic 3rd = 8 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Four Pawza Power | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Four Pawza Power 2nd = 7 Pelican Princess 3rd = 5 Hitchin A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Adam Cartwright | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 4 Dashing Dan Lombo 3rd = 7 Falcon Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Regal Villain | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:29 | 1st = 4 Regal Villain 2nd = 8 Cornelius Fudge 3rd = 3 Mepunga Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Blocker Cruze | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Blocker Cruze 2nd = 8 Tommies Baby 3rd = 2 Mother Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Black Cruiser | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:23 | 1st = 10 Black Cruiser 2nd = 7 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 9 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Arolok Daisy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Arolok Daisy 2nd = 6 Jack Burst 3rd = 4 Cool Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 14 Drummond | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:20 | 1st = 14 Drummond 2nd = 12 Red Willow 3rd = 1 Light Saver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 10 Casual Paddy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:19 | 1st = 10 Casual Paddy 2nd = 5 Bokarm Grace 3rd = 3 Ce La Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Zambora Ace | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:17 | 1st = 8 Zambora Ace 2nd = 4 Zac Bale 3rd = 1 Cronos Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Shootforthestarzzz | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Shootforthestarzzz 2nd = 7 Marty Bee 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Claretown Westy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:11 | 1st = 2 Claretown Westy 2nd = 6 White Gold 3rd = 3 On the Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Cawbourne Classy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Classy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Viper 3rd = 5 Another Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Jestic | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Jestic 2nd = 3 Ready For Sure 3rd = 13 Fabulistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Fireball Fury | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Fireball Fury 2nd = 5 Royal Tone 3rd = 8 Hyper Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 I See Icy Earl | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 I See Icy Earl 2nd = 9 Keystone Blues 3rd = 4 Arcupandgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Haras Dereck | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Haras Dereck 2nd = 7 Gotcha Back 3rd = 6 Black Book Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Destiny Shaker | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:56 | 1st = 2 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 4 Allen Carrion 3rd = 1 Linden Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Winsome Caesar | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:49 | 1st = 9 Winsome Caesar 2nd = 1 Dejayangel 3rd = 3 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Wealth | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Wealth 2nd = 2 Sandstone 3rd = 1 Terry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Settlers Joy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:45 | 1st = 12 Settlers Joy 2nd = 11 Evil Intent 3rd = 6 Gee Gees Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 New Arrival | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 New Arrival 2nd = 5 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 7 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Pink Fox | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:41 | 1st = 3 Pink Fox 2nd = 1 Star Doll 3rd = 4 Perfect Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Our Buller Boy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:37 | 1st = 7 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 5 President Jones 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Vee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Bolt Ollie Bolt | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Bolt Ollie Bolt 2nd = 4 Fly Canary Fly 3rd = 5 Born Shiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Louisiana Lady | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Louisiana Lady 2nd = 10 Mount Marion 3rd = 3 Variety Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Pia Mater | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:29 | 1st = 9 Pia Mater 2nd = 6 Cheeky Geeky 3rd = 2 Grand Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Dizzyinterest | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Dizzyinterest 2nd = 2 Bellmac Kody 3rd = 11 Invasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Mr Bondfire | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:22 | 1st = 2 Mr Bondfire 2nd = 1 Hanna Savanna 3rd = 4 Intervention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Small Blind | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:19 | 1st = 3 Small Blind 2nd = 5 Winsome Who 3rd = 9 Take The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Deceitful Cove | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:15 | 1st = 11 Deceitful Cove 2nd = 6 Fanesto 3rd = 7 Sarianas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 White Eye Markei | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 White Eye Markei 2nd = 4 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 6 Urbane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Mario Chief | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:09 | 1st = 8 Mario Chief 2nd = 1 Tania Two Shoes 3rd = 2 Train On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Gee Six | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 Gee Six 2nd = 3 Two Up Tuffy 3rd = 1 Mrs Dujric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Usher | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 18:00 | 1st = 7 Usher 2nd = 6 Simply Stylish 3rd = 1 Moonshinestudleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Closing Time | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:57 | 1st = 7 Closing Time 2nd = 3 Dozen Points 3rd = 2 Trent Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 The Millionaire | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:53 | 1st = 3 The Millionaire 2nd = 12 Josies Babe 3rd = 5 Mr Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Breckenridge | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 Breckenridge 2nd = 1 Stagger 3rd = 7 Cooneys Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 One To Go | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:48 | 1st = 3 One To Go 2nd = 13 Jet Ace 3rd = 9 St Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Just a Jewel | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Just a Jewel 2nd = 1 Surfing Jack 3rd = 2 Sapphire Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Turbo Viper | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:37 | 1st = 4 Turbo Viper 2nd = 3 Fausts Fever 3rd = 8 Nimble Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Foldem | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:32 | 1st = 7 Foldem 2nd = 2 Isabelle Delacour 3rd = 9 Dutton Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Granvilles Call | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:31 | 1st = 4 Granvilles Call 2nd = 8 Mepunga Cotchin 3rd = 6 Archie Gumballs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Slippery Ninja | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:28 | 1st = 3 Slippery Ninja 2nd = 8 Our Belvoir 3rd = 4 Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Giant Rival | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Giant Rival 2nd = 2 Panpan 3rd = 6 Pharmacopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 My Friend Mitch | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 My Friend Mitch 2nd = 1 My Asuncion 3rd = 5 Lady Angela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Copper Reign | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:13 | 1st = 1 Copper Reign 2nd = 11 Deus Vult 3rd = 14 Fine Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Allen Gordy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:12 | 1st = 8 Allen Gordy 2nd = 4 Bathilda Bagshot 3rd = 5 Big Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 Arctic | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 Arctic 2nd = 15 Darth 3rd = 12 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 6 Leave Pass | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:05 | 1st = 6 Leave Pass 2nd = 9 Sam Mesi 3rd = 10 Cougar Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Criminal Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Criminal Warrior 2nd = 8 Jar Of Hearts 3rd = 7 Railroad Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Style | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Style 2nd = 3 Wears Red Feathers 3rd = 13 Oxford Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Diarmaid | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:59 | 1st = 8 Diarmaid 2nd = 3 Mafanwy 3rd = 1 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 She Can Sew | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 She Can Sew 2nd = 1 Outlaw Torn 3rd = 4 Money Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Amazing Kano | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Amazing Kano 2nd = 2 Zamaye 3rd = 10 Drunken Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Bingle Bay | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:51 | 1st = 5 Bingle Bay 2nd = 6 Ronald Weasley 3rd = 8 Vittoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Musee Dmodel | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:48 | 1st = 3 Musee Dmodel 2nd = 1 Equivocation 3rd = 2 Anythingthatmoves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Miss Jezebel | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:44 | 1st = 4 Miss Jezebel 2nd = 1 Smooth Intention 3rd = 7 Universal Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 6 Folk Rock | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Folk Rock 2nd = 1 Fierce Command 3rd = 7 Doll In Hi Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Barnsey Bale | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Barnsey Bale 2nd = 1 Size Will Matter 3rd = 2 Edenhope Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Noisy Boy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:37 | 1st = 9 Noisy Boy 2nd = 8 Barelen Bobbie 3rd = 4 Tearie Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Brockys Deal | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:33 | 1st = 1 Brockys Deal 2nd = 8 Summahs Touch 3rd = 3 Dapper Draper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Daintree Empress | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Daintree Empress 2nd = 5 Felix Felicis 3rd = 1 Fluer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 9 Magic in Motion | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:28 | 1st = 9 Magic in Motion 2nd = 1 Top Rada 3rd = 8 Hollywood Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 8 Guess What | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Guess What 2nd = 11 Cops n Coyote 3rd = 3 Cap Ferrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Jedi Hayley | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Jedi Hayley 2nd = 4 Fast One 3rd = 1 Flippin Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Savage Blaze | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Savage Blaze 2nd = 5 Jaipur Princess 3rd = 2 Diamond Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Probie | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:19 | 1st = 5 Probie 2nd = 4 Pints Delight 3rd = 6 Iceni Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Sugar Bullet | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Sugar Bullet 2nd = 4 Corridor 3rd = 1 Macarthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Aleppo Midas | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:12 | 1st = 11 Aleppo Midas 2nd = 4 Loveyougoodboy 3rd = 3 Military Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Twilight Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:08 | 1st = 5 Twilight Dancer 2nd = 6 Sophisticated Lass 3rd = 10 Dubai Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 2 Sisco Shadow 3rd = 7 El Sporto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Shahla | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Shahla 2nd = 4 Bully Blue Boy 3rd = 2 Oz Struck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Sapphire Princess | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Princess 2nd = 4 Hot Testa 3rd = 7 Junction Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Falay Allen | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:59 | 1st = 2 Falay Allen 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cody 3rd = 8 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Miss Black Ash | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Black Ash 2nd = 5 Mo Cheeks 3rd = 3 Luky Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Cyclonic Halo | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:53 | 1st = 1 Cyclonic Halo 2nd = 7 Tuff As Rust 3rd = 6 Sarabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 2 Ira Bean | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:53 | 1st = 2 Ira Bean 2nd = 13 Sir Elmo 3rd = 8 Mrs Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Rocky King | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 Rocky King 2nd = 7 Shamrock Slipper 3rd = 5 Playitstraight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Sheza Spitfire | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 Sheza Spitfire 2nd = 1 Flaming Bob 3rd = 8 Master Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Barra Time | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:44 | 1st = 4 Barra Time 2nd = 2 Worth Havin 3rd = 8 Rickabaugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Norma Bettys Boy | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Norma Bettys Boy 2nd = 8 Forster 3rd = 2 Carmine King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Tricky Yoko | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Tricky Yoko 2nd = 1 So Pure 3rd = 3 Sunny Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Terra Rising | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Terra Rising 2nd = 2 Bad Image 3rd = 7 Appin Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 George Samuel | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:32 | 1st = 5 George Samuel 2nd = 3 Bubble Art 3rd = 2 Rojen Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Tristacat | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:28 | 1st = 3 Tristacat 2nd = 7 Le Columbia 3rd = 6 Murtagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Leonardo Express | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Leonardo Express 2nd = 2 Verification 3rd = 3 Tailorman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Short Assasin | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:19 | 1st = 2 Short Assasin 2nd = 6 General Maxie 3rd = 8 Sadler Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Revelator | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Revelator 2nd = 9 Springloaded 3rd = 7 Bragging Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Epic Dragon | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Epic Dragon 2nd = 6 St Beune 3rd = 4 Lovingthelimelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Allen Ganji | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:07 | 1st = 6 Allen Ganji 2nd = 8 Dodge The Batten 3rd = 7 Miss Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Baranski | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:03 | 1st = 8 Baranski 2nd = 2 Burnout 3rd = 4 Lucarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Miss Ramwrecker | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 15:02 | 1st = 3 Miss Ramwrecker 2nd = 6 River Girl 3rd = 4 Ricky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Modern Hitch | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Modern Hitch 2nd = 6 Rock On Tiger 3rd = 5 Pannosus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Garnesh | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:53 | 1st = 4 Garnesh 2nd = 2 Armstrong Creek 3rd = 11 Madam Kafoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Tweak | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:49 | 1st = 5 Tweak 2nd = 8 Battina Bale 3rd = 1 Potsys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 8 Manhattan Gold | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Manhattan Gold 2nd = 5 Waafid 3rd = 4 Shot In The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Token Mclaren | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Token Mclaren 2nd = 2 Stormy Kist 3rd = 8 Lektra Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 1 Saint Martins | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Saint Martins 2nd = 7 Coat Du Roan 3rd = 9 Aluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Trilione | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Trilione 2nd = 8 Gotitallwrong 3rd = 2 Gotta Be Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Wonaeamirri | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Wonaeamirri 2nd = 3 Jimmy Two Hats 3rd = 6 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Another Lovechild | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:28 | 1st = 3 Another Lovechild 2nd = 2 Almighty Charge 3rd = 8 Bon Temps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Emerley Magik | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:27 | 1st = 7 Emerley Magik 2nd = 1 Dyna Garth 3rd = 4 Pippa Ya Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Now Shezaterror | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Now Shezaterror 2nd = 7 Be Cool 3rd = 4 Policious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Khalah Rose | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:18 | 1st = 8 Khalah Rose 2nd = 6 Street Machine 3rd = 2 Checote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Moon Lane | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:14 | 1st = 5 Moon Lane 2nd = 2 Tree Fern 3rd = 4 Bees Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 10 Double Dee | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Double Dee 2nd = 7 Shot Of Siena 3rd = 5 Lisa Fashionista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Russian Red | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:09 | 1st = 1 Russian Red 2nd = 10 Walkaway Cam 3rd = 2 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 14 Queens Rose | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:05 | 1st = 14 Queens Rose 2nd = 6 Rio Rose 3rd = 5 Agostini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Black Jet | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 14:00 | 1st = 7 Black Jet 2nd = 6 Veeten 3rd = 8 Emerald Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Grand Grange | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Grand Grange 2nd = 8 Seebohm 3rd = 6 Jemima Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Brannickers | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:53 | 1st = 3 Brannickers 2nd = 1 Spurtonic 3rd = 6 Magic Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Canto Bale | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:52 | 1st = 1 Canto Bale 2nd = 2 Tian Mi Mi 3rd = 4 Burnout King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Shes A Head Turner | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:47 | 1st = 5 Shes A Head Turner 2nd = 8 Salute The Wind 3rd = 3 Trot For Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Jenner | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:43 | 1st = 2 Jenner 2nd = 3 Sensational Card 3rd = 1 Bert Da Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Jetsun Jules | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Jetsun Jules 2nd = 1 Sedgebrook Lee 3rd = 2 Coleridge Ainsli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Uncle Jed | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Uncle Jed 2nd = 7 Whirl Machine 3rd = 1 Token Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 5 Yellow Jersey | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Yellow Jersey 2nd = 3 Rebuild 3rd = 7 In The Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Tercel | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:34 | 1st = 7 Tercel 2nd = 8 Last Section 3rd = 1 Catching Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 4 Game For Fame | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Game For Fame 2nd = 7 Emmas Choice 3rd = 11 Cupcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 9 Queens Legend | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:25 | 1st = 9 Queens Legend 2nd = 10 Tips n Tales 3rd = 3 Silent Actress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Imperative | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:23 | 1st = 8 Imperative 2nd = 1 Billy Haka 3rd = 2 Triple Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Kalina Allen | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:22 | 1st = 3 Kalina Allen 2nd = 2 Gino Keeping 3rd = 1 Sonic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Romantic Moon | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Romantic Moon 2nd = 5 Scrutiny 3rd = 1 Lamondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Three Gold Bars | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:12 | 1st = 2 Three Gold Bars 2nd = 6 Lavish Art 3rd = 4 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Medal Contender | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Medal Contender 2nd = 1 Streetcar Valour 3rd = 5 Portici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 What Where When | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 What Where When 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Tilly 3rd = 7 Should Be Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Jimmy Lane | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 7 Bill Baillie 3rd = 1 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 4 Minaj | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Minaj 2nd = 2 Charnzel 3rd = 5 Special Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 5 Prologue | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Prologue 2nd = 6 Footprint 3rd = 7 Undertheradar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Galahad | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 12:47 | 1st = 5 Galahad 2nd = 1 Victa Bale 3rd = 7 Cruising Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Fire Boy Baxter | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 12:45 | 1st = 8 Fire Boy Baxter 2nd = 4 Kezz 3rd = 1 Sedgebrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Jamo Connection | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 12:29 | 1st = 5 Jamo Connection 2nd = 3 Fangio 3rd = 2 Callista Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Calm Rita | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 12:25 | 1st = 7 Calm Rita 2nd = 1 Stevies Magic 3rd = 3 Otewa Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Code Five | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 12:12 | 1st = 8 Code Five 2nd = 2 Cross Cut 3rd = 1 Peppermint Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Another Jewel | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 12:05 | 1st = 2 Another Jewel 2nd = 1 Smidged 3rd = 6 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Piggy Back | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 11:45 | 1st = 6 Piggy Back 2nd = 7 Alpinador 3rd = 8 Opawa Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Gems Conquest | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 11:25 | 1st = 7 Gems Conquest 2nd = 5 Mr Reece 3rd = 8 Another Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Thunda Thighs | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 11:05 | 1st = 7 Thunda Thighs 2nd = 1 Run Kayla Run 3rd = 2 Thrilling Abra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Cawbourne Tina | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 10:45 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Tina 2nd = 2 Dont Call Me 3rd = 7 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Tanybryn | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 10:25 | 1st = 4 Tanybryn 2nd = 6 Bubble Ostee 3rd = 2 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Brooke | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 10:05 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Brooke 2nd = 2 Dolly Wind 3rd = 1 Mic Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Spring Alice | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 1:27 | 1st = 4 Spring Alice 2nd = 5 Dont Look Down 3rd = 8 Dollstan Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Flying Deejay | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 1:07 | 1st = 8 Flying Deejay 2nd = 4 Sudoku Jet 3rd = 2 Denmar Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Knight Fun | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 0:47 | 1st = 6 Knight Fun 2nd = 8 Olivia Rose 3rd = 2 Hot Rod Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Jogalong Gundi | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 0:27 | 1st = 4 Jogalong Gundi 2nd = 7 Lite And Andy 3rd = 6 Ghostly Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Flying Hypo | ||
Wed Dec 19 2012 0:07 | 1st = 1 Flying Hypo 2nd = 3 Mr Sprite 3rd = 2 Sherrins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Kenny Powers | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 23:47 | 1st = 2 Kenny Powers 2nd = 1 Henley Hollow 3rd = 7 Mr Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Midnight Request | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 23:30 | 1st = 8 Midnight Request 2nd = 1 Flushed Away 3rd = 5 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Blue Guess | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 23:07 | 1st = 5 Blue Guess 2nd = 1 Flashy Feet 3rd = 3 Rock Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Quella Vita | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:52 | 1st = 6 Quella Vita 2nd = 2 Violoncello 3rd = 3 Aussie Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Bruiser Norris | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:48 | 1st = 3 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 6 Riverside Billie 3rd = 4 Balleer Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Stolen Lollies | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:44 | 1st = 4 Stolen Lollies 2nd = 5 Black Book Bob 3rd = 6 Coolana Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Black Sierra | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Black Sierra 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 3 Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Dallas Monelli | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:35 | 1st = 7 Dallas Monelli 2nd = 4 Cruiser 3rd = 3 Smooth Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Lilly Lane | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Lilly Lane 2nd = 5 Dashing Journey 3rd = 6 Steve Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Harbour Gift | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:26 | 1st = 3 Harbour Gift 2nd = 8 Lucky Cha Cha 3rd = 6 Kay Cee Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Rebel Days | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Rebel Days 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Rachel 3rd = 6 Freedom Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Devine Contender | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Devine Contender 2nd = 4 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 2 Wild Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Farmor Gems | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:14 | 1st = 3 Farmor Gems 2nd = 5 Chilled Lucy 3rd = 2 Hes Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 El Bruiser | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:10 | 1st = 5 El Bruiser 2nd = 3 Rustic King 3rd = 7 Laras Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Lacoste | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:06 | 1st = 3 Lacoste 2nd = 4 Tough As 3rd = 5 Metz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Sir Al | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 22:02 | 1st = 9 Sir Al 2nd = 2 Sir Slater 3rd = 1 Chick Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Yabby Creek | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:59 | 1st = 1 Yabby Creek 2nd = 8 Machine Gunner 3rd = 2 Amalia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Whats The Diff | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:56 | 1st = 4 Whats The Diff 2nd = 3 Lagoon Flyer 3rd = 7 All Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Remas Emerald | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:53 | 1st = 8 Remas Emerald 2nd = 4 Mexico City 3rd = 1 Caboul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Sik Em Max | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Sik Em Max 2nd = 2 Top Pledge 3rd = 1 Fuel Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Starzzz In Order | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:45 | 1st = 6 Starzzz In Order 2nd = 3 Holy Camp Wendy 3rd = 7 Lucky Expresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 True To You | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:43 | 1st = 3 True To You 2nd = 1 Ace Of Cake 3rd = 6 Satans Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Decibel | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:40 | 1st = 4 Decibel 2nd = 1 Queen Of Speed 3rd = 2 Lika Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Tyson Willow | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Tyson Willow 2nd = 3 Allen Dirk 3rd = 2 Darcy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Jardore | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:34 | 1st = 4 Jardore 2nd = 1 Past Gem 3rd = 6 Eye Dont Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Rods Red Rocket | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:31 | 1st = 4 Rods Red Rocket 2nd = 5 Majic Mireeka 3rd = 2 Flash Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Trubbo | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Trubbo 2nd = 3 Lasting Effect 3rd = 7 First Incision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Go Teddy Size | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:24 | 1st = 8 Go Teddy Size 2nd = 4 Frosty Dooley 3rd = 7 Bogie High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Disney Bound | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:21 | 1st = 2 Disney Bound 2nd = 5 Hollyheath 3rd = 3 Side Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Prince Of Mysteic | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:16 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Mysteic 2nd = 3 Mister Ebby 3rd = 2 Kyalla Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Josephine Wiz | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:14 | 1st = 4 Josephine Wiz 2nd = 2 Atropos 3rd = 6 Zuzanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Fun For All | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:11 | 1st = 3 Fun For All 2nd = 4 Triumphant One 3rd = 7 Youre Up Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Jannik | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Jannik 2nd = 5 Sir Benjamin Jon 3rd = 8 Unhitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Poetic Mover | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:04 | 1st = 3 Poetic Mover 2nd = 4 Apache Kitten 3rd = 5 King Koda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Shes A Boomer | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Shes A Boomer 2nd = 2 Fair Change 3rd = 3 Meili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Lektra Sweet | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:56 | 1st = 4 Lektra Sweet 2nd = 1 Lights Vision 3rd = 7 Tian Mi Mi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Hurry Darce | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:53 | 1st = 8 Hurry Darce 2nd = 1 Adrian Bale 3rd = 7 Heros Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Pulverizer | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Pulverizer 2nd = 7 Now Is the Time 3rd = 4 Ramas Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:46 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 7 Dr Bunsen 3rd = 3 Yzaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Hanifys Silver | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:43 | 1st = 3 Hanifys Silver 2nd = 1 Pearl Za Zinger 3rd = 8 Wiggly Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Diavlo | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Diavlo 2nd = 2 Chosen Jewel 3rd = 5 Palooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Assassins Quest | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:36 | 1st = 5 Assassins Quest 2nd = 9 Just Chases 3rd = 6 Avrom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 El Train | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:32 | 1st = 1 El Train 2nd = 4 Port Sable 3rd = 7 Complete Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Tasi | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Tasi 2nd = 7 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 5 Ace King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Arabian Mumma | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Arabian Mumma 2nd = 8 Montrose Maid 3rd = 2 Iniki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Darwins Luck | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Darwins Luck 2nd = 7 Effusive 3rd = 9 Effie Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Gold Max | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Gold Max 2nd = 3 Flukey Pines 3rd = 5 Big Poppy Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Napoleon Wiz | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Napoleon Wiz 2nd = 1 Morabito 3rd = 8 You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Carlos Pedro | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 Carlos Pedro 2nd = 3 Vindictive 3rd = 6 Yeah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Bad Luck Jimmy | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Bad Luck Jimmy 2nd = 6 Jankovic 3rd = 1 Cool Doris Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Gotcha Coota | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:04 | 1st = 4 Gotcha Coota 2nd = 2 Odriscoll 3rd = 3 Vespa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Shaina | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Shaina 2nd = 8 Falsetto 3rd = 6 Hi Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Jive Bunny | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:57 | 1st = 8 Jive Bunny 2nd = 4 Trumby 3rd = 6 James Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 10 Data Man | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:52 | 1st = 10 Data Man 2nd = 6 Allbliss 3rd = 7 Alcohol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Pursuits | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Pursuits 2nd = 2 Port Akira 3rd = 9 Golden Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Demon Hunter | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:46 | 1st = 7 Demon Hunter 2nd = 1 Vapour Street 3rd = 3 Gotta Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Brave Buccaneer | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:43 | 1st = 5 Brave Buccaneer 2nd = 2 Reality Rumble 3rd = 6 Black Lissey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Calamity Free | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Calamity Free 2nd = 8 Fulande 3rd = 4 Big Pippy Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Shiraz Dream | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:37 | 1st = 2 Shiraz Dream 2nd = 5 Lektra Pain 3rd = 6 Under Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Tosti Boy | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:32 | 1st = 6 Tosti Boy 2nd = 5 Next Dawn 3rd = 2 Millwood Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Smiley George | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Smiley George 2nd = 4 Gifthy 3rd = 1 Farmor Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Sachin Bale | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:26 | 1st = 5 Sachin Bale 2nd = 8 Nando Bale 3rd = 9 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Moonlight Hussey | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:21 | 1st = 7 Moonlight Hussey 2nd = 1 The Habit 3rd = 2 Billy Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Miss Avocet | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:19 | 1st = 4 Miss Avocet 2nd = 6 Screen Kiss 3rd = 5 Lektra Jacklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Werynski | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:16 | 1st = 6 Werynski 2nd = 1 Under Threat 3rd = 5 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Pride Of Mykonos | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:13 | 1st = 8 Pride Of Mykonos 2nd = 1 Blue Guarana 3rd = 2 Chief Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Speed Series | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Speed Series 2nd = 8 Wanalta Jack 3rd = 7 Bucks Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Show A Bogie | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Show A Bogie 2nd = 9 Kitty Keeping 3rd = 3 Starburst Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Dalvey Gold | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 19:02 | 1st = 8 Dalvey Gold 2nd = 2 Topnotch Dan 3rd = 1 Outstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Arrow Straight | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Arrow Straight 2nd = 2 Make The Call 3rd = 3 Allen Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Bogan Central | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:54 | 1st = 1 Bogan Central 2nd = 8 Avid Tyson 3rd = 3 Aston Zizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Cool Barney | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Cool Barney 2nd = 1 Rammed 3rd = 8 Ink Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 11 Miss Livia | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:45 | 1st = 11 Miss Livia 2nd = 2 Goodison Park 3rd = 5 First Class Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Gula Bale | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Gula Bale 2nd = 2 Fremont Street 3rd = 3 Early Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Ardens Southee | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:37 | 1st = 6 Ardens Southee 2nd = 3 Royal Opera 3rd = 4 Pure Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Wot Price Jack | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:34 | 1st = 6 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 10 Rhythm And Soul 3rd = 5 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Vayetra | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Vayetra 2nd = 3 Smart Valentino 3rd = 1 Stylish Fringe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Burnt Fuse | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 4 Flamena 3rd = 7 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Major Post | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:18 | 1st = 4 Major Post 2nd = 1 Heres Rommel 3rd = 8 Ritsma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Good Odds John | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:14 | 1st = 8 Good Odds John 2nd = 4 Dana Traffic 3rd = 3 Barneys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Black N Bettor | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:08 | 1st = 11 Black N Bettor 2nd = 9 Naiche 3rd = 1 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Jimmys House | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Jimmys House 2nd = 4 Cruz Kelton 3rd = 8 Favaloro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 8 Kynuna Boo | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 18:00 | 1st = 8 Kynuna Boo 2nd = 3 Elakasa Oceanliner 3rd = 2 Sevaerg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Starburst Terry | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Starburst Terry 2nd = 7 Krunch Period 3rd = 8 Janderras Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Stanley Charger | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Stanley Charger 2nd = 1 Whats Amy Got 3rd = 7 Redcourt Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Dr Pyrois | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:49 | 1st = 10 Dr Pyrois 2nd = 6 Lukey Fields 3rd = 1 Paris Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Kurtley | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Kurtley 2nd = 2 Koogar Rock 3rd = 8 Fad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Toretto | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:40 | 1st = 10 Toretto 2nd = 1 Little Missmatuity 3rd = 4 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Good Thing | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Good Thing 2nd = 3 Dana Hayley 3rd = 2 Secret Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 7 Dillon Daphne | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:33 | 1st = 7 Dillon Daphne 2nd = 1 Fit And Fury 3rd = 8 Majorflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Geteza | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Geteza 2nd = 7 Onemore Eightmore 3rd = 4 Carrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Walk Hard | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:27 | 1st = 7 Walk Hard 2nd = 6 Boris Fields 3rd = 2 Boston Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 10 Buzz Courage | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:23 | 1st = 10 Buzz Courage 2nd = 6 Uknowuwantto 3rd = 4 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 7 Westend Smash | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Westend Smash 2nd = 8 Arboreta 3rd = 12 Oh To Be Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Haven | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:17 | 1st = 5 Haven 2nd = 4 Reticulate 3rd = 3 Movealong Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Conte Centovalli | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 10 Mickie Dilinger 3rd = 1 Altivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Laetita | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Laetita 2nd = 4 Davis 3rd = 3 Tubby Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Preparation | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Preparation 2nd = 9 Taras Gift 3rd = 10 Sir Hawkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Ushaka Bromac | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Ushaka Bromac 2nd = 9 Compressor 3rd = 4 Tuhimata Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Doyle | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Doyle 2nd = 2 Half A Chance 3rd = 3 Swift Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 2 Waterslide | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Waterslide 2nd = 3 Panorama Wealth 3rd = 6 Taniwha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 10 Daisys Brother | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:50 | 1st = 10 Daisys Brother 2nd = 12 Dubai Palm 3rd = 4 Jest Mamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Allen Quimby | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Allen Quimby 2nd = 8 Jess Milo 3rd = 1 Pale Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 3 North American Honey | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:43 | 1st = 3 North American Honey 2nd = 7 Rummiking 3rd = 2 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 5 Manor Lady | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Manor Lady 2nd = 4 Black Booty 3rd = 2 Muja Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Cauthen | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Cauthen 2nd = 7 Willow Blaze 3rd = 3 Gift Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Be Watching | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:32 | 1st = 10 Be Watching 2nd = 1 Nevadas Icon 3rd = 2 Acrostride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Alarming | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:29 | 1st = 1 Alarming 2nd = 2 Sunnyside Blue 3rd = 4 Allen Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Winning Arena | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Winning Arena 2nd = 1 Circle Of Fame 3rd = 7 Metric Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Mene Jaccka | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Mene Jaccka 2nd = 1 Aint No Rabbit 3rd = 6 The Brown Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Myalla Michelle | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Myalla Michelle 2nd = 3 Misty Mel 3rd = 8 Bogie Realty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 4 Mosquito Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:13 | 1st = 4 Mosquito Flyer 2nd = 1 Myrniong Panorama 3rd = 5 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 8 Renascent | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Renascent 2nd = 1 Prussian Moon 3rd = 2 Last Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Our Pica | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Our Pica 2nd = 1 Just Call Me 3rd = 6 Miasma Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Beetson | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:03 | 1st = 8 Beetson 2nd = 9 Bobbi Grace 3rd = 5 Glebe Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 9 Secret Toy Bizness | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 16:00 | 1st = 9 Secret Toy Bizness 2nd = 10 Shivoo 3rd = 1 Baqaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Frolicwithasmile | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Frolicwithasmile 2nd = 10 Hannans 3rd = 3 Mach In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 All Again | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 All Again 2nd = 2 Prior Baron 3rd = 3 Blinkin Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Western Yankee | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Western Yankee 2nd = 11 Bonsu 3rd = 9 Dark Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 Lombo Cloud Nine | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Lombo Cloud Nine 2nd = 2 Peaces Of You 3rd = 1 Village Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 9 Ballista Dee | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 15:35 | 1st = 9 Ballista Dee 2nd = 12 Nyusha 3rd = 2 Hallmarked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Crackerjack Jo | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Jo 2nd = 1 Willandtom 3rd = 7 Silent Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 7 This Cats Magic | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 This Cats Magic 2nd = 9 Daley 3rd = 8 Artie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Heleffi Lea | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 15:21 | 1st = 2 Heleffi Lea 2nd = 7 Mad Russian 3rd = 5 Polkinghorne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Flying Vargas | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Flying Vargas 2nd = 5 Jimcraig 3rd = 3 Little Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Conroys Gap | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 15:11 | 1st = 4 Conroys Gap 2nd = 8 Rioqualo 3rd = 5 Twin Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 8 Earl Harbour | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 15:05 | 1st = 8 Earl Harbour 2nd = 4 Baltimore Boy 3rd = 12 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Black Vegas | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 15:02 | 1st = 4 Black Vegas 2nd = 10 Consols 3rd = 5 Connemara Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Short Shafted | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:58 | 1st = 3 Short Shafted 2nd = 1 Emperor Of Rome 3rd = 5 Zar Zar Binks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 9 Latin Ball | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:52 | 1st = 9 Latin Ball 2nd = 3 Hyacinth Bucket 3rd = 2 Studleigh Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 6 Godfrey | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:48 | 1st = 6 Godfrey 2nd = 3 Bobo 3rd = 2 Prince Calaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Tami Bale | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Tami Bale 2nd = 2 Connemara Fire 3rd = 5 Flaming White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 8 Pirinitete | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:42 | 1st = 8 Pirinitete 2nd = 3 Taipa Tiger 3rd = 12 Miss Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Have A Swig | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:39 | 1st = 9 Have A Swig 2nd = 7 Sassy Spirit 3rd = 3 Keen To No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 A Long Way | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 A Long Way 2nd = 4 Kingston Time 3rd = 3 Folsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Tannissa | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Tannissa 2nd = 5 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 9 Is Life On Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Mystic March | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:26 | 1st = 6 Mystic March 2nd = 8 Fluer Bale 3rd = 2 Connemara Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Blinkin Funny | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Blinkin Funny 2nd = 3 Grey Emperor 3rd = 12 Skatedate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Im Tilly Devine | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:16 | 1st = 1 Im Tilly Devine 2nd = 6 Waitati 3rd = 7 Coupla Weeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 4 Jade Raider | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:12 | 1st = 4 Jade Raider 2nd = 9 Sophies Tryst 3rd = 3 Catawampus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Lektra Candy | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:09 | 1st = 5 Lektra Candy 2nd = 7 Instant Bale 3rd = 3 Chilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 9 Ascolini | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:06 | 1st = 9 Ascolini 2nd = 6 Enuffisenuff 3rd = 4 Keepereel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Respectthediggers | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 14:03 | 1st = 7 Respectthediggers 2nd = 9 Champagne Kid 3rd = 1 Rosewall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Lady Berengaria | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:59 | 1st = 5 Lady Berengaria 2nd = 8 Lady in Charge 3rd = 4 Universal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Desert Safari | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:53 | 1st = 5 Desert Safari 2nd = 6 Soho Eastwood 3rd = 9 Four Sisters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Born Ali | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Born Ali 2nd = 5 Cosmic Man 3rd = 3 Buck Alec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Dont Mean Maybe | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:46 | 1st = 2 Dont Mean Maybe 2nd = 1 Wonderful Aussie 3rd = 3 Cuban Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Left At The Mint | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Left At The Mint 2nd = 6 Bien Hoa 3rd = 1 Danamite Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 12 Solar Flare | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:36 | 1st = 12 Solar Flare 2nd = 15 Pro Tour 3rd = 13 Waltz In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Madam Truffle | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:33 | 1st = 1 Madam Truffle 2nd = 8 Overlord 3rd = 2 Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 5 Edensong | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Edensong 2nd = 4 Survived 3rd = 2 Golden Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Ortarock | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 Ortarock 2nd = 7 Shandorlass 3rd = 4 Sign Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Sam I Am | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:22 | 1st = 1 Sam I Am 2nd = 4 White Air 3rd = 3 On Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Raisafus | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:14 | 1st = 2 Raisafus 2nd = 6 Kalimna Elite 3rd = 7 Third Letter Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Mick Mania | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:06 | 1st = 1 Mick Mania 2nd = 4 Opawa Jed 3rd = 2 Down The Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 1 Dash About | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Dash About 2nd = 4 Red Hot Shot 3rd = 2 Gets Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Best Perfume | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Best Perfume 2nd = 8 Five Star Knocka 3rd = 4 King Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 1 Mclaren | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Mclaren 2nd = 5 Thatsourexcuse 3rd = 3 Samsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 12:47 | 1st = 7 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 6 Bigtime Kinvara 3rd = 8 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 White Sugar | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 White Sugar 2nd = 1 Helens Fantasy 3rd = 8 Smokin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Koko Whiz | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 12:29 | 1st = 2 Koko Whiz 2nd = 5 Valains Flyer 3rd = 8 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Derby Ghost | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 12:24 | 1st = 1 Derby Ghost 2nd = 2 Cosmic Cool 3rd = 7 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 George Baxter | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 12:12 | 1st = 4 George Baxter 2nd = 2 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 5 Trendy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Derby Magic | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 12:04 | 1st = 1 Derby Magic 2nd = 2 Franky Twocards 3rd = 4 Landing Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Opawa Swede | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 11:54 | 1st = 3 Opawa Swede 2nd = 7 Squeezer 3rd = 8 Talk It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Hey You | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 11:37 | 1st = 1 Hey You 2nd = 2 Eunuchs Luck 3rd = 3 Opawa Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Coalpit Mick | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 11:19 | 1st = 4 Coalpit Mick 2nd = 5 Limerick Lee 3rd = 7 Opawa No Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Opulent | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 11:02 | 1st = 8 Opulent 2nd = 1 Flying Moe 3rd = 7 Jinja Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Jacks First | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 10:44 | 1st = 3 Jacks First 2nd = 4 Bigtime Latte 3rd = 2 Party Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Sharkies Dream | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 10:25 | 1st = 5 Sharkies Dream 2nd = 6 Lachies Lad 3rd = 4 Bone Nerd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Hello Ello | ||
Mon Nov 19 2012 10:05 | 1st = 3 Hello Ello 2nd = 7 Hear Hare Here 3rd = 8 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Suncup | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 23:57 | 1st = 6 Suncup 2nd = 2 Dollstan Five 3rd = 8 Typhoon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Russley Rascal | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 23:45 | 1st = 1 Russley Rascal 2nd = 6 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 4 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Burn Tewin | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 23:42 | 1st = 5 Burn Tewin 2nd = 4 Genuine Reltub 3rd = 6 Big Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Glen Well | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 23:30 | 1st = 7 Glen Well 2nd = 1 Bellissima Belle 3rd = 2 Rameling Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Yunderup Miss | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Yunderup Miss 2nd = 8 On This Day 3rd = 7 Mar Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Puhinui Rainbow | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 23:15 | 1st = 5 Puhinui Rainbow 2nd = 4 Mach My Words 3rd = 2 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Give and Take | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 23:12 | 1st = 3 Give and Take 2nd = 2 Als Special 3rd = 6 Rudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Rigatoni | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 23:05 | 1st = 6 Rigatoni 2nd = 5 Configuration 3rd = 2 Miss Shanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Octane Vow | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Octane Vow 2nd = 1 Deja Voodoo 3rd = 6 Maxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Anvils Big Punt | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:50 | 1st = 2 Anvils Big Punt 2nd = 9 Uncle Kracker 3rd = 6 Anvil Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Dashing Journey | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:47 | 1st = 7 Dashing Journey 2nd = 8 Allen Gritz 3rd = 3 Fly Walcott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 13 My High Expectations | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:42 | 1st = 13 My High Expectations 2nd = 2 Loveyougoodboy 3rd = 5 Michael Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Le Bonsir | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 Le Bonsir 2nd = 12 Flash Back 3rd = 11 Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Livingisfun | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:39 | 1st = 5 Livingisfun 2nd = 8 Surfin Superstar 3rd = 7 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Life Warming | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:34 | 1st = 6 Life Warming 2nd = 3 Olivias Asset 3rd = 4 Ever So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Wrexy | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Wrexy 2nd = 1 Express Links 3rd = 2 Big Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Uppy Son | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Uppy Son 2nd = 1 Parasite 3rd = 6 Artesian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Wandy On Over | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:18 | 1st = 2 Wandy On Over 2nd = 1 Mels Hot 3rd = 6 Kosovka Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Typan | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:17 | 1st = 3 Typan 2nd = 2 Belle Special 3rd = 1 Goomalibe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Irish Kingdom | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:15 | 1st = 6 Irish Kingdom 2nd = 7 Kings A Star 3rd = 1 Endless Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 4 Run Floyd Run | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:10 | 1st = 4 Run Floyd Run 2nd = 3 Well Hello Dolly 3rd = 1 Its Dutch Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Star Girl | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:08 | 1st = 2 Star Girl 2nd = 6 Slasher 3rd = 3 Hi Ho Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 La Sacre Bleu | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 La Sacre Bleu 2nd = 5 Capelight 3rd = 7 Atomic Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Sensational Sammy | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Sensational Sammy 2nd = 7 Alongthehighway 3rd = 8 Cullens Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Hezacamotion | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Hezacamotion 2nd = 7 Rai Waka Falcon 3rd = 6 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Wild Fancy | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:59 | 1st = 6 Wild Fancy 2nd = 5 Unbendable 3rd = 7 Bad Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Blossom Dior | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Blossom Dior 2nd = 4 Marvicki 3rd = 1 Jakes Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 San Fran Lady | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:54 | 1st = 3 San Fran Lady 2nd = 1 In The White House 3rd = 2 Davey J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Rockyourbaby | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:50 | 1st = 12 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 1 The Feather Foot 3rd = 6 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 You Think So | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 You Think So 2nd = 9 Simple Choice 3rd = 7 Mossailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 New York Times | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:48 | 1st = 1 New York Times 2nd = 8 Dargo Street 3rd = 3 Rare Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Chasing Thieves | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:44 | 1st = 1 Chasing Thieves 2nd = 4 More Expected 3rd = 7 Evening Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Our Crime Of Passion | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Our Crime Of Passion 2nd = 1 Zoomba 3rd = 5 Latoya Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Mungo Park | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Mungo Park 2nd = 4 Bevs Charm 3rd = 1 Dozen Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Our Gent | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:37 | 1st = 5 Our Gent 2nd = 1 Visigoth 3rd = 4 Village Pungee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 On Stage | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:34 | 1st = 3 On Stage 2nd = 8 Fill Your Pockets 3rd = 4 Im P D Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Victory | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Victory 2nd = 4 Hanabandana 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Destiny Shaker | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 4 Allen Carrion 3rd = 3 Super Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Miss Del Toro | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 Miss Del Toro 2nd = 1 Chiquada 3rd = 9 Marlgeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Clear Polish | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Clear Polish 2nd = 4 Final Champion 3rd = 2 Karter Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Death Adda | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Death Adda 2nd = 1 Mcgintysgoat 3rd = 3 Bakerandthefatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Kool Icon | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:18 | 1st = 4 Kool Icon 2nd = 7 Black Valiant 3rd = 3 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Im Demimondaine | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Im Demimondaine 2nd = 10 Calder Strike 3rd = 8 Arctic Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Heavenly Path | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Heavenly Path 2nd = 4 Urana Galore 3rd = 8 Mexico Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 Cheviot Hills | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Cheviot Hills 2nd = 1 Money Never Sleeps 3rd = 6 Batali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Shes A Killer | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:04 | 1st = 7 Shes A Killer 2nd = 1 Katieseelster 3rd = 5 Western Doorslamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Donnie Cee | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Donnie Cee 2nd = 11 Abergail Shannon 3rd = 5 Schooner Or Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Ritza Ryder | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 6 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 5 Fancy Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Praze An Beeble | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:54 | 1st = 11 Praze An Beeble 2nd = 4 Caesar Court 3rd = 1 Wills Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 4 Supremacy | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Supremacy 2nd = 1 Statesman 3rd = 3 On The Razzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Bronze Seeker | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 5 Talon Spike 3rd = 2 Where And When |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Irma Bale | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Irma Bale 2nd = 2 Wheres Demonica 3rd = 5 Out of Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Keayang Falcon | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Keayang Falcon 2nd = 6 Highview Ebony 3rd = 1 Interrogator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Spitfire Stu | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Spitfire Stu 2nd = 1 True Blue Ethics 3rd = 8 Go Mini Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:34 | 1st = 5 Dawn On Sunday 2nd = 4 Allcutup 3rd = 8 Nevadas Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Arvee Bromac | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Arvee Bromac 2nd = 10 Strathcullen 3rd = 2 Any Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 10 Reklaw | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 Reklaw 2nd = 12 Destiny In Motion 3rd = 13 Race Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Zambora Ace | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Zambora Ace 2nd = 2 Miss Abilene 3rd = 8 Take Me Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Western Mail | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:24 | 1st = 4 Western Mail 2nd = 6 Lionsixchristiansnil 3rd = 1 Our Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Kamwood Laughter | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Kamwood Laughter 2nd = 4 Racketeers Girl 3rd = 6 Elsu Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 River Polka | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 River Polka 2nd = 4 Cuedee Algranco 3rd = 3 Outrageous Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Relampago | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Relampago 2nd = 2 Collision Blue 3rd = 4 Nuclear Sub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Mightier | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Mightier 2nd = 7 Mucho Caliente 3rd = 10 Misscatelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:10 | 1st = 10 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 3 The Smiler 3rd = 1 Keayang Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Totoski | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Totoski 2nd = 8 Hazel 3rd = 2 Dont Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Kaos | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:04 | 1st = 9 Kaos 2nd = 8 Zuccharino 3rd = 1 Buffalo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Luminous Energy | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Luminous Energy 2nd = 10 Just Delight 3rd = 1 Village Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Hurricane Bromac | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Bromac 2nd = 7 Hairy Maclary 3rd = 5 Call Me Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Sunrise Brent | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Sunrise Brent 2nd = 2 Perfected 3rd = 5 Emilys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 My Mon Star | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 My Mon Star 2nd = 10 Capitol Drive 3rd = 2 Kyvalley Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Moment Of Truth | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 5 Ray 3rd = 9 Raydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Go Dorrie | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Go Dorrie 2nd = 6 Yakimova 3rd = 2 Cooper Cronk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Classic Flavour | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Classic Flavour 2nd = 11 Miasheeny Ruby 3rd = 1 The Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Miss Moonlite | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Miss Moonlite 2nd = 2 Saucy Vision 3rd = 3 Our Arlington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Irish Marina | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Irish Marina 2nd = 2 Lagoon Crockett 3rd = 6 Folksinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Donna Baxter 2nd = 4 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 5 Jumpin Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Saint Babe | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:34 | 1st = 8 Saint Babe 2nd = 5 Uphill Battle 3rd = 3 Waylon Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Rollon Red Rocket | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Rollon Red Rocket 2nd = 8 Woodlyn Girl 3rd = 9 Spencer Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Bert Powell | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Bert Powell 2nd = 7 The Black Forest 3rd = 8 Gregory R |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Junior Sanchez | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:27 | 1st = 7 Junior Sanchez 2nd = 8 Mizaire 3rd = 3 Valiant Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Joyous Times | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Joyous Times 2nd = 9 Jenkelani Dream 3rd = 1 All Star Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Meet Me In Mayfair | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Meet Me In Mayfair 2nd = 8 Vegas Delight 3rd = 9 Sovereign Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Lusina | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 Lusina 2nd = 5 Big Ace 3rd = 7 Rocket Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 More Than A Dream | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:15 | 1st = 11 More Than A Dream 2nd = 9 Gunna Excel 3rd = 7 Trappys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 Mister Zion | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:10 | 1st = 13 Mister Zion 2nd = 12 Aleppo Sunrise 3rd = 1 La Mosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Padden Bale | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:08 | 1st = 9 Padden Bale 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cloony 3rd = 10 Doveton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Visionary Man | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Visionary Man 2nd = 5 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 2 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Graybuck | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Graybuck 2nd = 10 Gotta Go Under Fire 3rd = 7 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Just Grange | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 Just Grange 2nd = 5 Chardanae 3rd = 1 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Greenburn Creek | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Greenburn Creek 2nd = 4 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 2 Bettor Rock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 9 Mister Sunraysia | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:58 | 1st = 9 Mister Sunraysia 2nd = 8 Misty Shiraz 3rd = 2 Tricky Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Tabuka | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Tabuka 2nd = 8 Tommy Tomahawk 3rd = 3 All About Meno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Sanjaya | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 Sanjaya 2nd = 6 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 5 Mr Bosley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Pass Them By | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Pass Them By 2nd = 1 The Hayne Train 3rd = 2 Mista Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Tarawi Shiraz | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Tarawi Shiraz 2nd = 2 Majic Tyne 3rd = 8 Bella Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Ludus Magnus | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Ludus Magnus 2nd = 8 Wild Erp 3rd = 11 Thanks A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 1 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 3 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Tevez | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Tevez 2nd = 5 Pacey Gracie 3rd = 3 Connemara Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Stratus | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:35 | 1st = 6 Stratus 2nd = 4 Kawati Lee 3rd = 3 Surf Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Cool Izmir | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Cool Izmir 2nd = 1 Corteccia 3rd = 8 Ooh La Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Artistic Rainbow | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Artistic Rainbow 2nd = 3 Dawnis Breaking 3rd = 8 The Brazen Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Premier Odessa | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Premier Odessa 2nd = 3 One Bad Wrist 3rd = 4 Cosmic Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 16 Optimo Denario | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:25 | 1st = 16 Optimo Denario 2nd = 13 Kotare Yris 3rd = 10 Billy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Sammy Walton | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:23 | 1st = 8 Sammy Walton 2nd = 1 Leefull Shot 3rd = 7 Third Letter Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Divine Art | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:18 | 1st = 7 Divine Art 2nd = 10 Paul Land 3rd = 1 Newgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Beilpajah Fire | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Beilpajah Fire 2nd = 8 Ive No Idea 3rd = 1 Twin Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Tafadhali | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Tafadhali 2nd = 3 Kamwood Lad 3rd = 6 Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Hotwire | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Hotwire 2nd = 1 Zsa Zsa 3rd = 2 Buddy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Lady Penrose | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:05 | 1st = 7 Lady Penrose 2nd = 1 Beach Melody 3rd = 12 Dee Jay Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Motherlee | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Motherlee 2nd = 4 Sands of Time 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Johnny Ringo | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 1 Galaxy High 3rd = 6 Luczak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Mjala Oreilly | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:58 | 1st = 7 Mjala Oreilly 2nd = 2 Rock The Tempo 3rd = 5 Kawati Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 14 Hard Copy | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:55 | 1st = 14 Hard Copy 2nd = 11 Mashika 3rd = 9 Super Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Illtelyawat | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:53 | 1st = 2 Illtelyawat 2nd = 8 Sizzling Maxwell 3rd = 7 Acey Ducey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Fairy Green | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Fairy Green 2nd = 5 On The Liffey 3rd = 8 Ruby Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Fire Muldoon | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Fire Muldoon 2nd = 1 Macgruber 3rd = 5 Wongawilli Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Five Card Draw | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Five Card Draw 2nd = 6 Cyamach 3rd = 7 Topshelf Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 King Benny | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 King Benny 2nd = 1 Moon Lane 3rd = 6 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Notasecondthought | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Notasecondthought 2nd = 5 The Hussy 3rd = 3 King Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 The Hussy | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 The Hussy 2nd = 1 Notasecondthought 3rd = 3 King Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Owna Dryva | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 Owna Dryva 2nd = 4 Straight Ace 3rd = 3 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Sassafras | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Sassafras 2nd = 1 Riba Lorda 3rd = 3 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Macha | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:33 | 1st = 2 Macha 2nd = 6 Sotiris 3rd = 8 Easy Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 6 Rattle Creek | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 Rattle Creek 2nd = 5 Nonino 3rd = 10 Done It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Electroglide | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:27 | 1st = 7 Electroglide 2nd = 3 Angus Tanga 3rd = 1 Suave Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Maiden Rome | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:25 | 1st = 5 Maiden Rome 2nd = 4 Yaholyterror 3rd = 10 Got The Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Brent Bale | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Brent Bale 2nd = 8 Lilly Lane 3rd = 7 True To God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:20 | 2nd = 4 Al Chicago 3rd = 2 Dangarway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Baremin | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Baremin 2nd = 6 Doubly Blessed 3rd = 4 Al Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Farmers Life | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Farmers Life 2nd = 4 Reddy Too Go 3rd = 10 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Loki Brogden | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Loki Brogden 2nd = 3 The Scruff 3rd = 1 Ginger Bertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Hot Air Rising | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:13 | 1st = 1 Hot Air Rising 2nd = 7 Mister Ebby 3rd = 11 Lombo Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 The White Hope | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 The White Hope 2nd = 8 The Zedhorse 3rd = 7 Rhythm Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Zipping Tess | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:07 | 1st = 4 Zipping Tess 2nd = 8 Edge 3rd = 6 Velocity Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Tank | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Tank 2nd = 2 Opawa Sacha 3rd = 6 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Hoedown | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Hoedown 2nd = 2 Release The Heat 3rd = 3 Kings View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Passo Corto | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 17:00 | 1st = 10 Passo Corto 2nd = 11 Power Shot 3rd = 12 Sutton Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Hurricane Ash | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Ash 2nd = 1 Lucky As El 3rd = 6 Johns Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Lucky Monarch | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Lucky Monarch 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Unixa 3rd = 7 Suzannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Black Cougar | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:53 | 1st = 6 Black Cougar 2nd = 4 Eleventh Command 3rd = 5 Desinda Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Island Dane | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Island Dane 2nd = 1 Rodeo Playboy 3rd = 7 Geronimo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Aussies Son | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Aussies Son 2nd = 4 Johns Tree 3rd = 1 Good Segirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Stunin Banner | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Stunin Banner 2nd = 5 Black Frost 3rd = 9 Alfie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Heeza Bomb Jet | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Heeza Bomb Jet 2nd = 8 Body Power 3rd = 5 Salmineo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Regal Ruben | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Regal Ruben 2nd = 1 In Spirit 3rd = 7 Kayeema Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Fiery Contender | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Fiery Contender 2nd = 4 Fawn Duke 3rd = 5 Maywyns Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Madz | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Madz 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Emo 3rd = 2 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Amanda Miss | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:33 | 1st = 6 Amanda Miss 2nd = 7 Cousin Dupreez 3rd = 3 On The Buzzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Magic In Action | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Magic In Action 2nd = 3 Magic Twist 3rd = 8 Dayuan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Ferly Magic | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Ferly Magic 2nd = 6 Rubbles Rose 3rd = 5 Imperial Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Classiesistar | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Classiesistar 2nd = 8 Bushrod 3rd = 5 Supreme Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Bronelly Dancer | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Bronelly Dancer 2nd = 2 Teenas Rasp 3rd = 1 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Angels Spell | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:20 | 1st = 9 Angels Spell 2nd = 2 One Tin Soldier 3rd = 3 Run Legless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Tango Man | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:19 | 1st = 2 Tango Man 2nd = 1 Cool Solution 3rd = 4 Napoleon Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Little Cracker | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Little Cracker 2nd = 2 Top Elegance 3rd = 6 Nitro Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Serene Queen | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:13 | 1st = 7 Serene Queen 2nd = 6 Kawarau Spur 3rd = 2 Immortal Beloved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Howdiddydoit | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Howdiddydoit 2nd = 2 Better Not Doubt 3rd = 1 Lotsa Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Diddy Strike | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Diddy Strike 2nd = 1 Master Jeteye 3rd = 6 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Tune | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Tune 2nd = 7 Sambucca 3rd = 8 Ashvegas Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Prince Vapour | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Prince Vapour 2nd = 7 Dr Paulie 3rd = 1 Bronkos Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Busta With Spots | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Busta With Spots 2nd = 7 Uncle Montgomery 3rd = 5 Chiling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Shiny And New | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Shiny And New 2nd = 9 Melba 3rd = 5 Smackdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Webster | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 Webster 2nd = 8 Kitboolou Violet 3rd = 9 Dream Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Taimate Boyz | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Taimate Boyz 2nd = 8 Vatuvei 3rd = 5 Theycallmesam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Heros Gold | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:53 | 1st = 3 Heros Gold 2nd = 4 Mako River 3rd = 5 Daisy Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Untoward | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Untoward 2nd = 4 Dwan 3rd = 10 Major General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Kango Klink | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Kango Klink 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Tobes 3rd = 4 Sedgebrook Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Mums Lil Cip | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Mums Lil Cip 2nd = 1 Mums A Nutta 3rd = 5 Miss Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Buck Alec | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Buck Alec 2nd = 7 Groove Girl 3rd = 4 Dyna Ofera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Jefferson Park | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Jefferson Park 2nd = 5 Shadow Show 3rd = 7 African Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Keepsake | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Keepsake 2nd = 5 Pepper Potts 3rd = 2 May Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Darcy Bale | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:39 | 1st = 2 Darcy Bale 2nd = 3 Bounding Bobby 3rd = 5 Wild Molley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 11 Aluminium Bikerack | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:35 | 1st = 11 Aluminium Bikerack 2nd = 7 The Debt Collector 3rd = 2 Coup Rocky Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Charzed | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Charzed 2nd = 9 Elkay Star 3rd = 6 Double Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Cavill Avenue | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Cavill Avenue 2nd = 7 Made In Roses 3rd = 4 Bunbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Cloudy Beach | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Cloudy Beach 2nd = 8 Anntoro 3rd = 6 Mcardles R Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Environment Patron | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Environment Patron 2nd = 3 Strategic Impact 3rd = 2 Oblaque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Morabito | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:19 | 1st = 6 Morabito 2nd = 1 Max I Am 3rd = 7 Blue Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Boiled Lollies | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:15 | 1st = 5 Boiled Lollies 2nd = 1 George Baxter 3rd = 4 Sydenham Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Major Kiwi | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 Major Kiwi 2nd = 1 Workout Rocky 3rd = 6 Heroic Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 King Ludwig | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 King Ludwig 2nd = 3 Rogertheredneck 3rd = 2 Teifi Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Ruby Fly High | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:07 | 1st = 6 Ruby Fly High 2nd = 4 Statement Made 3rd = 1 Raine Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Corporal Jones | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:03 | 1st = 2 Corporal Jones 2nd = 9 Northern Mark 3rd = 3 Jurassic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Taj Star | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Taj Star 2nd = 6 Sudden Panic 3rd = 8 Homburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 9 Abidewithme | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:58 | 1st = 9 Abidewithme 2nd = 4 Canny Franco 3rd = 8 Emerald Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Al Be Swift | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Al Be Swift 2nd = 4 Brados Boy 3rd = 7 Madison County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Four Too Many | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Four Too Many 2nd = 4 Sedgebrook Lee 3rd = 2 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Sarahs Silence | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:49 | 1st = 7 Sarahs Silence 2nd = 2 Theatrical Girl 3rd = 4 Iona Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Batistuta | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Batistuta 2nd = 3 Khan The Tiges 3rd = 1 Aussie Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 8 Sams My Man 3rd = 7 Skye Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Fliteoftheconcords | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:39 | 1st = 8 Fliteoftheconcords 2nd = 2 Redemption Hanover 3rd = 5 Colin John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 It Is Your Destiny | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 It Is Your Destiny 2nd = 5 Yogo Bear 3rd = 8 Polar Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Stat Me Up | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Stat Me Up 2nd = 4 Opawa Prince 3rd = 1 Legend Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Miss Indy Girl | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:32 | 1st = 1 Miss Indy Girl 2nd = 3 Sausalito Bay 3rd = 4 Take The Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Baabulu | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:28 | 1st = 8 Baabulu 2nd = 5 Missing In Action 3rd = 1 Al Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Uncle Al | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:27 | 1st = 8 Uncle Al 2nd = 4 Sheza Diva 3rd = 6 Gun Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 16 Outshine | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:23 | 1st = 16 Outshine 2nd = 8 Ketchme 3rd = 5 Willow Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Marillion Force | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:18 | 1st = 3 Marillion Force 2nd = 9 Peninsula Princess 3rd = 12 Can She What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:14 | 1st = 4 Allegro Star 2nd = 5 Sweet Chantilly 3rd = 7 Crimea Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Rusty Ruler | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Rusty Ruler 2nd = 13 Phemie 3rd = 7 Testaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Uncles Miss | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:09 | 1st = 2 Uncles Miss 2nd = 8 Pandora Kist 3rd = 7 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Bad Cats Sister | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:04 | 1st = 7 Bad Cats Sister 2nd = 6 Coopers Beach Boy 3rd = 3 Bankonaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Irish Gig | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Irish Gig 2nd = 9 Two Wishes 3rd = 8 Sniff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Promo Jo | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:57 | 1st = 8 Promo Jo 2nd = 4 Scooner 3rd = 2 Lis Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Mothers Joy | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:53 | 1st = 2 Mothers Joy 2nd = 3 Kingston Time 3rd = 10 Piamimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Aussie Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:52 | 1st = 5 Aussie Spirit 2nd = 1 Dashing Redlegs 3rd = 3 Talking Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 4 Our Genes | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:48 | 1st = 4 Our Genes 2nd = 8 Hayley Rose 3rd = 5 Pinsgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 Salut The Solution | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:43 | 1st = 4 Salut The Solution 2nd = 1 From The Valley 3rd = 16 Clunes Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Roses Double | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Roses Double 2nd = 6 Mr Affectionate 3rd = 1 Kess Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Milwaukee Belle | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Milwaukee Belle 2nd = 4 Lil Bit Musky 3rd = 3 Risky Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 1 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 8 Turffontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 1 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 8 Turffontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Homebush Coco | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:23 | 1st = 8 Homebush Coco 2nd = 1 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 6 Aykroyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Playful Elly | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:22 | 1st = 4 Playful Elly 2nd = 8 Lyrical Genius 3rd = 2 Kanuna Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Hot Rhythm | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Hot Rhythm 2nd = 3 Aye Aye 3rd = 2 Not Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 6 Ruthless Tycoon | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:13 | 1st = 6 Ruthless Tycoon 2nd = 5 Presley 3rd = 3 Ganador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 6 Dont Talk Silly | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:08 | 1st = 6 Dont Talk Silly 2nd = 11 Onestepatatime 3rd = 7 Flying Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 1 Black Emily 3rd = 2 Baby James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Premier Amour | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Premier Amour 2nd = 5 Tikaani 3rd = 1 English Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Magnus Belle | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Magnus Belle 2nd = 5 Tesselaar 3rd = 3 Rezonated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Fantastic Bonus | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 12:47 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Bonus 2nd = 5 Capella 3rd = 7 Ostio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Know Attempt | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 12:46 | 1st = 5 Know Attempt 2nd = 1 Know Lies 3rd = 9 Wandy Gaylene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 7 Sir Singo | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 12:38 | 1st = 7 Sir Singo 2nd = 3 Royal Hu 3rd = 1 Mt Difficulty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Hot Bonus | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 12:29 | 1st = 4 Hot Bonus 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Molly 3rd = 3 Niabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Opawa Style | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 12:28 | 1st = 8 Opawa Style 2nd = 6 Opawa Jed 3rd = 2 Okuku Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Paw Licking | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 12:12 | 1st = 1 Paw Licking 2nd = 6 Gelzinnis Clan 3rd = 7 Dayseas Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Noisy Leo | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 12:11 | 1st = 6 Noisy Leo 2nd = 2 Ohoka Blue 3rd = 1 Mr Jake Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 7 Esquina | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 12:03 | 1st = 7 Esquina 2nd = 5 Tilly 3rd = 10 Ask Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Pick The Tip | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 11:55 | 1st = 5 Pick The Tip 2nd = 4 Jet To Mars 3rd = 6 Ya Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Hannah | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 11:37 | 1st = 8 Hannah 2nd = 5 Choose To Love 3rd = 6 Zip Zap Zappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Sir Daniel | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 11:28 | 1st = 2 Sir Daniel 2nd = 6 Sylvies Dream 3rd = 10 Consummate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Secret Sprite | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 11:20 | 1st = 4 Secret Sprite 2nd = 5 Emma Rose 3rd = 8 Ziggy War Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Opulent | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 11:02 | 1st = 8 Opulent 2nd = 3 Inner Beauty 3rd = 4 Another Snazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 2 Keeparunnin | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 10:53 | 1st = 2 Keeparunnin 2nd = 3 Rate Myself 3rd = 1 Avid Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Flying Moe | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 10:45 | 1st = 3 Flying Moe 2nd = 10 Firemans Rocket 3rd = 8 Parole To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Molly Parton | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 10:25 | 1st = 2 Molly Parton 2nd = 8 Jinja Jam 3rd = 3 Opaque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Voodoo | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 10:18 | 1st = 2 Voodoo 2nd = 8 Barbara Jennie 3rd = 4 Tristans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Jimmy Jurante | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 10:05 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Jurante 2nd = 6 Mr Whippy 3rd = 1 Parkermon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Crazy Chicky | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 0:57 | 1st = 5 Crazy Chicky 2nd = 1 Non Compus 3rd = 8 Baracko Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 2 Hindu Shefali | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 0:40 | 1st = 2 Hindu Shefali 2nd = 1 Spoilt Coco 3rd = 7 Northern Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Debello Dancer | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 0:37 | 1st = 6 Debello Dancer 2nd = 8 Paris Valentino 3rd = 5 Rockin Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Balla Boy | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 0:17 | 1st = 8 Balla Boy 2nd = 2 Duquesne 3rd = 6 Wild Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 The Dyfi Dabbler | ||
Fri Oct 19 2012 0:12 | 1st = 6 The Dyfi Dabbler 2nd = 4 Ima Country Girl 3rd = 9 Titan Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Flying Sienna | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 23:27 | 1st = 6 Flying Sienna 2nd = 1 Antun 3rd = 4 Eustace Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Denmar Bruce | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Denmar Bruce 2nd = 3 Machete 3rd = 7 Cosmic Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Or Else | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 22:57 | 1st = 5 Or Else 2nd = 2 Twistie 3rd = 8 Six Pee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Patch Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Patch Monelli 2nd = 2 Mr Rooster 3rd = 7 Rocky Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Doogie Howser | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 22:35 | 1st = 6 Doogie Howser 2nd = 3 Bance Bale 3rd = 5 Bee Jays Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 My Little Tubby | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 22:27 | 1st = 6 My Little Tubby 2nd = 4 Too Hotta Trot 3rd = 1 Edie Will Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Zambora Ace | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Zambora Ace 2nd = 1 Sweet Millions 3rd = 7 More Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Cool Stunner | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Cool Stunner 2nd = 4 West On Polly 3rd = 6 Intense Suspense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Mr Hooker | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Mr Hooker 2nd = 3 Illusionist 3rd = 5 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 12 The Midnight Reign | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 22:00 | 1st = 12 The Midnight Reign 2nd = 11 Freemason 3rd = 6 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Allen Barry | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:57 | 1st = 5 Allen Barry 2nd = 6 Diesel Drive 3rd = 2 Chocolyn Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Revealed | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:49 | 1st = 2 Revealed 2nd = 3 Premier Bill 3rd = 7 Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Plunge | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:44 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Plunge 2nd = 4 Bundy On Me 3rd = 8 Point One Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Blue Flute | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Blue Flute 2nd = 8 Inside Edge 3rd = 9 Oprah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Lakoda Princess | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Lakoda Princess 2nd = 3 Farmor Vino 3rd = 7 Halloween Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Aalyah Rose | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:30 | 1st = 9 Aalyah Rose 2nd = 6 Run Forrest 3rd = 8 Master Metallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 La Gra Murr | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 La Gra Murr 2nd = 2 Shae Flex 3rd = 4 Apache Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Get The Mod | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:25 | 1st = 5 Get The Mod 2nd = 6 Itsa Lesson 3rd = 2 Red Hot Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 All Time Idol | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 All Time Idol 2nd = 9 Navajo Flyer 3rd = 2 Ellie Chantelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Launchinator | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Launchinator 2nd = 2 General Destini 3rd = 1 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 West Hot Sheriff | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:14 | 1st = 8 West Hot Sheriff 2nd = 2 Faith And Hope 3rd = 1 Festino Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Black Enigma | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Black Enigma 2nd = 1 Reference 3rd = 7 Wynburn Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Olay Star Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Olay Star Flyer 2nd = 2 Highly Spirited 3rd = 6 Eddie Eddie Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Classic Icon | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Classic Icon 2nd = 1 Classic Jet 3rd = 3 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Arizona Dozer | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 7 Walkaway Again 3rd = 4 Fiveway Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Spring News | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Spring News 2nd = 8 Spring Comrade 3rd = 3 Star Pupil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Seven Peppers | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:50 | 1st = 8 Seven Peppers 2nd = 6 Hokonui Swindle 3rd = 5 Lotamakati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Hidden Diamond | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Hidden Diamond 2nd = 5 Harry Monelli 3rd = 3 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Elite Flame | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 Elite Flame 2nd = 5 Towering Lass 3rd = 2 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Darken Rahl | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Darken Rahl 2nd = 9 Jericho Jack 3rd = 2 Remo Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Quicksilver Miss | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Quicksilver Miss 2nd = 3 Dana Gabbi 3rd = 2 Cliserene Blondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Ashira Bromac | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:30 | 1st = 11 Ashira Bromac 2nd = 5 Johnny Tee 3rd = 10 Sunset Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Poco | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Poco 2nd = 8 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 6 Denmar Melly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Lightfoot Benji | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Lightfoot Benji 2nd = 3 Fully Tricked 3rd = 7 Laurens Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Shakenloose | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Shakenloose 2nd = 6 Bronski The Brave 3rd = 5 Tigers Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Ruger | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:18 | 1st = 7 Ruger 2nd = 6 Ulrick Bale 3rd = 3 Reverend Matchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Custom Idea 2nd = 6 Ruby Gaga 3rd = 7 Little Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Greysynd Amber | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:06 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Amber 2nd = 4 Prada Princess 3rd = 7 Jeff The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 It Is She | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 It Is She 2nd = 8 Fine Exception 3rd = 5 Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Paddy Daire | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Paddy Daire 2nd = 6 Dont Daire 3rd = 7 Spicy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Realon Redman | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Realon Redman 2nd = 3 Bar Room Broad 3rd = 7 Sweet Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Exceptional Cullen | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Exceptional Cullen 2nd = 8 Brulea Charlie 3rd = 1 Sir Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Jay Mar Miss | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Jay Mar Miss 2nd = 8 Cool Delight 3rd = 4 Explosive Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Great Force | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Great Force 2nd = 4 Flugelbinder 3rd = 9 Rapid Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Betonthebay | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:42 | 1st = 7 Betonthebay 2nd = 4 Blaze Of Gold 3rd = 3 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Machine Gunner | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:39 | 1st = 6 Machine Gunner 2nd = 3 Tanroddy Trina 3rd = 4 Visional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Whippa Snippa | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:36 | 1st = 2 Whippa Snippa 2nd = 7 Lakoda Pale Face 3rd = 6 Purely Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Sans Frontiere | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:31 | 1st = 1 Sans Frontiere 2nd = 5 Whiteway Lane 3rd = 9 Aldebaran Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Santeeka | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:29 | 1st = 2 Santeeka 2nd = 3 Bobability 3rd = 8 Lil Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 River Sand | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:26 | 1st = 7 River Sand 2nd = 9 Eye Racer 3rd = 1 Tickle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Karinya Road | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:24 | 1st = 5 Karinya Road 2nd = 7 Justaregularguy 3rd = 6 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Excessive Noise | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Excessive Noise 2nd = 6 Miss Woorndoo 3rd = 7 Zippy Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Swagman Spies | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:19 | 1st = 6 Swagman Spies 2nd = 3 Dayseas Josh 3rd = 5 Spinner Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Art In Paris | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:14 | 1st = 6 Art In Paris 2nd = 1 Jennashurricane 3rd = 2 Dess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 10 - 15 Versaint | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:10 | 1st = 15 Versaint 2nd = 9 Secret Ceremony 3rd = 11 Lorne Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Dads Vapour | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:07 | 1st = 7 Dads Vapour 2nd = 4 Royal Tornado 3rd = 8 Backyard Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Bo Crazy | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Bo Crazy 2nd = 5 Arvos Diego 3rd = 6 Seinfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 19:02 | 1st = 10 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 11 Miami Rocket 3rd = 7 Frankie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Dyna Ginny | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:59 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ginny 2nd = 6 Yasin Bale 3rd = 8 Bees Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Beware The Boss | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Beware The Boss 2nd = 4 Velocity Zing 3rd = 2 Vibrant Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Flyin Along | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:50 | 1st = 4 Flyin Along 2nd = 10 In Default 3rd = 6 Marlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Oscar The Grouch | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Oscar The Grouch 2nd = 3 Dossys Tiger 3rd = 2 Tactical Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Papa Camelot | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Papa Camelot 2nd = 7 Moonlight Hussey 3rd = 8 Artstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Viking Two | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:39 | 1st = 4 Viking Two 2nd = 5 Super Indigo 3rd = 7 Super Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Farmers Life | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:35 | 1st = 6 Farmers Life 2nd = 3 Blue Caviar 3rd = 1 Irish Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 9 - 14 Texan | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:30 | 1st = 14 Texan 2nd = 2 Reimbursement 3rd = 4 Zester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Brynmor | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:25 | 1st = 10 Brynmor 2nd = 9 Tamsyn Elle 3rd = 7 Marita Louise Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Ethanol Free | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:23 | 1st = 1 Ethanol Free 2nd = 7 Momentum Zapper 3rd = 8 Indy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Something Slippery | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:18 | 1st = 2 Something Slippery 2nd = 3 October Son 3rd = 1 Oliver Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Vapour Shaker | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Vapour Shaker 2nd = 3 Mister Patience 3rd = 6 Kings View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Red Rapper | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:12 | 1st = 8 Red Rapper 2nd = 6 Col Diamond 3rd = 1 Oak Tree Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 True To His Word | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:07 | 1st = 4 True To His Word 2nd = 1 Leading Judge 3rd = 9 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Sheikha | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Sheikha 2nd = 6 Illustrious 3rd = 2 Absolutely Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Top Star | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:59 | 1st = 7 Top Star 2nd = 3 Venetian Snow 3rd = 8 Painful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Jettas Girl | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:54 | 1st = 5 Jettas Girl 2nd = 7 Honey Bouquet 3rd = 2 Union Dues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 2 Akhedasset | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Akhedasset 2nd = 8 Private Business 3rd = 4 Bet On Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Just Loaded | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:45 | 1st = 10 Just Loaded 2nd = 5 Swift Stride 3rd = 6 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Fly | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Fly 2nd = 1 Queen Thunder 3rd = 4 Big Debrowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Sticky Situation | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Sticky Situation 2nd = 7 Darlings Rocket 3rd = 1 Singe De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Creative Passion | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:36 | 1st = 7 Creative Passion 2nd = 5 Miss Ida Glider 3rd = 8 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Surf Mail | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:34 | 1st = 4 Surf Mail 2nd = 2 Leadfoot Katie 3rd = 3 Warrugal Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Samuse | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:30 | 1st = 9 Samuse 2nd = 6 Fidesdi 3rd = 12 Five Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Ritza Elsie | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Ritza Elsie 2nd = 3 Half Four 3rd = 5 Dance On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Savage Blaze | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Savage Blaze 2nd = 2 Planet Purple 3rd = 9 Setta Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Belora | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Belora 2nd = 2 Amelias Dancer 3rd = 4 Amelia Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Exford Sue | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:14 | 1st = 7 Exford Sue 2nd = 1 Empire Miss 3rd = 2 September Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Lakoda Gemma | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Gemma 2nd = 1 Ellies Flash 3rd = 8 Irish Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:08 | 2nd = 5 Lines Of Time 3rd = 7 Hypothesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Caellum | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:08 | 1st = 6 Caellum 2nd = 2 Gotcha 3rd = 10 Egyptian Tomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Wheres My Lady | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Wheres My Lady 2nd = 9 Girl Stephanie 3rd = 5 Candy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Bianmick | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Bianmick 2nd = 10 Destinys Kiss 3rd = 13 Sysmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Pink Jeanes | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Pink Jeanes 2nd = 2 Chocolate Murphy 3rd = 1 Big Chill Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Botanic Beauty | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:54 | 1st = 4 Botanic Beauty 2nd = 7 Regal Thunder 3rd = 2 Evs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Grey Mustang | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:50 | 1st = 9 Grey Mustang 2nd = 4 Mabsam 3rd = 6 American Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Lady Angela | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Lady Angela 2nd = 6 Winsome Blackie 3rd = 5 Kell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Rolling Pin | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Rolling Pin 2nd = 9 Lightinthenite 3rd = 8 Offenders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Sundown Clown | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:35 | 1st = 10 Sundown Clown 2nd = 3 Naku Penda 3rd = 9 Saxon Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Dark Hoodoo | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:34 | 1st = 5 Dark Hoodoo 2nd = 6 Regal Phantom 3rd = 2 Kamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Marbill Joy | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Marbill Joy 2nd = 8 Moldau Splice 3rd = 2 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Gibberer | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:28 | 1st = 7 Gibberer 2nd = 5 Miss Bradbury 3rd = 3 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 In The Clink | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 In The Clink 2nd = 3 Teddie Boy 3rd = 2 Reservoir Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 9 Barbie Dazzler | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:20 | 1st = 9 Barbie Dazzler 2nd = 2 Sharnee Rose 3rd = 11 Champagne Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Fun Time Ally | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Fun Time Ally 2nd = 1 Warragai Boy 3rd = 5 Satans Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Striding Success | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:13 | 1st = 1 Striding Success 2nd = 4 Belsynd 3rd = 2 Grand Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Cheeky Bling | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Bling 2nd = 7 Cheap Champ 3rd = 4 Wheres Shado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Kiara | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:09 | 1st = 8 Kiara 2nd = 7 Midnight Ace 3rd = 3 Wild Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Proisir | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Proisir 2nd = 5 Trophies 3rd = 3 Proverb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Stanton Warrior | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Stanton Warrior 2nd = 6 Black Beast 3rd = 10 Poppies For Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Gotcha Back | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:57 | 1st = 6 Gotcha Back 2nd = 2 Blizzard of Oz 3rd = 5 October Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Keep It Moist | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:53 | 1st = 5 Keep It Moist 2nd = 6 Passivity 3rd = 1 Sons Of God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Special Times | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Special Times 2nd = 8 Regal Villain 3rd = 1 Lopsided Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Prize Recruit | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:49 | 1st = 5 Prize Recruit 2nd = 8 Onya Miss 3rd = 1 Bit Itchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Buddy Amazing | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Buddy Amazing 2nd = 1 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 2 Commanding Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Too Elite | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:42 | 1st = 7 Too Elite 2nd = 1 Universal Light 3rd = 2 Tell Another Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 13 Albatross | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:38 | 1st = 13 Albatross 2nd = 2 Cotton Road 3rd = 3 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Gisborne Magic | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Gisborne Magic 2nd = 1 Zelemar Pace 3rd = 5 Ferly Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Social Rank | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Social Rank 2nd = 6 California Storm 3rd = 7 Buckmoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Galaxon | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Galaxon 2nd = 5 Chilled Ambrosia 3rd = 7 The Bund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Only Jess | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Only Jess 2nd = 5 Boss Monopoly 3rd = 6 Arnhem Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 13 Germayne Lass | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:18 | 1st = 13 Germayne Lass 2nd = 7 Perfect Cube 3rd = 3 Baroness Zeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Piggy Back | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Piggy Back 2nd = 3 Victa Bale 3rd = 7 Elmers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Swift Succession | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Swift Succession 2nd = 6 Subiaso 3rd = 8 Tiryns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Glad Man | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:07 | 1st = 8 Glad Man 2nd = 2 Cool Solution 3rd = 9 Lektra Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Amalfi Road | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Amalfi Road 2nd = 10 Whittens Brew 3rd = 4 Wagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Allen Gordy | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:59 | 1st = 1 Allen Gordy 2nd = 2 Oxford Landing 3rd = 3 Wiradjuri Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Cameo | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Cameo 2nd = 2 Four Nations 3rd = 9 Fu Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Donnyonetime | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Donnyonetime 2nd = 1 Aint No Saint 3rd = 6 Massivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 5 Del Mondo | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Del Mondo 2nd = 4 Caitlyns Boy 3rd = 9 Cloemmbai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Cool Tappin | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:47 | 1st = 4 Cool Tappin 2nd = 1 Artistic 3rd = 5 Boss Ebay Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Take A Jacket | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:43 | 1st = 1 Take A Jacket 2nd = 3 Outback Biff 3rd = 6 Huxtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Yoda Bale | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Yoda Bale 2nd = 4 Poison 3rd = 7 Collin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Brians Honour | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Brians Honour 2nd = 7 Nohoaks 3rd = 9 Bombalatomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Knocka Agogo | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:32 | 1st = 8 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 2 Pazza Razza 3rd = 7 Sams My Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Magic Cube | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:28 | 1st = 4 Magic Cube 2nd = 8 Latvian Amber 3rd = 10 Sareeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Paper Chaser | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:24 | 1st = 2 Paper Chaser 2nd = 3 Reprieved 3rd = 6 Thomos Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Deralon | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Deralon 2nd = 2 Wailea Bay 3rd = 8 Ragtime Cowboy Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 8 Veronica | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:15 | 1st = 8 Veronica 2nd = 9 Rio Diva 3rd = 2 Roll With Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 12 The Expert | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:15 | 1st = 12 The Expert 2nd = 4 Im Outta Here 3rd = 8 Emerald Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 King Ashy | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:12 | 1st = 1 King Ashy 2nd = 6 Tessys Vesta 3rd = 3 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Joint Initiative | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:08 | 1st = 3 Joint Initiative 2nd = 9 Tralfaz 3rd = 11 Dee Minishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Chunuk Bair | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:04 | 1st = 2 Chunuk Bair 2nd = 4 Cane Nero 3rd = 5 Imani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Callanish | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Callanish 2nd = 3 Practiced 3rd = 5 Eleuther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Flying Teddy | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:57 | 1st = 6 Flying Teddy 2nd = 5 My Little Fox 3rd = 8 Eirene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Clearly Passionate | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:53 | 1st = 1 Clearly Passionate 2nd = 2 Asheerah 3rd = 4 Rub Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Dungey Bale | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:49 | 1st = 2 Dungey Bale 2nd = 1 Let Me Be 3rd = 7 So Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Brown Doubt | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Brown Doubt 2nd = 5 Star Of Helicon 3rd = 3 Manor House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Breeze Road | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Breeze Road 2nd = 9 Our Maxy Boy 3rd = 10 Spiritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 5 Call Me Maybe | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Call Me Maybe 2nd = 12 Universal 3rd = 10 Mean Sleak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Victa Tina | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:37 | 1st = 4 Victa Tina 2nd = 5 Racemussen 3rd = 2 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Run Royal Run | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:33 | 1st = 2 Run Royal Run 2nd = 1 Bribie 3rd = 5 Mooltan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Opawa Wild | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:32 | 1st = 2 Opawa Wild 2nd = 7 Masonyx 3rd = 3 Homebush Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Pops Max | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:29 | 1st = 5 Pops Max 2nd = 2 Captains Mount 3rd = 4 Rusty Rheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Flash Of Doubt | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Flash Of Doubt 2nd = 6 Novaspirit 3rd = 7 Retsina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Lektra Wren | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:22 | 1st = 3 Lektra Wren 2nd = 8 Flora Bothing 3rd = 2 Bark Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Terrific Flair | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:18 | 1st = 5 Terrific Flair 2nd = 4 Loncay 3rd = 2 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Bigtime Jet | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jet 2nd = 6 Stat Me Up 3rd = 3 Billy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Lukey Fields | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:14 | 1st = 4 Lukey Fields 2nd = 5 Fadila Bale 3rd = 1 Ditch To Ditch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Hidden Warrior | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Hidden Warrior 2nd = 7 Shes Angelic 3rd = 4 Emperor Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 5 Keepercrossed | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Keepercrossed 2nd = 4 Ciskay 3rd = 2 Shakeitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Sniper Skills | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 13:02 | 1st = 2 Sniper Skills 2nd = 4 Max Out 3rd = 7 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Random | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 12:58 | 1st = 3 Random 2nd = 5 Heater 3rd = 6 Proud Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 No Undies Sundy | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 12:56 | 1st = 2 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 3 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 8 Opawa Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Kraken Magic | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 12:54 | 1st = 8 Kraken Magic 2nd = 1 Zac Bale 3rd = 3 Speed Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 9 Just Izz | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 12:47 | 1st = 9 Just Izz 2nd = 6 Gemtree 3rd = 8 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Zelemar Fever | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 12:39 | 1st = 4 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 5 Easton Bale 3rd = 3 Telling You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Dont Call Me | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 12:39 | 1st = 7 Dont Call Me 2nd = 2 Run Stacey Run 3rd = 1 Agent Jorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 4 Calgacus | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Calgacus 2nd = 7 Lucky Tonight 3rd = 2 Krase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Thrilling Squeal | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 12:22 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Squeal 2nd = 5 Homebush Alex 3rd = 7 Fire Boy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Veyron Bale | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 12:19 | 1st = 4 Veyron Bale 2nd = 5 Lektra Scarlett 3rd = 6 Fiery Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Kim | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 12:04 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Kim 2nd = 2 Sambucca 3rd = 7 Another Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 5 Joerok | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 11:55 | 1st = 5 Joerok 2nd = 2 Honey 3rd = 4 Vivaldis Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 My Little Oah | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 11:47 | 1st = 5 My Little Oah 2nd = 1 Elki 3rd = 2 Diggin On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Matti Oah | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 11:29 | 1st = 8 Matti Oah 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Reeah 3rd = 4 Bigtime Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 6 No Quota | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 11:20 | 1st = 6 No Quota 2nd = 4 Mr Mor 3rd = 1 Big Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Call Illusion | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 11:12 | 1st = 4 Call Illusion 2nd = 1 Another Snazza 3rd = 7 Intense Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Belle Cadeau | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 10:54 | 1st = 4 Belle Cadeau 2nd = 8 Hear Hare Here 3rd = 2 Archies Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 8 Flavour Flav | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 10:45 | 1st = 8 Flavour Flav 2nd = 3 Air Cadet 3rd = 6 Batatius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Another Jewel | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 10:34 | 1st = 8 Another Jewel 2nd = 4 Flayosc 3rd = 3 Shes Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Rijeka | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 10:14 | 1st = 2 Rijeka 2nd = 1 Another Fantasy 3rd = 9 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 8 Radinka | ||
Wed Sep 19 2012 10:07 | 1st = 8 Radinka 2nd = 3 Pauhatu 3rd = 9 Belinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 3 Break Of Nite | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 21:42 | 1st = 3 Break Of Nite 2nd = 9 The Detonator 3rd = 10 Iden Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Jessie Maguire | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Jessie Maguire 2nd = 9 Reason To Dream 3rd = 4 Cleora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 The Big Parade | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 20:56 | 1st = 9 The Big Parade 2nd = 11 Real River 3rd = 10 Call The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Metung Missile | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Metung Missile 2nd = 2 Its The Flame 3rd = 3 Seven Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Lombo Leonardo | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 20:36 | 1st = 3 Lombo Leonardo 2nd = 2 Tessanzo 3rd = 1 Chalondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Star Jack | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 20:32 | 1st = 7 Star Jack 2nd = 2 Select Joss 3rd = 5 Rock Ya Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Haras Design | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Haras Design 2nd = 2 Mals Pick 3rd = 6 Suemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Fortuona | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 20:19 | 1st = 2 Fortuona 2nd = 1 Irish Lullaby 3rd = 4 Hilltop Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Chloe Keats | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Chloe Keats 2nd = 1 Mama Sienna 3rd = 7 Damaged Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Jazzinator | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 20:14 | 1st = 3 Jazzinator 2nd = 6 Sudden Panic 3rd = 2 Midnight Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 20:10 | 3rd = 1 Rock And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Franklin Fury | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 20:06 | 1st = 8 Franklin Fury 2nd = 1 Clew 3rd = 7 Go Wild Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Double Em Dee | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Double Em Dee 2nd = 7 Rocket Banquet 3rd = 4 Tactical Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Chin Clilabelle | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 20:02 | 1st = 2 Chin Clilabelle 2nd = 4 Sophie Bale 3rd = 3 Easter Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Itsallaboutlu | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:57 | 1st = 6 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 1 Bo Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Jaki Allen | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:56 | 1st = 3 Jaki Allen 2nd = 1 Racemussen 3rd = 7 Jade The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Sarsaparilla | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:53 | 1st = 8 Sarsaparilla 2nd = 7 Omega Joshua 3rd = 4 Thunder Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:49 | 2nd = 5 Trotting 3rd = 2 Coolana Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Playmate Bunny | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:48 | 1st = 4 Playmate Bunny 2nd = 7 Double the Love 3rd = 3 Cool Chereve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Crown Hill | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Crown Hill 2nd = 13 Big Rusty 3rd = 2 Brian Buster Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Mr. Taxman | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Mr. Taxman 2nd = 8 Miss Caitcam 3rd = 4 Albeco Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:36 | 2nd = 6 Spotted Cruiser 3rd = 4 Smurfs Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Crazy Heart | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Crazy Heart 2nd = 1 Dignified Lad 3rd = 2 Ultimate Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Battleliner | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:31 | 1st = 1 Battleliner 2nd = 9 Chief Fairman 3rd = 3 Sweet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Meditate | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Meditate 2nd = 3 First Banquet 3rd = 2 Around The Traps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Shesa Slim Shady | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:27 | 1st = 2 Shesa Slim Shady 2nd = 5 Oak Tree Blue 3rd = 6 Raucous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Swift Callah | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:23 | 1st = 4 Swift Callah 2nd = 1 Claytons Express 3rd = 6 Zaporan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Ransom Olds | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:18 | 1st = 10 Ransom Olds 2nd = 12 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 3 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Gus Bale | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:14 | 1st = 4 Gus Bale 2nd = 6 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 8 Bigenis Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Sumo Power | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:13 | 1st = 2 Sumo Power 2nd = 8 Sinecure 3rd = 5 Viking Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Star John | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 Star John 2nd = 2 Two Up Tuffy 3rd = 8 Stately Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Mopar Ice | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Mopar Ice 3rd = 2 Maeret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 9 Spine Chiller | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:04 | 1st = 9 Spine Chiller 2nd = 2 Sizzling Maxwell 3rd = 3 Destiny Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Look Of Paris | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:01 | 1st = 8 Look Of Paris 2nd = 1 Port Sable 3rd = 2 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 19:00 | 2nd = 2 Faslight 3rd = 6 Desabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Ultimatum | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:57 | 1st = 6 Ultimatum 2nd = 1 Dr Wangdang 3rd = 2 Dr Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Dieberdevil | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Dieberdevil 2nd = 9 Karoola Town 3rd = 5 Saloon In Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Probie | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:51 | 1st = 1 Probie 2nd = 2 Smiling Moment 3rd = 7 Built to Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Marry Me Ally | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Marry Me Ally 2nd = 5 Brother Superior 3rd = 7 Dark Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 She Can Sew | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:47 | 1st = 2 She Can Sew 2nd = 5 Ruslor 3rd = 3 Ostis Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Scenic Park | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Scenic Park 2nd = 1 Tenacious Dane 3rd = 2 Star Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Hot Shadow | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Hot Shadow 2nd = 7 Miss Jet 3rd = 2 Mr. Hooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Sonnys Jet | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:36 | 1st = 6 Sonnys Jet 2nd = 8 Scarlet Maid 3rd = 7 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Victa Tina | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Victa Tina 2nd = 3 Pazza Razza 3rd = 8 Nicky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 6 Signory Shannon | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Signory Shannon 2nd = 2 Live To Laugh 3rd = 5 My Christian Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Connor Izmir | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Connor Izmir 2nd = 4 Midnight Ivy 3rd = 8 Vinton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Shamad | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:26 | 1st = 3 Shamad 2nd = 1 Sold It 3rd = 6 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Timely Seiko | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Timely Seiko 2nd = 7 Dream Rebel 3rd = 2 My Wally Grout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 6 Regal Miss | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Regal Miss 2nd = 7 Rockettoem 3rd = 13 Zeronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Justa Jackella | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Justa Jackella 2nd = 8 Lilbitachicknfried 3rd = 5 Budding Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Eirene Bale | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:16 | 1st = 1 Eirene Bale 2nd = 8 Give Me Lip 3rd = 6 Big Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Joys Boy | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Joys Boy 2nd = 8 Revved Up Rhonda 3rd = 5 Ultimate Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 10 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:09 | 1st = 10 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 7 Palais Du Louvre 3rd = 3 Jimmys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Sherwood Flex | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:08 | 1st = 8 Sherwood Flex 2nd = 1 Greysynd Flame 3rd = 4 Garland Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Big Josh | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Big Josh 2nd = 4 Black Tycoon 3rd = 6 Secret Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Warm It Up | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 18:01 | 1st = 1 Warm It Up 2nd = 4 Burmans Boots 3rd = 7 Lumo Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Kool Ice Magic | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 Kool Ice Magic 2nd = 1 Sizzling Osti 3rd = 7 Paddy The Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Postmen | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Postmen 2nd = 7 Exceptional Circus 3rd = 8 Our Powerplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Victa Pete | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:51 | 1st = 7 Victa Pete 2nd = 3 Choc A Blok 3rd = 8 She Might Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Dr Willow | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:49 | 1st = 2 Dr Willow 2nd = 5 Prince Euphoria 3rd = 3 Jet Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Ronan Izmir | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:46 | 1st = 1 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 3 Garland Buddy 3rd = 9 Greysynd Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Tony Macarony | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Tony Macarony 2nd = 12 Seymourjasper 3rd = 1 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Bought Bob | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:41 | 1st = 1 Bought Bob 2nd = 3 Australian Flyer 3rd = 8 Fiery Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Al Shamardal | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Al Shamardal 2nd = 3 Sugar Stroller 3rd = 7 Corolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Brothers Memory | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Brothers Memory 2nd = 2 Tenterfield Lady 3rd = 4 Gemala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Glenferrie Shuffle | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:32 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Shuffle 2nd = 3 Its Onlyforyou 3rd = 6 Frith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Black Jalapeno | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:31 | 1st = 1 Black Jalapeno 2nd = 4 Rock House 3rd = 8 Bye Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Dr Sinbad | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:29 | 1st = 7 Dr Sinbad 2nd = 6 Millionaire 3rd = 8 Lucy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Distinctive Dane | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Distinctive Dane 2nd = 4 American Mistress 3rd = 5 Flirtino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Coco Miss | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:23 | 1st = 4 Coco Miss 2nd = 5 Indiana Izmir 3rd = 3 Recollect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Frances Dances | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Frances Dances 2nd = 2 Always Over 3rd = 8 Wanabeabeachboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Bravo | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:19 | 1st = 1 Bravo 2nd = 3 Arnies Star 3rd = 2 Dyna Ezeki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Top Story | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:16 | 1st = 6 Top Story 2nd = 1 Shahla 3rd = 2 Super Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Woodside Queen | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Woodside Queen 2nd = 5 Likes Pints 3rd = 7 Callington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Reggae Tiger | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Reggae Tiger 2nd = 2 Ten Legger 3rd = 7 Love That Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 8 - 15 Zarletta | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:10 | 1st = 15 Zarletta 2nd = 6 Mind You 3rd = 9 Magasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Damitsam | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:07 | 1st = 9 Damitsam 2nd = 6 Lonesome Kid 3rd = 3 Grinable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Superior Izmir | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:06 | 1st = 4 Superior Izmir 2nd = 5 Cosmic Denali 3rd = 7 Blazing Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Loyal Son | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Loyal Son 2nd = 9 Mama Bertha 3rd = 7 Nickel Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Royal Capishe | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 17:02 | 1st = 2 Royal Capishe 2nd = 3 Oneighty Degrees 3rd = 5 Great Kissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 12 Abettorpunt | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:59 | 1st = 12 Abettorpunt 2nd = 6 Keayang Cullen 3rd = 7 Hall Of Famer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Dyna Dieter | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 8 China Ash 3rd = 2 Chilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 14 Belaction | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:55 | 1st = 14 Belaction 3rd = 11 Prussian Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Aint No Saint | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Aint No Saint 2nd = 2 Dont Park 3rd = 6 Hiatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Helena Izmir | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Helena Izmir 2nd = 6 Jamila Flex 3rd = 7 Uno Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 9 General Hirad | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:41 | 1st = 9 General Hirad 2nd = 12 Gold Sultan 3rd = 2 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:37 | 2nd = 5 Dolly Dolly 3rd = 12 Rocklea Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Full Noise Turbo | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:36 | 1st = 5 Full Noise Turbo 2nd = 6 Spicy Bling 3rd = 7 Rozehill Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Providential | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:33 | 1st = 7 Providential 2nd = 1 Angel Of Rock 3rd = 14 Ravens Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Maceys Brother | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:30 | 1st = 6 Maceys Brother 2nd = 8 Porks 3rd = 7 Global Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Gea Force | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:28 | 1st = 2 Gea Force 3rd = 8 Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Aldorino | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Aldorino 2nd = 6 Last Storm 3rd = 5 Flombowcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:23 | 1st = 7 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 8 Macca Kelly 3rd = 2 Magic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 11 The Paymaster | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:20 | 1st = 11 The Paymaster 2nd = 1 Southern Shimmer 3rd = 7 Rodeo Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Star Rashad | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Star Rashad 2nd = 4 Born To Star 3rd = 3 Fawn Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Morsecodian | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Morsecodian 2nd = 1 Wookah 3rd = 6 Amelia Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Divo Bello | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:09 | 1st = 1 Divo Bello 2nd = 10 Sir Bluff Alot 3rd = 2 Proud Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 6 School Prince | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:06 | 1st = 6 School Prince 2nd = 4 Dragons Keep 3rd = 8 Dodge Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 12 Desert Vision | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:02 | 1st = 12 Desert Vision 2nd = 6 Triumphant One 3rd = 3 Driving Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Renegade Chief | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 16:01 | 1st = 3 Renegade Chief 2nd = 8 Blake The Snake 3rd = 2 Podsiadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 14 Henwood | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:58 | 1st = 14 Henwood 2nd = 15 Riviera Red 3rd = 7 Hill Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:56 | 3rd = 5 Naughty Courty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Rich Bonus | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:53 | 1st = 8 Rich Bonus 2nd = 7 Elle Of A Westerly 3rd = 1 Beau Vallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Tudor Park | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 Tudor Park 2nd = 6 Siggiewi Sun 3rd = 1 Sent From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Cheer The Lady | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:48 | 1st = 6 Cheer The Lady 2nd = 10 Twist And Twirl 3rd = 11 Our Precious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 12 Short Shafted | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:45 | 1st = 12 Short Shafted 2nd = 2 Azzalin 3rd = 9 Dame En Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Brother Bill | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Brother Bill 2nd = 2 Detroit Tiger 3rd = 4 Melody Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Cee Waller | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:41 | 1st = 4 Cee Waller 2nd = 2 Sky Duo 3rd = 7 Allen Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Sippin Tequila | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Sippin Tequila 2nd = 7 Opawa Johnny 3rd = 6 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 15 La Luna | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:38 | 1st = 15 La Luna 2nd = 1 Ballybunion 3rd = 14 Man Of Persia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Massivo | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Massivo 2nd = 8 Elite Class 3rd = 3 Comes Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 All Cool Kate | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:33 | 1st = 8 All Cool Kate 2nd = 7 Hello Flip 3rd = 4 Inner Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Raw Energy | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:28 | 1st = 2 Raw Energy 2nd = 4 Thomos Pizazz 3rd = 6 Major Mccheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Beseech | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:27 | 1st = 5 Beseech 2nd = 2 Leveraction 3rd = 9 Luck From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Big Sams Girl | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Big Sams Girl 2nd = 9 Hot Lass 3rd = 1 Declaration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Prizum | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:23 | 1st = 1 Prizum 2nd = 7 Nordic Duke 3rd = 6 Lonhreign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Spotluck | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:18 | 1st = 7 Spotluck 2nd = 5 There Were Roses 3rd = 9 Kirkson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 12 Bit Of A Legend | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:13 | 1st = 12 Bit Of A Legend 2nd = 3 Border Control 3rd = 1 Franco Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Mario Chief | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Mario Chief 2nd = 5 Jess Umbridge 3rd = 8 Newfire Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 14 Targeting | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:10 | 1st = 14 Targeting 2nd = 7 Ma Kettle 3rd = 15 Whitsbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 12 Odins Hammer | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:06 | 1st = 12 Odins Hammer 2nd = 2 Shot Putt 3rd = 10 Find Your Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Allen Ceasar | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:04 | 1st = 6 Allen Ceasar 2nd = 1 Mega Giant 3rd = 2 Explosive Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Jetsun Flame | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:01 | 1st = 5 Jetsun Flame 2nd = 3 Tata Safari 3rd = 2 Jetsun Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Canacskaroo | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Canacskaroo 2nd = 5 Force Of Nature 3rd = 8 Spiritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Rylees Enforcer | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:57 | 1st = 8 Rylees Enforcer 2nd = 1 Walk Dont Run 3rd = 7 Ten Years Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 3 Orl Black | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Orl Black 2nd = 9 Piper Heidsieck 3rd = 7 Corzin Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Azzimato | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Azzimato 2nd = 12 Suite Heavens 3rd = 1 Valera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Crystals Voice | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Crystals Voice 2nd = 6 Major League 3rd = 7 Sir Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Dashing Moulah | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Dashing Moulah 2nd = 9 Dell 3rd = 5 Sayangku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Holland Badger | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:42 | 1st = 8 Holland Badger 2nd = 5 Locklinne 3rd = 1 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Jay Bees Gee Gee | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Jay Bees Gee Gee 2nd = 4 Announced 3rd = 5 Starsimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 El Lobo | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:39 | 1st = 5 El Lobo 2nd = 8 Reckling 3rd = 9 Hillview Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 5 Halycnation | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:36 | 1st = 5 Halycnation 2nd = 1 Camphorwood 3rd = 14 Valitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Triumphant Monarch | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:34 | 1st = 8 Triumphant Monarch 2nd = 4 Amore Stride 3rd = 10 Cyclone U Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Zipping Mandy | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Zipping Mandy 2nd = 8 Pandora Bale 3rd = 4 Welches Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 9 Retrial | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:30 | 1st = 9 Retrial 2nd = 5 Inner Blu 3rd = 11 Dana Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 10 Arvee Bromac | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:25 | 1st = 10 Arvee Bromac 2nd = 5 Juniper Bromac 3rd = 9 T Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Bingle Bay | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Bingle Bay 2nd = 1 First Incision 3rd = 2 Spot On Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Be Delicious | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:17 | 1st = 1 Be Delicious 2nd = 7 Star Bound 3rd = 5 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 15 Written Eleison | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:13 | 1st = 15 Written Eleison 2nd = 6 Song For Leo 3rd = 5 Peterbonetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Daintree Dynasty | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:12 | 1st = 7 Daintree Dynasty 2nd = 2 Noble Bale 3rd = 3 Rum Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Khandallah | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:09 | 1st = 5 Khandallah 2nd = 9 Shes Ayce 3rd = 3 Chit Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Crown Consul | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Crown Consul 2nd = 4 Manhattan Rose 3rd = 6 Dazzling Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Bear Cub | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Bear Cub 2nd = 1 Jetsun Dream 3rd = 4 Tiger Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Miss Moonlite | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:59 | 1st = 11 Miss Moonlite 2nd = 13 Victors Delight 3rd = 6 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Jerry Hatrick | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:57 | 1st = 3 Jerry Hatrick 2nd = 2 Heradias 3rd = 1 Just Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Falvelons Angel | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Falvelons Angel 2nd = 4 Zerenity Now 3rd = 2 Quite Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 4 Paint The Moon | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Paint The Moon 2nd = 11 Mamselle 3rd = 3 Jackson Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Journey Again | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:42 | 1st = 8 Journey Again 2nd = 7 Good Perception 3rd = 4 Hit Da Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Wild Lucy | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Wild Lucy 2nd = 8 Eye See You 3rd = 5 Ve Du Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 King Eagle | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:37 | 1st = 6 King Eagle 2nd = 12 The Singing Bullet 3rd = 1 Black Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Bel Thor | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:32 | 1st = 11 Bel Thor 2nd = 4 Hezoff 3rd = 10 Mumbeilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Just A Beach | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:26 | 1st = 1 Just A Beach 2nd = 4 Tough Customer 3rd = 6 Top End Of Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Jetsun Coal | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:25 | 1st = 8 Jetsun Coal 2nd = 2 Noddys Mistress 3rd = 4 Quick Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Staggered | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:22 | 1st = 8 Staggered 2nd = 6 Mr Chow 3rd = 5 Hi Ho Harilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 5 The Boss Man 3rd = 12 Bonechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 My Elixa | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:16 | 1st = 8 My Elixa 2nd = 5 Overshadows 3rd = 4 Better Not Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 5 Hurricane Bromac | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Bromac 2nd = 7 Bettor Blaze 3rd = 6 Mr Murdoch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 9 Thrilling Rascal | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:06 | 1st = 9 Thrilling Rascal 2nd = 4 Borasco 3rd = 1 Sam Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 9 French Bureaucrat | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:05 | 1st = 9 French Bureaucrat 2nd = 13 Sinister Sums 3rd = 5 Knight Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Mr Slick | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Mr Slick 2nd = 4 Hangover Henry 3rd = 2 Sheedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Star Of Orion | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:59 | 1st = 2 Star Of Orion 2nd = 6 Hes No Wally 3rd = 1 El Hinto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 16 Games | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:55 | 1st = 16 Games 2nd = 5 Kiss My Dragon 3rd = 13 Sari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Bellswill | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Bellswill 2nd = 1 Rumball And Ice 3rd = 5 Yeah Nah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Stacy Ann | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:50 | 1st = 9 Stacy Ann 2nd = 2 Deux Foix 3rd = 1 Danny Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Elegant Image | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:44 | 1st = 9 Elegant Image 2nd = 1 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 5 Lightning Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:40 | 2nd = 9 Democracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Dinky Mink | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Dinky Mink 2nd = 5 Cruising Eagle 3rd = 4 Zarzeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Testify | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Testify 2nd = 8 Cool Time 3rd = 7 Coleridge Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 2 Classical Melody | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Classical Melody 2nd = 1 General Nick 3rd = 7 Excited Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Adalfe | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:25 | 1st = 1 Adalfe 2nd = 4 Lifting Benny 3rd = 8 Cracow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Taffetas | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:20 | 1st = 9 Taffetas 2nd = 10 Tozzetti 3rd = 8 Churchill Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Pennys To Gold | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:15 | 1st = 5 Pennys To Gold 2nd = 3 Laduka 3rd = 8 Cinnamona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 2 Native Geminthenight | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 12:15 | 1st = 2 Native Geminthenight 2nd = 6 Darryl Hanover 3rd = 3 Ireby Bazil Brush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 9 Firebreak | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 11:50 | 1st = 9 Firebreak 2nd = 1 Suzali Queen 3rd = 5 Go Man Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Dance Till Dawn | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 11:40 | 1st = 8 Dance Till Dawn 2nd = 9 Gee Gees Snowhill 3rd = 3 Player One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 9 Supabet | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 11:21 | 1st = 9 Supabet 2nd = 2 Parisology 3rd = 3 Bionic Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 5 Major Dave | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 10:56 | 1st = 5 Major Dave 2nd = 1 Charlotte Two 3rd = 7 Bashful Compton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 7 Royal Courage | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 10:31 | 1st = 7 Royal Courage 2nd = 5 Cloudy Beach 3rd = 6 Colin Edlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 5 Danke | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 10:06 | 1st = 5 Danke 2nd = 9 Trade Me Now 3rd = 4 Continental Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Gemma Girl | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 0:37 | 1st = 7 Gemma Girl 2nd = 6 Who Doo 3rd = 2 Apache Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Stanganui | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 0:17 | 1st = 2 Stanganui 2nd = 3 Samcro 3rd = 7 Premier Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Aug 19 2012 0:02 | 1st = 2 Pedros Finest 2nd = 8 Kalden Abubo 3rd = 1 Dollstan Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Coolabar Babe | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 23:17 | 1st = 8 Coolabar Babe 2nd = 1 Union Lady 3rd = 10 Humphrey Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Free To Enter | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 22:55 | 1st = 6 Free To Enter 2nd = 1 Lucky Player 3rd = 8 Cousin Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Kihael Monaro | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Kihael Monaro 2nd = 2 Calvera 3rd = 8 Dyna Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Blissful Pickings | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 22:41 | 1st = 9 Blissful Pickings 2nd = 8 Wills Boy 3rd = 6 Recon Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Real Shiraz | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 22:38 | 1st = 4 Real Shiraz 2nd = 7 Optimus 3rd = 8 Itchy Prickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Tilly | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Tilly 2nd = 8 Galdo Octane 3rd = 3 Jay Mar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Topline Beaver | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 22:19 | 1st = 8 Topline Beaver 2nd = 3 Coco Joe 3rd = 5 Crazy Chicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Dougie Bromac | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 22:11 | 1st = 9 Dougie Bromac 2nd = 6 Asbo 3rd = 1 Hot Choc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Regent Bonny | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 22:08 | 1st = 6 Regent Bonny 2nd = 7 Teardrop Lake 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Koubek | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Koubek 2nd = 8 Jordos Pushbike 3rd = 3 Samantha Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Auriga Vixen | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 7 Masai Tempo 3rd = 9 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Handsome Moss | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 Handsome Moss 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Mini 3rd = 1 Lashing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Brenna Bale | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Brenna Bale 2nd = 1 Elmira Bale 3rd = 7 Coolan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 1 Black Caprice 3rd = 9 Final Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Jaguar Pines | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Jaguar Pines 2nd = 4 Lets Do This 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Fabregas | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 21:11 | 1st = 2 Fabregas 2nd = 8 Lektra Fly 3rd = 1 Larocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Quick Chance | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Quick Chance 2nd = 1 Big Blue Aces 3rd = 5 West On Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Portrait Ignites | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Portrait Ignites 2nd = 5 Speed Direct 3rd = 2 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Prettyboy Mitch | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Prettyboy Mitch 2nd = 10 Imagunnadogood 3rd = 11 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 High Crimes | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 High Crimes 2nd = 7 Henry Mallet 3rd = 8 Western Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Leelicious | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Leelicious 2nd = 5 Hurunui Hitman 3rd = 3 Thomos Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Atty He Is | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:51 | 1st = 6 Atty He Is 2nd = 3 Cool Aces 3rd = 5 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Kalden Veyron | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Kalden Veyron 2nd = 2 Lashing Lil 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Eddys Entourage | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Eddys Entourage 2nd = 7 Cooper Trooper 3rd = 11 Sir Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Gold Quagmire | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Gold Quagmire 2nd = 2 Bad Boy Charlie 3rd = 5 Shans Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 Frankie Maguire | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:30 | 1st = 10 Frankie Maguire 2nd = 2 Shot From The Hip 3rd = 9 Splendid Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Uptown Diva | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:25 | 1st = 8 Uptown Diva 2nd = 6 Stubborn Babe 3rd = 5 Surfin Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Foxy Moss | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Foxy Moss 2nd = 5 Colossal Fantasy 3rd = 4 Midnight Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Its My Style | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Its My Style 2nd = 5 Banyula Fella 3rd = 7 Mister Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Total Terror | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:11 | 1st = 2 Total Terror 2nd = 8 Dodging 3rd = 6 Celebration Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 12 Full Package | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:10 | 1st = 12 Full Package 2nd = 8 Carim Courage 3rd = 9 Libra Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Bagget Bale | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Bagget Bale 2nd = 4 Cloak Of Gold 3rd = 1 Ruby Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Takeiteasyonme | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Takeiteasyonme 2nd = 11 Bulldozer 3rd = 5 King Of Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Disney Bound | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Disney Bound 2nd = 3 Pretty Pearl 3rd = 2 Daintree Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Kihael Klose | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Kihael Klose 2nd = 2 Lektra Impact 3rd = 3 Any Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Grigorieva Bale | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 19:44 | 1st = 8 Grigorieva Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Drago 3rd = 2 Brynne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Lucky Drew | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Lucky Drew 2nd = 2 Eerie Iris 3rd = 1 Margareta Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Jackpot Shiraz | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 19:28 | 1st = 8 Jackpot Shiraz 2nd = 5 Rowdy Joe 3rd = 1 Ambassador Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 8 - 1 Aquinaah | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Aquinaah 2nd = 3 Gliding Charm 3rd = 7 Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Kanuna Miss | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Kanuna Miss 2nd = 3 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 7 Sarahs Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Soho Monza | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 19:13 | 1st = 9 Soho Monza 2nd = 2 Luck Has It 3rd = 11 Grandpa Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Double His Luck | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Double His Luck 2nd = 4 Doomed 3rd = 1 Zambora Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Smashing Dancer | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 19:02 | 1st = 8 Smashing Dancer 2nd = 3 Alex The Great 3rd = 9 Harbinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 7 - 7 Swift Cloud | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Swift Cloud 2nd = 3 Gingerwyn 3rd = 1 Bric A Brac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 11 Magical Mocca | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 18:57 | 1st = 11 Magical Mocca 2nd = 6 Clevedon Betty 3rd = 5 Joelles Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Arthur Shot | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Arthur Shot 2nd = 3 Trendy Tia 3rd = 2 Red Hot Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Cawbourne Nat | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 18:44 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Nat 2nd = 7 Bella Voyage 3rd = 5 Pedros First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Galiletto | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 18:40 | 1st = 5 Galiletto 2nd = 13 Dos Amigos 3rd = 12 No Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 6 - 2 Rockin Roll Lad | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Rockin Roll Lad 2nd = 9 The Perfect Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 Enjoy Ish | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 18:30 | 1st = 10 Enjoy Ish 2nd = 9 Cookeyslass 3rd = 6 Rubon Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Nab The Rainbow | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 18:16 | 1st = 1 Nab The Rainbow 2nd = 4 True Blue Ethics 3rd = 7 Dream Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Thrilling Sprat | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 18:15 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Sprat 2nd = 5 Thrilling Charge 3rd = 8 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 5 - 8 Land A Dream | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Land A Dream 2nd = 9 Liveordash 3rd = 2 Murfees Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Hollister | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Hollister 2nd = 4 Panaster Boy 3rd = 8 Barely A Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Coringel Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Coringel Spirit 2nd = 7 Our Pale Ale 3rd = 8 Explosive Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Mint Power | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Mint Power 2nd = 5 Alabaster 3rd = 2 Benny Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Ezi Days | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 17:49 | 1st = 7 Ezi Days 2nd = 9 Prince Assassin 3rd = 6 Aunty Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 4 - 1 Town Icon | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Town Icon 2nd = 9 Anvil Gav 3rd = 8 Beaudiene Brilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Galaxy Raider | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 17:39 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Raider 2nd = 8 Im A Gem 3rd = 6 Artiliem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Another Blocker | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Another Blocker 2nd = 4 Just For Lloyd 3rd = 2 Swale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 12 Cold Handel | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 17:30 | 1st = 12 Cold Handel 2nd = 8 Lovetherain 3rd = 9 Casa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Miss Hondo | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 17:26 | 1st = 6 Miss Hondo 2nd = 5 Malibu 3rd = 8 Spitfire Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Kiowa Whiz | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 17:25 | 1st = 8 Kiowa Whiz 2nd = 1 Jetsun Playboy 3rd = 9 Frizzle Frazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Oscar Pearl | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Oscar Pearl 2nd = 7 In The Clink 3rd = 3 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 3 - 12 Here Comes Pat | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 17:15 | 1st = 12 Here Comes Pat 2nd = 13 Unique Star 3rd = 11 Suncrusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Toronado | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 17:02 | 1st = 2 Toronado 2nd = 8 Lombo Nakamura 3rd = 4 Heartland Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Packing Krunch | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:58 | 1st = 6 Packing Krunch 2nd = 1 Wally Wonder 3rd = 4 Piggy Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 14 Suave And Black | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:54 | 1st = 14 Suave And Black 2nd = 3 Master Robson 3rd = 16 Danahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 2 - 6 Wot The Owl | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Wot The Owl 2nd = 5 How Do Mate 3rd = 3 Mackenzie Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Elsewhere | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:44 | 1st = 5 Elsewhere 2nd = 14 No Doubtfire 3rd = 7 Coustellet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 4 Fast Shanti | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:43 | 1st = 4 Fast Shanti 2nd = 1 Jacobite Caramel 3rd = 7 Blaines Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 7 Yes She Can | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Yes She Can 2nd = 15 Medowie Prince 3rd = 11 Fonda De Lucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Pint Star | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Pint Star 2nd = 5 Fireside Blaze 3rd = 7 Imagination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 2 Conflict Of Interest | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:33 | 1st = 2 Conflict Of Interest 2nd = 1 Ruby Slippers 3rd = 8 Tarleton Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 12 Cheatin Charlie | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:30 | 1st = 12 Cheatin Charlie 2nd = 4 Phil Doesnt Care 3rd = 15 Provincial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Sue Dough | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Sue Dough 2nd = 2 Shes Got Torque 3rd = 5 Sammys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Race 1 - 3 Lady Brownhouse | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Lady Brownhouse 2nd = 2 Harlow Franco 3rd = 9 Bettors Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 5 Stynes | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Stynes 2nd = 8 Formidable Force 3rd = 2 Commanding Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Ready To Swoop | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Ready To Swoop 2nd = 3 Reptilian 3rd = 6 Off The Couch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Retweet | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:16 | 1st = 8 Retweet 2nd = 3 Go Wild Stress 3rd = 6 Dr Joydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Gingerman | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:14 | 1st = 3 Gingerman 2nd = 7 Sequalo System 3rd = 6 Venetian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Rocknroll Joe | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:09 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Joe 2nd = 1 My Town Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Gold Lass | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Gold Lass 2nd = 8 Chief Ginger 3rd = 7 Lektra Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Myalla Michelle | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:06 | 1st = 7 Myalla Michelle 2nd = 1 Lock em Up 3rd = 3 Elite Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 13 Eleftheria | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:04 | 1st = 13 Eleftheria 2nd = 11 Stella Jeune 3rd = 12 The Bay Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 8 Braggart | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Braggart 2nd = 14 Shanghai 3rd = 3 Star Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Arvos Beattie | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:59 | 1st = 8 Arvos Beattie 2nd = 6 Bad Boy Droopy 3rd = 7 Arvos Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Coarsair | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:57 | 1st = 6 Coarsair 2nd = 5 Coco Beach 3rd = 8 Viracocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 9 Reefs Achievement | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:53 | 1st = 9 Reefs Achievement 2nd = 6 George Street Lad 3rd = 2 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 12 Major Cash | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:50 | 1st = 12 Major Cash 2nd = 4 Harvzee 3rd = 8 Princely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Kula Girl | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:49 | 1st = 2 Kula Girl 2nd = 3 Myalla Evie 3rd = 8 Backflip Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Gold Chalice | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 Gold Chalice 2nd = 3 Best Innings 3rd = 2 Thats Ironic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Lektra Fantasy | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Lektra Fantasy 2nd = 4 Platinum Playboy 3rd = 1 Surfing Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Harris Street | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:43 | 1st = 4 Harris Street 2nd = 8 Pipers Challenge 3rd = 7 Alittleponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 1 Flourishing | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Flourishing 2nd = 5 Martindale Hall 3rd = 4 Lost in Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 In His Hands | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 In His Hands 2nd = 1 Really Sleek 3rd = 4 Sax On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Bee Jay Penn | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Bee Jay Penn 2nd = 5 Mike Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Chevals Clivesdale | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Chevals Clivesdale 2nd = 7 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 10 Infield Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 King Rodney | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:27 | 1st = 3 King Rodney 2nd = 5 Gonski Girl 3rd = 8 Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Bindi Waves | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:26 | 1st = 6 Bindi Waves 2nd = 2 Days Of Steam 3rd = 7 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 5 Fireball | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:22 | 1st = 5 Fireball 2nd = 12 Grand Iam 3rd = 14 Heaps More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Jordylan | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:17 | 1st = 3 Jordylan 2nd = 1 Mystic Soldier 3rd = 4 Irish Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Fancy Dish Licka | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:16 | 1st = 3 Fancy Dish Licka 2nd = 6 Elusive Ace 3rd = 1 Mae Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 11 Tropic Gem | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:14 | 1st = 11 Tropic Gem 2nd = 2 Inamorata 3rd = 5 Stansavanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 4 Lord Of Brazil | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Lord Of Brazil 2nd = 6 Jayconi 3rd = 12 Blatherskite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Makin A Racquet | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Makin A Racquet 2nd = 10 My Fascination 3rd = 12 Tell Me Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Kerry Orelly | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 Kerry Orelly 2nd = 3 Political Lass 3rd = 2 Party Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Mestari | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Mestari 2nd = 4 Kings Gift 3rd = 11 Lady Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 13 California Rain | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:47 | 1st = 13 California Rain 2nd = 11 Zamunda 3rd = 4 Waggabilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Fremarksflauntit | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:42 | 1st = 1 Fremarksflauntit 2nd = 5 Tinted Pearl 3rd = 7 Doves Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Joe Blow | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:39 | 1st = 5 Joe Blow 2nd = 2 Craiglea Tina 3rd = 3 Fanciful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Good Perception | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:36 | 1st = 7 Good Perception 2nd = 2 Sub Silentio 3rd = 4 Noddys Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Rollon Baby Belle | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:34 | 1st = 5 Rollon Baby Belle 2nd = 7 Payton Mackenzie 3rd = 3 Irish Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 8 Dublin Darlin | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 Dublin Darlin 2nd = 12 Exceed Us 3rd = 3 Pauling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Spring Zeba | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:29 | 1st = 6 Spring Zeba 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cody 3rd = 1 Paddy Conway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 7 The Miners Son | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 The Miners Son 2nd = 6 Midnight Paddle 3rd = 5 Kape Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Grand Crusade | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Grand Crusade 2nd = 4 Bantry Belle 3rd = 7 Moreish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Make Mine Red | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Make Mine Red 2nd = 5 All Time Idol 3rd = 8 All Dreams Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Rip Van Twinkle | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:19 | 1st = 2 Rip Van Twinkle 2nd = 3 What A Corker 3rd = 1 Jackknife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 Social Assassin | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:17 | 1st = 9 Social Assassin 2nd = 5 Almighty Bullet 3rd = 11 Danzeround The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 11 Crown Of Dreams | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:12 | 1st = 11 Crown Of Dreams 2nd = 8 Melman 3rd = 12 Excellently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 3 Machomical | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Machomical 2nd = 7 Centonic 3rd = 4 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Saukenuk | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 14:04 | 1st = 5 Saukenuk 2nd = 6 Pesamino 3rd = 13 Quirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Power Spell | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 Power Spell 2nd = 1 Damaged Goods 3rd = 5 Blue My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 9 Pearls | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Pearls 2nd = 1 Thousand Pipers 3rd = 2 Basildon Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Heisman | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Heisman 2nd = 9 Padrao 3rd = 8 Noir Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Wrapped Tight | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:52 | 1st = 6 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 8 Paleface Albert 3rd = 1 Mctiernan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Stock Trader | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Stock Trader 2nd = 8 Handful Of Dust 3rd = 1 Strike Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 12 Pretty Blonde | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:40 | 1st = 12 Pretty Blonde 2nd = 5 Mickiem 3rd = 7 Fireweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 14 Snow Lion | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:35 | 1st = 14 Snow Lion 2nd = 1 Aussie Kim 3rd = 10 Magic June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Vayetra | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:34 | 1st = 1 Vayetra 2nd = 3 Mirabella 3rd = 2 Troubles Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Wandy Hallee | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:31 | 1st = 5 Wandy Hallee 2nd = 7 Uno Harriet 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 5 Ultimate Deal | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 3 Showdownatmidnight 3rd = 9 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Noosa Bay | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:25 | 1st = 8 Noosa Bay 2nd = 4 Dont You Worry 3rd = 5 Marmillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 2 Thorn Prince | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:21 | 1st = 2 Thorn Prince 2nd = 3 Double O Seven 3rd = 7 Im Not Ticklish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 River Dawn | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:18 | 1st = 6 River Dawn 2nd = 2 Miss Geddes 3rd = 5 Bubs Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 1 Amazonia | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Amazonia 2nd = 7 Hannaism 3rd = 9 Katerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Molly Paisley | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Molly Paisley 2nd = 8 Gone Awol 3rd = 5 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Smart Wizard | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:09 | 1st = 4 Smart Wizard 2nd = 5 Smartie Nose 3rd = 8 Whos Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 12 Miss Intensus | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:05 | 1st = 12 Miss Intensus 2nd = 7 Dancing Poetess 3rd = 9 Love Shuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 9 Antonaire | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 Antonaire 2nd = 10 Kingston Time 3rd = 4 Magnetico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Jamron | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:59 | 1st = 3 Jamron 2nd = 6 Power Master 3rd = 4 Itso Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Admire | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Admire 2nd = 7 Unshaken 3rd = 4 Fanta Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 11 Diamond Smile | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:55 | 1st = 11 Diamond Smile 2nd = 5 Lanky Larry 3rd = 10 Tough Denem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Stormwood | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Stormwood 2nd = 7 Running Wild 3rd = 5 Cocoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Mr Handsomelad | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:46 | 1st = 1 Mr Handsomelad 2nd = 9 Lizkee 3rd = 7 Fullovit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 3 Cum Dividend | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Cum Dividend 2nd = 5 Grand Orator 3rd = 13 Kem Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:37 | 1st = 7 Nippa Mary 2nd = 6 Callahan 3rd = 8 Know Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Inner Silence | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Inner Silence 2nd = 7 Diamond Start 3rd = 3 Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Know Peace | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:20 | 1st = 8 Know Peace 2nd = 5 Russell Hart 3rd = 7 Miss Iron Fist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 8 Jarvsofaks | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:20 | 1st = 8 Jarvsofaks 2nd = 4 Sir Pegasus 3rd = 3 Smile No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 8 Bondi Tram | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:11 | 1st = 8 Bondi Tram 2nd = 10 Sunseka 3rd = 1 Antownov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 10 Bellasinga | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:05 | 1st = 10 Bellasinga 2nd = 13 Pemba Nepali 3rd = 14 On The Beaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Kyann | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 12:03 | 1st = 6 Kyann 2nd = 7 Ladakh 3rd = 4 Ramrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 11:45 | 1st = 4 Dixie Lee 2nd = 7 Know Attention 3rd = 8 Real Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 3 Boy Star | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 11:36 | 1st = 3 Boy Star 2nd = 7 Awahuri 3rd = 4 Commett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 13 Ephemera | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 11:30 | 1st = 13 Ephemera 2nd = 17 Thats My Name 3rd = 12 Chilli Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 11:10 | 1st = 7 Zebidiah 2nd = 2 Cool Charmer 3rd = 5 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Kokoda | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 11:01 | 1st = 2 Kokoda 2nd = 1 Jacks Run 3rd = 4 Karmazyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 7 Short Of Cents | ||
Thu Jul 19 2012 10:26 | 1st = 7 Short Of Cents 2nd = 4 Barmasai 3rd = 1 No Commission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Tiger Tiger | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 23:40 | 1st = 3 Tiger Tiger 2nd = 2 Hythes Best 3rd = 1 Velocity Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Maisy | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 23:22 | 1st = 2 Maisy 2nd = 8 Traffic Rush 3rd = 4 Bowlers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Hallpak Julie | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Hallpak Julie 2nd = 8 Chalana Cool 3rd = 6 Typhoon Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Magic Chesay | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 22:40 | 1st = 5 Magic Chesay 2nd = 10 Soho Monroe 3rd = 7 Jetsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Barrys Charm | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Barrys Charm 2nd = 6 Woody Noah 3rd = 2 Shifty Dish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Fly Freddie | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Fly Freddie 2nd = 7 Arcadia Shiraz 3rd = 6 Vapour Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Gee Boss | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 22:22 | 1st = 5 Gee Boss 2nd = 4 Ikari Whizz 3rd = 7 Count Twedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Mister Lamore | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 22:15 | 1st = 9 Mister Lamore 2nd = 8 Nice Catch 3rd = 12 Spoilt Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Cherokee Bob | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Cherokee Bob 2nd = 2 Check Ya Temps 3rd = 3 Jessie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Ho Chi Minh | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Ho Chi Minh 2nd = 1 Fashionably Late 3rd = 9 Braemar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Fossick | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Fossick 2nd = 3 Punters Flame 3rd = 4 Belfast Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Take It All | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Take It All 2nd = 5 Bit Elite 3rd = 1 Chevy Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Mooki | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Mooki 2nd = 1 Asamoah 3rd = 3 Gable Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Terra Into The West | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:50 | 1st = 11 Terra Into The West 2nd = 10 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 12 Im The Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Mohawk Magpie | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:48 | 1st = 1 Mohawk Magpie 2nd = 2 Storm A Lite 3rd = 3 Cakeaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Paddy Adams | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 Paddy Adams 2nd = 4 Tournament King 3rd = 2 Pure Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Reverend Lyndan | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Reverend Lyndan 2nd = 6 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 8 Tranquil Go To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Jacky Childs | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Jacky Childs 2nd = 7 Notorious Miss 3rd = 3 Had A Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Call Me Albie | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Call Me Albie 2nd = 8 Easy Come 3rd = 6 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Mepunga Weber | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Weber 2nd = 3 Cosmic Snow 3rd = 8 Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Another Flame | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:27 | 1st = 3 Another Flame 2nd = 5 Lingiari 3rd = 8 Cork Soaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Wheres Grug | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:25 | 1st = 7 Wheres Grug 2nd = 8 Starline Stella 3rd = 4 Elly Mae Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Empire Flame | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:20 | 1st = 9 Empire Flame 2nd = 7 Uncle Kracker 3rd = 4 Might Be Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Mythical Eagle | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:18 | 1st = 8 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 3 Bolt Lock Bolt 3rd = 9 Necevski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Heres To You | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Heres To You 2nd = 4 Herman John 3rd = 1 Andys Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Spokeswoman | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Spokeswoman 2nd = 2 Chuckanova 3rd = 6 Message From Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Kings Pride | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Kings Pride 2nd = 8 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Miss Joyful | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Joyful 2nd = 5 Jessie Rumble 3rd = 7 Ted Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Edie Will Doo | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:04 | 1st = 5 Edie Will Doo 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Evan 3rd = 6 Incredible Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Desirable Guy | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 Desirable Guy 2nd = 2 Island Rumba 3rd = 11 Bonnie Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Lee Skoda | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:58 | 1st = 5 Lee Skoda 2nd = 8 Wy Gunya 3rd = 6 Kool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Petticoat Lane | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 6 Tiwi Terra 3rd = 7 Capricorn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Lucie Boshier | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Lucie Boshier 2nd = 8 Bettor Yarn 3rd = 6 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Tyers Special | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Tyers Special 2nd = 8 Arvos Josie 3rd = 6 Madame Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Fried Rice | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 Fried Rice 2nd = 2 Mr Crossley 3rd = 8 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Little Down Duke | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Little Down Duke 2nd = 6 Rapid Seven 3rd = 2 Bokarm Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Red Outlaw | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Red Outlaw 2nd = 6 My Gregory John 3rd = 5 Joolz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Its A Blur | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Its A Blur 2nd = 7 Vintage Blend 3rd = 2 Number Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Minor Work | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Minor Work 2nd = 8 Tokalon Thunder 3rd = 3 Cypress Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Kingofthedesert | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Kingofthedesert 2nd = 7 Abbotshall 3rd = 10 Knapdale Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Nitro Cee | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Nitro Cee 2nd = 8 Fat Boy Johnny 3rd = 3 Spectrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Skrimshander | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Skrimshander 2nd = 1 Can Eye Do 3rd = 4 Cool Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Royal Oscar | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:25 | 1st = 3 Royal Oscar 2nd = 6 I Can Do 3rd = 1 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Coringa Cory | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Coringa Cory 2nd = 2 Jennas Speedster 3rd = 8 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Hot Buzzard | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 7 Buddy Right 3rd = 4 Dusty Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Top Knock | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Top Knock 2nd = 8 Curly Mac 3rd = 1 Georgee Go Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 My Name Is Earl | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 My Name Is Earl 2nd = 9 Nigel Stardust 3rd = 5 Super Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Fluidity | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Fluidity 2nd = 8 Born a Legend 3rd = 2 Zontea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Spring Alice | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:07 | 1st = 1 Spring Alice 2nd = 6 Big Blue Aces 3rd = 4 Emilio Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Lyndan Bear | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Lyndan Bear 2nd = 8 Starliner 3rd = 4 Bairnsdale Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Major Star | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 20:00 | 1st = 10 Major Star 2nd = 1 Lennytheshark 3rd = 2 Keayang Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Ballpark Music | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Ballpark Music 2nd = 1 Illustrious 3rd = 2 Cool Rascal Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Ewan Hills | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Ewan Hills 2nd = 8 Bow Wow Yeah 3rd = 3 Be Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Scuba Steve | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:50 | 1st = 11 Scuba Steve 2nd = 12 Trents Courage 3rd = 7 Lucky And Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Songbird | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Songbird 2nd = 4 Buddy Rioli 3rd = 1 Danyos Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Hartigan | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Hartigan 2nd = 2 Zaconie 3rd = 7 Solid Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Cootas Tooth | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Cootas Tooth 2nd = 5 Chester Cannonball 3rd = 6 Allcutup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Red Ricky | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Red Ricky 2nd = 8 Starburst Josh 3rd = 6 Starburst Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Rail Torque | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Rail Torque 2nd = 2 Blue Eyed Son 3rd = 6 Barney Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Saucy Vision | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 Saucy Vision 2nd = 5 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 2 Cullen Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Siennas Girl | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Siennas Girl 2nd = 7 Shreks Donkey 3rd = 1 Madu Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Nancy Trick | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Nancy Trick 2nd = 2 Beer Sheva 3rd = 5 Excel Like Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Quick Reflex | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Quick Reflex 2nd = 8 Soho Monza 3rd = 5 Carters Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Emmalise | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Emmalise 2nd = 3 Missing Star 3rd = 7 Krunch Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Fantasy Boots | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Fantasy Boots 2nd = 9 Red Gambo 3rd = 2 Cook County Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Buffalo Magic | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 4 Shady Su 3rd = 5 Acrostride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Danyos Boy | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:08 | 1st = 8 Danyos Boy 2nd = 1 Trying 3rd = 2 Saint Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Sudoku Glider | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Glider 2nd = 7 Black Dolce 3rd = 1 Our Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Mach Ruler | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 19:00 | 1st = 11 Mach Ruler 2nd = 3 Just Wal 3rd = 6 Rowlon The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Celebration | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Celebration 2nd = 2 Crymelon Gold 3rd = 1 Kirabilli Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Blue Reaper | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:55 | 1st = 3 Blue Reaper 2nd = 5 Serisier Street 3rd = 4 Zarishel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Thrope | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:52 | 1st = 4 Thrope 2nd = 1 Metz A Million 3rd = 7 Berella Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Shreks Mystery | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:48 | 1st = 8 Shreks Mystery 2nd = 4 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 6 Ms Keato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Emdee Hudsam | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Emdee Hudsam 2nd = 1 Tranquil Shandy 3rd = 8 Threebe One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Hades Meteor | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:42 | 1st = 7 Hades Meteor 2nd = 2 Solo Si 3rd = 3 Poetic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Sweet Forty Seven | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:37 | 1st = 7 Sweet Forty Seven 2nd = 8 Powerful Panther 3rd = 1 Ajantzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Spring Dora | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:33 | 1st = 1 Spring Dora 2nd = 9 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 2 Becami Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Ebabe | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Ebabe 2nd = 3 Nats Survival 3rd = 12 Real Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Yarrawood | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Yarrawood 2nd = 2 Wongawilli Billy 3rd = 6 Carlos West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Ramos | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 Ramos 2nd = 8 Show A Bogie 3rd = 7 Festino Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 My Serene Lady | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:08 | 1st = 4 My Serene Lady 2nd = 1 Sir Roberty Bob 3rd = 8 Whata Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Desalle Bale | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 18:04 | 1st = 7 Desalle Bale 2nd = 2 China Ash 3rd = 3 Brynne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Lookatme Philo | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Lookatme Philo 2nd = 12 Bel Vu Ayesha 3rd = 11 Turnover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 In Fashion | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 In Fashion 2nd = 5 Country 3rd = 2 Cheating Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Modern Slippa | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 17:48 | 1st = 3 Modern Slippa 2nd = 4 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 8 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Hartman | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 17:42 | 1st = 6 Hartman 2nd = 2 Ren Shen 3rd = 3 Leggy Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Ozo Good | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 17:36 | 1st = 7 Ozo Good 2nd = 4 Only A Sparrow 3rd = 8 Withcott Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Dance Like A Dream | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 17:30 | 1st = 11 Dance Like A Dream 2nd = 2 Finn Lee 3rd = 6 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Rouse Flyer | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 2 Fremont Street 3rd = 8 Strawbs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Kawati Lee | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 17:18 | 1st = 3 Kawati Lee 2nd = 8 Steve Ross 3rd = 5 Rough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Leading Lavros | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Leading Lavros 2nd = 2 Ernie Barrasso 3rd = 9 Black Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Favaloro | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 Favaloro 2nd = 3 Big Bad Baz 3rd = 10 Viper Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Black Not Fawn | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 17:02 | 1st = 6 Black Not Fawn 2nd = 3 Stay The Night 3rd = 2 Chamandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Mikettee | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Mikettee 2nd = 2 Warrior Stride 3rd = 10 Invincible Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Remomentum | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:51 | 1st = 4 Remomentum 2nd = 2 Jack Will Do 3rd = 3 Felix Felicis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Super Sea | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Super Sea 2nd = 9 Washington Lass 3rd = 8 Tatijana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Fyre Out | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Fyre Out 2nd = 8 Kennington Oval 3rd = 1 Divinity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Cheval Argente | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:38 | 1st = 2 Cheval Argente 2nd = 9 Orientelle 3rd = 8 Jovelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Blueys Escape | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Blueys Escape 2nd = 11 Wild Win 3rd = 4 Ecoflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Yzaga | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:34 | 1st = 5 Yzaga 2nd = 3 Kiarni Miss 3rd = 6 Cracking Courser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Spondooley | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Spondooley 2nd = 4 Take Seven 3rd = 11 Party Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Dashing Courtney | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Dashing Courtney 2nd = 7 Rock The Tempo 3rd = 4 Vanadium Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Ruby Spy | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:18 | 1st = 5 Ruby Spy 2nd = 6 The Dow Jones 3rd = 4 Kiss n Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Wheres Express | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:14 | 1st = 2 Wheres Express 2nd = 4 One Mission 3rd = 5 Run Cecil Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 9 - 11 Midnight Pearl | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:10 | 1st = 11 Midnight Pearl 2nd = 3 Dangarway 3rd = 2 The Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Fire At Will | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Fire At Will 2nd = 2 Kensington Palace 3rd = 5 Mirage Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Arawak | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Arawak 2nd = 15 Doubt Not 3rd = 14 Rock Formation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Chocolate Murphy | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 16:03 | 1st = 1 Chocolate Murphy 2nd = 8 Red Shamrock 3rd = 4 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Mighty Mite | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Mighty Mite 2nd = 8 Rockbel 3rd = 9 Bear In There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 2 Camdale Buddy | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:56 | 1st = 2 Camdale Buddy 2nd = 1 Colt Gatling 3rd = 6 Smiley On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Kevin Gavin | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:54 | 1st = 1 Kevin Gavin 2nd = 8 Premier Bill 3rd = 4 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Tenderloin | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Tenderloin 2nd = 9 Marlos 3rd = 2 Tomorrows Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Long Gully Mick | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 2 Hannah Mclaren 3rd = 5 Lightning Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Art Delago | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:38 | 1st = 6 Art Delago 2nd = 4 Ransom Kid 3rd = 7 Super Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Kanskje | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:35 | 1st = 5 Kanskje 2nd = 8 Cantonese 3rd = 3 Miskish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Dennes Point | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:34 | 1st = 5 Dennes Point 2nd = 7 Cassomac Levi 3rd = 8 Country Bumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 6 Full Hand | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Full Hand 2nd = 14 Curlashot 3rd = 10 Belle Ez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Just Grange | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Just Grange 2nd = 5 Major Escape 3rd = 3 Our Mick Ison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Flying Candy | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:23 | 1st = 8 Flying Candy 2nd = 2 Patties Return 3rd = 1 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Assertive Albert | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Assertive Albert 2nd = 10 Eureka Dubai 3rd = 9 Seek De Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Dyna Falcie | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:17 | 1st = 8 Dyna Falcie 2nd = 7 Volatile Flame 3rd = 1 Lucias Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 The Masters Choice | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:08 | 1st = 7 The Masters Choice 2nd = 5 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 1 Golden Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Cacia Bale | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:06 | 1st = 8 Cacia Bale 2nd = 1 Belford 3rd = 3 Samantha Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 La Rive Droite | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 15:02 | 1st = 6 La Rive Droite 2nd = 1 Elkay Star 3rd = 12 Peninsula Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Even Force | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:59 | 1st = 4 Even Force 2nd = 2 Billy Pines 3rd = 5 Chamonix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 12 Cudgewa | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:55 | 1st = 12 Cudgewa 2nd = 1 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 8 Catagious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 In Massachusetts | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 In Massachusetts 2nd = 5 Its My Pleasure 3rd = 3 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Victa Pedro | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:48 | 1st = 8 Victa Pedro 2nd = 4 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 6 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Min Min Man | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Min Min Man 2nd = 3 Excellent Elite 3rd = 11 Rampaging Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Stylish Claud | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Stylish Claud 2nd = 1 Catch A Whiff 3rd = 3 Au Revoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Sir Peppercorn | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:38 | 1st = 2 Sir Peppercorn 2nd = 1 Halfwaytolondon 3rd = 7 Reprieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Jack In Flight | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:33 | 1st = 5 Jack In Flight 2nd = 3 Destreos 3rd = 6 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:31 | 1st = 1 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 8 Closing Echo 3rd = 6 Glen Abby Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 12 With A Twist | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:27 | 1st = 12 With A Twist 2nd = 5 De La Soul 3rd = 4 Dana Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Rose Gold | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:24 | 1st = 7 Rose Gold 2nd = 4 Bramis Special 3rd = 1 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 1 Price Of Glory | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Price Of Glory 2nd = 4 Mystic Tere Toa 3rd = 2 Mueller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Mexican Invasion | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:15 | 1st = 8 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 6 Real Deal Yankee 3rd = 7 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Victa Victoria | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:13 | 1st = 4 Victa Victoria 2nd = 3 Imperial Black 3rd = 8 Sometimes Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Last Gift | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Last Gift 2nd = 7 Debs Hope 3rd = 5 Thirty Three Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Topline Dee | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:07 | 1st = 5 Topline Dee 2nd = 2 Premier Port 3rd = 3 Big House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 10 Oh So Stunning | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 14:03 | 1st = 10 Oh So Stunning 2nd = 2 Baculos 3rd = 4 Shady Favour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Western Mail | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:58 | 1st = 6 Western Mail 2nd = 7 Easy Catch 3rd = 10 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Comic Sans | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:56 | 1st = 6 Comic Sans 2nd = 1 Mighty Chaos 3rd = 8 Kalden Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Cyrano | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:52 | 1st = 1 Cyrano 2nd = 2 Exotic Fever 3rd = 7 Uncle Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Feraro Sniper | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:49 | 1st = 6 Feraro Sniper 2nd = 4 Egyptian Spiral 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 9 God Jul | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:45 | 1st = 9 God Jul 2nd = 4 Little Big Man 3rd = 7 Real Sambeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Bettors Best | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Bettors Best 2nd = 1 Marshall Bromac 3rd = 8 Luck Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Hopes Up | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:38 | 1st = 4 Hopes Up 2nd = 1 Emerley Cliona 3rd = 7 Kalden Kurageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 11 Surah Surah | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:35 | 1st = 11 Surah Surah 2nd = 5 Alo Magic 3rd = 1 Gwennie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Shadow Reef | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:32 | 1st = 6 Shadow Reef 2nd = 2 Tin Lid 3rd = 4 Captain Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Wilde Irish Song | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:28 | 1st = 7 Wilde Irish Song 2nd = 6 Operas Aim 3rd = 3 Miss Hallowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Dee Jays Chip | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Dee Jays Chip 2nd = 2 Bonnie Sundon 3rd = 8 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Durch Technik | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:21 | 1st = 1 Durch Technik 2nd = 4 Dont Panic 3rd = 7 Mad Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Brownstone | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:17 | 1st = 6 Brownstone 2nd = 2 Spring Command 3rd = 1 Chenkajest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Bastille Border | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:14 | 1st = 8 Bastille Border 2nd = 3 Winklee Wind 3rd = 7 Surf Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 2 Code | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Code 2nd = 14 Worth A Try 3rd = 17 Mayara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Be Good Billy | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:03 | 1st = 4 Be Good Billy 2nd = 1 Golden Monza 3rd = 7 Super Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 9 Al Samui | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 Al Samui 2nd = 2 Unreal 3rd = 10 Clues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Martello Towers | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 12:57 | 1st = 3 Martello Towers 2nd = 8 Scrawny 3rd = 1 Get Up Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Eladdair | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 12:53 | 1st = 3 Eladdair 2nd = 10 Tabliope 3rd = 15 Zulia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Dyna Aline | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 12:46 | 1st = 2 Dyna Aline 2nd = 3 So Spontaneous 3rd = 4 Samantha Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Seaza | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 12:42 | 1st = 1 Seaza 2nd = 3 Medowie Prince 3rd = 4 Cyclone Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 4 The Norman | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 The Norman 2nd = 11 Total Fireban 3rd = 9 Partexpectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Raleigh | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 12:18 | 1st = 4 Raleigh 2nd = 5 Solitarian 3rd = 2 Nakata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 11 Tiger Troubles | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 12:00 | 1st = 11 Tiger Troubles 2nd = 9 Paris Hillman 3rd = 10 Roodee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 4 Lingo | ||
Tue Jun 19 2012 11:30 | 1st = 4 Lingo 2nd = 1 Carringbush Jack 3rd = 2 Coobury Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Goldie Bale | ||
Sat May 19 2012 23:42 | 1st = 7 Goldie Bale 2nd = 4 Jungle Hero 3rd = 8 Moss Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Sat May 19 2012 23:27 | 1st = 6 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 5 Kelly Bundy 3rd = 4 Bee Tee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Chris Bale | ||
Sat May 19 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Chris Bale 2nd = 1 Stoked 3rd = 8 Belarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Nitro Norrie | ||
Sat May 19 2012 23:07 | 1st = 11 Nitro Norrie 2nd = 9 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 2 Dark Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Garrick Bale | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:55 | 1st = 8 Garrick Bale 2nd = 6 Starlight Delly 3rd = 7 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Phyl Crocker | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Phyl Crocker 2nd = 6 Grinera 3rd = 4 Spokeswoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Bathilda Bagshot | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:46 | 1st = 3 Bathilda Bagshot 2nd = 2 Proven Nadia 3rd = 1 Dyna Alivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Rinzetsu | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Rinzetsu 2nd = 12 Car Fifty Four 3rd = 3 Armbro Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Red Jaffa | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:37 | 1st = 6 Red Jaffa 3rd = 2 Fast Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Avondale Pearl | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Avondale Pearl 3rd = 2 Fast Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Jordy Pordy | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:32 | 1st = 3 Jordy Pordy 2nd = 6 Go Mighty Shiraz 3rd = 1 Als Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Baurna Molly | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:27 | 1st = 4 Baurna Molly 2nd = 2 Quiet Brad 3rd = 6 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Longtan Jacaranda | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Longtan Jacaranda 2nd = 4 Rowan Rosie 3rd = 2 Carbohydrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Uno Oz | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Uno Oz 2nd = 9 Cussler 3rd = 6 Fifty A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Gives Me Chills | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:14 | 1st = 6 Gives Me Chills 2nd = 8 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 3 Karadan Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Hot Irish | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Hot Irish 2nd = 6 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 4 Rumble Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 How Will I Know | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:07 | 1st = 1 How Will I Know 2nd = 2 Carnival Pride 3rd = 9 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Sequoia | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:05 | 1st = 6 Sequoia 2nd = 2 Hostile Warrior 3rd = 7 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Trident Catch | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:04 | 1st = 8 Trident Catch 2nd = 1 Dance On 3rd = 9 Wiradjuri Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Aldebaran Sunstar | ||
Sat May 19 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Sunstar 2nd = 5 The Final Cut 3rd = 2 Saint Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Hoover Boy | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Hoover Boy 2nd = 1 Thunder Lee 3rd = 6 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Kissed By A Shark | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:52 | 1st = 2 Kissed By A Shark 2nd = 3 Linvel Buffy 3rd = 1 Mcarlian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Subliminally | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Subliminally 2nd = 8 Lucky Leshana 3rd = 7 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Bettor Dreams | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Bettor Dreams 2nd = 2 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 1 Miss Hollywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Whelan | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:42 | 1st = 7 Whelan 2nd = 4 Dyna Steal 3rd = 6 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Piggy Back | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:41 | 1st = 8 Piggy Back 2nd = 6 Jimmy Fly High 3rd = 2 Shell Be Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Only The Brave | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:37 | 1st = 7 Only The Brave 2nd = 8 Export Gold 3rd = 4 Buzz Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 8 Cool Zack Knee 3rd = 4 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Miss Southern Land | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Southern Land 2nd = 3 Red Hot Special 3rd = 4 Dreamscape Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Dr Wangdang | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:29 | 1st = 7 Dr Wangdang 2nd = 5 Why Not Bev 3rd = 1 Hot Mama Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:27 | 1st = 7 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 5 Miss Mwamba 3rd = 6 Purest Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Mccara | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Mccara 2nd = 6 Android 3rd = 1 Modernism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Lochinvar Blanik | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:21 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Blanik 2nd = 9 Wild Midnight 3rd = 8 Between Wickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Ruby Ha Ha | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Ruby Ha Ha 2nd = 2 Delfina Bale 3rd = 6 Gold Coast Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Nic Nak Nero | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:15 | 1st = 12 Nic Nak Nero 2nd = 2 Village Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Folate | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:12 | 1st = 7 Folate 2nd = 6 Fruity Shiraz 3rd = 8 Berridale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:07 | 1st = 10 Majestic Mach 2nd = 3 Chevals Charlie 3rd = 9 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Emo Eclipse | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:06 | 1st = 5 Emo Eclipse 2nd = 3 Shopping Girl 3rd = 6 Invictus Roulett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Pedros Finest | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Pedros Finest 2nd = 3 Bad Company 3rd = 6 Timmy Woodcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Macca Kelly | ||
Sat May 19 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Macca Kelly 2nd = 10 The Night Pearl 3rd = 1 Beau Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Sapporo | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Sapporo 2nd = 2 Bardot Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Elric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Bit Sassy | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Bit Sassy 2nd = 3 Search Party 3rd = 2 Active Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Aspiring Artist | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:53 | 1st = 4 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 1 Ngaranga Man 3rd = 7 Wheres Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 9 Rock Hit | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 Rock Hit 2nd = 7 Grab The Loot 3rd = 4 Rocket Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Uppy Son | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:49 | 1st = 6 Uppy Son 2nd = 5 Shoab 3rd = 7 Clancy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Midnight Capers | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:47 | 1st = 4 Midnight Capers 2nd = 2 Scarlett Liz 3rd = 1 Mr Gazmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Miss Jamaica | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:46 | 1st = 7 Miss Jamaica 2nd = 2 Fib A Lot 3rd = 1 Jomer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 12 Savona | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:42 | 1st = 12 Savona 2nd = 9 Prince Harry 3rd = 4 Builtlikeabrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Dyna Iceman | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 1 Lektra Express 3rd = 6 Dyna Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Lady White Water | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:35 | 1st = 11 Lady White Water 2nd = 8 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 1 Victree Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:34 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 1 Alpinador 3rd = 6 Talkin Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Driving Withtess | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Driving Withtess 2nd = 10 Machin Out 3rd = 1 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 He Knows Uno | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:27 | 1st = 8 He Knows Uno 2nd = 5 Off My Trout 3rd = 1 Thrilling Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Liberty | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Liberty 2nd = 4 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 2 Hun Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Force Ten Gale | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:22 | 1st = 3 Force Ten Gale 2nd = 7 Wroxton Playboy 3rd = 2 Classic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Simple Class | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Simple Class 2nd = 7 Why Not Lizzie 3rd = 3 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Old Mcdonald | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:19 | 1st = 10 Old Mcdonald 2nd = 6 Mosquito Buzzin 3rd = 9 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Jamies Boy | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Jamies Boy 2nd = 3 Asoka 3rd = 1 Major Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Switch Up | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:14 | 1st = 6 Switch Up 2nd = 8 Zipping Man 3rd = 2 Cassar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Obliviate | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:12 | 1st = 3 Obliviate 2nd = 2 Bullet One 3rd = 4 Heartfelt Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Bonita Banana | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Bonita Banana 2nd = 3 Silver Domino 3rd = 6 Western Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Tip The Barman | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:06 | 1st = 4 Tip The Barman 2nd = 8 Pocket Candy 3rd = 5 Paper Towel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Madam Pom Pom | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Madam Pom Pom 2nd = 8 Arkabar 3rd = 9 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Dr Aye Jay | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:02 | 1st = 8 Dr Aye Jay 2nd = 3 Fat Wallet 3rd = 2 Dr Roslyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Mister Rufus | ||
Sat May 19 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Mister Rufus 2nd = 3 Please Dont Talk 3rd = 2 Pumpitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Barrique | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:57 | 1st = 5 Barrique 2nd = 4 Mystery Pink 3rd = 2 Black Jaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Peplenish | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Peplenish 2nd = 2 Lady Inspiration 3rd = 4 Fancy Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 11 Zanardi | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:52 | 1st = 11 Zanardi 2nd = 7 Jacobs Well 3rd = 2 Celestial Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Pops Adia | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Pops Adia 2nd = 7 Red Orphan 3rd = 1 Bevs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Lombo Louganis | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:49 | 1st = 6 Lombo Louganis 2nd = 8 Snoopys Rebel 3rd = 9 Soho Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Shes An Image | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Shes An Image 2nd = 2 Hold That Grin 3rd = 4 Purplepeopleater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Happy Flame | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:44 | 1st = 3 Happy Flame 2nd = 5 Imperial Bunny 3rd = 7 Influential Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Hollywood Bromac | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Hollywood Bromac 2nd = 2 Jack In Flight 3rd = 1 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Bago Steel | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Bago Steel 2nd = 1 Always Puzzled 3rd = 6 Invictus Venessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Somnambulist | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:37 | 1st = 5 Somnambulist 2nd = 1 Primed 3rd = 4 Convictor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Unfinished | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Unfinished 2nd = 4 El Mulatto 3rd = 5 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Miss Nicole | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:34 | 1st = 6 Miss Nicole 2nd = 2 Yarramundi Star 3rd = 4 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Alchemy | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Alchemy 2nd = 1 Shandon Village 3rd = 2 Dodge The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Two Tree Hill | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 6 Lovers Quarrel 3rd = 7 Climate Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Black Sambo | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:25 | 1st = 6 Black Sambo 2nd = 8 Flying Niki 3rd = 4 Kevie Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 American Muscle | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:23 | 1st = 3 American Muscle 2nd = 1 Ultimate Call 3rd = 7 Dawn On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Toxic Oak | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:21 | 1st = 5 Toxic Oak 2nd = 3 Smurfs Lara 3rd = 8 Pattie Phevos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Shes All Lady | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:18 | 1st = 2 Shes All Lady 2nd = 6 Bainfeild Washington 3rd = 9 Our Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Proven Nitro | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Proven Nitro 2nd = 2 Gomes 3rd = 4 Brynne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Wicked Style | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:10 | 1st = 11 Wicked Style 2nd = 1 Emperor Montana 3rd = 5 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Addiva | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 Addiva 2nd = 8 Mega Flame 3rd = 7 Sargent Mitchill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Sweet Tooth Omine | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Sweet Tooth Omine 2nd = 5 Getaloadaher 3rd = 10 Casino On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Made To Run | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:04 | 1st = 7 Made To Run 2nd = 1 Bobs Admiral 3rd = 9 Cool Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Eton Bromac | ||
Sat May 19 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Eton Bromac 2nd = 6 Fire It Up 3rd = 1 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 10 Sell The Silver | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:57 | 1st = 10 Sell The Silver 2nd = 7 Reigning Magic 3rd = 4 Johannes Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Horror Fantasy | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:56 | 1st = 3 Horror Fantasy 2nd = 4 Major Nuisance 3rd = 2 Hamilton Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Global View | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:52 | 1st = 11 Global View 2nd = 9 Gaius Caesar 3rd = 2 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Suits Us | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:51 | 1st = 5 Suits Us 2nd = 1 Shoelace 3rd = 6 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Excel Stride | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:47 | 1st = 8 Excel Stride 2nd = 6 Liston 3rd = 1 Lightning Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Vitrinite | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:46 | 1st = 2 Vitrinite 2nd = 6 Small Victory 3rd = 5 Red Rocket Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Llanfair Dragon | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Llanfair Dragon 2nd = 6 Panvoolas Mission 3rd = 1 Town Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Mach Wiper | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:38 | 1st = 7 Mach Wiper 2nd = 9 Destreos 3rd = 10 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Sooki Stackhouse | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Sooki Stackhouse 2nd = 1 Wot Price Fagan 3rd = 5 Meika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Red Mercedes | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:35 | 1st = 11 Red Mercedes 2nd = 17 Navarda Lad 3rd = 10 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Diamond Fantasy | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:30 | 1st = 2 Diamond Fantasy 2nd = 9 Gesturestar 3rd = 5 Johnny Armbros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Maggies A Legend | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Maggies A Legend 2nd = 1 Jackson Tyne 3rd = 4 Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Western Lover | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Western Lover 2nd = 10 Karinya Mat 3rd = 1 Machs On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Beer On Four | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:21 | 1st = 1 Beer On Four 2nd = 5 Quark 3rd = 2 Pure Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Jack n Me | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:18 | 1st = 4 Jack n Me 2nd = 5 Lady Oscar 3rd = 3 Halod Be Thy Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Rohan Home | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:13 | 1st = 5 Rohan Home 2nd = 3 Special Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Western Blaze | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:08 | 1st = 4 Western Blaze 2nd = 6 Maheer Monarch 3rd = 3 Four Tunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Chevy Diamond | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:05 | 1st = 7 Chevy Diamond 2nd = 8 Totti 3rd = 5 Slow Twitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Elle Jasper | ||
Sat May 19 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Elle Jasper 2nd = 2 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 1 Frisky Risky Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Final Shiraz | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:59 | 1st = 7 Final Shiraz 2nd = 6 El Diva 3rd = 5 Wheres Bizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Wookah | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Wookah 2nd = 7 Rockys Brother 3rd = 3 Born To Be Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 10 Mcarmbro | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:50 | 1st = 10 Mcarmbro 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Major 3rd = 8 Jesse Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Netnock | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:46 | 1st = 6 Netnock 2nd = 2 Big Collision 3rd = 5 Love The Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Starstreamed | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Starstreamed 2nd = 5 Fast Lover 3rd = 4 Diamond Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Chads Chucky | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:41 | 1st = 1 Chads Chucky 2nd = 6 Path To Uno 3rd = 3 Blazing Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Nobody Knows | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Nobody Knows 2nd = 10 Miysis 3rd = 2 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lilac Stride | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Lilac Stride 2nd = 2 Lightning Magic 3rd = 7 Jazzabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 All Tommie | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 All Tommie 2nd = 5 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 4 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Miss Vinnoire | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:20 | 1st = 10 Miss Vinnoire 2nd = 2 Sir Hallowell 3rd = 9 Daintree Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Pitlochry | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:15 | 1st = 10 Pitlochry 2nd = 1 Be Like Mike 3rd = 7 Kims A Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Lettucerocku | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:08 | 1st = 5 Lettucerocku 2nd = 4 Itaintover 3rd = 1 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Millyen | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:03 | 1st = 3 Millyen 2nd = 6 Angelina 3rd = 1 Commendatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Mother In Law | ||
Sat May 19 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Mother In Law 2nd = 2 Just Touch It 3rd = 6 Kadottie Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:54 | 1st = 10 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 9 Go Scotty 3rd = 1 Tee It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Selessi | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:50 | 1st = 11 Selessi 2nd = 5 Cute To Boot 3rd = 21 Bermondsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Terminado | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:45 | 1st = 8 Terminado 2nd = 15 Counter Offer 3rd = 10 Verscene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 5 Motspur | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Motspur 2nd = 7 Stratana 3rd = 9 Sutton Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Golden Ella | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 Golden Ella 2nd = 12 Wheres The Remote 3rd = 2 Reckless Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Tiger Tees | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Tiger Tees 2nd = 13 Meet George 3rd = 5 Steel Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Prestidigitate | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Prestidigitate 2nd = 4 Prodigal Rocker 3rd = 1 Sir Peppercorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Sir Emland | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Sir Emland 2nd = 5 Toy Jet 3rd = 1 Vancouver Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 Eraset | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Eraset 2nd = 6 Laspiel 3rd = 12 Neriani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 3 Cash n Style | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Cash n Style 2nd = 4 Jam Fancy 3rd = 1 Dollario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 14 My Uncle Vinny | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:10 | 1st = 14 My Uncle Vinny 2nd = 2 Ready Steady Vetti 3rd = 3 Valoroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 1 Lotsamoola | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:06 | 1st = 1 Lotsamoola 2nd = 4 Seaza 3rd = 3 Boardies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Checkpoint | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Checkpoint 2nd = 3 Democratism 3rd = 7 Demimonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 1 Pampelonne | ||
Sat May 19 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Pampelonne 2nd = 15 Flying Fuji 3rd = 11 Colorado Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Belle Ez | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Belle Ez 2nd = 5 Frankie Sea 3rd = 6 Current Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Mawingo | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Mawingo 2nd = 11 Lights Of Heaven 3rd = 1 Manighar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Stracraze | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Stracraze 2nd = 9 Emperors Lady 3rd = 6 Ozberry Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Red Savannah | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:39 | 1st = 7 Red Savannah 2nd = 1 Mortgage Lifter 3rd = 6 Marauding Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Chosen To Fly | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Chosen To Fly 2nd = 9 Population 3rd = 8 Adamantium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 15 Little Miss Ombra | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:30 | 1st = 15 Little Miss Ombra 2nd = 10 Whisky Highway 3rd = 14 Intadom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Handsome Dane | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:26 | 1st = 3 Handsome Dane 2nd = 6 Port Gallery 3rd = 2 Chatham Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Kulgrinda | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Kulgrinda 2nd = 1 Stirling Grove 3rd = 6 Beldara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Cavallo Pazzo | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Cavallo Pazzo 2nd = 5 Kens Double 3rd = 3 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 12 Upon This Rock | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:15 | 1st = 12 Upon This Rock 2nd = 3 Shannara 3rd = 4 Rose Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Pyrenees Express | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Pyrenees Express 2nd = 4 Songbird Lane 3rd = 8 Martindale Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Mental | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Mental 2nd = 9 Amah Rock 3rd = 8 Boys On Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Calvo | ||
Sat May 19 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Calvo 2nd = 2 Scream Machine 3rd = 8 Lady Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Elegance On Ice | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Elegance On Ice 2nd = 1 Princess Kandi 3rd = 4 Angies Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Dame Claire | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:56 | 1st = 3 Dame Claire 2nd = 1 Maythehorsebemagic 3rd = 9 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Jopa | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 Jopa 2nd = 5 Multire Music 3rd = 2 All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 8 Star Of Kyamba | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:51 | 1st = 8 Star Of Kyamba 2nd = 3 Rubys Epic 3rd = 6 For Kings I Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 13 Aregee Mclaren | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:48 | 1st = 13 Aregee Mclaren 2nd = 16 Shot In Jest 3rd = 6 Ethbaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Saturday Skies | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:44 | 1st = 1 Saturday Skies 2nd = 8 Modillion 3rd = 2 Park Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 8 Emotional Circus | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:40 | 1st = 8 Emotional Circus 2nd = 5 Choice Words 3rd = 1 Leviosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 10 Gunsmoke | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:36 | 1st = 10 Gunsmoke 2nd = 11 Rockburn 3rd = 4 Tango Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Rebel Truce | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:35 | 1st = 3 Rebel Truce 2nd = 2 Youbolt 3rd = 6 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Invest | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Invest 2nd = 4 Miss Artistic 3rd = 6 Scorpio Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Bonzerina | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Bonzerina 2nd = 6 Perfect Hussey 3rd = 2 Setta Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Duncan | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Duncan 2nd = 3 Nan Bell 3rd = 7 Chateaus Bloomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 8 Curtana | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:21 | 1st = 8 Curtana 2nd = 6 Stratcombe 3rd = 4 Rocking Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Aessex | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:17 | 1st = 8 Aessex 2nd = 14 Brascan 3rd = 9 Cousine Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 14 Dancing Embers | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:16 | 1st = 14 Dancing Embers 2nd = 1 Black Savvath 3rd = 5 Lets Go Fratelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Sea Tryst | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:13 | 1st = 3 Sea Tryst 2nd = 8 Roxit 3rd = 4 Harmonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 5 Ourmaninamsterdam | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:12 | 1st = 5 Ourmaninamsterdam 2nd = 12 Idle Rich 3rd = 11 Defy All Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 I Dont Recall | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:09 | 1st = 2 I Dont Recall 2nd = 5 Chester Road 3rd = 4 Hibernian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 1 Diamond Earth | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Diamond Earth 2nd = 2 Villa Splendido 3rd = 9 Write Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 15 Ellieo | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:01 | 1st = 15 Ellieo 2nd = 2 Confederate 3rd = 16 Polyantha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 12 Lindyhop | ||
Sat May 19 2012 14:00 | 1st = 12 Lindyhop 2nd = 11 Esprit Hi 3rd = 13 Miss Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Wealth Princess | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Wealth Princess 2nd = 4 Sophies Spirit 3rd = 10 Alltherightmoves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 11 Snowgums | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:50 | 1st = 11 Snowgums 2nd = 9 Enjoyment 3rd = 12 Tabliope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Barney Rubble | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Barney Rubble 2nd = 1 Freemason 3rd = 6 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Into The Deep | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:46 | 1st = 1 Into The Deep 2nd = 7 Lethal Rose 3rd = 2 Pure Moscato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 Playwright | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Playwright 2nd = 7 Anudjawun 3rd = 11 Kutchinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 4 Savvy Dancer | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:41 | 1st = 4 Savvy Dancer 2nd = 17 The Last Al 3rd = 16 Smart Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Military Manor | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:40 | 1st = 11 Military Manor 2nd = 16 Birds Of Song 3rd = 7 Bridies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 8 Retracted | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:37 | 1st = 8 Retracted 2nd = 9 Mrs Macular 3rd = 4 Show Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Our Freed Man | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:35 | 1st = 6 Our Freed Man 2nd = 7 Drafted 3rd = 10 Velocidade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 Alumbrado | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Alumbrado 2nd = 16 Smash Hit 3rd = 1 Liesele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 6 Seuss | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:26 | 1st = 6 Seuss 2nd = 9 Kafafel 3rd = 3 Revelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Black Faith | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:25 | 1st = 6 Black Faith 2nd = 5 Bellasinga 3rd = 2 Fortrus Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Solzhenitsyn | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Solzhenitsyn 2nd = 4 Firebolt 3rd = 2 Ginga Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Manjenine | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:15 | 1st = 2 Manjenine 2nd = 6 Chevalion 3rd = 8 What A Shifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Canardly Lover | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:15 | 1st = 9 Canardly Lover 2nd = 3 Highview Terror 3rd = 4 Ronnoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Saintly Lady | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:11 | 1st = 5 Saintly Lady 2nd = 1 Dont You Worry 3rd = 2 Pegunny Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 The New Boy | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 The New Boy 2nd = 7 Little Bro 3rd = 10 Bashan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 7 Zennista | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:06 | 1st = 7 Zennista 2nd = 12 Nancho Bella 3rd = 13 Rumour Has It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Show Us Gold | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Show Us Gold 2nd = 5 Feelin Fiesty 3rd = 1 Main Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Kamakani | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:02 | 1st = 4 Kamakani 2nd = 6 Minesweeper 3rd = 5 Kawana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Psychic Mick | ||
Sat May 19 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Psychic Mick 2nd = 8 El Mina 3rd = 10 Sweet Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Sour Mash | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Sour Mash 2nd = 16 Tunes 3rd = 1 Altonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 1 Alegrio | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:51 | 1st = 1 Alegrio 2nd = 3 Cent Per Cent 3rd = 8 Worthing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Shambles Street | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Shambles Street 2nd = 1 Avighna 3rd = 5 Ameonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Sizzling | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Sizzling 2nd = 5 Academus 3rd = 3 Dances On Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Swift Shadow | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Swift Shadow 2nd = 9 Ocelot 3rd = 11 Diamond Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Donthavtime | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Donthavtime 2nd = 1 Flash Of Fire 3rd = 4 Lake View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Affable | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 Affable 2nd = 2 Donna Cattiva 3rd = 5 Subiaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 12 Polly Flinders | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:31 | 1st = 12 Polly Flinders 2nd = 9 Gold Wedding 3rd = 1 Kennys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Qfighter | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Qfighter 2nd = 6 Wise Commander 3rd = 2 Jet Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Keep Cool | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Keep Cool 2nd = 6 Langridge Street 3rd = 8 Waratone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 7 Komodo | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:20 | 1st = 7 Komodo 2nd = 1 All Serene 3rd = 20 Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Myths And Legends | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:16 | 1st = 2 Myths And Legends 2nd = 3 Volkswagin 3rd = 4 Ho Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Audacious Spirit | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:10 | 1st = 4 Audacious Spirit 2nd = 9 What Happenedhenry 3rd = 6 Joint Chiefs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Rearing To Win | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:05 | 1st = 6 Rearing To Win 2nd = 7 Trixie 3rd = 2 Kordanoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Liza With A Z | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:05 | 1st = 4 Liza With A Z 2nd = 5 Ardlussa Eliza 3rd = 3 Midnight Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Eximius | ||
Sat May 19 2012 12:00 | 1st = 2 Eximius 2nd = 1 Crystal Web 3rd = 10 Titania Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Shamrock Slipper | ||
Sat May 19 2012 11:55 | 1st = 11 Shamrock Slipper 2nd = 1 Face The Breeze 3rd = 12 Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 5 Jacks Point | ||
Sat May 19 2012 11:55 | 1st = 5 Jacks Point 2nd = 11 Temple View 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 6 Jeu De Cartes | ||
Sat May 19 2012 11:43 | 1st = 6 Jeu De Cartes 2nd = 12 Yourein 3rd = 2 Bellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 10 Artfilly | ||
Sat May 19 2012 11:30 | 1st = 10 Artfilly 2nd = 13 Acting Up 3rd = 12 Jaccka Lauchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 3 Is Da Chief | ||
Sat May 19 2012 11:20 | 1st = 3 Is Da Chief 2nd = 6 Taikomochi 3rd = 7 Conserves La Foi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Rock The Pac | ||
Sat May 19 2012 11:20 | 1st = 5 Rock The Pac 2nd = 3 King Of Florence 3rd = 2 Seven Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Borrack | ||
Sat May 19 2012 11:08 | 1st = 1 Borrack 2nd = 3 Arose 3rd = 4 Dubhdara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Electric Ollie | ||
Sat May 19 2012 10:55 | 1st = 1 Electric Ollie 2nd = 10 Bronze Hero 3rd = 4 Phantom Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 10 Stand Up | ||
Sat May 19 2012 10:45 | 1st = 10 Stand Up 2nd = 5 Master Guru 3rd = 7 Anagram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 7 Decorah | ||
Sat May 19 2012 10:33 | 1st = 7 Decorah 2nd = 1 Dorian Grey 3rd = 2 Silverdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Devil May Care | ||
Sat May 19 2012 10:20 | 1st = 3 Devil May Care 2nd = 1 Kid Galahad 3rd = 8 Robs Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 5 Bright Glo | ||
Sat May 19 2012 10:10 | 1st = 5 Bright Glo 2nd = 2 Diamond Tango 3rd = 6 Tacticall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 5 Sir Lovesalot | ||
Sat May 19 2012 10:00 | 1st = 5 Sir Lovesalot 2nd = 3 Heza Rebel 3rd = 7 Showing Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 My Crown Jewel | ||
Sat May 19 2012 9:50 | 1st = 4 My Crown Jewel 2nd = 5 So King 3rd = 3 Winfield Dougall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Sins Of The Father | ||
Sat May 19 2012 9:40 | 1st = 1 Sins Of The Father 2nd = 15 Savabelle 3rd = 11 Shining Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Nicky Eileen | ||
Sat May 19 2012 0:15 | 1st = 6 Nicky Eileen 2nd = 10 Hot Holiday 3rd = 11 Ushaka Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Super Smiley | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 23:52 | 1st = 6 Super Smiley 2nd = 1 Sugar Crumble 3rd = 8 Gretel Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Taylors Trio | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 23:32 | 1st = 8 Taylors Trio 2nd = 6 Quick Chance 3rd = 7 Incredible Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Diamond Dreamer | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 23:17 | 1st = 3 Diamond Dreamer 2nd = 5 Hailan Shine 3rd = 6 Flying Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Say Yes Josephine | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 23:06 | 1st = 6 Say Yes Josephine 2nd = 10 Trents Courage 3rd = 5 Im The Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Buck Wilder | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:57 | 1st = 4 Buck Wilder 2nd = 2 Vidalia 3rd = 6 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Caramel Fudge | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:49 | 1st = 5 Caramel Fudge 2nd = 3 Feraro Frugal 3rd = 2 Ollies Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Zulu Miss | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:45 | 1st = 1 Zulu Miss 2nd = 4 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 5 Shy Guy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 4 Shesa Wild Rose | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Shesa Wild Rose 2nd = 2 Rosebino 3rd = 7 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Ballin | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:38 | 1st = 2 Ballin 2nd = 6 Diddy Drive 3rd = 3 Big Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Lifes A Journey | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Lifes A Journey 2nd = 10 Heavens Delight 3rd = 2 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Zambora Lover | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:33 | 1st = 3 Zambora Lover 2nd = 2 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 5 Allegiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Rap About | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:32 | 1st = 8 Rap About 2nd = 4 Nurse Trina 3rd = 1 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 Bel De Espirit | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:28 | 1st = 9 Bel De Espirit 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Lil 3rd = 2 Pretty Nollina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:24 | 1st = 1 Point Two Over 2nd = 8 Megastar Supreme 3rd = 2 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Outlaw Torn | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Outlaw Torn 2nd = 4 Charlie Waffles 3rd = 5 Bevs Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 9 Desirable Guy | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:15 | 1st = 9 Desirable Guy 2nd = 5 Whereyawheeliebin 3rd = 4 Rummiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Cork Soaker | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:14 | 1st = 5 Cork Soaker 2nd = 1 Claretown Jett 3rd = 2 Dez Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Our Lisa | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Our Lisa 2nd = 5 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 1 Dyna Elric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Speed Direct | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Speed Direct 2nd = 8 Ready To Rock 3rd = 4 Whitneys Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Sensational Gabby | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:07 | 1st = 1 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 9 Smart Vc 3rd = 6 Vibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Mr Trixstar | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Mr Trixstar 2nd = 7 Dillan Bale 3rd = 5 Paua To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Need A Seatbelt | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:59 | 1st = 2 Need A Seatbelt 2nd = 5 No More Drama 3rd = 6 Rapid Azzurri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Oaks Road | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Oaks Road 2nd = 10 Sudden Splash 3rd = 6 Buck Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Johnny Ringo | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:55 | 1st = 4 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 8 Motivator Missy 3rd = 5 Whodat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Stay The Night | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:52 | 1st = 5 Stay The Night 2nd = 4 Masai Tempo 3rd = 2 Sarahs Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 10 Mink Stride | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:47 | 1st = 10 Mink Stride 2nd = 9 So Kool Harry 3rd = 3 Good Life Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Katsidis | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 Katsidis 2nd = 2 Bit Regal 3rd = 1 November Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Quartz King | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:43 | 1st = 5 Quartz King 2nd = 3 Coolabar Babe 3rd = 8 Mazs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Cousin Callum | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:41 | 1st = 8 Cousin Callum 2nd = 5 Irma Bale 3rd = 1 Jessenia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Hanifys Jewel | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Hanifys Jewel 2nd = 1 Black Astro Boy 3rd = 6 Nice Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Wotsthefuss | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:37 | 1st = 9 Wotsthefuss 2nd = 4 Brigittes Midget 3rd = 6 Shuda Dunit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Carol Allen | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Carol Allen 2nd = 4 Allen Elroy 3rd = 7 Mystic Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 5 Shnappy 3rd = 8 Tere T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Im Bewitched | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:28 | 1st = 6 Im Bewitched 2nd = 7 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 1 Go Wild Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Your Time | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Your Time 2nd = 8 Able Lad 3rd = 3 Times Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Johnny Will | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:22 | 1st = 6 Johnny Will 2nd = 3 Dancing Jay Lo 3rd = 4 Kiltanon Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Stanga Kruze | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:21 | 1st = 3 Stanga Kruze 2nd = 7 Light Years Away 3rd = 2 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 I Love To Win | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 I Love To Win 2nd = 7 Sonic Flite 3rd = 2 Satellite Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Avondale Queen | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:14 | 1st = 4 Avondale Queen 2nd = 2 Knocka Down 3rd = 9 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Hes My Future | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:11 | 1st = 4 Hes My Future 2nd = 3 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 6 Kuusou Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Tonneli Bale | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 3 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 1 He Knows Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Adda My Way | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Adda My Way 2nd = 3 Little Missmatuity 3rd = 1 Cuvee Riche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Dermie | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Dermie 2nd = 7 Doc Berkshire 3rd = 6 Silver Strand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Henry Ducket | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Henry Ducket 2nd = 4 Gordons Ville 3rd = 10 Andy Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Allen Hertz | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Allen Hertz 2nd = 8 David Bale 3rd = 1 Head Tuner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Swamp Thing | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:57 | 1st = 4 Swamp Thing 2nd = 1 Newspaper Momma 3rd = 8 Wild Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Splash About | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Splash About 2nd = 8 Aprils Legacy 3rd = 7 Gunlaw Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Peggy May | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:52 | 1st = 3 Peggy May 2nd = 4 Witchs Potion 3rd = 5 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Chang Mai | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Chang Mai 2nd = 3 Miami Dream 3rd = 1 President Valdes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:44 | 1st = 3 Glen Gallon 2nd = 6 Tough As 3rd = 8 Wild Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Tiny Tilly | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Tiny Tilly 2nd = 7 Secret Passage 3rd = 3 Premier Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Ludicrous Speed | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Ludicrous Speed 2nd = 7 West On Eddie 3rd = 2 Rocket Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Hes Invincible | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Hes Invincible 2nd = 4 Colorada 3rd = 10 Random Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Barneys Lee | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:35 | 1st = 2 Barneys Lee 2nd = 1 Stress Rate 3rd = 6 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Hot Holiday | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:34 | 1st = 3 Hot Holiday 2nd = 7 Xenon 3rd = 5 Outmuscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Statelyness | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Statelyness 2nd = 4 Aristotleonassis 3rd = 8 Rosenlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Flip Bale | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Flip Bale 2nd = 2 Ruby Ha Ha 3rd = 6 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Twitter Me | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Twitter Me 2nd = 1 Degas Vegas 3rd = 8 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Regent Bonny | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:22 | 1st = 1 Regent Bonny 2nd = 2 Classic Delta 3rd = 3 Gold Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Hiking | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:17 | 1st = 8 Hiking 2nd = 3 Miysis 3rd = 7 Lombo Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Unity | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:14 | 1st = 5 Unity 2nd = 2 Red Lesta 3rd = 1 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Spade Zsa Trumps | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:11 | 1st = 8 Spade Zsa Trumps 2nd = 5 Krunch Period 3rd = 6 Criminal Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 5 Thrilling Havoc | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Havoc 2nd = 3 Mint Power 3rd = 6 Thrilling Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Mimicking | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Mimicking 2nd = 5 Lady Grey 3rd = 3 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Swift Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Swift Warrior 2nd = 8 Master Brutus 3rd = 2 Kelly Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Delusional | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:04 | 1st = 7 Delusional 2nd = 2 Emmallira 3rd = 1 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Elegant Image | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Elegant Image 2nd = 2 I See Icy Earl 3rd = 10 Lucky Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Wandy Pam | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Wandy Pam 2nd = 5 Hifive Marsha 3rd = 4 Coffee And Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 6 Antoni Bale 3rd = 3 Lektra Chainsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Ollie One | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Ollie One 2nd = 2 Sister Courage 3rd = 12 Busy Being Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 9 Devine Maid | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:52 | 1st = 9 Devine Maid 2nd = 4 Light Fantastic 3rd = 1 Buster Slade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Oscar Lane | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:47 | 1st = 4 Oscar Lane 2nd = 6 Baby Bling 3rd = 7 Im Blue Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Dyna Morris | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:44 | 1st = 3 Dyna Morris 2nd = 2 Barry Blowout 3rd = 6 Mist Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Best Behave | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:41 | 1st = 7 Best Behave 2nd = 1 Special Premier 3rd = 3 Give and Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 4 Moon Warrower 3rd = 3 Enflame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Soliloquy | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:38 | 1st = 7 Soliloquy 2nd = 3 Bastille Border 3rd = 8 Country Bumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Joken Kihael | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Joken Kihael 2nd = 6 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 7 My Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Gran Tarino | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:34 | 1st = 8 Gran Tarino 2nd = 3 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 9 Georgia Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Kandidate | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Kandidate 2nd = 6 Light In Every Day 3rd = 5 Taw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Pettigo Fire | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Pettigo Fire 2nd = 6 Carbrecel 3rd = 1 Quasimo Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Proven Mayhem | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:25 | 1st = 4 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 5 Allen Bullman 3rd = 7 Lorita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Stunin Banner | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Stunin Banner 2nd = 6 Just Julia 3rd = 3 Sovereign Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Abby Shiraz | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 2 Fashion Flyer 3rd = 8 Mums A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Just Grange | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Just Grange 2nd = 4 Dickies Bromac 3rd = 2 Beautifulsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Kalden Komoto | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 2 Tiny Lulu 3rd = 6 Bobby Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:11 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 1 Kool Brock 3rd = 2 Four Socks Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Grizz | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Grizz 2nd = 8 Peking Tom 3rd = 3 Bigtime Kinvara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Mals Weetbix | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Mals Weetbix 2nd = 6 Doomed 3rd = 1 Out Of Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Elsu Prince | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:03 | 1st = 8 Elsu Prince 2nd = 1 Ronal Lad 3rd = 4 Village Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 4 Zaktoaking | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Zaktoaking 2nd = 10 Is It Windi Turbo 3rd = 5 Comanchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Wise Forecast | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:57 | 1st = 7 Wise Forecast 2nd = 6 Blue Stockade 3rd = 4 Playing Surface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Emma Hamilton | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Emma Hamilton 2nd = 10 Charlemagne 3rd = 5 Phoebe Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Chief Austin | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:53 | 1st = 7 Chief Austin 2nd = 8 Spitfire Shiraz 3rd = 1 Crafty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Shine Of Light | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Shine Of Light 2nd = 3 Another Chivis 3rd = 6 Lost Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Our Mels Dream | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:44 | 1st = 9 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 2 Western Badger 3rd = 4 Stephanie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Felix Shiraz | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:41 | 1st = 3 Felix Shiraz 2nd = 7 Atomic Aussie 3rd = 6 Hanson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Little Mother | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Little Mother 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 8 Benny Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Albert Bale | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:37 | 1st = 3 Albert Bale 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Bindi 3rd = 6 Swift Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Teo Enteo | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:32 | 1st = 11 Teo Enteo 2nd = 9 Shakas Magic 3rd = 4 Nimoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Gail Allen | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:29 | 1st = 7 Gail Allen 2nd = 6 Hot Buzzard 3rd = 5 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 10 Claudia Cardinal | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:25 | 1st = 10 Claudia Cardinal 2nd = 2 Boy O Boy 3rd = 4 Maid In Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 10 Sheez Allgood | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:25 | 1st = 10 Sheez Allgood 2nd = 4 Light That Smile 3rd = 9 Hel Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Aliya Nicolle | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:16 | 1st = 4 Aliya Nicolle 2nd = 8 Western Gailes 3rd = 3 Costalotaloot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Splendourous | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:12 | 1st = 6 Splendourous 2nd = 7 Wild Midnight 3rd = 1 Dazza Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Rybenbrook Josh | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Rybenbrook Josh 2nd = 3 Indeed Unique 3rd = 8 Thrilling Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Pepperell Rose | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:06 | 1st = 7 Pepperell Rose 2nd = 2 Apollorita 3rd = 1 Bonspiel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Dyna Hackett | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 18:03 | 1st = 8 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 3 Arvos Twink 3rd = 1 Audatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Stealthy Shannon | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Stealthy Shannon 2nd = 7 Bobby Glaskin 3rd = 8 Lilfaithinfreeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Killarney Miss | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Killarney Miss 2nd = 7 Pembrook Benny 3rd = 4 Notverychristianlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Free Will | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:54 | 1st = 5 Free Will 2nd = 7 Rybenbrook 3rd = 4 Cool Zack Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Mr Lonely | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Mr Lonely 2nd = 8 Essential Bear 3rd = 4 Irish Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Double Decoy | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Double Decoy 2nd = 4 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 2 Nobles Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Drawing Away | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Drawing Away 2nd = 6 Im All Smiles 3rd = 2 Overcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Buddy Broke | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:40 | 1st = 5 Buddy Broke 2nd = 1 Mr Chino 3rd = 9 Opawa Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Off My Trout | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 Off My Trout 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Indy 3rd = 8 Brandi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Arlington Road | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:32 | 1st = 5 Arlington Road 2nd = 7 Flash Of Freedom 3rd = 9 Shandon Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Allen Barry | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:28 | 1st = 4 Allen Barry 2nd = 7 Black Dodge 3rd = 1 Thanks Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Excellarate | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Excellarate 2nd = 7 Howdy Owl 3rd = 5 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Metropan | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:22 | 1st = 4 Metropan 2nd = 9 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 7 Safari Blue Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Turbo Vapour | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:18 | 1st = 8 Turbo Vapour 2nd = 7 Stampeder 3rd = 2 Fancy Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 Dickens | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Dickens 2nd = 3 Hussonoa 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Menton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Guru Goose | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 Guru Goose 2nd = 7 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 8 What Where When |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Oliver Royal | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:09 | 1st = 8 Oliver Royal 2nd = 4 Hit It Lenny 3rd = 1 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Eldis Bale | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:07 | 1st = 7 Eldis Bale 2nd = 1 Connemara Sky 3rd = 8 Tarks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Miss Charlyn | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:06 | 1st = 4 Miss Charlyn 2nd = 3 Wonderstruck 3rd = 5 Debbie Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Shot In Jest | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:04 | 1st = 12 Shot In Jest 2nd = 2 Ruling To Win 3rd = 5 Shanpanichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 1 Elusive Bounty | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Elusive Bounty 2nd = 7 Caradak Pegasus 3rd = 6 Sound Of The Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Wonnie Wonder | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:57 | 1st = 8 Wonnie Wonder 2nd = 5 Addiction 3rd = 10 Chocolate Stain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Tactful Lady | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Tactful Lady 2nd = 4 Shardons Pearl 3rd = 8 Lyns Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Nicmac Bromac | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:53 | 1st = 5 Nicmac Bromac 2nd = 4 Make A Fuss 3rd = 2 Caesar Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Hodgie And Mo | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Hodgie And Mo 2nd = 13 So Pretentious 3rd = 2 Four Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Checkmate Dusty | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:49 | 1st = 5 Checkmate Dusty 2nd = 8 Two Six Two 3rd = 2 Wise Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Calabrese Gina | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:47 | 1st = 8 Calabrese Gina 2nd = 3 Barbara Bale 3rd = 7 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Imaginality | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:43 | 1st = 10 Imaginality 2nd = 1 The Falcon Rainbow 3rd = 3 Hezabigfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 4 Sandara | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Sandara 2nd = 3 Plus Value 3rd = 2 Hludowig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Endorse | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:39 | 1st = 8 Endorse 2nd = 1 Hustler 3rd = 4 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Paua And Jewels | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 7 Mr Gambo 3rd = 5 Andys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Bit Ballistic | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:36 | 1st = 5 Bit Ballistic 2nd = 1 Brandeen Beth 3rd = 2 Poppys Raffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 8 State Kama | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:34 | 1st = 8 State Kama 2nd = 2 Monaco Prince 3rd = 4 Crafty Lodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Diamond Zarr | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:32 | 1st = 6 Diamond Zarr 2nd = 3 Sheepish Grin 3rd = 7 Buster Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Machas Royce | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Machas Royce 2nd = 8 Miniature Classic 3rd = 1 Magic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Foose | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:27 | 1st = 5 Foose 2nd = 7 Kevin Bale 3rd = 3 Thomos Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Stars Star | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Stars Star 2nd = 1 Elwood Engel 3rd = 11 Regal Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Our Iridium | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:24 | 1st = 9 Our Iridium 2nd = 3 Jeunealistic 3rd = 10 Sono Piccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Jeunealistic | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Jeunealistic 2nd = 9 Our Iridium 3rd = 10 Sono Piccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Universal Belief | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Universal Belief 2nd = 3 Beaveroo 3rd = 4 Grey Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Gippy Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:19 | 1st = 5 Gippy Flyer 2nd = 1 Express Ticket 3rd = 4 Gillwartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Circuit Breaker | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Circuit Breaker 2nd = 3 Midnight Ace 3rd = 4 Optimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Funny Car | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:13 | 1st = 1 Funny Car 2nd = 12 Bazzas Art 3rd = 13 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Horizon Fast | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:12 | 1st = 6 Horizon Fast 2nd = 1 Meggsy Zarr 3rd = 4 Hum Dingin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Cannyclimb | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Cannyclimb 2nd = 3 Fleet n Fast 3rd = 4 Red Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Proverbial | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:08 | 1st = 4 Proverbial 2nd = 2 My Girl Cookie 3rd = 5 Thanks Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Charming Louise | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Charming Louise 2nd = 2 Vesnas Express 3rd = 1 Westall Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Zoro | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:03 | 1st = 8 Zoro 2nd = 5 Direct Arrival 3rd = 9 Leveltwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 4 Fruehling | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Fruehling 2nd = 5 Builder Oreilly 3rd = 2 Luckycent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Coopers Paddy | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:59 | 1st = 8 Coopers Paddy 2nd = 5 Destiny Unknown 3rd = 7 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 6 Wotchinyu | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Wotchinyu 2nd = 2 Kens Business 3rd = 1 City Of London |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Reunite | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:53 | 1st = 8 Reunite 2nd = 9 Endless Summer 3rd = 7 Landoras Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Mad On Life | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Mad On Life 2nd = 7 Skip to the Beat 3rd = 8 Suki Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Maleek | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:49 | 1st = 8 Maleek 2nd = 1 Rustic Shiraz 3rd = 5 Retro Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Silver Raven | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Silver Raven 2nd = 3 Wyara Miss 3rd = 7 Double Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Al Cavan | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:40 | 1st = 5 Al Cavan 2nd = 4 Miss Majella 3rd = 6 Flying Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Dee Kay Em | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:38 | 1st = 7 Dee Kay Em 2nd = 4 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 3 Thrilling Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Shake Em Buster | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Shake Em Buster 2nd = 8 Please Yourself 3rd = 7 Barkers Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Ciao Bye | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Ciao Bye 2nd = 7 Erica Black 3rd = 6 Little Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 10 Ice Apple | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:30 | 1st = 10 Ice Apple 2nd = 9 Weekend Shopper 3rd = 5 Donostia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Simply In Awe | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:28 | 1st = 3 Simply In Awe 2nd = 8 Warwick Avenue 3rd = 4 Kool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Liviemae | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Liviemae 2nd = 7 Due Cause 3rd = 6 Cobla Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 6 Tycoon Express | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Express 2nd = 5 Lady Rum Dum 3rd = 8 Grafstrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Lika Tornado | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:19 | 1st = 1 Lika Tornado 2nd = 4 Kinetic Boost 3rd = 3 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Point To The Sky | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 Point To The Sky 2nd = 3 Salute The Sun 3rd = 1 Rubin Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Run For Us | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Run For Us 2nd = 2 Kiki Rhode 3rd = 1 Lamars Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Braeview Rhythm | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Braeview Rhythm 2nd = 5 Gloveman Gilly 3rd = 8 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Sedges Reef | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:09 | 1st = 5 Sedges Reef 2nd = 8 Miss Sugar Land 3rd = 4 Jazz Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Back On Track | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Back On Track 2nd = 7 Sister Swift 3rd = 10 Dulcie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 10 Bank Roll | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:02 | 1st = 10 Bank Roll 2nd = 8 Worthy Effort 3rd = 1 Kava King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 Accretive | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Accretive 2nd = 2 Storm Pelotari 3rd = 7 Emeritus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Emma Jay | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Emma Jay 2nd = 8 Lektra Fantasy 3rd = 5 Miss Iron Fist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Ourbellabro | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Ourbellabro 2nd = 8 Diamond Smile 3rd = 1 Bettor Abs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Reticulate | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Reticulate 2nd = 5 Crystal Cargo 3rd = 7 Just In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Dorf Riley | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Dorf Riley 2nd = 7 Hot Shot Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Meagrs | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Meagrs 2nd = 1 Legendary Kid 3rd = 2 Hes A Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Hun Can You | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:44 | 1st = 3 Hun Can You 2nd = 4 Dribbles Douglas 3rd = 1 Diego Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 4 Kaarma | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Kaarma 2nd = 5 Lakers Bay 3rd = 3 Inaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 3 Tiberius | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:36 | 1st = 3 Tiberius 2nd = 7 Bronte Lass 3rd = 16 Pimms Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Shady Rest | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:33 | 1st = 7 Shady Rest 2nd = 8 Blake Patrick 3rd = 1 Bee Jay Penn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Dont Break My Ark | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Dont Break My Ark 2nd = 3 Couldntresist 3rd = 9 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Velocidade | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Velocidade 2nd = 2 Mystic Morn 3rd = 7 Wagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 No More Stress | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:24 | 1st = 3 No More Stress 2nd = 6 Sergeant Darkie 3rd = 1 Imaginary Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Elusive Diva | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Elusive Diva 2nd = 8 Make Mine A Dubleo 3rd = 4 Magic Stepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Miss Kai Ching | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Kai Ching 2nd = 10 Whispering Alm 3rd = 2 A Stylish Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Wunya | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Wunya 2nd = 5 Air Vents 3rd = 9 See My Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Lady Bullmore | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Lady Bullmore 2nd = 8 Pure Moscato 3rd = 9 Smokin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 2 The Phoenix | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:06 | 1st = 2 The Phoenix 2nd = 3 Good Vibrations 3rd = 11 Irish Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Rusty Bullet | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Rusty Bullet 2nd = 7 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 8 Smokey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 1 King And I | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 King And I 2nd = 14 Gioe 3rd = 5 Fresh Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Portlee Lady | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:59 | 1st = 6 Portlee Lady 2nd = 7 Emotional Lass 3rd = 4 Big Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Saint Pierre | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Saint Pierre 2nd = 10 God Bless America 3rd = 3 Texas Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 10 Whittens Delight | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:50 | 1st = 10 Whittens Delight 2nd = 9 Secretmensbusiness 3rd = 3 Barely A Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Trapunto | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Trapunto 2nd = 1 At All Costs 3rd = 4 Amattum Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 4 Easy Lightning 3rd = 3 Say Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Ve Du Magic | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Ve Du Magic 2nd = 8 Dr Kingsman 3rd = 7 Lucy Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Rush Trip | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Rush Trip 2nd = 12 Mazot 3rd = 10 The Skipping Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 4 Kings Court | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:31 | 1st = 4 Kings Court 2nd = 1 Doing Time 3rd = 5 Lakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Highland Seas | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Highland Seas 2nd = 5 Cold Kentucky Rain 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 7 Elfina | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:25 | 1st = 7 Elfina 2nd = 5 Gaelstorm 3rd = 8 Kenamon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Gazzas Pride | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Gazzas Pride 2nd = 5 Trilogy Series 3rd = 6 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 How Will I Know | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 How Will I Know 2nd = 4 Going Forward 3rd = 10 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Diamond Katie | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:19 | 1st = 3 Diamond Katie 2nd = 2 Betty Ve Du 3rd = 4 Tudor Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Ready To Reel | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Ready To Reel 2nd = 4 Serbian Crown 3rd = 8 Sookie Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Blakrho | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Blakrho 2nd = 8 Sneezes 3rd = 6 Precious Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Dixie Lee 2nd = 6 Nippa Mary 3rd = 5 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 9 Whirl Machine | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:02 | 1st = 9 Whirl Machine 2nd = 8 Barbarica 3rd = 6 Tequila Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 9 Sweet Vamp | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 Sweet Vamp 2nd = 6 Mysterious Man 3rd = 1 Champagne Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 1 Butch James | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 12:56 | 1st = 1 Butch James 2nd = 6 Batatius 3rd = 3 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 5 Exceedingly Regal | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 12:50 | 1st = 5 Exceedingly Regal 2nd = 3 Chacella 3rd = 1 Aurelii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Cool Charmer | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 12:47 | 1st = 4 Cool Charmer 2nd = 8 Adini 3rd = 7 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Baby Boy | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Baby Boy 2nd = 7 Roscrea Rose 3rd = 3 Baklava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 The Black Ferri | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 The Black Ferri 2nd = 5 Yareen Road 3rd = 3 Red Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Magic Lass | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Magic Lass 2nd = 2 Thrilling Sadie 3rd = 3 Barnaby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Blackjack Davey | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Blackjack Davey 2nd = 5 I Get Excited 3rd = 1 Craiglea Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 2 Hachi | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 12:21 | 1st = 2 Hachi 2nd = 7 Pay Dirt 3rd = 15 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 5 Baldez | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 12:15 | 1st = 5 Baldez 2nd = 6 Regal Movement 3rd = 2 Im Handsome Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 12:12 | 1st = 8 Pretty Good 2nd = 4 Uno Harriet 3rd = 5 Freddie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Kyann | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 11:55 | 1st = 8 Kyann 2nd = 3 Cheetah Woods 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 5 Red Rhapsody | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 11:46 | 1st = 5 Red Rhapsody 2nd = 7 Mr Charlie Brown 3rd = 8 Secrets Abound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Glynis Bale | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 11:38 | 1st = 3 Glynis Bale 2nd = 6 Flying Rebel 3rd = 9 Sonic Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Callahan | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 11:20 | 1st = 7 Callahan 2nd = 5 Real Clever 3rd = 1 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 1 Adidazler | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 11:11 | 1st = 1 Adidazler 2nd = 5 Bat Pad 3rd = 3 Prospero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Jumpin Julia | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 11:03 | 1st = 4 Jumpin Julia 2nd = 6 Okuku Ollie 3rd = 7 Homebush Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Starburst Suzie | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 10:45 | 1st = 1 Starburst Suzie 2nd = 3 Know Escape 3rd = 2 Red Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 4 Ambitious Prince | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 10:36 | 1st = 4 Ambitious Prince 2nd = 3 Elusive Law 3rd = 1 Big Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Avert | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 10:26 | 1st = 7 Avert 2nd = 8 Wandy Boiler 3rd = 1 Wandy Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Visual Illusion | ||
Thu Apr 19 2012 10:08 | 1st = 3 Visual Illusion 2nd = 7 Know Trust 3rd = 2 Memphis Hotcakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 7 Wynburn Whirl | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 22:52 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Whirl 2nd = 6 Rocket Tadmore 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Hot Effort | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 22:45 | 1st = 2 Hot Effort 2nd = 1 Vintage Daicos 3rd = 6 Ruger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Masai Tempo | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 22:40 | 1st = 7 Masai Tempo 2nd = 1 Black Not Fawn 3rd = 4 Bogie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Volatile Flame | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Volatile Flame 2nd = 4 Classic Delta 3rd = 10 Feraro Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Stylish Boxer | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 22:28 | 1st = 5 Stylish Boxer 2nd = 8 King Kanga 3rd = 2 Ryans Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Aladdins Queen | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 22:24 | 1st = 1 Aladdins Queen 2nd = 6 Kennys Karma 3rd = 8 Champagne Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Puddle Fish | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 22:19 | 1st = 2 Puddle Fish 2nd = 8 Brumby Bomber 3rd = 3 Mackie Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Globe Bound | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Globe Bound 2nd = 2 Ima Lark 3rd = 8 Sharpe Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Lifes Cool | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 22:08 | 1st = 5 Lifes Cool 2nd = 8 Wheres My Patch 3rd = 4 Speed Camera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 High Riser | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 22:04 | 1st = 8 High Riser 2nd = 9 Ifs And Butts 3rd = 4 Twitter Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Lets Do This | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Lets Do This 2nd = 4 Just Casual 3rd = 5 Lights Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Arnhem Vision | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Vision 2nd = 7 Lucy Sharnee 3rd = 3 Mischief On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Gunnadoo Trader | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:53 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Trader 2nd = 4 Heradias 3rd = 3 Danni Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Shredded Cheese | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:50 | 1st = 6 Shredded Cheese 2nd = 3 Spot On Rob 3rd = 7 Big Wanalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Sheza Speed Queen | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Sheza Speed Queen 2nd = 8 Workout Rocky 3rd = 6 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Westend Star | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:43 | 1st = 8 Westend Star 2nd = 1 Fashion Flyer 3rd = 2 Sister Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Decembrist | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Decembrist 2nd = 4 Dasher Dooley 3rd = 3 Three Tradies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 9 Elkan Bale | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:36 | 1st = 9 Elkan Bale 2nd = 3 Italian Passion 3rd = 8 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Pure Instinct | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:32 | 1st = 1 Pure Instinct 2nd = 4 Splendourous 3rd = 6 Lagoon Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Dyna Hackett | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:29 | 1st = 6 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 4 First Incision 3rd = 5 Optimistic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Cackles Cooper | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Cackles Cooper 2nd = 1 Sobbing Promise 3rd = 7 Tiger Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Bell Haven | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:22 | 1st = 1 Bell Haven 2nd = 7 Leica Turbo 3rd = 6 Uncle Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Armalife | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:17 | 1st = 9 Armalife 2nd = 3 Seashellsinthesand 3rd = 7 Mister Ebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Galapagos | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Galapagos 2nd = 4 Then Quoted 3rd = 5 Boss Bobbity Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Joe Blow | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Joe Blow 2nd = 7 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 8 November Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Proven Chance | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Proven Chance 2nd = 3 Always Puzzled 3rd = 1 Wanalta Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Honey | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:04 | 1st = 6 Honey 2nd = 7 Harlem 3rd = 1 Haras Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Jethro | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Jethro 2nd = 1 Daisy Dasher 3rd = 8 Grand Slam Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Gypsy Spy | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:56 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 8 Koubek 3rd = 4 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Hes Fancy | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:53 | 1st = 8 Hes Fancy 2nd = 1 Pride Of Stealth 3rd = 6 Chief Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Meknowdad | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Meknowdad 2nd = 10 Banyula Fella 3rd = 9 Matai Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Harold Bale | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:46 | 1st = 9 Harold Bale 2nd = 2 Flip Bale 3rd = 1 Barbara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Zambezi Express | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:43 | 1st = 8 Zambezi Express 2nd = 6 Taffe Que Cee 3rd = 5 Penske Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Beaudine | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Beaudine 2nd = 4 Winklee Venus 3rd = 7 Bet On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Colorada | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:36 | 1st = 3 Colorada 2nd = 4 Darcy Bale 3rd = 1 Pragmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:32 | 1st = 8 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 1 No Rules League 3rd = 7 Beneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Frank Bale | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:29 | 1st = 5 Frank Bale 2nd = 2 Fairy Horse 3rd = 4 Hartman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Innisplain Jet | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:26 | 1st = 8 Innisplain Jet 2nd = 6 Diamantina Dream 3rd = 4 Zamdato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Iamboogie | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:21 | 1st = 3 Iamboogie 2nd = 2 Merrywood John 3rd = 9 En Peaz Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Emerald Lee | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:19 | 1st = 4 Emerald Lee 2nd = 6 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 5 Seven Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Full Noise Turbo | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:16 | 1st = 7 Full Noise Turbo 2nd = 1 Voodoo Tewin 3rd = 3 He Goes Whack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Barcia Bale | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:12 | 1st = 3 Barcia Bale 2nd = 8 Indefinate Delay 3rd = 7 Little Booboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Drive Away | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 Drive Away 2nd = 1 Mock Place 3rd = 3 Riviera Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Paige Express | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:04 | 1st = 5 Paige Express 2nd = 2 Dallas Star 3rd = 7 Madams Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Maddison Dee | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Maddison Dee 2nd = 7 Wynburn Diamond 3rd = 6 Bosco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Mya Starling | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Mya Starling 2nd = 6 Demouchi 3rd = 4 Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Costalotaloot | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:51 | 1st = 8 Costalotaloot 2nd = 4 Bien Hoa 3rd = 3 Cashel Cormac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Four Socks Sash | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:49 | 1st = 7 Four Socks Sash 2nd = 3 Buster Zarr 3rd = 1 Prince Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Cheap Flights | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:46 | 1st = 4 Cheap Flights 2nd = 6 Rambo Lui 3rd = 9 Gunmetal Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Silver Cha Cha | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:43 | 1st = 7 Silver Cha Cha 2nd = 3 Junior Hornet 3rd = 2 Son Of Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Jaguar Pines | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 Jaguar Pines 2nd = 4 Simplistic 3rd = 8 Hifive Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Miss Baypoint | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Miss Baypoint 2nd = 11 Paramedic 3rd = 2 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:33 | 1st = 2 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 8 Bobby Rocks 3rd = 6 Pedro Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Nitro Cee | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Nitro Cee 2nd = 2 Money Talks 3rd = 1 Dyna Iceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Let Me Be | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:26 | 1st = 3 Let Me Be 2nd = 8 Bitumen Burner 3rd = 1 Bolt Baby Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Artstandin | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:21 | 1st = 10 Artstandin 2nd = 8 Wild Oates 3rd = 7 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Crown Ducal | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:19 | 1st = 8 Crown Ducal 2nd = 3 Emotional Lass 3rd = 5 Talon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 9 Emerley Choice | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:16 | 1st = 9 Emerley Choice 2nd = 7 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 1 Aston Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Schnikey Bale | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:13 | 1st = 4 Schnikey Bale 2nd = 8 Dinkum 3rd = 1 Minza Red One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Sammy Walton | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Sammy Walton 2nd = 2 Constrictor 3rd = 9 Phoenix Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Royal Asset | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Royal Asset 2nd = 4 You Dont Know 3rd = 3 Grovebrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Bettor Still | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 19:02 | 1st = 5 Bettor Still 2nd = 11 Nimrod 3rd = 2 Nowuseemerock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Stormy Agogo | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:58 | 1st = 6 Stormy Agogo 2nd = 1 Im Fooling 3rd = 8 Poppys Raffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Lightning Loot | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Lightning Loot 2nd = 6 Iceni Slayer 3rd = 1 Miss Lily Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Red Hot Topic | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Topic 2nd = 2 Double Eagle 3rd = 5 Light The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Bella Paloma | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Bella Paloma 2nd = 5 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 8 Kenneth Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Invictus Venessa | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 5 Scherzinger 3rd = 4 Lanzarote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Maywyns Storm | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:37 | 1st = 11 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 1 Bobby Teal 3rd = 12 Eedemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 8 Miss Lash 3rd = 3 Not Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Irinka Luca | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Irinka Luca 2nd = 2 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 8 Mr Gazmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 1 Dons Miss 3rd = 4 Connors Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Pepperell Jewel | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:18 | 1st = 3 Pepperell Jewel 2nd = 5 Fivelegsforbill 3rd = 6 Sticky Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Grovebrook Ruler | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Grovebrook Ruler 2nd = 2 Grovebrook Lad 3rd = 6 Awesome Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Leave Mealone | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Leave Mealone 2nd = 2 Kintori 3rd = 12 Go Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Nitriss Neveelk | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Nitriss Neveelk 2nd = 6 Ears Tyson 3rd = 1 Glenavon Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Cmon Harry | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Cmon Harry 2nd = 1 About Ambition 3rd = 5 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Gotta Problem | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Gotta Problem 2nd = 3 Dutch Chocolate 3rd = 1 Magic Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Pandemania | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Pandemania 2nd = 3 Denysdilemma 3rd = 1 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Lonaro | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Lonaro 2nd = 4 Makes Cents 3rd = 3 Can Get Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Certificate | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Certificate 2nd = 6 Blue Water High 3rd = 4 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Tee Gee Eye Eff | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Tee Gee Eye Eff 2nd = 2 Causin Terror 3rd = 12 Hesapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Jomambo | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Jomambo 3rd = 15 Maraetai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Lordroh | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:37 | 1st = 4 Lordroh 3rd = 15 Maraetai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Rarefied | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 Rarefied 2nd = 2 Sheepish Grin 3rd = 5 Alpha Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Passions Promise | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:30 | 1st = 2 Passions Promise 2nd = 1 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 7 Lombo Flashlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 4 Jewel Passport | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:27 | 1st = 4 Jewel Passport 2nd = 14 Baby Pig 3rd = 8 Im In The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Six Bob | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:24 | 1st = 5 Six Bob 2nd = 4 Thunder Path 3rd = 3 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Pegleg Webb | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 3 Sunnivue Caesar 3rd = 1 Jobs Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 2 Le Grand Ace | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Le Grand Ace 2nd = 3 Nippy Philly 3rd = 5 Via Savoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Jessica Clair | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Jessica Clair 2nd = 5 Dana Travis 3rd = 6 Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Jilliby Cougar | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Cougar 2nd = 4 Powerful Panther 3rd = 6 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Shardoo | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:07 | 1st = 3 Shardoo 2nd = 10 Lady Sherwood 3rd = 11 Cosmic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Bootsy Dupree | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Bootsy Dupree 2nd = 4 Ultimate Refund 3rd = 7 Grand Cobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Red Salute | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Red Salute 2nd = 6 The Newyork Yankee 3rd = 7 Little Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Alberio | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Alberio 2nd = 7 Direct Debit 3rd = 2 Bramante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Elusive Ace | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:54 | 1st = 10 Elusive Ace 2nd = 1 Ramrada 3rd = 3 Yarran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Dufflecoat Jet Lag | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Dufflecoat Jet Lag 2nd = 2 Gordons Ville 3rd = 6 Pomardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 14 Zippy Zariz | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:47 | 1st = 14 Zippy Zariz 2nd = 8 Kwilas Law 3rd = 5 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Smokys Turn | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Smokys Turn 2nd = 2 My Argument 3rd = 6 Big Boy Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Bacmanturner | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Bacmanturner 2nd = 1 Billy Khan 3rd = 8 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 10 More Than A Monty | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:37 | 1st = 10 More Than A Monty 2nd = 4 Peppy Koala 3rd = 12 Phase Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Belkara | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:34 | 1st = 6 Belkara 2nd = 5 Diamond Ryan 3rd = 3 Best Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Lombo Socrates | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Lombo Socrates 2nd = 6 River Wild 3rd = 8 Zabrinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Royal Work | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Royal Work 2nd = 7 Tough At Heart 3rd = 5 Banca Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Burnsys Mate | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:24 | 1st = 5 Burnsys Mate 2nd = 4 Jodie Hellen 3rd = 8 Time To Boogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Don Guerrero | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Don Guerrero 2nd = 8 Idle Maple 3rd = 3 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Igora Royal | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:17 | 1st = 9 Igora Royal 2nd = 1 Cierto Segura 3rd = 11 Aftadaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Novo Tempo | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Novo Tempo 2nd = 8 Blue Cavalier 3rd = 1 Cowgirl Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Wahush | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Wahush 2nd = 3 Dream Verdict 3rd = 1 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 7 Tomcatnaround | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Tomcatnaround 2nd = 4 Redhandedjill 3rd = 8 King Of Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Spooky Milo | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:04 | 1st = 4 Spooky Milo 2nd = 3 Little Rocket 3rd = 8 Pure Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Sweet Tooth Omine | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Sweet Tooth Omine 2nd = 1 Designer Rose 3rd = 4 Sterlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 7 On The Rocks | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:57 | 1st = 7 On The Rocks 2nd = 9 Ourhalo 3rd = 2 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Linvel Daintee | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Linvel Daintee 2nd = 7 Bankers Delite 3rd = 8 Dallas Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Gee Gees Boss | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:48 | 1st = 2 Gee Gees Boss 2nd = 1 Rialto John 3rd = 6 Largs Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Zsamor | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:43 | 1st = 3 Zsamor 2nd = 8 Gabrielletorrevean 3rd = 7 Myheidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Jali | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Jali 2nd = 10 Ausbred Royal 3rd = 3 Fifth Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Now And Forever | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Now And Forever 2nd = 9 Baccarat 3rd = 6 Faenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 4 Ripthis | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 Ripthis 2nd = 3 Mossanay 3rd = 2 Rhyolite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Wyn Gates | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:29 | 1st = 7 Wyn Gates 2nd = 5 Hang On Wait 3rd = 3 Spy Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Paddy Carmody | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:24 | 1st = 5 Paddy Carmody 2nd = 1 Sassi Boulevard 3rd = 2 Missouri Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 Shysta | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Shysta 2nd = 3 Still Dark 3rd = 6 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Princeford | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Princeford 2nd = 7 Thinks Hesa Falcon 3rd = 5 Pride Of Essay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Croke Park | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:12 | 1st = 6 Croke Park 2nd = 7 Groovy Mac 3rd = 5 Catch On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Wallis | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:09 | 1st = 2 Wallis 2nd = 1 Relentless Pursuit 3rd = 3 Ben Annalou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Sparton | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Sparton 2nd = 12 Top Dane 3rd = 11 King Of The Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Hiflyin Cruiser | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Hiflyin Cruiser 2nd = 4 Diamond Fantasy 3rd = 2 Wirrawee Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 3 Just As Dapper | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Just As Dapper 2nd = 1 Saintly Sun 3rd = 9 Manziedear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 High Thyme | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:54 | 1st = 10 High Thyme 2nd = 4 Super Hulk 3rd = 9 Desert Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 1 La Pinnicle | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:52 | 1st = 1 La Pinnicle 2nd = 9 Rio Diva 3rd = 7 Agent Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 All Star Stride | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:49 | 1st = 3 All Star Stride 2nd = 7 Signwriter 3rd = 8 Shebangabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Larch | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Larch 2nd = 7 Flying Hussler 3rd = 2 Bickleigh Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Hes Neronuf | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:40 | 1st = 8 Hes Neronuf 2nd = 2 Big Majority 3rd = 1 Green Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Greysynd Ice | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:37 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Ice 2nd = 1 My Blue Lady 3rd = 8 Miss Promiscuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Excellent Man | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Excellent Man 2nd = 7 Date And Sign 3rd = 9 Sand Or Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Shade Of Green | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Shade Of Green 2nd = 4 Moxies Halo 3rd = 1 Aphroditis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Candy Digger | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:25 | 1st = 6 Candy Digger 2nd = 4 Drop Of Paradise 3rd = 3 Hei Matau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 2 Semenya | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:22 | 1st = 2 Semenya 2nd = 11 The Lions Share 3rd = 1 Dunked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Like My Swagger | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:19 | 1st = 5 Like My Swagger 2nd = 3 Rise A Knight 3rd = 7 Belosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 6 Atomic Road | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:17 | 1st = 6 Atomic Road 2nd = 2 Palemo 3rd = 8 Mai Karamea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Diplo | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:14 | 1st = 5 Diplo 2nd = 7 East to West 3rd = 3 Latin Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Cash To Splash | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Cash To Splash 2nd = 5 Gods On Track 3rd = 7 Lovasova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Sir Jon | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Sir Jon 2nd = 2 Im Maggie Jaccka 3rd = 5 Together We Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Pure Show | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 14:02 | 1st = 8 Pure Show 2nd = 5 Cee Rioli 3rd = 7 Big Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Gee Gee Town Lady | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:59 | 1st = 7 Gee Gee Town Lady 2nd = 5 Cinnamona 3rd = 6 Gee Gee Cry Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Mosscat | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:55 | 1st = 2 Mosscat 2nd = 7 Copy This 3rd = 5 Panamera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 10 Taras Gift | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:47 | 1st = 10 Taras Gift 2nd = 3 Rich Megastar 3rd = 13 Ogre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Bellas Girl | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:44 | 1st = 5 Bellas Girl 2nd = 2 Mister Patience 3rd = 6 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 3 Noah Jon | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:42 | 1st = 3 Noah Jon 2nd = 10 Total Confusion 3rd = 6 Zerpourguru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Amore Stride | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:39 | 1st = 5 Amore Stride 2nd = 4 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 2 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 10 Kilkenny Cats | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:35 | 1st = 10 Kilkenny Cats 2nd = 2 Honour The Force 3rd = 4 Parma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Upon A Thyme | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Upon A Thyme 2nd = 3 Why Not Nick 3rd = 1 Target Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Reefview Rocka | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:24 | 1st = 3 Reefview Rocka 2nd = 1 Faster Than Cows 3rd = 7 Knee Highs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Zar Zar Binks | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:12 | 1st = 5 Zar Zar Binks 2nd = 1 Regal Attitude 3rd = 3 Hammerem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Cutts Road | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:09 | 1st = 8 Cutts Road 2nd = 1 Tim Tam Tim 3rd = 7 Dijamaka Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 6 Old Drumble | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:07 | 1st = 6 Old Drumble 2nd = 3 Nancho Bella 3rd = 7 Butchers Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Candy Rain | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Candy Rain 2nd = 3 Oomoo Lad 3rd = 1 Bankabul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Jennings | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 12:58 | 1st = 7 Jennings 2nd = 2 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 6 Catch A Punta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Vapour Trail | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 12:53 | 1st = 3 Vapour Trail 2nd = 7 White King 3rd = 4 Collateral Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Louie Machall | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 12:41 | 1st = 3 Louie Machall 2nd = 5 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 2 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Lyka Gee Six | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 12:35 | 1st = 7 Lyka Gee Six 2nd = 6 Marks Park 3rd = 1 Bing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 5 Kiwi Chief | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 12:32 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Chief 2nd = 10 Miss Clawdy 3rd = 8 Two Camels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Floating Away | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 12:24 | 1st = 3 Floating Away 2nd = 1 Octane Royale 3rd = 5 Homebush Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Buffys Boy | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 12:18 | 1st = 6 Buffys Boy 2nd = 7 Flugelbinder 3rd = 8 Cool Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Howlin Wind | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 12:06 | 1st = 8 Howlin Wind 2nd = 7 Rybenbrook Flash 3rd = 9 Rybenbrook Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 3 Palraf | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 11:57 | 1st = 3 Palraf 2nd = 5 Ocean Bound 3rd = 1 Mr Align |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Mindariva | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 11:49 | 1st = 2 Mindariva 2nd = 4 Darlek Khan 3rd = 1 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Corteccia | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 11:31 | 1st = 1 Corteccia 2nd = 6 Conor Machall 3rd = 7 Viohlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 9 Veronica | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 11:22 | 1st = 9 Veronica 2nd = 1 St Picasso 3rd = 4 Elway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Eff Five Warning | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 11:14 | 1st = 2 Eff Five Warning 2nd = 1 Lara Pinter 3rd = 5 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 10:56 | 1st = 4 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 2 Sheza Ratbag 3rd = 1 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 3 Waimanu Road | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 10:47 | 1st = 3 Waimanu Road 2nd = 2 Montopoli 3rd = 4 Athasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Issues | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 10:39 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Issues 2nd = 7 Back At Ya 3rd = 5 Wise Crack Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Emmas Secret | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 10:21 | 1st = 3 Emmas Secret 2nd = 6 Four Too Many 3rd = 4 Zaccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Mission Drive | ||
Mon Mar 19 2012 10:04 | 1st = 6 Mission Drive 2nd = 4 Five Too Many 3rd = 1 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 9 Louisiana Lady | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:56 | 1st = 9 Louisiana Lady 2nd = 5 Town Champion 3rd = 13 Gift Of Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Lost Profits | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Lost Profits 2nd = 4 Red Jaffa 3rd = 8 Spiral Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Gatesys Girl | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Gatesys Girl 2nd = 2 Red Hot Chilli 3rd = 1 Lucy Has Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Mighty Grumpy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:45 | 1st = 8 Mighty Grumpy 2nd = 3 Mighty Uno 3rd = 5 Captain Castile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Sizzling Cash | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:43 | 1st = 2 Sizzling Cash 2nd = 6 Curlwaa Hope 3rd = 3 Cool Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Neolux | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Neolux 2nd = 6 Ruby The Bomb 3rd = 8 Arabian Amira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Bear Park Tully | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Bear Park Tully 2nd = 2 Robin Winter 3rd = 8 Flying Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Burning Anger | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:29 | 1st = 8 Burning Anger 2nd = 3 Omega Joshua 3rd = 1 Why Not King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Snuggle Me | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Snuggle Me 2nd = 2 Prince Ben 3rd = 4 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 11 Captivating Spirit | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:25 | 1st = 11 Captivating Spirit 2nd = 12 Flying Foray 3rd = 8 Hopkinton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Maverick | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Maverick 2nd = 2 Crazy Tempo 3rd = 6 Im All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Hermione | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Hermione 2nd = 7 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 3 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Sir Stackalot | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Sir Stackalot 2nd = 2 Cinnamon Sugar 3rd = 5 Highly Chosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Peggy May | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:09 | 1st = 6 Peggy May 2nd = 4 On A Day 3rd = 5 Lets Go Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Big On Cheesie | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 Big On Cheesie 2nd = 3 Shaiane Bale 3rd = 2 Lonely Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Flyin Fox | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Flyin Fox 2nd = 1 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 4 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 National Diamond | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:04 | 1st = 7 National Diamond 2nd = 1 Killer Octane 3rd = 3 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Waterslide | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Waterslide 2nd = 7 Im The Main Man 3rd = 3 Village Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Private Jane | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:59 | 1st = 4 Private Jane 2nd = 3 Final Proof 3rd = 1 Brianna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 4 Emperor Of The Sun | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Emperor Of The Sun 2nd = 2 Currency Trader 3rd = 7 Damascene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:53 | 1st = 1 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 4 Worth Noting 3rd = 2 Seattle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Stack em High | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:49 | 1st = 8 Stack em High 2nd = 7 Charlie Rollens 3rd = 2 Lift Go Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Ajexia | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Ajexia 2nd = 3 Strawberry Beau 3rd = 2 Call Me Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Sheza Delight | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:44 | 1st = 7 Sheza Delight 2nd = 1 Birchgrove Lass 3rd = 6 Bad Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Mibestcatch | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Mibestcatch 2nd = 3 Dalcross 3rd = 5 George The Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Sweet Smash | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:39 | 1st = 5 Sweet Smash 2nd = 1 Meeta Assassin 3rd = 3 Make A Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Aleppo Heiress | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 Aleppo Heiress 2nd = 4 The Dreamtime 3rd = 3 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Why Not James | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:29 | 1st = 6 Why Not James 2nd = 2 Khumbu 3rd = 3 State Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Terminator Gunn | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Terminator Gunn 2nd = 2 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 5 Sweet Honey Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Elite Crystal | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:24 | 1st = 6 Elite Crystal 2nd = 1 Lost For Words 3rd = 8 Daisy Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Barunga Twobob | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 Barunga Twobob 2nd = 5 Tinted Pearl 3rd = 4 Lucys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 I Said Yes | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:18 | 1st = 5 I Said Yes 2nd = 1 Stormy Rebel 3rd = 2 Sacred Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Captain Krunch | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:16 | 1st = 6 Captain Krunch 2nd = 4 Belgenny Eclipse 3rd = 3 Step Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Garland Beau | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Garland Beau 2nd = 2 Reticulate 3rd = 3 Porcelain Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Long Black | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:11 | 1st = 9 Long Black 2nd = 7 Dobop 3rd = 6 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Tarot Bale | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Tarot Bale 2nd = 7 Denied A Visa 3rd = 8 Max I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Why Not Happy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:09 | 1st = 2 Why Not Happy 2nd = 1 Jodie Rose 3rd = 3 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Pharinfront | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:05 | 1st = 6 Pharinfront 2nd = 2 Dirty Flirty 3rd = 1 Ragtrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 El Fooling | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 El Fooling 2nd = 1 Stillwater Girl 3rd = 3 Mr Negative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Walkaway Cam | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Cam 2nd = 2 Scarlet Rose 3rd = 9 Greysynd Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Africarnie | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:56 | 1st = 7 Africarnie 2nd = 3 Shy Ted 3rd = 1 Opal Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Our Elvis | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:52 | 1st = 4 Our Elvis 2nd = 6 Sleet Of Gold 3rd = 5 Heza Conman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Rosharni | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:51 | 1st = 8 Rosharni 2nd = 3 Coldelamadeleine 3rd = 2 Majeur Le Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Sieger | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:48 | 1st = 4 Sieger 2nd = 7 Dr Kingsman 3rd = 3 Proven Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Lucky Star | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:47 | 1st = 7 Lucky Star 2nd = 10 Understand This 3rd = 1 Miss Conchita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Beach Melody | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:43 | 1st = 3 Beach Melody 2nd = 4 The Simple Life 3rd = 1 Our Puddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Work The Body | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 Work The Body 2nd = 6 Energized 3rd = 5 Moment By Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Mopar Ice | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Mopar Ice 2nd = 7 Addability 3rd = 5 Royal Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Emily Dawn | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:36 | 1st = 3 Emily Dawn 2nd = 7 Daddy Yankee 3rd = 6 Jenmar Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Toms Turmoil | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Toms Turmoil 2nd = 9 Fluffys Girl 3rd = 5 Samantha Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Brand New Day | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:31 | 1st = 3 Brand New Day 2nd = 4 Joe Cable 3rd = 6 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Zambora Ace | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:29 | 1st = 3 Zambora Ace 2nd = 6 Bustino 3rd = 1 Taabinga Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Perfect Six | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:29 | 1st = 10 Perfect Six 2nd = 8 Tricky Fox 3rd = 9 Mr Juvante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Cockeyed Bob | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Cockeyed Bob 2nd = 6 Gingervate 3rd = 1 Union City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Aleppo Midas | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Aleppo Midas 2nd = 8 Mont Morley 3rd = 9 Pepperell Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Calcium Free | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:19 | 1st = 1 Calcium Free 2nd = 3 Blackberry Bush 3rd = 8 Mr Moko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Free To Enter | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:17 | 1st = 5 Free To Enter 2nd = 3 Seans Olivia 3rd = 1 Elite Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Peoples Pie | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Peoples Pie 2nd = 1 Sassy Spirit 3rd = 8 Clays Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 10 Buddy Beauty | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:12 | 1st = 10 Buddy Beauty 2nd = 9 Its A Hoot 3rd = 8 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Yes Madam | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Yes Madam 2nd = 2 Reign Gauge 3rd = 6 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Thats About Me | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:08 | 1st = 4 Thats About Me 2nd = 1 Maisies Flyer 3rd = 8 Hot Mama Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Amalfi Lad | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:05 | 1st = 5 Amalfi Lad 2nd = 2 I Can Do It 3rd = 4 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Forced Out | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:03 | 1st = 1 Forced Out 2nd = 5 Wynns Crest 3rd = 4 Im Velsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Shady Jewel | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Shady Jewel 2nd = 4 Mukinbudin 3rd = 1 Highly Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Best Of Jakes | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:58 | 1st = 1 Best Of Jakes 2nd = 5 Garland Tippy 3rd = 8 Sinecure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Seattle Grace | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Seattle Grace 2nd = 1 Authenticate 3rd = 4 Classic Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Closet Gangster | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:54 | 1st = 8 Closet Gangster 2nd = 2 Imperial Black 3rd = 7 Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Mr Bohannan | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:53 | 1st = 3 Mr Bohannan 2nd = 7 Rustys Flyer 3rd = 4 Datz Gotem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Courageous Ben | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:48 | 1st = 3 Courageous Ben 2nd = 5 Pearls From Heaven 3rd = 2 Dublin Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Dodgy Bob | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:47 | 1st = 4 Dodgy Bob 2nd = 8 Red Rapper 3rd = 5 Zamdato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Pininci | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:45 | 1st = 8 Pininci 2nd = 4 The Park Dancer 3rd = 11 Empress Of Ireland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 11 Delago Pilli | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:42 | 1st = 11 Delago Pilli 2nd = 5 Western Shadow 3rd = 10 Supreme Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 13 Domesman | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:38 | 1st = 13 Domesman 2nd = 7 Fast Ale 3rd = 5 Snitsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Prince Of Life | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Life 2nd = 9 Banana 3rd = 5 Savvy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Blowin Smoke | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 Blowin Smoke 2nd = 4 Mickie Gee 3rd = 7 Zambora Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Faron | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:26 | 1st = 5 Faron 2nd = 2 Alter Ego 3rd = 16 Princess Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Dieselfuel | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Dieselfuel 2nd = 3 Kappa 3rd = 5 Cullenary Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 1 Calciata | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Calciata 2nd = 7 King Of Comedy 3rd = 2 Alberio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Rykov Leis | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Rykov Leis 2nd = 5 Another Jasper 3rd = 4 Pachacuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Ice Trucker | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:16 | 1st = 5 Ice Trucker 2nd = 7 Cloak Of Gold 3rd = 6 Allegiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 2 Reelemin | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:14 | 1st = 2 Reelemin 2nd = 8 Yellow Tagh 3rd = 6 Somebodys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Shario Torio | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 Shario Torio 2nd = 2 Fighting The Blues 3rd = 6 Husslehoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 12 Product | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 17:05 | 1st = 12 Product 2nd = 11 Lady Agulhas 3rd = 4 Bloomin Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Sugera | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:58 | 1st = 4 Sugera 2nd = 9 Als Pride 3rd = 11 Malambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Sonic Legend | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Sonic Legend 2nd = 1 Mad Star 3rd = 8 Ultimate Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 15 Wildcat Strike | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:50 | 1st = 15 Wildcat Strike 2nd = 13 Annario 3rd = 6 Eight Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Cool And Fancy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:47 | 1st = 8 Cool And Fancy 2nd = 2 Sheoak Alf 3rd = 1 Merindah Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 2 Hewentwhoosh | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:46 | 1st = 2 Hewentwhoosh 2nd = 11 Umalass 3rd = 9 Sutton Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Private Downs | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:43 | 1st = 2 Private Downs 2nd = 5 Minnie Tiz 3rd = 4 Desert Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 12 Ogrady | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:41 | 1st = 12 Ogrady 2nd = 10 Prettyboytroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Hungry Thirsty | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Hungry Thirsty 2nd = 6 Talanjee Maggie 3rd = 7 Squeeky Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Coronet Bay | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:38 | 1st = 1 Coronet Bay 2nd = 3 Sun Symphony 3rd = 6 Good Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Namisuki | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:34 | 1st = 6 Namisuki 2nd = 10 Scarpered 3rd = 12 Light n Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Zaber | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Zaber 2nd = 7 Spot On Rob 3rd = 5 Hooded Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Stage Exit | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Stage Exit 2nd = 6 Angusroy 3rd = 9 Laud Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Reiby Regina | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Reiby Regina 2nd = 1 Bondarenko 3rd = 2 Misaquilina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Saint Neo | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Saint Neo 2nd = 1 Master Hugh 3rd = 8 Bells Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Xaar Best | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Xaar Best 2nd = 2 Warringah 3rd = 5 Wakayama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 9 Our Heart | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:08 | 1st = 9 Our Heart 2nd = 1 So Light 3rd = 10 Snugasabuginarug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Strategy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Strategy 2nd = 6 Times Change 3rd = 10 Better State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Thirsty Mach | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 16:03 | 1st = 1 Thirsty Mach 2nd = 2 Saab Quality 3rd = 7 Our Sir Jeckyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Bandito | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:59 | 1st = 8 Bandito 2nd = 4 Spring Keroma 3rd = 1 Scarlet Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Clangas Glory | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:58 | 1st = 1 Clangas Glory 2nd = 9 Ourhalo 3rd = 3 Arrogant Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 9 Gemz | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:55 | 1st = 9 Gemz 2nd = 4 Kee 3rd = 3 Gold For Thys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Classique Ivory | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Classique Ivory 2nd = 3 Kirky 3rd = 1 Tilla Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Wanna Be Someone | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Wanna Be Someone 2nd = 6 Degree Of Honour 3rd = 3 Egyptian Tomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Perfect Nina | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Perfect Nina 2nd = 1 El Arandt 3rd = 6 Hi Ho Harilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 French Gift | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 French Gift 2nd = 11 Family Matters 3rd = 6 Beau Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Bindi Waves | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:39 | 1st = 2 Bindi Waves 2nd = 4 Sisco Style 3rd = 8 Chill Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Excellerant | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:36 | 1st = 1 Excellerant 2nd = 10 Sparks Burn 3rd = 5 So Nonchalant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Snicko | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Snicko 2nd = 3 Mirage 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Madz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 9 Tarzan Toby | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:32 | 1st = 9 Tarzan Toby 2nd = 3 Dr Remlap 3rd = 1 Ruby Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 10 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:31 | 1st = 10 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 7 Nivek Lad 3rd = 4 Zeros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Friday Lunch | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Friday Lunch 2nd = 8 Iden Noshot 3rd = 4 Prettyboytoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Shezaball | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:25 | 1st = 9 Shezaball 2nd = 1 Seefeel Bluechip 3rd = 3 Forrest Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Owners Priority | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:23 | 1st = 3 Owners Priority 2nd = 5 Jaggedman 3rd = 6 Annies A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Gold Affair Two | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 5 Lady Grey 3rd = 2 Eumeralla Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Elite Belle | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:19 | 1st = 8 Elite Belle 2nd = 1 Rock Band 3rd = 12 Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Little Mother | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:16 | 1st = 7 Little Mother 2nd = 2 Benny Rox 3rd = 5 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 For Mia | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 For Mia 2nd = 14 Heart Of Texas 3rd = 7 Lady Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Proven Chance | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:13 | 1st = 8 Proven Chance 2nd = 7 Domain Prince 3rd = 1 Tiza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 Aint She Grand | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Aint She Grand 2nd = 2 Kentucky Belle 3rd = 13 School Of Turin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Kansas Turnpike | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Kansas Turnpike 2nd = 8 Felina Bale 3rd = 5 Gettin Slizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Ellery | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 15:00 | 1st = 7 Ellery 2nd = 4 Miami Playboy 3rd = 5 Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 My Jack Attack | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:59 | 1st = 2 My Jack Attack 2nd = 1 Collision Risk 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Toe Cutter | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:56 | 1st = 2 Toe Cutter 2nd = 8 Wicked Trip 3rd = 1 Major Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 3 Maasai Man | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Maasai Man 2nd = 1 Hakuna Shaka 3rd = 5 Ajaybenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Scarrymcleary | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 2 Hitthegroundrunning 3rd = 7 No Courage Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 12 Cardinal Tucker | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:50 | 1st = 12 Cardinal Tucker 2nd = 1 Patricks Faith 3rd = 9 Diamonds Are Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Surfin Tiger | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:47 | 1st = 3 Surfin Tiger 2nd = 1 Prancing Joe 3rd = 6 Fabulosity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 9 Tiger Tuff | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Tiger Tuff 2nd = 2 Kings A Star 3rd = 10 Desert Poppi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Crafty Graham | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:41 | 1st = 4 Crafty Graham 2nd = 2 Cool And Dry 3rd = 3 Viburnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Attica | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Attica 2nd = 5 Kesthin 3rd = 9 Retracted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Jess Umbridge | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:38 | 1st = 7 Jess Umbridge 2nd = 2 Major Trinity 3rd = 5 Dragon Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Naked Gun | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Naked Gun 2nd = 3 Dance Lover 3rd = 6 Grand Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Rileys Mate | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:28 | 1st = 2 Rileys Mate 2nd = 3 Olivares 3rd = 4 Mr Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Fitch | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Fitch 2nd = 14 La Reilly 3rd = 4 Geeceegazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Lochinvar Valero | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:24 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Valero 2nd = 4 Monshiraz 3rd = 2 Tims Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Son Of Lorian | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:21 | 1st = 5 Son Of Lorian 2nd = 4 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 1 Platinum Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 9 Heave Ho Heeby | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:20 | 1st = 9 Heave Ho Heeby 2nd = 2 Saintly Sun 3rd = 8 French Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Jaccka Tom | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Tom 2nd = 8 Hardie Bromac 3rd = 1 Sorrento Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Benediction | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Benediction 2nd = 3 Sakwi 3rd = 1 Close Shave Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 1 Decked Out | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Decked Out 2nd = 10 Ruby Kwick 3rd = 8 Littleriver Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Percentage Man | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:06 | 1st = 7 Percentage Man 2nd = 1 Imagination 3rd = 8 Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Silent Ninja | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Silent Ninja 2nd = 2 Raven Raider 3rd = 1 Karma Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Kyrazzi | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:03 | 1st = 8 Kyrazzi 2nd = 2 Gavs Gift 3rd = 6 Neuro Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 I Like The Boy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 I Like The Boy 2nd = 2 The Firehouse 3rd = 7 Danzig King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Black Bart | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Black Bart 2nd = 8 Bendigo Belle 3rd = 15 On The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Cash Knocka | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:49 | 1st = 5 Cash Knocka 2nd = 8 Pampest 3rd = 4 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Charleys Devil | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:46 | 1st = 4 Charleys Devil 2nd = 1 Transit of Venus 3rd = 2 Parched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 4 Sikoseto | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Sikoseto 2nd = 1 Private Taber 3rd = 17 Barletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 10 Southern Sun | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:40 | 1st = 10 Southern Sun 2nd = 2 Vc Windermere 3rd = 3 Repeat After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Driller Mac | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 Driller Mac 2nd = 7 Cloudy Delight 3rd = 10 Aninchofhislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 Brideshead | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Brideshead 2nd = 2 Dame Dugal 3rd = 6 More Than Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Tummy Krunches | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:31 | 1st = 8 Tummy Krunches 2nd = 6 Hot Lass 3rd = 2 Future Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Zaroxie | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:30 | 1st = 8 Zaroxie 2nd = 6 Ma Royal Hiney 3rd = 7 Unda The Influence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Screamin Demon | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:28 | 1st = 6 Screamin Demon 2nd = 7 Cool Cygnet 3rd = 1 Brilliant Burcov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Assassinate | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Assassinate 2nd = 6 Wynnstay Avenue 3rd = 2 Instinctive Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Under The Leaner | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Under The Leaner 2nd = 11 Towan 3rd = 6 Written Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Bearly Possible | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:14 | 1st = 2 Bearly Possible 2nd = 8 Rivette Decoded 3rd = 3 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 5 Monte Shogun | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Monte Shogun 2nd = 1 Camphorwood 3rd = 4 Criminal Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Capitol Drive | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Capitol Drive 2nd = 2 Jess Jaccka 3rd = 6 Hes My Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Put Mback | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Put Mback 2nd = 8 Clyde Maguire 3rd = 10 Imperial Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Sashas One | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 12:56 | 1st = 2 Sashas One 2nd = 8 High Flyer 3rd = 3 Karla Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Bad State | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 12:39 | 1st = 8 Bad State 2nd = 5 One Tough Cookie 3rd = 1 Proven Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Gone Overboard | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 12:30 | 1st = 9 Gone Overboard 2nd = 3 Art Connoisseur 3rd = 1 Johnny Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Yeah Right | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 11:55 | 1st = 4 Yeah Right 2nd = 6 Arma Rouge 3rd = 5 Night Emberz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Just Gorgeous | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 11:21 | 1st = 5 Just Gorgeous 2nd = 7 Kate Stephanie 3rd = 3 Extreme Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Regent Somerton | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 10:50 | 1st = 7 Regent Somerton 2nd = 1 Jaspers Belle 3rd = 2 Undeniable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Galaxy Hunter | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 10:20 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Hunter 2nd = 6 Winfield Monarch 3rd = 7 Wazza Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Fairy Jet | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 1:20 | 1st = 1 Fairy Jet 2nd = 4 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 8 Coccolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Kay Cee Express | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 0:57 | 1st = 3 Kay Cee Express 2nd = 4 Top Class Ava 3rd = 2 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Gloves Are Off | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 0:42 | 1st = 2 Gloves Are Off 3rd = 6 Delko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Rumble Hero | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 0:42 | 1st = 8 Rumble Hero 3rd = 6 Delko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 2 Adda Rising Star | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 0:30 | 1st = 2 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 5 Karadan Kid 3rd = 4 Recon Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Flying Machine | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 0:22 | 1st = 6 Flying Machine 2nd = 2 Miss Queue 3rd = 5 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Caribbean Gem | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 0:05 | 1st = 2 Caribbean Gem 2nd = 1 Twilight Express 3rd = 9 The Waiko Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Grand Garcon | ||
Sun Feb 19 2012 0:02 | 1st = 6 Grand Garcon 2nd = 1 Hogmania 3rd = 3 Kalden Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Lolly Cooler | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 23:57 | 1st = 5 Lolly Cooler 2nd = 8 Gundis Ghost 3rd = 7 Elite Bobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Kalden Bolt | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Kalden Bolt 2nd = 8 Rock Domination 3rd = 6 Incredible Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 8 Greyhawk | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 23:35 | 1st = 8 Greyhawk 2nd = 9 Please Release Me 3rd = 5 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Secret Image | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 23:22 | 1st = 5 Secret Image 2nd = 2 At The Bowzer 3rd = 8 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Honorername | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 23:10 | 1st = 1 Honorername 2nd = 5 Aces Running 3rd = 7 Full Moon Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Uno Leo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 23:07 | 1st = 5 Uno Leo 2nd = 1 Rap About 3rd = 6 Green Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Dyna Chayne | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 23:03 | 1st = 4 Dyna Chayne 2nd = 6 Estevez 3rd = 10 Premier Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Just A Tad | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:54 | 1st = 2 Just A Tad 2nd = 1 Beilpajah Fire 3rd = 6 Jack Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Man Dime | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Man Dime 2nd = 3 Stonehorse 3rd = 6 Lagoon Branson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Your Time | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Your Time 2nd = 4 Sofia Elise 3rd = 2 Roman Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Terry Tibbs | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:46 | 1st = 8 Terry Tibbs 2nd = 7 Pints Delight 3rd = 3 Tunkalilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Kool Brock | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Kool Brock 2nd = 5 Hiz Got Chills 3rd = 2 Lagoon Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 7 Ideas Man | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:40 | 1st = 7 Ideas Man 2nd = 6 Delightful Ruler 3rd = 8 Walkabout Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Spiral Ballerina | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:38 | 1st = 2 Spiral Ballerina 2nd = 1 Glenda Bale 3rd = 3 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Abby Shiraz | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:34 | 1st = 7 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 4 Fashion Flyer 3rd = 8 Dashing Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Kridon Brojo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 3 Goin Trippin 3rd = 8 Ledaro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Night Train | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Night Train 2nd = 7 Ricson Max 3rd = 5 Simplistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Just Chases | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:26 | 1st = 4 Just Chases 2nd = 8 Curlwaa Hope 3rd = 7 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Hayville Raider | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Hayville Raider 2nd = 3 Magnificent Anna 3rd = 8 Out To Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 2 Miley Cyrus | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:17 | 1st = 2 Miley Cyrus 2nd = 4 Rockamah 3rd = 9 Getaloadaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Smart Intention | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:14 | 1st = 8 Smart Intention 2nd = 5 Lektra Ottens 3rd = 7 Lightwood Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Boom Gaspar | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:13 | 1st = 2 Boom Gaspar 2nd = 7 Sir Slurpalot 3rd = 8 Canadian Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Spindle | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Spindle 2nd = 2 Mini Pod 3rd = 4 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Zavance Man | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:08 | 1st = 5 Zavance Man 2nd = 8 Tranmere 3rd = 6 Bangkok Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Roman Village | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:07 | 1st = 4 Roman Village 2nd = 8 Dav Ed Ash 3rd = 5 Herbies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Woodside Woody | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Woodside Woody 2nd = 3 Dyna Brenda 3rd = 8 Recuperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Restrepo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Restrepo 2nd = 5 Major Command 3rd = 4 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Chilling Amy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Chilling Amy 2nd = 8 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 1 Naawy Naawy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Black Rage | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:55 | 1st = 1 Black Rage 2nd = 5 Hackel Bale 3rd = 3 Proven Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Coco Joe | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:54 | 1st = 4 Coco Joe 2nd = 1 Shake Rattle 3rd = 8 In Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Isadel | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Isadel 2nd = 2 Beaver Nugget 3rd = 3 Quiet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Gotta Feeling | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:47 | 1st = 7 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 6 Level Ben 3rd = 9 Bit Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Shanlyn Hirdy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:44 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Hirdy 2nd = 8 Fortune Ate 3rd = 1 Black Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Joken Kihael | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Joken Kihael 2nd = 7 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 6 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Keldor | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Keldor 2nd = 2 Hes So Shy 3rd = 3 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Maneachezni | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:37 | 1st = 6 Maneachezni 2nd = 5 Imincharge 3rd = 4 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Gordon Bale | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Gordon Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Max 3rd = 5 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Buggles | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:34 | 1st = 8 Buggles 2nd = 2 Lady Contender 3rd = 7 Marchi Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Mister Onetwo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Mister Onetwo 2nd = 1 Keayang Joy 3rd = 8 Bout Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Twitter Me | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Twitter Me 2nd = 6 Slater Jack 3rd = 2 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Disney Bound | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 Disney Bound 2nd = 4 Beaudine 3rd = 7 Dins Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Jainamo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 Jainamo 2nd = 8 Fat Wreck 3rd = 5 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 11 Any Left | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:17 | 1st = 11 Any Left 2nd = 8 Western Impact 3rd = 3 Madam Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Elusive Lomar | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 Elusive Lomar 2nd = 2 Wally Slater 3rd = 9 Then Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Atelier | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:11 | 1st = 8 Atelier 2nd = 3 Robert Andrew 3rd = 5 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Citi Hawk | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Citi Hawk 2nd = 4 Cold Fusion 3rd = 6 Tough As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 November Digger | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 November Digger 2nd = 8 Lika Whisper 3rd = 6 Centennial Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Hall of Famer | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Hall of Famer 2nd = 7 Stephs Caesar 3rd = 2 The Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Lorenzo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Lorenzo 2nd = 1 Nirimba Sapphire 3rd = 3 Dyna Erka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Satin Nell | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Satin Nell 2nd = 3 Slingshot Jack 3rd = 2 Kid Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Red Hot Andy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Andy 2nd = 1 Nova Vite 3rd = 8 Dream Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Cruisin Jake | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Cruisin Jake 2nd = 1 Uni Fees 3rd = 9 Bully Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Days Of Tunza | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Days Of Tunza 2nd = 7 Wild Ace 3rd = 1 In And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Wynburn Voodoo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:42 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Voodoo 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Tyler 3rd = 6 Maluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 King Ashy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:39 | 1st = 8 King Ashy 2nd = 7 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 1 Franco Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Spillane | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:36 | 1st = 10 Spillane 2nd = 3 Rain Strike 3rd = 1 Born To Be Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Go Ivan | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 Go Ivan 2nd = 6 Little Olive 3rd = 8 Lucias Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Bubble Art | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Bubble Art 2nd = 9 Perfect Life 3rd = 5 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Come On Rodge | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Come On Rodge 2nd = 8 Autoamerican 3rd = 4 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Waltz With Me | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:25 | 1st = 8 Waltz With Me 2nd = 7 Mr 3rd = 4 Smart Assignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Times Of Grace | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Times Of Grace 2nd = 5 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 4 Miss Byrnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Churchill Bromac | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Churchill Bromac 2nd = 7 Flyin Interstate 3rd = 6 Onagivenday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 2 Crazy Heart 3rd = 8 Kalden Petroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Write The Future | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Write The Future 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Indy 3rd = 7 Fools In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Thefasterthebettor | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Thefasterthebettor 2nd = 8 Stunin Banner 3rd = 9 Oneinathousand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Select Nan | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:09 | 1st = 7 Select Nan 2nd = 3 American Mcgee 3rd = 4 Mcmorgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Bond Star | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:06 | 1st = 5 Bond Star 2nd = 6 Cork Harbour 3rd = 3 Kennys Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Madiskita | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:02 | 1st = 5 Madiskita 2nd = 9 Alabama Skeeta 3rd = 2 Orlandos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Emerald Lee | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 20:00 | 1st = 3 Emerald Lee 2nd = 2 Masters Boy 3rd = 8 Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Belle Francine | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:57 | 1st = 10 Belle Francine 2nd = 1 Chok Dee 3rd = 3 Master Tenby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Need His Faith | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Need His Faith 2nd = 8 Daelan Bale 3rd = 6 Save A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Galdo Nitro | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:52 | 1st = 6 Galdo Nitro 2nd = 2 Shambel 3rd = 7 Skoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 10 Bad Trouble | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:47 | 1st = 10 Bad Trouble 2nd = 2 Modern Fantasy 3rd = 7 Rondale Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Dons Fantasy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:44 | 1st = 3 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 5 Delfina Bale 3rd = 1 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Ruby Jones | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:41 | 1st = 2 Ruby Jones 2nd = 10 Velocity Benz 3rd = 1 Regal Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Erin Go Bragh | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Erin Go Bragh 2nd = 14 With A Vengeance 3rd = 5 Dream Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Miss Hetti | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Miss Hetti 2nd = 1 Braddon Bullet 3rd = 5 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Allworth Girl | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Allworth Girl 2nd = 9 My Boy Pedro 3rd = 8 Cruising Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 La Machane | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 La Machane 2nd = 3 Shake It Mama 3rd = 6 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Sleek Fancy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:28 | 1st = 7 Sleek Fancy 2nd = 6 Joanie Stubbs 3rd = 5 Me Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Angels Sing | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Angels Sing 2nd = 2 Kon Tiki 3rd = 4 Southwood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Scrapindipity | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Scrapindipity 2nd = 3 Drive West 3rd = 6 Stylish Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Days Of Steam | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:21 | 1st = 8 Days Of Steam 2nd = 7 Sound Force 3rd = 4 Chamberlain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Tree Bandit | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Tree Bandit 2nd = 5 Wynburn Whirl 3rd = 9 Lucias Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Cold Ideal | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Cold Ideal 2nd = 7 Tayspastime 3rd = 1 Doranelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 11 Mckay | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:15 | 1st = 11 Mckay 2nd = 2 Maid In Splendour 3rd = 9 Greg Brydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Ruarc Entity | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:13 | 1st = 7 Ruarc Entity 2nd = 8 Lektra Train 3rd = 3 Set The Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 6 Dany The Fox | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Dany The Fox 2nd = 10 Muja Magic 3rd = 1 Dane Roly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Fyna Bale | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:07 | 1st = 2 Fyna Bale 2nd = 1 Jordy Pordy 3rd = 4 Boggy Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Dodge The Batten | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 19:03 | 1st = 4 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 8 Waratah View 3rd = 6 Proven Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Gluteus Major | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Gluteus Major 2nd = 4 Time Chip 3rd = 7 Alabamadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Jakes Run | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Jakes Run 2nd = 6 Plus Eighteen 3rd = 5 Lightning Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Wheres Robyn | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Wheres Robyn 2nd = 4 Always A Story 3rd = 3 Mates Unite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Couldpanout | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Couldpanout 2nd = 4 More Milk Mike 3rd = 1 Richman Poorman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Haboob | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Haboob 2nd = 7 Union City 3rd = 4 Beach Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Independent Lass | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:42 | 1st = 5 Independent Lass 2nd = 4 Evs Boy 3rd = 3 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Manchester Lass | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Manchester Lass 2nd = 7 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 3 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 4 Bonny Jeunesse | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Bonny Jeunesse 2nd = 2 Wingardium Leviosa 3rd = 1 Dance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Guru Goose | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:33 | 1st = 2 Guru Goose 2nd = 3 Watto Lotto 3rd = 5 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Baggy Boots | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:28 | 1st = 5 Baggy Boots 2nd = 6 Our Flash Girl 3rd = 7 Reasons To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Tyers Special | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:25 | 1st = 5 Tyers Special 2nd = 3 Cruisy Supreme 3rd = 2 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Adini | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:20 | 1st = 5 Adini 2nd = 1 Cool Charmer 3rd = 6 Four By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 9 The Carrol Kid 3rd = 10 Franco Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Durch Technik | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Durch Technik 2nd = 1 Sir Honeybadger 3rd = 8 Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Our Miss Vivienne | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Our Miss Vivienne 2nd = 10 Silent Prowl 3rd = 2 Yellow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 The Wild Card | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 The Wild Card 2nd = 2 Bedtime 3rd = 3 Windinherhair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Tonneli Bale | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:09 | 1st = 8 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 7 Daintree Rocket 3rd = 1 Whispering Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Viva La Bam Bam | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Viva La Bam Bam 2nd = 4 Bohemian Paradise 3rd = 14 Dawn Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Proven Idaho | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 18:01 | 1st = 6 Proven Idaho 2nd = 2 Uptown Diva 3rd = 8 Hot Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 7 Light Express | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:57 | 1st = 7 Light Express 2nd = 2 Midnight Express 3rd = 5 Delago Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Mamaja | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Mamaja 2nd = 1 Know Which 3rd = 4 Grace Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Yankee Connection | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Yankee Connection 2nd = 2 Ambush Prince 3rd = 1 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:49 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 4 Kinga Will 3rd = 2 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Gogo Blaster | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Gogo Blaster 2nd = 6 Curly Trick 3rd = 2 Midnight Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Rusty Hunter | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Rusty Hunter 2nd = 2 Elastane 3rd = 6 Mule Forty Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Arundel | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Arundel 2nd = 5 Lord Rama 3rd = 2 Rock Island Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Praze An Beeble | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Praze An Beeble 2nd = 4 Millview Sarah 3rd = 2 Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Purple Village | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Purple Village 2nd = 3 Dobop 3rd = 4 Isabelle Delacour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 9 - 4 Centabeel | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:34 | 1st = 4 Centabeel 2nd = 1 Party Legs 3rd = 8 Etalica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Proven Emily | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:31 | 1st = 6 Proven Emily 2nd = 3 Why Not Happy 3rd = 9 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Call Of Silence | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Call Of Silence 2nd = 8 Pippy Lyndan 3rd = 5 Moe Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Stay Lady Stay | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:27 | 1st = 5 Stay Lady Stay 2nd = 3 Emirates Lass 3rd = 12 Leggy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Deadly Silent | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Deadly Silent 2nd = 2 Able Seaman 3rd = 8 Dungog Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Felix | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:23 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Felix 2nd = 5 Firemans Salute 3rd = 3 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Flaxton Fun | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Flaxton Fun 2nd = 4 Lieutenant Jujon 3rd = 1 Ultimate Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 8 Wolfofwallstreet | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:17 | 1st = 8 Wolfofwallstreet 2nd = 1 Arcynic 3rd = 2 Base Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Preordained | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Preordained 2nd = 2 Lord Mobay 3rd = 10 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Desire Mhe | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Desire Mhe 2nd = 8 Luksam 3rd = 6 Just Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Shredded Cheese | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:09 | 1st = 8 Shredded Cheese 2nd = 6 No Justice 3rd = 7 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Captive | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Captive 2nd = 8 Nasty Kantasta 3rd = 3 Everlong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Libertys Magic | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Libertys Magic 2nd = 7 Carry The Ming 3rd = 11 Ghiaccio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Zipping Joey | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:02 | 1st = 8 Zipping Joey 2nd = 9 King Carnage 3rd = 5 King Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Opawa Johnny | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Opawa Johnny 2nd = 7 Ninas Girl 3rd = 5 Cynthia Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Cullen Bromac | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:57 | 1st = 10 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 6 Nonetheless 3rd = 5 Herecomes Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 5 Ready n Rearing | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:54 | 1st = 5 Ready n Rearing 2nd = 3 Fireball 3rd = 7 Heaps More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Start Me Up | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:53 | 1st = 8 Start Me Up 2nd = 2 Mysterious Lad 3rd = 3 Em And Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Cailyn Bale | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:51 | 1st = 1 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 2 Paper Chaser 3rd = 9 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Avalon Sunset | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:47 | 1st = 1 Avalon Sunset 2nd = 7 Perigo 3rd = 6 Me An Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Mcblitzam | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:47 | 1st = 7 Mcblitzam 2nd = 10 Royal Edict 3rd = 11 Miss Heinekin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Mr Inz | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Mr Inz 2nd = 7 Stress Date 3rd = 2 Wallamba Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Right Angles | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Right Angles 2nd = 4 Legacy Lane 3rd = 1 Cracker Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Flying Pieces | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Flying Pieces 2nd = 1 Seismic White 3rd = 2 Quadrajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 1 Als Racing | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Als Racing 2nd = 2 Beedeekay 3rd = 13 Rock Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Dixie Lee 2nd = 6 Nippa Mary 3rd = 4 Wee Ping Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Suzy Bromac | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:32 | 1st = 9 Suzy Bromac 2nd = 2 Sweet Tooth Omine 3rd = 7 Missouri Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Breelanis Mahte | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:29 | 1st = 5 Breelanis Mahte 2nd = 8 There You Are 3rd = 6 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Choose Me | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:28 | 1st = 8 Choose Me 2nd = 1 Diamintina 3rd = 3 Hanifys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Spring Grin | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:27 | 1st = 2 Spring Grin 2nd = 5 Aprils Legacy 3rd = 7 Macgruber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Saintly Lady | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:25 | 1st = 2 Saintly Lady 2nd = 6 Delargo Scene 3rd = 9 More Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Idolise Me | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Idolise Me 2nd = 1 Miami Terror 3rd = 7 Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Phils Grinning | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Phils Grinning 2nd = 5 Pacquiao 3rd = 9 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Dynamic Amba | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:16 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Amba 2nd = 2 Lucky Cara 3rd = 7 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 4 Bella Filante | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:14 | 1st = 4 Bella Filante 2nd = 6 Royal Alias 3rd = 3 Nerveux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Jimmy Two Hats | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:11 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Two Hats 2nd = 1 Eldon Bale 3rd = 8 Exford Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Scissor Queen | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Scissor Queen 2nd = 4 Blue Style Ode 3rd = 7 Basalt Jab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Rack Em Up | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Rack Em Up 2nd = 10 Regal Honour 3rd = 11 Rock Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Zipping Duke | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Zipping Duke 2nd = 7 Mals Magic 3rd = 4 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Homebush Wild | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:03 | 1st = 2 Homebush Wild 2nd = 4 Ultimate Spice 3rd = 5 Thrilling Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Overcam | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 16:00 | 1st = 7 Overcam 2nd = 9 Mach Zephyr 3rd = 6 Old Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Phil The Dill | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Phil The Dill 2nd = 2 Thunder Tsunami 3rd = 7 Velocity Kedar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 6 Yocto | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:57 | 1st = 6 Yocto 2nd = 3 Maughan 3rd = 5 Written Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Forgetaboutit | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:52 | 1st = 3 Forgetaboutit 2nd = 5 Mia Sue 3rd = 9 Ruinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Medlin Minnie | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:52 | 1st = 3 Medlin Minnie 2nd = 5 Getaway Doug 3rd = 11 Bunnys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Frank Bale | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:49 | 1st = 8 Frank Bale 2nd = 5 Maccaboy 3rd = 6 As Far As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Tax Man | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Tax Man 2nd = 4 Nancy Trick 3rd = 3 Stafford Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Hard To Handle | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Hard To Handle 2nd = 10 Dangar Diva 3rd = 12 Lady From Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 My Solution | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:42 | 1st = 7 My Solution 2nd = 6 Jumpin Julia 3rd = 2 Swiper Beejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 12 Dreamscape Aurora | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:40 | 1st = 12 Dreamscape Aurora 2nd = 3 Teasing 3rd = 11 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Suarez | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Suarez 2nd = 5 Thats About Me 3rd = 7 Uno Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 8 Ruling Class | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Ruling Class 2nd = 5 Northfield Pirate 3rd = 2 Secret Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Renners Gift | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Renners Gift 2nd = 6 Know Escape 3rd = 4 Real Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Lila Von Beltz | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Lila Von Beltz 2nd = 3 Lightning Struckt 3rd = 9 Post Card Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Chasing Slater | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:22 | 1st = 5 Chasing Slater 2nd = 6 One Shy 3rd = 8 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 1 Hadronica | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Hadronica 2nd = 2 No Vanity 3rd = 5 Prairie Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Private Road | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Private Road 2nd = 9 The Frogster 3rd = 4 Reuben Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Whelan | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:14 | 1st = 6 Whelan 2nd = 5 Colorada 3rd = 3 Stomp Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 You Done It Again | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 You Done It Again 2nd = 1 Falon Terror 3rd = 3 Private Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Weona Darling | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:07 | 1st = 6 Weona Darling 2nd = 8 Know Attention 3rd = 7 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Pagans Gift | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Pagans Gift 2nd = 3 Run Forrest 3rd = 1 Lockins Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Elite Within | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:04 | 1st = 5 Elite Within 2nd = 1 Dinjerra Cash 3rd = 2 Miss Mindy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 8 Kartini | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Kartini 2nd = 2 Dubai Dusk 3rd = 4 Cordelion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Platinum Ryder | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Platinum Ryder 2nd = 5 Strike The Match 3rd = 1 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Lotsa Style | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Lotsa Style 2nd = 8 Oswald Boateng 3rd = 1 Harmony Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 The Twin Rivers | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 The Twin Rivers 2nd = 2 Marshall Jujon 3rd = 4 Dans Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Loud Proud Cloud | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:47 | 1st = 1 Loud Proud Cloud 2nd = 8 Premier Demand 3rd = 5 Elly Mae Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 3 Limerick Beau | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Limerick Beau 2nd = 4 Her Diamonds 3rd = 2 King Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 My Hayley Robyn | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 My Hayley Robyn 2nd = 4 Hot And Strong 3rd = 8 High On Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Spot On Rob | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Spot On Rob 2nd = 1 Strawberry Rose 3rd = 9 Arnhem Accident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 10 Dorf Riley | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:35 | 1st = 10 Dorf Riley 2nd = 6 Back to Win 3rd = 3 Stampede Strap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Cookie | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Cookie 2nd = 1 Jackson Cat 3rd = 6 Jed Norton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:30 | 1st = 4 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 5 Algeepee 3rd = 6 Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Tranquil Cliff | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:27 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Cliff 2nd = 3 Hot Charm 3rd = 7 Tranquil Mitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Mr Silk | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Mr Silk 2nd = 9 Abbey Mews 3rd = 3 Liberals Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Our Rhino Man | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Our Rhino Man 2nd = 1 Kid Freddie 3rd = 2 Zaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Holme On The River | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Holme On The River 2nd = 4 Ohoka Vermont 3rd = 8 Wes Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 4 Pomellato | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Pomellato 2nd = 7 Down Town 3rd = 1 Cullever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Sure Destiny | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Sure Destiny 2nd = 4 Lyndan Bandit 3rd = 1 Savage Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Jaccka Cardle | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 14:05 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Cardle 2nd = 7 Imunstoppable 3rd = 6 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Wrecking Crew | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 13:59 | 1st = 8 Wrecking Crew 2nd = 2 Ready To Rock 3rd = 10 Speed Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Fort Sumter | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Fort Sumter 2nd = 1 Blockaded 3rd = 13 Miss Mackillop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Money Bag | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 13:40 | 1st = 10 Money Bag 2nd = 9 Dee Jays Chip 3rd = 5 The Doctor Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 8 Nine Iron | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Nine Iron 2nd = 4 Our Ko Ko 3rd = 5 La Vie En Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Burcov Magic | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 13:37 | 1st = 1 Burcov Magic 2nd = 6 Fussy Tom 3rd = 7 Oceans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Captain Barbossa | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Captain Barbossa 2nd = 2 Fujikawa 3rd = 3 Phil The Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Emmys Belle | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Emmys Belle 2nd = 2 Fast Rate 3rd = 5 Double His Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 4 Four OClock Fox | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Four OClock Fox 2nd = 12 Forshot 3rd = 3 Suleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Cold Fingers | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 13:13 | 1st = 8 Cold Fingers 2nd = 5 Cafe Chic 3rd = 3 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Melton Macmax | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 13:05 | 1st = 7 Melton Macmax 2nd = 1 Village Lou 3rd = 4 Bubsarolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 2 Maries Boy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 13:05 | 1st = 2 Maries Boy 2nd = 12 Moscow Pearl 3rd = 3 Lucky Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Ve Du Magic | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 13:02 | 1st = 5 Ve Du Magic 2nd = 1 Rancho Texicano 3rd = 7 Metung Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Matanuska | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Matanuska 2nd = 5 My Jack Attack 3rd = 3 Roy Hobbes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Lucky Ima Cugat | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 Lucky Ima Cugat 2nd = 5 My Crazy Cat 3rd = 7 Hussonet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Monshiraz | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 12:39 | 1st = 8 Monshiraz 2nd = 1 Koko Whiz 3rd = 6 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 9 Arista | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 12:30 | 1st = 9 Arista 2nd = 4 Molly Rose 3rd = 7 Feistybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Punk Portsea | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 12:22 | 1st = 8 Punk Portsea 2nd = 7 Gold For Thys 3rd = 5 Proverbial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 9 Snicko | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 12:04 | 1st = 9 Snicko 2nd = 4 Benny Rox 3rd = 1 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 7 Yardstick | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 11:55 | 1st = 7 Yardstick 2nd = 2 Kashmir Kid 3rd = 9 Deecruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Thanks Mercedes | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 11:47 | 1st = 4 Thanks Mercedes 2nd = 9 Thrilling Charge 3rd = 7 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Thrilling Rust | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 11:29 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Rust 2nd = 6 Thrilling Sneak 3rd = 1 Machin Shin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 2 Dancing Dee | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 11:20 | 1st = 2 Dancing Dee 2nd = 5 Pocket Diary 3rd = 3 Aldebaran Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Bengineer | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 11:12 | 1st = 1 Bengineer 2nd = 7 Swift Swinger 3rd = 8 Winsome Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Lochinvar Elle | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 10:54 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Elle 2nd = 5 Thrilling Deal 3rd = 6 On Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Lady De Chine | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 10:45 | 1st = 5 Lady De Chine 2nd = 6 Corsicana 3rd = 4 Lumiere Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Percentage Man | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 10:37 | 1st = 7 Percentage Man 2nd = 5 Deb Bale 3rd = 4 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Cash Knocka | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 10:19 | 1st = 8 Cash Knocka 2nd = 3 Pint Star 3rd = 7 Hot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 3 Athenry | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 10:10 | 1st = 3 Athenry 2nd = 1 Mr Keeninsky 3rd = 4 Lady Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Cullens Impact | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 10:02 | 1st = 2 Cullens Impact 2nd = 8 Fijian Sam 3rd = 1 Regal Tent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Freeway Ryder | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 0:42 | 1st = 6 Freeway Ryder 2nd = 8 Any Danger 3rd = 7 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 All Mischief | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 0:27 | 1st = 2 All Mischief 2nd = 5 Paddys Racer 3rd = 1 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Kalden Torque | ||
Thu Jan 19 2012 0:07 | 1st = 4 Kalden Torque 2nd = 2 Prodigal One 3rd = 3 Whispering Bazza |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000